Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Dashing Major | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:55 | 1st = 6 Dashing Major 2nd = 1 Seger 3rd = 4 Skyline Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Go Teddy Size | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:54 | 1st = 2 Go Teddy Size 2nd = 4 Sir Hara 3rd = 1 Bakaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Merlot Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:47 | 1st = 4 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 1 By Stealth 3rd = 5 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Prince Elite | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:34 | 1st = 4 Prince Elite 2nd = 7 Gee Norman 3rd = 8 Rumble Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 The Marble Ridge | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:30 | 1st = 1 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 4 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 8 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Okay Ashlee | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 8 Coolabar Babe 3rd = 4 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Got A Moment | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:14 | 1st = 9 Got A Moment 2nd = 7 Glen Gallon 3rd = 8 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Tigs Ace | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Tigs Ace 2nd = 6 Whispering Blue 3rd = 5 Evening Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Uppy Son | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 23:00 | 1st = 8 Uppy Son 2nd = 10 Crombie 3rd = 4 Anvils Big Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 El Rojo Tini | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:58 | 1st = 4 El Rojo Tini 2nd = 5 Dirty Mary 3rd = 6 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Alotta Cash | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:57 | 1st = 3 Alotta Cash 2nd = 2 Paint Da Fence 3rd = 8 Sugar Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Enfield Fire | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Enfield Fire 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 5 Cheergirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Lektra Pain | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Pain 2nd = 5 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 8 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 4 Simply Stylish | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 4 Simply Stylish 2nd = 1 Rosebino 3rd = 5 Topathleadaboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Elite Monique | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:40 | 1st = 3 Elite Monique 2nd = 7 Whispering Ling 3rd = 1 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Elusive Sage | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:37 | 1st = 8 Elusive Sage 2nd = 6 Xylia Allen 3rd = 7 Heleffi Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Just Working | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:30 | 1st = 2 Just Working 2nd = 3 Queen Of Speed 3rd = 7 Only Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Rustic Sunrise | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:26 | 1st = 1 Rustic Sunrise 2nd = 2 Spiral Secret 3rd = 6 Seductive Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Our Dezzy Mac | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:25 | 1st = 6 Our Dezzy Mac 2nd = 2 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 1 Guilder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Shamrock Express | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:22 | 1st = 5 Shamrock Express 2nd = 6 War Time 3rd = 4 St Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Whata Escape | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:17 | 1st = 8 Whata Escape 2nd = 9 Bien Hoa 3rd = 3 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Jack Silver | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:14 | 1st = 5 Jack Silver 2nd = 4 Miss Jamaica 3rd = 8 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Side Com | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:08 | 1st = 1 Side Com 2nd = 6 Bramis Special 3rd = 2 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Dolmar | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Dolmar 2nd = 7 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 3 Lektra Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Ima Grumpy Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 5 Ima Grumpy Jasper 2nd = 10 Angel Grove 3rd = 3 Check Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Rockin Song | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Rockin Song 2nd = 2 Union Lady 3rd = 3 Black Eyed Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Casey Jones | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:55 | 1st = 8 Casey Jones 2nd = 2 Sir Gazza 3rd = 1 Lollipop Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 8 The Burnside Flyer | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 The Burnside Flyer 2nd = 1 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 2 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:47 | 1st = 8 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 2 So Kool Harry 3rd = 1 Recommended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Ruby May | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:44 | 1st = 7 Ruby May 2nd = 6 Smokin Banzai 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Uncles Miss | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:41 | 1st = 5 Uncles Miss 2nd = 7 Victa Sam 3rd = 8 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Mcquillan | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:38 | 1st = 2 Mcquillan 2nd = 7 Gold Quagmire 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Melachi | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Melachi 2nd = 3 Razza Bale 3rd = 4 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 They Call Me Chaos | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:30 | 1st = 6 They Call Me Chaos 2nd = 9 Run Forrest 3rd = 3 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Tarks Legend | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Tarks Legend 2nd = 3 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 8 Silent Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 9 Snappy Rufus | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:24 | 1st = 9 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 2 Bettors Ace 3rd = 5 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:22 | 1st = 2 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 8 Mighty Chaos 3rd = 1 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Sophia Bella | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:17 | 1st = 3 Sophia Bella 3rd = 2 In The Midnight Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Laaganoosh | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:17 | 1st = 8 Laaganoosh 2nd = 10 Gypsy Babe 3rd = 1 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Fiery | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:11 | 1st = 6 Fiery 2nd = 1 Minza Red One 3rd = 2 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Kenso Karoo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 5 Kenso Karoo 2nd = 1 Smart Babe 3rd = 2 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Release The Heat | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:05 | 1st = 1 Release The Heat 2nd = 4 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 3 Lika Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Mcardles Art | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mcardles Art 2nd = 8 One Dog One Bone 3rd = 6 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 5 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 7 Discriminate 3rd = 6 Shiraz Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Elegant Demon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Elegant Demon 2nd = 6 Im Hey Jude 3rd = 2 Lorinda Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Its A Blur | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Its A Blur 2nd = 3 Langi Bale 3rd = 6 Wattle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Our Buller Boy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:47 | 1st = 2 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 4 Outrageous Fortune 3rd = 1 Elsuvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Ellies Choice | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 Ellies Choice 2nd = 6 Lacoste 3rd = 3 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Pendle Beri | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:42 | 1st = 4 Pendle Beri 2nd = 3 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 1 Distorted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Wot Price Jack | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:39 | 1st = 5 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 1 My Little Star 3rd = 7 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 All Mighty | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 All Mighty 2nd = 9 Jordylan 3rd = 5 Heading North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Streetbike Tommy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 3 Streetbike Tommy 2nd = 5 Ruby Ha Ha 3rd = 2 Gold Coast Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 6 Painted | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Painted 2nd = 5 Lord Hatras 3rd = 9 Days Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:24 | 1st = 4 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 1 Metz Magic 3rd = 7 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Mr Plodda | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:21 | 1st = 7 Mr Plodda 2nd = 4 Nanna Toms 3rd = 5 Private Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 The Wifes Calling | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:16 | 1st = 2 The Wifes Calling 2nd = 8 Usane Flash 3rd = 5 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Avrom Bale | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:14 | 1st = 3 Avrom Bale 2nd = 7 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 4 Adhara Curl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Anvil Justice | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Anvil Justice 2nd = 9 Jds Dream 3rd = 5 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:08 | 1st = 2 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 5 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 4 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Franni Gro Go | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 8 Spirited Flame 3rd = 2 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 20:01 | 1st = 2 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 6 Mister Rhys 3rd = 4 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Decibel | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:59 | 1st = 8 Decibel 2nd = 1 Everywhere 3rd = 6 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Emerley Wizard | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:56 | 1st = 6 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 1 Gangster Penguin 3rd = 7 Max Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 10 Foxy Commander | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 10 Foxy Commander 2nd = 12 Accrual 3rd = 9 Pribyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Ihitthegroundrunning | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:45 | 1st = 3 Ihitthegroundrunning 2nd = 1 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 10 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Veyron Bale | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:43 | 1st = 3 Veyron Bale 2nd = 6 Harry The Great 3rd = 1 Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Stolen Lollies | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 2 Twinkle Dooley 3rd = 5 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Freespin | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 4 Freespin 2nd = 5 Stunin Banner 3rd = 2 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Terror Time | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Terror Time 2nd = 4 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 2 Shes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Golden Monza | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Golden Monza 2nd = 4 Premier Strike 3rd = 2 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Margots Magic | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 3 Margots Magic 2nd = 4 Beckie Grace 3rd = 2 Rose Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Sign Of Snow | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 2 Malibu 3rd = 5 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Our Mach Leigh | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Our Mach Leigh 2nd = 6 Western Spirit 3rd = 8 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Chosen Jewel | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 5 Willy Wag Tail 3rd = 1 Tic Tac Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Boneshaker | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Boneshaker 2nd = 2 Jestic 3rd = 7 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Regal Petite | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 4 Regal Petite 2nd = 7 The Scruff 3rd = 2 Derek Clarke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Dara | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dara 2nd = 3 King Ashy 3rd = 7 Cambrian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Reanimation | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Reanimation 2nd = 8 Sams Sionara 3rd = 6 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Murradoc Whiz | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Murradoc Whiz 2nd = 1 Super Zippy 3rd = 10 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Major Capital | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Major Capital 2nd = 1 Thesonofgeorgia 3rd = 6 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Bornato | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:58 | 1st = 2 Bornato 2nd = 1 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 7 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Cascades | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:56 | 1st = 2 Cascades 2nd = 7 Bligh Street 3rd = 3 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Our Southern Belle | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 9 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 5 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 1 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Hi Ho Dino | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Hi Ho Dino 2nd = 3 Darley Sunday 3rd = 1 Patch In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 The Magic | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:45 | 1st = 6 The Magic 2nd = 3 Estilo 3rd = 8 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Milnathort | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:40 | 1st = 9 Milnathort 2nd = 1 Bobby Benzine 3rd = 3 Flirt With Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Noir Lee | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:35 | 1st = 4 Noir Lee 2nd = 2 Sassy Dior 3rd = 3 Fantastic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 My Jack Attack 2nd = 7 Ladakh 3rd = 5 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Life Of Ted | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Life Of Ted 2nd = 6 Smart Cecil 3rd = 7 The Joadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Lily Quist | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:24 | 1st = 6 Lily Quist 2nd = 8 Maori Winslow 3rd = 7 Katt Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Beth Shannon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:18 | 1st = 6 Beth Shannon 2nd = 3 Lady Flynn 3rd = 1 Tamborine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 1 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 7 Orara Maree 3rd = 5 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Sir Tosti Mach | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Sir Tosti Mach 2nd = 4 Shards Of Cullen 3rd = 2 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 One Eyed Terror | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:10 | 1st = 7 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 4 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 8 Justa Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Inferno | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 7 Inferno 2nd = 2 Prince Ted 3rd = 3 One Cool Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Kid Condor | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:02 | 1st = 2 Kid Condor 2nd = 5 Storm A Lite 3rd = 8 Other Axle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Bellswill | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 6 Bellswill 2nd = 8 Take The Mick 3rd = 4 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Djokovic Valley | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:57 | 1st = 6 Djokovic Valley 2nd = 2 Cosmolicious 3rd = 8 Kikem Sweety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Zardevel | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:52 | 1st = 1 Zardevel 2nd = 4 Sticky Fingers 3rd = 8 Soloman Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Debs Hope | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:48 | 1st = 3 Debs Hope 2nd = 9 Glendale Magic 3rd = 6 Nan Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 11 Coppagoodone | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:45 | 1st = 11 Coppagoodone 2nd = 5 Asajah 3rd = 3 God Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Wild Jack Junior | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 6 Wild Jack Junior 2nd = 8 Master Theory 3rd = 4 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Calvin | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 10 Calvin 2nd = 4 Lord Duveen 3rd = 2 Ptolemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Rays Tiger | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:37 | 1st = 3 Rays Tiger 2nd = 2 Lady Bo 3rd = 1 Didnt Mean It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Surfin Cees | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Surfin Cees 2nd = 3 Macks Blue Jean 3rd = 8 Guapo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Boy Spice | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:28 | 1st = 7 Boy Spice 2nd = 4 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 5 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Hussars | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:28 | 1st = 1 Hussars 2nd = 14 Simply Toxic 3rd = 12 Princess Caraboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Diamond Katie | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Diamond Katie 2nd = 4 Ecliptic 3rd = 1 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Point Made | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 2 Point Made 2nd = 3 Digby Road 3rd = 5 Chicago Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Junior Phantom | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Junior Phantom 2nd = 8 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 4 Planetary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Leroy Brogden | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:14 | 1st = 1 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 4 Lucky John 3rd = 6 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Jedi Superstar | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 1 Soho Eros 3rd = 3 Doctor Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Iron Jacket | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:08 | 1st = 3 Iron Jacket 2nd = 6 Craiglea Kalbar 3rd = 10 If Only They Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 He Went Off | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:04 | 1st = 4 He Went Off 2nd = 1 Sent From Above 3rd = 3 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Grey Drama | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Grey Drama 2nd = 7 Battle Ready 3rd = 5 Patapinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:58 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 7 Mr Chino 3rd = 3 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Tranquil Lily | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:57 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Lily 2nd = 6 Knockas Barmaid 3rd = 2 Orara Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Passadena | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:52 | 1st = 5 Passadena 2nd = 2 Norms Spirit 3rd = 10 Lady Lauriane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Javelin Jack | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:48 | 1st = 1 Javelin Jack 2nd = 2 Brocco Debanko 3rd = 10 Wheres Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Bettor Arden | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 2 Bettor Arden 2nd = 6 B B s Magic 3rd = 13 Water Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Our Gangstar | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:44 | 1st = 2 Our Gangstar 2nd = 8 Rubys Cube 3rd = 4 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Doctor Hill | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 1 Doctor Hill 2nd = 3 Ingalla Angel 3rd = 8 Warwarick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Owna Dryva | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:37 | 1st = 8 Owna Dryva 2nd = 2 Warragai Boy 3rd = 4 Four Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Alittleponder | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:32 | 1st = 6 Alittleponder 2nd = 4 Rawhide Shannon 3rd = 2 Koloura Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Klitschko | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:28 | 1st = 6 Klitschko 2nd = 7 Doyadeal 3rd = 1 Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Knocka Knows All | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:26 | 1st = 2 Knocka Knows All 2nd = 3 Lektra Fantasy 3rd = 6 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Just A Kiddo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Just A Kiddo 2nd = 6 Wheels 3rd = 3 Me An Kobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Shivarchi | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Shivarchi 2nd = 5 Oxford Heart 3rd = 7 Lord Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Snippys Silky | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:17 | 1st = 1 Snippys Silky 2nd = 4 Pretty Kenze 3rd = 8 With Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Nansace | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Nansace 2nd = 5 Majestic Me 3rd = 9 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 The Millionaire | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:08 | 1st = 4 The Millionaire 2nd = 3 Zendokai 3rd = 10 Quickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Slasher | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:04 | 1st = 2 Slasher 2nd = 7 Hey Rex 3rd = 6 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Scaredymac | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Scaredymac 2nd = 7 Rebel Truce 3rd = 1 Constant Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Hot Bonus | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:57 | 1st = 2 Hot Bonus 2nd = 4 Allegro Star 3rd = 1 Orara Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Tapu Boy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:56 | 1st = 4 Tapu Boy 2nd = 6 Short And Snappy 3rd = 7 Mckone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Claramente | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:52 | 1st = 2 Claramente 2nd = 4 Connie Shannon 3rd = 7 Safari Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 13 Pygmy Hunter | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:48 | 1st = 13 Pygmy Hunter 2nd = 2 Hidden Burst 3rd = 5 Road To Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Urban Sunrise | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Urban Sunrise 2nd = 2 Ninja Backman 3rd = 3 Darley Cee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Sir John | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 Sir John 2nd = 6 Kartini 3rd = 2 Cosmo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Jetsun Playboy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:38 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Playboy 2nd = 5 Crafty Graham 3rd = 1 Thrilling Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Trick Killer | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Trick Killer 2nd = 8 Road Warrior 3rd = 4 Hipster Keenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Spiderman Two | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 4 Spiderman Two 2nd = 10 Whens Ours 3rd = 3 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 5 Ex Es | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Ex Es 2nd = 10 Lady Lincoln 3rd = 9 Savana From Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Wroughted | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 9 Wroughted 2nd = 13 Say What 3rd = 12 Private Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Hot Synd | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Hot Synd 2nd = 2 Seaspray Lad 3rd = 6 Jessique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Shambles Street | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 8 Shambles Street 2nd = 6 Chestnut Valley 3rd = 9 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Hajime | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:18 | 1st = 6 Hajime 2nd = 8 Rumball And Ice 3rd = 1 Astute Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Gotta Feeling | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:14 | 1st = 6 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 5 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 8 Majestic Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Iona Star | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:13 | 1st = 5 Iona Star 2nd = 2 Elite Integrity 3rd = 7 Tranquil Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Beautiful Timing | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:10 | 1st = 7 Beautiful Timing 2nd = 2 Hodgie And Mo 3rd = 6 Saintly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Denniss Girl | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Denniss Girl 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Tenby 3rd = 6 Black Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Spying | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:03 | 1st = 4 Spying 2nd = 12 Sparkling Sky 3rd = 9 Motoring Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Tremor | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 15:01 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 He Ticks All Boxes | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:57 | 1st = 7 He Ticks All Boxes 2nd = 2 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 5 Ultimate Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Summahs Touch | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:53 | 1st = 10 Summahs Touch 2nd = 9 Moreish 3rd = 6 Hang On Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 14 Coventina | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:53 | 1st = 14 Coventina 2nd = 3 Heapzacash 3rd = 15 Birchino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Delta Bridge | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:49 | 1st = 4 Delta Bridge 2nd = 5 Ripplebrook Al 3rd = 6 Gave Surf Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 13 Grasslands Girl | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 13 Grasslands Girl 2nd = 5 Prince Diablo 3rd = 7 Star Of The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Making Debree | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:43 | 1st = 5 Making Debree 2nd = 8 Imagination 3rd = 7 Lincoln Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Its You Not Me | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:39 | 1st = 8 Its You Not Me 2nd = 1 Heartland Bid 3rd = 3 Devious Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Macedon | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 5 Macedon 2nd = 4 Forever More 3rd = 1 Titanium Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Knockin Milo | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:32 | 1st = 4 Knockin Milo 2nd = 8 Tekki Tyrant 3rd = 6 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Four Star General | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:28 | 1st = 7 Four Star General 2nd = 3 Danzig King 3rd = 2 Ad Victoriam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Themoneyzmine | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:18 | 1st = 3 Themoneyzmine 2nd = 7 Heart Of Darkness 3rd = 5 Cavestani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Sir Bluff Alot | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:14 | 1st = 6 Sir Bluff Alot 2nd = 1 Notorious Boy 3rd = 3 Select Shezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Miss Godden | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 12 Miss Godden 2nd = 2 Divi Filius 3rd = 13 Wilari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Place Of Gold | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:04 | 1st = 3 Place Of Gold 2nd = 5 Mickie James 3rd = 1 Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Notable Nova | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Notable Nova 2nd = 3 Black Booker 3rd = 1 Ill Have You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Burnt Bridges | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:57 | 1st = 2 Burnt Bridges 2nd = 5 Premier Lil 3rd = 7 Oh Leary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Agulhas | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:53 | 1st = 5 Agulhas 2nd = 4 Composition 3rd = 8 Social Climber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 12 Goyescas | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:43 | 1st = 12 Goyescas 2nd = 7 Bravado 3rd = 11 Mion Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Sizzlin Friz | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Sizzlin Friz 2nd = 2 Hot Connections 3rd = 5 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Angels Gift | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Angels Gift 2nd = 5 Lisa Fashionista 3rd = 6 Lustful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wise Wonder | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:33 | 1st = 1 Wise Wonder 2nd = 6 Rule Judge Judy 3rd = 8 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Bluechipboy | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:29 | 1st = 2 Bluechipboy 2nd = 6 Lester Shannon 3rd = 3 Shannonsaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Final Shiraz | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:22 | 1st = 8 Final Shiraz 2nd = 10 Sisco Shuffle 3rd = 4 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Stomping Ground | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:18 | 1st = 4 Stomping Ground 2nd = 6 Fly Too High 3rd = 1 Actual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Alisaray | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Alisaray 2nd = 7 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 3 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 6 North Dakota | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:08 | 1st = 6 North Dakota 2nd = 8 Cool Reception 3rd = 4 Best Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Crawfs Bread | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:04 | 1st = 1 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 8 Blown Cash 3rd = 4 Just Call Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 No Smoken | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 No Smoken 2nd = 7 Orasun 3rd = 1 Endzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:58 | 1st = 2 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Dusty 3rd = 3 Sorry Vanderford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Feel The Thrill | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:47 | 1st = 6 Feel The Thrill 2nd = 1 Blitz em Keats 3rd = 8 Dash Of Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Smash Dora | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:42 | 1st = 2 Smash Dora 2nd = 6 Fiery Flower 3rd = 7 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Moves Like Jagger | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:33 | 1st = 8 Moves Like Jagger 2nd = 7 Elusive Gold 3rd = 6 Zero Tua Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Rellim Molly | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:29 | 1st = 6 Rellim Molly 2nd = 7 Power Switch 3rd = 1 Rag Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Take No Prisoner | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Hope 3rd = 5 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:12 | 1st = 2 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 8 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 5 Lukes Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 12:07 | 1st = 7 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 8 Wandy Feather 3rd = 6 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 14 I Suggest | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 11:58 | 1st = 14 I Suggest 2nd = 13 Wealth Lady 3rd = 1 Sound Barrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 11:50 | 1st = 5 Know Attempt 2nd = 4 Know Thought 3rd = 2 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Firemans Salute | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 11:32 | 1st = 5 Firemans Salute 2nd = 3 Vitalize 3rd = 8 Natalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Brokash | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 11:23 | 1st = 1 Brokash 2nd = 3 Fastfoot 3rd = 4 Kaleidoscope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Parole To Excel | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 11:15 | 1st = 2 Parole To Excel 2nd = 1 Mixed Grill 3rd = 9 Sonic Duffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Okuku Lilly | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 10:57 | 1st = 4 Okuku Lilly 2nd = 7 Excessive Speed 3rd = 1 Jimmy Jurante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Carlow | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 10:48 | 1st = 1 Carlow 2nd = 8 Freya 3rd = 9 Dragon Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Matti Oah | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 10:39 | 1st = 2 Matti Oah 2nd = 3 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 1 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Okuku Skyhigh | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 10:20 | 1st = 5 Okuku Skyhigh 2nd = 4 Uno Harriet 3rd = 6 Minis Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Left Lane Ends | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 0:47 | 1st = 1 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 2 Astounding 3rd = 5 Belfast Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Amigo Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 0:27 | 1st = 8 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 1 West On Diamond 3rd = 7 Meroslava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Thu Dec 6 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 8 Multi Platinum 3rd = 7 Power Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Ewan Hills 2nd = 1 Miss Conchita 3rd = 5 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Return To Texas | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:40 | 1st = 1 Return To Texas 2nd = 8 Oaksana Boy 3rd = 7 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 King Slayer | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 King Slayer 2nd = 2 Surf My Wake 3rd = 8 Miss Benbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:25 | 1st = 1 Be Jazzy 2nd = 3 Easy Come 3rd = 7 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Soho Kidman | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:15 | 1st = 3 Soho Kidman 2nd = 4 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 10 Time Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Battle Rose | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:12 | 1st = 1 Battle Rose 2nd = 7 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 2 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:07 | 1st = 8 Curly Mac 2nd = 4 Minor Work 3rd = 7 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Lyns Flash | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:02 | 1st = 8 Lyns Flash 2nd = 6 Hot Bonus 3rd = 2 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 8 Kellalac | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 8 Kellalac 2nd = 10 Check Mate 3rd = 1 Chloe Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Little Olive | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:57 | 1st = 6 Little Olive 2nd = 8 Debs Nightmare 3rd = 4 Always Shone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Omega Joshua | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:53 | 1st = 6 Omega Joshua 2nd = 1 Dezie Fields 3rd = 4 Smurfs Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:50 | 1st = 2 Toxic Chick 2nd = 4 Major Whirl 3rd = 3 Heidis Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Polak | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:45 | 1st = 7 Polak 2nd = 11 Alongcomesdylan 3rd = 9 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Little Down Lord | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:42 | 1st = 8 Little Down Lord 2nd = 4 Layback Cloud 3rd = 3 Moe Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Three Long Necks | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:39 | 1st = 3 Three Long Necks 2nd = 8 Nuclear Sub 3rd = 1 Mr Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Notorious Boy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:35 | 1st = 4 Notorious Boy 2nd = 1 Top Abode 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Born Again Sassy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:30 | 1st = 2 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 10 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 3 Village Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:27 | 1st = 8 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 3 Speed Direct 3rd = 2 Mingela Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 1 Spirit A Marco 3rd = 8 Incredible Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Luzon Lad | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:23 | 1st = 3 Luzon Lad 2nd = 2 Curlee Conners 3rd = 5 Crescent Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Arem Boots | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Arem Boots 3rd = 8 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Aesthetic | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 2 Aesthetic 2nd = 1 Master Trickett 3rd = 3 Arem Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Incendio | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:15 | 1st = 3 Incendio 2nd = 11 Elegant Demon 3rd = 4 Is She Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Arctic Master | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Arctic Master 2nd = 6 Regal Woo 3rd = 8 Dragon Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:09 | 1st = 8 Light Bulb 2nd = 1 Lizzys Angel 3rd = 7 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Hotshot Lisa | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Hotshot Lisa 2nd = 8 Big Bad Chopper 3rd = 7 Baztille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Phantom Jewels | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 2 Heavy Weight 3rd = 6 Miss Mercantile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Caulonia Babe | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 4 The Dip 3rd = 5 The Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Alliance | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:59 | 1st = 1 Alliance 2nd = 8 Coopers Bear 3rd = 7 Slap My Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Lauries Gift | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:57 | 1st = 8 Lauries Gift 2nd = 6 Phantoms 3rd = 5 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Daintree Atom | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:53 | 1st = 4 Daintree Atom 2nd = 1 Ve Du Magic 3rd = 5 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Knock Me Not | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:50 | 1st = 2 Knock Me Not 2nd = 3 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 6 Sheza Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Miss Pickup | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:49 | 1st = 3 Miss Pickup 2nd = 5 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 7 Tammar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:45 | 1st = 9 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 3 Jennas Speedster 3rd = 6 Whispers V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Orara Tank | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:42 | 1st = 1 Orara Tank 2nd = 9 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 5 Little Down King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Surfer Bomb | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:41 | 1st = 6 Surfer Bomb 2nd = 4 Fyre Out 3rd = 1 Tomo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Lil Bundy Bear | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:39 | 1st = 8 Lil Bundy Bear 2nd = 5 Woolgoolga Dani 3rd = 7 Heaven Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Rerod Rose | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:35 | 1st = 5 Rerod Rose 2nd = 1 Knox em Out 3rd = 2 Mr Macquire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Wheres Noddy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:32 | 1st = 1 Wheres Noddy 2nd = 2 Sergeant Santa 3rd = 8 Compact Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Mach Beauty | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 2 Mach Beauty 2nd = 3 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 4 They Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Squizzy Bentley | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:27 | 1st = 6 Squizzy Bentley 2nd = 4 Its A Knockout 3rd = 8 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Bit Breezy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:23 | 1st = 5 Bit Breezy 2nd = 2 Jagged Edge 3rd = 7 Tranquil Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Withcott Wizard | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:22 | 1st = 5 Withcott Wizard 2nd = 6 Luna Eclipse 3rd = 8 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Hes Kainane | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Hes Kainane 2nd = 5 Able Seaman 3rd = 10 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Jack The Sparrow | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:17 | 1st = 7 Jack The Sparrow 2nd = 15 Marithi Bay 3rd = 5 Days Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 12 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 3 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 8 Mistaken Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Super Smiley | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Super Smiley 2nd = 1 Incredible Rani 3rd = 6 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Thats About Me | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:12 | 1st = 3 Thats About Me 2nd = 8 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 4 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:08 | 1st = 3 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 9 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 7 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 9 Inferno | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 9 Inferno 2nd = 4 Ottumwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 6 Jaja Saab | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 6 Jaja Saab 2nd = 4 Ottumwa 3rd = 11 Located |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 True To You | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:04 | 1st = 7 True To You 2nd = 1 Rich Romani 3rd = 3 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Hot Encounter | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 20:02 | 1st = 3 Hot Encounter 2nd = 6 Miss January 3rd = 7 Surfing Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 Girls Town | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:58 | 1st = 3 Girls Town 2nd = 5 Diego Delavega 3rd = 2 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Disrespect | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Disrespect 2nd = 6 Hailan Shine 3rd = 5 Union Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Miami Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:56 | 1st = 2 Miami Thunder 2nd = 7 Flash Girl Sarah 3rd = 1 Rocket Skates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Tamba Sunrise | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:53 | 1st = 3 Tamba Sunrise 2nd = 4 Nev 3rd = 8 Collinda Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Jones | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Jones 2nd = 4 Check Ya Black 3rd = 1 Dash For Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Regal Lauryn | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:47 | 1st = 1 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 4 Im Lily Hot 3rd = 2 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Saturday Nights | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:45 | 1st = 2 Saturday Nights 2nd = 8 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 6 Westwind Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Riverside Lad | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:42 | 1st = 2 Riverside Lad 2nd = 1 Tranquil Lily 3rd = 4 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Tropical Spice | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:42 | 1st = 8 Tropical Spice 2nd = 1 Bustabill 3rd = 3 That Means Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Heidi Warhorse | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:39 | 1st = 3 Heidi Warhorse 2nd = 4 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 7 Rubbles Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Derby Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 4 Derby Monelli 2nd = 5 Shear Gundi 3rd = 2 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Nats Joy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Nats Joy 2nd = 5 Rusty Rose 3rd = 6 Dusty Shekels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 8 Saint Jack | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 8 Saint Jack 2nd = 4 Hangi 3rd = 10 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Clan Eirann | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Clan Eirann 2nd = 5 Quick As Air 3rd = 7 Arfa Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Trading Day | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:27 | 1st = 6 Trading Day 2nd = 5 Antoccino 3rd = 2 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Magic Mates | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 5 Magic Mates 2nd = 1 Clear Polish 3rd = 8 White Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:17 | 1st = 5 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 6 Stephs Kuri 3rd = 2 Klimtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Tsunami Lombo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Tsunami Lombo 2nd = 1 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 7 Johnny Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Parkfield Pirate | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:12 | 1st = 7 Parkfield Pirate 2nd = 4 Delta Bridge 3rd = 8 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Brain Stormer | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Brain Stormer 2nd = 6 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 3 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Little Big Rig | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Little Big Rig 2nd = 7 Scorcher 3rd = 8 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Limko Dryva | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:05 | 1st = 1 Limko Dryva 2nd = 8 Just The Phantom 3rd = 2 Ruby Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Talk Up A Storm | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:04 | 1st = 6 Talk Up A Storm 2nd = 9 Aldentae Girl 3rd = 1 Army Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 19:01 | 1st = 8 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 6 Elsu Dream 3rd = 4 Shakas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 8 Short Shafted | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:58 | 1st = 8 Short Shafted 2nd = 1 Patapinda 3rd = 7 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Moselle Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 Moselle Monelli 2nd = 5 Denmar Noisy 3rd = 1 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Ruby Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:55 | 1st = 9 Ruby Kahn 2nd = 7 Rollick 3rd = 6 Diablo Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Barakey | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Barakey 2nd = 3 Werd 3rd = 1 Waratahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Our Matilda | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:49 | 1st = 3 Our Matilda 2nd = 8 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 1 Voss Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Taxi Girl | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:48 | 1st = 10 Taxi Girl 2nd = 8 Prince Lane 3rd = 1 To Run Amok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:45 | 1st = 7 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 1 Bee Jays Pedro 3rd = 5 Red Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Missile Flash | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:41 | 1st = 1 Missile Flash 2nd = 2 Spiral Force 3rd = 7 Faydon Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Denmar La La | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:39 | 1st = 2 Denmar La La 2nd = 3 Vino Monelli 3rd = 8 Platinum Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Pure Whisper | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:36 | 1st = 1 Pure Whisper 2nd = 5 Uno Joker 3rd = 3 Starfire Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 I Am Magic | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:31 | 1st = 5 I Am Magic 2nd = 4 Hidden Surprise 3rd = 1 Belcino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Echeveria | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:30 | 1st = 11 Echeveria 2nd = 6 Judyfree 3rd = 10 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Andalucian | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:28 | 1st = 8 Andalucian 2nd = 2 Gotcha Coota 3rd = 7 Fawn Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Noble Bale | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:26 | 1st = 2 Noble Bale 2nd = 6 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 7 Eldis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Galaxy Prince | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Prince 2nd = 13 Im A Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Gloria Glad | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Gloria Glad 2nd = 8 Senora Gundi 3rd = 6 Mr Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 12 Zarbu | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:20 | 1st = 12 Zarbu 2nd = 4 Double Halo 3rd = 8 Oh My Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Petticoat Lane | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 9 Petticoat Lane 2nd = 3 Back Already 3rd = 2 Auric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Maywyns Cause | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:13 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Cause 2nd = 2 Thor Of Thunder 3rd = 1 What A Drubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Runaway Rocket | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Runaway Rocket 2nd = 4 Kercem 3rd = 3 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 2 Little Adam | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 2 Little Adam 2nd = 4 Sir Gwynn 3rd = 16 Clangin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 3 Savvy Smokin | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Savvy Smokin 2nd = 1 Flash Mick 3rd = 13 St Gabriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Brooklyn Boy | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Boy 2nd = 3 Mini Coop 3rd = 5 Jogalong Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Hi Son | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 9 Hi Son 2nd = 2 Kiev 3rd = 10 Ellythea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Command Ruler | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:56 | 1st = 3 Command Ruler 2nd = 1 Out Of The Desert 3rd = 2 Herculean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Inside Job | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:55 | 1st = 5 Inside Job 2nd = 8 Miata 3rd = 3 Dankeshane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Casey Jones | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:51 | 1st = 1 Casey Jones 2nd = 2 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 4 Absolute Stunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Ihts Riveting | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:50 | 1st = 4 Ihts Riveting 2nd = 1 Faem 3rd = 9 Bus Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 The White Hope | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 The White Hope 2nd = 10 Arctic 3rd = 12 Belgrando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Merconman | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:42 | 1st = 5 Merconman 2nd = 3 Floral Insight 3rd = 1 Ollie Vollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Fanicio | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Fanicio 2nd = 4 Xaarphonic 3rd = 7 Kardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 In Excess | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:33 | 1st = 11 In Excess 2nd = 9 Rosewall 3rd = 5 Court Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Hard To Earn | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Hard To Earn 2nd = 9 Bella Chanelle 3rd = 4 Glenavon Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Latin American | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:29 | 1st = 2 Latin American 2nd = 4 Emerton 3rd = 6 Stalwart Anika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 Artie Royale | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Artie Royale 2nd = 12 Queen Of Franks 3rd = 7 Our Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Danzabella | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:25 | 1st = 8 Danzabella 2nd = 3 Dedeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 16 Riviera Queen | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:23 | 1st = 16 Riviera Queen 2nd = 11 Serious Danger 3rd = 6 Mount Mee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Grey Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 6 Grey Thunder 2nd = 1 Ra Ikane 3rd = 3 Rhythmic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Just A Rockstar | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:19 | 1st = 4 Just A Rockstar 2nd = 11 Youre So Lucky 3rd = 2 Gold Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 10 - 3 Mahisara | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 3 Mahisara 2nd = 15 Mosse Diva 3rd = 11 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Access Code | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:11 | 1st = 6 Access Code 2nd = 10 Shes Saintly 3rd = 3 Bet Thehouse On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Dyna Hackett | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:08 | 1st = 7 Dyna Hackett 2nd = 1 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 2 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Tranquilla Star | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:08 | 1st = 11 Tranquilla Star 2nd = 5 Darci Time 3rd = 13 Lady Farquhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Lady Agulhas | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lady Agulhas 2nd = 8 Miss Bradbury 3rd = 9 Elusive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Jaal Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:01 | 1st = 2 Jaal Spirit 2nd = 10 Belaction 3rd = 8 Delago Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 9 Forest Fury 3rd = 8 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Barnsley Lad | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:57 | 1st = 9 Barnsley Lad 2nd = 10 Hes Henry 3rd = 4 Modern Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Georgey Aeroplane | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:53 | 1st = 13 Georgey Aeroplane 2nd = 7 Diamond Jim 3rd = 10 Sweet Talkin Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 2 Way Too Crude 3rd = 1 Neils Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Bruntwood | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bruntwood 2nd = 6 Sosueme 3rd = 3 Taystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Lorries Gift | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:47 | 1st = 5 Lorries Gift 2nd = 2 Layne 3rd = 12 No Doubt About Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Bella Kuria | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Bella Kuria 2nd = 6 Oyster Bell 3rd = 8 Bengello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Wine Lover | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:43 | 1st = 4 Wine Lover 2nd = 1 Zaeimus 3rd = 6 Real Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Cheval Du Feu | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:39 | 1st = 6 Cheval Du Feu 2nd = 1 Believe In Heart 3rd = 4 Writtenintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Almadine | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:39 | 1st = 1 Almadine 2nd = 9 Lively Lillie 3rd = 7 Tidalzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 23 Unpretentious | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:35 | 1st = 23 Unpretentious 2nd = 14 Altar 3rd = 3 Excellantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Urban Rocker | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:31 | 1st = 3 Urban Rocker 2nd = 5 Steerage 3rd = 6 Fair Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Scooters Girl | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:28 | 1st = 2 Scooters Girl 2nd = 4 Jam Up 3rd = 8 Cuzzen Bouldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 13 Rose Of Choice | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:28 | 1st = 13 Rose Of Choice 2nd = 1 Comanche Red 3rd = 9 Magic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 State Of Wealth | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:25 | 1st = 3 State Of Wealth 2nd = 1 Dr Ichi 3rd = 6 Golden Trinkets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Pompidou | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:21 | 1st = 4 Pompidou 2nd = 7 You Owe Us 3rd = 10 Tivoli Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Veranjee | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:18 | 1st = 9 Veranjee 2nd = 8 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 1 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Island Scandal | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Island Scandal 2nd = 8 Alyeska 3rd = 2 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 12 Princess Layla | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:13 | 1st = 12 Princess Layla 2nd = 3 Angelican 3rd = 11 Epona Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Swans Twelve | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 2 Swans Twelve 2nd = 4 Always Yours 3rd = 3 Belron Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Denwood | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:09 | 1st = 1 Denwood 2nd = 3 The Blizzard 3rd = 7 Irish Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Ferocious One | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Ferocious One 2nd = 4 Chantoozie 3rd = 3 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Count Libretto | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 3 Count Libretto 2nd = 8 Katique 3rd = 7 Inner Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Juliets Princess | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:03 | 1st = 2 Juliets Princess 2nd = 5 Lady Lightfoot 3rd = 1 Bowerbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Equanimity | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 16:01 | 1st = 2 Equanimity 2nd = 8 Mishi Big Bird 3rd = 7 Rocking Madica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Rocco In The House | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Rocco In The House 2nd = 11 Colonel Sodhi 3rd = 9 Room Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Eclair Surprise | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 11 Eclair Surprise 2nd = 5 Grey Assignment 3rd = 12 Tribal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Manowood | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Manowood 2nd = 6 All Being Well 3rd = 7 Looney Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Bastille Knight | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bastille Knight 2nd = 4 Dr Strangelove 3rd = 11 Regal Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Pure Glamour | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:44 | 1st = 11 Pure Glamour 2nd = 9 Lovestruck Babe 3rd = 2 Lifes Language |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Runs Deep | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Runs Deep 2nd = 3 Hope Diamond 3rd = 2 Steel Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Kim Ashlee | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:36 | 1st = 4 Kim Ashlee 2nd = 9 No Time To Flirt 3rd = 2 Opera Seria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Maidel | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Maidel 2nd = 1 Dream With Me 3rd = 7 Caesars Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Matabrahma | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Matabrahma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 I Feel Good | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:28 | 1st = 4 I Feel Good 2nd = 3 Our Inheritance 3rd = 2 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Signoret | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 5 Signoret 2nd = 2 Daryl 3rd = 1 Sebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Tsarina Wonder | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:24 | 1st = 1 Tsarina Wonder 2nd = 7 Sparkling Victory 3rd = 8 Hold That Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Kirkham | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 4 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Beeby Gem | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Beeby Gem 2nd = 6 Feeling Naughty 3rd = 3 Embraer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 14 Green Moon | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 15:00 | 1st = 14 Green Moon 2nd = 11 Fiorente 3rd = 3 Jakkalberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Tigon | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Tigon 2nd = 5 Minnisaw 3rd = 6 Was Meant To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Lucky Hussler | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 4 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 7 Dysfunction 3rd = 1 Jet Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 8 Shadow Show | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 8 Shadow Show 2nd = 7 Foxworthy 3rd = 9 Equiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Ric OShea | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 4 Ric OShea 2nd = 6 Chaparella 3rd = 1 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Ohara De Belle | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:30 | 1st = 5 Ohara De Belle 2nd = 1 Camporella 3rd = 6 Vitesse Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Freemason | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Freemason 2nd = 7 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 2 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Viadana | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Viadana 2nd = 3 Options 3rd = 7 Nicole Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Slivovitz | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Slivovitz 2nd = 2 Dreamworker 3rd = 9 Victory At Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Lauras Avenue | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:18 | 1st = 6 Lauras Avenue 2nd = 7 Phemie 3rd = 2 Decent Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Williams Agenda | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Williams Agenda 2nd = 5 Little Audrey 3rd = 6 Little Ish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Boom Baby Boom | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:13 | 1st = 8 Boom Baby Boom 2nd = 5 Power Button 3rd = 6 Reachfar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Dual Command | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:08 | 1st = 8 Dual Command 2nd = 1 Aupose 3rd = 3 Corsa Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Oriental Grace | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:07 | 1st = 5 Oriental Grace 2nd = 6 Kenamon Belle 3rd = 8 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Walk With Attitude | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 8 Walk With Attitude 2nd = 10 Thunder Rain 3rd = 7 Medusas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Colonel Light | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:54 | 1st = 1 Colonel Light 2nd = 2 Country Hustle 3rd = 3 One More Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Endless Shadow | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:50 | 1st = 3 Endless Shadow 2nd = 2 Anagold 3rd = 1 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Red Dubai | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 5 Red Dubai 2nd = 6 Ruby Rue 3rd = 4 Poulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Slancio | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:43 | 1st = 8 Slancio 2nd = 1 El Paco 3rd = 10 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Pretty Gully | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:40 | 1st = 11 Pretty Gully 2nd = 3 Rastro 3rd = 10 Paint The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 6 Shez Sinsational | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:38 | 1st = 6 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 8 Dolmabache 3rd = 5 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Comical Time | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:32 | 1st = 5 Comical Time 2nd = 6 Lightning Legs 3rd = 10 Shes Got Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 King Kamada | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 King Kamada 2nd = 12 Grace With Power 3rd = 10 Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Last Pardee | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:25 | 1st = 12 Last Pardee 2nd = 3 Black Point 3rd = 13 Life In A Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Asclepius | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Asclepius 2nd = 4 Monte Cassius 3rd = 3 Celtic Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Genteel | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Genteel 2nd = 3 Magnier 3rd = 5 Kolonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Alesteem | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:08 | 1st = 4 Alesteem 2nd = 9 Waterspell 3rd = 1 Baiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Mightysui | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 13:02 | 1st = 9 Mightysui 2nd = 8 Magnum 3rd = 5 Dolly Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Jungleface Jake | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:58 | 1st = 8 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 4 Trillion Lombo 3rd = 9 Amazing Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 15 Balzac | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:55 | 1st = 15 Balzac 2nd = 4 Able Friend 3rd = 3 Reunite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Deane Martin | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:53 | 1st = 8 Deane Martin 2nd = 11 Saint Kitt 3rd = 14 Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 8 Towan | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:47 | 1st = 8 Towan 2nd = 5 Chilukki 3rd = 9 Yuleba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Pimms Time | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:42 | 1st = 3 Pimms Time 2nd = 2 Our Delight 3rd = 7 La Vie Onze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Surprise Us | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Surprise Us 2nd = 4 Random Value 3rd = 1 Brinkley Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Transcending | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:37 | 1st = 4 Transcending 2nd = 2 Our Angelina 3rd = 1 Chosen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 15 Koonoomoo | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:30 | 1st = 15 Koonoomoo 2nd = 13 Cabernet 3rd = 1 Mid Summer Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Kareela Queen | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:23 | 1st = 9 Kareela Queen 2nd = 2 Marina Sands 3rd = 3 Rapido Felino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Master Avatar | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Master Avatar 2nd = 1 Heater 3rd = 7 Urbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 5 Cullen Regent | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:13 | 1st = 5 Cullen Regent 2nd = 2 Stuck In Second 3rd = 7 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Pazzesco | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Pazzesco 2nd = 1 Black Scar 3rd = 8 Mediterranean Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Our Kingpin | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 12:08 | 1st = 2 Our Kingpin 2nd = 10 Bassaleg 3rd = 1 Golden Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Thorn Prince | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:57 | 1st = 4 Thorn Prince 2nd = 7 Show The Beel 3rd = 6 Dancing Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Marble Rye | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:55 | 1st = 6 Marble Rye 2nd = 11 Spoilspot 3rd = 5 King Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Verdant | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:45 | 1st = 5 Verdant 2nd = 15 Garud 3rd = 11 Practiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Al Dragon | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:30 | 1st = 4 Al Dragon 2nd = 2 Bradman 3rd = 1 Red Excitement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Earls List | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:27 | 1st = 5 Earls List 2nd = 6 Rowillie 3rd = 1 All Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 10 Mosse | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:22 | 1st = 10 Mosse 2nd = 8 Vincent Street 3rd = 12 Special Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 11 Kasane | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 11:00 | 1st = 11 Kasane 2nd = 8 Mabsam 3rd = 16 Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 13 Magic Belle | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 10:42 | 1st = 13 Magic Belle 2nd = 6 Lady Chapel 3rd = 1 Billy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Villa Verde | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 10:20 | 1st = 1 Villa Verde 2nd = 10 Purrific 3rd = 14 Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Annie Higgins | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 10:10 | 1st = 10 Annie Higgins 2nd = 7 Storming The Tower 3rd = 4 Boninsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 At the Moment | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 0:27 | 1st = 4 At the Moment 2nd = 8 Barko Gundi 3rd = 1 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Lil Wild | ||
Tue Nov 6 2012 0:07 | 1st = 4 Lil Wild 2nd = 6 Paint Da Fence 3rd = 7 Joyous Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Come In Spanner | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 23:17 | 1st = 1 Come In Spanner 2nd = 5 Shelved 3rd = 2 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Montana Express | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 22:47 | 1st = 8 Montana Express 2nd = 7 Mr Rooster 3rd = 4 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Lagoon Branson | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 22:27 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Branson 2nd = 4 Silver Sasha 3rd = 7 Uno Shazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 1 Bond Collector 3rd = 5 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 22:12 | 1st = 7 Tree Bandit 2nd = 2 Buff Head 3rd = 8 On This Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Veyron Bale | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Veyron Bale 2nd = 3 Gisborne Magic 3rd = 5 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Smashing Gypsy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 22:02 | 1st = 1 Smashing Gypsy 2nd = 3 Vidalia 3rd = 8 Coolabar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Surf A Coin 3rd = 2 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 4 Mucho Caliente 3rd = 5 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Cob Webber | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Cob Webber 2nd = 1 Emilys Secret 3rd = 2 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 King Trotta | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 King Trotta 2nd = 3 Wynburn Whirl 3rd = 5 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Dream Rattler | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Dream Rattler 2nd = 4 Clam Digger Dan 3rd = 3 Lady Spinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 City Rumble | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:12 | 1st = 2 City Rumble 2nd = 7 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 1 Travel Bug Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Make Me Grin | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 21:07 | 1st = 7 Make Me Grin 2nd = 9 Drews Legacy 3rd = 1 Dezba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Chasing De Cash | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Chasing De Cash 2nd = 7 Rob Pines 3rd = 4 My Sweet Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Politician | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:52 | 1st = 8 Politician 2nd = 6 Beaudine 3rd = 1 Barrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Larocco | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:45 | 1st = 6 Larocco 2nd = 4 Bardot Bale 3rd = 8 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:42 | 1st = 11 Jasper Casper 2nd = 3 Ideas Man 3rd = 1 Blissful Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Hotwire | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:37 | 1st = 8 Hotwire 2nd = 6 Buddy Right 3rd = 1 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Basket Case | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Basket Case 2nd = 8 Lightning Leah 3rd = 5 Pure Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Shes A Killer | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:22 | 1st = 2 Shes A Killer 2nd = 7 Flying Vargas 3rd = 1 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Barry Blowout | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 1 Barry Blowout 2nd = 5 Empire Mariah 3rd = 4 Time Will Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Lombo Air Express | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 4 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 7 Clancy Maguire 3rd = 6 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Bell Haven | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:12 | 1st = 7 Bell Haven 2nd = 3 He Knows Uno 3rd = 4 Irma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Mahogany Run | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:07 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Run 2nd = 10 Aurora Swift 3rd = 1 On The Ledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Miss Sweet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Miss Sweet 2nd = 5 Gilchurch 3rd = 7 Bad Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Martili Bale | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 5 Martili Bale 2nd = 8 Freeway Ace 3rd = 7 African Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Why Not King | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:04 | 1st = 3 Why Not King 2nd = 6 Tiny Missile 3rd = 2 Always Puzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Corbin Lee | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Corbin Lee 2nd = 3 Elsbest 3rd = 5 Amilia Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:57 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 2 Czar 3rd = 5 Lektra Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Hair Trigger | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Hair Trigger 2nd = 6 Smirking 3rd = 4 Im Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Chasing Glory | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 3 Chasing Glory 2nd = 6 Irinka Luca 3rd = 8 True Blue Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Whatashambles | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:47 | 1st = 8 Whatashambles 2nd = 10 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 6 Roy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Gazmick Bomber | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:44 | 1st = 1 Gazmick Bomber 2nd = 5 Mr Kenmor 3rd = 4 Off To Lords |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Jet Lane | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Jet Lane 2nd = 8 Laura Allen 3rd = 2 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Mckay | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 3 Mckay 2nd = 6 No Swaps 3rd = 2 Franco Tijuana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Melpark Major | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:32 | 1st = 11 Melpark Major 2nd = 9 Our White Knight 3rd = 10 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Belarus | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Belarus 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 7 Shamus Ojar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Betsys Bootin | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:26 | 1st = 1 Betsys Bootin 2nd = 2 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 7 Pop Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:25 | 1st = 4 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 7 Clarenden Regent 3rd = 2 Saint Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Kempelly | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Kempelly 2nd = 1 Roberts Command 3rd = 3 Aragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Double Jeopardy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 2 Double Jeopardy 2nd = 4 Bizarre Barbie 3rd = 5 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 El Caballo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 El Caballo 2nd = 7 Sure As 3rd = 6 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Wandy On Over | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:19 | 1st = 4 Wandy On Over 2nd = 2 Silk Thunder 3rd = 6 Gazmick Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Tender Don | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 9 Tender Don 2nd = 6 Red Samurai 3rd = 8 Lanez Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:14 | 1st = 1 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 8 Macca Linden 3rd = 3 Im Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Oh So Smooth | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 7 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 2 Prochure 3rd = 1 Siddy Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Barneys Buddy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 7 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 2 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 4 Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Destreos | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:07 | 1st = 5 Destreos 2nd = 13 Motu Crusader 3rd = 6 Terrorway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Trottn On The Ritz | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 19:00 | 1st = 8 Trottn On The Ritz 2nd = 9 Me An Kel 3rd = 1 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Sharmys Angel | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:54 | 1st = 4 Sharmys Angel 2nd = 3 High Maintanence 3rd = 1 Western Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Vee Salute | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:52 | 1st = 4 Vee Salute 2nd = 12 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 2 Country Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Irinka Gabby | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 7 Irinka Gabby 2nd = 4 Tarawi Shiraz 3rd = 1 Au Revoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Kentucky Jasper | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:49 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Jasper 2nd = 5 Paterson 3rd = 3 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Red 2nd = 4 Zahavah 3rd = 3 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Willola | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Willola 2nd = 4 Stagger Out 3rd = 10 Velocette Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Third String | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:44 | 1st = 5 Third String 2nd = 6 Flaming Paddy 3rd = 1 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Satellite Ace | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:42 | 1st = 6 Satellite Ace 2nd = 7 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 1 Holmesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Vee Tee Snippets | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:41 | 1st = 3 Vee Tee Snippets 2nd = 4 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 1 Supreme Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Zipping Rocco | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:38 | 1st = 4 Zipping Rocco 2nd = 2 Rockadore 3rd = 7 Allen Gaspar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Ritza Joe | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 2 Ritza Joe 2nd = 1 Compass 3rd = 5 Ritza Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Donnyonetime | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:35 | 1st = 1 Donnyonetime 2nd = 10 Pininci 3rd = 2 Babieca Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Firealong | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:35 | 1st = 5 Firealong 2nd = 1 Just Loaded 3rd = 4 English Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 All Honour | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:30 | 1st = 5 All Honour 2nd = 9 Sunrise Panorama 3rd = 10 Island Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Schnelle Jungen | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:27 | 1st = 3 Schnelle Jungen 2nd = 5 Unjustified 3rd = 4 Jills Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Durbidge | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:27 | 1st = 8 Durbidge 2nd = 4 Magic Billions 3rd = 5 Off My Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Sisco Hero | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:26 | 1st = 3 Sisco Hero 2nd = 7 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 6 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Jakarra Magic | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jakarra Magic 2nd = 7 Lucys Pride 3rd = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Katesplace | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:21 | 1st = 4 Katesplace 2nd = 9 Snoopys Rebel 3rd = 5 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Divers Vision | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:18 | 1st = 2 Divers Vision 2nd = 8 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 3 Mirror Reflecton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Wahush | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 7 Wahush 2nd = 6 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 8 Nmack Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Folksinger | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:14 | 1st = 1 Folksinger 2nd = 5 Illustrious 3rd = 7 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Dr Barnard | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Dr Barnard 2nd = 5 Savage 3rd = 1 Hyde Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Modello | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Modello 2nd = 3 Black Felix 3rd = 4 Geiger Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Final Champion | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 10 Final Champion 2nd = 3 Wrotham Park 3rd = 4 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Noble Bale | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 3 Noble Bale 2nd = 2 Paper Chaser 3rd = 5 Thomos Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Reale Fury | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Reale Fury 2nd = 2 Battle Ace 3rd = 1 Ask Me Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Dodge the Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 3 Dodge the Bullet 2nd = 5 Kamwood Pete 3rd = 6 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 El Crasho | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:59 | 1st = 1 El Crasho 2nd = 2 Mikimoto Pearl 3rd = 7 Flying Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Macarthur | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Macarthur 2nd = 7 Mineola County 3rd = 4 Miss Smoocher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 8 Acorkacorka 3rd = 1 Holme Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Asoka | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Asoka 2nd = 1 Astronaut 3rd = 6 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Dr Sunova | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 8 Dr Sunova 2nd = 3 Smurfs Maxine 3rd = 4 Dr Ellise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Horace Foxley | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Horace Foxley 2nd = 4 Babyitsu 3rd = 2 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Black Ginger | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:37 | 1st = 6 Black Ginger 2nd = 8 Wild Punting 3rd = 1 Songar Mini Mag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Hushofexpectation | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:35 | 1st = 3 Hushofexpectation 2nd = 4 Pendulums 3rd = 6 Lets Thinkabout It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Oh So Sweet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:32 | 1st = 6 Oh So Sweet 2nd = 2 Dozen Points 3rd = 4 Chevy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Raid The Stakes | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:30 | 1st = 6 Raid The Stakes 2nd = 2 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 7 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Savannah Prince | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Savannah Prince 2nd = 6 Houlgate 3rd = 5 Out Of The Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Texan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:25 | 1st = 4 Texan 2nd = 3 Werd 3rd = 2 Grand Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Smurfs El Galo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:23 | 1st = 2 Smurfs El Galo 2nd = 1 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 7 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Dungeon Queen | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:22 | 1st = 9 Dungeon Queen 2nd = 7 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 6 Whata Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Jaccka Twain | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Twain 2nd = 9 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 4 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Brimz Mate | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:16 | 1st = 6 Brimz Mate 2nd = 2 Velocity Storm 3rd = 7 Pure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Made To Cruise | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:08 | 1st = 8 Made To Cruise 2nd = 1 Kiara 3rd = 4 Search Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Powlett | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:06 | 1st = 5 Powlett 2nd = 2 Laduni 3rd = 4 Trista Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Our Deimos | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Our Deimos 2nd = 5 Thermal Overload 3rd = 12 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Galaxy High | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Galaxy High 2nd = 6 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 4 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Kotare Roland | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Kotare Roland 2nd = 1 Cyrus 3rd = 4 Tomorrowsanothaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Darlin Bale | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:57 | 1st = 4 Darlin Bale 2nd = 7 Kon Tiki 3rd = 1 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Da Vista | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Da Vista 2nd = 5 On Face Value 3rd = 2 Show Me An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Playsova | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Playsova 2nd = 2 Quechua 3rd = 10 Misty Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Spanish Senorita | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:54 | 1st = 2 Spanish Senorita 2nd = 1 Master Roster 3rd = 4 Power Of Celine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Splash It On | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:54 | 1st = 6 Splash It On 2nd = 1 Dorkus Malorkus 3rd = 7 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Texan Warney | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 3 Texan Warney 2nd = 4 Eclair Surprise 3rd = 10 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 5 Passion Stride 3rd = 1 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 4 Together We Do 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Hidden Surprise | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:49 | 1st = 2 Hidden Surprise 2nd = 6 Rock Jester 3rd = 3 Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Winsome Blackie | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:49 | 1st = 1 Winsome Blackie 2nd = 2 Ichi Tooshi 3rd = 5 Despicable Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Teenas Rule | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:46 | 1st = 3 Teenas Rule 2nd = 2 Dark Sword 3rd = 1 Dr Sevolette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 Darlington Abbey | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Darlington Abbey 2nd = 1 Detection 3rd = 6 Tempestuous Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Teaanna Lass | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Teaanna Lass 2nd = 4 The Zedhorse 3rd = 2 Ghost Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Whos Escaped | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 7 Whos Escaped 2nd = 2 Nicola Jaccka 3rd = 3 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Glencadam Gold | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Glencadam Gold 2nd = 11 Kelinni 3rd = 10 Reuben Percival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Fawkner | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 5 Fawkner 2nd = 10 By The Way 3rd = 9 Amah Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Montana Pablo 2nd = 3 About Ambition 3rd = 6 Exceptional Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 10 Sunmaker | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:35 | 1st = 10 Sunmaker 2nd = 2 Maunafume 3rd = 5 Biancrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Low Carb Lina | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:32 | 1st = 5 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 1 Chipolata 3rd = 7 Toony Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Dancing Violet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:32 | 1st = 1 Dancing Violet 2nd = 7 Mums A Nutta 3rd = 6 Wombles Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 De Dozen Stars | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 3 De Dozen Stars 2nd = 4 Gunner Knox 3rd = 6 Red God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 13 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 3 Test Century 3rd = 5 And Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Touch My Pocket | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:27 | 1st = 4 Touch My Pocket 2nd = 10 Braeside Falcon 3rd = 7 Miami Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Lets Face It | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:26 | 1st = 4 Lets Face It 2nd = 8 Mrs Wolfe 3rd = 3 Mishi Big Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Bazas | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bazas 2nd = 11 Heavensentme 3rd = 3 Salut The Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Red Tracer | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 4 Red Tracer 2nd = 7 Satin Shoes 3rd = 10 Emotional Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 11 Green Moon | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Green Moon 2nd = 17 Seville 3rd = 3 December Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Griffith Lad | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Griffith Lad 2nd = 10 Shes A Silvertail 3rd = 4 Psyclone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Alkiori | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 5 Alkiori 2nd = 2 Legal Tender 3rd = 7 Lady Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 9 Latino Goss | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 9 Latino Goss 2nd = 6 Dubai Opera 3rd = 11 Kayeema Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 10 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 2 Lively Moth 3rd = 3 Stormy Sirocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Chunuk Bair | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:14 | 1st = 7 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 8 Imani Bale 3rd = 1 Aye Aye Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Blue Imax | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:12 | 1st = 8 Blue Imax 2nd = 7 Choc Henry 3rd = 1 As Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Meadows Jim | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 10 Meadows Jim 2nd = 8 St Fraser 3rd = 4 Verco Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 5 Rapid Leica Dane | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Rapid Leica Dane 2nd = 4 Requested 3rd = 3 Catch The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 11 Memorable Moment | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 11 Memorable Moment 2nd = 3 Catch The Light 3rd = 5 Rapid Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 1 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 11 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 2 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Jappaloop | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Jappaloop 2nd = 4 Miss Vinnoire 3rd = 8 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:05 | 2nd = 3 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 5 Ragtime Cowboy Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Slivovitz | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 1 Slivovitz 2nd = 4 Abbotslon 3rd = 3 Sahara Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Blue Macobes | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:02 | 1st = 4 Blue Macobes 2nd = 1 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 3 Teenas Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Fat Al | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 8 Fat Al 2nd = 6 Ambidexter 3rd = 7 Rolling Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Hallowell Belle | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 11 Hallowell Belle 2nd = 7 Kings Rose 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 6 Pennon | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Pennon 2nd = 1 Akzar 3rd = 3 Niptious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Koranovsky | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Koranovsky 2nd = 5 Cuddlesome 3rd = 7 Confident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Montanita | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:47 | 1st = 7 Montanita 2nd = 3 The Sailor 3rd = 1 Meet Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Mr Nicko | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Nicko 2nd = 6 Eiredom 3rd = 4 Tapakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Maybe Discreet | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Maybe Discreet 2nd = 1 Members Joy 3rd = 5 Commanding Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Omission | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:35 | 1st = 3 Omission 2nd = 13 Regal Tier 3rd = 8 Sasa Motte Koi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 El Magico | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 3 El Magico 2nd = 5 Riahgrand 3rd = 8 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Verdello Blue 2nd = 5 Ocean Cracker 3rd = 1 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Norzita | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 5 Norzita 2nd = 2 Longport 3rd = 1 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 1 Shoshonee | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:15 | 1st = 1 Shoshonee 2nd = 4 Laser Ray 3rd = 5 To Be Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Whateverwhenever | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:10 | 1st = 5 Whateverwhenever 2nd = 4 Joint Chiefs 3rd = 7 Jet Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Wears Red Feathers | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:05 | 1st = 1 Wears Red Feathers 2nd = 4 Watt Luck 3rd = 2 School Of Turin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Mosheen | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 15:00 | 1st = 1 Mosheen 2nd = 14 Bonaria 3rd = 7 Miss Stellabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Entirly Noble | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Entirly Noble 2nd = 2 Quizette 3rd = 3 Im A Single Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Mouro | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:50 | 1st = 4 Mouro 2nd = 1 Sabres 3rd = 2 Avoca Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Travinator | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Travinator 2nd = 5 Stacks On 3rd = 2 Noname City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Its A Dundeel | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Its A Dundeel 2nd = 1 Proisir 3rd = 3 Honorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 10 Our Lucky Day | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Our Lucky Day 2nd = 7 Delago Pearl 3rd = 11 Valdaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Bid Spotter | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Bid Spotter 2nd = 3 Hour Of Peril 3rd = 4 War Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Marina Sands | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:25 | 1st = 4 Marina Sands 2nd = 8 Destinys Daughter 3rd = 10 Shes Angelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 6 Tanby | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Tanby 2nd = 2 Maluckyday 3rd = 10 Dame Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 General Exhibit | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 General Exhibit 2nd = 3 Faith No More 3rd = 6 Billy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Excites Zelady | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 2 Excites Zelady 2nd = 5 The Voice 3rd = 9 Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Mourayan | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 2 Mourayan 2nd = 7 Western Symbol 3rd = 10 Dare To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 1 Hinchley Wood | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 5 Stacksa 3rd = 3 Ripleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Platinum State | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:50 | 1st = 1 Platinum State 2nd = 2 Reflectance 3rd = 7 Niellos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 9 Have No Mercy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 9 Have No Mercy 2nd = 4 Jakob Gambino 3rd = 3 Second Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Masroora | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 2 Masroora 2nd = 4 Rangda 3rd = 8 Mighty Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Pronto Pronto | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Pronto Pronto 2nd = 1 Limes 3rd = 6 Union Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Square Up | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 3 Square Up 2nd = 2 Go The Blaze 3rd = 1 Heart Throb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Silent Attitude | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:30 | 1st = 4 Silent Attitude 2nd = 3 Mr Lowndes 3rd = 2 Our Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Red Cougar | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:27 | 1st = 5 Red Cougar 2nd = 12 Princess Mary 3rd = 3 Denlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Jolie Bay | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:20 | 1st = 7 Jolie Bay 2nd = 3 Knight Exemplar 3rd = 1 Your Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 6 Scapolo | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Scapolo 2nd = 1 Arsenal Power 3rd = 7 Senglea Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 2 Grey Assignment 2nd = 3 Spechenka 3rd = 4 Attica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 7 Shez Sinsational | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:07 | 1st = 7 Shez Sinsational 2nd = 9 Guiseppina 3rd = 3 Hes Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Tallat | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:05 | 1st = 1 Tallat 2nd = 3 I Like The Boy 3rd = 5 Holy Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Philippi | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Philippi 2nd = 3 Hvasstan 3rd = 1 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Bridies Boy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:55 | 1st = 3 Bridies Boy 2nd = 2 Mr Mysterious 3rd = 6 Rip Rip Woodchip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Fritzy Boy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:52 | 1st = 1 Fritzy Boy 2nd = 4 Aspinal 3rd = 2 Antonio Lombardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Viking Star | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Viking Star 2nd = 2 Pharomac 3rd = 3 Effcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 13 Whittington | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:45 | 1st = 13 Whittington 2nd = 12 War 3rd = 3 Im No Phony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 10 Madam Tracy | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:40 | 1st = 10 Madam Tracy 2nd = 9 Doubly Blessed 3rd = 4 Il Figo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Whiskey Allround | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Allround 2nd = 4 Flying Riddle 3rd = 3 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Senta Tick | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:30 | 1st = 2 Senta Tick 2nd = 5 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 6 Open Sights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Kuroshio | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 6 Kuroshio 2nd = 8 Rockford 3rd = 4 Excitable Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Anna Lizzie | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:20 | 1st = 6 Anna Lizzie 2nd = 2 Soft Angel 3rd = 9 Jamaican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Aldebaran Star | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:16 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Star 2nd = 3 Super Boy 3rd = 5 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Brilliant Bisc | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Bisc 2nd = 7 Guelph 3rd = 10 Shahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Pretty Strong | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 11 Pretty Strong 2nd = 4 Global Dream 3rd = 12 Spooky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Sacred Falls | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 11:36 | 1st = 2 Sacred Falls 2nd = 4 Southern Lord 3rd = 9 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Quintero | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 11:00 | 1st = 2 Quintero 2nd = 6 Call Me Maybe 3rd = 7 Big Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 10 Ransomed | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 10:25 | 1st = 10 Ransomed 2nd = 8 Estrato 3rd = 3 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Hidden Asset | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 9:50 | 1st = 5 Hidden Asset 2nd = 9 Sweet Rita 3rd = 7 Enuffisenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 4 Mungo Jerry | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 9:15 | 1st = 4 Mungo Jerry 2nd = 7 Rebels Ransom 3rd = 6 Seaflyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Burn Tewin | ||
Sat Oct 6 2012 0:02 | 1st = 2 Burn Tewin 2nd = 4 Another Flame 3rd = 7 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Cool Fly | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 23:47 | 1st = 4 Cool Fly 2nd = 7 Charlie Waffles 3rd = 6 Scintillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Type Bee | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Type Bee 2nd = 8 Happy Flame 3rd = 5 West On Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Harry Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 23:07 | 1st = 3 Harry Monelli 2nd = 2 Count Twedo 3rd = 8 Merry Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Sir Ducal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:50 | 1st = 5 Sir Ducal 2nd = 8 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 7 Global Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Terra Rocka | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:49 | 1st = 1 Terra Rocka 2nd = 3 Modern Girl 3rd = 8 Cuddlepot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Carolina | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:46 | 1st = 8 Carolina 2nd = 1 Beetle Nut 3rd = 6 Dont Get Testy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Magic Castle | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 6 Magic Castle 2nd = 8 Dolmar 3rd = 4 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Not Exposed | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:38 | 1st = 8 Not Exposed 2nd = 1 Elated Joy 3rd = 4 Miss Groovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Just Tripping | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:33 | 1st = 1 Just Tripping 2nd = 8 Danyos Pick 3rd = 5 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Dont Look Down | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:32 | 1st = 3 Dont Look Down 2nd = 6 West On Pedro 3rd = 8 More Expected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Regal Solo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:28 | 1st = 8 Regal Solo 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 4 Trinity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 White Arrow | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:24 | 1st = 7 White Arrow 2nd = 5 Stetson Lily 3rd = 4 Mates Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Brandy Girl | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:20 | 1st = 4 Brandy Girl 2nd = 3 Daddys Sally 3rd = 8 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Special Kath | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:14 | 1st = 7 Special Kath 2nd = 2 Kridon Brojo 3rd = 8 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Renegade Chief | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:12 | 1st = 6 Renegade Chief 2nd = 4 Moon Lane 3rd = 3 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 4 Matt Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Significant Bit | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 8 Significant Bit 2nd = 7 Victa Victoria 3rd = 4 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Incredible Bee | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:59 | 1st = 3 Incredible Bee 2nd = 6 Ginger Whinger 3rd = 5 Jakes Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Brandy Go | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:58 | 1st = 3 Brandy Go 2nd = 2 Ronan Izmir 3rd = 5 Princess Mea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Proven Impala | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:55 | 1st = 4 Proven Impala 2nd = 3 Disraeli 3rd = 8 Dooms Blown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Rumble Magic | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:52 | 1st = 7 Rumble Magic 2nd = 5 Our Don 3rd = 4 Masai Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Braeview J | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:47 | 1st = 2 Braeview J 2nd = 1 Sparkling Stride 3rd = 3 Miss Abstract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 November Digger | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:44 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 9 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Poh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Fossick | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:43 | 1st = 6 Fossick 2nd = 3 Belle Special 3rd = 8 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:41 | 2nd = 2 My Third Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:41 | 1st = 7 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 5 Schnelle Flyer 3rd = 3 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Colonel Zeb | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Colonel Zeb 2nd = 1 Proven Cue 3rd = 4 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:35 | 3rd = 2 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 David Bale | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:35 | 1st = 1 David Bale 2nd = 8 Brenna Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Blissfulljack | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:30 | 1st = 7 Blissfulljack 2nd = 5 Loving Life Lombo 3rd = 12 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 1 Babe Watch 3rd = 6 Neutral Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:27 | 1st = 6 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 7 Glee 3rd = 3 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Sandbanker | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Sandbanker 2nd = 5 Bearville Phil 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Hopes Up | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:22 | 1st = 7 Hopes Up 2nd = 4 Five Paws 3rd = 2 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Modern Tee Jay | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Modern Tee Jay 2nd = 1 Vancelots Legacy 3rd = 7 Braxcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Street Boss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:14 | 1st = 1 Street Boss 2nd = 8 Rubys Lair 3rd = 7 Go Ubobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Hackel Bale | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:11 | 1st = 2 Hackel Bale 2nd = 4 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 5 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Freo Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:10 | 1st = 7 Freo Flyer 2nd = 4 Triple Mus 3rd = 6 Hillview Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 7 Glen Gallon 2nd = 1 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 5 Dont Knocka Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Shanlyn Peanut | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:05 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Peanut 2nd = 8 Dins Chappi 3rd = 5 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Chuck Wagon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 6 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 9 Amiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Sammys Sister | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sammys Sister 2nd = 4 Arcadia Shiraz 3rd = 6 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Long Sigh | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:55 | 1st = 8 Long Sigh 2nd = 1 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 7 Easter Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Nolen | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Nolen 2nd = 6 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 7 Comic Sans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Two Shakes | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:51 | 1st = 5 Two Shakes 2nd = 3 Baracko Tux 3rd = 4 No More Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Gin And Grin | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:47 | 1st = 1 Gin And Grin 2nd = 7 Mister Karaoke 3rd = 6 Cmon Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Bellagio Lad | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:44 | 1st = 1 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 3 Cool Trick 3rd = 2 Special Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Sonorous | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:41 | 1st = 7 Sonorous 2nd = 3 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 5 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Eveleen Bale | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:38 | 1st = 7 Eveleen Bale 2nd = 5 Full Embargo 3rd = 2 Zipping Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Off To Fenway | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:35 | 1st = 1 Off To Fenway 2nd = 9 Hazza Patch 3rd = 4 First Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Rico Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:34 | 1st = 4 Rico Monelli 2nd = 1 Krackenator 3rd = 3 Chief Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 All Aussie Star | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 5 All Aussie Star 2nd = 2 Lifes A Lombo 3rd = 7 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Bubbas Dream | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 2 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 3 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Starliner | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Starliner 2nd = 6 Surf Mail 3rd = 1 Tendulkar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Teardrop Lake | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:22 | 1st = 6 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 8 Jillaroo Belle 3rd = 1 Millie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Corilla Tess | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:17 | 1st = 3 Corilla Tess 2nd = 4 Bacmanturner 3rd = 1 Kiree Onna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:14 | 1st = 4 Spud Regis 2nd = 1 Bramis Angel 3rd = 8 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Celebration Time | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:11 | 1st = 2 Celebration Time 2nd = 8 Chubs The Weapon 3rd = 7 Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:08 | 1st = 6 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 5 Fantasia 3rd = 1 Budgie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Brook Lee | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 3 Brook Lee 2nd = 1 Storm Surge 3rd = 6 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Sunset Hustler | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Sunset Hustler 2nd = 6 Island Rumba 3rd = 2 Palazzo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Son Of Solo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Son Of Solo 2nd = 5 Take Up Ted 3rd = 6 Megalith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Stetson Donna | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:55 | 1st = 4 Stetson Donna 2nd = 1 Dyna Cari 3rd = 6 Screen Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Jimmy Tooks | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:52 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Tooks 2nd = 7 Superior Izmir 3rd = 3 Irish Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Tessace | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:47 | 1st = 5 Tessace 2nd = 1 Hold The Aces 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Gomes | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:44 | 1st = 3 Gomes 2nd = 8 Garett Bale 3rd = 1 Soda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lacoste | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:41 | 1st = 1 Lacoste 2nd = 7 Ozo Good 3rd = 3 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Stormy Breeze | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 8 Stormy Breeze 2nd = 1 Perfect Package 3rd = 4 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Sign | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Sign 2nd = 2 Big Poppy Barry 3rd = 4 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 8 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 5 Avid Tyson 3rd = 7 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Mary Mon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 7 Mary Mon 2nd = 3 Lierre Noir 3rd = 5 Chain Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Montana Izmir | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Montana Izmir 2nd = 5 Sniffles 3rd = 4 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Coal King | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:25 | 1st = 8 Coal King 2nd = 4 Pure Instinct 3rd = 5 Why Not Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Seldom Said | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:22 | 1st = 2 Seldom Said 2nd = 6 Blue Charizard 3rd = 8 Hot Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Rathmore Lady | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:17 | 1st = 10 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 3 Western Destroyer 3rd = 5 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Bettor Cullen | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Bettor Cullen 2nd = 5 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 7 Elwood Engel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:14 | 1st = 2 Point Two Over 2nd = 3 Eurig Bale 3rd = 1 Edmond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Andromeda Lass | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:11 | 1st = 5 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 1 Premium 3rd = 3 Tuncurry Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Kasumi Rose | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 4 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 2 Curt Connors 3rd = 7 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:05 | 2nd = 8 Starfield Image 3rd = 4 Bawcatme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Djasker | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 19:00 | 1st = 1 Djasker 2nd = 4 Regal Equation 3rd = 2 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 In Spades | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:57 | 1st = 3 In Spades 2nd = 9 In And Under 3rd = 8 Jakes Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Campaspe Tina | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:53 | 1st = 4 Campaspe Tina 2nd = 3 Keyser Soze 3rd = 8 Dyna Flavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Abe Attell | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 3 Abe Attell 2nd = 10 Paul Brydon 3rd = 5 Riviera Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Nab The Rainbow | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:49 | 1st = 1 Nab The Rainbow 2nd = 2 Snow White Opal 3rd = 6 Mystic Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Really Sincere | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:43 | 1st = 1 Really Sincere 2nd = 2 Growling Gorilla 3rd = 4 Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 5 Top Story 3rd = 3 Reckless Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 My Apocalypse | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 My Apocalypse 2nd = 1 Tudor Park 3rd = 9 Riverdale Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 My Fascination | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:30 | 1st = 6 My Fascination 2nd = 2 Saxon Coast 3rd = 9 Hartleys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Shazaam | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:27 | 1st = 4 Shazaam 2nd = 1 Platinum 3rd = 6 Red Hot Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Five Star Anvil | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:25 | 1st = 9 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 6 Clive Bromac 3rd = 8 Aslan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Drunken Desire | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:22 | 1st = 6 Drunken Desire 2nd = 4 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 1 Braeview Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Mr Kansas | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Mr Kansas 2nd = 2 Galaxy High 3rd = 6 Smokin Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Noondah Prince | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:12 | 1st = 1 Noondah Prince 2nd = 9 Sunshine Filly 3rd = 2 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Wallamba Blackie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:08 | 1st = 5 Wallamba Blackie 2nd = 2 Zipping Logan 3rd = 8 Fire Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Phoebe Gladiator | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 4 Phoebe Gladiator 2nd = 1 Margaritaville 3rd = 7 Oto Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Latino Princess | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:58 | 1st = 8 Latino Princess 2nd = 7 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 6 Kings Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Voluminous | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:53 | 1st = 2 Voluminous 2nd = 3 Distinctive Dane 3rd = 6 Wizaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Chiseled | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:48 | 1st = 8 Chiseled 2nd = 7 Sudden Splash 3rd = 3 Our Money Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Gold Chalice | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Gold Chalice 2nd = 1 Our Boy Lez 3rd = 7 Uno Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Another Dollar | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 6 Another Dollar 2nd = 2 Know Spunk 3rd = 3 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Cob Webber | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:32 | 1st = 2 Cob Webber 2nd = 1 Wheres My Lady 3rd = 6 Sole Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 8 Miss Madoff 3rd = 2 Captivating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Tactician | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:25 | 1st = 6 Tactician 2nd = 3 Village Maestro 3rd = 1 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Fredrick Bale | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:22 | 1st = 8 Fredrick Bale 2nd = 1 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 6 Southwood Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:18 | 2nd = 1 Star Villain 3rd = 7 Dawn Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Grace Hill | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Grace Hill 2nd = 8 Moriarty 3rd = 4 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Blackout Shelby | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Blackout Shelby 2nd = 4 Bumby Johnson 3rd = 3 Barelen Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 8 Ransom Gaze | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:10 | 1st = 8 Ransom Gaze 2nd = 3 Showpony Express 3rd = 5 Wondergal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Kansas Tornado | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:05 | 1st = 3 Kansas Tornado 2nd = 8 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 1 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Unconditional Love | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:05 | 1st = 7 Unconditional Love 2nd = 2 Eagletons Girl 3rd = 1 Athena Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Click Up | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 3 Click Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Fire Up Miracle | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 1 Fire Up Miracle 2nd = 7 Dancing Bones 3rd = 2 Elite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 13 Your Honour | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 13 Your Honour 2nd = 9 Barbie Dazzler 3rd = 4 Howbadisthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Dixie Lee 2nd = 1 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 4 Gazzas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Our Shards Of Ice | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Our Shards Of Ice 2nd = 6 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 8 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Mclaran | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:42 | 1st = 6 Mclaran 2nd = 8 Chief Official 3rd = 4 Why Not Hawksie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Sordello | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Sordello 2nd = 6 Breeze Road 3rd = 11 Polo Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 This Time Dylan | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:35 | 1st = 3 This Time Dylan 2nd = 6 Harry The Maori 3rd = 1 Arnette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Galloway | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:34 | 1st = 5 Galloway 2nd = 2 Mr Inquisitive 3rd = 6 Cool Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Crafty Irna | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 1 Crafty Irna 2nd = 4 Generals Sniper 3rd = 2 Delzera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Cheeky Geeky | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:25 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Geeky 2nd = 1 Swooped 3rd = 8 Empire Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Cheapskater | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 3 Cheapskater 2nd = 6 I Get Excited 3rd = 4 Radiant Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Botany Nana | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:16 | 1st = 1 Botany Nana 2nd = 7 Bobs Eye 3rd = 6 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Sandon Swell | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Sandon Swell 2nd = 1 Celtic Storm 3rd = 2 French Outback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Glacier King | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 1 Glacier King 2nd = 4 Bona Fides 3rd = 10 Stream Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Lancer Loch | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 4 Lancer Loch 2nd = 6 Pureora Mac 3rd = 9 Jaccka Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Georgias Jury | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:04 | 1st = 9 Georgias Jury 2nd = 8 Belle Arising 3rd = 3 Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Supreme Red | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 16:02 | 1st = 1 Supreme Red 2nd = 7 First Blood 3rd = 4 Post Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sassnping | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Sassnping 2nd = 8 Spanish Madam 3rd = 6 Prince Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Jumping Jaydo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 Jumping Jaydo 2nd = 5 Dusty Niktaw 3rd = 6 Outa Spite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Cradle Me | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:51 | 1st = 4 Cradle Me 2nd = 6 Misaquilina 3rd = 2 Foxcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:49 | 1st = 7 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 5 Know Escape 3rd = 6 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Maximum Fazz | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:47 | 1st = 8 Maximum Fazz 2nd = 6 Murradoc Whiz 3rd = 5 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Quirt | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Quirt 2nd = 3 Roberts Gift 3rd = 1 Ill Have You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Ravishing Ruth | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:39 | 1st = 6 Ravishing Ruth 2nd = 2 Bridget Imlach 3rd = 8 Black Mamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Outdoor | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:35 | 1st = 4 Outdoor 2nd = 5 Her Diamond Rock 3rd = 8 Beastofburdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Not A Know | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:31 | 1st = 2 Not A Know 2nd = 7 Dyna Diego 3rd = 1 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Prince Assassin | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 4 Prince Assassin 2nd = 1 Johnny Come Lately 3rd = 5 Mystery Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Magic Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:27 | 1st = 7 Magic Cargo 2nd = 4 Gazmick Linda 3rd = 3 Benora Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Riverbend Cowboy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:23 | 1st = 1 Riverbend Cowboy 2nd = 7 Hang On Honey 3rd = 12 Mythical Ceres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Turtle Express | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 2 Turtle Express 2nd = 6 Lil Miss Tenby 3rd = 1 Regal Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Knowing Me | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:16 | 1st = 7 Knowing Me 2nd = 4 Vader 3rd = 3 Cantonese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:14 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 1 Homebush Bakugan 3rd = 8 Wandy Hallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:12 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 5 Too Hotta Twist 3rd = 1 Hansome Redback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Cheatin Charlie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:08 | 1st = 3 Cheatin Charlie 2nd = 2 Kilwinning Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Making Debree | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:04 | 1st = 8 Making Debree 2nd = 1 Luscious Lily 3rd = 5 Major Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Scelto | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 15:00 | 1st = 3 Scelto 2nd = 4 Circle the Globe 3rd = 6 Black Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Geoff The Ref | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:57 | 1st = 6 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 7 Emily 3rd = 5 Law To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Blazing Terror | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:55 | 1st = 5 Blazing Terror 2nd = 1 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 4 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 1 Bee Jay Penn 3rd = 7 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Millisec Miss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:48 | 1st = 7 Millisec Miss 2nd = 6 First Game 3rd = 4 Unleashed Brumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Just Bliss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 8 Just Bliss 2nd = 2 Stagger Out 3rd = 5 Notorious Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Strace | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:41 | 1st = 9 Strace 2nd = 3 Rock This World 3rd = 2 Karosse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Da Boss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:39 | 1st = 6 Da Boss 2nd = 5 Sosan 3rd = 1 Opawa Collar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Major Movo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:37 | 1st = 4 Major Movo 2nd = 3 Vivian John 3rd = 2 Total Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Coyote | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:33 | 1st = 1 Coyote 2nd = 6 All Significant 3rd = 8 Exceed All Limits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Sorry Buddy | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:29 | 1st = 5 Sorry Buddy 2nd = 3 Terence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Black Adamis | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Black Adamis 2nd = 5 Sorry Buddy 3rd = 2 Paddy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Memphis Dawn | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:25 | 1st = 9 Memphis Dawn 2nd = 6 Dangerousdalliance 3rd = 5 Yolanda Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Opawa Style | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Opawa Style 2nd = 2 Dyna Indigo 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Black Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:20 | 1st = 4 Black Shiraz 2nd = 7 Maxistar 3rd = 1 Tiger Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Not Now Nellie | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:17 | 1st = 6 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 8 Regal Paddy 3rd = 4 Boomtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 9 Royal Vi | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:13 | 1st = 9 Royal Vi 2nd = 4 Dressto Empressnow 3rd = 7 Lovetokeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Dee Cee Lizbeth | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Dee Cee Lizbeth 2nd = 3 Jaded Sandy 3rd = 2 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Clayian | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:06 | 1st = 3 Clayian 2nd = 6 Hook Me Up 3rd = 7 Niobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Kyann | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:04 | 1st = 5 Kyann 2nd = 7 Know Advantage 3rd = 8 Pretty Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Jashays Loss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 14:02 | 1st = 2 Jashays Loss 2nd = 7 Aleta Casey 3rd = 3 Council Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Craiglea Cobra | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:58 | 1st = 5 Craiglea Cobra 2nd = 1 Direct Debit 3rd = 4 Marmillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Runaway Rocket | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:54 | 1st = 3 Runaway Rocket 2nd = 1 Lukes Special 3rd = 5 Lady Nahas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 9 Caitlins Spirit | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:50 | 1st = 9 Caitlins Spirit 2nd = 10 Inigo 3rd = 12 Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Weona Darling | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 7 Weona Darling 2nd = 3 Homebush Helen 3rd = 1 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Pure Strength | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 6 Pure Strength 2nd = 1 Killarney Cowboy 3rd = 4 Gysbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Vayetra | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:42 | 1st = 5 Vayetra 2nd = 3 Sidney Cargo 3rd = 6 Mels Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 Quality Royal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:38 | 1st = 1 Quality Royal 2nd = 9 Stuertzer 3rd = 4 Cameo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 El Hinto | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 El Hinto 2nd = 1 Flirtatious 3rd = 4 Wheres Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Deralon | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:31 | 1st = 3 Deralon 2nd = 8 Tallat 3rd = 9 Wailea Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Tallat | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:31 | 1st = 8 Tallat 2nd = 3 Deralon 3rd = 9 Wailea Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Lucy Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:27 | 1st = 7 Lucy Keeping 2nd = 4 Pure Genius 3rd = 2 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Fixed Term | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:19 | 1st = 5 Fixed Term 2nd = 2 Indurain 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Committed | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 10 Committed 2nd = 11 Prince Jester 3rd = 8 Secret Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Lochinvar Elle | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:12 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Elle 2nd = 7 On Trey 3rd = 3 Endorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Credential | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Credential 2nd = 2 Myalla Purple 3rd = 6 Incoming Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 3 Jojo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:03 | 1st = 3 Jojo 2nd = 4 Sports Coat 3rd = 7 Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Sundae Swiller | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sundae Swiller 2nd = 7 Devils Art 3rd = 8 Irrex Omac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Cameo | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:56 | 1st = 7 Cameo 2nd = 6 Zygosis 3rd = 10 Spina Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Flash That | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:54 | 1st = 2 Flash That 2nd = 4 Good Perception 3rd = 1 Coleridge Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Taros Miss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Taros Miss 2nd = 1 Amber Keeping 3rd = 4 Glenroi Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Master Mike | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:44 | 1st = 8 Master Mike 2nd = 2 Black Fleet 3rd = 1 Peace Mender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Glamour Planet | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:40 | 1st = 5 Glamour Planet 2nd = 12 Moreau 3rd = 11 Cyclone Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Koko Whiz | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:37 | 1st = 1 Koko Whiz 2nd = 2 Peking Tom 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Shotgun | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:28 | 1st = 2 Shotgun 2nd = 8 Graceful Joy 3rd = 5 Prodigious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Dylans Special | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 2 Dylans Special 2nd = 1 Teenas Driver 3rd = 6 Hawaiian Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:20 | 1st = 4 Were So Lucky 2nd = 8 Captain Coutts 3rd = 5 Cool And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Lankan Rupee | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:10 | 1st = 3 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 1 Falcent 3rd = 10 Zoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Lochinvar Onyx | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 12:02 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Onyx 2nd = 1 Bornato 3rd = 3 King Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 11:53 | 2nd = 1 Bennys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Cafe Chic | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Cafe Chic 2nd = 2 Crafty Graham 3rd = 3 Sashas One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Harvey Nichols | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 11:27 | 1st = 5 Harvey Nichols 2nd = 3 Flyin Magnum 3rd = 1 Proverbial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Finn Moss | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 11:18 | 1st = 2 Finn Moss 2nd = 6 Ngawhini 3rd = 4 Time For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Astute Whiz | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 11:10 | 1st = 1 Astute Whiz 2nd = 4 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 7 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Percentage Man | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 10:52 | 1st = 1 Percentage Man 2nd = 8 Predator Drone 3rd = 2 Collision Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Ripdiddler | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 10:43 | 1st = 2 Ripdiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Thrilling Rascal | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Rascal 2nd = 4 Ragazza Gamba 3rd = 7 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Hit Boost | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 10:18 | 1st = 7 Hit Boost 2nd = 5 Bo Woo 3rd = 3 Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Very Chilly | ||
Thu Sep 6 2012 10:01 | 1st = 3 Very Chilly 2nd = 1 Zagato 3rd = 4 Wheres the Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Vintage Daicos | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Vintage Daicos 2nd = 5 Goldwood 3rd = 3 Vroom Vroom Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Regent Bonny | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:33 | 1st = 5 Regent Bonny 2nd = 1 Rose Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Desert Eagle | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:24 | 1st = 8 Desert Eagle 2nd = 2 Clay Pan 3rd = 7 Kesha Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Shiraz Dream | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:16 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 1 Zultan 3rd = 2 Bubble Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Ima Lark | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:10 | 1st = 1 Ima Lark 2nd = 8 Vapour Express 3rd = 6 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Alana Bale | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 3 Alana Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 2 Belron Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Celtic Collusion | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 6 Celtic Collusion 2nd = 9 Emerley Oshea 3rd = 8 Big Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Battalion | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:56 | 1st = 1 Battalion 2nd = 2 Jesss Blunder 3rd = 4 Madison Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Future Love | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:52 | 1st = 1 Future Love 2nd = 8 Southern Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Raining Diamonds | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:48 | 1st = 1 Raining Diamonds 2nd = 8 Jaraman 3rd = 4 Corazon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Ellies Choice | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:44 | 1st = 8 Ellies Choice 2nd = 6 Alex The Great 3rd = 5 Franni Gro Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Winburn | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:40 | 1st = 7 Winburn 2nd = 5 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 3 Lord Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Olwyn | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:36 | 1st = 1 Olwyn 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 4 Able Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Oaks Road | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:32 | 1st = 2 Oaks Road 2nd = 7 Desalle Bale 3rd = 3 Billy The Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Nova Vite | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:28 | 1st = 1 Nova Vite 2nd = 2 Bardot Bale 3rd = 4 Ebony Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Leading Rival | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:24 | 1st = 1 Leading Rival 2nd = 4 Hanson Tambo 3rd = 8 Eno Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Josephine Wiz | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 6 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 7 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 8 Silly Billy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Winklee Wind | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:16 | 1st = 4 Winklee Wind 2nd = 7 Private Show 3rd = 8 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Exclusive One | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:12 | 1st = 4 Exclusive One 2nd = 1 Free Will 3rd = 2 Vintage Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Squashed Banana | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 4 Squashed Banana 2nd = 3 Finbar Mccool 3rd = 6 Mepunga Weber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Imposing Jett | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:04 | 1st = 8 Imposing Jett 2nd = 2 Blazing Chaos 3rd = 3 Slippys Texada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Swizzle King | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 6 Swizzle King 2nd = 4 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 5 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:56 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 1 Night Train 3rd = 2 Doc Berkshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Barcia Bale | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:52 | 1st = 4 Barcia Bale 2nd = 7 Chiseled 3rd = 3 Its A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Dewana Sienna | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Dewana Sienna 2nd = 5 Bear Affair 3rd = 7 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Stress Rate | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:44 | 1st = 6 Stress Rate 2nd = 8 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dolmar | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:40 | 1st = 6 Dolmar 2nd = 5 Linguist 3rd = 4 El Morocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Noni Girl | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:36 | 1st = 5 Noni Girl 2nd = 8 Posh Nan 3rd = 1 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 He Knows Uno | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:32 | 1st = 2 He Knows Uno 2nd = 4 Switch Up 3rd = 3 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Cakeaholic | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:28 | 1st = 2 Cakeaholic 2nd = 5 Usain Octane 3rd = 6 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Masafi Jackson | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:24 | 1st = 1 Masafi Jackson 2nd = 7 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 6 Fashion Police |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Morabito | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 7 Morabito 2nd = 1 Tandar Lass 3rd = 5 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Claire Delune | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:16 | 1st = 8 Claire Delune 2nd = 7 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 6 Abi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Hoover Boy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:12 | 1st = 4 Hoover Boy 2nd = 8 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 6 Irinka Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Phildavian | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:08 | 1st = 4 Phildavian 2nd = 1 Albert Bale 3rd = 2 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Velocity High | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:04 | 1st = 4 Velocity High 2nd = 1 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 8 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Deville | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 20:01 | 1st = 5 Deville 2nd = 7 Samantha Mclaren 3rd = 1 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Feraro Frugal | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:58 | 1st = 8 Feraro Frugal 2nd = 1 Egyptian Spiral 3rd = 5 Als House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Zsa Zsa | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 1 Irinka Gabby 3rd = 5 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Talon Miss | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:52 | 1st = 5 Talon Miss 2nd = 3 Franklin Gemini 3rd = 8 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Oxford Landing | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Oxford Landing 2nd = 5 Allen Gordy 3rd = 2 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Wild Surfer | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:46 | 1st = 3 Wild Surfer 2nd = 1 Hareless Chaser 3rd = 4 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Daryl Bale | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:43 | 1st = 4 Daryl Bale 2nd = 1 Need His Faith 3rd = 6 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Cheergirl | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 1 Cheergirl 2nd = 5 Carolina 3rd = 8 Adelina Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Dinkum | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:37 | 1st = 1 Dinkum 2nd = 7 Turbo Vapour 3rd = 2 Mega Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Slow As Pat | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:34 | 1st = 5 Slow As Pat 2nd = 8 Little Big Rig 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Kalimna Elite | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:31 | 1st = 5 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 1 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 7 Seebohm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Nazirah | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:28 | 1st = 1 Nazirah 2nd = 5 Ellies Flash 3rd = 3 Givin Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Screen Kiss | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:21 | 1st = 4 Screen Kiss 2nd = 8 Contrarian 3rd = 5 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Miss Ella | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:18 | 1st = 7 Miss Ella 2nd = 4 Spring Zeba 3rd = 6 Mindless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Adam Meway | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Adam Meway 2nd = 2 Cupid 3rd = 8 Spring Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Seldom Said | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:12 | 1st = 2 Seldom Said 2nd = 7 Maxziva 3rd = 3 Little Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Cheeky Cheeks | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:09 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Cheeks 2nd = 2 Cool Doris Maria 3rd = 4 Maximum Fazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bold Miss | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:06 | 1st = 3 Bold Miss 2nd = 2 Eyes Do It 3rd = 7 Mighty Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 5 Indamani | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 19:02 | 1st = 5 Indamani 2nd = 1 Greatwall Of China 3rd = 3 Racso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Chelsea Flower | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:58 | 1st = 9 Chelsea Flower 2nd = 7 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 6 Sally Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 True Reign | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 True Reign 2nd = 6 Mirabella 3rd = 4 No Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Bago Steel 2nd = 5 Fairy Horse 3rd = 2 Loveable Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Coolana Rani | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:47 | 1st = 1 Coolana Rani 2nd = 8 Aza Time 3rd = 6 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Whatashambles | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:42 | 1st = 8 Whatashambles 2nd = 3 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 7 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Mates Honour | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:36 | 1st = 2 Mates Honour 2nd = 7 Recuperate 3rd = 8 Aroma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Warrior Legend | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:33 | 1st = 2 Warrior Legend 2nd = 7 Good Thing 3rd = 5 Jackies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Present For Pa | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:28 | 1st = 4 Present For Pa 2nd = 3 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 7 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Worth Noting | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:25 | 1st = 3 Worth Noting 2nd = 5 Alpe DHuez 3rd = 2 Groober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Defector | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:22 | 1st = 6 Defector 2nd = 1 Barko Gundi 3rd = 5 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Old Mcdonald | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:17 | 1st = 11 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 6 Jambo Emali 3rd = 10 Hilton Mile High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Turbo Viper | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:13 | 1st = 2 Turbo Viper 2nd = 3 Schnelle Jungen 3rd = 9 Dana Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 5 Finley Point | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:12 | 1st = 5 Finley Point 2nd = 3 Im A Toff 3rd = 10 Hurricane Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Greysynd Raider | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:09 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Raider 2nd = 2 Grand Cobbler 3rd = 5 Miss Knobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Hawks Bay | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 1 Hawks Bay 2nd = 3 Bolton 3rd = 6 Sheahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 First Rendition | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 8 First Rendition 2nd = 4 Rock On Vine 3rd = 7 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:55 | 1st = 1 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 6 Cheers Robbie 3rd = 3 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Book Now | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Book Now 2nd = 1 Spring Ferrari 3rd = 7 Peggy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Vesnas Express | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:48 | 1st = 1 Vesnas Express 2nd = 7 Archerfield 3rd = 8 Sir Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Ashy Mashy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 1 Thunder Cracker 3rd = 3 Battsy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 12 Pacific Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:39 | 1st = 12 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 4 Millwood Kansas 3rd = 2 Millwoods Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Elusive Ace | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:36 | 1st = 4 Elusive Ace 2nd = 2 Rumble Town 3rd = 8 Chantal Turpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 4 Delta Reign | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:32 | 1st = 4 Delta Reign 2nd = 1 Rivale Boy 3rd = 2 Put Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Soloman Vandy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:31 | 1st = 3 Soloman Vandy 2nd = 2 Ramas Kid 3rd = 4 Flying High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Sky Duo | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:28 | 1st = 8 Sky Duo 2nd = 7 Buddy Bankcard 3rd = 1 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Ambrose Assassin | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:27 | 1st = 6 Ambrose Assassin 2nd = 8 Mad Jazz 3rd = 1 Shaw Izz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Together We Do | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:23 | 1st = 9 Together We Do 2nd = 5 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 8 Baylistic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 9 Test The Scene | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 9 Test The Scene 2nd = 1 Protesta 3rd = 2 Sense Of Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Pure Genius | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:17 | 1st = 5 Pure Genius 2nd = 8 Bronzed Ebony 3rd = 4 Krunchy Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Seven Wishes | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:12 | 1st = 8 Seven Wishes 2nd = 9 Still Chokin 3rd = 1 Rinzetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Paris Montana | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:08 | 1st = 2 Paris Montana 2nd = 3 Lollipop Bling 3rd = 7 Pure Saquan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Fools Black | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:07 | 1st = 4 Fools Black 2nd = 6 Our Diaz 3rd = 3 Kyber Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:03 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 11 Mister Douglas 3rd = 6 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 8 - 12 Odins Hammer | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 12 Odins Hammer 2nd = 7 Noble Crown 3rd = 1 Mr Massee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Go Mighty Shiraz | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Go Mighty Shiraz 2nd = 2 Lets Decide 3rd = 8 Billabong Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 4 Prosaic | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Prosaic 2nd = 5 Trevandy 3rd = 3 Hotsing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 6 Ceear Rail | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:53 | 1st = 6 Ceear Rail 2nd = 2 Regal Grant 3rd = 1 Rocka By Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 El Minos | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 El Minos 2nd = 5 Whispering Vine 3rd = 2 Leica Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Coroico | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 1 Coroico 2nd = 8 Sameral 3rd = 2 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Time To Boogie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:47 | 1st = 7 Time To Boogie 2nd = 3 Elusive Diamond 3rd = 9 War Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Hardly A Grin | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:43 | 1st = 9 Hardly A Grin 2nd = 2 Hesthe Village Dancer 3rd = 1 Saint Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Patience | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 4 Patience 2nd = 1 Igles Star 3rd = 3 Ra Ikane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Columbia River | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:37 | 1st = 5 Columbia River 2nd = 2 Troubles Roxon 3rd = 7 Bogie Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Glow Bright | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Glow Bright 2nd = 10 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 6 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Als Watch | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Als Watch 2nd = 14 Dana Dancer 3rd = 4 Blinkin Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Vintage Vine | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Vintage Vine 2nd = 5 Henley Hollow 3rd = 1 Gun Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Final Chapter | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:27 | 1st = 8 Final Chapter 2nd = 6 Kianna Princess 3rd = 1 Jackknife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 All I Can Be | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:23 | 1st = 6 All I Can Be 2nd = 9 Discrimination 3rd = 11 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 8 Danes Jewel | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 8 Danes Jewel 2nd = 5 Our Billy Blue 3rd = 4 Granite Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Lusina | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:17 | 1st = 5 Lusina 2nd = 8 Active Beauty 3rd = 6 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 3 Clark County | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Clark County 2nd = 4 Keyruna 3rd = 1 Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 True Desire | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:13 | 1st = 8 True Desire 2nd = 6 The Informant 3rd = 1 Far Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Zippy Action | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:12 | 1st = 7 Zippy Action 2nd = 6 My Dads Keeper 3rd = 9 Lady Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Chasing Kisses | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 8 Chasing Kisses 2nd = 6 Pink Guinea 3rd = 3 Shehara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Kingston Bounty | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 6 Kingston Bounty 2nd = 1 Piccolina 3rd = 2 Hot Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Queen Mab | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:03 | 1st = 7 Queen Mab 2nd = 8 Jacks Guest 3rd = 9 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Birchley | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 4 Birchley 2nd = 1 Captain Sydney 3rd = 5 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Sir Escapealot | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:54 | 1st = 7 Sir Escapealot 2nd = 5 Maximum Ride 3rd = 6 Hawaii Five O |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Savage Blaze | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 3 Savage Blaze 2nd = 7 Bindifield 3rd = 2 Merwaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Nikitas Flame | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:49 | 1st = 4 Nikitas Flame 2nd = 7 Numchok 3rd = 6 Lightning King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Braeview Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:44 | 1st = 6 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 4 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 3 Mon Visage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 4 Carry Me | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:40 | 1st = 4 Carry Me 2nd = 14 Super Asset 3rd = 5 Mevelo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 2 Chance With Time | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:35 | 1st = 2 Chance With Time 2nd = 6 Affair Lies 3rd = 5 Brynbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Im The Fantasy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 1 Im The Fantasy 2nd = 4 Silver Back 3rd = 5 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Don Jose | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 1 Don Jose 2nd = 6 In Spirit 3rd = 2 Frankie Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Mazs Magic | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:29 | 1st = 4 Mazs Magic 2nd = 1 Nina Monelli 3rd = 5 Rico Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Shanghai Knight | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:24 | 1st = 2 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 5 Palomine 3rd = 8 Sir Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 12 Lady Barton | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 12 Lady Barton 2nd = 5 River Of Glory 3rd = 7 Celtic Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Sheckler | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:14 | 1st = 5 Sheckler 2nd = 6 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 1 Stroke of Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Surpassing | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:10 | 1st = 6 Surpassing 2nd = 1 Southern Shimmer 3rd = 3 Castlemagne King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Dee Jay Jolie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 Dee Jay Jolie 2nd = 1 Latoya Lass 3rd = 2 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 12 Beer Gut | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 15:00 | 1st = 12 Beer Gut 2nd = 5 Dnon Dnon 3rd = 8 Claretnblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 4 Im Called Earl | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:55 | 1st = 4 Im Called Earl 2nd = 3 Steel Blue 3rd = 2 Tenpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Private Road | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:54 | 1st = 7 Private Road 2nd = 3 Miss Abstract 3rd = 5 Luck Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Musee Market | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:50 | 1st = 3 Musee Market 2nd = 4 God Help Us 3rd = 5 Quite Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Safe Opportunity | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:44 | 1st = 6 Safe Opportunity 2nd = 1 Our Fantasy Man 3rd = 5 Van Celot Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Alert The Jeweller | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Alert The Jeweller 2nd = 2 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 13 Ripley Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Blue Jean Baby | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 10 Blue Jean Baby 2nd = 2 Nowuseemestar 3rd = 8 Arts Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Seaza | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:31 | 1st = 2 Seaza 2nd = 3 Twentybucks 3rd = 6 Brownstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 1 Our Fabiolla | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:26 | 1st = 1 Our Fabiolla 2nd = 3 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 4 Fake Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 6 So Choisay | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:22 | 1st = 6 So Choisay 2nd = 8 Baldy Bay 3rd = 5 Too Hot to Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Jive Magic | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:19 | 1st = 1 Jive Magic 2nd = 8 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 2 Spit Fire Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Bolt Action | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:17 | 1st = 1 Bolt Action 2nd = 7 La Duca 3rd = 12 Lincolns Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Oklahoma Thunder | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 3 Oklahoma Thunder 2nd = 8 Dangerousdalliance 3rd = 10 Laessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Me An Kel | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Me An Kel 2nd = 5 Nigel Stardust 3rd = 3 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Royal Grace | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Royal Grace 2nd = 1 Herculean 3rd = 10 Powlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Seagull Boy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:57 | 1st = 6 Seagull Boy 2nd = 7 Ditch To Ditch 3rd = 2 Smokin Banzai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 12 Snyder | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:53 | 1st = 12 Snyder 2nd = 5 Nonino 3rd = 7 Where Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 2 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Under Cover Bettor 3rd = 10 Union Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Anotherchancetaken | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 10 Anotherchancetaken 2nd = 6 Awesome Destiny 3rd = 1 Bar Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 4 Galileos Son | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:43 | 1st = 4 Galileos Son 2nd = 1 Cob 3rd = 8 Certain Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Classic Riff | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:39 | 1st = 5 Classic Riff 2nd = 7 Pindari 3rd = 4 Chief Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 12 River Flower | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:30 | 1st = 12 River Flower 2nd = 11 Moon Aura 3rd = 3 Hezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Magic Maggie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:26 | 1st = 2 Magic Maggie 2nd = 4 Sahara Rama 3rd = 8 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Union Buster | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:24 | 1st = 8 Union Buster 2nd = 7 Allcutup 3rd = 2 Shiney Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Brinkley Boy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:20 | 1st = 4 Brinkley Boy 2nd = 2 No Means Go 3rd = 5 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Dukes Revenge | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:17 | 1st = 5 Dukes Revenge 2nd = 7 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 2 Prince Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 Double Power | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:13 | 1st = 1 Double Power 2nd = 12 Imperfect Angel 3rd = 10 A Touching Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 12 Imperfect Angel | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:13 | 1st = 12 Imperfect Angel 2nd = 1 Double Power 3rd = 10 A Touching Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Palm Island | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Palm Island 2nd = 8 Cheimon 3rd = 6 Platinum Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Rajah Wealth | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:07 | 1st = 1 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 9 Rowillie 3rd = 4 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 14 Shemardalle | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:03 | 1st = 14 Shemardalle 2nd = 7 Rose Of Aranmore 3rd = 2 Capello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 13:02 | 1st = 6 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 7 Dyna Groll 3rd = 8 Bigtime Kinvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Danyos Foxy | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:59 | 1st = 1 Danyos Foxy 2nd = 2 Prince Euphoria 3rd = 5 Lady Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Sandhill Chief | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:50 | 1st = 1 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 5 Waahej 3rd = 7 To Be Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Semenya | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:45 | 1st = 1 Semenya 2nd = 4 Mindariva 3rd = 8 Theodore West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Effcee | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 Effcee 2nd = 1 Pitta Patta 3rd = 2 Mission Impossible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Vaporisity | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:37 | 1st = 3 Vaporisity 2nd = 7 Cosmic Man 3rd = 8 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Bragato | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 1 Bragato 2nd = 6 Double O Seven 3rd = 3 Just A Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Royalla | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:33 | 1st = 4 Royalla 2nd = 6 Falvelons Angel 3rd = 3 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Run A Bath | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:28 | 1st = 6 Run A Bath 2nd = 1 Chelseas Beauty 3rd = 7 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 7 Miss Kai Ching | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Kai Ching 2nd = 8 Last Sunrise 3rd = 5 Im Victor Trumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 12 Stella Girl | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:23 | 1st = 12 Stella Girl 2nd = 6 Rapid Canny 3rd = 5 Prince John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Bill Baillie | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:19 | 1st = 6 Bill Baillie 2nd = 2 River Sand 3rd = 8 Mork The Stork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Dance For Cash | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:10 | 1st = 5 Dance For Cash 2nd = 1 Craw Not Craw 3rd = 4 Tap In Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Emmas Secret | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:09 | 1st = 6 Emmas Secret 2nd = 3 Parra Sparra 3rd = 2 Rando Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Kaap Kruis | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Kaap Kruis 2nd = 3 Master Power 3rd = 5 Starguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Ostentatious | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:57 | 1st = 7 Ostentatious 2nd = 8 Rocken Tess 3rd = 1 Perfect Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Flying Jojo | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:50 | 1st = 4 Flying Jojo 2nd = 5 Dasher Rum 3rd = 3 Double Tapp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Mahogany Royale | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:42 | 1st = 6 Mahogany Royale 2nd = 5 Billys Whirl 3rd = 1 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Hello Ello | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:34 | 1st = 6 Hello Ello 2nd = 4 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 5 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 The Knight | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 The Knight 2nd = 5 Happy Man 3rd = 1 Master Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Midnight Strike | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:22 | 1st = 4 Midnight Strike 2nd = 3 Eye Need You 3rd = 1 Chasing Chelsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Retaliate First | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 11:17 | 1st = 4 Retaliate First 2nd = 5 Thrilling Jingle 3rd = 6 Conor Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Thrilling Deal | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 10:59 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Deal 2nd = 1 Sand Buster 3rd = 7 Mission Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 9 Destiny Cove | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 10:50 | 1st = 9 Destiny Cove 2nd = 10 Centarose 3rd = 3 Amity Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Ate Power | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 10:42 | 1st = 5 Ate Power 2nd = 2 Booze Up 3rd = 6 Genial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Masonyx | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 10:24 | 1st = 8 Masonyx 2nd = 1 Crazy Baby 3rd = 7 Random Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Ashvegas Value | ||
Mon Aug 6 2012 10:04 | 1st = 4 Ashvegas Value 2nd = 2 Missy Macabre 3rd = 1 Dum Diddly Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Code Red | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 23:45 | 1st = 11 Code Red 2nd = 2 Global Glider 3rd = 4 Nesian Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Premium Fantasy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 23:42 | 1st = 5 Premium Fantasy 2nd = 1 On This Day 3rd = 4 Reef Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Topnotch Dan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 23:15 | 1st = 3 Topnotch Dan 2nd = 12 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 11 Another One For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Sensational Gabby | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Sensational Gabby 2nd = 1 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 10 Cheeryrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Third String | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:46 | 1st = 2 Third String 2nd = 7 Midnight Request 3rd = 5 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 7 Shes An Image | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Shes An Image 2nd = 6 Djasker 3rd = 9 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 4 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:37 | 1st = 4 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 5 Bee Jays Wisdom 3rd = 3 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Jet James | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:27 | 1st = 7 Jet James 2nd = 3 Indigo Reltub 3rd = 2 Snow Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Davy Maguire 2nd = 10 Belhelvie 3rd = 1 Tartary Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 10 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:12 | 1st = 10 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 3 Mach Ruler 3rd = 9 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Another Fave | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:10 | 1st = 7 Another Fave 2nd = 6 Frank Bale 3rd = 2 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Lipstick Lill | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 1 Lipstick Lill 2nd = 4 Consica 3rd = 5 Buster Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Special Annie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 22:04 | 1st = 4 Special Annie 2nd = 3 Tamaka Jewel 3rd = 2 Dollstan Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Castletonian | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:54 | 1st = 8 Castletonian 2nd = 7 Montrose Kid 3rd = 4 The Doctor Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 12 Soho Aintree 3rd = 8 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Solo Si | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:47 | 1st = 6 Solo Si 2nd = 7 Sippin Sizzurp 3rd = 5 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:46 | 1st = 3 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 4 Olivias Asset 3rd = 8 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Fly Like An Eagle | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:42 | 1st = 9 Fly Like An Eagle 2nd = 10 Louvre 3rd = 5 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Gordon Bale | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:28 | 1st = 8 Gordon Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 4 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Big Jo King | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:27 | 1st = 4 Big Jo King 2nd = 5 Fried Rice 3rd = 3 Flashy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Jaccka Singh | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:24 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Singh 2nd = 5 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 1 Silva Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Bettor Still | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 12 Bettor Still 2nd = 2 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 4 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Tanarama Glamma | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:17 | 1st = 5 Tanarama Glamma 2nd = 2 Bonita Banana 3rd = 6 Fancy Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Spidergirl | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:12 | 1st = 1 Spidergirl 2nd = 6 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 10 No Renege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 10 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 21:05 | 1st = 10 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 6 Carbohydrate 3rd = 5 Jadell Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:56 | 1st = 3 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 1 Uplifting 3rd = 6 Chrissie Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Best Deal Yet | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:54 | 1st = 2 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 6 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 5 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 North Storm | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:47 | 1st = 4 North Storm 2nd = 5 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 2 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:42 | 1st = 11 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 9 Im Smouldering 3rd = 5 Dieing Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Smoken Nevada | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Smoken Nevada 2nd = 3 Broadway Harry 3rd = 1 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Our Mach Leigh | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Our Mach Leigh 2nd = 9 See About That 3rd = 2 Ritchies Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Orl Black | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:25 | 1st = 5 Orl Black 2nd = 3 The Perfect Storm 3rd = 6 Nancy Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Machtavish | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:24 | 1st = 2 Machtavish 2nd = 6 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 5 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Hillview Aussie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 Hillview Aussie 2nd = 11 Extreme Bromac 3rd = 8 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Not Disguised | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:17 | 1st = 4 Not Disguised 2nd = 8 Pride Of Stealth 3rd = 2 Lightning Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 One Hot Lady | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 6 One Hot Lady 2nd = 1 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 2 Pixel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Guaranteed | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:12 | 1st = 10 Guaranteed 2nd = 9 Border Control 3rd = 2 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Domestic Bliss | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 1 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 7 Chivaleer 3rd = 9 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Eastwood Pharaoh | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:54 | 1st = 5 Eastwood Pharaoh 2nd = 1 Little Joe 3rd = 3 Cullens Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Jenkelani Dream | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:54 | 1st = 3 Jenkelani Dream 2nd = 1 Forced Entry 3rd = 11 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Lucky Joy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 8 Lucky Joy 2nd = 7 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 1 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Mavid Day | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:47 | 1st = 4 Mavid Day 2nd = 5 Velocity Kedar 3rd = 7 Xenar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 The Royal Charger | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 The Royal Charger 2nd = 5 Meander With Pegasus 3rd = 1 Immortal Beloved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:42 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 7 Elegant Image 3rd = 6 Savannah Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Allen Carrion | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:28 | 1st = 6 Allen Carrion 2nd = 8 Allen Eartha 3rd = 7 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 The Tash | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:24 | 1st = 8 The Tash 2nd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean 3rd = 5 El Charro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Lady Lizzie | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:24 | 1st = 2 Lady Lizzie 2nd = 13 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 1 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 12 Kinsfolk | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 12 Kinsfolk 2nd = 1 Call Me Zorro 3rd = 2 Oneheart Twofists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Mr Hasani | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 5 Mr Hasani 2nd = 6 J Walker 3rd = 3 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Smoken Up | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:12 | 1st = 6 Smoken Up 2nd = 7 Broadways Best 3rd = 11 In Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Secret Garden | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 2 Secret Garden 2nd = 8 Samiotisa 3rd = 1 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ladakh | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Ladakh 2nd = 7 Another Gon 3rd = 4 Assert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Disco Superfly | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 19:05 | 1st = 2 Disco Superfly 2nd = 3 Blowtorch 3rd = 1 The Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Beyond Reason | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:54 | 1st = 8 Beyond Reason 2nd = 6 Sunbrite 3rd = 7 St Petersburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Enthral | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Enthral 2nd = 1 Easy Catch 3rd = 9 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Gemma Kate | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Gemma Kate 2nd = 6 Holme Fire 3rd = 8 Seabreeze Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Sharky Ricardo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:42 | 1st = 7 Sharky Ricardo 2nd = 8 Vinnies Freak 3rd = 1 Miss Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Yella Mustard | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:38 | 1st = 7 Yella Mustard 2nd = 4 Admire 3rd = 5 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Mapua Legend | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 7 Mapua Legend 2nd = 4 Bet Your Life 3rd = 5 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Mister Douglas | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 1 Mister Douglas 2nd = 5 Washmepockets 3rd = 7 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Proven Song | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:34 | 1st = 4 Proven Song 2nd = 6 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 1 Wyn Gates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Thats Bettor | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:24 | 1st = 7 Thats Bettor 2nd = 10 Hairy Maclary 3rd = 12 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Dynamic Jack | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:24 | 1st = 10 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 3 Red Ransom 3rd = 5 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Yore Plum Tree | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:20 | 1st = 3 Yore Plum Tree 2nd = 2 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 4 Uno Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Guadeloupe | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 5 Guadeloupe 2nd = 2 Commander Galleon 3rd = 3 Medlin Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Le Pippy | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:14 | 1st = 8 Le Pippy 2nd = 4 Favaloro 3rd = 1 Dyna Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Kyann | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 18:08 | 1st = 2 Kyann 2nd = 3 Pretty Good 3rd = 5 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Tarks Legend | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:54 | 1st = 3 Tarks Legend 2nd = 7 Reprieved 3rd = 8 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 A Good Kiwi Chick | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:54 | 1st = 5 A Good Kiwi Chick 2nd = 9 Juniper Bromac 3rd = 1 Forbidden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Mach One | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:45 | 1st = 3 Mach One 2nd = 4 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 10 Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Thats That | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 7 Thats That 2nd = 2 Maywyns Future 3rd = 8 Ramos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Dozen Matter | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dozen Matter 2nd = 4 Flying Goanna 3rd = 6 Ruby Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Molly Paisley | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:38 | 1st = 5 Molly Paisley 2nd = 9 Red Label Penny 3rd = 8 Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Lady Penrose | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:34 | 1st = 8 Lady Penrose 2nd = 13 Ananz 3rd = 7 Muckinbar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Blackalls Boss | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:30 | 1st = 7 Blackalls Boss 2nd = 3 Mclaran 3rd = 2 Tyers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Auriga Vixen | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:26 | 1st = 6 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 7 Westend Star 3rd = 5 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Here Comes Pat | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Here Comes Pat 2nd = 3 Seppl 3rd = 4 Tehoro Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Wesley Jay | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Wesley Jay 2nd = 3 Acey Ducey 3rd = 8 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Pearls Pick | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:16 | 1st = 1 Pearls Pick 2nd = 2 Snow White Opal 3rd = 4 Lagoon Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Sunbird Bella | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 1 Sunbird Bella 2nd = 8 Magic Woman 3rd = 5 The Dude Abides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 El Brooklyn | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:12 | 1st = 1 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 7 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Laughing Holme | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:06 | 1st = 3 Laughing Holme 2nd = 1 Gangsta Pranksta 3rd = 7 Star Of Aarrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Spirited Flame | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 17:03 | 1st = 6 Spirited Flame 2nd = 7 Man Of Manners 3rd = 1 Black Not Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Candy Styx | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:54 | 1st = 5 Candy Styx 2nd = 10 Elegant Lustre 3rd = 8 Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Holme From The Sea | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Holme From The Sea 2nd = 6 Robyns C C 3rd = 4 Silent Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 6 Khamsin Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Khamsin Warrior 2nd = 7 Champagne Nancy 3rd = 10 Doofunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Robs Charm | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:37 | 1st = 9 Robs Charm 2nd = 1 Velocity Storm 3rd = 6 Spitfire Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Borat | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:33 | 1st = 9 Borat 2nd = 3 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 8 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Wina Pocketfull | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 8 Wina Pocketfull 2nd = 6 Sycamore Road 3rd = 12 Boralyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Majestic Lustre | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:25 | 1st = 14 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 12 Carpet Bagger 3rd = 7 Sounds Like Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 4 Union Dues 3rd = 8 Caressar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 11 Nikolaevena | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 11 Nikolaevena 2nd = 4 Grey Giggle 3rd = 16 Princess Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Bettors Creek | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Bettors Creek 2nd = 1 Greg Brydon 3rd = 2 Mighty Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Currawee Lass | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Currawee Lass 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 2 Triple Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Sorcha Rose | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 5 Sorcha Rose 2nd = 2 Fireball 3rd = 10 Rachels Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Christen Me | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 7 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Bad Dancer 3rd = 9 Anvils Lifesign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Kamwood Laughter | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Laughter 2nd = 4 Johnny Be 3rd = 10 Domino Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Lion Dance | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 5 Lion Dance 2nd = 10 Summer Duck Wood 3rd = 3 Servimoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Burnaby Kan | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:45 | 1st = 2 Burnaby Kan 2nd = 6 Anvil Justice 3rd = 5 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Halo Miss Maher | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:40 | 1st = 7 Halo Miss Maher 2nd = 2 Ruling Heart 3rd = 12 Nosteppins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Abbysn Ace | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 9 Abbysn Ace 2nd = 5 Willostwomates 3rd = 3 Beticanfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 13 Legal View | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 13 Legal View 2nd = 1 Waranga 3rd = 4 Mystic Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Lucy Tokaam | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:27 | 1st = 2 Lucy Tokaam 2nd = 4 Five Dollar Bill 3rd = 8 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 4 Blinkin Swift | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:23 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Swift 2nd = 5 Brados Boy 3rd = 1 Esprit Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Benji Lafourche | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 9 Benji Lafourche 2nd = 1 Jimmy Cee 3rd = 3 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Vital Equalizer | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:17 | 1st = 10 Vital Equalizer 2nd = 9 Scuba Steve 3rd = 1 Arts Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Drummer | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:13 | 1st = 8 Drummer 2nd = 13 Rushman 3rd = 12 Princess Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Cheville | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 15:05 | 1st = 5 Cheville 2nd = 13 Showem Earnest 3rd = 2 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Confident Star | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:55 | 1st = 1 Confident Star 2nd = 2 Athabasca 3rd = 10 Kornfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 14 Idle Joker | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:48 | 1st = 14 Idle Joker 2nd = 8 Darcey 3rd = 6 Custody Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Trents Courage | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:42 | 1st = 12 Trents Courage 2nd = 6 Intrepidation 3rd = 8 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Lethimwin | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:38 | 1st = 7 Lethimwin 2nd = 10 Sevenoh 3rd = 5 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Makeadreamcometrue | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:30 | 1st = 2 Makeadreamcometrue 2nd = 10 Love My World 3rd = 11 Wonderworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 8 Voodoo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:25 | 1st = 8 Voodoo 2nd = 4 Lord Cavendish 3rd = 7 Looseliplarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Rockin Rees | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Rockin Rees 2nd = 14 Misty Warrior 3rd = 5 Hard Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 2 Tswana | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:13 | 1st = 2 Tswana 2nd = 1 The Crusty Bay 3rd = 5 Jedak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:07 | 1st = 2 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 10 Santerra 3rd = 6 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Millionaires Love | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 14:03 | 1st = 4 Millionaires Love 2nd = 7 Champagne Shadows 3rd = 1 Best Loved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 North Lodge | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 North Lodge 2nd = 9 Al Karam 3rd = 2 Eightways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 8 Hydrogen | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:51 | 1st = 8 Hydrogen 2nd = 3 Howlongdowewait 3rd = 13 Mispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Zarmarski | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 3 Zarmarski 2nd = 2 Bundy Special 3rd = 12 Silverberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 5 Shady Days | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:38 | 1st = 5 Shady Days 2nd = 16 Smoke It Up 3rd = 8 Roussos Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:32 | 1st = 8 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 6 Legs Man 3rd = 4 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Final Bid | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:28 | 1st = 1 Final Bid 2nd = 9 Hammerem 3rd = 2 Mustang Bobcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 On the Ball | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:20 | 1st = 11 On the Ball 2nd = 3 Coin Toss 3rd = 9 Perfect Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 11 Fly My Pretty | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:16 | 1st = 11 Fly My Pretty 2nd = 1 Happy Days 3rd = 12 Galliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Rhino | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 4 Rhino 2nd = 11 Pure Reality 3rd = 15 Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 9 Belaroc | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 13:03 | 1st = 9 Belaroc 2nd = 6 Roger That 3rd = 12 Lady Vuvuzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Im Terrific | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:57 | 1st = 9 Im Terrific 2nd = 7 Ravashing 3rd = 2 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Nitro | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:53 | 1st = 2 Nitro 2nd = 5 Lonchero 3rd = 1 Laughing Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Major Movo | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:49 | 1st = 3 Major Movo 2nd = 7 Peach Splitter 3rd = 8 Doug Heffernan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 9 Total Pursuit | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:45 | 1st = 9 Total Pursuit 2nd = 15 Burning Eye 3rd = 13 Strogar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Pinzee | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:41 | 1st = 8 Pinzee 2nd = 11 Sandfly 3rd = 1 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Black Olive | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 13 Black Olive 2nd = 10 Lady Of Capri 3rd = 7 Anchorfel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Binty Flaherty | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:33 | 1st = 4 Binty Flaherty 2nd = 8 Bigtime Surprise 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 8 Bringin Sexy Back | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:28 | 1st = 8 Bringin Sexy Back 2nd = 3 Spinning Dragon 3rd = 9 Laika Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Big Shark | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:22 | 1st = 1 Big Shark 2nd = 3 Berry Delight 3rd = 2 Je Reviene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 One Rar | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:18 | 1st = 3 One Rar 2nd = 8 Lotus Eater 3rd = 4 Sanctuary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Bit Zesta | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:14 | 1st = 1 Bit Zesta 2nd = 2 Jimmy I Am 3rd = 8 Wattle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Art And Whiskey | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Art And Whiskey 2nd = 13 Brave Giggle 3rd = 12 Quilltilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Clem | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:06 | 1st = 2 Clem 2nd = 5 Heza Kool Kat 3rd = 4 Pazejan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Als Delight | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Als Delight 2nd = 3 Legal Tender 3rd = 7 Sir William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Tan Tat Alpha | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 11:40 | 1st = 8 Tan Tat Alpha 2nd = 2 Captain Titanium 3rd = 4 King Of The Gods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Lifter | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 11:30 | 1st = 3 Lifter 2nd = 6 Gussie Boy 3rd = 12 Mr Zhou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Everything to Gain | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 11:30 | 1st = 1 Everything to Gain 2nd = 12 Cards n Owls 3rd = 13 Grabthemoneynrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Thrilling Lyric | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 11:22 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Lyric 2nd = 8 Bimboo 3rd = 6 Lindop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 11 Sequillian | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 11:00 | 1st = 11 Sequillian 2nd = 8 Hidden Starlet 3rd = 6 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 6 All About Alf | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 10:55 | 1st = 6 All About Alf 2nd = 4 Acquit 3rd = 2 Aronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 So Regal | ||
Fri Jul 6 2012 10:20 | 1st = 3 So Regal 2nd = 7 Winning Genes 3rd = 4 Knockyasoxoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Gizmo Racer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 23:27 | 1st = 1 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 4 Woody Noah 3rd = 8 Night Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Daintree Teddy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 23:12 | 1st = 2 Daintree Teddy 2nd = 1 Trator Taren 3rd = 4 Lucky Leshana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Cousin Jacob | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Cousin Jacob 2nd = 3 Merroo Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Boss Coin | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Freeway Force 3rd = 2 Paranormal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Bare Rock Boy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bare Rock Boy 2nd = 1 Biddy Jones 3rd = 4 Zaza Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Lektra Impact | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:34 | 1st = 2 Lektra Impact 2nd = 4 Rock Request 3rd = 7 Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Tylers Take | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:27 | 1st = 5 Tylers Take 2nd = 1 Bally Swift 3rd = 4 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Kirabilli Darcy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:18 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Darcy 2nd = 8 No Cash Ear 3rd = 1 Bush Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Carly Seelster | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:10 | 1st = 6 Carly Seelster 2nd = 3 Ticketomint 3rd = 7 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Ebony Storm | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Ebony Storm 2nd = 2 Bollenhagen 3rd = 6 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Cool Senorita | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 4 Cool Senorita 2nd = 2 Stephie Gee 3rd = 1 Quasimo Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Its Murphys Law | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Its Murphys Law 2nd = 1 Inthenameofart 3rd = 2 Hit For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Dyna Drago | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Drago 2nd = 2 Dee Howard 3rd = 6 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Booked | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:53 | 1st = 4 Booked 2nd = 8 Last Mohican 3rd = 6 Red Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Moss Vale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Moss Vale 2nd = 4 Miss Knockout 3rd = 5 Timbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Sierra Gold | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:46 | 1st = 1 Sierra Gold 2nd = 7 Alabama Fire 3rd = 9 Silver Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Broadband | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:40 | 1st = 1 Broadband 2nd = 5 Bumble Don 3rd = 10 Artistic Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Breckenridge | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:38 | 1st = 7 Breckenridge 2nd = 6 Octagon 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Token Long Time | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:35 | 1st = 7 Token Long Time 2nd = 1 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 8 Tardis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Patos Wallet | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:30 | 1st = 1 Patos Wallet 2nd = 3 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 4 Georgefromguam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Shenannigans | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:28 | 1st = 5 Shenannigans 2nd = 2 Childs Fable 3rd = 1 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Velocity Storm | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:25 | 1st = 2 Velocity Storm 2nd = 8 Nitro Nymph 3rd = 6 Genuine Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Saint Pierre | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 8 Saint Pierre 2nd = 1 Texas Rustler 3rd = 6 Pureora Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Rouse Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:18 | 1st = 6 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 8 Dyna Lowell 3rd = 2 Dyna Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 7 Whippa Snippa 3rd = 2 Forever Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Mummas Boy Red | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mummas Boy Red 2nd = 1 Empyrean 3rd = 5 Arforrabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Ying And Yang | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 8 Ying And Yang 2nd = 4 Freeway Ace 3rd = 6 My Little Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Wiradjuri Girl | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:05 | 1st = 5 Wiradjuri Girl 2nd = 9 Thredbo 3rd = 1 Shy Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Cullens Count | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:03 | 1st = 10 Cullens Count 2nd = 13 First Shilling 3rd = 4 Special Agent Oso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Nova Arama | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 5 Nova Arama 2nd = 2 Venus Williams 3rd = 6 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Arvos Vixen | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 2 Arvos Vixen 2nd = 4 Shredded Cheese 3rd = 1 Speed Camera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 West Hot Fiesta | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 West Hot Fiesta 2nd = 5 Apache Sancho 3rd = 2 Emerald Bomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Bristow | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bristow 2nd = 9 Melton Undervalued 3rd = 8 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Washington Heat | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:48 | 1st = 8 Washington Heat 2nd = 4 Freeway Angel 3rd = 2 Gun Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 State Lee | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:45 | 1st = 2 State Lee 2nd = 3 Meagan Robbo 3rd = 8 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Joannie Pony | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:40 | 1st = 2 Joannie Pony 2nd = 4 Simply Stylish 3rd = 3 Abercrombie Lorna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Aleta Allen | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:38 | 1st = 1 Aleta Allen 2nd = 4 Henderson Bale 3rd = 2 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Maybe Doc | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:37 | 1st = 2 Maybe Doc 2nd = 8 Stone Skipper 3rd = 1 Kiwi Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Star Pupil | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:35 | 1st = 3 Star Pupil 2nd = 6 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 7 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Our Calvados | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Our Calvados 2nd = 5 Saphira 3rd = 1 Ubilix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Waxer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:28 | 1st = 5 Waxer 2nd = 6 Cool Keeping 3rd = 2 Kalden Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Our Money Box | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:25 | 1st = 7 Our Money Box 2nd = 1 Cypress Hill 3rd = 6 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Melton Little Don | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 10 Melton Little Don 2nd = 11 Im No Question 3rd = 1 Mishani Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Cole Bale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:18 | 1st = 9 Cole Bale 2nd = 1 Turkish Delight 3rd = 7 Entry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Chin Chin | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 5 Chin Chin 2nd = 2 Bar Room Broad 3rd = 1 Im Different |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 5 We Own The Night 3rd = 8 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Naawy Naawy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:06 | 1st = 6 Naawy Naawy 2nd = 2 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 7 Snow White Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Palmisano | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 4 Palmisano 2nd = 2 Pachacuti 3rd = 1 Laconic Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Dynamite Dude | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 10 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 5 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 3 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Allen Emmett | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:58 | 1st = 1 Allen Emmett 2nd = 6 Dyna Bernt 3rd = 4 Smart Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:55 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 2 Spring Impact 3rd = 3 Miss Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Bronski The Brave | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Bronski The Brave 2nd = 1 Diabolo Star 3rd = 8 Chuck Emaluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Wheres My Dollar | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:46 | 1st = 4 Wheres My Dollar 2nd = 6 Biloxi Blue 3rd = 5 Tee For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Barzona Rama | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 7 Barzona Rama 2nd = 9 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 1 Eenie Meenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Hot Thomeli | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 8 Chase Bale 3rd = 2 Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Sheza Piranha | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sheza Piranha 2nd = 5 Lake Cosmos 3rd = 8 Jayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Fourstarzzzgirl | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:34 | 1st = 1 Fourstarzzzgirl 2nd = 3 Really Fayfay 3rd = 2 Posh Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Shez A Spy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shez A Spy 2nd = 2 Enerjetic 3rd = 3 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mr. Aviator | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:26 | 1st = 3 Mr. Aviator 2nd = 6 Rip Stix 3rd = 5 Full On Cip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Dutch Cream | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dutch Cream 2nd = 3 Elsulite 3rd = 8 Karinya Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Fast Talking Bay | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:18 | 1st = 3 Fast Talking Bay 2nd = 6 Millies Diamond 3rd = 7 Cudgee Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Kay Cee Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 8 Kay Cee Flyer 2nd = 7 Typhoon Speed 3rd = 4 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Tickle Me | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:14 | 1st = 7 Tickle Me 2nd = 2 Moyarra Sunset 3rd = 5 Phoenix Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Courage Tells | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 1 Courage Tells 2nd = 4 Ima Gucci Girl 3rd = 3 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Goofy Foot | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:06 | 1st = 10 Goofy Foot 2nd = 4 Binda Grace 3rd = 5 Pearls Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Ell Ess Babe | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:05 | 1st = 6 Ell Ess Babe 2nd = 1 Sunrise Lady 3rd = 3 Glory Is Illusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 11 Going Commando | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 19:00 | 1st = 11 Going Commando 2nd = 2 Dabbsey 3rd = 12 Maori Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Tommys Call | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:58 | 1st = 3 Tommys Call 2nd = 1 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 7 Goodo Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Swagman Spies | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:55 | 1st = 1 Swagman Spies 2nd = 7 Primitave Speed 3rd = 8 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Viking Two | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:54 | 1st = 10 Viking Two 2nd = 7 Pure Space 3rd = 6 Tassie Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 6 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 5 October Son 3rd = 10 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Stuntman | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:46 | 1st = 3 Stuntman 2nd = 1 Kelgandys Violet 3rd = 4 Stylemaster Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Treuative | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:40 | 1st = 2 Treuative 2nd = 4 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 7 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Program Control | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 3 Program Control 2nd = 8 Happy Hawk 3rd = 1 Miss Conchita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Snap | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:36 | 1st = 5 Snap 2nd = 1 Blue Maloo 3rd = 2 Latifi Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Sinistral Miss | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:32 | 1st = 5 Sinistral Miss 2nd = 9 Smooth Sista 3rd = 3 Outback Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Tiffany Yellow | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:28 | 1st = 14 Tiffany Yellow 2nd = 12 Cyclonic Halo 3rd = 11 Counter Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Lickyalips | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:27 | 1st = 11 Lickyalips 2nd = 4 Rykov Leis 3rd = 2 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Sienna May | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Sienna May 2nd = 5 Gemala 3rd = 1 Toonie Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Marakesh Express | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:21 | 1st = 7 Marakesh Express 2nd = 1 Reddy Too Go 3rd = 8 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Northern Rambler | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:17 | 1st = 7 Northern Rambler 2nd = 3 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 5 Pure Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Triumphant Reign | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 2 The Seventh Son 3rd = 9 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Garland Jock | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:08 | 1st = 6 Garland Jock 2nd = 1 Shy Ted 3rd = 3 Whats Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Thewesternbelle | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:03 | 1st = 6 Thewesternbelle 2nd = 4 Western Spirit 3rd = 2 Elle Court De Vite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 5 Pop Culture 2nd = 3 Just Too Lucky 3rd = 6 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Gold Pledge | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:56 | 1st = 2 Gold Pledge 2nd = 5 Pitstop Omen 3rd = 1 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Catch Dat Kat | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:52 | 1st = 2 Catch Dat Kat 2nd = 3 Royal Culture 3rd = 7 Twilight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Ambassador Osti | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Ambassador Osti 2nd = 8 Saigon Su 3rd = 5 Necevski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Camdon Flash | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:42 | 1st = 1 Camdon Flash 2nd = 9 Hed Know What 3rd = 7 Emperor Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cakes And Pies | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:38 | 1st = 1 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 2 Randos Rocket 3rd = 8 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Lost em | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:34 | 1st = 5 Lost em 2nd = 9 Sacred Steel 3rd = 6 Good Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Miss Rockabella | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:29 | 1st = 8 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 5 Badlandsjack 3rd = 6 Six Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Final Word | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:26 | 1st = 1 Final Word 2nd = 3 My Jabulani 3rd = 9 Santika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Joey Rules | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:21 | 1st = 9 Joey Rules 2nd = 2 High Excess 3rd = 1 Haras Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Macs Mint | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:17 | 1st = 8 Macs Mint 2nd = 5 Daneclicked 3rd = 9 Vindane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Shirdon Hi Five | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:13 | 1st = 8 Shirdon Hi Five 2nd = 9 Pure Saquan 3rd = 2 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bit Sassy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:08 | 1st = 1 Bit Sassy 2nd = 2 Flying Liddy 3rd = 3 Uno Minks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Pedros Elite | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Pedros Elite 2nd = 8 Smiley Summer 3rd = 6 New Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Bellas Girl | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:57 | 1st = 5 Bellas Girl 2nd = 3 Salmon Forest 3rd = 1 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Endorsement | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 4 Endorsement 2nd = 12 Buddy Rippa 3rd = 2 Op Hands Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Olay Star Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:47 | 1st = 6 Olay Star Flyer 2nd = 7 Chasing Karma 3rd = 2 Kabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Melody Lady | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:42 | 1st = 2 Melody Lady 2nd = 5 Say Stars 3rd = 10 Queen Of Quilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Divinity | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:38 | 1st = 1 Divinity 2nd = 6 Sparkling Minx 3rd = 8 Maisey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Penzevengi | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:34 | 1st = 6 Penzevengi 2nd = 8 The Princess 3rd = 10 Rub Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Dimfire Boy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:33 | 1st = 6 Dimfire Boy 2nd = 1 Ellies Legacy 3rd = 2 Swahili Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Bees Knees | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:31 | 1st = 1 Bees Knees 2nd = 2 Garland Boof 3rd = 7 Me Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Bonzerina | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:27 | 1st = 6 Bonzerina 2nd = 11 Dats A Lass 3rd = 7 More Than Acracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:26 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Surfing Mulwee 3rd = 9 Tsunami Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Pacific Soul | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:21 | 1st = 6 Pacific Soul 2nd = 9 Perfect Life 3rd = 8 Western Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Cathay Lady | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Cathay Lady 2nd = 9 Castle Hill 3rd = 10 Index Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Super Indigo | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:17 | 1st = 2 Super Indigo 2nd = 1 Horrify 3rd = 8 Caroline Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 4 Shahla 3rd = 3 Ant Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Zaamore | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 12 Zaamore 2nd = 7 Harry Trimbole 3rd = 6 The Zeebac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Albino Peachy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 3 Albino Peachy 2nd = 1 Whats Up Joe 3rd = 4 Cruisanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Hay Street Hero | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:03 | 1st = 1 Hay Street Hero 2nd = 6 Stone Boy 3rd = 5 Silbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Lektra City | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 16:02 | 1st = 8 Lektra City 2nd = 3 Pure Flash 3rd = 6 Oogle Oogle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 12 Double Cream | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:58 | 1st = 12 Double Cream 2nd = 13 High Value 3rd = 15 Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Cocoa Go Go | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Cocoa Go Go 2nd = 1 Atomic Blast 3rd = 2 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Cool Zoom | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:53 | 1st = 6 Cool Zoom 2nd = 8 Major Addiction 3rd = 1 El Hinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Number One Gun | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Number One Gun 2nd = 6 Prinsengracht 3rd = 3 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Tasman Chance | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:47 | 1st = 1 Tasman Chance 2nd = 8 Krunchy Felon 3rd = 3 El Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Village Peach | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:42 | 1st = 3 Village Peach 2nd = 4 Heavyweight 3rd = 1 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Milkman | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:41 | 1st = 2 Milkman 2nd = 7 Helen Told You 3rd = 8 Hawaii Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 10 Stream Of Light | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:38 | 1st = 10 Stream Of Light 2nd = 5 Dark Charger 3rd = 3 Baton Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Harry The Great | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 2 Harry The Great 2nd = 5 Watch The Weasle 3rd = 4 Electric Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Tangulla | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:33 | 1st = 3 Tangulla 2nd = 4 Bee You 3rd = 5 Hawaiian Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Model To Nite | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 2 Model To Nite 2nd = 1 Manila Jewel 3rd = 7 Storm Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Tax A Million | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 3 Tax A Million 2nd = 10 Silver Sass 3rd = 2 Settle Strada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Belle Bale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:24 | 1st = 5 Belle Bale 2nd = 1 Kihael Canon 3rd = 4 Glen Abby Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Sparkling Bella | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 6 Sparkling Bella 2nd = 10 Angel Of Hope 3rd = 1 Droste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Jay Bee Cee | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:17 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee Cee 2nd = 7 Uno Star 3rd = 3 Nova Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Isle Be Ready | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:13 | 1st = 3 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 7 Disciple 3rd = 2 Haut Normandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Im Smouldering | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:07 | 1st = 8 Im Smouldering 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Shuffle 3rd = 1 Dieing Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Emerley Wizard | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 3 Lektra Strike 3rd = 4 Backo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Sweet And Vicious | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 15:03 | 1st = 10 Sweet And Vicious 2nd = 9 Rubys Epic 3rd = 3 Main Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Clam Digger Dan | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:59 | 1st = 4 Clam Digger Dan 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 7 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 Ladramahs | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:55 | 1st = 10 Ladramahs 2nd = 3 Donovans 3rd = 8 Bianmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Operational | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:50 | 1st = 5 Operational 2nd = 4 Just Hoping 3rd = 7 You Want Suma Dis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Judgement | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Judgement 2nd = 6 Carrumba Cena 3rd = 2 Top Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Rose Of Lincoln | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Lincoln 2nd = 2 Finniss 3rd = 5 Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Bo Houdini | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:42 | 1st = 4 Bo Houdini 2nd = 3 Angel Millie 3rd = 2 Call Me Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Piazza San Pietro | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:38 | 1st = 5 Piazza San Pietro 2nd = 9 Ashwahgandha 3rd = 8 Dream Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Ohyeah Lifegoeson | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:32 | 1st = 8 Ohyeah Lifegoeson 2nd = 1 Indulgent 3rd = 11 Kankkunen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Storm The Line | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Storm The Line 2nd = 13 Everything To Gain 3rd = 10 Tale Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Kihael Klose | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:27 | 1st = 2 Kihael Klose 2nd = 7 Betsy Allen 3rd = 6 Long Gully Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Not White | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:24 | 1st = 4 Not White 2nd = 2 Agent Ace 3rd = 3 Talanjee Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Goldstone | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:20 | 1st = 11 Goldstone 2nd = 12 Tariana 3rd = 14 Bon Genre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 2 Seed Of Speed | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:16 | 1st = 2 Seed Of Speed 2nd = 14 Itsallme 3rd = 5 Aymon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Star Of The Orient | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:15 | 1st = 1 Star Of The Orient 2nd = 13 Fluff 3rd = 6 Friars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Zoom | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 10 Zoom 2nd = 1 Big Pond 3rd = 3 Kangaroo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Kevin Bale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:07 | 1st = 6 Kevin Bale 2nd = 2 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 5 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 11 Secret Delight | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:03 | 1st = 11 Secret Delight 2nd = 14 Forever Crazy 3rd = 4 Cordelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Eurig Bale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 14:02 | 1st = 3 Eurig Bale 2nd = 8 Carol Bale 3rd = 10 Gaylah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Aleppo Midas | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:57 | 1st = 11 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 3 Miss Kai Ching 3rd = 6 Belsband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Canningly | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Canningly 2nd = 2 Bee Plus 3rd = 12 Road To Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Napthine Bale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:49 | 1st = 8 Napthine Bale 2nd = 7 Leprechaun Betty 3rd = 6 Miss Jamaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 7 Gig | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Gig 2nd = 8 Rushworth 3rd = 13 Spanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 10 Paragon Buster | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:44 | 1st = 10 Paragon Buster 2nd = 6 Bledisloe 3rd = 3 Max I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Carbonado | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:40 | 1st = 5 Carbonado 2nd = 6 Silk n Satin 3rd = 1 Leadership |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Miss Doubtfire | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 11 Miss Doubtfire 2nd = 1 Apostle 3rd = 2 Bux The Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Turkoglu | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:32 | 1st = 2 Turkoglu 2nd = 1 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 8 Indigo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Albrecht | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 Albrecht 2nd = 5 Masahiko 3rd = 8 Your Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Allen Bardolf | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 4 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 5 Franny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Tealsby Lyle | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:22 | 1st = 3 Tealsby Lyle 2nd = 2 Prominent Art 3rd = 1 Joes Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Loves A Challenge | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:18 | 1st = 1 Loves A Challenge 2nd = 4 Kevejon 3rd = 9 Wacheem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:16 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 6 Saucy Tomato 3rd = 4 Mission Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 White Wizard | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 White Wizard 2nd = 7 Defence Chief 3rd = 8 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Baron Douro | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 Baron Douro 2nd = 9 Vee Force 3rd = 5 Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Allen Fordham | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:09 | 1st = 2 Allen Fordham 2nd = 3 Gretel Allen 3rd = 10 Time To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Jahanara | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Jahanara 2nd = 5 The Paperboy 3rd = 15 Luvlybubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Under De Boardwalk | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 10 Under De Boardwalk 2nd = 4 Going Concern 3rd = 9 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Pin Up Puppy | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:58 | 1st = 5 Pin Up Puppy 2nd = 7 Opawa Thorn 3rd = 4 Molly Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Bardiya | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:53 | 1st = 3 Bardiya 2nd = 4 Annabels 3rd = 5 General Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Black Elton | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:50 | 1st = 6 Black Elton 2nd = 1 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 5 Wild Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 11 Invasive | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:45 | 1st = 11 Invasive 2nd = 7 Nico Serrano 3rd = 6 Super Zeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Birds Of Song | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:41 | 1st = 4 Birds Of Song 2nd = 8 Leo Jet 3rd = 11 Ordain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Theodore West | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:40 | 1st = 6 Theodore West 2nd = 1 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 4 Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Rapidement | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 2 Rapidement 2nd = 4 Legions Belle 3rd = 6 Flourishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 16 Winesinwitsout | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:31 | 1st = 16 Winesinwitsout 2nd = 10 Nasrina 3rd = 15 Twointhebush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Yoshimitsu | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:30 | 1st = 5 Yoshimitsu 2nd = 6 Lifes For Living 3rd = 7 Cruise Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Navan Lass | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Navan Lass 2nd = 5 Woakwine 3rd = 3 Portici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Roadmans Shack | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:23 | 1st = 4 Roadmans Shack 2nd = 6 Moody Man 3rd = 2 Run A Bath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ready To Shine | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:15 | 1st = 3 Ready To Shine 2nd = 4 Philism 3rd = 8 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Retsina | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:06 | 1st = 2 Retsina 2nd = 12 Weilmoringle 3rd = 8 Miss Remy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Asher | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:05 | 1st = 5 Asher 2nd = 2 Thrilling Rust 3rd = 6 Trendy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 2 Day Procedure | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 2 Day Procedure 2nd = 5 Stars In The Sky 3rd = 6 Sweet Little Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lektra Joe | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:57 | 1st = 2 Lektra Joe 2nd = 8 Welches Point 3rd = 1 Our Gangstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Boy Star | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Boy Star 2nd = 6 Andi Black 3rd = 8 Impy Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Tilt Your Glass | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:47 | 1st = 4 Tilt Your Glass 2nd = 6 Chemically Free 3rd = 7 Miss Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Wandy Kyle | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:29 | 1st = 2 Wandy Kyle 2nd = 3 Bigtime Karen 3rd = 1 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Borrack | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:25 | 1st = 1 Borrack 2nd = 2 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 3 Brungle Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 9 Chapinta | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:20 | 1st = 9 Chapinta 2nd = 2 Space Oddity 3rd = 1 Gostan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Harvey | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 11:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Harvey 2nd = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 5 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Flash That | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 10:54 | 1st = 8 Flash That 2nd = 4 Lissadell Toby 3rd = 2 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Academy Royale | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 10:45 | 1st = 3 Academy Royale 2nd = 6 Centara 3rd = 11 Mirror Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Double Tapp | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 10:37 | 1st = 4 Double Tapp 2nd = 7 Sherman Flyer 3rd = 5 Looks Decieving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Wild Vagabond | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 10:19 | 1st = 3 Wild Vagabond 2nd = 6 Crazy Baby 3rd = 8 Petrol Voucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Outofthewoods | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 10:10 | 1st = 1 Outofthewoods 2nd = 9 Keepercrossed 3rd = 7 Scarlet Chaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Secret Sensation | ||
Wed Jun 6 2012 10:02 | 1st = 7 Secret Sensation 2nd = 9 Thundering Jet 3rd = 6 Smidged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 5 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun May 6 2012 21:55 | 1st = 5 Tisu Toota 2nd = 10 Big Rusty 3rd = 6 Silver Tail Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Riverina Adam | ||
Sun May 6 2012 21:25 | 1st = 1 Riverina Adam 2nd = 3 Woody Beours 3rd = 9 Chasing Pirates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Alabamas Smoken | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Alabamas Smoken 2nd = 14 Candy Digger 3rd = 13 Frosty Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Royal Affair | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:55 | 1st = 5 Royal Affair 2nd = 1 Hesione 3rd = 7 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Col Diamond | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:52 | 1st = 1 Col Diamond 2nd = 3 Spanish Siyan 3rd = 2 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Nearly Midnight | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:47 | 1st = 6 Nearly Midnight 2nd = 2 Tiger Cotchin 3rd = 9 Boss Hogg Pizzas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Bold Statement | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:40 | 1st = 8 Bold Statement 2nd = 10 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 3 Rodger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Supreme Sind | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:36 | 1st = 1 Supreme Sind 2nd = 3 Easy Cash 3rd = 6 Randos Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 8 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 6 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 1 Little Big Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Keyora | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:29 | 1st = 7 Keyora 2nd = 8 Kazmics Boss 3rd = 2 Daddy Of Queens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Laconic Jamane | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:25 | 1st = 4 Laconic Jamane 2nd = 8 Another Jasper 3rd = 5 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Aston Odin | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:23 | 1st = 2 Aston Odin 2nd = 8 Allen Radnor 3rd = 7 My Little Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Boy Mail | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 3 Boy Mail 2nd = 8 Son Of Zorro 3rd = 5 Mystery Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Jazs Adder | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 2 Jazs Adder 2nd = 8 Wilsonator 3rd = 1 Ranger Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Garlett | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:13 | 1st = 1 Garlett 2nd = 2 Albino Peachy 3rd = 3 Mean Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:10 | 1st = 7 Five Oclock Affair 2nd = 12 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 1 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Dr Dufus | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 7 Dr Dufus 2nd = 6 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 5 Public Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Regal Killer | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Regal Killer 2nd = 7 Quiksilver Blues 3rd = 4 Paddys Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Tricky Fox | ||
Sun May 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 2 Tricky Fox 2nd = 7 Twin Odds 3rd = 9 Messi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:55 | 1st = 10 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 1 Empty Envelope 3rd = 2 Aapennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Uno Minks | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:54 | 1st = 7 Uno Minks 2nd = 8 Ostis Trilogy 3rd = 3 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Wyndham Pat | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 6 Wyndham Pat 2nd = 8 Would Be Cool 3rd = 1 Long Sigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Dragon Lord | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:45 | 1st = 7 Dragon Lord 2nd = 2 Special Duties 3rd = 9 Soul Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Backo Bale | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:43 | 1st = 5 Backo Bale 2nd = 2 Mr Trixstar 3rd = 10 Greysynd Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Rock On Tiger | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 9 Rock On Tiger 2nd = 12 Star Of Aarrana 3rd = 7 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Elite Crystal | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Elite Crystal 2nd = 3 Dells Delivery 3rd = 1 Kulu Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Avoid Scandals | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:34 | 1st = 2 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 1 Me Me Me 3rd = 6 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Im In Business | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 5 Im In Business 2nd = 4 Knockas Rockin 3rd = 2 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 12 Twilight Town | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:24 | 1st = 12 Twilight Town 2nd = 9 Saturday Nights 3rd = 3 Klebnikova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Falay Allen | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:23 | 1st = 8 Falay Allen 2nd = 5 Al Tye Patched 3rd = 1 Barney Nimbus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Double His Luck | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 8 Double His Luck 2nd = 2 Select Star 3rd = 7 Mcmorgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Roman Empress | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:16 | 1st = 2 Roman Empress 2nd = 8 Mr Devianna 3rd = 6 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Lost Profits | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:13 | 1st = 1 Lost Profits 2nd = 5 Wheres De Bar 3rd = 3 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 Bout Time | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 13 Bout Time 2nd = 4 Frisky Risky Rita 3rd = 5 Girls Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Big Dude | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:06 | 1st = 5 Big Dude 2nd = 2 Clay Pan 3rd = 8 Bradys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 La Regina | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:05 | 1st = 4 La Regina 2nd = 3 Lucy Sharnee 3rd = 8 Dyna Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Imabutu | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:03 | 1st = 6 Imabutu 2nd = 7 Star Trader 3rd = 4 Aylesford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Select Me | ||
Sun May 6 2012 19:02 | 1st = 8 Select Me 2nd = 7 Cool Duffy 3rd = 5 Hot Mama Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Driller Mac | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:56 | 1st = 11 Driller Mac 2nd = 2 Hugo Play 3rd = 5 Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 8 - 7 Serial Killer | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:54 | 1st = 7 Serial Killer 2nd = 3 Fierydiva 3rd = 1 Karas First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Trotting | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:52 | 1st = 3 Trotting 2nd = 8 Big Sandpit 3rd = 2 Dan Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Gag Orders | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:51 | 1st = 3 Gag Orders 2nd = 1 Avorra 3rd = 9 Reticulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Creative Pip | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Creative Pip 2nd = 1 Wheres He Gone 3rd = 7 Sunlit Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Dream Trap | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:44 | 1st = 1 Dream Trap 2nd = 2 Glaetzer 3rd = 7 Bella Kelona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 It Is Billy | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:42 | 1st = 2 It Is Billy 2nd = 3 Ohyeah Lifegoeson 3rd = 12 Gimme A Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Dr Rochelle | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:39 | 1st = 6 Dr Rochelle 2nd = 8 Bonnie Whelan 3rd = 5 Special Syrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Shymillie | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:34 | 1st = 2 Shymillie 2nd = 8 Bit Of Shiraz 3rd = 3 Rocket Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ace Of Cake | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Ace Of Cake 2nd = 2 What A Jimtrik 3rd = 1 Letter Rip Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 13 Zedream | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:28 | 1st = 13 Zedream 2nd = 12 Secret Prince 3rd = 1 Major Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Secret Sense | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:26 | 1st = 9 Secret Sense 2nd = 1 Sunlit Bretts 3rd = 7 Go Boc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Promising Demon | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:20 | 1st = 2 Promising Demon 2nd = 9 Break Of Nite 3rd = 1 Prettyboytoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 7 - 12 Kinsfolk | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:20 | 1st = 12 Kinsfolk 2nd = 10 Dee Eight Supercar 3rd = 4 Bratski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Halle Bale | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:18 | 1st = 8 Halle Bale 2nd = 5 Cruising Danny 3rd = 4 James Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Starosta | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:16 | 1st = 2 Starosta 2nd = 1 Dazee Agogo 3rd = 3 Miss Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Ellies Choice | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:12 | 1st = 3 Ellies Choice 2nd = 2 Back For Good 3rd = 1 Aloha Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Meditate | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 Meditate 2nd = 2 Sophies Money 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Thisiswhoiam | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:07 | 1st = 2 Thisiswhoiam 2nd = 8 Metrofromelle 3rd = 3 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Flash Are | ||
Sun May 6 2012 18:04 | 1st = 1 Flash Are 2nd = 2 Wee Bit Extra 3rd = 9 Wee Bit Shocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Eden Allen | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:59 | 1st = 8 Eden Allen 2nd = 1 Toony Boy 3rd = 4 Dyna Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Wiccan Ways | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:57 | 1st = 7 Wiccan Ways 2nd = 2 Wheres Spitz 3rd = 1 Thruxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 The Key Cutter | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:55 | 1st = 2 The Key Cutter 2nd = 11 The Sleeping Giant 3rd = 7 Lyoveldio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Crown Hill | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:52 | 1st = 4 Crown Hill 2nd = 5 Lugovoi Leis 3rd = 1 Stopnthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:49 | 1st = 7 Perfect Chance 2nd = 4 Just Like Karrie 3rd = 2 Calcium Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chloes Mate | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:48 | 1st = 2 Chloes Mate 2nd = 8 Hayley Leigh 3rd = 1 Dayseas Ninga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Gift Of Time | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Gift Of Time 2nd = 1 Busted Strapper 3rd = 8 Quick Alyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 6 - 9 Melbournian | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 9 Melbournian 2nd = 6 Magical Monty 3rd = 3 Bubbles And Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Vagabond Diamond | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:41 | 1st = 7 Vagabond Diamond 2nd = 1 Heavenly Path 3rd = 2 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Tyler Bromac | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:39 | 1st = 10 Tyler Bromac 2nd = 12 Birds Can Sing 3rd = 5 Mystic Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Miss Louise | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:36 | 1st = 2 Miss Louise 2nd = 7 Fairy Horse 3rd = 1 Andromeda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Redkan Roadie | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:34 | 1st = 2 Redkan Roadie 2nd = 1 Bye Hoover 3rd = 8 Fester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Black Tango | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:32 | 1st = 3 Black Tango 2nd = 7 Keen Elite 3rd = 1 Mrs Bonteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Holly Shiftwell | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:29 | 1st = 1 Holly Shiftwell 2nd = 5 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 8 Silent Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Posh Art | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:27 | 1st = 2 Posh Art 2nd = 6 Something Devine 3rd = 10 Kinda Cute As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Jay Jays Girl | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:24 | 1st = 2 Jay Jays Girl 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Boof 3rd = 5 Our Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Foryouandme | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 1 Foryouandme 2nd = 3 Hussation 3rd = 9 Zipfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Proven Nadia | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:19 | 1st = 1 Proven Nadia 2nd = 4 Empire Miss 3rd = 7 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Dyna Alina | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 8 Dyna Alina 2nd = 1 Flamena 3rd = 2 Merindah Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Ricks Pick | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:14 | 1st = 3 Ricks Pick 2nd = 2 Eleven Oh Seven 3rd = 1 Invincible Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:11 | 1st = 3 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 6 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 1 Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Taking Orders | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:10 | 1st = 2 Taking Orders 2nd = 4 Forex Special 3rd = 8 Mean Norma Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 5 - 6 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:04 | 1st = 6 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 5 Millwoods Delight 3rd = 9 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Major Quake | ||
Sun May 6 2012 17:03 | 1st = 5 Major Quake 2nd = 1 Electric Bill 3rd = 8 Finnie Nim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 1 Agent Smokey 3rd = 4 Jack Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Go Harvey Go | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:58 | 1st = 1 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 5 Andrews Courage 3rd = 8 Shauny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Dream Rattler | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Dream Rattler 2nd = 6 Thunder Path 3rd = 8 Ozzie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Stone Skipper | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:54 | 1st = 1 Stone Skipper 2nd = 9 Our Last Knight 3rd = 10 Clyde Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 9 - 5 Cadasha | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 5 Cadasha 2nd = 11 Julie Marie 3rd = 3 Royal Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 6 Stagger | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:46 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 4 Hakuna Shaka 3rd = 3 Dame Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Crafty Cheese | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 5 Crafty Cheese 2nd = 10 Damika 3rd = 2 Erica Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Circular Quay | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:42 | 1st = 5 Circular Quay 2nd = 9 Flying Bails 3rd = 2 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Classique Garcon | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:39 | 1st = 4 Classique Garcon 2nd = 8 Jos Got Jazz 3rd = 1 Belle Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Athenian Girl | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:38 | 1st = 8 Athenian Girl 2nd = 7 Lady Pania 3rd = 11 Riverinas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Bully Murphy | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:34 | 1st = 7 Bully Murphy 2nd = 4 Ingoodnik 3rd = 10 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 11 Infinite Power | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:34 | 1st = 11 Infinite Power 2nd = 6 Gelderbelle 3rd = 10 St Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Major Fire | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:29 | 1st = 8 Major Fire 2nd = 1 Timely Omen 3rd = 5 Fiveway Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 19 Bears Echelon | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:26 | 1st = 19 Bears Echelon 2nd = 8 Jayden And You 3rd = 10 Angelus Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 4 - 10 Kissed Flush | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:24 | 1st = 10 Kissed Flush 2nd = 3 Cheviot Hills 3rd = 9 Bartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Mr Zatopek | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:22 | 1st = 6 Mr Zatopek 2nd = 1 Chittlin Switch 3rd = 16 Rogue Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Belle Bale | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:19 | 1st = 1 Belle Bale 2nd = 7 Emmas Gift 3rd = 3 Arthur Beech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Tough Kisses | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:18 | 1st = 2 Tough Kisses 2nd = 7 So Fast So Good 3rd = 1 Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Plankton | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 6 Plankton 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Hippy 3rd = 2 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 6 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:14 | 1st = 6 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 1 Texan Warney 3rd = 7 Risk It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 5 Ideal Position | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Ideal Position 2nd = 9 Centover 3rd = 3 River Of Salvation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Ultimatum | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:09 | 1st = 7 Ultimatum 2nd = 5 Warranty 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Droopy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Sugar Man | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 2 Sugar Man 2nd = 8 Cherry Bomb 3rd = 4 King Caractacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Ima Shoopa Star | ||
Sun May 6 2012 16:04 | 1st = 3 Ima Shoopa Star 2nd = 5 Paramount Chief 3rd = 8 Dream Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Indy Son | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:59 | 1st = 1 Indy Son 2nd = 3 Connors Fury 3rd = 7 Ultra Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Buratti | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:58 | 1st = 1 Buratti 2nd = 8 Empress Zakynthos 3rd = 6 Vienna Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 4 Bongo Miss 3rd = 6 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 6 Bimbi Town | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:54 | 1st = 6 Bimbi Town 3rd = 4 Circuit Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 5 Polygon Wood | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:54 | 1st = 5 Polygon Wood 3rd = 4 Circuit Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Funky Lady | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Funky Lady 2nd = 2 Shadowofexcellence 3rd = 1 Tickled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Als House | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Als House 2nd = 1 White Prune 3rd = 4 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Gone Skiing | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:46 | 1st = 2 Gone Skiing 2nd = 16 Zaccheus 3rd = 3 Heez Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 3 - 1 Pint Sized Pete | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:44 | 1st = 1 Pint Sized Pete 2nd = 6 Lethal Krita 3rd = 8 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Lady Sherwood | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:42 | 1st = 6 Lady Sherwood 2nd = 5 Tap It In 3rd = 7 We Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Tall Presence | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:41 | 1st = 3 Tall Presence 2nd = 1 Gem Daisy 3rd = 5 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Nothin Leica Flash | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:38 | 1st = 3 Nothin Leica Flash 2nd = 10 Wait Forette 3rd = 2 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Allegiance | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:37 | 1st = 2 Allegiance 2nd = 1 Miss Abilene 3rd = 7 Arctic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 7 Agadez | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 7 Agadez 2nd = 3 Integrand 3rd = 6 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Challis Miss | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:29 | 1st = 5 Challis Miss 2nd = 7 Lordly 3rd = 3 Explosive Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Big Smoke | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Big Smoke 2nd = 8 Maybe Us 3rd = 1 Maradiego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Super Pick | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Super Pick 2nd = 7 Grafers Wish 3rd = 2 Shannahs Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Campeao | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 11 Campeao 2nd = 12 Surface Tension 3rd = 3 Sambora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Juddy Burst | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:19 | 1st = 3 Juddy Burst 2nd = 7 Kansas Tornado 3rd = 6 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 4 Crackajack Fortune | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:16 | 1st = 4 Crackajack Fortune 2nd = 8 Dads Cash 3rd = 11 Passadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Diceneasy | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:14 | 1st = 1 Diceneasy 2nd = 7 Hes Neronuf 3rd = 2 Hamlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Darth | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:12 | 1st = 8 Darth 2nd = 2 Cash n Style 3rd = 1 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Always Puzzled | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Always Puzzled 2nd = 6 Hardaway Master 3rd = 1 Foose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 2 - 7 Smokey Woods | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:09 | 1st = 7 Smokey Woods 2nd = 1 Precious Tom 3rd = 10 Golden Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Seeking Chi | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:08 | 1st = 8 Seeking Chi 2nd = 11 Little Bro 3rd = 13 Tycoon Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Starpic | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:06 | 1st = 1 Starpic 2nd = 3 Glenville Jock 3rd = 4 Keep Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 The Invincible One | ||
Sun May 6 2012 15:04 | 1st = 3 The Invincible One 2nd = 5 Forest Sky 3rd = 9 Royal Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Sretror | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:59 | 1st = 2 Sretror 2nd = 6 Wheres Ray 3rd = 3 Why Not Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 9 Ogunde | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:58 | 1st = 9 Ogunde 2nd = 4 Vinard 3rd = 3 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Gung Ho Rumble | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:54 | 1st = 5 Gung Ho Rumble 2nd = 7 Hartman 3rd = 6 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 6 Tettris | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:54 | 1st = 6 Tettris 2nd = 14 Power Shot 3rd = 12 Missy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Spin A Yarn | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:49 | 1st = 1 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 3 Fancy Feathers 3rd = 8 Teddy La Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Kidanchos Rogue | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 3 Kidanchos Rogue 2nd = 4 Lesprit 3rd = 9 Lumina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:41 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 7 Plunder Bay 3rd = 8 Bee And Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 2 Moderna | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Moderna 2nd = 5 Ashwahgandha 3rd = 1 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Fabregas | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Fabregas 2nd = 5 Walk Hard 3rd = 2 Fer Da Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Lillavardee | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Lillavardee 2nd = 11 Heavens Own 3rd = 4 Zabeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 1 - 8 Nice Catch | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:34 | 1st = 8 Nice Catch 2nd = 1 Nediak 3rd = 2 Cheeryrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Bella Mews | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:31 | 1st = 7 Bella Mews 2nd = 3 Joph La Hae 3rd = 4 Bitey Horsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Taylors Train | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:29 | 1st = 1 Taylors Train 2nd = 4 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 8 Betsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Bianforgetful | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:27 | 1st = 1 Bianforgetful 2nd = 5 Ben 3rd = 8 Curry Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Radical Rodney | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:26 | 1st = 8 Radical Rodney 2nd = 1 Sir Sir Hannibal 3rd = 7 Cryers Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 2 Gold Zero | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:23 | 1st = 2 Gold Zero 2nd = 8 Naughty Moments 3rd = 7 Down The Corridor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:22 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 1 Tims Tiger 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Valero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Danyos Delboy | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:20 | 1st = 6 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 3 Wairapa Warrior 3rd = 2 Pacific Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 6 King Of Comedy | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:19 | 1st = 6 King Of Comedy 2nd = 3 Ruby Hill 3rd = 8 Cageydane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 4 Ideal Arden | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ideal Arden 2nd = 1 Pennsylvania 3rd = 8 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Barrys Dash | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:13 | 1st = 8 Barrys Dash 2nd = 2 Julia Jay 3rd = 4 Jelly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Rock Station | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 7 Rock Station 2nd = 12 Sunderaad 3rd = 9 Chase The Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Exposed | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:08 | 1st = 1 Exposed 2nd = 2 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 5 Pure Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Bright Star | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Safe And Secure 3rd = 7 Bearly Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 6 Zacasharnn | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:05 | 1st = 6 Zacasharnn 2nd = 14 Cheetah Magee 3rd = 5 Palladium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Arvos Liza | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:02 | 1st = 5 Arvos Liza 2nd = 8 Madame Betsy 3rd = 10 Serious Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Piccolo Dynasty | ||
Sun May 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 5 Piccolo Dynasty 2nd = 1 Lucky Tycoon 3rd = 3 Commendatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Cintiarna | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:59 | 1st = 5 Cintiarna 2nd = 7 Ti Amo Rosa 3rd = 3 Pop Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Daley | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:55 | 1st = 3 Daley 2nd = 10 Rubys Tuesday 3rd = 6 Real Sambeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Pure Chief | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:53 | 1st = 3 Pure Chief 2nd = 7 On the Edge 3rd = 9 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Kirkson | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:50 | 1st = 2 Kirkson 2nd = 10 Our Lieveling 3rd = 7 Pennys To Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 7 Locklinne 3rd = 8 Picnic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 7 Bossed | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 7 Bossed 2nd = 5 Ojay 3rd = 9 Puzzleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 4 Master Of Reality | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:40 | 1st = 4 Master Of Reality 2nd = 2 Call A Truce 3rd = 11 Snippsaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 2 Twilight Rascal | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:40 | 1st = 2 Twilight Rascal 2nd = 6 Flyover 3rd = 4 Wonderful Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Out Of Pocket | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:37 | 1st = 5 Out Of Pocket 2nd = 2 Small Dancer 3rd = 1 Pasqualina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Havelock Express | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 5 Havelock Express 2nd = 3 Carrera Dinero 3rd = 11 Maliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Vickis Quest | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:31 | 1st = 4 Vickis Quest 2nd = 2 Jetsun Dream 3rd = 3 Secret Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 2 Seanessy | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:30 | 1st = 2 Seanessy 2nd = 7 Old Highway 3rd = 3 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 La Porsche | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:28 | 1st = 3 La Porsche 2nd = 1 Amys Legacy 3rd = 6 Lot Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Show Us A Smile | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:25 | 1st = 2 Show Us A Smile 2nd = 13 Itchintowin 3rd = 15 Angelfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Ecklin Sniffer | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:21 | 1st = 8 Ecklin Sniffer 2nd = 6 Tiny Moment 3rd = 4 Coleraine Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Vandalised | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:20 | 1st = 8 Vandalised 2nd = 4 Glamour Planet 3rd = 5 Messner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Alesto Star | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 1 Alesto Star 2nd = 6 Fibbing 3rd = 5 Badgers Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Lamars Lady | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 3 Lamars Lady 2nd = 2 Imagination 3rd = 4 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 5 Swiper | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 5 Swiper 2nd = 1 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 4 Cambalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 10 Quality Invasion | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 10 Quality Invasion 2nd = 6 Live The Dream 3rd = 2 Mc Blizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Babylon Hotel | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:08 | 1st = 3 Babylon Hotel 2nd = 9 King Vito 3rd = 2 Madas Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 3 Super Asset | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:05 | 1st = 3 Super Asset 2nd = 6 Blue Mantle 3rd = 5 Absolutely Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Kiss Me Donkey | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:04 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Donkey 2nd = 1 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 7 Harrys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Driffields Occi | ||
Sun May 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 2 Driffields Occi 2nd = 11 Obliquity 3rd = 5 Platinum Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Blown Assets | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:55 | 1st = 1 Blown Assets 2nd = 5 Grand Prior 3rd = 6 Hotski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Flyin Magnum | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:50 | 1st = 2 Flyin Magnum 2nd = 3 Jetsun Flame 3rd = 8 Thrilling Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Farmerwantsawife | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:50 | 1st = 7 Farmerwantsawife 2nd = 9 Man Of Money 3rd = 1 Crystal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Soul Mama | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:45 | 1st = 7 Soul Mama 2nd = 6 Sirrah 3rd = 3 Ebony Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 O Baby | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:41 | 1st = 1 O Baby 2nd = 10 Just Rose 3rd = 8 Te Kinga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 From The Bronx | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:40 | 1st = 3 From The Bronx 2nd = 4 Markov 3rd = 9 Mary Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 6 Regal Monty | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 6 Regal Monty 2nd = 10 Shehara 3rd = 9 Peeahpee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Dolly Scramble | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:30 | 1st = 8 Dolly Scramble 2nd = 7 Bad State 3rd = 5 Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 7 Cassies Favourite | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:30 | 1st = 7 Cassies Favourite 2nd = 3 Paris Hog 3rd = 8 Das Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Harpers | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 8 Harpers 2nd = 9 Rapid Link 3rd = 5 River Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 9 Jungle Magic | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:20 | 1st = 9 Jungle Magic 2nd = 4 My Names Cash 3rd = 5 Rushtorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Balmarossa | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Balmarossa 2nd = 2 Dane Margot 3rd = 5 Utah Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Minnie Moose | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:14 | 1st = 6 Minnie Moose 2nd = 2 Kristina 3rd = 4 Montecrengle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Miss Elizabeth | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:05 | 1st = 7 Miss Elizabeth 2nd = 2 Super Broadband 3rd = 4 Alotta Gooditdidme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 10 Splurge | ||
Sun May 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 10 Splurge 2nd = 8 Moon Aura 3rd = 1 Junood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Madicas Pleasure | ||
Sun May 6 2012 11:55 | 1st = 1 Madicas Pleasure 2nd = 4 Noondie 3rd = 6 Swell Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Melva June | ||
Sun May 6 2012 11:47 | 1st = 3 Melva June 2nd = 11 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 4 Good Girl Becqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Mister John | ||
Sun May 6 2012 11:35 | 1st = 5 Mister John 2nd = 10 Terra Amata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 Guinness Icon | ||
Sun May 6 2012 11:19 | 1st = 3 Guinness Icon 2nd = 14 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 4 Mixed Emotions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 J D Spur | ||
Sun May 6 2012 10:53 | 1st = 6 J D Spur 2nd = 8 Paint The Moon 3rd = 10 Patch Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 9 Dancing Diamonds | ||
Sun May 6 2012 10:27 | 1st = 9 Dancing Diamonds 2nd = 7 Elusive Chick 3rd = 8 Twist And Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 In Tandem | ||
Sun May 6 2012 10:00 | 1st = 3 In Tandem 2nd = 2 Four Needed 3rd = 6 Romes Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 11 Sunnyandcher | ||
Sun May 6 2012 9:35 | 1st = 11 Sunnyandcher 2nd = 5 Quite A Moment 3rd = 4 Monks Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Dust Coupe | ||
Sun May 6 2012 0:37 | 1st = 4 Dust Coupe 2nd = 6 Subliminally 3rd = 8 Mzungu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Tiger Tiger | ||
Sun May 6 2012 0:17 | 1st = 8 Tiger Tiger 2nd = 2 Velociraptor 3rd = 3 Violoncello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Aye Aye Captain | ||
Sun May 6 2012 0:02 | 1st = 3 Aye Aye Captain 2nd = 2 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dashing Desmond | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 23:52 | 1st = 1 Dashing Desmond 2nd = 7 Rap About 3rd = 8 Cork Soaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Dynamik Planet | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 23:35 | 1st = 1 Dynamik Planet 2nd = 6 Red Hot Diva 3rd = 9 Stonehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Tournament King | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 23:17 | 1st = 2 Tournament King 2nd = 6 Know Release 3rd = 4 Whompi Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Kuta Coyote | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:57 | 1st = 2 Kuta Coyote 2nd = 5 Fenix Rise 3rd = 8 Pearl Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Fantasy Bound | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:50 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Bound 2nd = 5 Motor Lorri 3rd = 2 Celtic Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Mon Lucky | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:40 | 1st = 10 Mon Lucky 2nd = 2 Ticket to Nowhere 3rd = 1 Delrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Glitzy Quay | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:37 | 1st = 1 Glitzy Quay 2nd = 8 Daisy Flame 3rd = 3 Snappa Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Kurokami | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:32 | 1st = 7 Kurokami 2nd = 1 Jazz Heart 3rd = 2 Hes Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Lorita Bale | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:27 | 1st = 2 Lorita Bale 2nd = 7 Lektra Jay 3rd = 1 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Flying Cool | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:22 | 1st = 1 Flying Cool 2nd = 5 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 8 Lingiari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Jake Of Tara | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:15 | 1st = 12 Jake Of Tara 2nd = 3 Miss Baypoint 3rd = 1 Alshain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Tiwi Terra | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:12 | 1st = 8 Tiwi Terra 2nd = 1 Chapman 3rd = 6 Asamoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Cailyn Bale | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:09 | 1st = 3 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 2 General Destini 3rd = 4 Stomp Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Taylors Trio | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:05 | 1st = 5 Taylors Trio 2nd = 8 Woody Noah 3rd = 6 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Orlandos Dream | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 2 Orlandos Dream 2nd = 1 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 9 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Flying Lee | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:58 | 1st = 6 Flying Lee 2nd = 2 King Cadel 3rd = 9 Kikem Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Bar Time | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:55 | 1st = 2 Bar Time 2nd = 6 Bromance 3rd = 8 Strike Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Hilton Mile High | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:50 | 1st = 3 Hilton Mile High 2nd = 4 Crusaders Crest 3rd = 1 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Strong Intention | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:48 | 1st = 8 Strong Intention 2nd = 4 Allen Elroy 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Flying Quality | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:45 | 1st = 8 Flying Quality 2nd = 4 I Can Do 3rd = 2 Looks That Kill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Ice Eyes | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ice Eyes 2nd = 6 Kurmond Warrior 3rd = 7 Colossus Skilos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:35 | 1st = 8 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 7 Minor Work 3rd = 5 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Brutus Smith | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:30 | 1st = 3 Brutus Smith 2nd = 10 Grinnersawinner 3rd = 6 Iamnotabindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 White Wizard | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:28 | 1st = 2 White Wizard 2nd = 3 Coal To Diamonds 3rd = 5 Prancing Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Some Regrets | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:25 | 1st = 6 Some Regrets 2nd = 8 Blue Samurai 3rd = 7 Norma Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Octavian | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 1 Octavian 2nd = 3 Nesian Mystic 3rd = 2 Island Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Rogers Hitman | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:18 | 1st = 9 Rogers Hitman 2nd = 1 Cool Dior 3rd = 6 Gregs Chillin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Outta State | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:15 | 1st = 8 Outta State 2nd = 5 Cypress Point 3rd = 7 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Kanyapella Ned | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:10 | 1st = 1 Kanyapella Ned 2nd = 6 Red Bear Wroxton 3rd = 8 Reconsider Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Lektra Johnson | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Lektra Johnson 2nd = 5 Sisco Diamond 3rd = 1 Radley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Ticket To Go | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:05 | 1st = 3 Ticket To Go 2nd = 8 Lightning Jodito 3rd = 7 Redex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Amazing Kano | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 9 Amazing Kano 2nd = 1 Baccarat 3rd = 7 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Lilleys Lock | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lilleys Lock 2nd = 6 Tess Vella 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Billie Mistout | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:55 | 1st = 7 Billie Mistout 2nd = 5 Gable Roulette 3rd = 2 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Touch Of Tango | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:50 | 1st = 1 Touch Of Tango 2nd = 9 Kintori 3rd = 11 Heavens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Dyna Tron | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:48 | 1st = 4 Dyna Tron 2nd = 3 David Bale 3rd = 5 Southwood Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Independence | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Independence 2nd = 8 Piccolo Bacio 3rd = 6 Fawn Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Catch My Fall | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:40 | 1st = 3 Catch My Fall 2nd = 5 Fantasia Rainbow 3rd = 4 Lifes Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Mandagery Miss | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Mandagery Miss 2nd = 6 Ibrox Laura 3rd = 7 Opal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Miss Fui Fui | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Fui Fui 2nd = 6 Dacre Road 3rd = 2 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 4 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 2 Know One 3rd = 1 Koowee Tooey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Deville | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:28 | 1st = 3 Deville 2nd = 6 Dont Knocka Him 3rd = 5 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Sea Breeze | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:25 | 1st = 2 Sea Breeze 2nd = 4 Mysterious Lad 3rd = 1 Robbie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 I Am Legend | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:20 | 1st = 5 I Am Legend 2nd = 1 Lamplight Lili 3rd = 4 Bluff Knoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Raw Energy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Raw Energy 2nd = 8 Perusian 3rd = 4 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Appley Road | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 1 Appley Road 2nd = 6 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 4 Bacca Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Flipa Franklin | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:10 | 1st = 4 Flipa Franklin 2nd = 7 Elite Major 3rd = 6 Coming Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Mystic Apple | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:08 | 1st = 1 Mystic Apple 2nd = 3 Dyna Bert 3rd = 7 Allen Lawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Yambora Boy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:05 | 1st = 2 Yambora Boy 2nd = 9 Quiztree Surfie 3rd = 6 Walgett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Eton Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 7 Eton Bromac 2nd = 6 Galatos 3rd = 4 Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Off The Map | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:58 | 1st = 4 Off The Map 2nd = 5 Tantrum Tears 3rd = 1 Akilla Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 3 Moos Rival 3rd = 8 Cruiser Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 12 Ronan Maguire | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:50 | 1st = 12 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 6 Squizzy Tee 3rd = 8 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:48 | 1st = 7 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 6 Veclaw Vixen 3rd = 4 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Kahuna Princess | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:45 | 1st = 8 Kahuna Princess 2nd = 6 Pedros Holiday 3rd = 2 Lady Fruitloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Long May She Reign | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 6 Long May She Reign 2nd = 9 Biggies 3rd = 1 Wind Cries Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Dark And Stormy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:38 | 1st = 4 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 1 Sugar Ray Cool 3rd = 6 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Jaylee Jet | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 3 Jaylee Jet 2nd = 4 Maceys Brother 3rd = 6 Blazes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Its His Fault | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Its His Fault 2nd = 1 Cold Major 3rd = 2 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Kikos Boy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:28 | 1st = 5 Kikos Boy 2nd = 6 Ello Ellay 3rd = 2 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Whos Asner | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:25 | 1st = 7 Whos Asner 2nd = 2 Elite Midnight 3rd = 4 True That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Sheeza Vixen | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:20 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Vixen 2nd = 6 Luck Has It 3rd = 2 Liberty Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Diddy Strike | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:18 | 1st = 4 Diddy Strike 2nd = 7 Barbs Gamble 3rd = 1 Snow Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Glory Blue | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 1 Glory Blue 2nd = 4 Satin Lights 3rd = 8 Gifted Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Four Starzzz Art | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 4 Four Starzzz Art 2nd = 1 Ajantzi 3rd = 2 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Kyland Jax | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 1 Kyland Jax 2nd = 3 Van Persie 3rd = 9 Sheza Piranha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Two Forty Watts | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:05 | 1st = 7 Two Forty Watts 2nd = 8 Didnt Mean It 3rd = 2 Kulu Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Pomardi | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 19:00 | 1st = 3 Pomardi 2nd = 8 Count Of Rowan 3rd = 1 Rockn Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Kulakani | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:58 | 1st = 6 Kulakani 2nd = 1 Carbochon 3rd = 5 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:55 | 1st = 8 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 3 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Dual Effort | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:52 | 1st = 1 Dual Effort 2nd = 9 Floyd 3rd = 3 Latifi Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Frosties Shiraz | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 Frosties Shiraz 2nd = 8 Call Me Cheap 3rd = 4 Miss Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Saraji | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:45 | 1st = 5 Saraji 2nd = 7 Little Down Lord 3rd = 4 Kulu Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Bon Ton Boy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:40 | 1st = 1 Bon Ton Boy 2nd = 7 Whata Special 3rd = 4 Steamboat Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 4 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 8 Thrope 3rd = 3 Onyx King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 State Pride | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:32 | 1st = 4 State Pride 2nd = 8 Cool Martini 3rd = 2 Cool Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Artique | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:27 | 1st = 2 Artique 2nd = 6 Im Smouldering 3rd = 9 Mister Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Vixon Lass | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:22 | 1st = 4 Vixon Lass 2nd = 6 Black Not Fawn 3rd = 5 Ramos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Power Source | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:18 | 1st = 3 Power Source 2nd = 4 Thirty Three Large 3rd = 5 Whatzahmata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Blowtorch | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:14 | 1st = 6 Blowtorch 2nd = 5 More Than A Dream 3rd = 4 Golden Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Naughty Nugget | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:12 | 1st = 6 Naughty Nugget 2nd = 2 Josh Milne 3rd = 1 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Maywyns Belle | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:06 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Belle 2nd = 1 Spirited Babe 3rd = 3 Fourteen Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 18:00 | 1st = 2 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 1 Heez An Ace 3rd = 6 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Pollys Way | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:56 | 1st = 4 Pollys Way 2nd = 7 Super Sleuth 3rd = 9 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Eilis Rose | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:50 | 1st = 10 Eilis Rose 2nd = 7 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 2 Sounds Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Black Kawati | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Black Kawati 2nd = 1 Red John 3rd = 4 Mulloka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Craiglea Fighter | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:43 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Fighter 2nd = 2 Reprobate 3rd = 3 Kamboja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Didicoy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:39 | 1st = 2 Didicoy 2nd = 5 Reprieved 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 4 Clickety Snip | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:35 | 1st = 4 Clickety Snip 2nd = 7 Rods Bid 3rd = 3 Solvelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Bogie Magic | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:30 | 1st = 3 Bogie Magic 2nd = 5 Five Below 3rd = 4 Breaker Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Viniboy | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:25 | 1st = 2 Viniboy 2nd = 3 Mccool Mover 3rd = 4 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Sky Duo | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 3 Sky Duo 2nd = 8 Kiowa Cash 3rd = 5 Angel Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 2 Grand Ransom | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Grand Ransom 2nd = 3 Becketts Dream 3rd = 9 Pass The Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Asoka | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:10 | 1st = 5 Asoka 2nd = 6 Major Fury 3rd = 10 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 2 Paddys Diamond 3rd = 6 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Craiglea Gee Tee | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 17:03 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Gee Tee 2nd = 4 Destiny Express 3rd = 2 Green Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Fried Rice | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:59 | 1st = 3 Fried Rice 2nd = 1 Whos Hook 3rd = 2 Flying Vlad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 9 Solitaire Princess | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 9 Solitaire Princess 2nd = 8 Mehitabaa 3rd = 6 Briken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Give Me Country | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 8 Give Me Country 2nd = 1 Petes Pal 3rd = 9 Just No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Just A Village | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 6 Just A Village 2nd = 7 Hidden Motive 3rd = 11 Colashki Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Platinum Bits | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 3 Platinum Bits 2nd = 4 Selsi Surfer 3rd = 5 Petrol Bowsers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Sensational News | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:35 | 1st = 9 Sensational News 2nd = 11 Our Olivia 3rd = 4 Just Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Sanjaya | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 2 Sanjaya 2nd = 6 Sam Douglas 3rd = 10 Yes We Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Min Min Lights | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:27 | 1st = 5 Min Min Lights 2nd = 1 Tewin For Me 3rd = 7 Idano Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Fast n Ferocious | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:23 | 1st = 2 Fast n Ferocious 2nd = 12 Foursreal 3rd = 1 Red Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Hero Octane | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:19 | 1st = 4 Hero Octane 2nd = 2 Eye Racer 3rd = 6 Chat Chat Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Free Dive | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 1 Free Dive 2nd = 4 In Nomine Patri 3rd = 5 Twin Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Yackadoo | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 5 Yackadoo 2nd = 8 Tricette 3rd = 4 Slap My Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Abbey Tiara | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 7 Abbey Tiara 2nd = 9 Four Tunate 3rd = 4 Black Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Costanza | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 1 Costanza 2nd = 9 Oriental Rush 3rd = 10 Galos Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 My Survivor | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 2 My Survivor 2nd = 5 Taipa 3rd = 1 Lockes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Stride | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Stride 2nd = 7 Iamboogie 3rd = 8 Everydays A Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Goosebumps | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:47 | 1st = 2 Goosebumps 2nd = 8 Footrot Flight 3rd = 7 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Ultrazonal | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:43 | 1st = 8 Ultrazonal 2nd = 9 Toohogs 3rd = 4 Whats Buzzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Sundown Kiss | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:39 | 1st = 8 Sundown Kiss 2nd = 5 Even Force 3rd = 2 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 7 Shanghai | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:35 | 1st = 7 Shanghai 2nd = 1 Elusive Bounty 3rd = 3 Dysturb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Prince Ben | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Prince Ben 2nd = 3 High Crimes 3rd = 4 Stack em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Lombo Lumber Jack | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:27 | 1st = 6 Lombo Lumber Jack 2nd = 7 Eternal Rock 3rd = 8 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Tree Bandit | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:24 | 1st = 6 Tree Bandit 2nd = 4 Lights Vision 3rd = 5 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Echelon | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 1 Echelon 2nd = 2 King Voque 3rd = 4 Phantom Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Neffeli Lavra | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:15 | 1st = 3 Neffeli Lavra 2nd = 8 My Hayley Robyn 3rd = 9 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Kalden Anastasia | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:12 | 1st = 1 Kalden Anastasia 2nd = 7 Crazy Heart 3rd = 8 Long Gully Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Sizzlelon | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:08 | 1st = 1 Sizzlelon 2nd = 2 Speed Dragon 3rd = 4 Craiglea Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Rusty Nails | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:04 | 1st = 7 Rusty Nails 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Jacko 3rd = 9 Ukulele Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Sharbougg | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sharbougg 2nd = 2 Corporal Jones 3rd = 3 Golotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Long Gully Ova | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:57 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Ova 2nd = 6 Bella Tyson 3rd = 8 Falay Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Artifactor | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:52 | 1st = 7 Artifactor 2nd = 6 Inthelightofday 3rd = 1 Pub Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Lucky Norris | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Lucky Norris 2nd = 6 Compacto 3rd = 1 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Rapid Thrill | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 4 Rapid Thrill 2nd = 5 Jennie Cool Cat 3rd = 7 Chasing Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Fire At Will | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 2 Fire At Will 2nd = 4 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 1 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Hayride Brick | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:37 | 1st = 5 Hayride Brick 2nd = 3 Goldsack 3rd = 8 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Counterize | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:33 | 1st = 2 Counterize 2nd = 5 Baramul Bullet 3rd = 4 Rocket On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Stynes | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:29 | 1st = 3 Stynes 2nd = 4 Demonstrous 3rd = 6 Classic Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Maroney Avenue | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:25 | 1st = 1 Maroney Avenue 2nd = 2 Certifiable 3rd = 15 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 1 Cool Fever 3rd = 7 Stomping Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Dawntildusk | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:17 | 1st = 4 Dawntildusk 2nd = 10 Jacob Oram 3rd = 3 Rarangi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 10 Diamond Smile | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:17 | 1st = 10 Diamond Smile 2nd = 2 El Suela 3rd = 12 Fulla Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 2 El Suela | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:17 | 1st = 2 El Suela 2nd = 12 Fulla Luck 3rd = 5 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Wynburn Diamond | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:14 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Diamond 2nd = 2 Crashin Koby 3rd = 5 Black Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Anotherexcuse | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 1 Anotherexcuse 2nd = 8 Elkayel 3rd = 10 Ha Kul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Continental Pride | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:05 | 1st = 7 Continental Pride 2nd = 4 Modern Mistake 3rd = 6 Bolivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Super Bingle | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 14:02 | 1st = 6 Super Bingle 2nd = 1 Emms Delite 3rd = 8 Sheza Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 An Eye For An Eye | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:58 | 1st = 6 An Eye For An Eye 2nd = 4 Tempestuous 3rd = 7 Celebrates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Bosco | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:54 | 1st = 7 Bosco 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Barry 3rd = 6 Cradoc Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 6 Abletts Screamer | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:50 | 1st = 6 Abletts Screamer 2nd = 1 Katter 3rd = 11 Mighty Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Judgement | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 6 Judgement 2nd = 4 Fraser Island 3rd = 1 Colonel Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 13 J Walker | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 13 J Walker 2nd = 4 Toddy 3rd = 1 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Geared For Action | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:42 | 1st = 2 Geared For Action 2nd = 6 Mamanuca 3rd = 4 Redrock Rols Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Irinka Julia | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:39 | 1st = 1 Irinka Julia 2nd = 4 Stylish Claud 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Crimson Lady | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 1 Crimson Lady 2nd = 6 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 2 Dontstopthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Geoff The Ref | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Geoff The Ref 2nd = 3 Know Escape 3rd = 2 Moriarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:30 | 1st = 3 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 7 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 2 Fortheloveofmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Long Gully Rose | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:27 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Rose 2nd = 4 Jurassic Knocka 3rd = 7 Hearts of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Danlotto | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:23 | 1st = 6 Danlotto 2nd = 5 Optional Rocket 3rd = 7 Show Us Ya Ivorys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 2 Charlemagne | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:22 | 1st = 2 Charlemagne 2nd = 8 A Loan Again 3rd = 1 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Trusting | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:19 | 1st = 1 Trusting 2nd = 2 Shes Pure 3rd = 3 Night Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 6 Girls Night Out | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:15 | 1st = 6 Girls Night Out 2nd = 4 Tourmalet 3rd = 1 Cusick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Miss Frazier | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:12 | 1st = 8 Miss Frazier 2nd = 3 General Jasper 3rd = 1 Say Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Inishrush | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 3 Inishrush 2nd = 8 Felixstowe 3rd = 7 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Catch A Whiff | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:04 | 1st = 5 Catch A Whiff 2nd = 8 Busy Bee Mike 3rd = 3 Patmar Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Kinky Shot | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 8 Kinky Shot 2nd = 1 Flightmaster 3rd = 10 Perossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Felise Bale | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Felise Bale 2nd = 8 Long Gully Molly 3rd = 7 Crafty Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 4 Unconditional Love | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:55 | 1st = 4 Unconditional Love 2nd = 6 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 3 Millview Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Emily | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:49 | 1st = 8 Emily 2nd = 4 Unshaken 3rd = 5 Opawa Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Cheeky Boots | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:48 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Boots 2nd = 3 Master Invader 3rd = 8 Sweet Adelaide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Walk Da Torque | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:32 | 1st = 2 Walk Da Torque 2nd = 7 Another Breeze 3rd = 3 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Harlequin Manner | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 9 Harlequin Manner 2nd = 5 Sergius 3rd = 4 More Poetry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 12 Elsudoku | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 12 Elsudoku 2nd = 1 Saccha Maguire 3rd = 10 Leroy Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Gone Awol | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:13 | 1st = 2 Gone Awol 2nd = 5 Dyna Groll 3rd = 6 Basilio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 6 Dont Back Down | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 6 Dont Back Down 2nd = 12 Boy O Boy 3rd = 7 With A Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Space Race | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 11:54 | 1st = 2 Space Race 2nd = 7 Maximum Jewel 3rd = 1 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Attire | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 11:37 | 1st = 6 Attire 2nd = 8 Hot Shot Lawyer 3rd = 5 Hardz Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 9 Mckay | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 11:30 | 1st = 9 Mckay 2nd = 10 Mighty Creation 3rd = 4 Stiletto Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Knock em | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 11:18 | 1st = 1 Knock em 2nd = 2 Aussie Haka 3rd = 4 Old Mate Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 9 Circus Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 11:05 | 1st = 9 Circus Flyer 2nd = 16 Miami Vice 3rd = 11 Ollie One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 What Where When | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 10:59 | 1st = 1 What Where When 2nd = 4 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 8 Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 George Baxter | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 10:42 | 1st = 2 George Baxter 2nd = 4 Grant A Dollar 3rd = 8 Feral Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Western Trader | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 10:35 | 1st = 1 Western Trader 2nd = 3 Pure Bliss 3rd = 10 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Rosca | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 10:23 | 1st = 5 Rosca 2nd = 2 Sorry Vanderford 3rd = 4 Mustard Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 9 Regal Petite | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 10:10 | 1st = 9 Regal Petite 2nd = 4 Alta Charisma 3rd = 3 Brydon Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Honking Horns | ||
Tue Mar 6 2012 10:03 | 1st = 6 Honking Horns 2nd = 5 Noble Enforcer 3rd = 1 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Classy Kenny | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:54 | 1st = 1 Classy Kenny 2nd = 2 Azz Always 3rd = 6 Wheres Hauky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Gallic Thyme | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:48 | 1st = 1 Gallic Thyme 2nd = 5 Laras Enforcer 3rd = 8 Luczak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Twinkle Dooley | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 7 Twinkle Dooley 2nd = 1 Power Up 3rd = 5 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Strappers Angel | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:36 | 1st = 2 Strappers Angel 2nd = 1 Strong Intention 3rd = 8 Decembrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Smart Cougar | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:30 | 1st = 3 Smart Cougar 2nd = 9 Flame Grille 3rd = 10 Hawaii Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Five To Five | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:25 | 1st = 3 Five To Five 2nd = 2 Playing Surface 3rd = 4 Craigie Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Sandbanker | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:20 | 1st = 2 Sandbanker 2nd = 4 Three Tradies 3rd = 3 Clydes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Forgotten Blues | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:11 | 1st = 1 Forgotten Blues 2nd = 6 Medousa 3rd = 2 Black Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Schnelle Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:08 | 1st = 3 Schnelle Flyer 2nd = 5 Platinums Image 3rd = 1 Tell em Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Degas Vegas | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:04 | 1st = 9 Degas Vegas 2nd = 7 Premier Demand 3rd = 3 Railroad Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Classic Camdale | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 Classic Camdale 2nd = 6 Miki Moto Mike 3rd = 2 Custodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Fridli Bale | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Fridli Bale 2nd = 2 Discriminate 3rd = 4 Canto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Magical Journey | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:53 | 1st = 2 Magical Journey 2nd = 5 Flash Waters 3rd = 4 Beau Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Proven Chance | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Proven Chance 2nd = 2 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 8 Cane Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Magic Control | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:47 | 1st = 7 Magic Control 2nd = 2 Twitter Me 3rd = 1 Mensa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 New Recruit | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:39 | 1st = 7 New Recruit 2nd = 2 Pennys Angel 3rd = 5 Carol Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Peanut Gallery | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:36 | 1st = 8 Peanut Gallery 2nd = 7 Mischief On Fire 3rd = 9 Bomber Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Knocka Naylor | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:33 | 1st = 4 Knocka Naylor 2nd = 5 Home Work 3rd = 7 Evandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Lacoste | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:29 | 1st = 7 Lacoste 2nd = 4 Leggy Elle 3rd = 6 Monstered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hanson Senor | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:25 | 1st = 8 Hanson Senor 2nd = 2 Our Captain 3rd = 3 Mums A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Radley Bale | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:22 | 1st = 4 Radley Bale 2nd = 6 November Digger 3rd = 1 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Glaetzer | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:19 | 1st = 6 Glaetzer 2nd = 3 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 7 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Kyle Roulette | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:16 | 1st = 4 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 5 Rock Island Line 3rd = 1 Magnificent Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Camivell Rock | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:11 | 1st = 6 Camivell Rock 2nd = 5 Flying Dubai 3rd = 8 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Lordie Keats | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 6 Lordie Keats 2nd = 7 Stolen Goods 3rd = 8 Hooded Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Boot Camp | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:04 | 1st = 4 Boot Camp 2nd = 2 Flight Or Force 3rd = 8 Obi Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Harrys Pick | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 2 Harrys Pick 2nd = 5 Dins Chappi 3rd = 6 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Emmas Gift | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:57 | 1st = 2 Emmas Gift 2nd = 8 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 7 Kid Rockdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Cool Zack Knee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:53 | 1st = 3 Cool Zack Knee 2nd = 8 Colonel Zeb 3rd = 1 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Granduer | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:50 | 1st = 4 Granduer 2nd = 6 Hubbub 3rd = 5 Midnight Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mint Collision | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:47 | 1st = 3 Mint Collision 2nd = 4 Hi Five Alice 3rd = 1 Uno Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Albert Jones | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:42 | 1st = 6 Albert Jones 2nd = 5 Rock And Run 3rd = 9 Ulos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Lika Whisper | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:39 | 1st = 1 Lika Whisper 2nd = 3 Rewind 3rd = 8 Rob Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dyna Dadam | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dadam 2nd = 3 Touch Of Lankan 3rd = 4 Exit Clause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Smokey Assassin | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:32 | 1st = 4 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 8 Elite Gamble 3rd = 2 Durbidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Fiery | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:28 | 1st = 1 Fiery 2nd = 7 Ned Ex 3rd = 4 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Hot Tewin | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:24 | 1st = 6 Hot Tewin 2nd = 3 Bundy Hawk 3rd = 1 Sashas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Max A Zillion | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:21 | 1st = 9 Max A Zillion 2nd = 8 Apparently So 3rd = 1 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Andrews Courage | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:18 | 1st = 7 Andrews Courage 2nd = 4 Nero Lankan 3rd = 3 Patties Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Prettyboytroy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:13 | 1st = 7 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 6 Topotheclouds 3rd = 4 Iden Noshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Pursuits | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:10 | 1st = 6 Pursuits 2nd = 8 White Air 3rd = 1 Lost Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Thomos Pizazz | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:06 | 1st = 4 Thomos Pizazz 2nd = 7 Leo The Line 3rd = 2 Mr Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Masai Tempo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:03 | 1st = 2 Masai Tempo 2nd = 3 Reuben Orourke 3rd = 5 Class Actor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Shanlyn Hirdy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Hirdy 2nd = 8 Wicked Magic 3rd = 1 Irinka Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 9 Bad Boy Pedro | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:56 | 1st = 9 Bad Boy Pedro 2nd = 7 Bobby Rocks 3rd = 5 Ruarc Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Lascivious | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lascivious 2nd = 3 Chasing Karma 3rd = 4 Classy Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Run And Hide | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:49 | 1st = 1 Run And Hide 2nd = 3 Arvos Ela 3rd = 8 Clovalley Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Genuflect | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:44 | 1st = 11 Genuflect 2nd = 7 Sir Yoie 3rd = 2 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Velocity Mel | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:41 | 1st = 8 Velocity Mel 2nd = 5 Arica Surf 3rd = 2 Carbon Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Beaudine | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:38 | 1st = 7 Beaudine 2nd = 2 Night Train 3rd = 3 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Steamy Thoughts | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:35 | 1st = 5 Steamy Thoughts 2nd = 1 Boss Monopoly 3rd = 8 Dyna Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 From Nowhere | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:32 | 1st = 8 From Nowhere 2nd = 7 Big Debrowski 3rd = 4 Pitch Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Phoenix Maze | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:29 | 1st = 8 Phoenix Maze 2nd = 1 Charlie Boots 3rd = 10 No Touching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Anvil Attack | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:24 | 1st = 3 Anvil Attack 2nd = 8 General Naseem 3rd = 4 Nicolana Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Flash Girl Pat | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:21 | 1st = 1 Flash Girl Pat 2nd = 7 True Confessions 3rd = 4 Methanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Brindle Tyson | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:18 | 1st = 6 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 7 Nirimba Slayer 3rd = 4 Ivan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Cullens Count | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:13 | 1st = 9 Cullens Count 2nd = 2 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 10 The Innkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Sandon Swell | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 3 Sandon Swell 2nd = 2 November Poppy 3rd = 5 Milli Milli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Dyna Elric | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Elric 2nd = 1 Pure 3rd = 7 Black Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 9 Shreks Hand | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:04 | 1st = 9 Shreks Hand 2nd = 1 Bago Steel 3rd = 3 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Boxy Rip | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 19:01 | 1st = 1 Boxy Rip 2nd = 5 Tirranna Rex 3rd = 3 Cherokee Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 High Crimes | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:57 | 1st = 1 High Crimes 2nd = 6 This Paddy 3rd = 2 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Eliminator | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:52 | 1st = 5 Eliminator 2nd = 2 Kamwood Laughter 3rd = 1 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 El Lobo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:48 | 1st = 7 El Lobo 2nd = 8 Axeman 3rd = 2 Sandy Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Diamonds Are Magic | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:42 | 1st = 11 Diamonds Are Magic 2nd = 3 Hes No Saint 3rd = 8 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Barbella Osti | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:38 | 1st = 6 Barbella Osti 2nd = 1 Hot And Cold 3rd = 7 Futurama Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Carve em | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:34 | 1st = 5 Carve em 2nd = 1 Lektra Train 3rd = 6 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Daintree Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:30 | 1st = 8 Daintree Rocket 2nd = 3 Fawn Magic 3rd = 2 Vee Ate Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 From Day One | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:24 | 1st = 3 From Day One 2nd = 1 Alby Albert 3rd = 10 Russley Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Lifes A Dream | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:20 | 1st = 7 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 4 Peggy Keeping 3rd = 1 Black Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Birdies Best | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:14 | 1st = 2 Birdies Best 2nd = 9 Brookefield Lad 3rd = 1 Delightful Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 El Corleone | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:11 | 1st = 3 El Corleone 2nd = 5 Legendary Status 3rd = 8 John Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Just Wal | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:05 | 1st = 8 Just Wal 2nd = 7 Cmon Harry 3rd = 5 Incredible Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Purely Speedy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 18:01 | 1st = 2 Purely Speedy 2nd = 1 Sheepish Grin 3rd = 3 Oceans Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Borat | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:55 | 1st = 6 Borat 2nd = 10 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 3 Lombo Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Limburg Gold | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:52 | 1st = 8 Limburg Gold 2nd = 7 Nitriss Neveelk 3rd = 6 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Rocketmyway | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Rocketmyway 2nd = 1 Go To The Max 3rd = 5 Topoftheworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Bad Girl Tilly | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 2 Bad Girl Tilly 2nd = 5 Best Cargo 3rd = 6 You Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 7 Delightful Emperor | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 7 Delightful Emperor 2nd = 12 Are You Awake 3rd = 11 Aftadaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 11 Mistamuckalee | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:35 | 1st = 11 Mistamuckalee 2nd = 9 Jonny Holliday 3rd = 1 Kurt Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Wadelock Galo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:32 | 1st = 1 Wadelock Galo 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 7 Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Long John Anvil | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:27 | 1st = 4 Long John Anvil 2nd = 3 Flashbang 3rd = 8 Shezeyecandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Mos Skeeta | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:24 | 1st = 3 Mos Skeeta 2nd = 5 Smooth Kevin 3rd = 10 Kiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 7 Mythical Lad | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 7 Mythical Lad 2nd = 16 Surfcoast Racer 3rd = 9 Alights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Sienna | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 6 Sienna 2nd = 2 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 7 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Scherzinger | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:12 | 1st = 5 Scherzinger 2nd = 8 Proven Breeze 3rd = 7 Arvos Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Dark Cameo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:07 | 1st = 9 Dark Cameo 2nd = 3 Bad Hombre 3rd = 1 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Biscuit | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:04 | 1st = 8 Biscuit 2nd = 7 Needy 3rd = 3 Quarry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 12 Mantonant | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 12 Mantonant 2nd = 9 Gaynor 3rd = 6 Lady Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Alpine Andy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 4 Alpine Andy 2nd = 5 Bettor Give It 3rd = 12 Flying Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Remas Onyx | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:52 | 1st = 1 Remas Onyx 2nd = 5 Barneys Pride 3rd = 6 Guppa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Karingle Aurella | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:47 | 1st = 2 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 6 Jack Hall 3rd = 8 Our Powerplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Crystal Castle | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:44 | 1st = 6 Crystal Castle 2nd = 3 Itza Fraud 3rd = 1 Canzoneri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 10 Zeiss | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 10 Zeiss 2nd = 8 La Deen 3rd = 4 Zero To Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Mohegan Sun | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:35 | 1st = 2 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 1 Say It Now 3rd = 3 Raymon John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Sheza Lankan | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:32 | 1st = 2 Sheza Lankan 2nd = 5 Talon Miss 3rd = 8 Burnsys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Be Watching | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:27 | 1st = 1 Be Watching 2nd = 3 Double Dilinger 3rd = 8 Big Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 For Glendas Boy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:24 | 1st = 1 For Glendas Boy 2nd = 8 Wattle Valley 3rd = 7 Ebony Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Lucky Ima Cugat | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 2 Lucky Ima Cugat 2nd = 9 Migrated 3rd = 13 As Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 3 Mister Clooney | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 3 Mister Clooney 2nd = 6 Amazing Kano 3rd = 2 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Serbo Djoker | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:12 | 1st = 1 Serbo Djoker 2nd = 2 Ultimate Cruiser 3rd = 6 Molgalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 2 Montecrengle | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 2 Montecrengle 2nd = 7 Bartowski 3rd = 11 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Bustinout Hanover | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 7 Bustinout Hanover 2nd = 6 Rosebino 3rd = 3 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Heesatoff | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 16:02 | 1st = 5 Heesatoff 2nd = 3 Solar Strike 3rd = 8 Avril Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Might Be Luck | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 6 Might Be Luck 2nd = 4 Dream Escape 3rd = 9 Thehorsereilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Im Maggie Jaccka | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:49 | 1st = 2 Im Maggie Jaccka 2nd = 1 Fayes My Girl 3rd = 7 Tommy Thegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 Gentleman Joh | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:43 | 1st = 5 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 7 The Runaway 3rd = 1 Spiritist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Braeside Falcon | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:37 | 1st = 6 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 8 Fiji Babee 3rd = 5 Stickemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Ring King | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 6 Ring King 2nd = 8 Miss Promiscuous 3rd = 1 Uncut Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 5 Jason Rulz | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:32 | 1st = 5 Jason Rulz 2nd = 10 The Friendlyassassin 3rd = 14 Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Win Or Die | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:29 | 1st = 2 Win Or Die 2nd = 5 Bettatobelucky 3rd = 4 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 1 Bringenbrong | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 1 Bringenbrong 2nd = 3 Hezacruiser 3rd = 6 This Cats Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Tee Gee Eye Eff | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:19 | 1st = 4 Tee Gee Eye Eff 2nd = 1 Sparkling Dom 3rd = 7 Missus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Im A Thinker | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:15 | 1st = 7 Im A Thinker 2nd = 4 Burbs Octane 3rd = 6 Bank On Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 9 - 4 Celebration | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:12 | 1st = 4 Celebration 2nd = 1 Firstwedance 3rd = 10 Pycok Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Rustlers Dream | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:10 | 1st = 1 Rustlers Dream 2nd = 7 Dallas Isaac 3rd = 2 Brandens Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 3 Annarism | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Annarism 2nd = 16 Eralass 3rd = 6 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Silent Prowl | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:59 | 1st = 6 Silent Prowl 2nd = 10 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 2 Relentless Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 11 Sonofanearl | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:58 | 1st = 11 Sonofanearl 2nd = 12 Glendaloch 3rd = 1 Stubmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Star Carnage | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:56 | 1st = 5 Star Carnage 2nd = 2 Pure Namron 3rd = 6 Countess Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Village Clown | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:51 | 1st = 8 Village Clown 2nd = 9 Western Gailes 3rd = 6 Missed Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 6 Dixie Doll | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dixie Doll 2nd = 1 Capriev 3rd = 5 Dereims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Unique Venom | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:41 | 1st = 1 Unique Venom 2nd = 8 Jacs Mate Jill 3rd = 7 Tim Tam Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 1 Scarlett Lady | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Lady 2nd = 6 Outback Girl 3rd = 10 Shes Prestigious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Sound Reason | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 7 Sound Reason 2nd = 8 Frolicwithasmile 3rd = 1 Eleven Oh Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Rhythmic Ranger | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:30 | 1st = 6 Rhythmic Ranger 2nd = 11 Set The Spinnaker 3rd = 4 Imaginarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Machabiba | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:24 | 1st = 2 Machabiba 2nd = 5 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 4 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 5 True South | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:22 | 1st = 5 True South 2nd = 8 Enoughs Enuff 3rd = 1 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Sweet Time | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:21 | 1st = 2 Sweet Time 2nd = 1 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 8 Slipaway Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Atomic Soky | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:15 | 1st = 5 Atomic Soky 2nd = 6 Shore To Success 3rd = 2 Poco Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Top Class | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 6 Top Class 2nd = 1 Hillbetheone 3rd = 10 Fonssagrives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dark Omen | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:06 | 1st = 1 Dark Omen 2nd = 3 Mustang Jilly 3rd = 6 El Twisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 14 Misty Heights | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:05 | 1st = 14 Misty Heights 2nd = 6 Amanpulo 3rd = 3 Elegant Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Reconsider Me | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 3 Reconsider Me 2nd = 7 Springfield Barry 3rd = 5 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Deal For Real | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:55 | 1st = 1 Deal For Real 2nd = 3 Merwaan 3rd = 7 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Advance to Go | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:49 | 1st = 1 Advance to Go 2nd = 6 Hiflyin Cruiser 3rd = 2 Rhinestone Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 Excuse Maker | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:47 | 1st = 9 Excuse Maker 2nd = 4 Arden Tetrick 3rd = 6 Falcon Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Zultan | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:46 | 1st = 1 Zultan 2nd = 2 Pure Saquan 3rd = 8 Why Not Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Dashing Stride | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:40 | 1st = 1 Dashing Stride 2nd = 2 Universal Spirit 3rd = 3 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Luminous Lad | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 2 Luminous Lad 2nd = 11 Miss Magic Chine 3rd = 1 Archibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 No More Express | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:31 | 1st = 1 No More Express 2nd = 5 Pharo Black 3rd = 8 Shout The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 1 Titch | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:30 | 1st = 1 Titch 2nd = 2 Yours 3rd = 4 Spartanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Winning Bet | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:25 | 1st = 7 Winning Bet 2nd = 4 Joolz Art 3rd = 5 Red Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Bigtime Kinvara | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:22 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Kinvara 2nd = 4 Tarra Magic 3rd = 5 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Circle Of Fame | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:20 | 1st = 2 Circle Of Fame 2nd = 5 Prestidigitate 3rd = 4 Delta Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Elegant Image | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:14 | 1st = 2 Elegant Image 2nd = 1 Mister Scorcher 3rd = 4 Red Hot Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 14 Mossdale Charlotte | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:12 | 1st = 14 Mossdale Charlotte 2nd = 9 Better Than Money 3rd = 6 Walden Bury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 My Misty Galo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:11 | 1st = 5 My Misty Galo 2nd = 4 Wind Warrior 3rd = 7 Hot Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Mirage | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:05 | 1st = 8 Mirage 2nd = 2 Direct Response 3rd = 4 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 3 Esprit De Jouet | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 3 Esprit De Jouet 2nd = 8 Uzziel 3rd = 9 Pink Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 11 Savasong | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:55 | 1st = 11 Savasong 2nd = 7 Floaisha 3rd = 4 Jacks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Hotlips Cutie | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:52 | 1st = 8 Hotlips Cutie 2nd = 5 California Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Theodore West | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:45 | 1st = 4 Theodore West 2nd = 3 Mindariva 3rd = 6 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 12 Still Laughin | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 12 Still Laughin 2nd = 7 Trilby 3rd = 5 Camolgi Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Chopper Grange | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:32 | 1st = 4 Chopper Grange 2nd = 6 Serious Token 3rd = 3 Black Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Moody Man | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:28 | 1st = 3 Moody Man 2nd = 8 Lil Larrikin 3rd = 10 Botany Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 7 Angelic Lass | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:25 | 1st = 7 Angelic Lass 2nd = 12 Minnie Downs 3rd = 13 Lyrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 5 California | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:20 | 1st = 5 California 2nd = 1 Upper Cut 3rd = 11 Beyond Comparison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Pretty Presence | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:15 | 1st = 6 Pretty Presence 2nd = 4 Saint Augustine 3rd = 8 Barkers Rumor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:10 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 2 Go Crash 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Laughing Holme | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Laughing Holme 2nd = 5 Cullens Finest 3rd = 1 Give Us A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Mick Mania | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:53 | 1st = 3 Mick Mania 2nd = 7 Eff Five Warning 3rd = 8 Thrilling Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 8 Poetic Licence | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:45 | 1st = 8 Poetic Licence 2nd = 9 La Rosa 3rd = 10 Walkingonsunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:35 | 1st = 4 Darlek Khan 2nd = 2 Barrys Way 3rd = 1 Turf Moor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 2 Debs Pal | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:25 | 1st = 2 Debs Pal 2nd = 12 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 3 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Asher | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:18 | 1st = 6 Asher 2nd = 7 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 2 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 7 Smackdown | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:10 | 1st = 7 Smackdown 2nd = 3 Crosslands 3rd = 5 La Vie Onze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Sassafras | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 11:00 | 1st = 5 Sassafras 2nd = 1 Keachys Mate 3rd = 4 Homebush Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 11 Jivin Cullen | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 10:50 | 1st = 11 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 6 Lady Lizzie 3rd = 5 Rangferns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Bimboo | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 10:43 | 1st = 1 Bimboo 2nd = 3 Homebush Jodie 3rd = 2 Back At Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 4 Reilly O | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 10:35 | 1st = 4 Reilly O 2nd = 6 Coat Du Roan 3rd = 1 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 10:25 | 1st = 5 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 4 Parra Sparra 3rd = 2 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Hot Vacation | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 10:15 | 1st = 7 Hot Vacation 2nd = 4 Clifden Clowers 3rd = 11 Peterhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Ariana | ||
Mon Feb 6 2012 10:06 | 1st = 2 Ariana 2nd = 7 Chemically Free 3rd = 1 Emmas Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Okay Ashlee | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 23:57 | 1st = 1 Okay Ashlee 2nd = 6 Not In Kansas 3rd = 4 Assassins Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Ohokas Bondy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 23:45 | 1st = 7 Ohokas Bondy 2nd = 8 Dundee Three 3rd = 6 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Give and Take | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 23:37 | 1st = 6 Give and Take 2nd = 5 Bomber Command 3rd = 2 Hayleys My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Makarewa Don | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 23:15 | 1st = 8 Makarewa Don 2nd = 7 Idle Maple 3rd = 9 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Marbro Man | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 23:12 | 1st = 1 Marbro Man 2nd = 3 Two Pot Screamer 3rd = 6 Proficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Mungo Park | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:57 | 1st = 1 Mungo Park 2nd = 2 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 6 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Rocket Reign | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:50 | 1st = 3 Rocket Reign 2nd = 5 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 2 Can Return Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Pure Bullicourt | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:47 | 1st = 2 Pure Bullicourt 2nd = 5 Total Domination 3rd = 1 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Restrepo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:42 | 1st = 5 Restrepo 2nd = 1 Black Caprice 3rd = 3 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Star Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:40 | 1st = 7 Star Keeping 2nd = 6 Twist And Shout 3rd = 8 Gotta Get Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Big Henry | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:35 | 1st = 2 Big Henry 2nd = 3 Miss Annalyse 3rd = 6 Katieseelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Fromelles | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:28 | 1st = 1 Fromelles 2nd = 5 Big Blue Rooster 3rd = 8 Giggle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Scan Air | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:20 | 1st = 12 Scan Air 2nd = 9 Captain Jack Sparrow 3rd = 1 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Wanted Felon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:18 | 1st = 2 Wanted Felon 2nd = 1 Thunder Lee 3rd = 3 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Rudge | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:17 | 1st = 7 Rudge 2nd = 8 Uno Reltub 3rd = 1 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Eddie Rapido | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:15 | 1st = 5 Eddie Rapido 2nd = 1 In Rehearsal 3rd = 3 Royal Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Sushi Sushi | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:10 | 1st = 3 Sushi Sushi 2nd = 1 Outback Mach 3rd = 11 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Vintage Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:08 | 1st = 7 Vintage Diamond 2nd = 8 Solo Si 3rd = 1 Evs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Talc Town | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:04 | 1st = 3 Talc Town 2nd = 6 Bee Jays Wisdom 3rd = 1 Integra Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 State Emblem | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 22:00 | 1st = 7 State Emblem 2nd = 6 Miss Busy Business 3rd = 1 Shesamoderngirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Toms Santos | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:58 | 1st = 1 Toms Santos 2nd = 7 Seventeen 3rd = 2 Spiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Wheres Katie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:57 | 1st = 1 Wheres Katie 2nd = 6 Shawnteona 3rd = 5 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Wrath Of Rosie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:54 | 1st = 9 Wrath Of Rosie 2nd = 4 Sun Lad 3rd = 2 Megajon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Greyhawk | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:50 | 1st = 1 Greyhawk 2nd = 12 Little Sonny Bill 3rd = 4 Sonny Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 El Lobo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:48 | 1st = 2 El Lobo 2nd = 4 Kian Prince 3rd = 7 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Angies Heart | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:45 | 1st = 6 Angies Heart 2nd = 4 Rockin Party 3rd = 8 Light In The Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:40 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 1 Kid Coconut 3rd = 6 Mickey Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Oh Em Gee | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:38 | 1st = 1 Oh Em Gee 2nd = 8 Sure As 3rd = 2 Bad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Serena To Excel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:37 | 1st = 1 Serena To Excel 2nd = 7 Oenophiliac 3rd = 2 Bank On Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 So It Goes | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:34 | 1st = 4 So It Goes 2nd = 6 Perfect Bliss 3rd = 1 Aussie Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Wesley Jay | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:30 | 1st = 4 Wesley Jay 2nd = 1 Cruzin Elmo 3rd = 3 Now Is the Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Sookie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:28 | 1st = 3 Sookie 2nd = 5 Greysynd Rose 3rd = 4 Shes A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Im A Gangster | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:24 | 1st = 5 Im A Gangster 2nd = 2 Dancing Caesar 3rd = 9 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Whispers V C | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:20 | 1st = 3 Whispers V C 2nd = 9 Borat 3rd = 10 Galveron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Tiz Now | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:18 | 1st = 2 Tiz Now 2nd = 3 Bells Action 3rd = 4 Mister Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Bahsa | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bahsa 2nd = 6 Nero Velluto 3rd = 4 Carry Larrys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Tara Royale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:10 | 1st = 10 Tara Royale 2nd = 8 Ananz 3rd = 5 Blucolla Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Bance Bale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bance Bale 2nd = 6 Midnight Lamp 3rd = 8 Parisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Gee Whiz Fizz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:04 | 1st = 6 Gee Whiz Fizz 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Armbro 3rd = 5 Badboy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Lavros Flash | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lavros Flash 2nd = 4 Chaparensis 3rd = 9 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Scarlett Liz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:58 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Liz 2nd = 2 Callamac Kid 3rd = 5 Mr Meana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:54 | 1st = 5 Passionate Fella 2nd = 2 Terror Time 3rd = 6 Arkabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Machnifico | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:50 | 1st = 11 Machnifico 2nd = 12 What God Knows 3rd = 9 Slick Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Aston Elle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:48 | 1st = 5 Aston Elle 2nd = 3 Limburg Gold 3rd = 7 Allen Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Aljazeera | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:45 | 1st = 1 Aljazeera 2nd = 8 Danzi Pearl 3rd = 5 Prince Rego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Will Trapper | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:40 | 1st = 11 Will Trapper 2nd = 9 Save A Sixpence 3rd = 10 Sundons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Mr Gillis | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:38 | 1st = 3 Mr Gillis 2nd = 2 Tess Vella 3rd = 7 Lungile Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Town Of Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:34 | 1st = 10 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 7 Global Gift 3rd = 1 Wallispa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 1 Dignity Haze | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:33 | 1st = 1 Dignity Haze 2nd = 10 Le Freq 3rd = 6 Setorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Paul Land | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:30 | 1st = 6 Paul Land 2nd = 1 We Love Lucy 3rd = 2 Amanda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Ethel Bale | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:27 | 1st = 4 Ethel Bale 2nd = 7 Lady Latino 3rd = 8 Surf Hazard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 11 Henley Franco | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:25 | 1st = 11 Henley Franco 2nd = 9 Cullies Delight 3rd = 1 Katie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 11 Miss Woodport | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:22 | 1st = 11 Miss Woodport 2nd = 6 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 9 Montana Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 My Material | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:19 | 1st = 7 My Material 2nd = 1 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 8 Gail Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Taira | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:15 | 1st = 3 Taira 2nd = 1 Machination 3rd = 7 Miss Sanctity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Christian Shadow | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:10 | 1st = 9 Christian Shadow 2nd = 7 By My Side 3rd = 11 The Ragpickers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Tina Sparkle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:08 | 1st = 5 Tina Sparkle 2nd = 3 Kinga Kiera 3rd = 8 El Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Tirano Bliss | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:04 | 1st = 6 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 4 Triple Dream Power 3rd = 10 Amberlu Me Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Lets Go Secret | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:01 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Secret 2nd = 6 Time Star 3rd = 2 Rons Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Willie V C | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 20:00 | 1st = 9 Willie V C 2nd = 3 Aceswilldo 3rd = 1 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Texas Chase | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:57 | 1st = 2 Texas Chase 2nd = 6 Bonita Banana 3rd = 4 Emilys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Highview Teejay | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:55 | 1st = 6 Highview Teejay 2nd = 9 Alberto Contador 3rd = 4 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Return of the King | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:52 | 1st = 2 Return of the King 2nd = 7 Caesar Court 3rd = 9 Powerful Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Golden Goal | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:49 | 1st = 8 Golden Goal 2nd = 3 Deacon Bale 3rd = 4 Cruisys Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Isajoy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:45 | 1st = 10 Isajoy 2nd = 2 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 9 Rose Of Tessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:40 | 1st = 10 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 1 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 7 Jaccka Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Indigo Pirate | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:38 | 1st = 8 Indigo Pirate 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Jane 3rd = 1 Black Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Stiff | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:37 | 1st = 5 Stiff 2nd = 6 Semenya 3rd = 9 Roadmans Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 3 Sandyismyname | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:34 | 1st = 3 Sandyismyname 2nd = 2 Ronnie Rude 3rd = 6 Legins Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Vijay Lee | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:30 | 1st = 4 Vijay Lee 2nd = 7 Rama On Ice 3rd = 2 Jetshawjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Enies Mahte | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:27 | 1st = 1 Enies Mahte 2nd = 5 To Be Trew 3rd = 8 Ben Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Eridanus | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:25 | 1st = 1 Eridanus 2nd = 3 On The Razzle 3rd = 4 Bettor Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Noplacetohide | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:22 | 1st = 1 Noplacetohide 2nd = 6 Heza Prince 3rd = 3 Lateforlunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Light And Excite | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:21 | 1st = 6 Light And Excite 2nd = 5 Domestique 3rd = 9 Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Kyle Roulette | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:19 | 1st = 8 Kyle Roulette 2nd = 3 Thai Champ 3rd = 5 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Diamond Ace | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:15 | 1st = 3 Diamond Ace 2nd = 7 Bittermagic 3rd = 2 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Titillate | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:10 | 1st = 11 Titillate 2nd = 9 Good Thanks 3rd = 7 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Wonaeamirri | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:08 | 1st = 5 Wonaeamirri 2nd = 2 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 3 Ignacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Big Gift | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:07 | 1st = 6 Big Gift 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Lorna 3rd = 4 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Unique Sound | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:04 | 1st = 1 Unique Sound 2nd = 9 Jet Quick 3rd = 5 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Its Black Magic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:01 | 1st = 5 Its Black Magic 2nd = 6 Strato Mostro 3rd = 9 Tricky Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Jordie Louise | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 19:00 | 1st = 5 Jordie Louise 2nd = 9 Major Orders 3rd = 4 Mary Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Sooty Smith | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:58 | 1st = 4 Sooty Smith 2nd = 3 Fire 3rd = 2 Taylors Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Gomeo Romeo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:55 | 1st = 5 Gomeo Romeo 2nd = 7 Pembrook Benny 3rd = 9 Sir Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Sargeant Jujon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:54 | 1st = 6 Sargeant Jujon 2nd = 9 King Of Mine 3rd = 11 Urbane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Without Doubt | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:50 | 1st = 4 Without Doubt 2nd = 12 Etrain 3rd = 9 Divine Klaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Carlos Amegos | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:48 | 1st = 2 Carlos Amegos 2nd = 3 Sold It 3rd = 5 Whos Next Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Shes The Jazz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:45 | 1st = 2 Shes The Jazz 2nd = 4 Baracus 3rd = 3 Cosmic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 8 Silver Business | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:41 | 1st = 8 Silver Business 2nd = 1 Honour Of Denmark 3rd = 5 My Girl Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 The Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:40 | 1st = 7 The Phantom 2nd = 5 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 1 River Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Bully Bouncer | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 5 Bully Bouncer 2nd = 4 Dongy 3rd = 8 Hells Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Kazz Razz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:37 | 1st = 6 Kazz Razz 2nd = 7 Buddy Broke 3rd = 8 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Westend Star | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:33 | 1st = 3 Westend Star 2nd = 4 Shaun The Sheep 3rd = 7 Quiet Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Garry Kelly | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:28 | 1st = 2 Garry Kelly 2nd = 8 Partylikearockstar 3rd = 1 Miss Gillette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Luby Ann | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:25 | 1st = 2 Luby Ann 2nd = 12 Phoebe Gladiator 3rd = 5 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Sheza Lucy Blue | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:24 | 1st = 5 Sheza Lucy Blue 2nd = 2 Gommeroi 3rd = 1 Divers Got One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Tycoon Rob | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:21 | 1st = 11 Tycoon Rob 2nd = 10 Robbers Roost 3rd = 7 Luckycent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dewana Blue Boy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:19 | 1st = 1 Dewana Blue Boy 2nd = 7 Effone 3rd = 3 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Chevez | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 8 Chevez 2nd = 6 Star Bomber 3rd = 7 Spring Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Visionary Man | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:15 | 1st = 6 Visionary Man 2nd = 1 Ashby Elly 3rd = 7 Ciao For Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Dinky Mink | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dinky Mink 2nd = 7 Heavenly View 3rd = 9 Tenmoregrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Casey Vella | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:07 | 1st = 3 Casey Vella 2nd = 1 Destinys Imp 3rd = 7 Dark And Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Angels Sing | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:03 | 1st = 1 Angels Sing 2nd = 4 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 7 Rozehill Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 5 City Plan | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 18:01 | 1st = 5 City Plan 2nd = 8 Its A Merc 3rd = 2 Spartan Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Ability To Speed | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:58 | 1st = 6 Ability To Speed 2nd = 4 Maywyns Future 3rd = 2 Maywyn Or Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Amboseli | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:55 | 1st = 7 Amboseli 2nd = 8 Yankee Dream 3rd = 5 Victors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Lilac Stride | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:53 | 1st = 7 Lilac Stride 2nd = 2 Lord Lombo 3rd = 10 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Welcome Parade | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:50 | 1st = 7 Welcome Parade 2nd = 10 Im A Single Lady 3rd = 11 Toolatetoapologise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Majic Tyne | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:47 | 1st = 2 Majic Tyne 2nd = 5 Heres Hayley 3rd = 3 Foxy Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Another Move | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:45 | 1st = 7 Another Move 2nd = 2 Dont Know 3rd = 4 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Linden King | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:44 | 1st = 4 Linden King 2nd = 8 Aleta Allen 3rd = 1 Fawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Bellas Cry | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:41 | 1st = 3 Bellas Cry 2nd = 4 Hadronica 3rd = 7 Gold Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Jest A Trace | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:40 | 1st = 4 Jest A Trace 2nd = 7 Miss Alignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Spring News | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:37 | 1st = 7 Spring News 2nd = 6 Hanson Senor 3rd = 10 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 12 - 15 Radar | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:35 | 1st = 15 Radar 2nd = 2 Ardens Southee 3rd = 6 Franco Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 1 Miss Eliza | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:33 | 1st = 1 Miss Eliza 2nd = 6 Doctor Sam 3rd = 4 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Speeding To Win | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:30 | 1st = 5 Speeding To Win 2nd = 6 Dustharson 3rd = 3 Golden Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Black Stunner | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:27 | 1st = 5 Black Stunner 2nd = 7 Suave Sticka 3rd = 1 Megunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Harrison Maguire | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:25 | 1st = 1 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 5 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 9 Our Boy Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Mickie Gee | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:24 | 1st = 6 Mickie Gee 2nd = 7 Dr Tye 3rd = 8 Tango In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Classitheatre | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:21 | 1st = 8 Classitheatre 2nd = 13 Red Destiny 3rd = 11 Darkshines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Rhiannons Joy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:20 | 1st = 8 Rhiannons Joy 2nd = 12 Muja Magic 3rd = 11 Babel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Heza Contender | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:17 | 1st = 3 Heza Contender 2nd = 1 Crazy Tempo 3rd = 5 Kaths A Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Botany Barb | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:15 | 1st = 2 Botany Barb 2nd = 6 Sootys Estate 3rd = 4 Request Funding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Passion Stride | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:13 | 1st = 4 Passion Stride 2nd = 5 Our Cullens Crown 3rd = 3 Another Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 12 Island Tycoon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:10 | 1st = 12 Island Tycoon 2nd = 7 Blissful Honour 3rd = 2 Attica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Music Miss | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:07 | 1st = 1 Music Miss 2nd = 6 Robbity Bobbity 3rd = 4 Ernie Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 14 Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:05 | 1st = 14 Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 9 Piper Heidsieck 3rd = 3 Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Colorada | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:04 | 1st = 5 Colorada 2nd = 8 Leading Hand 3rd = 1 Hillview Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Wabash River | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:01 | 1st = 7 Wabash River 2nd = 3 Pace Ace 3rd = 6 Fastest Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Kastelos | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 17:00 | 1st = 1 Kastelos 2nd = 2 Metric Mile 3rd = 3 We Sing We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Maywyns Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:57 | 1st = 7 Maywyns Fancy 2nd = 8 In Fashion 3rd = 1 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Sovereignty | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:55 | 1st = 6 Sovereignty 2nd = 4 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 9 Fayanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 9 Jazzy Art | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:53 | 1st = 9 Jazzy Art 2nd = 6 Lombo Littlecharma 3rd = 1 Goldenorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Royal Alias | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:50 | 1st = 6 Royal Alias 2nd = 1 Pin 3rd = 2 Star Of Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 White Cashbox | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:47 | 1st = 4 White Cashbox 2nd = 5 Avondale Milano 3rd = 6 Diddy Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 6 Another Lady 3rd = 8 Donky Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Caramel Fudge | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:44 | 1st = 1 Caramel Fudge 2nd = 7 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 3 Flaming Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 8 Primary Sunset | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:41 | 1st = 8 Primary Sunset 2nd = 1 Class To Go 3rd = 9 Promising Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Umatic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:40 | 1st = 6 Umatic 2nd = 1 Wannajewel 3rd = 11 Sly Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Playing Surface | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:37 | 1st = 1 Playing Surface 2nd = 2 Arabian Amira 3rd = 4 Coola Ba Ba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 13 Indrah | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:35 | 1st = 13 Indrah 2nd = 5 Tom And Jerry 3rd = 11 Joshua Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Strike Up The Band | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:33 | 1st = 1 Strike Up The Band 2nd = 5 Garnet River 3rd = 2 Lady Euthenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 13 Barbasco | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:30 | 1st = 13 Barbasco 2nd = 12 Sweet Taboo 3rd = 9 Grabthemoneynrun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Miss Manalishi | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Manalishi 2nd = 5 Lay Back 3rd = 4 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Bachelors Delight | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:25 | 1st = 1 Bachelors Delight 2nd = 8 Anvils Delight 3rd = 4 I Cee U |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Windermere World | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:24 | 1st = 8 Windermere World 2nd = 7 Emmys Belle 3rd = 1 Sweet Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Handsome Hero | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:21 | 1st = 3 Handsome Hero 2nd = 7 Glamour Planet 3rd = 4 Irish Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Corporal Jones | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:20 | 1st = 7 Corporal Jones 2nd = 3 Capriccioso 3rd = 4 Easy Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Kay Cee Crash | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:17 | 1st = 4 Kay Cee Crash 2nd = 3 Circus Boy 3rd = 5 Idano Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Mr Jazz Man | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:15 | 1st = 4 Mr Jazz Man 2nd = 2 Botany Matthew 3rd = 3 Emma Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Rollin Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:13 | 1st = 5 Rollin Thunder 2nd = 4 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 1 Mums Little Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 9 Ice Alert | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:10 | 1st = 9 Ice Alert 2nd = 2 Battered 3rd = 6 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Gold Stakes | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:07 | 1st = 5 Gold Stakes 2nd = 8 After El 3rd = 4 Rob Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 8 Jass | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:05 | 1st = 8 Jass 2nd = 12 Kristina 3rd = 5 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Taabinga Dream | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:04 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Dream 2nd = 2 Premiere Classe 3rd = 6 Squeeky Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Dooen | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 16:00 | 1st = 6 Dooen 2nd = 5 Stately Dash 3rd = 4 Wordmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:57 | 1st = 6 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 7 Marks All 3rd = 2 Ambrose Crump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Zorro Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:55 | 1st = 3 Zorro Bromac 2nd = 1 Sonic Classic 3rd = 9 Now A Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Magic Operative | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:53 | 1st = 1 Magic Operative 2nd = 2 Royal Surprise 3rd = 6 Shantahliatrailblaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Ava Banana | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:52 | 1st = 3 Ava Banana 2nd = 9 Kanakaredes 3rd = 5 Lauren Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Major Ascot | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:50 | 1st = 9 Major Ascot 2nd = 4 Smashing Bottles 3rd = 10 Realee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Snow Mel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:47 | 1st = 4 Snow Mel 2nd = 6 Pippa Tanga 3rd = 1 Zama Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Groovy Shane | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:45 | 1st = 8 Groovy Shane 2nd = 6 Thunda Thighs 3rd = 1 Mega Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Fabio Prince | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:44 | 1st = 3 Fabio Prince 2nd = 4 See Too 3rd = 6 Billy Goat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Harrys Magic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:41 | 1st = 7 Harrys Magic 2nd = 4 Cousin Andy 3rd = 6 Greek Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 The Lone Jet | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:40 | 1st = 1 The Lone Jet 2nd = 2 Closterman 3rd = 7 Woolooware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 8 Beaudiene Beckham | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:35 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Beckham 2nd = 14 Low On Wine 3rd = 6 Kahus Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 10 Top Tamba | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:34 | 1st = 10 Top Tamba 2nd = 5 Dance For Madi 3rd = 2 Thisiswhoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Black Satanic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:32 | 1st = 3 Black Satanic 2nd = 1 Try Black Raider 3rd = 8 Albenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Northfield Pirate | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:30 | 1st = 5 Northfield Pirate 2nd = 6 Primas Reply 3rd = 2 La Hdood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Diamintina | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Diamintina 2nd = 8 Schapelle Trick 3rd = 5 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Bettorbeastar | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 5 Millionaire 3rd = 2 Idolise Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 10 Delightful Tess | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:20 | 1st = 10 Delightful Tess 2nd = 4 Here De Siren 3rd = 5 Keltoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Mick Mania | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:15 | 1st = 6 Mick Mania 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Smudge 3rd = 4 Perry Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Our Sixpence | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:14 | 1st = 8 Our Sixpence 2nd = 9 Mabrook 3rd = 1 Churchill Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Rattle Gun | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:12 | 1st = 3 Rattle Gun 2nd = 8 Cool Fever 3rd = 1 Pedro Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Miss Stash | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Stash 2nd = 4 Outback Legend 3rd = 11 Eyelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 5 Loud Proud Cloud | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:07 | 1st = 5 Loud Proud Cloud 2nd = 7 Independence 3rd = 8 Mr Percival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 3 Bedlam | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:05 | 1st = 3 Bedlam 2nd = 7 Lively Shard 3rd = 6 Presidents Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Royal Poser | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:03 | 1st = 11 Royal Poser 2nd = 4 Stakhanov 3rd = 6 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Fiesole | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 15:01 | 1st = 4 Fiesole 2nd = 3 Fancy Clancy 3rd = 12 River Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Tina | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:58 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Tina 2nd = 1 Homebush Digby 3rd = 6 Another Drizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 2 Wattabout A Smile | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:57 | 1st = 2 Wattabout A Smile 2nd = 3 Plane Sailin Lombo 3rd = 5 Jonark May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Manilla Court | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:53 | 1st = 8 Manilla Court 2nd = 9 Lightning Charge 3rd = 1 Amattumgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Georgia Jungle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:52 | 1st = 4 Georgia Jungle 2nd = 5 Heza Conman 3rd = 3 So Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Captive | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:49 | 1st = 8 Captive 2nd = 6 Lyndan Bandit 3rd = 2 Vategem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 7 Rishima | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:45 | 1st = 7 Rishima 2nd = 2 None So Blue 3rd = 4 Delwonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Darlek Khan | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:40 | 1st = 7 Darlek Khan 2nd = 4 Spring Tyde 3rd = 6 Homebush Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Our Torias Secret | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:39 | 1st = 3 Our Torias Secret 2nd = 4 Russian Ball 3rd = 2 Rainbow Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Radical | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:36 | 1st = 2 Radical 2nd = 6 Lil Martha 3rd = 1 Wild Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Dulacca Jet | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:35 | 1st = 6 Dulacca Jet 2nd = 3 Zanzi 3rd = 8 Federer Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Moe Trick | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:32 | 1st = 7 Moe Trick 2nd = 1 Lisa Oleary 3rd = 8 Red Scholes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 12 Mamselle | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:30 | 1st = 12 Mamselle 2nd = 14 Zealous Lady 3rd = 10 Pammys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Grande Zariz | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:28 | 1st = 4 Grande Zariz 2nd = 16 Taras Gift 3rd = 9 Lead Role |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 The Good Wife | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:27 | 1st = 12 The Good Wife 2nd = 7 Polkaface 3rd = 6 Numen Lumen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 6 Doubletake | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:23 | 1st = 6 Doubletake 2nd = 2 Calcutta 3rd = 9 Savasong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 10 Abstract Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:22 | 1st = 10 Abstract Lady 2nd = 6 Emmas Operative 3rd = 2 Masai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Footrot Foo | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:20 | 1st = 2 Footrot Foo 2nd = 8 Charge It 3rd = 6 Dark Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Panko | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:18 | 1st = 7 Panko 2nd = 1 Amattum Zac 3rd = 8 Als Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Royal Victory | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:14 | 1st = 4 Royal Victory 2nd = 2 Lyndan Bear 3rd = 3 Thunderfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Wet Weapon | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:10 | 1st = 5 Wet Weapon 2nd = 6 Crystal Icon 3rd = 9 Runaway Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Real Deal Yankee | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:04 | 1st = 6 Real Deal Yankee 2nd = 7 Mexican Invasion 3rd = 2 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Our Cool Lexie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:03 | 1st = 8 Our Cool Lexie 2nd = 1 Buster Buster 3rd = 5 Spring Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Sierra Rapid | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 14:00 | 1st = 4 Sierra Rapid 2nd = 5 Road To Malta 3rd = 2 Craiglea Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 9 Onedin Classic | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:55 | 1st = 9 Onedin Classic 2nd = 13 Zest Philly 3rd = 2 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Sugera | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:53 | 1st = 1 Sugera 2nd = 2 Bottled Up 3rd = 5 Rhens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Harrys Day Out | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 9 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 6 Iconic Legend 3rd = 2 Western An Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 4 Tic Tock Arnie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:45 | 1st = 4 Tic Tock Arnie 2nd = 2 Viva La Vida 3rd = 7 Maciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Flash Of Passion | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:42 | 1st = 8 Flash Of Passion 2nd = 1 Sheza Neo 3rd = 7 Celtic Collusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 4 Blue Lion | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:35 | 1st = 4 Blue Lion 2nd = 2 Benleigh 3rd = 1 Beedeekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Red Samurai | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:29 | 1st = 7 Red Samurai 2nd = 6 Makarewa Sun 3rd = 1 Wild Isis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 2 Walden Bury | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:27 | 1st = 2 Walden Bury 2nd = 16 Better Than Money 3rd = 8 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Crazy Secrets | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:24 | 1st = 1 Crazy Secrets 2nd = 6 Parisian Passion 3rd = 2 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Domino | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:19 | 1st = 8 Homebush Domino 2nd = 3 Kilkenny 3rd = 2 Ultimate Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Reve De Popie | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:18 | 1st = 8 Reve De Popie 2nd = 4 Shoulders Magee 3rd = 2 Devilgate Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 9 Nica Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 9 Nica Lady 2nd = 4 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 7 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 New Order | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:10 | 1st = 1 New Order 2nd = 6 The Diamond Duke 3rd = 3 Zankuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Fergies Dream | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:07 | 1st = 8 Fergies Dream 2nd = 5 Pippa Em 3rd = 3 Evas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Lindop | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:02 | 1st = 1 Lindop 2nd = 8 Teddy Nova 3rd = 3 Star Chica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Ervbefel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 13:00 | 1st = 4 Ervbefel 2nd = 5 Rossa May 3rd = 2 Reena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 7 Rehab | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:52 | 1st = 7 Rehab 2nd = 8 Im Bettor 3rd = 2 Kid Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Ohoka Duke | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:44 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Duke 2nd = 5 Lady In Shades 3rd = 8 El Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 3 Gijima | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:35 | 1st = 3 Gijima 2nd = 2 High Voltage 3rd = 11 Arista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Maximum Jewel | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:27 | 1st = 7 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 3 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 2 Homebush Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 2 Fear Flying | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:17 | 1st = 2 Fear Flying 2nd = 8 Gemma Kate 3rd = 6 Ultimate Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Another Hit | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:09 | 1st = 7 Another Hit 2nd = 2 Ladakh 3rd = 5 Wandy Boiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 8 Ididit | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 12:00 | 1st = 8 Ididit 2nd = 7 Nab The Moment 3rd = 6 Loominsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Hot Mango | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 11:52 | 1st = 6 Hot Mango 2nd = 8 Paddo Score 3rd = 7 Homebush Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 9 Patch Bromac | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 11:45 | 1st = 9 Patch Bromac 2nd = 11 Elegant Sun 3rd = 1 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Okuku Cracker | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 11:34 | 1st = 7 Okuku Cracker 2nd = 1 Rambunctious 3rd = 8 Collie Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 7 Czechout Girl | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 11:25 | 1st = 7 Czechout Girl 2nd = 5 Lady Carolyn 3rd = 4 Maraschino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Doosra | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 11:17 | 1st = 1 Doosra 2nd = 8 Gone Awol 3rd = 7 Mighty Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Wandy Geno | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 10:59 | 1st = 8 Wandy Geno 2nd = 4 Zed Kay Man 3rd = 7 All Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 9 Wealth Queen | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 10:50 | 1st = 9 Wealth Queen 2nd = 1 Valencias Image 3rd = 7 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Phaedras First | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 10:42 | 1st = 2 Phaedras First 2nd = 1 Ohoka Gerry 3rd = 7 Tie My Tie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Novas Fortune | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 10:24 | 1st = 4 Novas Fortune 2nd = 1 Man Oh Man 3rd = 6 Husker Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 9 Leica Duell | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 10:15 | 1st = 9 Leica Duell 2nd = 8 Astronomical 3rd = 5 Medieval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Belfast Suzy | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 10:05 | 1st = 8 Belfast Suzy 2nd = 1 Foggy Storm 3rd = 6 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Julie Vermilion | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 0:57 | 1st = 5 Julie Vermilion 2nd = 7 Rocket Burner 3rd = 3 Nightly Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Light Years Away | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 0:37 | 1st = 2 Light Years Away 2nd = 5 Shae Flex 3rd = 4 Lady Ashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Union Lady | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 0:17 | 1st = 3 Union Lady 2nd = 1 Zoo Kita 3rd = 4 In Brief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Fri Jan 6 2012 0:12 | 1st = 6 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 5 Lord Platinum 3rd = 4 Aljay Nero |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000