Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Madam Kuri | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Madam Kuri 2nd = 4 Kim Special 3rd = 3 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Jakes House | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Jakes House 2nd = 5 Cousin Jacob 3rd = 4 Mr Crossley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Stephs Kuri | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Stephs Kuri 2nd = 2 Top Draw Diva 3rd = 8 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Bobby Mac | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Bobby Mac 2nd = 2 Peeryder 3rd = 3 Willie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Miss Conchita | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Conchita 2nd = 5 Maywyn Maybe 3rd = 7 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Bettor Dreams | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 2 Laguna Miss 3rd = 8 Bekindtous Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Tryline | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:37 | 1st = 7 Tryline 2nd = 2 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 8 Fruitylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Ritza Franky | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Ritza Franky 2nd = 2 Rettak 3rd = 3 Bogie Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Just A Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Just A Fantasy 2nd = 3 Wongawilli Billy 3rd = 8 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 El Party | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 El Party 2nd = 8 Shiraz Monelli 3rd = 4 Call Me Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Royal Opera | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:17 | 1st = 5 Royal Opera 2nd = 6 Our Calvados 3rd = 10 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:14 | 2nd = 1 Blue Radler 3rd = 7 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Curly Mac 2nd = 4 Shamrocks Son 3rd = 8 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Fairy Horse | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:09 | 1st = 2 Fairy Horse 2nd = 3 Dr Dufus 3rd = 8 Burn Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Kalden Legenda | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 7 Knight Fun 3rd = 2 Leopard Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Im Supersonic | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Im Supersonic 2nd = 6 Major Megs 3rd = 2 Starzzz In Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Man Up | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Man Up 2nd = 8 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 6 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Absolute Cool | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:52 | 1st = 3 Absolute Cool 2nd = 7 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 8 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Rerod Roxy | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:48 | 1st = 3 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 5 Makeeda 3rd = 6 Dr Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:45 | 1st = 2 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 5 Delroys Image 3rd = 10 Naughty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Light Bulb 2nd = 2 Major Whirl 3rd = 8 Fantasy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Hezfullarunning | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:32 | 1st = 6 Hezfullarunning 2nd = 1 Charm Alarm 3rd = 9 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 10 Grandbo | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:28 | 1st = 10 Grandbo 2nd = 5 Jet Star Lad 3rd = 4 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Mr. Nurra | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Mr. Nurra 2nd = 2 Petite Rumble 3rd = 9 Gee Ef Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Gathering Gears | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Gathering Gears 2nd = 9 Maximum Demand 3rd = 3 Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Pepperell Rose | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:12 | 1st = 10 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 9 Wrekognize 3rd = 7 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Roy Galo | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Roy Galo 2nd = 8 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 2 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:05 | 2nd = 7 Surf Ink 3rd = 5 Hanifys Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Bogan Girl | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bogan Girl 2nd = 8 String Em Up 3rd = 3 Kiowa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 One More Smile | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 One More Smile 2nd = 9 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 6 Illawong Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Tokalon Tornado | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Tokalon Tornado 2nd = 6 Dash For Cover 3rd = 7 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Cometao | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:52 | 1st = 2 Cometao 2nd = 3 Mistaken Identity 3rd = 11 Lord Jowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Charming Rumble | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Charming Rumble 2nd = 2 Daintree Jade 3rd = 5 Archerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Paw Licking | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Paw Licking 2nd = 10 In The Clink 3rd = 7 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Big Henry | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Big Henry 2nd = 8 Concorde Crest 3rd = 6 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 1 Fremont 3rd = 4 Merry Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 My Mums A Star | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 My Mums A Star 2nd = 1 What A Life 3rd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Mario Chief | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mario Chief 2nd = 1 Fat Wallet 3rd = 5 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Duffy | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Duffy 2nd = 8 Riverside Lad 3rd = 10 Two Forty Watts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Polak | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Polak 2nd = 9 Atomic Chip 3rd = 6 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Transform Yah | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:17 | 1st = 8 Transform Yah 2nd = 1 Premier News 3rd = 2 Madam Jenni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Making History | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Making History 2nd = 6 Jonnyndry 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Make Do | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Make Do 2nd = 4 Second Fiddle 3rd = 3 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Little Down Lord | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Little Down Lord 2nd = 6 Little Down King 3rd = 4 Kya Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 The Cavalier | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 The Cavalier 2nd = 2 Ezee Duzit Lombo 3rd = 6 King Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Gina Bentley | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Gina Bentley 2nd = 8 Check Ya Black 3rd = 4 Neeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Quick Reflex | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Quick Reflex 2nd = 2 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 3 Yagermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Amity Flame | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Amity Flame 2nd = 1 Regal Sound 3rd = 2 Dark Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Special Man | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Special Man 2nd = 5 Tigger Town 3rd = 6 Cosmic Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Village Messenger | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Village Messenger 2nd = 3 Yes Its Me 3rd = 7 Bankers Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 8 Power Elect 3rd = 4 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Nowitzki | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:32 | 1st = 1 Nowitzki 2nd = 2 Hawkwood 3rd = 10 Paya Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Givin Lip | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Givin Lip 2nd = 3 Reverberate 3rd = 8 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Mollys Ace | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Mollys Ace 2nd = 3 Kidshow 3rd = 1 Moe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Talk To Me Art | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:20 | 1st = 10 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 2 Bonsu 3rd = 9 The Newyork Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Mad Russian | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:17 | 1st = 8 Mad Russian 2nd = 6 Digi Techno 3rd = 7 No Hernia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Tuscan Sue | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 5 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 7 Thelonghaul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Igniter Miss | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Igniter Miss 2nd = 5 Invictus Roulett 3rd = 7 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Pure Imagery 2nd = 5 Cutting Corners 3rd = 1 Ice Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Vics Cheval | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Vics Cheval 2nd = 4 Dizzyinterest 3rd = 8 Basil Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 8 Sams My Man 3rd = 1 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Dyna Yenite | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 7 Mr Boom Boom 3rd = 1 Smurfs Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Merbel | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Merbel 2nd = 5 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Trink Amalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Clarenden Regent | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:38 | 1st = 9 Clarenden Regent 2nd = 10 Samartia 3rd = 4 Promise To Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Time For Fun | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Time For Fun 2nd = 2 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 8 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 8 Sultry Lady 3rd = 10 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 2 Dickies Bromac 3rd = 6 Erle Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Allen Makoto | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Allen Makoto 2nd = 4 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 3 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 La Balle De Flamme | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 La Balle De Flamme 2nd = 6 Our Rising Star 3rd = 8 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Praze An Beeble | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 6 Beau Starlight 3rd = 7 It Happens A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Black | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Black 2nd = 4 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 5 Lektra Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Popfromthebeach | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 3 My Hayley Robyn 3rd = 7 Buddy Oh Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Bowstreet Buster | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Bowstreet Buster 2nd = 5 Regal Diamonds 3rd = 7 Magpie Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Explosive Star | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Explosive Star 2nd = 4 Tutudumonde 3rd = 1 Spurfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Danyos Luke | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Danyos Luke 2nd = 2 Flip Bale 3rd = 8 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 8 Timely Kiss | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Timely Kiss 2nd = 10 Bobundara 3rd = 5 Bold Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 6 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 9 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 New York Times | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 New York Times 2nd = 6 Illegal Power 3rd = 7 Bortolotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Aussie Triumph | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:28 | 1st = 4 Aussie Triumph 2nd = 12 Karma Gutsa 3rd = 11 Flinders Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Lektra Special | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Lektra Special 2nd = 2 Bomber Jack 3rd = 7 Heathers Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 9 Perfect Shot 3rd = 5 High Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:14 | 1st = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 1 Shes All Cody 3rd = 5 Venetian Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Why Not Now | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Why Not Now 2nd = 1 Meredith 3rd = 2 Captain Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Penny Allen | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Penny Allen 2nd = 2 Suzie La Que 3rd = 4 Nothing To Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Mighty Field | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Mighty Field 2nd = 5 Four Strings 3rd = 2 Choovio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Cold Shark | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Cold Shark 2nd = 1 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 9 Hidden Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Miss Ida Glider | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Ida Glider 2nd = 2 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 7 Arogon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Power Receiver | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Power Receiver 2nd = 9 Path To Freedom 3rd = 2 Fiery Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Allen Teebone | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Allen Teebone 2nd = 5 Mill House 3rd = 4 Totally Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Ruckus Hanover | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Ruckus Hanover 2nd = 2 Lach Ness 3rd = 5 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Lever Footprint | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:34 | 1st = 4 Lever Footprint 2nd = 1 Jilla Bee 3rd = 3 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Ladretto | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Ladretto 2nd = 5 Sonic Blast 3rd = 6 Staunch North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Fawn Caviar | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:24 | 1st = 6 Fawn Caviar 2nd = 8 Rickys A Rebel 3rd = 1 Rock Out Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 3 Knight Battle | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Knight Battle 2nd = 2 Hydrophilic 3rd = 6 Heaps More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Pass It To Billy | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Pass It To Billy 2nd = 1 Ravishing Reward 3rd = 5 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Onya Jack | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:14 | 1st = 2 Onya Jack 2nd = 7 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 8 Suzie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Licorice Stick | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Licorice Stick 2nd = 1 It Is Your Destiny 3rd = 4 Rattle The Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Were Back Baby | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Were Back Baby 2nd = 3 Billy Na Na 3rd = 4 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Jaccka Turk | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 9 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 10 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 King Kanga | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 King Kanga 2nd = 7 Bolt Baby Bolt 3rd = 8 Mr Bo Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Joan Bale | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Joan Bale 2nd = 2 Ikari Honcho 3rd = 1 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 All In Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 All In Spirit 2nd = 14 Youre So Lucky 3rd = 2 The Rustla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Freedom Fighter | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Freedom Fighter 2nd = 7 Captain Cosmic 3rd = 6 Ricson Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 2 Just for Keeps | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Just for Keeps 2nd = 10 Purrpurrperam 3rd = 7 Annonay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 The Archduchess | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 The Archduchess 2nd = 2 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 5 Breeze On Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Seinfield | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Seinfield 2nd = 1 Up And Gone 3rd = 8 Good Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 8 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Eastline | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Eastline 2nd = 3 Reckons 3rd = 6 Bustopher Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 2 Winklee Venus 3rd = 5 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Lord Lexus | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lord Lexus 2nd = 3 Danamite Lass 3rd = 5 Cheap Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Jaimandy Judy | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Jaimandy Judy 2nd = 6 Absolute Leeder 3rd = 2 Baffle Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Finbar Bale | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:13 | 1st = 3 Finbar Bale 2nd = 2 First Call 3rd = 9 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Allover | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Allover 2nd = 3 Chicamoni 3rd = 4 Veysonnaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 No Emotion | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 No Emotion 2nd = 8 Vendor Bid 3rd = 2 Excessive Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Power Shot | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Power Shot 2nd = 2 Onorato 3rd = 10 Freshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dougs Place | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Dougs Place 2nd = 4 Mach Twain 3rd = 1 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Tiggerlong Tonka | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:56 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Tonka 2nd = 1 Big On Cheesie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 1 Big On Cheesie 3rd = 7 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Train Robber | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Train Robber 2nd = 4 Red Face 3rd = 14 Trinidadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Miss Missile | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:51 | 1st = 3 Miss Missile 2nd = 5 Craving Euphoria 3rd = 8 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Emerald Lee | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Emerald Lee 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Flossy 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 The Pink Diamond | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 The Pink Diamond 2nd = 8 Commander Rama 3rd = 5 Miss Adelade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Size Will Matter | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Size Will Matter 2nd = 10 Dyna Zacker 3rd = 6 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Blame Game | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Blame Game 2nd = 1 Glengyle 3rd = 4 Bar Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Impulse Driven | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:34 | 1st = 2 Impulse Driven 2nd = 7 Vapour Breeze 3rd = 3 Odd Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Shanlyn Twigley | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Twigley 2nd = 6 Black Sierra 3rd = 1 Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 9 Good Manners | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:28 | 1st = 9 Good Manners 2nd = 1 Sukraji 3rd = 5 Black Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Destreos | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:23 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 7 Fox Valley Appeal 3rd = 4 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Victa Brooke | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Victa Brooke 2nd = 7 Dream Tyson 3rd = 3 Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Loves To Count | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Loves To Count 2nd = 1 Baby Rasy 3rd = 5 Ludvig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Sandy Pines | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sandy Pines 2nd = 1 Costa 3rd = 5 Millie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Bartys Thursday | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:13 | 1st = 6 Bartys Thursday 2nd = 3 Classy Kooper 3rd = 1 Pounding Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 5 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 4 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 3 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Ought To Know | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 Ought To Know 2nd = 5 Miss Bee Bee 3rd = 9 Saleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Fulande | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Fulande 2nd = 7 Cosmic Secret 3rd = 2 Little Miss Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 13 Beautys Girl | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:53 | 1st = 13 Beautys Girl 2nd = 3 Gunboat Billy 3rd = 7 Beaumystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:48 | 1st = 6 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 4 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Kibble Kate | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:46 | 1st = 2 Kibble Kate 2nd = 4 Animalistic 3rd = 1 Aston Notsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Wonderful Aussie | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Wonderful Aussie 2nd = 2 Mishani Centurion 3rd = 4 Murtajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Falsetto | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:39 | 1st = 2 Falsetto 2nd = 4 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 7 Smoulded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Sosan | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Sosan 2nd = 7 See To Believe 3rd = 5 Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Keystone Del | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Keystone Del 2nd = 8 Coolmaine 3rd = 5 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Bogan Central | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:28 | 1st = 6 Bogan Central 2nd = 1 From the Top 3rd = 3 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 3 Call Of Duty | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Call Of Duty 2nd = 10 The Ultimate Kina 3rd = 5 Lively Tintara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Premier Design | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:22 | 1st = 1 Premier Design 2nd = 3 Canadian Bay 3rd = 2 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Heza Sensation | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:13 | 1st = 4 Heza Sensation 2nd = 2 Cynthia Baxter 3rd = 7 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Come On Carrumba | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:11 | 1st = 1 Come On Carrumba 2nd = 2 Thiery Data 3rd = 5 Raquel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Dark Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Dark Warrior 2nd = 8 Cosmic Diamond 3rd = 6 Adams Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 7 Winfield Dougall | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Winfield Dougall 2nd = 1 Makarewa Rick 3rd = 6 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:53 | 1st = 2 Alis Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 8 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Another Course | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:49 | 1st = 2 Another Course 2nd = 4 Big Token 3rd = 1 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Attire | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:32 | 1st = 3 Attire 2nd = 6 Jimmy Jurante 3rd = 5 Opawa Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Telescope | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Telescope 2nd = 8 Cullens Finest 3rd = 1 Barberino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Party Rock | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Party Rock 2nd = 5 Indis Grace 3rd = 2 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 5 Reg Jones | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 12:00 | 1st = 5 Reg Jones 2nd = 4 Comeback Anna 3rd = 12 Libby Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Baby James | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Baby James 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 10 Morning Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Starburst Hannah | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 2 Wandy Feather 3rd = 7 Bam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Harmony Rule | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Harmony Rule 2nd = 5 Pass The Sugar 3rd = 2 De Bruin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Opawa Chance | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 11:18 | 1st = 10 Opawa Chance 2nd = 1 Kylies Belle 3rd = 8 All For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 Gingerwyn | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 Gingerwyn 2nd = 11 Extremelea 3rd = 9 Bryleigh Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Cawbourne Spear | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 10:59 | 1st = 10 Cawbourne Spear 2nd = 5 Turbo Tundra 3rd = 8 New Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Neon Neutron | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 10:42 | 1st = 4 Neon Neutron 2nd = 5 Opawa Steve 3rd = 3 Salvador Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Crown Royal | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 10:35 | 1st = 3 Crown Royal 2nd = 5 All For D B 3rd = 6 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Wandy Matt | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 10:23 | 1st = 8 Wandy Matt 2nd = 7 Rubys Girl 3rd = 9 Moreport Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 4 Flashlite | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 10:10 | 1st = 4 Flashlite 2nd = 7 Three Strangers 3rd = 5 Sun Shine Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Homebush Cruden | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Homebush Cruden 2nd = 9 Secret Nicole 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Lagoon Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 0:32 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Flyer 2nd = 4 Genista Gem 3rd = 6 West On Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Holly Hawk | ||
Tue Dec 4 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Holly Hawk 2nd = 5 Jardore 3rd = 4 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Larkhill Locky | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Locky 2nd = 8 Shining Surfer 3rd = 2 Purple Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Haras Rocket | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Haras Rocket 2nd = 7 Petite Hawk 3rd = 6 Co Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Long Board | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 21:06 | 1st = 1 Long Board 2nd = 10 Scarlet Rose 3rd = 2 Flybuy Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 7 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 8 Wags Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Forceful Lizzie | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Forceful Lizzie 2nd = 7 Intervention 3rd = 1 Euroa Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Long Gully Court | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Court 2nd = 3 Flea Tyson 3rd = 5 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Bit Of Samba | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:47 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Samba 2nd = 1 Do Not Disturb 3rd = 7 Gotta Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Tax Write Off | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Tax Write Off 2nd = 8 Worthy Effort 3rd = 5 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Lincoln Imp | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Lincoln Imp 2nd = 3 Stay In Tune 3rd = 2 Dainty Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Blue Suede | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Blue Suede 2nd = 5 Winburn 3rd = 4 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Break Of Nite | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Break Of Nite 2nd = 3 Glenwood Jasper 3rd = 6 Terrorcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Lets Fly In | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Lets Fly In 2nd = 5 Explosive Osti 3rd = 1 Smart Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Smart Pedro | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Smart Pedro 2nd = 8 Lightning Leah 3rd = 3 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Wiginate | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Wiginate 2nd = 2 Elite Guru 3rd = 8 Lakoda Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:19 | 2nd = 1 Gold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 1 Gold Fox 3rd = 8 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Nigels Gold | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Nigels Gold 2nd = 1 Murphy Mboy 3rd = 5 Stone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:14 | 1st = 7 Alota The Best 2nd = 5 Franklin Fury 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Magic Moment | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:12 | 1st = 6 Magic Moment 2nd = 1 Quick Paul 3rd = 5 Viper Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Whosthatchick | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:06 | 1st = 1 Whosthatchick 2nd = 7 Friday Lunch 3rd = 12 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Proven Daisy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Proven Daisy 2nd = 3 Extreme Ice 3rd = 9 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Blue Flute | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 20:02 | 1st = 7 Blue Flute 2nd = 1 Arvos Ela 3rd = 6 Brilliant Burcov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Bogie King | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Bogie King 2nd = 8 Aston Thomas 3rd = 1 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Incandescent | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:56 | 1st = 1 Incandescent 2nd = 8 Miss Elly Mac 3rd = 3 Unos Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Silent Commando | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Silent Commando 2nd = 6 Boss Rhino 3rd = 1 Spencer Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Ultimatum | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:47 | 1st = 3 Ultimatum 2nd = 8 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 9 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Meditate | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Meditate 2nd = 3 Pure Ask 3rd = 2 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Prettyboytoby | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:42 | 1st = 7 Prettyboytoby 2nd = 3 Touchwood Teeksta 3rd = 1 Odins Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:39 | 1st = 1 Avid Tyson 2nd = 6 Max I Am 3rd = 7 Joan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Star Of Cassy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Star Of Cassy 2nd = 2 Cargo Cruiser 3rd = 3 Traxa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Flash Are | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:32 | 1st = 4 Flash Are 2nd = 8 Rockin Song 3rd = 6 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Kenso Karoo | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:31 | 1st = 4 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 5 Burmans Boots 3rd = 2 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Brynne Bale | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Brynne Bale 2nd = 3 Liberty 3rd = 2 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Aston Carmelita | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 7 Premier Bill 3rd = 4 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 She Can Sew 2nd = 7 Harcool Lad 3rd = 3 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Peace Corps | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:17 | 1st = 1 Peace Corps 2nd = 6 Liams Dream 3rd = 3 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Fast Chloe May | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Fast Chloe May 2nd = 7 Very Generous 3rd = 8 Sapphire Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jorgy Monster | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Jorgy Monster 2nd = 5 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 7 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Launchinator | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Launchinator 2nd = 1 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 4 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 6 Tercel 3rd = 3 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Haven | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Haven 2nd = 1 Motown Girl 3rd = 2 Big Daddy Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 13 Dancers Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 13 Dancers Spirit 2nd = 15 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 4 Knight Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Enjoy A Glass | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Enjoy A Glass 2nd = 1 Wanalta Jack 3rd = 6 General Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Lombo Leonardo | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Lombo Leonardo 2nd = 5 Im Shouting 3rd = 7 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bellissima Blue | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:51 | 1st = 1 Bellissima Blue 2nd = 5 Blue Impression 3rd = 8 English Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Motivator Missy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Motivator Missy 2nd = 8 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 7 Krakouer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Dyna Berta | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Dyna Berta 2nd = 2 Judgement 3rd = 3 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Garland Beau 2nd = 3 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 1 Regal Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Davids Osti | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Davids Osti 2nd = 2 Magic Queen 3rd = 6 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Greysynd Rock | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:34 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Rock 2nd = 8 Heza Blazin 3rd = 5 Snow Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bellisimo Belle | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Bellisimo Belle 2nd = 7 Odriscoll 3rd = 3 Tail It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Benediction | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:29 | 1st = 1 Benediction 2nd = 4 Udoit 3rd = 6 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Navajo Dreaming | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:25 | 1st = 10 Navajo Dreaming 2nd = 6 Nova Park 3rd = 11 State That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Eirene Bale | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Eirene Bale 2nd = 5 Gumpert 3rd = 1 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Helena Izmir | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:21 | 1st = 2 Helena Izmir 2nd = 1 Blazing Bo 3rd = 8 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Third Of March | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:18 | 1st = 4 Third Of March 2nd = 6 Sarah Packs 3rd = 8 Aqua Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Laverne Lee | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Laverne Lee 2nd = 2 Second Fiddle 3rd = 1 Black Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Came Rollin In | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:09 | 1st = 9 Came Rollin In 2nd = 4 Across The Sea 3rd = 3 Calamity Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Merge Right | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Merge Right 2nd = 4 Faydon Force 3rd = 8 Haras Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Long Gully Tese | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 18:04 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 1 Thanks Roger 3rd = 3 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Lost Profits 2nd = 1 Hi Mate 3rd = 7 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Beautiful Magic | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:57 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Magic 2nd = 5 Champagne Hope 3rd = 3 Octagonal Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Rerod Roxy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 8 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 4 De Ja Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Lonesome Kid | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Kid 2nd = 5 Bymarjac 3rd = 9 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Closing Bell | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Closing Bell 2nd = 1 Bit Second Hand 3rd = 3 Spiral Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Miss Legacy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Miss Legacy 2nd = 2 Silver Business 3rd = 6 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Interject | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:42 | 1st = 7 Interject 2nd = 4 Feisty Lady 3rd = 1 Ballroom Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Uno Ash | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Uno Ash 2nd = 6 Blues Droopys 3rd = 7 Alburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Blucolla Moon | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:37 | 1st = 10 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 6 Union Belle 3rd = 11 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Sessantesimo | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Sessantesimo 2nd = 1 Olympian 3rd = 2 Sahara Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Jimmy Recard | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:34 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 2 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 3 Sessantesimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Centralian | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:31 | 1st = 8 Centralian 2nd = 5 Doveton 3rd = 3 Surfin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Actually Frank | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Actually Frank 2nd = 6 Sheoak Claude 3rd = 2 Newfire Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Ears Henery | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:22 | 1st = 9 Ears Henery 3rd = 3 Albatross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Tuscan Ranger | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Tuscan Ranger 2nd = 3 Albatross 3rd = 11 Land Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 11 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:18 | 1st = 11 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 4 This Moment 3rd = 7 Can Get Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Connemara Sky | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:17 | 1st = 7 Connemara Sky 2nd = 3 Runaway Bride 3rd = 6 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 15 Quicksilver Lass | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:14 | 1st = 15 Quicksilver Lass 2nd = 14 Timely Truce 3rd = 12 Its Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Xaarablaze | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Xaarablaze 2nd = 2 Cestrinus 3rd = 6 First Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Kristrom | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Kristrom 2nd = 8 Mock Me Not 3rd = 5 Linville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Hoot And Annie | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Hoot And Annie 2nd = 2 Dave Culprit 3rd = 6 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 13 Saint Flash | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:58 | 1st = 13 Saint Flash 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 2 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Summer Ice | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Summer Ice 2nd = 8 Baby Betty 3rd = 5 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Browden | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Browden 2nd = 3 Rapauric 3rd = 5 All Conquering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Still Dark | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Still Dark 2nd = 2 Tale Of Two Cities 3rd = 6 Railblazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Off The Map | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Off The Map 2nd = 9 Simply Aussie 3rd = 2 Luckzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 10 Punctuate | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:42 | 1st = 10 Punctuate 2nd = 7 Bionic Star 3rd = 1 Rebel Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Creative Kiss | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:41 | 1st = 5 Creative Kiss 2nd = 2 Dizzy Di 3rd = 1 Muzas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Beacons | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:38 | 1st = 5 Beacons 2nd = 3 Quatra Valve 3rd = 2 Storm Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Black Vegas | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Black Vegas 2nd = 8 Malibu 3rd = 4 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Endless Tower | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Endless Tower 2nd = 2 Looped 3rd = 3 Maroon Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Shes Commando | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 10 Shes Commando 2nd = 9 Donkiri 3rd = 1 Kan Yu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Go Go Pedro | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 8 Didda Joe 3rd = 6 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Ramsays Curse | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:16 | 1st = 1 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 5 Simmo 3rd = 6 Back To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Camos Lucky | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Camos Lucky 2nd = 8 Little Wing 3rd = 9 Tommys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Dance Crew | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 5 Dance Crew 2nd = 2 Try Pickle 3rd = 9 Logical Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Connemara Flame | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:11 | 1st = 1 Connemara Flame 2nd = 8 My Girl Scarlett 3rd = 6 Courageous Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Lionhearted Girl | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Lionhearted Girl 2nd = 7 Star Act 3rd = 6 Seulamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 From The Bronx | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 From The Bronx 2nd = 11 We Say 3rd = 12 Argentogris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Eclectic | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Eclectic 2nd = 3 Meticulous Ruby 3rd = 5 Shanarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Maldinis Motion | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 4 Lektra Chainsaw 3rd = 3 Cash Strapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Another Prelate | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Another Prelate 2nd = 5 Port Vell 3rd = 3 Jungle Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Utah Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:56 | 1st = 8 Utah Bolt 2nd = 6 Kiowa Whiz 3rd = 2 Big Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 2 Dashing Dunlop 3rd = 4 Lady Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Demonstrous 2nd = 3 Lead Singer 3rd = 4 Opies Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Kasyanov | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Kasyanov 2nd = 10 Retained 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Barneys Buddy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 6 What An Effort 3rd = 2 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Canny Ballad | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Canny Ballad 2nd = 4 Conjugal Rights 3rd = 13 Vision Splendid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Gallic Thyme | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Gallic Thyme 2nd = 5 Ima Harley 3rd = 2 Geronimo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Benny Rox | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Benny Rox 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 1 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Tailorman | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Tailorman 2nd = 8 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 7 Double Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 6 Side by Side 3rd = 3 Go Deonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Woakwine | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Woakwine 2nd = 5 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 11 Work Before Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Extreme Times | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Extreme Times 2nd = 1 Clifton Venture 3rd = 10 Knapdale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Zeybek | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Zeybek 2nd = 4 Terra Amata 3rd = 6 Suwerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Trigger Finger | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 Trigger Finger 2nd = 8 Viking Speed 3rd = 7 Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Yuka Joy | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Yuka Joy 2nd = 8 King Triton 3rd = 4 Boredom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:18 | 1st = 3 Blue Tramp 2nd = 8 Exciting Dream 3rd = 6 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Overrule | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Overrule 2nd = 5 Katter 3rd = 3 Just Take It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Widespread Panic | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Widespread Panic 2nd = 1 Cracking Courser 3rd = 7 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 It Is She | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 It Is She 2nd = 3 Off The Chain 3rd = 5 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Vision Of Time | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Vision Of Time 2nd = 4 Fitzy 3rd = 9 Timely Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Intimate Kingdom | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Intimate Kingdom 2nd = 5 Strictly Concert 3rd = 2 Dragon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Newfire Riley | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Newfire Riley 2nd = 8 Stagger Out 3rd = 7 Soopa Snoopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Sippin Tequila | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Sippin Tequila 2nd = 2 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 7 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Frantic | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Frantic 2nd = 8 Sahara Night 3rd = 9 Miasheeny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Billy In Air | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Billy In Air 2nd = 2 Madame Betsy 3rd = 7 Sudden Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bojani | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Bojani 2nd = 6 Wheely Bin 3rd = 7 Two Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Expressionist | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Expressionist 2nd = 4 Ardlussa Eliza 3rd = 1 Machnificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Coghills Hustler | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:50 | 1st = 9 Coghills Hustler 2nd = 10 Danestone 3rd = 3 Future Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Fairy Horse | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Fairy Horse 2nd = 4 Wheres Trixie 3rd = 3 Twigley Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Zagenza | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Zagenza 2nd = 5 Our Supearlative 3rd = 9 Da Nyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:43 | 1st = 3 Ellys Girl 2nd = 7 Cotswald Prince 3rd = 8 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Gorgonzola | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Gorgonzola 2nd = 6 Joh The Painter 3rd = 5 May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Xylia Allen | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Xylia Allen 2nd = 4 Miss Mozoltov 3rd = 7 Noaki Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 1 Coup Rocky Road | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 1 Coup Rocky Road 2nd = 6 Semper Plus 3rd = 5 Tough Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Amos | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Amos 2nd = 2 Duchess Pat 3rd = 3 Tiroroa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Our Testa Talken | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Our Testa Talken 2nd = 8 Bros Prince 3rd = 3 Ima Shoopa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Ricci Royal | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ricci Royal 2nd = 9 Bohemian Spirit 3rd = 4 Danzig King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Miner Rush | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:28 | 1st = 5 Miner Rush 2nd = 1 Alarming 3rd = 3 Challis Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Sashas One | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Sashas One 2nd = 5 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 2 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Considerable | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Considerable 2nd = 5 Linwood Bridge 3rd = 3 Force Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Xenos Bale | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Xenos Bale 2nd = 5 Same Flame 3rd = 2 Abit Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Keljett | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Keljett 2nd = 11 Whatwasithinking 3rd = 8 Hylena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Arenzano | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Arenzano 2nd = 1 Little River Girl 3rd = 3 Snippetee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 3 Anothersuperstar 3rd = 7 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Scull Magic | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:12 | 1st = 5 Scull Magic 2nd = 8 Peking Duck 3rd = 1 Star Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Flirt With Me | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Flirt With Me 2nd = 1 Back Again 3rd = 7 Tabasco Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Bright Star | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Bright Star 2nd = 4 Ladakh 3rd = 2 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Caressable One | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Caressable One 2nd = 2 The Calibrator 3rd = 4 Cobalt Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 10 Jungle Warfare | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:04 | 1st = 10 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 2 Knockin Milo 3rd = 7 Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 5 Itsaboutime | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Itsaboutime 2nd = 7 Berenice 3rd = 2 Esquina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Brunelleschi | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Brunelleschi 2nd = 10 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Golden Photo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Agent Cam | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Agent Cam 2nd = 7 Slasher 3rd = 2 Amram Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Cheneclair | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Cheneclair 2nd = 3 Enemy Underfire 3rd = 9 Super Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Lektra Bling | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:53 | 1st = 7 Lektra Bling 2nd = 1 Glenville Jock 3rd = 4 Wye Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Proverbial | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Proverbial 2nd = 3 Agent Victor 3rd = 8 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Wheres The Bar | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Wheres The Bar 2nd = 9 Wingara 3rd = 5 Street Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Hostility | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Hostility 2nd = 1 Riverside Billie 3rd = 3 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Pint Mug | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Pint Mug 2nd = 2 Painted Cloud 3rd = 4 Southern Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Heartbreak Lass | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Heartbreak Lass 2nd = 5 Three Crowns 3rd = 4 Merits Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Chokullen | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Chokullen 2nd = 8 Lord Forbes 3rd = 6 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Lika Gem | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Lika Gem 2nd = 9 Sumo Power 3rd = 4 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Hakakuna | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Hakakuna 2nd = 3 Swiss Flyer 3rd = 4 Tune Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 So Insignificant | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:33 | 1st = 8 So Insignificant 2nd = 5 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 3 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Miss Defier | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Defier 2nd = 1 Neurum Road 3rd = 3 Lets Thinkabout It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Blaster | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Blaster 2nd = 8 Crosscheck 3rd = 6 Harry Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Capital Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Capital Diamond 2nd = 2 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 9 Vincitore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Umi | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:25 | 1st = 5 Umi 2nd = 6 Tannissa 3rd = 7 Turnover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Lektra Angie | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Lektra Angie 2nd = 8 Moorak Hope 3rd = 3 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Light Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Light Warrior 2nd = 5 Dolled Up 3rd = 2 Rearing To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 City Hall | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 City Hall 2nd = 3 Dasilva 3rd = 6 Havana Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Ninja | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:15 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Ninja 2nd = 6 Beau Rivage 3rd = 2 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 12 Vision Of Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:05 | 1st = 12 Vision Of Beauty 2nd = 11 On Toast 3rd = 3 Artie Luvstoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Stingray | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Stingray 2nd = 7 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 4 Windermere Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Silver Coin | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Silver Coin 2nd = 7 Korta 3rd = 3 I Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Lincoln Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:58 | 1st = 4 Lincoln Flyer 2nd = 7 Take On Me 3rd = 2 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 1 Sir Singo | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Singo 2nd = 6 Kayleen 3rd = 2 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 High Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:42 | 1st = 1 High Flyer 2nd = 5 Wheres The Cat 3rd = 4 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 12 Ali Foyle | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:35 | 1st = 12 Ali Foyle 2nd = 1 The Witch Doctor 3rd = 7 Caesars Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Grand Tycoon | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 5 Inner Warrior 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Prairie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 10 Biddedo | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:20 | 1st = 10 Biddedo 2nd = 5 Katriffic 3rd = 3 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Ruby Ruby | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Ruby Ruby 2nd = 4 Billy The Bus 3rd = 10 Sonia Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 5 Lifter | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 11:50 | 1st = 5 Lifter 2nd = 1 Ace High 3rd = 6 Barbara Jennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Thrill Factor | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Thrill Factor 2nd = 5 Royal Impression 3rd = 8 Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 8 Arctic Fox | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 11:20 | 1st = 8 Arctic Fox 2nd = 7 Whats New 3rd = 13 Burning Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Rapid Sequence | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 11:05 | 1st = 2 Rapid Sequence 2nd = 5 Three Strangers 3rd = 9 Regal Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Confused | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 10:50 | 1st = 1 Confused 2nd = 4 China Bo Bo 3rd = 9 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Robyns Christian | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Robyns Christian 2nd = 7 Kates Back 3rd = 2 Christy Breanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 8 Mary Burke | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 10:20 | 1st = 8 Mary Burke 2nd = 4 Dunroamin 3rd = 12 My Fiancee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Barrique | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 1:47 | 1st = 1 Barrique 2nd = 8 Dollstan Cruise 3rd = 2 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Intense Suspense | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 1:27 | 1st = 5 Intense Suspense 2nd = 1 King Trotta 3rd = 2 Spring Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Cool Stunner | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 1:07 | 1st = 7 Cool Stunner 2nd = 1 Loose Bolts 3rd = 5 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 0:47 | 1st = 7 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 8 Agent Dunham 3rd = 2 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 5 Reginald Trevor | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 0:35 | 1st = 5 Reginald Trevor 2nd = 9 Batavia Friendship 3rd = 4 Smile Now Crylater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 0:32 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 8 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 6 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 0:17 | 1st = 6 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Until Then 3rd = 1 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Scary Lady | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 0:10 | 1st = 4 Scary Lady 2nd = 6 Safe Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Peppi La Rue | ||
Sun Nov 4 2012 0:10 | 1st = 9 Peppi La Rue 2nd = 6 Safe Tour 3rd = 4 Scary Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Rap About | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 23:57 | 1st = 10 Rap About 2nd = 1 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 7 Newspaper Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Sudoku Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Rocket 2nd = 2 Mcquillan 3rd = 1 Whispering Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Kalden Drogo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 23:17 | 1st = 6 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 5 West On Zuess 3rd = 7 Jakes House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Jet | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 23:03 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Jet 2nd = 3 Finbar Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Ginger Whinger | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Ginger Whinger 2nd = 8 Anti Corrosion 3rd = 6 Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Master Theory | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Master Theory 2nd = 6 Dyna Felix 3rd = 3 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Gold Lass | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:47 | 1st = 3 Gold Lass 2nd = 5 Amazing Albert 3rd = 6 All My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Eurig Bale | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:43 | 1st = 3 Eurig Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Impact 3rd = 7 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Incredible Bee | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:42 | 1st = 5 Incredible Bee 2nd = 1 Balla Boy 3rd = 3 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Enchantress | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Enchantress 2nd = 7 Andys Angel 3rd = 5 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Lektra Radiant | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 3 Dede Bale 3rd = 4 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Sir Slater | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:29 | 1st = 6 Sir Slater 2nd = 8 Lord Monty 3rd = 9 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Colorada | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Colorada 2nd = 2 Lucys Moment 3rd = 1 Full Embargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Secret Image | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:24 | 1st = 3 Secret Image 2nd = 4 West Coast 3rd = 1 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Ashby Gem | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Ashby Gem 2nd = 1 Jeff The General 3rd = 8 Hawaiian Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Miss Markwell | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Markwell 2nd = 3 Giselle Bale 3rd = 9 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Mollys Legacy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:08 | 1st = 5 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 4 Mr Plodda 3rd = 7 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Hidden Diamond | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Hidden Diamond 2nd = 1 La Gra Murr 3rd = 10 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Spud Regis 2nd = 5 Jordy Pordy 3rd = 4 Koombooyana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Sandakan Lombo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Sandakan Lombo 2nd = 3 Dabbsey 3rd = 6 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Jeremy Jet | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 2 Wheres Jude 3rd = 6 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Garett Bale | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Garett Bale 2nd = 8 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 3 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Sidecar Shooter | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Sidecar Shooter 2nd = 8 Space Wave 3rd = 7 Brain Stormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Deja Voodoo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:51 | 1st = 8 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 2 Edie Will Doo 3rd = 6 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Bearville Phil | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Bearville Phil 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Stella 3rd = 1 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Wattle Bee | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:41 | 1st = 2 Wattle Bee 2nd = 1 Picaboon 3rd = 3 Grigorieva Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Indy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Indy 2nd = 7 Flying Albi 3rd = 4 Noble Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Delfina Bale | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Delfina Bale 2nd = 5 General Destini 3rd = 7 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Incendie | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Incendie 2nd = 4 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 3 Flying Hypo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Gangster Boy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Gangster Boy 2nd = 2 Majestic Bono 3rd = 1 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Man Of Manners 2nd = 7 Randos Rocket 3rd = 8 Ultra Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Rewind | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Rewind 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Peanut 3rd = 6 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Prank Call | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:22 | 1st = 5 Prank Call 2nd = 3 Take Me Home 3rd = 1 Dyna Lowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Roxy Rama | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Roxy Rama 2nd = 7 Modern Tee Jay 3rd = 8 Gee R We There Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Ritchie Rich | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:16 | 1st = 5 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 3 Fossick 3rd = 7 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Addiction | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Addiction 2nd = 3 Free Will 3rd = 1 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Lagoon Crockett | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Crockett 2nd = 6 Bally Flys 3rd = 1 Lets Go Tenby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 1 Ozo Good 3rd = 5 Lacoste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Rebel Lee | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Rebel Lee 2nd = 8 Bramis Special 3rd = 3 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Torque Artraction | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Torque Artraction 2nd = 9 The Open 3rd = 1 Find Time To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Andrews Courage | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Andrews Courage 2nd = 8 Koombooyana Girl 3rd = 6 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Golden Getaway | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Golden Getaway 2nd = 7 Mango 3rd = 3 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Kridon Kavorka | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:54 | 1st = 8 Kridon Kavorka 2nd = 7 Kridon Notabale 3rd = 1 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Razza Bale | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Razza Bale 2nd = 6 Dannie Bale 3rd = 5 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Floating Stride | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:47 | 1st = 9 Floating Stride 2nd = 10 In Theory 3rd = 3 Equity Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:44 | 1st = 3 Glen Gallon 2nd = 1 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 6 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Lozzas Express | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Lozzas Express 2nd = 5 Justins Dream 3rd = 6 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Heston Bale | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:38 | 1st = 8 Heston Bale 2nd = 3 Premier Boloney 3rd = 7 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Amigo Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:37 | 1st = 1 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 5 Sudoku Jet 3rd = 4 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Rhonda Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Rhonda Spirit 2nd = 4 Vivian Bale 3rd = 1 Unearthly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Billy Branach | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Billy Branach 2nd = 9 Border Patrol 3rd = 4 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Mickie Gee | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mickie Gee 2nd = 5 Erica Allen 3rd = 6 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Made To Fly | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Made To Fly 2nd = 2 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 5 Masai Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 3 Dins Chappi 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Arvee Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 1 Im The Main Man 3rd = 2 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Proven Nitro | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Proven Nitro 2nd = 6 Quo Vadis 3rd = 7 Streetbike Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Off To Fenway | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Off To Fenway 2nd = 6 Mr Hooker 3rd = 1 Chosen Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Stagger | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:08 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 5 Russian Red 3rd = 1 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Master Brutus 2nd = 7 Tarlies Angel 3rd = 6 Tango Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Jordylan | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jordylan 2nd = 3 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 2 Algranco Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Surf Osti | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Surf Osti 2nd = 6 Canadian Bay 3rd = 4 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Coal King | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Coal King 2nd = 1 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 8 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Glittering Gold | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Glittering Gold 2nd = 8 Swift Taylor 3rd = 4 My Only Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Racy Lacy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:47 | 1st = 6 Racy Lacy 2nd = 7 Kilifi Fire 3rd = 5 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Explosive Drop | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Explosive Drop 2nd = 5 Flip Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Ba Bling | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:41 | 1st = 3 Ba Bling 2nd = 8 Neutral Nemo 3rd = 1 Ruby The Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Messina | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Messina 2nd = 3 Lake Trasimene 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Flossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Big Black Mac | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Big Black Mac 2nd = 2 Godsend 3rd = 3 Magic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 The Numbers Man | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 The Numbers Man 2nd = 2 Z Hurricane 3rd = 1 Mumma Mia Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 2 Fully Tricked 3rd = 8 Elated Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Mario Chief | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Mario Chief 2nd = 6 Gus Bale 3rd = 1 Eucla Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Celtic Diva | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Celtic Diva 2nd = 5 Our Don 3rd = 8 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Diavlo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:19 | 1st = 6 Diavlo 2nd = 4 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 7 Only Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Sue Dinka | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Sue Dinka 2nd = 5 Bobbi Grace 3rd = 3 Far Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Making Debree | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Making Debree 2nd = 6 Solitary Bloke 3rd = 7 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Abdon Bale 2nd = 5 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 4 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Fear Flying | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Fear Flying 2nd = 10 Gliding Charm 3rd = 5 Woodlea Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Snow Phoenix | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Snow Phoenix 2nd = 4 Collin Bale 3rd = 1 Semi Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Pure Adrenalin | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Pure Adrenalin 2nd = 6 Raging Isa 3rd = 7 Sudoku Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Judyfree | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Judyfree 2nd = 5 Additallup 3rd = 7 Cool Machrista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Avondale Pegasus | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Avondale Pegasus 2nd = 2 Time Delay 3rd = 8 Rambos War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Connemara Fire | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:52 | 1st = 6 Connemara Fire 2nd = 7 Rock Legend 3rd = 1 Waranga Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Cmon Theo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Cmon Theo 2nd = 1 Beta Bolt 3rd = 4 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Frostys House | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Frostys House 2nd = 7 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 1 Gate Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Flying Zesta | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Flying Zesta 2nd = 5 Blow The Doh 3rd = 8 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Westburn Courage | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Westburn Courage 2nd = 7 The Next Step 3rd = 9 Never Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Allen Quincy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Allen Quincy 2nd = 7 Keltic Riddle 3rd = 5 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Me Cobber | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:28 | 1st = 5 Me Cobber 2nd = 1 Victoria May 3rd = 10 Another Ayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Oscar Pearl | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 3 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 8 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Classic Croupier | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Classic Croupier 2nd = 5 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Immy Rose | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:14 | 1st = 7 Immy Rose 2nd = 4 Max Rocks 3rd = 8 Post Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Jess Jaccka | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:11 | 1st = 7 Jess Jaccka 2nd = 5 Flyin Courage 3rd = 10 Sunnivue Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Boston Legal | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 11 Boston Legal 2nd = 9 Melton Sotera 3rd = 10 Knightof Elderslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Ronray Miss | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ronray Miss 2nd = 8 Waikiki Lea 3rd = 9 Diddy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 My Late Best Mate | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 7 More Milk Mike 3rd = 2 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Sudden Splash | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Sudden Splash 2nd = 1 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 3 Not Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Supreme Mach | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:46 | 1st = 1 Supreme Mach 2nd = 3 Arden Rooney 3rd = 11 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Forced Entry | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:40 | 1st = 2 Forced Entry 2nd = 1 Mister Attitude 3rd = 11 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Connemara Suzy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 2 Extraordinary 3rd = 4 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Master Noverre | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Master Noverre 2nd = 4 Manor House 3rd = 3 Woots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Flash Waters | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:26 | 1st = 6 Flash Waters 2nd = 2 Gyro 3rd = 8 Mr Inquisitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 10 Society Lass | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:22 | 1st = 10 Society Lass 2nd = 5 Prospector Bob 3rd = 1 Cyclone Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Lord Mamaduke | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Lord Mamaduke 2nd = 6 River Black 3rd = 3 Franco Nartiscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Bravo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Bravo 2nd = 8 Penguin Tori 3rd = 1 Black Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Brew Emerence | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:14 | 1st = 5 Brew Emerence 2nd = 10 Lifeslittlesecret 3rd = 4 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 French Tang | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:10 | 1st = 9 French Tang 2nd = 8 Bia Diamond 3rd = 11 Dance For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Roqette | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:06 | 1st = 2 Roqette 2nd = 8 Wandy Chick 3rd = 6 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Spring Action | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Spring Action 2nd = 1 Creme Coco 3rd = 4 King Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 But Thats Not All | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 But Thats Not All 2nd = 10 Artache 3rd = 2 Cardinal Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Charming Rumble | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Charming Rumble 2nd = 6 Sols Phantom 3rd = 8 Wufani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 9 Wot The Owl | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Wot The Owl 2nd = 1 Ballindooley 3rd = 5 Su El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Voltabolta | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Voltabolta 2nd = 4 Mount Earnslaw 3rd = 8 Fu Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Taros Miss | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:46 | 1st = 2 Taros Miss 2nd = 3 Media Ban 3rd = 7 Lil Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Dumuzi | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:42 | 1st = 9 Dumuzi 2nd = 4 Blackjack Davey 3rd = 11 Tedika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Make Do | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 Make Do 2nd = 6 Lively Major 3rd = 4 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Opawa Collar | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:37 | 1st = 4 Opawa Collar 2nd = 8 Emily 3rd = 5 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Strathcullen | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:34 | 1st = 3 Strathcullen 2nd = 4 Win Or Die 3rd = 6 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Khalifa | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Khalifa 2nd = 8 Wind in His Hair 3rd = 3 Tale Of Two Cities |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Lil Miss Mohawk | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Mohawk 2nd = 6 Manikata 3rd = 4 No More Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Classiebee | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Classiebee 2nd = 1 Kaylea Bolter 3rd = 9 Attack Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 7 Marissima 3rd = 6 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Sir Russ | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Sir Russ 2nd = 6 Shark Bite 3rd = 8 Honeypot Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Danas Best | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Danas Best 2nd = 2 Awi Acting 3rd = 1 Oakfield Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Four By Two | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Four By Two 2nd = 8 Etched in Stone 3rd = 2 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Lady Anabella | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:11 | 1st = 6 Lady Anabella 2nd = 1 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 7 Jonesys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 15 Precious Lilly | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:07 | 1st = 15 Precious Lilly 2nd = 9 Glitzerland 3rd = 2 Roberts Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Threat | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Threat 2nd = 1 Macaffer 3rd = 3 Tysons Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Ricky | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Ricky 2nd = 8 Mach Cade 3rd = 2 Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Popfromthebeach | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:59 | 1st = 10 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 2 Cold Kentucky Rain 3rd = 5 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Arch Fire | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Arch Fire 2nd = 2 Garud 3rd = 5 Lucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Orara Max | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:52 | 1st = 1 Orara Max 2nd = 3 Bligh Street 3rd = 5 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Magic Lass | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Magic Lass 2nd = 1 Dyna Groll 3rd = 6 Magic Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Smidj Boy | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Smidj Boy 2nd = 2 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 10 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Cupcakes | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Cupcakes 2nd = 1 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 3 Stylish Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Shadow Me | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Shadow Me 2nd = 1 Freshman 3rd = 4 Bomber Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Orara Maree | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Orara Maree 2nd = 1 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 7 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Always Treasure | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Always Treasure 2nd = 2 Marchesa 3rd = 10 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 I Get Excited | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:32 | 1st = 4 I Get Excited 2nd = 3 Trusty Grey 3rd = 7 Rare Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Pure Chief | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:29 | 1st = 6 Pure Chief 2nd = 8 Ciao Bye 3rd = 7 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Homebush Edith 3rd = 8 Know Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Shareadolfin | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Shareadolfin 2nd = 3 On Command 3rd = 2 Thanks Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Lake Sententia | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Lake Sententia 2nd = 2 Dubosc 3rd = 9 Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Orara Bella | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Orara Bella 2nd = 4 Tewin A Lil 3rd = 5 Gunna Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Mundy Street | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:12 | 1st = 12 Mundy Street 2nd = 3 Machas Royce 3rd = 8 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Itz Nosurprisesthere | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 9 Itz Nosurprisesthere 2nd = 1 Not Sure 3rd = 8 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Blue My Mind | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:09 | 1st = 6 Blue My Mind 2nd = 4 Arvos Diego 3rd = 2 Fire With Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Casino Swoop | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Casino Swoop 2nd = 1 Danrho 3rd = 9 Makossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Shes A Hummin | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 15:01 | 1st = 1 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 5 Four Winds 3rd = 2 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Overboard | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:57 | 1st = 3 Overboard 2nd = 1 Titanium Rock 3rd = 4 Libertys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Lotsa Style | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lotsa Style 2nd = 7 As Far As 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Emo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Pacey Palmer | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:54 | 1st = 10 Pacey Palmer 2nd = 8 Miss Benbridge 3rd = 3 Teenas File |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Smokey Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:49 | 1st = 9 Smokey Rocket 2nd = 6 Hey Hardy 3rd = 8 Rawhide Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Maussane | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Maussane 2nd = 5 Design For Life 3rd = 3 Zanteco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Cawbourne Kyle | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:42 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Kyle 2nd = 5 Layback Cloud 3rd = 8 Foran Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Jaylets Fury | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 3 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 9 Bend In The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Mahlo Magic | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Mahlo Magic 2nd = 3 Spotted Cruiser 3rd = 1 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Snow Empress | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Snow Empress 2nd = 1 Rise To The Top 3rd = 8 Ruby Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Business Plan | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Business Plan 2nd = 8 Primitive 3rd = 2 Opawa Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Nintendo Bones | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Nintendo Bones 2nd = 6 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 4 Marbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Glass Half Full | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:22 | 1st = 7 Glass Half Full 2nd = 5 Macedon 3rd = 1 Kilwinning Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Greysynd Rock | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Rock 2nd = 8 Snipers List 3rd = 6 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Angel Delight | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Angel Delight 2nd = 5 Abergail Shannon 3rd = 4 Kates Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Tyanna | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Tyanna 2nd = 4 Excitus 3rd = 1 Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:08 | 1st = 5 Pretty Good 2nd = 4 Callahan 3rd = 6 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 7 Captain Cloud 3rd = 8 Lyndan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 The Doctor Rocks | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:02 | 1st = 11 The Doctor Rocks 2nd = 9 Mister Malakye 3rd = 2 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 2 Thorn Prince | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 14:01 | 1st = 2 Thorn Prince 2nd = 1 Conroy 3rd = 6 Dontlikemonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Henry Stomper | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:59 | 1st = 8 Henry Stomper 2nd = 7 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 3 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Magondo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Magondo 2nd = 2 Shiso 3rd = 3 Misaquilina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Mighty Bonus | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:51 | 1st = 1 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 8 Pippy Lyndan 3rd = 3 Fredrika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Vals Bull | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Vals Bull 2nd = 2 Secret Scene 3rd = 5 Hot Shot Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sretror | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Sretror 2nd = 8 Dyna Indigo 3rd = 2 Wandy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Staggered | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Staggered 2nd = 7 Slipstream Lad 3rd = 2 Wheres The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Legendary Kid | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Legendary Kid 2nd = 7 Luckyluckylucky 3rd = 5 Mayken Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Luangwa Miss | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Luangwa Miss 2nd = 8 Aliyana 3rd = 3 Justwarmingup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Orara Tank | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Orara Tank 2nd = 4 Think About Me 3rd = 7 Vibrant Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Coastal Express | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:27 | 1st = 12 Coastal Express 2nd = 8 City Chic 3rd = 3 Bagarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Baggy Road | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:24 | 1st = 5 Baggy Road 2nd = 3 Verbalize 3rd = 2 Sent From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Two Blue | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Two Blue 2nd = 4 Flying Impulse 3rd = 1 Bigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Excuse Please | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:18 | 1st = 2 Excuse Please 2nd = 1 Thrilling Clover 3rd = 9 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Dented State | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:16 | 1st = 6 Dented State 2nd = 3 Tranquil Shandy 3rd = 2 Reflux Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Brindle Stagger | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 5 King Sock Collo 3rd = 1 Miss Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Kamarla Rose | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kamarla Rose 2nd = 4 Bashiga 3rd = 5 Elusive Leone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Memphis Hotcakes | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:59 | 1st = 7 Memphis Hotcakes 2nd = 8 Flying Jojo 3rd = 2 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Orara Josh | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:57 | 1st = 8 Orara Josh 2nd = 1 Ayar 3rd = 5 Matoaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 11 Batman | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:52 | 1st = 11 Batman 2nd = 1 Pinocchio Boy 3rd = 3 Torricella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 No More Cricket | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:49 | 1st = 1 No More Cricket 2nd = 2 Devils Art 3rd = 3 Irrex Omac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Novas Fortune | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:42 | 1st = 4 Novas Fortune 2nd = 2 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 8 Vitalize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Tranquil Cliff | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Cliff 2nd = 8 Incandescent 3rd = 6 Little Down King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Indifference | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 Indifference 2nd = 1 Pale Shadow 3rd = 6 Lite Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Rileys Mate | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:26 | 1st = 7 Rileys Mate 2nd = 3 Mr Chino 3rd = 5 Winsome Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Hi Yo Soo | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Hi Yo Soo 2nd = 8 Eternity 3rd = 3 Yalumba Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Gringo Star | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:14 | 1st = 8 Gringo Star 2nd = 6 Behind The Scene 3rd = 7 Edithtail Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 My Jack Attack 2nd = 8 Ate Power 3rd = 5 Aston Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 11:51 | 1st = 2 Peking Tom 2nd = 5 Benny Rox 3rd = 1 Alabaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 12 Thedepot | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 11:42 | 1st = 12 Thedepot 2nd = 7 Mulan Queen 3rd = 14 Amethyst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Wheres the Cat | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 11:34 | 1st = 4 Wheres the Cat 2nd = 2 Coleridge Angel 3rd = 1 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Kiwi Girl | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 11:16 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 7 Cash Knocka 3rd = 8 King Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 1 Beau Agen | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 11:07 | 1st = 1 Beau Agen 2nd = 2 Mr Alibi 3rd = 6 False Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Guru Goose | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 10:59 | 1st = 6 Guru Goose 2nd = 2 Winsome Buster 3rd = 3 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Hit Boost | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 10:41 | 1st = 3 Hit Boost 2nd = 8 Ila Gladys 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Webby | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 10:32 | 1st = 6 Webby 2nd = 5 Tjapaki 3rd = 1 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Declaration | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 10:24 | 1st = 1 Declaration 2nd = 3 Quick Cat 3rd = 4 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Very Chilly | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 10:06 | 1st = 3 Very Chilly 2nd = 7 Astute Whiz 3rd = 8 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 3 Precious Sophia | ||
Thu Oct 4 2012 9:57 | 1st = 3 Precious Sophia 2nd = 4 Kirra Lass 3rd = 5 En Avant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Pure Sins | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Pure Sins 2nd = 8 Gundis Ghost 3rd = 6 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Quick Chance | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Quick Chance 2nd = 3 Shawnteona 3rd = 1 Zelmas Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Platinum Duchess | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:57 | 1st = 4 Platinum Duchess 2nd = 5 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 1 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Unrestrained | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 Unrestrained 2nd = 3 Mini Coop 3rd = 6 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Barn Burster | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Barn Burster 2nd = 3 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 8 Broadyboy Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Hot Fuel | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hot Fuel 2nd = 8 Kreuzer Gibbs 3rd = 4 Select Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Incendie | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Incendie 3rd = 4 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Humphrey Brown | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 5 Special Lace 3rd = 6 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Close To Cullen | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Close To Cullen 2nd = 12 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 8 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Storm A Lite | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 Storm A Lite 2nd = 5 Newfire Charged 3rd = 7 Southwood Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Belarus Babe | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 22:02 | 1st = 4 Belarus Babe 2nd = 6 Gloves Are Off 3rd = 5 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 This Is Swip | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 This Is Swip 2nd = 6 Over Kill 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Chapman | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Chapman 2nd = 8 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 4 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Take It All | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:50 | 1st = 8 Take It All 2nd = 6 Why Not Bev 3rd = 9 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Bobby Teal | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Bobby Teal 2nd = 6 Royal Opera 3rd = 9 Braemoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Victorious Gem | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Victorious Gem 2nd = 4 Jagged Edge 3rd = 8 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 2 Rumbling Bullet 3rd = 10 Gee Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Heaven Knows | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:39 | 1st = 2 Heaven Knows 2nd = 6 Bit Elite 3rd = 4 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 1 Curly Mac 3rd = 4 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Master Theory | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Master Theory 2nd = 5 Cody Sam 3rd = 8 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Halloa Trick | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 Halloa Trick 2nd = 8 Mr Nurra 3rd = 4 Coopers Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Kirbys Bullet | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Kirbys Bullet 2nd = 5 Violoncello 3rd = 4 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Fleetwood | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood 2nd = 8 Rocket Point 3rd = 4 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Arch On Fire | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Arch On Fire 2nd = 9 Code Red 3rd = 7 Indomitable Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:12 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 1 Weowna Cool Boy 3rd = 2 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Stagger | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Stagger 2nd = 2 Strong Intention 3rd = 6 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Western Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Western Diamond 2nd = 3 Bralyn Spider 3rd = 7 Raine Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Franco Cruz | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 10 Franco Cruz 2nd = 9 Keayang Falcon 3rd = 1 Flaxton Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Incredible Sadie | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Incredible Sadie 2nd = 7 Where There Is 3rd = 3 Miss Tamina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Go Anna Lee | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 3 Woolgoolga Dani 3rd = 8 Supercool Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Asamoah | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:53 | 1st = 5 Asamoah 2nd = 1 Second Glance 3rd = 3 Ruby Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 My Girl Scarlett | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 My Girl Scarlett 2nd = 8 Proven Ventura 3rd = 3 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Siena Franco | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Siena Franco 2nd = 5 Black N Bettor 3rd = 7 Mister Sarkozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Phantom Lion | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Phantom Lion 2nd = 1 Royal Oscar 3rd = 4 Cold Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Earn To Berth | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Earn To Berth 2nd = 3 Hear No Rhythm 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 El Sutro | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 El Sutro 2nd = 1 Sickness 3rd = 2 Bit Isolated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Knock Me Not 2nd = 1 Marks All 3rd = 2 Black Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Panorose | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Panorose 2nd = 5 Bohemian Lombo 3rd = 3 Captain Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Jessie Rumble | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Jessie Rumble 2nd = 7 Black Deauville 3rd = 6 Chic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sols Sister | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Sols Sister 2nd = 7 Miss Pickup 3rd = 2 Ruby Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Zamdato | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Zamdato 2nd = 9 Sebastian Vale 3rd = 7 Falcon Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Shelly Shelby | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 8 Dusty Dave 3rd = 4 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Dhoni | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Dhoni 2nd = 2 Centreofattention 3rd = 6 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Maywyn Maybe | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Maybe 2nd = 1 Shamrocks Son 3rd = 5 Bar Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Especially | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:09 | 1st = 3 Especially 2nd = 9 Charming Rumble 3rd = 7 Vesnas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Nifty Mac | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Nifty Mac 2nd = 5 Silver Sasha 3rd = 7 Debello Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Chevez | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 8 Chevez 2nd = 7 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 5 Just The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Shandon Village | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Shandon Village 2nd = 4 Please Yourself 3rd = 9 Kamwood Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Kaiser Queen | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:57 | 1st = 4 Kaiser Queen 2nd = 6 Travelling Hawk 3rd = 1 Natra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Smooth Aurora | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Smooth Aurora 2nd = 9 Hot Tamalie 3rd = 8 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Miss Louise | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Louise 2nd = 1 Flashing Wish 3rd = 2 Tiger Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Shamrock Tango | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:45 | 1st = 9 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 3 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 1 Western Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Tiger In Woods | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:42 | 1st = 3 Tiger In Woods 2nd = 1 Grim Gripper 3rd = 4 Ninja Jinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Miss Black Ash | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 7 State Pride 3rd = 8 Master Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Merry Monk | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Merry Monk 2nd = 3 Wheres Da Jing 3rd = 1 Moos Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 12 Cyclades | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 12 Cyclades 2nd = 3 Dam Lucky 3rd = 7 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 2 Catcha Grenade 3rd = 5 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Pacific Prince | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Pacific Prince 2nd = 3 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 5 Red Hot Carney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Wheres Keroma | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 8 Chevy Princess 3rd = 7 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Atomic Chip | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Atomic Chip 2nd = 12 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 11 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Keen Elite | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Keen Elite 2nd = 2 Cruiser Boy 3rd = 5 Joel Can Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Seagull Boy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Seagull Boy 2nd = 1 Songbird 3rd = 2 Hot Mama Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Moe Trick | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Moe Trick 2nd = 5 Lawfelt 3rd = 7 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Lycoming Racer | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Lycoming Racer 2nd = 5 Covered In Ink 3rd = 2 A Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Miss Paluza | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Miss Paluza 2nd = 1 Phantom Screamer 3rd = 4 As Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Itz Bath Time | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Darcy 3rd = 6 Wild Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Colonel Cool | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Colonel Cool 2nd = 7 Venetion Prince 3rd = 5 Evies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Naggin Draggin | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Naggin Draggin 2nd = 5 Emsee 3rd = 9 Grip It Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Miss Black Ops | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Black Ops 2nd = 1 In Harmony 3rd = 2 Eureka Estate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Teddy Tool | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tool 2nd = 7 Gates Of Steel 3rd = 8 Kat Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Torque Artraction | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Torque Artraction 2nd = 8 Taniwha 3rd = 9 Jilliby Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Mrs Bonteen | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Mrs Bonteen 2nd = 7 Kawati Gift 3rd = 6 Free Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Yarrawood | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Yarrawood 2nd = 4 Ikari Honcho 3rd = 7 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Montana Red | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Montana Red 2nd = 3 Win Her Over 3rd = 7 Marlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:04 | 2nd = 8 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Got A Moment | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Got A Moment 2nd = 3 Sporting Speed 3rd = 8 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Sun Bird | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Sun Bird 2nd = 8 Lovable Nick 3rd = 11 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:54 | 1st = 2 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 5 Gus Bale 3rd = 1 Schnikey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Steel Burg | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Steel Burg 2nd = 5 Internationalplayboy 3rd = 9 Atomic Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Pedros First | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Pedros First 2nd = 1 Kell And Sal 3rd = 3 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Pops Max | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Pops Max 2nd = 1 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 6 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Sonic Flite | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Sonic Flite 2nd = 4 Kickagoal 3rd = 3 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Boston Legal | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Boston Legal 2nd = 5 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 3 Miss Woodport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Dont Eat Cake | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Dont Eat Cake 2nd = 4 Sizzling Shiraz 3rd = 7 Bad Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Squashed Banana | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:22 | 1st = 2 Squashed Banana 2nd = 6 Ice Trucker 3rd = 3 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Gaius Caesar | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 9 Major Nick 3rd = 4 Mary Collie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 High Class Love | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 High Class Love 2nd = 8 Speedy Vapour 3rd = 7 Heart Of Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Owna Dryva | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Owna Dryva 2nd = 7 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 2 Rocky Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Ruwis Revenge | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Ruwis Revenge 2nd = 1 Silver Brodie 3rd = 8 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Ellyhaka | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Ellyhaka 2nd = 1 Tomorrows Dream 3rd = 9 So You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Half Four | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Half Four 2nd = 1 Your Cigar Sir 3rd = 7 Lansvale Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Beilpajah Power | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Beilpajah Power 2nd = 2 Audacious Miss 3rd = 7 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Flaming Shiraz | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Flaming Shiraz 2nd = 5 Third Chance 3rd = 8 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Storm Cruiser | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Storm Cruiser 2nd = 5 Brick Top 3rd = 6 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Joyces Happy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:34 | 1st = 8 Joyces Happy 2nd = 1 Off To Glebe 3rd = 3 Mike Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Got Helpers | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Got Helpers 2nd = 4 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 7 Balboas Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Out To Rage | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Out To Rage 2nd = 1 Veclaw Venom 3rd = 6 Premier Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Whatawannabe | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Whatawannabe 2nd = 3 Hollus Of Steel 3rd = 1 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Gypsy Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Blaze 2nd = 9 Born This Way 3rd = 2 Elusive Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Shake Ya Tush | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Shake Ya Tush 2nd = 3 Sandys Replica 3rd = 1 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Kraken Cassy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Kraken Cassy 2nd = 3 Five Hammers 3rd = 2 Im Back Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Bylonga Art | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bylonga Art 2nd = 5 Oh Eye See 3rd = 8 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Bit Rich | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Bit Rich 2nd = 7 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 4 Black Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Im Lily Hot | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Im Lily Hot 2nd = 1 Black Surprise 3rd = 3 Fiery Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Raisafus | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Raisafus 2nd = 2 Zipping Pete 3rd = 6 Lektra Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Emperor Santos | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Emperor Santos 2nd = 8 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 5 Lombo Lumber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Collision Blue | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:37 | 1st = 1 Collision Blue 2nd = 6 Maximum Thread 3rd = 8 Go To Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Go Harvey Go | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:36 | 1st = 8 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 7 Cool Techno 3rd = 5 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 7 Hayleys Reward 3rd = 6 Miss Mohar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Russian Ball | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Russian Ball 2nd = 1 Educated Lady 3rd = 7 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Schnelle Jungen | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Schnelle Jungen 2nd = 8 Mystic Imp 3rd = 6 Four Socks Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Betsy Allen | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Betsy Allen 2nd = 5 Robs Charm 3rd = 4 Elite Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Essman | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Essman 2nd = 7 Private Show 3rd = 5 Shardan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:03 | 1st = 1 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 3 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 8 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Silver Avenue | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Silver Avenue 2nd = 6 Miss Ella 3rd = 1 Percy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Emilee | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 15:01 | 1st = 7 Dyna Emilee 2nd = 2 Dyna Flow 3rd = 5 Artistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 11 Red Hot Chillies | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:57 | 1st = 11 Red Hot Chillies 2nd = 4 Sangaree 3rd = 7 Varanasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Chick Com | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Chick Com 2nd = 7 Tinas On Fire 3rd = 1 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Tightrope | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Tightrope 2nd = 6 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 4 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Golden Monza | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:43 | 1st = 1 Golden Monza 2nd = 3 Watta Innings 3rd = 6 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Compass | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Compass 2nd = 4 Yeah Boy 3rd = 6 Spicy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Shanghai Rex | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:37 | 1st = 7 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 1 Lucias Cain 3rd = 4 Golden Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Camelot Bay | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Camelot Bay 2nd = 6 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 3 Absolute Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Tandar Lass | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Tandar Lass 2nd = 2 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 8 Ella Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Spanish Matador | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Spanish Matador 2nd = 1 Miata 3rd = 5 Savasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 New Recruit | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:19 | 1st = 2 New Recruit 2nd = 8 Rewind 3rd = 1 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Medici | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:18 | 1st = 2 Medici 2nd = 1 Leftover Lollie 3rd = 9 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Driven | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Driven 2nd = 3 Extremely Good 3rd = 5 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Too Good Road | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:08 | 1st = 7 Too Good Road 2nd = 5 Footrot Flight 3rd = 2 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Side Com | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Side Com 2nd = 4 Battalion 3rd = 8 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Upearly | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:58 | 1st = 7 Upearly 2nd = 9 Conjugation 3rd = 1 Darned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hiking | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:53 | 1st = 4 Hiking 2nd = 2 Maywyn Tonz 3rd = 3 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Harmony Allen | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:51 | 1st = 8 Harmony Allen 2nd = 6 Belford 3rd = 2 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Posh Will | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:44 | 1st = 5 Posh Will 2nd = 4 Finest Result 3rd = 6 Willow Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Chalcis | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Chalcis 2nd = 5 Carla Bruni 3rd = 2 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Poppin Off | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Poppin Off 2nd = 5 Sniper Skills 3rd = 6 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 6 Rosca | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Rosca 2nd = 2 Enable 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Mr Plodda | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Plodda 2nd = 1 Pak And Wrap 3rd = 7 Scrawny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Mr Bumble | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 Mr Bumble 2nd = 1 Aghamore 3rd = 8 Scarrzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Long Gully Lou | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:16 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Lou 2nd = 7 Perfect Mistake 3rd = 8 Fausts Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Justins Dream | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 13:09 | 1st = 4 Justins Dream 2nd = 2 Gracie 3rd = 3 So Emotional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Celtique Belle | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Celtique Belle 2nd = 2 Severus Snape 3rd = 8 Valley Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Santa Sloy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:54 | 1st = 1 Santa Sloy 2nd = 9 Nerd Corner 3rd = 2 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Mollys Legacy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:52 | 1st = 6 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 8 Mega Mac 3rd = 2 Millie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Crystal Rock | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:48 | 1st = 9 Crystal Rock 2nd = 15 Blockaded 3rd = 13 Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 My Little Star | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:41 | 1st = 1 My Little Star 2nd = 8 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 2 These Pretzels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Nice Guy Eddie | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:37 | 1st = 5 Nice Guy Eddie 2nd = 3 Very Sheik 3rd = 8 War Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Frier | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:36 | 1st = 7 Dyna Frier 2nd = 6 Wandy Paul 3rd = 5 Wandy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Cheergirl | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:34 | 1st = 8 Cheergirl 2nd = 3 Noni Girl 3rd = 7 Captain Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Shiraz Rose | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Rose 2nd = 7 Myra Bee 3rd = 5 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Minis Fantasy | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Minis Fantasy 2nd = 1 Heza Sensation 3rd = 6 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 New York Affair | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 11:42 | 1st = 1 New York Affair 2nd = 2 Turbo Tundra 3rd = 5 Firemans Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 My Little Oah | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 My Little Oah 2nd = 5 Wandy Devil 3rd = 8 Sheza Cool One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Smash Dora | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 11:07 | 1st = 9 Smash Dora 2nd = 8 Froggy Newitt 3rd = 7 Naevia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Silk n Satin | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 10:58 | 1st = 6 Silk n Satin 2nd = 4 Aronsay 3rd = 5 Power Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Sep 4 2012 10:50 | 1st = 3 Smash Amego 2nd = 7 Rubys Girl 3rd = 6 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Cool Rush | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 23:52 | 1st = 6 Cool Rush 2nd = 2 Gotta Problem 3rd = 1 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 23:27 | 1st = 6 Tree Bandit 2nd = 2 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 1 Premium Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 23:12 | 1st = 7 Spring Legacy 2nd = 1 Pedros Finest 3rd = 3 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Bolshevic | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 23:07 | 1st = 11 Bolshevic 2nd = 5 Scallys Gold 3rd = 12 Hes A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dyna Felix | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 23:04 | 1st = 1 Dyna Felix 2nd = 3 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 2 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 6 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 2 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Edmond Bale | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Edmond Bale 2nd = 8 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 4 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 French Fashion | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:42 | 1st = 1 French Fashion 2nd = 8 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 6 Tiger Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Lucky Emma | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Lucky Emma 2nd = 2 Go Jessies Girl 3rd = 3 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Short Haul | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Short Haul 2nd = 7 Ocean Deep 3rd = 4 Fast Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Lombo Persistance | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Persistance 2nd = 3 Lotta Top 3rd = 9 Mosquito Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Allen Dion | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Allen Dion 2nd = 1 Reprieved 3rd = 3 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Red Rocker | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Red Rocker 2nd = 3 Im Elton 3rd = 1 Ohoka Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Jenmar Grace | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Jenmar Grace 2nd = 2 Mr Caluela 3rd = 4 Cavendish Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 I Courage | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:15 | 1st = 12 I Courage 2nd = 4 Kaiden James 3rd = 10 Mister Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 No Justice | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 No Justice 2nd = 4 Deutronium 3rd = 3 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Onya Jack | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Onya Jack 2nd = 2 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 5 Dyna Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Zipping Logan | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Zipping Logan 2nd = 3 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 4 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Argyle Melody | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Argyle Melody 2nd = 6 Caledonian Breeze 3rd = 3 Southport Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Zipping Catra | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Zipping Catra 2nd = 5 Electro Storm 3rd = 3 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 4 Christian Shadow 3rd = 2 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 4 Lucys Rose 3rd = 8 Surf A Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Code Red | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Code Red 2nd = 11 The Antares 3rd = 5 Bonscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 1 Don Chendo 3rd = 3 Cronos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Mummys Gone | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:41 | 1st = 8 Mummys Gone 2nd = 2 Gazmick Shiraz 3rd = 5 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Miss Adelade | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 Miss Adelade 2nd = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 4 Jacob Oram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Ambassador Osti | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 3 Miss Nicole 3rd = 6 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Packed Up Early | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Packed Up Early 2nd = 3 Miss Cosmos 3rd = 4 Sophie Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:27 | 1st = 5 Hot Irish 2nd = 6 Moss Vale 3rd = 7 City Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Restless Wind | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:22 | 1st = 6 Restless Wind 2nd = 2 Wrekognize 3rd = 7 Rejuvenation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Had A Blinder | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:21 | 1st = 2 Had A Blinder 2nd = 1 Kosovka Girl 3rd = 4 Wheres Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Lektra Jay | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jay 2nd = 5 Yowyeh 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Mirthful Mac | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Mirthful Mac 2nd = 8 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 5 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Regal Gate | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Regal Gate 2nd = 6 Buddy Right 3rd = 5 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Montana Baron | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:07 | 1st = 2 Montana Baron 2nd = 8 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 1 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Sheza Pleaser | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:06 | 1st = 2 Sheza Pleaser 2nd = 1 Coop Jak 3rd = 3 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Big Noter | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Big Noter 2nd = 2 Allen Lawson 3rd = 7 Autoamerican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Bellas Delight 2nd = 6 Hung Jury 3rd = 4 Tales Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Delfina Bale | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Delfina Bale 2nd = 3 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 1 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Princess Mea | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:56 | 1st = 6 Princess Mea 2nd = 8 Benchmark 3rd = 4 Perfect Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:52 | 1st = 5 Sir Swanky 2nd = 6 Martial Artist 3rd = 3 Hurricane Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 3 Go Mighty Shiraz 3rd = 4 Time And Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Mako Shark | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Mako Shark 2nd = 1 Forward Scout 3rd = 5 Paulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Dezie Fields | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:46 | 1st = 5 Dezie Fields 2nd = 4 Larahs Wish 3rd = 9 Tsunami Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Lady Boomschukaluka | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:42 | 1st = 2 Lady Boomschukaluka 2nd = 10 Im Brownie 3rd = 4 Im Rite Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Van Cullen | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Van Cullen 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Swannee 3rd = 6 Garvie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Irma Bale | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Irma Bale 2nd = 6 Fyna Bale 3rd = 2 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 American Legend | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 American Legend 2nd = 4 Emperor Montana 3rd = 8 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Bart The Weapon | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 6 Odette 3rd = 1 Amnesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 American Muscle | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 American Muscle 2nd = 9 Time To Smile 3rd = 10 Western Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Cadence | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Cadence 2nd = 8 Awesome Keith 3rd = 1 Total Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 3 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 2 Shades Of Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Stinganempire | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:22 | 1st = 10 Stinganempire 2nd = 8 Rodger Vance 3rd = 3 Urban Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Aleta Allen | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Aleta Allen 2nd = 3 Dyna Fig 3rd = 8 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Giggling Girl | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Giggling Girl 2nd = 3 Satellite Ace 3rd = 5 Dreamy Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Folksinger | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Folksinger 2nd = 8 Ebony Rhino 3rd = 7 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Evangelist | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Evangelist 2nd = 4 Red Warning 3rd = 6 Amaizing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Desiderata | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Desiderata 2nd = 1 Russian Fighter 3rd = 5 Big Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Dilinger Whitby | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dilinger Whitby 2nd = 3 Rudiani 3rd = 8 Elite Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 How Cools That | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 How Cools That 2nd = 5 White Caviar 3rd = 4 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Tomorrows Dream | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Tomorrows Dream 2nd = 10 Sounds Alive 3rd = 2 Firealong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Fairy Horse | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Fairy Horse 2nd = 3 Minnie Power 3rd = 6 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Donkiri | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Donkiri 2nd = 9 Button Brigade 3rd = 6 Aidan Anabettin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Pure Instinct | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:57 | 1st = 8 Pure Instinct 2nd = 2 Dashing Red 3rd = 5 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Dozen Points | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Dozen Points 2nd = 3 Reality Rumble 3rd = 7 Pixen Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Tuscan Sue | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Sue 2nd = 7 Real Magic 3rd = 1 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Secret Sense | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Secret Sense 2nd = 1 Itchy Prickle 3rd = 8 Blackout Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Cyclone Shelby | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Shelby 2nd = 4 Blue Galaxy 3rd = 7 Rorting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 7 The King Of Swing 3rd = 4 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 8 Go Go Pedro 3rd = 5 Le Pippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 1 Standout Stats 3rd = 6 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Vital Equalizer | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 7 Im Terrific 3rd = 9 Quick Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 10 Liadain | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:37 | 1st = 10 Liadain 2nd = 1 Blaktar 3rd = 4 Rhythm Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Cari | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Cari 2nd = 1 Larocco 3rd = 4 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Mark Of Love | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:34 | 1st = 7 Mark Of Love 2nd = 3 Winsome Charlee 3rd = 4 Mr Kibble Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Arizona Sunset | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Arizona Sunset 2nd = 3 Diamond Smile 3rd = 7 Educated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Mother In Law | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mother In Law 2nd = 7 Grovebrook King 3rd = 8 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Forrest | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Forrest 2nd = 4 Rettak 3rd = 5 Black Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Jasper Lane | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Jasper Lane 2nd = 8 Stanley Charger 3rd = 9 Domestic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Barkardi Girl | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 6 Crystals Voice 3rd = 4 Rip Van Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Tamanisha | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:18 | 1st = 10 Tamanisha 2nd = 3 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 8 If I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Krisa Bale | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Krisa Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Greer 3rd = 4 Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Jimmy Fly High | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:14 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Fly High 2nd = 6 Shelly Shelby 3rd = 2 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lebron | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Lebron 2nd = 5 Woodlands Lifeline 3rd = 11 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Stupendously | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:08 | 1st = 3 Stupendously 2nd = 5 Creme Coco 3rd = 2 Cool Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Troublenlife | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Troublenlife 2nd = 1 Ignorance 3rd = 3 Famous Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Emma Kate | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:02 | 1st = 3 Emma Kate 2nd = 4 Outback Legend 3rd = 5 Our Rock And Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Ears Tyson | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Ears Tyson 2nd = 5 Laverne Lee 3rd = 4 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Madam Altissimo | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Madam Altissimo 2nd = 6 Muckinbar Lady 3rd = 3 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 3 Demigod | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:56 | 1st = 3 Demigod 2nd = 2 Idiocity 3rd = 8 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 7 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 3 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Little Georgia | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Little Georgia 2nd = 7 My Asuncion 3rd = 2 Spicy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:47 | 1st = 8 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 10 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 11 Ohoka Du Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Black Ginger | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:46 | 1st = 1 Black Ginger 2nd = 8 Foam Party 3rd = 3 Harry High Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Frances Dances | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Frances Dances 2nd = 6 Sign Of A Beauty 3rd = 3 Lombo Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 8 Ally Mac 3rd = 2 Dr Sharon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Lombo Baccarat | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Lombo Baccarat 2nd = 1 On The Ledge 3rd = 8 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Djasker | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 Djasker 2nd = 7 Gluteus Major 3rd = 5 Rockin Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:29 | 1st = 6 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 2 Fahrenheit 3rd = 8 Starburst Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Casse Sqarette | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Casse Sqarette 2nd = 4 Tellintaimz 3rd = 1 Blackgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Ice Trucker | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Ice Trucker 2nd = 8 Buckley Rose 3rd = 1 Amsona Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Chariot King | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Chariot King 2nd = 3 Swing Is The Thing 3rd = 8 Well Caught Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 Seize Control | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:19 | 1st = 4 Seize Control 2nd = 6 Central Park 3rd = 8 Dugite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Mister Bo Woody | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Mister Bo Woody 2nd = 7 Takemybreathaway 3rd = 2 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Kiss Me Kahuna | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Kahuna 2nd = 3 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 9 Wheres Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Shoot No Blanks | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Shoot No Blanks 2nd = 4 Hiking 3rd = 11 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Pattie Phevos | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Pattie Phevos 2nd = 1 Dongy 3rd = 6 Sandstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Excelorada | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Excelorada 2nd = 15 Stacks On 3rd = 8 Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Lierre Noir | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Lierre Noir 2nd = 7 Magical Mocca 3rd = 2 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hamish Tanga | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Hamish Tanga 2nd = 5 Heavenly Doll 3rd = 4 Jaypee Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 7 Left Loaded 3rd = 5 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Oddball | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Oddball 2nd = 4 Super Venus 3rd = 6 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 7 Harry Walton | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Harry Walton 2nd = 1 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 6 Moonlight Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Hussminda | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Hussminda 2nd = 5 Tough Taimz 3rd = 1 Hyde Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 9 Zip Code | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 9 Zip Code 2nd = 3 Satans Playground 3rd = 4 Prince Of Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 7 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 10 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Wild Punting | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Wild Punting 2nd = 3 Grandeur Bella 3rd = 4 Wild Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Guggenheim | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:33 | 1st = 9 Guggenheim 2nd = 2 Art Wizard 3rd = 7 Ponder In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Jacas Boy | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Jacas Boy 2nd = 4 Desert Song 3rd = 7 Dr Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 November Red | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 November Red 2nd = 5 Vermeer 3rd = 3 Wookah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Browngirlintherain | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:24 | 1st = 5 Browngirlintherain 2nd = 6 Golden Lexi 3rd = 4 Ritsma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:23 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 3 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 2 New Yorks Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Passion Stride | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Passion Stride 2nd = 6 Im Fulla Luck 3rd = 5 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Lightning Lizzy | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Lightning Lizzy 2nd = 8 Zumba Zumba 3rd = 4 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Sezwho | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Sezwho 2nd = 3 Offyarocka 3rd = 7 On Ice Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Carooned | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:07 | 1st = 3 Carooned 2nd = 11 Infinity Lass 3rd = 8 Spirited Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Singe De Vie | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Singe De Vie 2nd = 9 Tamborine Girl 3rd = 3 Nancy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Comic Composer | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Comic Composer 2nd = 1 Handsome As 3rd = 5 Ring Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Ten Aces 2nd = 11 Big Attitude 3rd = 13 Navarda Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 10 Big Bonanza | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:50 | 1st = 10 Big Bonanza 2nd = 13 Spinhro 3rd = 2 Number One Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 11 Youbolt | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Youbolt 2nd = 12 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 5 Dream Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Sandy Selection | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Sandy Selection 2nd = 3 Zabeauty 3rd = 5 Elle Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Becketts Dream | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Becketts Dream 2nd = 4 Day And Night 3rd = 9 Turkish Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Startsmeup | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:40 | 1st = 11 Startsmeup 2nd = 15 Rapid Leica Dane 3rd = 6 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Sanctuary | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:35 | 1st = 5 Sanctuary 2nd = 3 Modest Hero 3rd = 8 Wild Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Glows | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:30 | 1st = 10 Glows 2nd = 11 Total Attraction 3rd = 8 Inablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 10 Neufchatell | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:27 | 1st = 10 Neufchatell 2nd = 7 Ragtrader 3rd = 1 Successful Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Tara Hickory | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Tara Hickory 2nd = 3 Seiyo 3rd = 2 Politely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Anyways | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Anyways 2nd = 10 Foodeater 3rd = 3 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Mac It Is | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Mac It Is 2nd = 4 Pattie Me Lass 3rd = 7 True Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 12 Miss Bec | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 12 Miss Bec 2nd = 2 Shedley 3rd = 1 Mr Butterscotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Kaypers | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:10 | 1st = 6 Kaypers 2nd = 5 Queenian 3rd = 8 Als Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Millhousen | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Millhousen 2nd = 5 Border Loop 3rd = 2 Morning High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Hoaksdale | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Hoaksdale 2nd = 9 Sunmaker 3rd = 1 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 War Ends | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 16:00 | 1st = 9 War Ends 2nd = 1 The Sixties 3rd = 8 Power ORaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Roxenburgh | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Roxenburgh 2nd = 14 Heart Of Joy 3rd = 12 Maisie Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Freereturn | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Freereturn 2nd = 3 Unanimously 3rd = 6 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 The Pipe | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:47 | 1st = 3 The Pipe 2nd = 2 Blazing Dane 3rd = 1 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Retune | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Retune 2nd = 4 Alkiori 3rd = 2 Just Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 North Beach | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 North Beach 2nd = 1 Riahgrand 3rd = 4 Ciro Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Terminado | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Terminado 2nd = 8 Mystic Dust 3rd = 9 Sad Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Lightning Shot | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:32 | 1st = 7 Lightning Shot 2nd = 1 The Ruffian 3rd = 2 Bacchus Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Said Com | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Said Com 2nd = 5 Welkom Gold 3rd = 1 Skytrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Frisco Rain | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Frisco Rain 2nd = 8 Lady Mary 3rd = 2 Heritage Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 9 Come On Bill | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:22 | 1st = 9 Come On Bill 2nd = 6 Uno No 3rd = 4 King Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Too Many Reds | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Too Many Reds 2nd = 3 Liesele 3rd = 13 Onetimeatbandcamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Loaded | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Loaded 2nd = 5 Grager 3rd = 10 Orssini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Banca Mo | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Banca Mo 2nd = 9 The Cleaner 3rd = 4 Buxted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Atomic Tiger | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:07 | 1st = 1 Atomic Tiger 2nd = 7 Neogene 3rd = 8 Im a Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Flying Shadow | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Flying Shadow 2nd = 9 So So Sure 3rd = 1 Heartsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Border Express | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Border Express 2nd = 6 Iron Lace 3rd = 9 Quick n Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Jim n Jim | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Jim n Jim 2nd = 1 Ambers Kingdom 3rd = 8 Master Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 11 Moment By Moment | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:52 | 1st = 11 Moment By Moment 2nd = 4 Curraghsee 3rd = 9 Laduni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Vantage Point | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Vantage Point 2nd = 8 Onecatstoomany 3rd = 4 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Mrs Macular | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mrs Macular 2nd = 2 Running Solo 3rd = 1 Albizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Shifting Shadows | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Shifting Shadows 2nd = 10 Zaccheus 3rd = 1 Stanzior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Iking | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Iking 2nd = 8 Run Jake Run 3rd = 7 Lines Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 8 Pycok Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:36 | 1st = 8 Pycok Flyer 2nd = 15 Heza Kool Kat 3rd = 3 Fiddlers Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Champing | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Champing 2nd = 15 Future Shock 3rd = 3 Druid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 7 Streets Away | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Streets Away 2nd = 3 Philda 3rd = 6 Oak Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Britaila Kate | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Britaila Kate 2nd = 2 Sequillian 3rd = 7 Sunsets On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Nazeer | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Nazeer 2nd = 1 Fred Astaire 3rd = 6 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 La Praline | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 La Praline 2nd = 7 Wicked Dreams 3rd = 4 Holdontoyahorses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Tennessy | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Tennessy 2nd = 3 The Corporation 3rd = 4 Jobeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Rock Jester | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Rock Jester 2nd = 4 Courting Magic 3rd = 3 Belcino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Madam Nash | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Madam Nash 2nd = 9 Hollywell 3rd = 6 Money Never Sleeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Negotiate | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:06 | 1st = 7 Negotiate 2nd = 8 Smartly 3rd = 5 Za Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Vasuki | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 1 Vasuki 2nd = 9 Fairglase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 King Of Finland | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:02 | 1st = 4 King Of Finland 2nd = 6 Pagoh 3rd = 1 I Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Saint Encosta | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Saint Encosta 2nd = 1 Racing Heart 3rd = 2 Warrior Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Beune | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:56 | 1st = 8 Beune 2nd = 10 Conflicting Dreams 3rd = 5 Blucara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Sassy Bay | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Sassy Bay 2nd = 1 The Long Road 3rd = 3 Rock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 8 Rioaviador | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Rioaviador 2nd = 2 Jungle Knight 3rd = 3 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Lady Who | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Lady Who 2nd = 10 Psyclone Miss 3rd = 8 Class Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Yesquire | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:43 | 1st = 7 Yesquire 2nd = 3 Lennybe 3rd = 5 Robdon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Profound Effect | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:39 | 1st = 3 Profound Effect 2nd = 1 Detection 3rd = 6 Magnifisio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Effcee | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Effcee 2nd = 1 Dashing Harry 3rd = 6 Madhurima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Relaxed And Happy | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Relaxed And Happy 2nd = 7 White House 3rd = 4 Albrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Art Beat | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:31 | 1st = 10 Art Beat 2nd = 13 Innovation 3rd = 7 Khemosabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Prior Warning | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Prior Warning 2nd = 5 Thresher 3rd = 10 Placid Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 11 Speedy Emma | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:27 | 1st = 11 Speedy Emma 2nd = 8 Little Boo Who 3rd = 4 Aunty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Hidden Kisses | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hidden Kisses 2nd = 1 Granzella 3rd = 2 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 10 Replicates | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Replicates 2nd = 9 Hittite Warrior 3rd = 2 Jacks Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Wells | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Wells 2nd = 4 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 7 North Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Dr Bachelor | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:11 | 1st = 5 Dr Bachelor 2nd = 1 Google Me 3rd = 2 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Alvitas | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Alvitas 2nd = 6 Birds Of Song 3rd = 2 Hush Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Meliora | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Meliora 2nd = 4 Goldbya 3rd = 3 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Stout Hearted | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Stout Hearted 2nd = 4 Lethal Arrow 3rd = 2 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Wanabefamous | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:56 | 1st = 5 Wanabefamous 2nd = 11 Waitaha Toa 3rd = 12 Supervisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Lawreny | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:52 | 1st = 2 Lawreny 2nd = 10 Prussian Miss 3rd = 3 Mt Sugarloaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Topping | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:50 | 1st = 3 Topping 2nd = 5 They Wont Last 3rd = 1 Lucky Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Doubt Not | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Doubt Not 2nd = 2 Speed Queen 3rd = 3 Dorothys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 12 Tokugawa | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:40 | 1st = 12 Tokugawa 2nd = 9 Lord Of Brazil 3rd = 1 Gods Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 3 Pan Dulce | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:36 | 1st = 3 Pan Dulce 2nd = 5 Alfonze 3rd = 8 Pentango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Entirly Noble | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Entirly Noble 2nd = 1 Mockba 3rd = 10 Lifting Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Ephemera | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Ephemera 2nd = 3 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 2 Schaduw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Soapy Star | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:25 | 1st = 4 Soapy Star 2nd = 1 Rampaging 3rd = 2 Queens Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Tick Tock Turbo | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:21 | 1st = 6 Tick Tock Turbo 2nd = 3 Big Red 3rd = 1 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Legcut | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:17 | 1st = 6 Legcut 2nd = 5 Kiss My Dragon 3rd = 7 Pasadena Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Congo | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:15 | 1st = 4 Congo 2nd = 5 Fantisha 3rd = 6 Offense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Lonchero | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:10 | 1st = 8 Lonchero 2nd = 4 Nitro 3rd = 3 Magical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Rusambo | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:05 | 1st = 3 Rusambo 2nd = 7 Free Of Doubt 3rd = 1 Planet Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Seven Fifty | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:00 | 1st = 3 Seven Fifty 2nd = 4 Croatian Quality 3rd = 6 Time Has Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Noble Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Noble Warrior 2nd = 5 Sarsarun 3rd = 4 Mygoodgrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Roodyvoo | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Roodyvoo 2nd = 7 Ho Down 3rd = 9 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Kidnapped | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 11:25 | 1st = 8 Kidnapped 2nd = 9 Saved By The Bell 3rd = 6 Magna Carta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Ayatollah | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 11:10 | 1st = 4 Ayatollah 2nd = 3 Bally Heights 3rd = 10 Happy Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Mawah Vellous | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 10:50 | 1st = 4 Mawah Vellous 2nd = 8 Nukumai 3rd = 1 Werio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 15 Princess Lincoln | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 10:35 | 1st = 15 Princess Lincoln 2nd = 12 Madam Lincoln 3rd = 10 Smart Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 10 Splitfire | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 10:15 | 1st = 10 Splitfire 2nd = 7 Sans Souci 3rd = 9 Swiper the Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 7 Platinum Lincoln | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 10:00 | 1st = 7 Platinum Lincoln 2nd = 1 Cheeky Tart 3rd = 5 Gonagetu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Wotabuzz | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 9:30 | 1st = 5 Wotabuzz 2nd = 9 Limberlost 3rd = 6 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Vidalia | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Vidalia 2nd = 8 Octane Glade 3rd = 3 Mighty Helpful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Pinball Parker | ||
Sat Aug 4 2012 0:02 | 1st = 6 Pinball Parker 2nd = 5 Life Warming 3rd = 4 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Lucky Leshana | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Lucky Leshana 2nd = 5 Anna Run 3rd = 4 Elite Bobbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Wheres Katie | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 23:12 | 1st = 5 Wheres Katie 2nd = 1 Rusty Nails 3rd = 4 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Optic Prince | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Optic Prince 2nd = 6 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 2 Tommys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Nats Survival | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Nats Survival 2nd = 7 El Grande 3rd = 8 Im For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Millys Express | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Millys Express 2nd = 6 Golden Goal 3rd = 4 Chocolyn Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 West On Pedro | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 8 West On Pedro 2nd = 4 Politician 3rd = 2 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Western Connection | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Western Connection 2nd = 2 Rowlon The Dream 3rd = 3 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 All Switched On | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 All Switched On 2nd = 6 Fulsome 3rd = 5 Bronski The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Rowan Royal | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Rowan Royal 2nd = 10 Oneinathousand 3rd = 3 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 3 Nitro Ray 3rd = 1 System Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 I See Icy Earl | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 1 Maori Vacation 3rd = 3 Our Dolly Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Arthur Pride | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Arthur Pride 2nd = 4 Hurricane Hawk 3rd = 8 Lucky Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Tombstone Eden | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 11 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 2 Braeview Creation 3rd = 9 Lady Taras Bulba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Dons Miss | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Dons Miss 2nd = 6 Slow White 3rd = 1 Wheres My Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Jayman | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Jayman 2nd = 6 Spring Impact 3rd = 1 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rare Desire | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Rare Desire 2nd = 2 Tranquility Drive 3rd = 9 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Bohemian Queen | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bohemian Queen 2nd = 6 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 12 Sundons Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Amedeo | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:25 | 1st = 6 Amedeo 2nd = 5 Ellies Essence 3rd = 8 Shades Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Oliver Shannon | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 1 Harmony Prince 3rd = 8 Woodlea Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Three Gold Bars | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Three Gold Bars 2nd = 2 Gracenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Captain America | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:50 | 1st = 10 Captain America 2nd = 4 Willing To Smile 3rd = 3 Hawkwing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Galactic Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 8 Royal Surprise 3rd = 9 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 My Rouge | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 My Rouge 2nd = 2 Navarda Lad 3rd = 11 Ibrahimovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Not Far | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Not Far 2nd = 5 Junior Phantom 3rd = 6 Velocity Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Inky Cullen | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Inky Cullen 2nd = 8 Radiant River 3rd = 9 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Talira | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Talira 2nd = 6 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 6 Italian Dream 3rd = 9 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 1 Lay Back 3rd = 7 Big Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Settle Strada | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Settle Strada 2nd = 8 Bear Rio 3rd = 10 Dimmagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Black Quartz | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Black Quartz 2nd = 1 Father Bill 3rd = 2 On The Ledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Vintage Ashman | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:43 | 1st = 10 Vintage Ashman 2nd = 5 Blonde Zepha 3rd = 6 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Stubborn Babe | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 1 Raging Isa 3rd = 2 Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Iseethingsyoudont | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Iseethingsyoudont 2nd = 12 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 7 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Glenburns Fella | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Glenburns Fella 2nd = 5 Prettyaspromised 3rd = 7 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Paddy The Bloke | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Paddy The Bloke 2nd = 5 Tasman Chance 3rd = 4 Shine Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Lost em | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Lost em 2nd = 6 September Miss 3rd = 8 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Hurritdanz | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Hurritdanz 2nd = 4 Centrum 3rd = 7 The Puzzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 9 Independent Air | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 Independent Air 2nd = 13 Sophina 3rd = 4 Kates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Big Time Rush | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:39 | 1st = 5 Big Time Rush 2nd = 3 House Interest 3rd = 1 Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 12 Gasquet | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:34 | 1st = 12 Gasquet 2nd = 8 Number One Gun 3rd = 9 Blueys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Its His Time | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Its His Time 2nd = 8 Just Touch It 3rd = 9 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 10 Bon Jovi | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:29 | 1st = 10 Bon Jovi 2nd = 4 Uknowuwantto 3rd = 8 Hes The Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Muzas Girl | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Muzas Girl 2nd = 4 Cyanic Haze 3rd = 6 Springvale Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Tacker | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:23 | 1st = 3 Tacker 2nd = 10 Lightning Vault 3rd = 15 Stellar Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Thalkirken | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Thalkirken 2nd = 3 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 4 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Hes Henry | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Hes Henry 2nd = 7 Incentive Scheme 3rd = 2 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 National Gallery | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 National Gallery 2nd = 6 Jimmys Gem 3rd = 9 Cloudy Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Ring Me Not | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:03 | 1st = 6 Ring Me Not 2nd = 2 Vima 3rd = 5 Exalted Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Sky Deuce | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 16:02 | 1st = 6 Sky Deuce 2nd = 4 Nikki Cee 3rd = 1 Horrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Sosensky | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Sosensky 2nd = 3 Dayseas Dotty 3rd = 4 Stados Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Shes Clean | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 5 Shes Clean 2nd = 8 Lisa Lost It 3rd = 16 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Welcome Parade | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:43 | 1st = 9 Welcome Parade 2nd = 13 Karisha 3rd = 2 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Borovichi | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Borovichi 2nd = 6 Tarlay 3rd = 7 Woodys Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:37 | 1st = 9 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 3 Village Spy 3rd = 7 Radio Ga Ga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Bit Zesta | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Bit Zesta 2nd = 2 Haras Howard 3rd = 9 Nan And Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 13 Carlia | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Carlia 2nd = 2 Vacqueyras 3rd = 7 Shot Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Cool Classic | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Cool Classic 2nd = 11 Hong Kong Missy 3rd = 13 Kellys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 My Highlight | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:18 | 1st = 8 My Highlight 2nd = 9 Our Banshee 3rd = 11 Baranski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Karoo | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Karoo 2nd = 9 Valera 3rd = 14 Easy Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Chess Timer | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Chess Timer 2nd = 5 Our Coolkat 3rd = 7 I Am Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Verscene | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:55 | 1st = 9 Verscene 2nd = 12 Metallica 3rd = 7 Pure Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Tsarina Wonder | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Tsarina Wonder 2nd = 10 Lady Phoenix 3rd = 3 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Yoshimitsu | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:47 | 1st = 5 Yoshimitsu 2nd = 2 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 4 Belollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Flying Bay | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Flying Bay 2nd = 10 A Little Prayer 3rd = 9 Blazing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 One More Smile | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:37 | 1st = 9 One More Smile 2nd = 11 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 3 Direct Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Snouter | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:36 | 1st = 3 Snouter 2nd = 4 Tandar Lass 3rd = 7 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Marculoo | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 Marculoo 2nd = 10 Little Brown Horse 3rd = 12 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Mosseltov | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Mosseltov 2nd = 7 Count The Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 16 Southern Princess | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:20 | 1st = 16 Southern Princess 2nd = 1 Bear Express 3rd = 9 Dapper Draper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 9 Beearch | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Beearch 2nd = 11 Delcanos 3rd = 8 Notonmatchday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 12 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 12 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 9 Im Victor Trumper 3rd = 6 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Mohtashem | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Mohtashem 2nd = 7 Zenocoin 3rd = 3 Miss Shamardal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 16 Rosies Revenge | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:04 | 1st = 16 Rosies Revenge 2nd = 3 First Response 3rd = 12 Seams Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Joan Bale | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 14:01 | 1st = 3 Joan Bale 2nd = 7 Top Charged 3rd = 2 Brahma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Fouardeeson | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Fouardeeson 2nd = 14 Hi Cody 3rd = 15 Shes Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Dispatch | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Dispatch 2nd = 7 Tampere 3rd = 1 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Ethbaal | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Ethbaal 2nd = 2 Droste 3rd = 6 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Mr Kaos | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:43 | 1st = 2 Mr Kaos 2nd = 5 Bronx Warrior 3rd = 1 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Treaty | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Treaty 2nd = 4 Extra 3rd = 6 Inner Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Diamonds Are Blue | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 Diamonds Are Blue 2nd = 2 Forbidden 3rd = 4 Mareka Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 In Taipei | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:23 | 1st = 7 In Taipei 2nd = 5 Hannibal Ad Portas 3rd = 1 Leo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Ate Pizza | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:21 | 1st = 3 Ate Pizza 2nd = 5 Cyclone Six 3rd = 1 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Kalo Taxithi | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:08 | 1st = 2 Kalo Taxithi 2nd = 8 Mr Schiller 3rd = 10 Holy Shemoley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Margherita | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Margherita 2nd = 8 Our Situation 3rd = 1 Van Der Vaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 No Bad Blood | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:58 | 1st = 6 No Bad Blood 2nd = 4 Manzanita 3rd = 1 Boston Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 8 Dragonkeeper | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:54 | 1st = 8 Dragonkeeper 2nd = 5 Elijah 3rd = 2 Happyaboutthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Silk Traders | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:48 | 1st = 5 Silk Traders 2nd = 10 The Singing Bullet 3rd = 1 Billy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Als Away | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Als Away 2nd = 11 Ruby Be There 3rd = 6 Social Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Heat Blast | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:19 | 1st = 1 Heat Blast 2nd = 8 Impact 3rd = 10 Lillet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Lita | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Lita 2nd = 10 Pretty Face 3rd = 2 Holy Toledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Opawa Prince | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 12:11 | 1st = 2 Opawa Prince 2nd = 3 Lavender Sal 3rd = 6 Saffron Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Opawa Sacha | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 11:53 | 1st = 7 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 2 Vickis Quest 3rd = 3 Bomber Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Mackas Back | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 11:44 | 1st = 3 Mackas Back 2nd = 10 Pacific Choice 3rd = 5 Awesome Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Greywinds Koby | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 11:36 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Koby 2nd = 3 Pure Theatre 3rd = 5 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Elouera Babe | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 11:18 | 1st = 4 Elouera Babe 2nd = 5 Martyn Street 3rd = 3 Mrs Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 12 Silence Please | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 11:09 | 1st = 12 Silence Please 2nd = 8 Victor Ludorum 3rd = 4 Shooting Daggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Summer Haka | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 10:43 | 1st = 1 Summer Haka 2nd = 6 Necter 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 9 Comical Lass | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 10:34 | 1st = 9 Comical Lass 2nd = 1 Ready Fortune 3rd = 10 Kilmorack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Opawa Wild | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 10:08 | 1st = 7 Opawa Wild 2nd = 1 Thrilling Squeal 3rd = 2 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 4 Aruriteson | ||
Wed Jul 4 2012 10:00 | 1st = 4 Aruriteson 2nd = 8 Son Of Zoff 3rd = 2 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 4 Delago Vista | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:52 | 1st = 4 Delago Vista 2nd = 3 Lintons Boy 3rd = 5 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Ritza Luke | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Ritza Luke 2nd = 3 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 7 Elite Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Daintree Emperor | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:45 | 1st = 7 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 1 Miss Markwell 3rd = 6 Remomentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Chamonix | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Chamonix 2nd = 10 Daisy Dasher 3rd = 3 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Eleftheria Girl | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Eleftheria Girl 2nd = 1 Manu 3rd = 2 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 9 Top Selection | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:25 | 1st = 9 Top Selection 2nd = 6 Mercury Vapour 3rd = 5 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Dont Get Testy | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:18 | 1st = 8 Dont Get Testy 2nd = 4 Special Optimum 3rd = 3 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Fancy Will | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Fancy Will 2nd = 1 She Can Sew 3rd = 5 Loathsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Daven Bale | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Daven Bale 2nd = 1 Mr Everywhere 3rd = 6 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Buckle Up Gaye | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:59 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Gaye 2nd = 7 Beaudine 3rd = 1 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Lektra Sweet | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 5 Poppy Pomfrey 3rd = 2 Boss Ebay Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Best Of Love | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:51 | 1st = 2 Best Of Love 2nd = 9 Kid Callah 3rd = 3 Rare Bred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 Leggy Elle 2nd = 5 Platinums Image 3rd = 2 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Never Tell | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Never Tell 2nd = 5 Beach Bomber 3rd = 1 Onya Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Li Li | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Li Li 2nd = 7 Peter Pines 3rd = 3 Whitneys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Canto Bale | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Canto Bale 2nd = 5 This Paddy 3rd = 1 Swizzle King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Hurry Darce | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Hurry Darce 2nd = 6 Brohman 3rd = 1 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Come On Rodge | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:26 | 1st = 3 Come On Rodge 2nd = 5 Best Perfume 3rd = 8 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Accidental Blue | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Accidental Blue 2nd = 1 Madams Folly 3rd = 7 Fear The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Wynburn Voodoo | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:19 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Voodoo 2nd = 8 Fortune Ate 3rd = 4 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Gwynn Bale | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:12 | 1st = 8 Gwynn Bale 2nd = 6 Megastar Supreme 3rd = 1 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Exclusive One | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Exclusive One 2nd = 6 Arena Flyer 3rd = 5 Bolt Lock Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Jet Lane | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Jet Lane 2nd = 2 Super Payment 3rd = 6 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Never Forget | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 21:02 | 1st = 2 Never Forget 2nd = 1 Days Of Tunza 3rd = 3 Witch Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Zultan | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Zultan 2nd = 4 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 1 Mos Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Flying May | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:54 | 1st = 6 Flying May 2nd = 8 Vanilla Gorilla 3rd = 1 Dancing Jay Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:51 | 1st = 5 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 1 Peplenish 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Innocent Art | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:46 | 1st = 1 Innocent Art 2nd = 5 Artesian Lover 3rd = 7 Another Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Fremont Street | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Fremont Street 2nd = 2 Leo The Line 3rd = 1 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Son Of Zorro | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 4 Son Of Zorro 2nd = 5 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 1 Marry Me Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Bell Haven | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:37 | 1st = 5 Bell Haven 2nd = 1 Just Casual 3rd = 6 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Atlanta Mclaren | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:33 | 1st = 4 Atlanta Mclaren 2nd = 8 Mojito 3rd = 7 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Nani | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Nani 2nd = 5 Alleviate 3rd = 8 Prince Rinaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Terrys Delight | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Terrys Delight 2nd = 4 Alana Bale 3rd = 2 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Call Of Silence | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:23 | 1st = 8 Call Of Silence 2nd = 6 Come Closer 3rd = 4 True Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 2 Heres Rommel 3rd = 6 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Whitneys Curse | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:16 | 1st = 1 Whitneys Curse 2nd = 8 Stylish Monty 3rd = 5 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 My Little Fox | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 My Little Fox 2nd = 5 Youre Fancy 3rd = 3 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Ritza Ben | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ben 2nd = 1 Paua Is Lethal 3rd = 7 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Storm A Lite | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Storm A Lite 2nd = 8 Especially 3rd = 1 Shes Haydens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Soho Max | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 20:01 | 1st = 4 Soho Max 2nd = 1 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 7 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Bane | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Bane 2nd = 4 Dennes Point 3rd = 1 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Zulu Miss | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Zulu Miss 2nd = 7 Naveed Bale 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Theriverking | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Theriverking 2nd = 7 On The Pulse 3rd = 6 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Skylarker | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Skylarker 2nd = 1 Gormy Delight 3rd = 3 This The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Slippys Texada | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:42 | 1st = 4 Slippys Texada 2nd = 8 Prince Kawati 3rd = 2 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Martello Towers | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Martello Towers 2nd = 1 Midnight Butch 3rd = 4 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sally Brown | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Sally Brown 2nd = 5 Dyna Emilee 3rd = 3 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Gayes Delight | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:27 | 1st = 4 Gayes Delight 2nd = 3 True To God 3rd = 5 Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 5 Spirited Flame 3rd = 6 Miss Clowntown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Western Badger | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:19 | 1st = 9 Western Badger 2nd = 6 Effusive 3rd = 4 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Time For Fun | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:16 | 1st = 5 Time For Fun 2nd = 3 Long Gully Mick 3rd = 7 Gertrude Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Enter The Dragon | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:13 | 1st = 5 Enter The Dragon 2nd = 3 Brothers Memory 3rd = 6 Red Hot Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Proven Song | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Proven Song 2nd = 1 Prince Graphic 3rd = 4 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Dimple Way | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Dimple Way 2nd = 1 Little Orca 3rd = 7 Rubbles Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Doc Holiday | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Doc Holiday 2nd = 7 Bitta Licorice 3rd = 8 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Hurrying Bye | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 19:01 | 1st = 2 Hurrying Bye 2nd = 8 Shopping Girl 3rd = 4 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Rock Domination | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Rock Domination 2nd = 1 Briony Bale 3rd = 9 Sometimes Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Meknowdad | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:53 | 1st = 8 Meknowdad 2nd = 5 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Boxy Rocks | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:51 | 1st = 8 Boxy Rocks 2nd = 5 Wheres Crystal 3rd = 1 Reality King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Woobera Surf 2nd = 1 Alex The Great 3rd = 3 Barrio Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 John Connor | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 John Connor 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 7 Creative Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 Polak | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Polak 2nd = 5 Fully Zapped 3rd = 9 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Pluto Power | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Pluto Power 2nd = 7 Retro Night 3rd = 3 Alcide Herveaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Eira Bale | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Eira Bale 2nd = 8 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 1 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Lovetherain | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Lovetherain 2nd = 2 Seattle Beau 3rd = 3 Cappuccino Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Fantasy Royale | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Fantasy Royale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 6 Lord Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Cintiarna | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:23 | 1st = 3 Cintiarna 2nd = 4 Sonic Rocket 3rd = 8 Ultra Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Hifire Sea | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Hifire Sea 2nd = 5 Mister Ebby 3rd = 4 Mandora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Cheetah Gundi | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Cheetah Gundi 2nd = 4 Costly Obsession 3rd = 1 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Konung Bjorn | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Konung Bjorn 2nd = 7 Paddy Conway 3rd = 1 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 4 Jambo Emali 3rd = 3 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Scarlet Maid | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 8 Aeron Bale 3rd = 7 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 5 Taya Monelli 3rd = 4 Ashy Mashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Doutable | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Doutable 2nd = 8 Coolism 3rd = 1 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 7 Boxy Rip 3rd = 2 Spiral Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Complicit | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:49 | 1st = 3 Complicit 2nd = 4 Semenya 3rd = 2 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Stoned On Jazz | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Stoned On Jazz 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 8 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Full Circle | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:43 | 1st = 5 Full Circle 2nd = 2 Mission Complete 3rd = 4 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Black Wolf | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:42 | 1st = 3 Black Wolf 2nd = 2 Tic Attack 3rd = 4 Digger Daley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 The Prestige | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Precious Howie 3rd = 3 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:35 | 1st = 7 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 5 Black Valiant 3rd = 1 Barbella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Planking | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Planking 2nd = 9 Moody Man 3rd = 5 Another Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Lombo Navigator | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Lombo Navigator 2nd = 10 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 11 Lombo Pocket Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Premier Boloney | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Premier Boloney 2nd = 4 Ascari 3rd = 2 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Gemma Girl | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:26 | 1st = 4 Gemma Girl 2nd = 2 Needa Lesson 3rd = 6 Good For Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Powershift | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:22 | 1st = 1 Powershift 2nd = 7 Stanley Charger 3rd = 4 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 New Time | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 New Time 2nd = 8 Jest On Time 3rd = 5 Hi Kilmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Hellmuth | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Hellmuth 2nd = 2 Addis Vengeance 3rd = 5 Lucky Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Sahara Rama | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:13 | 1st = 3 Sahara Rama 2nd = 6 Corteccia 3rd = 2 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Mighty Boy Coconut | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Mighty Boy Coconut 2nd = 11 Alltheriversrun 3rd = 12 Hey Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Midnight Request | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Midnight Request 2nd = 6 Whispering Bazza 3rd = 4 Xena Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Tom Tukan | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:06 | 1st = 7 Tom Tukan 2nd = 5 Hades Jet 3rd = 6 Thalkirken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Ambush Prince | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Ambush Prince 2nd = 4 Collectable 3rd = 3 Shesa Wild Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Fagus Valley | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:57 | 1st = 2 Fagus Valley 2nd = 3 Wattle Valley 3rd = 8 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 My Bad Jonny | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 My Bad Jonny 2nd = 3 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 2 Binty Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Rigatoni | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:51 | 1st = 4 Rigatoni 2nd = 9 Shoab 3rd = 10 Bettor Still |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Bustino | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Bustino 2nd = 1 Lorian Moth 3rd = 8 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Rockdon Times | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Rockdon Times 2nd = 1 Evening Emerald 3rd = 4 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 2 Sportivo 3rd = 4 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Flying Lord | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Flying Lord 2nd = 4 The Trout 3rd = 9 On Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 8 Arkansas Bill 3rd = 9 Aqua Riggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 1 Little Mother 3rd = 2 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Ronal Lad | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:33 | 1st = 8 Ronal Lad 2nd = 4 Frankie Maguire 3rd = 5 Star Of Aarrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Our Canny Boy | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Our Canny Boy 2nd = 7 Hello Al 3rd = 5 Sparkey Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 2 Bizarre Action 3rd = 4 Violoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Essman | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Essman 2nd = 7 Whirl Machine 3rd = 4 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Jaccka Turk | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:23 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 6 Leading Judge 3rd = 2 True To His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 6 Auspicious | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Auspicious 2nd = 16 Turantino 3rd = 14 Just De One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Reality Bites | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Reality Bites 2nd = 4 Rapid Cool 3rd = 8 Fair Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Lilylicious | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Lilylicious 2nd = 8 Vickis Quest 3rd = 7 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Tiger Su | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:13 | 1st = 3 Tiger Su 2nd = 5 Roy Bolt 3rd = 6 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Ever So Sweet | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 1 Unmagical 3rd = 5 Bruisers Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Negreanu | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Negreanu 2nd = 5 Inner Fox 3rd = 2 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Golden Cruiser | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:03 | 1st = 3 Golden Cruiser 2nd = 1 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 2 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Princely Sage | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Princely Sage 2nd = 4 The Developer 3rd = 9 Its Only Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Whizz | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:56 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Whizz 2nd = 4 Sharkies Dream 3rd = 9 Nicki Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Tyler Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 11 Soho Silverstone 3rd = 10 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Kinetics | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Kinetics 2nd = 6 True Jeune 3rd = 7 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Octane Glade | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Octane Glade 2nd = 2 Most Shocking 3rd = 7 Hallpack Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Top Odds Charlie | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:46 | 1st = 6 Top Odds Charlie 2nd = 8 Dinks Romar 3rd = 5 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 1 Exclusive Choice | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Exclusive Choice 2nd = 4 Gatecrusher 3rd = 5 Robbos Tee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Homebush Fraser | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:38 | 1st = 4 Homebush Fraser 2nd = 1 Hair She Is 3rd = 7 Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Carss Park | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Carss Park 2nd = 7 Fancy A Sapphire 3rd = 5 Mister Balistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Charlottes Pick | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:33 | 1st = 5 Charlottes Pick 2nd = 1 Lightning King 3rd = 4 Top Dillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Petespocketrocket | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Petespocketrocket 2nd = 5 Weowna Tesian 3rd = 8 Catch My Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Not So Sweet | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Not So Sweet 2nd = 3 Really Sleek 3rd = 1 Highlight Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Down The Back | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Down The Back 2nd = 1 Libbylicious 3rd = 7 Botany Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 1 Birds Can Sing 3rd = 7 Ashira Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 Conch | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Conch 2nd = 3 Relentless Lad 3rd = 9 Padgino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Zippy Action | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Zippy Action 2nd = 8 Devine Wreck 3rd = 4 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Famousforeverannie | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Famousforeverannie 2nd = 3 Virtual Hanover 3rd = 7 Miss Lady Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 9 Riverinas Girl | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:06 | 1st = 9 Riverinas Girl 2nd = 4 Mild Mannered 3rd = 5 Dashalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Bigtime Surprise | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Surprise 2nd = 7 Little Bitty Gal 3rd = 5 Wind Up Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Hot Holiday | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 15:01 | 1st = 6 Hot Holiday 2nd = 8 Idle Maple 3rd = 10 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Live High | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:56 | 1st = 2 Live High 2nd = 8 Our Lucky Knight 3rd = 6 What Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Bo Peep Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:51 | 1st = 8 Bo Peep Flyer 2nd = 6 Go Go Lilly 3rd = 5 Gypsy Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Hound | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Hound 2nd = 7 Queen Of Quincy 3rd = 8 Just De Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Chasing Shadows | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 8 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 4 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Aldebaran Sunstar | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:43 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Sunstar 2nd = 9 Zedalite 3rd = 5 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Criminal Mind | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Criminal Mind 2nd = 9 Millenium Hawk 3rd = 11 Side On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Fortheloveofmoney | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:34 | 1st = 1 Fortheloveofmoney 2nd = 6 Best Bits 3rd = 4 Innocentbystander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Jasseen | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:33 | 1st = 8 Jasseen 2nd = 5 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 2 Give Me Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Ishtar King | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Ishtar King 2nd = 2 Eight Stars 3rd = 13 Firlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Familys Pride | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Familys Pride 2nd = 7 Thundering Jet 3rd = 2 Riba Lorda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Cheerful Dame | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Cheerful Dame 2nd = 6 Millwoods Delight 3rd = 4 Blissfull Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 12 Motu Prince Of Peru | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:20 | 1st = 12 Motu Prince Of Peru 2nd = 16 Juniper Bromac 3rd = 5 Bella Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 George Can Run | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 George Can Run 2nd = 7 Loud Pockets 3rd = 1 Gypsy Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Buster Maori | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:16 | 1st = 3 Buster Maori 2nd = 6 Santa Barbra 3rd = 4 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Tossa Dante | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Tossa Dante 2nd = 2 Bahadur 3rd = 4 Master Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Magna Carta | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Magna Carta 2nd = 9 Moni Nui 3rd = 1 Aruriteson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Alabamas Smoken | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Alabamas Smoken 2nd = 4 Mother Nature 3rd = 3 Giddy Up Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Sizzling Spring | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:03 | 1st = 11 Sizzling Spring 2nd = 4 Ruby Hill 3rd = 9 Psyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 El Nielo | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 El Nielo 2nd = 4 Silk Siyan 3rd = 6 Loiss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Bona Fide Hustler | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Bona Fide Hustler 2nd = 1 Private Road 3rd = 6 Type Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 8 Temudjin | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:55 | 1st = 8 Temudjin 2nd = 5 Princeton 3rd = 3 Emaline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Stynes | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Stynes 2nd = 16 Secured 3rd = 8 Dornale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Lets Party On | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Lets Party On 2nd = 9 Hapenny Barney 3rd = 5 Mister Lamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 4 Aunt Daisy | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:47 | 1st = 4 Aunt Daisy 2nd = 6 Showing Off 3rd = 9 Dontlikemonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Dallas Isaac | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Dallas Isaac 2nd = 8 Im The Debt Collector 3rd = 2 Saskia Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Nautica Miss | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:41 | 1st = 1 Nautica Miss 2nd = 5 Shanarra 3rd = 2 Pay To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Heydental Tourist | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:37 | 1st = 2 Heydental Tourist 2nd = 8 Iponi 3rd = 14 Stellas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Braeside Falcon | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 5 Lota Vision 3rd = 7 The Urban Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Baggez Tale | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:28 | 1st = 10 Baggez Tale 2nd = 4 Misblueblud 3rd = 8 Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Van Wilder Hanover | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:22 | 1st = 9 Van Wilder Hanover 2nd = 5 The River 3rd = 6 Willandtom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 10 Just Rose | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:22 | 1st = 10 Just Rose 2nd = 8 How Do Mate 3rd = 9 Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Third Letter Are | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Third Letter Are 2nd = 7 Fire Stricker 3rd = 1 Stylish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 10 Ruby Shines | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Ruby Shines 2nd = 7 Fancy Clancy 3rd = 3 Glory Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 5 Princess Katie | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:11 | 1st = 5 Princess Katie 2nd = 3 Shahbab 3rd = 2 Queen Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Siegfried | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 2 Zinzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Bomber 2nd = 3 Bear Affair 3rd = 4 Defiant Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Gurus Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:59 | 1st = 9 Gurus Spirit 2nd = 11 Maysophia 3rd = 3 Run To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Lucky Liaison | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:52 | 1st = 6 Lucky Liaison 2nd = 11 Before Midnight 3rd = 9 Toreador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 9 Quality Invasion | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:47 | 1st = 9 Quality Invasion 2nd = 3 Seppl 3rd = 8 Zealous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Insignia Miss | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:43 | 1st = 4 Insignia Miss 2nd = 2 Holly Size 3rd = 6 Santeeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Praesentia | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:39 | 1st = 4 Praesentia 2nd = 8 Imoto 3rd = 12 Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 3 Marea Alta | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:37 | 1st = 3 Marea Alta 2nd = 6 Thatz David 3rd = 14 Supervisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Tigee | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:28 | 1st = 5 Tigee 2nd = 7 Minnies Fool 3rd = 8 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 7 Sir Heelan | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:23 | 1st = 7 Sir Heelan 2nd = 5 Ho Down 3rd = 8 Toms Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 8 Jellignite | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:11 | 1st = 8 Jellignite 2nd = 1 Montecrengle 3rd = 6 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Rellim Macca | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 Rellim Macca 2nd = 3 Elegant Chick 3rd = 1 Top Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Sydney Road | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:03 | 1st = 7 Sydney Road 2nd = 5 Padrao 3rd = 3 Irish Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 4 Mako | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Mako 2nd = 6 Marain 3rd = 12 Poppy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Shades Of Venus | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:51 | 1st = 8 Shades Of Venus 2nd = 1 Heza Whirlwind 3rd = 7 Jay Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Morpheus | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:47 | 1st = 6 Morpheus 2nd = 8 At The Top 3rd = 5 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 11 Stingray | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:36 | 1st = 11 Stingray 2nd = 8 Captain Thunderjet 3rd = 10 Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 14 Zulu Princess | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:32 | 1st = 14 Zulu Princess 2nd = 3 Deepwell Station 3rd = 6 Tilla Bell Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Albo Gold | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:29 | 1st = 8 Albo Gold 2nd = 1 Westall Girl 3rd = 9 Twilight Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 8 Excellent Reward | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:25 | 1st = 8 Excellent Reward 2nd = 5 Julinsky Prince 3rd = 4 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Shooting Daggers | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:12 | 1st = 4 Shooting Daggers 2nd = 6 Victor Ludorum 3rd = 1 Solid Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 Mcardles R Flyin | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:04 | 1st = 7 Mcardles R Flyin 2nd = 8 Destiny In Motion 3rd = 2 Christian Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 16 Tea Clipper | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 11:00 | 1st = 16 Tea Clipper 2nd = 6 Ella Supero 3rd = 14 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 5 Time And Tide | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 10:50 | 1st = 5 Time And Tide 2nd = 7 Storm Home 3rd = 2 For Petesake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Bachelors Dream | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 10:37 | 1st = 4 Bachelors Dream 2nd = 9 Regalia 3rd = 8 Golden Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 11 Phoebe Revival | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 10:25 | 1st = 11 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 7 Beyond Reason 3rd = 12 Mantovani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 1 St Andrews | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 10:16 | 1st = 1 St Andrews 2nd = 6 Justa Charlie 3rd = 4 Oraka Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 14 Jamie Lee | ||
Mon Jun 4 2012 10:05 | 1st = 14 Jamie Lee 2nd = 7 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 3 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Grand Garcon | ||
Fri May 4 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Grand Garcon 2nd = 4 Bashys Boy 3rd = 7 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Fri May 4 2012 23:22 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 4 Under Control 3rd = 8 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri May 4 2012 23:15 | 1st = 6 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 12 Is She Talking 3rd = 4 Pure Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Mister Mojito | ||
Fri May 4 2012 23:07 | 1st = 6 Mister Mojito 2nd = 5 Wheres Katie 3rd = 2 Olivias Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Arma Xpress | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Arma Xpress 2nd = 1 As Tough As Steel 3rd = 8 Rocky Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Mister Norris | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Mister Norris 2nd = 5 Fast Rate 3rd = 7 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Our Topper | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:46 | 1st = 4 Our Topper 2nd = 7 Wicked Party 3rd = 3 Light Years Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 12 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:42 | 1st = 12 Mister Douglas 2nd = 5 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 10 Karlsruhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 8 Four Starzzz Art | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 8 Four Starzzz Art 2nd = 5 Lively Number 3rd = 1 Clarenden Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Barbara Bale | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Barbara Bale 2nd = 4 Albert Bale 3rd = 2 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Buggles | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:29 | 1st = 1 Buggles 2nd = 3 Bashys Magic 3rd = 2 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Slipaslygrin | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 10 Elleovaride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Best 3rd = 10 Elleovaride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Remember El | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:20 | 1st = 9 Remember El 2nd = 6 Jumbo Operator 3rd = 5 Davy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Bevs Charm | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:17 | 1st = 6 Bevs Charm 2nd = 8 Red Jaffa 3rd = 5 Siddy Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bit Spicy | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Bit Spicy 2nd = 6 Stonehorse 3rd = 8 Shannon Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Left In Paris | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:12 | 1st = 10 Left In Paris 2nd = 5 National Gallery 3rd = 6 Sapphire Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Wattle Bee | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Wattle Bee 2nd = 1 Out Of Ink 3rd = 4 Yoshimitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Big Henry | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Big Henry 2nd = 1 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 3 Miami Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Kates Attitude | ||
Fri May 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Kates Attitude 2nd = 3 Mister Cooke 3rd = 5 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Mr Inz | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Mr Inz 2nd = 4 Shinning Belle 3rd = 6 Oh Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Stormy Weather | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Stormy Weather 2nd = 6 Plantagenet 3rd = 4 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:54 | 1st = 9 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 8 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 3 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Motoringwiththebest | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:50 | 1st = 11 Motoringwiththebest 2nd = 6 Another One For Me 3rd = 7 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Mister Boo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Mister Boo 2nd = 10 Run And Hide 3rd = 9 Petal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Im Smouldering | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Im Smouldering 2nd = 1 Phyl Crocker 3rd = 8 Sabiha Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Retro Zarr | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Retro Zarr 2nd = 4 El Caballo 3rd = 3 Bravado Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Doctor Ten Cc | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Doctor Ten Cc 2nd = 8 Ultimate Rainbow 3rd = 5 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Octane Attack | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:34 | 1st = 3 Octane Attack 2nd = 2 Dollstan Five 3rd = 4 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Aniromar | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Aniromar 2nd = 1 Tokyo Drift 3rd = 6 Merindah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Stagger | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Stagger 2nd = 8 Cruisy Supreme 3rd = 4 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 My Macs A Fake | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 2 Lady White Water 3rd = 9 Puddinhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 11 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 2 California Dreams 3rd = 7 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Thunder Lee | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:17 | 1st = 7 Thunder Lee 2nd = 8 Replicate 3rd = 3 Parisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Loose Bolts | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:16 | 1st = 2 Loose Bolts 2nd = 6 Embargo 3rd = 3 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Bellas Delight | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:12 | 1st = 12 Bellas Delight 2nd = 11 Repelem 3rd = 1 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Aston Tyler | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Aston Tyler 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 6 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Ultimate Asset | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:05 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Asset 2nd = 3 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 1 Port Decanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Solar Navigator | ||
Fri May 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Solar Navigator 2nd = 3 Boorah 3rd = 8 Forestville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 5 Romba 3rd = 2 Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Special Annie | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:57 | 1st = 3 Special Annie 2nd = 2 Miss Queue 3rd = 7 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Reactingjack | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Reactingjack 2nd = 1 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 8 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Therecomesatime | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Therecomesatime 2nd = 5 Westwind Rebel 3rd = 8 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 9 Bella Profit 3rd = 6 Agent Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Brunelleschi | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:42 | 1st = 3 Brunelleschi 2nd = 12 El Paco 3rd = 2 Waikare Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 3 Aussie Chick 3rd = 6 Flashy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 6 Rustic Shiraz 3rd = 1 Chadrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Graybuck | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 Graybuck 2nd = 4 Motaway 3rd = 3 Bee Jays Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Ballandella Baby | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Ballandella Baby 2nd = 7 San Fran Lady 3rd = 6 Wrotham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Blake the Snake | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Blake the Snake 2nd = 1 Mystery Diamond 3rd = 3 Coal To Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Terror Time | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:24 | 1st = 10 Terror Time 2nd = 6 Take Seven 3rd = 5 Braeview Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Little Boy Blue | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 6 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 7 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 8 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Off My Trout | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Off My Trout 2nd = 8 Pure As 3rd = 1 Lolo Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Eton Bromac | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:12 | 1st = 8 Eton Bromac 2nd = 13 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 1 Toast Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Star Rashad | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Star Rashad 2nd = 2 Lektra Ice 3rd = 8 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 6 Lets Elope | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Lets Elope 2nd = 2 The Wild Card 3rd = 9 Pass Them By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 4 Lynnies Pride 3rd = 3 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Waldenburg | ||
Fri May 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Waldenburg 2nd = 7 Snap to It 3rd = 2 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Mingle | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mingle 2nd = 2 Sheepish Grin 3rd = 4 Biagi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Place Your Bet | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Place Your Bet 2nd = 7 Return of the King 3rd = 5 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Flossie | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Flossie 2nd = 6 Rokewood 3rd = 8 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Amalia Allen | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Amalia Allen 2nd = 2 Sky Deuce 3rd = 4 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Stirling Charmer | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:42 | 1st = 10 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 8 Tear It All Away 3rd = 2 Bobjacks Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 2 Bad Image 3rd = 3 Champ Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Whatareyouwearin | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Whatareyouwearin 2nd = 7 Unique Sound 3rd = 3 Heezhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 10 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 I Can Doosit 2nd = 7 Springbank Richard 3rd = 11 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Zenyatta | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Zenyatta 2nd = 3 Jenkelani Dream 3rd = 7 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Big Beast | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Big Beast 2nd = 4 Inspector Lynley 3rd = 6 Show Some Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Stormy Warrior | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 4 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 3 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Stiff | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Stiff 2nd = 3 Ciao For Now 3rd = 8 Berella Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Witch On Wheels | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Witch On Wheels 2nd = 7 Captain Krunch 3rd = 2 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Xanderxav | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:14 | 1st = 7 Xanderxav 2nd = 11 No Early Spark 3rd = 1 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Arvos Carlos | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Arvos Carlos 2nd = 10 Duncey Bale 3rd = 8 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Uphill Battle | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Uphill Battle 2nd = 1 Wymeera Lady 3rd = 8 Hyland Zali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 8 Mustang Mach 2nd = 9 Gold Ace 3rd = 6 State Of Affairs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Fri May 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 9 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 8 Liberalitus 3rd = 3 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Bowl Along | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:56 | 1st = 4 Bowl Along 2nd = 5 Best Picture 3rd = 3 Chile Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 8 Bound By Pride 3rd = 3 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Artzone | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Artzone 2nd = 5 Mary Collie 3rd = 9 Bullet Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Ebonite | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Ebonite 3rd = 6 Blackout Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Bellasario | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:42 | 1st = 10 Bellasario 2nd = 6 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 12 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Abit Patchy | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Abit Patchy 2nd = 7 Why Not Hawksie 3rd = 2 Gold Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Heza Jimtrik | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:35 | 1st = 3 Heza Jimtrik 2nd = 8 Ramos 3rd = 4 Berella Matthew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 12 Escapee | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:35 | 1st = 12 Escapee 2nd = 4 Stent 3rd = 7 Triumphant Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Mia Sue | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Mia Sue 2nd = 1 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 6 Thats Showbiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Lord Rain | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Lord Rain 2nd = 1 Bit Smashed 3rd = 6 Octane Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Wheres Cleo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 1 Black Mountain 3rd = 8 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Barrys Way | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Barrys Way 2nd = 4 Cooked The Book 3rd = 6 Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spring Dora | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Spring Dora 2nd = 4 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 1 Lawfelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Matty Chrimes | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:13 | 1st = 10 Matty Chrimes 2nd = 11 Washmepockets 3rd = 9 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Gold Cobra | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Gold Cobra 2nd = 2 Rocket Point 3rd = 1 Hail Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Onlyforyou | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:10 | 1st = 10 Onlyforyou 2nd = 3 Opulent 3rd = 14 Dixey Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Ohoka Nevada | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Nevada 2nd = 1 High Flying Diamonds 3rd = 12 Roman Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Le Pippy | ||
Fri May 4 2012 18:01 | 1st = 8 Le Pippy 2nd = 3 Premier Bill 3rd = 4 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Aint No Pumpkin | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Aint No Pumpkin 2nd = 2 Lucky So Far 3rd = 1 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Opawa Eye | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Eye 2nd = 6 Buddy Broke 3rd = 1 Lotto Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Rosso Cane | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Rosso Cane 2nd = 6 Velocity Storm 3rd = 7 Songar Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 9 Mighty Creation 3rd = 10 Bettor Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Breckenridge | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Breckenridge 2nd = 2 Shintaro Samurai 3rd = 1 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Numberone Amenophis | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:38 | 1st = 7 Numberone Amenophis 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 2 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Go Peta | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Go Peta 2nd = 5 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 7 Ronald You I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Opalised Shelby | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Opalised Shelby 2nd = 7 Welsh Lass 3rd = 5 Goodwin Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Rybenbrook Josh | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Rybenbrook Josh 2nd = 1 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 2 Ritza Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Harcool Lad | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Harcool Lad 2nd = 8 Lead Act 3rd = 7 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Bogie Magic | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Bogie Magic 2nd = 3 Mace Duk 3rd = 7 Seek Shelter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Silver Stream | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Silver Stream 2nd = 10 Yankeedoosie 3rd = 6 Johnny Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Haze | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Haze 2nd = 8 Causing Kaos 3rd = 2 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Heezabit Rusty | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Heezabit Rusty 2nd = 7 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 4 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Arising | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:03 | 1st = 7 Arising 2nd = 1 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 8 Modern Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Flying Flynn | ||
Fri May 4 2012 17:01 | 1st = 2 Flying Flynn 2nd = 3 Another Street 3rd = 4 Wizards Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Gee Six | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Gee Six 2nd = 7 In Fashion 3rd = 1 Black Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 14 Malambo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 14 Malambo 2nd = 15 Freetoair 3rd = 7 General Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Moving Debree | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Moving Debree 2nd = 6 Katie Maree 3rd = 4 Fantastic Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Rule Like A King | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Rule Like A King 2nd = 1 Sky Falcon 3rd = 3 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Just Sarge | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:48 | 1st = 6 Just Sarge 2nd = 10 All Aussie Star 3rd = 11 Bella Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 6 Leviosa | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Leviosa 2nd = 5 Sutton Queen 3rd = 4 Mighty Obvious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Fremont Street | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Fremont Street 2nd = 4 Sweet Galo 3rd = 3 Great Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Kiowa Tricks | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Tricks 2nd = 2 Jack Said What 3rd = 5 High Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Zaamore | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Zaamore 2nd = 13 Wonderworld 3rd = 3 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Teenage Dream | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Teenage Dream 2nd = 6 Our Money Box 3rd = 4 Tilly Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Suit Yourself | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:31 | 1st = 2 Suit Yourself 2nd = 5 Amble Up 3rd = 6 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 My Mei | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 My Mei 2nd = 3 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 10 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 All The Torque | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 All The Torque 2nd = 13 Love That Chick 3rd = 11 Kistamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Monty Shiraz | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:22 | 1st = 4 Monty Shiraz 2nd = 1 Hanging Solo 3rd = 5 Fancy A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Maheer Melody | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Maheer Melody 2nd = 2 Gold Elite 3rd = 3 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Harbour Lane | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Harbour Lane 2nd = 3 Tappa Galla 3rd = 5 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Coliseo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Coliseo 2nd = 15 Devised 3rd = 10 Rain Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Goodwin Again | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Again 2nd = 8 Splash It On 3rd = 3 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Pacific Soul | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Pacific Soul 2nd = 7 Braeside Falcon 3rd = 3 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Chip n Chase | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Chip n Chase 2nd = 9 Mr Silk 3rd = 5 Miss Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Mystery Whirl | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:02 | 1st = 7 Mystery Whirl 2nd = 4 Blutigaroo 3rd = 8 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Aerial Baxter | ||
Fri May 4 2012 16:01 | 1st = 7 Aerial Baxter 2nd = 8 Belfast King 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Harbour Knight | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:59 | 1st = 3 Harbour Knight 2nd = 6 Idano Jack 3rd = 1 Wheres Withall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Kavorka | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:58 | 1st = 2 Kavorka 2nd = 1 Hot Size 3rd = 7 Sing Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Hill Of Faith | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Hill Of Faith 2nd = 5 Amalfi Coast 3rd = 9 The Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 All Tommie | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 All Tommie 2nd = 3 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 1 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Border Control | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Border Control 2nd = 6 Harry Mac 3rd = 4 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Theartofdelusion | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 6 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 9 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Comahni | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Comahni 2nd = 7 Danish Whiskey 3rd = 13 Supreme Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Bolt Baby Bolt | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:42 | 1st = 2 Bolt Baby Bolt 2nd = 8 Sols Phantom 3rd = 6 Hubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Mr Sunshine | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Mr Sunshine 2nd = 4 Mufasa 3rd = 3 Tewin Watusu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Knocka Agogo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:38 | 1st = 1 Knocka Agogo 2nd = 6 Restrict 3rd = 8 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Stacey Lee | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Stacey Lee 2nd = 13 Minnie Downs 3rd = 3 Ambergris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Kerobokan | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Kerobokan 2nd = 3 Kerrys Delight 3rd = 5 Tails Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 The Smirker | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 The Smirker 2nd = 10 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 2 Urban Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 13 Zarzeus | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 13 Zarzeus 2nd = 15 Strada Lodge 3rd = 6 Star of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Saratoga | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Saratoga 2nd = 4 Zimple 3rd = 2 Bonechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Erin Norris | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:22 | 1st = 6 Erin Norris 2nd = 1 Regs Web 3rd = 8 Bit Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Berenger | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:17 | 1st = 9 Berenger 2nd = 15 Miss Written 3rd = 14 Aeronwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Spring Tiger | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:16 | 1st = 7 Spring Tiger 2nd = 3 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 2 Say Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:11 | 1st = 8 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 9 San Rafaella 3rd = 6 Shes All Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Spring Queen | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:07 | 1st = 6 Spring Queen 2nd = 19 Lunar Cycle 3rd = 14 Soul Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Billy Whiz | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:06 | 1st = 3 Billy Whiz 2nd = 2 Kango Klink 3rd = 7 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Lindsey Lou | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 2 Star Princess 3rd = 6 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Tribal Rock | ||
Fri May 4 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Tribal Rock 2nd = 4 Asclepius 3rd = 7 Tysons Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Busy Being Fabulous | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Busy Being Fabulous 2nd = 6 Keepsake 3rd = 10 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Cheveyo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Cheveyo 2nd = 7 Daylight Dan 3rd = 9 Sals Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Peanut Gallery | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Peanut Gallery 2nd = 6 Bright Sandy 3rd = 1 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Tinszelda | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Tinszelda 2nd = 3 Rebel Dancer 3rd = 2 Cristal Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Inishrush | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:48 | 1st = 6 Inishrush 2nd = 9 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 3 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Birchgrove Lass | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Birchgrove Lass 2nd = 5 Adios Queen 3rd = 7 Warning Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Buddy Oath | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Buddy Oath 2nd = 9 Gracious Babe 3rd = 2 Xenophon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 9 Passilente | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:38 | 1st = 9 Passilente 2nd = 5 Run To The Bank 3rd = 4 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Our Malabar | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:36 | 1st = 1 Our Malabar 2nd = 3 Ark Alencon 3rd = 4 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Long Gully Sam | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Sam 2nd = 5 Pippa Em 3rd = 3 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Excellent Dane | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:32 | 1st = 15 Excellent Dane 2nd = 4 Volkhere 3rd = 9 Gotta Be Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Queen Mother | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Queen Mother 2nd = 2 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 8 Thrilling Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:29 | 1st = 8 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 4 Argyle 3rd = 1 Distant Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Grey Drama | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Grey Drama 2nd = 2 Best As Zariz 3rd = 6 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Saint Flash | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Saint Flash 2nd = 4 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 1 Franco Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Mighty Chaos | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 1 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 8 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Santa Fe Sun | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Santa Fe Sun 2nd = 8 Texan Lad 3rd = 13 Geoffro Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Black Dolce | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Black Dolce 2nd = 1 Bralyn Stripes 3rd = 3 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Riboulding | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Riboulding 2nd = 5 Grand Sunday 3rd = 12 Tequila Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 7 Langdon | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:03 | 1st = 7 Langdon 2nd = 4 Rebels Ransom 3rd = 6 Volkswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Prince Harry | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:01 | 1st = 4 Prince Harry 2nd = 3 Builtlikeabrick 3rd = 12 Tender Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Catch The Bundy | ||
Fri May 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Catch The Bundy 2nd = 2 Canto Bale 3rd = 6 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Magni | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Magni 2nd = 7 Decoolcat 3rd = 15 La Bella Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Bralyn Cheryl | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Cheryl 2nd = 5 City Go Getta 3rd = 3 Wals Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Full Hand | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Full Hand 2nd = 7 Living On A Prayer 3rd = 1 Bardiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Sunset Invasion | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:44 | 1st = 3 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 9 Spannerintheworks 3rd = 6 Miss Kai Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Miss Frazier | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:43 | 1st = 5 Miss Frazier 2nd = 1 Paddys Luck 3rd = 2 Fawn Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Hydrophilic | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Hydrophilic 2nd = 10 My Hoity Toity 3rd = 5 Metric Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Tricky Kiwi | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:37 | 1st = 3 Tricky Kiwi 2nd = 1 Watch The Rocks 3rd = 2 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Ferguson | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Ferguson 2nd = 14 Tataki 3rd = 6 Lindyhop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Cugar Park | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:28 | 1st = 10 Cugar Park 2nd = 7 Skai Glow 3rd = 6 Tigris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Emerley Mystic | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Emerley Mystic 2nd = 7 Black Myth 3rd = 5 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Secret Pleasure | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:22 | 1st = 4 Secret Pleasure 2nd = 10 Raise Your Banner 3rd = 5 Gold Serpent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Lets Debate | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 Lets Debate 2nd = 2 Crixus 3rd = 1 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Dayseas Leo | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Leo 2nd = 3 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 2 Lady Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Caprossa | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Caprossa 2nd = 2 Aint Half Hot 3rd = 10 Belle Brunette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:09 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 9 Purplepeopleater 3rd = 11 Hold That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Cool Tappin | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Cool Tappin 2nd = 5 Uncles Miss 3rd = 8 Find Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Baby I Know | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Baby I Know 2nd = 14 Tillane 3rd = 8 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Admire | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:03 | 1st = 8 Admire 2nd = 7 Geoff The Ref 3rd = 3 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 All Cloud | ||
Fri May 4 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 All Cloud 2nd = 7 Miss Tayah 3rd = 1 Sival Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Maldives | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:57 | 1st = 10 Maldives 2nd = 12 Saint Pulse 3rd = 2 Glenthorn Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 9 Annie Higgins | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:53 | 1st = 9 Annie Higgins 2nd = 2 Beyond Belief 3rd = 6 Dancing Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 More Than Willing | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 More Than Willing 2nd = 4 Aint She Sweet 3rd = 10 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Chipewyan | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:45 | 1st = 3 Chipewyan 2nd = 5 Lotsa Style 3rd = 8 Phaedras First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Kooringa Squark | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:44 | 1st = 6 Kooringa Squark 2nd = 1 Dayseas Jade 3rd = 7 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Dos Mas | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:40 | 1st = 7 Dos Mas 2nd = 1 Als Choice 3rd = 13 Snowgums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 10 Open Heart | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:34 | 1st = 10 Open Heart 2nd = 3 Majestic Swan 3rd = 6 Tea House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Sacked | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Sacked 2nd = 7 Forshot 3rd = 5 Charlottes Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Emie Rose | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Emie Rose 2nd = 3 Bells Way 3rd = 1 Pied Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Bralyn Dave | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:25 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Dave 2nd = 1 Quicker Than You 3rd = 7 Sarahs Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Doll In Hi Heels | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:21 | 1st = 3 Doll In Hi Heels 2nd = 1 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 5 Manhattan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Double Barrel | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Double Barrel 2nd = 6 Princess Katie 3rd = 5 Queen Of The Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Moratorio | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Moratorio 2nd = 4 Semison 3rd = 3 Moringas Sundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Theokoles | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:10 | 1st = 7 Theokoles 2nd = 3 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 8 Half Throttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Bralyn Shanette | ||
Fri May 4 2012 12:07 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Shanette 2nd = 6 Rash Rita 3rd = 7 Pure Ice Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Thanks Charlie | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:53 | 1st = 6 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 4 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 7 Nitro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Sherwood | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:50 | 1st = 8 Sherwood 2nd = 1 Ardwood Jack 3rd = 4 Heisman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 Desert Star | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:45 | 1st = 9 Desert Star 2nd = 8 Gemini 3rd = 6 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Just A Mate | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Just A Mate 2nd = 4 Fiery Flower 3rd = 1 Homebush Kalama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Botany Comet | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:18 | 1st = 1 Botany Comet 2nd = 8 Botany Prancer 3rd = 7 Judge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Tradtri | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Tradtri 2nd = 6 City Chic 3rd = 5 Ellieo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Blonde Tori | ||
Fri May 4 2012 11:00 | 1st = 6 Blonde Tori 2nd = 2 Nikau Danny 3rd = 8 Botany Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Know Chaos | ||
Fri May 4 2012 10:43 | 1st = 7 Know Chaos 2nd = 2 Choose To Love 3rd = 5 Fur Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 The Final Round | ||
Fri May 4 2012 10:35 | 1st = 2 The Final Round 2nd = 12 Cajun 3rd = 4 Mr Handsomelad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Botany Molly | ||
Fri May 4 2012 10:25 | 1st = 8 Botany Molly 2nd = 5 Mighty Monica 3rd = 1 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Twister Al | ||
Fri May 4 2012 10:05 | 1st = 5 Twister Al 2nd = 7 Swip Tastic 3rd = 2 Wheres Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Topline Beaver | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 23:37 | 1st = 3 Topline Beaver 2nd = 8 Nurse Trina 3rd = 6 Transition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Kinga Will | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Kinga Will 2nd = 5 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 2 Ashy Mashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Bona Petit | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:57 | 1st = 5 Bona Petit 2nd = 6 Gretel Two 3rd = 1 Piano Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 West On Bluebird | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:42 | 1st = 5 West On Bluebird 2nd = 1 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 6 Miss Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Top Pledge 3rd = 10 Vintage Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Sporting Speed | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:31 | 1st = 3 Sporting Speed 2nd = 8 Four Way Crash 3rd = 1 Black Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Super Smiley | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Super Smiley 2nd = 7 Military Power 3rd = 2 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Make The Call | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Make The Call 2nd = 1 White Wizard 3rd = 6 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Wine and Spirits | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Wine and Spirits 2nd = 1 Crazy Bomb 3rd = 6 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:10 | 1st = 8 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 1 Cool Rush 3rd = 7 Dollstan Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Pirate Tokaam | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 Pirate Tokaam 2nd = 3 Sierra Nevada 3rd = 5 Master Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 8 - 7 Demolition Dave | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Demolition Dave 2nd = 3 Modern Star 3rd = 6 Dancewithagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 King Benny | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 King Benny 2nd = 7 Lorita Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Trifle Trick 2nd = 1 Realon Redman 3rd = 6 Emerald Bomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Otago | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:51 | 1st = 4 Otago 2nd = 8 Aimer 3rd = 5 Jorji Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Pearls Pick | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:47 | 1st = 4 Pearls Pick 2nd = 1 Denali Aces 3rd = 6 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Stagger | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 8 El Brooklyn 3rd = 6 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Top Brand | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Top Brand 2nd = 8 Expert Mission 3rd = 2 Piezano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Count Twedo | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:34 | 1st = 7 Count Twedo 2nd = 6 Mr Rooster 3rd = 3 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 7 - 2 Farmersntradies | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Farmersntradies 2nd = 7 Yucatchim 3rd = 4 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:26 | 1st = 8 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 9 Rosie Doons 3rd = 2 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Magic Chip | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Chip 2nd = 5 Izzy Ours 3rd = 4 Romijn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Dyna Tron | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Tron 2nd = 3 El Corleone 3rd = 8 Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Polly Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Polly Keeping 2nd = 6 Petal Picken 3rd = 9 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Our Diaz | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Our Diaz 2nd = 4 Freeway Ace 3rd = 8 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Junior Tiny Tot | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:06 | 1st = 5 Junior Tiny Tot 2nd = 8 Sheza Lucy Blue 3rd = 10 Champ Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 6 - 4 Blissful Babe | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Blissful Babe 2nd = 11 Jasmint 3rd = 10 Diego Delavega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Peggy May | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Peggy May 2nd = 1 Hannie Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Typhoon Sally | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Sally 2nd = 6 My Little Tubby 3rd = 3 Can Eye Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Whippa Snippa | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Whippa Snippa 2nd = 2 Dayseas Turbo 3rd = 8 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Suki Suki 2nd = 3 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 2 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 My Very Own | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:46 | 1st = 3 My Very Own 2nd = 2 Durnbridge 3rd = 8 Tommy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 9 Ausswin | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 Ausswin 2nd = 2 Casino Lass 3rd = 7 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Breckenridge 2nd = 7 Whispering Wind 3rd = 8 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Whispering Vine | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:37 | 1st = 3 Whispering Vine 2nd = 1 Super Vigorous 3rd = 2 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Faith And Hope 2nd = 6 Ruby Gaga 3rd = 1 Surf On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 5 - 1 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 9 Heading North 3rd = 3 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Captain Krunch | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:26 | 1st = 2 Captain Krunch 2nd = 5 Buddy Right 3rd = 1 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Asituation | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Asituation 2nd = 6 Trendy Fella 3rd = 10 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Harold Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:18 | 1st = 8 Harold Bale 2nd = 6 Kian Prince 3rd = 4 Yarran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Buzz Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Buzz Keeping 2nd = 2 Believe In Speed 3rd = 3 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Karloo Rambo | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Karloo Rambo 2nd = 9 Kenmore Star 3rd = 2 Koloura Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Elite Affections | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:06 | 1st = 8 Elite Affections 2nd = 7 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 1 Elite Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 4 - 5 Eastwood Ember | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Eastwood Ember 2nd = 2 Saint Babe 3rd = 1 Trishez Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Uno Knocka | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Uno Knocka 2nd = 8 Kensway 3rd = 5 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Red Beret | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Red Beret 2nd = 4 Waverly Creek 3rd = 8 Enterprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Me N Jim | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Me N Jim 2nd = 1 Maximus Extremis 3rd = 4 Motu Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Mcslok | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Mcslok 2nd = 6 Miss Manalishi 3rd = 7 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 1 Apollos Prince 3rd = 6 President Valdes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Weetbix Kid | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:38 | 1st = 2 Weetbix Kid 2nd = 8 Big Intention 3rd = 4 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Tricky Kiwi | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Tricky Kiwi 2nd = 6 Velocity Abby 3rd = 2 Pedros Quartet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 3 - 4 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 3 Repelem 3rd = 1 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 10 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:26 | 1st = 10 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 3 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 2 Cool Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Zhar Purple | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Zhar Purple 2nd = 4 Just In Black 3rd = 2 So Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Itsa Charger 2nd = 3 Bronski Firestar 3rd = 10 Captain Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 2 Belron Wattle 3rd = 4 Rambo Lui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Dashing Duke | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Dashing Duke 2nd = 3 Jedi Thunder 3rd = 6 Icy Relic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Mcarmbro | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mcarmbro 2nd = 2 Navarda Ace 3rd = 1 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Libby Tokaam | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Libby Tokaam 2nd = 5 Prezbo 3rd = 1 Pure Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:06 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 2 Wild Conan 3rd = 7 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 2 - 5 Joan Margaret | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 19:02 | 1st = 5 Joan Margaret 2nd = 4 Shakas Magic 3rd = 9 Zegnia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Ancient Spell | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Ancient Spell 2nd = 4 Moment Of Love 3rd = 7 Discoverers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 8 Allen Benji 3rd = 7 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Cheating Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 8 Cav Like 3rd = 1 Colzani Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Bluestone Cam | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:47 | 1st = 9 Bluestone Cam 2nd = 1 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 4 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Heradias | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:43 | 1st = 2 Heradias 2nd = 4 Doubles 3rd = 1 Opal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Allen Barry | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 Allen Barry 2nd = 3 Carry The Spirit 3rd = 5 Giacometti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Artstandin | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:38 | 1st = 9 Artstandin 2nd = 1 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Tears Of Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Tears Of Shiraz 2nd = 8 Fitz Good 3rd = 7 Bundy Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Nyah Race 1 - 1 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 10 Just Look At Me 3rd = 6 Hes Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Real Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:27 | 1st = 1 Real Shiraz 2nd = 3 Five Knights 3rd = 9 Warnervale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Fair Fight | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:22 | 1st = 9 Fair Fight 2nd = 3 Havana City 3rd = 2 Argent Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Long Black Road | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:21 | 1st = 7 Long Black Road 2nd = 8 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 4 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Zachery Boy | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:17 | 1st = 1 Zachery Boy 2nd = 4 Gifted Knight 3rd = 9 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Just Too Lucky | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Just Too Lucky 2nd = 1 Miss Elly Mac 3rd = 8 Dells Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Fredrick Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Fredrick Bale 2nd = 4 Whats Up Jack 3rd = 2 Uno Its Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Cullens Moose | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:02 | 1st = 10 Cullens Moose 2nd = 5 Everydaysagooday 3rd = 4 Ebony Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Best Perfume | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Best Perfume 2nd = 1 Cooneys Medal 3rd = 6 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Mr Contender | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:56 | 1st = 6 Mr Contender 2nd = 2 Blues On Parade 3rd = 5 Four Way Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:50 | 1st = 5 Black Cruiser 2nd = 9 Graduation 3rd = 1 Stephanies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Watta Whisper | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Watta Whisper 2nd = 6 Maybe Jecee 3rd = 8 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Regol Street | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:42 | 1st = 7 Regol Street 2nd = 4 Bear Trader 3rd = 8 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Walter Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:41 | 1st = 1 Walter Bale 2nd = 5 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 3 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Amber Cash | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:38 | 1st = 9 Amber Cash 2nd = 5 Chasing Cuddles 3rd = 1 Downunder Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Rebel Shannon | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:33 | 1st = 10 Rebel Shannon 2nd = 6 Shore To Success 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Helen Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Helen Bale 2nd = 2 Cutting Corners 3rd = 6 Yallah Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 11 Howsherolls | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:23 | 1st = 11 Howsherolls 2nd = 2 Surface To Air 3rd = 8 Imacoolcloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Slippery Ninja | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Slippery Ninja 2nd = 11 Elsewhere 3rd = 14 Double Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 El Sporto | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 El Sporto 2nd = 1 Black Physique 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Rove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Long Playboy | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:16 | 1st = 5 Long Playboy 3rd = 3 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:16 | 1st = 1 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 3 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 Trading Halt | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:12 | 1st = 14 Trading Halt 2nd = 7 Annario 3rd = 3 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Classy Punk | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Classy Punk 2nd = 7 Kihael Kandy 3rd = 4 Blazing Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Painted | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Painted 2nd = 6 Caribbean Cruise 3rd = 5 Yamunotri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Bribie | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Bribie 2nd = 12 St Darci 3rd = 10 Finn Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Whodat Lass | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Whodat Lass 2nd = 4 Cheese Souffle 3rd = 8 Sisco Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Agro Doll | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:56 | 1st = 1 Agro Doll 2nd = 8 Another Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Box Car Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Upon This Rock | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Upon This Rock 2nd = 3 Moriarty 3rd = 12 Olinoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Reggaes Agius | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:48 | 1st = 8 Reggaes Agius 2nd = 1 Cool Chereve 3rd = 3 Zealous Zeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 9 Rocket Science | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 Rocket Science 2nd = 12 King Grin 3rd = 10 Barunga Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Rikbat | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Rikbat 2nd = 6 Super Silks 3rd = 2 Penn Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Quo Vadis | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Quo Vadis 2nd = 7 Jack Will Do 3rd = 2 One Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Haras Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:36 | 1st = 8 Haras Rocket 2nd = 1 Four Way Mouse 3rd = 5 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Music Shop | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:32 | 1st = 7 Music Shop 2nd = 4 Iridescente 3rd = 9 Dark Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Diego Tom | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Diego Tom 2nd = 9 Chaos Around Me 3rd = 5 Mouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Ready For Sure | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Ready For Sure 2nd = 2 California Dude 3rd = 9 Due To Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Kalkie Kane | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Kalkie Kane 2nd = 5 Choral 3rd = 2 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Allen Gordy | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:19 | 1st = 8 Allen Gordy 2nd = 6 Jodie Hellen 3rd = 7 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Flying Flea | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:16 | 1st = 8 Flying Flea 2nd = 7 Miss Duk 3rd = 4 Macnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Landing | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Landing 2nd = 13 Kabiddi 3rd = 3 Angelus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Rods Red Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Rods Red Rocket 2nd = 7 Cruisanator 3rd = 6 Prank Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 6 Cut For An Ace | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:03 | 1st = 6 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 3 Lively Operative 3rd = 5 Rough And Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Elldami | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Elldami 2nd = 5 Star Topaze 3rd = 1 Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Botha Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:59 | 1st = 4 Botha Bale 2nd = 5 Fluer Bale 3rd = 7 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:56 | 1st = 5 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 4 Dayseas Jade 3rd = 1 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Livigno | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:52 | 1st = 11 Livigno 2nd = 1 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 14 Aneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 9 Bond Lightning | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:51 | 1st = 9 Bond Lightning 2nd = 2 My Friend Ben 3rd = 5 Tiny Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Black Devil | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Black Devil 2nd = 8 Jazzinator 3rd = 1 Our Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 New Time | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 New Time 2nd = 7 Tellem Ya Dreamin 3rd = 2 Zed Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Telesto Warrior | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Telesto Warrior 2nd = 12 Inadequate 3rd = 7 Originate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Big Merc | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:39 | 1st = 7 Big Merc 2nd = 8 Dancing Flame 3rd = 5 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Regal Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:37 | 1st = 4 Regal Ruby 2nd = 7 Drop Bear Ted 3rd = 8 Mrs Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Zakynthos Imprintz | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:33 | 1st = 2 Zakynthos Imprintz 2nd = 8 Macarthur Bull 3rd = 1 Falzzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Sheza Grenade | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Sheza Grenade 2nd = 2 Iceni Shadow 3rd = 3 Dakota Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Barkers Hall | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 Barkers Hall 2nd = 6 Weallwantano 3rd = 1 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Exotic Girl | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:23 | 1st = 8 Exotic Girl 2nd = 5 Presidium 3rd = 1 Bargain Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Tonys Favourite | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 4 Lifes For Living 3rd = 3 Abdon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Noble Park | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Noble Park 2nd = 5 Gottino 3rd = 7 Democrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Stomping Bear | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Stomping Bear 2nd = 8 Allen Radnor 3rd = 1 Elisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Modello | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Modello 2nd = 8 Cant Hartley Wait 3rd = 1 Jacobyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 The White Hope | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:05 | 1st = 10 The White Hope 2nd = 8 Jet Ace 3rd = 2 Karma Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Benny Mite | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Benny Mite 2nd = 3 Aimey Bale 3rd = 2 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 11 Im Mary Too | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:58 | 1st = 11 Im Mary Too 2nd = 10 Champing 3rd = 3 Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Gimme Love | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:56 | 1st = 9 Gimme Love 2nd = 5 Kalden Aurora 3rd = 6 Pazza Razza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 2 Keayang Rustler | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:52 | 1st = 2 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 4 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 5 Vesper Lynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Grey Mustang | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:48 | 1st = 5 Grey Mustang 2nd = 13 Rock Star Baby 3rd = 9 Velocidade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Alivia | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alivia 2nd = 1 Alyse Allen 3rd = 7 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Blue Ribbon | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Blue Ribbon 2nd = 5 Langridge Street 3rd = 4 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 1 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 4 Pumpletoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Shes Quality | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Shes Quality 2nd = 7 Black Truffle 3rd = 1 Wombies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Bead Of Courage | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Bead Of Courage 2nd = 6 Platinum Playboy 3rd = 4 Kullu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Black Magic | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 7 Black Magic 2nd = 8 Frontalis 3rd = 13 Fume Blanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Hypotential | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Hypotential 2nd = 4 Silver Brodie 3rd = 2 Clovalley Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Song And Roses | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:23 | 1st = 7 Song And Roses 2nd = 5 Shadow West 3rd = 8 Syncopated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Hes Invincible | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:21 | 1st = 4 Hes Invincible 2nd = 8 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 2 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 No Restraint | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 No Restraint 2nd = 8 Trappers Puzzle 3rd = 5 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Wise And Happy | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:13 | 1st = 8 Wise And Happy 2nd = 6 Ready To Reel 3rd = 2 Cotton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Dale Bale 2nd = 2 Major Nuisance 3rd = 4 Defence Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Fruehling | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Fruehling 2nd = 12 Rock Musician 3rd = 4 King And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Arnhem Vision | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:04 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Vision 2nd = 6 Exit Clause 3rd = 8 So Spontaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 12 Spirit Of Wyuna | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 12 Spirit Of Wyuna 2nd = 4 Kanjistar 3rd = 11 Katerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Dawn Magic | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Dawn Magic 2nd = 6 Clever Fortune 3rd = 2 Heza Jetsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Brenna Bale | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:52 | 1st = 7 Brenna Bale 2nd = 4 Horizon Fast 3rd = 5 Barley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 10 Emotional Circus | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:48 | 1st = 10 Emotional Circus 2nd = 4 Aint She Grand 3rd = 9 Sastruga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Jaki Allen | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:46 | 1st = 6 Jaki Allen 2nd = 5 Kihael Klose 3rd = 1 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Keiko | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:42 | 1st = 10 Keiko 2nd = 9 Howfastisthatdude 3rd = 1 Not As It Seems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 12 Samuse | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:38 | 1st = 12 Samuse 2nd = 4 Baklava Boy 3rd = 7 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Carbon Fibre | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:34 | 1st = 4 Carbon Fibre 2nd = 7 Shirazs Luck 3rd = 3 Sonic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Boban | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Boban 2nd = 1 Right To Roam 3rd = 2 Beaumaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Unique Vision | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:29 | 1st = 6 Unique Vision 2nd = 3 Fulcrum 3rd = 7 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 18 Mosse | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:25 | 1st = 18 Mosse 2nd = 12 Remise 3rd = 7 Dark Praetorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Ma Royal Hiney | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 9 Ma Royal Hiney 2nd = 2 Only the Strong 3rd = 6 Belladonna Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Emmas Secret | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:18 | 1st = 3 Emmas Secret 2nd = 6 Run A Bath 3rd = 2 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dins Echo | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:17 | 1st = 4 Dins Echo 2nd = 6 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 8 Dimon Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Single Style | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:13 | 1st = 6 Single Style 2nd = 4 Empress Elect 3rd = 1 Brave Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Rusty Wallace | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Rusty Wallace 2nd = 1 Munta 3rd = 2 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Goodtime Mike | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 2 Libiamo 3rd = 5 Four Sisters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Molto Bene | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:03 | 1st = 10 Molto Bene 2nd = 8 Latvian Amber 3rd = 1 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Astonishing | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Astonishing 2nd = 5 Homebush Nelson 3rd = 3 Ron Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Itchycoo Keats | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:59 | 1st = 2 Itchycoo Keats 2nd = 4 Blake the Snake 3rd = 7 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Eladoni | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:55 | 1st = 6 Eladoni 2nd = 2 Our Serena 3rd = 4 Aiglon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 4 Mato Grasso | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:50 | 1st = 4 Mato Grasso 2nd = 1 Deo Volente 3rd = 7 Senatorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Random Act | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Random Act 2nd = 4 Princely Dollar 3rd = 8 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Dyna Emilee | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:42 | 1st = 5 Dyna Emilee 2nd = 7 Spa Lachie 3rd = 6 Zapp Brannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Parker On Call | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Parker On Call 2nd = 4 Betsy Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Power Girl | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:24 | 1st = 3 Power Girl 2nd = 8 Jags Flyer 3rd = 1 Homebush Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 3 Just Got Home | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Just Got Home 2nd = 9 Le Nuage 3rd = 4 Soldiers Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Paris Valentino | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:08 | 1st = 2 Paris Valentino 2nd = 3 Dyna Chaz 3rd = 5 Angel Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Homebush Hayley | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 12:07 | 1st = 1 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 3 Bella Sienna 3rd = 2 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Grace | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 11:49 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Grace 2nd = 3 Homebush Lacey 3rd = 5 Sharkies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Mr Kunoff | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 11:40 | 1st = 5 Mr Kunoff 2nd = 2 Russianov 3rd = 4 Beyond All Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Homebush Domino | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 11:32 | 1st = 6 Homebush Domino 2nd = 4 Homebush Kitty 3rd = 9 Harmony Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Lil Miss Krunch | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 11:14 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Krunch 2nd = 5 Fanta Alert 3rd = 3 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Nolawood | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 11:05 | 1st = 7 Nolawood 2nd = 6 Ocean Bound 3rd = 1 Mr Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bennys Angel | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 10:57 | 1st = 6 Bennys Angel 2nd = 5 Homebush Rosebud 3rd = 10 Homebush Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Realon Rose | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 10:39 | 1st = 9 Realon Rose 2nd = 8 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 2 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Manhattan Mam | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Mam 2nd = 4 Deliciano 3rd = 6 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Slim Jim | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Slim Jim 2nd = 3 Louielicious 3rd = 7 Mac Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Sahara Rama | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 10:01 | 1st = 5 Sahara Rama 2nd = 7 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 4 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Dynamik Planet | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 0:37 | 1st = 2 Dynamik Planet 2nd = 6 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 4 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cool Fly | ||
Wed Apr 4 2012 0:17 | 1st = 8 Cool Fly 2nd = 4 Two Toxic 3rd = 1 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Scruffy Jake | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Scruffy Jake 2nd = 9 Romantic Moment 3rd = 1 Play Apple Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 5 Viking Lad | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Viking Lad 2nd = 2 Give Me Moneyhoney 3rd = 4 Painted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Mystery Rock | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:55 | 1st = 6 Mystery Rock 2nd = 2 So Pure 3rd = 1 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Atego Lilly | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:51 | 1st = 12 Atego Lilly 2nd = 1 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 13 My Turn My Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Kiewa Show | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Kiewa Show 2nd = 2 Roman Empress 3rd = 1 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Seattle Rose | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:49 | 1st = 8 Seattle Rose 2nd = 1 Pure Supremo 3rd = 7 Cash Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Semose Twenty | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Semose Twenty 2nd = 5 Hesadieberknight 3rd = 1 Courageous Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Vindaloo Delli | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:36 | 1st = 2 Vindaloo Delli 2nd = 6 Four Starzzz Fella 3rd = 3 Amberlu Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Charlie Rollens | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Charlie Rollens 2nd = 7 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 5 Turbo Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Rustys Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:34 | 1st = 8 Rustys Flyer 2nd = 1 Merindah Kahn 3rd = 3 Zeva Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Chanels Charm | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:29 | 1st = 2 Chanels Charm 2nd = 1 Go Milo 3rd = 12 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Cold Fear | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cold Fear 2nd = 8 Golden Cam 3rd = 4 Koongal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Our Sir Jeckyl | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:21 | 1st = 8 Our Sir Jeckyl 2nd = 5 Dodgermemate 3rd = 2 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Our Rhino Man | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Our Rhino Man 2nd = 7 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 8 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 13 Rosie Rocket | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 13 Rosie Rocket 2nd = 5 Pegs Pride 3rd = 2 Battle Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Blue Suede | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:14 | 1st = 2 Blue Suede 2nd = 8 There We Go 3rd = 4 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Stinganempire | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:09 | 1st = 5 Stinganempire 2nd = 1 Dancing Feet 3rd = 3 Imacoolcloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Chevez | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Chevez 2nd = 3 Knot Hazardous 3rd = 1 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 6 Rowlon The Dream 3rd = 5 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Mr Nickel | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:56 | 1st = 4 Mr Nickel 2nd = 6 Cloudy Delight 3rd = 7 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 On A Day | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 On A Day 2nd = 2 Lets Go Nellie 3rd = 3 Our Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Shaiane Bale | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Shaiane Bale 2nd = 1 Emmas Gift 3rd = 8 Joken Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Deejay Dilinger | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Deejay Dilinger 2nd = 7 Arr En Special 3rd = 4 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Raven Ready | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Raven Ready 2nd = 3 Parched 3rd = 1 Vacherin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Luv Ya Johnny | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:45 | 1st = 1 Luv Ya Johnny 2nd = 8 Unos Amigo 3rd = 4 Knockback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:41 | 1st = 9 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 6 Barkers Hall 3rd = 11 Chucka Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 El Brooklyn | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:39 | 1st = 7 El Brooklyn 2nd = 6 Madame Patricia 3rd = 10 Optimistic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Mirrannon | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Mirrannon 2nd = 8 Takeonefortheteam 3rd = 13 Easter Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Madame Blue | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Madame Blue 2nd = 7 Surgeon Saly Ann 3rd = 4 Remember Naz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Frank Cullen | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Frank Cullen 2nd = 13 Major Mac 3rd = 4 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Time Will Tell | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:25 | 1st = 6 Time Will Tell 2nd = 7 Chocolate Sky 3rd = 1 Shinzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Mister Seelster | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Mister Seelster 2nd = 4 Dutton Way 3rd = 8 Coldelamadeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Many Talents | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:19 | 1st = 3 Many Talents 2nd = 2 Angels Sing 3rd = 10 Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 San Jose | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:16 | 1st = 3 San Jose 2nd = 6 Falun 3rd = 2 Aston Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Illawong Kath | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:14 | 1st = 5 Illawong Kath 2nd = 1 Lombo Royal Flush 3rd = 2 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 5 Princess Zietta 3rd = 2 Kenny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Queen Of Fire | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:06 | 1st = 11 Queen Of Fire 2nd = 10 Wingsofaneagle 3rd = 6 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Select Star | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:04 | 1st = 2 Select Star 2nd = 5 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 3 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kicking Back | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Kicking Back 2nd = 5 Red Rapper 3rd = 8 Long Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Ottumwa | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ottumwa 2nd = 7 Dr Ava 3rd = 4 Time To Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 3 Barunga Twobob 3rd = 7 A Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 2 Barney Nimbus 3rd = 1 Kreuzer Waite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Happy Hombre | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:47 | 1st = 5 Happy Hombre 2nd = 9 El Paco 3rd = 4 Dontsignyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Treger Tastic | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:46 | 1st = 5 Treger Tastic 2nd = 3 Harlem 3rd = 4 Valkyrie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Wild Crida | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Wild Crida 2nd = 5 Pencil Morgan 3rd = 10 Powerful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Friday Lunch | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Friday Lunch 2nd = 2 Cullens Count 3rd = 5 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Jeannies Gift | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 4 Crazy Quin 3rd = 2 Pippa Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 King Grin | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:31 | 1st = 6 King Grin 2nd = 7 Joeys Legacy 3rd = 1 All The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 10 Our Blue Ribbon | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 Our Blue Ribbon 2nd = 8 Aftonland 3rd = 4 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Tomkins | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:29 | 1st = 4 Tomkins 2nd = 2 Candi Allen 3rd = 8 Prettyboy Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Tellem Ya Dreamin | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Tellem Ya Dreamin 2nd = 2 Red Hot Jeune 3rd = 1 Mon Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Braxons Best | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:22 | 1st = 2 Braxons Best 2nd = 10 Five Gears 3rd = 8 Text Me Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Mister Douglas | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Mister Douglas 2nd = 6 Heathbern Diamond 3rd = 4 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 13 Renaissance Franco | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:11 | 1st = 13 Renaissance Franco 2nd = 5 Winewomenandsong 3rd = 9 Patricks Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Too Good Road | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Too Good Road 2nd = 5 No Fixed Address 3rd = 4 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Black Cairo | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Black Cairo 2nd = 6 Maldini Select 3rd = 3 Uno Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Supreme Sind | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sind 2nd = 2 Tiny Presto 3rd = 4 Nellie Nella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Rosharni | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 18:03 | 1st = 4 Rosharni 2nd = 8 Rocket Science 3rd = 5 Brand New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Hypermach | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Hypermach 2nd = 6 Thats My Secret 3rd = 11 Rainless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Bandit Country | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Bandit Country 2nd = 3 Emperor Of The Sun 3rd = 6 Amalfi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Aila Allen | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Aila Allen 2nd = 6 Clinical Finish 3rd = 7 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Chop It Out | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:50 | 1st = 1 Chop It Out 2nd = 7 Storm Maid 3rd = 2 Black Phaeton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Impulse | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Impulse 2nd = 2 Elite Hopsta 3rd = 3 Armagh Informant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Put Mback | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Put Mback 2nd = 6 Clyde Maguire 3rd = 10 Liams Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Dr Booshay | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Dr Booshay 2nd = 2 Dongy 3rd = 8 Fat Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Laud Bentley | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:42 | 1st = 11 Laud Bentley 2nd = 16 Red Centurion 3rd = 4 Angusroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blinky Bill | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:41 | 1st = 4 Blinky Bill 2nd = 3 Show A Bogie 3rd = 1 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Detox | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Detox 2nd = 10 Folau 3rd = 7 Hes A Houndog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Cocky Boy | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Cocky Boy 2nd = 6 Battina Bale 3rd = 7 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Tomcatnaround | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:22 | 1st = 6 Tomcatnaround 2nd = 11 Mossanay 3rd = 9 Spetisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Tough Kisses | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:18 | 1st = 1 Tough Kisses 2nd = 10 We Say 3rd = 12 Lass Of The Manor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Raffle Raider | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Raffle Raider 2nd = 2 Billyess 3rd = 1 Barossa Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Gottino | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:14 | 1st = 10 Gottino 2nd = 9 Galactic Vision 3rd = 16 Gittana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Gaps In Me Knees | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:10 | 1st = 7 Gaps In Me Knees 2nd = 1 Ready For Sure 3rd = 10 Breeze Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 12 Port Gallery | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:05 | 1st = 12 Port Gallery 2nd = 5 Evening Vision 3rd = 4 Red Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Magic Match | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Magic Match 2nd = 4 Hot Fuel 3rd = 2 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Our Boy Lukas | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:54 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Lukas 2nd = 3 Protector 3rd = 7 Dark Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Crystal Cash | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Crystal Cash 2nd = 1 Mater 3rd = 3 Sicem Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 Pesci | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:46 | 1st = 8 Pesci 2nd = 9 Tokamak 3rd = 10 Jet Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Revenging | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Revenging 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lady 3rd = 6 Kirkson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Five Paws | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:41 | 1st = 2 Five Paws 2nd = 6 Delatite Bale 3rd = 3 Lever Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Sparks Burn | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:38 | 1st = 6 Sparks Burn 2nd = 9 Providential 3rd = 13 Mon Coeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Bear Trader | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Bear Trader 2nd = 11 Lorettas Own 3rd = 16 Stellular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Baby Betty | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Baby Betty 2nd = 7 Tubesman 3rd = 6 Parumba Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 12 Flying Dynamite | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Flying Dynamite 2nd = 2 Clangor 3rd = 6 Dance Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Emotion Princess | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Emotion Princess 2nd = 8 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 2 Mccosker Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 4 Exalted Wonder | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:16 | 1st = 4 Exalted Wonder 2nd = 9 Dinky 3rd = 3 Alquamarne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Just Coincidence | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:11 | 1st = 4 Just Coincidence 2nd = 1 Nivek Lad 3rd = 2 Bowl Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Playitstraight | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Playitstraight 2nd = 4 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 3 Devilgate Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Dream Out Loud | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:06 | 1st = 1 Dream Out Loud 2nd = 7 The Perfect Storm 3rd = 10 Gumboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Wheres Archie | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Wheres Archie 2nd = 3 Blue Water High 3rd = 1 Beautiful Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 3 Turova 3rd = 2 Temajim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Jelly Baby | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:58 | 1st = 8 Jelly Baby 2nd = 7 High Kingczar 3rd = 6 Wakayama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Gemz | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Gemz 2nd = 5 Corporal Jones 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Bippo No Bungus | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Bippo No Bungus 2nd = 8 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 9 Quick Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Greyzeel | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Greyzeel 2nd = 3 Private Show 3rd = 1 Florida Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Quintella | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Quintella 2nd = 8 Orange Jack 3rd = 4 Desert Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:41 | 1st = 5 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 6 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 7 Lillybrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 11 Delphere | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Delphere 2nd = 7 Extra Virgin 3rd = 2 The Visionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Jungle Hero | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Jungle Hero 2nd = 8 Stunning Pedro 3rd = 1 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Alabaster | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:34 | 1st = 3 Alabaster 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Valero 3rd = 7 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Blackalls Boss | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:31 | 1st = 6 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 8 Gloming 3rd = 5 Crossfarnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Dustys Felt | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Dustys Felt 2nd = 4 Little Adia 3rd = 2 Kwilas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 16 One For The Money | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:26 | 1st = 16 One For The Money 2nd = 9 Prince Flight 3rd = 6 Au Naturel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Overproof | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 10 Overproof 2nd = 9 Simply Hot 3rd = 3 Benefit Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Forever Strong | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Forever Strong 2nd = 4 Dr Jamie 3rd = 3 Gotta Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Faith Firebird | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Faith Firebird 2nd = 11 Cherish Harmony 3rd = 13 Spirit Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Ascending Force | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:16 | 1st = 1 Ascending Force 2nd = 4 Cafe Chic 3rd = 6 Machin Shin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Egyptian Tomb | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Tomb 2nd = 5 Caressable One 3rd = 16 Not A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Manx Missile | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Manx Missile 2nd = 4 Strategy 3rd = 2 Dragon Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Clover Don | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:06 | 1st = 10 Clover Don 2nd = 8 King Charlie 3rd = 2 Paramount Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Out Of Orbit | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Out Of Orbit 2nd = 13 Me Pops A Ranga 3rd = 4 Rorys Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Linden King | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 15:04 | 1st = 7 Linden King 2nd = 2 Connors Fury 3rd = 4 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:59 | 1st = 3 Nathans Champ 2nd = 7 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 1 Punk Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Crowdza Clappin | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:56 | 1st = 1 Crowdza Clappin 2nd = 4 Mama Sienna 3rd = 5 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Zenit | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:55 | 1st = 7 Zenit 2nd = 14 Taras Gift 3rd = 4 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 5 Windwhistle | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:51 | 1st = 5 Windwhistle 2nd = 8 Schmeckenbecher 3rd = 1 Fellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Royal Miswaki | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 5 Sir Danely Summer 3rd = 3 Kite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Teenas Hammer | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Teenas Hammer 2nd = 7 Muse Me 3rd = 1 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Destiny Blaze | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Destiny Blaze 2nd = 9 Lourdeaux 3rd = 1 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Elephunk | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Elephunk 2nd = 1 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 9 Cherry Tree Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Lady Racer | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Lady Racer 2nd = 11 Passo Corto 3rd = 1 Acadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Classy Maldini | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:38 | 1st = 6 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Toe Cutter 3rd = 5 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Border Control | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:31 | 1st = 4 Border Control 2nd = 6 Panama Bromac 3rd = 1 Christian Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Pharomac | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Pharomac 2nd = 6 Schaduw 3rd = 5 Raise A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Dream Rattler | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Dream Rattler 2nd = 8 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 5 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Excusable | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:24 | 1st = 6 Excusable 2nd = 8 Decadent 3rd = 3 Seeing Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Marmion | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:21 | 1st = 7 Marmion 2nd = 5 Jess Umbridge 3rd = 1 Emma Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 Im In The Money | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Im In The Money 2nd = 7 Fad 3rd = 10 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 7 Ric Oshea | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:16 | 1st = 7 Ric Oshea 2nd = 6 Comanche Gold 3rd = 2 Our Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Tap It In | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 7 Tap It In 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Town Lady 3rd = 1 Delizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Georgies Colour | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Georgies Colour 2nd = 3 Family Interest 3rd = 2 Ultimate Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Mareeza | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 9 Mareeza 2nd = 3 Forget 3rd = 16 Tennessee Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Rotovegas Girl | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:06 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Girl 2nd = 4 Jetsun Belle 3rd = 7 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Toolbag | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 9 Toolbag 2nd = 12 Le Bonx Chonx 3rd = 10 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Linden Magpie | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Linden Magpie 2nd = 8 Speed Camera 3rd = 6 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Just Gorgeous | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:56 | 1st = 6 Just Gorgeous 2nd = 1 Pacific Rapture 3rd = 4 Allura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Murtagh | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Murtagh 2nd = 11 Exalted Value 3rd = 16 Halos Little Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Emma Jay | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:49 | 1st = 5 Emma Jay 2nd = 4 Deb Bale 3rd = 6 Journey Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Dazee Agogo | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:46 | 1st = 7 Dazee Agogo 2nd = 8 Fairy Horse 3rd = 3 Ellie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Toukley Jack | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Toukley Jack 2nd = 1 Regal Attitude 3rd = 2 Zar Zar Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 2 Oxborough Magic | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:41 | 1st = 2 Oxborough Magic 2nd = 13 Bremusa 3rd = 1 Mr Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Nokin | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Nokin 2nd = 4 Onory 3rd = 1 Bianforgetful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Dragon Head | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Dragon Head 2nd = 6 Kimurasun 3rd = 9 Random |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Hotwax | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:31 | 1st = 6 Hotwax 2nd = 1 Llamedos 3rd = 2 Tiger Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Tuskegee Hawk | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 11 Tuskegee Hawk 2nd = 7 Ma Royal Hiney 3rd = 9 Heart Of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Perfect Nina | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Perfect Nina 2nd = 1 Sheoak Alf 3rd = 3 Taylors Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Artiface | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:21 | 1st = 9 Artiface 2nd = 11 Mister Presley 3rd = 6 Wonderful Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Racing Green | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Racing Green 2nd = 1 Deltona 3rd = 5 Sultan Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:14 | 1st = 8 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 4 Cool And Dry 3rd = 1 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 4 Xcelme | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:06 | 1st = 4 Xcelme 2nd = 9 The Choice 3rd = 3 Tough Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Black n Tough | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Black n Tough 2nd = 5 Coastal Rose 3rd = 7 La Dea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Chieftain Jack | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Chieftain Jack 2nd = 2 Miami Playboy 3rd = 6 Highland Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 12:56 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 4 Star Bound 3rd = 5 Mr Jack Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 Zealous Lady | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 12:47 | 1st = 13 Zealous Lady 2nd = 10 Fire In The Night 3rd = 1 Waihemo Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Kid Koonawarra | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 12:38 | 1st = 2 Kid Koonawarra 2nd = 1 Lachlan Valley 3rd = 7 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 2 Dino | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Dino 2nd = 7 Stradbroke City 3rd = 1 Mimado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 16 Pembrooks Delight | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 12:15 | 1st = 16 Pembrooks Delight 2nd = 3 Tamanisha 3rd = 7 Geo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 6 The Jester | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 The Jester 2nd = 5 Hill Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Living The Dream | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 11:47 | 1st = 4 Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Miss Kathryn 3rd = 11 Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 4 Arietta | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Arietta 2nd = 10 Karaka Jubilee 3rd = 11 Mind Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Franco Nadal | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 11:15 | 1st = 11 Franco Nadal 2nd = 14 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 8 Another Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 4 Coup Ease | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 10:55 | 1st = 4 Coup Ease 2nd = 1 Global Partner 3rd = 7 Four Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Giannis Bromac | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 10:45 | 1st = 1 Giannis Bromac 2nd = 8 Seabreeze Star 3rd = 2 Indefinite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Phoebe Revival | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 4 Jags Invasion 3rd = 1 Zoom By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Spring Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 1:32 | 1st = 2 Spring Legacy 2nd = 8 Sweating Bullets 3rd = 6 Wonder Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Pakenham Lass | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 1:17 | 1st = 1 Pakenham Lass 2nd = 5 Mortal Combat 3rd = 8 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Smiley Assassin | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 0:57 | 1st = 5 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 6 Rolling Drums 3rd = 7 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Patch Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 0:32 | 1st = 6 Patch Monelli 2nd = 8 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 3 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Strappers Angel | ||
Sun Mar 4 2012 0:17 | 1st = 2 Strappers Angel 2nd = 7 De Wade 3rd = 1 Freeway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Miata | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 23:40 | 1st = 4 Miata 2nd = 5 Shimaguni 3rd = 1 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Big Jo King 3rd = 3 Spring Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Kalden Aurora | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 23:02 | 1st = 7 Kalden Aurora 2nd = 6 Gold Fox 3rd = 2 Roxy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Prince Elite | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:45 | 1st = 2 Prince Elite 2nd = 7 Marked Down 3rd = 5 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Lektra Ottens | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 9 Kimba Bale 3rd = 4 Why Not James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Satin Nell | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Satin Nell 2nd = 8 Flying Liddy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:30 | 1st = 6 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 2 Aheadofhistime 3rd = 5 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Knocka Knows All | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 4 Belarus 3rd = 3 Tetrahedron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Queen Mab | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:22 | 1st = 2 Queen Mab 2nd = 6 Imtheguy 3rd = 5 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Launchinator | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:17 | 1st = 2 Launchinator 2nd = 1 Everywhere 3rd = 5 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Desolate | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Desolate 2nd = 4 Bells Action 3rd = 2 Santika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Proven Mayhem | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 4 Oxley Ruler 3rd = 7 Assassins Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 7 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 8 Notorious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:02 | 1st = 8 Smoken Up 2nd = 7 Decorated Jasper 3rd = 1 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Union Lad | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Union Lad 2nd = 3 State Of Bling 3rd = 7 Zeros Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Byronwood | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:59 | 1st = 4 Byronwood 2nd = 5 Cold Kentucky Rain 3rd = 8 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 King Galleon | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 King Galleon 2nd = 8 Startonscratch 3rd = 4 Joule Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Time And Money | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:52 | 1st = 5 Time And Money 2nd = 2 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 1 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Im Brownie | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:47 | 1st = 5 Im Brownie 2nd = 10 Red Samurai 3rd = 9 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Lateforlunch | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:42 | 1st = 10 Lateforlunch 2nd = 5 Maxistar 3rd = 1 I Love To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Add A Vegas | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Add A Vegas 2nd = 1 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 6 Mystic March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Allen Hertz | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Allen Hertz 2nd = 4 Smoke Home 3rd = 6 Dyna Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Conhenri | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Conhenri 2nd = 8 Dellaserablue 3rd = 4 Lets Get Crackin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Choise Achiever | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Choise Achiever 2nd = 15 Auckland Reactor 3rd = 6 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Walk With Kings | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:29 | 1st = 3 Walk With Kings 2nd = 5 Twelvoclocksumwere 3rd = 2 Man On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Kyls Me Girl | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:27 | 1st = 7 Kyls Me Girl 2nd = 1 Hes So Shy 3rd = 5 Arena Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Dilston Regal | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:26 | 1st = 4 Dilston Regal 2nd = 1 Mobo Girl 3rd = 5 Oakmont Kimmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Topwestern | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Topwestern 2nd = 1 The Odds 3rd = 9 Denysdilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Stack em Flat | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Stack em Flat 2nd = 6 Don Chendo 3rd = 1 Cosmic Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Cool Gift | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:19 | 1st = 1 Cool Gift 2nd = 2 Mister Norris 3rd = 4 Ultimate Dust Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 4 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 14 Hi Dollie | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:14 | 1st = 14 Hi Dollie 2nd = 4 Golden Nediym 3rd = 1 Little Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 The Tash | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:10 | 1st = 9 The Tash 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 8 Commander In Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Main Drag | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Main Drag 2nd = 5 Wez Da Risk 3rd = 3 Undisputed Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Rookies Girl | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Rookies Girl 2nd = 3 Too Good Road 3rd = 7 Miss Bunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 The Phantom | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:03 | 1st = 2 The Phantom 2nd = 8 Abettorpunt 3rd = 6 Classievale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Jacks Back | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Jacks Back 2nd = 4 Offyarocka 3rd = 6 Sangro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bellas Charm | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:59 | 1st = 6 Bellas Charm 2nd = 8 Embrace A New Day 3rd = 7 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Mission Complete | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Mission Complete 2nd = 7 Befitting 3rd = 2 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Supercool Mel | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Supercool Mel 2nd = 7 Aprils Legacy 3rd = 5 Watta Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Global View | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:54 | 1st = 7 Global View 2nd = 6 Martial Artist 3rd = 1 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Naawy Naawy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 3 Tadmore Gizmo 3rd = 2 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 8 Erle Dale 3rd = 1 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Proven Flame | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Proven Flame 2nd = 4 Super Jordan 3rd = 6 Blazing Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Zester | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Zester 2nd = 13 Lee Rani 3rd = 8 Black Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Panesar | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Panesar 2nd = 4 Bg Three 3rd = 6 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Prince Diablo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:39 | 1st = 4 Prince Diablo 2nd = 1 Tremlett 3rd = 8 Boundless Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Take Me Home | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:37 | 1st = 4 Take Me Home 2nd = 3 Talkative 3rd = 5 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Lets Go Secret | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 3 Rons Gem 3rd = 8 Star Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Scandalman | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Scandalman 2nd = 9 Ideal Scott 3rd = 6 Waldenburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Lavana | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lavana 2nd = 7 Gail Allen 3rd = 1 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Bobby Glaskin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:29 | 1st = 6 Bobby Glaskin 2nd = 4 Major Assault 3rd = 5 Tyler Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Barra Time | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Barra Time 2nd = 8 Foam Party 3rd = 1 Slim Fit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Sir Swanky 2nd = 7 Tiger OReilly 3rd = 3 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Cool Running Doc | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Cool Running Doc 2nd = 6 Tandar Lass 3rd = 5 Boys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Race The Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Race The Shadow 2nd = 2 Fear No Other 3rd = 5 Built Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Prince Holyfield | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 1 Token Spinner 3rd = 8 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Spring Extreme | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:19 | 1st = 1 Spring Extreme 2nd = 7 Cousin Callum 3rd = 4 Dream Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Our Sixpence 2nd = 5 Seshny Bromac 3rd = 1 Rainbow Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Hes A Gem | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:13 | 1st = 2 Hes A Gem 2nd = 1 Watta Harmony 3rd = 8 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 3 Mystic Icon 3rd = 5 Jay Em Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Kerrific | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Kerrific 2nd = 2 Western Jewel 3rd = 8 Bermaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Kardelin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Kardelin 2nd = 8 Rockys Image 3rd = 6 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Onagivenday | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Onagivenday 2nd = 7 Go Boom 3rd = 9 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:02 | 1st = 7 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 4 Waratah View 3rd = 6 Lexton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 I Can Doosit | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 I Can Doosit 2nd = 8 Vulcan 3rd = 13 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lektra Johnson | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 8 Battle Rose 3rd = 4 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 10 Littlemissbusiness | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 10 Littlemissbusiness 2nd = 14 Rio Tonto 3rd = 1 My Girl Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Eureka Emily | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:56 | 1st = 5 Eureka Emily 2nd = 8 Cycadel 3rd = 7 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Sound System | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:54 | 1st = 8 Sound System 2nd = 7 Thomas Maguire 3rd = 6 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Prank Call | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Prank Call 2nd = 8 Our Annie Jean 3rd = 4 Galdo Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Tee For Tilly | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:49 | 1st = 3 Tee For Tilly 2nd = 5 Shimano Warrior 3rd = 1 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Atom Of Courage | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Atom Of Courage 2nd = 4 Strike Up The Band 3rd = 8 Fox Valley Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Brewer | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Brewer 2nd = 1 Banker Beware 3rd = 6 Kassmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Amakler Girl | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Amakler Girl 2nd = 3 Freddy Flathead 3rd = 8 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Aristocloche | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Aristocloche 2nd = 2 Hierarchy 3rd = 7 Faslination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Shuns Bro | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Shuns Bro 2nd = 4 Motu Fella 3rd = 1 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Chris Bale | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Chris Bale 2nd = 8 Axels 3rd = 7 What About Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Spring Grin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:37 | 1st = 2 Spring Grin 2nd = 5 Kool Icon 3rd = 9 Atlantic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Silver Omen | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Silver Omen 2nd = 1 Away Ye Go 3rd = 10 What Do You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Bit Smashed | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Bit Smashed 2nd = 4 Shanes Girl 3rd = 1 Thunder West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Heza Trick 2nd = 1 Amadmancomesundone 3rd = 9 Jar Zinyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Sheik of Dubai | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:29 | 1st = 5 Sheik of Dubai 2nd = 8 Mighty Franco 3rd = 6 Getmeshoesjoyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 3 Huggy Fella 3rd = 4 Zipping Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Gotta Chance | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Gotta Chance 2nd = 2 Chilly Babe 3rd = 9 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Fox Street | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:22 | 1st = 5 Fox Street 2nd = 2 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 6 Western Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 3 Mosalishus | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:21 | 1st = 3 Mosalishus 2nd = 12 Spritzig 3rd = 2 Hearts Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 The Big Mach | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 The Big Mach 2nd = 5 Special Albert 3rd = 4 Virage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Wandy Neg | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:14 | 1st = 4 Wandy Neg 2nd = 7 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 2 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Katie Merry | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:13 | 1st = 4 Katie Merry 2nd = 1 Cailyn Bale 3rd = 7 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Cool Dior | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Cool Dior 2nd = 6 Bit Isolated 3rd = 1 Raw Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Whata Shaw Thing | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Whata Shaw Thing 2nd = 4 Lightning Magic 3rd = 2 Kikuyu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 El Jackino | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 El Jackino 2nd = 10 Dont Walk Away 3rd = 1 Jetalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Lucky Choice | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:04 | 1st = 8 Lucky Choice 2nd = 1 Black Crusader 3rd = 5 Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Make Mine Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Make Mine Cullen 2nd = 4 Flying Pocketlands 3rd = 5 Tara Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Flopitidop | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:59 | 1st = 4 Flopitidop 2nd = 2 Noble Connection 3rd = 5 Cossack Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Just Wicked | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Just Wicked 2nd = 2 Rio Spark 3rd = 3 Venetian Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Sticky Fingers | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Sticky Fingers 2nd = 3 Cold Mount Master 3rd = 6 Collision Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Dark Chequer | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Dark Chequer 2nd = 8 Unauthorised 3rd = 3 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Aitch Cue 2nd = 6 Heza Showman 3rd = 9 Tunza Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Sierra Nevada | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Sierra Nevada 2nd = 8 Rattle And Roll 3rd = 7 Emma Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Fantasy Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:44 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Diamond 2nd = 5 Dyna Amanda 3rd = 2 Modern Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 10 Holme Grown 3rd = 6 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Honour Of Denmark | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Honour Of Denmark 2nd = 3 Comes Round 3rd = 4 Kaszanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Good Boys | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:35 | 1st = 10 Good Boys 2nd = 4 Jasper Gold 3rd = 9 Beetee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 4 Dustys Felt 3rd = 9 Double Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jackson Tyne | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:29 | 1st = 2 Jackson Tyne 2nd = 3 Rustys Legend 3rd = 1 Simply Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Earl Of Mot | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:25 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 4 Armed Guard 3rd = 12 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Barstool | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Barstool 2nd = 3 Faster Stronger 3rd = 1 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Drive West | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Drive West 2nd = 2 Goose 3rd = 1 Amberlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Bit Famous | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:19 | 1st = 6 Bit Famous 2nd = 8 Perfect Five 3rd = 7 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Glengowan | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Glengowan 2nd = 6 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 4 Itaintover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Inthelightofday | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Inthelightofday 2nd = 3 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 2 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Time Marches On | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Time Marches On 2nd = 1 Screaming Jester 3rd = 3 Elite Tarawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 7 Footstepsinthedust | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Footstepsinthedust 2nd = 9 Mini Delago 3rd = 10 Miss Napolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 13 Matty Chrimes 3rd = 5 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 14 Poppies For Spring | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:59 | 1st = 14 Poppies For Spring 2nd = 10 Incarcerate 3rd = 9 Roebuck Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Raid The Bank | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:56 | 1st = 1 Raid The Bank 2nd = 4 Beyond Brooklyn 3rd = 8 Vision Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Niconoise | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Niconoise 2nd = 4 Karacatis 3rd = 6 Nassau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Starstreamed | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Starstreamed 2nd = 4 Stephen Got Even 3rd = 3 Outback Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Kaitlyns Rose | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Kaitlyns Rose 2nd = 7 Make Mine Magic 3rd = 6 Busta Zielinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Parthian | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:46 | 1st = 7 Parthian 2nd = 15 Wealthy Lad 3rd = 3 Stillme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Brace Yourselves | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Brace Yourselves 2nd = 1 Charlatan Prince 3rd = 7 Smooth Coupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Disco Bling | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Disco Bling 2nd = 4 Knight Fury 3rd = 6 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Mr | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:41 | 1st = 5 Mr 2nd = 3 Runway Ricky 3rd = 8 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 10 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:38 | 1st = 10 Thefifthhole 2nd = 17 De Bois 3rd = 3 Come Said The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 9 Rock Princess | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:34 | 1st = 9 Rock Princess 2nd = 10 Lady Jodalyna 3rd = 7 Rubellite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Biloxi Blue | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Biloxi Blue 2nd = 3 Premier Rebel 3rd = 2 Made To Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Mr Slick | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Slick 2nd = 10 Lucky Songs 3rd = 8 Newsnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Eden Park | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Eden Park 2nd = 4 Key Miss 3rd = 2 Danacolada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Andamooka Gem | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Andamooka Gem 2nd = 9 Any Plum 3rd = 10 Test Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Bolton | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Bolton 2nd = 3 Montgomery 3rd = 4 Royal Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Frisky Albert | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:09 | 1st = 2 Frisky Albert 2nd = 4 Atomic Tiger 3rd = 5 Lady Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Pass The Magic | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Pass The Magic 2nd = 1 Lord Balthazar 3rd = 2 Background |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Havatryst | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 11 Havatryst 2nd = 9 The Sixties 3rd = 6 Fangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 9 Mo Vo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Mo Vo 2nd = 4 Caton 3rd = 6 Cashzoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Sadlers Wish | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Sadlers Wish 2nd = 3 Stratabal 3rd = 13 Waynes Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Big Ken The Celt | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Big Ken The Celt 2nd = 9 Im A Single Lady 3rd = 7 President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Beautiful Soul | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:40 | 1st = 9 Beautiful Soul 2nd = 6 Silent Attitude 3rd = 12 Dumosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Bel Sprinter | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Bel Sprinter 2nd = 7 Kulgrinda 3rd = 9 Faster Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 State Of Affairs | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:26 | 1st = 4 State Of Affairs 2nd = 11 Jellignite 3rd = 2 Wotavugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Looking Ahead | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Looking Ahead 2nd = 1 Strike Two 3rd = 3 Barrett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Leealan | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Leealan 2nd = 4 Ambers Crown 3rd = 19 Well Credentialled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 2 Alpine Heights | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Alpine Heights 2nd = 4 Mighty Ruler 3rd = 1 Stormy Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 12 Tuscan Fire | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:15 | 1st = 12 Tuscan Fire 2nd = 8 Mr OPostrophe 3rd = 11 Street Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Za One | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:10 | 1st = 7 Za One 2nd = 13 Allison Jade 3rd = 5 Lil Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Noble Jester | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Noble Jester 2nd = 4 Peppseelon 3rd = 5 Spring Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 I Am Magic 2nd = 5 Faldane 3rd = 3 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Mosheen | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mosheen 2nd = 5 Thats the One 3rd = 2 Highly Recommended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Sir Lincoln | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:46 | 1st = 4 Sir Lincoln 2nd = 1 Gomeo Romeo 3rd = 7 Captain Peacock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 The Ringmaster | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 The Ringmaster 2nd = 3 Beautiful Timing 3rd = 8 Igles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 5 The Solitaire | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:36 | 1st = 5 The Solitaire 2nd = 14 Santos 3rd = 1 Zabene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Very Suave | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Very Suave 2nd = 9 Miss Bec 3rd = 3 Forever Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 14 Youthful Blues | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:30 | 1st = 14 Youthful Blues 2nd = 2 Suchabimbo 3rd = 3 Rollem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Little Miss Ombra | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 9 Little Miss Ombra 2nd = 12 Mia 3rd = 4 Moroccan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Bertucci | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bertucci 2nd = 6 Lennybe 3rd = 4 Right Fong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 12 Wisecrack | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:16 | 1st = 12 Wisecrack 2nd = 7 Better Together 3rd = 6 Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 11 Mamas Choice | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:10 | 1st = 11 Mamas Choice 2nd = 10 Formidable 3rd = 1 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Classie Mach | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:06 | 1st = 9 Classie Mach 2nd = 6 Field Officer 3rd = 11 Formidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Savage River | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 15:00 | 1st = 10 Savage River 2nd = 2 Product 3rd = 5 Our Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 4 Keep The Conflict | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Keep The Conflict 2nd = 1 Ocartier 3rd = 6 So Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 Grief | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Grief 2nd = 9 Orianthi 3rd = 7 On The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Barrassie Brother | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Barrassie Brother 2nd = 2 Run With Me 3rd = 5 Solar Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Bit Of A Dude | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Bit Of A Dude 2nd = 8 Silver Moment 3rd = 3 Tilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 7 Te Karo | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:36 | 1st = 7 Te Karo 2nd = 6 Mons Calpe 3rd = 4 Dadzadreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 Chasse | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 Chasse 2nd = 2 Cannonball 3rd = 1 Population |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Dr Hook | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Dr Hook 2nd = 9 King Charlie 3rd = 12 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Lucky Luna | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Lucky Luna 2nd = 9 Diago 3rd = 5 Onetimeatbandcamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 16 Jaggard | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:16 | 1st = 16 Jaggard 2nd = 12 Ziva 3rd = 6 Flash Hapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Crozzle | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Crozzle 2nd = 2 Jollience 3rd = 8 Daytona Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Pin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Pin 2nd = 10 Be Afraid 3rd = 6 Lets Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Dehere I Am | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 9 Dehere I Am 2nd = 2 Windsplitter 3rd = 6 Winning Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Armed For Action | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Armed For Action 2nd = 2 Marble Rye 3rd = 1 Flying Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:56 | 1st = 9 Silent Achiever 2nd = 1 Ocean Park 3rd = 2 Shuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Shopaholic | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Shopaholic 2nd = 4 Twilighting 3rd = 5 Empress Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 San Rafaella | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:46 | 1st = 9 San Rafaella 2nd = 7 Bubba Ho Tep 3rd = 10 Twilight Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Rare Subject | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:40 | 1st = 13 Rare Subject 2nd = 5 Bang On 3rd = 8 Contract Caterer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 15 Oodles | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:36 | 1st = 15 Oodles 2nd = 11 Howbaddouneedit 3rd = 3 Kirkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 10 Lady Barton | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Lady Barton 2nd = 1 Darbian 3rd = 9 Autilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Zippy Zariz | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Zippy Zariz 2nd = 13 Ally Echo 3rd = 8 Proven Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Dibella | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Dibella 2nd = 12 Zozuqualo 3rd = 15 Aspy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Rich Pride | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:20 | 1st = 1 Rich Pride 2nd = 4 Neptune Express 3rd = 5 Alessandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Nippin | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:16 | 1st = 7 Nippin 2nd = 4 Cmon Cuba 3rd = 8 Spin Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Johannapine | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Johannapine 2nd = 3 Star Of Giselle 3rd = 4 Silkstone Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Carabella | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:06 | 1st = 6 Carabella 2nd = 13 Bettor Cover Lover 3rd = 8 Donegal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Around The World | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 9 Around The World 2nd = 8 Al Faher 3rd = 2 Felony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Bangalore Bullet | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:56 | 1st = 1 Bangalore Bullet 2nd = 13 Orutan 3rd = 2 Natuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Kimiko | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Kimiko 2nd = 9 Waalo 3rd = 4 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Wind Of Dubai | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Wind Of Dubai 2nd = 3 Billybyang 3rd = 7 Villamill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Coup Rayvan | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Coup Rayvan 2nd = 2 Heart Throb 3rd = 9 Rye Filly Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Beyond Desire | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:43 | 1st = 2 Beyond Desire 2nd = 9 Are You Devious 3rd = 4 Decolletage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Blackjacky | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:31 | 1st = 6 Blackjacky 2nd = 3 The Real Mcguire 3rd = 15 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Doubtfilly | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Doubtfilly 2nd = 1 Optionality 3rd = 10 Wonderful Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 Eagle Has Landed | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Eagle Has Landed 2nd = 1 Captain Kidd 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 15 Locket | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:20 | 1st = 15 Locket 2nd = 12 Richard Trimbole 3rd = 3 Oxborough Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Little Cayuse | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Little Cayuse 2nd = 4 Smart Stuff 3rd = 13 Rock To Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Twinkleton | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Twinkleton 2nd = 8 Croatian Quality 3rd = 2 Samaxamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Lumiere Blue | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 12:08 | 1st = 2 Lumiere Blue 2nd = 1 Magic Shaft 3rd = 7 Breaking Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:56 | 1st = 5 Elusive Chick 2nd = 3 Dancing Diamonds 3rd = 2 Carpenters Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:56 | 1st = 3 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 5 Elusive Chick 3rd = 2 Carpenters Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Liberty Rock | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:50 | 1st = 3 Liberty Rock 2nd = 12 Sullen Art 3rd = 14 Mr Purrfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 14 Yazoom | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:45 | 1st = 14 Yazoom 2nd = 3 Mimado 3rd = 7 Ugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Plateau Gold | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:40 | 1st = 1 Plateau Gold 2nd = 3 Double Power 3rd = 4 Intimate Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Czechout Girl | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:33 | 1st = 4 Czechout Girl 2nd = 3 Jubilate 3rd = 7 Future King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Franco Nullabour | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:21 | 1st = 3 Franco Nullabour 2nd = 4 Highly Delighted 3rd = 9 Temudjin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Royal Governess | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Royal Governess 2nd = 2 Too Much Torque 3rd = 5 Arietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Eight Schillings | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 10:58 | 1st = 1 Eight Schillings 2nd = 6 Siem Reap 3rd = 5 Precision King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Me Old Mate | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 10:46 | 1st = 1 Me Old Mate 2nd = 2 Springsteen 3rd = 3 Sue Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 8 Coup Darci Be | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 10:35 | 1st = 8 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 14 Golden Jubilee 3rd = 4 Walshie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 12 Wont Lie Down | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 10:23 | 1st = 12 Wont Lie Down 2nd = 7 Dashing Thunder 3rd = 1 Idalmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Escapee | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 10:11 | 1st = 12 Escapee 2nd = 3 Stent 3rd = 5 Speedy Gonzalez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Unbendable | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 1:02 | 1st = 3 Unbendable 2nd = 6 Black Mandagery 3rd = 4 Ins And Outs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Devine Contender | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 0:47 | 1st = 2 Devine Contender 2nd = 6 Gingin And Dry 3rd = 7 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Uno Heyzy | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 0:32 | 1st = 1 Uno Heyzy 2nd = 7 Timmy Woodcock 3rd = 4 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Arma Harris | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 0:25 | 1st = 4 Arma Harris 2nd = 2 Bubbles And Bling 3rd = 5 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 What Size | ||
Sat Feb 4 2012 0:07 | 1st = 6 What Size 2nd = 8 Uno Mac 3rd = 3 Big Galoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Any Danger | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 23:57 | 1st = 2 Any Danger 2nd = 1 Red Fijian 3rd = 5 Super Vigorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Primordial | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 23:42 | 1st = 2 Primordial 2nd = 1 Arigato 3rd = 8 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Belucci | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 23:25 | 1st = 8 Belucci 2nd = 3 Taras Special 3rd = 7 Sweet Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Riverside Belle | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Riverside Belle 2nd = 4 Vintage Vine 3rd = 8 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Gold Fox | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Gold Fox 2nd = 8 Golden Action 3rd = 7 Rolling Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Valletta Grace | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Valletta Grace 2nd = 6 Premier Bill 3rd = 1 Miss Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Premium Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Premium Fantasy 2nd = 8 Military Power 3rd = 7 Flying Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 12 Tranquil Lass | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:25 | 1st = 12 Tranquil Lass 2nd = 4 Ebbing 3rd = 8 Matsangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Just A Lefty | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Just A Lefty 2nd = 1 Justalittle Rocket 3rd = 7 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Jordy Pordy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Jordy Pordy 2nd = 5 Mini Mitch 3rd = 6 Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Comrade 2nd = 3 Waverly Creek 3rd = 5 Richos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 De Wade | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 De Wade 2nd = 3 Stubborn Kid 3rd = 1 Jorji Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 White Lexus | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 White Lexus 2nd = 5 Bentroy 3rd = 2 Tee For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Jessina | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 22:01 | 1st = 7 Jessina 2nd = 8 Alana Miss 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Daisy Air | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Daisy Air 2nd = 3 Jorgy Monster 3rd = 1 Perfect Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Luzambo | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:55 | 1st = 10 Luzambo 2nd = 1 Highland Lassie 3rd = 6 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Aye Aye Captain | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:54 | 1st = 6 Aye Aye Captain 2nd = 2 Jeff Vadar 3rd = 1 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Kythira | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Kythira 2nd = 6 Lucky Moon 3rd = 2 Stephanies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Teeshas Shak | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:46 | 1st = 6 Teeshas Shak 2nd = 8 Bridie Doons 3rd = 7 Lucy Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Major Gambler | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Major Gambler 2nd = 8 Poster Girl 3rd = 5 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Opies Illusion | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Opies Illusion 2nd = 2 Saint Galo 3rd = 4 Kadina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Jessica Galba | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:37 | 1st = 3 Jessica Galba 2nd = 2 Miss Tarnie Lee 3rd = 1 Eucla Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Faith And Hope 2nd = 8 Black Delta 3rd = 7 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Grand Slam Miss | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Grand Slam Miss 2nd = 11 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 12 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Avondale Queen | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Avondale Queen 2nd = 6 Ascari 3rd = 5 Thats A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Moving Money | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Moving Money 2nd = 9 Barysh Quest 3rd = 13 Anelene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Aunty Bev | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Aunty Bev 2nd = 8 Justaregularguy 3rd = 5 Old Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Reekay Riot | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Reekay Riot 2nd = 4 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 1 Koolbaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Sweet Speed | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Sweet Speed 2nd = 10 Time To Fly 3rd = 4 Son Of Macbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 3 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 1 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Our Annie Jean | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:08 | 1st = 3 Our Annie Jean 2nd = 2 Wheres Pettigo 3rd = 8 Frodos Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Our Blackbird | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Our Blackbird 2nd = 5 Awaywiththefairies 3rd = 4 Pieces Of A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Maxim Reality | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 21:01 | 1st = 7 Maxim Reality 2nd = 9 Waratah View 3rd = 3 Snake Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Surf The Channel 2nd = 5 Lakoda Burn 3rd = 6 For Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Heavens Choice | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Heavens Choice 2nd = 9 Faithncourage 3rd = 11 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 No Arkin Up | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 No Arkin Up 2nd = 1 Livet Lady 3rd = 7 Mallee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Im a Player | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Im a Player 2nd = 2 Big Collision 3rd = 4 Electrifying Fix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Jet Flek | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:43 | 1st = 5 Jet Flek 2nd = 11 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Six Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Paper Chaser | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:41 | 1st = 2 Paper Chaser 2nd = 1 Thomeli Diamond 3rd = 6 Stress Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 7 Black Disco 3rd = 1 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 6 Redford | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Redford 2nd = 3 Monzero 3rd = 10 Tequilamockingbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Road To Rock | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Road To Rock 2nd = 6 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 7 Mister Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Stately Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Stately Shiraz 2nd = 4 Buddy Right 3rd = 3 Carbicide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Shady Falcon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:23 | 1st = 9 Shady Falcon 2nd = 1 Zachery Boy 3rd = 6 Alert Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Black Rage | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:21 | 1st = 3 Black Rage 2nd = 4 Wheres Mahogany 3rd = 5 Sir Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Champagne Ace | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Champagne Ace 2nd = 8 Seismic Claire 3rd = 3 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Bachelor Babe | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Bachelor Babe 2nd = 1 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Gee Gee Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 6 Singe De Vie 3rd = 8 Sounds So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Cable Muldoon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cable Muldoon 2nd = 3 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 4 Deadly Silent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Advance To Go | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:03 | 1st = 12 Advance To Go 2nd = 8 Just Live Life 3rd = 6 Classic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Harbour Flash | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 20:01 | 1st = 8 Harbour Flash 2nd = 7 Slipaway Billy 3rd = 2 Jenny Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 Shawaim | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Shawaim 2nd = 6 Windinthepillows 3rd = 1 Akhenhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Keane Trick | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Keane Trick 2nd = 4 Reggie Bra 3rd = 7 Little And Timid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Black Cruiser 2nd = 2 Atoms Exit 3rd = 4 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Teevee Kiarema | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Teevee Kiarema 2nd = 7 Masafi Jackson 3rd = 4 Ranking Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Lifes Awesome | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:42 | 1st = 9 Lifes Awesome 2nd = 8 Lucky Ella 3rd = 1 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Miss Chaparal | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 6 Jeeves 3rd = 3 Call Me Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Nerak | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Nerak 2nd = 1 Dancing Fox 3rd = 8 Saffron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Led Astray | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Led Astray 2nd = 1 Mandean Chief 3rd = 7 Johny Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Miss Ferly | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Miss Ferly 2nd = 2 Magic Willow 3rd = 1 Songar Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Cousin Christian | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:23 | 1st = 1 Cousin Christian 2nd = 3 Rumsron 3rd = 2 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Xaardani | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Xaardani 2nd = 6 Silvercity Girl 3rd = 3 Black Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Call Me Dave | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:16 | 1st = 5 Call Me Dave 2nd = 3 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:10 | 1st = 5 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Sky 3rd = 3 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Sudden Splash | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Sudden Splash 2nd = 8 Holy Tolly 3rd = 2 Rattle And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Lektra Ottens | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:05 | 1st = 5 Lektra Ottens 2nd = 6 Pharo Black 3rd = 1 Sunraysia Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Oxy Angel | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 19:03 | 1st = 11 Oxy Angel 2nd = 5 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Giggling Girl | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Giggling Girl 2nd = 3 Hit For Six 3rd = 5 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Varoba Hero | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Varoba Hero 2nd = 1 Zoes Promise 3rd = 6 Amberling Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Motu Fella | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Motu Fella 2nd = 2 Sergeant Merrywood 3rd = 3 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Comfortably | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:45 | 1st = 9 Comfortably 2nd = 11 Princess Vivien 3rd = 7 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Tyers Special | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Tyers Special 2nd = 7 Jordan To Aden 3rd = 4 Krakouer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Headline Hero | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Headline Hero 2nd = 7 Stellar Esprit 3rd = 5 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Oak Tree Blue | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:38 | 1st = 3 Oak Tree Blue 2nd = 5 Black Magic Man 3rd = 6 Charlie Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Bear Park Tully | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:34 | 1st = 1 Bear Park Tully 2nd = 2 Zealous Zeb 3rd = 3 Dana Sharkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 All Day Sundae | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 All Day Sundae 2nd = 6 Sugar Gum 3rd = 1 Cool Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Captains Mount | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Captains Mount 2nd = 3 Rufus Rex 3rd = 4 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Rockin Wilma | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 3 Gazoline 3rd = 4 Justachandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:21 | 1st = 7 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 1 Dells Delivery 3rd = 4 Mr Negative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 10 Stumpy Kashkow | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:17 | 1st = 10 Stumpy Kashkow 2nd = 1 Sandon Swell 3rd = 4 Jenmar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 11 Highview Kiwi 3rd = 5 Apollos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Flying Metal | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Flying Metal 2nd = 1 Power Plus 3rd = 11 Toorak Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Six Bob | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 Six Bob 2nd = 3 Upon A Thyme 3rd = 6 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Five Carats | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:04 | 1st = 5 Five Carats 2nd = 1 Best Of Nat 3rd = 8 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Miswaki Call | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Miswaki Call 2nd = 12 Scoville 3rd = 4 I Am Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 9 Hello Mal 3rd = 7 American Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 3 Foxy Catalena 3rd = 11 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Smoke Home | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:51 | 1st = 4 Smoke Home 2nd = 1 Jet Lane 3rd = 3 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Encinitas | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:48 | 1st = 6 Encinitas 2nd = 1 Rodrigeuz 3rd = 2 State Of Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Star Princess | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Star Princess 2nd = 5 Pacific Prince 3rd = 1 National Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Im Thirsty | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Im Thirsty 2nd = 1 Blue Marquee 3rd = 4 Bit Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 11 Madam Jewel | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:33 | 1st = 11 Madam Jewel 2nd = 9 Danelez 3rd = 2 Fourwhitesocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 6 Black Physique 3rd = 4 Annabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Wheres My Wagon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Wheres My Wagon 2nd = 2 Bruno 3rd = 7 Jewel Of Johar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Slick Elly | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Slick Elly 2nd = 4 Mr Skittles 3rd = 2 Suka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 14 Lillyofthevalley | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:20 | 1st = 14 Lillyofthevalley 2nd = 12 Godliness 3rd = 6 Kiss My Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Yallah Stalker | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Yallah Stalker 2nd = 4 To The Side 3rd = 1 Certify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Village Deputy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:12 | 1st = 10 Village Deputy 2nd = 11 Flying Class 3rd = 4 Definite Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Zara Zulu | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:11 | 1st = 2 Zara Zulu 2nd = 8 Smart Intention 3rd = 10 Kallum Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Snippets Secret | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:08 | 1st = 5 Snippets Secret 2nd = 2 Cest Lorraine 3rd = 3 Product |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Roman Empress | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:04 | 1st = 7 Roman Empress 2nd = 2 Suncup 3rd = 5 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Pentasia | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 17:00 | 1st = 9 Pentasia 2nd = 2 Higashi 3rd = 1 Oakfield Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Lets Rock | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Lets Rock 2nd = 8 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 1 Jessie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Surtifier | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Surtifier 2nd = 1 Triumphant Hero 3rd = 8 Drive On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Emryst Bale | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Emryst Bale 2nd = 1 Quiet Black 3rd = 10 Arvos Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Gumnuts | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Gumnuts 2nd = 1 American Trilogy 3rd = 9 Our Belvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Diamond Pedro | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:44 | 1st = 7 Diamond Pedro 2nd = 4 Shesa Show Girl 3rd = 6 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Livefasy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Livefasy 2nd = 9 Street Eclipse 3rd = 6 Con Thrust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Magic Amerizo | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:37 | 1st = 6 Magic Amerizo 2nd = 4 Mornington Belle 3rd = 2 Jay Mar Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Pacific Gale | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:32 | 1st = 3 Pacific Gale 2nd = 5 Salohcin 3rd = 7 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Mid Levels | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:31 | 1st = 8 Mid Levels 2nd = 1 Hornblower 3rd = 7 Chief Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Trombone Alley | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:28 | 1st = 9 Trombone Alley 2nd = 8 Starlin 3rd = 3 Igles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Arch Nemesis | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:24 | 1st = 5 Arch Nemesis 2nd = 1 Wheres Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Lakoda Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Alvares | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Alvares 2nd = 1 Painted 3rd = 9 Lotta Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Mr Edison | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Mr Edison 2nd = 10 Word Gets Around 3rd = 1 Equable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Flying Airlie | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:17 | 1st = 7 Flying Airlie 2nd = 8 Benden Snap 3rd = 4 Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Shifty Mifty | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 1 Claretown Force 3rd = 3 Arvos Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Rubilad | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Rubilad 2nd = 5 Test Pilot 3rd = 8 Ambitious Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kalynda Chase | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:04 | 1st = 5 Kalynda Chase 2nd = 3 Silent Mail 3rd = 1 Trick It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Muchos Respectos | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Muchos Respectos 2nd = 4 Side Splitter 3rd = 9 Ebony Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Cutters Turkey | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Cutters Turkey 2nd = 8 Hurry Darce 3rd = 4 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Patos Wallet | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Patos Wallet 2nd = 12 Our Ponzi 3rd = 5 Jordylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Whodat Lass | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:51 | 1st = 7 Whodat Lass 2nd = 8 Imani Bale 3rd = 5 Lektra Frazier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 One Green Bottle | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:48 | 1st = 4 One Green Bottle 2nd = 13 Win For Layla 3rd = 1 Barely A Fib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Elite Crystal | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Elite Crystal 2nd = 2 Amber Cash 3rd = 1 Alpha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Tigress Lily | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tigress Lily 2nd = 8 Zoot Suit 3rd = 7 Inscribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Switch Up | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Switch Up 2nd = 3 Born This Way 3rd = 2 Freaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Gee Wah | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:34 | 1st = 9 Gee Wah 2nd = 3 Cassies Kid 3rd = 10 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Grey Caviar | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Grey Caviar 2nd = 3 Trade Ball 3rd = 7 Chez Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 14 Haveyaway | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:30 | 1st = 14 Haveyaway 2nd = 12 Alessandra 3rd = 7 Messengerofthegods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Quintella | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Quintella 2nd = 1 Destini Bambini 3rd = 2 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Hot Power | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Hot Power 2nd = 10 Yuka Joy 3rd = 6 Whiskey Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Hannah Mclaren | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:17 | 1st = 6 Hannah Mclaren 2nd = 2 Beer Karma 3rd = 7 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Spinalong | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Spinalong 2nd = 7 My Salvation 3rd = 4 Ultimate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Hill And Grace | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Hill And Grace 2nd = 5 Miss Turlington 3rd = 8 Shady Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Fireside City | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:04 | 1st = 6 Fireside City 2nd = 8 Ice Trucker 3rd = 5 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Mecir | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Mecir 2nd = 13 De Nederlanden 3rd = 9 Wild and Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Stack em High | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 Stack em High 2nd = 2 Long Gully Queen 3rd = 4 Pragmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Grand Zee | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:53 | 1st = 9 Grand Zee 2nd = 5 Meadows Macks 3rd = 11 Miss Satchmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Five Paws | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Five Paws 2nd = 8 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 5 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Glows | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Glows 2nd = 3 Your Excellency 3rd = 1 Hendry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Cool Crush | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:42 | 1st = 7 Cool Crush 2nd = 6 Dyna Corky 3rd = 8 Flying Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 12 Brown Bella | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:40 | 1st = 12 Brown Bella 2nd = 1 Firekeeper 3rd = 2 Glaizem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Pepperell Rose | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:37 | 1st = 6 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 1 Sarkava 3rd = 4 Dream Of Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 General Collins | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 General Collins 2nd = 2 Ludvig 3rd = 5 Jetalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Bandito | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Bandito 2nd = 8 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 3 Pedro Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Arms Length | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Arms Length 2nd = 10 Satisfies 3rd = 5 High Expectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Agent Oso | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Agent Oso 2nd = 5 Ella Allen 3rd = 3 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Roses For Ava | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:18 | 1st = 12 Roses For Ava 2nd = 7 Belleap 3rd = 5 Polly Garter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Wheres Jacko | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Wheres Jacko 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Joy 3rd = 6 Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Dany The Fox | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Dany The Fox 2nd = 6 The Norman 3rd = 7 Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Rawiller | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:07 | 1st = 7 Rawiller 2nd = 3 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 8 Bestie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 14 Aint No Lollygagga | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:05 | 1st = 14 Aint No Lollygagga 2nd = 9 Lakota 3rd = 11 Worthwaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Moata | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Moata 2nd = 3 Pressplay 3rd = 5 Jimbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Glare | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Glare 2nd = 2 Count Your Fingers 3rd = 8 Shocking Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Mission Complete | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Mission Complete 2nd = 2 Iron Brian 3rd = 3 Che Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Sea Siren | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:50 | 1st = 7 Sea Siren 2nd = 4 Mickelberg 3rd = 3 Rosmerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Jacks Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:47 | 1st = 3 Jacks Tiger 2nd = 4 Paddys Trust 3rd = 1 Woodside Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 A Rocking Good Way | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:43 | 1st = 6 A Rocking Good Way 2nd = 4 Nordet Hero 3rd = 3 Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Brynne Bale | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:39 | 1st = 6 Brynne Bale 2nd = 8 Digitize 3rd = 2 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Higuain | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Higuain 2nd = 8 All The While 3rd = 2 Jollience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Fancy Fuel | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Fancy Fuel 2nd = 1 Elena Mclaren 3rd = 6 Legal Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Powelka | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Powelka 2nd = 5 Likeapins 3rd = 8 Travolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Nalangil | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Nalangil 2nd = 3 Rock Melody 3rd = 6 La Pucelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Britney | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:23 | 1st = 1 Homebush Britney 2nd = 2 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 3 Sand Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 El Rio | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:19 | 1st = 3 El Rio 2nd = 2 Riviera Miss 3rd = 1 Drummond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Scream Machine | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:15 | 1st = 8 Scream Machine 2nd = 11 Tramp 3rd = 4 Urban Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Bobby Blue Fish | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Bobby Blue Fish 2nd = 1 You Bee 3rd = 7 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Forcryingoutloud | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:08 | 1st = 1 Forcryingoutloud 2nd = 6 Sultan Of Speed 3rd = 7 Wild Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Marlenes Girl | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:06 | 1st = 5 Marlenes Girl 2nd = 6 Sheza Ratbag 3rd = 3 Rangitoto Rohi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Proven Knox | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:04 | 1st = 7 Proven Knox 2nd = 3 Chainblock 3rd = 6 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Notice Received | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Notice Received 2nd = 5 De Kaap Valley 3rd = 12 Rustana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Alabama Siyan | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:57 | 1st = 1 Alabama Siyan 2nd = 5 Droopys Madness 3rd = 7 Camden Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 7 Randy Andy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Randy Andy 2nd = 9 Samsi 3rd = 8 Fleches DAmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Motivator Missy | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:48 | 1st = 9 Motivator Missy 2nd = 7 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 3 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Asher | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:47 | 1st = 5 Asher 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 8 Trinity Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Koh Gold | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:37 | 1st = 7 Koh Gold 2nd = 2 Black Zoran 3rd = 6 Bazil Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Lektra Ice | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Lektra Ice 2nd = 6 My Bella Me 3rd = 1 Kansas Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Okuku Star | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:29 | 1st = 4 Okuku Star 2nd = 1 Catch A Pennie 3rd = 3 Regal Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Myminkcoat | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Myminkcoat 2nd = 10 Lady Platinum 3rd = 5 Saniani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Tombliboos | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:17 | 1st = 4 Tombliboos 2nd = 6 Wheres Kade 3rd = 8 Emerley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Brutus Finale | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Brutus Finale 2nd = 5 Homebush Kalama 3rd = 1 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Token Spinner | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 12:08 | 1st = 8 Token Spinner 2nd = 4 Munta 3rd = 1 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Yankee Lady | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 11:54 | 1st = 6 Yankee Lady 2nd = 4 Red Herring 3rd = 1 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Za Pak | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Za Pak 2nd = 9 Sharmack 3rd = 5 For Petesake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 11:37 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 7 New Order 3rd = 2 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Corteccia | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 11:19 | 1st = 3 Corteccia 2nd = 4 Four Too Many 3rd = 6 Harry Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 Gold Wagon | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 11:10 | 1st = 10 Gold Wagon 2nd = 1 Enzedda 3rd = 2 Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Shalf | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 11:02 | 1st = 2 Shalf 2nd = 8 Novas Fortune 3rd = 4 Sammy Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Mighty Fortune | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 10:44 | 1st = 1 Mighty Fortune 2nd = 8 Strapped Forcash 3rd = 5 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 10 The Filly | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 10:35 | 1st = 10 The Filly 2nd = 8 Gold Wedding 3rd = 6 Perfecto Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bullabakanka | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 10:26 | 1st = 1 Bullabakanka 2nd = 7 Chemically Free 3rd = 5 That Is All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Stones River | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 10:08 | 1st = 5 Stones River 2nd = 8 Husky Haka 3rd = 6 Intense Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Pure Sins | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 1:22 | 1st = 3 Pure Sins 2nd = 1 Klimtastic 3rd = 2 Gunslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Diva Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 1:07 | 1st = 1 Diva Shiraz 2nd = 3 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 7 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Pugsly Reltub | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 0:52 | 1st = 3 Pugsly Reltub 2nd = 1 Flying Cool 3rd = 4 Just Bevway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Spot The Rhythm | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 0:32 | 1st = 2 Spot The Rhythm 2nd = 3 Son Of Kaycee 3rd = 6 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Goomalibe Lane | ||
Wed Jan 4 2012 0:12 | 1st = 3 Goomalibe Lane 2nd = 7 Merroo Shiraz 3rd = 4 Know Release |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000