best odds, winning tips
and free bets
Get FREE Weekly AFL Betting Tips

Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness

Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:

Racing Results

Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 9 Visigoth
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:551st = 9 Visigoth
2nd = 2 Shattered Millions
3rd = 1 Shinboner Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Proven Will
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:521st = 8 Proven Will
2nd = 1 Politician
3rd = 7 Tree Bandit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Silent Prowl
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:401st = 2 Silent Prowl
2nd = 10 Lisharry
3rd = 1 Im Clean Cut
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Rylees Roulette
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:371st = 7 Rylees Roulette
2nd = 3 Sobbing Di
3rd = 5 Bogie Yates
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Meroslava
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:321st = 2 Meroslava
2nd = 6 Mullet Hunter
3rd = 4 Jump The Queue
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 6 Sachin Arden
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:251st = 6 Sachin Arden
2nd = 2 Gunner Bromac
3rd = 3 Armbro Lincoln
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Mobile Banker
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:221st = 6 Mobile Banker
2nd = 3 Bogie Rewards
3rd = 2 Black Shilling
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Four Sisters
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:151st = 4 Four Sisters
2nd = 7 Eddys Entourage
3rd = 1 Cromac Jamie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Zelemar Fever
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:071st = 2 Zelemar Fever
2nd = 3 On Coin
3rd = 1 Just Tripping
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Thunder Of Speed
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:041st = 2 Thunder Of Speed
2nd = 7 Claudios Comet
3rd = 9 Blues On Parade
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Ok Paco
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:001st = 5 Ok Paco
2nd = 3 Kains Boy
3rd = 6 Halloween Mist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dundee Toro
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:571st = 7 Dundee Toro
2nd = 4 Gimme Fuel
3rd = 1 Hallelujah Henry
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 3 Black With Bling
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:501st = 3 Black With Bling
2nd = 9 Tuxedo Tour
3rd = 10 My Bachelors Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Em Three
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:471st = 6 Em Three
2nd = 8 Tearsabout Tears
3rd = 5 Decta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Swift Opulence
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:441st = 5 Swift Opulence
2nd = 7 Elimbah Swift
3rd = 4 Tiny Turner
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Classic American
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:421st = 5 Classic American
2nd = 3 Mister Jadore
3rd = 6 Calais
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Rocky Bale
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:401st = 7 Rocky Bale
2nd = 4 Allen Gizmo
3rd = 1 Dyna Deeksey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Red Road
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:351st = 1 Red Road
2nd = 8 Hidden Danger
3rd = 6 Heres Skeeta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Littlebadgirl
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:301st = 1 Littlebadgirl
2nd = 5 Pandoras Jet
3rd = 7 Blue Label Jimmy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Houdini Monelli
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:271st = 2 Houdini Monelli
2nd = 6 Sadies Guess
3rd = 4 Perfect Poison
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Margiris
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:261st = 5 Margiris
2nd = 1 Zodiac Jacky
3rd = 8 Cheryls Lament
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Rate Highly
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:221st = 7 Rate Highly
2nd = 5 Star Brutus
3rd = 6 Little Foo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 3 Interceptor
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:211st = 3 Interceptor
2nd = 2 Dilinger Dreaming
3rd = 1 Grae Rex
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Shifty Sticka
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:201st = 6 Shifty Sticka
2nd = 5 Greywinds Butch
3rd = 7 Kid Maximus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Magic Delpiero
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:171st = 3 Magic Delpiero
2nd = 8 Dark Simon
3rd = 5 Hawkesbury Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Three Kings
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:151st = 5 Three Kings
2nd = 4 Lucky Joy
3rd = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Nitro
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:121st = 4 Cawbourne Nitro
2nd = 1 Hurricane Rino
3rd = 3 Cawbourne Power
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Invasion
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:071st = 1 Goldstar Invasion
2nd = 5 Real Deal Yankee
3rd = 3 Sun Samurai
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Dark Inclusion
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:051st = 7 Dark Inclusion
2nd = 8 Tonys Favourite
3rd = 4 Warm Welcome
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Catch
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:041st = 8 Cosmic Catch
2nd = 4 Maywyns Force
3rd = 2 Silver Aint Bad
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Call Her Julie
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:001st = 2 Call Her Julie
2nd = 1 Smooth Mikaela
3rd = 3 Vintage Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Seven Aces
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:591st = 5 Seven Aces
2nd = 2 Ponderosa Su
3rd = 8 Bellas Charm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Godric Gryfindor
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:571st = 6 Godric Gryfindor
2nd = 4 Beckenbauer
3rd = 7 Allen Malik
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Booster Valve
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:561st = 5 Booster Valve
2nd = 8 Bit Elegant
3rd = 1 Rebel Away
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Mister Pepe
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:521st = 1 Mister Pepe
2nd = 4 My Independence Day
3rd = 8 Siegfried
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 9 Mosquito Buzzin
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:511st = 9 Mosquito Buzzin
2nd = 6 Who Thru Teddy
3rd = 3 Trunkey Nice Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 What For
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:501st = 2 What For
2nd = 8 Tricky Business
3rd = 4 Cawbourne Hawk
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Eurasian Kosmos
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:451st = 3 Eurasian Kosmos
2nd = 2 Giving Its Best
3rd = 1 Casino Kerrie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Action Jacko
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:441st = 3 Action Jacko
2nd = 8 Velocity Blast
3rd = 7 Miss Jezebel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tyler Maguire
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:401st = 3 Tyler Maguire
2nd = 7 Tinted Pearl
3rd = 1 One Oh Six
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 But But But
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:391st = 7 But But But
2nd = 2 Mount Richon
3rd = 5 Lord Aviator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Tiggerlong Chief
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:381st = 4 Tiggerlong Chief
2nd = 7 Jordan Allen
3rd = 1 See Him First
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Jitterbug
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:351st = 4 Jitterbug
2nd = 5 Skippers Rule
3rd = 7 Go The Show
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Ritza Raider
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:341st = 8 Ritza Raider
2nd = 1 You Name Me
3rd = 6 Belfast Kaiser
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 The Cavalier
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:301st = 5 The Cavalier
2nd = 9 Living Lord
3rd = 8 Johnny Quid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Mincarlie
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:291st = 2 Mincarlie
2nd = 5 Just Grange
3rd = 6 Graduation
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Proven Polka
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:271st = 6 Proven Polka
2nd = 4 Miss Fiction
3rd = 8 Whip Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 8 Selkie
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:231st = 8 Selkie
2nd = 4 Diamond Beejay
3rd = 6 Atomic Silk
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Exciteusinthecity
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:221st = 7 Exciteusinthecity
2nd = 1 Lord Monaloo
3rd = 8 Mark Dennis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Keybow
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:201st = 2 Keybow
2nd = 1 Awesome Grunt
3rd = 3 Nobby Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Outa Tempo
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:191st = 5 Outa Tempo
2nd = 7 All You Can
3rd = 2 Devils Cut
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Classic Bliss
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:151st = 4 Classic Bliss
2nd = 3 Gotta Go Lucky
3rd = 1 Luminous Energy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Sir Artsplace
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:141st = 2 Sir Artsplace
2nd = 5 Lombo Air Express
3rd = 6 Wrongly Accused
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Addison Road
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:111st = 7 Addison Road
2nd = 2 Black Daddy
3rd = 5 Danger Scene
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Our Mels Dream
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:101st = 2 Our Mels Dream
2nd = 1 Numberone Amenophis
3rd = 7 Wilusi Blues
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Boyce Road
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:081st = 2 Boyce Road
2nd = 3 Knockas Return
3rd = 1 Invictive
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Dyna Violet
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:071st = 7 Dyna Violet
2nd = 6 Forensics
3rd = 1 Zafonic Zjahdi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 Oi You
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:031st = 11 Oi You
2nd = 9 Just Call Me Earl
3rd = 5 Conchs Critter
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 The Puritan
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:021st = 8 The Puritan
2nd = 9 Kay Hill
3rd = 1 Beckham Crusader
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 13 Real Dreams
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:001st = 13 Real Dreams
2nd = 6 Vainacious
3rd = 4 Narsons Duke
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Carnival Spirit
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:591st = 3 Carnival Spirit
2nd = 2 Elite Dessa
3rd = 4 Why Why Why
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Allen Deed
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:581st = 2 Allen Deed
2nd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum
3rd = 5 Irelands Oyster
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Mccara
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:541st = 2 Mccara
2nd = 7 Downtown Levi
3rd = 1 Full On Bliss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Zipping Zoro
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:521st = 2 Zipping Zoro
2nd = 7 Gradence
3rd = 9 Hayden Hair
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 7 Im Riddick
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:521st = 7 Im Riddick
2nd = 3 General Johnson
3rd = 6 Jay Factor
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Dawns History
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:491st = 6 Dawns History
2nd = 1 Gold Hunter
3rd = 3 What Will Be
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Holy Camp Clive
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:481st = 10 Holy Camp Clive
2nd = 6 Lettucefib
3rd = 8 Major Escape
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Shining Knight
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:451st = 2 Shining Knight
2nd = 11 The Blues
3rd = 4 Inok
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Good Old Oscar
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:441st = 1 Good Old Oscar
2nd = 2 Fees And Charges
3rd = 7 Demon Cleaner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Deadly Vane
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:401st = 1 Deadly Vane
2nd = 5 Ollie Bale
3rd = 4 Wheres The Surf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Slash Is King
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:391st = 8 Slash Is King
2nd = 6 Brinnie Be Good
3rd = 5 Emoticon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Chilla Breeze
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:351st = 4 Chilla Breeze
2nd = 2 Better Than Money
3rd = 3 High Valour
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Father Skeeta
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:341st = 1 Father Skeeta
2nd = 2 Betty Be Good
3rd = 4 Limit Up
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Revivalist
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:301st = 6 Revivalist
2nd = 12 Cold Major
3rd = 4 Thisiswhoiam
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Sign Of Perfecshon
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:291st = 10 Sign Of Perfecshon
2nd = 6 Mister Cooke
3rd = 3 Five Star Nuisance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Osteria Mozza
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:281st = 7 Osteria Mozza
2nd = 5 Little Elsie
3rd = 8 Wheres Keroma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Bogner Bale
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:261st = 7 Bogner Bale
2nd = 3 Leesa Benz
3rd = 8 Sleeves Revenge
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Stonethachristian
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:241st = 6 Stonethachristian
2nd = 2 Stashedbytheriver
3rd = 11 Jacks Guest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Seismic Blast
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:231st = 7 Seismic Blast
2nd = 3 Revlon Babe
3rd = 4 Dee Right Path
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Veetee Turbo
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:221st = 3 Veetee Turbo
2nd = 8 Whodat Knockin
3rd = 4 Empire Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Agent Blue
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:201st = 1 Agent Blue
2nd = 4 Loupets
3rd = 3 Daph n Alf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Fancy Kim
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:181st = 7 Fancy Kim
2nd = 1 Nifty Reign
3rd = 2 One Last Fantasy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Vansumic
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:151st = 7 Vansumic
2nd = 2 Charli Dollar
3rd = 1 Awesome Belmer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Yeah Right
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:101st = 3 Yeah Right
2nd = 4 Navajo Rocky
3rd = 5 Stanbesideme
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Nats Joy
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:091st = 5 Nats Joy
2nd = 2 Larkhill Buck
3rd = 7 Blazing Madam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Retiring
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:081st = 8 Retiring
2nd = 3 Bit Elite
3rd = 1 Little Rum
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Ihtsahymn
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:051st = 12 Ihtsahymn
2nd = 6 Kincaple
3rd = 5 Rohan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Hula Moola
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:041st = 2 Hula Moola
2nd = 1 Dashandy Black
3rd = 5 Jackstar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Major Deed
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:001st = 8 Major Deed
2nd = 10 Im Noddy
3rd = 4 Wolfpack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Afterburn
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:591st = 1 Afterburn
2nd = 4 Dead Mans Hand
3rd = 5 All About Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Deadly Boy
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:571st = 5 Deadly Boy
2nd = 8 Mepunga Fearon
3rd = 1 Ride The Rails
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Real Rogue
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:551st = 1 Real Rogue
2nd = 5 Calamity Trigger
3rd = 3 Linski
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Franco Sentinel
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:521st = 1 Franco Sentinel
2nd = 8 Onkaparinga Suzy
3rd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Hamish Boy
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:511st = 3 Hamish Boy
2nd = 5 Welcome Return
3rd = 4 Pleasure Or Pain
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Avondale Zena
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:501st = 3 Avondale Zena
2nd = 1 Hurricane Surry
3rd = 5 Prince Zamunda
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Corridor
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:481st = 7 Corridor
2nd = 2 Eye Smith
3rd = 6 Joshua Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Elrama
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:451st = 5 Elrama
2nd = 12 Ardle Mcardle
3rd = 3 Uncle Lile
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Thing
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:441st = 2 Cosmic Thing
2nd = 5 Impatient Angie
3rd = 4 Full On Smile
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Sept De Coeurs
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:421st = 3 Sept De Coeurs
2nd = 2 My Bling
3rd = 1 Casarati
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Aussieaussiestride
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:371st = 6 Aussieaussiestride
2nd = 1 Everydays A Sunday
3rd = 4 Return of the King
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Top Innings
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:351st = 7 Top Innings
2nd = 1 Peloton Bale
3rd = 2 Frosty Jay Jay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Bleiswijk Billy
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:331st = 2 Bleiswijk Billy
2nd = 1 Leica Destiny
3rd = 10 Precious Mikayla
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Major Crocker
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:301st = 4 Major Crocker
2nd = 1 Kiss Kenny
3rd = 7 Braeview Bomber
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Rhumbar Yah
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:281st = 1 Rhumbar Yah
2nd = 2 Billy Style
3rd = 3 Final Chance
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Tiny Tinker
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:281st = 5 Tiny Tinker
2nd = 6 Our Samson
3rd = 11 Western Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Limburg Layne
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:261st = 4 Limburg Layne
2nd = 3 Perfect Madison
3rd = 1 Naties Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Magnifisio
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:251st = 8 Magnifisio
2nd = 2 Excelorada
3rd = 6 Dueton
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Kiss Me Wench
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:231st = 4 Kiss Me Wench
2nd = 2 Uno That Girl
3rd = 1 Lolas Chant
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Lark Rise
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:201st = 5 Lark Rise
2nd = 2 Jaydens Boy
3rd = 6 Heza Showman
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Big Chance
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:161st = 4 Big Chance
2nd = 3 Belcino
3rd = 5 Cheville
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lee Van Cleef
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:151st = 1 Lee Van Cleef
2nd = 2 Super Sea
3rd = 4 Neffeli Lavra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Jerry Swinger
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:131st = 2 Jerry Swinger
2nd = 1 Uno Danger
3rd = 6 Assassin Di
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Hailstorm Billy
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:131st = 3 Hailstorm Billy
2nd = 1 Volksjager Blue
3rd = 6 Supersonic Hawk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Crump
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:091st = 6 Crump
2nd = 5 Pops Max
3rd = 8 Orthia Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Holy Camp Boy
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:081st = 6 Holy Camp Boy
2nd = 10 Destreos
3rd = 7 Devil Dodger
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Whos That Cat
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:051st = 6 Whos That Cat
2nd = 4 Storm
3rd = 9 Dragon Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Miss Migaro
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:011st = 3 Miss Migaro
2nd = 6 My Mate Rat
3rd = 7 Buddy Blake
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Katie Lively
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:001st = 3 Katie Lively
2nd = 10 Sammysluck
3rd = 9 Liams Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Fourmoore
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:521st = 6 Fourmoore
2nd = 9 Albert Jaccka
3rd = 1 Cotrillion
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Fletch Davis
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:511st = 6 Fletch Davis
2nd = 7 Major Art
3rd = 5 Bandan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Evies Entity
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:481st = 4 Evies Entity
2nd = 5 Flamena
3rd = 1 Inside Edge
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Bippo No Bungus
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:451st = 7 Bippo No Bungus
2nd = 6 Balmont Girl
3rd = 5 Angel Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Grand Diddle
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:441st = 1 Grand Diddle
2nd = 2 Bo Kainane
3rd = 3 My Inspiration
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Gaius Caesar
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:401st = 9 Gaius Caesar
2nd = 6 Pure Power
3rd = 4 Im On Target
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Devils Dream
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:391st = 6 Devils Dream
2nd = 4 High Moment
3rd = 8 Bullock Heart
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 John Paul Jones
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:351st = 1 John Paul Jones
2nd = 2 Major Sam
3rd = 8 Slipaslygrin
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Jet Down On It
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:301st = 2 Jet Down On It
2nd = 4 Siegfried
3rd = 8 Isla Poppy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Elusive Sage
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:281st = 2 Elusive Sage
2nd = 3 Jack Silver
3rd = 1 Speedy In Oz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Supersub
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:251st = 7 Supersub
2nd = 8 Eleventh Command
3rd = 10 Manuka Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Bleiswijk Jean
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:241st = 1 Bleiswijk Jean
2nd = 7 Wheres Bri
3rd = 4 Hesa Tank
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Flight King
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:201st = 6 Flight King
2nd = 1 Ten Gauge
3rd = 9 Beezip
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Waltzing With Cullen
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:151st = 8 Waltzing With Cullen
2nd = 5 Brick Top
3rd = 9 Popfromthebeach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Power Volt
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:131st = 2 Power Volt
2nd = 7 Iron Ferrari
3rd = 3 Sobbing Fool
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Crumpet Oreilly
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:101st = 2 Crumpet Oreilly
2nd = 6 Fancy Feet
3rd = 5 Looking Ahead
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Magic Evans
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:091st = 5 Magic Evans
2nd = 4 Thunder Ally
3rd = 3 Bang Pow Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 All I Want
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:051st = 12 All I Want
2nd = 10 Monarkmac
3rd = 1 Riverboat Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Almadine
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:041st = 4 Almadine
2nd = 6 Agent Of Mercy
3rd = 2 Hill Of Faith
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 7 Hi Son
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:001st = 7 Hi Son
2nd = 9 Trakstar
3rd = 5 Delago Pilli
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 3 Mind You
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:561st = 3 Mind You
2nd = 5 Scar Tissue
3rd = 14 Semenya
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Surface Tension
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:551st = 1 Surface Tension
2nd = 5 Rogertheredneck
3rd = 7 Only One Annie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Lou Todd
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:531st = 3 Lou Todd
2nd = 6 Franklin Senior
3rd = 2 Super Leggera
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Emblems
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:501st = 3 Emblems
2nd = 10 Red Excitement
3rd = 14 Suit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Albert Knows
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:491st = 8 Albert Knows
2nd = 1 Sister Mertens
3rd = 2 Gotta Want It
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Hidden Rose
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:451st = 1 Hidden Rose
2nd = 13 Hidden Dancer
3rd = 4 Feelin Fiesty
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Rowdy Rocker
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:401st = 1 Rowdy Rocker
2nd = 12 Whittens Brew
3rd = 7 Mustang Schiller
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Amber Waves
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:381st = 1 Amber Waves
2nd = 8 Our Superstar
3rd = 2 Crossbank
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Sireeze
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:351st = 4 Sireeze
2nd = 9 World Domination
3rd = 2 Doutable
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Miss Party Girl
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:341st = 6 Miss Party Girl
2nd = 4 Gold Fourche
3rd = 1 Notorious Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Awasita
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:301st = 7 Awasita
2nd = 11 Mrs Hadlee
3rd = 14 Zeffiretta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Our Rhomeo
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:261st = 2 Our Rhomeo
2nd = 1 Bushmaster
3rd = 3 Mykindacolour
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Reply Churlish
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:251st = 5 Reply Churlish
2nd = 10 Austins Cane
3rd = 9 Pudding Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Love Rocks
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:201st = 13 Love Rocks
2nd = 4 Bennys Buttons
3rd = 10 Doubtfilly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 11 Lady Cinnamon
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:171st = 11 Lady Cinnamon
2nd = 12 Rose Of Paradise
3rd = 5 Flying Ash
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 13 Rolston
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:101st = 13 Rolston
2nd = 6 Two Blue
3rd = 9 Vilanova
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Tertiary
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:051st = 9 Tertiary
2nd = 6 Popstar Pete
3rd = 4 Scarborough
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Golden Dane
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:001st = 2 Golden Dane
2nd = 3 On Strike
3rd = 11 Exalted William
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Hobart Jones
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:551st = 1 Hobart Jones
2nd = 3 Zipline
3rd = 7 War Ksar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Index Linked
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:501st = 3 Index Linked
2nd = 5 Angelology
3rd = 2 Prizum
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Lizards Lover
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:451st = 12 Lizards Lover
2nd = 13 Testamycolours
3rd = 14 Too Chic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Believenreceive
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:401st = 6 Believenreceive
2nd = 4 Cracco
3rd = 2 Bingo Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 6 Summa Cum Sadie
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:371st = 6 Summa Cum Sadie
2nd = 2 Pushthru
3rd = 3 Rothcote
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Irish Fire
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:351st = 1 Irish Fire
2nd = 5 Pure Courage
3rd = 9 Spartypants
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Limes
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:301st = 5 Limes
2nd = 10 Babel
3rd = 12 Gangsters Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Rare Fragrance
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:251st = 4 Rare Fragrance
2nd = 2 Brigadoon Legend
3rd = 3 Navelina
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Tristacat
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:201st = 5 Tristacat
2nd = 1 Severn Road
3rd = 2 Distillation
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Wild Stratus
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:151st = 8 Wild Stratus
2nd = 1 Lenience
3rd = 5 Mr Balfire
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 13 Free Of Doubt
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:101st = 13 Free Of Doubt
2nd = 11 Hirad
3rd = 10 Mister John
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Peacefuleasyfeelin
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:061st = 1 Peacefuleasyfeelin
2nd = 3 Corporal Lincoln
3rd = 12 Southern Secret
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Danaura
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:051st = 3 Danaura
2nd = 7 Shravan
3rd = 6 La Comedienne
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Miss Husson
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:001st = 4 Miss Husson
2nd = 5 Amexed
3rd = 3 Our Zidane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 5 Cheeky Express
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:561st = 5 Cheeky Express
2nd = 10 Maizoff
3rd = 7 Jock Cum Laude
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 13 Top Flight
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:551st = 13 Top Flight
2nd = 4 Imply
3rd = 7 Monte Carlo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Calming Influence
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:501st = 4 Calming Influence
2nd = 7 Omniscient
3rd = 6 Holy Delusions
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 3 Deane Martin
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:461st = 3 Deane Martin
2nd = 11 Arizona Jazz
3rd = 9 Illavaalf
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Noisy Ocean
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:451st = 2 Noisy Ocean
2nd = 3 Trombone Alley
3rd = 1 Dazzle Us
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Boristar
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:401st = 4 Boristar
2nd = 2 Nimasael
3rd = 1 Sweeneys Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Black n Tough
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:351st = 7 Black n Tough
2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash
3rd = 4 Langridge Street
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Sistine Demon
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:301st = 5 Sistine Demon
2nd = 9 Quick Snitzel
3rd = 7 Gig
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 I Do
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:261st = 7 I Do
2nd = 1 Fritzy Boy
3rd = 5 Surreal Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Agadir
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:251st = 7 Agadir
2nd = 3 Doctor Livingston
3rd = 10 Final Bid
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Arctic
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:201st = 5 Arctic
2nd = 6 Night Chills
3rd = 1 Volkhere
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 6 Iron Mistress
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:171st = 6 Iron Mistress
2nd = 1 Dark Facet
3rd = 5 Wake County
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Let Them Have It
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:151st = 8 Let Them Have It
2nd = 7 Vihanna Victory
3rd = 10 Just Call Me Bruce
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Mighty Lucky
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:101st = 8 Mighty Lucky
2nd = 1 Imperil
3rd = 2 Longshoreman
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Ready Steady
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:061st = 3 Ready Steady
2nd = 12 Volcano
3rd = 6 Piazzetta
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 The Ippy Jet
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:051st = 4 The Ippy Jet
2nd = 8 Miss Fifi
3rd = 9 Room Eight
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Money Bags
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:001st = 7 Money Bags
2nd = 5 Pharomac
3rd = 1 Barigan Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 The Producer
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:551st = 10 The Producer
2nd = 9 Isometry
3rd = 7 Clan Mcleod
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Salute To Jude
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:501st = 13 Salute To Jude
2nd = 6 Innocent Hero
3rd = 2 Oltre Finito
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 12 Brad Thorn
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:461st = 12 Brad Thorn
2nd = 9 Crixus
3rd = 1 Kings Court
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Iron Meteorite
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:451st = 8 Iron Meteorite
2nd = 2 Cassano
3rd = 7 Distorted Demand
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Jopa
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:401st = 4 Jopa
2nd = 3 In A Storm
3rd = 2 Sezwho
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 2 The Early Bird
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:371st = 2 The Early Bird
2nd = 3 Snugasabuginarug
3rd = 1 Tara Brave
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Lagello
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:351st = 5 Lagello
2nd = 1 Cult of Isis
3rd = 8 Milady Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Bring A Ring
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:301st = 1 Bring A Ring
2nd = 5 Mardi
3rd = 4 Mamwaazel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 10 Villars
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:261st = 10 Villars
2nd = 4 Feroz
3rd = 15 Marcelle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Breeze On By
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:251st = 9 Breeze On By
2nd = 7 Jetting To London
3rd = 4 Talon Lady
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Dukes Bar
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:201st = 6 Dukes Bar
2nd = 7 Magic Sting
3rd = 1 Elovachill
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Miss It And A Bit
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:151st = 12 Miss It And A Bit
2nd = 4 Hot To Trot
3rd = 9 Reach The Moon
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Instrumentalist
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:101st = 1 Instrumentalist
2nd = 9 Mcnulty
3rd = 4 Suspended Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Military Move
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:061st = 2 Military Move
2nd = 7 Who Shot Thebarman
3rd = 3 Santos
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Atmospherical
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:051st = 6 Atmospherical
2nd = 1 Beyond All
3rd = 4 Steam Machine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 General Exhibit
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:001st = 6 General Exhibit
2nd = 5 Signified
3rd = 1 Excellantes
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Catherine Louise
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:551st = 9 Catherine Louise
2nd = 10 Leicameares
3rd = 11 Tycoon Tara
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Kumaon
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:501st = 6 Kumaon
2nd = 2 Cyclone
3rd = 5 Francesco
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Breaking Dawn
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:461st = 9 Breaking Dawn
2nd = 10 Classcoroc
3rd = 8 Powerplaya
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Tales Of Fashion
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:451st = 11 Tales Of Fashion
2nd = 3 Another Whiskey
3rd = 8 Gherardini
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Exodus
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:401st = 1 Exodus
2nd = 4 Mermaid Run
3rd = 3 Stimulatte
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Punctuate
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:351st = 3 Punctuate
2nd = 6 Isibaeva
3rd = 4 Too Many Reds
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Esprit De Bullet
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:301st = 1 Esprit De Bullet
2nd = 5 Fab Fevola
3rd = 4 Lady Of Harrods
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Sanriba
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:261st = 9 Sanriba
2nd = 3 Batman
3rd = 11 Miss Benci
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Commandette
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:251st = 3 Commandette
2nd = 1 Abraham Lincoln
3rd = 6 Steerage
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Seeking More
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:201st = 2 Seeking More
2nd = 7 Avaladyluck
3rd = 3 State Of Wealth
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Ninesmine
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:151st = 3 Ninesmine
2nd = 12 Basic Model
3rd = 7 Kansha
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Pentometer
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:101st = 6 Pentometer
2nd = 5 Runhardasun
3rd = 4 Easter Island
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Zero Tua Hundred
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:061st = 7 Zero Tua Hundred
2nd = 3 Freedom
3rd = 6 Starcheeka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Illustrious Lad
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:001st = 3 Illustrious Lad
2nd = 5 Manhattan Prince
3rd = 4 Lotion
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Searlait
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:551st = 6 Searlait
2nd = 3 Vigilante
3rd = 12 Little Streaker
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Gracious Prospect
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:501st = 2 Gracious Prospect
2nd = 10 Star Beauty
3rd = 1 Adirondack
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Weregoingtogetcha
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:451st = 1 Weregoingtogetcha
2nd = 2 Kawi
3rd = 11 Far Fetched
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Celestial Dragon
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:401st = 1 Celestial Dragon
2nd = 8 Burleigh Bullet
3rd = 2 Divine Service
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Deduct
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:351st = 1 Deduct
2nd = 8 Daradale
3rd = 9 De Lago Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 15 Kalevala
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:321st = 15 Kalevala
2nd = 3 Irish Moon
3rd = 14 Neutron Star
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 No Spin Zone
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:201st = 5 No Spin Zone
2nd = 8 Chi Gong
3rd = 11 Summer Downs
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Luminesce
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:201st = 6 Luminesce
2nd = 4 Bellavita
3rd = 3 Shezacheapy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Chi Gong
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:201st = 8 Chi Gong
2nd = 5 No Spin Zone
3rd = 11 Summer Downs
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 Graphic
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:101st = 8 Graphic
2nd = 1 King Kamada
3rd = 2 Mcdaids
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Von Krumm
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:571st = 3 Von Krumm
2nd = 8 Cherry Bomb
3rd = 4 Young Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Qui Samer
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:451st = 7 Qui Samer
2nd = 6 Our Casanova
3rd = 3 Khaki Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 3 Deano Robyn
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:451st = 3 Deano Robyn
2nd = 9 Live Christian
3rd = 5 Minstrel Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Massale
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:351st = 3 Massale
2nd = 7 Platinum Balos
3rd = 6 Etoile Dange
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 8 Moneytree
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:221st = 8 Moneytree
2nd = 4 Grand Admiral
3rd = 9 Le Bon Fin
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Love Filly Dale
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:101st = 3 Love Filly Dale
2nd = 8 Village Club
3rd = 4 I Smart
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Geegees Doublejay
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:101st = 1 Geegees Doublejay
2nd = 5 Lustica
3rd = 2 Admiral
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 No Enemy
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:001st = 9 No Enemy
2nd = 15 Phoenix Tycoon
3rd = 3 Ollies Note
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Fledgekin
Sat Dec 21 2013 10:471st = 1 Fledgekin
2nd = 3 Mountain Jack
3rd = 13 Cutting Shapes
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 2 Jaccka Lonny
Sat Dec 21 2013 10:351st = 2 Jaccka Lonny
2nd = 12 Machvicar
3rd = 3 Dont Die Working
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 3 Iron Duke
Sat Dec 21 2013 10:001st = 3 Iron Duke
2nd = 2 Sammy The Bull
3rd = 8 Heretic Franco
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Majorly Foxy Styx
Sat Dec 21 2013 1:101st = 5 Majorly Foxy Styx
2nd = 4 Generally Outspoken
3rd = 3 Ta For Mumma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Uno Action
Sat Dec 21 2013 1:071st = 1 Uno Action
2nd = 2 Wreck Monelli
3rd = 6 Mantra Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Moonlight Rockhole
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:451st = 3 Moonlight Rockhole
2nd = 2 Miss Rivertin
3rd = 10 Kristen Louise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Peter Who
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:421st = 1 Peter Who
2nd = 4 Peewee Augusta
3rd = 3 Freda Jagz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 1 Cheerful Dame
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:301st = 1 Cheerful Dame
2nd = 2 Trunkey Galileo
3rd = 6 Big Shot Barbie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Chad Keeping
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:271st = 3 Chad Keeping
2nd = 6 Talk And Sit
3rd = 2 Blazing Star
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 This Time Dylan
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:101st = 7 This Time Dylan
2nd = 6 Marooned
3rd = 9 Wrongly Accused
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Pin Rhythm
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:071st = 2 Pin Rhythm
2nd = 7 Chief Raider
3rd = 9 Need A Seatbelt
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 5 The Marble Ridge
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:001st = 5 The Marble Ridge
2nd = 10 Veitchy
3rd = 7 Donovan Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Tom Henry
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:551st = 3 Tom Henry
2nd = 7 Northern Emperor
3rd = 8 Sweet Harvest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Vic Gundi
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:521st = 8 Vic Gundi
2nd = 2 Tyler Rocks
3rd = 4 Vocal Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Stanga Tom
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:371st = 3 Stanga Tom
2nd = 6 Anywhere Anytime
3rd = 7 Ciderlou
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Pure Empathy
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:251st = 3 Pure Empathy
2nd = 10 Celtic Crusader
3rd = 9 Cherokee Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Celtic Katie
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:171st = 1 Celtic Katie
2nd = 2 Dream Miss
3rd = 3 Shawnteona
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Veyron Bale
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:051st = 8 Veyron Bale
2nd = 3 Eye Smith
3rd = 1 Tipperary Man
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Raymon John
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:001st = 6 Raymon John
2nd = 2 Our Classie Mach
3rd = 5 My Bachelors Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Ambitious Gem
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:571st = 2 Ambitious Gem
2nd = 8 Zara Millicent
3rd = 1 Top Quarter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Late Angel Lee
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:541st = 1 Late Angel Lee
2nd = 7 Bally Swift
3rd = 3 Big Dac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Debs Nightmare
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:511st = 8 Debs Nightmare
2nd = 4 Distorted
3rd = 6 Juneau
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Mepunga Fearon
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:481st = 5 Mepunga Fearon
2nd = 8 Carol Beer
3rd = 1 Peloton Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Hahn Allen
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:441st = 5 Hahn Allen
2nd = 1 Mauboy
3rd = 7 Fitzy Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Peewee Augusta
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:421st = 2 Peewee Augusta
2nd = 3 Classic Sahara
3rd = 5 Hallpack Tommy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Encosta Deplente
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:401st = 5 Encosta Deplente
2nd = 7 Spikey Boy
3rd = 8 Ello Reg
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Spirits Away
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:361st = 4 Spirits Away
2nd = 2 Space Wave
3rd = 3 Phantom Jewels
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Sonic Classic
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:351st = 6 Sonic Classic
2nd = 2 Soho Eastwood
3rd = 5 Veitchy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Mighty Serious
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:321st = 4 Mighty Serious
2nd = 5 Take Up Crash
3rd = 8 Barnes Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Marcus Joe
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:281st = 2 Marcus Joe
2nd = 6 Tams Wish
3rd = 3 Empire Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Dyna Erwin
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:251st = 7 Dyna Erwin
2nd = 8 Tait Bale
3rd = 6 Body Power
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Little Elsie
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:221st = 4 Little Elsie
2nd = 2 Lani Banarni
3rd = 7 Macgallen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Indian Li
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:211st = 8 Indian Li
2nd = 2 Mini Coop
3rd = 4 Jughead
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Arts Stride
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:151st = 5 Arts Stride
2nd = 7 Regaltive
3rd = 4 Blakes Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Zipping Hurf
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:131st = 2 Zipping Hurf
2nd = 7 Spirited Flame
3rd = 5 Hawkos Mistake
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 See Him First
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:091st = 2 See Him First
2nd = 1 Sir Buddy
3rd = 3 Tan Tiki
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Muscle Torque
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:081st = 5 Muscle Torque
2nd = 2 Typhoon Tan
3rd = 4 Lukey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Token Mclaren
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:061st = 6 Token Mclaren
2nd = 8 Zara Mclaren
3rd = 1 Husky Dreamer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 West On Curtis
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:031st = 3 West On Curtis
2nd = 4 Twin Galaxies
3rd = 5 Gizmo Lou
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Gold Hunter
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:591st = 7 Gold Hunter
2nd = 6 My Bella Rose
3rd = 4 Ping King
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Black Magic Opal
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:561st = 2 Black Magic Opal
2nd = 7 Dyna Beth
3rd = 5 Hawk Alone
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Euroa Katerina
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:521st = 2 Euroa Katerina
2nd = 7 Starliner
3rd = 1 Moss Gambo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dollys Boy
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:471st = 1 Dollys Boy
2nd = 4 Tiger Hawk
3rd = 5 Gold Quagmire
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Rummiking
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:471st = 8 Rummiking
2nd = 7 Leisa Beryl
3rd = 6 Bristow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Wes
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:441st = 4 Buckle Up Wes
2nd = 6 Party Monster
3rd = 5 Enfield Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Fire Tyson
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:411st = 8 Fire Tyson
2nd = 4 Benchmark
3rd = 1 Springvale Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Obee One
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:381st = 4 Obee One
2nd = 7 Grand Hombre
3rd = 5 Magic Shuffle
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Courtneys Best
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:371st = 1 Courtneys Best
2nd = 9 Miss Rivertin
3rd = 7 Coaltrain Blues
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Alchemy
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:331st = 5 Alchemy
2nd = 8 Youranut
3rd = 10 Broadways Best
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Durantula
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:321st = 1 Durantula
2nd = 6 Cawbourne Seale
3rd = 2 Rock Me Please
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bens House
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:311st = 1 Bens House
2nd = 8 Waynie Boy
3rd = 2 Lay Down Teddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Bookkeeper
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:281st = 3 Bookkeeper
2nd = 5 Dashing Man
3rd = 8 Cintiarna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Black Rip
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:251st = 3 Black Rip
2nd = 4 Elite Devil
3rd = 6 Rockvel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Bogie Magic
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:221st = 2 Bogie Magic
2nd = 3 Chemical Maker
3rd = 4 Fluer Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 El Fuego
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:171st = 4 El Fuego
2nd = 7 Only One Slim
3rd = 8 Andiamo El Ferrari
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Pebbles Knew
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:151st = 2 Pebbles Knew
2nd = 4 Slingshot Jack
3rd = 8 Tempest Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Yogi Blue
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:121st = 5 Yogi Blue
2nd = 7 Hopes Fantasy
3rd = 2 Black Fatali
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Bains Lane
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:081st = 2 Bains Lane
2nd = 1 Trezza Green
3rd = 6 Outrageous Chill
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Talkin Dollars
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:071st = 1 Talkin Dollars
2nd = 7 Secret Dragon
3rd = 8 Scallys Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Dainty Cloud
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:031st = 2 Dainty Cloud
2nd = 5 Our Miss Vivienne
3rd = 4 Medonc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Kaylarikki
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:011st = 6 Kaylarikki
2nd = 5 Fiery Mcbain
3rd = 7 Little Waz Bo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Cheetah Zorro
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:571st = 3 Cheetah Zorro
2nd = 2 Lucy Wires
3rd = 1 Destini Fireball
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Exhibitionist
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:531st = 5 Exhibitionist
2nd = 7 High And Mighty
3rd = 6 Tommy Wong Turn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Not Held
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:501st = 2 Not Held
2nd = 5 Rose Of Galo
3rd = 6 Senor Zorro
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Twentyfivetolife
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:451st = 3 Twentyfivetolife
2nd = 8 Whata Escape
3rd = 4 Studleigh Becky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Pest Control
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:431st = 2 Pest Control
2nd = 7 Blinking Becky
3rd = 10 Camdale Libby
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Point To The Sky
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:401st = 6 Point To The Sky
2nd = 5 No Smoken
3rd = 7 Danzmait
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dream Choice
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:381st = 6 Dream Choice
2nd = 2 Chris Bale
3rd = 4 Teddy Tool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Lonzas Charm
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:351st = 7 Lonzas Charm
2nd = 8 Strykers Luck
3rd = 5 Adult Behaviour
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Amazing Kano
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:311st = 5 Amazing Kano
2nd = 9 Nimble Jack
3rd = 6 Jasmine Sheffield
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Tomac Bale
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:291st = 2 Tomac Bale
2nd = 3 Farmor Las Vegas
3rd = 5 Gold Town
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Rumble Comet
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:261st = 4 Rumble Comet
2nd = 2 Legend Tycoon
3rd = 3 Cyndies Special
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Wynburn Wizard
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:231st = 2 Wynburn Wizard
2nd = 8 Rulla Ronaldo
3rd = 6 Shanlyn Whirly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Pepper Kahn
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:201st = 4 Pepper Kahn
2nd = 5 Lifes Cool
3rd = 8 Book Of Shadows
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Flashing Bessy
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:191st = 1 Flashing Bessy
2nd = 4 Eumeralla Whirl
3rd = 7 Jacks Brutus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Paua To Charge
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:141st = 7 Paua To Charge
2nd = 4 Lachlan Bomber
3rd = 1 Black Beach Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Flying Twist
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:111st = 5 Flying Twist
2nd = 6 Clone Your Own
3rd = 3 Skinny Vinnie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Zafonic Boom
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:081st = 2 Zafonic Boom
2nd = 1 Dare To Tell
3rd = 7 Veno
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Star Mak
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:051st = 2 Star Mak
2nd = 11 Lorettas Own
3rd = 10 That Old Chestnut
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Swift Witch
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:031st = 4 Swift Witch
2nd = 8 Wheres Red
3rd = 1 Platinum Shen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Bit Of A Babe
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:001st = 4 Bit Of A Babe
2nd = 3 Union Belle
3rd = 7 Lady Suffragette
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Classic Spence
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:581st = 4 Classic Spence
2nd = 8 Stella Act
3rd = 1 Waikiki
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Senni Tony
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:551st = 7 Senni Tony
2nd = 6 Dyna Millier
3rd = 1 Miss Avocet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Mimi Surarti
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:541st = 1 Mimi Surarti
2nd = 2 Sharpenuff
3rd = 7 Rock Of Tara
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Shimmy Shim Sham
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:521st = 1 Shimmy Shim Sham
2nd = 2 Miss Bo Jangles
3rd = 7 So Swanky
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Zenable
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:481st = 1 Zenable
2nd = 7 Arvee Bromac
3rd = 6 Major Works
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Willow
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:461st = 1 Dyna Willow
2nd = 6 Dyna Werribee
3rd = 5 Maddison Dee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Chant
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:431st = 6 Chant
2nd = 7 Super Vision
3rd = 8 Okay Yetta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Kawasaki Rose
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:401st = 3 Kawasaki Rose
2nd = 5 Daniels Bay
3rd = 8 Buckle Up Nikki
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Zipping Camo
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:391st = 6 Zipping Camo
2nd = 4 Carryon Earning
3rd = 2 Chloes Creek
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Winbrook
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:371st = 2 Winbrook
2nd = 8 Queen Rascal
3rd = 1 Victa Nicole
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Lies
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:331st = 1 Lies
2nd = 5 Tuscan Breeze
3rd = 4 Phoebe Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Chinetti
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:301st = 10 Chinetti
2nd = 9 Stormy Prince
3rd = 2 Charlestown
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Alderley Riot
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:271st = 1 Alderley Riot
2nd = 2 Genetic Jenny
3rd = 8 Buckled
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Hailstorm Billy
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:241st = 2 Hailstorm Billy
2nd = 1 Living Proof
3rd = 5 Allen Eryk
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Nine Mile Maiden
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:171st = 3 Nine Mile Maiden
2nd = 4 Bye Bye Sir
3rd = 8 Ruinate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Twilight Vixen
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:161st = 4 Twilight Vixen
2nd = 8 Velomagic
3rd = 3 Nice Meeting Ya
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Nathans Champ
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:131st = 7 Nathans Champ
2nd = 8 Run Kayla Run
3rd = 1 Senorita Chang
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Uncles Miss
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:131st = 2 Uncles Miss
2nd = 1 Kenso Karoo
3rd = 3 Dyna Hakon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Triggsy
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:081st = 4 Triggsy
2nd = 2 Night Fighter
3rd = 3 Zipping Makka
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Ifu Seek Flight
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:021st = 1 Ifu Seek Flight
2nd = 11 Mallee Trapper
3rd = 8 Drop Us Aline
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 For The Ladies
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:021st = 2 For The Ladies
2nd = 3 Better Than Money
3rd = 8 Montecrengle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Ima Banana
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:591st = 1 Ima Banana
2nd = 2 My Misty Galo
3rd = 3 Go Zeppa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Cut Snake
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:551st = 3 Cut Snake
2nd = 1 Antoccino
3rd = 4 Heart Show
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Brent Bale
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:531st = 2 Brent Bale
2nd = 6 Stylish Lizbeth
3rd = 7 Whodat Knockin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Anvil
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:501st = 2 Cosmic Anvil
2nd = 5 Lynchis
3rd = 6 Miss Happy Pants
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Uno Lachlan
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:481st = 5 Uno Lachlan
2nd = 8 Harvey Nichols
3rd = 1 Calamity Free
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 The Deemok
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:441st = 9 The Deemok
2nd = 2 Spine Chiller
3rd = 3 Sterlo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Double Adapto
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:401st = 4 Double Adapto
2nd = 5 Tarn Star
3rd = 8 Makedonia
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Spirit Of Chronos
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:371st = 4 Spirit Of Chronos
2nd = 10 Pure Christian
3rd = 6 The Grinder
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Whodareswins
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:351st = 1 Whodareswins
2nd = 4 Astral Flight
3rd = 10 Run Forrest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Rocky Bale
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:341st = 7 Rocky Bale
2nd = 8 Crackerjack Dak
3rd = 1 Dyna Olsen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Super Simbi
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:321st = 1 Super Simbi
2nd = 3 Smashing Puzzle
3rd = 4 Flying Zesta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Master Of The Art
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:271st = 6 Master Of The Art
2nd = 8 Cruisin Luxury
3rd = 5 Western Plains
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Newton Willow
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:261st = 2 Newton Willow
2nd = 1 Tricky Gale
3rd = 3 Tayla Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Power Elect
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:241st = 1 Power Elect
2nd = 3 Knockin Nowhere
3rd = 5 Cotchinator
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Copper Medal
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:201st = 3 Copper Medal
2nd = 2 Commander Mak
3rd = 6 Reviewing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Rock Domination
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:181st = 1 Rock Domination
2nd = 7 Immy Rose
3rd = 5 Whatta Brew
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Mr Crimson
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:151st = 4 Mr Crimson
2nd = 5 Pride Of Egypt
3rd = 8 White Ninja
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Ngaire Margaret
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:121st = 7 Ngaire Margaret
2nd = 8 Holdon Toyaspurs
3rd = 9 Trade Me Now
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Starzzz Prodigy
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:091st = 1 Starzzz Prodigy
2nd = 3 Respected
3rd = 5 Glacial Motion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Veetee Turbo
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:051st = 2 Veetee Turbo
2nd = 5 Hot Dream
3rd = 1 Black Angus
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Bublin Gold
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:001st = 2 Bublin Gold
2nd = 7 Sashas One
3rd = 4 Mrs Punting
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Mister Seelster
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:591st = 4 Mister Seelster
2nd = 2 Midnight Montana
3rd = 3 Hot Shot Lavros
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Kane Allen
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:571st = 8 Kane Allen
2nd = 1 Indian Ink
3rd = 4 Sir Lenny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Marlow Man
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:551st = 2 Marlow Man
2nd = 6 Royal Sam
3rd = 8 Hardaway Law
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Fortza
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:501st = 1 Fortza
2nd = 7 Brochette
3rd = 5 Bold Dictator
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Music
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:471st = 3 Music
2nd = 4 Mcardles Smooth
3rd = 5 Shard N Awe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Dr Willow
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:461st = 6 Dr Willow
2nd = 2 Liberty
3rd = 8 Dr Ezechiel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Captain Hughes
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:421st = 2 Captain Hughes
2nd = 3 Lennys Pick
3rd = 5 Scenic Lord
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Super Leggera
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:411st = 1 Super Leggera
2nd = 8 Bisca Allen
3rd = 7 Bolide Bill
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Club Zero
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:371st = 4 Club Zero
2nd = 1 Grey Drama
3rd = 7 Tahbronte
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Viva Vane
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:341st = 8 Viva Vane
2nd = 3 Louielicious
3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Hardaway Grand
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:331st = 7 Hardaway Grand
2nd = 1 Mighty Explosive
3rd = 5 Bardo Holyfield
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Heza Hussler
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:291st = 8 Heza Hussler
2nd = 12 Destony Hawk
3rd = 9 Hunted Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Mister Scull
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:261st = 1 Mister Scull
2nd = 2 Hello Billy
3rd = 4 Scull Oreilly
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Starskys Dream
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:221st = 8 Starskys Dream
2nd = 1 Sage
3rd = 5 Caesar Rocks
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Street Safe
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:211st = 4 Street Safe
2nd = 2 White Eye Markei
3rd = 3 Idontneedluck
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 There For Me
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:191st = 2 There For Me
2nd = 7 Fear The Fox
3rd = 8 Miss Belena
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 11 Five All
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:171st = 11 Five All
2nd = 5 Digby Road
3rd = 1 Capturethedream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Shine For Sharon
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:141st = 1 Shine For Sharon
2nd = 2 Sei Bello
3rd = 6 Ritza Ryder
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Dodge The Grey
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:101st = 3 Dodge The Grey
2nd = 1 Rofranoz
3rd = 8 Amonute
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Botany Downs
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:071st = 8 Botany Downs
2nd = 6 Rockin Rod
3rd = 1 Go Dolphin Power
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Kurzke
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:061st = 8 Kurzke
2nd = 7 Rockin Girl
3rd = 1 Tysons Blue Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 14 Pure Meteor
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:021st = 14 Pure Meteor
2nd = 8 Dane Mi Hero
3rd = 1 Back Pay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Amber Waves
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:011st = 6 Amber Waves
2nd = 7 Boo Who Who
3rd = 3 Anarchic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Scatcat
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:571st = 8 Scatcat
2nd = 1 Prince Pedro
3rd = 6 Tramuntana
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Cala
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:541st = 4 Cala
2nd = 10 Irish Kath
3rd = 2 The Shakey Mistress
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Sambuca Siyan
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:531st = 1 Sambuca Siyan
2nd = 8 Vivian John
3rd = 2 True Blue Aussie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Good Conduct
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:491st = 3 Good Conduct
2nd = 2 Double Dealing
3rd = 10 Memory Cove
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Bounding Debree
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:461st = 2 Bounding Debree
2nd = 3 Double His Luck
3rd = 5 Sum Sum Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Down The Back
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:421st = 7 Down The Back
2nd = 4 Rebel Kahn
3rd = 2 Proven Shelly
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Lachs Ambition
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:411st = 3 Lachs Ambition
2nd = 7 Stella Christian
3rd = 5 Going Forward
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Belena Prince
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:391st = 5 Belena Prince
2nd = 2 Melinas Pick
3rd = 7 Tiny Profit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 12 Unruly Princess
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:371st = 12 Unruly Princess
2nd = 8 Great Lane
3rd = 10 Rebel Force
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Stiff Arm
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:341st = 6 Stiff Arm
2nd = 1 Barbs Kiwi
3rd = 2 Blackberry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Burnsys Gypsy
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:331st = 2 Burnsys Gypsy
2nd = 1 Taylah Joy
3rd = 4 Thunderous Cheer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Heroic Action
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:301st = 1 Heroic Action
2nd = 2 Five OClock
3rd = 3 Andthebandplayedon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 11 Eltsunami
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:281st = 11 Eltsunami
2nd = 1 Sappys Brite Star
3rd = 4 Phat Freddys Drop
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Agent Jack
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:261st = 1 Agent Jack
2nd = 4 Black Eyed Papa
3rd = 8 Survivor Sal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Mass Eye Warrior
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:221st = 3 Mass Eye Warrior
2nd = 9 Give The Signal
3rd = 8 Amorosa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 6 Payday
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:201st = 6 Payday
2nd = 5 Yin Yang Master
3rd = 7 Re Deel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Escebee
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:171st = 5 Escebee
2nd = 10 Eklands
3rd = 13 Speedastro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Rebel
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:151st = 1 Thrilling Rebel
2nd = 6 Cawbourne Penny
3rd = 4 Lucky Lucky Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Altered Crusher
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:131st = 8 Altered Crusher
2nd = 5 Crazy And Old
3rd = 7 Key Nuclear
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Geenut Hips
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:121st = 7 Geenut Hips
2nd = 2 Devondale Dude
3rd = 6 Zipity Do Dah
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Mighty Moment
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:091st = 4 Mighty Moment
2nd = 6 Meadows Storm
3rd = 1 Ocsmepop
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Hold On Wincup
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:061st = 3 Hold On Wincup
2nd = 5 Usain Burst
3rd = 7 Rockford Reason
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Stout
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:011st = 2 Stout
2nd = 5 Standout Stats
3rd = 4 Tobias James
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Magnapal
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:571st = 6 Magnapal
2nd = 3 Let Them Have It
3rd = 4 Musee DModel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Cee Kay Dee
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:551st = 2 Cee Kay Dee
2nd = 4 Blairly Alive
3rd = 7 Nominal Lily
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Classy Sahara
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:541st = 1 Classy Sahara
2nd = 3 Senorita Pearl
3rd = 4 Lukes Liability
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 My Tab
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:521st = 1 My Tab
2nd = 6 Remembrance Day
3rd = 4 Earnin Oodles
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Hezoff
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:501st = 7 Hezoff
2nd = 1 Drumkit
3rd = 6 Solidify
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Bubble Which
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:461st = 9 Bubble Which
2nd = 2 Tito Santana
3rd = 1 Hot Sugar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 11 Copacabana
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:421st = 11 Copacabana
2nd = 5 Gold Hunter
3rd = 6 Marmi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Texan Son
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:371st = 9 Texan Son
2nd = 5 Studious
3rd = 1 Racers n Chasers
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Calm Nuska
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:351st = 8 Calm Nuska
2nd = 3 Miss Jolt
3rd = 5 Mr Reece
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Crash Connors
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:331st = 5 Crash Connors
2nd = 7 Goodesy Magic
3rd = 2 Dopey Rubble
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mighty Mif
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:321st = 1 Mighty Mif
2nd = 7 Ashwood Flyer
3rd = 2 Cruisers Sol
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Maelstrom
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:291st = 4 Maelstrom
2nd = 5 Hanks Nephew
3rd = 6 Achenar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Its Three By Two
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:241st = 2 Its Three By Two
2nd = 1 Carla Bruni
3rd = 4 My Thunder Maker
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Sabres
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:201st = 1 Sabres
2nd = 5 Kiaola
3rd = 4 Devonshire Duke
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Pirate Lore
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:171st = 7 Pirate Lore
2nd = 2 Westerly Wind
3rd = 4 Arctic Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Skinny Mumma
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:161st = 5 Skinny Mumma
2nd = 2 Phasha
3rd = 6 Crini Bub
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 10 Craiglea Fiesta
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:121st = 10 Craiglea Fiesta
2nd = 2 Craiglea Ducati
3rd = 5 Tycoon Annie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Talavera
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:111st = 1 Talavera
2nd = 2 Southern Bomber
3rd = 3 Our Penny
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 2 Irish Moon
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:071st = 2 Irish Moon
2nd = 8 Panna Cotta
3rd = 13 Merrily
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Memphis Flash
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:021st = 12 Memphis Flash
2nd = 10 Pointing To Gold
3rd = 4 My Dear Friend
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Lockeys Call
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:591st = 5 Lockeys Call
2nd = 4 Mega Upload
3rd = 1 Shalf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Apollo Ohno
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:581st = 4 Apollo Ohno
2nd = 7 Cols Gift
3rd = 3 Big Knocka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 The Headliner
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:541st = 5 The Headliner
2nd = 1 Chloborough
3rd = 9 Marita Maria
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Mad Russian
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:531st = 6 Mad Russian
2nd = 1 Denise Magic
3rd = 10 Looking Magical
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Special Edition
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:451st = 8 Special Edition
2nd = 15 Miles In Front
3rd = 6 Royal Manner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Big Jamesy
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:411st = 1 Big Jamesy
2nd = 5 Janderras Jet
3rd = 6 Too Hotta Stop
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 14 Cuba Libre
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:371st = 14 Cuba Libre
2nd = 2 Rocket Billy Rebel
3rd = 12 Snip Pins Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Henry Stomper
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:361st = 10 Henry Stomper
2nd = 1 Miss Spence
3rd = 2 Porks
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 A Touch Of Ruby
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:321st = 4 A Touch Of Ruby
2nd = 1 Irish Encore
3rd = 6 Billie Jean King
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 14 Sister Swing
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:271st = 14 Sister Swing
2nd = 10 Alluring Belle
3rd = 8 Prelude To Peace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Lenny Enlim
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:231st = 1 Lenny Enlim
2nd = 3 Aussie Casey
3rd = 2 Amy Knows
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Social Assassin
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:191st = 1 Social Assassin
2nd = 8 Bella Muchacha
3rd = 3 Delightful Isabel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Im A Meade
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:181st = 5 Im A Meade
2nd = 1 Amsona Bella
3rd = 2 Sorry Buddy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Imply
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:101st = 6 Imply
2nd = 14 Herman
3rd = 13 Caribou Empress
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Angela Keeping
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:061st = 3 Angela Keeping
2nd = 1 Miss Winfrey
3rd = 6 Tsonga
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Isa Tala
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:021st = 6 Isa Tala
2nd = 5 Moonlight Cafe
3rd = 7 Mahogany Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dublin Dandy
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:011st = 5 Dublin Dandy
2nd = 8 True Wishes
3rd = 7 Kid Kiddo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 5 Gisela
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:571st = 5 Gisela
2nd = 4 Alice Webb Ellis
3rd = 9 Ignishun
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Kazoom
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:521st = 5 Kazoom
2nd = 13 Nachise
3rd = 6 Not Really
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Total Excitement
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:481st = 3 Total Excitement
2nd = 2 Aged Champagne
3rd = 6 Supreme Wren
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Freight Queen
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:441st = 2 Freight Queen
2nd = 1 Foreshore Mak
3rd = 4 Our Belief
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 La Shi Ra
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:431st = 3 La Shi Ra
2nd = 6 Love To Talk
3rd = 1 Marlow Flight
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 The Princeling
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:351st = 9 The Princeling
2nd = 3 Just A Chat
3rd = 8 Star Of The West
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Keep Ya Cover
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:311st = 8 Keep Ya Cover
2nd = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin
3rd = 7 Super Janno
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Bail Out Eddie
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:261st = 7 Bail Out Eddie
2nd = 8 Big Monsoon
3rd = 4 Super Mif
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Orinto
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:221st = 7 Orinto
2nd = 11 Alt Control
3rd = 2 Undertheradar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 13 Yet Tobe Convinced
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:171st = 13 Yet Tobe Convinced
2nd = 1 Ski Angel
3rd = 3 Special Print
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Archie Jon
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:131st = 6 Archie Jon
2nd = 5 Jay Banga
3rd = 2 Dakka Enlim
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Slide Of Hand
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:091st = 4 Slide Of Hand
2nd = 6 Black Dancer
3rd = 1 Daniel Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Crossbank
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:031st = 5 Crossbank
2nd = 6 Satin And Silk
3rd = 2 Rusty Cable
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Turnitaround
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:001st = 6 Turnitaround
2nd = 3 Reach For The Sun
3rd = 5 Tre Dieci
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Most Arrogant
Thu Nov 21 2013 12:561st = 3 Most Arrogant
2nd = 1 Lightly Chilled
3rd = 6 Blue Nitro
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Angelica Hall
Thu Nov 21 2013 12:471st = 11 Angelica Hall
2nd = 6 Giardini
3rd = 4 Harry Claassen
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 17 Heigh Up Keep
Thu Nov 21 2013 12:121st = 17 Heigh Up Keep
2nd = 10 Waitoki Flower
3rd = 7 Babilloni
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Ryan Mark
Thu Nov 21 2013 11:371st = 2 Ryan Mark
2nd = 3 Seize The Moment
3rd = 14 High Viz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 12 Rompers
Thu Nov 21 2013 11:021st = 12 Rompers
2nd = 1 Fast Profit
3rd = 17 Our Jesse Jane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Miss Charm
Thu Nov 21 2013 0:571st = 6 Miss Charm
2nd = 1 Zeema
3rd = 2 Goodridge Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Ledaro Darcy
Thu Nov 21 2013 0:371st = 4 Ledaro Darcy
2nd = 3 Lektra Jess
3rd = 8 Choice Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Dark Media
Thu Nov 21 2013 0:121st = 4 Dark Media
2nd = 7 Timmy Fields
3rd = 8 Drama Muma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Magic Dream
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:471st = 4 Magic Dream
2nd = 2 Cosmea
3rd = 8 Cahill Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Flick Pass
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:421st = 8 Flick Pass
2nd = 1 Abbey Corsair
3rd = 2 Line Up Buoys
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Blue Havilah
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:371st = 8 Blue Havilah
2nd = 4 Colt Gatling
3rd = 1 Designer Rush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Stellas Star
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:321st = 4 Stellas Star
2nd = 2 Right Arm Fast
3rd = 5 Seismic Blast
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Watts Up Herbie
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:301st = 6 Watts Up Herbie
2nd = 4 Thor Bale
3rd = 8 Smashing Century
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Late Angel Lee
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:251st = 6 Late Angel Lee
2nd = 3 Smashing Dancer
3rd = 7 Hannah Marrie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Springfield Lass
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:201st = 3 Springfield Lass
2nd = 1 Cahilty
3rd = 6 Alani Chaser
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Betty Grumble
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:151st = 6 Betty Grumble
2nd = 8 Mythology
3rd = 9 Model Witch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Mighty Lomar
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:101st = 2 Mighty Lomar
2nd = 4 Sooty Lee
3rd = 7 Zipping Will
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cornelia Belle
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:061st = 8 Cornelia Belle
2nd = 6 Smiley Summer
3rd = 1 Bojangles Best
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Proven Fantasy
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:021st = 1 Proven Fantasy
2nd = 5 Sober Moment
3rd = 7 Adams Molly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Specialised
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:581st = 4 Specialised
2nd = 2 Hahn Allen
3rd = 3 Omar Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Fancy Marcus
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:541st = 2 Fancy Marcus
2nd = 5 Jackanator
3rd = 4 Little Micmac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Not Now Nellie
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:501st = 3 Not Now Nellie
2nd = 1 Sabah Magic
3rd = 8 Wealth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Late Trots Angel
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:461st = 1 Late Trots Angel
2nd = 2 Specify
3rd = 6 Rainbow Rex
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Enfield Flame
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:421st = 2 Enfield Flame
2nd = 1 Bruno Boy
3rd = 6 Street Danger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Jacky Blue Eye
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:381st = 2 Jacky Blue Eye
2nd = 6 Fitzy Allen
3rd = 5 Talk And Run
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Calamity Trigger
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:341st = 2 Calamity Trigger
2nd = 7 Heres Nazza
3rd = 4 One Sock On
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cuzin Bob
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:301st = 7 Cuzin Bob
2nd = 2 Aeroplane Rex
3rd = 1 Internationalist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sadies Guess
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:261st = 2 Sadies Guess
2nd = 6 Ishikawa
3rd = 4 El Black Pearls
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Dexcellent
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:221st = 4 Dexcellent
2nd = 1 Hifive Marsha
3rd = 5 Queen Of Black
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Zara Mclaren
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:181st = 7 Zara Mclaren
2nd = 6 Go Caviar
3rd = 8 Betsy Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Fire Elusive
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:141st = 3 Fire Elusive
2nd = 1 Zipper
3rd = 5 Misty Day
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Zambora Gun
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:101st = 5 Zambora Gun
2nd = 1 Matts Entity
3rd = 8 Majestic Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ah Gee Lass
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:061st = 4 Ah Gee Lass
2nd = 1 And Its Gone
3rd = 6 Bettys Memory
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 An That
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:021st = 2 An That
2nd = 5 Teddy Tom Boy
3rd = 3 Dark Gladiator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Right Time
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:581st = 2 Right Time
2nd = 6 Book Of Shadows
3rd = 1 Token Spinner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Chum Lee
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:541st = 5 Chum Lee
2nd = 7 Pablo Cruz
3rd = 2 Pink Vapour
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Desalle Bale
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:501st = 5 Desalle Bale
2nd = 8 Kraken Lass
3rd = 4 Tams Wish
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Super Yikes
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:461st = 2 Super Yikes
2nd = 8 Playtime Gal
3rd = 7 Intensive Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Jeff The Tipster
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:421st = 4 Jeff The Tipster
2nd = 1 Happy Tiger
3rd = 3 Nicknac Norris
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Flying Tee
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:381st = 7 Flying Tee
2nd = 1 Pepper Kahn
3rd = 8 Koubek
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Stryking Tina
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:341st = 8 Stryking Tina
2nd = 6 Youre My Shadow
3rd = 2 Mortsanator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Raw Scrawla
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:301st = 3 Raw Scrawla
2nd = 7 Keep Calm
3rd = 5 Twin Terra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chucks Diamond
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:261st = 5 Chucks Diamond
2nd = 2 Lagoon Piccolo
3rd = 1 Criminal Act
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Brumby Bomber
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:221st = 1 Brumby Bomber
2nd = 5 Camdale Luke
3rd = 2 Lakoda Gemma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Sarah The Weapon
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:181st = 6 Sarah The Weapon
2nd = 3 Hairy Bear
3rd = 4 Power Merc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 King Biscuit Boy
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:141st = 3 King Biscuit Boy
2nd = 5 Sue Benny
3rd = 4 Sandon Swell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dyna Carnage
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:101st = 3 Dyna Carnage
2nd = 2 School Fees
3rd = 1 Pure Grand Senor
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Farmers Gold
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:061st = 7 Farmers Gold
2nd = 8 Give You Credit
3rd = 2 Flash Reality
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Shingo
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:021st = 1 Shingo
2nd = 7 Heliski
3rd = 2 Wiggle Wags
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Remember Cestria
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:591st = 3 Remember Cestria
2nd = 6 Mimic Master
3rd = 4 Joja Stan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Miss Bridee Vee
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:561st = 4 Miss Bridee Vee
2nd = 2 Xander My Boy
3rd = 3 Star Paddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Untraceable
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:531st = 1 Untraceable
2nd = 6 No Ransom
3rd = 8 White Walker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Melton Express
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:481st = 8 Melton Express
2nd = 9 Glow Bright
3rd = 7 Everton Vc
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Boris Sent Me
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:451st = 5 Boris Sent Me
2nd = 1 Kharlessi
3rd = 2 Why Julie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Late Show Angel
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:421st = 1 Late Show Angel
2nd = 7 You Can Talk
3rd = 8 All You Can
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Poppys Singer
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:391st = 2 Poppys Singer
2nd = 4 Mar Mac
3rd = 3 Hard As Nails
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Token Mclaren
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:361st = 8 Token Mclaren
2nd = 2 Jojo Junior
3rd = 6 Greg Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Bars Open
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:301st = 6 Bars Open
2nd = 3 Sassy Road
3rd = 4 Hot Carbon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Soho Sweet Gal
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:271st = 5 Soho Sweet Gal
2nd = 6 Camwells Cool
3rd = 4 Our Pica
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Johnny Be
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:191st = 1 Johnny Be
2nd = 6 Wrongly Accused
3rd = 5 Dredlock Rockstar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Allen Namor
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:161st = 3 Allen Namor
2nd = 2 Dyna Wista
3rd = 6 Illium Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Tommy Tomahawk
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:131st = 4 Tommy Tomahawk
2nd = 5 Snipers Shot
3rd = 8 Newspaper Momma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Estelle Star
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:101st = 2 Estelle Star
2nd = 1 Manu
3rd = 6 Gilchurch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 My Jack Rabbit
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:071st = 6 My Jack Rabbit
2nd = 8 Eternal Magic
3rd = 7 Cose Drom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Wise Bruce
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:031st = 6 Wise Bruce
2nd = 7 Ultra Smokey
3rd = 10 Select Knocka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Dakota La Flash
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:551st = 3 Dakota La Flash
2nd = 8 Broneee
3rd = 7 Addison Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Kalden Crixus
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:511st = 1 Kalden Crixus
2nd = 3 Millers Fury
3rd = 8 Cosmic Wild
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Hillview Jake
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:471st = 7 Hillview Jake
2nd = 8 Kifinti
3rd = 6 Kid Richard
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Rowchester
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:421st = 3 Rowchester
2nd = 6 Tommy Smith
3rd = 2 Soho Highroller
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Paua Is Lethal
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:351st = 2 Paua Is Lethal
2nd = 1 High Status
3rd = 8 Allen Ganji
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Dark Illusion
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:311st = 6 Dark Illusion
2nd = 4 La Signora
3rd = 8 Kikem Zarbo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Spectrum
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:271st = 2 Spectrum
2nd = 3 Shiraz Reef
3rd = 5 Miss Black Ash
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Cobo Bay
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:131st = 6 Cobo Bay
2nd = 11 Delrock
3rd = 9 The Dyfi Dabbler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Dingle Monelli
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:101st = 1 Dingle Monelli
2nd = 2 Kalden Escobar
3rd = 6 Dallas Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Blue Noise
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:061st = 6 Blue Noise
2nd = 7 Chloe Keats
3rd = 4 Grand Grange
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Floyd Mayweather
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:001st = 5 Floyd Mayweather
2nd = 6 Parisology
3rd = 4 Galilee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Mighty Explosive
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:571st = 7 Mighty Explosive
2nd = 8 Dawns History
3rd = 1 Dun Fantasizing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Merlot Monelli
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:541st = 5 Merlot Monelli
2nd = 3 Zellwegers Magic
3rd = 6 Kalden Kostello
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Downtown Levi
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:521st = 8 Downtown Levi
2nd = 2 Apeaceof His Story
3rd = 1 Prominent Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Hey Rex
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:491st = 2 Hey Rex
2nd = 7 Tekki Tyrant
3rd = 1 Bally Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Adda Notherzero
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:451st = 1 Adda Notherzero
2nd = 2 Grae Rex
3rd = 9 La Stella Del Mare
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 The Hum
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:421st = 7 The Hum
2nd = 12 Stand Ready
3rd = 13 Romeos Kiss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Justalittle Frisky
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:401st = 12 Justalittle Frisky
2nd = 4 Flamin Blue Jean
3rd = 3 Exotique
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Miss Devete
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:391st = 2 Miss Devete
2nd = 1 Jordicor
3rd = 3 Midgett History
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Jump The Queue
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:381st = 2 Jump The Queue
2nd = 6 Kalden Gambino
3rd = 8 Lika Firecracker
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Bella Cheval
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:351st = 10 Bella Cheval
2nd = 12 Bitten By Walhalla
3rd = 4 Mygreekkalesa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 4 Bouzy Rouge
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:321st = 4 Bouzy Rouge
2nd = 5 Emotional Outburst
3rd = 8 Sergeant Bilko
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Status Bo
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:291st = 5 Status Bo
2nd = 3 Koo Foo
3rd = 4 Bally Sleek
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Hangover Joe
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:241st = 6 Hangover Joe
2nd = 11 Donnie Cee
3rd = 8 Private Road
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Balayeur
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:201st = 1 Balayeur
2nd = 10 Unruly Princess
3rd = 11 Valpincon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 So Thats Flash
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:191st = 3 So Thats Flash
2nd = 5 Inexchange
3rd = 7 Bit Noisy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Paua To Charge
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:171st = 2 Paua To Charge
2nd = 1 Moonshine Smash
3rd = 7 Potential Risk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Clonmel Times
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:161st = 4 Clonmel Times
2nd = 1 Rockin Robin
3rd = 8 Gooney Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Onkaparinga Suzy
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:121st = 10 Onkaparinga Suzy
2nd = 2 Son Of Sassy
3rd = 8 Escalator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Disruptive Spin
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:091st = 8 Disruptive Spin
2nd = 6 El Mania
3rd = 5 Should You Daire
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 All Over Red Rover
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:051st = 3 All Over Red Rover
2nd = 2 All Flair
3rd = 7 Sandakan Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Mishani Centurion
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:021st = 6 Mishani Centurion
2nd = 7 Taajir
3rd = 4 Rip Rip Woodchip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 My Sweet Love
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:591st = 2 My Sweet Love
2nd = 4 Lika Boss
3rd = 6 Chilling Amy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Hot Chili Mama
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:581st = 1 Hot Chili Mama
2nd = 3 Cee Me Fly
3rd = 8 Rothmore
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Lite Jagermeister
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:551st = 11 Lite Jagermeister
2nd = 2 Advance to Go
3rd = 9 Tere T
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 5 Super Asset
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:521st = 5 Super Asset
2nd = 1 Budgee Boy
3rd = 9 Blinkin Runaway
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Weekend Gangster
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:491st = 4 Weekend Gangster
2nd = 7 Rocken Red
3rd = 3 Soho Goodwill
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Going Halves
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:441st = 6 Going Halves
2nd = 10 The Twilightdancer
3rd = 3 Rollon Baby Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 The Mullet
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:401st = 3 The Mullet
2nd = 11 Hindus Girl
3rd = 9 East Verses West
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Ibrox Blackjack
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:371st = 3 Ibrox Blackjack
2nd = 7 Piccolo Latte
3rd = 4 Alpine Alley
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Belitism
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:361st = 3 Belitism
2nd = 1 Terra Rocka
3rd = 6 Precious Pretzel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Queen Of The Prom
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:321st = 1 Queen Of The Prom
2nd = 4 Shacklock
3rd = 3 Jaydens Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Dan Beringer
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:291st = 7 Dan Beringer
2nd = 1 Dustys Boy
3rd = 4 Elaborate Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 The Confederate Lady
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:251st = 10 The Confederate Lady
2nd = 1 Zonya
3rd = 9 Mon Lamour
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Major General
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:221st = 9 Major General
2nd = 2 Dustys Felt
3rd = 5 Mightysui
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Longneck
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:191st = 1 Longneck
2nd = 2 Endless Fantasy
3rd = 6 My Wally Grout
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Obe Obe
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:181st = 3 Obe Obe
2nd = 4 Cawbourne Seale
3rd = 1 Colliding Pickle
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Wildenstein
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:151st = 7 Wildenstein
2nd = 8 Atego Lilly
3rd = 13 Paparazzi Snapshot
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 7 In Top Gear
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:121st = 7 In Top Gear
2nd = 4 Superbad
3rd = 3 Im In The Money
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Namron Star
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:091st = 5 Namron Star
2nd = 6 Tequila Rocket
3rd = 7 Lexi Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Bevs Lucille
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:041st = 6 Bevs Lucille
2nd = 7 Elis Fury
3rd = 4 Chalton Flats
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Blueridge Shannon
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:041st = 7 Blueridge Shannon
2nd = 5 Inception
3rd = 6 Fivestar Wally
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Whatanexcuse
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:001st = 1 Whatanexcuse
2nd = 9 Yuka Joy
3rd = 10 Chosen Mia
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Titanium Ark
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:591st = 2 Titanium Ark
2nd = 7 Fremarksuel
3rd = 3 Melton Sobers
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Sarge
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:561st = 7 Sarge
2nd = 8 Hello Im Thomas
3rd = 1 Ledaro Tara
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Under Fire
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:551st = 7 Cosmic Under Fire
2nd = 5 Seymourjasper
3rd = 3 All Mighty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Katie Maguire
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:501st = 1 Katie Maguire
2nd = 9 Hy Leimposing
3rd = 8 Talkin Dollars
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Extra
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:451st = 3 Extra
2nd = 13 Gallery Of Stars
3rd = 14 Lil Miss Mustang
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Super Albert
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:421st = 2 Super Albert
2nd = 4 Uno Danger
3rd = 9 Go Maddy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Boom Boom Hall
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:401st = 9 Boom Boom Hall
2nd = 7 My Lishi
3rd = 4 Bubble Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Gunmetal Rose
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:391st = 2 Gunmetal Rose
2nd = 1 Wandy Carla
3rd = 8 Cosmic Tomboy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 5 Atomic Blaze
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:351st = 5 Atomic Blaze
2nd = 1 Monashee Woods
3rd = 4 Timeless Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Saxon
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:301st = 6 Saxon
2nd = 1 Collina
3rd = 3 Little Ralphy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Black Caprice
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:251st = 6 Black Caprice
2nd = 7 Angel Delight
3rd = 11 Bennys Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Micka Royal
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:241st = 2 Micka Royal
2nd = 7 Go Polly Go
3rd = 1 Greenbriar Raven
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Matesy
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:201st = 6 Matesy
2nd = 10 Way In The Black
3rd = 9 Shaw Touch
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gotham City Sin
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:191st = 1 Gotham City Sin
2nd = 5 Miss Flick
3rd = 3 Colada Rainbow
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Manolo Raine
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:151st = 7 Manolo Raine
2nd = 2 Sonic Flite
3rd = 8 Texas Tealsby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Perfect Causeway
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:121st = 3 Perfect Causeway
2nd = 8 Boss Hustler
3rd = 2 Bally Corvette
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Nakanai
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:081st = 7 Nakanai
2nd = 5 Trillium
3rd = 4 Wolfsburg
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Some Lesson
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:041st = 1 Some Lesson
2nd = 7 Layla Reltub
3rd = 6 Flying Poppa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Endorsement
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:021st = 1 Endorsement
2nd = 8 Cityscape
3rd = 9 Clintchell Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 5 Make Me Some
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:581st = 5 Make Me Some
2nd = 2 Steves Gold
3rd = 1 Tara Brave
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Vapour King
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:541st = 1 Vapour King
2nd = 3 Johns Delight
3rd = 5 Dream Earner
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Aspiring Artist
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:491st = 3 Aspiring Artist
2nd = 7 Sissiesmasterpiece
3rd = 1 Beaver
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 The Tinkers Son
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:451st = 8 The Tinkers Son
2nd = 13 Majestic Jazz
3rd = 6 Polixenis Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Marchmont Drive
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:441st = 4 Marchmont Drive
2nd = 3 Caesar Court
3rd = 8 Melton Big Gunna
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Heza Hero
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:401st = 9 Heza Hero
2nd = 7 Brite N Lucky
3rd = 8 Earn Sum Dough
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Tudor Park
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:371st = 1 Tudor Park
2nd = 2 Run For Six
3rd = 6 Popat Port
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Some Call Her Wild
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:331st = 4 Some Call Her Wild
2nd = 1 All Alert
3rd = 6 Snippin Trish
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Cheval Charette
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:271st = 8 Cheval Charette
2nd = 7 Stylish Ruler
3rd = 6 Pacific Maddi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 6 Valley Of Tears
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:231st = 6 Valley Of Tears
2nd = 3 Starvinsky
3rd = 1 Mabrouk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Flash Fizz
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:191st = 4 Flash Fizz
2nd = 3 Shannon Vale
3rd = 6 Ballintine
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Flying Mcpocket
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:141st = 4 Flying Mcpocket
2nd = 6 Miss Art Ranger
3rd = 5 The Puritan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Tearaway Tommy
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:101st = 10 Tearaway Tommy
2nd = 4 Joey Boy
3rd = 2 Compliancedisorder
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Afro Samurai
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:091st = 6 Afro Samurai
2nd = 5 Melton Mighty Max
3rd = 2 Pandoras Maya
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 The Diamond One
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:051st = 6 The Diamond One
2nd = 7 Davone Code
3rd = 1 Bowling Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Chance Ya Armbro
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:051st = 5 Chance Ya Armbro
2nd = 3 Backstreet Lad
3rd = 2 Petespocketrocket
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Jonny La Monte
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:021st = 3 Jonny La Monte
2nd = 8 Jimmys Reach
3rd = 1 Gambo Gracie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Mishani Lad
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:581st = 1 Mishani Lad
2nd = 6 Space Escapee
3rd = 3 Lisboa Eagle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Mercenary
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:571st = 7 Mercenary
2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bully
3rd = 8 Necter
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Bliss Man
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:521st = 3 Bliss Man
2nd = 1 Eliseos Falcon
3rd = 2 Doey Doeback
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 1 Running Amok
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:481st = 1 Running Amok
2nd = 6 Lucky Sky
3rd = 3 Chatby Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Perfect Flash
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:441st = 1 Perfect Flash
2nd = 7 Will Cee
3rd = 6 Three Votes
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Dolly Peg
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:401st = 3 Dolly Peg
2nd = 1 Check the Mail
3rd = 4 Opawa Mez
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Mondo Seelster
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:391st = 3 Mondo Seelster
2nd = 6 Always Smart
3rd = 9 Ball Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Glockenspiel
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:351st = 9 Glockenspiel
2nd = 14 Piccolo Miss
3rd = 1 Aussie Creed
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Divine Reign
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:341st = 1 Divine Reign
2nd = 12 Call Me Milton
3rd = 7 Talented Tess
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 9 My Reason
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:301st = 9 My Reason
2nd = 6 Katie Jay
3rd = 11 Pretty To Watch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Spot On Jane
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:271st = 6 Spot On Jane
2nd = 5 Hornseys Angel
3rd = 3 Big Bad Roy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Weregonnarock
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:171st = 6 Weregonnarock
2nd = 7 Dell Boy
3rd = 5 Waikare Aviator
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 10 Tennavous
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:131st = 10 Tennavous
2nd = 3 Cash Commands
3rd = 8 Holly Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Fierce Star
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:111st = 2 Fierce Star
2nd = 6 Chemically Free
3rd = 4 Red Moova Hoova
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Maverick Bomber
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:091st = 2 Maverick Bomber
2nd = 7 Divoire Belle
3rd = 3 Beard Of Zeus
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Its Three By Two
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:051st = 6 Its Three By Two
2nd = 5 Carla Bruni
3rd = 4 Snelle Jelle S
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 General Amour
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:001st = 1 General Amour
2nd = 6 Valuable Star
3rd = 5 Kentucky Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 8 Golden Castle
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:551st = 8 Golden Castle
2nd = 10 Tudor Lily
3rd = 7 Tutor
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Micks Lady
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:521st = 4 Micks Lady
2nd = 8 Bally Bessie
3rd = 7 Daddy Yo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Individual Lily
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:471st = 8 Individual Lily
2nd = 9 Darlyne Ottey
3rd = 6 Miss Foxy Minx
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Soho Dingane
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:341st = 1 Soho Dingane
2nd = 7 Broon Hilda
3rd = 5 Freddy Bush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Jinja Power
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:291st = 1 Jinja Power
2nd = 2 Buddy Broke
3rd = 7 Little Teegan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Heroic Guru
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:201st = 7 Heroic Guru
2nd = 9 Alessio
3rd = 1 Rigah Brook
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Starbright Jack
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:171st = 4 Starbright Jack
2nd = 6 Mahogany Diamond
3rd = 2 Winsome Chili
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Lockett In Eddie
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:121st = 7 Lockett In Eddie
2nd = 3 Captain Osti
3rd = 4 Fire Boy Baxter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Ya Laughin
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:541st = 5 Ya Laughin
2nd = 2 All The Rage
3rd = 8 Thrilling Cairo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Enchanter
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:451st = 2 Enchanter
2nd = 9 Shes Insatiable
3rd = 6 Fly Me To Da Moon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bulet Tooth Tony
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:301st = 2 Bulet Tooth Tony
2nd = 1 Its A Doll
3rd = 5 Cool Heir
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 7 Miss Citron
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:151st = 7 Miss Citron
2nd = 2 Rugby Street
3rd = 10 Senorette
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Mighty Baxter
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:051st = 1 Mighty Baxter
2nd = 7 Bigtime Dasher
3rd = 5 Adda Boy Zeke
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Zamaddis Lass
Mon Oct 21 2013 10:451st = 2 Zamaddis Lass
2nd = 7 Kotumba
3rd = 1 Thrilling Halo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Ten Eleven
Mon Oct 21 2013 10:251st = 5 Ten Eleven
2nd = 3 George
3rd = 8 Home Brewer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Charming Chuck
Mon Oct 21 2013 10:051st = 6 Charming Chuck
2nd = 1 Noble Power
3rd = 8 Bigtime Chip
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Perfect Poison
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:471st = 8 Perfect Poison
2nd = 6 Blueys Fate
3rd = 2 Mr Sprite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Rerod Roxy
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:271st = 7 Rerod Roxy
2nd = 8 Braga Bridgett
3rd = 4 Cheeky Lu Lu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Magpie Bob
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:121st = 2 Magpie Bob
2nd = 1 Dude Rancher
3rd = 8 Wattle Bee
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Northern Bill
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:051st = 2 Northern Bill
2nd = 12 Hurricane Showall
3rd = 11 Undercover Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Shifty Sticka
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:021st = 1 Shifty Sticka
2nd = 7 Check My Swagger
3rd = 8 Batman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Enough Talking
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:501st = 5 Enough Talking
2nd = 8 Dark Passenger
3rd = 6 West On Polly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Wise
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:451st = 1 Cosmic Wise
2nd = 6 Strange Wish
3rd = 2 Elite Devil
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Hes A Pearler
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:401st = 8 Hes A Pearler
2nd = 1 Tate Gully Gold
3rd = 4 Ultimate Fighter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Quite Ready
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:371st = 4 Quite Ready
2nd = 7 Mr Crimson
3rd = 2 Yellow Fever
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 On Coin
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:331st = 5 On Coin
2nd = 1 Te Amo
3rd = 8 Luba Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dream It
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:251st = 4 Dream It
2nd = 3 Crackerjack Lad
3rd = 1 Sooky Suzie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Closure
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:201st = 10 Closure
2nd = 3 Tarchen
3rd = 5 Preponderance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Tiza Gold
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:171st = 5 Tiza Gold
2nd = 6 Lady In Black
3rd = 7 Turbo Vapour
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Our Boy Su
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:121st = 1 Our Boy Su
2nd = 8 Robbery
3rd = 5 Our Classie Mach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Sams Sionara
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:091st = 2 Sams Sionara
2nd = 6 Easy Peasy
3rd = 8 One Banana
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Empire Allen
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:051st = 3 Empire Allen
2nd = 2 Lucifers Fury
3rd = 1 Pippa Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Flying Assassin
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:041st = 2 Flying Assassin
2nd = 8 Princess Zara
3rd = 1 Nice Deal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Hunzarella
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:001st = 3 Hunzarella
2nd = 2 Kamikaze Ky
3rd = 5 It Is Ike
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Rocknroll Rustler
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:591st = 6 Rocknroll Rustler
2nd = 3 Mondo Seelster
3rd = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Gold Town
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:581st = 7 Gold Town
2nd = 8 Desalle Bale
3rd = 1 Between Wickets
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Siegfried
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:541st = 4 Siegfried
2nd = 8 Lleyton H
3rd = 7 Cillas Earl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Coloccini
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:521st = 3 Coloccini
2nd = 7 Kentucky Black
3rd = 6 Cetane
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Itsa Seelster
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:471st = 11 Itsa Seelster
3rd = 2 Trustytrev
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Fully Zapped
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:471st = 1 Fully Zapped
3rd = 2 Trustytrev
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Spud Regis
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:451st = 6 Spud Regis
2nd = 3 Tomac Bale
3rd = 4 Punch One Out
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Usaine
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:431st = 5 Usaine
2nd = 3 Classy Clan
3rd = 6 Uno Danger
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Shes Commando
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:401st = 6 Shes Commando
2nd = 1 Dicky Dewar
3rd = 4 Sun Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Lucks Changed
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:371st = 1 Lucks Changed
2nd = 5 Purcell Bale
3rd = 6 Stetson Donna
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Regal Knight
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:321st = 6 Regal Knight
2nd = 3 Golden Grinder
3rd = 9 Shandon Village
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 King Trotta
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:301st = 2 King Trotta
2nd = 6 Two Wah
3rd = 5 Reverberate
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Yogiesprince
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:291st = 5 Yogiesprince
2nd = 8 Good Bye Fella
3rd = 1 Our Only Action
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Proud Val
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:271st = 8 Proud Val
2nd = 7 Miss Chinchilla
3rd = 4 Forty Nil Manly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Fancy Mojo
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:261st = 1 Fancy Mojo
2nd = 5 Dr Sunova
3rd = 7 Andromeda Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sparks On Nudgee
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:221st = 3 Sparks On Nudgee
2nd = 6 Village Flyer
3rd = 2 Mixedwithajasper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Pale Ale
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:211st = 6 Pale Ale
2nd = 1 Reefton Elle
3rd = 3 Miss Tamera
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lucy Wires
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:201st = 7 Lucy Wires
2nd = 4 Amity Flame
3rd = 2 Mimicking
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Little Boy Blue
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:151st = 8 Little Boy Blue
2nd = 1 Dellas Jack
3rd = 5 Wild Bud
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Zipping Willow
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:121st = 7 Zipping Willow
2nd = 3 Apollo Reign
3rd = 6 Xylia Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Vegas Bound
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:071st = 5 Vegas Bound
2nd = 2 Holy Camp Boy
3rd = 1 Funny Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Scorcher
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:061st = 3 Scorcher
2nd = 4 Silent Girl
3rd = 6 Karmatised
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Burzynski
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:051st = 2 Burzynski
2nd = 5 Love Of Lauryn
3rd = 4 Sir Brodey
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Hilltop Hustler
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:001st = 7 Hilltop Hustler
2nd = 3 On The Leash
3rd = 4 Real Grit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bennys Ace
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:591st = 6 Bennys Ace
2nd = 5 Black Stature
3rd = 3 Stevie Harlyn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Heidi Go Seek
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:581st = 1 Heidi Go Seek
2nd = 4 Dashing Man
3rd = 5 Rebelation
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Kentucky Grove
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:561st = 2 Kentucky Grove
2nd = 7 Hellmuth
3rd = 8 Gazmick Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Artichoke
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:531st = 3 Artichoke
2nd = 8 Apeaceof His Story
3rd = 4 Tasy Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Lucky Baa
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:501st = 3 Lucky Baa
2nd = 11 Thatllbgood
3rd = 5 Chariot Of Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Perfect Madison
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:491st = 8 Perfect Madison
2nd = 4 Extraordinary
3rd = 6 Dr Willow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:471st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil
2nd = 1 Good Odds John
3rd = 8 Maya Keroma
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Disco Gemini
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:441st = 3 Disco Gemini
2nd = 9 Dezba
3rd = 1 Cloudy Sunrise
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Hozatfora Sundon
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:421st = 6 Hozatfora Sundon
2nd = 7 Chalcis
3rd = 3 Chevaux Rainbow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Lektra Grey
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:401st = 5 Lektra Grey
2nd = 2 Turkoglu
3rd = 1 Destini Fireball
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Ess Kay Gee
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:391st = 7 Ess Kay Gee
2nd = 4 Jazerati
3rd = 3 Master Roster
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Tulhurst Candy
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:351st = 5 Tulhurst Candy
2nd = 4 Noelhamric
3rd = 6 Oneace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Resemblance
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:341st = 5 Resemblance
2nd = 7 Low Call
3rd = 4 Flying Albi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Maka Killin
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:301st = 3 Maka Killin
2nd = 1 Manny Tiavon
3rd = 8 Sheila Blige
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Angel Delight
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:291st = 11 Angel Delight
2nd = 5 Just Another Toby
3rd = 3 Shannons Earl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Double Trigger
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:271st = 6 Double Trigger
2nd = 4 Super Colossal
3rd = 3 Lachs Wish
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Destiny Shaker
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:261st = 1 Destiny Shaker
2nd = 5 Good Itch
3rd = 6 Hatari Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Ega Ninja
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:231st = 4 Ega Ninja
2nd = 5 Kiss Me Marlow
3rd = 6 Goodwin Gem
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Mcliskyson
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:221st = 1 Mcliskyson
2nd = 7 Sure Ionafastone
3rd = 5 Timeless Era
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lukey Deez
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:201st = 8 Lukey Deez
2nd = 5 My Illusion
3rd = 9 Javaica
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Zipping Tess
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:191st = 8 Zipping Tess
2nd = 2 Cosmic Sloy
3rd = 3 Sherwood Flex
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Keystone Del
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:151st = 7 Keystone Del
2nd = 6 Backina Lifetime
3rd = 4 Im Dejazzman
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Christian Banner
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:141st = 3 Christian Banner
2nd = 10 Off The Chain
3rd = 9 Bettor Light Up
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 16 Miss Radical
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:121st = 16 Miss Radical
2nd = 4 Dunlap
3rd = 6 Quiet Collect
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Asha Tanga
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:101st = 3 Asha Tanga
2nd = 6 Cupid
3rd = 2 Cheeky Marble
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Break Oday
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:091st = 6 Break Oday
2nd = 2 Gazzelliot
3rd = 8 Taabinga Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ace Light
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:051st = 6 Ace Light
2nd = 2 Mcarmbro
3rd = 8 Midnite Khan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Candy Queen
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:041st = 3 Candy Queen
2nd = 5 Air Travel
3rd = 8 Hurricane Alley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Allrightythen
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:001st = 3 Allrightythen
2nd = 2 Mark Dennis
3rd = 4 Hostile Grins
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 My Aliyana
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:591st = 7 My Aliyana
2nd = 5 Slab Fracture
3rd = 6 Beckie Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Hurricane Isaac
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:571st = 1 Hurricane Isaac
2nd = 6 Rock Domination
3rd = 2 Derby Ghost
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Starburst Les
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:561st = 1 Starburst Les
2nd = 8 Tinas Dilema
3rd = 3 Hugo Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Campbell Wallace
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:521st = 10 Campbell Wallace
2nd = 2 Wobbly Archer
3rd = 7 Mister Commitment
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Magic Moves
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:501st = 4 Magic Moves
2nd = 1 Bit Elite
3rd = 8 Tricky Business
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Heez Speedy Gonzalez
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:491st = 7 Heez Speedy Gonzalez
2nd = 3 All Over Red Rover
3rd = 2 All Flair
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Runaway Red
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:451st = 1 Runaway Red
2nd = 2 Rupeeno Cullen
3rd = 3 Rakarebel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Flamena
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:441st = 8 Flamena
2nd = 4 Out Of Money
3rd = 9 Gino Keeping
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Aceattack Jack
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:401st = 7 Aceattack Jack
2nd = 3 Honky Tonk Hanover
3rd = 1 Bg Three
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Grand Solution
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:391st = 4 Grand Solution
2nd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort
3rd = 5 Kidatee Terry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Hondo Supaboy
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:381st = 5 Hondo Supaboy
2nd = 3 Lektra Bianca
3rd = 7 Ozzy Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Pats Boy
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:351st = 2 Pats Boy
2nd = 7 Mortgage Lifter
3rd = 5 Hallside Showdown
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Agree With Me
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:341st = 7 Agree With Me
2nd = 5 Champness Gal
3rd = 9 Red Replica
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Johncarlo
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:301st = 8 Johncarlo
2nd = 5 Snappy Pop
3rd = 3 Mallee Trapper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Rambo Flight
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:291st = 9 Rambo Flight
2nd = 3 Sunrise To Sunset
3rd = 4 Strathlachlan Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Smart Valentino
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:281st = 1 Smart Valentino
2nd = 5 Tweed Bah Day
3rd = 2 Number Krunch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Izabellas Gift
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:261st = 1 Izabellas Gift
2nd = 3 Hes Sensitive
3rd = 2 Dewana Midori
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Maywyns Storm
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:231st = 1 Maywyns Storm
2nd = 7 Cosmic Under Fire
3rd = 5 Washies Chance
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Prince Of Stars
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:201st = 6 Prince Of Stars
2nd = 2 Sovereign Debt
3rd = 16 Zeeda Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Rangi Ruby
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:191st = 4 Rangi Ruby
2nd = 1 Lolas Fella
3rd = 2 Girl Stephanie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Lucys Penny
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:151st = 2 Lucys Penny
2nd = 7 Gotta Go Lucky
3rd = 4 Cousin Dupreez
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Wheres Lewis
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:131st = 1 Wheres Lewis
2nd = 2 Joshua Tree
3rd = 7 Hot Legacy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Kim Keeping
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:121st = 4 Kim Keeping
2nd = 7 Gazmick Diva
3rd = 8 Real Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Woodlyn Girl
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:081st = 3 Woodlyn Girl
2nd = 8 Winsome Caesar
3rd = 1 Slap On A Hat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Daintree Mustang
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:071st = 5 Daintree Mustang
2nd = 1 Senor Neo
3rd = 4 Jebrynah Alley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Stunning Grin
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:031st = 9 Stunning Grin
2nd = 7 Soho Mccartney
3rd = 8 Glenferrie Access
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Brother Love
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:001st = 2 Brother Love
2nd = 5 Way Of Being
3rd = 14 Major General
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Bellas Charm
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:591st = 6 Bellas Charm
2nd = 8 Ball Boy
3rd = 5 Harrisons Life
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Nevada Blackjack
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:551st = 9 Nevada Blackjack
2nd = 8 Lightning Shark
3rd = 10 Equity Kicker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Diamond Of Hope
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:541st = 2 Diamond Of Hope
2nd = 4 Onya Miss
3rd = 8 Sold By
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Karinya Hando
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:501st = 2 Karinya Hando
2nd = 8 Living Lord
3rd = 1 Dodge The Bullet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Jawlaa
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:491st = 1 Jawlaa
2nd = 4 Jester Flex
3rd = 9 Our Alby
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Mermaid Princess
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:451st = 6 Mermaid Princess
2nd = 7 High Style
3rd = 2 Senorita Rapido
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Classique Ivory
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:401st = 6 Classique Ivory
2nd = 14 Starlight Lady
3rd = 9 Imperial Command
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Yeah Right
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:351st = 3 Yeah Right
2nd = 6 All I Want
3rd = 8 My Man Dan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Zama Beauty
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:341st = 8 Zama Beauty
2nd = 3 Sir Redmond
3rd = 1 Jake Will
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Glenferrie Park
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:301st = 3 Glenferrie Park
2nd = 2 Ryans Lane
3rd = 10 Petes Party
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Beau Dandy
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:251st = 8 Beau Dandy
2nd = 1 Shipwreck
3rd = 7 The King Of Swing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Nelirian
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:241st = 8 Nelirian
2nd = 2 Wheres The Dane
3rd = 7 Malceski Snap
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Stay Til Dawn
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:201st = 7 Stay Til Dawn
2nd = 4 Titian Tigress
3rd = 8 The Man Said
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Vinnies Girl
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:151st = 7 Vinnies Girl
2nd = 8 Ninja Rocks
3rd = 1 Muscle Up Kaos
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Caesar Augustus
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:101st = 11 Caesar Augustus
2nd = 7 Choice Falcon
3rd = 8 Our Shards Of Ice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Reckless Charm
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:041st = 2 Reckless Charm
2nd = 1 Dr Zsa Zsa
3rd = 4 Merciless
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Just A Falcon
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:001st = 4 Just A Falcon
2nd = 7 Quadroplex
3rd = 10 Slam Master
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Chariot King
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:551st = 9 Chariot King
2nd = 7 Mister Presley
3rd = 1 Fernleigh Renegade
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Blue Imax
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:521st = 4 Blue Imax
2nd = 8 Wallamba Georgie
3rd = 7 Mikimoto Pearl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bettor Draw
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:451st = 1 Bettor Draw
2nd = 6 Saucy Vision
3rd = 2 Cullens Impact
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Knees Up
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:441st = 4 Knees Up
2nd = 8 Blue Duck Rose
3rd = 5 Just Relax Ay
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Fusil De Eve
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:401st = 5 Fusil De Eve
2nd = 1 Debs Hope
3rd = 3 Novaspur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Sunset Delivery
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:341st = 2 Sunset Delivery
2nd = 7 Pee Did He
3rd = 3 Lucid Triumph
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Ballochbuie
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:301st = 4 Ballochbuie
2nd = 2 Miami Dream
3rd = 3 Go Worley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Rush On Wine
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:271st = 4 Rush On Wine
2nd = 1 Kleiner Teufel
3rd = 11 Love Shines
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Karacatis
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:251st = 9 Karacatis
2nd = 8 Addiction To Rock
3rd = 2 Maybe Discreet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 11 I See Luck
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:201st = 11 I See Luck
2nd = 6 Uma Park
3rd = 7 Rock Of Honour
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Sessions
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:151st = 11 Sessions
2nd = 9 Aeronautical
3rd = 7 Spirit Of Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Stormaway
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:101st = 11 Stormaway
2nd = 7 Shifting Shadows
3rd = 12 Wicked Enchantress
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Elmantosh
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:051st = 8 Elmantosh
2nd = 7 Just A Perla
3rd = 1 Jacks Back
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Courting Magic
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:021st = 5 Courting Magic
2nd = 1 Dreaming Of Nepal
3rd = 4 Alittlevolcanic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Majestic Beast
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:001st = 3 Majestic Beast
2nd = 2 Defenceman
3rd = 7 Commandette
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 11 Its A Dundeel
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:551st = 11 Its A Dundeel
2nd = 12 Atlantic Jewel
3rd = 14 Dear Demi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Crashing
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:501st = 2 Crashing
2nd = 11 Source Of Harmony
3rd = 1 Novikov
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Jo Jo Girl
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:471st = 4 Jo Jo Girl
2nd = 7 Avril Star
3rd = 3 Angel Of Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Swipeline
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:451st = 3 Swipeline
2nd = 6 Serbian Crown
3rd = 9 Barely A Beat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Star Trader
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:401st = 8 Star Trader
2nd = 7 Imabutu
3rd = 10 Underhanded
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Moriarty
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:351st = 4 Moriarty
2nd = 5 Glencadam Gold
3rd = 2 Masked Marvel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Gridhian
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:301st = 5 Gridhian
2nd = 8 Never Pegasus
3rd = 12 Yolanda Be Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Samalidan
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:271st = 3 Samalidan
2nd = 7 Grassy
3rd = 1 African Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Londehero
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:251st = 6 Londehero
2nd = 9 Queen Of The Lochs
3rd = 2 Cannyzing
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Vitello
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:201st = 1 Vitello
2nd = 2 Dirasara
3rd = 7 Slingsby
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Mr OCeirin
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:151st = 5 Mr OCeirin
2nd = 9 Kesampour
3rd = 14 Bit Of Hell
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Faultless Dancer
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:101st = 7 Faultless Dancer
2nd = 4 Powerful Jet
3rd = 3 Horoscopes
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Armanessy
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:071st = 1 Armanessy
2nd = 10 Dainty Sharnee
3rd = 2 Fairgo Deano
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Star Rolling
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:051st = 7 Star Rolling
2nd = 8 Lets Make Adeal
3rd = 1 Araldo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Ancient Spell
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:001st = 2 Ancient Spell
2nd = 9 Master Beckett
3rd = 8 Holder
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Boban
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:551st = 9 Boban
2nd = 4 Belltone
3rd = 10 Choice Bro
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Spirit Cent
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:501st = 4 Spirit Cent
2nd = 5 Roman Eye
3rd = 13 Sound King
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Magnificent Seven
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:471st = 6 Magnificent Seven
2nd = 5 Bourse
3rd = 10 Wabash River
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 De Dozen Stars
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:451st = 7 De Dozen Stars
2nd = 3 Theft
3rd = 1 Ollie Vollie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Totally Devoted
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:401st = 10 Totally Devoted
2nd = 12 Purr Plan
3rd = 2 Free To Rein
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Gregers
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:351st = 6 Gregers
2nd = 8 Marianne
3rd = 9 Politeness
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Miss Mega Herz
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:301st = 6 Miss Mega Herz
2nd = 2 Red Hot De Lago
3rd = 3 Fallforme
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Ketchum
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:271st = 1 Ketchum
2nd = 4 Lura
3rd = 3 Bold N Ready
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Dylanson
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:251st = 13 Dylanson
2nd = 9 Saturday Sorcerer
3rd = 1 Beware Of Thestorm
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Whisky Prince
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:201st = 5 Whisky Prince
2nd = 2 Screaming Plum
3rd = 4 Metallica
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Streama
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:151st = 7 Streama
2nd = 8 Royal Descent
3rd = 3 Veyron
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Rap N Tap
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:111st = 7 Rap N Tap
2nd = 3 Bach
3rd = 10 Anaheim
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 True Brave
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:101st = 3 True Brave
2nd = 2 Mulga Chief
3rd = 7 Specs Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Dash About
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:071st = 1 Dash About
2nd = 8 Kuitpo Dancer
3rd = 4 Battery Park
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Ticket To Dream
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:051st = 6 Ticket To Dream
2nd = 13 Love Our Girls
3rd = 7 Feeling Naughty
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Darci Coup
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:011st = 3 Darci Coup
2nd = 2 Viana
3rd = 12 Pamina
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 High Grace
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:001st = 3 High Grace
2nd = 5 Press Club
3rd = 10 Lady Emdee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 13 Out Of Coober
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:551st = 13 Out Of Coober
2nd = 3 Mouro
3rd = 11 Brians Honour
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Die Young
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:501st = 3 Die Young
2nd = 2 Beijing Dancer
3rd = 6 Run For Ever
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Lautrec
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:471st = 4 Lautrec
2nd = 3 Tahbronte
3rd = 1 Undercurrent
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Bella Dolce
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:451st = 4 Bella Dolce
2nd = 1 Katunga
3rd = 7 Dancing Poetess
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Responsive
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:401st = 4 Responsive
2nd = 9 If The Slipperfits
3rd = 5 Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 13 Angel Bee
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:351st = 13 Angel Bee
2nd = 11 Maximilian
3rd = 3 Shelford
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 11 Sarsarun
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:311st = 11 Sarsarun
2nd = 9 Rafa
3rd = 3 John Gray
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Tombola
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:301st = 12 Tombola
2nd = 10 Wildebeast
3rd = 9 Our Redeemer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Big Island
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:271st = 3 Big Island
2nd = 4 Coolbie
3rd = 2 Noble Success
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Dolly Dolly
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:251st = 3 Dolly Dolly
2nd = 1 Hour Of Peril
3rd = 7 Hludowig
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 King Montrose
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:211st = 1 King Montrose
2nd = 9 Go Go Dingo
3rd = 3 Keep The Conflict
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Hey Hey Renee
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:201st = 2 Hey Hey Renee
2nd = 1 Youll Never
3rd = 13 No Doubt A Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Catkins
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:151st = 2 Catkins
2nd = 1 Hi Belle
3rd = 9 Flash Of Doubt
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Xanadu
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:111st = 7 Xanadu
2nd = 1 Mufhasa
3rd = 2 Nashville
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 The Lightweight
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:101st = 11 The Lightweight
2nd = 9 Strawberrychampane
3rd = 7 Prose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Not Too Sure
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:071st = 2 Not Too Sure
2nd = 1 Vindough Boy
3rd = 6 Pretty Britty
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Tips And Beers
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:051st = 4 Tips And Beers
2nd = 2 Murtle Turtle
3rd = 8 Star Recruit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Barbed
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:551st = 8 Barbed
2nd = 6 Diamond Oasis
3rd = 3 Whittington
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 5 Permesso
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:511st = 5 Permesso
2nd = 7 Iponi
3rd = 13 Prickley Princess
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 The Blonde Alibi
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:501st = 11 The Blonde Alibi
2nd = 1 Duped
3rd = 4 Budzone
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Borehole
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:451st = 4 Borehole
2nd = 5 How Fairdinkum
3rd = 7 Hollywood Bound
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Orovela
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:411st = 4 Orovela
2nd = 7 Dreamer
3rd = 5 Silhouette Noire
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Salford Art
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:401st = 2 Salford Art
2nd = 3 Full View
3rd = 7 St Sully
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Rockford
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:351st = 2 Rockford
2nd = 5 Epic Saga
3rd = 10 Le Mans
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 King Kamada
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:311st = 1 King Kamada
2nd = 10 Desert Star
3rd = 7 Melodies Way
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Tricky Rocket
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:301st = 5 Tricky Rocket
2nd = 13 Red Diamonds
3rd = 4 Slugsbrotherturbo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 The Shaman
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:251st = 8 The Shaman
2nd = 4 Heez Notorious
3rd = 5 Stella Lante
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Guelph
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:201st = 1 Guelph
2nd = 3 Arabian Gold
3rd = 2 Bound For Earth
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Joey Jonz
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:161st = 5 Joey Jonz
2nd = 3 Bachelor Zeel
3rd = 4 Jesshanimo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Sanctuary
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:151st = 5 Sanctuary
2nd = 9 The Mullet
3rd = 10 Shinnecock Hills
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Pickabee
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:101st = 6 Pickabee
2nd = 2 Jacquetta
3rd = 3 Write Cheek
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Dickens
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:061st = 1 Dickens
2nd = 11 Pazejan
3rd = 4 Voodoo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Aroused
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:051st = 1 Aroused
2nd = 6 Zocalos
3rd = 3 Bohemian Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Iconic
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:001st = 1 Iconic
2nd = 4 Villa Verde
3rd = 2 Whiskey Allround
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Harvest
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:561st = 10 Harvest
2nd = 14 Von Krumm
3rd = 7 Gisela
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Hush Power
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:551st = 1 Hush Power
2nd = 6 Tertiary
3rd = 2 Clearway
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 General Offer
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:501st = 1 General Offer
2nd = 6 Heart Of A Lion
3rd = 3 Last Day
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Photon Willie
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:451st = 6 Photon Willie
2nd = 4 Sainthood
3rd = 8 Punch Your Weight
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 5 Pan Dulce
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:411st = 5 Pan Dulce
2nd = 2 Cornelius
3rd = 11 Mistaar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Just Junior
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:401st = 4 Just Junior
2nd = 1 Diavel
3rd = 7 Steiglitz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Flying Home
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:351st = 1 Flying Home
2nd = 4 Raeburn
3rd = 5 Rhetoric
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 12 Jimmy The One
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:311st = 12 Jimmy The One
2nd = 13 Yazoom
3rd = 3 El Bee Dee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Cancel
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:301st = 7 Cancel
2nd = 2 Best Dance Yet
3rd = 6 Maquillada
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Shamal Wind
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:251st = 7 Shamal Wind
2nd = 5 Anise
3rd = 12 Smackdown
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Bounding
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:211st = 2 Bounding
2nd = 5 Costa Viva
3rd = 6 Fascination Street
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Regalo Reaal
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:101st = 5 Regalo Reaal
2nd = 6 Atlantis
3rd = 1 Pherozardo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Rockahoy
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:001st = 2 Rockahoy
2nd = 6 Bursting Stone
3rd = 1 Back Burner
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 10 Mybenz
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:551st = 10 Mybenz
2nd = 5 Rose Pattern
3rd = 6 Minnie Downs
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Ginner Hart
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:491st = 2 Ginner Hart
2nd = 3 Sitara
3rd = 11 Stormy Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Ididit
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:351st = 1 Ididit
2nd = 2 Happyto Keepa
3rd = 4 Cody Cat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Hurunui
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:251st = 1 Hurunui
2nd = 5 Princess Brook
3rd = 4 All Dressed Up
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 11 Traveller
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:151st = 11 Traveller
2nd = 16 Pirinitete
3rd = 13 Juggernaut Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Vitesse Rose
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:001st = 5 Vitesse Rose
2nd = 1 Cillian Will
3rd = 3 Annieitiz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Gallaru
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:501st = 2 Gallaru
2nd = 10 Samphire
3rd = 8 Quest For Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Crocodile Canyon
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:401st = 2 Crocodile Canyon
2nd = 6 Ormond Road
3rd = 8 Storming The Tower
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Ishigold
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:151st = 5 Ishigold
2nd = 2 Terelle
3rd = 9 Chair Up
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Canterino
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:051st = 1 Canterino
2nd = 10 Citadelle
3rd = 6 Keepercrossed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Inescapeable
Sat Sep 21 2013 0:021st = 5 Inescapeable
2nd = 3 Regent Reign
3rd = 7 Type Bee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Enough Talking
Wed Aug 21 2013 23:521st = 4 Enough Talking
2nd = 3 Kind And Gentle
3rd = 1 Bad Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Lady Shambi
Wed Aug 21 2013 23:371st = 8 Lady Shambi
2nd = 5 Lunar Corona
3rd = 7 Premier Fun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Front Knocka
Wed Aug 21 2013 23:171st = 6 Front Knocka
2nd = 1 Zellwegers Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 I See White
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:521st = 2 I See White
2nd = 7 Ethernet
3rd = 6 Antero
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Raw Scrawla
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:371st = 4 Raw Scrawla
2nd = 7 Good Itch
3rd = 6 Prowling Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Snow Charisma
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:321st = 3 Snow Charisma
2nd = 1 Warm Welcome
3rd = 4 Millions For Us
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Abit Cooler
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:271st = 1 Abit Cooler
2nd = 8 Dancing Genie
3rd = 3 Peggie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 El Soprano
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:201st = 9 El Soprano
2nd = 5 Hallelujah Henry
3rd = 4 Keep Calm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Lemoine Bale
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:151st = 4 Lemoine Bale
2nd = 8 Kalden Gambino
3rd = 6 Royal Roman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Innocent Til
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:101st = 4 Innocent Til
2nd = 8 Maximus Glider
3rd = 5 Easton Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Out Of Sight
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:051st = 6 Out Of Sight
2nd = 7 Misleading Lady
3rd = 5 Obee One
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Three Gold Bars
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:001st = 1 Three Gold Bars
2nd = 6 Classy Guy
3rd = 7 Haryda Hanover
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 King Rockstar
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:581st = 6 King Rockstar
2nd = 2 Young Hawke
3rd = 7 Leesa Benz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Nice Lil Earner
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:551st = 3 Nice Lil Earner
2nd = 7 Kalden Blanco
3rd = 5 Ya Ya Bing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Spring Comrade
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:521st = 2 Spring Comrade
2nd = 5 Seismic Claire
3rd = 8 Bo Jess
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Kiss Me Ketut
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:481st = 8 Kiss Me Ketut
2nd = 4 Sky Fighter
3rd = 1 Tick Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Jerry Swinger
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:451st = 9 Jerry Swinger
2nd = 4 Boodzar
3rd = 7 Popsome Tags
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Street Life
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:381st = 3 Street Life
2nd = 5 Bouncing Wild
3rd = 2 Stagger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 White Fox
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:371st = 6 White Fox
2nd = 2 Bestie Bale
3rd = 1 Spot On Pedro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 William Benz
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:351st = 7 William Benz
2nd = 4 Tarawi April
3rd = 2 Quick Witted
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Abstraction
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:301st = 2 Abstraction
2nd = 8 Statelyness
3rd = 5 Forever Arma
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Hawk Alone
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:281st = 4 Hawk Alone
2nd = 7 Iona Seven
3rd = 8 Archie Gumballs
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Future Love
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:251st = 7 Future Love
2nd = 8 Ten Kashkows
3rd = 1 Top Quarter
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Chicka Chicka
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:201st = 5 Chicka Chicka
2nd = 3 Chantilly Grace
3rd = 8 Superstar Glowie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Razldazl Luke
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:181st = 4 Razldazl Luke
2nd = 2 Walk Hard
3rd = 1 Bardot Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Proven Katie
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:171st = 8 Proven Katie
2nd = 7 Lochinvar Romani
3rd = 4 Kalden Kostello
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Custom Idea
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:151st = 5 Custom Idea
2nd = 7 Faith And Hope
3rd = 4 Spring Impact
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 On China Beach
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:101st = 3 On China Beach
2nd = 5 Machs On Show
3rd = 7 Happy Camper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Jimmy Two Hats
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:081st = 1 Jimmy Two Hats
2nd = 8 Good Effort Yeah
3rd = 3 Hold On Maloo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Star Paddy
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:051st = 4 Star Paddy
2nd = 8 Lifestyle Lad
3rd = 7 Apex Predator
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Narkoola
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:001st = 1 Narkoola
2nd = 5 Public Persuasion
3rd = 2 Revivalist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Ima Legend
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:581st = 5 Ima Legend
2nd = 7 Gimme A Spell
3rd = 6 Allen Monkey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Rambo
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:571st = 7 Cosmic Rambo
2nd = 4 Sunday Morning
3rd = 8 You Can Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Smiling Joker
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:551st = 7 Smiling Joker
2nd = 1 Tarawi Grace
3rd = 5 Black Delta
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Ima Morven Lad
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:501st = 10 Ima Morven Lad
2nd = 3 Smooth Cha Cha
3rd = 1 Matilda Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Allen Makoto
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:481st = 1 Allen Makoto
2nd = 3 Nelirian
3rd = 2 Destini Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Buster Shiraz
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:451st = 1 Buster Shiraz
2nd = 2 Wheres Wob
3rd = 6 Hurricane Rino
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Tulhurst Jailbreak
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:401st = 6 Tulhurst Jailbreak
2nd = 1 Our Lissome
3rd = 5 Smack Dab Shannon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Rebelation
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:381st = 4 Rebelation
2nd = 3 Rock Domination
3rd = 2 Didda Joe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Billy Shears
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:371st = 5 Billy Shears
2nd = 2 Quartz River
3rd = 1 Cosmic Dom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Coin Of Phrase
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:351st = 2 Coin Of Phrase
2nd = 1 Dayseas Ninga
3rd = 6 Little Bomber
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Tennaya
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:301st = 2 Tennaya
2nd = 9 Across The Way
3rd = 6 Cenosilocophobia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Banjo Star
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:281st = 4 Banjo Star
2nd = 3 Hailstorm Billy
3rd = 5 Knees Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 All One Size
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:251st = 8 All One Size
2nd = 4 Mighty Hustler
3rd = 1 Manyana Marko
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 In Default
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:201st = 10 In Default
2nd = 7 Don Alvaro
3rd = 1 Aldos Snow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Pulverize
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:181st = 3 Pulverize
2nd = 5 Flying Twist
3rd = 2 Gazzelliot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Crescent Andy
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:151st = 3 Crescent Andy
2nd = 2 Lakoda Pearl
3rd = 7 Never A Drama
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Lady Of The Dance
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:101st = 4 Lady Of The Dance
2nd = 1 Ace It Up Posum
3rd = 8 Why So Serious
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Mishellma Belle
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:081st = 5 Mishellma Belle
2nd = 3 Dude Rancher
3rd = 1 Hey Roseeta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Winsome Senor
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:051st = 1 Winsome Senor
2nd = 4 Gold Hunter
3rd = 6 Pearl Flex
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Our Call Of Duty
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:001st = 7 Our Call Of Duty
3rd = 3 Remember Jasper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Our Icarus
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:001st = 6 Our Icarus
3rd = 3 Remember Jasper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Ollie Bale
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:581st = 3 Ollie Bale
2nd = 5 Owen Bale
3rd = 4 Nicky Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Wide Open
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:551st = 6 Wide Open
2nd = 2 Run Ryan Run
3rd = 5 Pedros Impact
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 My Mate Billy
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:501st = 1 My Mate Billy
2nd = 7 Stout
3rd = 4 Harmony Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Zephyr Zap
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:481st = 8 Zephyr Zap
2nd = 1 Knockin Nowhere
3rd = 9 Crawfs Bread
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Warrior Spirit
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:451st = 2 Warrior Spirit
2nd = 4 Drop Of Magic
3rd = 7 Ian Sureshanks
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Birds Of A Feather
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:401st = 2 Birds Of A Feather
2nd = 7 Sunnyside Magic
3rd = 5 Charlottes Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Say Again
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:381st = 6 Say Again
2nd = 1 Daire To Duck
3rd = 2 Dyna Hula
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Aluminater
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:351st = 2 Aluminater
2nd = 3 El Senorita
3rd = 6 Lakoda Billy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Fifty Shades
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:311st = 3 Fifty Shades
2nd = 9 Rumour Monger
3rd = 8 Top Trio
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Velocemente
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:291st = 2 Velocemente
2nd = 7 Banjo Boy
3rd = 4 Premier Event
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Vapour Express
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:261st = 5 Vapour Express
2nd = 8 Hot Thing
3rd = 1 Wheres Ariek
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Noelhamric
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:221st = 8 Noelhamric
2nd = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley
3rd = 3 River Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Night With Sally
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:201st = 7 Night With Sally
2nd = 2 Quik Step
3rd = 10 Notso Funny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Waters
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:171st = 5 Cosmic Waters
2nd = 2 Charma Zing
3rd = 8 Peckham Pouncer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Studleigh Becky
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:131st = 5 Studleigh Becky
2nd = 3 Zenitra Shannon
3rd = 6 Rowan Royal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Velomagic
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:111st = 4 Velomagic
2nd = 5 Dr Ezechiel
3rd = 1 Koko Kola
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Peas And Pie
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:081st = 3 Peas And Pie
2nd = 1 Bunny Burgess
3rd = 7 Kezzas Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Little Shadow
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:051st = 8 Little Shadow
2nd = 3 Illusion Of Light
3rd = 9 Tranquilla Star
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Our Horizon
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:001st = 7 Our Horizon
2nd = 4 Real Grit
3rd = 5 Keeper Of The Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Elite Devil
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:581st = 3 Elite Devil
2nd = 5 Dyna Carnage
3rd = 2 Sahara
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Heffner
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:551st = 1 Heffner
2nd = 2 Lakoda Ice
3rd = 5 Buena Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Lockys Legacy
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:521st = 4 Lockys Legacy
2nd = 2 Genista Cosmic
3rd = 1 Caressar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Heidi Go Seek
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:501st = 2 Heidi Go Seek
2nd = 6 Dyna Oats
3rd = 1 Kondari
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Pee Did He
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:471st = 5 Pee Did He
2nd = 7 Skyela Tokaam
3rd = 4 Sambuca Siyan
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Fast Play
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:451st = 3 Fast Play
2nd = 2 Praze An Beeble
3rd = 7 Conforming
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Born Shiney
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:421st = 4 Born Shiney
2nd = 1 Silver Rose
3rd = 3 Gas Las Vegas
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Jay Peez Knight
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:371st = 7 Jay Peez Knight
2nd = 11 Hand For Tilly
3rd = 9 Blissed By Datmuch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Haras Dereck
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:341st = 1 Haras Dereck
2nd = 7 Dual Injected
3rd = 3 Big Dac
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Confianza
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:301st = 1 Confianza
2nd = 4 Gold Flight
3rd = 12 Golden Palms
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Atego Lilly
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:251st = 5 Atego Lilly
2nd = 7 The Pearl Of Paris
3rd = 2 Arctic Wolf
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Billys Shelby
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:221st = 8 Billys Shelby
2nd = 5 Missing Five
3rd = 4 Rubble Trouble
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 My Kinda Music
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:181st = 2 My Kinda Music
2nd = 1 Leeroy Riddler
3rd = 8 Tarzans Grip
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 White Eye Markei
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:131st = 6 White Eye Markei
2nd = 3 Highview Pace
3rd = 4 Cougars Blue Jean
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Blueberry Charm
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:101st = 8 Blueberry Charm
2nd = 2 Emma Niktaw
3rd = 5 Bills Mystery
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Signory Shannon
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:051st = 4 Signory Shannon
2nd = 11 Twenty Three Penny
3rd = 3 Getaloadathis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Princess Claudia
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:021st = 4 Princess Claudia
2nd = 5 Johnny Too Much
3rd = 1 Candy Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Intrinsic
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:591st = 2 Intrinsic
2nd = 4 Youre Up Les
3rd = 3 Repudiate
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Foxing
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:551st = 4 Foxing
2nd = 10 Kardy
3rd = 6 Antelpen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dayseas Alfie
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:521st = 1 Dayseas Alfie
2nd = 3 Go Wild Desire
3rd = 6 Uki Sheila
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Hereslookinatukid
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:461st = 2 Hereslookinatukid
2nd = 5 Speriamo
3rd = 7 Anxietynecstasy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Yellow Fever
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:421st = 7 Yellow Fever
2nd = 8 Sold By
3rd = 5 Bit Vane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Bleiswijk Boy
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:381st = 1 Bleiswijk Boy
2nd = 4 Little Georgia
3rd = 3 Goanna Man
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Maheer Melody
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:321st = 4 Maheer Melody
2nd = 5 William Peter
3rd = 8 Wicked Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Raven Pearl
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:281st = 2 Raven Pearl
2nd = 3 Hopes Fantasy
3rd = 5 Madam Monarco
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Joe Hanley
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:241st = 6 Joe Hanley
2nd = 3 Points Buzzard
3rd = 8 Three Long Necks
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Magna Cat
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:201st = 4 Magna Cat
2nd = 9 Money Wise
3rd = 2 Leusater
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Kirstin Otto
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:171st = 2 Kirstin Otto
2nd = 6 Amazon Lizard
3rd = 7 Honey Chicken
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Our Littletreasure
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:131st = 9 Our Littletreasure
2nd = 11 Zipnotized
3rd = 2 Azzcool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Galway Marion
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:091st = 2 Galway Marion
2nd = 9 Lokis Mistress
3rd = 1 Cornelia Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Kane
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:021st = 1 Cosmic Kane
2nd = 3 Make Magic
3rd = 8 Ladies Alight
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Sutter Man
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:001st = 2 Sutter Man
2nd = 10 Just Knew
3rd = 11 Fairy Dust
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Fantastic Force
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:571st = 5 Fantastic Force
2nd = 8 Genghis Kahn
3rd = 6 Nans Mate
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Face Off
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:531st = 4 Face Off
2nd = 1 Revitalise
3rd = 6 Kiss Me Deadly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Maysoon Kahn
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:491st = 1 Maysoon Kahn
2nd = 7 Tuscany Sally
3rd = 3 Cane Doro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Miss Huxtable
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:481st = 3 Miss Huxtable
2nd = 6 Adamstown Girl
3rd = 4 Miss Blutane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Desert Jeuney
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:451st = 9 Desert Jeuney
2nd = 7 This Moment
3rd = 11 Te Karaka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Soaring Lad
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:401st = 8 Soaring Lad
2nd = 9 Totes Amaze
3rd = 5 Days Like These
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Princess Zara
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:371st = 3 Princess Zara
2nd = 9 Wheres Shiraz
3rd = 6 Hayabusa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Ferrari Star
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:331st = 1 Ferrari Star
2nd = 7 Checote
3rd = 9 Lady Lush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dont Talk
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:291st = 1 Dont Talk
2nd = 5 Blue Beach
3rd = 2 Dozen Oysters
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Eiffel In Love
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:281st = 1 Eiffel In Love
2nd = 4 Fishaholic
3rd = 5 Visual Basic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Thats A Good Idea
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:251st = 5 Thats A Good Idea
2nd = 11 Smart Patrol
3rd = 15 Glimmer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 5 Thisiswhoiam
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:201st = 5 Thisiswhoiam
2nd = 1 Teniamo
3rd = 11 My Mums A Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Gavin Callah
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:171st = 7 Gavin Callah
2nd = 8 Need To Chill
3rd = 5 Hot As Hell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Rock Obsession
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:161st = 6 Rock Obsession
2nd = 7 Kalden Bolt
3rd = 8 Surfin Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Show Us A Smile
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:131st = 3 Show Us A Smile
2nd = 2 Paniolo
3rd = 9 Stating
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Shes A Believer
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:091st = 1 Shes A Believer
2nd = 4 Shanaes Fantasy
3rd = 5 Panpan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Leaping Flame
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:081st = 2 Leaping Flame
2nd = 8 Go Kelly
3rd = 3 Nuclear Sub
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Dont Get Excited
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:051st = 2 Dont Get Excited
2nd = 7 Bass Strait
3rd = 4 Haussmann
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Sassnping
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:001st = 3 Sassnping
2nd = 5 Monteverdi
3rd = 9 Preliminare
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Kozmik Kaos
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:571st = 4 Kozmik Kaos
2nd = 7 Civil Matter
3rd = 6 Anthill Mob
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Token Mclaren
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:561st = 5 Token Mclaren
2nd = 7 Surf Report
3rd = 2 One So Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Saturdays Child
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:531st = 2 Saturdays Child
2nd = 7 Hezafraar
3rd = 8 Sheez On Top
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Rumble Style
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:491st = 5 Rumble Style
2nd = 6 All Gassed Up
3rd = 10 Crystal Wonder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Derby Bound
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:481st = 1 Derby Bound
2nd = 6 Silent Battle
3rd = 2 Big Rave
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 14 Ivory Cognac
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:451st = 14 Ivory Cognac
2nd = 4 Ecuador
3rd = 9 Anejo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 6 Modern Dancer
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:401st = 6 Modern Dancer
2nd = 7 Wounded
3rd = 11 Arriens
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Wiregrass
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:391st = 7 Wiregrass
2nd = 3 Hilltop Snow
3rd = 6 Annie Walker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 No More Tears
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:371st = 6 No More Tears
2nd = 4 Blonde Bomber
3rd = 1 Just Caballero
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Pickabee
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:331st = 1 Pickabee
2nd = 9 Lassila
3rd = 3 Itchintowin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Courtesy
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:291st = 2 Courtesy
2nd = 3 Babylon Club
3rd = 7 Outlandish
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Flash Of Doubt
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:251st = 3 Flash Of Doubt
2nd = 6 Dashing Shadow
3rd = 8 Miss Del Toro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Fair Change
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:221st = 6 Fair Change
2nd = 8 Oogaboo Oz
3rd = 1 Emerley Senorita
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Orable
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:201st = 8 Orable
2nd = 2 Bangkok Express
3rd = 10 Durasun
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Out Of Wings
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:151st = 8 Out Of Wings
2nd = 3 Kiprotich
3rd = 2 Dignitary
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Mechatronic
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:121st = 3 Mechatronic
2nd = 7 Toymaker
3rd = 1 Arabella Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Fast And Sexy
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:081st = 4 Fast And Sexy
2nd = 12 Oh My Papa
3rd = 5 Marmadane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Tricky Yoko
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:051st = 3 Tricky Yoko
2nd = 4 Falsetto
3rd = 1 Evergreen Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 8 Tea House
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:021st = 8 Tea House
2nd = 1 Nedra Gold
3rd = 2 Mister Bellisimo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Charsui
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:581st = 9 Charsui
2nd = 8 Silverberg
3rd = 6 Glove
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 West Lad
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:541st = 3 West Lad
2nd = 2 Dakkas Shadow
3rd = 4 Major Talent
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Office Bearer
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:501st = 2 Office Bearer
2nd = 1 Hadronica
3rd = 8 Legcut
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Glad Man
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:491st = 1 Glad Man
2nd = 2 Ulrick Bale
3rd = 6 Little Olive
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Sharp Turn
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:451st = 8 Sharp Turn
2nd = 1 Penski Material
3rd = 5 Movies By Burswood
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Wattle Bay
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:451st = 1 Wattle Bay
2nd = 8 Forbidden
3rd = 9 Trabaldy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Budget Blowout
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:401st = 3 Budget Blowout
2nd = 4 Chondra
3rd = 2 Smoke Burner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Billy Rocket
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:371st = 5 Billy Rocket
2nd = 3 Chancer
3rd = 4 Funky Chicken
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Charge Missile
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:331st = 2 Charge Missile
2nd = 1 Hydro
3rd = 7 Skein
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Peregrine
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:301st = 2 Peregrine
2nd = 7 Wally Allen
3rd = 6 Kizuna
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Beticanfly
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:271st = 9 Beticanfly
2nd = 8 Nevaeh
3rd = 3 Kaka Point Coast
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Royal Jester
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:231st = 7 Royal Jester
2nd = 4 Arctic
3rd = 1 General Shareef
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Bandito
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:191st = 5 Bandito
2nd = 1 Proven Dash
3rd = 6 Dyna Suzie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Bishops Castle
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:151st = 7 Bishops Castle
2nd = 1 Half His Luck
3rd = 2 Flying Hussler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Vintage Star
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:141st = 6 Vintage Star
2nd = 4 Through The Rain
3rd = 3 Victa Casey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Conrwin
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:101st = 1 Conrwin
2nd = 11 Oscarsgold
3rd = 2 Pogue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Forest Elbow
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:051st = 5 Forest Elbow
2nd = 6 Island Beach
3rd = 9 Palace Lyric
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Dub Me In
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:021st = 6 Dub Me In
2nd = 5 Maximum Lil
3rd = 4 Bodyline
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Our Desert Warrior
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:581st = 7 Our Desert Warrior
2nd = 12 Lord Burghersh
3rd = 16 Rock On Up
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Noble Kahn
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:551st = 3 Noble Kahn
2nd = 6 Mombi Oz
3rd = 2 Carrumba Mcbride
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 3 Travelnfirstclass
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:521st = 3 Travelnfirstclass
2nd = 10 Stonethachristian
3rd = 2 Life Long Voyage
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Caidens Gold
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:481st = 10 Caidens Gold
2nd = 6 Supercoach
3rd = 8 Lynyrd Skynyrd
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Javaica
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:441st = 1 Javaica
2nd = 2 Magnetism
3rd = 3 Staggered
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Are There Any
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:401st = 7 Are There Any
2nd = 8 Star Impulse
3rd = 3 Green Roller
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Woodnear
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:391st = 4 Woodnear
2nd = 6 Good Ol Doug
3rd = 5 Addison Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 3 Move Faster
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:351st = 3 Move Faster
2nd = 9 Nottoobad
3rd = 6 Cardon Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Geordies Second
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:301st = 2 Geordies Second
2nd = 8 Redeem Bounty
3rd = 1 Counter Spin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Wheres Rican
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:281st = 1 Wheres Rican
2nd = 4 Runs Like Al
3rd = 5 Jager
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Miss Miyake
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:271st = 6 Miss Miyake
2nd = 7 Vintage Ashman
3rd = 8 Rich Jama
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Forever Loved
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:231st = 7 Forever Loved
2nd = 4 Senior Council
3rd = 3 Onadowntowntrain
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Harrys Champ
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:171st = 4 Harrys Champ
2nd = 6 Bohemian Lombo
3rd = 1 Mainland Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Echo Berry
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:131st = 2 Echo Berry
2nd = 4 Excellent Star
3rd = 15 Willow Mist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Almost Got It
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:101st = 2 Almost Got It
2nd = 1 Yeah Nah
3rd = 3 Lockett In Eddie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Hes Buzzin
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:091st = 4 Hes Buzzin
2nd = 1 Crackerjack Dad
3rd = 6 Touch A Heart
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Dramatique
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:051st = 1 Dramatique
2nd = 4 Martelletto
3rd = 3 General Web
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 1 Waipipi Lad
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:001st = 1 Waipipi Lad
2nd = 10 Postage
3rd = 3 Molto Grato
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Exalted Gem
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:551st = 6 Exalted Gem
2nd = 5 Tame That Possum
3rd = 1 Final Twist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Mr Darci
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:531st = 8 Mr Darci
2nd = 4 Nose White
3rd = 3 Opawa Token
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dream It
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:521st = 2 Dream It
2nd = 6 Spirit Bound
3rd = 3 Dee Right Way
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Danas Best
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:481st = 2 Danas Best
2nd = 7 Milson
3rd = 1 Above All
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Salute The Wind
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:421st = 6 Salute The Wind
2nd = 5 Dabbsey
3rd = 8 Sans Frontiere
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Greedy
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:381st = 1 Greedy
2nd = 5 Read All About Me
3rd = 3 Sunset Hills
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Speedy Feet
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:351st = 6 Speedy Feet
2nd = 2 Carats Prince
3rd = 1 White Legs
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Living Proof
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:341st = 7 Living Proof
2nd = 6 Wait Til Dark
3rd = 2 Keep On Rolling
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Self Sense
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:301st = 2 Self Sense
2nd = 7 Miralago
3rd = 1 Ticket To Toorak
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 13 Perfectly Clever
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:251st = 13 Perfectly Clever
2nd = 4 Bogart
3rd = 3 Im All Yours
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Waymores Blues
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:171st = 8 Waymores Blues
2nd = 2 Yodeller
3rd = 6 Mystic Grille
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Opawa Stretch
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:171st = 6 Opawa Stretch
2nd = 1 Belldeen
3rd = 5 All The Milk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Rich List
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:591st = 2 Rich List
2nd = 4 Opawa Patch
3rd = 8 Sue Sews Socks
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 10 Tokomutu Judge
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:501st = 10 Tokomutu Judge
2nd = 7 Boom Boom Brahma
3rd = 5 All Of The Lights
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Banksy
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:421st = 6 Cawbourne Banksy
2nd = 1 Your On Fire
3rd = 7 Addicted
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Sarahs Cool
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:241st = 5 Sarahs Cool
2nd = 4 Another Drink
3rd = 8 Nina Be Good
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 4 Dubai Wolf
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:151st = 4 Dubai Wolf
2nd = 2 Theodore
3rd = 7 Ready To Rocknroll
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Ten Point One
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:071st = 1 Ten Point One
2nd = 2 Thrilling Bert
3rd = 8 Gucci Rush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Premier Osti
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:491st = 4 Premier Osti
2nd = 7 All for One
3rd = 5 Maddie Brand
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 8 Sir Andrew
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:401st = 8 Sir Andrew
2nd = 9 Imdaone
3rd = 1 Wickedly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Spot On Maggie
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:301st = 1 Spot On Maggie
2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rave
3rd = 6 Shiny Upsome
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Showem Baby
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:101st = 8 Showem Baby
2nd = 3 Exponential Lily
3rd = 6 Homebush Coral
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Tevez
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:571st = 5 Tevez
2nd = 1 Bran Nue Nite
3rd = 8 Get Up Sally
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Mon Soie
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:521st = 6 Mon Soie
2nd = 3 Night Emberz
3rd = 1 Shakes Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Katesaroyal
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:451st = 2 Katesaroyal
2nd = 4 Rays Cadillac
3rd = 6 No Responsibility
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Zippered
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:421st = 7 Zippered
2nd = 4 Davor
3rd = 8 Taylor Knox
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Perfect Madison
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:381st = 7 Perfect Madison
2nd = 3 Rolfi Bale
3rd = 8 Riverside Riley
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Under Cover Bettor
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:321st = 3 Under Cover Bettor
2nd = 6 Blue Pointer
3rd = 2 Howcomewhynot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Surf Report
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:271st = 5 Surf Report
2nd = 6 Almighty Titan
3rd = 4 Nippa Norris
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bellisimo Lady
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:241st = 8 Bellisimo Lady
2nd = 6 Shamad
3rd = 1 Sugar Gaze
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Tandias Bromac
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:181st = 7 Tandias Bromac
2nd = 10 Im A Peregrine
3rd = 3 Glenmars Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Carwoola Ella
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:151st = 1 Carwoola Ella
2nd = 4 Billy Silver
3rd = 2 White Thing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Winston Rose
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:141st = 1 Winston Rose
2nd = 5 Rustler
3rd = 8 Horsley Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Elizabeth Parker
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:091st = 6 Elizabeth Parker
2nd = 8 Nadia Allen
3rd = 1 Glad Im Mighty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Sugastikysweetstuf
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:031st = 11 Sugastikysweetstuf
2nd = 10 Stone Skipper
3rd = 7 Cesta La Vie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Spirits Away
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:591st = 1 Spirits Away
2nd = 5 Misunderstanding
3rd = 7 Fear No More
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Crazy Fling
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:571st = 5 Crazy Fling
2nd = 10 Elite Paul
3rd = 8 Inspire To Excel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Brent Bale
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:541st = 3 Brent Bale
2nd = 8 Major Nuisance
3rd = 1 Loyalty Unite Us
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 The Black Frost
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:481st = 8 The Black Frost
2nd = 1 Forest Fury
3rd = 7 Im Living The Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Flying Candy
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:441st = 3 Flying Candy
2nd = 1 Max I Am
3rd = 2 Runagate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Black Attitude
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:391st = 4 Black Attitude
2nd = 6 Haras Rocket
3rd = 1 Franklin Fury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Awesome Jess
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:371st = 4 Awesome Jess
2nd = 3 Dental Surgeon
3rd = 1 Thunder Of Paris
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 12 Broadband
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:331st = 12 Broadband
2nd = 10 Birdies Best
3rd = 9 Touchwood Teeksta
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Dyna Dieter
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:291st = 1 Dyna Dieter
2nd = 4 Wadelock Galo
3rd = 2 Swans Twelve
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Flute
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:241st = 1 Cawbourne Flute
2nd = 5 Shady Tree
3rd = 2 Brian Fury
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Rule Like A King
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:181st = 10 Rule Like A King
2nd = 6 Melton Little Max
3rd = 5 Peace Of Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 More Octane
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:171st = 5 More Octane
2nd = 8 Silent Oasis
3rd = 1 Cool Joe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sonny Kibble
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:141st = 2 Sonny Kibble
2nd = 5 Zipping Hurf
3rd = 1 Well Uno
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Joshua
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:091st = 6 Joshua
2nd = 7 Lightning Leah
3rd = 3 Sum Sum Keats
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Deliverthegoods
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:031st = 2 Deliverthegoods
2nd = 1 Liams Dream
3rd = 3 Real River
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Geek Freak
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:591st = 7 Geek Freak
2nd = 2 Velocity Kedar
3rd = 6 Spiral Bound
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Shearas Mate
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:571st = 2 Shearas Mate
2nd = 10 Alburn
3rd = 5 Cawbourne Arrow
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Premier Flight
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:541st = 1 Premier Flight
2nd = 6 Keperra Bandit
3rd = 3 Rare Attitude
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Tapper Torney
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:481st = 3 Tapper Torney
2nd = 6 Major Steppe
3rd = 2 Captain Scott
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Jarry Reg
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:441st = 8 Jarry Reg
2nd = 1 Bamboo Blonde
3rd = 2 Jomer Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Car Park
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:401st = 8 Car Park
2nd = 2 Milos Secret
3rd = 3 Whisky Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Pearls Choice
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:391st = 1 Pearls Choice
2nd = 5 Yiche
3rd = 6 Bolt Ollie Bolt
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Oogaboo Oz
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:361st = 1 Oogaboo Oz
2nd = 2 Zipping Woody
3rd = 4 Mrs Punting
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Are Ate
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:321st = 3 Are Ate
2nd = 7 Brother Superior
3rd = 6 Valley Babe
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Truly Blissfull
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:261st = 2 Truly Blissfull
2nd = 1 Kinky Boots
3rd = 4 Greysteel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Barb And Den
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:221st = 8 Barb And Den
2nd = 5 Hanifys Ruler
3rd = 3 Thats Our Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Enjoy A Glass
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:211st = 8 Enjoy A Glass
2nd = 5 Rods Red Rocket
3rd = 1 Ethel Horner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Affordable
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:181st = 8 Affordable
2nd = 6 Sometimes Speedy
3rd = 1 Just Chases
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Jennas Highview
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:121st = 1 Jennas Highview
2nd = 4 Elle Jasper
3rd = 3 Spur On Magpie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Vinecio
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:081st = 1 Vinecio
2nd = 3 Honey Web
3rd = 4 Euroa Jasper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Clone Your Own
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:041st = 6 Clone Your Own
2nd = 1 Gardam Ace
3rd = 4 Prince De Galles
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Pleather Jacket
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:031st = 7 Pleather Jacket
2nd = 1 Boy Boy Kingston
3rd = 2 Gotta Lift
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Albertani
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:001st = 3 Albertani
2nd = 6 Foryouandme
3rd = 9 The Key Cutter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Just Ted
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:561st = 2 Just Ted
2nd = 1 Harbour Lane
3rd = 3 Kouta Reg
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Fast Three
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:521st = 4 Fast Three
2nd = 7 Tiger Toes
3rd = 8 Maximus Glider
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Call The Marshall
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:501st = 4 Call The Marshall
2nd = 7 Fierce Turbulence
3rd = 10 Partyboy Glenwood
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Irish Made
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:471st = 7 Irish Made
2nd = 6 Sanrico Jasper
3rd = 3 Not Late Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Penny Banser
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:431st = 1 Penny Banser
2nd = 6 Gold Galleon
3rd = 3 Brickies Chick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Flash Bullett
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:411st = 7 Flash Bullett
2nd = 4 De Gois Osti
3rd = 6 Sunrise Dencer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Irrefutable
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:371st = 5 Irrefutable
2nd = 7 A Loan Again
3rd = 3 Got Nothing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Jack And Lolli
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:331st = 3 Jack And Lolli
2nd = 7 Delinquency
3rd = 8 Madly Deeply
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Family Interest
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:301st = 1 Family Interest
2nd = 2 Born Lightning
3rd = 4 Miss Deception
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tejays Tiger
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:291st = 4 Tejays Tiger
2nd = 1 Late Show Angel
3rd = 2 Prince Frederick
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Holder
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:251st = 4 Holder
2nd = 8 Force Of Nature
3rd = 12 Kalahahni
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Nando Bale
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:221st = 9 Nando Bale
2nd = 7 Ledaro Dash
3rd = 6 Take Them On
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Libby
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:201st = 8 Cawbourne Libby
2nd = 1 Miss Kosciusko
3rd = 4 Midnight Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Cyrilfromthepocket
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:171st = 6 Cyrilfromthepocket
2nd = 9 Avens
3rd = 1 Metroliza
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Farmeroo
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:141st = 6 Farmeroo
2nd = 5 Talking Two
3rd = 3 Mombi Oz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Travs Fantasy
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:101st = 7 Travs Fantasy
2nd = 3 Ebony Benz
3rd = 4 Legend Tycoon
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Skystar
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:091st = 5 Skystar
2nd = 9 Delightful Isabel
3rd = 3 Voodoo Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Transam Sally
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:061st = 1 Transam Sally
2nd = 3 Champagne Shot
3rd = 6 Double Gin
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Rosalie Bay
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:041st = 3 Rosalie Bay
2nd = 4 Dawn Tears
3rd = 7 Bil Truscott
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Youre All Talk
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:021st = 5 Youre All Talk
2nd = 3 Nana Betty
3rd = 1 Falling Skies
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Swansea Sands
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:001st = 3 Swansea Sands
2nd = 1 Miss Delight
3rd = 8 Ripplebrook Jak
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 11 Data Man
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:551st = 11 Data Man
2nd = 4 Twenty Three Penny
3rd = 2 Dinks Romar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Hand Of The King
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:541st = 1 Hand Of The King
2nd = 2 The Pix
3rd = 5 Smart Fraulein
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Diggers Reward
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:501st = 8 Diggers Reward
2nd = 6 Slam Master
3rd = 1 Small And Spicy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 2 Noble Romp
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:451st = 2 Noble Romp
2nd = 12 Arakazel
3rd = 3 Spirit Of Capri
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Tomahawk
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:441st = 1 Tomahawk
2nd = 8 Flying Mozoltov
3rd = 5 Zipping Josh
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Stylish Lad
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:401st = 5 Stylish Lad
2nd = 11 Bless This Day
3rd = 1 Power Struggle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 9 - 8 Crazy Ways
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:301st = 8 Crazy Ways
2nd = 3 Mann Magic
3rd = 4 Luck From Above
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Waggabilla
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:291st = 2 Waggabilla
2nd = 6 Kangxi
3rd = 1 Casino Exit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Dinky Mink
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:261st = 1 Dinky Mink
2nd = 8 La Hdood
3rd = 3 Dont Get Me Rong
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Destini Gold
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:251st = 8 Destini Gold
2nd = 1 Shiny Sudoku
3rd = 7 Bees Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Faltastic
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:181st = 1 Faltastic
2nd = 12 Dare I Ask
3rd = 11 Shifting Shadows
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Desirable Guy
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:151st = 5 Desirable Guy
2nd = 3 Hes Magic Red
3rd = 2 Casino On Ice
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Caribbean Cruise
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:141st = 4 Caribbean Cruise
2nd = 7 Dont Tempt Me
3rd = 1 Milans Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Slippery Ninja
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:101st = 5 Slippery Ninja
2nd = 2 Kingnadim
3rd = 6 High Value
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Layton Boss
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:091st = 2 Layton Boss
2nd = 1 Sky Duo
3rd = 3 As It Goes
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Poltava
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:051st = 3 Poltava
2nd = 1 Sting
3rd = 4 Fashion Note
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Magenta Skye
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:591st = 5 Magenta Skye
2nd = 6 King Rockstar
3rd = 7 Silver Portrait
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Lifes A Dream
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:551st = 4 Lifes A Dream
2nd = 1 Ladakh
3rd = 2 Versatility
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 3 Preacher Boy
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:551st = 3 Preacher Boy
2nd = 6 Release Me
3rd = 1 Tisani Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Midnight Giggle
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:541st = 3 Midnight Giggle
2nd = 7 Vision Of One
3rd = 1 Goondi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 11 Single Spirit
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:511st = 11 Single Spirit
2nd = 4 Save A Buck
3rd = 10 Geronimo Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Black Veil
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:481st = 4 Black Veil
2nd = 5 Call Me Scary
3rd = 3 Daintree Dynasty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Sundance Rock
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:441st = 8 Sundance Rock
2nd = 7 Classique
3rd = 3 Ellie Mac Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Milkwood
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:431st = 10 Milkwood
2nd = 3 Another Legend
3rd = 2 Abraxas
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Finland
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:391st = 2 Finland
2nd = 6 Im A Natural
3rd = 7 Whirling Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Tee Wrap City
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:381st = 3 Tee Wrap City
2nd = 8 Major Armbro
3rd = 4 Valorossi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Kiki Rhode
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:351st = 2 Kiki Rhode
2nd = 8 Jay Cee Hurt
3rd = 4 Ostis Experience
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Eight Red
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:351st = 2 Eight Red
2nd = 9 Otylia
3rd = 8 Escholido
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Msongari
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:301st = 1 Msongari
2nd = 8 Graffiti
3rd = 3 Jarilee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Zambora Magic
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:291st = 3 Zambora Magic
2nd = 8 Nockabout Aussie
3rd = 1 My Illusion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Aragorn
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:241st = 2 Aragorn
2nd = 7 Zimmer
3rd = 8 Bandito
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 3 Mr Thatcher
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:201st = 3 Mr Thatcher
2nd = 6 Ghost Train
3rd = 1 Conahy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Clanggajang
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:161st = 1 Clanggajang
2nd = 2 Godship
3rd = 5 Eye For Value
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 Note To Bee
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:161st = 7 Note To Bee
2nd = 6 Year of the Tiger
3rd = 9 Inner Blu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Know Class
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:131st = 6 Know Class
2nd = 2 Were So Lucky
3rd = 9 Wabi Sabi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Pepin Hoaks
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:081st = 5 Pepin Hoaks
2nd = 10 Mossale
3rd = 2 Darlimurla Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Ace Power
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:071st = 8 Ace Power
2nd = 6 Silly Sara
3rd = 4 Coulta Betsy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Soltero
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:041st = 2 Soltero
2nd = 7 Hearts Desire
3rd = 9 Bear The Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Maheer Melody
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:031st = 1 Maheer Melody
2nd = 10 Claire Bogan
3rd = 4 Rattlen Ranji
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Ordynskis Hill
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:001st = 5 Ordynskis Hill
2nd = 1 Defonet
3rd = 11 Shepherds Tale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Northern Trouble
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:591st = 3 Northern Trouble
2nd = 4 Shaw Is Cool
3rd = 2 Darken Rahl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Hot Lass
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:551st = 3 Hot Lass
2nd = 4 Peno Boy
3rd = 2 Urban Combat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Nediyms Quest
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:551st = 4 Nediyms Quest
2nd = 2 Cool Maverick
3rd = 6 Your Excellency
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Hold On Maloo
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:471st = 2 Hold On Maloo
2nd = 1 Haniera
3rd = 3 Darego
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 8 Omission
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:451st = 8 Omission
2nd = 6 Country Command
3rd = 1 Lord Lion Heart
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 13 Big Bad Tom
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:411st = 13 Big Bad Tom
2nd = 2 Cant Find Him
3rd = 3 Djerassi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Walk Hard
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:391st = 7 Walk Hard
2nd = 6 Dr Mindy
3rd = 5 Demonstrous
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Know Attempt
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:351st = 5 Know Attempt
2nd = 1 Lafayette
3rd = 6 Bublin Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Art And Whiskey
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:331st = 9 Art And Whiskey
2nd = 5 Noisette
3rd = 10 Valuable Star
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Long Cool Woman
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:301st = 1 Long Cool Woman
2nd = 7 His A Tease
3rd = 3 Red Patches
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Mad Star
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:271st = 1 Mad Star
2nd = 3 Dewana Midori
3rd = 8 Javaica
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 8 Warraside
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:251st = 8 Warraside
2nd = 1 Highland Henry
3rd = 9 Absolute Elegance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Rockafonic
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:221st = 8 Rockafonic
2nd = 7 Dr Zsa Zsa
3rd = 1 Unfantasized
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 First Class To Rio
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:201st = 8 First Class To Rio
2nd = 1 Art Express
3rd = 11 Top Rankin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Wheres Carlos
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:181st = 6 Wheres Carlos
2nd = 4 Lucylicious
3rd = 1 Calm Brooke
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Etrangere
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:101st = 3 Etrangere
2nd = 8 Brynne
3rd = 2 Carry The Drinks
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 6 Astrogal
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:101st = 6 Astrogal
2nd = 5 Terelle
3rd = 2 Flying Storm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Maya Keroma
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:071st = 7 Maya Keroma
2nd = 5 Silvias Flame
3rd = 2 Annies Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Sir Lottie
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:051st = 2 Sir Lottie
2nd = 4 Retirement
3rd = 6 Source Of Harmony
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Coup Detat
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:031st = 7 Coup Detat
2nd = 6 Spin A Yarn
3rd = 1 Riverside Billie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Bright Star
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:001st = 7 Bright Star
2nd = 2 Lord Will
3rd = 8 Hauko
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Suum Cuique
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:551st = 9 Suum Cuique
2nd = 6 Squires Bay
3rd = 3 Prince Valiant
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Artistic Reba
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:551st = 5 Artistic Reba
2nd = 1 Miami Vice
3rd = 4 Lucky Laag
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 Millicent
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:501st = 3 Millicent
2nd = 8 Mamselle
3rd = 5 Pammys Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Captain Percy
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:501st = 1 Captain Percy
2nd = 8 Tracy True Blood
3rd = 5 Centre Ripple
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Riverside Russ
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:471st = 7 Riverside Russ
2nd = 10 Tysons Champ
3rd = 1 Just A Fantasy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 10 Happy Friday
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:451st = 10 Happy Friday
2nd = 14 Caught in the Act
3rd = 1 Arvakur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Positivity
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:431st = 1 Positivity
2nd = 6 Star Bound
3rd = 5 Clover Appeal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 8 Amaizing Dragon
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:351st = 8 Amaizing Dragon
2nd = 3 Dash For Dollar
3rd = 11 Steel To The Heel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Halo Buster
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:351st = 4 Halo Buster
2nd = 5 Oraka Prince
3rd = 1 No Emotion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Igniter Miss
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:321st = 7 Igniter Miss
2nd = 3 Mizaire
3rd = 2 Not Exposed
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 A Tissue A Tissue
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:301st = 1 A Tissue A Tissue
2nd = 12 Sams Jewel
3rd = 9 Sequalo Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Run Mischief Run
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:251st = 7 Run Mischief Run
2nd = 4 Blairly Alive
3rd = 8 Uncle Romilly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Carter
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:201st = 4 Carter
2nd = 8 Malinga
3rd = 1 Allez Le Rouge
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Egos Good
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:151st = 2 Egos Good
2nd = 4 Lucky Sunday
3rd = 3 Ethbaal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Mighty Flying Mac
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:151st = 9 Mighty Flying Mac
2nd = 2 Gotta Go Yanky
3rd = 5 Quick Turn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Black Barron Lad
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:121st = 3 Black Barron Lad
2nd = 4 Super Pursuit
3rd = 5 Premier Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Tribal Art
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:101st = 6 Tribal Art
2nd = 11 Complacent
3rd = 1 Allez Rossi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Nathans Champ
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:081st = 8 Nathans Champ
2nd = 5 Crixus
3rd = 2 Shalf
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Miss Maximuss
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:001st = 2 Miss Maximuss
2nd = 7 Pazejan
3rd = 8 Authentic Paddy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 3 To The North
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:001st = 3 To The North
2nd = 1 Extreme Mover
3rd = 9 Commander Boltz
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 9 Lady Spitfire
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:551st = 9 Lady Spitfire
2nd = 6 Gebbies Gold
3rd = 2 Top Glory
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Rellim Goodsie
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:531st = 6 Rellim Goodsie
2nd = 7 Infringement
3rd = 5 Koo Foo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Senorita Chang
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:501st = 4 Senorita Chang
2nd = 9 Wheezy Appeal
3rd = 2 Versatile Richie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Pemba Nepali
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:451st = 9 Pemba Nepali
2nd = 1 Bally Tambo
3rd = 2 Bouledogue
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Jeans Mattjesty
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:401st = 8 Jeans Mattjesty
2nd = 12 Westburn Creed
3rd = 4 Chargedownking
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Erbawi
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:401st = 1 Erbawi
2nd = 6 Super Esra
3rd = 4 Mistaken Value
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 12 Westburn Creed
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:401st = 12 Westburn Creed
2nd = 4 Chargedownking
3rd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Dwindle
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:351st = 8 Dwindle
2nd = 5 Carmenes
3rd = 10 My Harlee Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 High Flyer
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:331st = 2 High Flyer
2nd = 3 Charlies Funds
3rd = 7 Thrilling Abra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Team Player
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:301st = 8 Team Player
2nd = 6 Ledaro Mills
3rd = 3 Buzzing Bell
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Pycok Flyer
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:251st = 1 Pycok Flyer
2nd = 3 The Gordonian
3rd = 4 Fragrant
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Seize The Fire
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:251st = 4 Seize The Fire
2nd = 10 Gogerty
3rd = 1 Gold Deal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Hard Hat
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:101st = 3 Hard Hat
2nd = 6 Trevinder
3rd = 15 Se Sauver
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Royal City
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:051st = 4 Royal City
2nd = 8 Hotdiggitydog
3rd = 7 Blytheburn
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 High Roller
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:501st = 1 High Roller
2nd = 4 Vanilla
3rd = 2 Lakers Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 7 Performia
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:501st = 7 Performia
2nd = 8 Red Tutu
3rd = 6 Honey Be Warned
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Pay Me Art
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:351st = 2 Pay Me Art
2nd = 8 Crying Out Loud
3rd = 1 Westburn Elite
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Cangowest
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:201st = 6 Cangowest
2nd = 2 Civics Rock
3rd = 5 Rewa
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 8 Dream Gal
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:051st = 8 Dream Gal
2nd = 1 Ride In A Rolls
3rd = 6 Hit The Spot
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 10 Zah Girl
Sun Jul 21 2013 10:501st = 10 Zah Girl
2nd = 2 Redfern
3rd = 15 Cheeky Tart
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Idle Bones
Sun Jul 21 2013 10:351st = 7 Idle Bones
2nd = 6 Price Of Fame
3rd = 4 Barry
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 7 Hydraulic
Sun Jul 21 2013 10:201st = 7 Hydraulic
2nd = 3 Sabhraj
3rd = 2 Flying Legend
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Additup
Sun Jul 21 2013 9:501st = 5 Additup
2nd = 1 Dickens
3rd = 6 Good One Glady
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Orovela
Sun Jul 21 2013 9:201st = 5 Orovela
2nd = 2 Dowra
3rd = 1 Timy Tyler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Bodhi Temple
Sun Jul 21 2013 0:371st = 2 Bodhi Temple
2nd = 4 La Gra Murr
3rd = 1 Nikitas Flame
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Reverberate
Sun Jul 21 2013 0:221st = 5 Reverberate
2nd = 2 Sherry Monelli
3rd = 4 Cool Stunner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Merlot Monelli
Sun Jul 21 2013 0:021st = 8 Merlot Monelli
2nd = 5 Sin City Girl
3rd = 2 Coloccini
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Pure Royalty
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:451st = 9 Pure Royalty
2nd = 8 Maddy White
3rd = 6 All About Pink
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rock Ruler
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:421st = 6 Rock Ruler
2nd = 5 Tryline
3rd = 7 Nifty Mac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Egotistical
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:271st = 4 Egotistical
2nd = 8 Rock Attack
3rd = 2 Special Jim
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Deluxe Edition
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:151st = 6 Deluxe Edition
2nd = 5 Kanata Queen
3rd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 De Wade
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:121st = 2 De Wade
2nd = 8 Uno Reltub
3rd = 7 Sir Brodey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Arcadia Trivett
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:051st = 6 Arcadia Trivett
2nd = 3 Bush Justice
3rd = 5 Izack Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hurlee
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:571st = 1 Hurlee
2nd = 3 Alotta Cash
3rd = 7 Maxy Rhythm
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Hokuri Handrail
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:501st = 5 Hokuri Handrail
2nd = 3 Courageous Ned
3rd = 12 Bettor Reason
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Dr Talula
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:471st = 4 Dr Talula
2nd = 6 Scull Oreilly
3rd = 7 My Bella Me
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Major Secret
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:421st = 8 Major Secret
2nd = 5 Presidentialsecret
3rd = 7 Thats Rite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Velociraptor
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:411st = 2 Velociraptor
2nd = 1 Lolly Cooler
3rd = 7 Mr Papagiorgio
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Mason
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:301st = 3 Buckle Up Mason
2nd = 6 Giselle Bale
3rd = 1 Call Me Scary
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Rain Man
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:261st = 5 Rain Man
2nd = 6 Kinga Damo
3rd = 3 Flying Deejay
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Kates Maori
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:251st = 3 Kates Maori
2nd = 12 My Thunder Maker
3rd = 5 G I Lavros
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Livingontheinterest
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:201st = 6 Livingontheinterest
2nd = 8 Hokonui Ben
3rd = 4 Ima Rocket Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Resemblance
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:171st = 1 Resemblance
2nd = 5 Swip And Tear
3rd = 9 Greysynd Flame
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Bad Cat
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:121st = 9 Bad Cat
2nd = 4 Our Icarus
3rd = 8 Martial Artist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Dr Ezechiel
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:101st = 5 Dr Ezechiel
2nd = 2 Tornado Angel
3rd = 8 Karmatised
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Significance
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:051st = 7 Significance
2nd = 5 Carbohydrate
3rd = 2 Weaponry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Squashed Banana
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:021st = 7 Squashed Banana
2nd = 8 Jet James
3rd = 1 Buddy Be Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Rockamah
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:001st = 5 Rockamah
2nd = 4 Mister Cooke
3rd = 7 Unbridled Dreams
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Jay Bee Rock
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:581st = 4 Jay Bee Rock
2nd = 5 Cawbourne Havoc
3rd = 6 Gee Eye Miagi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Heez Perfect
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:541st = 2 Heez Perfect
2nd = 4 Makinamove
3rd = 6 Call Me Milton
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Unsinkable Boxer
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:501st = 1 Unsinkable Boxer
2nd = 11 Artesian Boy
3rd = 9 Western Cullen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Itcan Happen
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:451st = 1 Itcan Happen
2nd = 4 Majorlook
3rd = 2 Classy Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Paw Licking
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:421st = 5 Paw Licking
2nd = 2 General Destini
3rd = 3 Gold Town
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Splander
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:391st = 1 Splander
2nd = 8 Kalden Drogo
3rd = 3 Bowlers Fancy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Gotcha
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:371st = 7 Gotcha
2nd = 10 Preponderance
3rd = 9 Tibetan Ruler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Amadeus Strikes
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:351st = 3 Amadeus Strikes
2nd = 2 Watto Lotto
3rd = 8 Free Will
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Mile High Anvil
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:301st = 8 Mile High Anvil
2nd = 3 My Aliyana
3rd = 2 Im A Player
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Melton Mighty Max
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:241st = 12 Melton Mighty Max
2nd = 11 Misterbriteside
3rd = 9 Kamwood Raider
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Flojo Two
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:201st = 12 Flojo Two
2nd = 10 Hermattjesty Mulan
3rd = 1 Is She Talking
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Lagoon Eastwood
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:171st = 2 Lagoon Eastwood
2nd = 8 Royal Stealth
3rd = 3 Woods
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Knocked Back
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:141st = 8 Knocked Back
2nd = 3 Mosquito Squad
3rd = 1 Lightning Bug
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Veranjee
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:121st = 9 Veranjee
2nd = 3 Have A Bender
3rd = 10 Motu Crusader
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Shots
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:101st = 10 Shots
2nd = 1 Brickies Chick
3rd = 4 Orara George
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Canturi Crest
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:051st = 5 Canturi Crest
2nd = 7 Wroxton Rubble
3rd = 4 Ima Mighty Star
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Nickel Plated Tabman
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:001st = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman
2nd = 3 Highview Oban
3rd = 6 Dynamic Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Rerod Roxy
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:591st = 5 Rerod Roxy
2nd = 8 Easter Dreaming
3rd = 3 Mr Ablett
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Tourmalet
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:581st = 2 Tourmalet
2nd = 1 Cawbourne Classy
3rd = 3 Zipping Willow
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 My Man Dan
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:541st = 6 My Man Dan
2nd = 2 Rudiani
3rd = 9 Lethal Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Seven Wishes
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:501st = 2 Seven Wishes
2nd = 4 Im Terrific
3rd = 1 Ballas Arockstar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Roy Galo
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:471st = 7 Roy Galo
2nd = 4 Vapourash
3rd = 3 Wheres Lewis
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Aldebaran Shades
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:421st = 1 Aldebaran Shades
2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment
3rd = 5 Waikare Aristocrat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Chemical Maker
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:401st = 8 Chemical Maker
2nd = 5 Ritzy Jiggles
3rd = 2 Gold Thread
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Denmar Noisy
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:391st = 2 Denmar Noisy
2nd = 4 Modern Girl
3rd = 5 La Signora
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Allcutup
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:351st = 2 Allcutup
2nd = 8 Chivaleer
3rd = 3 Hecansparkle
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Dan
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:301st = 6 Dan
2nd = 7 Playboysholiday
3rd = 11 We Sulute The Stars
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Bagget Bale
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:281st = 7 Bagget Bale
2nd = 3 Cloak Of Gold
3rd = 8 Oddball
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Peruvian Pasos
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:251st = 5 Peruvian Pasos
2nd = 8 Tommy Smith
3rd = 6 Howzat
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Whosgunagetit
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:241st = 11 Whosgunagetit
2nd = 7 Oneonthewood
3rd = 8 Lieutenant Jujon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Rakarebel
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:201st = 7 Rakarebel
2nd = 6 Touch Me Toes
3rd = 3 Empire Flame
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Hitman
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:171st = 1 Cawbourne Hitman
2nd = 8 En Eff Bee
3rd = 3 Trendy Tia
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Born Again Sassy
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:121st = 1 Born Again Sassy
2nd = 7 Beauty Secret
3rd = 6 Peaces Of You
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Vee For Vegas
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:101st = 9 Vee For Vegas
2nd = 8 Perro Rapido
3rd = 7 Cracked Irish
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Galleons Prospect
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:051st = 5 Galleons Prospect
2nd = 8 Few Good Men
3rd = 2 Sure Ionafastone
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:001st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo
2nd = 1 Lennys In Heaven
3rd = 4 Nobody Knows
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Clockwise
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:581st = 1 Clockwise
2nd = 5 Tricky Jade
3rd = 7 Wheres De Bar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Moment Of Truth
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:551st = 6 Moment Of Truth
2nd = 4 Phoebe Gladiator
3rd = 7 Charlemagne
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 One Eyed Terror
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:541st = 4 One Eyed Terror
2nd = 2 Artzone
3rd = 5 Demolition Dave
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Lord Diego
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:501st = 4 Lord Diego
2nd = 3 The Oyster Bar
3rd = 2 Our Boy Su
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Pats Dunroaming
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:471st = 6 Pats Dunroaming
2nd = 7 Pita Milo
3rd = 1 Good Itch
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Composed
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:421st = 9 Composed
2nd = 10 Teo Enteo
3rd = 1 Atlas Alliance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Blue Skirt
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:401st = 4 Blue Skirt
2nd = 7 Tornadus
3rd = 8 Thunder Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Athleticism
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:351st = 8 Athleticism
2nd = 1 Elsu Dream
3rd = 5 Ministry
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Broken Spoke
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:301st = 11 Broken Spoke
2nd = 8 True Desire
3rd = 5 Glenburns Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Benny Bowen
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:281st = 7 Benny Bowen
2nd = 8 Omega Lochy
3rd = 5 Parumba Corvette
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Westwind Flyer
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:251st = 3 Westwind Flyer
2nd = 6 Clarius
3rd = 4 Running Ball
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wild Oates
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:241st = 6 Wild Oates
2nd = 8 Return of the King
3rd = 10 Special Art
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Luck Has It
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:201st = 8 Luck Has It
2nd = 11 Capelight
3rd = 2 Tyler Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Rashad
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:171st = 4 Rashad
2nd = 3 Tricky Terry
3rd = 7 Power Bomb
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Monica My Dear
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:121st = 1 Monica My Dear
2nd = 5 Sunset Tour
3rd = 8 Mallee Trapper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Wot Price Laurie
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:101st = 6 Wot Price Laurie
2nd = 7 Rusty Rogers
3rd = 2 Bem
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Hypotential
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:071st = 6 Hypotential
2nd = 8 Vickis Quest
3rd = 7 Donky Deep
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Jet Quick
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:051st = 6 Jet Quick
2nd = 8 Nulla Star
3rd = 2 Knightscastle
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Gotta Go Lucky
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:001st = 10 Gotta Go Lucky
2nd = 3 Sheik of Dubai
3rd = 9 Cruisin Luxury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 First Blood
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:571st = 3 First Blood
2nd = 1 Koko Kola
3rd = 2 Mclaran
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Freespin
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:551st = 3 Freespin
2nd = 6 Three Jewels
3rd = 8 Besotted
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Highstead
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:521st = 11 Highstead
2nd = 10 Marissima
3rd = 3 Enthral
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Fyre Out
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:491st = 1 Fyre Out
2nd = 8 Larkhill Locky
3rd = 7 Kitboolou Violet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Cold Sister
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:431st = 7 Cold Sister
2nd = 2 Armed Guard
3rd = 9 Zedalite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Run Lacey Run
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:401st = 4 Run Lacey Run
2nd = 5 Bobs Your Uncle
3rd = 6 Eruza
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sannette Kate
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:391st = 1 Sannette Kate
2nd = 8 Maxeen Robbo
3rd = 5 Big Rave
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Raw Scrawla
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:351st = 4 Raw Scrawla
2nd = 3 Agent Smokey
3rd = 5 Tax Free
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Angel Delight
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:301st = 5 Angel Delight
2nd = 3 Hollys Fantasy
3rd = 6 Dark Defender
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Meander With Pegasus
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:301st = 2 Meander With Pegasus
2nd = 1 Sundons Mountain
3rd = 8 Kip Keino
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Robbie Rose Hi
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:261st = 2 Robbie Rose Hi
2nd = 1 Vanaheim
3rd = 3 Duchess Dora
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Skippers Canyon
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:201st = 1 Skippers Canyon
2nd = 7 Jaydenjas
3rd = 4 Bee Mine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Ate To Much
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:171st = 4 Ate To Much
2nd = 6 El Jetta
3rd = 1 Pink Sock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Brindie
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:171st = 7 Brindie
2nd = 6 Packing Krunch
3rd = 8 Lauras Pearl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Youranut
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:151st = 1 Youranut
2nd = 8 Tara Toplady
3rd = 9 Bettor Give It
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Chocolate Frog
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:131st = 1 Chocolate Frog
2nd = 6 Aldivo
3rd = 3 Dyna Andy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Nokomai
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:051st = 1 Nokomai
2nd = 9 Gold Elite
3rd = 5 Beaming Jay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Auriga Legend
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:041st = 6 Auriga Legend
2nd = 7 Cheryls Lament
3rd = 4 Clan Eirann
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Glenreagh Rocket
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:001st = 7 Glenreagh Rocket
2nd = 2 Number Krunch
3rd = 8 Ice Berg Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Wamboyne Warrior
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:551st = 8 Wamboyne Warrior
2nd = 10 Rajah Wealth
3rd = 2 Bank Of Nova
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Rosemore Osti
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:521st = 2 Rosemore Osti
2nd = 3 Leadfoot Lenny
3rd = 9 Llamedos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Just As Fancy
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:511st = 2 Just As Fancy
2nd = 1 State Sensation
3rd = 4 Carlingford Finn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Stay The Night
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:461st = 7 Stay The Night
2nd = 8 Shinzos Girl
3rd = 2 Drop Jaw
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Snooki
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:401st = 2 Snooki
2nd = 10 Cullies Delight
3rd = 1 God Forbid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Goodtime Slater
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:401st = 1 Goodtime Slater
2nd = 4 Force Ten Gale
3rd = 9 Changing Code
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Ruby Dancer
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:361st = 4 Ruby Dancer
2nd = 8 Knocka Oz
3rd = 5 Honey Chicken
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Razza Bale
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:311st = 8 Razza Bale
2nd = 2 Bathilda Bagshot
3rd = 1 Twilight Vixen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Ate Pizza
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:271st = 6 Ate Pizza
2nd = 5 Another Coffee
3rd = 8 Aussie Haka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Float Ya Boat
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:261st = 4 Float Ya Boat
2nd = 7 Wild Surfer
3rd = 3 Narrative
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Aqua Luvvy
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:201st = 1 Aqua Luvvy
2nd = 9 Try Dreamin
3rd = 7 The Brazen Jasper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Sei Bello
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:171st = 2 Sei Bello
2nd = 5 Criminal Krunch
3rd = 1 Pretty Perfect
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Jonny Wilkinson
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:151st = 4 Jonny Wilkinson
2nd = 7 Kilarney Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Joshua Bale
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:131st = 8 Joshua Bale
2nd = 3 Yakar Bale
3rd = 5 Blazing Madam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Midnight Toast
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:081st = 2 Midnight Toast
2nd = 7 Bad Boy Troy
3rd = 5 Just Like Sheeds
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Speed Legend
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:031st = 8 Speed Legend
2nd = 4 Cool Izmir
3rd = 7 Backyard Bully
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Four Sisters
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:021st = 9 Four Sisters
2nd = 5 Stilltickingover
3rd = 2 Jilliby Tarzan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Mcslok
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:581st = 4 Mcslok
2nd = 3 Yo Cool Maxie
3rd = 8 Sweet Thrill
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Eddy Betz Keats
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:531st = 2 Eddy Betz Keats
2nd = 7 Semyorka
3rd = 1 Bomb The Surf
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Be Seein Ya
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:501st = 7 Be Seein Ya
2nd = 9 Broadband
3rd = 6 Idle Lea
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Onyx King
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:481st = 8 Onyx King
2nd = 1 Shirley A Star
3rd = 2 Give Me Country
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Borntobebad
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:421st = 5 Borntobebad
2nd = 4 Another Swinger
3rd = 8 Fui Fui
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Mr Shelby
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:381st = 3 Mr Shelby
2nd = 8 Domestic Goddess
3rd = 7 Mamas Pearl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Mirage
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:351st = 2 Mirage
2nd = 1 Sir Richie
3rd = 5 Wheres Chicken
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Irelands Oyster
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:341st = 5 Irelands Oyster
2nd = 7 Smooth Grin
3rd = 8 Young Hawke
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 14 Timely Kiss
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:301st = 14 Timely Kiss
2nd = 4 Revengeful
3rd = 7 Toja Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Are Ate
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:271st = 1 Are Ate
2nd = 5 Maywyns Gift
3rd = 3 Bettys Memory
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Aereus Maximus
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:251st = 8 Aereus Maximus
2nd = 11 Randalstown
3rd = 1 Mcroyal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Caulonia Babe
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:231st = 3 Caulonia Babe
2nd = 8 Miss Ruthless
3rd = 10 Den Of Inequity
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Aupose
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:201st = 2 Aupose
2nd = 4 Balafre
3rd = 5 Buffalo Chase
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cold Fiction
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:171st = 2 Cold Fiction
2nd = 8 Rasmus Klump
3rd = 7 Smoke
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Tan Tiki
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:141st = 7 Tan Tiki
2nd = 8 Magic Potion
3rd = 1 Mr Jachary
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Stick On
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:101st = 2 Stick On
2nd = 5 Relentless
3rd = 4 Sergius
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Long Long Meri
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:071st = 4 Long Long Meri
2nd = 7 Sundance Tango
3rd = 2 Ivy Bon Niro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Radiator Springs
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:051st = 3 Radiator Springs
2nd = 5 Time Fraud
3rd = 2 Kezz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Dont Call Me Crazy
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:031st = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy
2nd = 2 Spacious Star
3rd = 8 Sicilian Slumber
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Sister Aunty Cuz
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:021st = 5 Sister Aunty Cuz
2nd = 2 Kirkstall Jenny
3rd = 6 Dalmatian Ally
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Stratavon Pat
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:571st = 3 Stratavon Pat
2nd = 6 Major Incidence
3rd = 5 Goo Jimmy Goo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 River of Dreams
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:541st = 3 River of Dreams
2nd = 4 Perfect Madison
3rd = 7 Frimpong
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Hoodoo Guru
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:501st = 4 Hoodoo Guru
2nd = 3 Oxford Heart
3rd = 12 Mighty Bender
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Vanilla Bliss
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:471st = 5 Vanilla Bliss
2nd = 2 Graceful Miss
3rd = 6 Shillelagh Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Johnny Quid
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:431st = 3 Johnny Quid
2nd = 1 Nevada Blackjack
3rd = 6 Caribbean Crest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Camos Prinny
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:421st = 8 Camos Prinny
2nd = 1 Arbour Molly
3rd = 6 Token Rule
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Akoonah
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:401st = 3 Akoonah
2nd = 1 Astronomer
3rd = 4 Calais Grey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Calm Model
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:371st = 4 Calm Model
2nd = 7 Victory Belle
3rd = 5 Insane Bolt
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Red Crystal
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:351st = 4 Red Crystal
2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bree
3rd = 1 Fergies Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Cairnlea Ellie
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:341st = 8 Cairnlea Ellie
2nd = 2 Bally Sleek
3rd = 7 Big Sub Woofer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Befitting
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:301st = 7 Befitting
2nd = 4 Wairoa
3rd = 1 Mister Cool
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Star Chamber
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:241st = 4 Star Chamber
2nd = 3 Bankonaces
3rd = 7 Cheeky Chic Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Spellbound
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:231st = 8 Spellbound
2nd = 7 Over Rule
3rd = 4 Cyanic Haze
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Annie Karanne
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:171st = 7 Annie Karanne
2nd = 1 Hailstorm Harry
3rd = 2 Kooringa Anna
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Queen Dana
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:131st = 5 Queen Dana
2nd = 8 Bonus Spin
3rd = 1 Farm Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Tawny Port
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:091st = 7 Tawny Port
2nd = 6 Surf Quake
3rd = 1 Kinetic Neo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Timeless Era
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:071st = 4 Timeless Era
2nd = 1 Shes A Killer
3rd = 5 Eastwood Ember
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Lika Gem
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:061st = 1 Lika Gem
2nd = 2 Arbour Darby
3rd = 3 Sallys Bees
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Grand Prior
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:031st = 3 Grand Prior
2nd = 10 Millset
3rd = 6 Storm Tracker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Crimea Tear
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:591st = 8 Crimea Tear
2nd = 2 Ruth Vale
3rd = 5 Surfin Sienna
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Siwa Lady
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:551st = 3 Siwa Lady
2nd = 8 Shes Ellie
3rd = 5 Suvarna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Alamein Jah
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:511st = 2 Alamein Jah
2nd = 4 Gogo Rioli
3rd = 6 Thats King
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Wamboyne Woody
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:491st = 1 Wamboyne Woody
2nd = 7 Bryce Cooper
3rd = 6 Mcqueen Regal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Doubles
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:481st = 2 Doubles
2nd = 1 Cracking Courser
3rd = 4 Hartman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Infant Sorrow
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:421st = 9 Infant Sorrow
2nd = 8 Hot Charm
3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Nocker
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Strike Me Lucky
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:381st = 7 Strike Me Lucky
2nd = 5 Nissile
3rd = 2 Animoso
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Scott No Money
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:341st = 2 Scott No Money
2nd = 8 Eureka Izmir
3rd = 4 Furious Response
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Al Oh Al Ae Lola
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:321st = 6 Al Oh Al Ae Lola
2nd = 2 Run Diamond Son
3rd = 4 Redrumandruskies
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Montys Way
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:311st = 1 Montys Way
2nd = 4 Arbour Elvis
3rd = 3 Tiger King
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Diamondsinthenight
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:281st = 8 Diamondsinthenight
2nd = 5 Monte Ichiban
3rd = 7 Celtic Soul
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Ninja Racer
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:241st = 8 Ninja Racer
2nd = 5 Jubilee Jewel
3rd = 3 Full Of Faith
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 The Shank
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:201st = 8 The Shank
2nd = 9 Oceanographer
3rd = 6 Musee Market
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Libray Queen
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:131st = 4 Libray Queen
2nd = 5 Just Jocka
3rd = 1 Code Change
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 4 Beau Vite
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:081st = 4 Beau Vite
2nd = 6 Memorable
3rd = 7 Lumos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Mr Bondfire
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:071st = 1 Mr Bondfire
2nd = 5 Sobbing Rocket
3rd = 3 Hot Encounter
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Magic Show
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:031st = 8 Magic Show
2nd = 10 Sister Swing
3rd = 7 Fortunate Four
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Broadway Harry
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:571st = 1 Broadway Harry
2nd = 7 Bretaca
3rd = 10 White Sands
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Bourne Holly
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:551st = 2 Bourne Holly
2nd = 8 Yaranyacka
3rd = 4 Ima Pretty Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Moomoomashoo
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:531st = 8 Moomoomashoo
2nd = 3 Zanity
3rd = 12 So Rubenesque
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Made In Roses
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:491st = 2 Made In Roses
2nd = 4 Bogan Miss
3rd = 6 Free Man Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Top Tier
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:451st = 8 Top Tier
2nd = 14 Shimoda
3rd = 10 Pink Guinea
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 7 Piper Heidsieck
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:401st = 7 Piper Heidsieck
2nd = 4 Mighty Flying Mac
3rd = 2 Little Miss Sunshine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Flaming Gold
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:371st = 4 Flaming Gold
2nd = 1 Knocka Eleven
3rd = 2 El Star
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Sippinbundy
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:351st = 10 Sippinbundy
2nd = 7 Ninja Flight
3rd = 6 Broadway Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bogan Girl
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:321st = 8 Bogan Girl
2nd = 7 Diamond Sparkles
3rd = 4 Ice Caviar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Montiro
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:281st = 5 Montiro
2nd = 1 Baiton
3rd = 2 Brothers Kingdom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Our Elena
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:201st = 6 Our Elena
2nd = 7 Benara Kim
3rd = 1 Domain Road
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Millionaires Baby
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:181st = 6 Millionaires Baby
2nd = 2 Youre Kidding Me
3rd = 1 Gorgeous Amelia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Sausalito Bay
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:141st = 8 Sausalito Bay
2nd = 5 Take The Weight
3rd = 7 Miss Joyful
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Excellent Flight
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:101st = 11 Excellent Flight
2nd = 9 Three Bears
3rd = 1 Bel Setoro
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 12 Go Diego
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:051st = 12 Go Diego
2nd = 5 Davy Lindenny
3rd = 11 Betty Golightly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Irish Toffee
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:001st = 4 Irish Toffee
2nd = 2 Irish Mambo
3rd = 8 Tiana
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Royal Cha Cha
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:571st = 7 Royal Cha Cha
2nd = 2 Yambora Boy
3rd = 6 Bralyn Casey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Still Roaming
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:531st = 5 Still Roaming
2nd = 1 Viva Lisboa
3rd = 6 Junicio
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Playa
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:431st = 9 Playa
2nd = 3 Acta Non Verba
3rd = 2 Youre Canny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Sunburnt Saphire
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:391st = 3 Sunburnt Saphire
2nd = 9 Paralysis
3rd = 5 My Mate Skinny
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Night Stalker
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:351st = 8 Night Stalker
2nd = 1 Al Nemo
3rd = 3 Khan The Tiges
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 1 Helena Jet
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:301st = 1 Helena Jet
2nd = 2 Spirit Of Art
3rd = 7 Stingray
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Court Ablaze
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:251st = 8 Court Ablaze
2nd = 5 Prime Quest
3rd = 6 Miss Typin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Elite Jaz
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:221st = 5 Elite Jaz
2nd = 2 Shes A Hummin
3rd = 1 Faded Lilly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Stocky
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:181st = 6 Stocky
2nd = 3 Incubus
3rd = 14 Tennessee Jill
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 French Tarte
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:081st = 5 French Tarte
2nd = 6 Hotel Moskva
3rd = 1 Run Cannon Run
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Leonie Rose
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:041st = 2 Leonie Rose
2nd = 4 Morias
3rd = 9 My Names Bindi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Wellingtons
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:001st = 8 Wellingtons
2nd = 4 Enjoy The Silence
3rd = 10 Junoesque
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 8 Gotta Go Yanky
Fri Jun 21 2013 11:551st = 8 Gotta Go Yanky
2nd = 6 Revell Yell
3rd = 10 Im Bettor
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 14 Her Notebook
Fri Jun 21 2013 11:301st = 14 Her Notebook
2nd = 1 A Saucy Snitzel
3rd = 12 Superb
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 7 Doctor Bones
Fri Jun 21 2013 11:201st = 7 Doctor Bones
2nd = 6 Rebma
3rd = 4 Miss Middleton
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 12 Multimillion Eyre
Fri Jun 21 2013 10:451st = 12 Multimillion Eyre
2nd = 8 Mattjestic Rebeck
3rd = 1 Graywackee Star
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 3 Highview Ember
Fri Jun 21 2013 10:101st = 3 Highview Ember
2nd = 5 Hit The Spot
3rd = 1 Taittinger Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Cool Aces
Fri Jun 21 2013 0:021st = 1 Cool Aces
2nd = 3 Elite Catch
3rd = 10 Deep Drill
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Off To Mandalay
Tue May 21 2013 23:371st = 8 Off To Mandalay
2nd = 5 Mini Coop
3rd = 6 Humphrey Brown
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Oleg Monelli
Tue May 21 2013 23:171st = 5 Oleg Monelli
2nd = 7 Jogalong Gundi
3rd = 1 Lite And Andy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Uncasual
Tue May 21 2013 22:571st = 6 Uncasual
2nd = 7 Vane Choker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 7 Dash For Cover
Tue May 21 2013 22:471st = 7 Dash For Cover
2nd = 4 Jackup
3rd = 1 Drake Equation
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Rocky Pop
Tue May 21 2013 22:401st = 1 Rocky Pop
2nd = 3 Hy Leimposing
3rd = 8 Underthescope
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Belitism
Tue May 21 2013 22:371st = 7 Belitism
2nd = 4 Nikita Tonic
3rd = 5 Hello Im Thomas
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 Lachlan Spark
Tue May 21 2013 22:301st = 4 Lachlan Spark
2nd = 5 Fremont
3rd = 1 Aussie Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Rockem Woody
Tue May 21 2013 22:271st = 1 Rockem Woody
2nd = 8 Cee Ex Nine
3rd = 6 Joie De Vivre
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Rockin Robin
Tue May 21 2013 22:221st = 4 Rockin Robin
2nd = 2 Rilack Robin
3rd = 1 Cupid Not Stupid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Besos Baci
Tue May 21 2013 22:151st = 2 Besos Baci
2nd = 8 Nightwatch Lady
3rd = 9 Pro Veritas
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Guerilla
Tue May 21 2013 22:121st = 3 Guerilla
2nd = 7 Rhondas Miss
3rd = 8 Kurokami
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Sisco Dance
Tue May 21 2013 22:081st = 1 Sisco Dance
2nd = 4 Casboult
3rd = 2 Riley Peterson
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Tad Bodhi
Tue May 21 2013 22:041st = 1 Tad Bodhi
2nd = 7 Chancey
3rd = 4 Hailan Shine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 English Honey
Tue May 21 2013 22:001st = 4 English Honey
2nd = 1 Civil Matter
3rd = 2 Satin Kelly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Kierans Entity
Tue May 21 2013 21:551st = 3 Kierans Entity
2nd = 5 Knockin Day
3rd = 4 Jones
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Rojen Cruz
Tue May 21 2013 21:501st = 5 Rojen Cruz
2nd = 2 Hermattjesty Mulan
3rd = 3 Turismo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Check My Swagger
Tue May 21 2013 21:481st = 6 Check My Swagger
2nd = 8 Roman Bridget
3rd = 1 Witch Millions
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Kridon Notabale
Tue May 21 2013 21:471st = 4 Kridon Notabale
2nd = 2 Sidetrack
3rd = 8 Timmy Fields
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Into Battle
Tue May 21 2013 21:451st = 5 Into Battle
2nd = 4 Kimetski
3rd = 8 Miss Octane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Little Elsie
Tue May 21 2013 21:381st = 6 Little Elsie
2nd = 7 Black Bravo
3rd = 2 Turluck
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Five On Black
Tue May 21 2013 21:351st = 8 Five On Black
2nd = 7 Perfect Six
3rd = 4 Rhonda Wishes
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Barbra Jean
Tue May 21 2013 21:301st = 10 Barbra Jean
2nd = 12 Look Here Bloke
3rd = 13 Starlight Lee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Innocent Til
Tue May 21 2013 21:281st = 4 Innocent Til
2nd = 3 Lightning Leah
3rd = 6 Premier Magpie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Nitro Sheriff
Tue May 21 2013 21:271st = 1 Nitro Sheriff
2nd = 5 Orara Josh
3rd = 2 Denmar Noisy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Miners Moss
Tue May 21 2013 21:251st = 6 Miners Moss
2nd = 7 Royal Rowdy
3rd = 4 Hurricane Ash
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Ima Rocket Star
Tue May 21 2013 21:201st = 7 Ima Rocket Star
2nd = 1 Luminescence
3rd = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Black Rip
Tue May 21 2013 21:181st = 4 Black Rip
2nd = 6 Mcslok
3rd = 2 Stealin Krunch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Herman John
Tue May 21 2013 21:151st = 4 Herman John
2nd = 8 Light Bulb
3rd = 2 Man Up
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Indiheir
Tue May 21 2013 21:101st = 1 Indiheir
2nd = 7 My Name Is Earl
3rd = 8 My Mate Mal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Paw Licking
Tue May 21 2013 21:081st = 8 Paw Licking
2nd = 3 Warm It Up
3rd = 1 Fully Advanced
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Far West Leader
Tue May 21 2013 21:051st = 8 Far West Leader
2nd = 7 Independence
3rd = 3 Bralyn Major
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Hes A Ryder
Tue May 21 2013 21:041st = 6 Hes A Ryder
2nd = 5 Dollstan Blue
3rd = 8 Swaying Gumtree
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Major Calipso
Tue May 21 2013 21:001st = 7 Major Calipso
2nd = 1 Manny Tiavon
3rd = 8 Yes Jerry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Unorthodox
Tue May 21 2013 20:581st = 7 Unorthodox
2nd = 5 Oscar Ruitt
3rd = 9 Miss Egyptian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Tempo Rhythm
Tue May 21 2013 20:551st = 3 Tempo Rhythm
2nd = 2 Ruslor
3rd = 4 Saltwater Chaos
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Relaxed
Tue May 21 2013 20:501st = 8 Relaxed
2nd = 1 Governor Johnny
3rd = 10 Frankie Maguire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Maverick Tiger
Tue May 21 2013 20:481st = 4 Maverick Tiger
2nd = 8 Burnt Fuse
3rd = 5 Classy Maldini
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Sir Hara
Tue May 21 2013 20:451st = 8 Sir Hara
2nd = 6 Planetary
3rd = 2 Royal Oscar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Outfield
Tue May 21 2013 20:441st = 6 Outfield
2nd = 2 Bohemiam
3rd = 4 Hard Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ajantzi
Tue May 21 2013 20:401st = 1 Ajantzi
2nd = 7 Frame Oro
3rd = 6 East to West
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Chevy Volt
Tue May 21 2013 20:381st = 7 Chevy Volt
2nd = 1 Krazy Fraz
3rd = 8 Hotwire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Bentley Bernie
Tue May 21 2013 20:351st = 1 Bentley Bernie
2nd = 6 Gill Grunt
3rd = 2 Fine Cotton
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Zedalite
Tue May 21 2013 20:301st = 5 Zedalite
2nd = 6 Mister Gunsen
3rd = 1 Apollorita
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Jetgun
Tue May 21 2013 20:281st = 4 Jetgun
2nd = 5 Risk Of Damage
3rd = 6 Prince Mata
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Flaming Pickle
Tue May 21 2013 20:271st = 6 Flaming Pickle
2nd = 5 Hail Damage
3rd = 8 Mcwin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Silver Sand
Tue May 21 2013 20:251st = 1 Silver Sand
2nd = 7 Royal Cha Cha
3rd = 3 Lord Woodview
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Soho Zeus
Tue May 21 2013 20:201st = 3 Soho Zeus
2nd = 1 Grand Cru
3rd = 4 Christian Banner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Manu
Tue May 21 2013 20:181st = 4 Manu
2nd = 8 Miss Pin
3rd = 1 Honey Chicken
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Lovell
Tue May 21 2013 20:151st = 1 Lovell
2nd = 4 Mission Galore
3rd = 2 Petite Vapour
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 On Stage
Tue May 21 2013 20:101st = 9 On Stage
2nd = 7 Van Celot Robyn
3rd = 8 Rockets Revenge
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Denersur
Tue May 21 2013 20:081st = 3 Denersur
2nd = 1 Whatta Joke
3rd = 6 Dyna Ishaan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lonely Bullett
Tue May 21 2013 20:071st = 1 Lonely Bullett
2nd = 10 Da Henchman
3rd = 2 Top Effort
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Mighty Bonus
Tue May 21 2013 20:051st = 6 Mighty Bonus
2nd = 2 Pure Imagery
3rd = 7 Cutting Corners
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Dynamite Dude
Tue May 21 2013 20:001st = 5 Dynamite Dude
2nd = 4 My Sign
3rd = 2 Starlight Logan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Warsaw
Tue May 21 2013 19:581st = 6 Warsaw
2nd = 8 Take The Time
3rd = 2 Flying Master
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Diamond Earner
Tue May 21 2013 19:551st = 3 Diamond Earner
2nd = 7 Gogo Blaster
3rd = 5 Premier News
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Assassin
Tue May 21 2013 19:501st = 9 Ohoka Assassin
2nd = 11 Wild Zephyr
3rd = 8 Pocket Change
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Jungle Warfare
Tue May 21 2013 19:481st = 5 Jungle Warfare
2nd = 6 Emotional Lass
3rd = 2 Cool Trend
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Busy Rumble
Tue May 21 2013 19:451st = 2 Busy Rumble
2nd = 7 Itsa Picture
3rd = 5 Just Joshing
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Sweet Champagne
Tue May 21 2013 19:401st = 6 Sweet Champagne
2nd = 7 Lombo Mini Lamouch
3rd = 9 Jodies Icon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Gold Thread
Tue May 21 2013 19:381st = 6 Gold Thread
2nd = 4 Explosive Ebony
3rd = 8 Cosmic Himm
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Second Step
Tue May 21 2013 19:351st = 7 Second Step
2nd = 3 Madam Chloe
3rd = 8 Dinka Dinka
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Nuggets Brother
Tue May 21 2013 19:301st = 7 Nuggets Brother
2nd = 6 Magic Moment Lombo
3rd = 9 Sukhovey Wind
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Tee Brady
Tue May 21 2013 19:281st = 3 Tee Brady
2nd = 4 Teddybear Power
3rd = 7 Wheres Lewis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Kiowa Star
Tue May 21 2013 19:251st = 6 Kiowa Star
2nd = 3 Catwalk
3rd = 2 Ventura
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Modigliani
Tue May 21 2013 19:201st = 1 Modigliani
2nd = 8 Ta For Mumma
3rd = 2 Sheza Power
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Little Redeye
Tue May 21 2013 19:181st = 2 Little Redeye
2nd = 1 Speedy Marlow
3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Women
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Bit Second Hand
Tue May 21 2013 19:151st = 5 Bit Second Hand
2nd = 7 Purono Drive
3rd = 8 Jack Downes
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Woke Up Tired
Tue May 21 2013 19:101st = 7 Woke Up Tired
2nd = 1 Flying Vargas
3rd = 8 Plunder Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 What For
Tue May 21 2013 19:081st = 8 What For
2nd = 1 Taylah Joy
3rd = 5 Maybe Cheap
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Cosmolicious
Tue May 21 2013 19:051st = 1 Cosmolicious
2nd = 4 El Bella Beach
3rd = 7 Cool Leaf
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 American Para
Tue May 21 2013 19:001st = 6 American Para
2nd = 3 Soho Jolie
3rd = 9 Charlienme
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Kool Mac
Tue May 21 2013 18:581st = 2 Kool Mac
2nd = 7 Garrys Dream
3rd = 4 Sixto Rodriguez
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Harry Tycoon
Tue May 21 2013 18:551st = 7 Harry Tycoon
2nd = 8 Walloon Legend
3rd = 5 Bo Zorra
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Egotistical
Tue May 21 2013 18:501st = 3 Egotistical
2nd = 4 Harry Horse
3rd = 1 Queer Banana
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Artichoke
Tue May 21 2013 18:451st = 6 Artichoke
2nd = 9 Lord Monaloo
3rd = 8 Copthewrath
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Queen Emma Cloud
Tue May 21 2013 18:431st = 5 Queen Emma Cloud
2nd = 8 Heinz
3rd = 7 Blimey Charlie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Miss Gaga
Tue May 21 2013 18:401st = 8 Miss Gaga
2nd = 1 Whiz Kid
3rd = 7 Remo Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Martinez
Tue May 21 2013 18:361st = 1 Martinez
2nd = 8 Mr Completely
3rd = 4 Shes A Size
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Raylan Gibbins
Tue May 21 2013 18:301st = 10 Raylan Gibbins
2nd = 6 Fill Up
3rd = 5 Field Major
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Blue Noise
Tue May 21 2013 18:251st = 3 Blue Noise
2nd = 1 Blonde Caviar
3rd = 4 Teddy Max
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Leopold Bloom
Tue May 21 2013 18:191st = 4 Leopold Bloom
2nd = 5 Cosmic Under Fire
3rd = 9 Constant Addiction
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Are They Now
Tue May 21 2013 18:161st = 8 Are They Now
2nd = 1 Charmed Speed
3rd = 2 Ifs And Butts
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Sign To Inverell
Tue May 21 2013 18:101st = 3 Sign To Inverell
2nd = 1 Caesar Supreme
3rd = 4 Holy Camp Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Purcell Bale
Tue May 21 2013 18:071st = 7 Purcell Bale
2nd = 4 Danyos Luke
3rd = 8 Allen Caston
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo
Tue May 21 2013 18:021st = 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo
2nd = 8 Dartmoor
3rd = 9 Stirling Charmer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 True To You
Tue May 21 2013 17:581st = 5 True To You
2nd = 7 Zipping Hurf
3rd = 2 Lacey Lou
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Lombo Toscannini
Tue May 21 2013 17:521st = 4 Lombo Toscannini
2nd = 6 Prince Kai
3rd = 9 Heza Showman
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Omaha Club
Tue May 21 2013 17:481st = 5 Omaha Club
2nd = 4 Our Situation
3rd = 3 Buckle Up Mason
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Celtic Diva
Tue May 21 2013 17:421st = 8 Celtic Diva
2nd = 6 Mysterious Thing
3rd = 1 Captain Clarrie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 The Frogster
Tue May 21 2013 17:361st = 12 The Frogster
2nd = 8 Bit Noisy
3rd = 4 Slap On A Hat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Kirabilli Roy
Tue May 21 2013 17:301st = 3 Kirabilli Roy
2nd = 8 Feels Like El
3rd = 1 Playgirl Tammy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Leonard
Tue May 21 2013 17:241st = 3 Leonard
2nd = 6 Clan Eirann
3rd = 8 Love Kills
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Heza Presidente
Tue May 21 2013 17:181st = 2 Heza Presidente
2nd = 1 Karingle Aurella
3rd = 3 Karloo Mac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Dee Right Path
Tue May 21 2013 17:121st = 8 Dee Right Path
2nd = 6 Hudson Monza
3rd = 5 Holly Kaye
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Frosty Jay Jay
Tue May 21 2013 17:061st = 8 Frosty Jay Jay
2nd = 4 Semi Earner
3rd = 6 Miss Karoo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Pretty In Prada
Tue May 21 2013 17:001st = 6 Pretty In Prada
2nd = 2 Sweet Alabama
3rd = 1 Arlege Bay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Sozins Comet
Tue May 21 2013 16:561st = 3 Sozins Comet
2nd = 1 Wheres Luke
3rd = 2 Pia Mater
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Major Shake Up
Tue May 21 2013 16:501st = 3 Major Shake Up
2nd = 2 Oneace
3rd = 4 Major Command
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 El Meano
Tue May 21 2013 16:471st = 1 El Meano
2nd = 3 Rays Impact
3rd = 4 King Tzar
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Captain Fun
Tue May 21 2013 16:431st = 4 Captain Fun
2nd = 5 Electric Blue
3rd = 6 Penors Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Proven Will
Tue May 21 2013 16:391st = 3 Proven Will
2nd = 2 General Ledger
3rd = 5 Kevin Elwood
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 9 - 2 Afairgo
Tue May 21 2013 16:351st = 2 Afairgo
2nd = 3 Koogar Rock
3rd = 6 Mundo Nova
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Carnival Pride
Tue May 21 2013 16:301st = 5 Carnival Pride
2nd = 2 Major Strike
3rd = 8 River Shark
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Drop Of Magic
Tue May 21 2013 16:291st = 3 Drop Of Magic
2nd = 5 Neat And Tidy
3rd = 4 Kashy Callah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Zipping Mani
Tue May 21 2013 16:271st = 3 Zipping Mani
2nd = 6 Jake The Rake
3rd = 2 Blitzem Dooley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 9 Home To The Bride
Tue May 21 2013 16:231st = 9 Home To The Bride
2nd = 2 Toucan Ukelele
3rd = 6 Slipstreams
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Phenomenal
Tue May 21 2013 16:191st = 3 Phenomenal
2nd = 4 Hala Belle
3rd = 1 See Me Salute
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Grado
Tue May 21 2013 16:151st = 6 Grado
2nd = 4 The Zero
3rd = 8 Oceanographer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Passion Stride
Tue May 21 2013 16:101st = 6 Passion Stride
2nd = 5 Machtavish
3rd = 7 The Big Mach
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Flew Bayou
Tue May 21 2013 16:071st = 5 Flew Bayou
2nd = 4 Good Girl Em
3rd = 2 Brilliant Tycoon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Arlandria
Tue May 21 2013 16:041st = 8 Arlandria
2nd = 7 Rockstar Ben
3rd = 1 Nitro Journey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 12 Dahara Prize
Tue May 21 2013 16:031st = 12 Dahara Prize
2nd = 11 Bellaspirit
3rd = 2 Bold Trojan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Louis To Excel
Tue May 21 2013 15:591st = 5 Louis To Excel
2nd = 6 Dougie Allen
3rd = 4 Call Me Callahan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 3 Bold Interlude
Tue May 21 2013 15:551st = 3 Bold Interlude
2nd = 11 Butterfly Sky
3rd = 1 Alberio
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Goin So Fast
Tue May 21 2013 15:501st = 1 Goin So Fast
2nd = 6 Just Loaded
3rd = 4 Glory Jasper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Super Duper Lad
Tue May 21 2013 15:491st = 3 Super Duper Lad
2nd = 5 Bet Bet May
3rd = 2 Princess Lacy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Perfect Life
Tue May 21 2013 15:471st = 1 Perfect Life
2nd = 6 Wave Jockey
3rd = 4 Only Jess
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 2 Hard Work
Tue May 21 2013 15:431st = 2 Hard Work
2nd = 5 St Edition
3rd = 10 Taajir
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Image In Action
Tue May 21 2013 15:401st = 4 Image In Action
2nd = 3 Dither
3rd = 7 Black Daddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Funky Moss
Tue May 21 2013 15:391st = 4 Funky Moss
2nd = 1 Buckle Up Myke
3rd = 5 Adams Toby
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Miss Written
Tue May 21 2013 15:351st = 9 Miss Written
2nd = 14 Gaelstorm
3rd = 6 Love Of Liberty
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Corey Odonohue
Tue May 21 2013 15:301st = 9 Corey Odonohue
2nd = 7 Threo
3rd = 4 Badjellys Courage
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Hawkeen
Tue May 21 2013 15:291st = 3 Hawkeen
2nd = 2 Super Caliber
3rd = 8 All Inn Lily
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Emerley Pie
Tue May 21 2013 15:281st = 7 Emerley Pie
2nd = 3 Clints Jessie
3rd = 6 Hilltop Snow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Dazzle On
Tue May 21 2013 15:251st = 2 Dazzle On
2nd = 8 Shekou
3rd = 3 Hot Saga
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Big Daddy Zarr
Tue May 21 2013 15:231st = 7 Big Daddy Zarr
2nd = 6 Gagas Boy
3rd = 3 You Name Me
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Neurologist
Tue May 21 2013 15:221st = 3 Neurologist
2nd = 5 Lucias Cain
3rd = 1 Claire Delune
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Pesaro
Tue May 21 2013 15:181st = 5 Pesaro
2nd = 2 Tax Exemption
3rd = 4 Nothin Doing
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Charming Allie
Tue May 21 2013 15:131st = 6 Charming Allie
2nd = 1 Makinamove
3rd = 4 Jacks Gambit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Illegal Path
Tue May 21 2013 15:121st = 1 Illegal Path
2nd = 5 Big Bad Rough
3rd = 4 Atlas Surprise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Sniper Skills
Tue May 21 2013 15:111st = 2 Sniper Skills
2nd = 3 Arctic Tyson
3rd = 1 Allen Hugh
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Heart Of Melbourne
Tue May 21 2013 15:071st = 1 Heart Of Melbourne
2nd = 2 Thrillers
3rd = 11 Kyspeil
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Cole Bale
Tue May 21 2013 15:041st = 6 Cole Bale
2nd = 7 Last Mail
3rd = 4 Phantom Opera
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Taurina Belle
Tue May 21 2013 15:031st = 2 Taurina Belle
2nd = 9 Miss Papaya Moon
3rd = 4 Son Of Son
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Solar Strike
Tue May 21 2013 15:001st = 8 Solar Strike
2nd = 7 Empress Zakynthos
3rd = 6 Diazling
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Flying Cameron
Tue May 21 2013 14:551st = 8 Flying Cameron
2nd = 4 Mister Morani
3rd = 3 My Cosmic Eclipse
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Dreaming Annie
Tue May 21 2013 14:541st = 1 Dreaming Annie
2nd = 4 Brass Knocka
3rd = 8 Oriental Outlaw
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Emerley Cliona
Tue May 21 2013 14:531st = 5 Emerley Cliona
2nd = 7 Born This Way
3rd = 1 Chiling Tale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Snow Empress
Tue May 21 2013 14:501st = 11 Snow Empress
2nd = 9 Heart Of Strength
3rd = 6 Nail em
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Mollys Legacy
Tue May 21 2013 14:471st = 1 Mollys Legacy
2nd = 7 Battek Boss
3rd = 5 Camdale Luke
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Silent Predator
Tue May 21 2013 14:431st = 2 Silent Predator
2nd = 14 Stratospheric
3rd = 6 Snitz Kiss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Wham
Tue May 21 2013 14:401st = 3 Wham
2nd = 4 Rods Desire
3rd = 1 Santa Muerte
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 My Macs A Fake
Tue May 21 2013 14:381st = 4 My Macs A Fake
2nd = 6 There Goes Dusty
3rd = 1 Halfa Karats
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Shannon Vale
Tue May 21 2013 14:371st = 4 Shannon Vale
2nd = 8 After
3rd = 3 Shake That
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Hopes Up
Tue May 21 2013 14:361st = 7 Hopes Up
2nd = 5 Kalden Komoto
3rd = 3 Kalden Kurageous
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 13 Great Cheer
Tue May 21 2013 14:321st = 13 Great Cheer
2nd = 11 Lassila
3rd = 9 Chosen Talent
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Hindsight
Tue May 21 2013 14:291st = 8 Hindsight
2nd = 5 Pendle Beri
3rd = 4 Everywhere
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 To Cry For
Tue May 21 2013 14:251st = 4 To Cry For
2nd = 6 Six Stitcher
3rd = 3 Armani Black
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Tick The Boxes
Tue May 21 2013 14:201st = 5 Tick The Boxes
2nd = 6 Itsa Secret Gift
3rd = 8 Charlottes Delight
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Bit Bitta
Tue May 21 2013 14:191st = 8 Bit Bitta
2nd = 6 Petes Desire
3rd = 3 Magic Lair
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Relax Ay Voo
Tue May 21 2013 14:181st = 4 Relax Ay Voo
2nd = 1 Flying Candy
3rd = 8 Pure Doll
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Fiery Jest
Tue May 21 2013 14:151st = 11 Fiery Jest
2nd = 7 Little Elliot
3rd = 5 Dream Walkin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Onya Jack
Tue May 21 2013 14:141st = 1 Onya Jack
2nd = 3 Vintage Ashman
3rd = 2 Fast Three
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Hello Scott
Tue May 21 2013 14:121st = 1 Hello Scott
2nd = 7 Adams Kasey
3rd = 6 Cosmic Ray
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 Raise The Ante
Tue May 21 2013 14:081st = 5 Raise The Ante
2nd = 1 Bandit Bay
3rd = 14 Mendelssohn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 My Mon Star
Tue May 21 2013 14:031st = 2 My Mon Star
2nd = 5 Look Now Bill
3rd = 1 Coolmaine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 10 Split Decision
Tue May 21 2013 14:031st = 10 Split Decision
2nd = 6 The Bishop
3rd = 12 Shez A Prima Donna
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Monolith
Tue May 21 2013 14:011st = 2 Monolith
2nd = 1 Red Norm
3rd = 5 Jive Bunny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Mr Preston
Tue May 21 2013 14:001st = 4 Mr Preston
2nd = 6 Crash My Party
3rd = 2 Promite
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Jive Bunny
Tue May 21 2013 13:571st = 9 Jive Bunny
2nd = 8 Command A Heart
3rd = 11 Mishani Izmir
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Oscar Ralph
Tue May 21 2013 13:541st = 1 Oscar Ralph
2nd = 7 Acting Up
3rd = 4 Moonshine Moss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Pantera
Tue May 21 2013 13:531st = 4 Pantera
2nd = 7 Bionda Dream
3rd = 1 Prince Valiant
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Maccas Moment
Tue May 21 2013 13:501st = 10 Maccas Moment
2nd = 11 Enmore Miss
3rd = 8 Elfield
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 My Valerie
Tue May 21 2013 13:451st = 3 My Valerie
2nd = 1 Verbier
3rd = 4 Heavenly Sister
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Hearts of Fire
Tue May 21 2013 13:431st = 7 Hearts of Fire
2nd = 2 Clays Choice
3rd = 5 Jimmy Giameos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Legislate
Tue May 21 2013 13:421st = 5 Legislate
2nd = 6 Sapio
3rd = 3 Cosmic Carla
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Crack A Smile
Tue May 21 2013 13:401st = 1 Crack A Smile
2nd = 4 Seeyasoon
3rd = 6 Miss Liberty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Kraken Old Frank
Tue May 21 2013 13:381st = 1 Kraken Old Frank
2nd = 8 Jamo Connection
3rd = 2 Why Not Renae
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Proven Cola
Tue May 21 2013 13:371st = 1 Proven Cola
2nd = 5 Hellyeah Missile
3rd = 3 Leica Comet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Source Of Harmony
Tue May 21 2013 13:331st = 6 Source Of Harmony
2nd = 7 The Hoon
3rd = 5 Royal Epic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 4 Gossip Girl
Tue May 21 2013 13:281st = 4 Gossip Girl
2nd = 12 Dame La Jane
3rd = 1 Honora Flynn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Acoustic Kahn
Tue May 21 2013 13:261st = 3 Acoustic Kahn
2nd = 7 Wheres Ceduna
3rd = 6 Wired For Sound
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Bonnies Choice
Tue May 21 2013 13:251st = 3 Bonnies Choice
2nd = 1 Kellini Tiger
3rd = 2 Ruthless Luke
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Show Day
Tue May 21 2013 13:221st = 2 Show Day
2nd = 3 Proof Red
3rd = 9 Henasar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Finn Mcmissile
Tue May 21 2013 13:211st = 3 Finn Mcmissile
2nd = 7 Know Which
3rd = 4 Know Class
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Sober Moment
Tue May 21 2013 13:191st = 5 Sober Moment
2nd = 4 Hellyeah Bolt
3rd = 3 Mighty Serious
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Our Recital
Tue May 21 2013 13:151st = 8 Our Recital
2nd = 7 No Imperfections
3rd = 10 Silk And Diamonds
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bring It Home
Tue May 21 2013 13:141st = 1 Bring It Home
2nd = 6 Celebration
3rd = 7 Ricey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Ghostly Thoughts
Tue May 21 2013 13:081st = 7 Ghostly Thoughts
2nd = 8 Tex Walker
3rd = 2 Copacabana
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Runabout
Tue May 21 2013 13:051st = 1 Runabout
2nd = 7 Festival Ballet
3rd = 2 Fiddy Gee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Primitive
Tue May 21 2013 13:031st = 8 Primitive
2nd = 5 Firemans Escort
3rd = 1 My Little Oah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Camdale Buddy
Tue May 21 2013 13:021st = 6 Camdale Buddy
2nd = 8 Little Miss Take
3rd = 3 Silver Bells
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 At Twilight
Tue May 21 2013 12:581st = 3 At Twilight
2nd = 7 Caffeina
3rd = 5 Wealth Of Nations
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Im Maveric
Tue May 21 2013 12:531st = 1 Im Maveric
2nd = 2 Bethune Billy
3rd = 12 Sins Of The Father
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Kid Faust
Tue May 21 2013 12:511st = 4 Kid Faust
2nd = 6 Mollify
3rd = 1 Lucian Cane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Polygon Mayhem
Tue May 21 2013 12:501st = 1 Polygon Mayhem
2nd = 8 Swahili Sam
3rd = 5 Jankovic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 8 Best Of My Love
Tue May 21 2013 12:471st = 8 Best Of My Love
2nd = 4 Kaputski
3rd = 1 Beijing Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Hot Mango
Tue May 21 2013 12:461st = 1 Hot Mango
2nd = 4 Russell Hart
3rd = 6 Pearls Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Stinchar
Tue May 21 2013 12:401st = 6 Stinchar
2nd = 3 Bel Seal
3rd = 1 Caitlins Spirit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Lansvale Roxy
Tue May 21 2013 12:341st = 3 Lansvale Roxy
2nd = 2 Must Be Serious
3rd = 7 Odd Future
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Opawa Casper
Tue May 21 2013 12:281st = 7 Opawa Casper
2nd = 2 Opawa Webby
3rd = 9 Adulterous
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Ten Reasons
Tue May 21 2013 12:231st = 2 Ten Reasons
2nd = 1 Baiton
3rd = 3 Eight Skirts
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Wiseguy
Tue May 21 2013 12:181st = 2 Wiseguy
2nd = 1 Double Tap
3rd = 7 Lord Yarborough
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Club A Gogo
Tue May 21 2013 12:151st = 8 Club A Gogo
2nd = 1 Ashby
3rd = 4 Petes Revenge
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Tricky Harry
Tue May 21 2013 12:111st = 6 Tricky Harry
2nd = 4 Oscar Tuivasa
3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Double Black
Tue May 21 2013 12:051st = 1 Double Black
2nd = 3 Im Wicked
3rd = 4 Imposing Vain
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Wandy Jewel
Tue May 21 2013 11:521st = 1 Wandy Jewel
2nd = 5 Vitalize
3rd = 3 Okuku Lilly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 6 Painted Lass
Tue May 21 2013 11:481st = 6 Painted Lass
2nd = 1 Hammoon Boy
3rd = 12 Hysterical Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 6 Greyray
Tue May 21 2013 11:431st = 6 Greyray
2nd = 7 Im A Taart
3rd = 10 Eldante
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Homebush Cruden
Tue May 21 2013 11:351st = 1 Homebush Cruden
2nd = 8 Noisy Leo
3rd = 2 Harper Mehl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Know Honour
Tue May 21 2013 11:171st = 1 Know Honour
2nd = 2 Another Star
3rd = 7 Crinitis
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Stormpatrol
Tue May 21 2013 11:081st = 1 Stormpatrol
2nd = 7 The Dewdrop
3rd = 5 The Gordonian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Shalana Star
Tue May 21 2013 11:001st = 4 Shalana Star
2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha
3rd = 1 Opawa Bro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Team Dream
Tue May 21 2013 10:421st = 6 Team Dream
2nd = 2 Cawbourne Hurdo
3rd = 1 Homebush Awesome
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 9 Timy Tyler
Tue May 21 2013 10:331st = 9 Timy Tyler
2nd = 7 Pollys Sister
3rd = 4 Halo Dolly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Ronrose Hill
Tue May 21 2013 10:231st = 9 Ronrose Hill
2nd = 8 Opawa Token
3rd = 3 Mamalulu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Robs Mate
Tue May 21 2013 10:051st = 3 Robs Mate
2nd = 6 Opawa Royal
3rd = 9 Opawa Summer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 9 Dana Pascalle
Tue May 21 2013 9:551st = 9 Dana Pascalle
2nd = 3 Wotsittooyah
3rd = 6 Lochwood
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Salegreys Chatta
Sun Apr 21 2013 21:071st = 1 Salegreys Chatta
2nd = 3 Bruno Rose
3rd = 6 Sonic Barnsey
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Devendra
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:501st = 2 Devendra
2nd = 8 Dapper Dana
3rd = 1 Black Centurian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Batwoman
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:461st = 4 Batwoman
2nd = 2 Why Not Penny
3rd = 3 Geenut Hips
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Balcony
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:401st = 2 Balcony
2nd = 11 Sir Gorilla
3rd = 12 Kentucky Sands
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sassy Chaos
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:361st = 5 Sassy Chaos
2nd = 6 Bit Smashed
3rd = 4 Maisey Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Bottle Of Wine
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:321st = 7 Bottle Of Wine
2nd = 8 Brindle Thunder
3rd = 5 Wild Tracey
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Chopstix Boris
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:261st = 5 Chopstix Boris
2nd = 3 Rusty Red Comet
3rd = 2 Strange Conduct
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Talking Monza
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:251st = 1 Talking Monza
2nd = 7 Crystal Hero
3rd = 8 Get The Money
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Rockvel
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:221st = 2 Rockvel
2nd = 7 Burning Anger
3rd = 3 Aragorn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Blackjack Gent
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:181st = 3 Blackjack Gent
2nd = 1 Shining Surfer
3rd = 8 Two Up Tuffy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 This Is Your Life
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:121st = 1 This Is Your Life
2nd = 10 All Honour
3rd = 12 Madam Altissimo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Viper Chase
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:081st = 5 Viper Chase
2nd = 1 Double Standards
3rd = 7 Fast Tuovi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Desalle Bale
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:041st = 1 Desalle Bale
2nd = 8 Breckenridge
3rd = 4 Gus Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Monolith
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:031st = 2 Monolith
2nd = 6 Miss Ultra
3rd = 1 Charles Louson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Major Mac
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:581st = 9 Major Mac
2nd = 5 Kute Kid
3rd = 2 Gosh Heza Rebel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Black Attitude
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:541st = 8 Black Attitude
2nd = 7 Playful Elly
3rd = 1 Senor Zorro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Enjoy A Glass
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:501st = 7 Enjoy A Glass
2nd = 6 Daniel Star
3rd = 2 Cool Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Missanger Management
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:441st = 5 Missanger Management
2nd = 2 Benoah
3rd = 3 Blue Label Jimmy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Edenhope Lass
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:431st = 4 Edenhope Lass
2nd = 2 Affordable
3rd = 1 Izzy Mai
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Sweet Satin
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:401st = 9 Sweet Satin
2nd = 5 Orthia Bale
3rd = 2 Lightning Leah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Montrose Maid
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:361st = 7 Montrose Maid
2nd = 2 Phantom Dottie
3rd = 3 Railroad Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Palmisano
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:301st = 4 Palmisano
2nd = 3 Cloudy Delight
3rd = 9 Daytime Jerry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Acer Watts
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:261st = 4 Acer Watts
2nd = 6 Ian Sureshanks
3rd = 5 Miss Daire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Evas Flame
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:251st = 6 Evas Flame
2nd = 2 Hes Fancy
3rd = 5 Frank Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Squeeky Taylor
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:221st = 6 Squeeky Taylor
2nd = 1 Loser Makes Good
3rd = 4 Major Nuisance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Witch
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:151st = 1 Cawbourne Witch
2nd = 7 Izzys Joy
3rd = 2 Gotta Lift
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Honey Bouquet
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:131st = 6 Honey Bouquet
2nd = 3 Zipping Hurf
3rd = 7 To See You
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Roo Tiger
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:091st = 4 Roo Tiger
2nd = 7 Ima Rogue Trader
3rd = 5 Shinning Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 9 Set Again
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:051st = 9 Set Again
2nd = 13 Kilat
3rd = 8 Softeis
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Spiral Bound
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:031st = 1 Spiral Bound
2nd = 4 Romantic Shiraz
3rd = 5 Madra
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Ransom Olds
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:001st = 4 Ransom Olds
2nd = 6 Beautide
3rd = 1 Quastor Centurion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Noosa Tiger
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:571st = 7 Noosa Tiger
2nd = 4 Swans Twelve
3rd = 1 Dr Jamie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tayla Marie
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:541st = 1 Tayla Marie
2nd = 3 Duchess Dora
3rd = 4 Burmans Boots
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Ay Jay Zarr
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:531st = 4 Ay Jay Zarr
2nd = 7 Pleiades
3rd = 2 Pearls Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Classic Life
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:491st = 2 Classic Life
2nd = 5 Goodsie
3rd = 7 Endorsement
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Macfive Dot
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:461st = 4 Macfive Dot
2nd = 8 Hows It Maggie
3rd = 6 Angels Happy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Raquel Bale
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:451st = 3 Raquel Bale
2nd = 7 Emerley Choice
3rd = 6 Bit Lonesome
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Engine Alley
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:421st = 3 Engine Alley
2nd = 7 Dr Wangdang
3rd = 5 Bran Nue Nite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Paris Of Pisa
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:371st = 6 Paris Of Pisa
2nd = 2 Hotlikeasunrise
3rd = 12 Jazzy Jane
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Rocka
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:361st = 6 Cawbourne Rocka
2nd = 7 Kys Memory
3rd = 8 Garland Tippy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Finnegans Gold
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:351st = 7 Finnegans Gold
2nd = 2 Insurgency
3rd = 9 Light That Smile
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Princess Tee
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:341st = 1 Princess Tee
2nd = 8 Cubber
3rd = 2 Spanish Siyan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Gagas Boy
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:271st = 1 Gagas Boy
2nd = 4 Fast Way Out
3rd = 5 Kaiser Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 La Nina Lady
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:261st = 1 La Nina Lady
2nd = 5 Electric Boy
3rd = 6 Shivering Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Dave Culprit
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:231st = 2 Dave Culprit
2nd = 4 Vapourette
3rd = 7 Burcov Caviar
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Our Dreamlover
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:181st = 6 Our Dreamlover
2nd = 7 Steal A Sixpence
3rd = 2 Did I Imagine That
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Perfect Chance
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:171st = 7 Perfect Chance
2nd = 2 Dalgaz Shari
3rd = 5 Lance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Punters Pup
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:151st = 1 Punters Pup
2nd = 5 Only Dancing
3rd = 6 Uno My Size
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Gitcha Plenty
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:111st = 2 Gitcha Plenty
2nd = 7 Greysynd King
3rd = 8 Wyndham Wallace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Dyna Cabby
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:101st = 8 Dyna Cabby
2nd = 1 Hidden Chill
3rd = 3 Weather Warning
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Dusty Kalena
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:061st = 4 Dusty Kalena
2nd = 3 Harleken Wized
3rd = 9 Weemalanews
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Quiz Bale
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:031st = 3 Quiz Bale
2nd = 5 Lektra Joe
3rd = 4 Abigail Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Classy Nugget
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:001st = 6 Classy Nugget
2nd = 2 Akhenhome
3rd = 10 Royal Rhapsody
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Titanicus
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:591st = 6 Titanicus
2nd = 5 Select Web
3rd = 3 Happy Lucy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Merc
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:581st = 3 Cawbourne Merc
2nd = 4 Sutton Flight
3rd = 8 Cawbourne Looney
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Salute The Wind
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:501st = 7 Salute The Wind
2nd = 10 Zoes Dream
3rd = 6 Montana Sky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Ascendancy
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:491st = 5 Ascendancy
2nd = 4 Matahina Pearl
3rd = 3 Shadow Knows
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Uno Minks
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:471st = 4 Uno Minks
2nd = 7 Dollar Bill
3rd = 2 Jamila Flex
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Dr Roslyn
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:441st = 7 Dr Roslyn
2nd = 3 Power Elect
3rd = 5 Good Effort Yeah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Bit Bitta
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:421st = 6 Bit Bitta
2nd = 1 Bo Bonnie
3rd = 5 Midnight Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Resurgent Spirit
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:391st = 7 Resurgent Spirit
2nd = 1 Ercole
3rd = 3 Tizyalator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Ina Heart Beat
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:361st = 3 Ina Heart Beat
2nd = 9 November Cha Cha
3rd = 5 Flying Thunder
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Lukey Deez
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:351st = 7 Lukey Deez
2nd = 4 Tong Hua Prince
3rd = 2 Immortal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Dalta Bale
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:321st = 8 Dalta Bale
2nd = 3 Wyndham Rocky
3rd = 7 Master Kincaid
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Allinga Aye Jay
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:281st = 7 Allinga Aye Jay
2nd = 6 Silver And Gold
3rd = 8 Callington Lass
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Illawong Lively
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:271st = 2 Illawong Lively
2nd = 9 Gracenator
3rd = 6 Tommy Tuppence
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Magnificent Pair
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:251st = 10 Magnificent Pair
2nd = 5 Wizards Point
3rd = 3 Lady Ladette
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Flame Of Poverty
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:241st = 5 Flame Of Poverty
2nd = 4 Makeeda
3rd = 8 Worthy Effort
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Dings Chance
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:231st = 3 Dings Chance
2nd = 5 Elite Octane
3rd = 6 Resistance
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Island Disco
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:191st = 3 Island Disco
2nd = 4 Whodeani
3rd = 1 Faithful Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Destini Shadow
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:181st = 7 Destini Shadow
2nd = 6 Infinite Wish
3rd = 2 We Are Geelong
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Koko Kola
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:121st = 5 Koko Kola
2nd = 2 Dr Talula
3rd = 4 Hillview Jake
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 2 Yellow Jersey
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:101st = 2 Yellow Jersey
2nd = 1 Comic Star
3rd = 12 Im Smokin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Extreme Twist
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:031st = 3 Extreme Twist
2nd = 2 Tan Tiki
3rd = 7 First Dan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Tungsten
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:571st = 1 Tungsten
2nd = 7 Summabetta
3rd = 3 Northern Comfort
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Bold Dictator
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:551st = 6 Bold Dictator
2nd = 8 Richenza
3rd = 7 Dont Tell Cyril
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Refused Bail
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:531st = 2 Refused Bail
2nd = 6 Superior Ashlee
3rd = 7 Tirranna Rex
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Dragon Park
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:501st = 8 Dragon Park
2nd = 3 Magondo
3rd = 1 Akmal
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 3 Final Count
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:441st = 3 Final Count
2nd = 4 Cruisin Luxury
3rd = 2 Soho Eros
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Sir Lenny
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:431st = 5 Sir Lenny
2nd = 8 Nelirian
3rd = 2 Newfire Patch
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Mujadale
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:401st = 12 Mujadale
2nd = 19 Wowee
3rd = 9 Balayeur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Just A Fantasy
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:351st = 6 Just A Fantasy
2nd = 4 Shes A Jet
3rd = 1 Mexico Joe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Hasta La Shamer
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:321st = 1 Hasta La Shamer
2nd = 3 Bojani
3rd = 6 Linka
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Spectacular Iam
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:281st = 1 Spectacular Iam
2nd = 11 Ive Got A Secret
3rd = 6 Emperor Big Nose
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 5 Smooth Danish
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:241st = 5 Smooth Danish
2nd = 11 Prie Dieu
3rd = 13 Go Bossy Pants
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Hot Thomeli
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:231st = 6 Hot Thomeli
2nd = 3 Boo Icy You
3rd = 8 Joe Blow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Signpost
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:201st = 2 Signpost
2nd = 7 Harlequins Gold
3rd = 6 Fairy Green
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Ichihara
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:151st = 3 Ichihara
2nd = 4 Complicate
3rd = 7 Taxmeifyoucan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Dirty Mary
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:141st = 7 Dirty Mary
2nd = 8 Sprite Lee
3rd = 2 Denise Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Woodlyn Girl
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:091st = 4 Woodlyn Girl
2nd = 5 Chisnall
3rd = 8 Cold Native
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Prelusive Strike
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:051st = 5 Prelusive Strike
2nd = 3 Textiles
3rd = 2 Shambles Street
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Major League
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:041st = 4 Major League
2nd = 5 Mondavi
3rd = 2 Break Oday
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 String Of Smiles
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:001st = 7 String Of Smiles
2nd = 3 Freeze Time
3rd = 2 On Cloud Nine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 10 Gatalistic
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:561st = 10 Gatalistic
2nd = 9 Henrys Quest
3rd = 11 Final Folly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Early Return
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:531st = 1 Early Return
2nd = 7 Mister Mooms
3rd = 8 Winners Circle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 9 Opoho
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:521st = 9 Opoho
2nd = 7 Tidy Sum
3rd = 4 Youre Kidding Me
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Genghis
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:481st = 5 Genghis
2nd = 7 Lughaat
3rd = 12 St James Lane
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Pats Boy
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:441st = 2 Pats Boy
2nd = 4 Stuboy
3rd = 8 Hillarys Clang
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Tarks Legend
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:431st = 2 Tarks Legend
2nd = 4 Wheres Keroma
3rd = 5 Silly Sara
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Bardiya
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:401st = 7 Bardiya
2nd = 11 Boulevard Baron
3rd = 10 Smart Patrol
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Charlies Funds
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:351st = 5 Charlies Funds
2nd = 2 Agent Van Alden
3rd = 4 Shalf
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Charli Dollar
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:341st = 1 Charli Dollar
2nd = 3 Playboysholiday
3rd = 7 Sissies Beach Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Premier Magpie
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:321st = 3 Premier Magpie
2nd = 2 Miss Spence
3rd = 5 Major Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Emergency Ward
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:301st = 4 Emergency Ward
2nd = 1 Anlon
3rd = 5 Bec Said No Credit
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 12 Charm Destiny
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:251st = 12 Charm Destiny
2nd = 1 Star Villain
3rd = 3 Revisionary
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Jonesys Fortune
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:231st = 1 Jonesys Fortune
2nd = 8 Nimble Tiger
3rd = 4 Really Rockin
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Sahara Symphony
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:201st = 4 Sahara Symphony
2nd = 14 Count The Loot
3rd = 6 Vin De Vie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 One Tough Cookie
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:161st = 3 One Tough Cookie
2nd = 6 Snicko
3rd = 2 Black Hombre
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Vavavic
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:151st = 4 Vavavic
2nd = 10 Brisingr
3rd = 1 Image Of Darkness
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Rest And Restore
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:131st = 7 Rest And Restore
2nd = 9 Dr Sunova
3rd = 8 Queen Selene
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 Unscrupulous
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:111st = 9 Unscrupulous
2nd = 1 Minnesota Hussle
3rd = 7 Frog Hollow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Classic Country
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:071st = 11 Classic Country
2nd = 3 Angelfly
3rd = 2 Sultry Gal
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Fancy Dress
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:031st = 10 Fancy Dress
2nd = 8 Pin
3rd = 4 Thebigiam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Status Bo
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:021st = 4 Status Bo
2nd = 8 Classic Cash
3rd = 2 Corowa Kid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Bunyarra Raider
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:581st = 4 Bunyarra Raider
2nd = 5 Mendooran Lass
3rd = 1 Sammy Greensox
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Lachlans Cash
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:541st = 2 Lachlans Cash
2nd = 5 Fancy Tip
3rd = 1 Lochinvar Laredo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Panzanella
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:541st = 5 Panzanella
2nd = 7 Purrealy Solved
3rd = 4 Esprits Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Head Em Up
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:531st = 8 Head Em Up
2nd = 2 Bangkok Star
3rd = 6 Dins Echo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Lovestruck Babe
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:501st = 6 Lovestruck Babe
2nd = 1 Memphis Playboy
3rd = 4 Surpark
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 11 Clairwood
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:451st = 11 Clairwood
2nd = 3 Most Awesome
3rd = 5 Tontos Pride
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Bedtime
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:451st = 3 Bedtime
2nd = 4 Royal Impression
3rd = 8 Kid Galahad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Karises Voice
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:421st = 3 Karises Voice
2nd = 8 River of Dreams
3rd = 2 Besancion
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Knocka Norris
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:401st = 2 Knocka Norris
2nd = 3 Brasileiro Macho
3rd = 1 Star Hawk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Moving Debree
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:381st = 2 Moving Debree
2nd = 3 Knock em
3rd = 6 So Insignificant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Wave Burst
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:351st = 1 Wave Burst
2nd = 7 Lumpstar
3rd = 3 Sisco Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 Little Pablo
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:351st = 1 Little Pablo
2nd = 6 Looksmart
3rd = 4 Muja Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Heartfelt Quest
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:311st = 8 Heartfelt Quest
2nd = 1 Uppland
3rd = 4 Black Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 11 - 8 Jessies Cullen
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:301st = 8 Jessies Cullen
2nd = 9 President Tomado
3rd = 4 Spirit And Desire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Pulverize
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:271st = 1 Pulverize
2nd = 7 Robusto
3rd = 4 Officer Destini
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Robard
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:271st = 4 Robard
2nd = 7 French Alliance
3rd = 5 Seize The Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Illdobetter
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:221st = 8 Illdobetter
2nd = 4 Mondo Seelster
3rd = 1 Shamrock Eagle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Gainsford
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:201st = 1 Gainsford
2nd = 2 Just Jordana
3rd = 5 Jetsun Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Oltre Finito
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:181st = 7 Oltre Finito
2nd = 6 Just Cause
3rd = 2 Forced Salute
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Its Iron Hide
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:171st = 3 Its Iron Hide
2nd = 2 Choir Master
3rd = 1 Dr Mel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Thurstun Lane
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:141st = 3 Thurstun Lane
2nd = 2 Ruben Zoom
3rd = 8 Oh Blitz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Marshal Dale
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:101st = 2 Marshal Dale
2nd = 3 Thrill
3rd = 4 El Ferrari
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 5 Finistar
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:101st = 5 Finistar
2nd = 1 Kvinnakel
3rd = 8 Fort Chauvel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 You Say Goodbye
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:071st = 6 You Say Goodbye
2nd = 2 Rag Trade
3rd = 8 Rapiddore
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 8 Angelino
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:051st = 8 Angelino
2nd = 6 Impella
3rd = 9 Be Alle Belle
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Bully
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:031st = 2 Cawbourne Bully
2nd = 1 Time to Find
3rd = 4 Urban Combat
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 12 Capalbio
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:001st = 12 Capalbio
2nd = 3 Kharcho
3rd = 6 Hes A Miracle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Tips N Tales
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:551st = 3 Tips N Tales
2nd = 1 Adventure King
3rd = 4 Touch A Star
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 5 Three Jewels
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:551st = 5 Three Jewels
2nd = 3 Stormy Breeze
3rd = 14 Millview Sarah
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Harry Horse
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:521st = 5 Harry Horse
2nd = 6 Smooth Grin
3rd = 7 Shannon Vale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Tognetti
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:501st = 5 Tognetti
2nd = 9 Heres George
3rd = 8 Declasse
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Katcha Fire
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:451st = 5 Katcha Fire
2nd = 4 Crafty Graham
3rd = 8 Very Chilly
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Our Orville
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:441st = 1 Our Orville
2nd = 8 Holme Of Carmer
3rd = 7 Direct Arrival
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Made Of Ice
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:401st = 6 Made Of Ice
2nd = 7 Storm Shield
3rd = 10 Ocean Fleet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Jimmy Johnstone
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:351st = 9 Jimmy Johnstone
2nd = 2 Canardly Lover
3rd = 7 Ballindooley
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 13 Testarita
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:351st = 13 Testarita
2nd = 6 Barrier Boys
3rd = 4 Randi
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Harper Seven
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:321st = 5 Harper Seven
2nd = 2 Dr Gee Gee
3rd = 6 Absolute
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Half Irish
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:301st = 4 Half Irish
2nd = 12 Predicted
3rd = 5 On Our Selection
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Bright Star
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:281st = 5 Bright Star
2nd = 1 Cosmic Pearl
3rd = 7 Explosive Osti
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Chow Meow
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:251st = 2 Chow Meow
2nd = 13 Road To Fatima
3rd = 9 Grey Gown
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Get On
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:201st = 6 Get On
2nd = 7 Gold Copy
3rd = 5 Wisp O Will
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 10 Showmethemoneyhoney
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:201st = 10 Showmethemoneyhoney
2nd = 3 Millwood Roxy
3rd = 4 Itz Fatima Kiwi
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Kindling
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:151st = 7 Kindling
2nd = 4 Anytime Baby
3rd = 5 Cloud Dancer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Jock
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:101st = 3 Cawbourne Jock
2nd = 7 Thrilling Edge
3rd = 4 All In All
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Sapphire Shannon
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:091st = 5 Sapphire Shannon
2nd = 4 Allentown Boy
3rd = 2 I Surf
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Beer Garden
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:051st = 2 Beer Garden
2nd = 10 Wacheem
3rd = 11 Brothers Bent
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Magnusificent
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:001st = 4 Magnusificent
2nd = 12 Renenet
3rd = 11 Rattle Man
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Elios
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:001st = 3 Elios
2nd = 6 Eric Clapton
3rd = 7 Awesum Teddy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Oh So Adorable
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:551st = 5 Oh So Adorable
2nd = 4 Flying Mamuza
3rd = 6 Spirit Mania
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Big Bolt
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:531st = 2 Big Bolt
2nd = 3 Lockeys Call
3rd = 1 Wolf Marine
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 5 Gets Better
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:501st = 5 Gets Better
2nd = 7 Uncle Jed
3rd = 6 Its Just Begun
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Torcello
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:451st = 5 Torcello
2nd = 2 Arctic Passage
3rd = 11 Hard Nut To Crack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Pureora Paree
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:451st = 6 Pureora Paree
2nd = 16 Lively Nights
3rd = 9 Meet Me In Mayfair
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Knight Exemplar
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:401st = 5 Knight Exemplar
2nd = 1 Dance Lover
3rd = 2 Earstheking
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Positivity
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:351st = 4 Positivity
2nd = 5 South Bay Dream
3rd = 7 Le Roux
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Bonanza Lombo
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:341st = 2 Bonanza Lombo
2nd = 5 Always Smart
3rd = 3 Lively River
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Stoneblack
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:301st = 2 Stoneblack
2nd = 1 Jungle Fighter
3rd = 4 Maythehorsebemagic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 12 Last Issue
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:251st = 12 Last Issue
2nd = 1 Tact Charlotte
3rd = 11 Bettor Watch Me
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Henry
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:171st = 5 Cawbourne Henry
2nd = 4 Cawbourne Banksy
3rd = 1 Harajuku Baby
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Wynberg Terror
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:081st = 9 Wynberg Terror
2nd = 8 Mister Harris
3rd = 2 Dixey Styx
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Safedra
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:551st = 5 Safedra
2nd = 2 Justalittlebettor
3rd = 1 Tandias Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Flyin Louie
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:431st = 6 Flyin Louie
2nd = 13 Bettor Cullen
3rd = 9 Hilltop Hustler
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Hot Toddy
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:301st = 10 Hot Toddy
2nd = 4 New York Town
3rd = 13 Cruzin Ima Livin
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Winter Warrior
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:181st = 1 Winter Warrior
2nd = 4 Lorcan Knight
3rd = 3 Hey Knowitall
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Easybet
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:051st = 6 Easybet
2nd = 4 Van Eva
3rd = 11 Highview Macushla
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Golden Bloom
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:531st = 5 Golden Bloom
2nd = 2 Lookbacknsmile
3rd = 9 Aces N Eights
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Pump Action
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:401st = 11 Pump Action
2nd = 2 Barrow Street
3rd = 1 Village Club
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 12 Kd Commando
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:281st = 12 Kd Commando
2nd = 8 Foxtrot Jack
3rd = 7 Tommiray
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Galleons Triumph
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:151st = 8 Galleons Triumph
2nd = 9 Nickelson
3rd = 2 Rapid Sequence
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Equulei
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:031st = 1 Equulei
2nd = 9 Nasty Brat
3rd = 4 Door Slammer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Lady Contender
Sun Apr 21 2013 0:401st = 1 Lady Contender
2nd = 3 Skoda
3rd = 8 Resolute
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Magpie Bob
Sun Apr 21 2013 0:221st = 4 Magpie Bob
2nd = 2 Mr Rooster
3rd = 1 Proven Idaho
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Freeway Force
Sun Apr 21 2013 0:021st = 8 Freeway Force
2nd = 7 Hurlee
3rd = 4 Chubby Checker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Unsqueezable
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:471st = 2 Unsqueezable
2nd = 5 Black Tonic
3rd = 4 Denmar La La
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Hokuri Handrail
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:301st = 6 Hokuri Handrail
2nd = 4 Our Red Baron
3rd = 7 Jimi Chew
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Hello Benny
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:281st = 1 Hello Benny
2nd = 7 Big Pippy Leigh
3rd = 2 Son Of Solo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Happy Surprise
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:271st = 4 Happy Surprise
2nd = 2 Rap About
3rd = 6 Left Lane Ends
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Skrimshander
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:101st = 6 Skrimshander
2nd = 2 My Specs
3rd = 7 Won On Points
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Enfield Fire
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:081st = 2 Enfield Fire
2nd = 1 Special Optimum
3rd = 8 Smoulded
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Snappy Rufus
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:001st = 10 Snappy Rufus
2nd = 4 Moonlight Rockhole
3rd = 5 Jilliby Rusty
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Arizona Pearl
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:561st = 5 Arizona Pearl
2nd = 2 Lektra Ottens
3rd = 1 Dyna Denny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kelly Charm
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:521st = 2 Kelly Charm
2nd = 5 El Fiddy Cent
3rd = 7 Pearl Za Zinger
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Smiley On Fire
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:481st = 7 Smiley On Fire
2nd = 6 Just Working
3rd = 4 Cruising Bond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Talk And Sit
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:471st = 3 Talk And Sit
2nd = 5 War Time
3rd = 2 Ashs Kuri
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Valarie Allen
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:441st = 8 Valarie Allen
2nd = 4 Permitted
3rd = 2 Mimic Master
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Ronray Flyer
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:401st = 5 Ronray Flyer
2nd = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio
3rd = 8 Eddies Chance
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Lemoine Bale
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:361st = 2 Lemoine Bale
2nd = 7 Dyna Tony
3rd = 9 Flaming White
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pedros Parade
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:321st = 1 Pedros Parade
2nd = 2 Harry Tycoon
3rd = 5 Spencer George
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Justa Kuri
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:301st = 3 Justa Kuri
2nd = 7 Oleg Monelli
3rd = 6 Typhoon Terror
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Nicholas Jack
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:281st = 2 Nicholas Jack
2nd = 7 Tiza Gold
3rd = 5 Dealers Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Shaka Kahn
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:251st = 2 Shaka Kahn
2nd = 6 Prince Nyasaland
3rd = 4 Diarmaid
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 My West End Girl
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:241st = 9 My West End Girl
2nd = 10 Hilo Rex
3rd = 2 Alta Ricardo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Open Fire
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:221st = 2 Open Fire
2nd = 1 Endless Fantasy
3rd = 9 Bluegum
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Kiss Kenny
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:171st = 5 Kiss Kenny
2nd = 8 Dont Sign For Me
3rd = 1 Five Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Archie Gumballs
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:141st = 7 Archie Gumballs
2nd = 8 Supersonic Hawk
3rd = 4 Feel The Thrill
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Near Home
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:121st = 8 Near Home
2nd = 5 Hallpak Julie
3rd = 1 Best Friend
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Blueberry Charm
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:111st = 6 Blueberry Charm
2nd = 7 Miss Milkshake
3rd = 3 Made To Fly
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Left Seattle
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:081st = 8 Left Seattle
2nd = 2 Martello Towers
3rd = 4 Franklin Bluboy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mighty Chaos
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:051st = 2 Mighty Chaos
2nd = 3 Lacey Underall
3rd = 6 Significant Bit
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Mister Douglas
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:001st = 2 Mister Douglas
2nd = 4 Onedin Hustler
3rd = 7 Our Hillview Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Gate Mate
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:581st = 4 Gate Mate
2nd = 6 Elite Flame
3rd = 2 Mollys Promise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Tweed Bah Day
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:551st = 5 Tweed Bah Day
2nd = 6 Daintree Emperor
3rd = 2 Born On Lava
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Navajo Windtalker
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:541st = 4 Navajo Windtalker
2nd = 10 Cheerful Dame
3rd = 6 Adda My Way
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kennington Oval
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:521st = 1 Kennington Oval
2nd = 7 Kay Cee Spirit
3rd = 2 Lil Maso
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Tee Cahill
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:511st = 4 Tee Cahill
2nd = 1 Cool Aces
3rd = 6 Swamp Thing
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Soho Ledger
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:471st = 2 Soho Ledger
2nd = 3 Hilltown Yankee
3rd = 1 Duke Of Clevedon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Nooees Lad
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:441st = 1 Nooees Lad
2nd = 6 Street Talk
3rd = 5 Shuttle Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Point Two Over
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:411st = 2 Point Two Over
2nd = 7 Victa Sam
3rd = 5 Cousin Callum
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Little Georgia
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:381st = 7 Little Georgia
2nd = 4 Lincoln Imp
3rd = 6 Satchmos Hanky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Deutronium
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:351st = 5 Deutronium
2nd = 1 Hurricane Isaac
3rd = 3 Amram Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Cuddlepot
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:321st = 2 Cuddlepot
2nd = 8 Daisy Flame
3rd = 1 Maisy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 American Muscle
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:301st = 6 American Muscle
2nd = 1 Mark Dennis
3rd = 5 Centonic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Master Brutus
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:281st = 3 Master Brutus
2nd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha
3rd = 2 Dashiki Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Hifive Marsha
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:251st = 2 Hifive Marsha
2nd = 6 Near History
3rd = 4 Daintree Empress
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Skelly
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:241st = 2 Skelly
2nd = 3 Truckers Buckeroo
3rd = 10 Wild Zephyr
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Lifes Cool
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:221st = 6 Lifes Cool
2nd = 3 Jet Blast
3rd = 8 Rocket To Excel
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Shes A Runa
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:171st = 7 Shes A Runa
2nd = 3 Mi Piace
3rd = 5 Modern Admirer
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Regal Gate
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:141st = 1 Regal Gate
2nd = 2 Princess Mea
3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Sweet Shadow
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:111st = 2 Sweet Shadow
2nd = 4 Sams Sionara
3rd = 8 Whata Good Size
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jeppeli
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:081st = 8 Jeppeli
2nd = 4 Gracie Kellys
3rd = 3 Restless Teddy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Lets Do This
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:051st = 3 Lets Do This
2nd = 7 Matts Entity
3rd = 1 Buckle Up Brett
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Three Pints
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:001st = 9 Three Pints
2nd = 4 Hugh
3rd = 3 Modern Velocity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Fridli Bale
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:581st = 6 Fridli Bale
2nd = 3 At This Moment
3rd = 5 Eurig Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Screaming Bikini
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:551st = 3 Screaming Bikini
2nd = 1 Pablo Cruz
3rd = 7 Slingshot Jack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Im Bella Jay
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:541st = 5 Im Bella Jay
2nd = 3 Unseen Hanover
3rd = 4 An Aussie Ingot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Set Sail South
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:521st = 1 Set Sail South
2nd = 8 Check My Swagger
3rd = 6 Galahad
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Mother Kym
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:471st = 2 Mother Kym
2nd = 3 Starzzzinthenight
3rd = 6 Mirazu
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bakaara
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:441st = 8 Bakaara
2nd = 10 Trotting
3rd = 7 Ellies Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Book Of Shadows
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:381st = 3 Book Of Shadows
2nd = 1 Lucerne Lass
3rd = 7 Delightful Bond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Blue Guarana
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:351st = 2 Blue Guarana
2nd = 1 My Foolish Heart
3rd = 4 Blistering Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Majorlook
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:311st = 7 Majorlook
2nd = 10 Jewel Castle
3rd = 9 Brite Spark Lombo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Powerhouse
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:291st = 2 Powerhouse
2nd = 3 Coolan Blue
3rd = 7 Dyna Suzie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Captain Clarrie
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:261st = 6 Captain Clarrie
2nd = 2 Impaction
3rd = 7 Ellies Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Time To Front
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:201st = 8 Time To Front
2nd = 4 Junior Soprano
3rd = 7 Striking Back
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Distant Memory
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:151st = 3 Distant Memory
2nd = 5 Shesanutter
3rd = 1 Lady Ell Aye
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Wats Foxy
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:131st = 2 Wats Foxy
2nd = 6 Ritza Ben
3rd = 7 Victa Victoria
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Hot Chip
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:101st = 1 Hot Chip
2nd = 2 Vibrant
3rd = 4 Carpark Ameena
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Air Collision
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:071st = 2 Air Collision
2nd = 6 Dyna Sandy
3rd = 3 Collin Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rush Of Power
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:041st = 7 Rush Of Power
2nd = 1 And Its Gone
3rd = 8 Might Be Me
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Our Femme Fatale
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:001st = 8 Our Femme Fatale
2nd = 4 Rubys Bad Boy
3rd = 2 General Justice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Lecture
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:581st = 5 Lecture
2nd = 4 Arnhem Warrior
3rd = 8 Melissa Gaye
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Fair Change
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:551st = 4 Fair Change
2nd = 6 Road Warrior
3rd = 1 Dyna Waiver
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Velvet Fog
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:521st = 8 Velvet Fog
2nd = 2 Run Dee Cee
3rd = 6 Salt Mate Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Whereibylong
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:481st = 1 Whereibylong
2nd = 4 Liberty Rainbow
3rd = 5 Kirsten Lyn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Gate Crash
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:461st = 1 Gate Crash
2nd = 5 Maximus Glider
3rd = 10 Ace Power
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Survivor Hero
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:451st = 5 Survivor Hero
2nd = 4 Caribbean Rose
3rd = 2 God Blessed
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Little Player
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:431st = 2 Little Player
2nd = 8 Velocity Sofia
3rd = 9 General Bacon
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Resets Mate
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:401st = 2 Resets Mate
2nd = 1 Shoot For Glory
3rd = 5 Just A Noble
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Boo Icy You
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:381st = 2 Boo Icy You
2nd = 1 Hypo Holly
3rd = 3 Arnhem Cash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Whats Running
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:351st = 1 Whats Running
2nd = 7 Zippered
3rd = 8 Lifes For Living
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Manellira
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:301st = 4 Manellira
2nd = 2 Sandy Kay
3rd = 3 Premier Rose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Pleiades
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:281st = 3 Pleiades
2nd = 6 Mystic Imp
3rd = 8 Macarthur
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Tomac Bale
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:251st = 6 Tomac Bale
2nd = 5 Ethical Sauce
3rd = 7 Kofi Kaylan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Mighty Serious
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:191st = 4 Mighty Serious
2nd = 8 Sentry Duty
3rd = 5 Muckle Flugga
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Hudy Haxwell
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:151st = 5 Hudy Haxwell
2nd = 11 Mickey Mcrooney
3rd = 1 J Js Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Luda
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:141st = 6 Luda
2nd = 4 Denises Legacy
3rd = 3 Alphitonia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Right Time
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:121st = 5 Right Time
2nd = 1 Wot Price Jack
3rd = 7 Miss Avocet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Code Nine
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:081st = 8 Code Nine
2nd = 5 Soho Rhythm
3rd = 7 Palooka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Ripplebrook Jan
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:041st = 8 Ripplebrook Jan
2nd = 2 Nelly Allen
3rd = 7 All Inn Troy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Movies By Burswood
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:001st = 8 Movies By Burswood
2nd = 1 Money For Cash
3rd = 11 Another Day Closer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Conchs Critter
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:551st = 5 Conchs Critter
2nd = 8 Tiroroa Idol
3rd = 2 Shes A Head Turner
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Zipping Camo
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:521st = 7 Zipping Camo
2nd = 3 Buzzword
3rd = 9 Bite Size
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Ellas Speed
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:501st = 1 Ellas Speed
2nd = 6 Sapphire Castleton
3rd = 2 Ivanov
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Gimme A Spell
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:461st = 6 Gimme A Spell
2nd = 4 Lando
3rd = 2 Shake That
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Eye Catching
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:401st = 3 Eye Catching
2nd = 5 Shez Juslika
3rd = 8 Pullabookaprincess
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 -
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:382nd = 8 Gitcha Easy
3rd = 4 Fair Movin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Homebush Helen
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:381st = 1 Homebush Helen
2nd = 5 Nippa Mary
3rd = 4 Fair Movin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Goodesy Magic
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:361st = 1 Goodesy Magic
2nd = 6 Miners Moss
3rd = 2 Billy Buzzard
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 My Sign
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:301st = 2 My Sign
2nd = 8 Ok To Fly
3rd = 12 Pensicola
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Vapour Tweet
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:261st = 5 Vapour Tweet
2nd = 6 Lucky Tacloban
3rd = 1 Ronbar Ron
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Busy Being Fabulous
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:251st = 5 Busy Being Fabulous
2nd = 12 Jessies Cullen
3rd = 3 In The Living Years
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Princess Kealey
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:201st = 8 Princess Kealey
2nd = 11 Raindance Maggie
3rd = 1 The Park
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Scissor Queen
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:171st = 1 Scissor Queen
2nd = 2 Diddy Strike
3rd = 4 Armenra
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Artista Lombo
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:121st = 2 Artista Lombo
2nd = 9 Talking In Riddles
3rd = 5 Saint Louis Mo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Zebidiah
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:101st = 4 Zebidiah
2nd = 1 Know Escape
3rd = 6 Etched In Stone
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Major Nuisance
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:081st = 5 Major Nuisance
2nd = 3 Anna Ray Girl
3rd = 2 Bet Bet Tahlia
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Enrique Of Malacca
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:051st = 7 Enrique Of Malacca
2nd = 3 Standout Stats
3rd = 6 The Artison
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Game Deliver
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:021st = 9 Game Deliver
2nd = 11 Goodtime Mike
3rd = 12 I Want Candy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Delightful Christian
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:001st = 3 Delightful Christian
2nd = 9 Gold Elite
3rd = 4 Georgias Jury
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Black Magic Opal
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:581st = 1 Black Magic Opal
2nd = 2 Tyronimo
3rd = 8 Edge
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Fred Astaire
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:501st = 3 Fred Astaire
2nd = 1 Mcferrin
3rd = 4 Silverzen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Machete Cortez
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:471st = 1 Machete Cortez
2nd = 8 Arizona Showman
3rd = 4 Little Miss Rush
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jinjarango
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:461st = 8 Jinjarango
2nd = 3 Know Class
3rd = 2 Brooklyn Hope
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Fort Lotus
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:441st = 4 Fort Lotus
2nd = 2 Quatra Valve
3rd = 1 Bustabill
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Calvo
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:401st = 10 Calvo
2nd = 7 Studio
3rd = 2 Zedlion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Glamorous Opal
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:371st = 3 Glamorous Opal
2nd = 2 Infant Sorrow
3rd = 4 Barwon Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Mollyz Luck
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:351st = 7 Mollyz Luck
2nd = 6 Wingsonhai
3rd = 8 Saffron Castleton
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Mister Seelster
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:331st = 3 Mister Seelster
2nd = 2 Guilty Rama
3rd = 4 Soldiers Art
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Jet Boots
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:321st = 5 Jet Boots
2nd = 8 Vicki Knows Best
3rd = 6 Janderras Gold
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 -
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:302nd = 8 Ninetjer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 15 Iza Star
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:301st = 15 Iza Star
2nd = 10 Waitaha Prophecy
3rd = 2 Frog Hollow
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Pocket Reactor
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:291st = 1 Pocket Reactor
2nd = 2 Pure Strength
3rd = 8 My Town Hero
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Jack Silver
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:271st = 3 Jack Silver
2nd = 1 Farmor Las Vegas
3rd = 6 Sly Jones
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Mount Mee Up
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:241st = 2 Mount Mee Up
2nd = 14 On The Trail
3rd = 5 Royals
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Royal Island
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:201st = 7 Royal Island
2nd = 8 To Infinity
3rd = 4 Coffee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Knockas Return
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:171st = 4 Knockas Return
2nd = 8 Rozelle Flash
3rd = 2 Hayde And Jase
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Dixie Lee
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:161st = 8 Dixie Lee
2nd = 7 Know Advantage
3rd = 1 Homebush Edith
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Really Big Horse
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:121st = 2 Really Big Horse
2nd = 5 Skid Machine
3rd = 7 Codys Luck
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Picawinner
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:101st = 1 Picawinner
2nd = 7 Prospector Bob
3rd = 3 Mistablista
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Baby Pie
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:071st = 1 Baby Pie
2nd = 2 Modern Silk
3rd = 3 Wally Enlim
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Mista Mara
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:051st = 2 Mista Mara
2nd = 1 Captivating
3rd = 4 Leroy Brogden
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Ninu Yarada
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:041st = 2 Ninu Yarada
2nd = 9 Rubacuori
3rd = 11 Thornly Beauty
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 May Nelly
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:001st = 9 May Nelly
2nd = 7 Mossmoney
3rd = 1 Ciao
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Party Monster
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:571st = 3 Party Monster
2nd = 1 Bushranger Kelly
3rd = 5 King Sapphire
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Big Mumma Fitz
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:531st = 6 Big Mumma Fitz
2nd = 7 Blissfull Spanker
3rd = 12 Powerbolt
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Montana Marie
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:511st = 9 Montana Marie
2nd = 4 Chevals Diamond
3rd = 7 Trickett
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Vilakazi Street
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:501st = 5 Vilakazi Street
2nd = 10 Lexical Ambiguity
3rd = 1 Onthelookout
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Bark Raving Mad
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:491st = 8 Bark Raving Mad
2nd = 7 Classy And Cute
3rd = 5 Boombalata
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bollee Boy
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:471st = 5 Bollee Boy
2nd = 7 Sakuran
3rd = 2 Illegal Force
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Revenge
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:461st = 1 Know Revenge
2nd = 2 Know Peril
3rd = 5 Alisaray
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Vin De Vie
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:441st = 8 Vin De Vie
2nd = 4 Gatalistic
3rd = 2 Henrys Quest
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Zipity Do Dah
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:421st = 2 Zipity Do Dah
2nd = 6 Big Mac Mikado
3rd = 4 Ashton Caya
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Balayeur
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:401st = 6 Balayeur
2nd = 3 Quarterflash
3rd = 1 Polkaface
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Hot As Hell
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:371st = 3 Hot As Hell
2nd = 8 Bit Wasabi
3rd = 5 Lovers Tiff
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Racer
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:351st = 2 Racer
2nd = 6 Maxim
3rd = 5 Ohoka Cooper
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Emmas Sonnet
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:301st = 4 Emmas Sonnet
2nd = 7 Ballroom Dance
3rd = 9 Bonny The Viper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Blue Lavros
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:271st = 7 Blue Lavros
2nd = 4 Ali Barber
3rd = 3 Uno Sprite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Maybelline Lady
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:261st = 5 Maybelline Lady
2nd = 8 Scrapi Dappi Moo
3rd = 9 Levina Casey
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Flytego
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:241st = 4 Flytego
2nd = 8 Tee Pee Cat
3rd = 7 Cape Rosalea
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Queenstown
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:201st = 4 Queenstown
2nd = 7 Rosalie
3rd = 10 Newcastle Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hoggulater
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:191st = 3 Hoggulater
2nd = 2 Sisco Shuffle
3rd = 8 Denise Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Good Question
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:171st = 5 Good Question
2nd = 6 Cool Blend
3rd = 7 Looks Like Dad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ocotillo
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:161st = 6 Ocotillo
2nd = 7 Drysdale
3rd = 4 Jackson Cat
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Weallwantano
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:131st = 7 Weallwantano
2nd = 11 The Unionist
3rd = 6 Mathias
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Joyous Times
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:111st = 6 Joyous Times
2nd = 3 Jaylets Thunder
3rd = 5 Return of the King
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Prisoner Of War
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:101st = 8 Prisoner Of War
2nd = 4 Tediz
3rd = 11 Till
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Hondo Supaboy
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:071st = 7 Hondo Supaboy
2nd = 6 Steel Show
3rd = 1 All Inn Trouble
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Nimble Jack
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:051st = 1 Nimble Jack
2nd = 6 Maheer Melody
3rd = 2 Heart Of Jessie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Strike Breaker
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:041st = 6 Strike Breaker
2nd = 4 Season Of Fortune
3rd = 5 Magical Sunday
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Irinka Luca
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:021st = 4 Irinka Luca
2nd = 6 Midnight Ivy
3rd = 2 Too Hotta Stop
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Such Hope
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:001st = 4 Such Hope
2nd = 5 Tiryns
3rd = 3 Nate
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Scull Oreilly
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:581st = 8 Scull Oreilly
2nd = 4 Power Spell
3rd = 3 Kid Kiddo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Devine Amrak
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:571st = 3 Devine Amrak
2nd = 6 Black Rose Moss
3rd = 5 Gold Caviar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Swede
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:551st = 3 Opawa Swede
2nd = 2 Indis Grace
3rd = 1 Opawa No Ear
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Al Ghazi
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:501st = 1 Al Ghazi
2nd = 10 Coolowie
3rd = 11 Crystalsnpearls
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Bella Vita
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:471st = 8 Bella Vita
2nd = 7 Icy Bear
3rd = 4 Surfing Maid
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Belinda Keeping
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:461st = 4 Belinda Keeping
2nd = 1 Excel To Hustle
3rd = 9 Dopey Rubble
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Diversicolor
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:441st = 1 Diversicolor
2nd = 11 Divalicious
3rd = 4 Maskaev
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Citizen Jane
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:411st = 2 Citizen Jane
2nd = 1 Indifference
3rd = 8 Go Andy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Aspen
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:401st = 11 Aspen
2nd = 12 Command More
3rd = 1 Sanosuke
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Megatron
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:351st = 4 Megatron
2nd = 10 Bronze Ecstasy
3rd = 8 Live Life Fast
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Alta Antonio
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:351st = 5 Alta Antonio
2nd = 2 Vesper Lynd
3rd = 7 Lifes A Bonus
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Forced Entry
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:311st = 4 Forced Entry
2nd = 3 My Sirena
3rd = 6 Harmony Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 12 Calendar Lass
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:301st = 12 Calendar Lass
2nd = 2 Smoken Cash
3rd = 8 Sienna Snip
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Manarola Magic
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:251st = 3 Manarola Magic
2nd = 4 Tuscan Ranger
3rd = 1 Thirty Seven Megs
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Pretty Good
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:251st = 6 Pretty Good
2nd = 8 Callahan
3rd = 1 Princely Dollar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Janderras Jet
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:221st = 8 Janderras Jet
2nd = 7 Bank Robbery
3rd = 6 Titaniun Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Paiges Boy
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:201st = 12 Paiges Boy
2nd = 10 Life Of Luxury
3rd = 6 Buddy Great
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Little Odessa
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:171st = 1 Little Odessa
2nd = 8 Fire Fire
3rd = 7 Northern Gunna
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Diamond Pursuit
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:101st = 4 Diamond Pursuit
2nd = 1 Blaze To Fortune
3rd = 6 Craiglea Tina
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Oompa Loompa
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:051st = 6 Oompa Loompa
2nd = 4 More Rocco
3rd = 3 Petrify
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Bee Ate Gully
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:041st = 2 Bee Ate Gully
2nd = 4 Pantone Green
3rd = 3 True Confessions
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Homebush Chopper
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:011st = 5 Homebush Chopper
2nd = 8 Mick And Paddy
3rd = 4 Opawa Casper
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Terror Toupee
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:001st = 3 Terror Toupee
2nd = 4 Arr En Special
3rd = 9 Dancing Feet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Kelly Major
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:551st = 4 Kelly Major
2nd = 5 Gold Hallmark
3rd = 6 Of A New Era
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 5 Moirai
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:551st = 5 Moirai
2nd = 8 Mikabella
3rd = 6 Golden Globe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 11 Speedy Holly
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:551st = 11 Speedy Holly
2nd = 7 Youre Kidding Me
3rd = 4 Le Bel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 9 Likeitlikethat
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:551st = 9 Likeitlikethat
2nd = 6 Gold Leaf
3rd = 4 Esprit DOr
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Leaf Cutter
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:521st = 3 Leaf Cutter
2nd = 2 Gypsy Rama
3rd = 7 Fast As Escargot
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Bangles
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:501st = 7 Bangles
2nd = 13 Lifes A Butterfly
3rd = 10 Curata Fire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Dream Shaker
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:471st = 8 Dream Shaker
2nd = 3 Walt Kowalski
3rd = 2 Meanie Miney Moo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hisstar
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:451st = 1 Hisstar
2nd = 6 Proserpina
3rd = 5 Moscow Pearl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Lynny Southcombe
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:401st = 3 Lynny Southcombe
2nd = 8 But Its Great
3rd = 6 Know Favours
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 El Sporto
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:371st = 5 El Sporto
2nd = 2 Mexico Joe
3rd = 1 Lead Act
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Turvanna
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:351st = 6 Turvanna
2nd = 4 Buddy Rocks
3rd = 1 Craiglea Tequila
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Scandiva
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:301st = 10 Scandiva
2nd = 1 Countryman
3rd = 8 Florid Affair
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Bots Blue Boy
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:291st = 2 Bots Blue Boy
2nd = 4 Run Daph Run
3rd = 8 Carlito
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Chapel Star
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:251st = 6 Chapel Star
2nd = 11 Livana
3rd = 5 Aluminium Bikerack
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Goodtime Slater
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:251st = 10 Goodtime Slater
2nd = 6 Dollansky
3rd = 9 Metromint
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Ffrench Rules
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:201st = 7 Ffrench Rules
2nd = 5 Piste
3rd = 4 Orthros
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Jumpin Julia
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:181st = 4 Jumpin Julia
2nd = 1 Know Attention
3rd = 6 Wandy Pam
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Space Trek
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:151st = 4 Space Trek
2nd = 3 Magnusificent
3rd = 1 Gavs Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 El Raya
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:141st = 10 El Raya
2nd = 8 Got To Go
3rd = 1 Retweet
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Glow Torch
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:101st = 4 Glow Torch
2nd = 9 Dehere Cat
3rd = 2 Confederate Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Georgie Wong
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:001st = 4 Georgie Wong
2nd = 3 Wandy Grant
3rd = 2 Cawbourne Flippa
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Mythologist
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:001st = 3 Mythologist
2nd = 2 Jokerman
3rd = 9 Vicoray
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Jimmy The Jet
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:571st = 2 Jimmy The Jet
2nd = 5 Tommie Hunt
3rd = 3 Flash Jean
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Hathras
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:551st = 3 Hathras
2nd = 4 Miss Opulence
3rd = 2 French Gift
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 3 Im Vital
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:501st = 3 Im Vital
2nd = 4 Pamina
3rd = 11 Shatarka
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Cancutthemustard
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:501st = 3 Cancutthemustard
2nd = 12 Idle Suntime
3rd = 11 Strapperama
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 14 St Leonsbell
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:451st = 14 St Leonsbell
2nd = 9 Jay Jays Choice
3rd = 10 Leneva Star
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Glory
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:401st = 3 Thrilling Glory
2nd = 2 Flying Fabio
3rd = 7 Pint Star
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Six Stitcher
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:401st = 6 Six Stitcher
2nd = 5 Mademoiselle Denon
3rd = 1 Prince Fireball
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Ballymac Gold
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:391st = 3 Ballymac Gold
2nd = 1 Bush Kanga
3rd = 2 Celias Puzzle
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Star Realm
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:351st = 8 Star Realm
2nd = 5 Mio Dio
3rd = 2 Carillo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Maximilian
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:201st = 2 Maximilian
2nd = 3 Casual Choice
3rd = 6 Chandos
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Bush Justice
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:191st = 8 Bush Justice
2nd = 9 Mighty One
3rd = 2 Bruree Hawk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Lochinvar Laredo
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:071st = 1 Lochinvar Laredo
2nd = 2 El Jarrah
3rd = 6 Thrilling Issues
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Rhandara
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:001st = 8 Rhandara
2nd = 1 Damos Touch
3rd = 4 Ossenhagen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Arthurs Luck
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:571st = 8 Arthurs Luck
2nd = 5 Bella Nina
3rd = 1 Enden Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Quick Cat
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:491st = 5 Quick Cat
2nd = 1 Matrix
3rd = 8 Hot Pootie
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Gervasio
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:401st = 6 Gervasio
2nd = 2 Back Burner
3rd = 9 Kasbah Keeper
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Uno Lachlan
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:321st = 7 Uno Lachlan
2nd = 1 Calamity Free
3rd = 2 Kiwi Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Ransom
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:141st = 1 Thrilling Ransom
2nd = 8 Thrilling Ella
3rd = 2 Valains Flyer
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Remembrance
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:051st = 5 Remembrance
2nd = 4 Black Berry Punch
3rd = 7 Hernandez
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Moving Debree
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:571st = 5 Moving Debree
2nd = 3 Lockeys Call
3rd = 7 Coleridge Ainsli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Beau Rivage
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:391st = 4 Beau Rivage
2nd = 7 Borasco
3rd = 5 Thrilling Charly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Fiatt
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:301st = 1 Fiatt
2nd = 3 Croydon
3rd = 4 Zoe Brook
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Big Bolt
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:221st = 3 Big Bolt
2nd = 4 Question Me
3rd = 6 Clover Appeal
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Ghost Writer
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:041st = 4 Ghost Writer
2nd = 1 Thrilling Ninja
3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jock
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Presley
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:551st = 1 Presley
2nd = 4 Something Good
3rd = 7 Gurus Response
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Realon Rumba
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:471st = 3 Realon Rumba
2nd = 1 Madam Norris
3rd = 4 Mic Player
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Charley Farley
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:291st = 3 Charley Farley
2nd = 8 Just Jordana
3rd = 5 Gainsford
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 12 Showcase
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:201st = 12 Showcase
2nd = 10 Halo May
3rd = 2 Loose Goose
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Pink Bouquet
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:101st = 7 Pink Bouquet
2nd = 1 Cawbourne Banksy
3rd = 8 Tarapunga
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Rachel Rafter
Thu Mar 21 2013 9:501st = 6 Rachel Rafter
2nd = 1 El Doute
3rd = 3 Gee Wiz Gerry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Suncup
Thu Mar 21 2013 0:581st = 8 Suncup
2nd = 7 Dark Media
3rd = 4 Swift Pedro
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Luba Monelli
Thu Mar 21 2013 0:421st = 2 Luba Monelli
2nd = 7 Bodhi Zafa
3rd = 1 Dark Illusion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Tad Bodhi
Thu Mar 21 2013 0:271st = 1 Tad Bodhi
2nd = 8 Icelette
3rd = 7 Flight Of Anevay
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Shes Historic
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:571st = 1 Shes Historic
2nd = 4 Resolute
3rd = 2 Jed Sannette
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 More Expected
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:401st = 5 More Expected
2nd = 7 Dana Sienna
3rd = 2 Tigs Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Dollstan Five
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:221st = 2 Dollstan Five
2nd = 4 Wandy Carla
3rd = 7 Shawnteona
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Rerod Roxy
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:051st = 4 Rerod Roxy
2nd = 2 War Time
3rd = 1 Bond Collector
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Amram Allen
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:581st = 4 Amram Allen
2nd = 2 Striking Blaze
3rd = 3 Musquin Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Cake Fear
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:541st = 6 Cake Fear
2nd = 5 Yogi Blue
3rd = 7 Whirlwind Dexter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Got Beer Goggles
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:501st = 3 Got Beer Goggles
2nd = 5 China Lady
3rd = 8 Regs Big Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Go Rubber Nose
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:481st = 2 Go Rubber Nose
2nd = 7 Ocean Li
3rd = 4 Free To Enter
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Charles Louson
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:461st = 6 Charles Louson
2nd = 1 Bruce Lorian
3rd = 4 Umika Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Choices Made
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:421st = 2 Choices Made
2nd = 7 Little Booboo
3rd = 5 My Only Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Marley Girl
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:381st = 2 Marley Girl
2nd = 8 Wattle Bee
3rd = 5 Jackie Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Kay Cee Spirit
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:351st = 1 Kay Cee Spirit
2nd = 5 Sundance Calypso
3rd = 4 Dashiki Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Jack Oriley
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:321st = 8 Jack Oriley
2nd = 1 Near History
3rd = 6 To Be Trew
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Joja Stan
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:281st = 2 Joja Stan
2nd = 4 Allen Hamish
3rd = 6 Dyna Erwin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Bella Monte
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:271st = 2 Bella Monte
2nd = 5 Pier Street Punk
3rd = 4 Miss Jordan
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Alison Springs
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:251st = 3 Alison Springs
2nd = 7 Ima Genius
3rd = 6 Shiraz Rebel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 10 Archie Gumballs
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:221st = 10 Archie Gumballs
2nd = 6 Code Nine
3rd = 3 Steve Allen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Every One Knows
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:171st = 5 Every One Knows
2nd = 1 Lane Three
3rd = 8 Bellas Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Far West Leader
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:141st = 8 Far West Leader
2nd = 3 Allez Brigette
3rd = 2 Raging Obsession
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Rumbling Rick
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:111st = 8 Rumbling Rick
2nd = 6 Scrawny
3rd = 4 Hellyeah Sam
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wot Price Jack
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:081st = 2 Wot Price Jack
2nd = 7 Cousin Callum
3rd = 4 Jet Blast
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Weowna Samba
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:071st = 6 Weowna Samba
2nd = 4 Ungavable
3rd = 3 Devine Wench
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Camouflage Model
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:051st = 1 Camouflage Model
2nd = 4 Miss Abramovich
3rd = 2 Flying Albi
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 The Seventh Son
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:001st = 5 The Seventh Son
2nd = 2 Machomical
3rd = 4 Rojen Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 9 Collin Bale
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:581st = 9 Collin Bale
2nd = 10 Dyna Zabian
3rd = 4 Kalimna Elite
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Mist Opportunity
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:551st = 7 Mist Opportunity
2nd = 4 Metz Magic
3rd = 2 Ba Bling
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Dark Warrior
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:521st = 3 Dark Warrior
2nd = 9 Shanlyn Poh
3rd = 10 Gatty Com
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sudoku Jet
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:511st = 1 Sudoku Jet
2nd = 4 Unbendable
3rd = 3 Left Lane Ends
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Emerging Art
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:471st = 6 Emerging Art
2nd = 1 Alwynsart
3rd = 2 Hey Your Lucky
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Victa Sam
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:441st = 6 Victa Sam
2nd = 7 Fergies Dream
3rd = 8 Point Two Over
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Dodging
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:411st = 4 Dodging
2nd = 2 Sydenham Joe
3rd = 6 Destined To Be
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Bubbas Dream
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:381st = 3 Bubbas Dream
2nd = 2 Dyna Cari
3rd = 8 Easton Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Bakaara
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:351st = 4 Bakaara
2nd = 8 Audacious Miss
3rd = 3 Benarkin
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Happy Surprise
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:341st = 5 Happy Surprise
2nd = 4 West On Claudia
3rd = 1 Gold Quagmire
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Rajah Wealth
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:301st = 1 Rajah Wealth
2nd = 8 Dobop
3rd = 5 Classic Life
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Shanlyn Flossy
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:281st = 5 Shanlyn Flossy
2nd = 1 Select Breaker
3rd = 3 Highway Two
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Dee Dee Corsair
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:251st = 8 Dee Dee Corsair
2nd = 4 Emerley Wizard
3rd = 6 Pandora Kist
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Dazzling Miss
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:221st = 1 Dazzling Miss
2nd = 5 Laurens Belle
3rd = 8 Power Along
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 -
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:172nd = 5 Yes Sirno Sir
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Yap Yap Yomax
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:171st = 9 Yap Yap Yomax
2nd = 1 Deanoman
3rd = 7 Silent Enemy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lektra Angie
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:141st = 1 Lektra Angie
2nd = 6 Fadila Bale
3rd = 5 Born On Lava
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Blueberry Charm
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:111st = 2 Blueberry Charm
2nd = 3 Space Wave
3rd = 7 Aladdins Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Cointreau Cap
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:081st = 6 Cointreau Cap
2nd = 8 Smokin Banzai
3rd = 2 Willy Wag Tail
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Avid Tyson
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:051st = 3 Avid Tyson
2nd = 6 Triffitt Bale
3rd = 7 Fire Tyson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Stormed Out
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:001st = 2 Stormed Out
2nd = 5 Whats The Big Idea
3rd = 1 Moodemere
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Speed Chick
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:571st = 3 Speed Chick
2nd = 4 Miss Charlyn
3rd = 6 Bloodbuzz Ohio
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Newfire Riley
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:531st = 8 Newfire Riley
2nd = 7 Elmira Bale
3rd = 4 Lektra Radiant
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 True To You
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:501st = 7 True To You
2nd = 2 Raging Isa
3rd = 8 Auriga Vixen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Red Ransom
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:461st = 9 Red Ransom
2nd = 6 Major Works
3rd = 3 Diplo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Tic Tac Thomas
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:441st = 7 Tic Tac Thomas
2nd = 5 Buckle Up Brett
3rd = 3 Oscar Ralph
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Rocket To Excel
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:411st = 2 Rocket To Excel
2nd = 4 Koubek
3rd = 3 Allen Dirk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Wheres Ryan
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:381st = 1 Wheres Ryan
2nd = 3 Survived
3rd = 6 Blue Guarana
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Pieces Of A Dream
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:331st = 9 Pieces Of A Dream
2nd = 8 Laughing Holme
3rd = 5 Satisfied Grin
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 8 Amphlett
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:301st = 8 Amphlett
2nd = 3 Nozomis Lover
3rd = 6 Lets Havachat
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Osti Moss
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:281st = 1 Osti Moss
2nd = 4 Murrumboola
3rd = 2 Pandora Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bralyn Casey
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:251st = 1 Bralyn Casey
2nd = 8 Hanna Savanna
3rd = 3 Exposed Mail
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Choice Man
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:221st = 8 Choice Man
2nd = 5 Family Affair
3rd = 2 Buckle Up Chalky
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Lennys In Heaven
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:181st = 5 Lennys In Heaven
2nd = 7 Fernleigh Renegade
3rd = 3 Beth Shannon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Lucerne Lass
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:161st = 4 Lucerne Lass
2nd = 1 Lifes Cool
3rd = 2 Slasher
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Flying Scandal
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:131st = 7 Flying Scandal
2nd = 5 Fancy Jill
3rd = 6 Crazy Guy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Gimpy Bale
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:101st = 3 Gimpy Bale
2nd = 7 Hurricane Isaac
3rd = 8 Barry Blowout
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Premier Recall
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:071st = 2 Premier Recall
2nd = 4 Kikem Galaxy
3rd = 9 Duchess Dora
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Camdale Luke
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:041st = 8 Camdale Luke
2nd = 6 Mackelroy
3rd = 7 Shintaro Katana
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Iamnotabindi
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:001st = 5 Iamnotabindi
2nd = 2 Giveusagrin
3rd = 7 Sly Fantasy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Tango Man
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:581st = 5 Tango Man
2nd = 6 Diarmaid
3rd = 1 Daryl Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 12 Black Magic Miss
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:551st = 12 Black Magic Miss
2nd = 6 Antoccino
3rd = 11 Sad Eyes
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Well Quoted
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:521st = 5 Well Quoted
2nd = 2 Open Fire
3rd = 7 Cosmic Will
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Miami Dream
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:471st = 6 Miami Dream
2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir
3rd = 8 Im The Main Man
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Cracker Jack Lil
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:451st = 8 Cracker Jack Lil
2nd = 2 Jimmy Lane
3rd = 5 Dyna Sandy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Hanifys Ruler
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:421st = 7 Hanifys Ruler
2nd = 4 Gotcha Coota
3rd = 2 Natural Oyster
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Battek Boss
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:391st = 3 Battek Boss
2nd = 7 Arnhem Warrior
3rd = 2 Buckle Up Vurlie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Wave Jockey
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:361st = 3 Wave Jockey
2nd = 10 Rushin Maid
3rd = 8 Whats Running
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Stormy Tara
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:311st = 10 Stormy Tara
2nd = 5 Magic Ace
3rd = 4 Shanira
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Dionysus
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:301st = 1 Dionysus
2nd = 9 Alta Cleopatra
3rd = 2 Donostia
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Fast Archer
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:291st = 1 Fast Archer
2nd = 7 Richard Bale
3rd = 6 Femme Fatale
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Bookkeeper
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:261st = 1 Bookkeeper
2nd = 8 Dennis Bale
3rd = 5 Travel Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Vieira Da Silver
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:201st = 9 Vieira Da Silver
2nd = 15 Time To Front
3rd = 3 Wild Times
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Captain Barbossa
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:151st = 3 Captain Barbossa
2nd = 5 Miss Abstract
3rd = 1 Kung Fu Magic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Yankee Al
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:131st = 1 Yankee Al
2nd = 5 Mighty Serious
3rd = 2 Hello Benny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Brindle Tyson
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:111st = 2 Brindle Tyson
2nd = 1 Go Harvey Go
3rd = 3 Tripping Cowboy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Hailstorm Billy
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:081st = 2 Hailstorm Billy
2nd = 5 Break Oday
3rd = 6 Dyna Tony
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Stormy Breeze
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:051st = 1 Stormy Breeze
2nd = 7 Lifesofine
3rd = 3 Thats Bettor
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Macuenroad
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:001st = 8 Macuenroad
2nd = 9 Maori Vacation
3rd = 3 Robbie Zuve
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Oscar Pearl
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:561st = 4 Oscar Pearl
2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri
3rd = 10 Mike Hawk
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Catch
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:501st = 3 Cawbourne Catch
2nd = 1 Know Attention
3rd = 9 Austin Wana
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Floating Stride
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:501st = 8 Floating Stride
2nd = 7 Waste Of Time
3rd = 2 Im Emphatic
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Mirrannon
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:451st = 6 Mirrannon
2nd = 11 Rose Of Choice
3rd = 3 Silver Trader
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Why Not Ryan
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:421st = 6 Why Not Ryan
2nd = 1 Lil Miss Fantasy
3rd = 7 Sphinx
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Damit Invasion
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:401st = 9 Damit Invasion
2nd = 1 Miss Middleton
3rd = 6 Mitchell
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Ashtons Gift
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:361st = 1 Ashtons Gift
2nd = 8 Gundal Supreme
3rd = 4 Smooth Sam
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Yerrington Bob
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:301st = 2 Yerrington Bob
2nd = 3 Shez A Spy
3rd = 10 Kamwood Dawn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Mr Fidget
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:261st = 1 Mr Fidget
2nd = 7 Pink Fox
3rd = 2 Flash Are
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Callahan
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:251st = 5 Callahan
2nd = 8 Princely Dollar
3rd = 2 Wandy Devil
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Misterbriteside
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:201st = 1 Misterbriteside
2nd = 5 Leisa Beryl
3rd = 10 Brother Baza
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Sister Courage
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:151st = 1 Sister Courage
2nd = 8 Monets Daughter
3rd = 5 Thunderbird Tara
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Outback Tourist
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:151st = 1 Outback Tourist
2nd = 5 Rose Sannette
3rd = 7 Rhythm Ace
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Da Verrazzano
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:111st = 9 Da Verrazzano
2nd = 1 Really Sleek
3rd = 8 Striking Back
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Albo Gold
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:091st = 6 Albo Gold
2nd = 7 Baggy Road
3rd = 1 Murray View
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Lateforlunch
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:041st = 6 Lateforlunch
2nd = 5 Crackerofaparty
3rd = 11 Stormy Warrior
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Imintji
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:001st = 4 Imintji
2nd = 2 Gatalistic
3rd = 5 Saddle The Stars
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Morningtown Man
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:581st = 1 Morningtown Man
2nd = 3 Wallys Express
3rd = 2 Knocka Blue Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Peril
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:551st = 3 Know Peril
2nd = 1 Botany Comet
3rd = 5 Indis Grace
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Doctor Vancealot
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:531st = 7 Doctor Vancealot
2nd = 2 Sissies Beach Boy
3rd = 9 Gotta Feeling
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Dixie Flyer
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:501st = 6 Dixie Flyer
2nd = 4 Fusil De Eve
3rd = 9 Mounted
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Jimmi Power
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:471st = 5 Jimmi Power
2nd = 2 Cool Zed
3rd = 8 Southwood Duke
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Masterful
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:451st = 1 Masterful
2nd = 6 Wards Creek
3rd = 2 Waipipi Falcon
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Lavra Florence
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:431st = 7 Lavra Florence
2nd = 4 Abstraction
3rd = 1 Im Totally Kool
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Zhu Jiang
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:401st = 2 Zhu Jiang
3rd = 5 Express Power
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Soaring Miss
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:401st = 9 Soaring Miss
2nd = 7 Ladyinxs
3rd = 12 Onas Choice
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Thing
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:371st = 1 Cosmic Thing
2nd = 8 Three Long Necks
3rd = 2 Pepper Kahn
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Zelig
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:341st = 9 Zelig
2nd = 3 Cougar Nights
3rd = 10 Fizza Ma Wizza
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Zebidiah
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:291st = 3 Zebidiah
2nd = 6 Firemans Escort
3rd = 2 Ramrada
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Surfin Cees
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:291st = 6 Surfin Cees
2nd = 10 Railemup
3rd = 4 Bullimore
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Chimney Sweep
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:271st = 3 Chimney Sweep
2nd = 5 Lively Major
3rd = 8 Damika
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Sigidas
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:241st = 9 Sigidas
2nd = 4 Gauss
3rd = 3 Sandhill Chief
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Devonshire Duke
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:201st = 3 Devonshire Duke
2nd = 9 Smashing Doubt
3rd = 7 Fremont Street
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Glamorous Opal
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:171st = 8 Glamorous Opal
2nd = 2 Barbs Zip
3rd = 5 Masii
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Mister Harris
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:151st = 8 Mister Harris
2nd = 7 Bazzas Choice
3rd = 4 Alisons Jet
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Double Barrel
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:131st = 8 Double Barrel
2nd = 11 Soho Eros
3rd = 7 Slab Fracture
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Maggies Pride
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:101st = 5 Maggies Pride
2nd = 4 Bold Dictator
3rd = 6 Moringas Mo Jo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Cruising Jet
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:091st = 4 Cruising Jet
2nd = 1 Hurricane Ash
3rd = 7 Fearless Foe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Lace Out
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:071st = 1 Lace Out
2nd = 3 Sizzlin Friz
3rd = 2 Regal Phantom
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 10 Sunset Tour
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:031st = 10 Sunset Tour
2nd = 3 Spiros The Greek
3rd = 9 Mister Pepe
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Ice Baa
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:001st = 5 Ice Baa
2nd = 11 Tax Exemption
3rd = 3 Carbon Taikun
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Jackson Cat
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:591st = 2 Jackson Cat
2nd = 6 Anytime Will Do
3rd = 8 Wandy Chick
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Surgeons Intern
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:571st = 1 Surgeons Intern
2nd = 3 Dark Symbol
3rd = 2 Johns Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Miki Two Toes
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:541st = 4 Miki Two Toes
2nd = 8 Gina Gina
3rd = 10 Danavana
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Seen
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:501st = 2 Seen
2nd = 5 Door Slammer
3rd = 3 Jomo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Norms Spirit
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:491st = 3 Norms Spirit
2nd = 10 North Royal
3rd = 2 Canny Danny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Galba Billy
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:471st = 1 Galba Billy
2nd = 7 Like James
3rd = 6 Splendid Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Runya Roy
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:461st = 7 Runya Roy
2nd = 8 Im Loyal Trick
3rd = 1 Poppa Jim
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Big Brut
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:441st = 5 Big Brut
2nd = 3 Dinner On Tiges
3rd = 6 Halo Dot Com
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Hisstar
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:401st = 6 Hisstar
2nd = 7 Brill
3rd = 5 Fits And Starts
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Steadfast Cosmo
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:371st = 2 Steadfast Cosmo
2nd = 6 Expect No Mercy
3rd = 8 Lady Anabella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Just A Mate
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:351st = 4 Just A Mate
2nd = 6 Not A Know
3rd = 1 Wazza Freebie
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Jedi Superstar
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:331st = 5 Jedi Superstar
2nd = 1 Will Thrill
3rd = 4 Matai Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Marco Lyndan
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:311st = 6 Marco Lyndan
2nd = 1 State Bonus
3rd = 8 Blondies Nugget
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Russian Rocker
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:301st = 2 Russian Rocker
2nd = 1 Hannibal Ad Portas
3rd = 3 Slick Lago
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Who Told Lochie
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:271st = 5 Who Told Lochie
2nd = 1 Wee Bella
3rd = 6 Pedro Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Suu Kyi
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:251st = 5 Suu Kyi
2nd = 1 No Liability
3rd = 2 Brooke Brad Carolina
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 Crusader Acey
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:231st = 9 Crusader Acey
2nd = 3 Iconic Art
3rd = 5 Wenyahotyahot
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Miss Control
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:221st = 3 Miss Control
2nd = 6 Parumba Glen
3rd = 8 Explosive Dolly
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 14 Taya
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:201st = 14 Taya
2nd = 12 Dolphus
3rd = 4 Sir Denzel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Colossus
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:171st = 5 Colossus
2nd = 2 Flash Sunrise
3rd = 3 Cosmic Alignment
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Orastario
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:141st = 10 Orastario
2nd = 1 Zenzu
3rd = 8 Corella
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Quicksilver Miss
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:121st = 1 Quicksilver Miss
2nd = 5 Tetsuya
3rd = 6 Excel Like Life
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Lucky Voodoo
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:091st = 4 Lucky Voodoo
2nd = 7 Shez No Fake
3rd = 5 Italian Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Brett Hunt
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:071st = 1 Brett Hunt
2nd = 2 Lady Bomber
3rd = 4 Dr Henry
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Black Emily
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:051st = 4 Black Emily
2nd = 5 Maximum Jewel
3rd = 1 Opawa Style
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Casino Miss
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:041st = 5 Casino Miss
2nd = 8 Im Smokin
3rd = 9 Mr Minx
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Hot Synd
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:021st = 1 Hot Synd
2nd = 6 Fire With Ice
3rd = 8 Ashton Caya
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Bradman
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:001st = 5 Bradman
2nd = 3 Tilla Bell Rings
3rd = 8 Snip Of A Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Tiggerlong Tiger
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:571st = 6 Tiggerlong Tiger
2nd = 7 Anywhere
3rd = 2 Shes Loaded
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Scary Dreams
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:551st = 3 Scary Dreams
2nd = 6 Thrill Factor
3rd = 5 Jonny Wilkinson
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Zardevel
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:531st = 9 Zardevel
2nd = 1 Tillys Last
3rd = 3 Hey Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Tranquil Zac
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:521st = 5 Tranquil Zac
2nd = 3 Bralyn County
3rd = 4 Cool Leaf
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Break The Moment
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:501st = 5 Break The Moment
2nd = 1 Falvina
3rd = 2 Hes a Rebel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Galba Paul
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:471st = 6 Galba Paul
2nd = 5 Hyper Time
3rd = 7 Popat Port
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 4 Kurahaupo Quin
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:431st = 4 Kurahaupo Quin
2nd = 6 Meet Me In Seattle
3rd = 3 Sky Salute
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Flying Fuji
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:401st = 2 Flying Fuji
2nd = 1 Certifiable
3rd = 6 Speed Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Milky
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:391st = 1 Milky
2nd = 10 Ruby Rocket
3rd = 5 Ragtime Adrian
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Moff
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:351st = 4 Cawbourne Moff
2nd = 6 Fair Movin
3rd = 1 Hard Habits
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Captain Cool
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:351st = 1 Captain Cool
2nd = 14 Fleeting Image
3rd = 6 Another Holdup
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 My Mate Sparrow
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:311st = 7 My Mate Sparrow
2nd = 5 Last Stand
3rd = 9 Im A Doofus
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Bettor Get Better
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:301st = 5 Bettor Get Better
2nd = 11 Lila Von Beltz
3rd = 3 Fangdan Mo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Henrys Quest
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:251st = 4 Henrys Quest
2nd = 7 Leathals Legacy
3rd = 10 Hastetothewedding
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Ancient Heart
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:221st = 7 Ancient Heart
2nd = 1 Arvos Viper
3rd = 3 Heza Trooper
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Quarterflash
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:201st = 6 Quarterflash
2nd = 7 Rubens
3rd = 9 Culloden House
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Campaigner
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:151st = 1 Campaigner
2nd = 4 Knox
3rd = 5 Pure And Special
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Tella
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:151st = 2 Tella
2nd = 1 Shannons Earl
3rd = 7 Itaintrocketscience
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Sudoku Bandit
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:121st = 9 Sudoku Bandit
2nd = 7 Silent Picture
3rd = 8 Gloria Trick
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Fancy Clancy
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:101st = 1 Fancy Clancy
2nd = 8 Nakoma Star
3rd = 7 Commands The Truth
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Pirates Plunder
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:051st = 8 Pirates Plunder
2nd = 2 The Open
3rd = 7 Breakmyheart
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Fire Fire
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:041st = 2 Fire Fire
2nd = 4 Oily
3rd = 1 Master Hugh
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Resumethegame
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:021st = 12 Resumethegame
2nd = 3 Dr Pegasus
3rd = 4 Hard Marker
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Dillmanstown
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:571st = 3 Dillmanstown
2nd = 1 Arkaden
3rd = 8 Ohoka Blue
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Moonsearch
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:571st = 3 Moonsearch
2nd = 1 Diversicolor
3rd = 2 Zee Dribbler
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Orara Bella
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:541st = 8 Orara Bella
2nd = 2 Del Potro
3rd = 4 Consolidator
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Bit Noisy
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:531st = 4 Bit Noisy
2nd = 9 Pocket Reactor
3rd = 11 Hall Or Nothing
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 12 Spanish Vixen
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:501st = 12 Spanish Vixen
2nd = 13 Vilify
3rd = 3 Propulsion
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Who Jackman
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:471st = 9 Who Jackman
2nd = 8 Indifference
3rd = 4 Defiant Dame
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Loukoumi
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:451st = 4 Loukoumi
2nd = 1 Elms
3rd = 2 Viva Delspec
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Lifes A Laugh
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:401st = 1 Lifes A Laugh
2nd = 7 Know Jealousy
3rd = 6 Reddy Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Final Count
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:401st = 9 Final Count
2nd = 7 Illdobetter
3rd = 8 So Bad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Hughie Trick
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:371st = 6 Hughie Trick
2nd = 9 Final Sprook
3rd = 8 Pretty Kenze
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Electrojet
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:351st = 7 Electrojet
2nd = 1 Pats Boy
3rd = 6 Ariston
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 6 Klitschko
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:301st = 6 Klitschko
2nd = 3 Bagsagold
3rd = 4 Bowen Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 9 Almost El Eagle
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:301st = 9 Almost El Eagle
2nd = 1 Floweronthewall
3rd = 3 Rocky Carrington
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Hannahs A Cru
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:271st = 5 Hannahs A Cru
2nd = 1 Beljay Blitz
3rd = 2 Diego Siyan
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Rutherglen
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:251st = 3 Rutherglen
2nd = 4 Shine On
3rd = 6 Just Boozey
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Wandy Grant
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:221st = 6 Wandy Grant
2nd = 2 Gitcha Easy
3rd = 8 Will Excite
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Savvy Suzie
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:201st = 1 Savvy Suzie
2nd = 4 Missus Brown
3rd = 8 Gold Hallmark
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Dented State
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:171st = 1 Dented State
2nd = 5 Rebel Rumble
3rd = 6 Rays Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Red Fella
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:151st = 5 Red Fella
2nd = 11 Ocean Street
3rd = 13 Il Figo
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Dane Opera
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:101st = 4 Dane Opera
2nd = 8 Thats My Name
3rd = 6 Per Se
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Jet Star Lad
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:091st = 4 Jet Star Lad
2nd = 8 Fawn Chow
3rd = 7 Kickin Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Smooth Cha Cha
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:051st = 7 Smooth Cha Cha
2nd = 1 Miss Flick
3rd = 2 Lively Lily
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Warrior Girl
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:001st = 1 Warrior Girl
2nd = 3 Tornadoes
3rd = 6 Mr Bulista
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Matimba
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:551st = 2 Matimba
2nd = 6 Snippechee
3rd = 1 Amadeo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Drunken Desire
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:551st = 2 Drunken Desire
2nd = 1 Dinant
3rd = 4 The Joadstar
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Flying Effort
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:521st = 3 Flying Effort
2nd = 5 Parumba Gambel
3rd = 8 Smurf Fat Albert
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Shen Long
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:501st = 3 Shen Long
2nd = 6 Lysistrata
3rd = 1 Dream Supreme
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Its Three By Two
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:451st = 4 Its Three By Two
2nd = 6 Frosty Vale
3rd = 5 Beeslack
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Inner Clinch
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:401st = 10 Inner Clinch
2nd = 9 Valtone
3rd = 7 Rocvila
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Elusive Bliss
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:351st = 6 Elusive Bliss
2nd = 7 Sherbet Bomb
3rd = 2 Hilton Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Parumba Boris
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:341st = 2 Parumba Boris
2nd = 4 Tail Dancer
3rd = 8 Tiger Rock
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Blitz
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:301st = 8 Thrilling Blitz
2nd = 2 Thrilling Sprat
3rd = 7 Thrilling Ransom
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Forefront
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:201st = 4 Forefront
2nd = 8 Stitchentyne
3rd = 3 Masambula
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Smart Dividend
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:171st = 9 Smart Dividend
2nd = 7 Pure Ozmosis
3rd = 5 Tequila Sunset
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Just A Girl
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:151st = 8 Just A Girl
2nd = 5 Southern Girl
3rd = 7 Zanity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Havoc
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:121st = 2 Thrilling Havoc
2nd = 8 Captain Coutts
3rd = 4 Cotswald Prince
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Action Again
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:051st = 1 Action Again
2nd = 5 Midnight Express
3rd = 6 Thirty Seven Megs
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Weinholt
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:001st = 7 Weinholt
2nd = 5 San Diego
3rd = 3 Mubakkir
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Paddy Bear
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:581st = 1 Paddy Bear
2nd = 2 Jenny Rocks
3rd = 3 Spells On You
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Issues
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:541st = 5 Thrilling Issues
2nd = 4 Valains Flyer
3rd = 7 Percentage Man
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Gold Rock
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:451st = 6 Gold Rock
2nd = 2 Willing Spirit
3rd = 7 Little Rocket
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Black Hombre
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:371st = 1 Black Hombre
2nd = 8 Calamity Free
3rd = 5 Exciting Dream
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Winsome Flash
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:191st = 5 Winsome Flash
2nd = 3 Borasco
3rd = 1 Flying Fabio
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Repulse Bay
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:101st = 2 Repulse Bay
2nd = 6 My Barbarella
3rd = 3 Constellation
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Corby
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:021st = 7 Corby
2nd = 5 Thanks Mercedes
3rd = 9 Dolly Scramble
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Logic
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:441st = 4 Thrilling Logic
2nd = 8 Thrilling Tremor
3rd = 3 Newton Willow
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 6 Sultry Assassin
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:351st = 6 Sultry Assassin
2nd = 1 Carniva Boy
3rd = 7 Ive Got Faith
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Explosive Osti
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:271st = 8 Explosive Osti
2nd = 6 Uno Lachlan
3rd = 5 My Girl Cookie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Lace Them Up
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:091st = 1 Lace Them Up
2nd = 9 Amicus Curiae
3rd = 2 Exciting Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 8 Android
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:001st = 8 Android
2nd = 6 Mutt Williams
3rd = 7 High Praise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Spitfire Osti
Thu Feb 21 2013 10:521st = 8 Spitfire Osti
2nd = 1 Big Bolt
3rd = 2 Agent Van Alden
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Our Bernie
Thu Feb 21 2013 10:341st = 1 Our Bernie
2nd = 2 Tekau
3rd = 7 On The House
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Kid Kahn
Thu Feb 21 2013 10:151st = 8 Kid Kahn
2nd = 5 Jackson Town
3rd = 7 Crafty Graham
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Coolabar Babe
Thu Feb 21 2013 0:271st = 3 Coolabar Babe
2nd = 1 Antun
3rd = 4 Nero Tonic
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Tillies Girl
Thu Feb 21 2013 0:121st = 4 Tillies Girl
2nd = 2 Heza Dynamo
3rd = 8 Ya Ya Bing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Global Air
Mon Jan 21 2013 23:501st = 2 Global Air
2nd = 4 King Tonic
3rd = 1 Go Prom Queen
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Union Lady
Mon Jan 21 2013 23:321st = 1 Union Lady
2nd = 6 West On Eve
3rd = 4 Amigo Monelli
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Contessa Gundi
Mon Jan 21 2013 23:151st = 4 Contessa Gundi
2nd = 6 Pier Street Punk
3rd = 2 Earn To Berth
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 West On Xavier
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:571st = 2 West On Xavier
2nd = 4 Alotta Fantasy
3rd = 6 Precise Timing
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Mr Rumby
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:501st = 8 Mr Rumby
2nd = 2 Credit Cruncher
3rd = 4 Igniter Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Bens House
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:461st = 5 Bens House
2nd = 2 Bakaara
3rd = 7 Union Dues
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Shanghai Rex
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:421st = 9 Shanghai Rex
2nd = 5 Bergermeister
3rd = 1 Pat Pines
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Two Up Tom
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:381st = 3 Two Up Tom
2nd = 5 Splander
3rd = 1 Puddles
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Greysynd Bomber
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:331st = 3 Greysynd Bomber
2nd = 5 Cumberland Black
3rd = 1 Mr Security
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Innisplain Jet
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:281st = 1 Innisplain Jet
2nd = 7 Witherens Rose
3rd = 6 Ilika Malika
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Millie Magic
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:241st = 1 Millie Magic
2nd = 8 Fulande
3rd = 3 Posh Will
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Claudia
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:201st = 2 West On Claudia
2nd = 4 Diamond Debello
3rd = 5 Gold Quagmire
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Cracking Chain
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:161st = 3 Cracking Chain
2nd = 1 Southern Fella
3rd = 4 Angelic Love
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Sik Em Max
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:121st = 5 Sik Em Max
2nd = 4 Besides
3rd = 1 Good For You
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Easy Drinking
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:081st = 8 Easy Drinking
2nd = 5 Auriga Vixen
3rd = 6 Tough As
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cakes And Pies
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:081st = 2 Cakes And Pies
2nd = 8 Easy Drinking
3rd = 3 Smart Babe
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Cointreau Cap
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:041st = 3 Cointreau Cap
2nd = 1 Ruby May
3rd = 5 Millie Minor
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Mystery Muse
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:001st = 3 Mystery Muse
2nd = 4 Shaka Kahn
3rd = 6 Amys Legacy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Blazing Star
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:571st = 1 Blazing Star
2nd = 6 Shanes Command
3rd = 2 Miss Ruffo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Armed Forces
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:541st = 2 Armed Forces
2nd = 3 Iona Seven
3rd = 5 Mohawk Ameena
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Vegas Secrets
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:511st = 7 Vegas Secrets
2nd = 8 Baby Pie
3rd = 1 Mick Mow
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Mi Little Gal
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:461st = 1 Mi Little Gal
2nd = 7 Seadragon
3rd = 4 Ramas Kid
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Starliner
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:441st = 6 Starliner
2nd = 8 Slippys Texada
3rd = 1 Soho Max
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Buckle Up Myke
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:411st = 3 Buckle Up Myke
2nd = 2 Tadmore Dunoon
3rd = 8 New Recruit
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Joja Stan
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:381st = 3 Joja Stan
2nd = 6 Awesome Fivesome
3rd = 2 Bell Snickle Oz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Maryland
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:351st = 2 Maryland
2nd = 3 Kiriko
3rd = 8 Elite Catch
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 -
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:324th = 8 Ferly Reign
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Ferly Reign
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:321st = 8 Ferly Reign
2nd = 2 El Grover
3rd = 1 Flying Nirvana
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Eurico Bale
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:291st = 6 Eurico Bale
2nd = 8 Mystic March
3rd = 3 Aragorn
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gamahs Wonder
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:261st = 5 Gamahs Wonder
2nd = 7 Frostys House
3rd = 8 Cha Cha Express
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Miss Hetti
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:231st = 5 Miss Hetti
2nd = 3 Knox em Out
3rd = 6 All My Life
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Gesturestar
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:181st = 3 Gesturestar
2nd = 7 Golden Lexi
3rd = 8 Positive Thoughts
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Crumbs
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:161st = 5 Crumbs
2nd = 8 Fast Finish
3rd = 2 Ba Ba Boom
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Proven Maddy
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:131st = 3 Proven Maddy
2nd = 4 Future Love
3rd = 10 Crosby Stills
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Jovik
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:101st = 6 Jovik
2nd = 2 Arvos Hannah
3rd = 5 Dons Miss
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Poetic Mover
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:071st = 8 Poetic Mover
2nd = 7 Cosmico
3rd = 3 Nitro Blonde
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Just As Fancy
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:031st = 3 Just As Fancy
2nd = 8 Select Breaker
3rd = 6 Buckle Up Kade
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Canto Bale
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:591st = 8 Canto Bale
2nd = 7 Tango Man
3rd = 1 Belalie Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 True Blue Ethics
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:551st = 6 True Blue Ethics
2nd = 4 Ritza Ryder
3rd = 3 Unequivocally
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Huge Attitude
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:501st = 3 Huge Attitude
2nd = 7 Epirus Boy
3rd = 8 Tiktoctuck
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Riviera Sands
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:481st = 7 Riviera Sands
2nd = 8 Daintree Chengdu
3rd = 10 Gypsy Rama
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Pedros Parade
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:451st = 1 Pedros Parade
2nd = 2 Spencer George
3rd = 4 Grand Aliporo
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Zultan
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:421st = 7 Zultan
2nd = 3 Centennial Bark
3rd = 6 Place Your Bet
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Rock Obsession
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:381st = 5 Rock Obsession
2nd = 2 Arnhem Star
3rd = 7 Rustic Sunrise
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Lochinvar Blanik
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:341st = 6 Lochinvar Blanik
2nd = 7 Aston Caviar
3rd = 5 Welden Flash
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Abit Patchy
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:301st = 1 Abit Patchy
2nd = 8 Southwood Danny
3rd = 7 Hes Sensitive
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Aint No Pumpkin
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:271st = 7 Aint No Pumpkin
2nd = 3 Brave Buccaneer
3rd = 8 Burmans Boots
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Jennashurricane
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:221st = 2 Jennashurricane
2nd = 9 Times No Object
3rd = 6 Alcohol Free
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Paua Of Darkness
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:201st = 1 Paua Of Darkness
2nd = 4 Adams Tara
3rd = 7 Jay Dee Fortune
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Glad Man
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:161st = 6 Glad Man
2nd = 2 Koubek
3rd = 4 You Bee
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 9 Paddys Reward
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:131st = 9 Paddys Reward
2nd = 3 Sonic Zone
3rd = 4 Waylin Joy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Southpaw Boxer
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:091st = 1 Southpaw Boxer
2nd = 8 Burnsys Bruiser
3rd = 6 Parumba Trivett
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bally Spark
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:051st = 2 Bally Spark
2nd = 7 Cecil Henry
3rd = 8 Wee Gerard
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Costa
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:011st = 1 Costa
2nd = 8 Falsetto
3rd = 10 Lashing Lad
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Italian Passion
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:581st = 8 Italian Passion
2nd = 4 Tricky Pam
3rd = 2 Lektra Jacklyn
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Innocent Art
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:531st = 1 Innocent Art
2nd = 5 Just Ponder
3rd = 7 Franco Seville
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Hoover Boy
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:511st = 2 Hoover Boy
2nd = 6 Lightning Impact
3rd = 4 Fluidity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Loyalty Unite Us
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:481st = 10 Loyalty Unite Us
2nd = 7 Suberushie
3rd = 2 Cee Ex Nine
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Alvin Benz
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:451st = 1 Alvin Benz
2nd = 3 Rossi Oh
3rd = 7 Santeria
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Chosen Jewel
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:371st = 5 Chosen Jewel
2nd = 2 Terror Time
3rd = 4 Cosmic Diamond
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 From The Top
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:341st = 4 From The Top
2nd = 8 Ruby Kahn
3rd = 7 Shady Tree
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Sydenham Joe
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:311st = 6 Sydenham Joe
2nd = 9 Satchmos Hanky
3rd = 10 Tooloon Girl
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Shine Again Yen
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:281st = 9 Shine Again Yen
2nd = 4 Tilly Neve
3rd = 8 Wild Path
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Alberts Flight
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:231st = 9 Alberts Flight
2nd = 3 Abercrombie Zombie
3rd = 11 Pepperell Jewel
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Kittys Song
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:211st = 1 Kittys Song
2nd = 4 Rumbling Thunder
3rd = 9 Bolt Ricky Bolt
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Fonsie Bale
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:181st = 2 Fonsie Bale
2nd = 1 Miss Woods
3rd = 8 Surfin Tiger
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Our Gent
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:131st = 7 Our Gent
2nd = 3 Springsteen
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Right Hand
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:131st = 2 Right Hand
2nd = 7 Our Gent
3rd = 6 Lord Artois
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Knockas Return
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:101st = 3 Knockas Return
2nd = 1 Set And Match
3rd = 2 King Biscuit Boy
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Sienna Rose
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:071st = 3 Sienna Rose
2nd = 7 Rag Trade
3rd = 6 Lucknow Hilton
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Under Control
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:031st = 7 Under Control
2nd = 5 Jay Jays Girl
3rd = 3 Noble Sudoku
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Mavriki Crio
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:591st = 8 Mavriki Crio
2nd = 7 Hidden Express
3rd = 1 Humming Brinnie
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dee Dee Corsair
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:551st = 2 Dee Dee Corsair
2nd = 8 Plaza Suite
3rd = 7 Wonder Whirl
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Western Badger
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:501st = 6 Western Badger
2nd = 7 Dance For Madi
3rd = 5 Nicola Jaccka
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Shreks Donkey
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:471st = 5 Shreks Donkey
2nd = 4 Extraordinary
3rd = 3 Maxziva
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Tyler Diamond
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:421st = 2 Tyler Diamond
2nd = 10 Jasper Casper
3rd = 1 Lorian Silver
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Ocean Foam
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:391st = 7 Ocean Foam
2nd = 1 Janadel
3rd = 8 Rustic Shiraz
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Jet
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:351st = 5 Cawbourne Jet
2nd = 1 Just Ted
3rd = 6 Triffitt Bale
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Nothing Else Matters
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:301st = 5 Nothing Else Matters
2nd = 3 Amilia Jorja
3rd = 4 Oy Ve Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Frame
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:261st = 2 Frame
2nd = 4 Haniera
3rd = 7 Simones Mate
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Blackwater River
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:201st = 4 Blackwater River
2nd = 3 Lawmars Salad
3rd = 7 Sign Of Perfecshon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Major Movo
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:161st = 1 Major Movo
2nd = 5 Sucker Punch
3rd = 7 Volcano Crunch
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Mizuno
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:101st = 3 Mizuno
2nd = 8 Im In Luck
3rd = 1 Little Missmatuity
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Tamba Sunrise
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:061st = 1 Tamba Sunrise
2nd = 3 Proven Katie
3rd = 2 Danyos Pick
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Stealthy Shannon
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:001st = 4 Stealthy Shannon
2nd = 2 Toddy
3rd = 9 Black Jack Mccool
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Cool Trend
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:571st = 5 Cool Trend
2nd = 8 Wrapped Tight
3rd = 3 Chole Donnor
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Major Player
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:521st = 6 Major Player
2nd = 10 Mickie Dilinger
3rd = 9 The Smooth Operator
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Black And Cool
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:491st = 7 Black And Cool
2nd = 8 Hello Good Bye
3rd = 1 Dont Eat Cake
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Sacred Journey
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:451st = 10 Sacred Journey
2nd = 5 Oceanic
3rd = 3 Lucky Liaison
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Royal Sharkie
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:401st = 7 Royal Sharkie
2nd = 3 Dash La Rok
3rd = 4 China Power
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Hoobilation
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:351st = 6 Hoobilation
2nd = 8 Princess Mea
3rd = 1 Permanent Guest
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 8 Moorings Magic
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:301st = 8 Moorings Magic
2nd = 3 Tommisparkle
3rd = 5 Briefcase Benny
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Brynne Bale
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:271st = 5 Brynne Bale
2nd = 6 Power Switch
3rd = 2 Miss Deception
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Jansinawink
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:231st = 6 Jansinawink
2nd = 8 Aces To Rip
3rd = 10 Zorro Bromac
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 No Perception
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:171st = 6 No Perception
2nd = 2 Boxy Elleannon
3rd = 4 Red Replica
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Linvel Daintee
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:121st = 3 Linvel Daintee
2nd = 1 Owens Delight
3rd = 7 Smirking
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Super Spanner
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:091st = 7 Super Spanner
2nd = 5 Monolita
3rd = 8 Triana
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Foreign News
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:051st = 1 Foreign News
2nd = 4 Stellar Academy
3rd = 3 Manchebo
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Arts Gangsta
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:001st = 3 Arts Gangsta
2nd = 1 Preshuss Theory
3rd = 7 Ford Calvert
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Black Laurel
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:571st = 6 Black Laurel
2nd = 7 Selabeel
3rd = 4 Cosmic Dreams
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Cute Art
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:531st = 1 Cute Art
2nd = 8 Sheila Blige
3rd = 4 Hellfire Angel
 
Date Win or Place
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 1 Fair Nation
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:501st = 1 Fair Nation
2nd = 2 Dolphis Boy
3rd = 6 Gregorys Fortress
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Stay Warm
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:471st = 1 Stay Warm
2nd = 2 Shep Bound
3rd = 5 Drainer
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 The Prestige
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:431st = 4 The Prestige
2nd = 7 Strathcullen
3rd = 9 Kid Tycon
 
Date Win or Place
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 West On Emily
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:371st = 3 West On Emily
2nd = 1 Powder Factor
3rd = 8 Sunset Delivery
 
Date Win or Place
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Closure
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:321st = 2 Closure
2nd = 3 Ingoodnik
3rd = 1 Keen To No