Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 8 Octane Vow 3rd = 6 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Our Gent | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 23:30 | 1st = 10 Our Gent 2nd = 9 Erris Lad 3rd = 6 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 23:27 | 1st = 3 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 5 Suncup 3rd = 8 Special Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Pinball Parker | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Pinball Parker 2nd = 4 Ho Chi Minh 3rd = 6 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Here Comes Zoe | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 23:00 | 1st = 8 Here Comes Zoe 2nd = 1 Shuda Dunit 3rd = 11 My Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Seelster Jack | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Seelster Jack 2nd = 6 El Grande 3rd = 9 Melton Mighty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Night Fighter | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Night Fighter 2nd = 6 Allen Rogan 3rd = 3 Alarming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Big Popper | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Big Popper 2nd = 8 Shear Gundi 3rd = 3 Rock The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Tulhurst Famous | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Famous 2nd = 9 Blue Chip Memories 3rd = 10 Big Thank You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 Explosive Osti | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Explosive Osti 2nd = 4 Cupid 3rd = 2 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:35 | 1st = 1 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 6 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 4 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Show Us A Smile | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Show Us A Smile 2nd = 14 Dark Warrior 3rd = 5 Everythings Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Meltdown | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Meltdown 2nd = 8 All Square 3rd = 7 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 High Impulse | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 High Impulse 2nd = 4 Nino Fields 3rd = 1 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Bettor Believe It | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:24 | 1st = 2 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 7 American Dreamer 3rd = 3 Bel Vu Ayesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Oceania | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 9 Oceania 2nd = 6 Sun Lad 3rd = 8 The Dude Abides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Nats Ablaze | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:18 | 1st = 3 Nats Ablaze 2nd = 2 Hot Chip 3rd = 6 Bit Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:15 | 2nd = 11 Power Plant 3rd = 1 Al Jandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Cum Dividend | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Cum Dividend 2nd = 12 Gracie Louise 3rd = 11 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Incredible Bee | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Incredible Bee 2nd = 7 West On Zuess 3rd = 3 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Courageous Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Courageous Eagle 2nd = 1 Take Command 3rd = 8 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Consols | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Consols 2nd = 6 Dimple Way 3rd = 7 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:03 | 1st = 7 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 4 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 6 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Exquisite Angel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Exquisite Angel 2nd = 10 Kissing Type 3rd = 12 Dances On Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Smoke | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Smoke 2nd = 1 Master Kingpin 3rd = 7 Kitty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Gold Mandagery | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Gold Mandagery 2nd = 5 Elite Monique 3rd = 3 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Lota Vision | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:54 | 1st = 2 Lota Vision 2nd = 1 Darcy Tee 3rd = 3 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Artzone | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Artzone 2nd = 7 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 4 Justa Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Our Fireman | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Our Fireman 2nd = 7 Jericho Jack 3rd = 4 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Soapy Star | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Soapy Star 2nd = 7 General Groove 3rd = 2 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Barzona Highway | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:40 | 1st = 10 Barzona Highway 2nd = 2 Indiana Lucy 3rd = 9 Bg V Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Moselle Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:39 | 1st = 4 Moselle Monelli 2nd = 5 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 7 Quella Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Extreme Ice | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Extreme Ice 2nd = 5 Thinskin 3rd = 1 Off The Couch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:33 | 1st = 1 Bettor Reason 2nd = 6 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 3 Hes My Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Faultless Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 6 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 2 Outback Biff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Free Will | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Free Will 2nd = 5 Comic Sans 3rd = 3 Seldom Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 1 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 8 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Lizelot | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 10 Lizelot 2nd = 6 Caesar Court 3rd = 1 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Big Whacko | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Big Whacko 2nd = 3 Master Intention 3rd = 2 Vee Tee Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Family Crest | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 11 Family Crest 2nd = 10 Princess Toshi 3rd = 9 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Alta Antonio | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:14 | 1st = 7 Alta Antonio 2nd = 5 Guilty Rama 3rd = 2 Lewi Lebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Toptenshootout | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Toptenshootout 2nd = 11 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 6 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Fancy Idol | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Fancy Idol 2nd = 2 Connemara Sky 3rd = 4 Our Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 8 Three Pints | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Three Pints 2nd = 1 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 6 The Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 8 Island Storm 3rd = 9 Dundee Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Nickiera | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Nickiera 2nd = 8 Daytime Dazzler 3rd = 2 Trail Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Nannas Hannah | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Nannas Hannah 2nd = 5 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 4 Absolutely Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Lauras Sky | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:57 | 1st = 9 Lauras Sky 2nd = 6 Petticoat Lane 3rd = 7 Zoetomtaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Our Missionary Man | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 10 Major Calipso 3rd = 9 Askmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Return of the King | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Return of the King 2nd = 11 Enrique Of Malacca 3rd = 9 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Mister Seelster | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 Mister Seelster 2nd = 1 Forced Out 3rd = 4 Signs and Wonders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Single Man | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Single Man 2nd = 1 Instant Bale 3rd = 4 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Lady Antebellum | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Antebellum 2nd = 7 Hadronica 3rd = 1 Avionics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Mavrick | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:39 | 1st = 11 Mavrick 2nd = 1 Lamorak 3rd = 3 President Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Charge Forward | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Charge Forward 2nd = 1 O Baby 3rd = 6 Statesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Davids Osti | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Davids Osti 2nd = 6 Rusteze 3rd = 8 Andys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Zenawomann | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 Zenawomann 2nd = 2 Bruntwood 3rd = 3 Bloomin Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Ronan Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 2 Colonel Cool 3rd = 7 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Secret Times | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Secret Times 2nd = 7 Mardonius 3rd = 5 Blazing Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Lights And Music | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Lights And Music 2nd = 13 Laughing Holme 3rd = 7 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Funny Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Funny Boy 2nd = 6 Horace Foxley 3rd = 5 No Swaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Four Starzzz Fella | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:19 | 1st = 3 Four Starzzz Fella 2nd = 8 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 5 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Kool Ice Magic | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Kool Ice Magic 2nd = 4 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 1 Proven Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Cosentino | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Cosentino 2nd = 4 Vizhaka 3rd = 3 Tube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Runaway Red | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 8 Runaway Red 2nd = 1 Western Blaze 3rd = 6 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Top Pledge | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 8 Top Pledge 2nd = 2 By Starlight 3rd = 7 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Bettor Dream | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Bettor Dream 2nd = 2 Delight Brigade 3rd = 9 Highview Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Ready To Reel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Ready To Reel 2nd = 1 Mosque 3rd = 6 Glamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Kentaur | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Kentaur 2nd = 11 Spinning Heart 3rd = 3 Just A Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Regs Web | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Regs Web 2nd = 1 Wicked Potion 3rd = 9 Miss Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Homebush Sarge | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 7 Flag Waver 3rd = 8 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Cobble Lane | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Cobble Lane 2nd = 7 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 5 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Smokin Joker | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Smokin Joker 2nd = 8 Barkers Hall 3rd = 5 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Christensen | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Christensen 2nd = 8 Mahogany Run 3rd = 3 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Ngaranga Man | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Ngaranga Man 2nd = 3 Amberlu Lilly 3rd = 7 Key Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Mepunga Stretch | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:48 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Stretch 2nd = 1 Kansas Moonlight 3rd = 8 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 12 Miss Zenella | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 12 Miss Zenella 2nd = 2 Jaja Malu 3rd = 7 Gingerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Karloo Mac | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Karloo Mac 2nd = 5 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 1 An Ace To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Serisier Street | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Serisier Street 2nd = 6 Ostis Pursuit 3rd = 8 Lango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 9 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 10 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Magic Tigress | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Magic Tigress 2nd = 8 Waltzing To Win 3rd = 7 Shimano Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Rouvray | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Rouvray 2nd = 9 Bulga Creek 3rd = 13 Navy Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Complicit | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Complicit 2nd = 9 Stiff 3rd = 1 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Powerhouse | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Powerhouse 2nd = 8 Not Done Yet 3rd = 7 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 El Paco | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:24 | 1st = 11 El Paco 2nd = 4 Mygreekkalesa 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Bobby Maravu | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Bobby Maravu 2nd = 3 Ruffiano 3rd = 5 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Auriga Doll | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:21 | 1st = 7 Auriga Doll 2nd = 1 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 4 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Norms Spirit | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:20 | 1st = 3 Norms Spirit 2nd = 10 Romijn 3rd = 12 Cullenflashingholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Cheyennes Son | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Cheyennes Son 2nd = 8 Dynamik Annie 3rd = 4 Look Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Faem | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Faem 2nd = 5 Kingtar 3rd = 8 Cape Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Ivory Cross | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Ivory Cross 2nd = 4 Rock Robster 3rd = 1 Apres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Captain Brook | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Captain Brook 2nd = 1 Make Some Magic 3rd = 6 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Aldivo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Aldivo 2nd = 7 Proven Will 3rd = 1 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Great Getaway | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:08 | 1st = 10 Great Getaway 2nd = 8 Manchester Lass 3rd = 12 Dealornodeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Take It Home | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Take It Home 2nd = 3 Givin Lip 3rd = 9 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Baby Boy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Baby Boy 2nd = 7 St Gabriel 3rd = 4 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Koko Whiz | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:58 | 1st = 1 Koko Whiz 2nd = 2 White Air 3rd = 7 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Summer Beauty | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Summer Beauty 2nd = 3 Maximus Danger 3rd = 6 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Paya Dues | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:53 | 1st = 12 Paya Dues 2nd = 13 Kisartis 3rd = 7 Precious Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Cheap Tint | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Cheap Tint 2nd = 4 Burston Holme 3rd = 1 Strong As Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 9 - 6 Aint Half Hot | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Aint Half Hot 2nd = 5 Uno Joker 3rd = 11 Red Celtique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 12 Youre So Good | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 12 Youre So Good 2nd = 7 Great Game 3rd = 4 Bel Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Moreish | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:44 | 1st = 11 Moreish 2nd = 1 Silver Minx 3rd = 12 Express It To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Larkhill Buck | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 2 Keep Me Covered 3rd = 5 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Rozelski | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Rozelski 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Art 3rd = 6 Georgias Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Beth Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Beth Shannon 2nd = 4 Satellite Hall 3rd = 3 Claire Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Bush Gem | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bush Gem 2nd = 5 Fraanikova 3rd = 3 Doting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Guru Goose 2nd = 3 Donna Baxter 3rd = 4 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Pretty Adamant | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Pretty Adamant 2nd = 5 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 2 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Dominco Bale | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:23 | 1st = 7 Dominco Bale 2nd = 1 Onya Jack 3rd = 8 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Expressionist | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Expressionist 2nd = 5 Lively Tintara 3rd = 6 Rockin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Mister Elwood | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Mister Elwood 2nd = 6 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 10 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Rylees Reign | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Rylees Reign 2nd = 8 Kennington Oval 3rd = 4 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Condrieu | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:11 | 1st = 6 Condrieu 2nd = 1 Beau Vite 3rd = 9 Star Of Van Gogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 4 Haslington | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Haslington 2nd = 12 Go The Blaze 3rd = 8 Hussonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Surfcat | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:06 | 1st = 6 Surfcat 2nd = 7 Stellular 3rd = 1 Royal Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Marie Mccormack | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Marie Mccormack 2nd = 9 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 7 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Fancy Tip | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:03 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tip 2nd = 9 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Whats In A Name | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 11 Whats In A Name 2nd = 6 Heza Hussler 3rd = 10 Wapping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Shanghai Rose | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 8 Chase 3rd = 2 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Petes Reward | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 10 Petes Reward 2nd = 9 Our Girl Frankie 3rd = 12 Righthere Rightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 2 Jack Hall 3rd = 7 Harry Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Island Home | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Island Home 2nd = 7 Chiquada 3rd = 6 Gold Lining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Great Cheer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 2 Great Cheer 2nd = 5 Etrangere 3rd = 9 Hollywood Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Knocka Bella | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Knocka Bella 2nd = 1 Remas Screamer 3rd = 8 Ladies Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Prince Vapour | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:45 | 1st = 5 Prince Vapour 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 8 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Dickos Dream | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:42 | 1st = 4 Dickos Dream 2nd = 6 Geoffro Dean 3rd = 1 Systems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 1 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 8 Royal Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Rose Portia | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Rose Portia 2nd = 2 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Ate Power | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Ate Power 2nd = 7 Kissin Kate 3rd = 1 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 12 Batizta | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:32 | 1st = 12 Batizta 2nd = 5 Industrialism 3rd = 8 Ocean Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Brocco Debanko | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:31 | 1st = 2 Brocco Debanko 2nd = 1 Fabulistic 3rd = 4 Tillys Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Finnians Fire | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:30 | 1st = 8 Finnians Fire 2nd = 1 Pearls Pick 3rd = 7 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Bance Bale | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Bance Bale 2nd = 2 Reprieved 3rd = 7 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Russell Galleon | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Russell Galleon 2nd = 16 Beat The Rythem 3rd = 13 Juneamy Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Schaduw | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Schaduw 2nd = 2 Choiselle 3rd = 3 El Mina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Aquae Sulis | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Aquae Sulis 2nd = 6 Red Five 3rd = 3 Denburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Greasy Vines | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Greasy Vines 2nd = 2 Chilling Echo 3rd = 9 Lokis Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Living The Dream | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:16 | 1st = 9 Living The Dream 2nd = 2 Henley Franco 3rd = 3 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Renayben | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:13 | 1st = 8 Renayben 2nd = 2 Frances Dances 3rd = 7 Try Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Sapphire Mistress | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Mistress 2nd = 3 Estada 3rd = 8 Oamaru Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Farmerwantsawife | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Farmerwantsawife 2nd = 7 Millersburg 3rd = 3 King Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Zsa Zsa | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 7 Hotwire 3rd = 4 Dusty Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Rileys Mate | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:07 | 1st = 5 Rileys Mate 2nd = 9 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 1 Chainsaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Dons Fantasy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Dons Fantasy 2nd = 7 Emotion Princess 3rd = 5 Salmon Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 Green With Envy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Green With Envy 2nd = 1 I Love Legs 3rd = 12 Shocking Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Go Teddy Size | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:59 | 1st = 5 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 8 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 6 Frosty Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Here We Go Again | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Here We Go Again 2nd = 2 Ardghal 3rd = 8 Still Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:55 | 1st = 11 Lennytheshark 2nd = 7 Magnificent Art 3rd = 10 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Princess Caraboo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Princess Caraboo 2nd = 4 Cherie Amour 3rd = 11 Ellies Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 5 Cuban | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Cuban 2nd = 2 Chico Bonito 3rd = 7 Hear The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Nothings To Good | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Nothings To Good 2nd = 6 Lord Rain 3rd = 1 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Witchs Potion | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Witchs Potion 2nd = 2 State Sensation 3rd = 7 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Luby Ann | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:47 | 1st = 11 Luby Ann 2nd = 4 Silver Whisp 3rd = 12 Commander Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Wicked Secrets | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Wicked Secrets 2nd = 4 Rockin Devil 3rd = 5 Silent Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Black Bart | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Black Bart 2nd = 8 Keypoints 3rd = 7 Blakeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sea Wolf | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sea Wolf 2nd = 6 Madame Shep 3rd = 1 Eagle Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 As Far As | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 As Far As 2nd = 7 Glenaddis 3rd = 4 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:33 | 1st = 1 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 8 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 3 Jesse Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Latitat | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Latitat 2nd = 5 Hes Ready 3rd = 10 Valpincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 No Win No Wine | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:30 | 1st = 12 No Win No Wine 2nd = 2 Courtz Boy 3rd = 5 Express Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Speed Risk | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:28 | 1st = 7 Speed Risk 2nd = 3 Sands A Flyin 3rd = 4 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 10 Mum Beat Lyall | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:27 | 1st = 10 Mum Beat Lyall 2nd = 6 Minnie Jane 3rd = 1 Armori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Bronelly Joker | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 6 Bronelly Joker 2nd = 7 Magic Hondo 3rd = 1 Kokoda Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Timely Kiss | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Timely Kiss 2nd = 1 Chip n Chase 3rd = 3 Atomic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Chicka Scott | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Chicka Scott 2nd = 4 Lady Flyer 3rd = 1 Vespa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Cilantro | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Cilantro 2nd = 10 Isaiah 3rd = 6 Superintendent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 13 Mustang Mach | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 13 Mustang Mach 2nd = 1 Garnet River 3rd = 2 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 2 Gambino | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Gambino 2nd = 7 Kenamon Belle 3rd = 3 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Masii | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:10 | 1st = 3 Masii 2nd = 2 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 1 Bit Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Reeah | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Reeah 2nd = 7 Cool Charmer 3rd = 4 Planking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Bouncing Wild | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:07 | 1st = 8 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 1 Panic King 3rd = 2 Coolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Aeraise | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Aeraise 2nd = 6 Serbian Crown 3rd = 1 Misty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Unique Vision | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:01 | 1st = 3 Unique Vision 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Tonka 3rd = 6 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Providential | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 2 Providential 2nd = 6 Who Stole My Sock 3rd = 5 Lonrockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Top Brand | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Top Brand 2nd = 8 Herbie Goes 3rd = 1 Royal Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Rock Of Tara | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Tara 2nd = 8 Donostia 3rd = 10 Tom Grainger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Yes Jerry | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Yes Jerry 2nd = 3 Iconic Legend 3rd = 5 Rambo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Purple Butterfly | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Purple Butterfly 2nd = 3 Take Liberty 3rd = 6 La Saverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Harveys Loss | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Harveys Loss 2nd = 7 Boots Stay On 3rd = 12 The Pantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Al Packer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Al Packer 2nd = 2 Nice One 3rd = 3 Eskimo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Santas Special | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Santas Special 2nd = 8 Apache Fantasy 3rd = 6 Peke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Master Lavros 2nd = 3 Stent 3rd = 1 Damit Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Leicester Square | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Leicester Square 2nd = 4 Lotseventy 3rd = 8 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dewana El Galo | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:41 | 1st = 1 Dewana El Galo 2nd = 2 First Call 3rd = 7 Kyrazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Retaliate First | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Retaliate First 2nd = 6 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 This Is Your Life | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:36 | 1st = 11 This Is Your Life 2nd = 12 Patos Wallet 3rd = 8 Goodtime Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 3 Countach | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Countach 2nd = 6 Vociferous 3rd = 5 Gold Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 English Cricket | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 English Cricket 2nd = 2 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Integrity Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Quickfire | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:26 | 1st = 7 Quickfire 2nd = 9 Transparent 3rd = 4 Coolan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Mafanwy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:24 | 1st = 7 Mafanwy 2nd = 5 Ikari Honcho 3rd = 3 Slippers Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Lady Chopin | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Lady Chopin 2nd = 1 Hinchley Wood 3rd = 2 Whitten Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:14 | 1st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 8 Cream Of The Team 3rd = 7 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Angels Beach | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:12 | 1st = 2 Angels Beach 2nd = 9 Sagacious Flame 3rd = 10 Stone Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 A Tad Apart | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 A Tad Apart 2nd = 10 Richenza 3rd = 1 Court Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Excessive Speed | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Excessive Speed 2nd = 6 Another Legin 3rd = 2 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Cavill Avenue | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:07 | 1st = 3 Cavill Avenue 2nd = 7 Proper Lilly 3rd = 8 Lis Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Silla Regalis | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:03 | 1st = 6 Silla Regalis 2nd = 1 Aerogramme 3rd = 9 Beaucaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 State Of America | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 15:02 | 1st = 8 State Of America 2nd = 7 Vicious Pixie 3rd = 4 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Bellingham | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Bellingham 2nd = 10 My High Expectations 3rd = 11 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 3 Modus Vivendi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Modus Vivendi 2nd = 1 Bamboo House 3rd = 11 Isavenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Homebush Boris | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Homebush Boris 2nd = 6 But Its Great 3rd = 3 Homebush Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Raine Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Raine Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 1 Tweed Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Primitive Man | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 10 Primitive Man 2nd = 7 Kayak 3rd = 12 Tribal Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Napster | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:44 | 1st = 8 Napster 2nd = 6 Geek Freak 3rd = 7 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 8 Gardez La Foi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Gardez La Foi 2nd = 9 Shipsterns 3rd = 10 New Horizons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Capri | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Capri 2nd = 8 Starzzz In Order 3rd = 4 Holy Camp Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Croatian Quality | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Croatian Quality 2nd = 1 Sirrush 3rd = 9 More Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Best Jewels | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Best Jewels 2nd = 8 Georgian Jill 3rd = 5 Sunburnt Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 10 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:28 | 1st = 10 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 7 Blinkin Hot 3rd = 11 Roulette Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 El Columbia | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:27 | 1st = 8 El Columbia 2nd = 4 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 3 Rushin Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Cheshire Cat | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 8 Nats Survival 3rd = 7 Illawong Geraldine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Nats Survival | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:22 | 1st = 8 Nats Survival 2nd = 1 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 7 Illawong Geraldine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 More Than Money | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 More Than Money 2nd = 2 Seth 3rd = 9 On The Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Sobbing Rocket | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Sobbing Rocket 2nd = 4 Firefly Jed 3rd = 1 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Readings | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Readings 2nd = 3 Flash OBrilliance 3rd = 4 Ballynova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:09 | 1st = 1 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 6 Goofy Snout 3rd = 8 Appropriate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Twilight Granita | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 8 Twilight Granita 2nd = 7 The Mig 3rd = 4 Ohope Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Highview Oban | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Highview Oban 2nd = 7 Trewin Road 3rd = 8 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Annia Faustina | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Annia Faustina 2nd = 9 Butterndash 3rd = 6 Im Livingthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Arfa Lorian | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:57 | 1st = 4 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 6 Bralyn Vicki 3rd = 7 Schaefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Beautys Choice | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Beautys Choice 2nd = 1 Hot Diggity 3rd = 2 Slumdogmillionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Busters A Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:52 | 1st = 8 Busters A Flyer 2nd = 7 Cheeky Ranga 3rd = 2 Hayride Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 7 Im Noddy 3rd = 6 Pocket Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 11 Sasa Motte Koi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:43 | 1st = 11 Sasa Motte Koi 2nd = 1 Hes All Gold 3rd = 15 Alpine Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 3 Dins Thunder 3rd = 5 Leisl Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Landale | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Landale 2nd = 10 Gemset 3rd = 6 Duplicity Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Boss Power Bull | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:34 | 1st = 5 Boss Power Bull 2nd = 4 Yaranyacka 3rd = 8 Hayride Bilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Swiper the Fox | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Swiper the Fox 2nd = 10 Manaia Rose 3rd = 6 Winensoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Freskos Archi | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:29 | 1st = 4 Freskos Archi 2nd = 3 Joint Affair 3rd = 6 Dimensions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Paw Licking 2nd = 6 Tweed Chief 3rd = 4 Dancing Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 No One Listens | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 No One Listens 2nd = 7 Lovethebeaches 3rd = 2 Hayfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Oolite | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 Oolite 2nd = 1 Rendition 3rd = 7 Uno Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Statelyness | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:12 | 1st = 1 Statelyness 2nd = 5 The Delirama 3rd = 3 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Georgie Wong | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Georgie Wong 2nd = 1 Upsala Jewel 3rd = 2 Twister Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Limko Dryva | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Limko Dryva 2nd = 2 Tamam Shud 3rd = 8 Lawfelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 The Tycoon | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 The Tycoon 2nd = 7 Fine 3rd = 3 Henny Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Shroud | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Shroud 2nd = 9 Waitoki Flower 3rd = 14 Revolutionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Spear | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:47 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Spear 2nd = 8 Lightning Fever 3rd = 2 Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Lucky We Know | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Lucky We Know 2nd = 3 Evil Up Close 3rd = 2 Elly Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Gatesys Girl | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Gatesys Girl 2nd = 3 Tendaho 3rd = 7 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Life With Dexter | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:29 | 1st = 4 Life With Dexter 2nd = 7 Blonde Tori 3rd = 6 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Macies Boots | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Macies Boots 2nd = 7 White Pony 3rd = 8 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 12 Nothing Trivial | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:20 | 1st = 12 Nothing Trivial 2nd = 7 Wattle Bay 3rd = 16 Satin Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Homebush Chopper | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 2 Line Honours 3rd = 1 Seraphine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Dark Missile | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 Dark Missile 2nd = 8 Bralyn Tarlie 3rd = 1 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Another Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 11:54 | 1st = 1 Another Jewel 2nd = 2 El Maestro 3rd = 6 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Bellazeel | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Bellazeel 2nd = 1 Beverley Beck 3rd = 3 Son Of Civics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Rambunctious | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 11:37 | 1st = 4 Rambunctious 2nd = 7 Know Lies 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Campaigner | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 11:19 | 1st = 8 Campaigner 2nd = 2 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 5 Wandy Gaylene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 7 Miuccia Belle | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 11:10 | 1st = 7 Miuccia Belle 2nd = 5 Easy Street 3rd = 8 Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Dont Call Me | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Dont Call Me 2nd = 3 Wellywood 3rd = 8 Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 All Against Me | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 10:44 | 1st = 7 All Against Me 2nd = 8 Pegson Fire 3rd = 3 Thunda Thighs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 13 Sacred Point | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 10:35 | 1st = 13 Sacred Point 2nd = 2 Perfect Flow 3rd = 6 Sarteagwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Leighton | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 10:25 | 1st = 1 Opawa Leighton 2nd = 6 Harley Haka 3rd = 8 Yes He Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Know Jealousy | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 Know Jealousy 2nd = 4 Nom De Plume 3rd = 5 Mulberry Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Mad Mag | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 1:17 | 1st = 10 Mad Mag 2nd = 2 Wild Penske 3rd = 6 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Scintillation | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Scintillation 2nd = 5 Union Lady 3rd = 8 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 She Wants Me | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 She Wants Me 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 1 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 The Major League | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 0:20 | 1st = 1 The Major League 2nd = 2 Skyline Trail 3rd = 3 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Platinum Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 14 2012 0:17 | 1st = 4 Platinum Dancer 2nd = 2 Tigs Ace 3rd = 1 Willodrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Paris Valentino | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 23:57 | 1st = 8 Paris Valentino 2nd = 6 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 3 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Kalkarni Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Kalkarni Spirit 2nd = 5 Mystery Rose 3rd = 6 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Thor | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 23:22 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Thor 2nd = 1 Valdahree 3rd = 5 Delatite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Wynburn Voodoo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Voodoo 2nd = 8 Power Naki 3rd = 1 Lennold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Max A Zillion | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:52 | 1st = 1 Max A Zillion 2nd = 2 Subliminally 3rd = 6 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Dashing Journey | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 6 Dashing Journey 2nd = 1 Esse Elle Kay 3rd = 8 Criminal Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Lil Maso | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:36 | 1st = 6 Lil Maso 2nd = 4 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 8 Irish Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Short Haul | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Short Haul 2nd = 3 Mungo Man 3rd = 5 Serious Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 Status Seeker | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:25 | 1st = 11 Status Seeker 2nd = 1 Naadji 3rd = 3 Centenary Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 10 Nikitas Elite | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 10 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 2 Mugatu 3rd = 4 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:14 | 1st = 2 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 8 Best Of Nat 3rd = 3 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Antun | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Antun 2nd = 1 Carmine Ozzie 3rd = 4 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Maori Winslow | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Maori Winslow 2nd = 2 Path To Stress 3rd = 6 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Anotyad Red Rum | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Anotyad Red Rum 2nd = 2 Vapour Express 3rd = 4 Flying Liddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Gracious Pearl | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 11 Gracious Pearl 2nd = 7 Union Flight 3rd = 5 Dublin Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Bingle Bay | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bingle Bay 2nd = 5 Wrexy 3rd = 4 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Colossus Of Rhodes | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Colossus Of Rhodes 2nd = 10 Marys Cinder 3rd = 3 Certain Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:54 | 1st = 1 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 6 Reptilian 3rd = 3 Camerons Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Faith And Hope | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Faith And Hope 2nd = 2 Swagman Spies 3rd = 8 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Chilla Breeze | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:47 | 1st = 10 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 2 Ultimatom 3rd = 5 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Goodo Bonza | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:46 | 1st = 8 Goodo Bonza 2nd = 6 Steve Natural 3rd = 2 Suzie La Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Caramel Mix | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Caramel Mix 2nd = 3 Miss Kazzlar 3rd = 2 Diamonds For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Pinegrove | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:40 | 1st = 3 Pinegrove 2nd = 4 Flying Arch 3rd = 5 Gun Smoke Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Dude Rancher | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Dude Rancher 2nd = 1 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 2 Dominco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 She Wants Me | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:37 | 1st = 8 She Wants Me 2nd = 6 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 3 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 6 Major Nightmare 3rd = 8 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Bettor Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Warrior 2nd = 7 They Call Me Chaos 3rd = 9 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Lektra Fly | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:29 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fly 2nd = 4 Run For Six 3rd = 7 Speed Camera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Magic Fancy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 Magic Fancy 2nd = 1 Jamalu 3rd = 7 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 General Quest | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 General Quest 2nd = 9 Gee Gee Miss Bee 3rd = 10 Argentogris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 The Angels Voice | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 The Angels Voice 2nd = 6 Jet Lass 3rd = 9 Secret Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 7 Destiny Shaker 3rd = 4 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Dayseas Josh | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Dayseas Josh 2nd = 7 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 8 Ruby Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Sarah Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Sarah Shannon 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 1 Five Star Looka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 1 Aldus Bale 3rd = 4 Miss Siberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Goanna Man | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Goanna Man 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Ice 3rd = 3 Blue Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Xavier Jack | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:03 | 1st = 5 Xavier Jack 2nd = 2 The Open 3rd = 1 Blissfull Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Zambora Ace | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 21:01 | 1st = 4 Zambora Ace 2nd = 5 Wild Frankie 3rd = 7 Fizzle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 6 Reggie Bra 3rd = 4 Ranger Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Los Skybo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Los Skybo 2nd = 10 Tuktoyaktuk 3rd = 7 Miswaki Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Don Alvaro | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Don Alvaro 2nd = 10 Missus Brown 3rd = 5 Petes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 6 State Chill 3rd = 3 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Cutters Turkey | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Cutters Turkey 2nd = 5 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 4 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Rainbow Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:43 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Thunder 2nd = 9 Shannonsablast 3rd = 1 The Kissing Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Take It Home | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Take It Home 2nd = 2 Black Jaca 3rd = 3 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Flash Fizz | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:41 | 1st = 9 Flash Fizz 2nd = 2 Black Jaca 3rd = 3 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Seismic Claire | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Seismic Claire 2nd = 6 Surf The Channel 3rd = 1 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Superstar Xpress | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:33 | 1st = 5 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 1 Another President 3rd = 4 All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Shadow Moves | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Shadow Moves 2nd = 11 Lottabiz 3rd = 13 No Time To Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Tricky Misty | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:29 | 1st = 8 Tricky Misty 2nd = 1 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 6 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Unjustified | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Unjustified 2nd = 1 Lightfoot Benji 3rd = 6 Mystic Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Paparazzi Mac | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Paparazzi Mac 2nd = 1 Fulloffun 3rd = 10 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Footbolt Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:21 | 1st = 8 Footbolt Shiraz 2nd = 3 Dream Rattler 3rd = 6 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Barrio Queen | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Barrio Queen 2nd = 3 Pedros Impact 3rd = 4 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Can Get Thirsty | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Can Get Thirsty 2nd = 5 Tree Bandit 3rd = 4 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Sasha Sasha | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 2 Sasha Sasha 2nd = 10 Darwins Luck 3rd = 4 Mystic Carden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Train On | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:09 | 1st = 4 Train On 2nd = 8 Matang 3rd = 2 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Lunch At Cronins | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Lunch At Cronins 2nd = 5 Im Caracas 3rd = 2 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Fairhurst | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Fairhurst 2nd = 3 Our Cicero 3rd = 1 Soho Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Mystic March | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 20:01 | 1st = 7 Mystic March 2nd = 8 Single Man 3rd = 2 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Farmor Classic | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Farmor Classic 2nd = 8 Lakoda Izzy 3rd = 10 Made For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Estralla | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Estralla 2nd = 13 Sarabi 3rd = 2 Javelin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 2 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 1 Chasing The Chips 3rd = 10 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Mepunga Locky | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:49 | 1st = 10 Mepunga Locky 2nd = 2 Claustrophobic 3rd = 8 Quiet Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Fast Archer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Fast Archer 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Viper 3rd = 2 Swift Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Smartie Artie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Smartie Artie 2nd = 9 Zeybek 3rd = 10 Savour The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 President Jones | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 11 President Jones 2nd = 7 Fantasy Level 3rd = 9 Im No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 All Square | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 All Square 2nd = 4 Make Over Miss 3rd = 3 Solarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Set For Life | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Set For Life 2nd = 5 Farmor For Us 3rd = 3 Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Padmas | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:34 | 1st = 4 Padmas 2nd = 3 Road Shot 3rd = 2 Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Shegoeswooshka | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Shegoeswooshka 2nd = 7 Same Old Day 3rd = 3 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Spud Gun | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Spud Gun 2nd = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz 3rd = 8 Brilliant Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Common Tells | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Common Tells 2nd = 2 Funky Munky 3rd = 7 Prince Graphic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Francos Lancelot | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Francos Lancelot 2nd = 5 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 7 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Dark Miss | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:20 | 1st = 6 Dark Miss 2nd = 7 Quadroplex 3rd = 13 First Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Premier Charm | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:17 | 1st = 3 Premier Charm 2nd = 1 Millionaire 3rd = 5 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Black Eye Bean | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Black Eye Bean 2nd = 4 Black Tango 3rd = 7 Sheza Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 8 Regal Eagle 3rd = 6 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Military Man | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:11 | 1st = 1 Military Man 2nd = 7 No Hernia 3rd = 6 Koby Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Amazon Lizard | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:09 | 1st = 8 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 6 Pink Vapour 3rd = 4 Polizzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Light the Candles | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Light the Candles 2nd = 12 Deceitful Cove 3rd = 2 Stevens Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Fine With Amy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:04 | 1st = 3 Fine With Amy 2nd = 6 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 8 Super Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Mcardle Lassie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Mcardle Lassie 2nd = 2 Some Kinda Cheval 3rd = 1 Unfair Dismissal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Wealth | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Wealth 2nd = 7 Wheres Choice 3rd = 4 Fawn Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Barra Time | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Barra Time 2nd = 5 Be Jay Be 3rd = 6 Wild Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 The Hoff | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 The Hoff 2nd = 4 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 1 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Brontes Gift | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Brontes Gift 2nd = 6 Collin Bale 3rd = 8 Mepunga Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Prince Ted | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Prince Ted 2nd = 5 Reign Of Terror 3rd = 8 Galaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Rosehill Dreamer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:42 | 1st = 1 Rosehill Dreamer 2nd = 7 Gyro 3rd = 4 Aqua Riggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Creative Pip | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Creative Pip 2nd = 8 Turnout 3rd = 1 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Buddys Spider | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:37 | 1st = 8 Buddys Spider 2nd = 6 Laughing Game 3rd = 9 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Farmers Life | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:34 | 1st = 6 Farmers Life 2nd = 2 Quicksilver Miss 3rd = 3 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Integer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 3 Integer 2nd = 11 Light Of Atlantis 3rd = 7 Master Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Giggling Goldie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Giggling Goldie 2nd = 11 Leighmont 3rd = 8 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Mock Place | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Mock Place 2nd = 4 Vae Victus 3rd = 8 Hello Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Tombstone Raxy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:22 | 1st = 10 Tombstone Raxy 2nd = 3 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 1 Nans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Bg Three | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:17 | 1st = 10 Bg Three 2nd = 8 Jaccka Limon 3rd = 2 El Charro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Easy Cash | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Easy Cash 2nd = 3 Emma Niktaw 3rd = 2 Stone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Willie Winalot | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:13 | 1st = 5 Willie Winalot 2nd = 2 Mountain Momma 3rd = 3 Fierce Turbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Terkel | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:10 | 1st = 9 Terkel 2nd = 5 Resetgold 3rd = 4 Dash For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 8 Proven Chance 3rd = 2 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Shazaam | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Shazaam 2nd = 9 No Perception 3rd = 3 Hockey Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Geds Courage | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:59 | 1st = 7 Geds Courage 2nd = 5 Four Jokers 3rd = 6 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Union Dues | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Union Dues 2nd = 5 Uncle Duk 3rd = 1 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Not To Share | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 13 Not To Share 2nd = 9 Fairy Green 3rd = 4 King Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Effie Trinkett | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 7 Blue Aura 3rd = 5 Lassurge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Prince Rinaldi | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:45 | 1st = 2 Prince Rinaldi 2nd = 8 Born This Way 3rd = 7 Spanish Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Jetcetera | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Jetcetera 2nd = 6 High Limit 3rd = 4 Hussars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Teejay Fella | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Teejay Fella 2nd = 3 Notaswethort 3rd = 1 Stopnthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Shining Surfer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:32 | 1st = 7 Shining Surfer 2nd = 3 Faithful Raider 3rd = 10 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Dabamirak | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:28 | 1st = 2 Dabamirak 2nd = 5 Twilight Dancer 3rd = 1 Rough Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Jaimandy Pike | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Pike 2nd = 6 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 2 Remo Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Luvapova | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Luvapova 2nd = 5 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 9 Bad Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Supreme Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 10 Supreme Warrior 2nd = 12 Oriental Ruby 3rd = 4 Classic Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Wicky Leaks | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Wicky Leaks 2nd = 5 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 1 Sweet Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 The Conspirator | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 The Conspirator 2nd = 2 Mishani Persuader 3rd = 4 Regillus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Boppin Dazzler | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:09 | 1st = 8 Boppin Dazzler 2nd = 7 Century Time 3rd = 1 Shes All Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Seductive | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Seductive 2nd = 8 Cadence 3rd = 1 Wheres Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Leicester Square | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Leicester Square 2nd = 2 Colonel Light 3rd = 4 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Coventry To Rio | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Coventry To Rio 2nd = 8 Synoptic 3rd = 2 Jumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Big Rusty | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Big Rusty 2nd = 2 Imunstoppable 3rd = 6 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Nellies Me Mum | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Nellies Me Mum 2nd = 5 Narrative 3rd = 1 High Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Highness | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 Highness 2nd = 10 Meadows Cat 3rd = 2 Striding Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Shades Of Venus | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Venus 2nd = 4 Real Vain 3rd = 3 Smooth Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Rowdy Risk | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Rowdy Risk 2nd = 6 Peakin Babe 3rd = 3 Tuff Mudda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Glorious Champion | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Glorious Champion 2nd = 3 Smackdown 3rd = 4 Subtle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Arlandria | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 6 Arlandria 2nd = 4 Betta Be Shaw 3rd = 7 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 By Choice | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 By Choice 2nd = 6 Daneomite 3rd = 7 Fractions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Elite Bella | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Elite Bella 2nd = 6 Proven Torque 3rd = 1 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Bleiswijk Boy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Bleiswijk Boy 2nd = 1 Odette 3rd = 5 Freaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Gullible | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Gullible 2nd = 10 Presslist 3rd = 9 Pink Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Liams Dream | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Liams Dream 2nd = 6 Kiwi Joe 3rd = 3 King Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Knocka Bye Baby | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Knocka Bye Baby 2nd = 4 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 7 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Sturgis | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Sturgis 2nd = 10 Jeune Glass 3rd = 7 Master Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Hasty Transit | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Hasty Transit 2nd = 6 Zapp Brannigan 3rd = 4 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Katies Conquest | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Katies Conquest 2nd = 1 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 3 Vigil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Amber Grey | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Amber Grey 2nd = 2 Kimurasun 3rd = 9 Well Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Queen Boudica | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Queen Boudica 2nd = 7 Rocket Fuel 3rd = 3 Totally Jakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Great Cheer | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Great Cheer 2nd = 6 Jezacious Spirit 3rd = 2 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Weowna Samba | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Weowna Samba 2nd = 8 Snow Bat 3rd = 7 Abit Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Regs Web | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Regs Web 2nd = 1 Himalayan Blue 3rd = 7 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Just Like Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Just Like Thunder 2nd = 5 Jonzaak 3rd = 4 Major Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 10 Oceans | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Oceans 2nd = 7 Glamour Rock 3rd = 4 Trick Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 9 Big Energy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Big Energy 2nd = 8 Mr Ideal 3rd = 1 Adidazler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Shadow Ninja | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Shadow Ninja 2nd = 1 Prestige Glen 3rd = 11 Dans A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Xenos Bale | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Xenos Bale 2nd = 4 Agent Rex 3rd = 1 Giggle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Cosentino | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Cosentino 2nd = 1 Gogonski 3rd = 9 Northcliffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 At This Moment | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 At This Moment 2nd = 8 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Germayne Lass | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:13 | 1st = 7 Germayne Lass 2nd = 1 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 5 Shocking Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Yoda Bale | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Yoda Bale 2nd = 3 Orthia Bale 3rd = 2 Agent Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Miss Touchy | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Touchy 2nd = 2 Calamity Katie 3rd = 8 Cascade Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Bugaboo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:05 | 1st = 7 Bugaboo 2nd = 5 Eladdair 3rd = 6 Scram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 8 Nashville | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Nashville 2nd = 10 Shuka 3rd = 6 Platinum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Lektra Sweet | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:57 | 1st = 5 Lektra Sweet 2nd = 8 Lights Vision 3rd = 1 Billy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 13 Roscrea Rose | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:53 | 1st = 13 Roscrea Rose 2nd = 8 Rolling Stones 3rd = 6 Mughareega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Fugitive | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:49 | 1st = 3 Fugitive 2nd = 7 Zac Bale 3rd = 2 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Cooldini | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Cooldini 2nd = 3 Giddyup Kirky 3rd = 1 Bazzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Midnight Creed | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Midnight Creed 2nd = 3 Amalia Allen 3rd = 8 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Heater | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:38 | 1st = 1 Heater 2nd = 2 Diamond Life 3rd = 8 Urbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Steve Allen | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:34 | 1st = 4 Steve Allen 2nd = 8 Sin City Girl 3rd = 1 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Meet The Chief | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:33 | 1st = 6 Meet The Chief 2nd = 10 Franco Tarquin 3rd = 5 Kinda Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Ward | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ward 2nd = 6 All Conquering 3rd = 1 Pipette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 13 Cora Lynn | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 13 Cora Lynn 2nd = 6 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 9 Cangowest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Zippered | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Zippered 2nd = 1 Lord Nyasaland 3rd = 3 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Minnymoo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:18 | 1st = 5 Minnymoo 2nd = 10 Christmas Lily 3rd = 1 Finley Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Jack Silver | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:14 | 1st = 2 Jack Silver 2nd = 3 Malvado 3rd = 8 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Speckie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Speckie 2nd = 7 Crookhaven 3rd = 9 Spinmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Fergies Dream | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 4 Fergies Dream 2nd = 3 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 2 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Classic Bend | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 14:03 | 1st = 6 Classic Bend 2nd = 3 Requirement 3rd = 7 Emerald Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dale Bale | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:59 | 1st = 4 Dale Bale 2nd = 6 Omar Gee 3rd = 8 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Sting | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Sting 2nd = 2 Hawkspur 3rd = 3 Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 King Montrose | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 King Montrose 2nd = 14 Vincent Mangano 3rd = 4 Durham Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Muse Me | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Muse Me 2nd = 3 Dont Panic 3rd = 7 Short Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Quick Single | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Quick Single 2nd = 5 Elgirana 3rd = 6 Madam Kafoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Sign Of Snow | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 1 Naomi Rose 3rd = 2 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Savitar | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Savitar 2nd = 7 Gnarly 3rd = 1 Famous Finnish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Appropriate | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:32 | 1st = 4 Appropriate 2nd = 8 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 6 General Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 What Happenedhenry | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 What Happenedhenry 2nd = 4 Power Of Ed 3rd = 3 Kalbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Opawa Wild | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:25 | 1st = 8 Opawa Wild 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 7 Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Bellas Girl | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:24 | 1st = 4 Bellas Girl 2nd = 6 Lektra Scarlett 3rd = 1 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Queen Pin | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Queen Pin 2nd = 3 Turn Seventeen 3rd = 4 Devil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Biddedo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 12 Biddedo 2nd = 2 Kostalot 3rd = 1 Dcash Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Aston Brie | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Aston Brie 2nd = 4 Nuri Nyasaland 3rd = 7 Uncles Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 3 Lasting Image | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Lasting Image 2nd = 2 Famous Fighter 3rd = 6 Gods Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Phantom Haka | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:06 | 1st = 1 Phantom Haka 2nd = 8 Another Snazza 3rd = 7 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Insignia Miss | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Insignia Miss 2nd = 7 Pop Hand 3rd = 1 Arvos Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Audino | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Audino 2nd = 5 Panacea 3rd = 3 Bashiga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Geek Freak | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:57 | 1st = 3 Geek Freak 2nd = 5 Emerley Magik 3rd = 4 Wally Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Excel Like Quade | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:49 | 1st = 5 Excel Like Quade 2nd = 6 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 1 Made To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Sammy James | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:49 | 1st = 4 Sammy James 2nd = 1 Sharkies Dream 3rd = 3 Shodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Final Touch | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:40 | 1st = 1 Final Touch 2nd = 4 Kekova 3rd = 5 Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Werburgh | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:37 | 1st = 7 Werburgh 2nd = 6 Dyna Keaton 3rd = 2 Bob Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Triple Aye | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Triple Aye 2nd = 7 Hear Hare Here 3rd = 5 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Black | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:29 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Black 2nd = 3 Bitta Bling 3rd = 2 Sams Sionara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Aston Ablett | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:18 | 1st = 3 Aston Ablett 2nd = 5 Nadia Allen 3rd = 4 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Times Up | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:14 | 1st = 2 Times Up 2nd = 1 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 6 Piri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 The Glitzy One | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 The Glitzy One 2nd = 6 Our Bee Jay 3rd = 1 Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Full Noise Turbo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 12:02 | 1st = 1 Full Noise Turbo 2nd = 6 Bad Breakup 3rd = 8 Royal Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 11:57 | 1st = 3 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 5 Excited Royale 3rd = 1 Billy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Mainland Sonic | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 11:39 | 1st = 1 Mainland Sonic 2nd = 4 Showtime Addis 3rd = 8 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 14 La Musique | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 11:30 | 1st = 14 La Musique 2nd = 10 Benzini 3rd = 4 Peter Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Drifter | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 11:22 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Drifter 2nd = 6 All The Rage 3rd = 2 Sisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Bella Sienna | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 11:04 | 1st = 2 Bella Sienna 2nd = 1 Ron Baxter 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Bamboo | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 10:55 | 1st = 5 Bamboo 2nd = 13 Tilly 3rd = 2 The Bodyguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Kiwi Ranger | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 10:47 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Ranger 2nd = 2 Gunpowder Gertie 3rd = 1 Gerard Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Working Waikato | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 10:29 | 1st = 4 Working Waikato 2nd = 5 Stevies Magic 3rd = 2 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Viana | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 10:20 | 1st = 7 Viana 2nd = 3 Hydrogen 3rd = 6 Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Gus The Muss | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 10:09 | 1st = 8 Gus The Muss 2nd = 2 Homebush Julie 3rd = 4 Monkey Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mzungu | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 1:37 | 1st = 1 Mzungu 2nd = 8 Incredible Bee 3rd = 4 Torque Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Tat Zephyr | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 1:17 | 1st = 5 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 7 Banging Awesome 3rd = 6 Miss Pickup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Mr Bin | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 0:57 | 1st = 7 Mr Bin 2nd = 2 Rising Dancer 3rd = 6 Blue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Bohemiam | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 0:37 | 1st = 3 Bohemiam 2nd = 4 Precise Timing 3rd = 1 Twisted Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Compact Love | ||
Wed Nov 14 2012 0:17 | 1st = 4 Compact Love 2nd = 1 Paddy Daire 3rd = 3 Wynburn Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Eddy Betz Keats | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Eddy Betz Keats 2nd = 3 Jet Plane 3rd = 1 Wags Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Zealous Addis | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Zealous Addis 2nd = 1 Gitcha Money On 3rd = 5 Hope And Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Bonnie Whelan | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Whelan 2nd = 8 Kooky Keats 3rd = 5 Sandstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Capella | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 21:07 | 1st = 1 Capella 2nd = 4 Tod We Know 3rd = 2 Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Greysynd King | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 21:02 | 1st = 6 Greysynd King 2nd = 7 Double Em Dee 3rd = 1 Nitro Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Ellies Flash | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ellies Flash 2nd = 3 Whos Next Dave 3rd = 6 Shahla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Damia Bale | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Damia Bale 2nd = 3 Miss Kent 3rd = 5 Size Will Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Miss Winfrey | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:51 | 1st = 3 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 8 Been At Cricket 3rd = 7 Ados Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Our Mindy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:48 | 1st = 1 Our Mindy 2nd = 3 Dr Pyrois 3rd = 4 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Rosie Nitro | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:47 | 1st = 7 Rosie Nitro 2nd = 3 Gelzinnis Clan 3rd = 8 Prize Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Sapphire Admire | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:44 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Admire 2nd = 2 Long Board 3rd = 1 Cool Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Mr Juvante | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:40 | 1st = 9 Mr Juvante 2nd = 2 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 5 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Taylor Jones | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 6 Taylor Jones 2nd = 1 Sams My Man 3rd = 2 Porcelain Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Black Custard | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:36 | 1st = 8 Black Custard 2nd = 3 Awesome Jess 3rd = 5 Miley Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Ostio | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Ostio 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Molly 3rd = 6 Bill Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Torque Artraction | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:31 | 1st = 9 Torque Artraction 2nd = 6 Lombo Blu Blood 3rd = 10 Flyin Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Vixen Red | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:29 | 1st = 4 Vixen Red 2nd = 2 Magic Match 3rd = 7 Dr Dufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Austin Wana | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Austin Wana 2nd = 8 Santeeka 3rd = 2 Fast Chloe May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Ace Of Cake | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 8 Haras Rocket 3rd = 3 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Probie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:19 | 1st = 2 Probie 2nd = 5 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 6 Jesse Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Disco Box | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Disco Box 2nd = 7 Garland Tippy 3rd = 1 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 English Cricket | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:13 | 1st = 5 English Cricket 2nd = 1 Kikem Mouse 3rd = 4 Arabian Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Soda Boy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Soda Boy 2nd = 3 Allen Lennox 3rd = 2 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Born This Way | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:09 | 1st = 7 Born This Way 2nd = 1 Greysynd Flame 3rd = 8 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 4 Peters Ace | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Peters Ace 2nd = 2 Phils Grinning 3rd = 9 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Franklin Fury | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Franklin Fury 2nd = 4 Roman Empress 3rd = 3 Rhythm Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 El Minos | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 20:02 | 1st = 5 El Minos 2nd = 2 Billionaire 3rd = 1 Duquesne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Goanna Man | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Goanna Man 2nd = 3 Miro Bolt 3rd = 6 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Lacomare | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Lacomare 2nd = 1 Edenhope Lass 3rd = 2 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Benediction | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:54 | 1st = 6 Benediction 2nd = 2 Bettor Draw 3rd = 3 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Beachies Boy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:53 | 1st = 1 Beachies Boy 2nd = 2 Tikaani 3rd = 8 Do Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Taabinga Dream | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:51 | 1st = 1 Taabinga Dream 2nd = 7 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 2 Greysynd Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 She Can Sew | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 7 She Can Sew 2nd = 2 Albino Peachy 3rd = 4 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 True To You | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:47 | 1st = 6 True To You 2nd = 4 Forceful Lizzie 3rd = 2 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Luck Has It | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Luck Has It 2nd = 2 Courtneys Best 3rd = 7 Incendio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Cyclades | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Cyclades 2nd = 8 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 2 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Switch Up | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Switch Up 2nd = 8 Number Krunch 3rd = 5 Limpopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Briony Bale | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Briony Bale 2nd = 8 Sumo Power 3rd = 7 Lord Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Proper Lilly | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Proper Lilly 2nd = 8 Premier Amour 3rd = 7 Fantastic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Pure Wish | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:32 | 1st = 6 Pure Wish 2nd = 4 Trump Lady 3rd = 7 Verendus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Pollys Charm | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Pollys Charm 2nd = 7 Joyous Fantasy 3rd = 3 Golden Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Zambora Ace | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Zambora Ace 2nd = 1 Especially 3rd = 7 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Jill Sprite | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Jill Sprite 2nd = 5 Crazy Magic 3rd = 3 Midnight Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Kay Cee Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Kay Cee Spirit 2nd = 7 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 6 Elly Bouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Victa Pedro | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Victa Pedro 2nd = 1 Keep Looking 3rd = 5 Haylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Kiwi Rage | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 7 Whosgunagetit 3rd = 6 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Mystic Imp | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:16 | 1st = 7 Mystic Imp 2nd = 2 Mels Hot 3rd = 9 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Paw Licking | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Paw Licking 2nd = 6 My Boy Nike 3rd = 1 Rapid Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 4 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 6 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Mr Nickel | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Mr Nickel 2nd = 4 Ronan Maguire 3rd = 2 Danny B Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Ponderosas Gamble | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:06 | 1st = 1 Ponderosas Gamble 2nd = 9 Iden Noshot 3rd = 4 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Ritza Luke | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Ritza Luke 2nd = 4 Red Jaffa 3rd = 5 Your Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Queen Lorian | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 19:02 | 1st = 1 Queen Lorian 2nd = 6 Total Fantasy 3rd = 4 Class Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Woodside Wendy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:59 | 1st = 4 Woodside Wendy 2nd = 8 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 2 Mikella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Bit Sassy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Bit Sassy 2nd = 1 Kibble Crisis 3rd = 2 Ariek Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Hot Bonus | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:56 | 1st = 8 Hot Bonus 2nd = 1 Kikem Suellen 3rd = 6 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Marked Down | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Marked Down 2nd = 1 Loose Bolts 3rd = 3 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 1 Lady Grey 3rd = 6 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 11 Classic Attitude | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:48 | 1st = 11 Classic Attitude 2nd = 9 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 2 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Me Again | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Me Again 2nd = 1 Hes Really Cool 3rd = 4 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Tell Another Lie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Tell Another Lie 2nd = 2 Too Elite 3rd = 1 Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 8 Silver Moment | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:43 | 1st = 8 Silver Moment 2nd = 3 First Instinct 3rd = 7 Hussinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Stylish Fringe | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 4 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 5 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Eirene Bale | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:39 | 1st = 5 Eirene Bale 2nd = 10 Wee Belinda 3rd = 8 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Dodgermemate | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:36 | 1st = 3 Dodgermemate 2nd = 4 Udoit 3rd = 2 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Avon Gold | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:33 | 1st = 3 Avon Gold 2nd = 2 Wadelock Gal 3rd = 5 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Seven Wishes | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Seven Wishes 2nd = 3 Major Fury 3rd = 9 Midnight Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Haras Dereck | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Haras Dereck 2nd = 1 Potty Mouth 3rd = 4 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Niabi | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Niabi 2nd = 8 Robbie Dude 3rd = 7 Black Turmoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Cool Pursuit | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 4 Dental Surgeon 3rd = 5 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 Red Amber Green | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Red Amber Green 2nd = 6 Victoria May 3rd = 1 Is Life On Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Dandaloo Fury | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Dandaloo Fury 2nd = 8 Mighty Adhara 3rd = 4 Vocal Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Skye Collision | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:17 | 1st = 4 Skye Collision 2nd = 1 Proven Breeze 3rd = 2 Robin Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Rockstar Ben | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:14 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Ben 2nd = 1 Smurfs Sunshine 3rd = 6 Skinny Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Kenny Powers | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:13 | 1st = 8 Kenny Powers 2nd = 3 Flashy Feet 3rd = 2 Mr Pricklepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Magic Dollar | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Magic Dollar 2nd = 1 Red Ransom 3rd = 5 Great Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Boozy Rouge | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:09 | 1st = 4 Boozy Rouge 2nd = 9 Metro Master 3rd = 2 Odins Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Metro Master | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:09 | 1st = 9 Metro Master 2nd = 4 Boozy Rouge 3rd = 2 Odins Constantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Haras Roycey | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:06 | 1st = 4 Haras Roycey 2nd = 8 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 1 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Santa Maura | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:05 | 1st = 9 Santa Maura 2nd = 4 Single Command 3rd = 7 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Blocker Cruze | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Blocker Cruze 2nd = 8 Embee Dee 3rd = 7 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Lincoln Imp | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:59 | 1st = 2 Lincoln Imp 2nd = 6 Kid Magic 3rd = 7 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 4 Major Steppe | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Major Steppe 2nd = 11 Jaspers Cullen 3rd = 7 Boyz Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Miss Meredith | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Meredith 2nd = 2 Mad Butcher 3rd = 5 Ambitious Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Luxurious | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:53 | 1st = 1 Luxurious 2nd = 10 Voss Girl 3rd = 8 Smurfs Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Forrest Bobo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Forrest Bobo 2nd = 10 Lucky Rob 3rd = 12 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Dayseas Wally | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Wally 2nd = 3 Sunburnt Saphire 3rd = 8 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Mister Ryanjack | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Mister Ryanjack 2nd = 5 Advanced Art 3rd = 4 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Bit Of Shiraz | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Bit Of Shiraz 2nd = 3 Boombalata 3rd = 1 Tacache Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Tapiki | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Tapiki 2nd = 11 Finnigans Folly 3rd = 6 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Tatty Fields | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:38 | 1st = 3 Tatty Fields 2nd = 1 Mr Papagiorgio 3rd = 6 Semi Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Tikka Masala | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:35 | 1st = 8 Tikka Masala 2nd = 4 Lion King 3rd = 7 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Murradoc Whiz | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 Murradoc Whiz 2nd = 9 Playmate Bunny 3rd = 6 Heza Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 7 Californian Devil | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:26 | 1st = 7 Californian Devil 2nd = 3 Danzeround The Sun 3rd = 2 Fraarbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Silent Rock | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Silent Rock 2nd = 1 Johns Choice 3rd = 2 Make Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 7 Setta Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:22 | 1st = 7 Setta Rocks 2nd = 2 Fullerton 3rd = 3 Universal Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Yankee Vagabond | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 11 Yankee Vagabond 2nd = 8 Delirium 3rd = 2 Star Value Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Predator | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:18 | 1st = 7 Predator 2nd = 8 Wide Open Spaces 3rd = 1 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Dave Culprit | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Dave Culprit 2nd = 3 Zipping Damo 3rd = 6 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 11 New York | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:14 | 1st = 11 New York 2nd = 5 Privately 3rd = 15 Euphorbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 On The Buzzer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 On The Buzzer 2nd = 6 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 2 Slaphappyjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Extraordinary | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:09 | 1st = 3 Extraordinary 2nd = 8 Fly Freddie 3rd = 5 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Seymourjasper | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:09 | 1st = 9 Seymourjasper 2nd = 8 Rustler Boy 3rd = 2 Surprise Purchase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Opal Ombra | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 11 Opal Ombra 2nd = 7 Martika 3rd = 4 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Quartz King | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 Quartz King 2nd = 2 Amigo Monelli 3rd = 6 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Natural Velocity | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:58 | 1st = 10 Natural Velocity 2nd = 13 Zaha Secret 3rd = 7 Ready To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Layton Boss | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Layton Boss 2nd = 8 Orthia Bale 3rd = 1 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Angelic Lass | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Angelic Lass 2nd = 9 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 1 Better Be Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Master Pickles | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Master Pickles 2nd = 6 El Toro 3rd = 9 Silken Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Brief Buzz | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Brief Buzz 2nd = 10 Guestermate 3rd = 4 Dancingonthepeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Sir Bluff Alot | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 Sir Bluff Alot 2nd = 3 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 1 Fancy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 3 Chosen Time | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Chosen Time 2nd = 5 Freudian 3rd = 8 Eazy Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Beautiful Buns | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Buns 2nd = 6 Can Get Thirsty 3rd = 4 Megaraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Mach My Words | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Mach My Words 2nd = 2 Royal Opera 3rd = 8 Countess Krista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Uncle Mac | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 2 Uncle Mac 2nd = 7 Clinical Finish 3rd = 9 Daring Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 First Course | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:38 | 1st = 8 First Course 2nd = 11 Bia Diamond 3rd = 9 Rock n Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Refused Service | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 8 Refused Service 2nd = 1 Misterfixit 3rd = 7 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Major Mac | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Major Mac 2nd = 5 Littlebitofglory 3rd = 3 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Flaming Mad | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Flaming Mad 2nd = 6 West On Claudia 3rd = 4 St Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Jersey Shore | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 7 Jersey Shore 2nd = 9 The Calibrator 3rd = 5 Goldcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Connemara Suzy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:23 | 1st = 8 Connemara Suzy 2nd = 7 Explosive Device 3rd = 5 Side By Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Jigsaws | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Jigsaws 2nd = 7 Busy Doin Nothin 3rd = 3 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Jabel | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:16 | 1st = 2 Jabel 2nd = 10 Delightful Tess 3rd = 3 Tiger Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Bravo | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Bravo 2nd = 4 Spellbound 3rd = 8 Sonnys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Primal Instinct | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Primal Instinct 2nd = 9 Bullydozer 3rd = 2 Natural Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Three Point One | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Three Point One 2nd = 6 Kristen Louise 3rd = 4 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Ravna Gora | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Ravna Gora 2nd = 1 Happy Finish 3rd = 2 Delabombell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Mister John | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Mister John 2nd = 7 Zeybek 3rd = 2 Tap It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Arrow Straight | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 6 Arrow Straight 2nd = 4 Northern Trouble 3rd = 2 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Midnight Martini | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:58 | 1st = 7 Midnight Martini 2nd = 3 Streets Away 3rd = 5 Streaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 4 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 1 Myrniong Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Vesnas Express | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Vesnas Express 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Rove 3rd = 2 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Came Rollin In | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Came Rollin In 2nd = 7 Jazzy Lavra 3rd = 6 Across The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Dolly Dolly | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Dolly Dolly 2nd = 7 Magnum 3rd = 8 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Holly Hawk | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:48 | 1st = 6 Holly Hawk 2nd = 1 Willie Finish 3rd = 3 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 7 Editave | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Editave 2nd = 5 After Baron 3rd = 1 Catchions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Snicko | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:43 | 1st = 6 Snicko 2nd = 3 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Jarrah Twist | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:40 | 1st = 6 Jarrah Twist 2nd = 2 Star Bender 3rd = 3 Aquae Sulis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Early Return | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:39 | 1st = 3 Early Return 2nd = 7 Premier Magpie 3rd = 6 Squashed Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 My Good Friend | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 My Good Friend 2nd = 1 Son of a Gun 3rd = 7 Seeardi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Sisco Hero | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:34 | 1st = 5 Sisco Hero 2nd = 2 Sir Russ 3rd = 3 Dongy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 1 Serb Candy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Serb Candy 2nd = 2 Fern Hill 3rd = 3 Lauries Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Miss Tee Dawn | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Miss Tee Dawn 2nd = 5 Modern Love 3rd = 3 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Opawa Johnny | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Opawa Johnny 2nd = 5 Twin Rivers 3rd = 8 Ila Gladys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Si Vite | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 7 Si Vite 2nd = 2 Cricketer 3rd = 10 A Touch Of Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Bob Enlim | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:22 | 1st = 2 Bob Enlim 2nd = 5 King Larry 3rd = 1 Yaplee Named |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Obsidian Dragon | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Obsidian Dragon 2nd = 6 Galbraith 3rd = 7 Stanzout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Frances Dances | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:17 | 1st = 4 Frances Dances 2nd = 3 Look At Life 3rd = 1 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Dash For Dollar | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Dash For Dollar 2nd = 5 The Blizzard 3rd = 2 Coolbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Shans Kaos | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Shans Kaos 2nd = 4 Genista Gem 3rd = 8 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Take It All | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:11 | 1st = 4 Take It All 2nd = 8 Coulta Daisy 3rd = 5 Kiewa Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Lassila | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Lassila 2nd = 10 Ita Wahine 3rd = 7 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Have A Yap | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:08 | 1st = 6 Have A Yap 2nd = 2 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 4 Peking Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Flash Cadillac | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:05 | 1st = 9 Flash Cadillac 2nd = 5 Onamissionfromgod 3rd = 4 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Tresette | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Tresette 2nd = 6 Black Barra 3rd = 4 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:58 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 7 Proven Ventura 3rd = 5 Zipit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 10 Tuscan Duke | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:55 | 1st = 10 Tuscan Duke 2nd = 7 Gaelic Cloud 3rd = 9 Rapacount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Arizona Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Arizona Pearl 2nd = 7 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 1 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Belkara | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Belkara 2nd = 6 High Flyer 3rd = 1 Tiger Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Makes Cents | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Makes Cents 2nd = 3 Uboa 3rd = 5 Fair Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Kimurasun | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 11 Kimurasun 2nd = 5 Mauritius 3rd = 8 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Diliart | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Diliart 2nd = 4 Unplaced 3rd = 9 Oneace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Rylees Enforcer | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:41 | 1st = 5 Rylees Enforcer 2nd = 6 Malvado 3rd = 7 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Thrillers | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 3 Thrillers 2nd = 1 Richmond Grove 3rd = 6 Miss Kaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Overlord | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Overlord 2nd = 2 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 7 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 5 Tokyo Light | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Tokyo Light 2nd = 2 Zarmarski 3rd = 3 Croftside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 4 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 5 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 The Principal | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:30 | 1st = 9 The Principal 2nd = 5 Lifetime 3rd = 2 Balliang Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 8 The Headliner 3rd = 9 Quick Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 5 High Valour | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 5 High Valour 2nd = 2 Major Deed 3rd = 3 Sonatina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Rustic King | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:23 | 1st = 5 Rustic King 2nd = 8 Gallic Thyme 3rd = 4 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 5 Dubai Bullet | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Dubai Bullet 2nd = 4 Mr Shuffles 3rd = 1 Als Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Madam Truffle | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:18 | 1st = 8 Madam Truffle 2nd = 1 Astronomer 3rd = 5 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Sashas One | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Sashas One 2nd = 2 Swift Swinger 3rd = 1 Tata Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Fashion Label | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:15 | 1st = 9 Fashion Label 2nd = 3 Wakefield 3rd = 4 General Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Consecrate | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Consecrate 2nd = 14 Grave 3rd = 2 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Harrys Champ | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Harrys Champ 2nd = 6 In No Mans Land 3rd = 1 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Goodhorsehymn | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Goodhorsehymn 2nd = 4 May 3rd = 3 Macho Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 3 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 6 Giannis Bromac 3rd = 11 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Foose | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Foose 2nd = 7 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 5 Summer Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Royal Lover | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Royal Lover 2nd = 5 Aminutemore 3rd = 2 Danewin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Flying Flynn | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:58 | 1st = 2 Flying Flynn 2nd = 8 Glow Belle Doll 3rd = 7 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Dr Thanos | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Dr Thanos 2nd = 3 Abit Cooler 3rd = 1 Agent Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Marmaduke Jinx | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 Marmaduke Jinx 2nd = 11 Zagenza 3rd = 2 Charzillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 4 Liam Sienna | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Liam Sienna 2nd = 1 El Diablo 3rd = 2 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Going Strong | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 4 Going Strong 2nd = 11 Corona Girl 3rd = 12 Just Pure Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Hey Porter | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Hey Porter 2nd = 1 Roman Alliance 3rd = 4 Angelos Lucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Kid Condor | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Kid Condor 2nd = 2 Ricey 3rd = 7 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Fancy Tip | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Fancy Tip 2nd = 3 Cash Knocka 3rd = 5 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 11 Vivre La Claire | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 11 Vivre La Claire 2nd = 8 Delago Delight 3rd = 6 Bellocq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Spin The Bottle | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Spin The Bottle 2nd = 13 Lovernotafighter 3rd = 10 Holdontoyahorses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Feel The Need | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Feel The Need 2nd = 3 Lombo Gidget 3rd = 5 Soho Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 5 Rambo Seelster | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Rambo Seelster 2nd = 3 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 4 Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Pats Boy | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Pats Boy 2nd = 7 Buakaw 3rd = 1 Boltsnholts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 6 Miss Mary Ann | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Mary Ann 2nd = 8 Applying 3rd = 10 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Mahonie | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Mahonie 2nd = 3 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 6 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Lateva | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Lateva 2nd = 1 All Fives 3rd = 9 Its Poets Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 6 Ohoka Texas | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Texas 2nd = 5 Matt Maguire 3rd = 3 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 12 Nuns On The Run | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:10 | 1st = 12 Nuns On The Run 2nd = 10 Vermithrax 3rd = 1 Alerts Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 So Insignificant | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 So Insignificant 2nd = 2 Legend Bee 3rd = 7 Lilylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Loft | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 6 Loft 2nd = 1 Kentucky Reign 3rd = 8 Shbourne Tameeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 From The Vault | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 From The Vault 2nd = 1 Turnitup 3rd = 5 Good Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Rocket Seal | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Rocket Seal 2nd = 10 Workout Rocky 3rd = 3 Sleepy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Better Than Money | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Better Than Money 2nd = 12 Field Officer 3rd = 11 Liveordash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Thrilling Might | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Might 2nd = 2 Flash Guy 3rd = 4 Nina Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 12 Ted West | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:39 | 1st = 12 Ted West 2nd = 10 Robs Ideal 3rd = 6 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Ellys Girl | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Ellys Girl 2nd = 2 Proven Shelly 3rd = 6 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Tiryns | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:30 | 1st = 3 Tiryns 2nd = 1 Timely Truce 3rd = 2 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 15 Montenegro | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:24 | 1st = 15 Montenegro 2nd = 14 Major Arthur 3rd = 9 Christian Acropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 2 Flying Anvil | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:11 | 1st = 2 Flying Anvil 2nd = 7 The Receptionist 3rd = 4 Stylish Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 At The Tap | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 At The Tap 2nd = 1 Gilgandra Jack 3rd = 9 Wild Erp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 10 Principal Skinner | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 11:58 | 1st = 10 Principal Skinner 2nd = 5 Reklaw 3rd = 12 Tom Grainger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Her Worship | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Her Worship 2nd = 9 Huntaway Mach 3rd = 1 Bubs Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 7 Good Hest | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Good Hest 2nd = 6 Evander D Go 3rd = 5 Flyin Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 11 Pattisun | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 11:19 | 1st = 11 Pattisun 2nd = 5 Jess Jaccka 3rd = 8 Billy Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 11 Seven Point One | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 11:06 | 1st = 11 Seven Point One 2nd = 6 Ally Grace 3rd = 12 Kabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 11 Ruby Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 10:53 | 1st = 11 Ruby Ruby 2nd = 13 Shiloh Franco 3rd = 3 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 11 Mrs Twobob | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 10:40 | 1st = 11 Mrs Twobob 2nd = 10 Lucky Monarch 3rd = 18 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 The Ultimate Kina | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 10:27 | 1st = 2 The Ultimate Kina 2nd = 4 Not Sure 3rd = 12 Currahee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 8 Royal Courage | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 10:14 | 1st = 8 Royal Courage 2nd = 10 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 1 Maiden Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 6 Jennys Rubee | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Jennys Rubee 2nd = 13 Yankee One 3rd = 5 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 King Trotta | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 1:27 | 1st = 5 King Trotta 2nd = 2 Grantham Girl 3rd = 1 Arcadia Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Delatite Bale | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 1:07 | 1st = 8 Delatite Bale 2nd = 7 Kooper Keeping 3rd = 3 Nino Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Montana Express | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 0:52 | 1st = 1 Montana Express 2nd = 4 On This Day 3rd = 3 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Miata | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 0:32 | 1st = 2 Miata 2nd = 6 Mcqueen 3rd = 1 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Big Stud | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 0:17 | 1st = 3 Big Stud 2nd = 5 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 4 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sun Oct 14 2012 0:02 | 1st = 8 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 3 Freeway Ace 3rd = 1 My Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Lombo Perpetrator | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 23:45 | 1st = 1 Lombo Perpetrator 2nd = 8 Myouri 3rd = 11 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Midnight Request | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 23:42 | 1st = 1 Midnight Request 2nd = 2 Layout 3rd = 3 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Mcqueen | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Mcqueen 2nd = 1 Bad Company 3rd = 8 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Theyallneedlovin | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 23:15 | 1st = 12 Theyallneedlovin 2nd = 7 Talon Spike 3rd = 4 Boofshalfbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Arness | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Arness 2nd = 5 Mr Pricklepants 3rd = 2 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Our Red Baron | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Our Red Baron 2nd = 12 Go West U Terror 3rd = 7 I Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Five Star Knocka | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:47 | 1st = 5 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 3 Heleffi Lea 3rd = 10 Ulrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Strappers Angel | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Strappers Angel 2nd = 2 Autoamerican 3rd = 5 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 8 Tuncurry Kiwi 3rd = 2 Snow Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Wheres He Shall | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:29 | 1st = 8 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 6 Als Special 3rd = 7 Cougar Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 The Doctor Rocks | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:25 | 1st = 7 The Doctor Rocks 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Mirage 3rd = 8 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Banana Dana | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Banana Dana 2nd = 4 Can Return Fire 3rd = 7 Sneakyn Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Stop The Clock | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:17 | 1st = 3 Stop The Clock 2nd = 2 Five Knights 3rd = 7 Bart The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Whatsdoin | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Whatsdoin 2nd = 1 Our Fabiolla 3rd = 4 Phils Grinning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Special Annie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:11 | 1st = 7 Special Annie 2nd = 8 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 1 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Ruby Be Mine | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Ruby Be Mine 2nd = 5 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 2 Chief Official |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Zanardi | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Zanardi 2nd = 2 Franco Ambassador 3rd = 4 Motu Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Gin And Grin | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Gin And Grin 2nd = 1 Oneinathousand 3rd = 10 Quambys Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Edge | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Edge 2nd = 6 Janadel 3rd = 4 Cupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Special Kath | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:56 | 1st = 2 Special Kath 2nd = 6 Bomber Command 3rd = 7 Paddy Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Judd | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Judd 3rd = 3 Dance Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Uncle Kracker | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 9 Legislate 3rd = 8 Johnorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Zambora Ace | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Zambora Ace 2nd = 2 Classy Maldini 3rd = 1 Sisco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Claire Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:42 | 1st = 7 Claire Jasper 2nd = 6 All Honour 3rd = 5 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Minza Red One | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Minza Red One 2nd = 2 Hes So Shy 3rd = 4 Billy The Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Shes A Corka | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Shes A Corka 2nd = 2 Alongthehighway 3rd = 7 Mattjesty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 3 Kinga Damo 3rd = 5 Spartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Billy Jay Royal | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Billy Jay Royal 2nd = 9 An Ace To Keep 3rd = 8 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 My Premier | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 My Premier 2nd = 1 Dyna Elric 3rd = 8 Godsend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Italian Dream | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:24 | 1st = 3 Italian Dream 2nd = 10 The Hoff 3rd = 2 Hollus Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Artesian Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Artesian Boy 2nd = 6 El Padrino 3rd = 2 Argent Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Rybenbrook Britt | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Rybenbrook Britt 2nd = 1 Diggers Beach 3rd = 6 Tadmore Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Fossick | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:16 | 1st = 1 Fossick 2nd = 3 Okay Ashlee 3rd = 4 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Kilmainham | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Kilmainham 2nd = 7 Alabamas Smoken 3rd = 4 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Take It All | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Take It All 2nd = 8 El Nielo 3rd = 5 Chuckie Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Titian Sun | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Titian Sun 2nd = 7 Startonscratch 3rd = 2 Wrekognize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Check em Out | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:01 | 1st = 7 Check em Out 2nd = 8 Willie Special 3rd = 2 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Leighs Delight | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Leighs Delight 2nd = 5 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 7 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Hoover Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Hoover Boy 2nd = 6 Bonita Banana 3rd = 1 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 5 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 12 Galilee 3rd = 4 Aereus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Western Mail | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Western Mail 2nd = 9 Enthral 3rd = 2 True North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Dalvey Gold | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 7 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 8 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 9 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Catcha Grenade | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Catcha Grenade 2nd = 2 Darley Whistler 3rd = 6 Star Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Whata Punt | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Whata Punt 2nd = 3 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 6 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Apache | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 6 Elusive Ace 3rd = 5 Grovebrook King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Miss El | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Miss El 2nd = 7 Tikka Masala 3rd = 4 Miss Tarnie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Buffalo Magic | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 2 Lifes Kinda Magic 3rd = 3 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Express Jet | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Express Jet 2nd = 9 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 8 Holmesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Vegas Delight | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Vegas Delight 2nd = 1 Tick The Boxes 3rd = 10 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Notorious Sam | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Notorious Sam 2nd = 1 Naomi Rose 3rd = 3 Penguin Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Stanbesideme | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Stanbesideme 2nd = 11 Easy Catch 3rd = 1 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 On All Fours | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:20 | 1st = 2 On All Fours 2nd = 1 Elite Under Fire 3rd = 8 Bakerandthefatman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Search Party | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:17 | 1st = 6 Search Party 2nd = 4 Smart Sam 3rd = 3 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Victors Delight | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Victors Delight 2nd = 2 Highview Ebony 3rd = 12 Miss Trickin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Mclaran | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Mclaran 2nd = 7 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 1 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Gotta Go Under Fire | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Under Fire 2nd = 7 Athleticism 3rd = 4 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Silver Stream | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Silver Stream 2nd = 8 Ray 3rd = 5 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 A Passion For Aces | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 5 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 1 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Barelen Norris | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Barelen Norris 2nd = 5 Mr Beau 3rd = 9 King Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Final Champion | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Final Champion 2nd = 5 Dougs Place 3rd = 8 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Im Victorious 2nd = 3 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 2 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Maxim Reality | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Maxim Reality 2nd = 6 Latika 3rd = 8 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Djibouti | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Djibouti 2nd = 10 Balance Point 3rd = 9 Blissfull Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Donna Baxter 3rd = 4 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Tentens | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Tentens 2nd = 8 Emerald Lee 3rd = 5 Grovebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Nevadas Icon | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Nevadas Icon 2nd = 4 Flying Vargas 3rd = 2 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Windinherhair | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 Windinherhair 2nd = 3 Hugh Hefner 3rd = 5 Copy My Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Rathmore Lady | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 3 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 8 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Holy Rioli | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Holy Rioli 2nd = 5 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 4 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 About Ambition | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:24 | 1st = 6 About Ambition 2nd = 9 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 8 Shechoseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Millwoods Delight | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:20 | 1st = 11 Millwoods Delight 2nd = 3 Hear No Secret 3rd = 12 Im The Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 All Mutu | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 All Mutu 2nd = 7 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 3 Seven Novice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Saint Flash | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Saint Flash 2nd = 2 Saucy Vision 3rd = 10 Arber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Complicit | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Complicit 2nd = 7 Darlek Khan 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Madu Shoes | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Madu Shoes 2nd = 2 Dargo Street 3rd = 1 Fly Walcott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Together We Do | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Together We Do 2nd = 5 Cumbria Warrior 3rd = 2 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Lord Diego | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:01 | 1st = 5 Lord Diego 2nd = 6 The Wild Card 3rd = 2 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Signory Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Signory Shannon 2nd = 7 Merry Wayne 3rd = 8 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Kiewa Cowgirl | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 Kiewa Cowgirl 2nd = 4 Hard To Earn 3rd = 2 Phoenix House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Nugget Blacka | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Nugget Blacka 2nd = 2 Jason Eyes 3rd = 5 Cher Arelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Boydy Hart | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:47 | 1st = 4 Boydy Hart 2nd = 6 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 4 Boydy Hart 3rd = 5 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Program Control | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Program Control 2nd = 2 Witch Half 3rd = 7 Tabuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Talaspring | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:39 | 1st = 8 Talaspring 2nd = 9 Composed 3rd = 2 In Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 1 Ooh La Cool 3rd = 8 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Seagull Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:36 | 1st = 8 Seagull Boy 2nd = 4 Why Not Buddsy 3rd = 2 Kreuzer Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Wild Punting | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:32 | 1st = 3 Wild Punting 2nd = 1 Behati Babe 3rd = 2 Secret Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Seabreeze Star | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Seabreeze Star 2nd = 10 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 1 Meet Me In Mayfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Make Us Famous | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Make Us Famous 2nd = 9 Masterpiece Melody 3rd = 2 This Way Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Surfer Bomb | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:23 | 1st = 1 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 6 Obi Wan 3rd = 3 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Rainbows Gift | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 4 Flying Maldini 3rd = 1 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Balletto | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:13 | 1st = 3 Balletto 2nd = 2 Spinster Clare 3rd = 10 Theywannacallmesue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Rando Reason | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:10 | 1st = 8 Rando Reason 2nd = 3 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 2 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Bocca | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Bocca 2nd = 1 Simply Great 3rd = 2 Big Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Miss Clowntown | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:06 | 1st = 3 Miss Clowntown 2nd = 8 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 1 Fawn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 6 Toby Dylan 3rd = 4 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Rare Opportunity | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Rare Opportunity 2nd = 6 Charles De Cazanove 3rd = 8 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 3 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 8 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Lord Rain 2nd = 2 King Cadel 3rd = 6 Save Ferris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Sports Fantasy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:45 | 1st = 6 Sports Fantasy 2nd = 3 Maori Vacation 3rd = 1 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Nat | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:42 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Nat 2nd = 2 Free Man Thunder 3rd = 8 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Jumpin Julia | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 4 Shalf 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Madz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Cocky Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Cocky Boy 2nd = 3 Bouncer Norris 3rd = 4 Spiral Ballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Angus Tanga | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Angus Tanga 2nd = 2 Storm King 3rd = 3 Red Rocket Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Ultimate Delight | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:30 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Delight 2nd = 4 Silence Is Golden 3rd = 12 Dominique Prieur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Takemybreathaway | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Takemybreathaway 2nd = 5 State Emblem 3rd = 8 Golden Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Sporting Speed | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Sporting Speed 2nd = 1 In Fashion 3rd = 7 Kawati Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Denersur | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Denersur 2nd = 2 Mission Complete 3rd = 6 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 8 Private Express | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Private Express 2nd = 5 On Face Value 3rd = 3 Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Pippa Tanga | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Pippa Tanga 2nd = 2 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 5 Spring Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Realon Rumba | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 6 Realon Rumba 2nd = 8 Regal Dancer 3rd = 5 Jag You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 10 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 9 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 17 Zuccotto | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 17 Zuccotto 2nd = 6 Chosen Time 3rd = 7 Mevelo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Kawati Lee | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:02 | 1st = 3 Kawati Lee 2nd = 1 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 5 Got Helpers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Pureora Paree | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Pureora Paree 2nd = 2 Rykaard 3rd = 4 Mitchells Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Spectrum | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:59 | 1st = 7 Spectrum 2nd = 5 First Incision 3rd = 2 Cheese Souffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Rose Pattern | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:55 | 1st = 12 Rose Pattern 2nd = 5 Roman Eye 3rd = 3 Dimi The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 My Boy Blue | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 My Boy Blue 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Helen 3rd = 8 Elite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Fremarksuel | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Fremarksuel 2nd = 5 Kierabet 3rd = 8 Rico Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Contessa Belle | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Contessa Belle 2nd = 3 Croftside 3rd = 11 Bay Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Euroa Katerina | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 Euroa Katerina 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 8 Rose Portia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Ate Pizza | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Ate Pizza 2nd = 6 Enazuma 3rd = 3 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Borough Boof | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Borough Boof 2nd = 5 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 3 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 2 Poor Judge | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Poor Judge 2nd = 7 Pitt Street 3rd = 12 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Isle Of Time | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Isle Of Time 2nd = 7 Diddy Strike 3rd = 4 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 Silver Whisp | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:28 | 1st = 8 Silver Whisp 2nd = 7 Springfield Legacy 3rd = 3 Kissme Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Anshar | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Anshar 2nd = 10 Graffiti 3rd = 4 Danas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Quartet Dream | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:22 | 1st = 1 Quartet Dream 2nd = 6 Balboas Impact 3rd = 8 Black Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Dirty Mary | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:19 | 1st = 3 Dirty Mary 2nd = 7 Loddon Lark 3rd = 8 Andrews Walking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Minute By Minute | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Minute By Minute 2nd = 12 Tayla Lee 3rd = 1 Neptune Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Rustys A Player | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Rustys A Player 2nd = 5 Lightning Lulu 3rd = 6 Paint It Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Bimboo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Bimboo 2nd = 4 Charli Clang 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Hit For Six | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 1 Hit For Six 2nd = 2 Heros Gold 3rd = 7 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Birds Of Song | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Birds Of Song 2nd = 3 Sammy Junior 3rd = 2 Tax Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Black Surprise | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Black Surprise 2nd = 6 Ce La Del 3rd = 7 Kitboolou Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Albenator | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Albenator 2nd = 8 Lady Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Misty Red | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 Misty Red 2nd = 1 Give Me Dianne 3rd = 6 Butch And Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 6 What Where When 3rd = 8 Belfast Glenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 Cap Vilano | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Cap Vilano 2nd = 11 Fuma 3rd = 7 Bloodhound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 In The Clink | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 In The Clink 2nd = 2 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 3 Shy Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Topshelf Attitude | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:48 | 1st = 7 Topshelf Attitude 2nd = 8 Mista Mara 3rd = 9 Lord Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Al Ahmar | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Al Ahmar 2nd = 1 Fullerton 3rd = 5 Notjustaprettyface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Night Rebel | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:42 | 1st = 4 Night Rebel 2nd = 1 Walking On Water 3rd = 3 Son Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Zipping Pete | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:39 | 1st = 2 Zipping Pete 2nd = 4 Shes Got Torque 3rd = 8 Kergunyah Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Skye Collision | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Skye Collision 2nd = 7 Suspicious Sarah 3rd = 1 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Cry In Awe | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 1 Cry In Awe 2nd = 3 Apres 3rd = 6 Pelikaan Straat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Lotto Profit | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Lotto Profit 2nd = 6 Twin Tigers 3rd = 2 Par |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Hidistinction | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:29 | 1st = 7 Hidistinction 2nd = 1 Our Usain Bolt 3rd = 5 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Boomalicious | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Boomalicious 2nd = 2 Dont Tell Cyril 3rd = 6 Mezance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Valkyrie Lass | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:22 | 1st = 7 Valkyrie Lass 2nd = 4 Roman Empress 3rd = 3 Jessicas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 12 Mishani Persuader | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:18 | 1st = 12 Mishani Persuader 2nd = 5 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 15 Nujooloo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Black Majestik | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Black Majestik 2nd = 3 Tom Tom Surprise 3rd = 1 Brian Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 4 Urunga | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Urunga 2nd = 14 Ishigold 3rd = 1 Nine Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Fulminate | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:08 | 1st = 11 Fulminate 2nd = 9 Adorabeel 3rd = 5 Hijacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Sydenham Sam | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Sam 2nd = 4 Homebush Hells 3rd = 7 Mister Whisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 9 Easy Drinking | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:04 | 1st = 9 Easy Drinking 2nd = 7 Pretty Solid 3rd = 8 Bunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Champagne Tales | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Champagne Tales 2nd = 3 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 7 Sahara Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Flying Lassie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:58 | 1st = 4 Flying Lassie 2nd = 8 Naveed Bale 3rd = 3 Catch A Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Darlings Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:54 | 1st = 10 Darlings Rocket 2nd = 5 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 3 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Crown The Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Crown The Warrior 2nd = 8 Cubic Inches 3rd = 1 Auburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Riba Lorda | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:48 | 1st = 3 Riba Lorda 2nd = 1 Four Too Many 3rd = 2 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Princess Gweneth | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 Princess Gweneth 2nd = 3 Uno Tomago 3rd = 2 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 2 Catch The Light | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Catch The Light 2nd = 3 Far Dooley 3rd = 10 Suchathing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Better Shine | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Better Shine 2nd = 9 Emergence 3rd = 4 Clays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 King Montrose | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:38 | 1st = 5 King Montrose 2nd = 8 Hayley Rose 3rd = 6 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Whos Paying | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:33 | 1st = 4 Whos Paying 2nd = 6 Best As Zariz 3rd = 3 Ramsays Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Mr Bondfire | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 4 Warning Rose 3rd = 5 Roses Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Chantoozie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 3 Chantoozie 2nd = 9 Abdaan 3rd = 2 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Tayler Mines | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 Tayler Mines 2nd = 6 Heza Conman 3rd = 4 Need His Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Sizzling Maxwell | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Maxwell 2nd = 2 Lifes Venture 3rd = 11 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Unseen | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Unseen 2nd = 5 Quick Spender 3rd = 8 Ithaki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Witchen Hour 2nd = 8 Dilan Vale 3rd = 4 High Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 11 Car Three | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:08 | 1st = 11 Car Three 2nd = 5 After Baron 3rd = 8 Royal Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Miss Avocet | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 7 Miss Avocet 2nd = 2 Eddy Gordo 3rd = 8 Mister Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 A Bob Short | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 A Bob Short 2nd = 4 Royale Crystal 3rd = 3 Canny Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Nat King Cu | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:58 | 1st = 4 Nat King Cu 2nd = 7 Casino Swoop 3rd = 12 The Season |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:54 | 1st = 2 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 6 Western Diamond 3rd = 8 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Jimmys Better | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Jimmys Better 2nd = 10 Striped Cat 3rd = 1 Abelardo Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Its The Flame | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:48 | 1st = 1 Its The Flame 2nd = 4 Horatio Cane 3rd = 3 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 9 Daisy Thomas | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:44 | 1st = 9 Daisy Thomas 2nd = 2 Misterfixit 3rd = 7 Decndice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Sweet Taboo | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Sweet Taboo 2nd = 5 Both Ears 3rd = 1 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Limko Dryva | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Limko Dryva 2nd = 1 Allegro Star 3rd = 6 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 10 Socarada | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:33 | 1st = 10 Socarada 2nd = 2 Bundy Special 3rd = 1 More Than Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Attic Lad | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Attic Lad 2nd = 1 Hearts Of Fire 3rd = 6 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Comanche Gold | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:28 | 1st = 5 Comanche Gold 2nd = 7 Classy Matter 3rd = 6 Flying Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Diamonds Of Dubawi | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Diamonds Of Dubawi 2nd = 1 All Conquering 3rd = 5 Cool In Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Inishrush | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Inishrush 2nd = 2 Princely Dollar 3rd = 7 Fulla Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Pure Dash | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Pure Dash 2nd = 1 Bralyn Bobbie 3rd = 6 City Go Getta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Fourdays Of Mylife | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 11 Fourdays Of Mylife 2nd = 12 Royal Amati 3rd = 5 Nakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Criminal Damage | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Criminal Damage 2nd = 4 Cette Course 3rd = 2 Dyers Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Wisp O Will | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 5 Wisp O Will 2nd = 6 Dwan 3rd = 1 Bridies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Know Class | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:03 | 1st = 6 Know Class 2nd = 4 Business Plan 3rd = 1 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 13:02 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 1 Tomo Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Withcott Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 11 Prince Tamino | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:58 | 1st = 11 Prince Tamino 2nd = 1 Crow Scout 3rd = 3 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Flying Legend | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:53 | 1st = 5 Flying Legend 2nd = 11 Ballyrina 3rd = 2 Flying Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Devils Watch | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:48 | 1st = 5 Devils Watch 2nd = 3 Crusader General 3rd = 1 Baldy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Clone Your Own | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Clone Your Own 2nd = 3 El Maestro 3rd = 5 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Sausalito Bay | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:44 | 1st = 6 Sausalito Bay 2nd = 8 Midnight Caller 3rd = 5 Shes On Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 If I Could | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:40 | 1st = 4 If I Could 2nd = 9 Purple Storm 3rd = 3 Hirad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Tamam Shud | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:27 | 1st = 5 Tamam Shud 2nd = 4 Search Stardom 3rd = 9 Spiral Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Banbit | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:26 | 1st = 1 Banbit 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 2 Winston Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Credit Crunch | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:18 | 1st = 3 Credit Crunch 2nd = 4 Platinum Dancer 3rd = 8 Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Lucky As El | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Lucky As El 2nd = 9 Fire Wylie 3rd = 8 More Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Take No Prisoner | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 12:09 | 1st = 5 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 6 Opawa Jed 3rd = 1 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Drysdale | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 11:51 | 1st = 3 Drysdale 2nd = 8 Eff Five Warning 3rd = 4 No Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 14 Champagne Katie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 11:42 | 1st = 14 Champagne Katie 2nd = 10 Ketchme 3rd = 1 Dhaulagiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 No Undies Sundy | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 11:34 | 1st = 8 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 7 Know Attempt 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Mr Jake Blues | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 11:16 | 1st = 1 Mr Jake Blues 2nd = 7 Green Treats 3rd = 5 Wandy Gaylene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Kirkie | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 11:07 | 1st = 1 Kirkie 2nd = 2 Micken 3rd = 6 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Know Thought | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 10:59 | 1st = 5 Know Thought 2nd = 3 Parole To Excel 3rd = 6 Funny Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Billy Muggins | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 10:41 | 1st = 7 Billy Muggins 2nd = 3 Mulberry Cato 3rd = 8 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Shaylee Wilde | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 10:32 | 1st = 11 Shaylee Wilde 2nd = 8 Danerio 3rd = 5 Keeparunnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Bart | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 10:23 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bart 2nd = 1 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 2 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 10:03 | 1st = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 8 Top Player 3rd = 6 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Scintillation | ||
Fri Sep 14 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Scintillation 2nd = 8 Jakes House 3rd = 6 Pas Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Kooper Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 23:12 | 1st = 8 Kooper Keeping 2nd = 1 Go Wild Dozer 3rd = 3 Weowna Boo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Walter James | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Walter James 2nd = 6 Ima Ripper 3rd = 7 Myheidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Kelso Spiderman | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Kelso Spiderman 2nd = 2 Wheres A Dancer 3rd = 4 Braga Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Alongcomesdylan | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 4 Alongcomesdylan 2nd = 8 Onunga 3rd = 5 Northern Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Lukahs Luck | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Lukahs Luck 2nd = 8 Goin Irish 3rd = 4 Secret Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Voodoo Town | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 4 Voodoo Town 2nd = 7 Neon Storm 3rd = 8 Emotional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Balla Boy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Balla Boy 2nd = 10 Miss Tamina 3rd = 1 Slingshot Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Senator Whitby | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Senator Whitby 2nd = 7 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 2 Miss Tee Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Tokalon Thunder | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Tokalon Thunder 2nd = 4 Easy Come 3rd = 6 Cypress Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Hurricane Harley | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 7 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 5 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Oh So Smart | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:04 | 1st = 8 Oh So Smart 2nd = 3 Maximoo 3rd = 2 Black Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Logans Chance | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Logans Chance 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Deluxe 3rd = 9 Miss Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Top Knock | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Top Knock 2nd = 4 Gable Roulette 3rd = 3 Chapman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Anvil Attack | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Anvil Attack 2nd = 1 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 4 California Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Blazing Madam | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Blazing Madam 2nd = 3 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 1 Laney Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 West On Pedro | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 West On Pedro 2nd = 3 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 6 Cheetah Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 9 Coopers Bear | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 9 Coopers Bear 2nd = 1 Orara Max 3rd = 4 Gifthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Elite Gamble | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Elite Gamble 2nd = 8 No Pushover 3rd = 2 Miga Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Stolen Lollies | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 7 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 1 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 10 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 4 Ortabe Good 3rd = 5 Lombo Keepa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Humphrey Brown | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:29 | 1st = 4 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 6 Sudoku Rocket 3rd = 1 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 My Premier | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 My Premier 2nd = 2 Calabrese Gina 3rd = 8 Newfire Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Planetary | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Planetary 2nd = 1 Bita Bond 3rd = 7 Fiery Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Shoab | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Shoab 2nd = 8 Rokewood 3rd = 4 Ip Game Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Go Anna Lee | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 4 Stunning Chloe 3rd = 1 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Heres To You | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Heres To You 2nd = 8 Piruz Bale 3rd = 2 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Cork Soaker | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:14 | 1st = 6 Cork Soaker 2nd = 8 Patricia Li 3rd = 5 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Nigel Stardust | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 6 Nigel Stardust 2nd = 5 Keystone Quest 3rd = 7 Bungerama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Kings Pride | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Kings Pride 2nd = 6 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 8 Brynne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Chadrick | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Chadrick 2nd = 1 Erin Norris 3rd = 3 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 1 Modern Warrior 3rd = 5 Kingussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Spice Temple | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:59 | 1st = 4 Spice Temple 2nd = 1 Merry Rhythm 3rd = 5 Incredible Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Stratavon Did | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Stratavon Did 2nd = 6 Seven Novice 3rd = 2 Blue Skirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Five On Black | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Five On Black 2nd = 1 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 6 Second Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Go West U Terror | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Go West U Terror 2nd = 1 Western Surprise 3rd = 7 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Wongawilli Billy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Wongawilli Billy 2nd = 3 Allen Lennox 3rd = 5 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Caribbean Kid | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Kid 2nd = 8 Compacto 3rd = 4 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Shear Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:44 | 1st = 4 Shear Gundi 2nd = 2 Sudoku Jet 3rd = 3 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Triple Trent | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Triple Trent 2nd = 1 Pearl Diamond 3rd = 8 Cullens Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Mandagery Miss | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 9 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 6 Krazy Fraz 3rd = 1 Awesome Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Toxic Chick 2nd = 3 Transform Yah 3rd = 2 Oak Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 3 Wemen Lola 3rd = 7 Lunar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Proven Nitro | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Proven Nitro 2nd = 10 Dungey Bale 3rd = 2 Silver Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Ginger Whinger | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:27 | 1st = 2 Ginger Whinger 2nd = 4 Santos Monelli 3rd = 1 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Little Ed | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:25 | 1st = 6 Little Ed 2nd = 3 Cold Fusion 3rd = 8 Phantom Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Incendio | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:20 | 1st = 9 Incendio 2nd = 3 French Fashion 3rd = 12 Flojo Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 True Blue Ethics | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:18 | 1st = 6 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 3 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 1 Lee Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Weowna Cool Boy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Weowna Cool Boy 2nd = 2 Brother Daykin 3rd = 6 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Dungeon Queen | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 3 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 7 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Omega Eli | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Omega Eli 2nd = 6 Harry The Great 3rd = 5 Mr Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Amigo Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:07 | 1st = 4 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 3 Platinum Roadie 3rd = 7 By By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Bralyn Spider | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Spider 2nd = 8 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 4 Satan Saddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Did It Alone | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Did It Alone 2nd = 1 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 2 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Make A Fifty 2nd = 3 Padriag Odessa 3rd = 1 Krafty Streaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Dooley Diesel | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:55 | 1st = 3 Dooley Diesel 2nd = 10 Bar Time 3rd = 2 Bow Wow Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Theyallneedlovin | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 4 Theyallneedlovin 2nd = 3 Ideas Man 3rd = 9 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Arvos Ace | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Arvos Ace 2nd = 7 Zarbility 3rd = 4 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Crimson Star | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 4 Crimson Star 2nd = 7 Not So Shabby 3rd = 8 Oh Bedazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Abergavenny | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 2 Abergavenny 2nd = 5 True Blaze 3rd = 1 Just Johnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Red Ricky | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Red Ricky 2nd = 3 Noisy Blue 3rd = 5 Advise Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Wheres Da Jing | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Wheres Da Jing 2nd = 6 Keen Elite 3rd = 1 Mingela Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Bevstuanmarylu | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Bevstuanmarylu 2nd = 6 Blended Family 3rd = 2 Lady Lucrezia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Black Leveque | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Black Leveque 2nd = 4 Dyna Flavo 3rd = 8 Woondella Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Sudoku Glider | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Glider 2nd = 8 Beer Sheva 3rd = 4 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 Yoakam | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Yoakam 2nd = 1 Bohemian Paradise 3rd = 2 First Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Clinga | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Clinga 2nd = 5 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 4 Lonesome Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Ruby Bentley | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Ruby Bentley 2nd = 5 Dual Skinny 3rd = 4 Boy Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Wallispa | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Wallispa 2nd = 7 The Village Hussey 3rd = 2 Deadlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Paris Sparks | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Paris Sparks 2nd = 2 Johns Pedro 3rd = 6 Flame Of Poverty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Nan And Pop | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Nan And Pop 2nd = 8 Elvas Web 3rd = 7 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Radiant River | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 10 Radiant River 2nd = 1 Damascus Road 3rd = 2 Taw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Epic Lee | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Epic Lee 2nd = 5 Heza Hustler 3rd = 4 In A Nutshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 10 Passionate Eyes | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 10 Passionate Eyes 2nd = 6 Hastings 3rd = 7 Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Eucla Charlie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Eucla Charlie 2nd = 1 Super Effective 3rd = 7 Kirabilli Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Make Do | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Make Do 2nd = 1 Dylans Special 3rd = 8 Dyna Ezeki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 1 Im Called Earl | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Im Called Earl 2nd = 4 Nike Heir 3rd = 7 Successful Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Negrita Senorita | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Negrita Senorita 2nd = 6 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 4 Leisl Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Copthewrath | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Copthewrath 2nd = 2 Catch A Grenade 3rd = 10 Lifes Kinda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Bit Balmy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Bit Balmy 2nd = 8 Ive No Idea 3rd = 2 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Golden Goal | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Golden Goal 2nd = 5 Corazon Bale 3rd = 4 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Kalahari King | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:22 | 1st = 10 Kalahari King 2nd = 7 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 1 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Seek Shelter | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Seek Shelter 2nd = 8 Dodgy Bob 3rd = 6 Treblig Mee Maa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Maywyns Storm | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 1 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 8 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Stagger | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 7 Vapourash 3rd = 1 White Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 6 Danzmait | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Danzmait 2nd = 2 Double Swirl 3rd = 11 Trimconnection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Smooth Glide | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Smooth Glide 2nd = 6 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 1 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Rockin Wilma | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:54 | 1st = 8 Rockin Wilma 2nd = 1 Spinster Clare 3rd = 3 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 8 Burcov Nicole 3rd = 7 Rough House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Pegleg Webb | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 5 Asoka 3rd = 9 My Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Wise Forecast | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Wise Forecast 2nd = 3 Velocity High 3rd = 6 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:34 | 1st = 7 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 1 So You Think 3rd = 4 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Proven Impala | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Proven Impala 2nd = 2 Katie Merry 3rd = 6 Koolbaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Enriching | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Enriching 2nd = 3 Andretti 3rd = 4 Dinglish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Surf Mail | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:21 | 1st = 4 Surf Mail 2nd = 2 Potsdam 3rd = 6 Man Of Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Eternal Glory | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Eternal Glory 2nd = 7 Spiritedjasper 3rd = 4 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Explosive Drop | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Explosive Drop 2nd = 3 Bance Bale 3rd = 7 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 3 Shadow Princess | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Shadow Princess 2nd = 12 Fav Four 3rd = 4 Stansavanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Never Tell | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:04 | 1st = 3 Never Tell 2nd = 6 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 2 Cauthen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Oh My Papa | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Oh My Papa 2nd = 13 Segovian 3rd = 7 Sutton Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 10 Flyin Along 3rd = 9 Kickagoal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Maldini Boy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:54 | 1st = 8 Maldini Boy 2nd = 6 Crazy Magic 3rd = 1 Zebstar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Third Chance | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Third Chance 2nd = 2 Make The Call 3rd = 7 Overlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 7 Affair Lies | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Affair Lies 2nd = 6 Natural Gift 3rd = 10 Marithi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Yankee Doodle | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 4 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 7 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 10 Little Miss Amur | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Little Miss Amur 2nd = 2 Single Warrior 3rd = 16 Ruber Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Spirit of Glory | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Spirit of Glory 2nd = 8 Miami Dream 3rd = 3 Flying Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Catch A Crook | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Catch A Crook 2nd = 3 Stand Down 3rd = 2 Complete Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Bo Crazy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Bo Crazy 2nd = 2 Visional 3rd = 7 Koby Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Orientelle | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:28 | 1st = 1 Orientelle 2nd = 2 Canny Swim 3rd = 6 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 My Girl Lakoda | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 9 My Girl Lakoda 2nd = 4 Electric Pink 3rd = 2 Not Bad Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Storm Runner | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Storm Runner 2nd = 2 Darcey 3rd = 4 Decoree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Canny Danny | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 2 Canny Danny 2nd = 1 Miniature Classic 3rd = 4 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Money Talks | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:14 | 1st = 8 Money Talks 2nd = 2 Sandon Swell 3rd = 1 Watta Spel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Langi Bale | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Langi Bale 2nd = 4 Lucy Belle 3rd = 3 Snow Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 8 Black Beast | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 8 Black Beast 2nd = 3 Feel The Force 3rd = 5 De Mews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 To See You | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 To See You 2nd = 6 Special Cruiser 3rd = 2 Youre Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Xiphos | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Xiphos 2nd = 7 Smoke n Brandy 3rd = 10 Sugarcane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Left Loaded | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Left Loaded 2nd = 4 Im Fulla Luck 3rd = 7 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Chief Raider | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Chief Raider 2nd = 8 She Can Sew 3rd = 6 Vice Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Got Life | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:53 | 1st = 5 Got Life 2nd = 7 Suzie La Que 3rd = 2 Yasin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 9 Count On A Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Count On A Rocket 2nd = 3 Care To Share 3rd = 7 Maison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 New York Girl | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 New York Girl 2nd = 5 Miss Frostbite 3rd = 8 Suspicious Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Dark Angel | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:43 | 1st = 11 Dark Angel 2nd = 9 Custody Battle 3rd = 4 Belaroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Jacks A Smarty | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:38 | 1st = 5 Jacks A Smarty 2nd = 3 Ponder Over Me 3rd = 9 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Miss Gold Rose | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Gold Rose 2nd = 5 Maldini Lad 3rd = 7 Free Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Als House | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Als House 2nd = 4 Tin Lid 3rd = 2 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 3 Suspicious Bob 3rd = 6 Lonely Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Yokozuna | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Yokozuna 2nd = 4 King Buddy 3rd = 11 Close The Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Rathmore Lady | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 6 Broadway Classic 3rd = 9 Our Mach Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Gypsy Blaze | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:19 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Blaze 2nd = 3 What Will Be 3rd = 9 Tiggerlong Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Misty Sky | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:18 | 1st = 2 Misty Sky 2nd = 6 Posh Nan 3rd = 4 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 So Pretentious | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 So Pretentious 2nd = 2 Diamond Pursuit 3rd = 4 Elastane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Joan Bale | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Joan Bale 2nd = 1 Falay Allen 3rd = 8 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Belle Laude | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:08 | 1st = 10 Belle Laude 2nd = 12 Zedi Warrior 3rd = 2 Engulf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Forced Entry | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:03 | 1st = 5 Forced Entry 2nd = 1 Karinya Road 3rd = 8 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Shilo Max | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Shilo Max 2nd = 8 Lektra Frazier 3rd = 7 Dark Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Zultan | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Zultan 2nd = 4 Stylish Monty 3rd = 6 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Cacia Bale | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Cacia Bale 2nd = 4 Zulu Magic 3rd = 7 Bramis Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 East Verses West | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 East Verses West 2nd = 1 Love Or Gold 3rd = 2 Back Tracks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Winning Return | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Winning Return 2nd = 10 Set in Stone 3rd = 8 Im Tilly Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Sambo King | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:44 | 1st = 2 Sambo King 2nd = 1 Cyan Love 3rd = 3 Extreme Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Director | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:43 | 1st = 8 Director 2nd = 2 Smiley On Fire 3rd = 1 Madison Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 4 Bellaspirit | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Bellaspirit 2nd = 1 Faster Buster 3rd = 2 Parilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Kirra Jakit | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Kirra Jakit 2nd = 1 Arlequin Boy 3rd = 7 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Blinkin Easy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Blinkin Easy 2nd = 6 Cabriole 3rd = 3 Zarbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Junabee Peregrine | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:28 | 1st = 10 Junabee Peregrine 2nd = 11 Melton Undervalued 3rd = 3 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Mo Cheeks | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:27 | 1st = 6 Mo Cheeks 2nd = 7 Aint It Magic 3rd = 1 Crooked Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Left Seattle | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Left Seattle 2nd = 8 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 2 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Sally Brown | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Sally Brown 2nd = 3 Tercel 3rd = 4 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Obligation | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Obligation 2nd = 8 Bella Beijing 3rd = 7 Under The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Christian Party | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Christian Party 2nd = 3 Major Bonus 3rd = 5 Cheeky Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Truth Unknown | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Truth Unknown 2nd = 7 Paddys Express 3rd = 1 Myalla Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Buckle Up Gaye | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Gaye 2nd = 7 Martello Towers 3rd = 6 Painted Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Hatzis | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Hatzis 2nd = 7 Tanmeyya 3rd = 3 Show Us Ya Ivorys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Aston Diva | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 14:01 | 1st = 8 Aston Diva 2nd = 4 Better Shine 3rd = 3 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Tara Brave | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:57 | 1st = 5 Tara Brave 2nd = 9 Analeica 3rd = 8 Amelia Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:52 | 1st = 3 Northern Gem 2nd = 6 The Tash 3rd = 5 El Charro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Captain Cosmic | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:49 | 1st = 3 Captain Cosmic 2nd = 8 Puddle Fish 3rd = 1 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Probie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:44 | 1st = 2 Probie 2nd = 6 Ivan Bale 3rd = 4 Catching Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Consolidated Girl | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Consolidated Girl 2nd = 12 Miss Astronomer 3rd = 7 Two Legs Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Jinja Gal | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 10 Jinja Gal 2nd = 7 King Kong Cooma 3rd = 5 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Pak And Wrap | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Pak And Wrap 2nd = 8 Adelina Pines 3rd = 7 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Assimilator | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Assimilator 2nd = 7 La Lune De Miel 3rd = 5 Mr Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Botany Barb | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Botany Barb 2nd = 1 Half Throttle 3rd = 5 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Peregrine | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:26 | 1st = 1 Peregrine 2nd = 2 Emerley Lover 3rd = 7 Bubbalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Bazinga | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Bazinga 2nd = 6 Lady Berengaria 3rd = 1 Amazing Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 7 Hot Mango | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Hot Mango 2nd = 4 As Far As 3rd = 5 Vampires Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Chew The Fat | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:17 | 1st = 8 Chew The Fat 2nd = 9 Star Of Jordaine 3rd = 6 Tuhimata Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Colossal Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:14 | 1st = 6 Colossal Fantasy 2nd = 2 Sandy Pines 3rd = 5 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Dynamik Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Dynamik Spirit 2nd = 4 Pearls Boy 3rd = 2 Twister Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Sanzze Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Sanzze Tyson 2nd = 8 Hayride Bilby 3rd = 7 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Groenenboom | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Groenenboom 2nd = 1 One Nought Short 3rd = 2 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dyna Groll 2nd = 7 Sam I Am 3rd = 10 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Apache | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Apache 2nd = 6 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 2 Leighs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Shanlyn Joaney | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:58 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Joaney 2nd = 3 Porticcio 3rd = 8 Papanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Run Riley Run | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:52 | 1st = 6 Run Riley Run 2nd = 5 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 7 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Sammys Sister | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:51 | 1st = 8 Sammys Sister 2nd = 5 Tartuffe 3rd = 1 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Mando | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:47 | 1st = 3 Mando 2nd = 5 Aussie Intent 3rd = 2 Frankiefourfingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 King of Clubs | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 King of Clubs 2nd = 1 Attire 3rd = 6 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Hissing Sid | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Hissing Sid 2nd = 3 General Mackjosh 3rd = 5 Lucky Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Dont Call Me | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:29 | 1st = 1 Dont Call Me 2nd = 8 Totally Confused 3rd = 2 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Colonels Choice | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:22 | 1st = 1 Colonels Choice 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sadie 3rd = 2 Finger Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Okuku Bobo | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:13 | 1st = 1 Okuku Bobo 2nd = 8 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 5 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Magic Maggie | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 12:05 | 1st = 2 Magic Maggie 2nd = 1 Felixstowe 3rd = 3 Morning Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Botany Comet | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:56 | 1st = 1 Botany Comet 2nd = 3 Axel Grinder 3rd = 7 Bank Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Gravitas | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:50 | 1st = 3 Gravitas 2nd = 1 Royal Laddie 3rd = 2 Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Homebush Sarina | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:47 | 1st = 1 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 3 Hauko 3rd = 5 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 No Lane | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:38 | 1st = 7 No Lane 2nd = 2 Noisy Leo 3rd = 5 Redial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Heza Sensation | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Heza Sensation 2nd = 7 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 6 Blickling Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Girl Racer | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:21 | 1st = 8 Girl Racer 2nd = 6 Know Thought 3rd = 4 Opawa Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Shiraz Rose | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:12 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Rose 2nd = 7 Slightly Amazing 3rd = 9 Homebush Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 George Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 George Baxter 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Emo 3rd = 5 Okuku Skyhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Dittman | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:55 | 1st = 2 Dittman 2nd = 7 Crossfire Max 3rd = 5 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 White Air | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:46 | 1st = 1 White Air 2nd = 8 Funny Money 3rd = 3 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Starburst Hannah | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:37 | 1st = 3 Starburst Hannah 2nd = 7 Johnnys Blue 3rd = 6 New York Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Business Class | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:28 | 1st = 1 Business Class 2nd = 6 Junior What 3rd = 3 Emma Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Rodriguez | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Rodriguez 2nd = 4 Flying Moe 3rd = 7 Seong Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Are Tee May | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:11 | 1st = 5 Are Tee May 2nd = 2 Homebush Greta 3rd = 8 Botany Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Aug 14 2012 10:02 | 1st = 5 Smash Amego 2nd = 7 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 3 Billy Muggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Until Then | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 23:47 | 1st = 8 Until Then 2nd = 2 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 1 Patricia Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Gotta Problem | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 23:32 | 1st = 8 Gotta Problem 2nd = 6 Fast Cappa 3rd = 1 Claretown Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Maverick Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 2 Dannie Bale 3rd = 3 Hackel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Earn Sum Dough | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 6 Earn Sum Dough 2nd = 2 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 3 Lipstick Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Arctic Wolf | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 2 Golden Photo 3rd = 7 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Cathys Marble | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Cathys Marble 2nd = 7 Skinny Quoted 3rd = 3 Essy Labella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 10 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 8 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Lunar Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lunar Dancer 2nd = 8 Mosquito Master 3rd = 6 Pocket Deuces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Big Merc | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Big Merc 2nd = 4 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 7 Danyos Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Premium Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Premium Fantasy 2nd = 7 Black Benji 3rd = 2 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Knockas Rockin | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:21 | 1st = 6 Knockas Rockin 2nd = 8 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 1 Elite Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Nitro Cee | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 7 Nitro Cee 2nd = 3 Dede Bale 3rd = 6 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Wandy Pam | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Wandy Pam 2nd = 6 Proven Emily 3rd = 4 Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Sweet Millions | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:11 | 1st = 4 Sweet Millions 2nd = 5 Bo Shen 3rd = 1 Miss Shanetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Washakie | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Washakie 2nd = 3 Vegas Bound 3rd = 1 Ok Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Thiefinthenight | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Thiefinthenight 2nd = 2 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 6 Tales Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Ello Ello | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Ello Ello 2nd = 3 Peterhof 3rd = 4 Esther Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:46 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 6 Charming Louise 3rd = 2 Ruslor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Only The Brave | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Only The Brave 2nd = 7 Wicked Style 3rd = 6 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Dynamite Dude | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 6 Broadway Classic 3rd = 12 Casanova Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Little Red Cloud | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:15 | 1st = 9 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 4 Just Grange 3rd = 1 Western Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Casse Sqarette | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Casse Sqarette 2nd = 8 Running Solo 3rd = 2 Time For Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Baileys Magic | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Baileys Magic 2nd = 9 Waipawa Lord 3rd = 10 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Ikari Honcho | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:03 | 1st = 7 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 2 Black Mountain 3rd = 8 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Road To Rock | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Road To Rock 2nd = 3 Our Calvados 3rd = 11 Ballandella Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 California Sunset | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 California Sunset 2nd = 7 All About Art 3rd = 9 Fire At Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Terrorway | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Terrorway 2nd = 4 Jack In Flight 3rd = 6 Franco Jamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Wheres Damo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Wheres Damo 2nd = 8 Fausts Felis 3rd = 1 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 10 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 5 Reefs Achievement 3rd = 4 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Thewaytolive | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 10 Thewaytolive 2nd = 2 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 11 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 8 Esthers Light 3rd = 4 Seshny Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Peter Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Peter Rocket 2nd = 2 Juddy Burst 3rd = 5 Dyna Filbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Dickies Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Dickies Bromac 2nd = 2 Terror Time 3rd = 9 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Leewana Dream | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 3 Leewana Dream 2nd = 8 Natural Art 3rd = 2 Lizzie Witha Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Purple Village | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Purple Village 2nd = 6 Daylight Dan 3rd = 4 Radiant River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Laredo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Laredo 2nd = 6 Hay Jemmily 3rd = 2 Hot Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Shoelace | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Shoelace 2nd = 4 Serial Chiller 3rd = 3 Kell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Aitch Cue | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Aitch Cue 2nd = 10 Sir Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 9 Tawakoni | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:51 | 1st = 9 Tawakoni 2nd = 7 Mc Are 3rd = 12 Listed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 6 The Big Mach 3rd = 4 Our Sir Jeckyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Slick Exit | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:47 | 1st = 6 Slick Exit 2nd = 2 Fuschia Muldoon 3rd = 4 Remember Lilley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Mavrick | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Mavrick 2nd = 8 Exceptional Circus 3rd = 6 Llanfair Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Right Time | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Right Time 2nd = 15 Recode 3rd = 7 Lee Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:35 | 1st = 11 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 10 Mason 3rd = 7 Hollywood Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Leo The Line | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:34 | 1st = 8 Leo The Line 2nd = 1 Ta 3rd = 5 Chuckie Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Musical Delight | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Musical Delight 2nd = 5 Snow Cone 3rd = 4 Bit Of A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Red 2nd = 3 Standnstare 3rd = 10 Noahchenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Shamrock Shannon | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:17 | 1st = 2 Shamrock Shannon 2nd = 8 Blue Papillon 3rd = 5 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Bohemian Paradise | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Bohemian Paradise 2nd = 9 Cool Eyes 3rd = 6 Demigod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 Pub Blitz 2nd = 2 Passion Stride 3rd = 8 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Taxi Sono Qui | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:11 | 1st = 4 Taxi Sono Qui 2nd = 8 Solo Si 3rd = 2 Bolt Baby Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Minnie Moose | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:07 | 1st = 9 Minnie Moose 2nd = 12 Astronaut 3rd = 11 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Rose Muldoon | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Rose Muldoon 2nd = 3 Youneek Super 3rd = 9 Pink Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 14 Heavy Set | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 14 Heavy Set 2nd = 3 Nomad 3rd = 9 Milken Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Goodtime Mike | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 5 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 4 Hayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Scots Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 9 Scots Legacy 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Famous 3rd = 7 Tee It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Vivaheart | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:45 | 1st = 10 Vivaheart 2nd = 6 Keltic Honour 3rd = 3 Run Jake Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 8 Marseillaise | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:41 | 1st = 8 Marseillaise 2nd = 10 Seize Control 3rd = 7 Just James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Farmersntradies | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Farmersntradies 2nd = 8 Miysis 3rd = 1 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Hiking | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Hiking 2nd = 1 Liberalitus 3rd = 11 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Driving Withtess | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:27 | 1st = 12 Driving Withtess 2nd = 7 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 8 Diamond Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Thing | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Thing 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Devil 3rd = 4 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Settle Strada | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Settle Strada 2nd = 3 True Gold 3rd = 5 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 August Bishop | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 August Bishop 2nd = 3 Jet Style 3rd = 1 Tallyho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Itaintover | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 1 Itaintover 2nd = 3 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 5 Man Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 8 Giles | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Giles 2nd = 9 Mcdonald 3rd = 3 Enriching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Sir Honeybadger | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:59 | 1st = 1 Sir Honeybadger 2nd = 2 Snoopy Collins 3rd = 5 Evie Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 My Christian Fella | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 My Christian Fella 2nd = 5 In Damascus 3rd = 7 Lawrence William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Misty Eyes | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Misty Eyes 2nd = 6 Filiar Invictus 3rd = 8 Puzzleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 No Means Go | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:48 | 1st = 3 No Means Go 2nd = 4 Ready Steady Vetti 3rd = 1 The Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Verscene | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Verscene 2nd = 5 Summer Swallow 3rd = 14 Mystic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Earnest Ernest | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Earnest Ernest 2nd = 2 Bay Window 3rd = 7 Allabout Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Bradbury Chocolate | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:30 | 1st = 5 Bradbury Chocolate 2nd = 14 In A Storm 3rd = 6 Top Of The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 5 Fandangle | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:23 | 1st = 5 Fandangle 2nd = 4 Zip Code 3rd = 3 Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Prince Of Capers | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Capers 2nd = 14 Luckyimbarefoot 3rd = 9 Giresun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Justify That | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Justify That 2nd = 10 Road Warrior 3rd = 4 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Wild West | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 6 Wild West 2nd = 4 Lightning Shot 3rd = 7 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Navarda Lad | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:05 | 1st = 10 Navarda Lad 2nd = 2 Thunderluvn 3rd = 11 Ysmael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Zakynthos Imprintz | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Zakynthos Imprintz 2nd = 4 Cornwall Park 3rd = 6 Ebony Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Shafeeq | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Shafeeq 2nd = 3 Requested 3rd = 5 Greyzeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 12 Unbendable | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:44 | 1st = 12 Unbendable 2nd = 7 Infinity Lass 3rd = 10 Manaroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Slim Henry | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Slim Henry 2nd = 4 Harmonic 3rd = 2 Komodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Light Express | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:33 | 1st = 8 Light Express 2nd = 5 North Beach 3rd = 3 Riahgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Frenchman | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:29 | 1st = 10 Frenchman 2nd = 7 The Corporation 3rd = 8 Ocean Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Jacopo | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:28 | 1st = 8 Jacopo 2nd = 11 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 7 Strong Campagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Irish Dream | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Irish Dream 2nd = 3 See The World 3rd = 2 Startsmeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Lucky Luna | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lucky Luna 2nd = 6 Purettan 3rd = 5 Brigadoon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 8 Danzmait | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:09 | 1st = 8 Danzmait 2nd = 9 Big Brown Bear 3rd = 3 Trimconnection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 15 Platelet | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 15:07 | 1st = 15 Platelet 2nd = 12 Royal Bender 3rd = 7 Zamorar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Silent Surround | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:58 | 1st = 3 Silent Surround 2nd = 2 Langridge Street 3rd = 6 Zerprise Us All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Tiger Pete | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:54 | 1st = 4 Tiger Pete 2nd = 1 Modello 3rd = 6 Democratism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Mudslide | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:52 | 1st = 3 Mudslide 2nd = 8 Carneggan Dasher 3rd = 1 Shady Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Spinnawitch | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 11 Spinnawitch 2nd = 5 Radar 3rd = 3 Happy Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Racing Heart | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Racing Heart 2nd = 9 Kevejon 3rd = 10 Bloodhound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 10 Orosasso | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:34 | 1st = 10 Orosasso 2nd = 11 Demon Jane 3rd = 9 Affair Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Serene Star | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Serene Star 2nd = 4 Spurcific 3rd = 6 Johannapine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Skirmish | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:28 | 1st = 1 Skirmish 2nd = 8 Wannabe Queen 3rd = 4 Negotiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Avoid Lightning | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Avoid Lightning 2nd = 4 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 1 Draw Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 The Rising | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:19 | 1st = 9 The Rising 2nd = 1 Angry Squatter 3rd = 2 Detection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Clyne | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 Clyne 2nd = 5 Kustavi 3rd = 11 Miatoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Mr Tipsy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Tipsy 2nd = 3 Sour Mash 3rd = 5 Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 10 Alberton Prince | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:11 | 1st = 10 Alberton Prince 2nd = 11 Sumotori 3rd = 9 Rivelatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Cash n Style | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Cash n Style 2nd = 6 Marculoo 3rd = 8 Easy Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Bianmick | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:55 | 1st = 10 Bianmick 2nd = 5 Shiny Buttons 3rd = 7 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 4 Propel | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:51 | 1st = 4 Propel 2nd = 10 Coat Of Arms 3rd = 7 Beau Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Handsome As | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Handsome As 2nd = 6 Our Iridium 3rd = 7 Chilli Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Riccardo The Great | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Riccardo The Great 2nd = 12 Raring To Go Go 3rd = 9 Madhurima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Berrimilla | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 8 Berrimilla 2nd = 7 Project Compassion 3rd = 5 Our Girl Charlize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Special Days | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:36 | 1st = 1 Special Days 2nd = 9 Mygoodgrace 3rd = 4 Nicole Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Modern Warfare | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Modern Warfare 2nd = 11 Jacaranda Avenue 3rd = 19 Phantom Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Min River | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:20 | 1st = 6 Min River 2nd = 3 Genuine Spin 3rd = 10 Catalina Sounds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Carnival Queen | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:16 | 1st = 9 Carnival Queen 2nd = 13 Headcase 3rd = 5 Taats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Anodoubt | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Anodoubt 2nd = 6 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 3 Saturday Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Taxmeifyoucan | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Taxmeifyoucan 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 6 Clever Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 11 Grand Admiral | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 13:01 | 1st = 11 Grand Admiral 2nd = 3 Hawick Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Double Image | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Double Image 2nd = 8 Jopa 3rd = 6 All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Proper Madam | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:45 | 1st = 6 Proper Madam 2nd = 4 White House 3rd = 7 Grand Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 5 Aunt Daisy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:41 | 1st = 5 Aunt Daisy 2nd = 8 Golden Miss 3rd = 3 The Brown Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Demasheen | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:35 | 1st = 4 Demasheen 2nd = 3 Marble Rye 3rd = 7 The Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Havana Rey 2nd = 3 Flying Zero 3rd = 4 Disciple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Buckland Boy | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:26 | 1st = 2 Buckland Boy 2nd = 1 Freedom 3rd = 4 Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Signified | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:20 | 1st = 2 Signified 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Deadly 3rd = 5 Comahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Bonaria | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:10 | 1st = 7 Bonaria 2nd = 9 Tranquera 3rd = 5 Champagne Shisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 6 Toms Myth | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Toms Myth 2nd = 2 Brushman 3rd = 1 Volkswagin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Noble Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 11:48 | 1st = 2 Noble Warrior 2nd = 6 Jungle Juice 3rd = 4 Platinum Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 3 Rising Tide | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Rising Tide 2nd = 7 Just A Shout 3rd = 5 Our Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 5 Thorny Chick | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 11:12 | 1st = 5 Thorny Chick 2nd = 11 Mawah Vellous 3rd = 1 Conger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Defenciti | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 10:55 | 1st = 2 Defenciti 2nd = 10 Marotiri Miss 3rd = 4 Pencuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Face The Sun | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 10:37 | 1st = 2 Face The Sun 2nd = 7 Riva Ballerina 3rd = 1 Summers Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 3 Waitaha Toa | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 Waitaha Toa 2nd = 4 Honey 3rd = 6 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Cool Storm | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 10:05 | 1st = 2 Cool Storm 2nd = 4 Bonus Bond 3rd = 1 Civics Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Sea King | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 9:45 | 1st = 1 Sea King 2nd = 5 Derby Dan 3rd = 6 No Quota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 7 Solid Steal | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 9:15 | 1st = 7 Solid Steal 2nd = 6 The Patriach 3rd = 5 Batatius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Traffic Rush | ||
Sat Jul 14 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Traffic Rush 2nd = 5 Simple Bullet 3rd = 4 Taras Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Tiger Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 23:47 | 1st = 4 Tiger Hawk 2nd = 2 Whats The Diff 3rd = 5 Warawarrup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Claretown Jett | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 23:27 | 1st = 2 Claretown Jett 2nd = 3 Wild Sorrow 3rd = 8 Zintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Wheres Noddy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 23:07 | 1st = 1 Wheres Noddy 2nd = 3 Lucky Player 3rd = 4 Chasing Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Batavia Comet | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 23:02 | 1st = 8 Batavia Comet 2nd = 7 Reaney 3rd = 6 Guns With Cows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Deja Voodoo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:52 | 1st = 8 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 6 Rapley Magic 3rd = 7 Dynamik Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Disney Bound | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:48 | 1st = 2 Disney Bound 2nd = 3 Billy Pines 3rd = 4 High On Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Swizzle King | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:43 | 1st = 4 Swizzle King 2nd = 6 Lagoon Lovin 3rd = 1 Chelsea Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Luky Lola | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:39 | 1st = 8 Luky Lola 2nd = 2 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 4 Ciri Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Roy Galo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Roy Galo 2nd = 3 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 2 Walking Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Derby Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:32 | 1st = 5 Derby Monelli 2nd = 2 Cougar Assassin 3rd = 4 Elsies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 9 Little Tank | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:30 | 1st = 9 Little Tank 2nd = 1 Northerly Rain 3rd = 11 Ifihadyourlooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Bramis Special | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:28 | 1st = 3 Bramis Special 2nd = 5 Beaudine 3rd = 1 Hudson Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Atlastalone | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 9 Atlastalone 2nd = 3 Desert Angel 3rd = 1 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Niamh Premier | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 Niamh Premier 2nd = 4 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 6 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 My Friend Mitch | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 5 My Friend Mitch 2nd = 2 Boom Bastic 3rd = 8 Suit Up Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Cool Azz Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Cool Azz Shiraz 2nd = 2 Secret Image 3rd = 1 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Fabregas | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Fabregas 2nd = 1 Cintiarna 3rd = 2 Leo The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Catch A Whiff | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Catch A Whiff 2nd = 4 Jaguar Pines 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Pragmatic | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Pragmatic 2nd = 2 Busted Bird 3rd = 5 Wot Price Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Woke Up Tired | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 6 Elsu Shadow 3rd = 4 Dakota Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Patricia Li | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:59 | 1st = 1 Patricia Li 2nd = 2 Mr Rooster 3rd = 4 Kerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Provoked | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:58 | 1st = 5 Provoked 2nd = 4 Ritza Luke 3rd = 6 Awesome To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Ultra Cool | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Ultra Cool 2nd = 1 Dude Rancher 3rd = 7 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Libra Belle | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:54 | 1st = 7 Libra Belle 2nd = 4 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Kelly Charm | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Kelly Charm 2nd = 1 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 8 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Intense Suspense | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:44 | 1st = 2 Intense Suspense 2nd = 4 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 1 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Embargo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:43 | 1st = 1 Embargo 2nd = 2 Typhoon Terricka 3rd = 5 Twistie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:41 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 4 Jessenia Bale 3rd = 1 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 9 Tempest Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:38 | 1st = 9 Tempest Shiraz 2nd = 7 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 5 Heart Of Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Spiral Ballerina | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Spiral Ballerina 2nd = 8 Dyna Gala 3rd = 3 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Hes Real | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Hes Real 2nd = 1 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 5 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Masai Tempo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 6 Masai Tempo 2nd = 8 Blues On Parade 3rd = 5 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Son Of Fergie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:27 | 1st = 9 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 8 Flamin Tact 3rd = 1 Awesome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Rewind | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 5 Quarter Hitch 3rd = 2 Hellyeah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Miras House | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:24 | 1st = 7 Miras House 2nd = 2 Marchi Lee 3rd = 1 Sicilian Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Pints Delight | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:22 | 1st = 3 Pints Delight 2nd = 6 Johnny Will 3rd = 4 Head Tuner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 1 Falcon Cast 3rd = 2 Runintotown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 She Can Sew | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 She Can Sew 2nd = 4 Satin Nell 3rd = 7 Gambos Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Adelle Bale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:11 | 1st = 8 Adelle Bale 2nd = 9 Allegras Sunset 3rd = 7 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 He Knows Uno | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 He Knows Uno 2nd = 1 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 3 Abby Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Earn To Berth | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:07 | 1st = 3 Earn To Berth 2nd = 2 Big Popper 3rd = 1 Ess Ess Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 4 New Recruit 3rd = 2 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 One Step Closer | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 One Step Closer 2nd = 10 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 2 Coldelamadeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 My Third Gone | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 My Third Gone 2nd = 5 Arckaringa 3rd = 7 Eira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Crazy Maniac | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Crazy Maniac 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Arthur 3rd = 2 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Santerra | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:54 | 1st = 9 Santerra 2nd = 2 Lucky Drew 3rd = 12 Andos Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Coolan Miss 2nd = 7 Dream Rattler 3rd = 2 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Crazy Chicky | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:51 | 1st = 1 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 4 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 3 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Miss Mikayla | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Mikayla 2nd = 1 Sunburnt Stature 3rd = 4 Blissfull Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Glen Gallon 2nd = 1 Tough As 3rd = 4 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Back Page Lead | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Back Page Lead 2nd = 1 Custodian 3rd = 7 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Crazy Heart | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Crazy Heart 2nd = 6 Romantic Time 3rd = 8 Youre Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Longrass | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Longrass 2nd = 2 Zoomerang 3rd = 4 Are You Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lord Looney | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lord Looney 2nd = 3 Sky Shadow 3rd = 2 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Blissful Babe | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Blissful Babe 2nd = 10 Demolition Dave 3rd = 3 Buckland Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Max A Zillion | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Max A Zillion 2nd = 5 Darlin Bale 3rd = 7 Jimmy Two Hats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Hanson Senor | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Hanson Senor 2nd = 2 Andiamo 3rd = 6 Bogie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Jambo Emali | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:24 | 1st = 7 Jambo Emali 2nd = 5 General Naseem 3rd = 10 Glacier Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Dennes Point | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:22 | 1st = 8 Dennes Point 2nd = 6 Millie Grace 3rd = 7 Sir Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Jaccka Turk | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 6 Sonic Flite 3rd = 10 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Ritza Retreat | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:14 | 1st = 6 Ritza Retreat 2nd = 4 Kihael Canon 3rd = 7 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Ritza Ben | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Ritza Ben 2nd = 4 Flying Albi 3rd = 1 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Arising | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Arising 2nd = 6 Delfina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Miss Cody | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Miss Cody 2nd = 7 Special Premier 3rd = 1 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Xavier Jack | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Xavier Jack 2nd = 2 Panamaris 3rd = 8 Montana Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Just As Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Just As Fancy 2nd = 4 Millie Minor 3rd = 9 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Peachy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:55 | 1st = 5 Peachy 2nd = 7 Cacia Bale 3rd = 4 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Lisharry | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:54 | 1st = 11 Lisharry 2nd = 6 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 4 Golden Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Slick Jenmar | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Slick Jenmar 2nd = 4 Little Booboo 3rd = 2 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Cullens Impact | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:47 | 1st = 10 Cullens Impact 2nd = 4 Beach Buggy 3rd = 9 Andyourgoodtogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Corazon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Corazon Bale 2nd = 8 Brynne Bale 3rd = 1 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Magic Control | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Magic Control 2nd = 6 Powerful Puzzle 3rd = 2 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Sensei Cobra | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Sensei Cobra 2nd = 9 Arthur Pines 3rd = 3 Winklee Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Racemussen | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 9 Racemussen 2nd = 8 Delightful Bond 3rd = 1 Gertrude Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Washington Heritage | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Washington Heritage 2nd = 5 Oneonthewood 3rd = 1 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Proven Daisy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Proven Daisy 2nd = 8 Bang Bang 3rd = 1 See To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 El Mulatto | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 El Mulatto 2nd = 4 Fiery 3rd = 1 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Courtneys Best | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Courtneys Best 2nd = 12 Alongcomesdylan 3rd = 8 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:22 | 1st = 6 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 7 Craigie Air 3rd = 8 Another Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Mister Bubbles | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:17 | 1st = 9 Mister Bubbles 2nd = 8 Flite Dynasty 3rd = 1 Ollie True Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Lil Pezza Dee | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Lil Pezza Dee 2nd = 8 Rebel Days 3rd = 1 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:12 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Allen Banter 3rd = 1 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Smokin Gonzales | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:09 | 1st = 4 Smokin Gonzales 2nd = 10 Dunbro Lilly 3rd = 7 Grandate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Running Smart | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:06 | 1st = 2 Running Smart 2nd = 7 Miss Abilene 3rd = 1 Malvado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Cake Fear | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:03 | 1st = 8 Cake Fear 2nd = 2 Sweeten Up 3rd = 1 Shirley A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Rumble Town | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Rumble Town 2nd = 8 Fully Stoked 3rd = 5 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 1 Kitty Fisher 3rd = 6 Rayner Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Mr Kansas | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Mr Kansas 2nd = 4 Nickoload 3rd = 1 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Storm Cruiser | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:47 | 1st = 10 Storm Cruiser 2nd = 1 Nicky Wright 3rd = 6 Molly Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Four Way Ibizan | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 Four Way Ibizan 2nd = 4 Super Earner 3rd = 5 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Spring Action | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Spring Action 2nd = 7 Galloway 3rd = 6 Swip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Finbar Mccool | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Finbar Mccool 2nd = 2 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 7 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Marmalade Billyboy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:27 | 1st = 11 Marmalade Billyboy 2nd = 6 Village Lou 3rd = 2 Iconic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Theokoles | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:25 | 1st = 6 Theokoles 2nd = 4 Cool Jordie 3rd = 1 Da Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Dont Knocker | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:24 | 1st = 8 Dont Knocker 2nd = 3 Sulls Girl 3rd = 1 Black As Soot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Forgetaboutit | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:18 | 1st = 10 Forgetaboutit 2nd = 4 Whata Escape 3rd = 6 Myluckylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Iceman Raikkonen | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Iceman Raikkonen 2nd = 3 Unequivocally 3rd = 6 Dyna Fig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Castro | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:10 | 1st = 5 Castro 2nd = 2 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 8 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:07 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 6 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 1 Teevee Kiarema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Rocknroll Rustler | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:02 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Rustler 2nd = 8 Canonlybeluck 3rd = 9 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Which | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Know Which 2nd = 8 Emily Baxter 3rd = 7 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Born a Legend | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:59 | 1st = 4 Born a Legend 2nd = 5 Henry Stomper 3rd = 2 Howdy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 5 Special Art | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:49 | 1st = 5 Special Art 2nd = 7 The Seventh Son 3rd = 4 Rapid Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Platinum | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Platinum 2nd = 8 Magnificent Time 3rd = 5 Five Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Hall Of Famer | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Hall Of Famer 2nd = 2 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 10 Franco Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Nippa Mary 2nd = 1 Homebush Helen 3rd = 8 Kyann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Nitro Cee | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Nitro Cee 2nd = 7 Miss Louise 3rd = 8 Rancho Texicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Nine Card Player | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:29 | 1st = 7 Nine Card Player 2nd = 6 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 2 Jansinawink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Zipping Catra | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:25 | 1st = 3 Zipping Catra 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Haze 3rd = 2 Montanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Fluidity | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Fluidity 2nd = 6 Dooms Blown 3rd = 3 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Admire | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Admire 2nd = 4 Waterview Lass 3rd = 8 Tricky Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Emperor Santos | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Emperor Santos 2nd = 2 The Magic Of Life 3rd = 1 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Mals Magic | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Mals Magic 2nd = 2 Easel 3rd = 6 Jamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 1 Mother Nature 3rd = 14 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Fly Freddie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Fly Freddie 2nd = 1 Runaway Bride 3rd = 6 Hero Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Iron Reign | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Iron Reign 2nd = 7 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 8 Mai Tai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Snow Knight | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:51 | 1st = 2 Snow Knight 2nd = 3 Miss Jenny 3rd = 6 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Uno Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Uno Knocka 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Manolo 3rd = 3 Ryno Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:43 | 1st = 2 Pretty Good 2nd = 5 Cool Charmer 3rd = 7 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Monaghan | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:39 | 1st = 6 Monaghan 2nd = 1 Pureora Mac 3rd = 3 Smidj Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Didda Joe | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:36 | 1st = 8 Didda Joe 2nd = 1 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 6 Archerfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Gyro | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Gyro 2nd = 3 Nab The Rainbow 3rd = 4 Bobs Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Cahuenga | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:29 | 1st = 7 Cahuenga 2nd = 9 Al Cavan 3rd = 6 Sophisticated Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Jet Star Lad | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Jet Star Lad 2nd = 8 Cashaholic 3rd = 7 Sheza Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 My Sirena | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 My Sirena 2nd = 11 Broadway Classic 3rd = 7 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 August Bishop | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:21 | 1st = 9 August Bishop 2nd = 5 He Is Loyal 3rd = 1 Cooinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Amys Risk | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 1 Amys Risk 2nd = 6 Heychee 3rd = 8 Miss Ivory Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Swift Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Swift Pedro 2nd = 8 Connemara Flame 3rd = 7 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Red Label Penny | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:16 | 1st = 8 Red Label Penny 2nd = 1 Opawa Midnight 3rd = 5 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Dawnis Breaking | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Dawnis Breaking 2nd = 6 Artistic Reward 3rd = 4 Westerra Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 5 Ferguson | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:11 | 1st = 5 Ferguson 2nd = 14 First Print 3rd = 18 Keep Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Boss Talking | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Boss Talking 2nd = 5 Sheza Pleaser 3rd = 2 Man Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Queen Zadia | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Queen Zadia 2nd = 5 Crumbs 3rd = 6 Blue Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Two Fish Heads | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Two Fish Heads 2nd = 11 Angel Wing 3rd = 7 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Myalla Michelle | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 16:01 | 1st = 1 Myalla Michelle 2nd = 4 Total Risk 3rd = 3 Candelo Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Whekau | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:59 | 1st = 10 Whekau 2nd = 5 Zebu 3rd = 9 Our Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 St Trinians Gal | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:56 | 1st = 7 St Trinians Gal 2nd = 8 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 6 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 10 Real Steel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:52 | 1st = 10 Real Steel 2nd = 5 Mystic Haayil 3rd = 7 Shell Avago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Power Elect | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:51 | 1st = 5 Power Elect 2nd = 8 Burnsys Bindi 3rd = 7 Special Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Emerge | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:48 | 1st = 5 Emerge 2nd = 4 Ladakh 3rd = 2 Firemans Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Kai Star Fella | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Kai Star Fella 2nd = 9 Beau Dilinger 3rd = 2 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Sally Zarr | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Sally Zarr 2nd = 7 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 6 Serious On This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Agente | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Agente 2nd = 7 Tisani Star 3rd = 5 Lady Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Harrisburg | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:37 | 1st = 7 Harrisburg 2nd = 6 Red River View 3rd = 5 Easton Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 9 Tsar Of Russia | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:32 | 1st = 9 Tsar Of Russia 2nd = 6 Ice Diva 3rd = 8 Petes Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Heza Trooper | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Heza Trooper 2nd = 8 Chains Of Fire 3rd = 5 Hurley Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Ziva Star | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Ziva Star 2nd = 7 Hydroflight 3rd = 2 Temples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Ringos Colt | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:23 | 1st = 4 Ringos Colt 2nd = 7 Emily 3rd = 3 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 El Cabrera | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:22 | 1st = 1 El Cabrera 2nd = 4 Tigers Pocket 3rd = 10 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Jacobite Caramel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Jacobite Caramel 2nd = 1 Sedges Reef 3rd = 8 Total Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Jacks Song | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:17 | 1st = 7 Jacks Song 2nd = 5 Now I See 3rd = 6 Gargle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Shes A Head Turner | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:12 | 1st = 5 Shes A Head Turner 2nd = 9 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 4 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Just A Fantasy | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:09 | 1st = 5 Just A Fantasy 2nd = 3 Quinberly Soupy 3rd = 8 Chads Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Pure Purrfection | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:07 | 1st = 2 Pure Purrfection 2nd = 3 Windel Tori 3rd = 6 Heartbroken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Homebush Boris | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:04 | 1st = 7 Homebush Boris 2nd = 1 Got The Juice 3rd = 6 Dynamik Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Winter Lane | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:02 | 1st = 5 Winter Lane 2nd = 7 Strathlachlanlucky 3rd = 6 Invictus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Moonshine Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 15:01 | 1st = 8 Moonshine Shadow 2nd = 2 Only Bill 3rd = 6 Danny Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 9 Tycoon Rob | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:57 | 1st = 9 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 16 New York 3rd = 2 Bel Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Hallowell Angel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:52 | 1st = 12 Hallowell Angel 2nd = 8 Unique Jester 3rd = 1 Farrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Happy Alf | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:51 | 1st = 4 Happy Alf 2nd = 3 Che Wah 3rd = 8 Da Stig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Homebush Edith | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:47 | 1st = 9 Homebush Edith 2nd = 1 Pure And Special 3rd = 4 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:47 | 1st = 6 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 3 Carnival Pride 3rd = 9 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Dream Choice | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:42 | 1st = 2 Dream Choice 2nd = 5 County Cavan 3rd = 6 Tis Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Barry Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:41 | 1st = 8 Barry Keeping 2nd = 2 Boomtime 3rd = 3 Aleta Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 One Tough Reign | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:37 | 1st = 3 One Tough Reign 2nd = 1 Gangsta Pranksta 3rd = 4 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Savage | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Savage 2nd = 4 Locimagooli 3rd = 3 Carry Larrys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Silvias Flame | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:31 | 1st = 8 Silvias Flame 2nd = 3 Why Not Robbie 3rd = 4 Sooty Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 3 Just A Mate 3rd = 6 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Just Read My Mind | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:27 | 1st = 5 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 2 Artesian Waters 3rd = 6 Set In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 Honey Flower | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Honey Flower 2nd = 5 Armona 3rd = 6 Speedy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Ultimate Success | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:17 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Success 2nd = 11 Flirt With Time 3rd = 1 Invidious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Jonette | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:16 | 1st = 5 Jonette 2nd = 4 Total Statement 3rd = 1 Cool Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Puddinhead | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:12 | 1st = 9 Puddinhead 2nd = 6 Ruby Dawn 3rd = 5 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 7 Karla Bruni | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:12 | 1st = 7 Karla Bruni 2nd = 5 Ishidanzin 3rd = 3 Kipkeino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Major Promise | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:09 | 1st = 6 Major Promise 2nd = 2 Jess Dunroaming 3rd = 5 Wheres Swipy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Midnight Gold | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Midnight Gold 2nd = 9 Sessantesimo 3rd = 8 Miss Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Teddy Marcello | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Teddy Marcello 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 3 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Discrimination | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 14:02 | 1st = 7 Discrimination 2nd = 6 Regal Knight 3rd = 3 Artesian Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Holy Toledo | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:57 | 1st = 3 Holy Toledo 2nd = 4 Home And Hosed 3rd = 10 Sequillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Vivian John | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:56 | 1st = 8 Vivian John 2nd = 6 Incoming Maggie 3rd = 1 Elite Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Get A Rollon | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Get A Rollon 2nd = 5 Hezacamotion 3rd = 7 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 9 Mon Mouschi | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:47 | 1st = 9 Mon Mouschi 2nd = 12 Shes Ayce 3rd = 2 Carmen Over Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Lazzwahh | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Lazzwahh 2nd = 7 Rob The Owner 3rd = 2 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 12 Lucky Lady | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:42 | 1st = 12 Lucky Lady 2nd = 4 Pencuri 3rd = 9 Lady Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Major Shake Up | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:37 | 1st = 7 Major Shake Up 2nd = 10 Pure Strength 3rd = 3 Onedin Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:36 | 1st = 4 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 1 Fancy Dish Licka 3rd = 3 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Noverach | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Noverach 2nd = 10 Excellently 3rd = 9 Angels Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Verbalize | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Verbalize 2nd = 1 Ronald 3rd = 3 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Valentine Girl | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Valentine Girl 2nd = 1 Casse Sqarette 3rd = 7 Set the Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Not Now Nellie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 1 Mctiernan 3rd = 3 Lorian Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Danzare | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:12 | 1st = 2 Danzare 2nd = 4 Mercademy 3rd = 10 Venetian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Show The Beel | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Show The Beel 2nd = 6 Mister Deejay 3rd = 2 Monkey Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Cambos Lady | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Cambos Lady 2nd = 4 Sienna Rose 3rd = 8 Rockin Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 7 Major Verde 3rd = 9 Make Mine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Winsome Flash | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:59 | 1st = 5 Winsome Flash 2nd = 6 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 4 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Sun Devil | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:57 | 1st = 4 Sun Devil 2nd = 9 Luccello Rosso 3rd = 7 Glitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Time For Indi | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Time For Indi 2nd = 1 Da Doo Ron Ron 3rd = 2 Hoarfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Secret Sensation | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:42 | 1st = 2 Secret Sensation 2nd = 7 Cullens Impact 3rd = 6 Hit Da Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Purrfect Cocktail | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:37 | 1st = 11 Purrfect Cocktail 2nd = 7 Ella Supero 3rd = 2 Cursu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 3 Cracka Crown | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:32 | 1st = 3 Cracka Crown 2nd = 5 Sea Eagle 3rd = 1 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Peking Tom | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:24 | 1st = 4 Peking Tom 2nd = 8 On Trey 3rd = 1 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Bilko | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:22 | 1st = 3 Bilko 2nd = 2 Beaufort Gyre 3rd = 1 Antonaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:07 | 1st = 1 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 6 Grizz 3rd = 5 Emma Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 10 Noondie | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 12:02 | 1st = 10 Noondie 2nd = 11 Rustana 3rd = 5 Seeing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 5 Coastal Mist | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:57 | 1st = 5 Coastal Mist 2nd = 6 Dashing Dottie 3rd = 7 Sealign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Girl Rosey | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:49 | 1st = 7 Girl Rosey 2nd = 4 Toi Shan 3rd = 6 Ila Gladys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 9 Ebony Eyes | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:32 | 1st = 9 Ebony Eyes 2nd = 4 Kershaw 3rd = 8 Amazonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Coutts 2nd = 5 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 4 Matanuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 6 Princess Lincoln | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:22 | 1st = 6 Princess Lincoln 2nd = 7 Palmers Pride 3rd = 2 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Fijian Sam | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:14 | 1st = 3 Fijian Sam 2nd = 6 Percentage Man 3rd = 8 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 9 Sheer Talent | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 11:02 | 1st = 9 Sheer Talent 2nd = 10 Spinmeister 3rd = 11 Elle Noonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Jetsun Flame | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 10:56 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 8 Twin Rivers 3rd = 4 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 7 Dontlikemonday | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 10:47 | 1st = 7 Dontlikemonday 2nd = 8 Anagram 3rd = 4 Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Assegai | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 10:39 | 1st = 4 Assegai 2nd = 6 Ruby Tron 3rd = 3 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Kanga Whiz | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 10:21 | 1st = 3 Kanga Whiz 2nd = 4 Limerick Lee 3rd = 8 Mesmerise On Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 2 Epicentre | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 10:12 | 1st = 2 Epicentre 2nd = 3 The Big Opal 3rd = 9 Perfect Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Samson Dash | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 10:02 | 1st = 8 Samson Dash 2nd = 2 Peno Boy 3rd = 1 Bo Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 9 Caught Out | ||
Thu Jun 14 2012 9:37 | 1st = 9 Caught Out 2nd = 2 Tap n Gold 3rd = 1 Taylor Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Eason Bale | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:45 | 1st = 6 Eason Bale 2nd = 2 Costanza 3rd = 8 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Gatty Com | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Gatty Com 2nd = 9 Lights Vision 3rd = 7 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Foley Bale | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Foley Bale 2nd = 10 Rego Due 3rd = 5 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Brighton Bullet | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Brighton Bullet 2nd = 1 Camdale Luke 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Easter Dreaming | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:14 | 1st = 6 Easter Dreaming 2nd = 4 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 1 Cyan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Why Not King | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Why Not King 2nd = 6 Wheres My Patch 3rd = 2 So Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Just Casual | ||
Mon May 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 3 Just Casual 2nd = 4 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 10 Agent Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Lucys Moment | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Lucys Moment 2nd = 4 Drakon Bale 3rd = 6 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Thump | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Thump 2nd = 7 Ciri Rioli 3rd = 1 Vapour Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Sik Em Max | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Sik Em Max 2nd = 8 Lead Act 3rd = 3 Foose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Another Memory | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Another Memory 2nd = 4 Aint No Pumpkin 3rd = 8 Killer Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Saint Jeffrey | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:42 | 1st = 3 Saint Jeffrey 2nd = 6 Whitneys Rose 3rd = 5 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Barrys Best | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:37 | 1st = 7 Barrys Best 2nd = 8 Lizzie Sheffield 3rd = 9 Scarlett Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lagoon Raxy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Raxy 2nd = 3 Smiling Moment 3rd = 2 Darling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Noble Rock | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:32 | 1st = 1 Noble Rock 2nd = 2 Compacto 3rd = 3 Adels Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Thunderguns | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Thunderguns 2nd = 5 Khumbu 3rd = 2 Why Not James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Fourteen Quid | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Fourteen Quid 2nd = 2 Never Forget 3rd = 3 Dynamite Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Your Time | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Your Time 2nd = 8 Hellyeah Kristy 3rd = 6 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Jordos Pushbike | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Jordos Pushbike 2nd = 7 Special Gem 3rd = 4 Fredrina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Sure As | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:14 | 1st = 5 Sure As 2nd = 6 Fancy Idol 3rd = 3 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 I Pity The Fool | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:09 | 1st = 6 I Pity The Fool 2nd = 3 Toppa Karalta 3rd = 4 Wattle Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Burnt Fuse | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 5 Kynans Express 3rd = 8 Platinums Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:04 | 1st = 7 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 9 Brook Lee 3rd = 2 Coal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Decembrist | ||
Mon May 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Decembrist 2nd = 4 Lika Whisper 3rd = 1 Daintree Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 True Pal | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:56 | 1st = 5 True Pal 2nd = 1 Bolero Bale 3rd = 2 Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Spiral Jill | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Spiral Jill 2nd = 8 Van Winkle 3rd = 3 Buster Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Ruslor | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:49 | 1st = 9 Ruslor 2nd = 5 Zambora Ace 3rd = 3 Juno Im Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Magic Control | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:46 | 1st = 2 Magic Control 2nd = 3 Best Behave 3rd = 6 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Bunjil Boy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Bunjil Boy 2nd = 5 Charm Alarm 3rd = 8 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Fortune Ate | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Fortune Ate 2nd = 7 Times Of Grace 3rd = 2 Harrys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:36 | 1st = 2 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 4 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 3 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Zipping Rocco | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Rocco 2nd = 5 Half Empty 3rd = 6 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Strawbs Pride | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:27 | 1st = 5 Strawbs Pride 2nd = 6 Bravo 3rd = 8 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Five To Five | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:24 | 1st = 8 Five To Five 2nd = 2 Stir It Up 3rd = 7 Kipenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Whitneys Curse | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Whitneys Curse 2nd = 1 Barony Boy 3rd = 3 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Glaetzer | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:18 | 1st = 2 Glaetzer 2nd = 8 Pearls Bonnie 3rd = 7 Dyna Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Azarenka Leis | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:13 | 1st = 5 Azarenka Leis 2nd = 8 Bertils Rocket 3rd = 7 Little Elf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 St Paddys Boy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:11 | 1st = 4 St Paddys Boy 2nd = 1 Peplenish 3rd = 8 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Will Cee | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:07 | 1st = 2 Will Cee 2nd = 8 Tiza Whisper 3rd = 3 Little De Bruin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sheza Delight | ||
Mon May 14 2012 20:03 | 1st = 7 Sheza Delight 2nd = 5 Honey Brass 3rd = 2 Boy Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:59 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 8 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 6 Mackie Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Darren Bale | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Darren Bale 2nd = 1 My Third Gone 3rd = 8 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Regent Reign | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:53 | 1st = 2 Regent Reign 2nd = 7 Chasing Karma 3rd = 1 Bruce Steet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 More Octane | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:49 | 1st = 5 More Octane 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 2 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Frank Cullen | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:44 | 1st = 2 Frank Cullen 2nd = 4 Im Shouting 3rd = 8 In Cruise Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Velocity Benz | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:41 | 1st = 2 Velocity Benz 2nd = 1 Master Milo 3rd = 10 Iridium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Silver Strand | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Silver Strand 2nd = 3 Lashing Lad 3rd = 2 Midnight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Allen Ernesto | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Allen Ernesto 2nd = 1 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 8 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Best Of Love | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 Best Of Love 2nd = 4 Cupid 3rd = 1 Speed To Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Jack Will Do | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:29 | 1st = 1 Jack Will Do 2nd = 5 Push And Pull 3rd = 6 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Allen Caston | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:26 | 1st = 2 Allen Caston 2nd = 8 Fireside City 3rd = 3 Van Der Vaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 4 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 1 Eno Ferrari 3rd = 5 Just No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Binabelle | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Binabelle 2nd = 8 Anilada 3rd = 9 Silver Tail Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Hopes Up | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:16 | 1st = 8 Hopes Up 2nd = 4 Tercel 3rd = 6 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Blue Damask | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:13 | 1st = 3 Blue Damask 2nd = 4 Dalallas Fox 3rd = 7 Spring Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Long Island Lad | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Long Island Lad 2nd = 7 Chief Official 3rd = 6 Kergunyah Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Arkansas Bill | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Arkansas Bill 2nd = 3 Rarefied 3rd = 2 Go Vorko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Carry The Spirit | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Carry The Spirit 2nd = 2 Etel Allen 3rd = 8 Moshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Treblig Mee Maa | ||
Mon May 14 2012 19:01 | 1st = 3 Treblig Mee Maa 2nd = 6 Brother Superior 3rd = 2 Doc Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Riverside Rumba | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Riverside Rumba 2nd = 3 Kihael Klose 3rd = 8 Lead Guitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Black Tsunami | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Black Tsunami 2nd = 4 Devendra 3rd = 1 Grinifyoudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Icy Decision | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Icy Decision 2nd = 9 Bogie Royal 3rd = 3 Boxy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Destini Bambini | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Destini Bambini 2nd = 1 Classique Garcon 3rd = 7 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hareless Chaser | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Hareless Chaser 2nd = 7 Mourinho 3rd = 3 Decidedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Blue Guess | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Blue Guess 2nd = 7 Cool Aces 3rd = 9 Glee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Miss Stackhouse | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:36 | 1st = 7 Miss Stackhouse 2nd = 6 Windsor Bale 3rd = 3 Ity Bity Bamsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Wotavugot | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:31 | 1st = 9 Wotavugot 2nd = 5 Johnny Diamond 3rd = 4 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Off To Glebe | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:28 | 1st = 6 Off To Glebe 2nd = 2 Skymon 3rd = 8 Book Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Maxim Reality | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Maxim Reality 2nd = 2 Dollys Hand 3rd = 5 Finest Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Incredible Storm | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 Incredible Storm 2nd = 2 Count Calisto 3rd = 3 Keroma Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Beef City Bianca | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Beef City Bianca 2nd = 1 Mugger Mac 3rd = 9 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Lets Decide | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Lets Decide 2nd = 6 Lolo Jones 3rd = 1 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Moon Lane | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:07 | 1st = 8 Moon Lane 2nd = 2 Aragorn 3rd = 6 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Mon May 14 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 8 Seel N Print 3rd = 3 Pacific Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Jemidar Gundi | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:58 | 1st = 2 Jemidar Gundi 2nd = 3 Lost It 3rd = 1 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Volcano Crunch | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:54 | 1st = 1 Volcano Crunch 2nd = 8 Dana Traffic 3rd = 5 Sheepish Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Fill Your Pockets | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:48 | 1st = 7 Fill Your Pockets 2nd = 1 Lynnies Pride 3rd = 6 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Stenwick | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Stenwick 2nd = 6 Prancing Joe 3rd = 5 Ucme Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Zoo Kita | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Zoo Kita 2nd = 2 Shear Gundi 3rd = 1 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Cinnamon Sugar | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Cinnamon Sugar 2nd = 6 Lock em Up 3rd = 1 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Itsallabout Nicole | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:30 | 1st = 12 Itsallabout Nicole 2nd = 7 Dashing Christian 3rd = 5 Conrod Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Axels | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:26 | 1st = 4 Axels 2nd = 1 Daintree Atom 3rd = 7 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Ronal Lad | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Ronal Lad 2nd = 3 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 7 Tony Dreaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Retro Night | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Retro Night 2nd = 3 Daintree Teddy 3rd = 1 Seznick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mavriki Jack | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:16 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Jack 2nd = 6 Born Shiney 3rd = 7 Always Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Rozehill Zoe | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Zoe 2nd = 5 Sonic Rocket 3rd = 3 Pegeon Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Next Dawn | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Next Dawn 2nd = 9 Soldier Boy 3rd = 12 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Sambo | ||
Mon May 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Sambo 2nd = 6 Bolster 3rd = 4 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Metal Lover | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:59 | 1st = 6 Metal Lover 2nd = 5 Simple Solution 3rd = 8 Touch Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Jennas Fling | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Jennas Fling 2nd = 7 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 3 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Delatite Bale | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 2 Delatite Bale 2nd = 5 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 7 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Ceccanti | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:48 | 1st = 2 Ceccanti 2nd = 3 Go Bossy Pants 3rd = 7 Shivoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Canny Danny | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Canny Danny 2nd = 8 Pleasedtobetibet 3rd = 3 Dutton Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Costly Obsession | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:41 | 1st = 3 Costly Obsession 2nd = 8 Monolithic 3rd = 5 Smooth Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Shes Shuffling | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Shes Shuffling 2nd = 2 Velocity Chez 3rd = 5 Janadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 10 Copagrin | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Copagrin 2nd = 11 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 4 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 School Prince | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 School Prince 2nd = 3 Kaypers 3rd = 2 Pigalle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Kansas Moonlight | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Kansas Moonlight 2nd = 5 Straight Jacket 3rd = 1 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Marooned | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Marooned 2nd = 9 My Dandy 3rd = 4 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 11 Midnight Pearl | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:22 | 1st = 11 Midnight Pearl 2nd = 3 Watasham 3rd = 6 Mitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Mae Whirl | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:19 | 1st = 6 Mae Whirl 2nd = 1 Blue Cavalier 3rd = 4 Fagus Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Bruisers Legacy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:18 | 1st = 1 Bruisers Legacy 2nd = 7 Hes Gone Loco 3rd = 2 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Baylistic Boy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Baylistic Boy 2nd = 1 Zabrinski 3rd = 6 Lombo Socrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Riverina Lad | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 3 Riverina Lad 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Dancer 3rd = 6 Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Tian Mi Mi | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:09 | 1st = 2 Tian Mi Mi 2nd = 4 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 3 Fer Da Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 7 Please Yourself | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Please Yourself 2nd = 8 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 2 Wolfgang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Rebecca Amy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Rebecca Amy 2nd = 5 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 6 Libby El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Rockbuster | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Rockbuster 2nd = 6 Bottled Up 3rd = 5 Panov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Zippy Action | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:54 | 1st = 8 Zippy Action 2nd = 2 Wild Sorrow 3rd = 4 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 12 Sanjaya 3rd = 5 No Ah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 Tackleberry | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Tackleberry 2nd = 5 Planet King 3rd = 10 Miss Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Salsa Blue | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Salsa Blue 2nd = 4 Ingoodnik 3rd = 8 Amberlu Me Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Bizarre Action | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Bizarre Action 2nd = 2 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 6 Past Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Our Fabian | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Our Fabian 2nd = 11 Backabel 3rd = 1 No Prior Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 6 Kinky Boots | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Kinky Boots 2nd = 4 Proud Pepper 3rd = 11 Amberlu Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Millwoods Delight | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Millwoods Delight 2nd = 9 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 10 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Relentless Lad | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Relentless Lad 2nd = 2 Oceanic 3rd = 9 Forest Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Mad Jazz | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:19 | 1st = 6 Mad Jazz 2nd = 3 Sweet Fuser 3rd = 4 Blonde Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 7 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 10 The Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Nostoppinthemusic | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Nostoppinthemusic 2nd = 9 Unloved 3rd = 5 Get Out Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Leopold Bloom | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 1 Perfect Rebound 3rd = 3 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Tysons Tiger | ||
Mon May 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Tysons Tiger 2nd = 6 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 8 Sleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 6 Dee Devito | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Dee Devito 2nd = 1 Wilwillwinsum 3rd = 5 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Imperial Eagle | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Imperial Eagle 2nd = 7 Berry Delight 3rd = 8 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Big Black Beauty | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Big Black Beauty 2nd = 2 Criminal Mind 3rd = 4 Rapid Interference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 12 Papa Camelot 3rd = 3 Outrageous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 My Green Acres | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 My Green Acres 2nd = 10 Black Coupez 3rd = 7 Dominant Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Vintner | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Vintner 2nd = 1 Down De Isle 3rd = 5 Mystique Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Sassy Showgirl | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:27 | 1st = 3 Sassy Showgirl 2nd = 8 Thewaytolive 3rd = 2 Admiral River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 It Pays To Look | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 It Pays To Look 2nd = 11 Craft Show 3rd = 1 Mr Corone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 5 Lota Vision | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:17 | 1st = 5 Lota Vision 2nd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 3 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Showood Ellie | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:14 | 1st = 10 Showood Ellie 2nd = 1 Tudor Park 3rd = 5 Crystal State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Lost In Space | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Lost In Space 2nd = 15 Baldy Bay 3rd = 10 Migrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 7 - 10 Kati Cat | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 10 Kati Cat 2nd = 5 Dnood Lady 3rd = 9 Gold Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Waldenburg | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:04 | 1st = 12 Waldenburg 2nd = 8 Major Post 3rd = 10 Magic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Cash Burner | ||
Mon May 14 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Cash Burner 2nd = 8 Invidia 3rd = 11 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Mister Mooms | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:57 | 1st = 8 Mister Mooms 2nd = 1 Our Surgeon 3rd = 4 Scant Regard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Sound System | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:52 | 1st = 6 Sound System 2nd = 2 Exposed 3rd = 4 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Price Of Glory | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:48 | 1st = 3 Price Of Glory 2nd = 1 Casual Zariz 3rd = 2 Come Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 6 Rosharni | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:42 | 1st = 6 Rosharni 2nd = 2 Nightoffire 3rd = 7 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Strawberry Field | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Field 2nd = 2 Dynamic View 3rd = 7 Northern Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Blue Mantle | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Mantle 2nd = 1 Choice Rock 3rd = 12 Terrific Tulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 6 - 10 El Menear | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:32 | 1st = 10 El Menear 2nd = 4 Postage 3rd = 1 Daads Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Whispering Lass | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Whispering Lass 2nd = 1 Hirising 3rd = 6 Lettucereason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Arohanui | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:25 | 1st = 6 Arohanui 2nd = 8 Carmen Over Baby 3rd = 7 Call Me Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Little Mother | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:23 | 1st = 8 Little Mother 2nd = 2 Mr Meticulous 3rd = 7 Rybenbrook Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Iguodala | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:22 | 1st = 7 Iguodala 2nd = 5 Snowstream Lass 3rd = 8 Yanga Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 13 Ima Cool Cugat | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:13 | 1st = 13 Ima Cool Cugat 2nd = 3 Hookinn 3rd = 10 Hermila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 10 Another Clare | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:07 | 1st = 10 Another Clare 2nd = 1 Vee Jay Jazz 3rd = 5 One Track Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Buddy | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:06 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Buddy 2nd = 10 Mick Mania 3rd = 1 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Old Diesel | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 4 Old Diesel 2nd = 2 Irinka Toby 3rd = 8 Im A Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Bennys Baby | ||
Mon May 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 7 Bennys Baby 2nd = 14 Toreador 3rd = 9 Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 5 - 7 Lifeline | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:57 | 1st = 7 Lifeline 2nd = 13 Tralee 3rd = 2 Black Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Noble Force | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:54 | 1st = 6 Noble Force 2nd = 5 Epirus Boy 3rd = 8 Mink Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Bay Flyer | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:50 | 1st = 10 Bay Flyer 2nd = 9 Wajanaat 3rd = 7 Classy Francesca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 3 Mindariva 3rd = 5 Lethal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Five Star List | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Five Star List 2nd = 2 Chaluda 3rd = 1 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 9 Lillingstonelovell | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:32 | 1st = 9 Lillingstonelovell 2nd = 8 Master Kiesey 3rd = 4 Good As Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Taleedy Trooper | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:31 | 1st = 2 Taleedy Trooper 2nd = 3 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 1 Request Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Bee Bee See | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Bee Bee See 2nd = 7 Mini Malibu 3rd = 4 Solfurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 4 - 2 Mahanadi | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:22 | 1st = 2 Mahanadi 2nd = 7 Gee Oh 3rd = 1 Generous Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 12 Artistic Warrior | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:19 | 1st = 12 Artistic Warrior 2nd = 10 Clem Daniel 3rd = 8 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 5 New York | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 New York 2nd = 8 Dalmatian Queen 3rd = 3 Dancez Vous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Realon Rose | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Realon Rose 2nd = 6 Trinity Boy 3rd = 7 Go Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Brindle Lee | ||
Mon May 14 2012 12:12 | 1st = 3 Brindle Lee 2nd = 6 Sunraysia Sam 3rd = 2 Cheeky Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:56 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Homebush Hayley 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Smudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Thyme To Rage | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Thyme To Rage 2nd = 5 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 3 One Eye Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Reign Of Fear | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:49 | 1st = 4 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 7 Grouse Party House 3rd = 5 Fliteoftheconcords |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 3 - 6 Miss Jaydeejay | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:47 | 1st = 6 Miss Jaydeejay 2nd = 7 Potheen 3rd = 3 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Dash Divine | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:43 | 1st = 3 Dash Divine 2nd = 8 Pretty Bizaar 3rd = 12 Unknown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:39 | 1st = 4 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 7 Homebush Alex 3rd = 1 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Gunmetal Lass | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Gunmetal Lass 2nd = 3 Hubble 3rd = 7 Fire And Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Karen | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:21 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 3 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 7 Mission Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 11 Shadow Son | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:16 | 1st = 11 Shadow Son 2nd = 12 Badlandsjack 3rd = 8 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 2 - 5 Smoke | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:12 | 1st = 5 Smoke 2nd = 4 Onekaykaraka 3rd = 6 Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 My Girl Marina | ||
Mon May 14 2012 11:04 | 1st = 7 My Girl Marina 2nd = 6 Ramessee 3rd = 2 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Sahara Rama | ||
Mon May 14 2012 10:46 | 1st = 7 Sahara Rama 2nd = 6 Crazy Baby 3rd = 5 Lissadell Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Paeroa Race 1 - 3 Rioch | ||
Mon May 14 2012 10:37 | 1st = 3 Rioch 2nd = 1 El Marino 3rd = 7 Mochaccino Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Halo | ||
Mon May 14 2012 10:28 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Halo 2nd = 9 Greywinds Koby 3rd = 7 All The Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Mac Tan | ||
Mon May 14 2012 10:08 | 1st = 8 Mac Tan 2nd = 3 Bigtime Whizz 3rd = 2 Bigtime Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Cyan Chief | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 23:47 | 1st = 4 Cyan Chief 2nd = 7 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 3 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Hayleys My Mum | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 23:27 | 1st = 5 Hayleys My Mum 2nd = 8 Proven Idaho 3rd = 2 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 23:15 | 1st = 3 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 7 Legal Power 3rd = 10 Our Mates Rates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Freeway Fame | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Freeway Fame 2nd = 6 Mcqueen 3rd = 8 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Tikkabilla | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:52 | 1st = 6 Tikkabilla 2nd = 1 Bee Tee You 3rd = 4 Marceri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Train On | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:47 | 1st = 1 Train On 2nd = 2 Northern Trouble 3rd = 4 Nova Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Sunsets West | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:42 | 1st = 11 Sunsets West 2nd = 4 Pure Velocity 3rd = 10 Bluff Knoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 No Repayments | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 8 No Repayments 2nd = 1 Fully Legitimate 3rd = 2 Biagi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Belle Special | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Belle Special 2nd = 3 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 2 Lotza Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 1 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 2 Ronzel Gem 3rd = 4 Triple Fire Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Corazon Bale | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Corazon Bale 2nd = 3 Tania Two Shoes 3rd = 8 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 What Am I | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 What Am I 2nd = 7 True Blaze 3rd = 6 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Olive Millie | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Olive Millie 2nd = 7 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 6 Camden Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Alkira Jetstar | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Alkira Jetstar 2nd = 11 Uppy Son 3rd = 9 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 4 Savona | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Savona 2nd = 1 Jinja Gal 3rd = 8 Im Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Surf A Coin | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 3 Surf A Coin 2nd = 4 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 7 Kalden Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Wallis King | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:07 | 1st = 1 Wallis King 2nd = 4 Geared For Action 3rd = 3 Jare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Elric | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dyna Elric 2nd = 2 Brenna Bale 3rd = 1 Mepunga Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Flying Lee | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:03 | 1st = 1 Flying Lee 2nd = 7 Regent Reign 3rd = 6 Toxic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 9 Gotalotofspeed | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Gotalotofspeed 2nd = 4 Modern Star 3rd = 6 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Kool Icon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:57 | 1st = 8 Kool Icon 2nd = 6 Miranda Molly 3rd = 1 Oh Em Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 7 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:56 | 1st = 7 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 6 Perfect Silver 3rd = 4 Striptease Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Den Of Inequity | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Den Of Inequity 2nd = 2 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 5 Hes Neronuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Black Wolf | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Black Wolf 2nd = 5 Uno Mac 3rd = 6 Cantrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Threo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Threo 2nd = 2 Bettor Be Red 3rd = 4 Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Copagrin | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:44 | 1st = 5 Copagrin 2nd = 7 Soho Monza 3rd = 10 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 1 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 7 Cee Waller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Singapore Slip | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:41 | 1st = 1 Singapore Slip 2nd = 4 Bocca 3rd = 8 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:37 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 4 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 1 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Raw Energy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Raw Energy 2nd = 8 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 1 My Jabulani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 La Moray | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 La Moray 2nd = 7 The Open 3rd = 5 Thywillbedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Provence | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:29 | 1st = 3 Provence 2nd = 6 Get Out Bet 3rd = 8 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Eucla Charlie | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Eucla Charlie 2nd = 2 Rock On Vine 3rd = 5 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Boss Hogg Pizzas | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:26 | 1st = 8 Boss Hogg Pizzas 2nd = 10 Heza Blazin 3rd = 1 Blonde Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Aspiring Artist | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:22 | 1st = 8 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 4 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 3 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Gus Bale | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Gus Bale 2nd = 5 Henderson Bale 3rd = 6 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Im Hey Jude | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:19 | 1st = 8 Im Hey Jude 2nd = 4 Talk About Mach 3rd = 2 Drews Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Ritza Ping | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:16 | 1st = 8 Ritza Ping 2nd = 7 Lifes Cool 3rd = 4 Wenzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Waldenburg | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Waldenburg 2nd = 9 Scandalman 3rd = 10 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Bye Bye Bucks | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Bucks 2nd = 4 Sure As 3rd = 8 Zipping Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:07 | 1st = 4 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 5 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 9 Sultic Angel | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:06 | 1st = 9 Sultic Angel 2nd = 6 Schwartzs Boy 3rd = 10 Dr Flinstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Rumble Blitz | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 6 Rumble Hero 3rd = 3 Kid Cudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Heza Trick | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Heza Trick 2nd = 9 Lets Slash An Burn 3rd = 7 Abettorpunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Smokey Ray | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:59 | 1st = 2 Smokey Ray 2nd = 3 Diliart 3rd = 8 Suuumething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Barrique | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 4 Barrique 2nd = 2 Lektra Johnson 3rd = 8 Granduer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Good Queen Bess | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:56 | 1st = 8 Good Queen Bess 2nd = 5 First Arrival 3rd = 3 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Princess Forse | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Princess Forse 2nd = 2 Danish Lass 3rd = 7 Cos Sea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Bargain Basement | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 8 Bargain Basement 2nd = 2 Long May She Reign 3rd = 5 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:49 | 1st = 2 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 1 Ideas Man 3rd = 3 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Billy The Sid | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 Billy The Sid 2nd = 7 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 2 Nirvana Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Flamena | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:44 | 1st = 6 Flamena 2nd = 1 Candy Floss 3rd = 2 Octosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Wolfpack | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:42 | 1st = 8 Wolfpack 2nd = 7 Magic Franco 3rd = 5 Im Supersonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Shimaguni | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Shimaguni 2nd = 3 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Why Not James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Miss Nicole | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Nicole 2nd = 9 Barts World 3rd = 7 Snoopy Collins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Wicked Style | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 10 Wicked Style 2nd = 2 American Legend 3rd = 4 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 2 Star Of Egypt | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:34 | 1st = 2 Star Of Egypt 2nd = 10 On The Pulse 3rd = 5 Cheykinem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Below Fifteen | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:31 | 1st = 8 Below Fifteen 2nd = 7 Goodwin Billsky 3rd = 1 Hussling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Stirling Charmer | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Stirling Charmer 2nd = 5 Composed 3rd = 1 Forest Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:27 | 1st = 3 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 5 Tarawi Shiraz 3rd = 6 Galdo Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Just A Fantasy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:26 | 1st = 4 Just A Fantasy 2nd = 1 White Grease 3rd = 2 Madame Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 9 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 1 Concorde Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Nitriss Neveelk | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Nitriss Neveelk 2nd = 2 Sisco Hero 3rd = 7 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:19 | 1st = 6 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 7 Mount Richon 3rd = 1 Kapow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Rocket Boots | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Rocket Boots 2nd = 1 Famous Fortune 3rd = 6 Big Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Tadmore Lyn | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Tadmore Lyn 2nd = 8 Flying Peggy 3rd = 5 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Just Got The Look | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:12 | 1st = 2 Just Got The Look 2nd = 5 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 1 Shezeyecandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Asterix | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Asterix 2nd = 5 White Cashbox 3rd = 1 Cool Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Sunrise Brent | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:07 | 1st = 5 Sunrise Brent 2nd = 3 Mischievous Lady 3rd = 6 Freemans Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 On The Ledge | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 On The Ledge 2nd = 1 Im All Smiles 3rd = 10 Prettyaspromised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Whelan | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Whelan 2nd = 4 Dr Tye 3rd = 1 Dr Booshay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Our Arlington | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Our Arlington 2nd = 7 Arber 3rd = 1 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Instant Bale | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Instant Bale 2nd = 4 Harold Bale 3rd = 5 Silver Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 3 Ohokas Roman | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 9 Garry Kelly 3rd = 10 Hares Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Bang Bang | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Bang Bang 2nd = 1 Shell Be Coming 3rd = 2 Norwood Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Thomas Maguire | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:52 | 1st = 3 Thomas Maguire 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 5 Badboy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Hotwire | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Hotwire 2nd = 7 Super Surf 3rd = 2 Lavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Bettor Not Tell | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:48 | 1st = 3 Bettor Not Tell 2nd = 6 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 5 Thirtytwo Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 6 Excel Stride 2nd = 5 Ohokas Bondy 3rd = 4 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Jaypee Shelby | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Jaypee Shelby 2nd = 2 Star Enforcer 3rd = 3 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Obliviate | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Obliviate 2nd = 9 Ellawisdom 3rd = 4 Real Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Fast Galo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Fast Galo 2nd = 8 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 2 Shes Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Shez No Fake | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:37 | 1st = 11 Shez No Fake 2nd = 5 Arkabar 3rd = 2 Real Good Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Jet Blast | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Jet Blast 2nd = 3 Larocco 3rd = 8 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Spiral Jill | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:34 | 1st = 8 Spiral Jill 2nd = 7 Misty Habana 3rd = 4 Crazy Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Top Tamba | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 11 Top Tamba 2nd = 5 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 6 The Ole Buckaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Captain Krunch | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:27 | 1st = 2 Captain Krunch 2nd = 5 Regal Gate 3rd = 4 Pure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 10 Bremansa | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:26 | 1st = 10 Bremansa 2nd = 5 Ramas Kid 3rd = 1 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Kadottie Dancer | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 2 Kadottie Dancer 2nd = 5 Off The Canvas 3rd = 6 Lektra Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Jenna Mcrae | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Jenna Mcrae 2nd = 6 Jet Quick 3rd = 5 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Moscardo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Moscardo 2nd = 6 Arnies Star 3rd = 7 Breezin Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Captain Joy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Captain Joy 2nd = 11 Lincoln Royal 3rd = 7 Can Return Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dyna Filbert | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 3 Ryker Bale 3rd = 4 Why Not Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Watto Lotto 2nd = 7 Ah Lai Ah 3rd = 3 Bevs Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Destreos | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Destreos 2nd = 9 Our White Knight 3rd = 6 L E Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Rahula | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Rahula 2nd = 7 Monjaya Boy 3rd = 8 Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 10 Boy Boolomo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:04 | 1st = 10 Boy Boolomo 2nd = 2 Yore Plum Tree 3rd = 5 Leonness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Jamies Boy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Jamies Boy 2nd = 1 Smart Cecil 3rd = 7 Wunlastchance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 8 Chrissy Styx | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:59 | 1st = 8 Chrissy Styx 2nd = 1 Caulonia Rustler 3rd = 10 Unplaced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Stompin | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Stompin 2nd = 2 Mickey Drippin 3rd = 3 Star Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Loser Makes Good | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 1 Maxs Awesome 3rd = 9 Star Rashad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Global View | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Global View 2nd = 8 Tunza Velocity 3rd = 1 My Riviera Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Magical Myth | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Magical Myth 2nd = 6 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 8 Rear End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Pub Blitz | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Pub Blitz 2nd = 1 Schindler 3rd = 3 Baileys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 On Shot | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:44 | 1st = 2 On Shot 2nd = 4 Lay Back 3rd = 3 French Cuisine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Jazzabout | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 Jazzabout 2nd = 6 Ima Art Star 3rd = 1 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Dallas Valentino | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Dallas Valentino 2nd = 9 Blissful Babe 3rd = 3 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Dilston Regal | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Dilston Regal 2nd = 8 Strawberry Rose 3rd = 1 Coop Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Primed | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Primed 2nd = 3 Equissential 3rd = 5 Grain Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 8 Cream Of The Team | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:29 | 1st = 8 Cream Of The Team 2nd = 6 The Odd One 3rd = 9 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Ate Pizza | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Ate Pizza 2nd = 1 Unreal Chance 3rd = 6 Influential Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 God Send | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 God Send 2nd = 7 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 2 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 7 Welldoya | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:19 | 1st = 7 Welldoya 2nd = 10 Miss Performer 3rd = 1 Break Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Rohan | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Rohan 2nd = 2 Flashy Fella 3rd = 13 The Social Network |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Daintree Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:12 | 1st = 4 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 5 Dr Jade 3rd = 6 Dark Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 1 Melton Bon Hap 3rd = 8 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Miss Groovey | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Groovey 2nd = 1 Happy Flame 3rd = 8 Blue Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 3 Shakatomic 3rd = 5 Tibur Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Zing And Zip | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Zing And Zip 2nd = 3 Punters Corner 3rd = 10 Run Away Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Daintree Emperor | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 2 Diamond Siyan 3rd = 5 Parumba Gambel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Motu Crusader | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 6 Motu Crusader 2nd = 1 Its My Pleasure 3rd = 7 Magic Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Woodie Bill Rose | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:47 | 1st = 3 Woodie Bill Rose 2nd = 1 Sneakys Shadow 3rd = 6 Daads Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 6 Invincible Gold | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Invincible Gold 2nd = 10 Robdon Flyer 3rd = 11 Indeed I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Lukes Luck | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Lukes Luck 2nd = 7 Keeper Quiet 3rd = 8 Fuddle Dee Duddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Dolmar | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Dolmar 2nd = 2 Daintree Empress 3rd = 8 Flopsy Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 No Swaps | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 No Swaps 2nd = 3 Woodlands Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Just For Lloyd | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Just For Lloyd 2nd = 4 Remember Lilley 3rd = 5 Songar Mini Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Millwood Meg | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Millwood Meg 2nd = 9 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Latin American | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:18 | 1st = 2 Latin American 2nd = 1 Dark Charger 3rd = 8 Monde Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Magnifique Soleil | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 10 Magnifique Soleil 2nd = 5 Bereft 3rd = 9 Zabisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Bermaise | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Bermaise 2nd = 8 Comtesse La Gran 3rd = 11 Resetgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Samalidan | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Samalidan 2nd = 5 Fregosi 3rd = 1 Clyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Glacial Miss | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Glacial Miss 2nd = 7 Ready Steady Vetti 3rd = 4 Costa In The Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Cryon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Cryon 2nd = 11 Stabilizer 3rd = 14 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 10 Fast Clip | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 10 Fast Clip 2nd = 12 Speediness 3rd = 14 Almas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Doofunny | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Doofunny 2nd = 1 Franc 3rd = 11 Itoldyouso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 15 Kiss Me Deadly | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:43 | 1st = 15 Kiss Me Deadly 2nd = 17 Symbiotic 3rd = 3 Emmertt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Whos Ready | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:39 | 1st = 3 Whos Ready 2nd = 1 Sailor Sam 3rd = 7 School Of Turin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 16 Adamon | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 16 Adamon 2nd = 3 Gran Sasso 3rd = 5 Sophies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Metal Talk | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Metal Talk 2nd = 3 Rons Call 3rd = 5 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Crucial | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Crucial 2nd = 4 Rahveel 3rd = 15 Crimson Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Sunday Psalm | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Sunday Psalm 2nd = 2 Cruziero 3rd = 1 Happy Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Sunday Psalm | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Sunday Psalm 2nd = 2 Cruziero 3rd = 1 Happy Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Sunday Psalm | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 4 Sunday Psalm 2nd = 2 Cruziero 3rd = 1 Happy Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Ritzys Boy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 9 Ritzys Boy 2nd = 6 Dorchester 3rd = 4 Feltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Permit | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Permit 2nd = 4 Older Than Time 3rd = 13 Nextanix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Simpre Arriba | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Simpre Arriba 2nd = 6 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 12 Alsette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Storm Warning | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:07 | 1st = 10 Storm Warning 2nd = 4 Toucan Ukelele 3rd = 3 Please Be Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Adebisi | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Adebisi 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Boom 3rd = 3 Latin News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Fimatino | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 10 Fimatino 2nd = 7 Champagne Giggles 3rd = 11 Gone Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Mawingo | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Mawingo 2nd = 7 Eraset 3rd = 4 Booklet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Almachino | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 1 Almachino 2nd = 2 Ave The Snip 3rd = 7 I See Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Were Gonna Rock | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 6 Were Gonna Rock 2nd = 2 First Command 3rd = 1 Catapulted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Return To | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Return To 2nd = 3 Display 3rd = 7 Against The Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Mitayden | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:40 | 1st = 11 Mitayden 2nd = 15 Tycoon Sun 3rd = 7 Rocking Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Ethiopia | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 11 Ethiopia 2nd = 8 Polish Knight 3rd = 2 Laser Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Mottos Gem | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mottos Gem 2nd = 9 No Other 3rd = 2 Halo Miss Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Juggah Hill | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:27 | 1st = 1 Juggah Hill 2nd = 2 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 4 Galliano Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Morning Captain | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Morning Captain 2nd = 5 Trump 3rd = 15 Meghalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Fort Sumter | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Fort Sumter 2nd = 4 Brown Doubt 3rd = 5 Nkonkoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Playwright | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Playwright 2nd = 7 Chasse 3rd = 8 Module |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 9 Allanah | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:12 | 1st = 9 Allanah 2nd = 12 Two Up 3rd = 6 Keiths Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Battle Emblem | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Battle Emblem 2nd = 6 Dempsey 3rd = 4 Speccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Mr Butterscotch | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Butterscotch 2nd = 8 Moment By Moment 3rd = 2 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Cornell | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:05 | 1st = 4 Cornell 2nd = 2 Meshmaker 3rd = 8 Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Essential | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:01 | 1st = 3 Essential 2nd = 1 The Hammer Head 3rd = 5 Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Grand Homme | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 5 Grand Homme 3rd = 10 Intoxicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Attica | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Attica 3rd = 10 Intoxicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Atlantic Jewel | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:55 | 1st = 2 Atlantic Jewel 2nd = 3 Mid Summer Music 3rd = 8 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 12 Jeune Baby Jeune | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 12 Jeune Baby Jeune 2nd = 10 Gem Of Kingston 3rd = 1 Wells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Ripthis | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:47 | 1st = 7 Ripthis 2nd = 3 Brados Boy 3rd = 1 Never Doubt Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Rocker | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Rocker 2nd = 1 Thefifthhole 3rd = 13 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Bellino | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:41 | 1st = 4 Bellino 2nd = 7 Quickasucan 3rd = 17 Clareen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Xatel Ekwa | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 Xatel Ekwa 2nd = 1 Pennyforyathoughts 3rd = 11 Spartan Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 12 Tres Vite | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:35 | 1st = 12 Tres Vite 2nd = 7 Vatican 3rd = 3 Platelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Megems Boy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Megems Boy 2nd = 3 Beach Express 3rd = 6 Valiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Boom Trader | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Boom Trader 2nd = 1 Cardhu Malt 3rd = 2 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Petman | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 2 Petman 2nd = 1 Hidden Value 3rd = 7 Kinselmac Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Im Your Venus | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:21 | 1st = 10 Im Your Venus 2nd = 4 Comanche Gold 3rd = 12 Tropical Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Jam Fancy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Jam Fancy 2nd = 3 In A Storm 3rd = 4 Slysera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Pierro | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:16 | 1st = 1 Pierro 2nd = 2 All Too Hard 3rd = 7 Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Jethro | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 4 Jethro 2nd = 3 Bay Zena 3rd = 10 Zippy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Scarlet Cloud | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Cloud 2nd = 2 Mako 3rd = 4 Bardot Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Moneysaver | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Moneysaver 2nd = 11 Diadem Trist 3rd = 1 Lady Agulhas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Veyron | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:01 | 1st = 2 Veyron 2nd = 7 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 6 Fleur De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Faith In My | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 14:00 | 1st = 10 Faith In My 2nd = 2 Disciple 3rd = 1 Mr Monopolize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 City Of Song | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:55 | 1st = 6 City Of Song 2nd = 17 Quick Retort 3rd = 7 Plucky Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 I Am Magic | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:54 | 1st = 5 I Am Magic 2nd = 1 Awe And Wonder 3rd = 2 Brinkley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Tristacat | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 10 Tristacat 2nd = 3 Faltastic 3rd = 7 Musty Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Ortem Fire | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:46 | 1st = 3 Ortem Fire 2nd = 12 Asavant 3rd = 11 Are You Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Willhaveahundred | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Willhaveahundred 2nd = 3 Beeby Gem 3rd = 2 Miss Napolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 3 Master Of Design | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Master Of Design 2nd = 1 Rain Affair 3rd = 6 Hallowell Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Mawari | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Mawari 2nd = 3 Penelope Pussycat 3rd = 4 Rue De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Thats How | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Thats How 2nd = 4 Caught High 3rd = 5 Snipsys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Telesto Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:30 | 1st = 10 Telesto Warrior 2nd = 1 One Lickety Split 3rd = 4 Rock Home Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Innovation | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:26 | 1st = 10 Innovation 2nd = 1 Rainmaker 3rd = 12 Gee Gee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Rodeo Playboy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Rodeo Playboy 2nd = 5 Voltabolta 3rd = 6 Myamira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Placement | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Placement 2nd = 9 Epingle 3rd = 3 Manila Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Little House | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 7 Little House 2nd = 6 Bowerbird 3rd = 2 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Fascia | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:10 | 1st = 7 Fascia 2nd = 12 Sambodromo 3rd = 3 Djebels Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Go Danny | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Go Danny 2nd = 2 Windwhistle 3rd = 3 Aussieaussieaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Full Of Spirit | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Full Of Spirit 2nd = 6 Plumm 3rd = 1 Secret Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Oamarus Choice | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Oamarus Choice 2nd = 8 My Option 3rd = 1 Chief Tomahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Za Magic | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Za Magic 2nd = 5 Marked 3rd = 6 Bell Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Swiper the Fox | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Swiper the Fox 2nd = 5 Waterford 3rd = 6 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Full Blast | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Full Blast 2nd = 2 Booked Out 3rd = 8 The Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Maury | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Maury 2nd = 10 Maluti 3rd = 7 Pillar Of Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Stella Lante | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Stella Lante 2nd = 1 Beau Jez 3rd = 2 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 11 Saw Her Walkin By | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:31 | 1st = 11 Saw Her Walkin By 2nd = 5 Our Mona Lisa 3rd = 4 Aluminium Bikerack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Sale Along | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:30 | 1st = 12 Sale Along 2nd = 4 Set To Zero 3rd = 6 King Of Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Fat Al | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:25 | 1st = 3 Fat Al 2nd = 2 Now You Know 3rd = 1 Galah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 12 Latino Goss | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:15 | 1st = 12 Latino Goss 2nd = 11 Choiciti 3rd = 13 Shes A Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 12 Burleigh Heads | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:10 | 1st = 12 Burleigh Heads 2nd = 10 Utilism 3rd = 13 Dansal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Upsala | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:06 | 1st = 9 Upsala 2nd = 4 Galaxy Star 3rd = 8 Aspinal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Rosini | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 12:05 | 1st = 9 Rosini 2nd = 8 Breathing Fire 3rd = 7 Henman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Diplomacy | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 11:51 | 1st = 10 Diplomacy 2nd = 5 Irish Jewel 3rd = 2 Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Dances On Stars | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 11:45 | 1st = 1 Dances On Stars 2nd = 4 Agueda 3rd = 3 Ichihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Oak Park | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 11:31 | 1st = 5 Oak Park 2nd = 8 Thorn Star 3rd = 13 Savannah Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Giuseppe | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 11:12 | 1st = 8 Giuseppe 2nd = 11 Quantum Daf 3rd = 3 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 12 Boninsky | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 10:56 | 1st = 12 Boninsky 2nd = 13 Manhattan Mam 3rd = 2 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Pinzee | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 10:38 | 1st = 4 Pinzee 2nd = 6 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 2 Conscious Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Stingray | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 10:21 | 1st = 5 Stingray 2nd = 1 Bob Valdez 3rd = 11 Torque It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Crumb | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 10:05 | 1st = 1 Crumb 2nd = 4 Stormpatrol 3rd = 3 Mt Difficulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Dalvey Gold | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 0:12 | 1st = 8 Dalvey Gold 2nd = 6 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 4 Levi Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Tikka Masala | ||
Sat Apr 14 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Tikka Masala 2nd = 2 Wheres Oscar 3rd = 6 Paua To Detonate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Spicey Ebony | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 23:52 | 1st = 4 Spicey Ebony 2nd = 2 Gretel Two 3rd = 7 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Black Enigma 2nd = 8 Significant Bit 3rd = 7 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Ballyduff | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 23:22 | 1st = 4 Ballyduff 2nd = 2 Griffen Magic 3rd = 7 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Roxy Mac | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 23:02 | 1st = 5 Roxy Mac 2nd = 4 Jessica Galba 3rd = 2 Revealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Dayseas Turbo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:52 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Turbo 2nd = 2 Red Bomb 3rd = 6 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Ocean Deep | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ocean Deep 2nd = 4 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 1 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Charlie Boots | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Charlie Boots 2nd = 4 Digitize 3rd = 1 Wheres The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Apache Sancho | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:30 | 1st = 8 Apache Sancho 2nd = 4 Daisy Air 3rd = 5 Kardashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Or Else | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Or Else 2nd = 1 Another Shiraz 3rd = 4 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Jakcorijim | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Jakcorijim 2nd = 3 Beven Heights 3rd = 1 Brave Mukky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Saint Pierre | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 9 Saint Pierre 2nd = 10 Texas Rustler 3rd = 6 Magic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Nobodys Prince | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:18 | 1st = 6 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 5 Finest Result 3rd = 7 Hardy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Margs Joker | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:14 | 1st = 8 Margs Joker 2nd = 2 Farmor Vino 3rd = 1 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Bit Spicy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Bit Spicy 2nd = 3 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 5 Jorji Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Baracus | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:07 | 1st = 2 Baracus 2nd = 5 Redrock Nevada 3rd = 6 Hamish Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Millard | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Millard 2nd = 3 Icebox 3rd = 4 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Lakoda Burn | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:57 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Burn 2nd = 1 Buzz Keeping 3rd = 5 Hang Ten Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Zipping Belle | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Zipping Belle 2nd = 6 Reference 3rd = 2 Trinidad Scorpio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Titanium Ark | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:52 | 1st = 9 Titanium Ark 2nd = 2 Mamanuca 3rd = 8 All Starzzz Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Novahro | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:48 | 1st = 7 Novahro 2nd = 1 Smartie Artie 3rd = 2 Rome Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Premier Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Premier Rebel 2nd = 9 Heart Of Fashion 3rd = 7 Drinkin Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Dashing Deano | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Dashing Deano 2nd = 1 Shaniellanie 3rd = 9 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Blake the Snake | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:38 | 1st = 6 Blake the Snake 2nd = 4 Alyse Allen 3rd = 10 Why Not Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Under Scrutiny | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:37 | 1st = 5 Under Scrutiny 2nd = 8 Bond Collector 3rd = 6 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Razorhurst | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Razorhurst 2nd = 1 Wine and Spirits 3rd = 7 Miss Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Bellas Delight | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 8 Bellas Delight 2nd = 3 Relentless Advance 3rd = 9 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 My Very Own | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 My Very Own 2nd = 1 Tommy Tokaam 3rd = 5 Pippa Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Chilly Neptune | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:23 | 1st = 2 Chilly Neptune 2nd = 10 Enrique Of Malacca 3rd = 6 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Nevil Longbottom | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:21 | 1st = 8 Nevil Longbottom 2nd = 3 Six Bob 3rd = 7 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Zahlee | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Zahlee 2nd = 1 Aslanyon 3rd = 4 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Surf On Tap | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Surf On Tap 2nd = 7 Black Delta 3rd = 2 Petal Picken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Chloes Venture | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Chloes Venture 2nd = 8 Jewel Of Cheval 3rd = 7 Abercrombie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Trestles | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Trestles 2nd = 2 Behati Babe 3rd = 7 Chevy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Lively Operative | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:03 | 1st = 7 Lively Operative 2nd = 3 Johnny Tee 3rd = 1 The Big Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Cari | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 21:01 | 1st = 1 Dyna Cari 2nd = 8 Make The Call 3rd = 2 Tiger Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Farmor Indeed | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 6 Farmor Indeed 2nd = 4 Waverly Creek 3rd = 5 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Bluestone Cam | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:53 | 1st = 10 Bluestone Cam 2nd = 3 Spirit of Life 3rd = 1 Tuapeka Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Ritzy Jiggles | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:51 | 1st = 4 Ritzy Jiggles 2nd = 7 Chill Away 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Fair Colony | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Fair Colony 2nd = 3 Tawera 3rd = 9 Genimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Poppy Cee | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:43 | 1st = 6 Poppy Cee 2nd = 9 Count Montecristo 3rd = 10 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Keep Me Covered | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Keep Me Covered 2nd = 5 Vox Pop 3rd = 4 Croxton Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Smiling Joker 2nd = 8 Red Beret 3rd = 6 Velocity Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Black Coat | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 9 Black Coat 2nd = 8 Bionicle 3rd = 6 Nutopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Gorgeous An Divine | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 9 Gorgeous An Divine 2nd = 10 Mathias 3rd = 7 Indifference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Little Tree Hill | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Little Tree Hill 2nd = 3 Junior Tiny Tot 3rd = 1 Goodwin Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Graduation | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Graduation 2nd = 6 Bullimore 3rd = 8 Stephanies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Oceans Own | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Oceans Own 2nd = 5 Malvado 3rd = 8 Jodie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Tad Silly | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 Tad Silly 2nd = 2 Pointe Du Lac 3rd = 7 Amorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Flyin Chev | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:13 | 1st = 10 Flyin Chev 2nd = 7 Aliya Nicolle 3rd = 3 Storm At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 El Sutro | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:11 | 1st = 1 El Sutro 2nd = 5 Carbochon 3rd = 7 Bit Toey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Dash For Magic | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dash For Magic 2nd = 4 Good Boy Robert 3rd = 2 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Talk To The Hand | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:03 | 1st = 6 Talk To The Hand 2nd = 1 Tiana Bromac 3rd = 8 Modern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Muse Me | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Muse Me 2nd = 8 Allen Denver 3rd = 3 Ello Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Fighters Second | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 2 Fighters Second 2nd = 5 Lovetherain 3rd = 3 Canny Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Believe In Speed 2nd = 8 Madam Jenni 3rd = 1 Absorbing Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Greenmans Valley | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 9 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 1 Pocket Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Pocket Of Grace | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pocket Of Grace 3rd = 7 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Young Moriarty | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:46 | 1st = 1 Young Moriarty 2nd = 3 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 5 Mummy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Badlandsjack | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:41 | 1st = 5 Badlandsjack 2nd = 4 Sweetsweetlove 3rd = 2 Everydaysagooday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Alivia | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:39 | 1st = 4 Dyna Alivia 2nd = 1 Erica Allen 3rd = 5 Jack William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Heartbreak Lass | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Heartbreak Lass 2nd = 5 Hold Onto Your Hat 3rd = 8 Miswaki Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 4 Ponchartrain 3rd = 5 James Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Goodwin Billsky | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Goodwin Billsky 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Girl 3rd = 5 Pearls Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Party In Paris | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 6 Party In Paris 2nd = 8 Montana Flyer 3rd = 1 Prince Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Akhenhome | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Akhenhome 2nd = 6 You Buddy Beauty 3rd = 7 Jomatesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Oomoo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Oomoo 2nd = 3 Quo Vadis 3rd = 7 Nitro Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Oneinathousand | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Oneinathousand 2nd = 10 Anotherdaydawning 3rd = 1 Bright Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Misty Tokaam | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:07 | 1st = 7 Misty Tokaam 2nd = 2 Biloxi Blue 3rd = 3 Cheeky Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Johnny Mang | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Johnny Mang 2nd = 6 Squish Oregan 3rd = 9 No Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 The Chancer | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 19:03 | 1st = 3 The Chancer 2nd = 11 Gotta Have Vibe 3rd = 1 Bianforgetful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Thats My Secret | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:58 | 1st = 7 Thats My Secret 2nd = 3 Buddy Rippa 3rd = 10 Rhonda Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Family Interest | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:55 | 1st = 6 Family Interest 2nd = 3 Agent Ryan 3rd = 9 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Armagedon Flame | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 5 Girl With Promise 3rd = 8 Rockys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Crispiano | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Crispiano 2nd = 6 Princess Vivien 3rd = 4 Ebony Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Wanalta Princess | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Wanalta Princess 2nd = 6 High Thyme 3rd = 7 Solid Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Alla La Fake | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:40 | 1st = 3 Alla La Fake 2nd = 9 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 11 Mortal Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Im A Domino | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Im A Domino 2nd = 1 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Halfa Lager | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Halfa Lager 2nd = 9 Lil Miss Flemo 3rd = 2 Free To Enter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Stockbroker | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 4 Stockbroker 2nd = 15 Sugar Gum 3rd = 5 Benefit Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Button Brigade | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:25 | 1st = 9 Button Brigade 2nd = 3 Adamiska 3rd = 6 Maggie Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Jerry Hatrick | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 Jerry Hatrick 2nd = 1 Nicko 3rd = 8 Lynie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Star Bomber | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:21 | 1st = 7 Star Bomber 2nd = 4 Railroad Blackie 3rd = 6 Knot Hazardous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 9 Heres Jesse | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:17 | 1st = 9 Heres Jesse 2nd = 8 Open Window 3rd = 1 Disco Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Tulhurst Sienna | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Sienna 2nd = 6 Vaynes World 3rd = 9 Skippy Saddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 4 General Rules | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:08 | 1st = 4 General Rules 2nd = 10 Royal Conquest 3rd = 5 Trigon Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 My Blue Lady | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 My Blue Lady 2nd = 4 Suprise Princess 3rd = 5 Vee Tee Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Go Wild Desire | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Desire 2nd = 2 Totally Dreaming 3rd = 5 Never Forget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Smart Catch | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Smart Catch 2nd = 7 Gee Gees Snowhill 3rd = 8 Kaiteri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Chilling Amy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Chilling Amy 2nd = 4 Yallah Rogue 3rd = 1 Dynamic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Guaranteed | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Guaranteed 2nd = 2 Im Smouldering 3rd = 10 Magnificent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Rustic King | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:51 | 1st = 5 Rustic King 2nd = 4 Hot An Creative 3rd = 8 Target Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Geological | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:48 | 1st = 10 Geological 2nd = 5 Cryon 3rd = 7 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Velocity Mel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Velocity Mel 2nd = 6 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 3 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Chasing Karma | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Chasing Karma 2nd = 3 Stylish Top 3rd = 7 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Stormout | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:33 | 1st = 3 Stormout 2nd = 10 Storm Maid 3rd = 7 Ima Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Snap | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:32 | 1st = 8 Snap 2nd = 7 Big Popper 3rd = 2 All Inn Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bundy Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Bundy Hawk 2nd = 8 Wheres Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Get That Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Asterix | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 5 Asterix 2nd = 11 Hludowig 3rd = 4 Candy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Free Future | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Free Future 2nd = 2 Cool Jenmar 3rd = 7 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Little Red Cloud | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:12 | 1st = 3 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 4 Perfect Life 3rd = 2 Flash Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Upon A Thyme | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Upon A Thyme 2nd = 2 Gold Pledge 3rd = 7 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Starlin | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Starlin 2nd = 10 Stage Exit 3rd = 12 Inadequate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 My Geisha | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 My Geisha 2nd = 2 Cool Jedi 3rd = 7 Lakoda Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 10 Sacred Pins | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 10 Sacred Pins 2nd = 8 Devinardi 3rd = 12 Show A Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 1 Zaporan Gold 3rd = 4 Prank Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Marshall Town | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:53 | 1st = 3 Marshall Town 2nd = 7 La Fairet 3rd = 4 Polar Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Top Selection | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:52 | 1st = 4 Top Selection 2nd = 1 Clayoquot 3rd = 6 Tarmac Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Boiling Point | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Boiling Point 2nd = 4 Lakoda Rambo 3rd = 9 Maynard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Spurring Success | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Spurring Success 2nd = 2 Polish Knight 3rd = 11 Whitbread Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Bit Of Time | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Bit Of Time 2nd = 9 Swizzle King 3rd = 7 Maldini Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Win The Crowd | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:32 | 1st = 10 Win The Crowd 2nd = 11 Longtan Liberator 3rd = 12 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Stop The Clock | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:31 | 1st = 2 Stop The Clock 2nd = 4 Keenie 3rd = 6 Blonde Zepha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Sir Esmond | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:28 | 1st = 7 Sir Esmond 2nd = 8 Belladonna Delago 3rd = 9 Canshelove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 His Dream | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 His Dream 2nd = 2 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 7 Cosmo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Censor | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Censor 2nd = 5 Gilded Spur 3rd = 3 Kelinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Mouldy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Mouldy 2nd = 1 Diego Tom 3rd = 2 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Lorettas Own | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Lorettas Own 2nd = 8 Venetian Queen 3rd = 10 Whimsical Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Blazes Revenge | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:12 | 1st = 2 Blazes Revenge 2nd = 9 Super Sleuth 3rd = 1 Clovalley Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Tiny Presto | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Tiny Presto 2nd = 4 High Excess 3rd = 7 What A Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 12 Ametsis | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 12 Ametsis 2nd = 9 Annario 3rd = 1 Beyond Imagination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Runway Ready | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Runway Ready 2nd = 7 Just Jenmar 3rd = 1 Prince Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Flaxton Filly | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:52 | 1st = 4 Flaxton Filly 2nd = 7 Gotahavasheffield 3rd = 8 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Apache Galo | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:51 | 1st = 3 Apache Galo 2nd = 4 Selsi Surfer 3rd = 8 Larry Digman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Start Again | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:48 | 1st = 3 Start Again 2nd = 1 One Lickety Split 3rd = 4 Billum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Jedi Thunder | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Jedi Thunder 2nd = 7 Ruby Lips 3rd = 5 Dayseas Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Charing Cross | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Charing Cross 2nd = 3 Marden 3rd = 2 Rain Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Snipers Jewel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:37 | 1st = 3 Snipers Jewel 2nd = 5 Jazzinator 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Hopes Up | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:33 | 1st = 6 Hopes Up 2nd = 5 Stack em High 3rd = 8 Demouchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Parched | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:32 | 1st = 9 Parched 2nd = 1 El Zhar 3rd = 6 Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Barbara Bale | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Barbara Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Elric 3rd = 8 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Sheilas Star | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Sheilas Star 2nd = 1 Mr OCeirin 3rd = 7 Phantom Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Enids Charm | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:17 | 1st = 8 Enids Charm 2nd = 3 Nirimba Dreaming 3rd = 6 Camos Dolforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 4 Irish Crest | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Irish Crest 2nd = 1 Elsie Lobell 3rd = 3 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Barely A Fib | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:08 | 1st = 5 Barely A Fib 2nd = 10 Town Dazzler 3rd = 1 Only The Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dr Booshay | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Dr Booshay 2nd = 3 Dins Echo 3rd = 7 Carol Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Le Cap | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 4 Le Cap 2nd = 6 Gold Bender 3rd = 1 A Bridge Too Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 My Little Star | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 My Little Star 2nd = 7 Paddys Trust 3rd = 2 Phil De Void |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 11 Exalted Value | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:53 | 1st = 11 Exalted Value 2nd = 4 Mystic Morn 3rd = 7 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Shiny Sudoku | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Shiny Sudoku 2nd = 3 Dr Rochelle 3rd = 2 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Mason County | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Mason County 2nd = 6 Danarule 3rd = 5 Welcome Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Ella Allen | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:42 | 1st = 8 Ella Allen 2nd = 3 Belle Bale 3rd = 10 Puppy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 1 Flying Legend | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Flying Legend 2nd = 4 Lucky Charm 3rd = 7 Grande Bellezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Justa Phoenix | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 4 Teasing 3rd = 7 Dream Of Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 More Bubbly | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 More Bubbly 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Cyril 3rd = 5 Little Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Pollys Way | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Pollys Way 2nd = 2 Star Surgeon 3rd = 9 Pure Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Turf Hero | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Turf Hero 2nd = 3 Military Shrew 3rd = 6 Reigns Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Kihael Canon | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Kihael Canon 2nd = 1 Dyna Cleto 3rd = 7 My Niece Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Windermere Road | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Windermere Road 2nd = 11 Wuthering Heights 3rd = 10 Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Take It Home | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Take It Home 2nd = 1 Classy Bling 3rd = 7 Elite Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Highland Rogue | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Highland Rogue 2nd = 1 Campeao 3rd = 10 Rafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Goldsack | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 8 Goldsack 2nd = 3 Hillview Jaxon 3rd = 5 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 6 Shantaraam | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Shantaraam 2nd = 4 Seuss 3rd = 7 Seismic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Donkiri | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Donkiri 2nd = 7 Mont Morley 3rd = 6 Miss Kai Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Rock Academy | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:58 | 1st = 3 Rock Academy 2nd = 6 Someday 3rd = 5 So Sharply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Corazon Bale | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Corazon Bale 2nd = 4 Gennie Bale 3rd = 7 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Urania Crown | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Urania Crown 2nd = 7 Syncopated 3rd = 6 Snip n Paste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Hawaii Magic | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Hawaii Magic 2nd = 1 Bee Fast 3rd = 4 Victa Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Magarey Miss | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:43 | 1st = 7 Magarey Miss 2nd = 8 Miss Practicality 3rd = 1 Kangaroo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Phyllis Ellen | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Phyllis Ellen 2nd = 5 Dream Rattler 3rd = 1 Harbour Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Hollywood USA | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Hollywood USA 2nd = 4 Star Of Wonder 3rd = 13 Trading Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Colorada | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:32 | 1st = 6 Colorada 2nd = 8 This Paddy 3rd = 4 Dyna Blakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Runaway Bride | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Runaway Bride 2nd = 2 Powerplaya 3rd = 8 Carniva Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Bellmac Kody | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 1 Lime And Lemonade 3rd = 2 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Shalf | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:21 | 1st = 1 Shalf 2nd = 8 Stumpy Kashkow 3rd = 5 Bimboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Giggle Grange | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Giggle Grange 2nd = 3 Side Com 3rd = 7 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Landing | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Landing 2nd = 1 Leviosa 3rd = 7 Timely Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Pragmatic | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:12 | 1st = 7 Pragmatic 2nd = 1 Mr Trixstar 3rd = 8 Ill Get Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Detox | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Detox 2nd = 1 Oakbank Heights 3rd = 3 Dark Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Homebush Kitty | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Kitty 2nd = 6 Wairere Miracle 3rd = 8 Yaldhurst Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Major King | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 3 Major King 2nd = 8 Dr Tye 3rd = 1 El Panchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Big Chill | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 1 Big Chill 2nd = 9 Mrs Hadlee 3rd = 10 Murray Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Nirimba Jive | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:57 | 1st = 5 Nirimba Jive 2nd = 6 Southern Express 3rd = 8 Brindi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Sateka | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:54 | 1st = 7 Sateka 2nd = 3 The Looker 3rd = 16 Tamsyn Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Sequoia | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:48 | 1st = 2 Sequoia 2nd = 8 Sunset Jet 3rd = 7 Dr Lynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Corteccia | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:46 | 1st = 2 Corteccia 2nd = 1 Bonnie Bouchea 3rd = 7 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Golden Monza | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:37 | 1st = 5 Golden Monza 2nd = 4 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 8 Riverside Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Arvos Josie | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:30 | 1st = 1 Arvos Josie 2nd = 3 Premier Bill 3rd = 2 Ucme Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bomber Man | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Bomber Man 2nd = 7 Nicki Haka 3rd = 5 Baby Falou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 4 Crowns Prestige | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Crowns Prestige 2nd = 7 Vassilakos 3rd = 6 El Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Just Mac | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:12 | 1st = 7 Just Mac 2nd = 1 Should Be Carlos 3rd = 4 Thrilling Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Sonic Rocket | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 12:08 | 1st = 8 Sonic Rocket 2nd = 2 Leo The Line 3rd = 3 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bennys Angel | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 11:54 | 1st = 6 Bennys Angel 2nd = 5 Homebush Dusty 3rd = 4 Crystal Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 10 One Above | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 11:45 | 1st = 10 One Above 2nd = 4 Veronica Hall 3rd = 5 Bronte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Tummy Krunches | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 11:37 | 1st = 7 Tummy Krunches 2nd = 1 Trinity Boy 3rd = 5 Viohlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 11:19 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 2 Boiled Lollies 3rd = 6 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Matimba | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Matimba 2nd = 2 Edensor 3rd = 6 Morgan Le Fay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Sydilicious | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 11:02 | 1st = 4 Sydilicious 2nd = 6 Tanybryn 3rd = 5 Gunna Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Emmas Secret | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 10:44 | 1st = 5 Emmas Secret 2nd = 4 Take On Me 3rd = 6 Lilylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 So Wotif | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 10:35 | 1st = 5 So Wotif 2nd = 2 Jimmer Time 3rd = 3 Volcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Sammy Ruby | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 10:27 | 1st = 4 Sammy Ruby 2nd = 3 Scarilicious 3rd = 5 Homebush Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Brodie Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 10:09 | 1st = 7 Brodie Baxter 2nd = 4 Homebush Eddie 3rd = 3 Ladylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Simple Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 1:17 | 1st = 3 Simple Bullet 2nd = 7 Fruitylicious 3rd = 1 Compact Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Sir Slurpalot | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 1:02 | 1st = 6 Sir Slurpalot 2nd = 2 Sarandon 3rd = 4 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Jadis | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 0:40 | 1st = 2 Jadis 2nd = 5 Red Peach 3rd = 1 Solar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Axiom | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 0:20 | 1st = 4 Axiom 2nd = 6 Wicked Party 3rd = 7 Barko Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Hythes Best | ||
Wed Mar 14 2012 0:02 | 1st = 7 Hythes Best 2nd = 2 Kylie Kan 3rd = 3 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Rapley Gem | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 23:47 | 1st = 6 Rapley Gem 2nd = 1 Needa Lesson 3rd = 3 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Revealed | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 23:30 | 1st = 4 Revealed 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 8 Isle of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Boom Gaspar | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 23:12 | 1st = 4 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 5 Blue Guess 3rd = 7 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Go Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Go Thunder 2nd = 8 Belarus Babe 3rd = 2 Chronic Fibber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Fuelled Fantasy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Fuelled Fantasy 2nd = 2 Herman John 3rd = 4 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 10 Imali 3rd = 11 Sir Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Aussie Chick | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Aussie Chick 2nd = 5 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 3 Vocal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Top Knock | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:32 | 1st = 1 Top Knock 2nd = 8 Bold Apache 3rd = 3 Outta State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Madame Patricia | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 1 Madame Patricia 2nd = 3 Candy Floss 3rd = 6 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Our Topper | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:22 | 1st = 6 Our Topper 2nd = 4 Typhoon Jamie 3rd = 1 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Lord Jowers | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Lord Jowers 2nd = 4 Shakerocknroll 3rd = 6 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Bentley Joe | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Bentley Joe 2nd = 1 Pretty Place 3rd = 6 Volturi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 El Panchez | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:09 | 1st = 2 El Panchez 2nd = 5 Greysynd King 3rd = 6 Coolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Nocker Attack | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Nocker Attack 2nd = 1 Wheres Noddy 3rd = 3 Back It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Keayang Cullen | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 3 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 8 Meetthenewboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Barelen Norris | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Barelen Norris 2nd = 8 Catty Shack 3rd = 2 Trestles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Billie Mistout | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Billie Mistout 2nd = 3 Misty Kiralee 3rd = 1 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Hilarious Life | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Hilarious Life 2nd = 6 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 3 Crusaders Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Metric Waves | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:48 | 1st = 5 Metric Waves 2nd = 8 Shreks Hand 3rd = 2 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Just The Phantom | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Just The Phantom 2nd = 1 Scoops Dilema 3rd = 4 Flash Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Soarsy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Soarsy 2nd = 3 Macgruber 3rd = 6 Rosie Doons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Georgee Go Wing | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Georgee Go Wing 2nd = 3 Cypress Point 3rd = 6 Tiwi Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Alabamadon | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Alabamadon 2nd = 2 Imatrotnovsky 3rd = 10 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 One Stone Twink | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 One Stone Twink 2nd = 9 Sonador Miss 3rd = 7 Karingal Tote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Phantom Alex | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Phantom Alex 2nd = 8 I Can Do 3rd = 2 Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Rakamaz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Rakamaz 2nd = 12 Hustlers Crown 3rd = 11 Livealittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Mandagery Miss | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:18 | 1st = 3 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 7 Digger Norris 3rd = 1 Lidcombe Llanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Five On Black | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Five On Black 2nd = 2 Wandy Carla 3rd = 4 Raffle Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Repelem | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Repelem 2nd = 4 Golden Cruiser 3rd = 3 Pandemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Our Buddy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Our Buddy 2nd = 9 Uncle Mac 3rd = 4 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Diamond Daughter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Diamond Daughter 2nd = 3 Ratatouille 3rd = 8 Classy Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Silent Prowl | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Silent Prowl 2nd = 2 Shake Em Buster 3rd = 4 Keayang Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 All Tommie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 All Tommie 2nd = 5 Marinas Limerick 3rd = 7 Heavenly Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Capricorn Star | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Star 2nd = 6 Dooleys Bear 3rd = 2 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Our Gent | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Our Gent 2nd = 6 Kissed Flush 3rd = 10 Tartary Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Barrabas | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:48 | 1st = 3 Barrabas 2nd = 2 Certificate 3rd = 1 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Sista Vista | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sista Vista 2nd = 3 Birkdale Boy 3rd = 2 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Perfect Friends | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:40 | 1st = 4 Perfect Friends 2nd = 1 Denover Forty Seven 3rd = 6 Village Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Gregs Chillin | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Gregs Chillin 2nd = 3 Purely Blue 3rd = 5 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Giaconda | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Giaconda 2nd = 6 Be Jazzy 3rd = 7 Shi Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Major Day | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Major Day 2nd = 3 National Gallery 3rd = 4 Wor Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Northern Trouble | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Northern Trouble 2nd = 5 Di Jamaica 3rd = 7 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Piccolo Bacio | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Piccolo Bacio 2nd = 3 Redex 3rd = 7 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Paramedic | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Paramedic 2nd = 8 Multibet 3rd = 12 Knight Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Tess Vella | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Tess Vella 2nd = 8 Miss Shell Bee 3rd = 4 Toony Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Easy Come | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Easy Come 2nd = 1 Slaters Quest 3rd = 8 Check The Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Wind Cries Yankee | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Wind Cries Yankee 2nd = 2 Siegfried 3rd = 7 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Greysynd Nitro | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Nitro 2nd = 7 Many Talents 3rd = 8 Magpie Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 1 Joyful Shiraz 3rd = 3 Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Philadelphia Man | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 2 Patty Jasper 3rd = 1 Tetragonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Dumb Dean | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Dumb Dean 2nd = 9 Kulakani 3rd = 3 Crownies For Ski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Major Presto | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:55 | 1st = 8 Major Presto 2nd = 1 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 7 Best Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Bollinger Baby | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 10 If I Have A Dream 3rd = 2 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Rancho Texicano | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:48 | 1st = 2 Rancho Texicano 2nd = 3 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 6 Fussy Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Hanifys Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Diamond 2nd = 9 Anti Kelly 3rd = 5 Little Down Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Perfect Bliss | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Perfect Bliss 2nd = 4 Dontlaughatme 3rd = 1 Eleven Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Jamalu | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:38 | 1st = 6 Jamalu 2nd = 7 Barbella Osti 3rd = 8 White Cashbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Shake It Mama | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:33 | 1st = 7 Shake It Mama 2nd = 3 Paintball 3rd = 4 Smiles And Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Bad Boy Droopy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Droopy 2nd = 8 Bit Creepy 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Astrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Hanifys Beau | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Beau 2nd = 8 Naughty As 3rd = 5 Blue Style Ode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Myheidi | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Myheidi 2nd = 7 My Royalty 3rd = 5 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Avondale Dollar | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Avondale Dollar 2nd = 2 Cruising Sunrise 3rd = 4 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Heza Showman | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Heza Showman 2nd = 3 Nevadas Icon 3rd = 6 Gold Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Larkhill Buck | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:13 | 1st = 9 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 4 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 7 My Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Iridium | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Iridium 2nd = 3 Little Down Duke 3rd = 5 Lyndan Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 17 Katlen Ruby | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 17 Katlen Ruby 2nd = 9 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 1 Galactic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Sandys Boy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Sandys Boy 2nd = 6 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 3 Red Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Bogie Magic | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 Bogie Magic 2nd = 3 Audacious Miss 3rd = 10 Kawati Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Flying Goanna | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:57 | 1st = 6 Flying Goanna 2nd = 1 Shambel 3rd = 2 Joe Da Fisho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Malibu | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:54 | 1st = 2 Malibu 2nd = 7 Slow White 3rd = 5 Viterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Silver Brodie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:51 | 1st = 5 Silver Brodie 2nd = 7 Its Time 3rd = 9 Silk Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Looks That Kill | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Looks That Kill 2nd = 4 True That 3rd = 2 Grace Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 National Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 National Diamond 2nd = 1 Babe Watch 3rd = 2 Coola Ba Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Frolicwithasmile | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Frolicwithasmile 2nd = 2 Barcelona Gold 3rd = 5 Samartia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Vittoria | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:38 | 1st = 5 Vittoria 2nd = 3 Lucky Cara 3rd = 7 Stress Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 4 Deutronium 3rd = 1 Western Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 14 Top Flight | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 14 Top Flight 2nd = 5 Dee Vision 3rd = 7 Rushing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Dyna Fig | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fig 2nd = 1 Hiavackova 3rd = 7 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Bet The Max | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:15 | 1st = 3 Bet The Max 2nd = 2 Bad Hombre 3rd = 4 Butts Roadload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 In And Under | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:12 | 1st = 7 In And Under 2nd = 8 Carlos Amegos 3rd = 6 Red John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Yell Fireinthehole | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:07 | 1st = 10 Yell Fireinthehole 2nd = 6 Hed Know What 3rd = 3 Melton Bon Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Eurico Bale | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Eurico Bale 2nd = 1 Beltis Bale 3rd = 6 Arvos Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Frankie Sea | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 8 Frankie Sea 2nd = 5 Houfu 3rd = 7 Amalfi Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Lightning Mccool | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Lightning Mccool 2nd = 5 Bo Sparta 3rd = 9 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Kawati Gift | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Kawati Gift 2nd = 6 Spring Dora 3rd = 7 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Craiglea Gee Tee | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Gee Tee 2nd = 4 Whatzahmata 3rd = 7 Hasty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Sunraysia Lad | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Sunraysia Lad 2nd = 4 Kinga Zac 3rd = 6 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Right Angles | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Right Angles 2nd = 3 Cold Shoulder 3rd = 1 Just A Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Heartland Girl | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:33 | 1st = 1 Heartland Girl 2nd = 3 Hot Tewin 3rd = 4 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 10 American Tale | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:28 | 1st = 10 American Tale 2nd = 5 Paxton 3rd = 7 Murials Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Eumeralla Lass | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:24 | 1st = 7 Eumeralla Lass 2nd = 2 Dale Bale 3rd = 6 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Principia | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 Principia 2nd = 3 Ransom Willy 3rd = 1 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Courageous Falcon | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:15 | 1st = 5 Courageous Falcon 2nd = 8 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 2 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Lo Siento | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:12 | 1st = 6 Lo Siento 2nd = 1 Harbour Lane 3rd = 8 Lakoda Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Residence | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:08 | 1st = 4 Residence 2nd = 9 Consulate 3rd = 2 Bear In There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Lektra Fly | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 17:04 | 1st = 2 Lektra Fly 2nd = 7 Sookie 3rd = 8 Diamond Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Northern Gem 2nd = 9 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 2 October Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Crash Babe | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:53 | 1st = 8 Crash Babe 2nd = 5 Innisplain Lad 3rd = 2 Miss Capsicum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 7 Hey Porter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:48 | 1st = 7 Hey Porter 2nd = 9 Paroche 3rd = 4 Bennys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Hygeld | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Hygeld 2nd = 9 Golden Ella 3rd = 11 Arpeggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Gallic Thyme | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Gallic Thyme 2nd = 1 Miss Bunker 3rd = 4 Calico King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Mansel Thomas | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Mansel Thomas 2nd = 3 Benazir Bhutto 3rd = 10 Modern Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Kay Cee Spirit | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:33 | 1st = 3 Kay Cee Spirit 2nd = 1 Paddys Diamond 3rd = 5 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Craiglea Fighter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:28 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Fighter 2nd = 5 Il Cibreo 3rd = 8 Carvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:26 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 4 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 1 Bo Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Georgia Jane | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Georgia Jane 2nd = 1 Cool Cool Charm 3rd = 4 High Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Strike Power | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Strike Power 2nd = 1 Lancer Loch 3rd = 4 Mary Collie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Gee Six | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Gee Six 2nd = 6 Twin Odds 3rd = 1 Touch The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 12 Spirit Of Choice | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Spirit Of Choice 2nd = 5 Caniwin 3rd = 11 Silent Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Best As Zariz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:08 | 1st = 3 Best As Zariz 2nd = 7 Belmore Bird 3rd = 11 Superior Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Ignatius Cain | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:06 | 1st = 7 Ignatius Cain 2nd = 6 Sofia Elise 3rd = 8 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Surfin Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 16:04 | 1st = 1 Surfin Tiger 2nd = 7 Big Mummie 3rd = 2 Checkmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Lenola Stride | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Lenola Stride 2nd = 8 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 5 La Soiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 There We Go | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 There We Go 2nd = 10 Long Gully Sam 3rd = 8 Touch Of Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Sizzlelon | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Sizzlelon 2nd = 9 Craiglea Mandy 3rd = 6 Speed Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Just Casual | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:44 | 1st = 2 Just Casual 2nd = 5 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 8 Rusty Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Atoms Exit | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:38 | 1st = 2 Atoms Exit 2nd = 4 Free Advice 3rd = 6 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Miss Camalach | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Camalach 2nd = 2 Lorbri 3rd = 12 Savanna Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Lightning Loot | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:32 | 1st = 1 Lightning Loot 2nd = 5 Lonely Knight 3rd = 2 Crafty Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 7 Gods Reward | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:28 | 1st = 7 Gods Reward 2nd = 5 Blue Wren 3rd = 13 Rambo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Agent Nellie | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Agent Nellie 2nd = 8 Irinka Julia 3rd = 4 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Honking Horns | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Honking Horns 2nd = 3 Our Beowulf 3rd = 6 Miss Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Cosimo Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:18 | 1st = 7 Cosimo Bromac 2nd = 3 Cmon Harry 3rd = 6 Kobe Bryant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Emerley Striker | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Emerley Striker 2nd = 7 Allworth Girl 3rd = 3 Flying Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Janamaz | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Janamaz 2nd = 1 Positive Vibes 3rd = 7 Angels Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Compacto | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Compacto 2nd = 8 Miss Roman Nose 3rd = 2 Brumby Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Wheres John Cee | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Wheres John Cee 2nd = 2 Goss Sage 3rd = 1 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 12 Quite A Gem | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 Quite A Gem 2nd = 13 Why Mallan 3rd = 6 Chide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 From The North | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 From The North 2nd = 3 General Bronski 3rd = 6 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Black Satanic | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Black Satanic 2nd = 1 Stomping Bear 3rd = 3 Wot Price Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 Spanish Shoes | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:52 | 1st = 6 Spanish Shoes 2nd = 3 Chief White Eagle 3rd = 7 Vision Of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Ukulele Lad | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 8 Lepatata 3rd = 7 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Caught The Eye | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Caught The Eye 2nd = 6 Obsessed 3rd = 5 Sissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Deemajor Hangover | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Deemajor Hangover 2nd = 7 Snap to It 3rd = 10 Mein Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Nero Lankan 3rd = 7 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Special And Grand | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Special And Grand 2nd = 4 Show Us Ya Ivorys 3rd = 3 Koolasacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Ever So Sweet | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:32 | 1st = 2 Ever So Sweet 2nd = 7 Bangkok Star 3rd = 8 Monahan Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Star Of Jordaine | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:27 | 1st = 11 Star Of Jordaine 2nd = 8 Amber Gambler 3rd = 10 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Gone Awol | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:24 | 1st = 2 Gone Awol 2nd = 1 Johnnie George 3rd = 4 Genista Lightnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Pea Shooter | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:21 | 1st = 1 Pea Shooter 2nd = 8 Kalden Petroni 3rd = 2 Kalden Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 3 Nielbeforeme | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:17 | 1st = 3 Nielbeforeme 2nd = 8 Uncle Chucky 3rd = 4 Arianna Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Bearville Boy | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Bearville Boy 2nd = 8 Wynburn Voodoo 3rd = 5 Chineese Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Marquess De Posh | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:08 | 1st = 10 Marquess De Posh 2nd = 3 Sauce C C 3rd = 9 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Jonah | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:06 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Jonah 2nd = 2 Miss Ozark 3rd = 1 Kingston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 High Crimes | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 High Crimes 2nd = 7 Max I Am 3rd = 3 Five Digits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Budabar | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Budabar 2nd = 4 Left Hook 3rd = 5 Keen On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Dins Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Dins Thunder 2nd = 2 Simplistic 3rd = 9 Volatile Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Bonnie Harvest | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:48 | 1st = 7 Bonnie Harvest 2nd = 6 Sherlock Bromac 3rd = 1 Lochlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Toms Turmoil | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:46 | 1st = 8 Toms Turmoil 2nd = 9 Crafty Nellie 3rd = 7 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Our Angelina | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Our Angelina 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Morgan 3rd = 5 Sugar Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Studleigh Becky | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:33 | 1st = 8 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 9 Gypsy Stride 3rd = 4 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Badja Bale | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Badja Bale 2nd = 5 Basilio Bale 3rd = 1 Torqued Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 2 Sheza Neo 3rd = 7 Fraser Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Sour Pop | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Sour Pop 2nd = 8 Decembrist 3rd = 2 Sherrins Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Sweet P | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:13 | 1st = 2 Sweet P 2nd = 4 Shortys Treasure 3rd = 6 Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Wheres Matt | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:11 | 1st = 3 Wheres Matt 2nd = 7 True Que 3rd = 6 Go Detroit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Crashin Koby | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 13:04 | 1st = 2 Crashin Koby 2nd = 1 Go Surf 3rd = 3 Pippis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Sea Spray Doris | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Sea Spray Doris 2nd = 2 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 8 Merman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Maori Vale | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 12:55 | 1st = 5 Maori Vale 2nd = 7 Coolmaine 3rd = 4 Im Rite Or Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Lektra Chapman | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Lektra Chapman 2nd = 5 Tombliboos 3rd = 6 Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Roxanne | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 12:43 | 1st = 5 Roxanne 2nd = 8 Welsh Flint 3rd = 7 Pretty Gal Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Attire | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Attire 2nd = 6 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 7 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Shop Til You Drop | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 12:13 | 1st = 4 Shop Til You Drop 2nd = 2 Russell William 3rd = 5 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Iceberg Rapper | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 11:58 | 1st = 2 Iceberg Rapper 2nd = 9 Aussie Haka 3rd = 7 Slightly Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Lite Bourbon | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 11:43 | 1st = 6 Lite Bourbon 2nd = 2 Jaspers Belle 3rd = 7 Palace Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Socrates | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 11:28 | 1st = 5 Socrates 2nd = 2 Tower 3rd = 4 Life With Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Press On | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 11:13 | 1st = 1 Press On 2nd = 2 Litishinora 3rd = 4 Bullys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Dancing Norris | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 10:58 | 1st = 3 Dancing Norris 2nd = 7 Another Jak Up 3rd = 5 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Lord Nelson | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 10:43 | 1st = 9 Lord Nelson 2nd = 7 Sun Shine Whiz 3rd = 6 Wazza Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Kinga Coop | ||
Tue Feb 14 2012 10:28 | 1st = 3 Kinga Coop 2nd = 7 Rosca 3rd = 8 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Exacta Babe | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:57 | 1st = 4 Exacta Babe 2nd = 7 Uno Lesson 3rd = 2 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 7 My Independence Day | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:43 | 1st = 7 My Independence Day 2nd = 1 Biggies 3rd = 5 Doctor Kovac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Spiritwithin | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:40 | 1st = 4 Spiritwithin 2nd = 5 Hustlers Crown 3rd = 11 Therecomesatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Cantrill | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:37 | 1st = 8 Cantrill 2nd = 2 From Beyond 3rd = 1 Smiley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Not In Kansas | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:22 | 1st = 6 Not In Kansas 2nd = 7 Hot Irish 3rd = 4 Big Noter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Sir Swanky | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:18 | 1st = 2 Sir Swanky 2nd = 6 Global View 3rd = 7 Chrissy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 All The Way Emkay | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:15 | 1st = 3 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 8 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 9 Arden Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Serena To Excel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Serena To Excel 2nd = 3 Gold Fox 3rd = 6 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Echeveria | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Echeveria 2nd = 5 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 2 Linvel Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Miata | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Miata 2nd = 7 Mcqueen 3rd = 5 Pakenham Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Live Or Let Die | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Live Or Let Die 2nd = 8 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 11 Franco Quarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Daintree Atom | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Daintree Atom 2nd = 1 Spences Boy 3rd = 5 Hansli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Olive Millie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:35 | 1st = 5 Olive Millie 2nd = 8 Thunder Lee 3rd = 3 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Road To Rock | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Road To Rock 2nd = 9 Kurahaupo Quin 3rd = 5 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Griffen Magic | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Griffen Magic 2nd = 6 Marceri 3rd = 4 Uno Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Black Jaca | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:20 | 1st = 8 Black Jaca 2nd = 6 Dyna Morris 3rd = 5 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Mcelle | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:15 | 1st = 2 Mcelle 2nd = 4 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 3 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Big And Smooth | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Big And Smooth 2nd = 4 Richeeza 3rd = 8 Jennas Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Roxy Mac | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Roxy Mac 2nd = 1 Tetrahedron 3rd = 3 Shintaro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Tarawi Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Tarawi Shiraz 2nd = 4 Grovebrook Lady 3rd = 6 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Royal Verdict | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Verdict 2nd = 4 Its Dutch Courage 3rd = 3 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Defrim Bale | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Defrim Bale 2nd = 5 Fantasia 3rd = 2 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Oaks Road | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:50 | 1st = 5 Oaks Road 2nd = 4 Fancy Dean 3rd = 3 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 8 Tender Don 3rd = 6 Im Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Any Joy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Any Joy 2nd = 1 El Sutro 3rd = 4 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Classic Country | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Classic Country 2nd = 1 Jetalong 3rd = 9 Winning Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Dyna Bert | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 Dyna Bert 2nd = 8 Carol Allen 3rd = 3 Disraeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:39 | 1st = 1 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 7 Wootty Boy 3rd = 8 Shakerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 State Chill | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:36 | 1st = 5 State Chill 2nd = 7 Bring It Home 3rd = 4 Minni Mooksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Named After Mee | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Named After Mee 2nd = 5 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 8 On The Ledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Decorated Jasper | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 5 Villagem 3rd = 9 Captain Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 David Bale | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 3 Awesome Ody 3rd = 7 Callamac Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Trewin Road | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:26 | 1st = 1 Trewin Road 2nd = 2 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 5 Blossum Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:22 | 1st = 3 Smoken Up 2nd = 1 Ohoka Nevada 3rd = 7 Heza Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Jett Mode | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:21 | 1st = 6 Jett Mode 2nd = 8 Flying Wolfman 3rd = 4 Laurel Ayres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Peggy May | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Peggy May 2nd = 2 Whispering Wind 3rd = 4 Pedros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lord Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Lord Lombo 2nd = 8 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 4 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Dodge The Batten | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:14 | 1st = 6 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 8 Mahalo Rhode 3rd = 2 Chocolyn Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Miss Woodport | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Woodport 2nd = 6 Laughing Lilly 3rd = 3 Promise Its Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Soho Daytona | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:09 | 1st = 11 Soho Daytona 2nd = 8 Quick Reflex 3rd = 7 Soho Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Crafty Lady | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Crafty Lady 2nd = 4 Hes My Future 3rd = 8 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Banker Beware | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Banker Beware 2nd = 6 Concealed Weapon 3rd = 11 Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Hoover Boy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:04 | 1st = 1 Hoover Boy 2nd = 7 Seductive 3rd = 3 Just Jayde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Fire It Up | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Fire It Up 2nd = 7 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 4 Courageous Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 6 Irish Crest | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:59 | 1st = 6 Irish Crest 2nd = 10 Grinners Dance 3rd = 4 Bundchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Mystery Pink | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:57 | 1st = 6 Mystery Pink 2nd = 8 Cousin Callum 3rd = 1 Galaxy High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Come On Frank 2nd = 6 Our Hillview Gold 3rd = 9 Same Old Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Sienna Sal | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:51 | 1st = 4 Sienna Sal 2nd = 2 Evs Boy 3rd = 10 Magic Jay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Devine Law | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Devine Law 2nd = 7 Midnight Capers 3rd = 3 Miranda Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Sun Of Iris | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:45 | 1st = 7 Sun Of Iris 2nd = 3 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 5 Ten Commanders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Wonnie Wonder | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Wonnie Wonder 2nd = 8 Rhino Special 3rd = 1 Realon Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mccool Mover | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:40 | 1st = 5 Mccool Mover 2nd = 1 Black Cruiser 3rd = 3 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Arvos Vixen | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 4 Axels 3rd = 1 Laurie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Mrs Wilson | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 1 Diva Larricki 3rd = 4 Made To Explode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 My Mon Star | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:33 | 1st = 8 My Mon Star 2nd = 6 Miss Warbucks 3rd = 9 Sassy Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 6 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:32 | 1st = 6 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 7 Bundy Babe 3rd = 5 Aceswilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Primed | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Primed 2nd = 6 Double Rise 3rd = 4 Hussminda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Sands of Time | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:29 | 1st = 3 Sands of Time 2nd = 4 Mozza 3rd = 2 Monolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Buddy Right | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:27 | 1st = 8 Buddy Right 2nd = 7 Satin Surf 3rd = 4 Ritza Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 The Night Pearl | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 The Night Pearl 2nd = 6 Western Rockstar 3rd = 2 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Suave Sticka | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:21 | 1st = 2 Suave Sticka 2nd = 4 Dream Trap 3rd = 7 Big Daddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Big Hold Up | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Big Hold Up 2nd = 2 Delta Bay 3rd = 9 Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Elmira Bale | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:17 | 1st = 5 Elmira Bale 2nd = 8 Jet Blast 3rd = 3 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Binda Grace | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:14 | 1st = 1 Binda Grace 2nd = 7 Dalwood 3rd = 8 Nymagee Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Waldenburg | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:12 | 1st = 10 Waldenburg 2nd = 9 Karloo Kix 3rd = 1 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Toms Santos | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Toms Santos 2nd = 7 Cyclone To Excel 3rd = 3 Texas Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 L E Operative | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 L E Operative 2nd = 1 Elzar 3rd = 8 Dance Like A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:04 | 1st = 8 Robert Andrew 2nd = 4 Midnight Eclipse 3rd = 2 Cudgee Thea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Rosewood Rio | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Rosewood Rio 2nd = 5 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 4 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Arriverderci Tiger | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:59 | 1st = 7 Arriverderci Tiger 2nd = 1 Saphira 3rd = 4 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Don Chendo 2nd = 7 Barry Blowout 3rd = 8 Fyna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Mark Of Love | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Mark Of Love 2nd = 5 Mystic March 3rd = 4 Miss Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Windinyasoup | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Windinyasoup 2nd = 13 Lord Of The Gym 3rd = 10 Barneys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Bit Bent | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:53 | 1st = 5 Bit Bent 2nd = 3 Savant 3rd = 7 Champagne Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Deep Heat | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Deep Heat 2nd = 6 Illude 3rd = 8 Warrior Della Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Oh Em Gee | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 3 Tiz Now 3rd = 1 Beer Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Our Cullens Crown | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Our Cullens Crown 2nd = 6 Freestyle Jack 3rd = 5 Another Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Thomeli Diamond | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Thomeli Diamond 2nd = 3 Maxim Reality 3rd = 4 Waratah View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Belora | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Belora 2nd = 11 Money For Cash 3rd = 12 Flashy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Miss Knockout | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Knockout 2nd = 1 How Cools Harry 3rd = 6 Caspers Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:37 | 1st = 10 Forever Gold 2nd = 3 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 1 Ultimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Darlin Bale 2nd = 1 Foot Tapper 3rd = 8 Katie Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Jetmac | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Jetmac 2nd = 5 Ohokas Roman 3rd = 4 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Premier Rebel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 Premier Rebel 2nd = 1 Slim Fit 3rd = 8 Elite Tarawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Giggling Girl | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Giggling Girl 2nd = 4 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 12 Mandean Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Ascari | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:28 | 1st = 3 Ascari 2nd = 5 Big Zed 3rd = 8 Jacks Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 My Riviera Girl | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:23 | 1st = 9 My Riviera Girl 2nd = 11 Wattabout A Smile 3rd = 3 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Brinkley Boy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Brinkley Boy 2nd = 8 Aristocloche 3rd = 5 Thumb Prints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Fully Advanced | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Fully Advanced 2nd = 6 Shaw Street Race 3rd = 2 Our Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:18 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 5 Rainbow Dasher 3rd = 1 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Fast Cappa | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:16 | 1st = 4 Fast Cappa 2nd = 2 By Stealth 3rd = 5 Ernie Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Carry Larrys Rose | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Carry Larrys Rose 2nd = 2 Jacks Back 3rd = 7 Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Imani Bale | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Imani Bale 2nd = 1 Silvias Flame 3rd = 4 Sunset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Run Nanna | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:11 | 1st = 6 Run Nanna 2nd = 8 Acola Major 3rd = 7 Teresas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Glenfarg | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:08 | 1st = 9 Glenfarg 2nd = 8 Shortys Star 3rd = 10 Jollygood Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Rocky Range | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Rocky Range 2nd = 5 Fortescue Flyer 3rd = 8 Oscar Wildly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Total Control | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:04 | 1st = 5 Total Control 2nd = 8 Prime Investment 3rd = 4 Dennys Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Adulterous | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:01 | 1st = 8 Adulterous 2nd = 3 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 7 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Gazoline | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Gazoline 2nd = 1 Frosty Vale 3rd = 12 Sunset Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Danger Mouse | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:56 | 1st = 7 Danger Mouse 2nd = 5 Miga Nut 3rd = 1 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Fox Street | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Fox Street 2nd = 9 Western Gold 3rd = 8 Letmeadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Hail Queenie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:51 | 1st = 6 Hail Queenie 2nd = 1 Dannys Girl 3rd = 2 Seafood Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Buzlightning | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Buzlightning 2nd = 5 Flopitidop 3rd = 2 Manning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Magic Operative | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Magic Operative 2nd = 9 Irish Sailor 3rd = 1 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Matang | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:43 | 1st = 8 Matang 2nd = 2 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 3 Shiraz Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Capital Commander | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:43 | 1st = 3 Capital Commander 2nd = 10 Arms Length 3rd = 4 Miss Barwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Heza Prince | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:40 | 1st = 6 Heza Prince 2nd = 5 Return of the King 3rd = 7 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Zeditave Plus | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Zeditave Plus 2nd = 7 Blackgold 3rd = 4 Granzella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Leppard | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Leppard 2nd = 8 Gillieston Lass 3rd = 4 Magic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Just Live Life | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:30 | 1st = 7 Just Live Life 2nd = 4 Classic Grin 3rd = 11 Modern Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Uncle George | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Uncle George 2nd = 6 Aloha Spirit 3rd = 5 Scorn Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Boys Pride | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:24 | 1st = 1 Boys Pride 2nd = 5 Henlin Hoover 3rd = 4 Good Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Longtan Luke | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:15 | 1st = 11 Longtan Luke 2nd = 7 Raza Sharp Lombo 3rd = 1 Tiger Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Sparkling Shelby | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Shelby 2nd = 5 Good As Osti 3rd = 9 Eukey Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Deadsetlucky | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 8 Shantahliatrailblaza 3rd = 3 Royal Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Celestial Kingdom | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Celestial Kingdom 2nd = 1 Proportionate 3rd = 3 Venue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Matai Zinga | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:05 | 1st = 9 Matai Zinga 2nd = 5 Aqua Blue Girl 3rd = 10 Four Tunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Opies Illusion | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Opies Illusion 2nd = 2 Harbour Flash 3rd = 8 Jeeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Kontiki Park | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Kontiki Park 2nd = 8 Playaction 3rd = 3 Racing Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Rock It Now | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Rock It Now 2nd = 3 Winning Dreams 3rd = 6 Hayil King Dayl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Stevedaw | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:52 | 1st = 6 Stevedaw 2nd = 2 Woodie Boy Rose 3rd = 1 Diddy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Highly Toxic | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:50 | 1st = 3 Highly Toxic 2nd = 4 Xaaravid 3rd = 6 Noname City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Dale Bale | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:39 | 1st = 10 Dale Bale 2nd = 9 Jimmy Two Hats 3rd = 5 Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Maules Creek | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Maules Creek 2nd = 1 Diamond Jim 3rd = 9 Druid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Rogue Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:34 | 1st = 1 Rogue Warrior 2nd = 2 Kirikirish 3rd = 5 Oigles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Baracus | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:31 | 1st = 6 Baracus 2nd = 7 Made To Run 3rd = 4 Mulwee Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 15 Tycoons Heart | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:30 | 1st = 15 Tycoons Heart 2nd = 10 Lady Agulhas 3rd = 11 Rockabillybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 6 - 3 Heistmaster | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Heistmaster 2nd = 2 Parkour 3rd = 7 Nerud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:25 | 1st = 7 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 2 Zakumi 3rd = 3 Impact Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 French Gift | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:20 | 1st = 4 French Gift 2nd = 11 Binalong Road 3rd = 10 Baradane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Spirit Of Boom | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:18 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Boom 2nd = 6 Startsmeup 3rd = 5 Latin News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Power ORaylee | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Power ORaylee 2nd = 13 Mythical 3rd = 4 Placement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Rio Spark | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:10 | 1st = 4 Rio Spark 2nd = 3 Black Uma 3rd = 1 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Tully Plenty | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 17:00 | 1st = 6 Tully Plenty 2nd = 5 Bambina 3rd = 7 Teen Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Ekrum | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Ekrum 2nd = 4 Biskey Lips 3rd = 6 Walter John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Upon This Rock | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:55 | 1st = 8 Upon This Rock 2nd = 1 Cabernet 3rd = 5 Oakfield Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Preacher Boy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Preacher Boy 2nd = 10 Left Standing 3rd = 1 Ghostnthedarkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 5 - 7 Russian Empire | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Russian Empire 2nd = 3 Bombproof 3rd = 9 Tobouggie With You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Blackbriar | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Blackbriar 2nd = 9 Justify That 3rd = 2 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Steel Fixer | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Steel Fixer 2nd = 14 Pegasus Miss 3rd = 6 One Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Leoncita | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Leoncita 2nd = 6 Lady Antebellum 3rd = 9 Chinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 11 - 1 Windwhistle | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Windwhistle 2nd = 3 Second Hope 3rd = 4 Malachite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Talent Show | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Talent Show 2nd = 1 Smart Twister 3rd = 2 Amberlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 12 Punch On | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:25 | 1st = 12 Punch On 2nd = 5 Easy Running 3rd = 14 Happy Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 La Tar Lad | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 La Tar Lad 2nd = 11 Rock Princess 3rd = 6 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Key West | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Key West 2nd = 4 Bereft 3rd = 9 Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 17 Outback Girl | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:11 | 1st = 17 Outback Girl 2nd = 10 Delecta Dreims 3rd = 18 Pussy OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Whispering Death | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Whispering Death 2nd = 4 Hebron Road 3rd = 6 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 4 - 2 Zigzag | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Zigzag 2nd = 3 El Sonador 3rd = 1 Emotional Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Set And Forget | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Set And Forget 2nd = 6 Striding Success 3rd = 7 Bit Of A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 3 Endor | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:01 | 1st = 3 Endor 2nd = 9 Guess What 3rd = 6 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Pride Land | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Pride Land 2nd = 11 Just Like Zac 3rd = 3 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 At The Heads | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:55 | 1st = 11 At The Heads 2nd = 12 Pied A Terre 3rd = 6 Second Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 10 - 5 Hemingway | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Hemingway 2nd = 4 Zane Bay 3rd = 7 Winning Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 14 No Looking Back | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:45 | 1st = 14 No Looking Back 2nd = 8 Driefontein 3rd = 12 Alezan Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 7 Sadist | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:41 | 1st = 7 Sadist 2nd = 6 Keep The Conflict 3rd = 4 Joku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Sophistication | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sophistication 2nd = 3 Charlis Phantom 3rd = 2 Kayarbee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Almas Fury | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Almas Fury 2nd = 3 Parthian 3rd = 2 New Day Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Kialla | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Kialla 2nd = 1 Millyen 3rd = 7 Declare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 3 - 5 Lennys Lot | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:27 | 1st = 5 Lennys Lot 2nd = 12 Beautiful 3rd = 6 Status King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Shanpanichi | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Shanpanichi 2nd = 1 Miss Explosive 3rd = 9 Vonrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 9 Shes Prestigious | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:21 | 1st = 9 Shes Prestigious 2nd = 3 Judging Law 3rd = 8 Mangaroa Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Midnight Reigns | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Midnight Reigns 2nd = 7 California Rain 3rd = 10 Mossman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 11 Over Quota | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:15 | 1st = 11 Over Quota 2nd = 1 La Rocket 3rd = 8 Platamone Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 9 - 8 Noble Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:11 | 1st = 8 Noble Warrior 2nd = 4 Kiwi Hussler 3rd = 10 Sonny Wellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Alkie | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Alkie 2nd = 9 Last Tango 3rd = 6 Humblepie Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Schiffer | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:05 | 1st = 12 Schiffer 2nd = 3 Seek And Find 3rd = 6 Nuptse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 6 Crocodile Canyon | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:01 | 1st = 6 Crocodile Canyon 2nd = 9 Aussieaussieaussie 3rd = 5 Loose Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 6 Mercury Seven | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 15:00 | 1st = 6 Mercury Seven 2nd = 13 Nikolaevena 3rd = 4 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Upbeat | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Upbeat 2nd = 3 Senta DAmor 3rd = 1 The Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 What About Me | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:50 | 1st = 2 What About Me 2nd = 7 Harveys Loss 3rd = 4 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 2 - 8 Just Make It | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:47 | 1st = 8 Just Make It 2nd = 3 Six Shot 3rd = 10 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Miss Debra | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Debra 2nd = 2 Chief Of Staff 3rd = 6 Immortality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Positivenergy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:41 | 1st = 3 Positivenergy 2nd = 5 El Volante 3rd = 4 St Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Sweet Talkin Woman | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:40 | 1st = 9 Sweet Talkin Woman 2nd = 7 Guilietta 3rd = 8 Testimonianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 11 Mr Riggs | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:35 | 1st = 11 Mr Riggs 2nd = 8 Star Of Jeune 3rd = 10 Flying Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 8 - 1 Big Red | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:31 | 1st = 1 Big Red 2nd = 5 One Nite Stand 3rd = 4 Sub Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 8 - 4 Sub Prime | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:31 | 1st = 4 Sub Prime 2nd = 1 Big Red 3rd = 5 One Nite Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Fair Call | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:30 | 1st = 1 Fair Call 2nd = 4 Vavavic 3rd = 6 Lura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 14 Onetimeatbandcamp | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:25 | 1st = 14 Onetimeatbandcamp 2nd = 6 My Man Of War 3rd = 15 Pleasure Or Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 12 Say No More | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:21 | 1st = 12 Say No More 2nd = 2 Savour The Moment 3rd = 3 Brackenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 2 Jewel Thief | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Jewel Thief 2nd = 5 Shifting Shadows 3rd = 1 Encroacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Chivvy | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Chivvy 2nd = 8 Tabasco Kitten 3rd = 1 Debelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 High On Octane | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 High On Octane 2nd = 4 Emma Kate 3rd = 8 Sir Qualified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Glen Innes Race 1 - 3 Vulcans Fury | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:07 | 1st = 3 Vulcans Fury 2nd = 9 Skinnie Minnie 3rd = 8 Make Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Shoctonic | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Shoctonic 2nd = 2 Al Juman 3rd = 3 Rock Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 8 Rasteau | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:01 | 1st = 8 Rasteau 2nd = 6 Sitara 3rd = 11 Kahala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Australian Star | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Australian Star 2nd = 8 Loading 3rd = 10 Opal Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Ravenous Lass | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Ravenous Lass 2nd = 9 Johannapine 3rd = 1 Rorkes Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 7 - 5 Premier Lady | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:51 | 1st = 5 Premier Lady 2nd = 1 Tristans Choice 3rd = 3 Croix Du Sud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Ninevehs Wish | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Ninevehs Wish 2nd = 11 Unforgotten Dream 3rd = 3 Avala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Stratford | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Stratford 2nd = 9 State Of Wealth 3rd = 3 Devinardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 13 Ranginui | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:41 | 1st = 13 Ranginui 2nd = 2 Classy Matter 3rd = 9 Gold Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 4 Vankatcha | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Vankatcha 2nd = 9 Miss Camalach 3rd = 7 Infinite Devotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Permit | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Permit 2nd = 6 Planetarium 3rd = 3 Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Kiss This | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Kiss This 2nd = 7 Ahsoka Tano 3rd = 8 Clever Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 St Gabriel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 St Gabriel 2nd = 2 Essence 3rd = 5 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Options | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Options 2nd = 9 No Fear 3rd = 6 Despereaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 On Every Level | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:20 | 1st = 3 On Every Level 2nd = 4 Youthful Kid 3rd = 6 Whats The Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Instalment | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Instalment 2nd = 3 Canonized 3rd = 8 Deductible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 6 - 6 Merrymaker | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:11 | 1st = 6 Merrymaker 2nd = 7 Phoenician 3rd = 3 El Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Safa Park Girl | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Safa Park Girl 2nd = 3 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 5 Quiet Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Number One Gun | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:05 | 1st = 9 Number One Gun 2nd = 11 Viking Heart 3rd = 5 Bolero Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Quintessential | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:01 | 1st = 5 Quintessential 2nd = 14 The Filly 3rd = 15 Rancho Unicorno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 10 Salaway | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Salaway 2nd = 2 Marshal Street 3rd = 5 Giggle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 De Shamekh | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 De Shamekh 2nd = 7 Treaty 3rd = 5 Party Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Hes Hot To Trot | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Hes Hot To Trot 2nd = 4 Faineant 3rd = 6 Golden Schnaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 First Response | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:41 | 1st = 6 First Response 2nd = 3 Handsome Daniel 3rd = 8 Gaybrianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Etrangere | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:40 | 1st = 11 Etrangere 2nd = 3 Mensur 3rd = 1 Almighty Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Formidable | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Formidable 2nd = 2 If I Could 3rd = 7 Popular Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 5 - 16 Desert Saboteur | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:31 | 1st = 16 Desert Saboteur 2nd = 4 Fluffy Coat 3rd = 1 Rapid Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 9 Murials Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:30 | 1st = 9 Murials Spirit 2nd = 4 Cutiepie Magpie 3rd = 3 Smooth Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 10 Galway | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:20 | 1st = 10 Galway 2nd = 14 Divine Spice 3rd = 1 Ngario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Jubilate | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 12:07 | 1st = 3 Jubilate 2nd = 2 Face The Sun 3rd = 7 My Blossom Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 4 - 4 Il Poverino | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:56 | 1st = 4 Il Poverino 2nd = 2 The Debt Collector 3rd = 10 Divine Browne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 9 Nielbeforeme | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:55 | 1st = 9 Nielbeforeme 2nd = 10 Olympic Belle 3rd = 3 King Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 A Keepa | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:45 | 1st = 3 A Keepa 2nd = 6 Ofille 3rd = 5 Ofeelya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Green Wings | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:32 | 1st = 4 Green Wings 2nd = 11 Testamonial Mak 3rd = 1 Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 3 - 5 Kalgoorlie Bomber | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:21 | 1st = 5 Kalgoorlie Bomber 2nd = 2 Asworthy 3rd = 6 Overthelign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 3 Circuit | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:20 | 1st = 3 Circuit 2nd = 6 Tiller 3rd = 9 Boralis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 11:10 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Star 2nd = 10 Precision King 3rd = 7 Royal Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Gaston | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 10:57 | 1st = 5 Gaston 2nd = 6 Charma 3rd = 4 Banchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 2 - 7 Ratnaraj | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 10:46 | 1st = 7 Ratnaraj 2nd = 9 Stylish Annie 3rd = 1 Shackleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Flemington | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Flemington 2nd = 8 Upper Cut 3rd = 11 Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 4 Wanabefamous | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 10:22 | 1st = 4 Wanabefamous 2nd = 3 Samer Way 3rd = 8 Raziyya Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omoto Race 1 - 4 Willy Duggan | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 10:10 | 1st = 4 Willy Duggan 2nd = 2 George The Great 3rd = 1 Caliburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Tamaka Jewel | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 1:07 | 1st = 8 Tamaka Jewel 2nd = 2 Slurpy 3rd = 4 Mad Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Cobolco Bandito | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 0:47 | 1st = 3 Cobolco Bandito 2nd = 6 Mighty Helpful 3rd = 1 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Shae Flex | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 0:32 | 1st = 4 Shae Flex 2nd = 2 Light Years Away 3rd = 6 Dirty Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Absolute Cool | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 0:25 | 1st = 7 Absolute Cool 2nd = 1 Booscare Truck 3rd = 6 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Uno Reltub | ||
Sat Jan 14 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Uno Reltub 2nd = 1 Twist And Shout 3rd = 2 Big Galoot |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000