Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 23:55 | 1st = 2 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 7 Dance Band 3rd = 3 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Clay Pan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 23:42 | 1st = 7 Clay Pan 2nd = 1 Tremlett 3rd = 2 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Waipawa Junior | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 23:25 | 1st = 4 Waipawa Junior 2nd = 1 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 6 Jay Cee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Holding Sway | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 23:22 | 1st = 1 Holding Sway 2nd = 2 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 7 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Relampago | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Relampago 2nd = 1 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 5 Jaguar Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 All The Way Emkay | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 23:00 | 1st = 10 All The Way Emkay 2nd = 11 Theyallneedlovin 3rd = 1 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Captain Clarrie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:54 | 1st = 3 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 1 Rocka Blocker 3rd = 8 Sir Hara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Zulu Rumble | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:52 | 1st = 2 Zulu Rumble 2nd = 9 Bashys Boy 3rd = 3 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Smokin Banzai | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Smokin Banzai 2nd = 8 Indiahs Magic 3rd = 4 Hello Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Aston Ablett | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:46 | 1st = 1 Aston Ablett 2nd = 3 Uno Oscar 3rd = 5 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Vivian Bale 2nd = 4 Lika Boss 3rd = 5 Essy Labella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 7 Shadow Lane 3rd = 5 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Frostys House | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Frostys House 2nd = 3 Junior Hornet 3rd = 4 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Beckie Grace | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:30 | 1st = 5 Beckie Grace 2nd = 8 Chickataw 3rd = 1 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Never Too Many | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:29 | 1st = 4 Never Too Many 2nd = 6 Freeway Thunder 3rd = 5 Six Pee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Dealers Lad | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:28 | 1st = 6 Dealers Lad 2nd = 5 Harley Dee 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:25 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 3 Allen Dirk 3rd = 1 Tricky Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Soho Daytona | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Soho Daytona 2nd = 11 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 8 Never Too Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Ian Sureshanks | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:22 | 1st = 8 Ian Sureshanks 2nd = 9 Cosmic Will 3rd = 2 Igerwin Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Miss Jamaica | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Jamaica 2nd = 2 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 1 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bellagio Lad | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:11 | 1st = 2 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 6 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 3 Frosty Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Dyna Nalin | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 1 Off To Fenway 3rd = 7 Benatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:08 | 2nd = 3 Bold Water 3rd = 4 Willow Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Hellyeah Stella | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Stella 2nd = 5 Centennial Bark 3rd = 6 Distorted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Abdon Bale 2nd = 1 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 2 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Jazzy Art | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:01 | 1st = 9 Jazzy Art 2nd = 2 The Joadstar 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Bluechip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Gracious Pearl | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 22:01 | 1st = 3 Gracious Pearl 2nd = 8 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Go Oro | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:59 | 1st = 2 Go Oro 2nd = 5 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 3 Maeret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Cailyn Bale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:56 | 1st = 2 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 4 Went Wooshka 3rd = 5 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Velvet Conquest | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:55 | 1st = 7 Velvet Conquest 2nd = 2 Our Diamond Lil 3rd = 3 Arts Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 7 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 1 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Evanescent | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:52 | 1st = 6 Evanescent 2nd = 3 Cool Keeping 3rd = 4 Mighty Typhos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Director | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 4 Director 2nd = 6 Place Your Bet 3rd = 1 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Andrews Courage | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:43 | 1st = 1 Andrews Courage 2nd = 9 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 8 Sweet Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 5 Palmdale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 5 Palmdale 2nd = 2 Lemon Drop Kid 3rd = 4 Light The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Chasing Karma | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Chasing Karma 2nd = 1 Red Hot Ethics 3rd = 7 Dalta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Gunda Bale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Gunda Bale 2nd = 8 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 4 Langi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Black Typhos | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:34 | 1st = 1 Black Typhos 2nd = 6 King Tonic 3rd = 5 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Ima Grumpy Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:31 | 1st = 9 Ima Grumpy Jasper 2nd = 4 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 8 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Auriga Vixen | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:29 | 1st = 8 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 1 Citi Hawk 3rd = 3 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Ignatius Cain | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:26 | 1st = 3 Ignatius Cain 2nd = 6 Nimble Speed 3rd = 2 Feraro Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Significant Bit | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:23 | 1st = 4 Significant Bit 2nd = 7 Linguist 3rd = 3 Mighty Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Major Reactor | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Major Reactor 2nd = 10 Soho Clooney 3rd = 8 As Tough As Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Ronray Miss | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Ronray Miss 2nd = 2 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 5 Up Goes Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Ponderbarosa | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 5 Ponderbarosa 2nd = 8 Presidential Holme 3rd = 2 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Rubymay Windemere | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 9 Rubymay Windemere 2nd = 2 Modern Tango 3rd = 7 Touch Of Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:13 | 1st = 2 Kevin Bale 2nd = 1 Garrick Bale 3rd = 4 Harry The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Never Tell | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:10 | 1st = 5 Never Tell 2nd = 8 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 3 Finns Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Chosen Jewel | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:07 | 1st = 8 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 6 Flukey Pines 3rd = 7 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Jaccka Lauchie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:03 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Lauchie 2nd = 5 Givsirabone 3rd = 3 Lord Coburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Saddington | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 7 Saddington 2nd = 3 Blazing Business 3rd = 8 Sir Chirp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Delightful Bond | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:58 | 1st = 3 Delightful Bond 2nd = 1 At This Moment 3rd = 7 Lady Spinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Kool Ice Magic | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:55 | 1st = 4 Kool Ice Magic 2nd = 3 My Asuncion 3rd = 6 Skinny Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 9 Lektra Scarlett | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:52 | 1st = 9 Lektra Scarlett 2nd = 7 One Last Dance 3rd = 1 Double Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Miss Abstract | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Miss Abstract 2nd = 5 Tobias James 3rd = 3 Little Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Auriga Doll | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 5 Auriga Doll 2nd = 2 Rumble Wizard 3rd = 4 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Kwik Dream | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:42 | 1st = 7 Kwik Dream 2nd = 8 High On Octane 3rd = 6 Chinatown Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Trumby | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Trumby 2nd = 7 Fast Finish 3rd = 3 Full Noise Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Chandon Grove | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Chandon Grove 2nd = 2 Kakadu 3rd = 3 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Art Shadow | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:31 | 1st = 3 Art Shadow 2nd = 4 Shakatomic 3rd = 7 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Krisa Bale | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:29 | 1st = 1 Krisa Bale 2nd = 2 Lilly Lane 3rd = 6 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Prince Elite | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:26 | 1st = 5 Prince Elite 2nd = 8 Seek Shelter 3rd = 2 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Regs Big Boy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:23 | 1st = 4 Regs Big Boy 2nd = 7 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 5 Got Beer Goggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 4 Tudor Royal | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 4 Tudor Royal 2nd = 1 Pure Attraction 3rd = 5 Tottenham Hots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Jet Blast | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Jet Blast 2nd = 1 Laurie Lachlan 3rd = 5 Napoleon Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Just Tootsie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Just Tootsie 2nd = 4 Novappeal 3rd = 1 Falcon Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Secret Sense | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:13 | 1st = 4 Secret Sense 2nd = 8 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 2 Nannas Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Newfire Riley | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:07 | 1st = 7 Newfire Riley 2nd = 2 Dannie Bale 3rd = 1 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Pearl Za Zinger | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Pearl Za Zinger 2nd = 3 To See You 3rd = 8 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Dream La Vita | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Dream La Vita 2nd = 11 Huchi Fella 3rd = 1 Ruthless Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Norwest Crash | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 10 Norwest Crash 2nd = 3 Dilston Tinka 3rd = 7 Fiery Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Fire Tyson 2nd = 4 Token Mclaren 3rd = 1 Avid Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Midnight Rush | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Midnight Rush 2nd = 6 Daintys Girl 3rd = 5 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Leading Lavros | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:48 | 1st = 5 Leading Lavros 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 3 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Two Tree Hill | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 1 Starosta 3rd = 6 Vox Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 10 Stella Bear | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:45 | 1st = 10 Stella Bear 2nd = 4 Stray Cat 3rd = 11 Don Tel Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Mr Garcia | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Mr Garcia 2nd = 5 Benarkin 3rd = 10 Road Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Dark Dee | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Dark Dee 2nd = 8 Volcano 3rd = 3 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Five Star Knocka | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 10 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 1 Victa Nicole 3rd = 4 Slasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Nickys Christian | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Nickys Christian 2nd = 11 Elfavourite 3rd = 6 Thesonofgeorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Wedstar Dryva | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Wedstar Dryva 2nd = 5 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 8 You Name Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Dyna Cari | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 3 Dyna Cari 2nd = 1 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 2 Miss Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Surging Brianna | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:22 | 1st = 3 Surging Brianna 2nd = 2 Tami Bale 3rd = 6 Montys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:17 | 1st = 9 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 10 Whata Escape 3rd = 8 Simply Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Just James | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Just James 2nd = 6 Vermeil 3rd = 4 Kick It Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Fergies Dream | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Fergies Dream 2nd = 4 Jesse Be Cool 3rd = 2 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Sweet Millions | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:09 | 1st = 6 Sweet Millions 2nd = 1 Jimmy Two Hats 3rd = 3 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Pedros Runaway | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 7 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 3 Tiny Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Justalittleloose | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:57 | 1st = 5 Justalittleloose 2nd = 8 Lifeshortgohard 3rd = 7 Soho Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Barbs Zip | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Barbs Zip 2nd = 7 Sulls Flame 3rd = 3 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Mirage Stride | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mirage Stride 2nd = 2 Little Gozzo 3rd = 7 Suzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 It Takes Time | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 It Takes Time 2nd = 4 Chloes Creek 3rd = 7 Shep Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Delta Jane | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Delta Jane 2nd = 7 Rain Strike 3rd = 3 Statewide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 4 Dobop | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Dobop 2nd = 2 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 6 Braeview Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Big Tee Onyx | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:38 | 1st = 2 Big Tee Onyx 2nd = 6 Libby Tokaam 3rd = 1 Calender Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Its My Pleasure | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:32 | 1st = 11 Its My Pleasure 2nd = 5 Judd 3rd = 10 Justa Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Mepunga Locky | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:29 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Locky 2nd = 4 So Confused 3rd = 3 Brinny Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 3 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 1 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:18 | 2nd = 6 Electric Ewen 3rd = 4 Getches Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Yarramundi Flash | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:18 | 1st = 5 Yarramundi Flash 2nd = 3 Got Intell 3rd = 7 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 9 Simply No Doubt | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Simply No Doubt 2nd = 5 Hurry A Lot 3rd = 8 Kikis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 13 Choise Achiever | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:13 | 1st = 13 Choise Achiever 2nd = 6 Composed 3rd = 5 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Moicheia | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Moicheia 2nd = 13 Society Lass 3rd = 6 Nostoppinthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Joe Blow | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Joe Blow 2nd = 8 Albo Gold 3rd = 1 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Image Of Light | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Image Of Light 2nd = 2 Lifesa Ranger 3rd = 10 My Limited Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Johnny Fire | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:57 | 1st = 4 Johnny Fire 2nd = 7 Spooky Milo 3rd = 1 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Cougars Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Cougars Spirit 2nd = 11 Platinum Art 3rd = 2 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Urana Galore | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:49 | 1st = 2 Urana Galore 2nd = 1 Cumberland Black 3rd = 8 Waranga Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 El Roy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 El Roy 2nd = 3 Johns Son 3rd = 4 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 10 Ardlussa Eliza | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:36 | 1st = 10 Ardlussa Eliza 2nd = 7 Shadoogie 3rd = 1 Cantthinkofaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 9 Paya Dues | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 9 Paya Dues 2nd = 3 Regalramapleasure 3rd = 1 Hawkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Hot Shot Sister | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 9 Hot Shot Sister 2nd = 12 Bizarre Clarice 3rd = 7 Grantly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Real Brew | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Real Brew 2nd = 4 Teddy Tool 3rd = 5 Camos Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Liberalitus | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:23 | 1st = 10 Liberalitus 2nd = 9 Staminator 3rd = 2 Cold Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Princess Toshi | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Princess Toshi 2nd = 7 Mega Rich 3rd = 9 Its Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Lovers Tiff 2nd = 1 Joe Hanley 3rd = 2 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Im Hudson Hornet | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:12 | 1st = 10 Im Hudson Hornet 2nd = 1 Easy Catch 3rd = 6 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 5 Itsnewstome | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Itsnewstome 2nd = 1 Tulach Ard 3rd = 12 Night Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Jacka Boy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:09 | 1st = 6 Jacka Boy 2nd = 9 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 8 Felix Felicis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Benevous | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Benevous 2nd = 1 Light That Smile 3rd = 4 Maruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Fly Canary Fly | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Fly Canary Fly 2nd = 8 Cautious Kihael 3rd = 7 Bit Ticklish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Lucymaylyn | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lucymaylyn 2nd = 7 Music Academy 3rd = 5 Military Shrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 7 King Ninja 3rd = 8 Mr Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 12 Bellingham | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:53 | 1st = 12 Bellingham 2nd = 5 Cold Sister 3rd = 10 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Castaway | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Castaway 2nd = 6 Hidden Prayer 3rd = 1 Staked Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mad Russian | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:47 | 1st = 1 Mad Russian 2nd = 7 Looks That Kill 3rd = 5 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Not Home Enough | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:43 | 1st = 7 Not Home Enough 2nd = 8 Get A Rollon 3rd = 2 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Harry Dart | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:42 | 1st = 7 Harry Dart 2nd = 2 Manu 3rd = 1 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Stratigraphy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Stratigraphy 2nd = 10 Chestnut Valley 3rd = 12 Rockshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Sukarah | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Sukarah 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Brando 3rd = 9 Pattykate Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 7 Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 5 Freyberg 3rd = 2 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Rocky Rogue | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 9 Pocket Reactor 3rd = 11 Street Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 American Dollar | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:27 | 1st = 7 American Dollar 2nd = 3 Super Spanner 3rd = 8 Woodland Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Kihael Madam | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:26 | 1st = 7 Kihael Madam 2nd = 8 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 3 Prince Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Stealapipe | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Stealapipe 2nd = 1 Savage Blaze 3rd = 4 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Oh Lola | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Oh Lola 2nd = 8 Isa Factor 3rd = 1 Cher Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Pocket Legend | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Pocket Legend 2nd = 1 Paintball 3rd = 3 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Jacks Teddy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 3 Planet Shaker 3rd = 6 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Dumuzi | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Dumuzi 2nd = 2 Prince Monashee 3rd = 6 Sutton Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 White Viking | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 White Viking 2nd = 1 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 3 Olivia Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Itz Nosurprisesthere | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Itz Nosurprisesthere 2nd = 1 Rockin Cullen 3rd = 11 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Karloo Rambo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:03 | 1st = 5 Karloo Rambo 2nd = 4 Pandion One 3rd = 6 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Desolate | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Desolate 2nd = 8 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 4 Luky Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 11 Secret Liaison | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 11 Secret Liaison 2nd = 6 Another Prelate 3rd = 7 White Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Viracocha | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:57 | 1st = 4 Viracocha 2nd = 2 Warsaw 3rd = 3 Rob Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Skunky Monkey | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Skunky Monkey 2nd = 1 Darley Sunday 3rd = 5 Defiant Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Jaxon Fella | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:52 | 1st = 7 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 6 Crazy Good 3rd = 8 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Maori Winslow | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:49 | 1st = 3 Maori Winslow 2nd = 8 Skye Creek 3rd = 4 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 13 Seagold | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 13 Seagold 2nd = 12 End Of The Line 3rd = 4 Coventina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Good Odds Punk | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:42 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 2 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 7 Paua And Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Just Another | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 10 Just Another 2nd = 5 Blakey Boy 3rd = 3 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 2 Lavish Art | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Lavish Art 2nd = 12 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 8 Goldiedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 9 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 9 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 1 Benihana 3rd = 3 Gingerwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Worthy Speed | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Worthy Speed 2nd = 8 Pacey Palmer 3rd = 1 Teddy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Prospector Bob | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Prospector Bob 2nd = 6 Six of Hearts 3rd = 5 Fouaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Irish Priest | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 8 Irish Priest 2nd = 6 Merindah Magic 3rd = 3 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Shoelace | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Shoelace 2nd = 1 Heroic Journey 3rd = 8 My Mate Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Oamaru Princess | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Oamaru Princess 2nd = 6 Silverscreen Queen 3rd = 9 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 3 Trickett 3rd = 7 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Julia Jay | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:14 | 1st = 3 Julia Jay 2nd = 6 Jacas Mate 3rd = 1 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Lumiere Blue | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Lumiere Blue 2nd = 5 Goyescas 3rd = 7 La Vie En Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Pinto Pronto | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 8 Tom Tom Tears 3rd = 3 Murphy Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Danger Lurks | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Danger Lurks 2nd = 4 Knowing 3rd = 6 National Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Space Ace | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:01 | 1st = 5 Space Ace 2nd = 4 Trade Me Now 3rd = 2 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 1 Lombo Break Thru | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Lombo Break Thru 2nd = 10 Mainland Jet 3rd = 8 Smart Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Bandito | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:58 | 1st = 2 Bandito 2nd = 8 Sheeza Smarty 3rd = 5 Riverdale Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Brashere | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Brashere 2nd = 6 Duan Theo 3rd = 4 Baden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 1 Deecruz | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:51 | 1st = 1 Deecruz 2nd = 6 Walsburgs Flight 3rd = 3 Mellow Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Instant Chemistry | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 8 Instant Chemistry 2nd = 7 Shannonsablast 3rd = 5 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Off To Glebe | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:48 | 1st = 1 Off To Glebe 2nd = 3 Sandon Swell 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Ayushman | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ayushman 2nd = 3 Oratorium 3rd = 4 Try Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:43 | 1st = 7 Mr Whippy 2nd = 8 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 1 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Highview Sign | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:40 | 1st = 5 Highview Sign 2nd = 8 Fulsome 3rd = 6 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Orange Jack | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:39 | 1st = 2 Orange Jack 2nd = 1 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 5 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 10 Yardstick | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Yardstick 2nd = 3 Via Veneto 3rd = 1 Glaizem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Sugar Bullet | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:32 | 1st = 1 Sugar Bullet 2nd = 6 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 9 Ritza Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 The Rundown | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:30 | 1st = 8 The Rundown 2nd = 10 Was Meant To Be 3rd = 7 Purple Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Jack Bates | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:26 | 1st = 3 Jack Bates 2nd = 6 Sonova Gun 3rd = 10 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 1 Hold That Grin | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Hold That Grin 2nd = 10 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Bold Simo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Paddys Hero | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:23 | 1st = 7 Paddys Hero 2nd = 9 Cheap Champ 3rd = 3 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Street Circuit | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:20 | 1st = 8 Street Circuit 2nd = 1 Marty 3rd = 6 Clair Du Monde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 10 Sky Hi Baby | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:16 | 1st = 10 Sky Hi Baby 2nd = 5 Marmi 3rd = 9 Pforperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Hanabandana | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Hanabandana 2nd = 6 Havana Star 3rd = 7 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Winsome Who | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:13 | 1st = 4 Winsome Who 2nd = 9 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 5 Noisy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Couperin | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Couperin 2nd = 9 Ysabelle 3rd = 2 Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Kyann | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:08 | 1st = 6 Kyann 2nd = 7 Firemans Salute 3rd = 8 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Murradoc Whiz | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Murradoc Whiz 2nd = 6 Unique Flight 3rd = 4 Farmer Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Shipsterns | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Shipsterns 2nd = 4 Lustre 3rd = 3 Lucie Can Danske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Young Fun | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Young Fun 2nd = 1 Centrepet 3rd = 5 Gold Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Three Strangers | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:51 | 1st = 3 Three Strangers 2nd = 9 Nickelson 3rd = 7 Tinted Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Kyah Dane | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:48 | 1st = 8 Kyah Dane 2nd = 1 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 2 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Hayylers Dragon | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Hayylers Dragon 2nd = 3 Sound The Horn 3rd = 8 Platinum Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 6 Glitzabeel | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:41 | 1st = 6 Glitzabeel 2nd = 1 Calgacus 3rd = 4 Jungle Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Master Firehawke | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 3 Master Firehawke 2nd = 1 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 2 Winter Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Toranos | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Toranos 2nd = 5 Diamond Liaison 3rd = 10 Gamelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Rapid | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:33 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 4 Not A Know 3rd = 5 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Kennel Princess | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Kennel Princess 2nd = 8 Darley Sos 3rd = 1 Medush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Kodema | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:25 | 1st = 3 Kodema 2nd = 5 Hostage 3rd = 13 Zetow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 10 Shadowofyoursmile | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Shadowofyoursmile 2nd = 7 Howdah 3rd = 3 Rockford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Backandbeyond | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:16 | 1st = 2 Backandbeyond 2nd = 1 Curraghs Princess 3rd = 6 Shards Of Myross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Nancy Juene | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:12 | 1st = 6 Nancy Juene 2nd = 5 Bombastic Knight 3rd = 7 Wee Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 3 Virginia Wade | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Virginia Wade 2nd = 1 Billie Jean King 3rd = 6 Itsallme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Amonmarie | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Amonmarie 2nd = 2 Venomous Clive 3rd = 4 Beijing Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Butterbean | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:58 | 1st = 8 Butterbean 2nd = 3 Dont Call Me 3rd = 2 Avec Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Tammys Lankan | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 2 Tammys Lankan 2nd = 1 Nicks My Mate 3rd = 8 Golden Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 9 Neena Rock | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:50 | 1st = 9 Neena Rock 2nd = 1 Sound Barrier 3rd = 3 Perfect Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 5 Rakabolt | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:41 | 1st = 5 Rakabolt 2nd = 3 Kate Stephanie 3rd = 8 Cherokee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 7 Keep Rocking | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:32 | 1st = 7 Keep Rocking 2nd = 4 Diktator 3rd = 8 Peacefuleasyfeelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Jed Norton | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:24 | 1st = 4 Jed Norton 2nd = 7 But Its Great 3rd = 1 Tom Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Dufellforte | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Dufellforte 2nd = 4 Orbity 3rd = 8 Cape Mapperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Sun Shine Whiz | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 12:06 | 1st = 6 Sun Shine Whiz 2nd = 5 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 1 Maidofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 5 Parvati | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 11:57 | 1st = 5 Parvati 2nd = 14 Our Foxy Lady 3rd = 9 Lady Hauraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Threat | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 11:49 | 1st = 7 Threat 2nd = 8 Uno Flash 3rd = 6 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Genus | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 11:40 | 1st = 7 Genus 2nd = 2 Cast Iron Jack 3rd = 3 Fixates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 11:31 | 1st = 5 Ocotillo 2nd = 7 Pearls Boy 3rd = 8 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Coercion | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 11:22 | 1st = 2 Coercion 2nd = 5 Herman 3rd = 6 Android |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Opawa Style | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 11:14 | 1st = 5 Opawa Style 2nd = 7 Sretror 3rd = 8 Thrilling Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Georgie Wong | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 10:56 | 1st = 4 Georgie Wong 2nd = 6 Wellywood 3rd = 7 Make Your Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 9 Lady Marilyn | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 10:47 | 1st = 9 Lady Marilyn 2nd = 1 Segunda 3rd = 6 Contrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Wayleggo | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 10:38 | 1st = 5 Wayleggo 2nd = 3 Opawa Bart 3rd = 1 Ohoka Frenchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Chill Out Ralph | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 10:20 | 1st = 7 Chill Out Ralph 2nd = 8 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 6 Kylies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Know Charity | ||
Thu Dec 27 2012 10:02 | 1st = 1 Know Charity 2nd = 4 Starla 3rd = 8 All For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rapid Octane | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 23:57 | 1st = 3 Rapid Octane 2nd = 7 Banging Awesome 3rd = 8 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Top Draw Diva | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 23:37 | 1st = 4 Top Draw Diva 2nd = 5 Taylors Trio 3rd = 8 Kim Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 23:17 | 1st = 3 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 4 Gold Mandagery 3rd = 8 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 War Time | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:57 | 1st = 8 War Time 2nd = 5 Alotta Cash 3rd = 3 Blue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Bogie Royal | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Bogie Royal 2nd = 2 Rettak 3rd = 8 Horace Slughorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Inside Fifty | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Inside Fifty 2nd = 5 Kosciusko Squadron 3rd = 8 Northern Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Mr Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Sprite 2nd = 1 Kylie Kan 3rd = 5 Newspaper Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Marks All | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Marks All 2nd = 8 Jazz Heart 3rd = 2 Sally Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Creative Ice | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Creative Ice 2nd = 7 Im The Coolest 3rd = 1 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Platinum Player | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Platinum Player 2nd = 2 Ghostly Son 3rd = 4 Vino Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Return To Texas | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Return To Texas 2nd = 8 Miami Terror 3rd = 11 Im Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 4 Curly Mac 2nd = 5 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 6 Rhonda Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Besides | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:09 | 1st = 9 Besides 2nd = 1 Wealth 3rd = 2 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 5 Shiraz Monelli 3rd = 6 First Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Ubilix | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Ubilix 2nd = 6 Classic Jet 3rd = 7 Majestic Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Ebony Under Fire | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:57 | 1st = 3 Ebony Under Fire 2nd = 4 Slater Hill 3rd = 2 Zumba Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:53 | 1st = 5 Be Jazzy 2nd = 7 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 9 Tokalon Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Guilty As Charge | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Guilty As Charge 2nd = 2 Benny Dusch 3rd = 1 Arvos Ela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Cometao | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:45 | 1st = 10 Cometao 2nd = 1 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 12 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Proper Lilly | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Proper Lilly 2nd = 3 Mrs Slocombe 3rd = 4 Spiral Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:39 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 8 Electric Ewen 3rd = 1 Lagoon Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Major Whirl | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Major Whirl 2nd = 2 Andys Chaos 3rd = 6 Lovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 1 Charm Alarm 3rd = 8 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Amlin Lad | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Amlin Lad 2nd = 8 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 2 Not Done Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Short Wally | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:23 | 1st = 8 Short Wally 2nd = 2 Layback Cloud 3rd = 3 Gee Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Blossom Dior | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Blossom Dior 2nd = 6 Silver Domino 3rd = 2 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Uncle Kracker | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Uncle Kracker 2nd = 6 Courageous Ned 3rd = 10 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 3 Reeses Bay 3rd = 7 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Terrys Delight | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:09 | 1st = 1 Terrys Delight 2nd = 7 Zimmer 3rd = 8 Spectrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Blue Style Ode | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 8 Cutting Corners 3rd = 5 Mr Nurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Mumma Mia Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mumma Mia Lombo 2nd = 10 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 4 Eight Orangutans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:57 | 1st = 6 Make A Fifty 2nd = 3 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 1 Wild Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:53 | 1st = 8 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 3 Lizzys Angel 3rd = 2 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Flamena | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 5 Flamena 2nd = 2 Single Man 3rd = 3 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 3 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 1 Dance Band 3rd = 8 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Moe Trick | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 Moe Trick 2nd = 4 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 2 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Fleetwood | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:39 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood 2nd = 8 Bit Elite 3rd = 1 Ibrox Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Sheza Knocka | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Sheza Knocka 2nd = 3 Dual Skinny 3rd = 1 Ewan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Lookatme Philo | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Lookatme Philo 2nd = 7 Shez Misunderstood 3rd = 8 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Secret Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 10:42 | 1st = 3 Secret Sprite 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Catch 3rd = 5 Wandy Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Derek Clarke | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 10:35 | 1st = 7 Derek Clarke 2nd = 4 Hector Mcfeckle 3rd = 1 Consentual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Secret Arnie | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 10:23 | 1st = 7 Secret Arnie 2nd = 3 Pukeko Express 3rd = 4 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Spear | ||
Tue Nov 27 2012 10:03 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Spear 2nd = 7 Homebush Cruden 3rd = 9 Capua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Dodge Challenger | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 23:47 | 1st = 2 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 3 Magic Ghost 3rd = 6 Intense Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Ardens Southee | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 23:35 | 1st = 3 Ardens Southee 2nd = 12 Car Fifty Four 3rd = 6 Dougie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 23:27 | 1st = 8 Hot Irish 2nd = 2 Big Jo King 3rd = 5 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Tuxedo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 23:10 | 1st = 3 Tuxedo 2nd = 9 Takem Easy 3rd = 7 Young Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Hodge | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 23:07 | 1st = 5 Hodge 2nd = 1 Ocean Deep 3rd = 3 Super Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Voltage Peak | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 23:02 | 1st = 6 Voltage Peak 2nd = 5 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 1 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Ebony Storm | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Ebony Storm 2nd = 6 African Wave 3rd = 1 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:42 | 1st = 11 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 5 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 3 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Beau Starlight | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:40 | 1st = 2 Beau Starlight 2nd = 4 Kerry Orelly 3rd = 8 Maximus Extremis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Johnny Ringo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:38 | 1st = 6 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 1 Karanji 3rd = 8 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Jakes Run | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Jakes Run 2nd = 1 How Cools Harry 3rd = 6 Dodging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Timmy Woodcock | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:27 | 1st = 3 Timmy Woodcock 2nd = 5 Lennold 3rd = 6 Wynburn Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Classic Chaos | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Classic Chaos 2nd = 3 Wheres Jonny 3rd = 6 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Franklin Hero | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Franklin Hero 2nd = 1 Destini Fireball 3rd = 6 Wy Yung Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Bonita Banana | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Bonita Banana 2nd = 4 Bullwinkle 3rd = 6 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Clifford | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Clifford 2nd = 4 Fuoco 3rd = 8 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 King Of Strathfield | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:07 | 1st = 12 King Of Strathfield 2nd = 3 Capitol Drive 3rd = 1 Summerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Lucys Rose | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Lucys Rose 2nd = 6 Pedros Finest 3rd = 3 Moss Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Ten Kashkows | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:04 | 1st = 2 Ten Kashkows 2nd = 5 Boom Bastic 3rd = 7 Nannas Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Hes The Stig | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Hes The Stig 2nd = 6 Keeping Company 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Bendigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Odie For Now | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Odie For Now 2nd = 8 Transcend Time 3rd = 6 Tifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Gammel Dansk | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:53 | 1st = 8 Gammel Dansk 2nd = 7 Startonscratch 3rd = 2 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zara Zulu | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Zara Zulu 3rd = 5 Desalle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 9 David Bale | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 9 David Bale 2nd = 5 Desalle Bale 3rd = 3 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Shuda Dunit | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:49 | 1st = 3 Shuda Dunit 2nd = 8 Abbey Brogden 3rd = 1 Village Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Wherethesunshines | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Wherethesunshines 2nd = 6 Arctic Falcon 3rd = 2 Dead Mans Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Screaming Bikini | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Screaming Bikini 2nd = 7 Dazzling Blue 3rd = 4 Nimble Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 No Swaps | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 6 No Swaps 3rd = 7 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Prince Benji | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 4 Prince Benji 2nd = 7 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 3 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Allen Dion | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:36 | 1st = 9 Allen Dion 2nd = 6 Garrick Bale 3rd = 5 Billy The Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Panorose | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Panorose 2nd = 4 Absolute Dream 3rd = 6 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Billy Cruz | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:29 | 1st = 1 Billy Cruz 2nd = 5 Darwins Luck 3rd = 3 Stockade Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Episode Star | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:27 | 1st = 3 Episode Star 2nd = 6 Sundae Dreamin 3rd = 4 No Hoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:26 | 1st = 2 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 5 Dirty Bit 3rd = 1 My Black Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Chal Dream | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Chal Dream 2nd = 8 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 5 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Jethro | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Jethro 2nd = 1 Fyne Bale 3rd = 6 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Ella Bonita | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:19 | 1st = 1 Ella Bonita 2nd = 2 Bit Isolated 3rd = 8 Master Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Hey Hardy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 6 Hey Hardy 2nd = 7 Shamrock Eagle 3rd = 8 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Luck Has It | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:14 | 1st = 2 Luck Has It 2nd = 3 Homebush Hero 3rd = 4 Soho Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Unexplained | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Unexplained 2nd = 6 Proven Nitro 3rd = 3 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Destreos | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 8 Hollywood Bromac 3rd = 5 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Agent Smokey | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Agent Smokey 2nd = 1 Little Rocket 3rd = 6 Lets Go Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 12 Apollos Gift | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:02 | 1st = 12 Apollos Gift 2nd = 9 Apache Speed 3rd = 3 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Sapporo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 8 Sapporo 2nd = 2 Flip Bale 3rd = 7 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Aint It Magic | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Aint It Magic 2nd = 6 Starburst Molly 3rd = 8 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Martial Artist | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Martial Artist 2nd = 5 My Riviera Girl 3rd = 1 Jakarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Grinners Dance | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:54 | 1st = 3 Grinners Dance 2nd = 9 Get Out Bet 3rd = 1 Bankonaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:52 | 1st = 3 Griffith Lad 2nd = 1 Blow A Kiss 3rd = 2 The Clandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Renegade Chief | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Renegade Chief 2nd = 2 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 8 Ronan Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 When Im Fifty | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:49 | 1st = 4 When Im Fifty 2nd = 1 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 6 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Okari Dave | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Okari Dave 2nd = 3 On Command 3rd = 2 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Burn Notice | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Burn Notice 2nd = 1 Our Buddy 3rd = 3 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Just Loaded | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Just Loaded 2nd = 6 Bg Three 3rd = 12 Your Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Clear Polish | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:39 | 1st = 7 Clear Polish 2nd = 5 Maggie Addis 3rd = 2 Hansome Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Langi Bale | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Langi Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Jay 3rd = 1 Destini Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Hello Good Bye | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 3 Silk Thunder 3rd = 1 Daybreak Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Bon Jovi | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:33 | 1st = 6 Bon Jovi 2nd = 8 Palazzo Bromac 3rd = 9 Scotts Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Checkpoint | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 11 Checkpoint 2nd = 6 Honest Lies 3rd = 7 Solsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 5 Smokey Ray | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:29 | 1st = 5 Smokey Ray 2nd = 4 Occalupo Beach 3rd = 6 Roycie White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Hoover Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:27 | 1st = 1 Hoover Boy 2nd = 3 My Sweet Love 3rd = 7 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Ice Trucker | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:26 | 1st = 1 Ice Trucker 2nd = 5 Extraordinary 3rd = 8 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Veddy Veddy Good | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:22 | 1st = 3 Veddy Veddy Good 2nd = 9 Hecansparkle 3rd = 8 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Ninjas Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:21 | 1st = 1 Ninjas Boy 2nd = 4 King Cobra 3rd = 7 Genista Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Noble Bale | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Noble Bale 2nd = 3 Fiery 3rd = 7 Allen Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Ponderosa Su | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 10 Ponderosa Su 2nd = 8 Place Of Gold 3rd = 3 Hezacamotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Windel Tori | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Windel Tori 2nd = 5 Coz He Wants To 3rd = 4 Dougs Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:11 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 2 Addiva 3rd = 4 Jills Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 In The White House | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:07 | 1st = 6 In The White House 2nd = 4 Melton Sotera 3rd = 1 Clancy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Irish Marina | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Irish Marina 2nd = 6 Hot Response 3rd = 1 Lagoon Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Pattie Phevos | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Pattie Phevos 2nd = 6 Omega Eli 3rd = 4 Velocette Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Forest Babe | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 6 Forest Babe 2nd = 5 Jordylan 3rd = 7 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Diddy Strike | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:59 | 1st = 4 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 Gold Cobra 3rd = 7 Prezbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Bubbas Dream | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 6 Katie Merry 3rd = 2 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Power Princess | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 9 Power Princess 2nd = 11 Lukes Luck 3rd = 1 Playing God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Heros Gold | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Heros Gold 2nd = 4 Our Coolkat 3rd = 6 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Master Kingpin | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:51 | 1st = 1 Master Kingpin 2nd = 3 Intrinsic 3rd = 5 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Fourmoore 2nd = 5 Together We Do 3rd = 4 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Spitfire Stu | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Deluxe 3rd = 1 Dollar Oh Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Van Der Vaat | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:44 | 1st = 10 Van Der Vaat 2nd = 1 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 8 Sweet Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Artistic Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Artistic Rainbow 2nd = 9 Classical Musician 3rd = 3 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Belcino | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Belcino 2nd = 4 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 1 Costlyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Final Champion | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:37 | 1st = 3 Final Champion 2nd = 9 Montana Pablo 3rd = 5 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 6 Only On Fox 3rd = 8 Chipolata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Don Chendo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Don Chendo 2nd = 7 Bagget Bale 3rd = 2 Cronos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Yogo Bear | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:32 | 1st = 4 Yogo Bear 2nd = 3 Rhiatenn Road 3rd = 2 Nova Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Master Intention | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:31 | 1st = 1 Master Intention 2nd = 2 Flying Master 3rd = 3 Just Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Bad Cat | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Bad Cat 2nd = 2 Patos Wallet 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 1 Rango Izmir 3rd = 3 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Daddys Dollars | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:24 | 1st = 4 Daddys Dollars 2nd = 8 Franco Terminus 3rd = 1 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Buffalo Magic | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 6 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 9 Nomoredrink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Lasting Effect | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Lasting Effect 2nd = 8 Kid Condor 3rd = 1 Revved Up Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Amelia Storm | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Amelia Storm 2nd = 12 Zuboyne 3rd = 5 Business Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Elite Tarawi | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 6 Elite Tarawi 2nd = 3 Double Eagle 3rd = 2 Foresaken Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Breezy River | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Breezy River 2nd = 1 Another Aces 3rd = 4 Image Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Agent Rex | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Agent Rex 2nd = 7 Lektra Cruiser 3rd = 1 Fasolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Resemblance | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:09 | 1st = 5 Resemblance 2nd = 4 Itchy Prickle 3rd = 1 Seven Novice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Roman Centurion | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:05 | 1st = 11 Roman Centurion 2nd = 6 Free Advice 3rd = 1 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 The Cat | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:04 | 1st = 4 The Cat 2nd = 3 Elusive Bounty 3rd = 5 Fregosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Easy Lightning | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Easy Lightning 2nd = 4 Zedaguy 3rd = 3 Golden Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 2 Miss Chartain | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:59 | 1st = 2 Miss Chartain 2nd = 1 Fire And Attitude 3rd = 9 Sleepy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Paris Sparks | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:56 | 1st = 1 Paris Sparks 2nd = 2 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 4 Baggy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 7 Todline | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Todline 2nd = 2 Captain Spur 3rd = 3 Cock A Hoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Slater Hill | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:52 | 1st = 8 Slater Hill 2nd = 5 Blow The Doh 3rd = 4 Magic Diore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Hardly A Grin | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:50 | 1st = 5 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 8 Pandemania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Dossys Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:48 | 1st = 3 Dossys Tiger 2nd = 2 Miro Bolt 3rd = 6 Ticket To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Hey Rock | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:45 | 1st = 1 Hey Rock 2nd = 3 Im Stepping Along 3rd = 6 My Limited Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Milken Whiskey | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Milken Whiskey 2nd = 3 Mantango 3rd = 7 Tax A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Jomer Blue | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Jomer Blue 2nd = 6 Dark Sword 3rd = 2 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Treuative | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 Treuative 2nd = 1 It Happens A Lot 3rd = 7 Yul Brunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Glenreagh Magic | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:34 | 1st = 7 Glenreagh Magic 2nd = 3 Cosmic Sloy 3rd = 6 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 One More Smile | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 10 One More Smile 2nd = 11 Catchthateye 3rd = 4 Jumbalaya Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Powlett | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Powlett 2nd = 2 Laduni 3rd = 4 Houlgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Thruxton | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Thruxton 2nd = 3 Fire Fire 3rd = 4 Kid Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Shareadolfin | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Shareadolfin 2nd = 10 Schooner Or Brew 3rd = 5 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Ai Jo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Ai Jo 2nd = 2 Dhacourt 3rd = 4 Zero Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Shine For Sharon | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 3 Runway Ready 3rd = 8 Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:10 | 2nd = 3 Triskele 3rd = 1 Musashi Of Mieko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Crazy Mamma | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:10 | 1st = 6 Crazy Mamma 2nd = 10 Its Wunderbar 3rd = 5 Lucky Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Uncle George | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Uncle George 2nd = 2 Global Flirt 3rd = 4 Ocean Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Rerod Rose | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 Rerod Rose 2nd = 3 Newfire Rosie 3rd = 5 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 5 Star Of Giselle | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 9 Tavarnelle 3rd = 1 Spirit Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Power Of Celine | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:56 | 1st = 6 Power Of Celine 2nd = 7 Tumble Down 3rd = 3 Shining Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Golden Portrait | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Golden Portrait 2nd = 6 Heliopolis 3rd = 2 Mr Punkrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Tejon | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:54 | 1st = 10 Tejon 2nd = 8 Senta Desert 3rd = 9 Monaco Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Sky Traveller | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Sky Traveller 2nd = 1 Kirkham 3rd = 5 Just Too Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Rapid Leica Dane | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:50 | 1st = 8 Rapid Leica Dane 2nd = 6 Requested 3rd = 9 By Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 5 Mackerel Sky | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:48 | 1st = 5 Mackerel Sky 2nd = 2 Benkeve 3rd = 6 Miss Sanctity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Big Bonanza | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:42 | 1st = 9 Big Bonanza 2nd = 11 Pentasia 3rd = 15 Lesprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Blazing Medal | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:41 | 1st = 4 Blazing Medal 2nd = 7 Power Elect 3rd = 2 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Speeding Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:37 | 1st = 1 Speeding Dragon 2nd = 7 Stratum Force 3rd = 2 Currency Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Zipper | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:36 | 1st = 4 Zipper 2nd = 2 Dalwood 3rd = 1 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Sarcasm | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Sarcasm 2nd = 6 Selessi 3rd = 3 Grey Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 Teaanna Lass | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:29 | 1st = 6 Teaanna Lass 2nd = 3 Diamond Heist 3rd = 8 On Ice Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Passin Thru | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Passin Thru 2nd = 1 Steinberg 3rd = 4 Miss Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Detection | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Detection 2nd = 10 Your Buy 3rd = 2 Fuddle Dee Duddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Ocean Park 2nd = 13 All Too Hard 3rd = 12 Pierro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Gladius | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Gladius 2nd = 3 Swift Shadow 3rd = 1 Platinum Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Messner | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:03 | 1st = 4 Messner 2nd = 1 Lukes Courage 3rd = 2 Mantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Beseech | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Beseech 2nd = 1 Djet 3rd = 7 Jersey Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Rocky Dancer | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Rocky Dancer 2nd = 4 Clear Knight 3rd = 2 Jewel Passport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 4 Armona | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Armona 2nd = 6 Persian Jewels 3rd = 3 Aquae Sulis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Lily Twenty | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:52 | 1st = 7 Lily Twenty 2nd = 6 Sure Diversion 3rd = 3 Judicial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Our Hand Of Faith | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Our Hand Of Faith 2nd = 5 Loaded 3rd = 6 Sailors Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Aspy Bay | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Aspy Bay 2nd = 2 Everything to Gain 3rd = 1 Feltham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 9 Iceconi | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 Iceconi 2nd = 4 Oomoo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Warator | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Warator 2nd = 1 Border Express 3rd = 4 Tsarina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Bonny Zara | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Bonny Zara 2nd = 6 Busimiss 3rd = 8 Oratism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Silent Achiever 2nd = 1 Rangirangdoo 3rd = 2 Solzhenitsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Mediate | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Mediate 2nd = 6 Steerage 3rd = 1 Cumin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Preacher Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Preacher Boy 2nd = 6 Jacks Back 3rd = 4 Santo De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Imeldamay | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:18 | 1st = 3 Imeldamay 2nd = 1 Seen Im 3rd = 7 Riel Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 5 Kings A Star | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Kings A Star 2nd = 6 Exceed Us 3rd = 1 King Of Gondor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 13 Aeronautical | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:12 | 1st = 13 Aeronautical 2nd = 8 Coup Ay Tee 3rd = 4 Tromso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 6 Delecta Dreims | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:09 | 1st = 6 Delecta Dreims 2nd = 7 Chill Bill 3rd = 1 Red Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Quizette | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Quizette 2nd = 8 My Mirage 3rd = 5 Tiffinco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 5 St Roper | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 St Roper 2nd = 4 Rael Rules 3rd = 1 Echelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 La Praline | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 La Praline 2nd = 5 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 7 Danish Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Devilish Intent | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:59 | 1st = 5 Devilish Intent 2nd = 1 Keepers Court 3rd = 2 Miss Vinnoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Vatuvei | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 11 Vatuvei 2nd = 7 Reuben Percival 3rd = 4 Ironstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 6 Pui Pui | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 6 Pui Pui 2nd = 8 Remise 3rd = 9 Virginia Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Rich n Famous | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:49 | 1st = 9 Rich n Famous 2nd = 8 Lyric 3rd = 4 Bold Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 General Exhibit | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 General Exhibit 2nd = 8 Qfighter 3rd = 7 Substation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Black Edition | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:43 | 1st = 7 Black Edition 2nd = 1 Jedak 3rd = 11 Jacaranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 2 Full Flight | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:41 | 1st = 2 Full Flight 2nd = 1 El Chivato 3rd = 7 Rezonated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Blast Out Of Here | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Blast Out Of Here 2nd = 2 Stakhanov 3rd = 7 Brandy Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Mosse Diva | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Mosse Diva 2nd = 2 Arinosa 3rd = 9 Euphorbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 13 Soueast | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:34 | 1st = 13 Soueast 2nd = 4 Chapinta 3rd = 14 Abstain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Count Romano | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:32 | 1st = 2 Count Romano 2nd = 5 King Baroo 3rd = 4 Zenawomann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 7 Perfect Jay | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 7 Perfect Jay 2nd = 8 Warwarick 3rd = 5 Classic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Justify That | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:28 | 1st = 1 Justify That 2nd = 7 Perfect Punch 3rd = 3 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Living On A Prayer | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 9 Swanky Showoff 3rd = 8 Studious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Super Cool | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Super Cool 2nd = 1 Its A Dundeel 3rd = 2 Viking Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 14 Cool Cruising | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:15 | 1st = 14 Cool Cruising 2nd = 4 The Shackler 3rd = 16 Ruby Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Oceans | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:14 | 1st = 4 Oceans 2nd = 9 Gullible 3rd = 2 Miss Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Morning Captain | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Morning Captain 2nd = 2 Funtantes 3rd = 4 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Change Of Face | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:08 | 1st = 2 Change Of Face 2nd = 4 Oriental Express 3rd = 1 Amphibious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 6 Lightly | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:06 | 1st = 6 Lightly 2nd = 5 Bay Flyer 3rd = 3 Prussian Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Strom The Rhythm | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:04 | 1st = 4 Strom The Rhythm 2nd = 3 Heavenly View 3rd = 1 Collestrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Rebel Dane | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 15:02 | 1st = 1 Rebel Dane 2nd = 6 Specific Choice 3rd = 4 Mount Nebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 4 Neo | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Neo 2nd = 8 Zinko 3rd = 6 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Both Ears | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:57 | 1st = 10 Both Ears 2nd = 7 Sweet Taboo 3rd = 3 Bossboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 6 Relentless | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Relentless 2nd = 8 French Affair 3rd = 1 By His Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Believe In More | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Believe In More 2nd = 1 Riziz 3rd = 4 Weekend Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Lateandknewit | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Lateandknewit 2nd = 9 Minnesota Hussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Hidden Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 2 Hidden Warrior 2nd = 4 Haussmann 3rd = 1 Chosen Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 6 The Lions Rule | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:40 | 1st = 6 The Lions Rule 2nd = 13 Bouvier 3rd = 3 Divine Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Fedde | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Fedde 2nd = 2 Via Facile 3rd = 4 Reiby Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Run Royal Run | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Run Royal Run 2nd = 7 Break The Ice 3rd = 2 Buffett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Ima Secret | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Ima Secret 2nd = 6 Minimos 3rd = 5 Summa Cum Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 3 Ustodothat | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:31 | 1st = 3 Ustodothat 2nd = 6 Malebo Magic 3rd = 5 Dance Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Show Us Ya Ivorys | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Show Us Ya Ivorys 2nd = 4 Strictly Amazing 3rd = 8 Festival Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Hoylonny | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Hoylonny 2nd = 3 Cantonese 3rd = 6 Scream Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Denlee | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:24 | 1st = 7 Denlee 2nd = 16 Our Moon Shadow 3rd = 18 Coatofmanycolours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Falonleah | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 Falonleah 2nd = 7 I Am Sure 3rd = 2 Dangerous Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 1 Still Dark | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:20 | 1st = 1 Still Dark 2nd = 2 Smooth General 3rd = 3 Olympic Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Whittens Delight | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Whittens Delight 2nd = 4 Excell Shoes 3rd = 3 Little Less Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 3 Odins Hammer | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:14 | 1st = 3 Odins Hammer 2nd = 7 Alerted 3rd = 11 Bosworth Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Mourinho | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Mourinho 2nd = 3 Midnight Martini 3rd = 5 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Undisclosed | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:05 | 1st = 3 Undisclosed 2nd = 12 Shuka 3rd = 11 Savour The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 9 Pedrinate | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:04 | 1st = 9 Pedrinate 2nd = 8 Peace Force 3rd = 7 Jolly Drummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Dee Bee Nine | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Dee Bee Nine 2nd = 5 Spot The Rock 3rd = 7 Tahitian Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 7 Jade Raider | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:56 | 1st = 7 Jade Raider 2nd = 10 Lets Make Adeal 3rd = 4 Silken Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Never Can Tell | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:52 | 1st = 1 Never Can Tell 2nd = 5 Velocity Miss 3rd = 2 The Oval Office |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Pero | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:49 | 1st = 7 Pero 2nd = 3 Zennista 3rd = 6 Platinum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Jacaranda Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:47 | 1st = 8 Jacaranda Avenue 2nd = 2 Jetscape 3rd = 7 Shirlielle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 5 Miss Joolia | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Miss Joolia 2nd = 4 Funambulism 3rd = 2 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Alcohol | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:43 | 1st = 1 Alcohol 2nd = 2 Zakumi 3rd = 6 Eclair Spargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Frog Hollow | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Frog Hollow 2nd = 14 Russwillcrow 3rd = 9 Stage Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Freereturn | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Freereturn 2nd = 9 I Get Around 3rd = 7 Galbraith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 The Flying Affair | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 The Flying Affair 2nd = 8 Bruce Almighty 3rd = 12 Pure Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 One More Roadie | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:29 | 1st = 3 One More Roadie 2nd = 2 Benedictus 3rd = 7 Transcending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Greytfilly | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:25 | 1st = 11 Greytfilly 2nd = 1 Octane Flyer 3rd = 5 Architect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 4 Not So Pure | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:21 | 1st = 4 Not So Pure 2nd = 8 Miss Delveen 3rd = 6 Shred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Fiveandahalfstar | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:17 | 1st = 3 Fiveandahalfstar 2nd = 1 Rowie 3rd = 5 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 7 Taurus | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:14 | 1st = 7 Taurus 2nd = 6 Jacks Point 3rd = 18 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Bring A Ring | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Bring A Ring 2nd = 5 Murtle Turtle 3rd = 6 Run Like Reaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 Miss Bemuse | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Bemuse 2nd = 2 Full Beam 3rd = 6 Snip Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Crack A Roadie | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Crack A Roadie 2nd = 11 Diva Dee 3rd = 8 Shamus Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Vincent Street | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 10 Vincent Street 2nd = 4 Jubilate 3rd = 3 Cachucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 5 Over And Above | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Over And Above 2nd = 3 Red Cougar 3rd = 2 Daltoray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 British India | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 British India 2nd = 7 Fell Top Assessor 3rd = 1 Ring n Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 3 Touch Win | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 12:20 | 1st = 3 Touch Win 2nd = 4 Charlie Farley 3rd = 1 Spinning Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Ruud Awakening | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 12:05 | 1st = 6 Ruud Awakening 2nd = 5 Precious Sophia 3rd = 4 Dancers Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 12 Power Alert | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 11:55 | 1st = 12 Power Alert 2nd = 2 Back To The Bar 3rd = 11 Via Torrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 12 Angel Mine | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 11:30 | 1st = 12 Angel Mine 2nd = 10 Platinum Choice 3rd = 8 Strenua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 6 Lovetessa | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 Lovetessa 2nd = 4 Meleka Belle 3rd = 3 Coastal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Lucky Player | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 1:02 | 1st = 5 Lucky Player 2nd = 1 Quartz King 3rd = 9 Tee Cahill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Looks Promising | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:55 | 1st = 3 Looks Promising 2nd = 5 Billionaire Bob 3rd = 11 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Unbendable | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:47 | 1st = 3 Unbendable 2nd = 4 Bautista 3rd = 1 Kim Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Don Guerrero | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:30 | 1st = 7 Don Guerrero 2nd = 9 Makarewa Don 3rd = 5 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Whispering Ling | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:27 | 1st = 6 Whispering Ling 2nd = 4 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 8 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Northern Beach | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:15 | 1st = 1 Northern Beach 2nd = 4 Wild Zephyr 3rd = 3 Cyclone Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Indigo Reltub | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Indigo Reltub 2nd = 1 Volatile Flame 3rd = 7 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Tosti Boy | ||
Sat Oct 27 2012 0:02 | 1st = 1 Tosti Boy 2nd = 6 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 2 Live Or Let Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Gizmo Racer | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 23:52 | 1st = 4 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 6 Octilly Girl 3rd = 5 Baracko Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Kridon Kavorka | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 23:32 | 1st = 5 Kridon Kavorka 2nd = 1 Incredible Bee 3rd = 6 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Desert Spark | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 23:17 | 1st = 7 Desert Spark 2nd = 5 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 3 Stanga Kruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Belle Special | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Belle Special 2nd = 8 Mrs Griff 3rd = 4 Kim Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Kasumi Rose | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 4 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 8 Gino Keeping 3rd = 3 Dede Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Beetle Nut | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:46 | 1st = 6 Beetle Nut 2nd = 1 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 7 Lozzas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Miss Avocet | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Miss Avocet 2nd = 7 Finbar Bale 3rd = 8 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Pamela Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:41 | 1st = 5 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 3 Shes A Tiger 3rd = 8 Anti Corrosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Smooth Nitro | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Smooth Nitro 2nd = 3 Padriag Odessa 3rd = 10 Ocotillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Cintiarna | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:33 | 1st = 8 Cintiarna 2nd = 5 Major Mccheese 3rd = 2 Zipping Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 5 Lets Do This 3rd = 7 Decibel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Picaboon | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:24 | 1st = 4 Picaboon 2nd = 3 Koombooyana Boy 3rd = 5 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 More Expected | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:23 | 1st = 7 More Expected 2nd = 2 Mr Rooster 3rd = 3 Chasing Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Zipping Glen | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:20 | 1st = 3 Zipping Glen 2nd = 8 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 1 Bindy Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Super Rico | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Super Rico 2nd = 4 Rockadore 3rd = 6 Alana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Dealers Lad | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:08 | 1st = 8 Dealers Lad 2nd = 7 Amazing Albert 3rd = 5 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Secret Image | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:07 | 1st = 4 Secret Image 2nd = 1 Rusty Nails 3rd = 5 West Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 7 Abdon Bale 3rd = 1 Alis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Regal Gate | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:58 | 1st = 2 Regal Gate 2nd = 3 Go Ubobo 3rd = 1 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Quo Vadis | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:55 | 1st = 6 Quo Vadis 2nd = 1 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 2 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Masai Tempo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Masai Tempo 2nd = 3 Velocity High 3rd = 2 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Terra Rocka | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:51 | 1st = 4 Terra Rocka 2nd = 8 Unbendable 3rd = 3 Glee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Goodison Park | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Goodison Park 2nd = 7 Noondah Prince 3rd = 2 Figlio Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Place Your Bet | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Place Your Bet 2nd = 4 Millie Grace 3rd = 7 Lucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Bogie King | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:41 | 1st = 4 Bogie King 2nd = 8 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 3 Ozo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Tryline | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:38 | 1st = 4 Tryline 2nd = 2 Skinny Quoted 3rd = 9 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 8 Premier Boloney 3rd = 3 Razza Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Kridon Notabale | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:34 | 1st = 2 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 5 Cuddlepot 3rd = 1 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Savesomtimetodream | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Savesomtimetodream 2nd = 9 Radical Impact 3rd = 1 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 8 Jack Swagger 3rd = 1 Degas Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:25 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 6 Speed Direct 3rd = 4 Justins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Take Me Home | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Take Me Home 2nd = 5 Prank Call 3rd = 1 Kalden Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Far Apart | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:17 | 1st = 1 Far Apart 2nd = 4 In Theory 3rd = 9 Braeview J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Ritchie Rich | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:16 | 1st = 3 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 8 Chubby Checker 3rd = 2 Mattys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Free Will | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:14 | 1st = 8 Free Will 2nd = 1 Addiction 3rd = 4 Wild Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Coolan Miss | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:11 | 1st = 3 Coolan Miss 2nd = 2 Carol Allen 3rd = 6 Odie For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Tarlies Angel | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Tarlies Angel 2nd = 4 Train A Lass 3rd = 7 Tallow Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Sandbanker 2nd = 9 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 5 Mr Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Me An Kel | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Me An Kel 2nd = 4 Strapperama 3rd = 3 The Bohemian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Sergeant Santa | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Sergeant Santa 2nd = 8 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Chief Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Jay Mar Miss | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Jay Mar Miss 2nd = 5 Jeff The General 3rd = 1 Cool Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Big Black Mac | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Big Black Mac 2nd = 8 Fiery 3rd = 5 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Shortys Treasure | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:47 | 1st = 8 Shortys Treasure 2nd = 7 Shay De Rayne 3rd = 1 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:44 | 1st = 5 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 2 Mjala Renstar 3rd = 8 Five To Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Li Li | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:41 | 1st = 8 Li Li 2nd = 2 Carolina 3rd = 5 Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:38 | 1st = 4 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 7 Avrom Bale 3rd = 2 Lucys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Flying Sienna | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Flying Sienna 2nd = 5 Sudoku Rocket 3rd = 2 Balla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Glittering Gold | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Glittering Gold 2nd = 8 Richard Bale 3rd = 1 Amarina Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Deejay Dilinger | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Deejay Dilinger 2nd = 1 Problem Solved 3rd = 7 The Unionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Czar | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Czar 2nd = 4 Mepunga Melachi 3rd = 1 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Powerful Puzzle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:25 | 1st = 3 Powerful Puzzle 2nd = 7 Bogie High 3rd = 8 Franni Gro Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Bunnys Gem | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Bunnys Gem 2nd = 5 Serene Queen 3rd = 1 Door Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 To Be Trew | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 To Be Trew 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lad 3rd = 8 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Usane Flash | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Usane Flash 2nd = 4 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 1 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 7 Curlwaa Hope 3rd = 8 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Pearls Choice | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:11 | 1st = 8 Pearls Choice 2nd = 3 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 5 Rango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Brenna Bale | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Brenna Bale 2nd = 3 Gus Bale 3rd = 6 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Felix Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 4 Randos Rocket 3rd = 5 Punch One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Freemason | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 5 Freemason 2nd = 4 Guvs Boy 3rd = 9 Longtan Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Hellyeah Rachel | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Rachel 2nd = 7 Blue Hawaii 3rd = 4 Private Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Toms Santos | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Toms Santos 2nd = 6 Horatio Cane 3rd = 1 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Jan Jan | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Jan Jan 2nd = 2 Athena Matai 3rd = 6 Steffi Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Wedstar Dryva | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Wedstar Dryva 2nd = 5 Mineola County 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Tessace | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:47 | 1st = 2 Tessace 2nd = 7 Chips Mcfadden 3rd = 4 Oscar Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Destini Bambini | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:44 | 1st = 7 Destini Bambini 2nd = 1 Double Champ 3rd = 4 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Master Brutus 2nd = 2 Fashion Flyer 3rd = 8 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Queen Of Speed | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:38 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 1 Tiza Dee 3rd = 6 Big Poppy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Jazzinator | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Jazzinator 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jet 3rd = 2 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Bubble Art | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bubble Art 2nd = 7 Bebop 3rd = 5 Top Tamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Not Exposed | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Not Exposed 2nd = 7 Becker 3rd = 3 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Went Wooshka | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 2 Went Wooshka 2nd = 8 De Wade 3rd = 3 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 10 Outrageous Delight | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 10 Outrageous Delight 2nd = 13 Riviera Reigns 3rd = 1 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Stock Exchange | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Stock Exchange 2nd = 5 Rock Legend 3rd = 8 Super Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Blueberry Charm | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:19 | 1st = 7 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 1 Maywyns Future 3rd = 5 Celtic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Take Up Ted | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:16 | 1st = 1 Take Up Ted 2nd = 8 Only Debree 3rd = 4 Fyllbirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:12 | 1st = 9 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 2 Hunter The Punter 3rd = 8 Sweet Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Magic Castle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Magic Castle 2nd = 6 Lacomare 3rd = 1 High Crimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Flash Fizz | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:07 | 1st = 1 Flash Fizz 2nd = 6 Fire Up Nate 3rd = 8 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 La Porsche | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 La Porsche 2nd = 4 Dashing Journey 3rd = 2 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Wicked Subwoofer | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:59 | 1st = 6 Wicked Subwoofer 2nd = 8 Mother Nature 3rd = 2 Solo Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Dramatic Miss | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 1 Abundia Flyer 3rd = 7 Bruce Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Dougie Maguire | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 9 Busy Being Fabulous 3rd = 2 Captivating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 My Signature | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 My Signature 2nd = 5 Gold Trump 3rd = 4 Lil Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Connemara Sky | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Connemara Sky 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 8 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Sunshine Filly | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:43 | 1st = 2 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Star 3rd = 7 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tejays Sniper | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:40 | 1st = 8 Tejays Sniper 2nd = 2 Hudlaw Tilly 3rd = 4 Not So Shabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Belisconi | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:36 | 1st = 6 Belisconi 2nd = 3 Baz Did 3rd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Touch My Pocket | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 Touch My Pocket 2nd = 10 The Rogue Trader 3rd = 8 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Third Letter Are | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:25 | 1st = 8 Third Letter Are 2nd = 7 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 5 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Kd Commando | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:25 | 1st = 4 Kd Commando 2nd = 1 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 6 Damit Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Jaylets Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Jaylets Thunder 2nd = 10 Eye Spy Lombo 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:14 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 1 Brojos Mojo 3rd = 2 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 6 Norvic Flyer 3rd = 2 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Mista Mara | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Mista Mara 2nd = 1 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 3 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Galloway | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:58 | 1st = 3 Galloway 2nd = 2 Random Purpose 3rd = 4 Sudden Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Hanover The Cash | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 2 Saint Pierre 3rd = 5 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Extraordinary | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:46 | 1st = 5 Extraordinary 2nd = 7 Cakeaholic 3rd = 8 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Tranquil Cliff | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:45 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Cliff 2nd = 2 Orara Max 3rd = 5 Mighty Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Banyula Fella | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Banyula Fella 2nd = 1 Toronado 3rd = 2 Place Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Spitfire Stu | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:37 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 6 Curly Trick 3rd = 3 Arthur Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 12 Leathals Legacy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 12 Leathals Legacy 2nd = 1 Little Adam 3rd = 4 Jesta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Bathilda Bagshot | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Bathilda Bagshot 2nd = 6 Osti Moss 3rd = 4 Kianna Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Stepin Fetchit | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Stepin Fetchit 2nd = 8 Joseph Perrier 3rd = 6 Randalstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Wills Cam | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Wills Cam 2nd = 5 Smidj Boy 3rd = 8 Arthur Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Hanifys Idol | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:24 | 1st = 1 Hanifys Idol 2nd = 7 My Very Own 3rd = 4 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 8 Bestow | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Bestow 2nd = 7 School Of Turin 3rd = 9 Sastruga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Emily Baxter | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Emily Baxter 2nd = 1 Admire 3rd = 6 Yella Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Dusty Niktaw | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:19 | 1st = 7 Dusty Niktaw 2nd = 2 Creme Coco 3rd = 6 Hum Dingin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Speeding Dragon | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Speeding Dragon 2nd = 8 Nan Bell 3rd = 7 Base Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:10 | 3rd = 1 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Bundy Special | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Bundy Special 2nd = 12 Batizta 3rd = 1 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Holy Rioli | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:07 | 1st = 6 Holy Rioli 2nd = 4 Bo Shen 3rd = 8 Vesnas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Tiago Bromac | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 5 Awesome Desire 3rd = 2 Perfect Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Galaxy Raider | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Raider 2nd = 8 Art Scene 3rd = 3 Bad Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Tranquil Go To | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:02 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 2 Nintendo Bones 3rd = 6 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Hammer Time | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 8 Hammer Time 2nd = 4 Wolfofwallstreet 3rd = 10 Liberty Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:57 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 5 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 4 Macgruber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Back Tracks | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Back Tracks 2nd = 4 Scenic Song 3rd = 5 Jeune Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Dezie Fields | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Dezie Fields 2nd = 4 Planet Pluto 3rd = 7 Dazee Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Emily | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Emily 2nd = 7 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 4 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Voodoo Power | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Power 2nd = 4 Orara Josh 3rd = 10 Special Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Lite Prince | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:45 | 1st = 9 Lite Prince 2nd = 8 Bullion Hall 3rd = 7 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Gibraltars Gem | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:42 | 1st = 4 Gibraltars Gem 2nd = 2 Toffler 3rd = 9 Means Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Amlin Lad | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:41 | 1st = 6 Amlin Lad 2nd = 5 Ashton Caya 3rd = 8 Fire With Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Always Shone | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Always Shone 2nd = 4 Packing Krunch 3rd = 1 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 American Classic | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 American Classic 2nd = 5 Estilo 3rd = 2 Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Hatzis | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 1 Hatzis 2nd = 6 Ill Have You Know 3rd = 7 Rush Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Southern Shimmer | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Southern Shimmer 2nd = 2 They Wont Last 3rd = 4 Buffett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Bralyn Diesel | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:29 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Diesel 2nd = 8 Dented State 3rd = 2 Elly Mae Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Eumeralla Whirl | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Eumeralla Whirl 2nd = 1 Wufani 3rd = 2 Fainting Fancies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Gone Awol | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:26 | 1st = 7 Gone Awol 2nd = 1 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 8 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Railemup | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:23 | 1st = 4 Railemup 2nd = 3 Auchenflower Rose 3rd = 6 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Global Sunset | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Global Sunset 2nd = 5 Desoto 3rd = 8 Teenas File |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 How Fairdinkum | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 How Fairdinkum 2nd = 5 Daneson 3rd = 3 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Slater Hill | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Slater Hill 2nd = 1 Notorious Miss 3rd = 8 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Ace Or Joka | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:13 | 1st = 2 Ace Or Joka 2nd = 4 In The Chair 3rd = 6 Lionhearted Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 6 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 7 Marbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Prince Euphoria | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Prince Euphoria 2nd = 7 Saint Malo 3rd = 9 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Beaming Jay | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Beaming Jay 2nd = 7 Georgias Jury 3rd = 5 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Melton Sotera | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Melton Sotera 2nd = 9 Bay Of Eagles 3rd = 10 Zinzan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Poppys Raffle | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Poppys Raffle 2nd = 3 Tarneit Flyer 3rd = 4 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Setta Rocks | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Setta Rocks 2nd = 4 Commandette 3rd = 5 Krasna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Dixie Lee 2nd = 4 Nippa Mary 3rd = 8 Weona Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Hollies Boy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:59 | 1st = 4 Hollies Boy 2nd = 8 Johns Magic 3rd = 6 Going Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Phantom Beau | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 4 Phantom Beau 2nd = 13 Townie 3rd = 10 Precious Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Shes A Hummin | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:54 | 1st = 3 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 7 Tranquil Lily 3rd = 2 Lost For Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Urnfield | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Urnfield 2nd = 6 Shabana 3rd = 5 Private Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Inside Edge | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 Inside Edge 2nd = 5 Tysons Champ 3rd = 3 Cupcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Will Thrill | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:43 | 1st = 7 Will Thrill 2nd = 3 Aunty Beryl 3rd = 1 Pearl Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Shopping Girl | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Shopping Girl 2nd = 2 Ancient Heart 3rd = 9 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Poitier | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 2 Poitier 2nd = 6 How Swede It Is 3rd = 4 Viewpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Just A Mate | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:38 | 1st = 8 Just A Mate 2nd = 7 Excuse Please 3rd = 1 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Gods Secret | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Gods Secret 2nd = 1 Sandhill Jett 3rd = 7 Wait Forette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Knightof Elderslie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Knightof Elderslie 2nd = 7 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 4 Penny Blackjak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Moe Trick | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:29 | 1st = 8 Moe Trick 2nd = 4 Larry Trick 3rd = 1 Walgett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 6 Sessantesimo | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 6 Sessantesimo 2nd = 4 Hourglass 3rd = 2 Kingsmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Moriarty | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:21 | 1st = 6 Moriarty 2nd = 5 Nerd Corner 3rd = 1 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Lady Pania | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Lady Pania 2nd = 2 Macedon 3rd = 4 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Big Fast Fairy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:18 | 1st = 4 Big Fast Fairy 2nd = 8 Allegiance 3rd = 6 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 After Baron | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:15 | 1st = 2 After Baron 2nd = 1 Law Of The Jungle 3rd = 9 Leica Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Lyns Flash | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Lyns Flash 2nd = 8 Matoaka 3rd = 1 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Any Left | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Any Left 2nd = 2 Matter Of Taste 3rd = 5 Nikisha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 Canonized | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Canonized 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Many 3rd = 2 Randall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:02 | 1st = 4 Pretty Good 2nd = 3 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 6 Guru Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 11 Otylia | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 15:00 | 1st = 11 Otylia 2nd = 10 Off The Map 3rd = 9 Monet Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Surf My Wake | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:59 | 1st = 7 Surf My Wake 2nd = 8 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 3 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 Artache | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 11 Artache 2nd = 12 Mundy Street 3rd = 2 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Elite Integrity | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:53 | 1st = 2 Elite Integrity 2nd = 4 Tory Lass 3rd = 7 Tranquil Mitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Bush Brandy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 6 Bush Brandy 2nd = 7 Soaring Miss 3rd = 5 Midnight Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Business Plan | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:46 | 1st = 1 Business Plan 2nd = 5 No Undies Sundy 3rd = 3 Dyna Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Ten Seconds | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Ten Seconds 2nd = 3 Diamond Pursuit 3rd = 1 Red Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Coonawarra | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:44 | 1st = 4 Coonawarra 2nd = 10 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 7 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 8 Car Three 3rd = 6 Rockabillybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 10 Austin Road | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:36 | 1st = 10 Austin Road 2nd = 4 Liberator 3rd = 15 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Glenferrie Sunrise | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Sunrise 2nd = 6 Inthenameofart 3rd = 1 Phil The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Tranquil Shandy | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:33 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Shandy 2nd = 2 Rio 3rd = 5 Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Rappers Delight | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:30 | 1st = 11 Rappers Delight 2nd = 7 Prince Al 3rd = 2 In His Own Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Four By Two | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:26 | 1st = 6 Four By Two 2nd = 8 Knock em 3rd = 7 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Ombra Sierra | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:25 | 1st = 7 Ombra Sierra 2nd = 12 Work Before Play 3rd = 1 Il Figo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Johnny Come Lately | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:20 | 1st = 3 Johnny Come Lately 2nd = 1 Melton Byelaw 3rd = 5 Bend In The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Never A Drama | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Never A Drama 2nd = 4 Slick Mix 3rd = 6 Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 6 Solemn | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 6 Solemn 2nd = 8 Zygosis 3rd = 3 Geometry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Bakaara | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:14 | 1st = 7 Bakaara 2nd = 3 Kahuna Princess 3rd = 8 Transquip Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Another Gon | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Another Gon 2nd = 5 Dont Forget Jet 3rd = 3 Adini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Little Favours | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Little Favours 2nd = 10 Grantly Miss 3rd = 2 Highly Contagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Flinders Rock | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Flinders Rock 2nd = 6 Beauty Strike 3rd = 9 Blue Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 9 Nena Greena | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:01 | 1st = 9 Nena Greena 2nd = 16 Wild Rock 3rd = 1 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Noveau Shannon | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 14:00 | 1st = 6 Noveau Shannon 2nd = 8 Playboysholiday 3rd = 2 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Bridget Imlach | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bridget Imlach 2nd = 6 Geoffreys Alone 3rd = 10 Waverley Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 Dardanos | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:55 | 1st = 4 Dardanos 2nd = 5 Doctor Hill 3rd = 3 Blevic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Iceberg Rapper | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:51 | 1st = 3 Iceberg Rapper 2nd = 7 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 8 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Whymol | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Whymol 2nd = 1 Al Shahn 3rd = 5 Supa Cool Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Just A Fling | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:45 | 1st = 1 Just A Fling 2nd = 11 The Doctor Rocks 3rd = 9 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Rad | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 6 Rad 2nd = 2 Marielle 3rd = 1 Cliffsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 8 Out By Five 3rd = 2 Wandy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Calaraben | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Calaraben 2nd = 2 Spanish Halo 3rd = 6 Silky Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Keltic Minnie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Keltic Minnie 2nd = 4 Burnsys Bruiser 3rd = 8 Ride Free Poppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Royal Attendant | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 7 Royal Attendant 2nd = 14 Sir Joel 3rd = 9 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 2 Ngario | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Ngario 2nd = 1 Ranginui 3rd = 6 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 5 Maurizio | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Maurizio 2nd = 3 Beau Dash 3rd = 4 Borsari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 King Mick | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:17 | 1st = 2 King Mick 2nd = 1 Cash Knocka 3rd = 7 Bornato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Rabbuka | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Rabbuka 2nd = 5 Stillman 3rd = 2 End Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Gunsmith Jones | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Gunsmith Jones 2nd = 8 Lite Up Lad 3rd = 6 Tangled Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Benedictus | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:05 | 1st = 4 Benedictus 2nd = 14 Top Rankin 3rd = 7 Slick Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Harvey Nichols | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 1 My Jack Attack 3rd = 3 Flyin Magnum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mama Betty | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Mama Betty 2nd = 5 True Wishes 3rd = 3 Devondale Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 12 Single Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 12 Single Spirit 2nd = 14 Dysfunction 3rd = 9 Connolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 10 Letsgetiton | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:51 | 1st = 10 Letsgetiton 2nd = 8 Masih Chiantik 3rd = 1 Justa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 2 Cool God | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Cool God 2nd = 5 The Unexpected 3rd = 8 Wings Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Benny Rox | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:42 | 1st = 8 Benny Rox 2nd = 6 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 7 Lachlans Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Pint Star | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:24 | 1st = 7 Pint Star 2nd = 8 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 5 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 5 Mash | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:15 | 1st = 5 Mash 2nd = 10 False Empathy 3rd = 1 Jackabean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 12:07 | 1st = 7 Captain Coutts 2nd = 1 Grizz 3rd = 5 Ripped Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Hit Boost | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 11:49 | 1st = 7 Hit Boost 2nd = 1 Imagination 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 9 Our Centrefold | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 11:40 | 1st = 9 Our Centrefold 2nd = 4 Jakblak 3rd = 2 Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Declaration | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 11:32 | 1st = 7 Declaration 2nd = 4 Rileys Mate 3rd = 5 Cosmic Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 El Jarrah | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 11:14 | 1st = 5 El Jarrah 2nd = 3 Valains Flyer 3rd = 1 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 1 Big Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 11:05 | 1st = 1 Big Rocket 2nd = 6 Paddy Jo 3rd = 7 Heard It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 10:57 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 1 Ila Gladys 3rd = 2 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Mahonie | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 10:39 | 1st = 7 Mahonie 2nd = 5 Limerick Lee 3rd = 3 Tapu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Mac Orla | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 10:30 | 1st = 2 Mac Orla 2nd = 9 Werribee 3rd = 13 Lovetessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Mack | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 10:21 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 5 Rhyme In Melody 3rd = 2 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Salt | ||
Thu Sep 27 2012 10:02 | 1st = 4 Salt 2nd = 8 Short And Snappy 3rd = 1 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Ostentatious | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:44 | 1st = 7 Ostentatious 2nd = 4 Caveat Emptor 3rd = 2 All Inn Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Ray | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:35 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Ray 2nd = 8 Rise Of Taj 3rd = 6 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 2 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Pendle Beri | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Pendle Beri 2nd = 8 Mos Dreamin 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Dream Sequence | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Dream Sequence 2nd = 1 Spring Liberty 3rd = 3 Complete Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Sue Dough | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:06 | 1st = 8 Sue Dough 2nd = 1 Laras Enforcer 3rd = 10 Woodgreen Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Posh Nan | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Posh Nan 2nd = 5 Scrawny 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Dealers Lad | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Dealers Lad 3rd = 1 Winklee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Western Heart | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:56 | 1st = 6 Western Heart 2nd = 2 Dolmar 3rd = 3 Watta Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Tryline | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:52 | 1st = 8 Tryline 2nd = 7 Ethanol Free 3rd = 3 Wicked Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Hawkette | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Hawkette 2nd = 6 Snow Knight 3rd = 4 Heradias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Dodgy Bob | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Bob 2nd = 2 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 7 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Pippis Gold | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Pippis Gold 2nd = 7 To Be Trew 3rd = 3 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 These Pretzels | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:36 | 1st = 8 These Pretzels 2nd = 1 Dyna Emilee 3rd = 3 Fast Talking Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:32 | 2nd = 7 Azz Always 3rd = 3 Switch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Darlin Bale | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 4 Darlin Bale 2nd = 8 Bear Enforcer 3rd = 1 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Sobbing Destiny | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:24 | 1st = 6 Sobbing Destiny 2nd = 1 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 7 Wave To Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Hollyheath | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Hollyheath 2nd = 2 Gun Burner 3rd = 1 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Super Pick | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:16 | 1st = 7 Super Pick 2nd = 8 Byron 3rd = 6 Catch A Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Got Intell | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:12 | 1st = 3 Got Intell 2nd = 6 Bobs Icon 3rd = 1 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 See See See | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 See See See 2nd = 7 Arizona Dozer 3rd = 6 Vintage Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:04 | 2nd = 1 Sir Hara 3rd = 2 Mister To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Topline Dee | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Topline Dee 2nd = 8 Trinity Lad 3rd = 2 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Streaky Bay | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:56 | 1st = 1 Streaky Bay 2nd = 2 Lektra Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Silver Avenue | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:52 | 1st = 7 Silver Avenue 2nd = 5 Liability 3rd = 4 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Kasundi | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Kasundi 2nd = 3 Diesel Drive 3rd = 7 Keep Me Covered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Velocity High | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:44 | 1st = 2 Velocity High 2nd = 3 Brook Lee 3rd = 10 Blue Stockade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Cassomac Levi | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Cassomac Levi 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Kade 3rd = 1 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Berta | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:36 | 1st = 4 Berta 2nd = 1 Emerley Striker 3rd = 6 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Black Hombre | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:32 | 1st = 3 Black Hombre 2nd = 2 Yellowrock Yowie 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Denersur | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 4 Denersur 2nd = 9 Long Black Road 3rd = 6 White Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tiger Bear | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Tiger Bear 2nd = 5 Neptunium Swage 3rd = 2 Citi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Red Devil | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Red Devil 2nd = 3 Winklee Venus 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Sweet Honey Pie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 Sweet Honey Pie 2nd = 3 Just Chases 3rd = 6 Colorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Sweet Pose | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:12 | 1st = 5 Sweet Pose 2nd = 2 Danni Monelli 3rd = 8 Manikata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Edith Bale | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Edith Bale 2nd = 2 Spences Boy 3rd = 8 Blue Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:04 | 1st = 5 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 8 Cake Fear 3rd = 7 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Little Rocket | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Little Rocket 2nd = 1 Hannahs A Cru 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Exo Energy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:57 | 1st = 7 Exo Energy 2nd = 1 Josh Pines 3rd = 5 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Special Gem | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:54 | 1st = 1 Special Gem 2nd = 2 Shaggies Mahte 3rd = 3 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Classy Love | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:51 | 1st = 1 Classy Love 2nd = 5 Chasing Karma 3rd = 9 Kid Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Showood Ellie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:48 | 1st = 10 Showood Ellie 2nd = 4 Abigail 3rd = 9 Glory Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Jeppeli | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Jeppeli 2nd = 9 Dallas Star 3rd = 6 Cha Cha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Pure Rampage | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Pure Rampage 2nd = 6 Unique Venom 3rd = 4 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Messina | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:39 | 1st = 6 Messina 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lad 3rd = 4 Cruising Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Random Road | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:36 | 1st = 1 Random Road 2nd = 8 Total Domination 3rd = 6 Sleet Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 9 Whats Up | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:33 | 1st = 9 Whats Up 2nd = 6 Corgi Griffo 3rd = 7 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Zipping Camo | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Zipping Camo 2nd = 2 Orthia Bale 3rd = 5 Isa Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Starburst Terry | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:27 | 1st = 8 Starburst Terry 2nd = 4 Dana Gwen 3rd = 7 Pure Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Orara Maree | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:24 | 1st = 7 Orara Maree 2nd = 2 Harbinger 3rd = 1 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Miss Louise | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Miss Louise 2nd = 5 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 6 Burn Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Screen Kiss | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Screen Kiss 2nd = 8 Tercel 3rd = 3 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Thriller | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Thriller 2nd = 5 Some Delay 3rd = 8 Indefinate Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Zinis Secret | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Zinis Secret 2nd = 4 Chaser Lesson 3rd = 3 Shear Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Cheeky Geeky | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:09 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Geeky 2nd = 1 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 6 Our Pica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Starburst Clemmy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Starburst Clemmy 2nd = 6 Crooked Bullet 3rd = 8 Puzzle Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Reckless Driver | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:03 | 1st = 1 Reckless Driver 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 3 Royal Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Fairy Horse | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 2 Fairy Horse 2nd = 1 Talon Miss 3rd = 8 Annie Anteater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Big Time | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:57 | 1st = 2 Big Time 2nd = 8 Bogan Central 3rd = 3 Lord Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Princess Epona | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Princess Epona 2nd = 11 Luck Has It 3rd = 6 Eerie Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Bramley | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Bramley 2nd = 2 Loose Bolts 3rd = 4 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:46 | 3rd = 1 Irinka Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cool Jazz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:43 | 1st = 2 Cool Jazz 2nd = 10 Rare Attitude 3rd = 7 November Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:40 | 2nd = 1 Totally Tango 3rd = 4 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Bramis Angel | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Bramis Angel 2nd = 4 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 6 Dyna Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Black Wolf | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Black Wolf 2nd = 7 Ashy Mashy 3rd = 8 Cheetah Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Hot And Cold | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Hot And Cold 2nd = 6 Section Ten 3rd = 3 Broad King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:25 | 2nd = 5 Westwind Rebel 3rd = 4 Best Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Sir Ducal | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Sir Ducal 2nd = 3 Sir Russ 3rd = 8 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Mazs Magic | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:17 | 1st = 5 Mazs Magic 2nd = 4 Retro Night 3rd = 1 Llano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Wheres My Lady | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:09 | 1st = 2 Wheres My Lady 2nd = 7 Starburst Molly 3rd = 3 Criminal Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Coal King | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Coal King 2nd = 8 Be Good Billy 3rd = 7 Uncle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Flushed Away | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 7 Flushed Away 3rd = 8 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:55 | 1st = 4 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 1 I Courage 3rd = 3 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Kibble Kisses | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Kibble Kisses 2nd = 4 Cool Katie 3rd = 3 Aint So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:47 | 2nd = 5 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Joys Boy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:44 | 1st = 1 Joys Boy 2nd = 8 Sign of Snow 3rd = 9 Anesthetist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Leica Lover | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:40 | 1st = 8 Leica Lover 2nd = 3 Whispering Vine 3rd = 2 Ned The Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 5 Cyclades | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:35 | 1st = 5 Cyclades 2nd = 9 Amajorjo 3rd = 12 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Light Bear | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Light Bear 2nd = 7 Starburst Tukky 3rd = 1 Ima Westie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 10 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 4 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Lets Go Tenby | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:23 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Tenby 2nd = 8 Ronald 3rd = 7 Cruising Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:18 | 2nd = 3 Nikisha Franco 3rd = 7 Sir Excellent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 King Trotta | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 King Trotta 2nd = 5 Another Nat 3rd = 3 Price Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 9 Danlight Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:15 | 1st = 9 Danlight Dancer 2nd = 1 Resolvere 3rd = 12 Ruber Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Turbo Viper | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 Turbo Viper 2nd = 7 Dana Lara 3rd = 8 Novo Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Rodger Vance | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:07 | 1st = 9 Rodger Vance 2nd = 3 Stanley Charger 3rd = 7 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Have A Dip | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:04 | 1st = 7 Have A Dip 2nd = 6 Dewana Summer 3rd = 2 Spicy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Lancelot | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Lancelot 2nd = 8 High Time 3rd = 1 Rockaway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Thats Not Apt | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Thats Not Apt 2nd = 1 Rockaway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 3 Village Patrol | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:55 | 1st = 3 Village Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 So Sinful | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:54 | 1st = 7 So Sinful 2nd = 3 Nikitas Flame 3rd = 4 Velorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Zarek | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:52 | 1st = 3 Zarek 2nd = 8 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 5 Blake Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Sir Slick | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:48 | 1st = 11 Sir Slick 2nd = 1 Little Missmatuity 3rd = 5 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Kookaburras | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:45 | 1st = 4 Kookaburras 2nd = 6 Freerocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Hot Connections | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:42 | 1st = 3 Hot Connections 2nd = 5 El Drago Spear 3rd = 2 Basket Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Really Sincere | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:38 | 1st = 7 Really Sincere 2nd = 8 Harry Em 3rd = 1 Blizzard Of Ozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Mad Jazz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:37 | 1st = 3 Mad Jazz 2nd = 1 Typical Blonde 3rd = 5 Zoo Kita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 12 Lake View | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 12 Lake View 2nd = 14 Prussian Made 3rd = 1 Clangstars Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Wiradjuri Stand | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Wiradjuri Stand 2nd = 8 Leelee 3rd = 6 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Blissfull Mood | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Mood 2nd = 2 Athleticism 3rd = 6 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Midnight Zarr | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Midnight Zarr 2nd = 7 Dewana Savanna 3rd = 5 Audacity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Setta Rocks | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Setta Rocks 2nd = 4 Vespasian 3rd = 5 Ayjay Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Elsu Prince | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Elsu Prince 2nd = 2 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 10 Manwarra Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Elite Bobbie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:14 | 1st = 1 Elite Bobbie 2nd = 6 Wandy Carla 3rd = 4 Lucky Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Golden Bomber | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 4 Golden Bomber 2nd = 7 Cillas Earl 3rd = 1 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 13 Ready To Rule | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 13 Ready To Rule 2nd = 8 Forbidden Dragon 3rd = 9 Lissome Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Slippery Nemo | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Slippery Nemo 2nd = 7 Apollo Drive 3rd = 2 Another Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Wonder Robyn | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:59 | 1st = 7 Wonder Robyn 2nd = 2 Trifle Smart 3rd = 4 Angel Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Lord Wimble | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Lord Wimble 2nd = 5 Feeling Invincible 3rd = 7 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Imtheguy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 10 Imtheguy 2nd = 8 Hair Trigger 3rd = 5 Preponderance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Via Facile | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 1 Via Facile 2nd = 9 Old Mate Shov 3rd = 8 Davalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Amigo Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:42 | 1st = 1 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 3 My Dads Keeper 3rd = 8 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Waterhorse | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Waterhorse 2nd = 6 Centonic 3rd = 4 Western Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 5 Speed Of Life 3rd = 1 Kristen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Far Dooley | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 6 Far Dooley 2nd = 13 Bymonashee 3rd = 2 Crystal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Johnny Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Johnny Diamond 2nd = 4 Billy Khan 3rd = 6 Jilarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Miss Belistic | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Belistic 2nd = 15 Gunna Excel 3rd = 2 Dollusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Tarchen | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Tarchen 2nd = 8 Son Of Pariel 3rd = 6 Nassooa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Stellar Academy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 4 Stellar Academy 2nd = 3 Gold Sultan 3rd = 1 Mariusz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 3 Ruby Slippers | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 7 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 2 Proud Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Sargent Sonny | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 Sargent Sonny 2nd = 9 Fiscalsmile 3rd = 2 Sofanna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Keltic Honour | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Keltic Honour 2nd = 8 Starlist 3rd = 9 Booboisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Cant Rush Me | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:49 | 1st = 6 Cant Rush Me 2nd = 5 Bognor Regis 3rd = 1 Neddy Voon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Olly I Am | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Olly I Am 2nd = 5 Razed In Flames 3rd = 3 Enabling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Macho Man | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Macho Man 2nd = 2 Bad Blue 3rd = 1 Amethyst Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Damselfly | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Damselfly 2nd = 8 Valmai Betty 3rd = 6 Borna Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Benelux | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Benelux 2nd = 9 Lotus Eater 3rd = 15 Little Miss Niquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:27 | 2nd = 5 Twointhebush 3rd = 2 Caitlyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Apollo Nine | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:26 | 1st = 4 Apollo Nine 2nd = 2 Salute The Wind 3rd = 1 Wishing Wearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Gidra Joe | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:23 | 1st = 8 Gidra Joe 2nd = 7 Albo Gold 3rd = 2 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 10 Mishani Persuader | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:19 | 1st = 10 Mishani Persuader 2nd = 6 River Spirit 3rd = 13 Nediym Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Roseart | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:13 | 1st = 5 Roseart 2nd = 1 Bacmanturner 3rd = 7 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Lonhros Dolly | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:09 | 1st = 9 Lonhros Dolly 2nd = 4 Johns Choice 3rd = 13 Smashing Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Cheeky Cheeks | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:06 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Cheeks 2nd = 1 Nikki Cee 3rd = 2 Norton Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Northern Ash | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 14:00 | 1st = 1 Northern Ash 2nd = 6 Manhattan Dream 3rd = 2 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Best As Zariz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:56 | 1st = 2 Best As Zariz 2nd = 5 Red Ensign 3rd = 1 Sparton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 2 Conrwin | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:51 | 1st = 2 Conrwin 2nd = 10 Dreams Unwind 3rd = 9 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 9 Rockstar Ruler | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Rockstar Ruler 2nd = 11 Nimoy 3rd = 4 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Hooded Naomi | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Hooded Naomi 2nd = 2 Super Hulk 3rd = 8 Exford Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 10 Ta Rara Boom De Ay | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:43 | 1st = 10 Ta Rara Boom De Ay 2nd = 1 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 5 Opposites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Modern Mistake | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Modern Mistake 2nd = 7 Teasing 3rd = 4 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Rock n Roll King | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Rock n Roll King 2nd = 2 The Wild Thing 3rd = 11 Red Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:30 | 2nd = 8 Hooded Alby 3rd = 2 Lonely Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Peking Tom | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:26 | 1st = 3 Peking Tom 2nd = 2 Barrys Way 3rd = 6 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Moss Magic | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Moss Magic 2nd = 5 Herculian Princess 3rd = 6 Miss McCall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 5 Le Bon Fin | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 5 Le Bon Fin 2nd = 3 Son Of Zoff 3rd = 7 So Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:14 | 1st = 6 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 10 Mary Mon 3rd = 9 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Will Cee | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:11 | 1st = 2 Will Cee 2nd = 4 Crymelon Flyer 3rd = 6 Mystery Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Gunfire Point | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Gunfire Point 2nd = 5 Lucky Stone 3rd = 11 Sophistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 13:06 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 2 Freddy John 3rd = 7 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Mickiem | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:57 | 1st = 6 Mickiem 2nd = 4 Linka 3rd = 3 Jimmys Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Josh Milne | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:54 | 1st = 8 Josh Milne 2nd = 1 Brindle Lee 3rd = 3 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Grizz | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:49 | 1st = 4 Grizz 2nd = 3 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 2 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 2 Lippy | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:39 | 1st = 2 Lippy 2nd = 6 Scarlet Chaparral 3rd = 3 The Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Van Persie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:35 | 1st = 8 Van Persie 2nd = 6 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 4 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Inishfree | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:30 | 1st = 4 Inishfree 2nd = 3 Mindariva 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:22 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Royal Laddie 3rd = 3 Gravitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 High Ignition | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:17 | 1st = 1 High Ignition 2nd = 8 Cee Tee Pee 3rd = 2 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Caruba Queen | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:13 | 1st = 4 Caruba Queen 3rd = 1 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 9 Soirette | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:04 | 1st = 9 Soirette 2nd = 4 Youre In Luck 3rd = 11 Tinker Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Madas Suzie | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 12:01 | 1st = 2 Madas Suzie 2nd = 8 Butch And Bear 3rd = 1 Jimbill Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Halo | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:56 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Halo 2nd = 4 Ate Pizza 3rd = 2 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Hot Samba | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Hot Samba 2nd = 3 Julia Jay 3rd = 1 Cashaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 Ode To Liberty | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:38 | 1st = 10 Ode To Liberty 2nd = 3 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 1 Thrilling Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 5 Elysium | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:29 | 1st = 5 Elysium 2nd = 1 Poppas Delight 3rd = 2 Canterino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Illegal Path | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:26 | 1st = 8 Illegal Path 2nd = 10 Mr Motown 3rd = 4 Kovalchuk Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Ate Power | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:21 | 1st = 4 Ate Power 2nd = 1 Kazillion 3rd = 3 Mckone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Smoocha | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 11:03 | 1st = 3 Smoocha 2nd = 4 Conor Machall 3rd = 7 Business Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 1 Swap For Kash | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 10:54 | 1st = 1 Swap For Kash 2nd = 7 Molto Grato 3rd = 5 Dragonkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Cullens Impact | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 10:43 | 1st = 5 Cullens Impact 2nd = 2 Lightning Fever 3rd = 4 All the Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Wee Diger | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 10:23 | 1st = 6 Wee Diger 2nd = 1 Mac Tan 3rd = 2 Saucy Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 False Impression | ||
Mon Aug 27 2012 10:03 | 1st = 7 False Impression 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 10 Go Ayla Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Pinball Parker | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 23:47 | 1st = 5 Pinball Parker 2nd = 3 Elite Capri 3rd = 7 Big Popper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Hot Holiday | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 23:40 | 1st = 6 Hot Holiday 2nd = 5 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 7 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Midnight Request | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 23:27 | 1st = 4 Midnight Request 2nd = 1 Derricks Boy 3rd = 3 Timmy Woodcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Jambo Emali | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 23:15 | 1st = 10 Jambo Emali 2nd = 7 Johnny Be 3rd = 5 Global Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Subliminally | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 23:07 | 1st = 2 Subliminally 2nd = 1 Cool Wabbit 3rd = 4 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Sir Artsplace | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 2 Magical Monty 3rd = 5 Taiaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Dyna Felix | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:47 | 1st = 6 Dyna Felix 2nd = 8 Layton Boss 3rd = 7 Miss Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Fossick | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:46 | 1st = 7 Fossick 2nd = 8 Smashing Gypsy 3rd = 6 Twister Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 2 Rhygrin | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:42 | 1st = 2 Rhygrin 2nd = 3 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 5 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 7 Hank Hill | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:35 | 1st = 7 Hank Hill 2nd = 1 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 4 Katieseelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Paddy Adams | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:31 | 1st = 8 Paddy Adams 2nd = 7 Willie Special 3rd = 2 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Montana Marie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Montana Marie 2nd = 1 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 6 Big Time Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Bo Houdini | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:28 | 1st = 4 Bo Houdini 2nd = 8 Bomber Jack 3rd = 6 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Lucie Boshier | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 1 Dashing Christian 3rd = 6 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Jimmy Fly High | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:17 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Fly High 2nd = 1 Suits Us 3rd = 4 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 10 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 11 Prince Benji 3rd = 4 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:11 | 1st = 8 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 2 Give and Take 3rd = 4 Lolly Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Eye See You | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Eye See You 2nd = 3 Casey Jones 3rd = 5 Jericho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Zanardi | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Zanardi 2nd = 6 Pablito 3rd = 4 Franco Ambassador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Junabee Best | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 9 Junabee Best 2nd = 10 Uncle Remy 3rd = 1 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Zippy Hand | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:58 | 1st = 4 Zippy Hand 2nd = 3 Dollar Bill 3rd = 5 Grovebrook Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Buggles | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:56 | 1st = 4 Buggles 2nd = 5 Pure Ferly 3rd = 8 Typhoon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Eastwood Fire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 6 Eastwood Fire 2nd = 10 Cromac Johnny 3rd = 7 Dasher Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 My Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:47 | 1st = 1 My Spirit 2nd = 5 Miss Obsession 3rd = 3 Hay Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 11 Three Gold Bars | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:42 | 1st = 11 Three Gold Bars 2nd = 1 Brite Spark Lombo 3rd = 6 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Little Ed | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 8 Little Ed 2nd = 1 Zipping Onyx 3rd = 7 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Hair Trigger | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 6 Hair Trigger 2nd = 2 Angel Grove 3rd = 1 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Marko Said So | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Marko Said So 2nd = 4 Reggaes Agius 3rd = 2 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Kyvalley Alley | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Alley 2nd = 3 Dream A Moment 3rd = 10 Castletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Destiny Shaker | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 7 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 3 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 2 Entry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Im Grant Lea | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 2 Courageous Ned 3rd = 10 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Gebbie Blue | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:17 | 1st = 6 Gebbie Blue 2nd = 3 Gregs Chillin 3rd = 2 Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Moss Vale | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:16 | 1st = 6 Moss Vale 2nd = 3 Wheres Katie 3rd = 1 Kridon Brojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 12 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:12 | 1st = 12 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 4 Saint Flash 3rd = 6 Bet Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Miss Trew Star | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 2 Fancy Diamond 3rd = 3 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Miss Conniption | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Conniption 2nd = 2 Our Titus 3rd = 5 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Machtavish | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Machtavish 2nd = 2 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 9 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Avondale Milano | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Avondale Milano 2nd = 3 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 1 Black Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Precious Pretzel | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:57 | 1st = 5 Precious Pretzel 2nd = 4 Riverside Belle 3rd = 8 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Elite Under Fire | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Elite Under Fire 2nd = 9 On All Fours 3rd = 8 Rudiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Gold Affair Two | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 7 Token Spinner 3rd = 5 Full Noise Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Stoned I Am | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:42 | 1st = 11 Stoned I Am 2nd = 5 Our Dolly Would 3rd = 4 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Kerry Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:41 | 1st = 1 Kerry Monelli 2nd = 8 Earn To Berth 3rd = 3 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Ambassador Osti | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 8 Husky Groover 3rd = 7 Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 8 Mwerrangker 2nd = 9 Knightscastle 3rd = 6 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Mr Bosley | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mr Bosley 2nd = 6 Enthral 3rd = 9 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Sweet Millions | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 8 Sweet Millions 2nd = 1 Premier Magpie 3rd = 4 Inescapeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Elite Angel | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Elite Angel 2nd = 4 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 8 Shoab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 At The Grind | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:17 | 1st = 2 At The Grind 2nd = 5 Regal Hero 3rd = 9 Electroglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:13 | 1st = 5 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 4 Anvil Justice 3rd = 3 Burnaby Kan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:12 | 1st = 10 Flying Pocketlands 2nd = 11 Tear It All Away 3rd = 4 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Walking Street | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:10 | 1st = 1 Walking Street 2nd = 5 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 7 Sky Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Hei Bert | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Hei Bert 2nd = 3 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 1 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Democracy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:03 | 1st = 11 Democracy 2nd = 10 Sounds Like Us 3rd = 7 Private Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Party Hard | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Party Hard 2nd = 8 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 1 Gysbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Saigon Su | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Saigon Su 2nd = 7 Elite Gamble 3rd = 2 Bang Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 7 Kamwood Laughter 3rd = 1 Miss Azooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Woodland Jack | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:47 | 1st = 7 Woodland Jack 2nd = 6 Slipaway Billy 3rd = 2 Born a Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Ultimate Delight | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:43 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Delight 2nd = 4 Arnette 3rd = 5 Riverboat Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:42 | 1st = 9 Abettorpunt 2nd = 12 Mustang Mach 3rd = 10 Samara Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 So Sorry | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:40 | 1st = 5 So Sorry 2nd = 2 Go Ivan 3rd = 1 Ruby Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 5 Tuapeka Tiz 3rd = 1 Disco Superfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Ultimate Player | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:33 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Player 2nd = 4 Eastwood Pharaoh 3rd = 2 Franco Nartiscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Neybaas | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Neybaas 2nd = 8 Mad On Life 3rd = 7 But Thats Not All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Jersey Sky | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Jersey Sky 2nd = 2 Silk Siyan 3rd = 1 Our Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Botany Angela | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:23 | 1st = 7 Botany Angela 2nd = 3 Emmas Heart 3rd = 6 Corteccia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Im Terrific | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:20 | 1st = 7 Im Terrific 2nd = 8 Copagrin 3rd = 5 Quick Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Black Kate | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:17 | 1st = 4 Black Kate 2nd = 2 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 3 Prezbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Guadeloupe | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:13 | 1st = 7 Guadeloupe 2nd = 3 Commander Galleon 3rd = 1 Patienceofasaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 13 I Didnt Do It | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:12 | 1st = 13 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 3 Mister Zion 3rd = 7 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Burra Gold | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Burra Gold 2nd = 3 Mepunga Stretch 3rd = 2 There You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 4 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 Owens Delight 2nd = 5 Motaway 3rd = 3 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mamselle | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Mamselle 2nd = 10 Live The Dream 3rd = 12 Here Comes Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Eternal Rock | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Eternal Rock 2nd = 11 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 7 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Eddie Eddie Ed | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Eddie Eddie Ed 2nd = 7 Black Ginger 3rd = 5 Dream Repeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Cakeaholic | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Cakeaholic 2nd = 2 Krakouer Magic 3rd = 9 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:53 | 1st = 7 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 1 Donna Baxter 3rd = 2 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 3 Tawakoni | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Tawakoni 2nd = 1 Zuytdorp 3rd = 5 China Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Give Me Country | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:47 | 1st = 2 Give Me Country 2nd = 6 Sporting Speed 3rd = 4 Black Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Kiwi Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:43 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Ideal 2nd = 2 Cheer The Lady 3rd = 1 Precious Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Melpark Maestro | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:42 | 1st = 3 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 6 Cullen Bromac 3rd = 10 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Valletta Vella | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:39 | 1st = 3 Valletta Vella 2nd = 2 Candelo Kidz 3rd = 7 Angus Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Arnies Star | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Arnies Star 2nd = 7 Arvos Josie 3rd = 8 Major Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Unico Dash | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:33 | 1st = 4 Unico Dash 2nd = 11 Hairy Maclary 3rd = 9 Strawbs Better Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Felix Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 2 Bevs Off 3rd = 3 Bogie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Wot Price Curly | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:23 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 6 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 2 Kazz Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Unexplained | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:22 | 1st = 7 Unexplained 2nd = 3 Heftress 3rd = 4 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Lively Moth | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Lively Moth 2nd = 13 Ananz 3rd = 12 Forest Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Clive Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Clive Bromac 2nd = 5 Angel Gabrielle 3rd = 6 Onlyforyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Breathe Fear | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Breathe Fear 2nd = 4 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 10 Spences Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Marseillaise | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:09 | 1st = 3 Marseillaise 2nd = 11 Seize Control 3rd = 6 Central Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Kelly Charm | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Kelly Charm 2nd = 5 Pop Culture 3rd = 2 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Christen Me | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:03 | 1st = 2 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Beach Bunny 3rd = 1 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Jaylets Thunder | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 18:02 | 1st = 4 Jaylets Thunder 2nd = 2 Hachem 3rd = 5 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Good Odds John | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Good Odds John 2nd = 5 Slater Hill 3rd = 3 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Stiff | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:54 | 1st = 6 Stiff 2nd = 1 Homebush Edith 3rd = 5 Nip Tuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Emryst Bale | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:53 | 1st = 5 Emryst Bale 2nd = 10 Witch Hunt 3rd = 2 Arnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Bogie Dawn | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 1 Man Of Manners 3rd = 2 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Forte Chapel | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:44 | 1st = 3 Forte Chapel 2nd = 5 First Home 3rd = 6 One Hot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Jordylan | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Jordylan 2nd = 8 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 10 Confider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Remas Topaz | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:38 | 1st = 6 Remas Topaz 2nd = 4 Lucky Im Black 3rd = 1 Mr Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Our Pale Ale | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 9 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 1 Lektra Fly 3rd = 3 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Texican | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Texican 2nd = 1 Samuel James 3rd = 6 Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 4 Zip Code | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:29 | 1st = 4 Zip Code 2nd = 6 Double Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Its My Pleasure | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:27 | 1st = 8 Its My Pleasure 2nd = 3 High Five Mozza 3rd = 5 Nmack Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Rylees Reign | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:24 | 1st = 8 Rylees Reign 2nd = 1 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 7 Prince Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Another Star | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Another Star 2nd = 3 Smash Bang Win 3rd = 6 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Trapper Jet | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:19 | 1st = 2 Trapper Jet 2nd = 8 Clear Polish 3rd = 1 Mineola County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Beau Vite | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:14 | 1st = 2 Beau Vite 2nd = 3 Distant Drum 3rd = 7 Donavan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Triumphant Monarch | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:13 | 1st = 5 Triumphant Monarch 2nd = 12 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 1 Djasker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Strawbs Pride | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Strawbs Pride 2nd = 6 Dominco Bale 3rd = 4 Mister Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Radar Detector | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Radar Detector 2nd = 1 High Excess 3rd = 7 Jack Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 The Joint | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 17:03 | 1st = 10 The Joint 2nd = 4 Rambo Seelster 3rd = 9 Bushrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Yore Plum Tree | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Yore Plum Tree 2nd = 8 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 6 Midnight Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Berella Chelsea | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Berella Chelsea 2nd = 8 Amble Up 3rd = 7 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Shay De Rayne | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Shay De Rayne 2nd = 1 Regal Grant 3rd = 5 Littlejohnnysglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 5 Satans Playground | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:51 | 1st = 5 Satans Playground 2nd = 7 Fandangle 3rd = 2 Prince Of Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Allen Nagger | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Allen Nagger 2nd = 7 Ruling Class 3rd = 4 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Windinherhair | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Windinherhair 2nd = 8 Selkie 3rd = 5 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Big Time Rush | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Big Time Rush 2nd = 4 Got Helpers 3rd = 3 Miss Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 10 - 3 Shadow Rein | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Shadow Rein 2nd = 12 With A Twist 3rd = 9 Enthusiasm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cavendish Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cavendish Flyer 2nd = 6 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 4 Konung Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Lies A Lot | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:33 | 1st = 2 Lies A Lot 2nd = 6 Oursjean 3rd = 3 Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 1 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 5 Bush Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Reeba Mcyap | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:27 | 1st = 10 Reeba Mcyap 2nd = 1 Bionda Dream 3rd = 2 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Homebush Buffy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 6 Kinetic Rio 3rd = 4 Bigtime Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Red Shamrock | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:24 | 1st = 3 Red Shamrock 2nd = 8 Min Min Lights 3rd = 6 Unique Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Gonna Be A Rokstar | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Gonna Be A Rokstar 2nd = 1 Configuration 3rd = 4 Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mother In Law | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:17 | 1st = 3 Mother In Law 2nd = 7 Prochure 3rd = 1 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 The Dude Abides | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 The Dude Abides 2nd = 9 Rare Opportunity 3rd = 5 Irvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 Shes Turnin Heads | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:13 | 1st = 7 Shes Turnin Heads 2nd = 8 Major Works 3rd = 4 Bluechip Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 9 Danzmait | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:11 | 1st = 9 Danzmait 2nd = 11 Infinity Lass 3rd = 6 The Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 1 Brampton 3rd = 7 Damage And Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Come On Bear | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Come On Bear 2nd = 3 Sheoak Claude 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Botany Ann | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 6 Botany Ann 2nd = 1 Okuku Star 3rd = 5 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rose Portia | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Rose Portia 2nd = 5 Golden Emperor 3rd = 4 Four Way Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 4 Gentleman Joh | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 9 Sir Will Do 3rd = 2 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 San Jose | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:59 | 1st = 6 San Jose 2nd = 2 Coquihalla 3rd = 3 Boss Scruffy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Marinas Pride | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:57 | 1st = 5 Marinas Pride 2nd = 7 Octane Patch 3rd = 8 Outlaw Torn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Dakota Grace | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:53 | 1st = 3 Dakota Grace 2nd = 2 Chal Fire 3rd = 5 Raffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Moorings Royal | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Moorings Royal 2nd = 9 Servimoss 3rd = 13 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Caveat Emptor | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Caveat Emptor 2nd = 5 Our Pica 3rd = 10 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Another Hit | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 4 Another Hit 2nd = 3 Parra Sparra 3rd = 5 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 So Creative | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:44 | 1st = 5 So Creative 2nd = 3 Drop The Pilot 3rd = 4 Surfing Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Tailorman | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tailorman 2nd = 9 Blazing Glory 3rd = 2 Viscera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Terminator Gunn | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Terminator Gunn 2nd = 8 Bella Tyson 3rd = 3 San Rio Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 7 Mcfester | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Mcfester 2nd = 5 Cool Eyes 3rd = 9 Atomic Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Theartofdelusion | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 5 Miami Dream 3rd = 8 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Fusette | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 8 Fusette 2nd = 4 Spurtastic 3rd = 11 Miss Kaydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Another Blend | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Another Blend 2nd = 4 Lara Pinter 3rd = 5 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Appley Road | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 2 Appley Road 2nd = 1 Miss Octane 3rd = 3 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 7 Long Journey Home 3rd = 5 Noforeplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Miss Mosh | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:19 | 1st = 7 Miss Mosh 2nd = 4 Clays Choice 3rd = 1 Sabine River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Lewis H | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Lewis H 2nd = 6 Emma Brocade 3rd = 10 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Tiger Territory | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 2 Tiger Territory 2nd = 12 Stake Knife 3rd = 1 Coeur De Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Limko Dryva | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 6 Limko Dryva 2nd = 1 Horizon Fast 3rd = 3 Monkey Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Homebush Domino | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Homebush Domino 2nd = 7 Binty Flaherty 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Lake Crescent | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Lake Crescent 2nd = 13 Henshaw 3rd = 6 Riverinas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 You Bee | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:59 | 1st = 8 You Bee 2nd = 7 Winburn 3rd = 2 Need His Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Next Guru | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Next Guru 2nd = 10 Manaroma 3rd = 5 Back In Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Dreamtime Sara | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:54 | 1st = 3 Dreamtime Sara 2nd = 10 North American Honey 3rd = 9 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Poppys Revenge | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Poppys Revenge 2nd = 3 Show Meira 3rd = 9 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Chasing Shadows | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:48 | 1st = 8 Chasing Shadows 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 10 Gunna Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Tilleys Pick | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Tilleys Pick 2nd = 5 Beer Sheva 3rd = 2 Star Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 3 Royalla | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:43 | 1st = 3 Royalla 2nd = 5 Brownstone 3rd = 7 Tiptoeing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Max I Am | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:42 | 1st = 6 Max I Am 2nd = 8 Size Will Matter 3rd = 2 Emerley Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 4 Cinnamon | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Cinnamon 2nd = 9 Summers Pride 3rd = 5 Rapid Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Alright Already | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:33 | 1st = 7 Alright Already 2nd = 11 Central Act 3rd = 6 Kanskje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Correction | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Correction 2nd = 6 Warning Rose 3rd = 8 Mr Affectionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Elms | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Elms 2nd = 5 Wonderworld 3rd = 2 Lucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Unique Vision | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:24 | 1st = 8 Unique Vision 2nd = 6 Cape Demand 3rd = 5 Swift Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 8 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:19 | 1st = 8 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 3 Yap Yap Yomax 3rd = 9 Type Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Granzella | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 3 Granzella 2nd = 6 Monjaya Boy 3rd = 4 Dazzle Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Witchen Hour | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:12 | 1st = 3 Witchen Hour 2nd = 1 Phantom Lion 3rd = 7 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Snipari | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:08 | 1st = 9 Snipari 2nd = 2 Hallmarked 3rd = 11 Imperfect Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Hillview Charlie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Hillview Charlie 2nd = 5 Fraser Island 3rd = 6 Taswegian Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 2 Elusive Tracy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 3 Foneeleven 3rd = 7 Sandfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 12 Serkia | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:58 | 1st = 12 Serkia 2nd = 11 Red Stockings 3rd = 8 Tognetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Give em Curry | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Give em Curry 2nd = 7 All Cloud 3rd = 4 Gitcha Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Sunmaker | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Sunmaker 2nd = 1 Forty Twenty 3rd = 7 Turf Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Rose Of Galilee | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:49 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Galilee 2nd = 3 Shes Slick 3rd = 4 Lord Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 1 Just Tootsie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:44 | 1st = 1 Just Tootsie 2nd = 2 Young And Foolish 3rd = 9 Ruben Wiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 15 Zahavah | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 15 Zahavah 2nd = 17 Our Little Missy 3rd = 2 Swiss Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bralyn Dave | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:37 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Dave 2nd = 3 I Can Do 3rd = 2 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 10 Retrial | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:33 | 1st = 10 Retrial 2nd = 11 A Touching Moment 3rd = 7 Oscars Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Emerley Lover | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Emerley Lover 2nd = 2 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 9 Fantasy Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 11 Hailes Abbey | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:28 | 1st = 11 Hailes Abbey 2nd = 5 Ciskay 3rd = 7 Emm Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Cisco | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:23 | 1st = 2 Cisco 2nd = 5 Steerage 3rd = 3 Hail To Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Steerage | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:23 | 1st = 5 Steerage 2nd = 2 Cisco 3rd = 3 Hail To Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Homebush Sarina | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:20 | 1st = 5 Homebush Sarina 2nd = 8 Roqette 3rd = 1 Botany Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Bralyn Midge | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:19 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Midge 2nd = 8 Miami Gold 3rd = 6 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Sheeza Cheesle | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 9 Sheeza Cheesle 2nd = 11 Who Stole My Name 3rd = 3 Littlemissperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Arctic Tyson | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Arctic Tyson 2nd = 2 Pristine Justice 3rd = 6 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Awesome Ransom | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Awesome Ransom 2nd = 5 Tenacious Jack 3rd = 7 Lentini Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Baby James | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Baby James 2nd = 1 Tepirita Ali 3rd = 7 Judge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Crescent Andy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 13:02 | 1st = 5 Crescent Andy 2nd = 7 Pretty Solid 3rd = 1 Lil Bit Sweeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 7 Dana Dancer | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:58 | 1st = 7 Dana Dancer 2nd = 11 Shotgun Willie 3rd = 9 Lucy Ocharlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 3 Limberlost | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Limberlost 2nd = 9 Ekstra Special 3rd = 6 Silk n Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Ad Victoriam | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:48 | 1st = 1 Ad Victoriam 2nd = 10 Floor Show 3rd = 13 Salote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Crixus | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Crixus 2nd = 8 Princely Dollar 3rd = 7 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Kingsbrae Nocker | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Nocker 2nd = 3 Rosalie Red 3rd = 5 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Quick Scent | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:40 | 1st = 8 Quick Scent 2nd = 5 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 7 Bad Parent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 11 Third Time Lucky | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:30 | 1st = 11 Third Time Lucky 2nd = 8 Kings Romance 3rd = 3 Haulage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Radiator Springs | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Radiator Springs 2nd = 2 Dont Call Me 3rd = 3 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Quicker Than You | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:27 | 1st = 6 Quicker Than You 2nd = 1 Kooringa Bec 3rd = 9 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 8 Als Watch | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:23 | 1st = 8 Als Watch 2nd = 1 From The Valley 3rd = 6 Al Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 1 Tonnerre | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:18 | 1st = 1 Tonnerre 2nd = 3 Catalea 3rd = 9 Alpine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Red Dynamite | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Red Dynamite 2nd = 8 Ameliorate 3rd = 6 Flaming Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Sha Char | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Sha Char 2nd = 8 Take a Trick 3rd = 2 Should Be Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Easy Drinking | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:09 | 1st = 3 Easy Drinking 2nd = 2 Ruth Vale 3rd = 6 Arabian Ali Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Mottled | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Mottled 2nd = 4 Chlodomer 3rd = 5 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Wazza Freebie | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:52 | 1st = 7 Wazza Freebie 2nd = 3 Just Kristy 3rd = 6 Rizz Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Count The Chimes | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:48 | 1st = 1 Count The Chimes 2nd = 4 Ganesh 3rd = 7 Java Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 12 Our Alchemist | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:43 | 1st = 12 Our Alchemist 2nd = 10 Shes Cruising 3rd = 5 Jayar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Patsy Girl | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:38 | 1st = 9 Patsy Girl 2nd = 8 Dream Empress 3rd = 2 Impressive Yield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Bank Roller | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:35 | 1st = 1 Bank Roller 2nd = 6 Parole To Excel 3rd = 7 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Danlight Dancer | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Danlight Dancer 2nd = 10 Smart Samurai 3rd = 6 Resoloutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Avec Lamour | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:17 | 1st = 7 Avec Lamour 2nd = 1 Mighty Monica 3rd = 8 Ohoka Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Super Cavalier | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:13 | 1st = 8 Super Cavalier 2nd = 6 Big Ben Chimes 3rd = 10 The Big Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 4 Pauanui | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:08 | 1st = 4 Pauanui 2nd = 5 Premier Lady 3rd = 7 Awahuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Opawa Patch | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 11:00 | 1st = 4 Opawa Patch 2nd = 2 Wandy Devil 3rd = 1 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Blonde Tori | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 10:42 | 1st = 9 Blonde Tori 2nd = 5 Salute To Radar 3rd = 1 Summerland King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 3 Black Berry Punch | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 10:33 | 1st = 3 Black Berry Punch 2nd = 7 A Bob Short 3rd = 6 One Hipp Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Ohoka Blue | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 10:25 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Blue 2nd = 1 Georgie Wong 3rd = 10 Emma Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Pearls Boy | ||
Fri Jul 27 2012 10:08 | 1st = 7 Pearls Boy 2nd = 4 Banbit 3rd = 1 Mulberry Cato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Won On Points | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 23:37 | 1st = 2 Won On Points 2nd = 1 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 9 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Suncup | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 23:17 | 1st = 8 Suncup 2nd = 4 Plantagenet 3rd = 9 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dodge Challenger | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 8 Robert Andrew 3rd = 7 Napoleon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Claretown Jett | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:40 | 1st = 5 Claretown Jett 2nd = 3 Non Compus 3rd = 1 Apache Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Miss Hondo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Hondo 2nd = 8 El Jarrah 3rd = 7 Vapour Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Freeway Ace | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:22 | 1st = 3 Freeway Ace 2nd = 2 Velociraptor 3rd = 1 Ritza Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Brother Hog | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:15 | 1st = 4 Brother Hog 2nd = 3 No Cash Ear 3rd = 1 Mepunga Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 4 Iona Star 3rd = 8 Highly Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Autoamerican | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 2 Autoamerican 2nd = 7 Wild Arms 3rd = 4 Bautista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 Mintropolitan | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Mintropolitan 2nd = 10 Im For Real 3rd = 5 Big Mumma Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Shredded Cheese | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Shredded Cheese 2nd = 1 Platinums Image 3rd = 2 Go Wishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Lakoda Pale Face | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:53 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Pale Face 2nd = 7 Blinky Bill 3rd = 8 Last Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 King Kong | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:49 | 1st = 4 King Kong 2nd = 1 Troubles Roxon 3rd = 8 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Boss Coin | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:45 | 1st = 5 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Never Too Many 3rd = 2 Eddie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Saint Galo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Saint Galo 2nd = 6 Riviera Sands 3rd = 2 Raisafus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Jayman | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Jayman 2nd = 2 Spring Impact 3rd = 1 Amorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 No Tar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 No Tar 2nd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 2 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Sisco Girl | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Sisco Girl 2nd = 1 Regent Reign 3rd = 2 Scarletts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Thunder Cracker | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:25 | 1st = 4 Thunder Cracker 2nd = 9 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 1 Samcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Wake Up Quinn | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Wake Up Quinn 2nd = 10 Cold Real Dimpled 3rd = 4 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Mini Mitch | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mini Mitch 2nd = 5 Dungey Bale 3rd = 2 Jay Jays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Believe In Speed | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Believe In Speed 2nd = 6 Faith And Hope 3rd = 4 Sheza Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Skippy Saddler | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 3 Daisy Matilda 3rd = 2 Arties All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Ice | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Ice 2nd = 5 Blue Murder 3rd = 1 Lucy Roxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Paua To Detonate | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Paua To Detonate 2nd = 1 Rusty Nails 3rd = 7 Wheres Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Bella Hotshot | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bella Hotshot 2nd = 5 Rainless 3rd = 12 Miss Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:58 | 1st = 7 Classy Maldini 2nd = 8 Breckenridge 3rd = 4 Minni Mooksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Ballinderry Jas | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:55 | 1st = 1 Ballinderry Jas 2nd = 6 West Hot Fiesta 3rd = 5 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Forever Perfect | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 9 Forever Perfect 2nd = 6 Fulsome 3rd = 8 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Three Wrights | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:48 | 1st = 6 Three Wrights 2nd = 8 Lightfoot Benji 3rd = 3 Matti Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Childs Fable | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Childs Fable 2nd = 6 Archie Doodah 3rd = 8 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Parc Des Princes | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Parc Des Princes 2nd = 5 Dizzy Rascal 3rd = 1 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Cool And Fancy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 3 Allen Lennox 3rd = 7 Rich Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Forever Jo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Forever Jo 2nd = 3 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 7 Champagne Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Hellovanite | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Hellovanite 2nd = 6 Djibouti 3rd = 7 Hei Ma Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Slick Jenmar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Slick Jenmar 2nd = 8 Big Token 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Puggle | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Puggle 2nd = 3 Cool Keeping 3rd = 2 Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Prong | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Prong 2nd = 3 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 10 Royal Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Why Fail | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:18 | 1st = 4 Why Fail 2nd = 6 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 8 Real Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 7 Star Pupil 2nd = 3 Petie Pie 3rd = 4 Mandagery Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Black Belt | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:10 | 1st = 5 Black Belt 2nd = 4 I Am Mister Red 3rd = 3 Glads Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:06 | 1st = 2 Joyces Happy 2nd = 3 Brindle Thunder 3rd = 5 Jenmar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Night Affair | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Night Affair 2nd = 6 Whosgunagetit 3rd = 5 Life Of Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Goodo Bonza | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Goodo Bonza 2nd = 5 Waranga Jet 3rd = 2 Went Woosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 West Hot Sheriff | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 West Hot Sheriff 2nd = 8 Lil Maso 3rd = 4 Mad Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Itsa Charger 2nd = 5 Melton Claus 3rd = 1 Sea You Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Frosty Angel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Frosty Angel 2nd = 5 Ritza Joan 3rd = 6 Dyers Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Aunty Dawn | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Aunty Dawn 2nd = 1 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 9 Inna Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Brent Bale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Brent Bale 2nd = 7 Prowling Lad 3rd = 3 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Rafferty | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 6 Rafferty 2nd = 5 Its Raining 3rd = 8 Kay Cee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Off The Chain | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Off The Chain 2nd = 8 Indulgent 3rd = 2 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Sister Bull Bar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 5 Sister Bull Bar 2nd = 4 Hang On Wait 3rd = 8 Boy Its Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Rumsron | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Rumsron 2nd = 8 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Chase Bale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:18 | 1st = 1 Chase Bale 2nd = 8 Shatner 3rd = 6 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Brindle Berry | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Brindle Berry 2nd = 5 Cook County Kid 3rd = 1 Speed Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Man Of Art | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Man Of Art 2nd = 5 Veracity Red 3rd = 7 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 9 Thyme To Rage | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:05 | 1st = 9 Thyme To Rage 2nd = 2 Billy Shines 3rd = 7 Johnny Mang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Thats My Secret | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Thats My Secret 2nd = 11 Dee Millane 3rd = 12 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Woodland Jack | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Woodland Jack 2nd = 3 Wheres Choice 3rd = 4 Madu Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Southern Igloo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 7 Southern Igloo 2nd = 2 Little Bomber 3rd = 3 Primitave Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Penny Blackjak | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Penny Blackjak 2nd = 5 Our Jaime Lee 3rd = 1 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Porcelain Steel | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 8 Born Shiney 3rd = 2 King Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 No Ah Jack | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 No Ah Jack 2nd = 8 Papa Camelot 3rd = 9 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Moyarra Sunset | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Sunset 2nd = 2 Super Indigo 3rd = 4 Funky Munky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tweed Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Tweed Spirit 2nd = 6 What Ever Guess 3rd = 5 Irish Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 10 Royal Rhapsody | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 10 Royal Rhapsody 2nd = 12 Rosalie Park 3rd = 6 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 13 Jarvsofaks | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 13 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 4 Tawonga South 3rd = 8 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Jimmy Fly High | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:27 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Fly High 2nd = 9 Serial Chiller 3rd = 3 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Evs Boy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:23 | 1st = 2 Evs Boy 2nd = 9 Bring It Home 3rd = 4 Manetti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:18 | 1st = 10 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 8 Woodlea Glenn 3rd = 2 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mjala Renstar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Mjala Renstar 2nd = 3 Groovy Yankees 3rd = 4 Jimtrik El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Miss Tupelo | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Tupelo 2nd = 2 Intrepid Lady 3rd = 1 Mrs Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Dancelittlebaby | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:05 | 1st = 4 Dancelittlebaby 2nd = 8 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 5 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Nova Vite | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 18:02 | 1st = 1 Nova Vite 2nd = 8 Vapour Shaker 3rd = 7 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Gavins Road | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:58 | 1st = 4 Gavins Road 2nd = 7 The Puzzler 3rd = 1 Yourcayeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:54 | 1st = 4 Pop Culture 2nd = 7 Mr Devianna 3rd = 1 Star Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Brulea Charlie | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:49 | 1st = 10 Brulea Charlie 2nd = 1 Vinnies Adventure 3rd = 2 Melton Sotera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Direct Bullet | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:46 | 1st = 6 Direct Bullet 2nd = 8 Teddie Boy 3rd = 7 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Proven Song | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:41 | 1st = 8 Proven Song 2nd = 2 Exquisite Gem 3rd = 7 Claire Forlani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Randos Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Randos Rocket 2nd = 2 Cool Trick 3rd = 6 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Whats Required | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Whats Required 2nd = 7 Costalotaloot 3rd = 8 Runs On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Albino Peachy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:26 | 1st = 4 Albino Peachy 2nd = 5 Sins Sister 3rd = 1 Helele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Edinburgh Logan | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:22 | 1st = 5 Edinburgh Logan 2nd = 2 Proven Chance 3rd = 8 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Fun Spice | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:18 | 1st = 3 Fun Spice 2nd = 13 Coolism 3rd = 6 View The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 8 High Excess 3rd = 3 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Montanus | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Montanus 2nd = 3 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 8 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Belollie | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 17:02 | 1st = 6 Belollie 2nd = 7 Chile Rum 3rd = 4 Shaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Flight Or Force | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 Flight Or Force 2nd = 3 Col Diamond 3rd = 1 My Geisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Steely Blue | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:51 | 1st = 6 Steely Blue 2nd = 10 Moment With Sue 3rd = 4 Grinsnroses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Heaven Knows | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:47 | 1st = 8 Heaven Knows 2nd = 9 Oh Dear 3rd = 1 Rosebank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:43 | 1st = 10 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 2 November Red 3rd = 5 Friarday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 My Blue Lady | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:42 | 1st = 1 My Blue Lady 2nd = 8 Parched 3rd = 4 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Emmookis Dash | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:38 | 1st = 2 Emmookis Dash 2nd = 12 Gailamour 3rd = 3 Belsynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Farmers Life | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:34 | 1st = 2 Farmers Life 2nd = 7 Tipsy Five 3rd = 6 Cryptic Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Song And Roses | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Song And Roses 2nd = 10 Miss Shamardal 3rd = 12 Avarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Thunder Lee | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Thunder Lee 2nd = 3 Bit Rich 3rd = 5 Warrior Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Johnny Quid | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:22 | 1st = 11 Johnny Quid 2nd = 5 Elsu Prince 3rd = 9 Rhodium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Set Them Up | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:21 | 1st = 5 Set Them Up 2nd = 6 Sister Kate 3rd = 1 Ten Directions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Rebel Rumble | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:14 | 1st = 3 Rebel Rumble 2nd = 7 Smiley Summer 3rd = 8 Warm It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 12 Waterford Hill | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Waterford Hill 2nd = 7 Golago 3rd = 3 Go My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Lacomare | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:09 | 1st = 3 Lacomare 2nd = 2 Naveed Bale 3rd = 4 Three Way Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Ruby Fly High | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ruby Fly High 2nd = 6 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 7 Mae Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Jim n Jim | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:03 | 1st = 11 Jim n Jim 2nd = 9 Balboni 3rd = 1 Foo Foo The Snoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Special Touch | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 16:02 | 1st = 2 Special Touch 2nd = 6 Jimmy Vapour 3rd = 7 Lunar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Environment Patron | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:58 | 1st = 8 Environment Patron 2nd = 2 Sturgis 3rd = 3 Foxtrot Novey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Watch The Weasle | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:54 | 1st = 2 Watch The Weasle 2nd = 5 Coolana Rani 3rd = 3 Alpha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Kaypers | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Kaypers 2nd = 3 Letchworth 3rd = 5 Platinum Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lucys Moment | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:49 | 1st = 6 Lucys Moment 2nd = 4 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 1 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 In Tune Torana | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:47 | 1st = 6 In Tune Torana 2nd = 4 Jay Jay Em 3rd = 8 Goozeberry Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Aleppo Midas | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:42 | 1st = 10 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 2 Orlandos Dream 3rd = 9 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Lass Revenge | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:41 | 1st = 2 Lass Revenge 2nd = 5 Miss Missile 3rd = 6 Lucida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sparkling Minx | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Minx 2nd = 2 Gangsters Guess 3rd = 6 House Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Urban Explorer | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Urban Explorer 2nd = 3 Fitoussi 3rd = 12 Paramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Toony Boy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Toony Boy 2nd = 3 Ello Ellay 3rd = 4 Swear Its True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Geiger Rio | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Geiger Rio 2nd = 7 Silver Sass 3rd = 2 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Filiar Invictus | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Filiar Invictus 2nd = 4 Energized 3rd = 2 Silver Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Salmon Forest | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:17 | 1st = 2 Salmon Forest 2nd = 8 Slipstream Lad 3rd = 4 Jacka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Spinhro | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:13 | 1st = 6 Spinhro 2nd = 2 Norma Bettys Boy 3rd = 10 Red River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Boss Monopoly | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Boss Monopoly 2nd = 8 Brahma Boy 3rd = 4 Walter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Win The Crowd | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 15:07 | 1st = 11 Win The Crowd 2nd = 8 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 1 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Ripabuy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Ripabuy 2nd = 6 Surf My Wake 3rd = 10 Spitfire Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 13 Secret Stealth | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 13 Secret Stealth 2nd = 6 Bellissimo 3rd = 7 Face Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:54 | 1st = 8 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 9 Runnin Short 3rd = 4 Black Satanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Zenergy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Zenergy 2nd = 1 Dueton 3rd = 3 Choisime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Cruzn Now | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Cruzn Now 2nd = 9 Treeovus 3rd = 2 French Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Danyos Luke | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:42 | 1st = 1 Danyos Luke 2nd = 4 Magpie Bob 3rd = 2 Bo Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Pectin | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:38 | 1st = 4 Pectin 2nd = 8 Arrowette 3rd = 1 Emerald Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Top Charged | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:37 | 1st = 1 Top Charged 2nd = 2 Cool Techno 3rd = 8 Long Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Real Hammer | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:32 | 1st = 5 Real Hammer 2nd = 1 Out Of Morals 3rd = 11 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Voltage Peak | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 Voltage Peak 2nd = 4 Jaraman 3rd = 2 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Pass The Post | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:20 | 1st = 5 Pass The Post 2nd = 8 Gioe 3rd = 3 Family Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Western Heart | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Western Heart 2nd = 2 Then Quoted 3rd = 1 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 5 Alt Control | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Alt Control 2nd = 11 Storming The Tower 3rd = 13 Sinnfonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Karaka Diamond | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Karaka Diamond 2nd = 2 Park Lane 3rd = 10 Tacking On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 All That And More | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 All That And More 2nd = 6 Blevic Lad 3rd = 5 Aradanchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Juddy Burst | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:07 | 1st = 1 Juddy Burst 2nd = 7 Fireside City 3rd = 2 Mafanwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Rex Is A Star | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:03 | 1st = 1 Rex Is A Star 2nd = 10 Prettyfamous 3rd = 11 Rekindled Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Aroma Bale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Aroma Bale 2nd = 8 Tayler Mines 3rd = 2 Chabak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Electrastar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:57 | 1st = 1 Electrastar 2nd = 2 Hunzarella 3rd = 11 Gee Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Hotel Baci | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:49 | 1st = 2 Hotel Baci 2nd = 1 Lever Footprint 3rd = 7 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Gods Window | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Gods Window 2nd = 11 Stella Command 3rd = 6 Turbo Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Poppin Off | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Poppin Off 2nd = 2 Allinga Aye Jay 3rd = 4 Dain Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 1 Life Of Reilly | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 5 Senna 3rd = 3 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 Fanicio | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 9 Fanicio 2nd = 13 Im Outta Here 3rd = 4 Unique Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Just Ranger | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Just Ranger 2nd = 8 Uschrike 3rd = 7 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Onya Jack | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:32 | 1st = 1 Onya Jack 2nd = 6 Bagget Bale 3rd = 2 Major King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Trixie | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:28 | 1st = 7 Trixie 2nd = 8 Sparkey Babe 3rd = 6 Caradak Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Fulcrum | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Fulcrum 2nd = 6 Redkan Rebel 3rd = 3 Through The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 11 Pressplay | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:22 | 1st = 11 Pressplay 2nd = 4 Majestic Swan 3rd = 7 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Careless Talk | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:16 | 1st = 6 Careless Talk 2nd = 5 Ellava Scrap 3rd = 4 Nelly Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Barcia Bale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Barcia Bale 2nd = 8 Kayo Marciarno 3rd = 6 Hamilton Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Glenmaura | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:10 | 1st = 6 Glenmaura 2nd = 11 Slewsay 3rd = 3 Miss Mazzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Abdon Bale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:09 | 1st = 6 Abdon Bale 2nd = 5 Calvera 3rd = 7 Cool Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 1 Black Attack | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Black Attack 2nd = 8 Princessabeel 3rd = 7 Apache Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 The Wild Thing | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 The Wild Thing 2nd = 9 Fraanikova 3rd = 6 Marlborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Rosebud | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:58 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rosebud 2nd = 7 Botany Nana 3rd = 8 Unteachable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 9 Windswept | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:53 | 1st = 9 Windswept 2nd = 2 Taxmeifyoucan 3rd = 7 Perdicaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Lektra Ice | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Lektra Ice 2nd = 9 Starfire Magic 3rd = 1 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Duchess Ella | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:45 | 1st = 5 Duchess Ella 2nd = 9 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 6 Poetsnpirates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Cawbourne Ellen | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:40 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ellen 2nd = 1 Homebush Colt 3rd = 9 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Demasheen | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Demasheen 2nd = 1 Lamingtons 3rd = 4 Galvez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 6 Hula Belle | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:30 | 1st = 6 Hula Belle 2nd = 8 Dreams Unwind 3rd = 2 Rosie Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Peter Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:27 | 1st = 2 Peter Rocket 2nd = 1 Carey Bale 3rd = 5 Hard To Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Munchin Krunch | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:23 | 1st = 1 Munchin Krunch 2nd = 8 Regal Dancer 3rd = 7 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Exalted Filly | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:23 | 1st = 6 Exalted Filly 2nd = 5 Danzeround The Sun 3rd = 8 Shehara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 African Wave | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:12 | 1st = 4 African Wave 2nd = 5 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 6 Tarks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Waterbug | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:05 | 1st = 1 Waterbug 2nd = 2 Bigtime Treasure 3rd = 6 Homebush Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Storm Burst | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 12:00 | 1st = 4 Storm Burst 2nd = 10 Umatain 3rd = 2 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Allen Caston | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 11:57 | 1st = 6 Allen Caston 2nd = 7 Bellas Girl 3rd = 4 Capricorn Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 2 Oscarsgold | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 11:55 | 1st = 2 Oscarsgold 2nd = 7 Conrwin 3rd = 10 Tennessee Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kinetic Rio | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 11:47 | 1st = 2 Kinetic Rio 2nd = 3 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 8 Martyn Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Slangevar | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 11:29 | 1st = 1 Slangevar 2nd = 8 Riba Lorda 3rd = 2 Imperative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 1 Sir Amron | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 11:20 | 1st = 1 Sir Amron 2nd = 3 Power Keeper 3rd = 10 True Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Homebush Bad Boy | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 11:12 | 1st = 5 Homebush Bad Boy 2nd = 9 Homebush Mell 3rd = 8 Thrilling Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Nuts For Sure | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 10:54 | 1st = 2 Nuts For Sure 2nd = 1 Vickis Quest 3rd = 6 Mrs Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 8 Its All On | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 10:45 | 1st = 8 Its All On 2nd = 4 Jacks Run 3rd = 1 Power Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Yaldhurst Edward | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 10:37 | 1st = 3 Yaldhurst Edward 2nd = 6 Agent Jorge 3rd = 1 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Sandy Bay | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 10:19 | 1st = 1 Sandy Bay 2nd = 3 Marji Maycee 3rd = 8 Homebush Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 3 Gok | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 10:10 | 1st = 3 Gok 2nd = 4 Beverley Beck 3rd = 10 Diamond Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Excited Royale | ||
Wed Jun 27 2012 10:02 | 1st = 6 Excited Royale 2nd = 1 Exact Master 3rd = 4 Tanybryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Beach Boy Gold | ||
Sun May 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Beach Boy Gold 2nd = 7 Lycoming Racer 3rd = 3 Gogo Tigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Arts Bliss | ||
Sun May 27 2012 21:06 | 1st = 8 Arts Bliss 2nd = 7 Blissfull Grace 3rd = 6 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Hippy Princess | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 6 Hippy Princess 2nd = 1 Sir Bluff Alot 3rd = 3 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 6 Bettorbedoug 3rd = 3 Tony Macarony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Betty Ve Du | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 7 Betty Ve Du 2nd = 6 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 1 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Wattos Wonder | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Wattos Wonder 2nd = 3 Mr Trixstar 3rd = 7 Evas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Wyndham Pat | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:22 | 1st = 4 Wyndham Pat 2nd = 1 Electric Bill 3rd = 6 Northshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Carly Seelster | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:16 | 1st = 6 Carly Seelster 2nd = 4 Guys Delight 3rd = 5 Something Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Perfect Chance 2nd = 3 Garland Tippy 3rd = 1 National Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Reddy Too Go | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Reddy Too Go 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 3 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Bellemie | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Bellemie 2nd = 6 Sooner Shake Ya 3rd = 5 Paddys Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Golden Cobra | ||
Sun May 27 2012 20:04 | 1st = 1 Golden Cobra 2nd = 3 Ima Country Girl 3rd = 7 Roman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Spencer Flex | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:57 | 1st = 6 Spencer Flex 2nd = 2 Davids Osti 3rd = 7 Philo Beddoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Walkaway Cam | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:56 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 4 Cassidy 3rd = 8 Early Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Chamandi | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:52 | 1st = 1 Chamandi 2nd = 8 Made To Fly 3rd = 9 Black Not Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 El Jays Modeena | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:46 | 1st = 9 El Jays Modeena 2nd = 2 Promising Demon 3rd = 10 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Ice Trucker | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:42 | 1st = 6 Ice Trucker 2nd = 2 Madame Patricia 3rd = 8 Little Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Ill Get Pure | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:41 | 1st = 4 Ill Get Pure 2nd = 1 Ity Bity Bamsy 3rd = 7 Ollaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Royal Chat | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Royal Chat 2nd = 3 Elite Racer 3rd = 8 Stealthy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Kibble Crisis | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:36 | 1st = 7 Kibble Crisis 2nd = 6 Vice Admiral 3rd = 1 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 2 All Honour | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:31 | 1st = 2 All Honour 2nd = 9 Shalackin 3rd = 3 Barunga Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Our Captain | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:27 | 1st = 7 Our Captain 2nd = 3 Elite Crystal 3rd = 5 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Mcmorgan | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:22 | 1st = 4 Mcmorgan 2nd = 6 Launchinator 3rd = 8 Somma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Pragmatic | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:21 | 1st = 2 Pragmatic 2nd = 3 Max I Am 3rd = 8 Bella Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Spot Nine | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:16 | 1st = 4 Spot Nine 2nd = 1 The Musics Over 3rd = 7 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Me Confused | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 7 Me Confused 2nd = 6 Retro Zarr 3rd = 4 Mean Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Silent Commando | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:12 | 1st = 5 Silent Commando 2nd = 8 Tubesman 3rd = 2 Never Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Breeze Right By | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:07 | 1st = 2 Breeze Right By 2nd = 3 Franklin Fury 3rd = 7 Unos Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Rodrigo | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:01 | 1st = 6 Rodrigo 2nd = 3 Please Yourself 3rd = 4 Powerbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Sun May 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 4 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 6 Barney Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Why Not King | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:57 | 1st = 4 Why Not King 2nd = 1 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 3 Miss Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Secret Sense | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Secret Sense 2nd = 2 Child Talk 3rd = 9 Mondo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Spiral Bound 2nd = 7 Uno Minks 3rd = 1 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Peace Chief | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:47 | 1st = 11 Peace Chief 2nd = 1 I Pity The Fool 3rd = 5 Break Of Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Jillies Flash | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:43 | 1st = 6 Jillies Flash 2nd = 1 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 4 Raging Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:39 | 1st = 1 Undercover Girl 2nd = 9 Starosta 3rd = 8 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Proven Style | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:38 | 1st = 1 Proven Style 2nd = 8 Denied A Visa 3rd = 7 Little Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 11 Maybe Us | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 11 Maybe Us 2nd = 12 Hussandthem 3rd = 4 Aylesford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Around The Traps | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:32 | 1st = 8 Around The Traps 2nd = 1 Heradias 3rd = 4 Major Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Mean Foot | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:31 | 1st = 3 Mean Foot 2nd = 2 Taliesin Freddy 3rd = 1 Sweet Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Miss Livewire | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Miss Livewire 2nd = 1 One Track Mind 3rd = 2 Armbrodelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Gunlee Galo | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:22 | 1st = 3 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 4 Five Black Beans 3rd = 1 Whirlwind Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Fawn Felon | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:21 | 1st = 1 Fawn Felon 2nd = 8 Solomon Blay 3rd = 6 Swift Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Barkardi Girl | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:17 | 1st = 3 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 1 Omega Eli 3rd = 4 Dr Pyrois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Topwestern | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Topwestern 2nd = 1 Mckenzie Madness 3rd = 6 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Shymillie | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:11 | 1st = 4 Shymillie 2nd = 8 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 2 Double Em Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Long Sigh | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:09 | 1st = 5 Long Sigh 2nd = 8 Drama Zarr 3rd = 1 Bee Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Miss Elly Mac | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:04 | 1st = 6 Miss Elly Mac 2nd = 3 Made Man 3rd = 2 Boiling Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Defy Me | ||
Sun May 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Defy Me 2nd = 14 Walk By My Side 3rd = 3 Secret Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Zulu Miss | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 Zulu Miss 2nd = 5 Hotel Alabama 3rd = 2 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Cyclades | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Cyclades 2nd = 9 El Grande 3rd = 10 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Burning Anger | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:52 | 1st = 3 Burning Anger 2nd = 7 Hurunui Hitman 3rd = 6 Why Not James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Procreate | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Procreate 2nd = 2 Mr Groovey 3rd = 5 Sapphire Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Viper Chase | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Viper Chase 2nd = 3 Montana Express 3rd = 2 Irinka Herb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Club Town | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:43 | 1st = 4 Club Town 2nd = 7 Bye Hoover 3rd = 2 Wild Molley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Another Jasper | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Another Jasper 2nd = 2 Devendra 3rd = 5 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Flako | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Flako 2nd = 8 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 1 Kirabilli Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Super Money | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:39 | 1st = 4 Super Money 2nd = 1 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 5 Sweet Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Quintella | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:34 | 1st = 3 Quintella 2nd = 8 Invictus Biggs 3rd = 2 Dyna Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Arkwrights Till | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Arkwrights Till 2nd = 3 Yarrawood Lee 3rd = 7 Mischief Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Fremarksuel | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:29 | 1st = 2 Fremarksuel 3rd = 7 Fill Billys Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Lost Profits | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Lost Profits 2nd = 2 Withywinds 3rd = 3 Very Generous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Bark Obama | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:23 | 1st = 4 Bark Obama 2nd = 7 Monolith 3rd = 5 Gun Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Verster | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Verster 2nd = 4 Amelia Storm 3rd = 3 Intimidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 9 All Cool Kate | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:19 | 1st = 9 All Cool Kate 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Darcy 3rd = 7 No Cash Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sweeten Up | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sweeten Up 2nd = 2 Rupert The Blue 3rd = 3 Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Half A Chance | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:15 | 1st = 7 Half A Chance 2nd = 2 Garland Buddy 3rd = 1 Monzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Hugo Play | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:12 | 1st = 7 Hugo Play 2nd = 1 Punt Road Disco 3rd = 10 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Zambora Ace | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:09 | 1st = 4 Zambora Ace 2nd = 8 Double His Luck 3rd = 2 Invictus Roulett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Hidden Tears | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:06 | 1st = 6 Hidden Tears 2nd = 7 Northern Edge 3rd = 3 The Third Baseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Ilsede | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Ilsede 2nd = 6 Nelcitus 3rd = 4 Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Sun May 27 2012 17:01 | 1st = 8 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Major Enforcer 3rd = 6 Best Of Jakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Tarks Legend | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:58 | 1st = 8 Tarks Legend 2nd = 4 Rego Due 3rd = 7 Bobby Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Lovable Nick | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:56 | 1st = 7 Lovable Nick 2nd = 10 Illawong Magic 3rd = 1 Dark Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Fyre Out | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:53 | 1st = 2 Fyre Out 2nd = 3 Queen Lorian 3rd = 6 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Daintree Silk | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:49 | 1st = 6 Daintree Silk 2nd = 2 Dr Roadie 3rd = 9 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Charm Alarm | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:44 | 1st = 3 Charm Alarm 2nd = 4 Bute Pacer 3rd = 2 Brain Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Hiatus | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Hiatus 2nd = 4 Fire Side 3rd = 3 Turing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Mepunga Jayelle | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:39 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Jayelle 2nd = 3 Slow White 3rd = 4 Heres Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Final Command | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 4 Final Command 2nd = 6 Nothing Shall Pass 3rd = 5 Mister Celestial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:34 | 1st = 1 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 2 Empyrean 3rd = 9 Vaynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Hussonet Rose | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Hussonet Rose 2nd = 10 Tiptoeing 3rd = 2 Seaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:26 | 1st = 4 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 3 Good Decision 3rd = 7 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 9 - 2 Bickleigh Vale | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:24 | 1st = 2 Bickleigh Vale 2nd = 7 Obliquity 3rd = 14 Note To Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:23 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 7 Monicas Hot 3rd = 5 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Cant Be Doubted | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 6 Cant Be Doubted 2nd = 2 Fine Drop 3rd = 5 Seanessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Issues | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:16 | 1st = 5 Issues 2nd = 2 Extreme Mover 3rd = 7 Neros Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Stanzior | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Stanzior 2nd = 11 The Gauntlet 3rd = 1 Cyclone Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Kesha Rox | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:11 | 1st = 5 Kesha Rox 2nd = 7 Phantom Opera 3rd = 4 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 13 La Phillyharmonic | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:08 | 1st = 13 La Phillyharmonic 2nd = 1 North Lodge 3rd = 14 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Courage Tells | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:06 | 1st = 5 Courage Tells 2nd = 7 The Prestige 3rd = 1 Bekam Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Hazed Vision | ||
Sun May 27 2012 16:04 | 1st = 9 Hazed Vision 2nd = 8 Stanton Warrior 3rd = 2 Joyeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Kay Bee Douglas | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:59 | 1st = 2 Kay Bee Douglas 2nd = 1 Independent Lass 3rd = 3 Sookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 High Flyer | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 High Flyer 2nd = 9 Naughty Courty 3rd = 5 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Manganese | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:56 | 1st = 2 Manganese 2nd = 4 Cadasha 3rd = 6 Set To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 9 Studly Dan | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 9 Studly Dan 2nd = 4 Betrayer 3rd = 5 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 8 Hoist | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:52 | 1st = 8 Hoist 2nd = 12 Perlaact 3rd = 9 Playful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 1 Lord Of Brazil | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:48 | 1st = 1 Lord Of Brazil 2nd = 6 Shiny Buttons 3rd = 8 Melete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Perfect Rendition | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:46 | 1st = 7 Perfect Rendition 2nd = 3 Curraghsee 3rd = 5 Get Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Zedlion | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Zedlion 2nd = 4 Ilringya 3rd = 7 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Diva Rhode | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Diva Rhode 2nd = 1 Star Bound 3rd = 6 Future Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Trail Boss | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Trail Boss 2nd = 3 Nickiera 3rd = 6 Medesano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Fluidity | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:37 | 1st = 5 Fluidity 2nd = 2 Franklin Gemini 3rd = 6 Ally Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Bondarenko | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Bondarenko 2nd = 1 Ballynova 3rd = 8 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Karanji | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Karanji 2nd = 3 Super Pick 3rd = 8 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Turbo Qui | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:28 | 1st = 5 Turbo Qui 2nd = 8 Jay Bees Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Pallone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Satellite Ace | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:26 | 1st = 10 Satellite Ace 2nd = 3 Blanca Martinez 3rd = 5 Bourgeoisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Albertani | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:24 | 1st = 3 Albertani 2nd = 6 Phase Three 3rd = 10 Spiritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Beatrix Kiddo | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:22 | 1st = 9 Beatrix Kiddo 2nd = 8 Kerobokan 3rd = 3 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Lord Ashford | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lord Ashford 2nd = 11 Khalah Rose 3rd = 12 Uschrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Our Buddy | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:19 | 1st = 4 Our Buddy 2nd = 3 Iceman Raikkonen 3rd = 7 Credit Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Toucan Ukelele | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:16 | 1st = 6 Toucan Ukelele 2nd = 2 Whitesails 3rd = 11 The Mighty Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Proven Havana | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Proven Havana 2nd = 2 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 3 Hesket Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 8 The Nights Hot | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 The Nights Hot 2nd = 7 Niptious 3rd = 3 Fasmoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Deal Broker | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Deal Broker 2nd = 2 Sunday Psalm 3rd = 4 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Drop Of Magic | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:08 | 1st = 8 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 1 River Chloe 3rd = 10 Summer Duck Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Little Wishes | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:06 | 1st = 8 Little Wishes 2nd = 4 Belfast King 3rd = 7 Bad State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Cavalryman | ||
Sun May 27 2012 15:04 | 1st = 2 Cavalryman 2nd = 1 Leveraction 3rd = 4 Saveeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 13 Awesome Hearted | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:57 | 1st = 13 Awesome Hearted 2nd = 3 Adaptor 3rd = 4 Signal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Jess Umbridge | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:56 | 1st = 7 Jess Umbridge 2nd = 2 Black Saharrah 3rd = 5 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Temajim | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:53 | 1st = 3 Temajim 2nd = 8 Can Get Thirsty 3rd = 5 Testa Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Token Show | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:51 | 1st = 3 Token Show 2nd = 7 Charming Louise 3rd = 4 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Flip Mccool | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Flip Mccool 2nd = 2 Red Destiny 3rd = 4 My Boyfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Bending Spoons | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:46 | 1st = 8 Bending Spoons 2nd = 3 Bright Desire 3rd = 5 Jimmy The Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Notonmatchday | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Notonmatchday 2nd = 2 Zoom Lad 3rd = 6 Snapertude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Lethal Rebel | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:43 | 1st = 2 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 3 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 11 Done It | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:40 | 1st = 11 Done It 2nd = 7 Stratabal 3rd = 5 Idovoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Aston Tyler | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Aston Tyler 2nd = 5 Mister Mooms 3rd = 2 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 2 Jethro | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Jethro 2nd = 7 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 9 Gem Of Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Sippin Sizzurp | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Sippin Sizzurp 2nd = 9 Modern Silk 3rd = 1 Kate Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Mariusz | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mariusz 2nd = 6 Moodlighting 3rd = 13 Ivatreati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 2 Were So Lucky 3rd = 7 Surfing Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Splendent Choice | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:25 | 1st = 11 Splendent Choice 2nd = 12 Surf Fire 3rd = 6 Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Bossy Betty | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:23 | 1st = 5 Bossy Betty 2nd = 4 Horizon Fast 3rd = 1 Perfect Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Moment To Savour | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Moment To Savour 2nd = 11 Captain Ladoni 3rd = 5 Go Faraglioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Magic Rubble | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Magic Rubble 2nd = 10 Bear Park Tully 3rd = 9 Its Kool Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 2 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 1 Short Story 3rd = 13 Randburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 8 Roxy Rocket | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:11 | 1st = 8 Roxy Rocket 2nd = 5 Ascot Boy 3rd = 4 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:06 | 1st = 3 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 4 Grin For Miss 3rd = 10 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Foxtrot Novey | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:05 | 1st = 2 Foxtrot Novey 2nd = 8 Sharpay Magic 3rd = 9 Tracy True Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Ripped Jeans | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:03 | 1st = 2 Ripped Jeans 2nd = 1 Captain Richie 3rd = 6 Captain Coutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Real Steel | ||
Sun May 27 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Real Steel 2nd = 17 Im Danny 3rd = 8 Sals My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:59 | 1st = 2 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 6 Suarez 3rd = 7 Inner Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 7 Sea Town | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:55 | 1st = 7 Sea Town 2nd = 9 Rusky Ya Ya 3rd = 4 Dinna Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Tiger Glow | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:54 | 1st = 5 Tiger Glow 2nd = 3 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 6 Walkaway Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Virtuoso | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 5 Virtuoso 2nd = 1 Buttsworthwhile 3rd = 2 Triumphant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Holland Badger | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:46 | 1st = 6 Holland Badger 2nd = 1 Only Kate 3rd = 8 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Roselon | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:45 | 1st = 8 Roselon 2nd = 2 Monetary Man 3rd = 3 The Push |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Proven Polka | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:43 | 1st = 3 Proven Polka 2nd = 1 Princess Kimora 3rd = 5 No More Cricket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Rock Wizard | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Rock Wizard 2nd = 3 Frogsplash 3rd = 10 Regina Coeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Molvivre | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Molvivre 2nd = 2 Status Seeker 3rd = 8 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 7 Flash Of Fire | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 7 Flash Of Fire 2nd = 1 Lake View 3rd = 8 Shezaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Why So Serious | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 9 Why So Serious 2nd = 5 Playboy Casino 3rd = 1 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Wicked Romeo | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 5 Wicked Romeo 2nd = 3 Shaabam 3rd = 8 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Picnic Time | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Picnic Time 2nd = 8 Exciting Dream 3rd = 1 Declaration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Big Bad Tom | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Tom 2nd = 2 Cyrano 3rd = 10 Java Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 10 Willys Bullet | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:20 | 1st = 10 Willys Bullet 2nd = 2 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 14 Space Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Burra Gem | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Burra Gem 2nd = 6 Sent From Above 3rd = 3 Shades Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Devilgate Drive | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Devilgate Drive 2nd = 2 Concrete Boots 3rd = 9 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Emma Jay | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:11 | 1st = 3 Emma Jay 2nd = 2 Predator Drone 3rd = 4 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Vain At Heart | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Vain At Heart 2nd = 1 Bag Of Riddles 3rd = 6 Margarets Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 13 Watcha Gunnado | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:05 | 1st = 13 Watcha Gunnado 2nd = 1 Bah Hum Bug 3rd = 6 Moxie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Dangerous Geegee | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dangerous Geegee 2nd = 13 Una Dawn 3rd = 5 Father Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 2 Midnight Reign | ||
Sun May 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Midnight Reign 2nd = 1 Love In The Dark 3rd = 5 The Tisbury Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Ti Amo Rosa | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Ti Amo Rosa 2nd = 5 Ms Keato 3rd = 8 Bo Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Cable Bay | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Cable Bay 2nd = 1 Bux The Trend 3rd = 5 Haraka Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Louielicious | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:51 | 1st = 3 Louielicious 2nd = 5 Jetsun Dream 3rd = 4 Ila Gladys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Noforeplay | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Noforeplay 2nd = 3 Rampling 3rd = 2 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 2 Ballybunion | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:45 | 1st = 2 Ballybunion 2nd = 3 Barring 3rd = 7 Mondo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Cortado | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:39 | 1st = 3 Cortado 2nd = 2 Certainly Rosa 3rd = 7 Mira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Bitumen Burner | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:38 | 1st = 6 Bitumen Burner 2nd = 3 White Hutchy 3rd = 5 Nuvola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Lachlan Valley | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 2 Sands of Time 3rd = 3 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Conyuen | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:33 | 1st = 6 Conyuen 2nd = 2 Mount Freedom 3rd = 3 Weedreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Gracie Louise | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:27 | 1st = 11 Gracie Louise 2nd = 2 Fierce Command 3rd = 13 Manhattan Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 7 Canardly Lover | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:23 | 1st = 7 Canardly Lover 2nd = 5 Kid Galahad 3rd = 4 Robs Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Esspressardo | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:21 | 1st = 4 Esspressardo 2nd = 6 Genuine Gee Gee 3rd = 8 Won To Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 8 Denims Gift | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:05 | 1st = 8 Denims Gift 2nd = 7 Chickitty Chick 3rd = 1 Countthepineapples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Spinner | ||
Sun May 27 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Spinner 2nd = 1 Lord Mitchell 3rd = 9 Vera Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Win For Wilson | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Win For Wilson 2nd = 6 Provincial 3rd = 2 Famous Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 4 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:55 | 1st = 4 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 8 Better To Be Bad 3rd = 9 Kai Bree She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Escado | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:50 | 1st = 3 Escado 2nd = 8 Irrational 3rd = 2 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 14 Unoaked | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:45 | 1st = 14 Unoaked 2nd = 13 Tough Customer 3rd = 3 Stingem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 1 Ted West | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Ted West 2nd = 10 Highview Terror 3rd = 6 Never Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 6 End Of Time | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:25 | 1st = 6 End Of Time 2nd = 11 Scenic Buzz 3rd = 4 Chaparro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Josies Gee Gee | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:15 | 1st = 3 Josies Gee Gee 2nd = 10 Kaluhiokalani 3rd = 2 Count the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 4 Liam Sienna | ||
Sun May 27 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Liam Sienna 2nd = 11 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 5 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 8 Citylight | ||
Sun May 27 2012 10:40 | 1st = 8 Citylight 2nd = 5 Simply Genius 3rd = 1 Liza With A Z |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 10 Leighton Hest | ||
Sun May 27 2012 10:15 | 1st = 10 Leighton Hest 2nd = 7 Hes My Valentine 3rd = 8 Mum Beat Lyall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Dollstan Cruise | ||
Sun May 27 2012 0:27 | 1st = 7 Dollstan Cruise 2nd = 5 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 2 Loose Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Politician | ||
Sun May 27 2012 0:07 | 1st = 1 Politician 2nd = 4 My Little Tubby 3rd = 8 Stanga Kruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 23:47 | 1st = 5 Octane Attack 2nd = 1 Cork Soaker 3rd = 4 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Pure Empathy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 23:41 | 1st = 3 Pure Empathy 2nd = 4 Southern Legacy 3rd = 12 Ravashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Black Mandagery | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Black Mandagery 2nd = 6 Jet James 3rd = 4 West On Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Arma Xpress | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Arma Xpress 2nd = 9 Kanata Queen 3rd = 1 Burn The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 23:07 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 6 Lagoon Packer 3rd = 7 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Remember El | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 10 Remember El 2nd = 8 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 1 Corza Commotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 What An Effort | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 What An Effort 2nd = 5 North Storm 3rd = 2 Heathers Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Light Years Away | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:46 | 1st = 7 Light Years Away 2nd = 3 Freeway Miles 3rd = 4 Kalden Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 10 Cincinnati Kid 3rd = 5 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Our Topper | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:31 | 1st = 4 Our Topper 2nd = 2 Wicked Party 3rd = 1 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Arvos Spice | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:30 | 1st = 1 Arvos Spice 2nd = 2 Mini Mitch 3rd = 8 Hades Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Getaway Plan | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Getaway Plan 2nd = 3 Empires Express 3rd = 6 Rocky Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 1 Hot Benji 3rd = 4 Bad Girl Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Xanderxav | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 5 Xanderxav 2nd = 6 Oi You 3rd = 7 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jakes Brother | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Jakes Brother 2nd = 2 Significant Bit 3rd = 4 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Zaber | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Zaber 2nd = 3 Rufus Rex 3rd = 8 Kynans Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Ministry | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Ministry 2nd = 4 Off Tap 3rd = 5 Ricks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Silver Heartland | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 4 Silver Heartland 2nd = 8 Rampage Jackson 3rd = 5 Makora Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 The Big Parade | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:59 | 1st = 2 The Big Parade 2nd = 9 Advanced Art 3rd = 8 Barooga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Between Wickets | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Between Wickets 2nd = 2 Asterix 3rd = 4 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Kalden Torque | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Kalden Torque 2nd = 5 Pinball Parker 3rd = 4 Mzungu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 10 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 1 California Dreams 3rd = 6 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Cruisy Supreme | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:47 | 1st = 3 Cruisy Supreme 2nd = 1 Double Decoy 3rd = 6 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Musical Delight | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:42 | 1st = 6 Musical Delight 2nd = 3 Patchitupbaby 3rd = 2 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Poppy Gazz | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 Poppy Gazz 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Heidi 3rd = 7 City Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Lynton King | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lynton King 2nd = 7 Coz Hes Quick 3rd = 4 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Moss Vale | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:34 | 1st = 5 Moss Vale 2nd = 2 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 7 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Meagrs | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Meagrs 2nd = 2 Lettucefib 3rd = 7 Junior Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Proven Chevy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Chevy 2nd = 2 Cmon Tigger 3rd = 4 Sisco Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Uncle Buzz | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Uncle Buzz 2nd = 3 Takeaway Koala 3rd = 4 Odins Rag Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Terror Time | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 Terror Time 2nd = 9 Braeview Rhythm 3rd = 10 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Lombo Pocket Watch | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Lombo Pocket Watch 2nd = 1 Im Grant Lea 3rd = 7 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Kalden Athena | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Kalden Athena 2nd = 8 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 3 Bashys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Hoover Boy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Hoover Boy 2nd = 8 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 3 Climate Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Bellas Delight | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:12 | 1st = 7 Bellas Delight 2nd = 11 Passions Promise 3rd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Fancy Diamond | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:10 | 1st = 8 Fancy Diamond 2nd = 4 Moscardo 3rd = 2 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Imastylist | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Imastylist 2nd = 7 Awesome Adam 3rd = 5 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West Coast | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:03 | 1st = 1 West Coast 2nd = 8 Cobolco Bandito 3rd = 3 Elite Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 My Uptown Attitude | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 My Uptown Attitude 2nd = 10 Boorah 3rd = 2 Valdiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Left Field | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Left Field 2nd = 6 Chadrick 3rd = 3 Barbs Ticko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 George Grant | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:57 | 1st = 10 George Grant 2nd = 3 Buddy Beauty 3rd = 1 Glenwood Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:54 | 1st = 11 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 12 Wrath Of Rosie 3rd = 5 Montrose Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Greyhawk | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 12 Greyhawk 2nd = 8 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 5 Touch Me Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Super Train | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Super Train 2nd = 5 Conviction 3rd = 2 Liberty Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 The Smiler | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:42 | 1st = 5 The Smiler 2nd = 6 Coastal 3rd = 8 Samara Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Oaks Road | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 1 Oaks Road 2nd = 6 Fancy Dean 3rd = 7 Chenzhou Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Olivias Asset | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:39 | 1st = 8 Olivias Asset 2nd = 5 Marko Said So 3rd = 3 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Tango Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tango Bromac 2nd = 7 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 2 Our Lucky Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Passthehataround | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Passthehataround 2nd = 7 Slippery Nemo 3rd = 8 Sands Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 1 Howdy Owl | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 1 Howdy Owl 2nd = 7 Armafiren 3rd = 2 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Spartan | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Spartan 2nd = 3 Hippy Chic 3rd = 2 Lektra Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Our Last Knight | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Our Last Knight 2nd = 1 Sarah Roland 3rd = 7 Lizzie Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:24 | 1st = 5 Blazing Terror 2nd = 4 Place Your Bet 3rd = 7 Winsome Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Kentucky Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 11 Kentucky Jasper 2nd = 8 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 3 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Captive | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:17 | 1st = 1 Captive 2nd = 8 Chasing Karma 3rd = 3 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:12 | 1st = 9 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 13 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 5 Talaspring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Hair Raser | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Hair Raser 2nd = 7 Lorian Moth 3rd = 1 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Brooker Blue | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Brooker Blue 2nd = 4 Joolz Art 3rd = 8 Up Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Cashisking | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 11 Cashisking 2nd = 2 Rusty Bullet 3rd = 10 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 1 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 1 Pass Them By 2nd = 7 Shardons Operator 3rd = 4 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Cutting Corners | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 5 Cutting Corners 2nd = 1 Just Joking 3rd = 8 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Highstead | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Highstead 2nd = 3 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 5 The Masters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Crown Hill | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:53 | 1st = 4 Crown Hill 2nd = 9 Why Take Time 3rd = 13 Big Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 5 Stately Babe 2nd = 2 Ciao For Now 3rd = 4 Motherlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Adda Tak | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Adda Tak 2nd = 10 Paramedic 3rd = 7 Tartary Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Charming Louise | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Charming Louise 2nd = 8 Millard 3rd = 5 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Lively Moth | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:42 | 1st = 1 Lively Moth 2nd = 13 Perfect Life 3rd = 10 Shakchloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Oh So Smooth | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 5 Rare Bred 3rd = 1 Hes A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Be Watching | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Be Watching 2nd = 6 What Sound 3rd = 3 Etla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 I Can Doosit | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 9 I Can Doosit 2nd = 3 Dr Hook 3rd = 7 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Wrotham Park | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Wrotham Park 2nd = 7 Im Mark Antony 3rd = 9 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Krypton | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:27 | 1st = 3 Krypton 2nd = 1 Allen Gordy 3rd = 8 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Break Of Nite | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Break Of Nite 2nd = 5 Budding Artist 3rd = 3 Kiwi Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Bullet Rainbow | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:22 | 1st = 8 Bullet Rainbow 2nd = 7 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 11 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Jose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jose 2nd = 6 Ima Spice 3rd = 1 Kissin Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Limpopo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:19 | 1st = 1 Limpopo 2nd = 7 Big Daddy Boy 3rd = 5 Witch On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Life Inthefastlane | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:13 | 1st = 9 Life Inthefastlane 2nd = 11 Dominus Vobiscum 3rd = 15 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Dyna Dieter | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 4 Bomber Jack 3rd = 1 Napthine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Jacobs Well | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Jacobs Well 2nd = 8 Braveheart Stride 3rd = 5 Cumbria Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 In The White House | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 In The White House 2nd = 10 Hey Rock 3rd = 8 Tokyo Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Terror To Love | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 4 Terror To Love 2nd = 2 Bettor Cover Lover 3rd = 7 Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Standout Stats | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 2 Standout Stats 2nd = 9 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 1 Mach Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 King Of Jewels | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:54 | 1st = 10 King Of Jewels 2nd = 8 Storm Mariner 3rd = 4 Bare Rock Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Songar Mini Mag | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Songar Mini Mag 2nd = 4 Lord Rain 3rd = 8 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Three Inch Nail | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Three Inch Nail 2nd = 2 Kazz Razz 3rd = 1 Shelly Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Harcool Lad | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:48 | 1st = 1 Harcool Lad 2nd = 2 Black Bant 3rd = 3 Fiery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Allrightythen | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:42 | 1st = 4 Allrightythen 2nd = 8 Hermione 3rd = 1 Lady Belladonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Yankee Doodle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:39 | 1st = 7 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 2 In Fashion 3rd = 6 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 El Fooling | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 2 El Fooling 2nd = 9 Diggers Beach 3rd = 3 Sierra Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Win Or Die | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Win Or Die 2nd = 7 Solar Navigator 3rd = 8 Cold Mount Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Lotalov | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Lotalov 2nd = 5 Stent 3rd = 7 Triumphant Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Call The Police | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:26 | 1st = 4 Call The Police 2nd = 2 Lead Act 3rd = 3 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Willie Winalot | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:24 | 1st = 2 Willie Winalot 2nd = 1 Peace Chief 3rd = 8 Littlebitofglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Withcott Miracle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:20 | 1st = 8 Withcott Miracle 2nd = 2 Black Mary 3rd = 3 Euroa Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 My Girl Cookie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:20 | 1st = 1 My Girl Cookie 2nd = 2 Suit Yourself 3rd = 5 Groovy Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Zipping Duke | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Zipping Duke 2nd = 7 Tee Rex 3rd = 3 Gold Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Hartman | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:10 | 1st = 3 Hartman 2nd = 9 Snap 3rd = 8 Pure Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 We Love Lucy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:04 | 1st = 4 We Love Lucy 2nd = 1 Ohokas Roman 3rd = 3 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 8 Charmed Speed 3rd = 2 Star Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Pacific Rapture | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 1 Pacific Rapture 2nd = 11 Onlyforyou 3rd = 8 Rozelski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Reason To Dream | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:55 | 1st = 3 Reason To Dream 2nd = 2 Terror Jones 3rd = 5 Mister Boswell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Fifty A Kiss | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:54 | 1st = 8 Fifty A Kiss 2nd = 5 Velocity Storm 3rd = 2 Criminal Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Swift Fantasy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Swift Fantasy 2nd = 3 Opawa Eye 3rd = 8 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Terrys Delight | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:48 | 1st = 4 Terrys Delight 2nd = 2 Surf My Wake 3rd = 1 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Hail A Mail | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:42 | 1st = 8 Hail A Mail 2nd = 6 Son Of Zorro 3rd = 3 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Kierabet | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:36 | 1st = 4 Kierabet 2nd = 2 Littlebitlongway 3rd = 1 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Rosso Cane | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Rosso Cane 2nd = 8 Bella Dior 3rd = 1 Goodwin Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Precious Mach | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 4 Precious Mach 2nd = 7 Tiger Tina 3rd = 6 Jessies Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Gotta Be Jolly | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:28 | 1st = 5 Gotta Be Jolly 2nd = 1 Miss Louise 3rd = 6 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Cousin Alfie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:23 | 1st = 3 Cousin Alfie 2nd = 7 Chamandi 3rd = 1 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Freddy John | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Freddy John 2nd = 8 Awesome Bender 3rd = 4 Sofias Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Madam Pom Pom | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:18 | 1st = 10 Madam Pom Pom 2nd = 4 Real Hammer 3rd = 8 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Causing Kaos | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:15 | 1st = 4 Causing Kaos 2nd = 3 Black Stunner 3rd = 6 Black Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Ruger | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Ruger 2nd = 9 Montebello Oscar 3rd = 3 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Chrissy Styx | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:04 | 1st = 1 Chrissy Styx 2nd = 8 Calling Major Tom 3rd = 9 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Run Bolt Run | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 2 Run Bolt Run 2nd = 7 Maywyns Future 3rd = 8 Cold Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Brookside Filly | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 4 Brookside Filly 2nd = 1 Mitchell 3rd = 7 Silver Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Salander | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:55 | 1st = 2 Salander 2nd = 3 Jayko 3rd = 11 Rhythmic Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Songar Surprise | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:52 | 1st = 8 Songar Surprise 2nd = 7 Dugans Pass 3rd = 6 Avondale Milano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Flag Waver | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 9 Flag Waver 2nd = 3 Emma Marie 3rd = 8 Aerial Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 12 Tere T | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:48 | 1st = 12 Tere T 2nd = 11 Flying Class 3rd = 9 Bought On Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 1 Solvelon | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:45 | 1st = 1 Solvelon 2nd = 12 For Kings I Dance 3rd = 14 Cyclone Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 My Apocalypse | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 My Apocalypse 2nd = 1 Bolt Baby Bolt 3rd = 2 Blitzkrieg Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Surfer Bomb | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:39 | 1st = 8 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 7 Black Kawati 3rd = 4 Ronald You I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Magic Waltz | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 11 Magic Waltz 2nd = 6 Watasham 3rd = 3 Thy Will Be Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Screaming Jester | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Screaming Jester 2nd = 3 Mr. Knocka 3rd = 4 Elite Tarawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:30 | 1st = 4 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 3 Precious Rose 3rd = 2 Elle Of A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Speedyasell | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:28 | 1st = 11 Speedyasell 2nd = 4 Provence 3rd = 10 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Zekeza | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:25 | 1st = 10 Zekeza 2nd = 6 Crosscannons 3rd = 4 Run Jake Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Sweet Galo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sweet Galo 2nd = 4 Will Cee 3rd = 8 Tiza Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Tummy Krunches | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Tummy Krunches 2nd = 7 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 4 Botany Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Big Sandpit | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:19 | 1st = 10 Big Sandpit 2nd = 1 Free Man Thunder 3rd = 2 Lucky So Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Gorgeous Amelia | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Gorgeous Amelia 2nd = 3 Possess 3rd = 6 Ready Fora Crownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Red Rocket Rosie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:12 | 1st = 6 Red Rocket Rosie 2nd = 1 Goodwin Again 3rd = 7 Medium To Large |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Machin Out | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:08 | 1st = 2 Machin Out 2nd = 6 Soho Highroller 3rd = 5 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Rivazar | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Rivazar 2nd = 4 Overshadows 3rd = 6 Graceful Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Fremont Street | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:02 | 1st = 3 Fremont Street 2nd = 2 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 7 Private Moler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Hip Hop Anvil | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Hip Hop Anvil 2nd = 5 Eridanus 3rd = 2 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Never Tell | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Never Tell 2nd = 3 In Spades 3rd = 8 Taffe Que Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Inaura | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 8 Inaura 2nd = 2 Leonardo Express 3rd = 11 Ready Zuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 All Tommie | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:52 | 1st = 6 All Tommie 2nd = 8 Biloxi Blue 3rd = 7 Barneys Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Belfast King | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 8 Belfast King 2nd = 4 Shalf 3rd = 3 Thrilling Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 My Happy Chappy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:48 | 1st = 10 My Happy Chappy 2nd = 6 Grininatthestars 3rd = 7 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Helmet Head | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Helmet Head 2nd = 3 Hot Size 3rd = 8 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Diet | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 5 Diet 2nd = 2 Athabasca 3rd = 13 Countach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Great Force | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:42 | 1st = 8 Great Force 2nd = 7 Path To Uno 3rd = 6 Intense Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Martinez | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:39 | 1st = 4 Martinez 2nd = 6 Harbour Knight 3rd = 3 Lone Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Glad You Called | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Glad You Called 2nd = 4 Layerline 3rd = 9 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Besotted | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Besotted 2nd = 6 Lets Elope 3rd = 1 Highview Teejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Atomic Horizon | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:29 | 1st = 1 Atomic Horizon 2nd = 5 Nova Arama 3rd = 6 Gotalotofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Paddy Hunter | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:27 | 1st = 8 Paddy Hunter 2nd = 2 Seventies Gift 3rd = 1 Dizzy Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Speeding To Win | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Speeding To Win 2nd = 3 All Twitter 3rd = 2 Nosealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Kerobokan | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:23 | 1st = 7 Kerobokan 2nd = 5 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 2 Homebush Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 3 Blue Style Ode | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:22 | 1st = 3 Blue Style Ode 2nd = 1 Hi Honey 3rd = 2 Ripped Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Zachary Quack | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:17 | 1st = 5 Zachary Quack 2nd = 1 Mild Mannered 3rd = 9 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Paul Land | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:11 | 1st = 3 Paul Land 2nd = 4 Cloudy Ladd 3rd = 1 Ima Little Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Bubbalicious | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 8 Bubbalicious 2nd = 1 Hold Hold Fire 3rd = 2 Long Gully Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 Will Impress | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:07 | 1st = 11 Will Impress 2nd = 6 Express Warrior 3rd = 8 Home To The Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Mega Rush | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Mega Rush 2nd = 6 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 1 Homebush Bazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Tricky Kiwi | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Tricky Kiwi 2nd = 7 Bralyn Vicki 3rd = 5 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Raccoon | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 15:00 | 1st = 2 Raccoon 2nd = 1 Mr Fox 3rd = 9 Winning Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Freespin | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:55 | 1st = 6 Freespin 2nd = 1 Cullies Delight 3rd = 8 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Class Of Her Own | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:54 | 1st = 10 Class Of Her Own 2nd = 6 Miss Southern Land 3rd = 11 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Not Tomorrow | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Not Tomorrow 2nd = 8 Another Jim 3rd = 4 Big Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 1 Buckmoore | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 1 Buckmoore 2nd = 6 Al Be Swift 3rd = 5 Bengal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Homebush Hayley | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:47 | 1st = 2 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 3 Power Girl 3rd = 4 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Dayseas Leo | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:47 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Leo 2nd = 4 Lady Slam 3rd = 5 Sival Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Theadmiralreturns | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:42 | 1st = 3 Theadmiralreturns 2nd = 7 Empire Of Stone 3rd = 12 Dalmatian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 7 Imaran | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Imaran 2nd = 5 Green Easy 3rd = 1 Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Almost El Eagle | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:36 | 1st = 5 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 4 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 1 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Falay Allen | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Falay Allen 2nd = 7 Charge It 3rd = 4 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Lady Mary | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Lady Mary 2nd = 7 King Of Florence 3rd = 2 Telesius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Borgy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Borgy Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Pretty Solid 3rd = 2 Naggin Draggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Etinceler | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Etinceler 2nd = 2 Flying Bentley 3rd = 5 Euclid Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Leavemein | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:19 | 1st = 3 Leavemein 2nd = 4 Wildenstein 3rd = 10 Sundons Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Charles Bale | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:18 | 1st = 4 Charles Bale 2nd = 3 Archer Street 3rd = 2 Spring Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Kastelos | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Kastelos 2nd = 7 Hackers 3rd = 3 Originate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Surf On Tap | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:12 | 1st = 2 Surf On Tap 2nd = 8 Black Dolce 3rd = 7 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Black Jack Boy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Black Jack Boy 2nd = 5 Mr Chuckle 3rd = 4 Aristides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 11 Happyto Keepa | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:03 | 1st = 11 Happyto Keepa 2nd = 10 Apache Sky 3rd = 6 Rabiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:01 | 1st = 8 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 2 Frith 3rd = 1 The Queens Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Gary Bale | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Gary Bale 2nd = 8 Mob Enforcer 3rd = 1 Taj Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Pack The Bags | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Pack The Bags 2nd = 9 Crown The Warrior 3rd = 11 Tarturi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Rumble Magic | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:54 | 1st = 8 Rumble Magic 2nd = 4 Classic Revel 3rd = 1 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Court Connection | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Court Connection 2nd = 3 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 2 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Robbie Zuve | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:44 | 1st = 6 Robbie Zuve 2nd = 8 Rockport Crown 3rd = 9 Redcaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Bustas Gift | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Bustas Gift 2nd = 2 Canto Bale 3rd = 7 Most Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 Fayez | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Fayez 2nd = 1 Uncle Will 3rd = 2 Super Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Hot Effort | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:37 | 1st = 5 Hot Effort 2nd = 2 Flying Quality 3rd = 9 Towtruck Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Hazard | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:32 | 1st = 3 Hazard 2nd = 1 Angelic Light 3rd = 8 They Call Me Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 14 Off The Top | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:28 | 1st = 14 Off The Top 2nd = 3 Is Da Chief 3rd = 5 Cody Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Glenburns Ace | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Glenburns Ace 2nd = 1 Eyes Off 3rd = 9 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Backo Bale | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:25 | 1st = 1 Backo Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Odeon Star 3rd = 2 Tartuffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Fallforme | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Fallforme 2nd = 10 My Monica 3rd = 12 Swingin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Wandy Boiler | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Wandy Boiler 2nd = 4 Lotsa Style 3rd = 1 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Rash Roger | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:19 | 1st = 8 Rash Roger 2nd = 5 Rapid Gordon 3rd = 4 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 River Of Salvation | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 River Of Salvation 2nd = 2 Hillbilly Dancer 3rd = 4 Rapauric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Lifes A Bonus | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:09 | 1st = 3 Lifes A Bonus 2nd = 11 Win The Crowd 3rd = 7 Umi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Miss Mosh | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Mosh 2nd = 8 Cool Tappin 3rd = 1 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Baccara Rose | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Baccara Rose 2nd = 7 Al Madam 3rd = 5 Seven Over Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Just Teasing | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:03 | 1st = 1 Just Teasing 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 4 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Lyrical Poet | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 13:02 | 1st = 3 Lyrical Poet 2nd = 2 Watch The Rocks 3rd = 1 Edwina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Lesprit | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:57 | 1st = 2 Lesprit 2nd = 4 Obliquity 3rd = 7 Taper Jean Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Impy Luis | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:53 | 1st = 8 Impy Luis 2nd = 3 Beauty Humour 3rd = 11 Madly Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 More Ready | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:47 | 1st = 9 More Ready 2nd = 1 Aussie Agenda 3rd = 6 Harmonies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 7 Okuku Skyhigh 3rd = 2 Phaedras First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Just Proper | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:44 | 1st = 6 Just Proper 2nd = 1 Octane Express 3rd = 5 Mildred We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Virtuoso | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Virtuoso 2nd = 5 Doubtful Miss 3rd = 1 Frankenbeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Rameau | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:28 | 1st = 5 Rameau 2nd = 4 Pendarie 3rd = 9 Wonderful Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Husker Du | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:26 | 1st = 6 Husker Du 2nd = 1 Homebush Ace 3rd = 4 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Hot Charm | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Hot Charm 2nd = 1 Shamad 3rd = 7 Botox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Secret Indulgence | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:21 | 1st = 7 Secret Indulgence 2nd = 4 Vincente 3rd = 2 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Short Tale | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:17 | 1st = 5 Short Tale 2nd = 7 Tanaya 3rd = 8 Kaleidoscope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Crixus | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:10 | 1st = 4 Crixus 2nd = 6 Site An Excuse 3rd = 7 Silvia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 High Court | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 12:07 | 1st = 6 High Court 2nd = 8 Rash Rita 3rd = 1 Dayseas Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Wandy Hallee | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 11:52 | 1st = 8 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 4 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 7 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 7 Agent Ziva | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 11:43 | 1st = 7 Agent Ziva 2nd = 13 Ididit 3rd = 8 Blue Yonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Axel Grinder | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 11:35 | 1st = 3 Axel Grinder 2nd = 4 Botany Prancer 3rd = 1 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Primitive | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 11:17 | 1st = 3 Primitive 2nd = 8 As Far As 3rd = 7 Know Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Revelator | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 11:08 | 1st = 1 Revelator 2nd = 4 Tsar Reformer 3rd = 10 Msongari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Bobs Eye | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 11:00 | 1st = 1 Bobs Eye 2nd = 7 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 4 Know Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Tepirita Rita | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 10:42 | 1st = 8 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 1 Mighty Monica 3rd = 7 Georgie Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Overthrow | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 10:33 | 1st = 3 Overthrow 2nd = 6 Post Xcellence 3rd = 8 Scarlet Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Careless Talk | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 10:24 | 1st = 8 Careless Talk 2nd = 7 Calm Rita 3rd = 6 Botany Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Theokoles | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 10:07 | 1st = 7 Theokoles 2nd = 4 Homebush Nick 3rd = 1 Bigtime Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Dane Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 27 2012 10:00 | 1st = 1 Dane Ruler 2nd = 6 Supercharged 3rd = 3 Generous Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Special Lace | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 23:47 | 1st = 3 Special Lace 2nd = 2 Little Bit Late 3rd = 1 Dynamik Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Sarandon | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 23:32 | 1st = 3 Sarandon 2nd = 7 Chinese Warrior 3rd = 8 Dream Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Cool Aces | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 23:15 | 1st = 2 Cool Aces 2nd = 5 Cheetah Gundi 3rd = 4 Go Wild Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Gold Weaver | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Gold Weaver 2nd = 2 Snappa Goal 3rd = 5 Cruiser Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Appley Road | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 1 Appley Road 2nd = 2 Transform Yah 3rd = 4 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 5 Bekindtous Adda 3rd = 7 Zsamor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Marie Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:37 | 1st = 5 Marie Monelli 2nd = 6 Incredible Bee 3rd = 2 Gingin Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Dooleys Bear | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:32 | 1st = 6 Dooleys Bear 2nd = 1 Watch Out Bob 3rd = 3 Strike Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Statement Made | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Statement Made 2nd = 1 Sheldon Cooper 3rd = 4 All Over Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sweet Johnny | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Sweet Johnny 2nd = 7 Barko Gundi 3rd = 4 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Lethal Krita | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:15 | 1st = 8 Lethal Krita 2nd = 9 Golden Laird 3rd = 3 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Surfin High | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Surfin High 2nd = 6 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 1 Four Way Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Savannahs Star | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:09 | 1st = 6 Savannahs Star 2nd = 4 Bago Steel 3rd = 9 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Patricia Li | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Patricia Li 2nd = 8 Star Vision 3rd = 5 Marlily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 Ignite The Fuse | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 1 Ignite The Fuse 2nd = 5 Dallas Valentino 3rd = 7 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 King Cadel | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 King Cadel 2nd = 5 Caramel Slice 3rd = 6 Pure Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Motor Lorri | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:55 | 1st = 3 Motor Lorri 2nd = 1 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 2 Tad Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 My West End Girl | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 7 My West End Girl 2nd = 4 Bobby Teal 3rd = 10 Turbo Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Carlingford Finn | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 3 Sienna Sal 3rd = 6 Stress Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Diamond Pedro | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:45 | 1st = 3 Diamond Pedro 2nd = 9 Bushman Valley 3rd = 2 Didnt Mean It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Big Cliffy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Big Cliffy 2nd = 3 Flying Lassie 3rd = 8 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Heres To You | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Heres To You 2nd = 1 Miss Fui Fui 3rd = 2 Mooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Yelspa | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 10 Yelspa 2nd = 6 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 7 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Sisco Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Sisco Diamond 2nd = 4 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 5 Token Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Banjo Valley | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:25 | 1st = 5 Banjo Valley 2nd = 4 Birkdale Belle 3rd = 8 Make It Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Sports Adda | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 4 Sports Adda 2nd = 5 Governor Art 3rd = 12 Bubbles And Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Mythical Eagle | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:18 | 1st = 5 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 1 Gambos Fancy 3rd = 3 Patch Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Cypress Point | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 2 Cypress Point 2nd = 4 Bar Time 3rd = 7 Blue Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Aspiring Artist | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:10 | 1st = 4 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 1 Grinera 3rd = 6 Wroxton Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Northern Trouble | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:08 | 1st = 1 Northern Trouble 2nd = 3 El Mulatto 3rd = 8 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Kikem Riddler | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 4 Kikem Riddler 2nd = 1 Spot Away 3rd = 5 Stakeout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 1 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 9 Its Driving Rain 3rd = 4 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Chasing De Cash | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 7 Mr Gazmick 3rd = 8 Barneys Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Are They Now | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:55 | 1st = 9 Are They Now 2nd = 1 Top Knock 3rd = 3 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Elsu Sheila | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 1 Im Jasper The Ghost 3rd = 10 Tartary Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Moscardo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:48 | 1st = 7 Moscardo 2nd = 5 Zaber 3rd = 2 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Royal Oscar | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 Royal Oscar 2nd = 6 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 5 Ticket To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Final Empire | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 7 Final Empire 2nd = 2 Ivanka 3rd = 5 Onkaparinga Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Perusian | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:38 | 1st = 5 Perusian 2nd = 7 Number Krunch 3rd = 2 Bad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Major Lightman | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Major Lightman 2nd = 3 Hes Stellar 3rd = 8 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Thywillbedone | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Thywillbedone 2nd = 9 Maria Caterina 3rd = 7 Blissful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Flaming Paddy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Flaming Paddy 2nd = 1 Destination Zero 3rd = 7 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Fawn Bond | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:25 | 1st = 1 Fawn Bond 2nd = 5 Just The Phantom 3rd = 6 Pretty Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 The Forger | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 The Forger 2nd = 3 California Dreams 3rd = 1 Visigoth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Fully Chic | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:18 | 1st = 1 Fully Chic 2nd = 6 Crazy Dave 3rd = 2 Special Rickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Bearly Flying | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Bearly Flying 2nd = 5 Kurokami 3rd = 3 Red Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Caribbean Crest | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:10 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 7 Intimately 3rd = 1 Melrose Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 On A Day | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 On A Day 2nd = 7 Arvos Vixen 3rd = 5 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Miami Gold | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Miami Gold 2nd = 5 Bairnsdale Bear 3rd = 1 Hi Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Flip The Coin | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 8 Flip The Coin 2nd = 7 Buckland Belle 3rd = 1 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Carbochon | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Carbochon 2nd = 2 Lonesome Harry 3rd = 3 Kwik Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Curly Mac 2nd = 8 Jack Attitude 3rd = 1 Iced Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Squizzy Tee | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 11 Squizzy Tee 2nd = 3 El Sufficient 3rd = 6 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Perfect View | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Perfect View 2nd = 3 Fine Power 3rd = 5 Cantankerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Little Down Lord | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Little Down Lord 2nd = 8 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 4 Primitive Lots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Sturn Star | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Sturn Star 2nd = 5 Dallas Isaac 3rd = 2 Final Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Cool Stunner | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:38 | 1st = 3 Cool Stunner 2nd = 7 Spirit 3rd = 4 Barts World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Pure Tonic | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 1 Pure Tonic 2nd = 7 Borrego 3rd = 6 Crymelon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Jasper Moreau | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jasper Moreau 2nd = 2 Glacial 3rd = 9 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Comic Sans | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Comic Sans 2nd = 7 Shimizu 3rd = 8 Toxic Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Bralyn Grebes | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Grebes 2nd = 2 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 7 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 4 Black Rak 3rd = 8 Fiscalsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Thunder Lee | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Thunder Lee 2nd = 8 Sudden Splash 3rd = 7 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Kyland Jax | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 2 Kyland Jax 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Darcy 3rd = 1 Mock Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 More Than A Dream | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 More Than A Dream 2nd = 3 Powerful Panther 3rd = 4 Making History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Every Detail | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Every Detail 2nd = 1 Dain Wendy 3rd = 2 Dolmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Walgett | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Walgett 2nd = 5 Nasty Kantasta 3rd = 3 Yambora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 My Steely Dan | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 6 My Steely Dan 2nd = 1 Smart Cecil 3rd = 4 Torretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Stephie Gee | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Stephie Gee 2nd = 4 Red Ricky 3rd = 8 Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Black Magic Man | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Man 2nd = 2 Quartet Fire 3rd = 8 Petes Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Ima Harley | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Ima Harley 2nd = 3 Miss Hondo 3rd = 4 Time For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Qindarka | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:48 | 1st = 10 Qindarka 2nd = 6 Painful 3rd = 7 Bridget Imlach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:45 | 1st = 8 Junior Phantom 2nd = 1 Silver Sand 3rd = 7 Zamdato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Jennas Fling | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:40 | 1st = 4 Jennas Fling 2nd = 7 True Blaze 3rd = 2 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Hot Sunday | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Hot Sunday 2nd = 4 Sister Ping 3rd = 7 Blondies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Calabrese Gina | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:32 | 1st = 1 Calabrese Gina 2nd = 6 Rusty Mahogany 3rd = 8 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Los Bravos | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Los Bravos 2nd = 6 Fairhurst 3rd = 1 El Mariachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Maywyn A Motza | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:22 | 1st = 8 Maywyn A Motza 2nd = 3 Unlucky Ginga 3rd = 7 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Exposed | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Exposed 2nd = 3 Our Classic Jack 3rd = 4 Third Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Instant Bale | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Instant Bale 2nd = 8 Aleta Allen 3rd = 7 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Storm Bear | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:07 | 1st = 1 Storm Bear 2nd = 7 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 2 Breaker Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Highstead | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 18:02 | 1st = 6 Highstead 2nd = 3 My Bravado 3rd = 7 English Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Elsu Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:57 | 1st = 1 Elsu Shadow 2nd = 5 Elque 3rd = 11 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Jamaican Ruby | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Jamaican Ruby 2nd = 7 Bolder 3rd = 4 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Sam Douglas | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Sam Douglas 2nd = 8 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 5 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Mocha Shocker | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:47 | 1st = 1 Mocha Shocker 2nd = 3 Mad Macoy 3rd = 5 Vis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 10 Ultrazonal | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:43 | 1st = 10 Ultrazonal 2nd = 9 The Caddie 3rd = 12 Losana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Denersur | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:39 | 1st = 7 Denersur 2nd = 8 Just Tripping 3rd = 4 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 6 Maroney Avenue | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:35 | 1st = 6 Maroney Avenue 2nd = 2 Ay Dee Bee 3rd = 10 Beauticanhurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Onyx King | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 1 Onyx King 2nd = 7 Kawati Lee 3rd = 6 Cast Iron Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Aceofadancer | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Aceofadancer 2nd = 11 Colashki Kid 3rd = 5 Hit It Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Black Elton | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Black Elton 2nd = 8 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 2 Woodside Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Blonde Brigade | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Blonde Brigade 2nd = 4 Yougopowpow 3rd = 9 Rulesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:10 | 1st = 3 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 6 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 1 So Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Flaming Tango | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:07 | 1st = 7 Flaming Tango 2nd = 2 Jack Said What 3rd = 3 Min Min Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Alotta Spur | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 17:03 | 1st = 3 Alotta Spur 2nd = 1 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 4 Baramul Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Hip Pocket | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:59 | 1st = 8 Hip Pocket 2nd = 2 Pedros Assassin 3rd = 7 Benny Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Tinszelda | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:55 | 1st = 11 Tinszelda 2nd = 5 Gold Epona 3rd = 6 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Warrugal Springs | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 2 Warrugal Springs 2nd = 8 Givin Lip 3rd = 1 Harbour Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Eternal Rock | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:45 | 1st = 11 Eternal Rock 2nd = 10 Mister Commitment 3rd = 2 Me N Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Rock Request | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:40 | 1st = 7 Rock Request 2nd = 6 Veclaw Vixen 3rd = 8 Rodale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Go Faraglioni | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 Go Faraglioni 2nd = 10 Medal Day 3rd = 6 Street Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Eden Burst | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:30 | 1st = 7 Eden Burst 2nd = 6 Our Brahman Boy 3rd = 1 Esthers Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Top Conspiracy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Top Conspiracy 2nd = 3 Hope And Glory 3rd = 8 Devils Jump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Optional Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:23 | 1st = 7 Optional Rocket 2nd = 6 Hailing 3rd = 3 Mr Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Carbolic Smoke | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Carbolic Smoke 2nd = 6 Golden Patsy 3rd = 3 Viking Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Monolith Miss | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Monolith Miss 2nd = 6 Delaluna 3rd = 2 Double Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Wicked Tempo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Wicked Tempo 2nd = 4 Special Cruiser 3rd = 3 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Our Falcons A Tact | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:05 | 1st = 5 Our Falcons A Tact 2nd = 10 Bo Sparta 3rd = 8 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Pernickety | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 3 Pernickety 2nd = 1 Chuckie Cheese 3rd = 2 Bound For Bali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Big Be | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 1 Big Be 2nd = 2 Cool As Hel 3rd = 6 Visit Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Royal Deviate | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Royal Deviate 2nd = 9 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 6 Ronnis Beach Buoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Aston Narelle | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:47 | 1st = 5 Aston Narelle 2nd = 2 Toy Crusher 3rd = 7 Midnight Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Street March | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:43 | 1st = 6 Street March 2nd = 3 Four Iron 3rd = 4 Kua Fu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Blue Tongue Boy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:39 | 1st = 1 Blue Tongue Boy 2nd = 2 Classy Kenny 3rd = 6 Blue Tuxedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 6 Bewitching Babe | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:35 | 1st = 6 Bewitching Babe 2nd = 7 Here De Storm 3rd = 2 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Nirimba Dreaming | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:32 | 1st = 6 Nirimba Dreaming 2nd = 1 Sassy Spirit 3rd = 2 Taymel Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Gallymont Cruz | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Gallymont Cruz 2nd = 1 Mexican Maiden 3rd = 9 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Your Time | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Your Time 2nd = 1 Lights Vision 3rd = 4 Velocity Carlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Midnight Louie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 7 Midnight Louie 2nd = 2 Pepin Hoaks 3rd = 1 Whiskey Cruyff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Fire At Will 2nd = 10 Royal Hustler 3rd = 8 Franco Hemmingway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Prince Ben | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Prince Ben 2nd = 7 Shaiane Bale 3rd = 3 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Steel Dragon | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:08 | 1st = 4 Steel Dragon 2nd = 5 Balustrade 3rd = 6 Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Crystal Ellie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:04 | 1st = 1 Crystal Ellie 2nd = 3 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 8 Papanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Waggabilla | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Waggabilla 2nd = 5 Angels Spell 3rd = 14 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Bandanna Lad | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Bandanna Lad 2nd = 3 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 4 Kalden Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 7 Ellieo | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Ellieo 2nd = 6 My Blossom Lady 3rd = 2 Ribbony Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 American Legend | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 American Legend 2nd = 1 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 6 Take Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Trusting | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:49 | 1st = 5 Trusting 2nd = 4 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 12 Sandara | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 12 Sandara 2nd = 3 Lambourn 3rd = 2 Frogsplash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Must Be Magic | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:40 | 1st = 8 Must Be Magic 2nd = 3 Abbysn Ace 3rd = 9 Virtual Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Ruarc Entity | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Ruarc Entity 2nd = 4 He Goes Whack 3rd = 3 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Sizzlelon | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Sizzlelon 2nd = 2 Speed Dragon 3rd = 4 Stage Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:29 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 6 Fisherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Stratal | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Stratal 2nd = 6 Certifiable 3rd = 4 Mollys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:22 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 2 Terminator Gunn 3rd = 7 Salami Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 12 Tale To Tell | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:17 | 1st = 12 Tale To Tell 2nd = 4 Secret Whisper 3rd = 17 Vuela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Our Solar Flare | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:17 | 1st = 8 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 10 Dawntildusk 3rd = 7 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Overeem | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:14 | 1st = 1 Overeem 2nd = 3 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 4 Maluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Euphorbia | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Euphorbia 2nd = 4 Heavenly Jewel 3rd = 9 Tigers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Chevals Charlie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 5 Hit And Giggle 3rd = 8 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Bank On Doom | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 14:02 | 1st = 1 Bank On Doom 2nd = 3 So Elite 3rd = 8 Shez Romantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Rockbel | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:58 | 1st = 1 Rockbel 2nd = 3 Its Just Lago 3rd = 6 Inamorata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Silent Witch | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 Silent Witch 2nd = 5 Western Ruby 3rd = 3 Monahan Moony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Rollinontheriver | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Rollinontheriver 2nd = 2 Miss Capone 3rd = 1 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Another Jim | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:47 | 1st = 1 Another Jim 2nd = 4 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 5 Dyna Zacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Left To Ponder | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:42 | 1st = 7 Left To Ponder 2nd = 1 Jare 3rd = 6 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Anna Karenina | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:42 | 1st = 1 Anna Karenina 2nd = 9 Seagold 3rd = 2 Are You Devious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Monahan Bully | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Monahan Bully 2nd = 2 Wynburn Image 3rd = 5 Sapphire Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Toliman | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Toliman 2nd = 9 Viva La Witch 3rd = 7 Lindana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Washington Lass | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 6 Washington Lass 2nd = 7 La Soiree 3rd = 3 Designer Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Elisa Bale | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Elisa Bale 2nd = 2 Custom Catch 3rd = 7 Cape Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Know Mistake | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:21 | 1st = 5 Know Mistake 2nd = 1 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Coffee And Pie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:19 | 1st = 2 Coffee And Pie 2nd = 1 Camdale Libby 3rd = 5 Johnny Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Myamira | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Myamira 2nd = 5 Agadez 3rd = 2 Girls Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Remo Ghost | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:12 | 1st = 4 Remo Ghost 2nd = 7 Fraser Island 3rd = 2 Holly Gisele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 1 Sumotori | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Sumotori 2nd = 5 The Final Round 3rd = 14 Veronica Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 2 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 1 Monahan Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Maury | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Maury 2nd = 1 Cavalente 3rd = 7 Purrbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Ice Ice Amy | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:58 | 1st = 6 Ice Ice Amy 2nd = 1 Life With Dexter 3rd = 2 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Commander Rama 2nd = 3 Billy Phelps 3rd = 5 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Vanilla Gorilla | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Vanilla Gorilla 2nd = 3 Gary Bale 3rd = 1 Charles Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:41 | 1st = 6 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 9 Know Escape 3rd = 2 Iceberg Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Pearle Lustre | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:32 | 1st = 10 Pearle Lustre 2nd = 7 Girls On Film 3rd = 1 Agent Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Ritza Night | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:24 | 1st = 6 Ritza Night 2nd = 3 Yella Mustard 3rd = 2 Badja Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Awesome Bender | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 12:06 | 1st = 4 Awesome Bender 2nd = 7 Walk Da Torque 3rd = 5 Emily Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Faxed | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 11:57 | 1st = 3 Faxed 2nd = 5 Sateka 3rd = 4 Snagglepuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Diego | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 11:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Diego 2nd = 7 Genista Outlaw 3rd = 8 Always A Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Sing Cilla Black | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 11:31 | 1st = 3 Sing Cilla Black 2nd = 5 Miss Iron Fist 3rd = 6 Georgie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Oneworld Onedream | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 11:22 | 1st = 9 Oneworld Onedream 2nd = 4 Ira Bean 3rd = 14 Glitzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Homebush Iris | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 11:14 | 1st = 1 Homebush Iris 2nd = 4 Thrilling Jonah 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Know Love Affair | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 10:56 | 1st = 7 Know Love Affair 2nd = 2 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 5 Cee Cee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Lucky Charm | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 10:47 | 1st = 2 Lucky Charm 2nd = 5 Savana From Havana 3rd = 3 Prospero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Brassed Off | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 10:39 | 1st = 1 Brassed Off 2nd = 5 Shadow Wolf 3rd = 7 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Tie My Tie | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 10:21 | 1st = 1 Tie My Tie 2nd = 2 Surf Quake 3rd = 5 Tui Hotlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Feral Fox | ||
Tue Mar 27 2012 10:04 | 1st = 1 Feral Fox 2nd = 9 Miss Fit 3rd = 5 New York Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Leo The Line | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:45 | 1st = 2 Leo The Line 2nd = 1 Pink Whistle 3rd = 5 Dyna Elric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Playing Surface | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:38 | 1st = 1 Playing Surface 2nd = 10 Southern Style 3rd = 3 Koongal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Aqua Jack | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:26 | 1st = 7 Aqua Jack 2nd = 6 Emma Bale 3rd = 2 Eason Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Chamandi | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:22 | 1st = 4 Chamandi 2nd = 3 Im Bewitched 3rd = 6 Knockas Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:19 | 1st = 6 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Ray 3rd = 5 Disney Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Harcool Lad | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:12 | 1st = 2 Harcool Lad 2nd = 1 Big Debrowski 3rd = 3 Rods Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Harold Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:09 | 1st = 4 Harold Bale 2nd = 6 Luczak 3rd = 8 What An Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Tough As | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:05 | 1st = 7 Tough As 2nd = 4 Five To Five 3rd = 1 Mini Pod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Matt Black | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 22:02 | 1st = 6 Matt Black 2nd = 4 Pretty Pearl 3rd = 8 Posh Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Allen Goyo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:57 | 1st = 7 Allen Goyo 2nd = 3 Boss Ebay Model 3rd = 5 Mix It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Four Socks Sash | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:53 | 1st = 5 Four Socks Sash 2nd = 6 Sneaky Girl 3rd = 2 Overflo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Arvos Twink | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:49 | 1st = 2 Arvos Twink 2nd = 1 Calabrese Gina 3rd = 3 Black Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Zavance Man | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:45 | 1st = 1 Zavance Man 2nd = 6 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 7 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Babe Watch | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Babe Watch 2nd = 3 Coola Ba Ba 3rd = 6 Riana Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Fonsie Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:39 | 1st = 2 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 7 Cosmic Passion 3rd = 1 Sutton Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Lascivious | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:35 | 1st = 3 Lascivious 2nd = 4 Restore Order 3rd = 5 Nick of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Albert Jones | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Albert Jones 2nd = 3 Rock And Run 3rd = 7 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:27 | 1st = 1 Leggy Elle 2nd = 2 Buddy Rox 3rd = 4 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lucky Star | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:23 | 1st = 1 Lucky Star 2nd = 6 Seek Shelter 3rd = 2 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Elena Mclaren | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:19 | 1st = 2 Elena Mclaren 2nd = 8 Leica Drill 3rd = 1 Hurleys Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Bergermeister | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bergermeister 2nd = 1 Portrait Ignites 3rd = 3 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Not Disguised | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 Not Disguised 2nd = 4 Black Jack Magic 3rd = 1 Pursuits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Eurico Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:09 | 1st = 4 Eurico Bale 2nd = 6 Trubbo 3rd = 3 El Panchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Velocity Mel | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:05 | 1st = 2 Velocity Mel 2nd = 6 Designer Lakoda 3rd = 1 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Flying Dubai | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 4 Flying Dubai 2nd = 7 Dieberdon 3rd = 1 Cumulative Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Emerley Max | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Emerley Max 2nd = 7 Tunkalilla 3rd = 3 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Ritza Ryder | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:53 | 1st = 1 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 2 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 8 Raise the Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Sanz Surprize | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:49 | 1st = 7 Sanz Surprize 2nd = 4 Willy Milly 3rd = 1 Miras House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 New Recruit | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 4 New Recruit 2nd = 1 Sofia Elise 3rd = 2 El Bulli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Masai Tempo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Masai Tempo 2nd = 2 Blue Stockade 3rd = 3 Fantasy Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Colville | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:39 | 1st = 2 Colville 2nd = 4 Little Shiraz 3rd = 6 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Silver Spider | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:35 | 1st = 4 Silver Spider 2nd = 3 Fredrick Bale 3rd = 6 Dinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Chassys Best | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:30 | 1st = 7 Chassys Best 2nd = 2 Innasbrook 3rd = 1 Waikoko King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Dyna Hackett | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 3 Hartman 3rd = 7 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Fine Forecast | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:23 | 1st = 1 Fine Forecast 2nd = 2 Uncle Duk 3rd = 4 Carbon Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Heel Clicker | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:19 | 1st = 4 Heel Clicker 2nd = 2 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 7 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Spice Of Life | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 8 Spice Of Life 2nd = 1 Lets Do This 3rd = 7 Classic Camdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:12 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 2 El Confident 3rd = 4 Another Chivis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Nobodys Prince | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:09 | 1st = 8 Nobodys Prince 2nd = 7 High Voltage 3rd = 4 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Kelly Charm | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Kelly Charm 2nd = 3 Cool Trick 3rd = 10 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Renaissance Franco | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Renaissance Franco 2nd = 1 The Innkeeper 3rd = 6 Dusty Kalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 2 Henna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Its A Blur | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Its A Blur 2nd = 7 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 2 Retro Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Waratah View | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:52 | 1st = 8 Waratah View 2nd = 6 Liams Reward 3rd = 4 Oxford Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 From Day One | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 From Day One 2nd = 4 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 5 Lukcon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Paper Trail | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Paper Trail 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 5 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Cool Rio | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:42 | 1st = 5 Cool Rio 2nd = 1 Reuben Orourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Carve em | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:39 | 1st = 8 Carve em 2nd = 6 Miss Woods 3rd = 4 Bandanna Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Two Six Two | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:35 | 1st = 7 Two Six Two 2nd = 1 Myrons Angel 3rd = 4 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Genuflect | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:30 | 1st = 1 Genuflect 2nd = 4 Iden Noshot 3rd = 6 Patricias Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Newfire Nicole | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:28 | 1st = 4 Newfire Nicole 2nd = 3 Latifi Amber 3rd = 8 Mock Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Zebidiah | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Zebidiah 2nd = 5 Creative Eve 3rd = 7 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cray Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Cray Bale 2nd = 5 Halle Bale 3rd = 3 Italian Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:18 | 1st = 5 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 7 Livealittle 3rd = 3 Endangered Species |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Sweet Tooth Ted | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Sweet Tooth Ted 2nd = 7 Jody Girl 3rd = 6 Jaguar Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Mollys Mercedes | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:13 | 1st = 8 Mollys Mercedes 2nd = 6 Maybe A Goer 3rd = 2 Marbec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Knight Pistol | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 8 Knight Pistol 2nd = 7 Blazing Izmir 3rd = 2 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Major Mccheese | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:07 | 1st = 8 Major Mccheese 2nd = 10 Veterans Choice 3rd = 2 Kiowa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Bee Jays Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:04 | 1st = 7 Bee Jays Pedro 2nd = 2 Why Not King 3rd = 5 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Play Apple Tree | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 19:00 | 1st = 7 Play Apple Tree 2nd = 2 Dieberparty 3rd = 5 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Samantha Jones | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:58 | 1st = 5 Samantha Jones 2nd = 8 Dakota Amigo 3rd = 4 Emerley Oshea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Miss Azooma | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:53 | 1st = 1 Miss Azooma 2nd = 11 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 2 Siena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Alpha Aussie | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:50 | 1st = 8 Alpha Aussie 2nd = 9 Hot Summer Nite 3rd = 2 Little Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Dermie | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:45 | 1st = 3 Dermie 2nd = 8 Canadian Bay 3rd = 7 Mos Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Borzov | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Borzov 2nd = 5 Legendary Status 3rd = 8 Lanzarote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Fergies Dream | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 6 Fergies Dream 2nd = 4 Izzy Mai 3rd = 7 Toorak Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Lucys Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:30 | 1st = 1 Lucys Rocket 2nd = 8 Villify 3rd = 3 Pearls From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Lock em Up | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Lock em Up 2nd = 6 Sunny Day 3rd = 2 Reservoir Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Connors Fury | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Connors Fury 2nd = 1 Dyna Fig 3rd = 3 Proven Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 El Machine | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:18 | 1st = 11 El Machine 2nd = 1 Sir Slick 3rd = 12 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Shining Lomar | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:15 | 1st = 2 Shining Lomar 2nd = 6 Volatile Flame 3rd = 3 Sapphire Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Grovebrook Lad | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:12 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Lad 2nd = 6 Rarefied 3rd = 1 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Deville | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:06 | 1st = 6 Deville 2nd = 8 Indigo Flash 3rd = 1 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Jager Bomb | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 18:00 | 1st = 12 Jager Bomb 2nd = 2 Liams Dream 3rd = 5 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Lifes A Dream | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:57 | 1st = 3 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 4 Wyld Onyx 3rd = 6 Group Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Jennas Fling | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:52 | 1st = 5 Jennas Fling 2nd = 7 Cop An Eyefull 3rd = 1 Got You Bluffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Imry Bale | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:49 | 1st = 1 Imry Bale 2nd = 3 Schnelle Flyer 3rd = 2 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 9 - 15 Magic Markings | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:45 | 1st = 15 Magic Markings 2nd = 18 Invincible Doll 3rd = 11 Love Me Fear Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Elsu Sheila | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:40 | 1st = 11 Elsu Sheila 2nd = 12 General Naseem 3rd = 3 Ronan Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Dodging | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Dodging 2nd = 6 Spring Bluegirl 3rd = 3 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 2 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 8 No Fixed Address 3rd = 11 Saint Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Go Go Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Go Go Pedro 2nd = 3 Fast Red 3rd = 1 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Babyitsu | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:23 | 1st = 6 Babyitsu 2nd = 3 Vinnies Falcon 3rd = 5 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Chief Raider | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:17 | 1st = 6 Chief Raider 2nd = 2 Goozeberry Flash 3rd = 7 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Rabahero | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rabahero 2nd = 1 Powershift 3rd = 7 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Speed Play | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:09 | 1st = 7 Speed Play 2nd = 8 Invictus Venessa 3rd = 3 Wongawilli Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 8 Neat Street | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:05 | 1st = 8 Neat Street 2nd = 1 Dream With Me 3rd = 7 Heistmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Rock Forest | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Rock Forest 2nd = 8 Compressor 3rd = 6 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Destined To Be | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Destined To Be 2nd = 7 Lolo Jones 3rd = 4 Bigenis Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 6 Vintage Jag | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Vintage Jag 2nd = 1 Summa Of Dreams 3rd = 10 Wipem Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Taylors Train | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:47 | 1st = 3 Taylors Train 2nd = 5 Surfing Nikita 3rd = 8 My Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Franco Terminus | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:43 | 1st = 3 Franco Terminus 2nd = 1 Stress Less 3rd = 2 Not Home Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Midwife | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Midwife 2nd = 2 Diamond Ryan 3rd = 6 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:32 | 1st = 4 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 6 Omniscient 3rd = 8 Nat Serling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Effone | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:29 | 1st = 3 Effone 2nd = 5 Sterjovski 3rd = 6 Broadway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Our Magic Miss | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:25 | 1st = 9 Our Magic Miss 2nd = 4 Shocking Behaviour 3rd = 5 Migrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Torrevean Amunindi | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Torrevean Amunindi 2nd = 8 Brugars Luck 3rd = 5 Aussie Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Bolster | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:17 | 1st = 6 Bolster 2nd = 5 Book Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 6 We Never Say Die | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:13 | 1st = 6 We Never Say Die 2nd = 10 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 4 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 My Lucky Fortune | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 My Lucky Fortune 2nd = 7 Elki 3rd = 3 Nickel Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Waste Of Time | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 16:03 | 1st = 6 Waste Of Time 2nd = 9 Bamber 3rd = 3 Canonlybeluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Hearts For Elise | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Hearts For Elise 2nd = 8 The Prestige 3rd = 7 After The Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Slumdogmillionaire | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:50 | 1st = 2 Slumdogmillionaire 2nd = 7 Medowie Prince 3rd = 9 Bizjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Beautiful Night | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Night 2nd = 6 Hooza Cleva Bunts 3rd = 5 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 3 Who Broke Our Halo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 3 Who Broke Our Halo 2nd = 8 Aleppo Heiress 3rd = 12 Essene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Im Tilly Devine | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Im Tilly Devine 2nd = 8 Make Us Famous 3rd = 7 My Gregory John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Snipers List | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:21 | 1st = 3 Snipers List 2nd = 4 Chopper Grange 3rd = 7 Oh So Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Chuck Wagon | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:15 | 1st = 4 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 8 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 7 Long May She Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 14 Zazstar | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:11 | 1st = 14 Zazstar 2nd = 5 Never Look Back 3rd = 12 Flying Distraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Shakchloe | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 2 Shakchloe 2nd = 3 Life Savings 3rd = 6 The Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Run For Six | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 15:02 | 1st = 6 Run For Six 2nd = 7 Zorro Fire 3rd = 8 Flying Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Western Badger | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:52 | 1st = 5 Western Badger 2nd = 2 Roma On Fire 3rd = 6 Masta Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Early Return | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Early Return 2nd = 6 Snappers Hero 3rd = 5 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Stanley Charger | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:39 | 1st = 1 Stanley Charger 2nd = 5 Elite Major 3rd = 8 Blissedbyanangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Fireball | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:35 | 1st = 2 Fireball 2nd = 8 Domitare 3rd = 3 Mr Tut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 12 Bonnie Shuffle | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:29 | 1st = 12 Bonnie Shuffle 2nd = 4 Shoutastout 3rd = 5 Whativewekept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Yabbies A Camo | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Yabbies A Camo 2nd = 3 Tayler Mines 3rd = 5 Schwartz Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 5 Bills Delight | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:16 | 1st = 5 Bills Delight 2nd = 2 Zany Dune 3rd = 4 Pure Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Rough House | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:09 | 1st = 5 Rough House 2nd = 7 Special Optimum 3rd = 2 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Grinera | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 14:03 | 1st = 3 Grinera 2nd = 5 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 6 The Nine Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Universal Power | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:59 | 1st = 7 Universal Power 2nd = 12 Miss Mackillop 3rd = 1 Black Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 6 Amelia Darling | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:53 | 1st = 6 Amelia Darling 2nd = 8 Aleppo Midas 3rd = 1 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Shiraz Reef | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 7 Tessys Vesta 3rd = 1 Double Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Colonel Mick | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:40 | 1st = 7 Colonel Mick 2nd = 1 Chariot Princess 3rd = 5 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Eggy Morris | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:33 | 1st = 3 Eggy Morris 2nd = 7 Kid Freddie 3rd = 1 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Ronan Machall | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Ronan Machall 2nd = 3 Wandy Kyle 3rd = 8 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Rocketmyway | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:27 | 1st = 4 Rocketmyway 2nd = 3 Dee Em Diva 3rd = 2 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Gaynor | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:23 | 1st = 4 Gaynor 2nd = 1 Cafe Nero 3rd = 13 Make Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Billy Branach | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:17 | 1st = 7 Billy Branach 2nd = 11 Sword And Pistol 3rd = 4 Nics Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Mitchs Buddy | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:14 | 1st = 10 Mitchs Buddy 2nd = 8 Cool Fury 3rd = 5 Pedro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Rybenbrook Flash | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 13:07 | 1st = 3 Rybenbrook Flash 2nd = 7 Summer Spice 3rd = 6 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Hot Or Not | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 8 Hot Or Not 2nd = 5 Mr Chow 3rd = 3 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Molly Darling | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:50 | 1st = 5 Molly Darling 2nd = 7 Glenaddis Boy 3rd = 6 Twenty Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Alley Miss | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:46 | 1st = 4 Alley Miss 2nd = 1 Aussie Intent 3rd = 6 Alternative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Campaspe Tina | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:38 | 1st = 8 Campaspe Tina 2nd = 7 Gabelich 3rd = 5 Angel Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Chelseas Babe | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:32 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 8 Bond Eclipse 3rd = 6 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Mason Dee | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:21 | 1st = 8 Mason Dee 2nd = 5 Chat Chat Val 3rd = 2 Lord Niamh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:15 | 1st = 1 Chemically Free 2nd = 5 Thrilling Deal 3rd = 3 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Caligirl | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 12:04 | 1st = 7 Caligirl 2nd = 1 Calibre 3rd = 2 Neuro Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 7 Semenya 3rd = 3 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 11:40 | 1st = 5 Darlek Khan 2nd = 2 Little Blackspot 3rd = 1 My Girl Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Keachys Mate | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 11:22 | 1st = 3 Keachys Mate 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Howlin Wind | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 11:05 | 1st = 4 Howlin Wind 2nd = 6 Deceiver 3rd = 2 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 10:47 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 3 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 4 Lara Pinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Ariana | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 10:30 | 1st = 1 Ariana 2nd = 6 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 2 Leos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Te Popo Joe | ||
Mon Feb 27 2012 10:12 | 1st = 8 Te Popo Joe 2nd = 2 Back At Ya 3rd = 6 Jackie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 What Size | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:57 | 1st = 6 What Size 2nd = 1 Shamus Ojar 3rd = 7 Pudzianowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 8 Megajon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:50 | 1st = 8 Megajon 2nd = 10 Iwi Trouble 3rd = 5 Arnees Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Perfect Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:45 | 1st = 2 Perfect Fantasy 2nd = 3 Charcoal Jack 3rd = 1 Wonofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Karchada | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:32 | 1st = 1 Karchada 2nd = 2 Rubys A Dreama 3rd = 8 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Franco Renegade | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:25 | 1st = 7 Franco Renegade 2nd = 8 Armbro Of Wagin 3rd = 9 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Oncenforall | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:20 | 1st = 3 Oncenforall 2nd = 11 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 7 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Joyanna | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:15 | 1st = 4 Joyanna 2nd = 6 California Dreams 3rd = 10 Sir Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Few Too Many | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:12 | 1st = 3 Few Too Many 2nd = 4 Adjustable 3rd = 2 Shae Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Tee Pee Village | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 23:00 | 1st = 6 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 2 Mcgintysgoat 3rd = 1 Alby Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Rolling Drums | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:57 | 1st = 6 Rolling Drums 2nd = 7 Izzys Girl 3rd = 1 Plug The Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Just A Lefty | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:50 | 1st = 7 Just A Lefty 2nd = 8 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 5 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Himalaya | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:47 | 1st = 4 Himalaya 2nd = 5 Cutts Road 3rd = 8 Selynya Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Shot To Bits | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:45 | 1st = 10 Shot To Bits 2nd = 2 Trunkey Nice Guy 3rd = 1 The Noble Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Rumble Zone | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:42 | 1st = 8 Rumble Zone 2nd = 2 Cantrill 3rd = 5 Boom Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Galveron | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:35 | 1st = 4 Galveron 2nd = 3 Miss Azooma 3rd = 8 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Ollington | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:30 | 1st = 4 Ollington 2nd = 7 Pleasedtobetibet 3rd = 5 Hale And Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Horace Slughorn | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:28 | 1st = 5 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 1 Felina Bale 3rd = 8 Lexton Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 George Dickle | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 George Dickle 2nd = 8 Black Mandagery 3rd = 4 Incarcerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Kute Kid | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:24 | 1st = 6 Kute Kid 2nd = 2 Lifeslittlesecret 3rd = 1 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Monarkmac | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:20 | 1st = 1 Monarkmac 2nd = 6 Rosa Mach 3rd = 9 Arkabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Ella Bonita | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:18 | 1st = 1 Ella Bonita 2nd = 2 Our Annie Jean 3rd = 8 Bonita Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 13 Koonoomoo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:15 | 1st = 13 Koonoomoo 2nd = 4 Set the Course 3rd = 1 Dad Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Endangered Species | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:14 | 1st = 3 Endangered Species 2nd = 1 Atomic Silk 3rd = 10 Just Tipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Rudge | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Rudge 2nd = 6 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 2 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 The Falcon Rainbow | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:10 | 1st = 10 The Falcon Rainbow 2nd = 4 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 7 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Stress Power | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Stress Power 2nd = 1 Tubesman 3rd = 8 Daintree Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:04 | 1st = 1 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 6 Barmy Army 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Swannee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 1 Flyin Fox 3rd = 5 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Tough Nut | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:58 | 1st = 8 Tough Nut 2nd = 4 Jilla Bee 3rd = 5 Brandi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Smart Guess | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:56 | 1st = 8 Smart Guess 2nd = 7 Pure Sins 3rd = 1 Llano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Drop Us Aline | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:54 | 1st = 11 Drop Us Aline 2nd = 2 Bonspiel Delight 3rd = 6 Crash Boom Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Im A Gangster | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:50 | 1st = 10 Im A Gangster 2nd = 7 Caesar Court 3rd = 5 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 King Fox | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:48 | 1st = 4 King Fox 2nd = 3 Sonic Chick 3rd = 5 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Oregon Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Oregon Spirit 2nd = 4 Laspiel 3rd = 1 Scenic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:44 | 1st = 6 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 2 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 4 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 The Twin Rivers | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:40 | 1st = 2 The Twin Rivers 2nd = 5 Em Ef Cee 3rd = 1 Kardelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rock The Night | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:39 | 1st = 4 Rock The Night 2nd = 8 Shosholoza 3rd = 1 Tidal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Mr Gazmick | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:38 | 1st = 3 Mr Gazmick 2nd = 7 Mandagery Miss 3rd = 4 Indigo Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Howzat Fire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:34 | 1st = 6 Howzat Fire 2nd = 3 Shamrock Tango 3rd = 11 Master Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Joeys Legacy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 7 Skipper Ling 3rd = 8 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 No Justice | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 No Justice 2nd = 1 Motivator Missy 3rd = 7 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Major Post | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:24 | 1st = 2 Major Post 2nd = 3 Waldenburg 3rd = 1 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Franco Turnaround | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Franco Turnaround 3rd = 6 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Inthelightofday | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:20 | 1st = 5 Inthelightofday 3rd = 6 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Chickie Babe | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:18 | 1st = 1 Chickie Babe 2nd = 2 Melrina Miss 3rd = 3 Tax Rort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Power ORaylee | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Power ORaylee 2nd = 2 Our Serena 3rd = 4 Winged Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 11 Miley Cyrus | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:10 | 1st = 11 Miley Cyrus 2nd = 9 Bit Noisy 3rd = 4 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Ice Mover | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Ice Mover 2nd = 3 Choc A Blok 3rd = 2 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:04 | 1st = 11 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 12 The Feather Foot 3rd = 1 Dainty Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Vintage Cullen | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 6 Ruffiano 3rd = 2 Perfect Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Fonz | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Fonz 2nd = 4 Kyls Me Girl 3rd = 3 Beer Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Restrepo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:54 | 1st = 1 Restrepo 2nd = 9 Scandalman 3rd = 8 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Lateforlunch | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Lateforlunch 2nd = 8 Jazzabout 3rd = 6 Waipawa Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Dont Knocka Him | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Him 2nd = 2 Wongawilli Bruno 3rd = 3 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Centexpress | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Centexpress 2nd = 3 Ravenous Lass 3rd = 6 Bellas Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Tiger Island | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Tiger Island 2nd = 5 Artstandin 3rd = 8 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Norris Minor | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:38 | 1st = 2 Norris Minor 2nd = 3 Chasing De Cash 3rd = 6 Elain Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 11 Come On Frank | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:33 | 1st = 11 Come On Frank 2nd = 2 Mad House 3rd = 6 Rocket Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Gaylah Bale | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Gaylah Bale 2nd = 8 Cronos Bale 3rd = 7 Carbon Fibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 1 Ananz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 2 Merstique Desire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Merstique Desire 2nd = 8 Cullies Delight 3rd = 5 Annie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Shuns Bro | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Shuns Bro 2nd = 1 Gold Pay 3rd = 8 Eternal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 He Knows Uno | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:18 | 1st = 3 He Knows Uno 2nd = 1 Witch On Wheels 3rd = 7 Ritza Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 3 Zedi Knight 3rd = 1 Doubtful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Livinthehighlife | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 5 Sticky Fingers 3rd = 3 Richman Poorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cocky Boy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cocky Boy 2nd = 6 Miss Alouette 3rd = 5 Lordie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Ronald George | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 20:03 | 1st = 3 Ronald George 2nd = 5 Naked Island 3rd = 7 Lucksonmyside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Goodwin Dragons | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Goodwin Dragons 2nd = 1 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 5 Frisky Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Ideal Scott | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:54 | 1st = 2 Ideal Scott 2nd = 4 Emperor Montana 3rd = 1 Royal Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Raydon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:53 | 1st = 8 Raydon 2nd = 10 Springfield Hero 3rd = 9 Lleyton H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Silva Spur | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Silva Spur 2nd = 5 Return of the King 3rd = 8 Classiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Turkoglu | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:48 | 1st = 8 Turkoglu 2nd = 7 Jimmy Two Hats 3rd = 2 Exford Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Zippa The Rippa | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:45 | 1st = 5 Zippa The Rippa 2nd = 3 Strike The Tiger 3rd = 2 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Torida El | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Torida El 2nd = 4 Tassie Shannon 3rd = 11 Couldpanout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Desolate | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:38 | 1st = 1 Desolate 2nd = 2 Major Contender 3rd = 5 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Captain Carlos | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:36 | 1st = 4 Captain Carlos 2nd = 5 Ashby Elly 3rd = 2 Palomine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Narkoola | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:33 | 1st = 1 Narkoola 2nd = 2 Imacoolcloud 3rd = 6 Power Of Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Elite Zapper | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:28 | 1st = 2 Elite Zapper 2nd = 8 To Be Trew 3rd = 1 Shaggies Mahte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Ostensibly | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:24 | 1st = 9 Ostensibly 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 5 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:23 | 1st = 5 Henrik Zetterberg 2nd = 4 Bettor Dream 3rd = 1 Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Ark De Jeanne | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Ark De Jeanne 2nd = 5 Our Armbro Vale 3rd = 3 Gifted Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Naawy Naawy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 5 She Can Sew 3rd = 3 Mister Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Toole | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Toole 2nd = 12 Sliced 3rd = 3 Sophistication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Aces Reign | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Aces Reign 2nd = 9 Sunlit Plains 3rd = 8 Jenkelani Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:08 | 1st = 2 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 4 Drakon Bale 3rd = 8 Hooded Naomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Wandy Kyle | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:06 | 1st = 7 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 4 Tails Off 3rd = 1 Surely You Jest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 11 Sidney Shaw | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 19:03 | 1st = 11 Sidney Shaw 2nd = 7 Shiney Beach 3rd = 10 Helavagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Scherzinger | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Scherzinger 2nd = 8 Liberty 3rd = 3 Namazake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 4 Lennys Lot | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:55 | 1st = 4 Lennys Lot 2nd = 6 Mik Yelrow 3rd = 5 Status King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Smo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:53 | 1st = 3 Smo 2nd = 9 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 8 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Aim Aloof | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Aim Aloof 2nd = 2 Educated Lady 3rd = 3 Valiant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Sold It | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Sold It 2nd = 1 Berella Matthew 3rd = 8 Young Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Rollerball | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:45 | 1st = 4 Rollerball 2nd = 1 Deductible 3rd = 5 Depot Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Teddie Boy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Teddie Boy 2nd = 6 Leelicious 3rd = 2 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Jesse Grant | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Jesse Grant 2nd = 5 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 11 Ellejays Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Stately Babe | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Stately Babe 2nd = 8 Kissin Kate 3rd = 7 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Chewys Girl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Chewys Girl 2nd = 6 Fire 3rd = 7 Oska Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Bit Smancy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:31 | 1st = 3 Bit Smancy 2nd = 7 Miss Pink Pearl 3rd = 2 Jag One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Cheer The Lady | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:25 | 1st = 5 Cheer The Lady 2nd = 3 Royal Affair 3rd = 2 Bernie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Ohoka Mach | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:25 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 13 Our Arlington 3rd = 2 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Catty Shack | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:23 | 1st = 4 Catty Shack 2nd = 6 Binda Grace 3rd = 1 Awesome Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 6 Mt Rainier | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:20 | 1st = 6 Mt Rainier 2nd = 3 Odellini 3rd = 9 Olivia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Surf My Wake | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Surf My Wake 2nd = 1 Bizarre Escape 3rd = 2 Smurfs Zandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 National Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:13 | 1st = 6 National Diamond 2nd = 3 Coola Ba Ba 3rd = 4 Babe Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Sure As | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:08 | 1st = 8 Sure As 2nd = 7 Pure Instinct 3rd = 6 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Kerrys Delight | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:06 | 1st = 2 Kerrys Delight 2nd = 6 Safe And Secure 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Credit Cruncher | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 18:03 | 1st = 3 Credit Cruncher 2nd = 1 Colorada 3rd = 4 Angels Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Tiny Talent | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:58 | 1st = 5 Tiny Talent 2nd = 1 Onya Mark 3rd = 6 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Precious Mach | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 Precious Mach 2nd = 7 Southwind Arden 3rd = 6 Minnie Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:53 | 1st = 4 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 1 Mako River 3rd = 7 Snukered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Zara Zulu | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:49 | 1st = 8 Zara Zulu 2nd = 2 Midnight Capers 3rd = 1 Go Jessies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Vintage Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:45 | 1st = 1 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 8 Flight Control 3rd = 4 Nitriss Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 15 New Colossus | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:40 | 1st = 15 New Colossus 2nd = 3 Remraam 3rd = 11 Red Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Full Deck | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:37 | 1st = 8 Full Deck 2nd = 6 Mulloka 3rd = 7 Surfer Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Know Peace | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:36 | 1st = 3 Know Peace 2nd = 7 Freddy John 3rd = 5 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Loose Wire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:33 | 1st = 5 Loose Wire 2nd = 4 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 2 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Natch Catch | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Natch Catch 2nd = 2 Al Ahmar 3rd = 8 Teutonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Mcelle | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:27 | 1st = 3 Mcelle 2nd = 9 Direct Bullet 3rd = 8 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Shardons Operator | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Shardons Operator 2nd = 5 Stunin Banner 3rd = 3 Lisart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Cedar Rose | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:24 | 1st = 4 Cedar Rose 2nd = 5 Aleta Allen 3rd = 6 Fat Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Hemingway Royale | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Hemingway Royale 2nd = 11 Kwayera 3rd = 12 Sebastians Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Power Up | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:17 | 1st = 2 Power Up 2nd = 1 Maywyns Belle 3rd = 6 Playing Surface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Flyin Along | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Flyin Along 2nd = 5 Kims A Goddess 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Olive Millie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:09 | 1st = 1 Olive Millie 2nd = 8 Witchs Potion 3rd = 5 By Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Yella Mustard | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:06 | 1st = 2 Yella Mustard 2nd = 8 Three Inch Nail 3rd = 3 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Mattys Gift | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:05 | 1st = 4 Mattys Gift 2nd = 8 Connors Fury 3rd = 5 Wongawilli Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Little Adia | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 17:00 | 1st = 5 Little Adia 2nd = 3 The Tapdancer 3rd = 1 Wannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 One Tuff Nut | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:57 | 1st = 6 One Tuff Nut 2nd = 1 Harbour Lane 3rd = 7 Spirited Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Bold Statement | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:55 | 1st = 5 Bold Statement 2nd = 9 Shards Of Ice 3rd = 11 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Tara Toplady | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:53 | 1st = 4 Tara Toplady 2nd = 2 Know One 3rd = 8 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Smooth Honours | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:50 | 1st = 11 Smooth Honours 2nd = 10 Dantes Flame 3rd = 2 Mexican Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Avondale Dollar | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Avondale Dollar 2nd = 8 Lord Rain 3rd = 1 Magic Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Arizona Siyan | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:44 | 1st = 8 Arizona Siyan 2nd = 3 Distinctive Rush 3rd = 5 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Xaar Best | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:40 | 1st = 8 Xaar Best 2nd = 5 Red Sole 3rd = 4 In The Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Stay The Night | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:37 | 1st = 7 Stay The Night 2nd = 2 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 5 Intervention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Semenya | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:36 | 1st = 1 Semenya 2nd = 6 Ima Spice 3rd = 8 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Leisa Beryl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:33 | 1st = 5 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 4 Positive Input 3rd = 9 Drummossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Johns Dream | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:29 | 1st = 4 Johns Dream 2nd = 8 Bit Zesta 3rd = 1 Rising Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Heavenly Path | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Path 2nd = 7 Timeless 3rd = 2 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Tori Maguire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:25 | 1st = 8 Tori Maguire 2nd = 12 La Norvic De Milo 3rd = 1 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 5 Bengal Angel | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bengal Angel 2nd = 1 Miss Alignment 3rd = 10 Time In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Bazooka Breeze | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:17 | 1st = 9 Bazooka Breeze 2nd = 3 Batten Rouge 3rd = 1 Ruthenium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Our Miss Vivienne | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:13 | 1st = 4 Our Miss Vivienne 2nd = 2 Action Royale 3rd = 1 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Our Brightest Star | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Our Brightest Star 2nd = 5 Iking 3rd = 6 Our Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Avondale Pearl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Avondale Pearl 2nd = 2 Cashflow Oz 3rd = 4 Money Up Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Lethal Rebel | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:06 | 1st = 8 Lethal Rebel 2nd = 1 My Girl Cookie 3rd = 7 Gentle Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Seattle Rose | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:04 | 1st = 8 Seattle Rose 2nd = 2 Sweet Beth 3rd = 1 Set Them Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Verification | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Verification 2nd = 5 With Danger 3rd = 1 Leonardo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Petes Pal | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:57 | 1st = 3 Petes Pal 2nd = 2 Chai 3rd = 1 Vanadium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Stiletto Point | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Stiletto Point 2nd = 9 The Adman 3rd = 5 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Kilifi Fire | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:53 | 1st = 2 Kilifi Fire 2nd = 1 Present For Pa 3rd = 9 Stress Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Grans Goon | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:52 | 1st = 5 Grans Goon 2nd = 8 Windsor Bale 3rd = 4 Heza Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:49 | 1st = 5 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 7 Kenny Powers 3rd = 1 Bit Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Mega Rush | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:46 | 1st = 7 Mega Rush 2nd = 3 Cool Explorer 3rd = 1 Homebush Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Smart One | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Smart One 2nd = 6 Carbrecel 3rd = 5 Bull Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 13 White Stocking | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:40 | 1st = 13 White Stocking 2nd = 7 Three Lucky Eights 3rd = 9 Make Me Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Cool Fever | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:36 | 1st = 3 Cool Fever 2nd = 7 Thunder Paws 3rd = 5 Belle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Bettor Believe It | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Bettor Believe It 2nd = 11 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 2 Our Lilly Maloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Albana | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 Albana 2nd = 1 Ambergris 3rd = 8 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 The Scruff | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 The Scruff 2nd = 13 Charles De Cazanove 3rd = 10 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 6 Tilleys Pick | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Tilleys Pick 2nd = 7 Lis Vale 3rd = 8 Bralyn Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Homebush Zita | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:26 | 1st = 3 Homebush Zita 2nd = 1 Sassafras 3rd = 7 Go Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 The Southern | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:20 | 1st = 3 The Southern 2nd = 2 Debecca 3rd = 6 Count La Za |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Snap To It | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Snap To It 2nd = 9 The Frogster 3rd = 3 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Cmon Sambo | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:13 | 1st = 4 Cmon Sambo 2nd = 1 Spotted Kasper 3rd = 10 Haiti Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Classy Kihael | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Classy Kihael 2nd = 1 Kess Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Screaming Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Lotto Raspberry | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:08 | 1st = 8 Lotto Raspberry 2nd = 4 Ronan Machall 3rd = 1 Big Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 1 Playitstraight | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Playitstraight 2nd = 6 Semenya 3rd = 3 Six Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Make A Fuss | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:59 | 1st = 8 Make A Fuss 2nd = 3 Rhodium Castle 3rd = 1 Tagging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Burt Ability | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:56 | 1st = 4 Burt Ability 2nd = 10 Mischief On Fire 3rd = 2 Boss Bobbity Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Rake The Bunker | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:53 | 1st = 7 Rake The Bunker 2nd = 12 Memphis Flash 3rd = 15 Youthful Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Another Street | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Another Street 2nd = 1 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 6 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Carlingford Jimy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:50 | 1st = 7 Carlingford Jimy 2nd = 6 Detective Ted 3rd = 3 Kanuna Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Palio Princess | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:45 | 1st = 1 Palio Princess 2nd = 5 Waikato Cat 3rd = 3 Spurring Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 13 Speedy Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:41 | 1st = 13 Speedy Rocket 2nd = 11 Shutout 3rd = 7 Nolawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Molly Erin | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:39 | 1st = 5 Molly Erin 2nd = 7 Coldons Falcon 3rd = 2 Jilarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Only Jess | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:38 | 1st = 8 Only Jess 2nd = 7 Bandanna Lad 3rd = 1 Jessenia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 9 Growing Pains | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:34 | 1st = 9 Growing Pains 2nd = 2 Jazzy Go 3rd = 10 Two Forty Watts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 2 Liberals Knight | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Liberals Knight 2nd = 5 Another Marlene 3rd = 4 Centekblu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Arizona Sunset | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:24 | 1st = 3 Arizona Sunset 2nd = 8 Dufflecoat Jet Lag 3rd = 4 Grinaloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Aston Thomas | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:21 | 1st = 2 Aston Thomas 2nd = 1 Black Satanic 3rd = 6 Tigre Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Ravna Gora | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:18 | 1st = 1 Ravna Gora 2nd = 7 Material Matters 3rd = 6 Tanya Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Half Track | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Half Track 2nd = 2 Miss Noodles 3rd = 8 Bralyn Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Caravan Sang | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:10 | 1st = 11 Caravan Sang 2nd = 8 Snitzels Choice 3rd = 6 Cousin Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 14 Virgin Islands | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:06 | 1st = 14 Virgin Islands 2nd = 11 St Picasso 3rd = 6 Segunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Obahma Joy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:04 | 1st = 1 Obahma Joy 2nd = 3 Zesty Stride 3rd = 4 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Charge It | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Charge It 2nd = 5 Boss Scruffy Wag 3rd = 7 Droopys Madness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Royal Victory 2nd = 3 Dancing Malawi 3rd = 1 Witchen Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Katmandonny | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:52 | 1st = 9 Katmandonny 2nd = 7 Sonofpaco 3rd = 1 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Buddy Magician | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:48 | 1st = 5 Buddy Magician 2nd = 2 Peoples Pie 3rd = 1 Top Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Roman Alliance | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:43 | 1st = 9 Roman Alliance 2nd = 14 Certain Glory 3rd = 10 Santa Fe Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Rumble Magic | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:39 | 1st = 4 Rumble Magic 2nd = 5 Four Way Blaze 3rd = 6 Stir It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Rocksan | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:35 | 1st = 9 Rocksan 2nd = 13 Shes Precious 3rd = 7 Memphis Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 3 Zankuro | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Zankuro 2nd = 12 Whitby 3rd = 13 Showing Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Ambush Prince | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:29 | 1st = 1 Ambush Prince 2nd = 9 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 4 Fivelegsforbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Grumpy Bella | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:28 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Bella 2nd = 9 Elite Hopsta 3rd = 5 Magic Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Another Hit | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:24 | 1st = 3 Another Hit 2nd = 2 Ladakh 3rd = 1 Jimmy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Flying Quality | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:22 | 1st = 5 Flying Quality 2nd = 9 Butterfly Bandit 3rd = 1 Famous Motto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Mister Scorcher | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:14 | 1st = 5 Mister Scorcher 2nd = 1 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 8 Frosty Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Eric Bale | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:13 | 1st = 8 Eric Bale 2nd = 6 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 2 Luminous Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Lura | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:08 | 1st = 5 Lura 2nd = 3 Flaming Star 3rd = 6 Miss Milan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Okuku Wee Man | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Okuku Wee Man 2nd = 5 Twister Al 3rd = 1 Zed Kay Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Surf On Tap | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:04 | 1st = 6 Surf On Tap 2nd = 8 Hi Honey 3rd = 2 Propela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Poitier | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 13:00 | 1st = 6 Poitier 2nd = 1 Godson 3rd = 5 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 7 Soueast | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:55 | 1st = 7 Soueast 2nd = 13 Bouvier 3rd = 9 Baileys Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Ritza Night | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:47 | 1st = 3 Ritza Night 2nd = 7 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 9 Big Girl Welshy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Dragons Lair | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:46 | 1st = 1 Dragons Lair 2nd = 8 Hot Charm 3rd = 3 Sobbing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Homebush Boris | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:29 | 1st = 2 Homebush Boris 2nd = 6 Lightning Fever 3rd = 10 Wheres My Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Lyndan Bandit | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Lyndan Bandit 2nd = 3 Bonny Lyndan 3rd = 8 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Decolletage | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Decolletage 2nd = 5 Hassle Free 3rd = 2 Magic Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Inishrush | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:12 | 1st = 5 Inishrush 2nd = 6 Jinjarango 3rd = 7 Kombucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Rev Nev | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 12:10 | 1st = 2 Rev Nev 2nd = 8 Night Escort 3rd = 3 Flaming Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Homebush Time | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 11:54 | 1st = 3 Homebush Time 2nd = 8 Apatchie Scott 3rd = 4 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 6 Commett | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 11:45 | 1st = 6 Commett 2nd = 5 Lady Carolyn 3rd = 2 Amadeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Black Emily | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Black Emily 2nd = 4 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 3 Fun Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Syrips Girl | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 11:18 | 1st = 8 Syrips Girl 2nd = 7 Johnnys Blue 3rd = 2 Careless Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 6 Sharp n Fast | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 11:10 | 1st = 6 Sharp n Fast 2nd = 3 Americanidol 3rd = 7 Miss Mimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Fanta Alert | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 11:03 | 1st = 1 Fanta Alert 2nd = 8 Fur Patrol 3rd = 4 Nitro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Tank | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 10:44 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Tank 2nd = 6 Another Raewyn 3rd = 3 Phaedras First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Hexie Hao | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Hexie Hao 2nd = 4 Bragging Rights 3rd = 8 Miss Zeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Tie My Tie | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 10:27 | 1st = 2 Tie My Tie 2nd = 6 Nikau Danny 3rd = 1 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Wandy Boiler | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 10:09 | 1st = 2 Wandy Boiler 2nd = 3 Gotta Find Bubba 3rd = 1 Mr Big Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jockey Needed | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 0:52 | 1st = 4 Jockey Needed 2nd = 3 Mazs Magic 3rd = 1 Defector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Rampaging Roy | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 0:35 | 1st = 8 Rampaging Roy 2nd = 2 Roman Village 3rd = 7 Whispers V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Rock Domination | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 0:32 | 1st = 2 Rock Domination 2nd = 7 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 4 Time To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Top Drive | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 0:12 | 1st = 2 Top Drive 2nd = 3 Shake Rattle 3rd = 6 Fairy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Richeeza | ||
Fri Jan 27 2012 0:00 | 1st = 2 Richeeza 2nd = 9 Safe Tour 3rd = 4 Hear No Secret |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000