Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Souls A Fire | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 23:22 | 1st = 5 Souls A Fire 2nd = 8 Ledaro Pixie 3rd = 10 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Girl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Girl 2nd = 6 Shakina 3rd = 3 Sassy Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Pristine Blue | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:52 | 1st = 8 Pristine Blue 2nd = 1 Whispering Blue 3rd = 7 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Reckless Brown | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:48 | 1st = 8 Reckless Brown 2nd = 4 Mohinga Max 3rd = 1 Born To Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Resale | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:44 | 1st = 3 Resale 2nd = 1 Crimson Tide 3rd = 8 Slippin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Arthur Pines | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Arthur Pines 2nd = 7 Fast Turtle 3rd = 2 What Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 2 Rockin Song 3rd = 7 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Third Letter Are | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Third Letter Are 2nd = 7 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 1 Ashlee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Silver Cha Cha | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Silver Cha Cha 2nd = 1 Legend Tycoon 3rd = 8 Frosty Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Cahilty | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Cahilty 2nd = 3 Sir Buddy 3rd = 1 Sync Or Swim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Wheres Tifi | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:16 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tifi 2nd = 10 Vino Monelli 3rd = 6 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Hes Imposing | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Hes Imposing 2nd = 4 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 7 Margs Vene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Dee Bee Gold | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Dee Bee Gold 2nd = 8 Radinka Bale 3rd = 1 Benjamins Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Swap | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:04 | 1st = 4 Swap 2nd = 8 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 2 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Daggys Gift | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 22:01 | 1st = 2 Daggys Gift 2nd = 1 Tenebrae 3rd = 3 Breaking The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Stanga Blue | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Stanga Blue 2nd = 2 Senora Gundi 3rd = 8 Charity Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Orara Gem | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Orara Gem 2nd = 7 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 4 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Perfect Madison | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Perfect Madison 2nd = 4 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 8 Our Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bills Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 3 Sudoku Magic 3rd = 4 Vinecio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Proven Fantasy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 8 An That 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Cosmic Kristie | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Kristie 2nd = 8 Kipsang 3rd = 1 Illium Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Stangafied | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Stangafied 2nd = 5 Cool Cadel 3rd = 2 Devine Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Nancy Trick | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:32 | 1st = 6 Nancy Trick 2nd = 5 Float Ya Boat 3rd = 7 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Kraken Lass | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Kraken Lass 2nd = 1 Be Up 3rd = 2 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pierino | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Pierino 2nd = 6 Dare To Tell 3rd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Vel Magic | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:21 | 1st = 2 Vel Magic 2nd = 3 Camdale Luke 3rd = 7 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Mclaren Grace | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mclaren Grace 2nd = 4 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 1 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Billionaire | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Billionaire 2nd = 2 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 9 Invigor Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Turbulant Times | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Turbulant Times 2nd = 6 Shot Glass 3rd = 3 Battle Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Oxley Legend | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Oxley Legend 2nd = 1 Hialeah Lad 3rd = 2 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Gangnam Stride | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Gangnam Stride 2nd = 6 Vanaheim 3rd = 2 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 From The West | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 21:01 | 1st = 7 From The West 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Nikki 3rd = 1 Emma Oprah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Encosta Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 1 Fair Change 3rd = 8 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Rock Revolution | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Rock Revolution 2nd = 8 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 4 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Kenworth Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Kenworth Cloud 2nd = 4 Will Do Better 3rd = 6 Jack Cam Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Waymores Blues | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Waymores Blues 2nd = 8 Hooksy 3rd = 5 Lonesome Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Trex Fox | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Trex Fox 2nd = 8 Vapour Kenny 3rd = 2 Sobbing Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Adams Molly | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Adams Molly 2nd = 4 Sober Moment 3rd = 1 Pest Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Wonder Whirl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 8 Allen Nate 3rd = 1 Clonmel Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Top Quarter | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Top Quarter 2nd = 8 Colliding Pickle 3rd = 7 Dark Hoodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Cosmolicious | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:32 | 1st = 8 Cosmolicious 2nd = 5 Tranquil Skyla 3rd = 4 Country Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Wrong Impression | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Wrong Impression 2nd = 2 Kegs Turbo 3rd = 1 Amer Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Veno | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 Veno 2nd = 8 Star Speed 3rd = 2 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Ripped Surf | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:21 | 1st = 8 Ripped Surf 2nd = 7 Wild Fling 3rd = 2 Hard as Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Bogie Magic | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:18 | 1st = 2 Bogie Magic 2nd = 7 Joja Stan 3rd = 1 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Dom | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Dom 2nd = 8 Corner Cafe 3rd = 3 Rockatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Good Girl Em | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Good Girl Em 2nd = 4 Neviluke Blue 3rd = 5 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 El Soprano | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 El Soprano 2nd = 8 Bounding Debree 3rd = 2 Elhari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 4 Okay Yetta 3rd = 8 Before Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Fancy Rick | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Fancy Rick 2nd = 6 Wild Cindy 3rd = 5 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Good Odds Punk | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 1 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 5 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Lagoon Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Flyer 2nd = 8 Red Rattler 3rd = 7 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Missile Flash | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Missile Flash 2nd = 7 Velodrome 3rd = 9 Starry Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Rocka 3rd = 5 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Doc Graham | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Doc Graham 2nd = 8 Hanifys Special 3rd = 4 Rogue Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Bit Hot Henry | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Bit Hot Henry 2nd = 6 Wheels of Fire 3rd = 1 Mumfords Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Casmay Bale | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Casmay Bale 2nd = 7 Velocity Daff 3rd = 5 Vancouver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Country Royal | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:32 | 1st = 9 Country Royal 2nd = 6 Black Leather 3rd = 3 Tito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Makedonia | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Makedonia 2nd = 6 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 7 Bottle Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 La Passione | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 La Passione 2nd = 8 Glow Bright 3rd = 4 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Maccas Spirit | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 5 Jack And Lolli 3rd = 8 Long Gully Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 All Gassed Up | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:14 | 1st = 5 All Gassed Up 2nd = 8 Give Me Gems 3rd = 7 Elgrand Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Whatta Joke | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Whatta Joke 2nd = 3 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 7 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Cosmo Jarvis | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:06 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Jarvis 2nd = 8 Kid Dynamite 3rd = 4 Bells Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Holys Pride | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 19:02 | 1st = 4 Holys Pride 2nd = 5 Southwood Alice 3rd = 7 Max Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Kash Kist | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Kash Kist 2nd = 5 Broneee 3rd = 4 Homer Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Lord Platinum | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Lord Platinum 2nd = 4 Intrepidation 3rd = 11 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Dana Dora | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Dana Dora 2nd = 8 Quick Dolphin 3rd = 1 Academy Award |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Penn State | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Penn State 2nd = 5 Hes Invincible 3rd = 4 Budgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Aces High | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Aces High 2nd = 8 Bookaboo 3rd = 6 Raider Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Kadina Wonder | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Kadina Wonder 2nd = 7 Lotsa Fun Gunn 3rd = 2 Issey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 West On Emily | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 West On Emily 2nd = 4 Woof 3rd = 2 Blue Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Cotrillion | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:26 | 1st = 3 Cotrillion 2nd = 5 Longtan Luke 3rd = 7 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Badoota Girl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:22 | 1st = 9 Badoota Girl 2nd = 7 Knock The Top 3rd = 2 Lachy Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Lunar Tide | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:17 | 1st = 9 Lunar Tide 2nd = 1 Silent Prowl 3rd = 12 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Caliente Perro | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Caliente Perro 2nd = 2 Remas Ivory 3rd = 7 Gotta Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Shiraz | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Shiraz 2nd = 7 Commentz 3rd = 9 Red Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Kuklinski | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:06 | 1st = 6 Kuklinski 2nd = 3 Our Superstar 3rd = 1 Northern Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Temporary Use | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Temporary Use 2nd = 6 Ina Great Place 3rd = 5 In Pennsylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Stuart Town | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Stuart Town 2nd = 1 Dancer 3rd = 3 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Falcons Touch | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:52 | 1st = 5 Falcons Touch 2nd = 4 Arambi Star 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Uno Whirl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Uno Whirl 2nd = 5 Zeds Birthday 3rd = 8 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Premier Asset | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:48 | 1st = 6 Premier Asset 2nd = 5 Olay Surprise 3rd = 8 Assassin Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 8 Millies Girl 3rd = 1 Big Ben Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Uno Joker | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Uno Joker 2nd = 10 Mind You 3rd = 3 Storm Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Mirabella | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Mirabella 2nd = 8 Heart Zsa Trumps 3rd = 4 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Easton All Action | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Easton All Action 2nd = 5 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 8 Get Out Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 9 Tarzan Toby | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Tarzan Toby 2nd = 11 Rite Of Honour 3rd = 1 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Calista | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Calista 2nd = 5 Feen Dish 3rd = 4 Suzie Sanderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Hollie Anne | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Hollie Anne 2nd = 4 Elite Arena 3rd = 2 Willow Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Shezeyecandy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 3 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 5 Ellamojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 14 Five All | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 14 Five All 2nd = 13 Epona Princess 3rd = 16 Spartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Zipping Bec | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bec 2nd = 8 Cheeky Grant 3rd = 2 Zipping Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Artichoke | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Artichoke 2nd = 5 Mcliskyson 3rd = 6 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Cab Stopper | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Cab Stopper 2nd = 5 Minority 3rd = 6 Ginlees Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Chances Are | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:08 | 1st = 1 Chances Are 2nd = 2 Yiche 3rd = 5 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Arma Xpress | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Arma Xpress 2nd = 3 Who Thru Teddy 3rd = 6 Mossdale Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 3 Taras Gift | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Taras Gift 2nd = 5 Cowgirls Dont Cry 3rd = 9 Sorelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Cobra Magic | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:59 | 1st = 8 Cobra Magic 2nd = 1 Knockas Nettie 3rd = 2 Contezza Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 4 Seven And A Half 3rd = 6 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Doctor Oh | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Doctor Oh 2nd = 2 At Twilight 3rd = 10 Bureato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Tequila Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Tequila Rocket 2nd = 1 Mr Heist Guy 3rd = 7 Locki And Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Leeroy Lass | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Lass 2nd = 3 Look Of Paris 3rd = 1 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Cheap Miss | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Cheap Miss 2nd = 1 Ruben Wiki 3rd = 4 Willandtom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 9 Sweet Silhouette | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Sweet Silhouette 2nd = 1 Illusionary Star 3rd = 12 Hang On Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Cranky Franky | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cranky Franky 2nd = 3 Little Meeka 3rd = 2 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Queen Of The Prom | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Queen Of The Prom 2nd = 1 Brace For Impact 3rd = 6 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Coopnarcha | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Coopnarcha 2nd = 4 Sailors Rest 3rd = 3 Tequila Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Bella Mel | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Bella Mel 2nd = 5 Lika Boss 3rd = 7 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Jungle Genie 2nd = 1 Miss Abigail 3rd = 7 A Beautiful Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Wolfgangs Boy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Wolfgangs Boy 2nd = 1 Phrases 3rd = 4 Been Awakened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Zip This | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Zip This 2nd = 5 Real Dazzler 3rd = 7 Any Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Gimme A Hug | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Gimme A Hug 2nd = 7 Additallup 3rd = 4 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 13 Rumjar | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:12 | 1st = 13 Rumjar 2nd = 10 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 14 Up There Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Small Blessings | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:09 | 1st = 10 Small Blessings 2nd = 7 My Minion 3rd = 5 Cindy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Princess Alyssa | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Princess Alyssa 2nd = 8 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 2 Fancy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Josie Oh Josie | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Josie Oh Josie 2nd = 4 Artful Marie 3rd = 6 Buddong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Red Fella | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Red Fella 2nd = 1 Let Them Have It 3rd = 8 Koka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Renayben | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:59 | 1st = 12 Renayben 2nd = 6 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 2 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Champagne Lunch | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Champagne Lunch 2nd = 7 Linora Dawn 3rd = 3 The Village Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Eely Point Bomber | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Eely Point Bomber 2nd = 8 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 7 Switched On Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Mood Changer | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Mood Changer 2nd = 6 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 5 Dawns History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Kitana | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Kitana 2nd = 3 Classy Tulip 3rd = 7 Chels Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Shadow Show | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Shadow Show 2nd = 1 Bossy Lad 3rd = 14 Sahara Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 Dynamite Dude | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 3 Timeseel 3rd = 2 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Excellent Morning | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:33 | 1st = 4 Excellent Morning 2nd = 2 Willywhoosh 3rd = 7 Cash Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Richie Boy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Richie Boy 2nd = 7 Stilton Blue 3rd = 4 Ariki Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Naties Girl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Naties Girl 2nd = 8 Uno Mordi 3rd = 7 Consciousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Lettucedance | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Lettucedance 2nd = 2 Luda Can Dance 3rd = 7 My Tupelo Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 14 Bonnie Glyn | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 14 Bonnie Glyn 2nd = 3 Emerald Jim 3rd = 2 Kuakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Whatawannabe | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Whatawannabe 2nd = 10 Our Coolkat 3rd = 3 Polly Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Calder Strike | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Calder Strike 2nd = 7 Susuwe 3rd = 8 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Wife Said No | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Wife Said No 2nd = 10 Big Bad Tubba 3rd = 1 Thats The Caper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 6 Bang Bang Gal 3rd = 3 Smash Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Mullet Man | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Mullet Man 2nd = 1 Tara Brave 3rd = 5 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 3 Sparks On Nudgee | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Sparks On Nudgee 2nd = 7 Shes Even Cooler 3rd = 1 Miss Toolern Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Oscar Tosca | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Oscar Tosca 2nd = 4 My Dear Friend 3rd = 1 Murrays Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Silent Crash 2nd = 8 Havago Brinni 3rd = 3 Fancy Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Bane | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Bane 2nd = 2 Big Bad Baz 3rd = 5 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Icy River | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Icy River 2nd = 1 Yabba Dabba Do 3rd = 5 Benzi Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Signoff | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Signoff 2nd = 1 Deduct 3rd = 6 Peculatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Hi Its Only Me | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Hi Its Only Me 2nd = 5 Colada Rose 3rd = 6 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 6 Barcelona Gold 3rd = 1 Linvel Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 5 La Girl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 La Girl 2nd = 13 Gervasio 3rd = 4 Keynote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Mahogany Boy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 2 Ronrho 3rd = 1 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 8 New Player | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 New Player 2nd = 2 Dark Facet 3rd = 3 Smokin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Willow Robyn | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Willow Robyn 2nd = 5 Sassy Man 3rd = 7 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Mind Bender | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Mind Bender 2nd = 5 Tara Meadow 3rd = 2 Soho Shingana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Lifes Easy | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Lifes Easy 2nd = 6 On Thunder Road 3rd = 1 Lifes Expression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Devotive | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Devotive 2nd = 4 Miles In Front 3rd = 5 Mywordsaidthebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Xtraordinary Lombo | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:09 | 1st = 5 Xtraordinary Lombo 2nd = 6 Hot Tamale 3rd = 1 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 2 Mister Pepe 3rd = 3 Arctic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 7 Whare Creek | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Whare Creek 2nd = 1 Tudor Lily 3rd = 5 Quest For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Prancing Lad | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Prancing Lad 2nd = 6 Crowbar 3rd = 7 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Long Knight | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Long Knight 2nd = 4 Kangaroo Ted 3rd = 1 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Thou Romeo | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Thou Romeo 2nd = 7 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 8 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Bellmac Kody | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 6 Sunset Tour 3rd = 5 Man Of The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Hornseys Mate | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:44 | 1st = 9 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 7 Go Sniper 3rd = 4 Tiger Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 4 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 9 Another Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Long Hot Summer | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 8 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 9 Gottohaveattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Hayite | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Hayite 2nd = 2 Caprese 3rd = 13 Star Of Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 4 The Artison 3rd = 7 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 8 Blue n Gold | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Blue n Gold 2nd = 4 News Flash 3rd = 7 Golden Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Altona Girl | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Altona Girl 2nd = 6 Lightning Sarah 3rd = 1 Gabby Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 9 Wee Diger 3rd = 1 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Suspicious James | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:09 | 1st = 3 Suspicious James 2nd = 6 Miss Cloud Nine 3rd = 1 Lektra Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Berbizier | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Berbizier 2nd = 5 Smidj Boy 3rd = 2 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Zan Zena | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Zan Zena 2nd = 9 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 8 Golden Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Snip In Time | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Snip In Time 2nd = 3 Voussoir 3rd = 7 Amarok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Broad Betty | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Broad Betty 2nd = 7 Gilderoy Lokhart 3rd = 4 Cousins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:47 | 1st = 9 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 4 Ostapchuk 3rd = 6 Chevy Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Won Delight | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Won Delight 2nd = 4 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 9 Montana Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Look Another Dee | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:34 | 1st = 4 Look Another Dee 2nd = 2 White Coat Boy 3rd = 1 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Addicted | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:29 | 1st = 3 Addicted 2nd = 2 Smidged 3rd = 4 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 9 Miss Three Stars | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 12 Toppick 3rd = 7 Risky Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Our Sunny Jewel | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:14 | 1st = 5 Our Sunny Jewel 2nd = 3 Melpark Macca 3rd = 2 Hezminenotyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Winning Knocka | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 12:05 | 1st = 7 Winning Knocka 2nd = 4 Lady Anabella 3rd = 3 Captain Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Halobethyname | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 11:50 | 1st = 8 Halobethyname 2nd = 3 Beegeeyt 3rd = 1 Croydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Shes Top Notch | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 11:42 | 1st = 6 Shes Top Notch 2nd = 5 Kazillion 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Its A Doll | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 11:24 | 1st = 6 Its A Doll 2nd = 9 Queen Cobra 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Remind Me | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 11:15 | 1st = 6 Remind Me 2nd = 5 Cracker 3rd = 2 Ortem Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Popsome Tags | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 11:04 | 1st = 5 Popsome Tags 2nd = 1 Tenkay Down 3rd = 4 Secret Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Tifino | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 10:44 | 1st = 5 Tifino 2nd = 4 Triple Aye 3rd = 7 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Kings Road | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 10:37 | 1st = 2 Kings Road 2nd = 3 Prince Eden 3rd = 8 Nancho Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Time For What | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 10:24 | 1st = 4 Time For What 2nd = 6 Lost In Light 3rd = 3 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Toxic Revenge | ||
Mon Dec 9 2013 10:04 | 1st = 7 Toxic Revenge 2nd = 5 No More Laughter 3rd = 6 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Maywyns Force | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:52 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Force 2nd = 8 Dare To Tell 3rd = 5 Tricky Pipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:47 | 1st = 3 Luba Monelli 2nd = 4 On Coin 3rd = 1 County Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:40 | 1st = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 4 Chaldea 3rd = 9 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Swap | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Swap 2nd = 6 Semi Earner 3rd = 1 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Te Amo | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Te Amo 2nd = 8 Burzynski 3rd = 7 Cosmic Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Captain Clarrie | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:17 | 1st = 8 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 1 Not Held 3rd = 3 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Rocky Marciano | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:10 | 1st = 11 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 3 Tommy Smith 3rd = 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 3 Dannie Bale 3rd = 2 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 5 Mechatronic 3rd = 2 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Honey Bouquet | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:59 | 1st = 7 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 1 Yogi Blue 3rd = 10 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Paintball | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:55 | 1st = 8 Paintball 2nd = 7 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 3 Bit Of A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Screamin | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Screamin 2nd = 4 Nans Girl 3rd = 1 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Miss Atomic | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Miss Atomic 2nd = 3 Disco Gemini 3rd = 6 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Allen Hodney | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Allen Hodney 2nd = 6 Keep On Rolling 3rd = 2 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 New Gleam | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:41 | 1st = 6 New Gleam 2nd = 9 Spring Colarado 3rd = 7 Smart Clique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 7 Coolmaine 3rd = 6 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Prince Tanga | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Prince Tanga 2nd = 2 Another Call 3rd = 7 Mr Fordham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Our Summer Wind | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 1 Our Burning Desire 3rd = 2 Western Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Hurlee | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Hurlee 2nd = 2 Orsons Act 3rd = 7 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Spirited Flame | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:26 | 1st = 2 Spirited Flame 2nd = 1 Man Of Manners 3rd = 8 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Iona Tokyo | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 7 Kid Maximus 3rd = 4 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Czargem | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:16 | 1st = 12 Czargem 2nd = 11 Cherokee Bromac 3rd = 7 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Walter Creed | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Walter Creed 2nd = 5 Miss In Majorca 3rd = 2 Solar Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Shine For Sharon | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 3 Dual Aces 3rd = 6 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Regal Lauryn | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 7 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 5 Rose Of Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Ideal Tact | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 4 Ideal Tact 2nd = 8 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 5 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 1 Lightning Bug 3rd = 8 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 My High Expectations 2nd = 2 Cold Sister 3rd = 9 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Wheres Keroma | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 5 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 1 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Uno Danger | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Uno Danger 2nd = 2 Danger Scene 3rd = 3 Manyana Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Surfin Kawati | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 4 White Hornet 3rd = 8 Atta Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Artichoke | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Artichoke 2nd = 1 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 2 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Belfast Johnny | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 8 Whata Good Size 3rd = 5 Avondale Porche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Hot Holiday | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:46 | 1st = 4 Hot Holiday 2nd = 3 Earl Harbour 3rd = 8 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Arvee Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:42 | 1st = 8 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 7 Black Caprice 3rd = 1 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Blue Giant | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Blue Giant 2nd = 6 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 8 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Young Goddess | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Young Goddess 2nd = 5 Bessy Boo 3rd = 8 Hayabusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Chal Fire | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Chal Fire 2nd = 4 Choice Falcon 3rd = 8 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Your A Chance | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Your A Chance 2nd = 1 Let Me Be 3rd = 2 Blue Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Restrepo | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Restrepo 2nd = 2 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 9 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Woods | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Woods 2nd = 7 My Asuncion 3rd = 4 Avondale Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Zipping Mani | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mani 2nd = 1 Greasy Vines 3rd = 2 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 My Independence Day | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 My Independence Day 2nd = 1 Reign Of Darkness 3rd = 7 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 King Cobber | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:19 | 1st = 7 King Cobber 2nd = 1 Ritza Pearl 3rd = 3 Hot Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Born Ali | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Born Ali 2nd = 2 Heza Loony 3rd = 7 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Crimson Floyd | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 Crimson Floyd 2nd = 5 Art Lover 3rd = 4 Modigliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Beautide | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:13 | 1st = 7 Beautide 2nd = 11 Abettorpunt 3rd = 8 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Texan | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:11 | 1st = 6 Texan 2nd = 8 Siennas Dream 3rd = 10 Orange Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Zipping Summah | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Zipping Summah 2nd = 2 Spiral Jill 3rd = 5 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jazzabout | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Jazzabout 2nd = 8 Karter Brown 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Thunder Of Speed | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Thunder Of Speed 2nd = 2 Are They Now 3rd = 9 Raging Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 La Machane | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 La Machane 2nd = 8 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 6 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Keybow | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 6 Paw Licking 3rd = 5 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 My Boy Snoop | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 My Boy Snoop 2nd = 8 Oscar Keeping 3rd = 4 Boyce Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Harrison Maguire | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 4 Mark Dennis 3rd = 2 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Edge | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Edge 2nd = 2 Electro Storm 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Lena Allen | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:51 | 1st = 2 Lena Allen 2nd = 4 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 9 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Supreme Mach | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Supreme Mach 2nd = 2 Charli Dollar 3rd = 5 Caesars Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Wind Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Wind Dancer 2nd = 4 Thatllbgood 3rd = 8 Whispering Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Explorer | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Explorer 2nd = 8 Davettes Noumea 3rd = 9 Yarny Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:40 | 1st = 10 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 2 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 9 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Wise Ella | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:37 | 1st = 7 Wise Ella 2nd = 1 Wise Peejay 3rd = 4 Watta Good Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:36 | 1st = 9 Chica Destacada 2nd = 8 Stilton Blue 3rd = 5 Royal Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:32 | 1st = 7 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 10 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 1 Hugo Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Heros Return | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Heros Return 2nd = 7 Bit Elite 3rd = 8 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Rive Gauche | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:27 | 1st = 12 Rive Gauche 2nd = 6 Galaxon 3rd = 4 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Ten Aces 2nd = 1 Majestic Lee 3rd = 3 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Jacks Guest | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:22 | 1st = 9 Jacks Guest 2nd = 5 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 8 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Derby Ghost | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Derby Ghost 2nd = 6 Young Gunner 3rd = 3 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Dented State | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Dented State 2nd = 2 Master Roster 3rd = 8 Noir Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Lous Lad 2nd = 3 Shelbyville 3rd = 5 Feels Like Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Fancy Lola | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Fancy Lola 2nd = 7 Black Road 3rd = 4 Spring Pebbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Vegas Bound 2nd = 6 Seel N Print 3rd = 11 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Evoked | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Evoked 2nd = 8 Rhumbar Yah 3rd = 1 Ruffonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 The Friendlymauler | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 The Friendlymauler 2nd = 19 Debs Spirit 3rd = 10 Astralin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Greysynd Jet | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 9 Kraken Aid 3rd = 5 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Metro Mike 2nd = 2 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 8 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Ruby Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 2 Maligning Rowe 3rd = 6 Glenreagh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Al Moran | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Al Moran 2nd = 1 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 4 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Ritza Raider | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Ritza Raider 2nd = 6 Red Road 3rd = 2 Wing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Sir Varno | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Sir Varno 2nd = 3 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 7 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Living Proof | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Living Proof 2nd = 8 Baz Will Rock 3rd = 4 Wot Ya Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 16 Saint Bro | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:47 | 1st = 16 Saint Bro 2nd = 1 Petrol Power 3rd = 8 Moonsearch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 4 Poacher Flash 3rd = 8 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Amajorjo | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Amajorjo 2nd = 1 Only The Brave 3rd = 2 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Nobody Knows | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Nobody Knows 2nd = 12 Therecomesatime 3rd = 7 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Turbulant Times | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Turbulant Times 2nd = 3 Double Six 3rd = 5 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Punch It | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Punch It 2nd = 1 Dyna Gray 3rd = 3 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Miami Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:31 | 1st = 8 Miami Rebel 2nd = 1 Lady Million 3rd = 4 Tiny Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Monsieur Deville | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 9 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Hotwire | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Hotwire 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Top 3rd = 8 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Dream It | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dream It 2nd = 2 Billy Rocket 3rd = 6 Chinchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 For Mia | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 For Mia 2nd = 3 Peterbonetti 3rd = 1 General Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Jaydens Boy | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 7 Sweet Champagne 3rd = 9 Falcons Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Coffee Shop Stop | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Coffee Shop Stop 2nd = 8 Ava The Lady 3rd = 7 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 7 Twentyfivetolife 3rd = 6 Eltonromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Quell Bale | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Quell Bale 2nd = 6 Wrong Impression 3rd = 1 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Betty Be Good | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:12 | 1st = 6 Betty Be Good 2nd = 7 Linski 3rd = 2 Little Micmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Conservatorium 2nd = 9 Checkpoint 3rd = 4 Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Quick Turn | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:05 | 1st = 12 Quick Turn 2nd = 7 Lady White Water 3rd = 3 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 See Him First | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 See Him First 2nd = 7 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 1 Wonder Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Jordylan | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Jordylan 2nd = 10 Stirling Point 3rd = 4 Braveheart Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Pretty Perfect | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:59 | 1st = 4 Pretty Perfect 2nd = 1 Ess For Sadie 3rd = 8 Two Ells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Up Country | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 9 Up Country 2nd = 5 Goodison Park 3rd = 6 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Sherlock | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Sherlock 2nd = 3 Nitro Snap 3rd = 1 Crosby Stills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Kentaur | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Kentaur 2nd = 5 Traceys Angel 3rd = 4 Sarteagwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Rocco | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Rocco 2nd = 5 Rex Best 3rd = 1 Can Of Worms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:42 | 1st = 11 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 10 Dan 3rd = 7 Her Ex And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Rosey Gardens | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Rosey Gardens 2nd = 1 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 8 Serial Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 My Jellignite 2nd = 4 Heza Prince 3rd = 5 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Moonlight Bay | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Bay 2nd = 9 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 8 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Athos | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:29 | 1st = 5 Athos 2nd = 8 Hes Cheap 3rd = 3 Soldier Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Timeless Era 2nd = 1 Goodtime Jasper 3rd = 11 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 De Dozen Stars | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 De Dozen Stars 2nd = 8 Achievements 3rd = 5 Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Magic Glow | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:19 | 1st = 1 Magic Glow 2nd = 2 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 9 Edgar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Lee Van Cleef | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 11 Lee Van Cleef 2nd = 9 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 6 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Gold Cape | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Gold Cape 2nd = 9 Higher Order 3rd = 3 Troilus Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Nats Joy | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Nats Joy 2nd = 7 Bushmills 3rd = 1 Zabriskie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Pink Brietta | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:05 | 1st = 11 Pink Brietta 2nd = 6 Polar Blitz 3rd = 9 I Smarticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Get Pronto | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Get Pronto 2nd = 10 Bermondsey 3rd = 5 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 My Mate Rat | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 My Mate Rat 2nd = 1 Magic Utah 3rd = 7 Little Crasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 6 King Of The Palace 3rd = 5 Marchand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Magic Show | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Magic Show 2nd = 9 Mostly Matisse 3rd = 7 Our Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Granola Bale | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Granola Bale 2nd = 7 Altena Bale 3rd = 8 Cahill Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 13 Emerald Duke | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:45 | 1st = 13 Emerald Duke 2nd = 1 Venture On 3rd = 11 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Princess Mossman | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:40 | 1st = 10 Princess Mossman 2nd = 3 Grand Voyageur 3rd = 1 Torsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Disappear | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Disappear 2nd = 3 Master Schooner 3rd = 2 Fire The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Terravista | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:35 | 1st = 11 Terravista 2nd = 8 Reflectance 3rd = 1 Goldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Simply Smart | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Simply Smart 2nd = 3 Euphorbia 3rd = 2 To The North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 7 Jadestra | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:26 | 1st = 7 Jadestra 2nd = 3 Key Lodge 3rd = 2 Folsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Jayconi | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Jayconi 2nd = 2 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 6 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Smoko | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Smoko 2nd = 2 Tiger Pete 3rd = 6 Wild Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 2 Longport | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Longport 2nd = 9 Henwood 3rd = 4 By The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Big Boppa Lucas | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Big Boppa Lucas 2nd = 5 Recife Beach 3rd = 4 Mossn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 4 Tail And All | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Tail And All 2nd = 5 Devon 3rd = 1 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Jestarossa | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Jestarossa 2nd = 8 Tribal Doctor 3rd = 10 Helsinki Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Absalon | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Absalon 2nd = 14 Rolston 3rd = 9 Youll Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Allhappeningagain | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Allhappeningagain 2nd = 2 Telmemore 3rd = 5 Old Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 7 Cara Donna | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:46 | 1st = 7 Cara Donna 2nd = 3 Bombproof 3rd = 6 Fault Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Ventic | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Ventic 2nd = 4 Longshoreman 3rd = 2 Whitlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Guardlock | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 Guardlock 2nd = 8 Wanderlust 3rd = 1 Lenience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 2 Precedence | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Precedence 2nd = 4 Sertorius 3rd = 5 Lets Make Adeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Flight Academy | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Flight Academy 2nd = 5 Cyrenia 3rd = 7 Devil In A Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Better Than Ready | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Better Than Ready 2nd = 7 Rocky King 3rd = 3 Steel Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Yokozuna | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Yokozuna 2nd = 7 Tallat 3rd = 4 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Shes A Girl | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Shes A Girl 2nd = 8 Fulminate 3rd = 5 Kukla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Fulminate | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Fulminate 2nd = 7 Shes A Girl 3rd = 5 Kukla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Storm Fighter | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Storm Fighter 2nd = 2 Siegfried 3rd = 1 Rideonabigjetplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 10 Modest Option | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:56 | 1st = 10 Modest Option 2nd = 2 Jurassic Star 3rd = 1 Cowgirls Dont Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Tristacat | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 10 Tristacat 2nd = 1 Artful Terra 3rd = 2 Mossego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Star Glitter | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Star Glitter 2nd = 2 Vital Art 3rd = 5 Mysticity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Boban | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Boban 2nd = 13 Smokin Joey 3rd = 9 Speediness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 5 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 9 Torricella 3rd = 10 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Power Supply | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Power Supply 2nd = 3 Habsburg 3rd = 1 Irish Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 8 Love Rocks 3rd = 13 Travieso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 5 Grace With Power | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:26 | 1st = 5 Grace With Power 2nd = 14 Tarloshan 3rd = 11 Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Paparazzi Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Paparazzi Dreamer 2nd = 5 Rayhan 3rd = 4 Hamam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Field Marshall | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Field Marshall 2nd = 4 Shamus 3rd = 10 Words Are Weapons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Dolphus | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Dolphus 2nd = 9 Shes A Dazzler 3rd = 7 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 8 Miss Note | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Note 2nd = 9 Taylahs Bettsie 3rd = 6 Jacks Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Money Bags | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Money Bags 2nd = 9 Portici 3rd = 1 Chamandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Esprit DOr | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:06 | 1st = 7 Esprit DOr 2nd = 4 Ormond Road 3rd = 1 The Glitzy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Heebites | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:05 | 1st = 11 Heebites 2nd = 7 Blucara 3rd = 10 Alert The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Buffering | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Buffering 2nd = 7 Shamexpress 3rd = 6 Moment Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Jubilate | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:51 | 1st = 3 Jubilate 2nd = 6 Ewenight 3rd = 9 Cassie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Caylus | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Caylus 2nd = 2 One More Ale 3rd = 4 Rayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Shiraz Attack | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Attack 2nd = 2 Friendly Dragon 3rd = 9 Kalandula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Choisance | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Choisance 2nd = 3 Bon Toosh 3rd = 2 Kempside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Foreign Prince | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Foreign Prince 2nd = 2 Amovatio 3rd = 5 Frespanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 3 Benzini | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:31 | 1st = 3 Benzini 2nd = 19 La Musique 3rd = 6 Coup Rotorua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Gundy Gal | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Gundy Gal 2nd = 9 Tertiary 3rd = 4 Fifth Column |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 1 El Timber Tegre | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 El Timber Tegre 2nd = 2 Dryaz 3rd = 4 Masadama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Excites Zelady | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Excites Zelady 2nd = 3 Murtle Turtle 3rd = 2 Redeem Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Dinted | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Dinted 2nd = 11 Happy One 3rd = 3 Shlingas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 16 Girl Gone Rockin | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 16 Girl Gone Rockin 2nd = 7 Queenstown 3rd = 6 Keep De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Savour The Moment | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:09 | 1st = 9 Savour The Moment 2nd = 4 Eight Schillings 3rd = 13 Statham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Our Uncle Archie | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Our Uncle Archie 2nd = 4 Compels 3rd = 10 Terai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Setfire To Therain | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Setfire To Therain 2nd = 7 Storming Pleasure 3rd = 8 Wicked Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Atlante | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:56 | 1st = 3 Atlante 2nd = 6 Chambord 3rd = 2 Gobi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Kraftwerk | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Kraftwerk 2nd = 4 Platinum Citi 3rd = 7 Feline Like Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Mulaqen | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Mulaqen 2nd = 2 Marden 3rd = 4 Zephyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 14 Speedy Sam | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 14 Speedy Sam 2nd = 7 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 10 Hark Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 1 Monashee Woods | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Monashee Woods 2nd = 4 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 2 Booked Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Pharomac | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Pharomac 2nd = 2 Rowdy Rocker 3rd = 7 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Guru Girl | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:36 | 1st = 9 Guru Girl 2nd = 8 Celtic Chief 3rd = 2 Hilton James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Head Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Head Dragon 2nd = 8 Jesta Rollingstone 3rd = 7 Sensational Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Dothraki | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Dothraki 2nd = 3 Suavito 3rd = 8 Consorting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Ella Magic | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Ella Magic 2nd = 3 Selleck 3rd = 2 Velvet Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Borehole | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Borehole 2nd = 4 Sadlers Wish 3rd = 5 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 15 Shroud | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:16 | 1st = 15 Shroud 2nd = 9 Mt Difficulty 3rd = 12 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Pole Paradise | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Pole Paradise 2nd = 5 Rainbow Storm 3rd = 6 Big Uma Bazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Earthquake | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Earthquake 2nd = 5 Sheer Style 3rd = 1 Headwater Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Strutter | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Strutter 2nd = 3 Melatte 3rd = 8 Cara Blanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Typhoon | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Typhoon 2nd = 4 Mermaid Run 3rd = 5 Silver Sebring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Graphic | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:56 | 1st = 3 Graphic 2nd = 10 Frankly 3rd = 11 Sophies Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Rebel Exceed | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Rebel Exceed 2nd = 5 Green Aventurine 3rd = 8 Perfection Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Bel Thor | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Bel Thor 2nd = 1 Keep Cool 3rd = 7 Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Belted | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Belted 2nd = 4 Danger Mark 3rd = 5 Infourit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Irish Fling | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 Irish Fling 2nd = 2 King Montrose 3rd = 4 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Contact | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Contact 2nd = 5 Revel In The Chaos 3rd = 4 Quantum Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Capital Commander | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Capital Commander 2nd = 3 Index Linked 3rd = 6 Martinvast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 12 Kelly Oreilly | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:21 | 1st = 12 Kelly Oreilly 2nd = 3 Grand Admiral 3rd = 6 High Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Chosen Song | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Chosen Song 2nd = 4 Blue Tao 3rd = 3 Tortoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 9 Post Dfrance | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Post Dfrance 2nd = 11 Xavi 3rd = 3 Sysmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 Urunga | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Urunga 2nd = 5 Mels Evie 3rd = 9 Tolarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 9 Chintz | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 11:41 | 1st = 9 Chintz 2nd = 10 La Stellina 3rd = 15 Gisela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Cry Havoc | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 11:35 | 1st = 5 Cry Havoc 2nd = 2 Diamond Costa 3rd = 7 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Boomwaa | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Boomwaa 2nd = 5 Lockroy 3rd = 9 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 15 Dreamer | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 11:25 | 1st = 15 Dreamer 2nd = 14 Hi Yo Ko 3rd = 3 Why Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Mystic Blue | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 11:06 | 1st = 9 Mystic Blue 2nd = 11 Chocolat 3rd = 4 Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Sheza Roughie | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 11:00 | 1st = 7 Sheza Roughie 2nd = 1 Grey Drama 3rd = 2 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Holy Smoke | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 10:50 | 1st = 8 Holy Smoke 2nd = 6 Black Stockings 3rd = 4 Keepher Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Prince Mambo | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Prince Mambo 2nd = 6 Xquisit 3rd = 3 The Red Barron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 Handsome Mates | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 10:15 | 1st = 6 Handsome Mates 2nd = 7 Likeapins 3rd = 10 London Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Relocated | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 1:02 | 1st = 2 Relocated 2nd = 6 Miss Jordan 3rd = 8 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Silk Thunder | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 0:47 | 1st = 4 Silk Thunder 2nd = 7 Cee Sheen 3rd = 3 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 This Time Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 0:40 | 1st = 7 This Time Dylan 2nd = 1 Sanjaya 3rd = 6 Artorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Minion | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Minion 2nd = 3 Knight Fun 3rd = 7 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Turnpike Cruiser | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 0:10 | 1st = 5 Turnpike Cruiser 2nd = 6 Jar Zinyo 3rd = 4 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Debbie Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 9 2013 0:07 | 1st = 5 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 8 Macaffer 3rd = 7 Varsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Timmy Fields | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 23:52 | 1st = 8 Timmy Fields 2nd = 4 Dark Media 3rd = 1 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Anti Corrosion | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 23:32 | 1st = 6 Anti Corrosion 2nd = 4 Sunday Morning 3rd = 5 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Royal Roman | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Royal Roman 2nd = 4 Moodich 3rd = 2 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Hunter Sam | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Hunter Sam 2nd = 8 Tricky Knox 3rd = 2 Diamond Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Smash Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Smash Monelli 2nd = 7 Orsons Act 3rd = 10 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Groover Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Groover Bale 2nd = 2 Crowdza Talking 3rd = 3 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 5 Elite Joan 3rd = 3 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Crowdza Chanting | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Crowdza Chanting 2nd = 1 Kestrel Coal 3rd = 4 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Freeway Sparkle | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Freeway Sparkle 2nd = 4 Kikem Zarbo 3rd = 1 Quartz River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Accelerant | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:19 | 1st = 5 Accelerant 2nd = 1 Shayne Bale 3rd = 9 Hector Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Savannahs Boy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Savannahs Boy 2nd = 1 Shy Lady 3rd = 8 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Emotional Lass | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Emotional Lass 2nd = 1 Out Of Money 3rd = 3 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Bingle Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 6 Hidden Runner 3rd = 4 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Stiff Arm | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Stiff Arm 2nd = 4 Apex Predator 3rd = 3 Droopys Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 7 The Major League 3rd = 5 Hezupnabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Hornseys Angel | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Hornseys Angel 2nd = 3 Tigee 3rd = 2 Lynlaw Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Smiling Joker 2nd = 1 So Chique 3rd = 8 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Sailing Solo | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:49 | 1st = 3 Sailing Solo 2nd = 4 Waiters Eye 3rd = 8 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 You Can Knocker | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 You Can Knocker 2nd = 8 Flying West 3rd = 6 Hi Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Fancy Pete | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Fancy Pete 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Floyd 3rd = 5 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Magic Diva 2nd = 1 Kraken Keen 3rd = 5 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Galileo Beach 2nd = 7 Aluminater 3rd = 1 Tarawi April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Cee Sheen | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Cee Sheen 2nd = 5 Charity Earner 3rd = 6 Shambi Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bellasario | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Bellasario 2nd = 8 Road To Rock 3rd = 9 Le Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Biffon Racer | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Biffon Racer 2nd = 8 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 5 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Power | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Power 2nd = 8 Proven Will 3rd = 4 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Judyfree | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Judyfree 2nd = 5 Empyrean 3rd = 4 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Didda Joe | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Didda Joe 2nd = 8 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 6 Rock Up Richer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Fear Hardy 2nd = 3 El Senorita 3rd = 1 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Queen Leianne | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Queen Leianne 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Daydreamer 3rd = 6 Stylish Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Salegreys Power | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Salegreys Power 2nd = 5 Mario Chief 3rd = 2 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Gun | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Gun 2nd = 6 Calamity Trigger 3rd = 3 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Jacquis Lad | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jacquis Lad 2nd = 12 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 3 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Yakar Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Yakar Bale 2nd = 6 Velocemente 3rd = 7 Paua To Punish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Spring Money | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Spring Money 2nd = 1 Lois Faye 3rd = 4 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Smooth Cha Cha | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Smooth Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Couldntresist 3rd = 5 Gallymont Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Tubs Machine | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:48 | 1st = 10 Tubs Machine 3rd = 1 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 You Dirty Rat | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 You Dirty Rat 2nd = 1 Mugaritz 3rd = 4 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Premium Angus | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Premium Angus 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Magic 3rd = 5 Blazing Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 You Say Goodbye | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 8 Matts Entity 3rd = 7 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Spartan Speed | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Spartan Speed 2nd = 1 Sundance Swinger 3rd = 7 Octo Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Suspicious Behavia | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 Suspicious Behavia 2nd = 7 Tombstone Eden 3rd = 5 Our Warwick Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Maximum Lil | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Maximum Lil 2nd = 4 Knockin Milo 3rd = 9 See Me Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Highly Respected | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Highly Respected 2nd = 2 Travelling Joe 3rd = 5 Rexroth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Sarum Knight | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Sarum Knight 2nd = 7 Bobbee Dee Dee 3rd = 8 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Pedros Runaway | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 8 Fadila Bale 3rd = 4 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Determined Speed 2nd = 3 Emdee Hudsam 3rd = 5 Sweet Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Hes Magic Red | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:13 | 1st = 5 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 2 Western Spirit 3rd = 6 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Chapardeur | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:11 | 1st = 10 Chapardeur 2nd = 9 Dewana Savanna 3rd = 4 Desire Smurfette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Paua To Charge | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Paua To Charge 2nd = 8 Lacey Lois 3rd = 5 Palachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Wroughted | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Wroughted 2nd = 14 Thread Lock 3rd = 2 Jestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Ourbellabro | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ourbellabro 2nd = 1 Forever Perfect 3rd = 8 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Lena Allen | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Lena Allen 2nd = 7 Thunder Won 3rd = 8 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Never A Drama | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Never A Drama 2nd = 4 Wee Love Lisa 3rd = 1 Miss Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 4 Good Boy Indy 3rd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 8 Spotted Cruiser 3rd = 2 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Uno Kee | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Uno Kee 2nd = 7 Scouts Gold 3rd = 5 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Mercy Mercy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Mercy Mercy 2nd = 7 Beau Savant 3rd = 8 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Billy Higgs | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Billy Higgs 2nd = 6 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 5 Daddy Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Midnight Blitzem | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Midnight Blitzem 2nd = 1 Diva Macarena 3rd = 6 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Jusamirel | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 11 Jusamirel 2nd = 2 Calder Reign 3rd = 6 Subitize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Yellowrock Magic | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Yellowrock Magic 2nd = 8 Fears Got Gears 3rd = 6 Henrietta Lange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Foxing | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Foxing 2nd = 3 Gallipoli Prince 3rd = 12 Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 9 Kash Bay | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:22 | 1st = 9 Kash Bay 2nd = 3 Stick Fat 3rd = 10 Magic Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Bar The Bullet | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 5 Surging Brianna 3rd = 4 Boom Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Eden Burst | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Eden Burst 2nd = 7 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 1 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Slipaway Jaqui | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Jaqui 2nd = 8 Spitfire Sophie 3rd = 1 Explosive Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Pevensey | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Pevensey 2nd = 2 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 5 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Jesse Que | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Jesse Que 2nd = 6 Tropical Thunder 3rd = 7 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Senorita Selena | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Senorita Selena 2nd = 4 Big Asset 3rd = 8 Hanna The Spanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Wolowitz | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Wolowitz 2nd = 3 Majestic Swan 3rd = 11 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Spell Please | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Spell Please 2nd = 8 Coopnarcha 3rd = 3 Deadly Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Paddys Lane | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Paddys Lane 2nd = 3 Grand Maestro 3rd = 7 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Just Ponder | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Just Ponder 2nd = 2 Oozing Power 3rd = 3 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Wait Til Dark | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 5 Arvos Euro 3rd = 6 Brodus Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 1 Grand Palace | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Grand Palace 2nd = 6 Sheza Scandal 3rd = 3 Blackwall Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Hope Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Hope Diamond 2nd = 3 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 1 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Essayist | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Essayist 2nd = 3 Giannis Bromac 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Satin Kelly | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Satin Kelly 2nd = 8 Xander My Boy 3rd = 1 Stately Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Little Ralphy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Little Ralphy 3rd = 5 El Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Major Smash | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Major Smash 3rd = 5 El Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Chevals Racer | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Chevals Racer 2nd = 8 Prettygirl Lassie 3rd = 3 Heza Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Paws Down | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Paws Down 2nd = 6 My Fantaziya 3rd = 8 Banzai Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 3 Prong 3rd = 5 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Suave Odessa | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Suave Odessa 2nd = 7 Havago Megsie 3rd = 5 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Redfoo | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 Redfoo 2nd = 3 Kharlessi 3rd = 6 Oh Lele John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 On China Beach | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 On China Beach 2nd = 10 Jay Peez Knight 3rd = 11 Miss Ellie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Spring Justice | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Spring Justice 2nd = 2 Claudios Comet 3rd = 8 Barra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Son Of Something | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Son Of Something 2nd = 6 No Smoken 3rd = 1 Fiddlers Elbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Regal Gate | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Regal Gate 2nd = 7 Happy Town 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 5 Lace Out 3rd = 4 Wheres Shado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 1 Dont Blink 3rd = 6 Busy Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Cracco | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Cracco 2nd = 1 Written Above All 3rd = 4 Novaspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Motangi | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Motangi 2nd = 3 Magic Laird 3rd = 10 No More Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Wally Enlim | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:34 | 1st = 8 Wally Enlim 2nd = 1 Laras Enforcer 3rd = 4 Seinfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Our Cheerleader | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 11 Our Cheerleader 2nd = 12 Secret Diva 3rd = 4 Hennessy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Rumble Comet | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Rumble Comet 2nd = 6 Cyndies Special 3rd = 7 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Portici | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 Portici 2nd = 4 Money Bags 3rd = 2 Rock On Rennie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Set And Match | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:19 | 1st = 9 Set And Match 2nd = 1 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 7 Unorthodox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 2 Lady Antebellum | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Lady Antebellum 2nd = 3 Blanket Bay 3rd = 6 Spitfire Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Mandzukic | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Mandzukic 2nd = 5 Mr Growie 3rd = 2 Mr Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Savs Girl | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Savs Girl 2nd = 3 Crimson Tide 3rd = 6 Eleazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Rare Ruby | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Rare Ruby 2nd = 1 For Mia 3rd = 4 Miss Leibert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Genghis Kahn | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Genghis Kahn 2nd = 2 Where On Earth 3rd = 4 Nifty Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Wistful | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Wistful 2nd = 6 Bouzy Rouge 3rd = 4 Barachello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Dream Earner | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Dream Earner 2nd = 7 Wee Laddie 3rd = 6 Silverfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Satellite City | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Satellite City 2nd = 1 Marchand 3rd = 9 Fleeting Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tuscany Sally | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 2 Incandescent 3rd = 4 Bully Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 4 Lead The Witness | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Lead The Witness 2nd = 6 Environment Patron 3rd = 2 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Lord Trason | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Lord Trason 2nd = 7 Quick Check 3rd = 3 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Beyond Infinity | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Beyond Infinity 2nd = 14 Carillo 3rd = 6 Northern Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Donni Danger | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Donni Danger 2nd = 6 Smashing Century 3rd = 8 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Controversy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Controversy 2nd = 10 Ausczech Express 3rd = 5 Diamond Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Lentini Mist | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Lentini Mist 2nd = 2 Bewhatyouwannabe 3rd = 6 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Monkeys Soprano | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Monkeys Soprano 2nd = 5 Road Rage 3rd = 8 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Fulminate | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Fulminate 2nd = 10 Hugs All Round 3rd = 7 Hey Hey Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 On This Knight | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 On This Knight 2nd = 4 Dozen Spend It 3rd = 6 Onyx Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Fleming Son | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Fleming Son 2nd = 4 Zedspiel 3rd = 6 Prince Namir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Razzle Shazzle | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Razzle Shazzle 2nd = 5 Smalltime 3rd = 1 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 4 Excitate | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Excitate 2nd = 5 Straying Tiger 3rd = 3 Latin Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 No More Tears | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 No More Tears 2nd = 8 It Girl 3rd = 4 Pablo Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 11 Tinderbel | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Tinderbel 2nd = 2 Heyday 3rd = 3 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Railway Maggie | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Railway Maggie 2nd = 7 Kuznetsov 3rd = 8 Media Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Line Guage | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Line Guage 2nd = 4 Wallys Way 3rd = 3 Fawn Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Splendora | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:48 | 1st = 14 Splendora 2nd = 12 Shiraz Attack 3rd = 5 Miss Chinchilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Andos Magic | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Andos Magic 2nd = 4 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 9 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Agent Bauer | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Agent Bauer 2nd = 10 Jarilee 3rd = 7 Full View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Woken | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Woken 2nd = 5 Oratism 3rd = 2 Born Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Twilight Revenge | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Twilight Revenge 2nd = 4 Spotted Lucy 3rd = 7 Lil Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Galilee Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 5 Significant Bit 3rd = 1 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 10 Dashing Pedrille | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:28 | 1st = 10 Dashing Pedrille 2nd = 5 Pierremont 3rd = 2 Happy Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Peloton Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Peloton Bale 2nd = 4 Franks Flyer 3rd = 1 Dyna Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Hannaford | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Hannaford 2nd = 2 Kim Command 3rd = 8 Mcnulty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 From The Top | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 From The Top 2nd = 3 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 1 Allen Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Rock Academy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:13 | 1st = 8 Rock Academy 2nd = 6 Emerald Duke 3rd = 1 Lightning Vault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Cairnlea Ethan | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:09 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Ethan 2nd = 5 Kraken Cassy 3rd = 8 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Adaboy Ross | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Adaboy Ross 2nd = 2 Mon Soleil 3rd = 6 Tralfaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 9 - 11 Rays Girl | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Rays Girl 2nd = 2 Boninsky 3rd = 10 Pui Pui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Irish Angel | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Irish Angel 2nd = 7 Out to Win 3rd = 2 Sky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Darebin | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Darebin 2nd = 1 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 2 Power Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Pyrenees Grand | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Pyrenees Grand 2nd = 5 Dyna Paul 3rd = 8 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 3 Hot Power | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Hot Power 2nd = 7 Star Of Tralee 3rd = 6 Zimmerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dyna Wally | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Dyna Wally 2nd = 5 Storm Monza 3rd = 7 Salsa Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Kentucky Woman | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:38 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Woman 2nd = 9 Blue Mini 3rd = 6 Little Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Which Arandt | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Which Arandt 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 5 Lektra Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Lesleys Choice | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Lesleys Choice 2nd = 10 Papillon Rouge 3rd = 12 Princess Zariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 14 Miss Foxwood | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 14 Miss Foxwood 2nd = 19 Covered N Bay 3rd = 4 Madetomeasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Little Waz Bo | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 7 Mighty Chaos 3rd = 6 Sammy Walton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 11 War Heights | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:18 | 1st = 11 War Heights 2nd = 8 Sasenkile 3rd = 5 Light It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 3 Slade De Cerisy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Slade De Cerisy 2nd = 2 Gridhian 3rd = 5 Settlers Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Disco Dave | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Disco Dave 2nd = 1 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 2 Cool Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Sister Souss | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 14:03 | 1st = 9 Sister Souss 2nd = 3 Jaspers Magic 3rd = 1 Acadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Living Proof | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:59 | 1st = 8 Living Proof 2nd = 7 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 2 Mepunga Fearon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Forget Maybe | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Forget Maybe 2nd = 4 Dedline 3rd = 3 Cushy Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 7 Double Parked | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Double Parked 2nd = 12 Alchemys Flight 3rd = 2 Fiftyshadesofgrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Proven Juddy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Proven Juddy 2nd = 1 Dyna Queachy 3rd = 2 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Elegant Rush | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Elegant Rush 2nd = 7 Majestic Moment 3rd = 4 Email |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Prue Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Prue Bale 2nd = 3 Solar Storm 3rd = 1 Flushette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Minaj | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Minaj 2nd = 8 Mish Mosh 3rd = 6 Hugo Drax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Thunder Of Paris | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:32 | 1st = 8 Thunder Of Paris 2nd = 1 Rate For Nothin 3rd = 5 Cee Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Stiff Drink | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:26 | 1st = 2 Stiff Drink 2nd = 5 Kim Dotcom 3rd = 4 Mighty Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Blonde Caviar | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:24 | 1st = 6 Blonde Caviar 2nd = 1 Gazzelliot 3rd = 2 Chunuk Bair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Freckle Face | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Freckle Face 2nd = 6 Magical Lady 3rd = 1 Aroused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 9 Glorious Lad | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Glorious Lad 2nd = 3 So Danso 3rd = 8 Blossom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Omar Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Omar Bale 2nd = 2 Huntress Bale 3rd = 9 Dyna Ellay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 6 Joamble | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:08 | 1st = 6 Joamble 2nd = 5 Strawpedo 3rd = 7 Too Cool To Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Another Another | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:06 | 1st = 2 Another Another 2nd = 4 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 1 Jolokia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Zipping Makka | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Zipping Makka 2nd = 8 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 7 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 12 Ardelle | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 13:00 | 1st = 12 Ardelle 2nd = 9 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 4 Sheik Of Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Yayoi Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Yayoi Bale 2nd = 7 Executive Power 3rd = 6 Inline Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Waiwhata Dream | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Waiwhata Dream 2nd = 4 Homebush Envy 3rd = 1 No No Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lektra Happy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:49 | 1st = 8 Lektra Happy 2nd = 4 Dougie Allen 3rd = 6 West Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 5 Genus | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Genus 2nd = 7 Roddick 3rd = 10 Desi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Mombasa Boy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:37 | 1st = 4 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 2 Dakota La Flash 3rd = 1 Specialised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Check the Mail | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Check the Mail 2nd = 4 Smile For Daddy 3rd = 6 Darby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Penn Bale | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:29 | 1st = 3 Penn Bale 2nd = 2 Sushi Bale 3rd = 4 Oxley Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Eye Smith | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:14 | 1st = 3 Eye Smith 2nd = 5 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 8 Moonshine Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Tip | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:14 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 1 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 5 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 1 Daft Punk | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Daft Punk 2nd = 8 Makarska 3rd = 5 Increditable Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Dolly Peg | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 11:57 | 1st = 7 Dolly Peg 2nd = 1 Armistice Day 3rd = 5 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Lektra Lois | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 11:56 | 1st = 4 Lektra Lois 2nd = 3 Our Arandt 3rd = 1 Billy Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Kay Road | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 11:39 | 1st = 6 Kay Road 2nd = 1 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 7 Kwasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 11 Sultry Assassin | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 11:30 | 1st = 11 Sultry Assassin 2nd = 5 Decorah 3rd = 10 Urban Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Miss Mcfly | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 11:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Mcfly 2nd = 2 Ruapehu 3rd = 1 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Homebush Coral | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Homebush Coral 2nd = 8 All About Amy 3rd = 5 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 2 Hot In Pink | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 10:55 | 1st = 2 Hot In Pink 2nd = 5 Rhythms Of Nature 3rd = 7 Simbaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Dodgy Pockets | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 10:45 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Pockets 2nd = 4 Big Sharkie 3rd = 2 Patrick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 10:25 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 2 Versatile Richie 3rd = 8 Octane Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 12 Puccini | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 10:18 | 1st = 12 Puccini 2nd = 13 King Savinsky 3rd = 1 Beautiful Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Knocka Sloy | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Knocka Sloy 2nd = 5 Rockin Rod 3rd = 4 All For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Flight Of Anevay | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 1:17 | 1st = 5 Flight Of Anevay 2nd = 3 Caitie Cam 3rd = 4 Rilack Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Black Mandagery | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 0:57 | 1st = 7 Black Mandagery 2nd = 8 Zulu King 3rd = 3 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Blue Coconut | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 0:37 | 1st = 3 Blue Coconut 2nd = 8 Fire Tux 3rd = 2 Makeba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Hammer Chaser | ||
Wed Oct 9 2013 0:17 | 1st = 4 Hammer Chaser 2nd = 2 Mighty Mindy 3rd = 8 Macstar Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Swift Design | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Swift Design 2nd = 4 Bit Of Darley 3rd = 6 Goyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Proven Fantasy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:36 | 1st = 4 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 3 Hello Scott 3rd = 7 Action Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Champagne Shot | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Champagne Shot 2nd = 4 Good Itch 3rd = 5 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Bellwether | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Bellwether 2nd = 1 Scotts Desire 3rd = 3 Sky Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Wheres Fina | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Wheres Fina 2nd = 4 Turbomatic 3rd = 7 Elusive Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Bruiser Norris | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 1 Flamena 3rd = 3 Bally Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 22:02 | 1st = 2 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 10 On the Edge 3rd = 1 Zultan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Noble Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Noble Kahn 2nd = 3 Buzz Kahn 3rd = 4 Kanya Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 You Seen Groovy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 You Seen Groovy 2nd = 1 Magic Splash 3rd = 7 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Night Fighter | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Night Fighter 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 7 Mahlo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Jingle Jive | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Jingle Jive 2nd = 2 Black Shilling 3rd = 7 Prancing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Pinto Pronto | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 4 Miss Kiss 3rd = 6 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Webley Bale | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:38 | 1st = 5 Webley Bale 2nd = 6 Miss Kent 3rd = 3 Bomber Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Johns Son | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Johns Son 2nd = 5 Glenreagh Girl 3rd = 1 Kohana Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Paw Licking | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Paw Licking 2nd = 2 Whata Good Size 3rd = 6 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:26 | 1st = 8 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 1 Mungunyah 3rd = 4 Miss Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Queen Ahmose | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 1 Hollyheath 3rd = 3 Li Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Kaylarikki | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Kaylarikki 2nd = 4 Kikos Boy 3rd = 5 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Missile Flash | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Missile Flash 2nd = 3 Layback Cloud 3rd = 8 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Desalle Bale | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Desalle Bale 2nd = 2 Slater Hill 3rd = 8 Destiny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 Woobera Surf 2nd = 1 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 6 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Sing The Song | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 21:02 | 1st = 8 Sing The Song 2nd = 7 Pipstar 3rd = 2 Shes All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Ritza Ben | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ritza Ben 2nd = 1 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 8 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Caramel Flirt | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Caramel Flirt 2nd = 3 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 1 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Ronan Izmir | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 5 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 6 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Princess Tee | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 Princess Tee 2nd = 5 King Tzar 3rd = 3 Sandave Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Greysynd Merry | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Merry 2nd = 5 Bet On Black 3rd = 4 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Sally Brown | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Sally Brown 2nd = 3 Playing It Cool 3rd = 7 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Sonnets Special | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:34 | 1st = 3 Sonnets Special 2nd = 6 Gee Norman 3rd = 8 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Clone Your Own | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Clone Your Own 2nd = 3 Blaster 3rd = 7 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rush Of Power | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Rush Of Power 2nd = 4 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Werynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Lily Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Lily Rocket 2nd = 6 Poas Boy 3rd = 4 Flashy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Alessi Bale | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:18 | 1st = 2 Alessi Bale 2nd = 4 Velocity Melita 3rd = 5 Dyna Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Dented State | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Dented State 2nd = 1 Bansaw Bella 3rd = 4 Cindy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Allen Dion | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Allen Dion 2nd = 8 Ferly Reign 3rd = 1 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Leonard | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Leonard 2nd = 3 El Bella Beach 3rd = 4 Rickshaw Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Woodleigh Doll | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 20:02 | 1st = 4 Woodleigh Doll 2nd = 6 Unhitched 3rd = 3 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Stonebridge | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Stonebridge 2nd = 3 Arneis 3rd = 4 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Twinks Mccool | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Twinks Mccool 2nd = 7 Battlefront 3rd = 3 Tsonga Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Dark Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Dark Warrior 2nd = 2 Spud Regis 3rd = 3 Dark Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Pedros Elite | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:46 | 1st = 6 Pedros Elite 2nd = 1 Galway Marion 3rd = 2 Income Generator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Pacy Madonna | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Pacy Madonna 2nd = 6 Steamboat 3rd = 2 Dilston Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Woodnear | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Woodnear 2nd = 7 High Status 3rd = 1 Avatar Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Earnt My Stripes | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Earnt My Stripes 2nd = 2 Scandalous 3rd = 9 Lady Lolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:31 | 1st = 8 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 1 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 5 Andos Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Let Me Be | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 Let Me Be 2nd = 2 Red Hot Millions 3rd = 3 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sudoku Magic | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Magic 2nd = 4 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 9 Before Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Lake Burley | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Lake Burley 2nd = 8 Apertif 3rd = 3 Carrumba Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Sugar Gaze | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 5 Maywyns Force 3rd = 9 Eva Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Way We Go | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Way We Go 2nd = 5 Tora Bora 3rd = 6 Papal Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Get Me | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Get Me 2nd = 6 Arm Bar Rousey 3rd = 10 Ready To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rainbow Rex | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 2 Super Yikes 3rd = 1 Black Goongarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Egotistical | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 19:01 | 1st = 5 Egotistical 2nd = 3 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 2 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Talk And Run | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Talk And Run 2nd = 1 Good Ol Doug 3rd = 3 Stack the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Our Major Mark | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Our Major Mark 2nd = 5 False Promise 3rd = 7 Your Good Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Hello Girlfriend | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Hello Girlfriend 2nd = 8 Hoobilation 3rd = 1 Hot Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sadies Guess | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Sadies Guess 2nd = 4 Red Chili 3rd = 3 Loose Pyjamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Arolok Daisy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 2 Elmers Gift 3rd = 7 Slava Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Koubek | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Koubek 2nd = 5 Cacia Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Real Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:32 | 1st = 4 Real Shiraz 2nd = 2 Zulu Idle 3rd = 3 Incy Wincy Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Four Grinners | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Four Grinners 2nd = 1 Still Chokin 3rd = 2 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Tree Bandit | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 Tree Bandit 2nd = 1 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 8 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 4 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 3 In Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Emilycassin | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Emilycassin 2nd = 8 Harrisons Life 3rd = 3 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Blissedbyanangel | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Blissedbyanangel 2nd = 9 Elsu Storm 3rd = 10 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Dingle Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Dingle Monelli 2nd = 3 Rumble Hero 3rd = 4 Shes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Wiradjuri Stand | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Wiradjuri Stand 2nd = 4 Little Brandy 3rd = 7 Blayney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Baza Magoo | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Baza Magoo 2nd = 10 Intrepidation 3rd = 3 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Another Sprite | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Another Sprite 2nd = 9 Peak Physique 3rd = 1 Ian Sureshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Debbie Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:41 | 1st = 4 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 8 Lucy Keeping 3rd = 7 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Our Lucky Girl | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:36 | 1st = 7 Our Lucky Girl 2nd = 2 Bellas Charm 3rd = 10 Strathlachlan Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Crash Model | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:33 | 1st = 6 Crash Model 2nd = 2 Bad Example 3rd = 7 Treasure Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Closure | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Closure 2nd = 4 More Than A Dream 3rd = 3 Jet To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Sir Prasso | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Sir Prasso 2nd = 6 Gasoline Alley 3rd = 2 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Mon Lamour | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Mon Lamour 2nd = 12 The Confederate Lady 3rd = 5 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 13 Scatcat | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:17 | 1st = 13 Scatcat 2nd = 5 Gets Better 3rd = 14 La Cachette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Kalden Escobar | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:16 | 1st = 6 Kalden Escobar 2nd = 1 Morts Monster 3rd = 3 Swaying Gumtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Kim Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Kim Keeping 2nd = 8 Usaine 3rd = 7 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Fifty Shades | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Fifty Shades 2nd = 2 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 3 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Camilleri Rose | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Camilleri Rose 2nd = 1 Farra Coco 3rd = 7 Mellie Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Curley Mac | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Curley Mac 2nd = 5 Siberian 3rd = 3 Year Of The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Red Bomber | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 17:04 | 1st = 9 Red Bomber 2nd = 1 Bernmar Percy 3rd = 2 Our Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Hey Hardy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Hey Hardy 2nd = 4 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 8 Hangover Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Sassy Chaos | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:58 | 1st = 6 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 1 Bee Tee Dee 3rd = 5 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Pro Tour | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Pro Tour 2nd = 2 Initiator 3rd = 3 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Our Alby | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Our Alby 2nd = 3 Tycoon Tornado 3rd = 5 Mary Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cam Rouge | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Cam Rouge 2nd = 8 Sir Varno 3rd = 9 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Pioneer Cheers | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Pioneer Cheers 2nd = 7 Cyntias Star 3rd = 6 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Paddys Ari | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Paddys Ari 2nd = 5 High Style 3rd = 7 Quik Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Johnny Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Johnny Diamond 2nd = 7 Everton Vc 3rd = 5 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Kalden Kostello | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 4 Precise Timing 3rd = 5 Ginger Whinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Undercurrent | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Undercurrent 2nd = 5 Magic Shag 3rd = 6 Shoot Thru Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Dylans Special | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Dylans Special 2nd = 4 El Matador 3rd = 1 Little Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Mister Clooney | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Mister Clooney 2nd = 9 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 3 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Port Akira | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Port Akira 2nd = 3 Another Lee 3rd = 4 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Frozen Crest | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Frozen Crest 2nd = 7 Miss Caitlyn 3rd = 10 Batar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Mcguire Magic | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Mcguire Magic 2nd = 2 Rocken Red 3rd = 6 Bernmar Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Miss Hendrix | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Miss Hendrix 2nd = 8 Mr Foley 3rd = 1 Sequel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Princess Zara P | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Princess Zara P 2nd = 3 Lord Mobay 3rd = 9 Black Stature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Has Class | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 9 Has Class 2nd = 1 Am I French 3rd = 5 Engineered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:14 | 1st = 5 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 9 Renayben 3rd = 10 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Champagne Hope | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 Champagne Hope 2nd = 1 Magic Rain 3rd = 2 Blue Argo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Will | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:11 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Will 2nd = 2 Low Call 3rd = 8 Pashwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Artichoke | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Artichoke 2nd = 1 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 9 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Mister Mayhem | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Mister Mayhem 2nd = 2 Black Mogambo 3rd = 4 Callys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Beeston Lass | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Beeston Lass 2nd = 7 Rock The Magic 3rd = 2 Pixie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Heez Speedy Gonzalez | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 2nd = 1 Rock Forest 3rd = 8 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Chronicle | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Chronicle 2nd = 4 Racers n Chasers 3rd = 5 Via Torrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Burra Sullivan | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:51 | 1st = 9 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 7 Tombstone Eden 3rd = 6 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Bruce The Goose | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Bruce The Goose 2nd = 3 Gorn Global 3rd = 6 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Aubaine Bel | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Aubaine Bel 2nd = 3 Outback Pride 3rd = 7 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Mumma Mia Lombo | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Mumma Mia Lombo 2nd = 9 Angel Delight 3rd = 7 Torida El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Carcajou | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:41 | 1st = 9 Carcajou 2nd = 5 Macstar Rhythm 3rd = 6 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Love Or Gold | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Love Or Gold 2nd = 8 Sept Rouge 3rd = 2 Fire Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:36 | 1st = 4 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 5 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 8 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Fantastic Force | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:33 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Force 2nd = 3 Bees Thunder 3rd = 6 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Alongthehighway | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Alongthehighway 2nd = 4 Shandorlass 3rd = 1 Son Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Delrock | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Delrock 2nd = 9 Hy Leimposing 3rd = 5 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Awesome Netje | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Awesome Netje 2nd = 6 Inescapeable 3rd = 2 Owners Manual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Cee Cee N Dry | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 Cee Cee N Dry 2nd = 1 The Boondock Saint 3rd = 10 Rusky Ago Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Mr Winchester | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:18 | 1st = 1 Mr Winchester 2nd = 6 Bindie Reltub 3rd = 3 Premier Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Melton Little Max | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:16 | 1st = 1 Melton Little Max 2nd = 9 Sporty Mac 3rd = 3 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Daads Order | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Daads Order 2nd = 5 Manchebo 3rd = 1 Cant Find Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Hillview Jake | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:09 | 1st = 8 Hillview Jake 2nd = 6 Dunbro Royale 3rd = 5 Like James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 6 Sissies Beach Girl 3rd = 8 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Leica Destiny | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Leica Destiny 2nd = 5 Kellmarg 3rd = 2 Wickys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Slewsay | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Slewsay 2nd = 3 Leconi 3rd = 7 Gunna Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Seelster Jack | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Seelster Jack 2nd = 6 Melton Mighty Max 3rd = 7 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Welcome To Vegas | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Welcome To Vegas 2nd = 3 Village Flyer 3rd = 4 Sophies Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Ledaro Mills | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:51 | 1st = 2 Ledaro Mills 2nd = 5 Banksia Rose 3rd = 4 In Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 13 Markazy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:47 | 1st = 13 Markazy 2nd = 11 Princess Wings 3rd = 10 Dainty Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 8 Wolfwhistle | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:43 | 1st = 8 Wolfwhistle 2nd = 5 Frankly 3rd = 7 Puccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Astronaut | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:41 | 1st = 7 Astronaut 2nd = 1 Franco Jackson 3rd = 6 Vinni Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Thomass Train | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Thomass Train 2nd = 7 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 5 Sinberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Keltic Riddle | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:34 | 1st = 3 Keltic Riddle 2nd = 4 Orange Jack 3rd = 7 Bacarac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:29 | 1st = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 7 Rambo Flight 3rd = 6 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Eventful | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Eventful 2nd = 13 Clubhouse King 3rd = 8 Southern Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 1 Purity Belle 3rd = 4 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Back On Deck | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Back On Deck 2nd = 1 Dancehall Dolly 3rd = 6 Watch Me Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Hot Fantasy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:16 | 1st = 7 Hot Fantasy 2nd = 4 Alert Country 3rd = 1 Just Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Eklands | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 8 Eklands 2nd = 13 Mrs Macgillycuddy 3rd = 14 Riverbank Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 Victory Dragon | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Victory Dragon 2nd = 11 Clos De Tart 3rd = 5 Sacred Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Joelles Dream | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:06 | 1st = 7 Joelles Dream 2nd = 2 Petes Party 3rd = 6 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 12 Playfling | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:02 | 1st = 12 Playfling 2nd = 5 Johns Rocket 3rd = 4 Hide The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Summer Tension | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Summer Tension 2nd = 7 Red Crystal 3rd = 8 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Rich Jama | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Rich Jama 2nd = 3 Bellas Girl 3rd = 1 Onya Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Crestofawave | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 Crestofawave 2nd = 9 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 6 Savs Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Boot Scootin | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Boot Scootin 2nd = 8 Wild Oscar 3rd = 6 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 King Grin | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 King Grin 2nd = 1 Its All Aces 3rd = 8 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Remember El | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Remember El 2nd = 4 Repelem 3rd = 3 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Remember El | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Remember El 2nd = 4 Repelem 3rd = 3 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:43 | 1st = 8 Rene Ranger 2nd = 3 Ostapchuk 3rd = 4 Laugh Like Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Zelemar Doofus | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:41 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Doofus 2nd = 5 Suspicious Deal 3rd = 2 Like Fine Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Escebee | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Escebee 2nd = 4 Sapphire Storm 3rd = 7 Speedastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 9 Irish Fling | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:33 | 1st = 9 Irish Fling 2nd = 1 Magic Shaft 3rd = 16 Ewenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Maidstone Miss | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:31 | 1st = 3 Maidstone Miss 2nd = 10 El Paco 3rd = 1 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Frisky Terror | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Frisky Terror 2nd = 6 Brave Soldier 3rd = 1 Astute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 2 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Fast As Escargot | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:24 | 1st = 5 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 1 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 7 Ocky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Certainly Why Knot | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Certainly Why Knot 2nd = 6 Mimesis 3rd = 3 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 14 Colour Me Grey | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 14 Colour Me Grey 2nd = 11 Valorun 3rd = 8 Kubachi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:08 | 1st = 3 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 1 Mirage 3rd = 9 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Wally Portelli | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 13:06 | 1st = 7 Wally Portelli 2nd = 8 Darley Sunday 3rd = 4 Hot Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 8 Princess Mary | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:58 | 1st = 8 Princess Mary 2nd = 3 Kool Gal 3rd = 4 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Mondo Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:56 | 1st = 4 Mondo Rocket 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Park 3rd = 7 Sabiha Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Blue Noise | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Blue Noise 2nd = 5 Derby Magic 3rd = 8 Seinfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 In The Present | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:44 | 1st = 5 In The Present 2nd = 4 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 8 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Black Tomahawk | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Black Tomahawk 2nd = 4 On The Gas 3rd = 5 Tensai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Smidged | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:38 | 1st = 5 Smidged 2nd = 1 Fastback King 3rd = 8 Jackson Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Shanlyn Lily | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:31 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Lily 2nd = 8 Billys Whirl 3rd = 6 Miss Chynna Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 9 Spellbinder | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:23 | 1st = 9 Spellbinder 2nd = 8 Miss Selby 3rd = 6 Sacred Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Deadly Boy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Deadly Boy 2nd = 2 Manx Pharos 3rd = 3 Chiaras Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Idle Lea | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 12:05 | 1st = 5 Idle Lea 2nd = 1 Lady November 3rd = 6 Susuwe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Bibbys Bella | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 11:56 | 1st = 4 Bibbys Bella 2nd = 3 Oh Lele John 3rd = 5 Fang Larky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 6 Silver Eclipse | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 11:48 | 1st = 6 Silver Eclipse 2nd = 1 Lucky Feather 3rd = 3 Hardcore Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Flirt Academy | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 11:40 | 1st = 7 Flirt Academy 2nd = 6 Nitro Luis 3rd = 1 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Explodable | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 11:22 | 1st = 2 Explodable 2nd = 6 Uno Orange 3rd = 7 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 2 Lego Figure | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 11:13 | 1st = 2 Lego Figure 2nd = 4 The Knights Queen 3rd = 7 Daft Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Belldeen | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 11:05 | 1st = 8 Belldeen 2nd = 6 Phone Tap 3rd = 4 Eunuchs Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Cool Heir | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 10:47 | 1st = 3 Cool Heir 2nd = 1 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 8 Blue Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 1 Huarwee | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 10:38 | 1st = 1 Huarwee 2nd = 6 Vendemiaire 3rd = 2 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 10:27 | 1st = 8 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 1 Lockett In Eddie 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Billy Holmes | ||
Mon Sep 9 2013 10:07 | 1st = 6 Billy Holmes 2nd = 2 Shiny Upsome 3rd = 3 Actual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Funk To Funky | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 23:57 | 1st = 5 Funk To Funky 2nd = 4 Kridon Tuff 3rd = 2 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Vanesia | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 23:45 | 1st = 8 Vanesia 2nd = 2 Red Hot Go 3rd = 7 Generally Outspoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Angry Mud Crab | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 23:42 | 1st = 7 Angry Mud Crab 2nd = 8 Precious Pretzel 3rd = 3 Inescapeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fossick | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Fossick 2nd = 5 Splander 3rd = 2 Rulebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Tee Pee Village | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 23:15 | 1st = 5 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 3 Talk It Up 3rd = 2 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Blueys Fate | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Blueys Fate 2nd = 3 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 6 Desert Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Chosen Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 1 Celtic Coin 3rd = 3 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Lord Jowers | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Lord Jowers 2nd = 1 Veitchy 3rd = 8 Machlennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Fantastic Barb | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 7 Kosi Can 3rd = 8 Dyna Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Commander Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Commander Jewel 2nd = 6 Katmandonny 3rd = 2 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Messy Boots | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Messy Boots 2nd = 3 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 5 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Spreading Rumors | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:28 | 1st = 6 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 8 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Balleybofey | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Balleybofey 2nd = 14 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 5 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 By Magic | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:19 | 1st = 2 By Magic 2nd = 8 Longfella 3rd = 1 Lethal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Special Pup | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Special Pup 2nd = 5 De Wade 3rd = 1 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Franciselizabeth | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 Franciselizabeth 2nd = 7 Rowan Delight 3rd = 9 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Ronan Izmir | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 2 Allen Barry 3rd = 5 Iona Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 8 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 5 Highland Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Meroslava | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 Meroslava 2nd = 7 Pinball Parker 3rd = 3 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Xavier Boy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Xavier Boy 2nd = 6 Logan John 3rd = 4 Lifestyle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:52 | 1st = 10 Has The Answers 2nd = 2 Sneakyn Down Under 3rd = 9 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Lucy Wires | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:49 | 1st = 2 Lucy Wires 2nd = 3 Sassy Woman 3rd = 6 Clumsy Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 6 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 10 Five Star Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Heros Return | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Heros Return 2nd = 2 Cheeky Marble 3rd = 4 Spring Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Passionate Pedro | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 1 Rock Attack 3rd = 7 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Village Messenger | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Village Messenger 2nd = 2 Lombo Supremo 3rd = 8 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Blueridge Shannon | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Blueridge Shannon 2nd = 8 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 6 Oneatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Walking Street | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Walking Street 2nd = 3 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 4 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 3 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 8 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Red Replica | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:19 | 1st = 6 Red Replica 2nd = 5 Bees Thunder 3rd = 2 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Rock Revolution | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Rock Revolution 2nd = 6 Cash Position 3rd = 1 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Village Peach | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Village Peach 2nd = 12 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 10 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Dr Paulie | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Dr Paulie 2nd = 1 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 5 Limburg Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Braeview Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 3 Broadway Harry 3rd = 7 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Unleash Adam | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:02 | 1st = 4 Unleash Adam 2nd = 7 Key Stroke 3rd = 1 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 11 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 10 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 6 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Red Jaffa | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Red Jaffa 2nd = 5 My Asuncion 3rd = 6 Spirited Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 This Time Dylan 2nd = 1 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 12 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Greysynd Jet | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:49 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 7 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 8 Osti Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Narra Operative | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:44 | 1st = 12 Narra Operative 2nd = 11 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 13 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Moonshine Crash | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 2 Yeah Boy 3rd = 3 Shelling Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Marie Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Marie Monelli 2nd = 4 Type Bee 3rd = 2 Orara Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Spoilthepartyarti | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Spoilthepartyarti 2nd = 1 Blissfull Night 3rd = 4 Ruthless Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Popfromthebeach | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 8 Perfect Shot 3rd = 3 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Sky Fighter | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Sky Fighter 2nd = 8 Fanciful Moments 3rd = 1 Rapido Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Im Victorious 2nd = 6 Western Cullen 3rd = 3 Village Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Flyin Ryan | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Flyin Ryan 2nd = 15 Lindennys Buttercup 3rd = 12 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Mad Velocar | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Mad Velocar 2nd = 5 Johns Joy 3rd = 3 Lady In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Annacondar | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Annacondar 2nd = 4 Aleppo Tiger 3rd = 3 Precious Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Powerhouse | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Powerhouse 2nd = 1 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 8 Millard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 East West Star | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 East West Star 2nd = 2 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 8 Weaponry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 10 Bennys Ace 2nd = 5 Three Pints 3rd = 7 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Awesome Project | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Awesome Project 2nd = 4 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 8 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Imtheguy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Imtheguy 2nd = 8 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 12 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Whata Gamble | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 11 Whata Gamble 2nd = 9 Gunsight Pass 3rd = 15 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Why Not Renae | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:49 | 1st = 5 Why Not Renae 2nd = 7 Mid Air Crash 3rd = 6 Robusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Sophies Ideal | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 11 Snow Cone 3rd = 6 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Versatility | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Versatility 2nd = 5 Eruza 3rd = 8 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Ajay I Am | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Ajay I Am 2nd = 7 Bit Sassy 3rd = 2 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 5 Jet Quick 3rd = 1 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Justaglamour | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Justaglamour 2nd = 2 Another Swinger 3rd = 6 Corzan Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Sabah Magic | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Sabah Magic 2nd = 7 Baby Pie 3rd = 6 So Creative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Locharburn | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Locharburn 2nd = 5 Damon Runyon 3rd = 2 Vice Chairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 2 Jungle Genie 3rd = 8 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Good Odds John | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Good Odds John 2nd = 4 Gee Eye Miagi 3rd = 3 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Zambora Power | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zambora Power 2nd = 6 El Nielo 3rd = 1 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Live In Doubt | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Live In Doubt 2nd = 3 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 8 Mad Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:11 | 1st = 7 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 5 Avert 3rd = 8 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Prue Bale | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Prue Bale 2nd = 7 Keep Calm 3rd = 3 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Stanley Charger | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Stanley Charger 2nd = 7 Big Henry 3rd = 6 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Motu Miss Lilli | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 2nd = 5 Scotch Creek 3rd = 1 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 16 Born In The 3rd = 7 Crying Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Zambora Storm | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:56 | 1st = 5 Zambora Storm 2nd = 4 Internationalist 3rd = 8 Dyna Quilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 3 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 4 Min Min Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Goldie Knox | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Goldie Knox 2nd = 6 Ella Isabella 3rd = 3 Miss Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Lightning Joy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Lightning Joy 2nd = 2 Michael Thomas 3rd = 3 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 2 Llamedos 3rd = 4 Homebush Helen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Pedros Runaway | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 1 Quick Succession 3rd = 6 Ours And |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Erins Entity | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Erins Entity 2nd = 7 Mr Completely 3rd = 5 Chilly Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Playboysholiday | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Playboysholiday 2nd = 9 Angel Delight 3rd = 4 Strathlachlanlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Electric Ollie | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Electric Ollie 2nd = 1 Simon Sivad 3rd = 9 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Vee Ate Turbo | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Vee Ate Turbo 2nd = 1 Hayde And Jase 3rd = 5 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Tonk | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:23 | 1st = 4 Tonk 2nd = 2 Echelonic Action 3rd = 8 Simply Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 1 Stonethachristian 3rd = 7 Accessable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Spring Justice | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Spring Justice 2nd = 1 Miss Jezebel 3rd = 5 Kikem Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Little Teegan | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Little Teegan 2nd = 4 Retaliate First 3rd = 6 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Machtwister | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Machtwister 2nd = 8 Im Young Tommy 3rd = 7 Kilifi Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Zipping April | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Zipping April 2nd = 8 Ninjago 3rd = 2 Wee Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Brent Bale | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Brent Bale 2nd = 1 Derby Ghost 3rd = 4 Hanifys Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Kotare Mahal | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Kotare Mahal 2nd = 7 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 9 Moonlight Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Yogi Blue | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Yogi Blue 2nd = 5 Auriga Legend 3rd = 1 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 1 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 4 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Diamond Lucy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 8 Number Krunch 3rd = 6 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Hot Tornado | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Hot Tornado 2nd = 8 Burra Blue 3rd = 1 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Ate To Much 2nd = 5 Piggy Back 3rd = 4 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Are Ate | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Are Ate 2nd = 2 Satans Thunder 3rd = 8 Triform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Jasper Gold | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Jasper Gold 2nd = 6 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 7 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 6 Macho Comacho 3rd = 10 Cullens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Liberty Moon | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Liberty Moon 2nd = 3 Krunch Bust 3rd = 8 Black Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Gimme Fuel | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 4 Tomorrows News 3rd = 8 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Flaming Tango | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:21 | 1st = 8 Flaming Tango 2nd = 2 Shes A Size 3rd = 1 Devocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 2 Wipethesmile 3rd = 5 Badge Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Pearls Pick | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Pearls Pick 2nd = 7 Opal Dream 3rd = 3 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Rileys Mate | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Rileys Mate 2nd = 1 Rene Ranger 3rd = 3 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Flaming Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:08 | 1st = 7 Flaming Shiraz 2nd = 4 Jaw Jett 3rd = 5 Margherita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Kawati Gift | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Kawati Gift 2nd = 1 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 3 Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 St Pierre | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 13 St Pierre 2nd = 2 Brite N Early 3rd = 10 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Macs Choice | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Macs Choice 2nd = 6 Call Me Spartacus 3rd = 2 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 13 Sheez Keen | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 13 Sheez Keen 2nd = 3 Country Command 3rd = 11 Tontoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Rileys Lad | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:52 | 1st = 9 Rileys Lad 2nd = 8 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 3 Indigo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Cheeky Cheeks | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Cheeks 2nd = 2 Oscar Shiraz 3rd = 8 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 8 Regal Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Regal Thunder 2nd = 14 Mount Earnslaw 3rd = 12 Strategic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Greasy Vines | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Greasy Vines 2nd = 2 Melody Belle 3rd = 3 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 5 Katcha Fire 3rd = 3 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Ronzel Gem | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 Ronzel Gem 2nd = 10 Spokeswoman 3rd = 1 Rhys Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Lord Rain 2nd = 8 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 4 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Perfect Madison | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Perfect Madison 2nd = 1 Aldivo 3rd = 8 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Candy Styx | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Candy Styx 2nd = 3 Starlet Lavra 3rd = 6 Its Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 King Taros | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 King Taros 2nd = 6 Hey Big Bender 3rd = 2 Kingdom Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Bogie Rewards | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 Bogie Rewards 2nd = 6 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 8 Prancing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Son Of Lopez | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:18 | 1st = 2 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 6 My Little Twister 3rd = 1 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Red Norm | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Red Norm 2nd = 3 Kouta Reg 3rd = 7 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 She Who Knows | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 13 She Who Knows 2nd = 10 Rock Paper Sissors 3rd = 4 Rustic Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Midas Rhythm | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Midas Rhythm 2nd = 7 Hes A Knight 3rd = 3 Highway Surfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Speed Legend | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Speed Legend 2nd = 2 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 5 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Razor Hawk | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Razor Hawk 2nd = 7 Zafonic Zjahdi 3rd = 3 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Lady Corleone | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Lady Corleone 2nd = 6 I Like The Boy 3rd = 5 Abidon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Smart Clique | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Smart Clique 2nd = 7 Fawn Corsair 3rd = 4 Fair Uppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Galleons Theory | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Galleons Theory 2nd = 12 Blytheburn 3rd = 11 Hotdiggitydog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 11 Donavan Maguire | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:58 | 1st = 11 Donavan Maguire 2nd = 5 Pental Cracker 3rd = 4 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Ultimate Fossils | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Fossils 2nd = 7 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 3 Sanzze Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Brandex | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Brandex 2nd = 8 Mazzy Star 3rd = 1 Mister Ellyroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Veneno | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:49 | 1st = 6 Veneno 2nd = 5 Fire Tracker 3rd = 3 Optimus Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Emerenta | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Emerenta 2nd = 10 Mount Zero 3rd = 7 Chilli Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Barrys Way 2nd = 4 Unshaken 3rd = 2 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Bobbee Dee Dee | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Bobbee Dee Dee 2nd = 3 Flying Western 3rd = 1 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Hoggulater | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Hoggulater 2nd = 1 Total Domination 3rd = 6 Evas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Cotorra | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 Cotorra 2nd = 5 Jive Bunny 3rd = 9 Diamond Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Vodca Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Vodca Sprite 2nd = 4 Tower Street 3rd = 2 Ostio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Lovethebeaches | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Lovethebeaches 2nd = 10 Freshman 3rd = 6 Little Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Angel Grove | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Angel Grove 2nd = 4 Wenyahotyahot 3rd = 7 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 All Is Cool | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 All Is Cool 2nd = 8 Clints Jessie 3rd = 1 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Another Course | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Another Course 2nd = 5 Ritza Jack 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Silent Picture | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Silent Picture 2nd = 1 Anti Roar 3rd = 3 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Bombalatomba | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Bombalatomba 2nd = 9 Doctor Hill 3rd = 5 Padstow Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Tillys Last | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Tillys Last 2nd = 1 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 3 Absolute Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Well Quoted | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Well Quoted 2nd = 3 Tyson Willow 3rd = 5 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Nuits St Georges | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Nuits St Georges 2nd = 8 Crazy Ways 3rd = 2 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Palucka | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Palucka 2nd = 2 Graduation 3rd = 3 Bublin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Firefly Jed | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Firefly Jed 2nd = 4 Dark Waterloo 3rd = 2 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Angel Bee | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:53 | 1st = 2 Angel Bee 2nd = 3 Bierbower 3rd = 14 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Miss Elvira | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:47 | 1st = 7 Miss Elvira 2nd = 4 Bretaca 3rd = 1 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Classic Ice | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Classic Ice 2nd = 8 Rays Impact 3rd = 6 Yore Twista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Senorita Chang | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Senorita Chang 2nd = 7 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 9 Shark Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Flying Tinsel | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Flying Tinsel 2nd = 8 Lets Cha Cha 3rd = 7 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Taddei Tondo | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 7 Hoedown 3rd = 8 Royal Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 15 So Keep Me | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 15 So Keep Me 2nd = 7 Artifact 3rd = 2 Gold Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Won Delight | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 Won Delight 2nd = 8 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 1 Rollon Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Nippa Norris | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Nippa Norris 2nd = 1 Bo Flight 3rd = 4 Aston Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Stratojet | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Stratojet 2nd = 5 Party Spin 3rd = 8 Jimmy Twists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Take The Weight 2nd = 8 Bogan Miss 3rd = 4 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Firelighter | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Firelighter 2nd = 14 Nelamos 3rd = 10 Red Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 5 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 7 Huchi Fella 3rd = 6 Last Chance Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 7 Cresina 3rd = 3 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Elavena | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Elavena 2nd = 5 Bralyn Daffodil 3rd = 2 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Rule The Way | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Rule The Way 2nd = 5 Rise to the Top 3rd = 4 Under The Leaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 11 Leaper Faith | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Leaper Faith 2nd = 13 Saucy Penny 3rd = 12 Society Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 Her Eagle Eyes | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 12 Her Eagle Eyes 2nd = 2 Graceful Rose 3rd = 8 Midnight Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Wild Roses 2nd = 1 Sharlarni 3rd = 4 Stewie Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Georgia Blue | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Georgia Blue 2nd = 3 Rocket Surgery 3rd = 8 Classic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Adamant Lass | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:43 | 1st = 2 Adamant Lass 2nd = 6 Miss Marriott 3rd = 9 Miss Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Smash Amego | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:33 | 1st = 5 Smash Amego 2nd = 7 Starburst Hannah 3rd = 8 Voreda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 8 Rosa Bus 3rd = 4 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Hennessys View | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Hennessys View 2nd = 10 Magnus Belle 3rd = 12 Im A Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Jenna Lee | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:24 | 1st = 8 Jenna Lee 2nd = 4 One Last Chance 3rd = 2 Prinny Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 12 Grants Girl | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 12 Grants Girl 2nd = 8 Stealer 3rd = 1 Mahbeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Persian Storm | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Persian Storm 2nd = 9 Morganza 3rd = 8 Novikov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Bit Piccadilly | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Bit Piccadilly 2nd = 2 Pseudonym 3rd = 5 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Glamour Row 2nd = 1 Proper Lilly 3rd = 3 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Gold Horizon | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 13:08 | 1st = 9 Gold Horizon 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 7 Te Rangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Batiatus | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Batiatus 2nd = 2 Aversion 3rd = 7 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Paralysis | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Paralysis 2nd = 2 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 8 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Mitzi Del Bra | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 10 Mitzi Del Bra 2nd = 8 Turquoise King 3rd = 12 Uranie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 5 Rangatira | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Rangatira 2nd = 2 Smoke 3rd = 3 Sportavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Curlew | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Curlew 2nd = 5 Star Thomas 3rd = 3 Desert Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Security | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:38 | 1st = 2 Know Security 2nd = 4 Court The Belle 3rd = 5 Casino Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Swift Rider | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:37 | 1st = 2 Swift Rider 2nd = 1 Cindy Trick 3rd = 6 Echo Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Off The Rails | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:33 | 1st = 3 Off The Rails 2nd = 7 All My Loving 3rd = 4 Quartermaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Mega Rexy | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:23 | 1st = 6 Mega Rexy 2nd = 1 Opawa Paul 3rd = 2 Know Smiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Wenzdee | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Wenzdee 2nd = 7 Full Of Faith 3rd = 4 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Alfal | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Alfal 2nd = 2 Cousin Ben 3rd = 3 Greek Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Go Jimmy Go | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Go Jimmy Go 2nd = 2 Tim 3rd = 5 Generous Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Girl Pride | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 12:02 | 1st = 4 Girl Pride 2nd = 7 Know Rights 3rd = 6 Lalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Opawa Mez | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:44 | 1st = 6 Opawa Mez 2nd = 5 Mcjopson 3rd = 2 Zulu Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 13 Rickelva | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:40 | 1st = 13 Rickelva 2nd = 1 Adrenalized 3rd = 11 Promise To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 15 Mr Mendelssohn | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:35 | 1st = 15 Mr Mendelssohn 2nd = 8 Born Happy 3rd = 16 Ngatira Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:27 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Beau 3rd = 1 Teevee Kimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:09 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 6 Stich Up 3rd = 4 Bublin Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Bardem | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:05 | 1st = 7 Bardem 2nd = 1 Court Order 3rd = 2 Duelling Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 5 Brer | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 11:00 | 1st = 5 Brer 2nd = 3 Flavour Flav 3rd = 8 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Opawa Bro | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 10:52 | 1st = 6 Opawa Bro 2nd = 2 Caboul 3rd = 5 Opawa Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Teevee Gidget | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 10:34 | 1st = 5 Teevee Gidget 2nd = 4 Noble Fantasy 3rd = 8 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 2 Its A Message | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 10:25 | 1st = 2 Its A Message 2nd = 8 Goginga 3rd = 1 The Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Mer De Noms | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 10:15 | 1st = 2 Mer De Noms 2nd = 3 Wellywood 3rd = 6 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Da Henchman | ||
Fri Aug 9 2013 0:17 | 1st = 8 Da Henchman 2nd = 1 Little Tux 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Passionate Pedro | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 23:12 | 1st = 8 Passionate Pedro 2nd = 2 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 5 Bullet Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Black Mandagery 2nd = 5 Key Stroke 3rd = 8 Beeston Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Smooth Grin | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:43 | 1st = 7 Smooth Grin 2nd = 2 Tycoran Jewel 3rd = 1 Bolt Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Tank You Kindly | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 7 Banned For Life 3rd = 4 Corporate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Hello Im Thomas | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Thomas 2nd = 3 As Night Falls 3rd = 1 Crazy Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Big Sub Woofer | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Big Sub Woofer 2nd = 1 Sharkey Flash 3rd = 8 Spuds Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Casual Antics | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Casual Antics 2nd = 2 Annas Best 3rd = 1 Miss Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Soho Monroe | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:15 | 1st = 10 Soho Monroe 2nd = 7 Loving You 3rd = 6 Soho Cannes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Mr Octane | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Octane 2nd = 1 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 6 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Batmandu | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Batmandu 2nd = 7 Skye 3rd = 1 Champagne Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Flying Special | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Flying Special 2nd = 3 Dezie Fields 3rd = 4 Black Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 True Blue Aussie | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 True Blue Aussie 2nd = 8 Curtailment 3rd = 1 Mr Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Diamond Earner | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Diamond Earner 2nd = 4 Blue Eyed Son 3rd = 5 Premier News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Crowdza Talking | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 5 Our Boy Hudo 3rd = 6 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Lampard | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Lampard 2nd = 6 Gallileo 3rd = 7 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Cutting Corners | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Cutting Corners 2nd = 2 Oceans Five 3rd = 9 Lil Bit Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Histrionic | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Histrionic 2nd = 2 Flaming Pickle 3rd = 3 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Blue Goodesy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Blue Goodesy 2nd = 3 Just A Tiger 3rd = 7 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Perfect Six 2nd = 2 Kierans Entity 3rd = 3 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Sharkys Ace | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Sharkys Ace 2nd = 4 Mintropolitan 3rd = 6 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Proven Nitro | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Proven Nitro 2nd = 3 Charming Rumble 3rd = 6 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bohemiam | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Bohemiam 2nd = 1 Mar Chi 3rd = 8 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Dulcie Dee | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Dulcie Dee 2nd = 5 Annie Karanne 3rd = 1 Sonnets Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Southern Summer | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Southern Summer 2nd = 3 Chocolat Fantasy 3rd = 1 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Soho Aintree | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 9 Soho Aintree 2nd = 10 Preordained 3rd = 8 Notabadexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Cherokee Bob | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 2 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 6 Ruslor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Cool Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:11 | 1st = 2 Cool Keeping 2nd = 5 Antero 3rd = 8 Whats Blitzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Modest Ruler | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Modest Ruler 2nd = 4 Mr Rumby 3rd = 7 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Kulu Mystery | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Kulu Mystery 2nd = 1 Heinz 3rd = 2 Gimme A Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 The Unionist | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 The Unionist 2nd = 6 Keayang Falcon 3rd = 11 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Slashers Ethics | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 4 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 6 Future Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Gremlin Oasis | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Gremlin Oasis 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rambo 3rd = 2 Corner Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Lovell | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Lovell 2nd = 7 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 8 Guerilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Surfonic | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Surfonic 2nd = 1 Street Life 3rd = 6 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 2 This Time Dylan | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 This Time Dylan 2nd = 3 Cool Johnny 3rd = 5 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Kidshow | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Kidshow 2nd = 1 Curlee Conners 3rd = 7 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 6 Chancey 3rd = 4 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Nannas Hannah | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Nannas Hannah 2nd = 7 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 2 Savs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Cool Rio | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Rio 2nd = 8 Fremont 3rd = 6 Little Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Let Memphis Loose | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Let Memphis Loose 2nd = 2 Guvs Boy 3rd = 8 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Crowdza Captive | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Crowdza Captive 2nd = 4 Absolute 3rd = 8 Uno Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Awesome Netje | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Awesome Netje 2nd = 5 Tacticus 3rd = 4 Da Henchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Allegro Diva | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Allegro Diva 2nd = 2 Pass The Sugar 3rd = 7 Kawana Moroney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Miami Thunder | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Miami Thunder 2nd = 4 Harrys Pride 3rd = 3 Victory Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Vital Energy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Vital Energy 2nd = 5 Baza Magoo 3rd = 3 Aussie Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Jazz Heart 2nd = 2 Honesty 3rd = 1 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Bunga Bunga | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Bunga Bunga 2nd = 1 Galloping Troy 3rd = 4 Proven Shimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Maudies Lass | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Maudies Lass 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Seale 3rd = 4 Zambora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Into Battle | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Into Battle 2nd = 8 Pure Imagery 3rd = 2 Allegro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 7 Art Of Love | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Art Of Love 2nd = 10 Dam Lucky 3rd = 11 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Gnarly Azz | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Gnarly Azz 2nd = 8 Roll Of Honour 3rd = 2 Xavier Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Aussie Star | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Aussie Star 2nd = 6 Ewan Hills 3rd = 7 Gayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Earnin Oodles | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Earnin Oodles 2nd = 4 Mini Colour 3rd = 5 Master Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Galactic Galleon | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 4 Money Time Milly 3rd = 1 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Top Ninja | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Top Ninja 2nd = 2 Rumble Comet 3rd = 4 You Seen Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Billabong Cafe | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 6 Tree Fiddy 3rd = 2 Kiowa Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Chooka | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Chooka 2nd = 5 Coach Little 3rd = 1 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Cobargo Jack | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Cobargo Jack 2nd = 2 Arr En Special 3rd = 8 Soho Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 2 Pure Mayhem 3rd = 5 All Sky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Stone Princess | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Stone Princess 2nd = 5 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 3 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Goldie Knox | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Goldie Knox 2nd = 8 Skips Wooza 3rd = 4 Pride Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Crusader Banner | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Crusader Banner 2nd = 3 Soho Starr 3rd = 7 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Magic Maz | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Magic Maz 2nd = 3 Zen Ten 3rd = 4 Its Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Savage Storm | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Savage Storm 2nd = 2 Princess Tif 3rd = 4 Dimandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Kulu Wonder | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Kulu Wonder 2nd = 4 Fear Me Not 3rd = 6 Shy Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Wicked Subwoofer | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Wicked Subwoofer 2nd = 3 William John 3rd = 6 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 1 Billie Arcade 3rd = 9 Kirky Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Kitty Gee | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Kitty Gee 2nd = 1 Yeh But Nah 3rd = 4 Speedy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Lakoda Pretty | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 9 Lakoda Pretty 2nd = 8 Flaming Tango 3rd = 2 Prancing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Bokarm Ava | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 6 Chevalley Cowboy 3rd = 2 Lyndan Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Nice Meeting Ya | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Nice Meeting Ya 2nd = 6 Bally Lad 3rd = 2 Bound For Bali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Melody Belle | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:37 | 1st = 9 Melody Belle 2nd = 7 Thrope 3rd = 2 Best Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Lotsa Life | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Life 2nd = 8 Lightning Shark 3rd = 7 Cullen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Proven Earner | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:26 | 1st = 7 Proven Earner 2nd = 2 Encounter Bay 3rd = 4 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Shes A Size | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Shes A Size 2nd = 4 Enough Talking 3rd = 6 Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 3 Return of the King 3rd = 8 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Get Around Him | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Get Around Him 2nd = 1 Crash Nikita 3rd = 3 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 11 Deejay Dilinger | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:04 | 1st = 11 Deejay Dilinger 2nd = 3 The Husk 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Man Of Manners | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Man Of Manners 2nd = 3 Charmed Speed 3rd = 4 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 6 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 9 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Kikos Boy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Kikos Boy 2nd = 2 Ontario Lady 3rd = 1 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Spring Justice | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Spring Justice 2nd = 1 Splash Of Paint 3rd = 6 Heidi Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Franco Turnaround | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:38 | 1st = 9 Franco Turnaround 2nd = 2 My Dandy 3rd = 7 Ima Art Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Tick Bale | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Tick Bale 2nd = 3 Third Letter Are 3rd = 7 Rapido Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kitboolou Violet | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Kitboolou Violet 2nd = 2 Blitzem Dooley 3rd = 4 Can You Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Reign Of Fear | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 5 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 9 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 5 Max Rocks 3rd = 8 Dakka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hannah Marrie | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 5 Sundance Tango 3rd = 1 Big Bad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 1 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 8 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Arising | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:56 | 1st = 5 Arising 2nd = 1 Quo Vadis 3rd = 6 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Leading Lavros | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Leading Lavros 2nd = 2 Our Nancy Miles 3rd = 1 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bogie Emerald | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 2 Bogie Diamond 3rd = 4 Velocity Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Ever To Be | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Ever To Be 2nd = 2 Best Perfume 3rd = 6 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 10 - 9 Santiago | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:35 | 1st = 9 Santiago 2nd = 7 Life Of Reilly 3rd = 11 Yves Klein Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Guy From The West | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Guy From The West 2nd = 1 Native Mountain 3rd = 2 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 1 Libertad 3rd = 6 Top Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 7 River Downs | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 River Downs 2nd = 5 Fountains 3rd = 1 Jellybean Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Princess Pie | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Princess Pie 2nd = 3 Premier Memory 3rd = 2 Wave Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Ajeeb | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Ajeeb 2nd = 7 Relentless 3rd = 2 Rouen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Shez All Magic | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Shez All Magic 2nd = 10 Major Command 3rd = 2 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Velocity Blast | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Velocity Blast 2nd = 3 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 7 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Snow Choice | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 16:03 | 1st = 9 Snow Choice 2nd = 1 Handful Of Silver 3rd = 6 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Reekay Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Reekay Rocket 2nd = 6 Boolite Babe 3rd = 7 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 10 Albana | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 10 Albana 2nd = 2 Blurred Vision 3rd = 9 Looney Lill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Marshall Bromac | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Marshall Bromac 2nd = 1 Lombo Hot Gun 3rd = 3 Posh Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Bit Iffy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Bit Iffy 2nd = 4 Quickfire 3rd = 7 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Dyna Millier | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Dyna Millier 2nd = 3 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 6 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 4 Gokstad | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Gokstad 2nd = 12 Desert Melody 3rd = 10 Uaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Wise | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 9 Arabella Rose 3rd = 8 Naughty Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Dream Choice | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Dream Choice 2nd = 5 Bellwether 3rd = 7 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Monde Boy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Monde Boy 2nd = 10 Dats A Lass 3rd = 12 Jive Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Ohyouluckything | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 5 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 7 Brother Baza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Sin Cara | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Sin Cara 2nd = 5 Kristingee 3rd = 7 Sabrina Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Golden Cobra | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:28 | 1st = 5 Golden Cobra 2nd = 8 Tercel 3rd = 2 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Tough Taimz | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Tough Taimz 2nd = 7 Macs Addiction 3rd = 4 Big Bad Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Enfield Fire | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 Enfield Fire 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Wes 3rd = 4 Rudisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Duke Albert | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Duke Albert 2nd = 14 Magic In The Mix 3rd = 11 First Class Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Star Deejay | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Star Deejay 2nd = 1 Magnussen 3rd = 4 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Three Votes | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Three Votes 2nd = 2 Urgent Thirst 3rd = 8 Splendid Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Valarie Allen | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Valarie Allen 2nd = 5 Busters A Flyer 3rd = 1 Ricky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Texan Lad | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Texan Lad 2nd = 2 Hewentwhoosh 3rd = 3 Conroys Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Dilston Nugget | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:04 | 1st = 9 Dilston Nugget 2nd = 1 Poas Boy 3rd = 3 Catch A Whiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 They Call Me Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 They Call Me Bolt 2nd = 5 Princeton Miss 3rd = 8 Angels Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Mcpocket | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Mcpocket 2nd = 2 Itsa Secret Gift 3rd = 10 Swift Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Stylish Ruler | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Stylish Ruler 2nd = 1 Grave Digger 3rd = 8 Silverfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Brahma Boy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:53 | 1st = 8 Brahma Boy 2nd = 6 Pure Doll 3rd = 3 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Bahsa | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 7 Bahsa 2nd = 4 Peterhof 3rd = 1 Agent Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Miss Kiss | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Miss Kiss 2nd = 6 Sentry Duty 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Target In Sight | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:43 | 1st = 4 Target In Sight 2nd = 7 Bierbower 3rd = 5 Montiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Railemup | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Railemup 2nd = 1 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 7 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Hasty Transit | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Hasty Transit 2nd = 2 Market Bird 3rd = 9 Salmineo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Playing It Cool | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:36 | 1st = 8 Playing It Cool 2nd = 3 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 7 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 4 The Brown One | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 The Brown One 2nd = 8 White Stocking 3rd = 5 Routine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Battek Boss | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Battek Boss 2nd = 8 Exo Energy 3rd = 7 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Captain Titanium | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Captain Titanium 2nd = 4 Tayla Lee 3rd = 3 Empress Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Jedi Mind | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Jedi Mind 2nd = 4 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 8 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Speedway Stuey | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Speedway Stuey 2nd = 2 Big Intention 3rd = 7 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 5 Zippered 3rd = 3 Lektra Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Jacks Back | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Jacks Back 2nd = 1 Tisani Boy 3rd = 5 Extreme Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Blinking Becky | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 2 Blinking Becky 2nd = 3 Black Bessie 3rd = 8 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Steep | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:08 | 1st = 5 Steep 2nd = 11 Abidon 3rd = 7 Tinsley Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Capitol Drive | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:03 | 1st = 4 Capitol Drive 2nd = 5 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 7 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Demon Cleaner | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Demon Cleaner 2nd = 3 Shannon Capricio 3rd = 1 Unavoidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Lektra Joker | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 Lektra Joker 2nd = 3 Dreamed A Dream 3rd = 2 Block Spliter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 5 Port Solitaire | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Port Solitaire 2nd = 7 Big City Dreams 3rd = 4 Kingdom Of Caid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 In The Book | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 In The Book 2nd = 1 Flukey Pines 3rd = 9 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Fenestron | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Fenestron 2nd = 1 Chouxshine 3rd = 10 Yammananna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Another Player | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Another Player 2nd = 9 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 8 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Darley Cee Cee | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:44 | 1st = 8 Darley Cee Cee 2nd = 2 Wheres Shado 3rd = 3 Big Bad Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 All My Size | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:43 | 1st = 6 All My Size 2nd = 2 Its The Flame 3rd = 3 Feli Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Hardman Harry | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hardman Harry 2nd = 5 Tellintaimz 3rd = 3 Cross The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Hellyeah Razor | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:37 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Razor 2nd = 9 Cahilty 3rd = 2 Winklea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Power Struggle | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:33 | 1st = 5 Power Struggle 2nd = 4 Means Business 3rd = 10 Dwindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Jennings | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:29 | 1st = 4 Jennings 2nd = 6 Magic You 3rd = 7 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Last Section | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:26 | 1st = 8 Last Section 2nd = 2 Rascal Kist 3rd = 3 Vapour Serge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Bet Bet Tahlia | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:26 | 1st = 6 Bet Bet Tahlia 2nd = 8 Canny Catch It 3rd = 7 Rockem Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 3 Quad | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Quad 2nd = 5 Bandit Bay 3rd = 6 Brenta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Enfield Kell | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:19 | 1st = 6 Enfield Kell 2nd = 5 Winklea Sam 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Mitta Mitta | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Mitta Mitta 2nd = 10 Unique Assassin 3rd = 1 Its Electrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Grant A Wish | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:12 | 1st = 7 Grant A Wish 2nd = 3 Opawa Wally 3rd = 2 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Vincennes | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Vincennes 2nd = 8 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 5 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Toe Cutter | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:09 | 1st = 5 Toe Cutter 2nd = 4 Dot Man 3rd = 2 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Nippa Norris | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:08 | 1st = 7 Nippa Norris 2nd = 1 Jack And Lolli 3rd = 6 Locust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Sextant | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Sextant 2nd = 9 La Niche 3rd = 11 The Better Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Orange Boy | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 13:02 | 1st = 3 Orange Boy 2nd = 10 Bet On Black 3rd = 8 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Ready Set Sing | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Ready Set Sing 2nd = 12 Quayside 3rd = 6 Dog Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Another Colt | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Another Colt 2nd = 4 Pretty Good 3rd = 6 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Oh So Fast | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:51 | 1st = 1 Oh So Fast 2nd = 4 Far Too Many 3rd = 5 Kouta Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Miss Gee Unit | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:51 | 1st = 2 Miss Gee Unit 2nd = 1 Mister Gee Mac 3rd = 3 Purely Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 13 Ultimate Performer | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:47 | 1st = 13 Ultimate Performer 2nd = 1 Elriz 3rd = 3 Pugnare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Sing The Song | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:44 | 1st = 4 Sing The Song 2nd = 2 Chicka Scott 3rd = 6 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Empire Of Stone | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Empire Of Stone 2nd = 8 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 4 Runs For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Cover To Cover | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:36 | 1st = 2 Cover To Cover 2nd = 6 Pukeko Thunder 3rd = 4 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Miss Lilli Mai | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:32 | 1st = 4 Miss Lilli Mai 2nd = 8 Shez A Sprite 3rd = 6 Dream Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Conjugal Rights | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Conjugal Rights 2nd = 2 Green With Envy 3rd = 5 Croftside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Judaea | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:23 | 1st = 4 Judaea 2nd = 9 Im Ready 3rd = 5 Minnisaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Opaque | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:18 | 1st = 8 Opaque 2nd = 3 Opawa Bart 3rd = 1 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Brotherly Secret | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Brotherly Secret 2nd = 6 Stellaglacier 3rd = 2 King Rian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Matti Oah | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 12:00 | 1st = 9 Matti Oah 2nd = 1 Austin Wana 3rd = 8 Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 12 Scarlet Charge | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 11:48 | 1st = 12 Scarlet Charge 2nd = 2 Bold Leo 3rd = 10 Can She Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Ringa Ding | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 11:43 | 1st = 2 Ringa Ding 2nd = 9 Another Becky 3rd = 3 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Homebush Cruden | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 11:23 | 1st = 6 Homebush Cruden 2nd = 1 Cosmic Bolero 3rd = 7 Another Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 11 Streaking Comet | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 11:13 | 1st = 11 Streaking Comet 2nd = 9 Exceleine 3rd = 7 Count On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Rocky Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 11:03 | 1st = 4 Rocky Baxter 2nd = 6 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 1 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Parkermon | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 10:43 | 1st = 5 Parkermon 2nd = 3 Sheeza Flower 3rd = 1 No Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Merely A Dream | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 10:22 | 1st = 2 Merely A Dream 2nd = 4 Wandy Chloe 3rd = 3 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Starburst Paul | ||
Tue Jul 9 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Starburst Paul 2nd = 2 Cosmic Echo 3rd = 5 Master At Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Why Take Time | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Why Take Time 2nd = 2 Dieberdevil 3rd = 8 On The Lure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 12 - 2 Wild Dove | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Wild Dove 2nd = 6 Bad Bear 3rd = 8 Faydon Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Red Blister | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Red Blister 2nd = 8 Hagleybayboy 3rd = 1 Mon Soie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Lunchless | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Lunchless 2nd = 4 Ular Bale 3rd = 5 Unavoidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Verdot | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Verdot 2nd = 3 Dee Dees Mach 3rd = 1 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 11 - 2 Asha Sprite | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Asha Sprite 2nd = 4 Sportsmans Lyn 3rd = 1 Ellendale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Guiltless | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Guiltless 2nd = 1 Shining Monarch 3rd = 2 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Mister Sumna | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Mister Sumna 2nd = 4 Call The Marshall 3rd = 5 Bymarjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Roman Bridget | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:21 | 1st = 4 Roman Bridget 2nd = 1 Dr Chantelle 3rd = 3 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 10 - 3 Fishaholic | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Fishaholic 2nd = 6 Montkeila Bend 3rd = 4 Outrageous Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 1 Neddy Voon 3rd = 7 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Zipping Joey | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Joey 2nd = 8 Hoobilation 3rd = 2 Sunlit Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Royal Witness | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:04 | 1st = 8 Royal Witness 2nd = 11 Artoc 3rd = 7 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Dr Ellise | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 20:01 | 1st = 5 Dr Ellise 2nd = 8 Underbelly Angel 3rd = 7 Gold Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 9 - 1 French Outback | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 French Outback 2nd = 6 Mentioned 3rd = 5 Tip Me Tekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Beautide | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Beautide 2nd = 2 Hugo Play 3rd = 8 Slick Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Uno Chase | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Uno Chase 2nd = 3 Fast Tuovi 3rd = 6 Murphette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Arctic Tyson | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Arctic Tyson 2nd = 3 Abbie Claire 3rd = 6 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Darlings Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Darlings Rocket 2nd = 3 Positive Thoughts 3rd = 8 Alabama Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 True Wishes | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 True Wishes 2nd = 8 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 6 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 2 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 1 Noir Lee 3rd = 3 Float Ya Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Cels Fear | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Cels Fear 2nd = 6 Just Itchin 3rd = 8 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Wenyahotyahot | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:32 | 1st = 2 Wenyahotyahot 2nd = 7 Salohcin 3rd = 3 Eyrehart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Jimmy Lane | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 3 Grovebrook Ruler 3rd = 7 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 3 Affordable 3rd = 8 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Sweet Pea Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Sweet Pea Jasper 2nd = 9 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 8 Itswhatilikeaboutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Ronan Izmir | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:21 | 1st = 2 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 4 Cool Trend 3rd = 1 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 4 Rumble Sweetly | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Rumble Sweetly 2nd = 2 Wheres La Plume 3rd = 8 Lissino Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 4 Come Closer 3rd = 7 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Macy Supreme | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Macy Supreme 2nd = 1 No Cooperation 3rd = 6 Tit For Tatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Midnight Ivy | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 1 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 7 Vayetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Russian Fighter | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Russian Fighter 2nd = 4 Cool Tappin 3rd = 1 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Lysenko | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:04 | 1st = 11 Lysenko 2nd = 9 Happy Hombre 3rd = 6 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Blue Flute | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:01 | 1st = 1 Blue Flute 2nd = 2 Aragorn 3rd = 6 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Blues On Parade | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Blues On Parade 2nd = 5 Franklin Fury 3rd = 6 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 9 Wham | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:57 | 1st = 9 Wham 2nd = 3 Swift Indian 3rd = 8 Sugar Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Rykov Leis 2nd = 7 Birdies Best 3rd = 10 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Contrarian | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:51 | 1st = 7 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Scorch Mcbain 3rd = 8 Oakley Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 2 Roo Tiger 3rd = 8 Amalia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Living Lord | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Living Lord 2nd = 5 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 1 Starbyebye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Dyna Oats | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Dyna Oats 2nd = 6 Ronald 3rd = 8 Izabellas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Country Bumpkin | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Country Bumpkin 2nd = 1 Jillies Flash 3rd = 7 Express Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Penny Union | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Penny Union 2nd = 11 Exsalont 3rd = 6 Ivantowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 5 Power Bomb | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:34 | 1st = 5 Power Bomb 2nd = 8 Birdie 3rd = 4 Rasmus Klump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Planet Claire | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 12 Planet Claire 2nd = 3 Bet On Faith 3rd = 9 Secret Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Avid Tyson 2nd = 4 Monolith 3rd = 6 Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 1 Gallant Gemini 3rd = 8 Walkaway Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 9 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 6 Cardinal Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Dale Bale | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Dale Bale 2nd = 2 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 1 Daintree Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sweet Sticka | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 8 Valley Babe 3rd = 1 Coco Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Nedra Gold | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 6 Nedra Gold 2nd = 4 Wandary Splash 3rd = 10 Data Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 5 Miss Swip It | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:12 | 1st = 5 Miss Swip It 2nd = 6 Cross Eyed 3rd = 7 Regal Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Pink Charm | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Pink Charm 2nd = 2 Fast Finish 3rd = 8 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Grovebrook Lady | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Lady 2nd = 6 Dental Surgeon 3rd = 4 Fast Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Annacondar | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Annacondar 2nd = 1 Khans Seelster 3rd = 8 Smokin Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Dr Talula | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Dr Talula 2nd = 4 Hot Fuel 3rd = 1 Lord Saltire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Willy Be Topps | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 18:01 | 1st = 1 Willy Be Topps 2nd = 3 Punters Pup 3rd = 10 Placid Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 Faithful Jet | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:57 | 1st = 12 Faithful Jet 2nd = 7 Bridestar 3rd = 9 Little Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 10 Try Pickle | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:54 | 1st = 10 Try Pickle 2nd = 18 Yourejokingme 3rd = 2 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Dorkus Malorkus | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:52 | 1st = 5 Dorkus Malorkus 2nd = 3 Jittery Knocka 3rd = 8 Hidden Aspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Holder | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Holder 2nd = 11 Jack N Nort 3rd = 5 Slam Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 9 Matava Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:47 | 1st = 9 Matava Jewel 2nd = 8 Because He Can 3rd = 1 Nakita Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Casino Exit | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 Casino Exit 2nd = 2 Flashanator 3rd = 7 Miron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Cool Investor | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:44 | 1st = 5 Cool Investor 2nd = 4 Half Back 3rd = 7 Step Up Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Head em Up | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:43 | 1st = 2 Head em Up 2nd = 7 Our Tommy 3rd = 4 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ellies Flash | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Ellies Flash 2nd = 7 Zipping Mandy 3rd = 3 Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Allbliss | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Allbliss 2nd = 7 Toolijooa Dawn 3rd = 9 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 6 Bernmar Pete 3rd = 2 Benny Dusch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Giacomo | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Giacomo 2nd = 2 Ships Shui 3rd = 12 Mister Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Little Zippity | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:31 | 1st = 3 Little Zippity 2nd = 7 Nitro Ranga 3rd = 5 Ulrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 2 Trinity Man | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Trinity Man 2nd = 5 Whos Secret 3rd = 3 Angel Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Jack Silver | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Jack Silver 2nd = 1 Red Jaffa 3rd = 4 Wheres De Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Hot Thomeli | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:23 | 1st = 4 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 8 Earratic 3rd = 2 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Whodeani | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Whodeani 2nd = 8 Melolyn 3rd = 4 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Omes Odyssey | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Omes Odyssey 2nd = 1 Stratus 3rd = 5 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Canadian Major | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Canadian Major 2nd = 8 Stanzior 3rd = 7 True Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Tossnspin | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Tossnspin 2nd = 8 Just Know 3rd = 3 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Ricky The Weapon | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Ricky The Weapon 2nd = 2 Nippa Norris 3rd = 7 Bo Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Cambos Lady | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Cambos Lady 2nd = 3 Salegreys Chatta 3rd = 2 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Perfect Trouble | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 3 Anothadaynparadise 3rd = 6 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Miss Iceland | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:06 | 1st = 4 Miss Iceland 2nd = 3 Frankenfurter 3rd = 2 Trista Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 2 Mad Velocar | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mad Velocar 2nd = 3 Glenreagh Magic 3rd = 1 Rebel Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Early Show | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:03 | 1st = 7 Early Show 2nd = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 8 Tejays Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Macfive Dot | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Macfive Dot 2nd = 3 Lost Profits 3rd = 2 Simple Snacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Pulverize | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Pulverize 2nd = 6 Ousti 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Dancinwithjodi | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Dancinwithjodi 2nd = 6 Spur On Magpie 3rd = 1 Lombo Conquistador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Best In Blue | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:56 | 1st = 1 Best In Blue 2nd = 6 Jenna Lee 3rd = 5 Joe Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Teddybear Power | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:53 | 1st = 5 Teddybear Power 2nd = 4 Military Man 3rd = 8 Dr Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Stoner Rainbow | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Stoner Rainbow 2nd = 6 Iden Mister Ed 3rd = 8 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mr Babicci | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Mr Babicci 2nd = 8 Hot Genetics 3rd = 2 Cosmic Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Count The Diamonds | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Count The Diamonds 2nd = 8 Dare I Ask 3rd = 9 Estada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Taabinga Dream | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Taabinga Dream 2nd = 7 Allen Orville 3rd = 2 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Full Metal Jacket | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Full Metal Jacket 2nd = 5 Lunar Module 3rd = 7 Two Strong Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 8 - 7 Roseart | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Roseart 2nd = 5 Bradness Marie 3rd = 4 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 5 Sophisticated Lass | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Sophisticated Lass 2nd = 4 Act Of Faith 3rd = 10 Arakazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Footy Fan | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Footy Fan 2nd = 8 Lucky News 3rd = 7 Msongari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 10 Passadane | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:28 | 1st = 10 Passadane 2nd = 3 De Vilaine 3rd = 5 Voodoo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 2 Last Gift | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Last Gift 2nd = 12 Talbanga 3rd = 8 Cosmic Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Hot Tornado | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Hot Tornado 2nd = 8 Inside Edge 3rd = 5 Talanjee Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Denwood | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Denwood 2nd = 7 Beaux Strata 3rd = 3 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 6 Bengello | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Bengello 2nd = 10 Monets Choice 3rd = 4 Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Hailed | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Hailed 2nd = 5 Benilk 3rd = 4 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Expletive Deleted | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Expletive Deleted 2nd = 7 Wingara 3rd = 10 Lovernotafighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Sieger | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 Sieger 2nd = 2 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 8 Sprite Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Bantry Belle | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Bantry Belle 2nd = 4 Howya 3rd = 5 Grape Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 6 Cousin Dupreez | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Cousin Dupreez 2nd = 10 Lamorak 3rd = 7 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 3 Al Chicago | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Al Chicago 2nd = 2 Gigabyte 3rd = 10 Rescued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Gottem | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Gottem 2nd = 8 Centralian 3rd = 4 Blue Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Cleansing Ale | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Cleansing Ale 2nd = 4 Thats Cricket 3rd = 3 Akmal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Ultimatum | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Ultimatum 2nd = 8 Solar Storm 3rd = 9 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 7 Offshore Echo | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Offshore Echo 2nd = 8 Ocean Mist 3rd = 6 Illusionary Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Sea Gem | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:46 | 1st = 4 Sea Gem 2nd = 3 Twice Born 3rd = 1 Pioneer Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Last Bet | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Last Bet 2nd = 5 Lochtorio 3rd = 11 Hot Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Ate To Much | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Ate To Much 2nd = 7 Piggy Back 3rd = 8 Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 1 Happy Finish | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Happy Finish 2nd = 6 Subarc 3rd = 3 Elusive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Fiery Ann | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Fiery Ann 2nd = 1 An That 3rd = 8 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Lightly Spiced | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lightly Spiced 2nd = 2 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 4 Gee Gees La Quita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Rock Domination | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Rock Domination 2nd = 8 Xenar Bale 3rd = 6 Rock Steady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Brave Prince | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Brave Prince 2nd = 5 Walk The Lion 3rd = 14 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Rue De Marengo | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:29 | 1st = 7 Rue De Marengo 2nd = 10 Rosie Redlips 3rd = 2 My Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 8 Desirable Guy | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Desirable Guy 2nd = 2 Veracity Red 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Brat | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 7 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 2 Bornato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 High Value | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 High Value 2nd = 9 Bruno 3rd = 3 Noble Romp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 11 Adorabeel | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Adorabeel 2nd = 9 Santiago 3rd = 7 Chuchoter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Bullbar Jeanne | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bullbar Jeanne 2nd = 2 Sunset Diva 3rd = 4 Bacardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Under The Eiffel | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Under The Eiffel 2nd = 4 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 7 Eraset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Quick Succession | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Quick Succession 2nd = 7 Staggered 3rd = 6 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Endoy | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Endoy 2nd = 12 Deadly Dennis 3rd = 14 Limpopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 British Bulldog | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 British Bulldog 2nd = 2 Ripleys 3rd = 1 Turning Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Goodlookinrooster | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:06 | 1st = 3 Goodlookinrooster 2nd = 6 Mr Ellaval 3rd = 1 Consoling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Secret Star | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 Secret Star 2nd = 1 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 10 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Reach The Moon | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 15:02 | 1st = 9 Reach The Moon 2nd = 4 Colossus Of Rhodes 3rd = 5 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Gold Break | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 Gold Break 2nd = 3 Mr Rumby 3rd = 5 Monaleen Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Rays Bounty | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Rays Bounty 2nd = 11 Princess Chevy 3rd = 7 Cashzoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Cant You See That | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Cant You See That 2nd = 2 All West 3rd = 3 Diggers Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 5 Bee Mine | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Bee Mine 2nd = 2 Lombo Sky Reveler 3rd = 8 Shez Buttons And Bows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 9 Shadow Judgement | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 9 Shadow Judgement 2nd = 3 Our Second Chance 3rd = 10 Flying Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Strange Wish | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:47 | 1st = 6 Strange Wish 2nd = 8 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 7 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Mediterranean Sun | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Mediterranean Sun 2nd = 10 Yves Klein Blue 3rd = 4 Connubial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Ostis Pursuit | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Ostis Pursuit 2nd = 1 Pink Sock 3rd = 2 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Mickiem | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Mickiem 2nd = 8 Darwin 3rd = 12 Strategic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Dirty Mary | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Dirty Mary 2nd = 8 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 6 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Stigori | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Stigori 2nd = 1 Arawak 3rd = 3 Hard Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Rocinante | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Rocinante 2nd = 3 Kangxi 3rd = 10 Mystic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 9 On The High Seas | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:31 | 1st = 9 On The High Seas 2nd = 5 To Dubawi Go 3rd = 4 Knocka Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Memphis Lee | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:29 | 1st = 8 Memphis Lee 2nd = 7 Zanazz 3rd = 2 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Innocent Gamble | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 1 Loaded Owners 3rd = 5 Encosta De Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Explosive Osti 3rd = 7 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Lovasova | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 Lovasova 2nd = 3 Total Pursuit 3rd = 8 Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 2 Signum Vitae | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Signum Vitae 2nd = 8 Holy Camp Clive 3rd = 7 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 9 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 8 Fifth Edition 3rd = 3 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 4 Pierremont Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Pierremont Rocks 2nd = 6 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 1 Imaginarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Nolen | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Nolen 2nd = 8 Cheap Rush 3rd = 5 Black Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 11 Accompny Me | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Accompny Me 2nd = 13 Yambas Dream 3rd = 4 Means Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Fancy Jill | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:08 | 1st = 8 Fancy Jill 2nd = 7 Pink Bouquet 3rd = 2 Lockeys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Thebarwonprince | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Thebarwonprince 2nd = 3 Fast Focus 3rd = 2 Tel Onnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Big Lenny | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Big Lenny 2nd = 7 Don The Falcon 3rd = 4 Shafali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Kyzylkum | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Kyzylkum 2nd = 17 Craiglea Calipso 3rd = 5 Generis Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 4 Tuffinup | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Tuffinup 2nd = 14 Aint No Lollygagga 3rd = 1 Richard Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Dark Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Dark Warrior 2nd = 6 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 2 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 3 Jacinta | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Jacinta 2nd = 4 Captain Haddock 3rd = 2 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Just Jordana | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Just Jordana 2nd = 4 Spitfire Osti 3rd = 8 Diva Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Ezzymac | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Ezzymac 2nd = 8 Tough Customer 3rd = 2 Stingem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 17 Lago Vista | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 17 Lago Vista 2nd = 1 Beaudion 3rd = 4 Fionn Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 6 Just Like Granma | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Just Like Granma 2nd = 1 Jimmy The Mint 3rd = 7 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Saturdays Child | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Saturdays Child 2nd = 5 Miss Cuthbert 3rd = 3 Set On Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 1 Lumos | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Lumos 2nd = 2 Betty Golightly 3rd = 5 Whyamibettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Kid Condor | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Kid Condor 2nd = 8 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 2 Acola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 11 Appliances | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Appliances 2nd = 5 Big Boppa Lucas 3rd = 9 Omnibus Christus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Value Plus | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:33 | 1st = 7 Value Plus 2nd = 1 Positivity 3rd = 6 Boss Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Blazing Gilbert | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Blazing Gilbert 2nd = 4 Oh George 3rd = 11 Jetstyle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Solebid | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Solebid 2nd = 1 Shadow Buster 3rd = 2 Hangover Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Irish Bay | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Irish Bay 2nd = 3 Our Jackman 3rd = 8 Bethune Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 6 Brockman | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Brockman 2nd = 7 Fairy Flight 3rd = 12 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Tweetman | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Tweetman 2nd = 4 My Senorita 3rd = 1 Carry The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Henry | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Henry 2nd = 7 Question Me 3rd = 2 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 The Welshman | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 The Welshman 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid 3rd = 3 Great White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 15 Diello Rose | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 15 Diello Rose 2nd = 7 Little Bubulu 3rd = 10 Roxanne Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 2 Party Starter | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Party Starter 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Operative 3rd = 6 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Grand Taj | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Grand Taj 2nd = 4 Miss Eliza 3rd = 2 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 6 Givethejobtobarnsy | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Givethejobtobarnsy 2nd = 4 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 1 Simple Saver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Dr Gee Gee | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:02 | 1st = 7 Dr Gee Gee 2nd = 8 Pure Proof 3rd = 4 Senor Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Investigates | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Investigates 2nd = 9 Twin Star Rocket 3rd = 8 Saturday Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Judge To Excel | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:58 | 1st = 7 Judge To Excel 2nd = 6 Utah Bolt 3rd = 3 Crackles Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Prymslea | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Prymslea 2nd = 2 Aussie Oasis 3rd = 16 Winterfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Denison | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Denison 2nd = 5 More Than Willing 3rd = 6 Gypsys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Halo Dolly | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Halo Dolly 2nd = 3 Riccioli 3rd = 5 Resplendent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 All Black Dan | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 All Black Dan 2nd = 10 Shes Back 3rd = 14 Tiersamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:44 | 1st = 6 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 1 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 2 El Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Captain Osti | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Captain Osti 2nd = 1 Miss Paeroa 3rd = 8 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 11 Zabibo | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 11 Zabibo 2nd = 5 Constant Velocity 3rd = 2 Game Of Thrones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Il Diamante | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Il Diamante 2nd = 12 Rubinstein 3rd = 4 Liberty Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 1 Our Lissome | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Our Lissome 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 7 Mirazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 7 True Sasso | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 True Sasso 2nd = 1 Cardinal Mission 3rd = 3 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 3 Franco Tiago | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Franco Tiago 2nd = 15 Comenche 3rd = 13 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Horizon Boy | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:27 | 1st = 5 Horizon Boy 2nd = 9 Chuck Pies 3rd = 8 Swahili Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Oxford Heart | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Oxford Heart 2nd = 3 Tuiserkan 3rd = 4 Adulation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:23 | 1st = 5 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 8 Flying Fabio 3rd = 7 Big Sams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 12 Purrsistency Pays | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:20 | 1st = 12 Purrsistency Pays 2nd = 8 Human League 3rd = 6 Frumboli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Decillion | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:15 | 1st = 5 Decillion 2nd = 3 First Release 3rd = 6 Gaylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 10 Astralight | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:15 | 1st = 10 Astralight 2nd = 9 Split Decision 3rd = 5 Tristans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 13 French Tarte | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:10 | 1st = 13 French Tarte 2nd = 7 Moomoomashoo 3rd = 5 Street Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Devils Tears | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Devils Tears 2nd = 2 Extravagant Eagle 3rd = 9 Bachelors Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 5 Party Girl Deb | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 12:00 | 1st = 5 Party Girl Deb 2nd = 3 Belle De Jour 3rd = 1 Rosetta Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Rural Hunter | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:50 | 1st = 10 Rural Hunter 2nd = 5 Inkjet Sprinter 3rd = 8 Nabootique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Dana Pascalle | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Dana Pascalle 2nd = 4 Dame La Jane 3rd = 1 Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Geegees Hot Hussie | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Geegees Hot Hussie 2nd = 6 Perplexing 3rd = 4 Niloufar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 5 Miss Kathryn | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Kathryn 2nd = 9 Strata Star 3rd = 10 Little Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 9 What A Snitz | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:20 | 1st = 9 What A Snitz 2nd = 8 Waltz In 3rd = 3 Cheers For Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 5 Pakitin Pete | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:15 | 1st = 5 Pakitin Pete 2nd = 3 Quartze 3rd = 2 Dane Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 2 Rebma | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Rebma 2nd = 3 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 6 Bert Powell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Sabhraj | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 10:45 | 1st = 2 Sabhraj 2nd = 5 See You At Divas 3rd = 6 Estrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 2 Thatshowie Roll | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 10:30 | 1st = 2 Thatshowie Roll 2nd = 10 Blytheburn 3rd = 1 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 8 Suspend Us | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Suspend Us 2nd = 3 Gargamel 3rd = 4 Faites Vos Jeux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 1 Don Ho | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 10:00 | 1st = 1 Don Ho 2nd = 12 Wyatt Earp 3rd = 10 Huckleberry Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 10 De Real Diva | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 9:35 | 1st = 10 De Real Diva 2nd = 9 Washington Diva 3rd = 6 Kotare Vernon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 3 Wallys Girl | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 9:10 | 1st = 3 Wallys Girl 2nd = 4 Xmas Joy Belle 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Miner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Flaming Rocky | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 0:42 | 1st = 5 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 7 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 8 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Lochinvar Sass | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 0:27 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Sass 2nd = 3 Blueys Fate 3rd = 4 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Freeway Force | ||
Sun Jun 9 2013 0:07 | 1st = 7 Freeway Force 2nd = 5 Hurlee 3rd = 2 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Indian Li | ||
Thu May 9 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Indian Li 2nd = 2 Del Boy 3rd = 3 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cash Position | ||
Thu May 9 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Cash Position 2nd = 7 Cee Me Fly 3rd = 1 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Rock Revolution | ||
Thu May 9 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Rock Revolution 2nd = 2 Fenix Rise 3rd = 7 Royal China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Roo Boy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:53 | 1st = 3 Roo Boy 2nd = 5 Peeryder 3rd = 7 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Dashing Man | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Dashing Man 2nd = 2 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 5 Allen Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Pipstar | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Pipstar 2nd = 1 Dilston Fencer 3rd = 2 Yankee Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Yasi Girl | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:42 | 1st = 3 Yasi Girl 2nd = 1 Ruby Kahn 3rd = 2 Allen Hanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Rocky Marciano | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 2 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 1 The Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Pink Vapour | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:38 | 1st = 2 Pink Vapour 2nd = 3 Final Sprook 3rd = 1 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Special Honey | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Special Honey 2nd = 3 Kova Monelli 3rd = 2 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Zelemar Fever | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Eddie 3rd = 6 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Gracie | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:28 | 1st = 7 Gracie 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Reggie 3rd = 1 Bubs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Bruce Lorian | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:24 | 1st = 7 Bruce Lorian 2nd = 6 Flying Teddy 3rd = 2 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Frosty Monelli | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 1 Swamp Thing 3rd = 8 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Era Lee | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Era Lee 2nd = 2 Marsovin 3rd = 8 Usher Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Glen Gallon 2nd = 3 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 6 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Camdale Libby | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Camdale Libby 2nd = 6 China Lady 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Guilty Grin | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 Guilty Grin 2nd = 3 Berry Delight 3rd = 2 Starzzz Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Emerley Lover | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Emerley Lover 2nd = 2 Van Persie 3rd = 1 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Tempted | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Tempted 2nd = 4 Happy Flame 3rd = 7 Ungavable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Keayang Starzzz | ||
Thu May 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Keayang Starzzz 2nd = 1 Doey Doeback 3rd = 4 Lavish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Vivian Bale 2nd = 5 Spiffer 3rd = 2 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Evies Entity | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Evies Entity 2nd = 2 Orthia Bale 3rd = 3 Got A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Master Macrea | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Master Macrea 2nd = 2 Vanaheim 3rd = 6 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 9 So Kool Harry 3rd = 2 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Mosquito Squad | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 6 Sasha Monelli 3rd = 8 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Emerald Lee | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Emerald Lee 2nd = 1 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 7 Got Beer Goggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Totally Tango | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Totally Tango 2nd = 2 Linguist 3rd = 8 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Teebow Time | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Teebow Time 2nd = 6 Turtle Man 3rd = 2 Rock Up Richer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Bonsu | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 Bonsu 2nd = 8 Idol Ace 3rd = 12 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 2 Imry Bale 3rd = 4 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 The Unionist | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 The Unionist 2nd = 4 Vesper Lynd 3rd = 9 Our Mick Ison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Moss Gambo | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Moss Gambo 2nd = 5 Apache Kitten 3rd = 1 Raging Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Outfield | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Outfield 2nd = 6 First Strike 3rd = 7 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Chalky | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Chalky 2nd = 4 Carhana Rocket 3rd = 5 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Tricky Sandy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 5 Aleta Allen 3rd = 3 Grainne Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Conada | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Conada 2nd = 1 Topathleadaboard 3rd = 8 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Regal Gate | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Regal Gate 2nd = 1 Durbidge 3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Xylia Allen 2nd = 7 Tricky Jade 3rd = 6 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Balleybofey | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Balleybofey 2nd = 2 Absolute Cool 3rd = 9 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Starliner | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Starliner 2nd = 7 Irma Bale 3rd = 1 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 So Creative | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 So Creative 2nd = 1 Dad And Ad 3rd = 8 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Hellyeah Trish | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Trish 2nd = 7 Big Poppy Barry 3rd = 8 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Business In Motion | ||
Thu May 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Business In Motion 2nd = 2 Tezz Khora 3rd = 1 Ferocious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Fair Change | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Fair Change 2nd = 4 Wonder Whirl 3rd = 3 Dyna Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Shes In Vogue | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Shes In Vogue 2nd = 3 Glama Pak 3rd = 4 Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Garrick Bale | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Garrick Bale 2nd = 4 Schroder Bale 3rd = 7 Take It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Contessa Gundi | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:51 | 1st = 2 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 1 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 6 Lord Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Mean Courage | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Mean Courage 2nd = 5 Madam Devine 3rd = 8 Bettor Be Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Bralyn Casey | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Casey 2nd = 4 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 3 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Sunset Solo | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Sunset Solo 2nd = 2 Terror Time 3rd = 3 Ruby May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kalden Mischief | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 4 Gold Vee 3rd = 6 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Vital Energy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 Vital Energy 2nd = 1 Harry Em 3rd = 4 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Yarra Bale | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Yarra Bale 2nd = 6 Immshee 3rd = 4 Rhumbar Yah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 5 Nifty Nin 3rd = 4 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Kisartis | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Kisartis 2nd = 3 Shesallyank 3rd = 8 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Premier Event | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Premier Event 2nd = 1 Kevin Bale 3rd = 7 Boris Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Top Story | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Top Story 2nd = 2 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 3 Supreme Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Regal Solo | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Regal Solo 2nd = 4 Pat Pines 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Courageous Jay | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Courageous Jay 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 8 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Laurie Lachlan | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Laurie Lachlan 2nd = 3 Wats Foxy 3rd = 5 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Kentucky Grove | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:11 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 8 Billy Hooper 3rd = 5 Pixen Stones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Punch One Out | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Punch One Out 2nd = 3 Desalle Bale 3rd = 4 Hot Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 4 Soho Zeus 3rd = 8 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Country | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Country 2nd = 5 Fyre Out 3rd = 7 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 The Fat Man | ||
Thu May 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 The Fat Man 2nd = 6 Duardo 3rd = 10 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Burma Roo | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Burma Roo 2nd = 1 Pest Control 3rd = 7 Barboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Alessi Bale | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Alessi Bale 2nd = 3 Mark Of Love 3rd = 4 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Stay Young | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Stay Young 2nd = 7 Jinja Zelly 3rd = 4 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Freyberg | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Freyberg 2nd = 3 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 2 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 El Brooklyn | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 El Brooklyn 2nd = 2 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 3 Lagoon Lowanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ellies Flash | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Ellies Flash 2nd = 3 Herbie Goes 3rd = 9 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Moonshine Moss | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Moonshine Moss 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Jetta 3rd = 8 Mar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Sovereign Grange | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:37 | 1st = 12 Sovereign Grange 2nd = 11 Shes So Fair 3rd = 10 The Kings Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Senni Tony | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Senni Tony 2nd = 8 Dyna Keaton 3rd = 2 Aston Zizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 King Croesus | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 King Croesus 2nd = 2 Spiros The Greek 3rd = 8 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Adhara Curl | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Adhara Curl 2nd = 7 Dark Simon 3rd = 2 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Newfire Riley | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Newfire Riley 2nd = 4 Pumped Up Zarr 3rd = 6 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Donostia | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Donostia 2nd = 8 Brooke Brad Carolina 3rd = 3 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Semi Earner | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Semi Earner 2nd = 1 Kafron 3rd = 4 Watta Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Son Of Lopez | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 7 Ihitthegroundrunning 3rd = 6 Swing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Caza | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Caza 2nd = 8 Monster Mac 3rd = 6 Champagne Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Greg Bale | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 Greg Bale 2nd = 2 Gazzelliot 3rd = 7 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fluer Bale | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Fluer Bale 2nd = 2 At This Moment 3rd = 5 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Black Adamis | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Black Adamis 2nd = 3 Sunnyside Babe 3rd = 5 Nifty Noaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Jacksagrinner | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Jacksagrinner 2nd = 6 Sharky 3rd = 10 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Love Kills | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Love Kills 2nd = 7 Classy George 3rd = 4 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Glenferrie College | ||
Thu May 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie College 2nd = 5 Got Nothing 3rd = 7 Sophie Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Hudson Monza | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hudson Monza 2nd = 6 Heza Loony 3rd = 5 Hannah Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 13 Oto Invasion | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 13 Oto Invasion 2nd = 10 Tommiray 3rd = 7 Rare Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Tricky Terry | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Tricky Terry 2nd = 3 Procris 3rd = 1 Top Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Persona | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Persona 2nd = 7 The Informant 3rd = 9 Snap To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Sparkles | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Sparkles 2nd = 2 Cobanar 3rd = 7 Hot Muffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Dancers Spirit | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Dancers Spirit 2nd = 10 Beyond The Legend 3rd = 4 Star Of Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Not A Know | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Not A Know 2nd = 6 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 7 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Darken Rahl | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Darken Rahl 2nd = 2 Tayler Mines 3rd = 4 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Button Brigade | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Button Brigade 2nd = 6 Starlight Baron 3rd = 9 Donkiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Maggies A Legend | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:27 | 1st = 5 Maggies A Legend 2nd = 4 Sydenham Joe 3rd = 1 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 In The Living Years | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 In The Living Years 2nd = 2 Naenae Tabman 3rd = 1 La Norvic De Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Rustleyou | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Rustleyou 2nd = 1 Ok Alright 3rd = 6 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Callahan | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Callahan 2nd = 7 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 6 Ocotillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Marcus Joe 2nd = 2 Candle Boy 3rd = 8 Unshrinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Hunter Hummer | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 1 Armenra 3rd = 7 Dark Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Xaarablaze | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Xaarablaze 2nd = 2 Jolanta Star 3rd = 8 Pins Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Beyond The Silence | ||
Thu May 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Beyond The Silence 2nd = 13 Freespin 3rd = 7 Lambrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 2 Tarks Legend 3rd = 6 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Raw Energy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Raw Energy 2nd = 1 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 6 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:48 | 1st = 7 Scissor Queen 2nd = 8 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 5 Hidden Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Jaxon Fella | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 4 Montana Baron 3rd = 5 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Dark Warrior 2nd = 7 Allen Makoto 3rd = 3 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Royal Aspirations | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 1 Prime Power 3rd = 7 Blitzthemcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Parisology | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Parisology 2nd = 6 Shannons Earl 3rd = 11 Strathlachlanlucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Jakes Run | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Jakes Run 2nd = 7 Sydenham Pearl 3rd = 5 Steadfast Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Triple Bibble | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:25 | 1st = 9 Triple Bibble 2nd = 2 Hurricane Hound 3rd = 7 Chance With Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Okuku Ollie | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Okuku Ollie 2nd = 8 Know Jealousy 3rd = 9 Dillmanstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Sassy Woman | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sassy Woman 2nd = 6 Chuffed 3rd = 5 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Chevals Diamond | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Chevals Diamond 2nd = 5 Major Strike 3rd = 8 Augustus Mccrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Zipping Boof | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Zipping Boof 2nd = 8 Another Blocker 3rd = 2 Rose Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Cougar Bromac | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Cougar Bromac 2nd = 10 Aces N Eights 3rd = 7 Vote for Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Mosquito Spur | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 7 Monica My Dear 3rd = 5 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Scorcher | ||
Thu May 9 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Scorcher 2nd = 6 Murrumboola 3rd = 5 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Know Peril | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Know Peril 2nd = 1 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 6 Alisaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Direct Arrival | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 Direct Arrival 2nd = 4 The Brazen Head 3rd = 8 Leave Mealone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Anvil | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Anvil 2nd = 7 All Becky 3rd = 8 Bolwarra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Head To Hell | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:48 | 1st = 3 Head To Hell 2nd = 7 Panaster Boy 3rd = 4 Cestrinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Burnt Fuse | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 5 Train On 3rd = 4 Marcus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 11 Thomas Mcbride | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Thomas Mcbride 2nd = 4 Spook 3rd = 2 Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Arma Fake | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Arma Fake 2nd = 4 Win Or Die 3rd = 1 Courageous Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Songar Tornado | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Songar Tornado 2nd = 1 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 7 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 6 Farm Boy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Farm Boy 2nd = 5 Crown Of Dreams 3rd = 4 Antonaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Johnny Fire | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Johnny Fire 2nd = 2 Sudden Splash 3rd = 1 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Indis Grace | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Indis Grace 2nd = 7 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 4 False Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Summer Ace | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Summer Ace 2nd = 2 Longtan Luke 3rd = 8 Turbo Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Lionels Alone | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Lionels Alone 2nd = 2 Maybe Now 3rd = 1 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Fletch | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Fletch 2nd = 3 Hardcover 3rd = 2 Bagger Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Super Train | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Super Train 2nd = 2 Mister Mooms 3rd = 1 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 4 Hitch 3rd = 12 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 All About Art | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 All About Art 2nd = 5 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 3 Dawnis Breaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Mirabella | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:18 | 1st = 7 Mirabella 2nd = 2 Too Hotta Twist 3rd = 6 Nifty Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Neverending Valley | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Neverending Valley 2nd = 10 Her Diamond Rock 3rd = 14 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Expect No Mercy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 5 Diddy Split 3rd = 7 Gee Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 My Senorita | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:11 | 1st = 1 My Senorita 2nd = 7 Metric Waves 3rd = 6 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 Hot Goth | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:08 | 1st = 4 Hot Goth 2nd = 3 Nigels Gold 3rd = 1 Dash Of Brains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 See Him First | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 See Him First 2nd = 3 Like James 3rd = 7 Knocka Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Dixie Lee 2nd = 4 Zebidiah 3rd = 2 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Beach Inspector | ||
Thu May 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Beach Inspector 2nd = 5 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 4 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Taros Miss | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Taros Miss 2nd = 6 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 1 Broad King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Dublette | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Dublette 2nd = 13 Dragon Park 3rd = 15 Lifou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Toy Kahn | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:54 | 1st = 9 Toy Kahn 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 1 Domestic Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 2 Latent 3rd = 7 Mcconway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 Gimme A Hug | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Gimme A Hug 2nd = 1 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 2 Nolagalile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Top Reality | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Top Reality 2nd = 4 Smart Pedro 3rd = 5 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Pinanza | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Pinanza 2nd = 3 Ariston 3rd = 6 Iownaprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Like Crazy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Like Crazy 2nd = 9 Hornseys Angel 3rd = 7 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Homebush Edith | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Homebush Edith 2nd = 3 Rodriguez 3rd = 7 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Eastwood Factor | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Eastwood Factor 2nd = 2 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 6 The Soul Searcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Gold Fusion | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:38 | 1st = 2 Gold Fusion 2nd = 1 Passed Fantasy 3rd = 3 Pure Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Song Of Joy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Song Of Joy 2nd = 7 Unknown Lady 3rd = 12 Magic Of Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Movin Right Along | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Movin Right Along 2nd = 8 Tenacious Star 3rd = 3 Strange Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Nurse Akali | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Nurse Akali 2nd = 8 Hun Can You 3rd = 9 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Unshaken | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 6 Pindari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Pure Strength | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Pure Strength 2nd = 3 Bullion Hall 3rd = 2 Extreme Makeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Ian | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:22 | 1st = 4 Ian 2nd = 1 Power Bomb 3rd = 8 Off We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Ivanhoe | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Ivanhoe 2nd = 8 Preen Queen 3rd = 9 Alma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Village Peach | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Village Peach 2nd = 6 Tannissa 3rd = 1 Rock On Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 4 Moot Hill Leader 3rd = 7 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 No More Vices | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 No More Vices 2nd = 5 Disco Lemonade 3rd = 4 Be Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 3 Elusive Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Im a Player | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Im a Player 2nd = 6 Los Amante 3rd = 2 Eltonromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Elaines Rubble | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:04 | 1st = 7 Elaines Rubble 2nd = 8 Miss Philly 3rd = 2 Theresa Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 8 Devonshire Duke | ||
Thu May 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Devonshire Duke 2nd = 9 Point Made 3rd = 11 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Nova Park | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Nova Park 2nd = 2 Mr Bojangles 3rd = 8 Kein Angst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Arcadia Trivett | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Arcadia Trivett 2nd = 4 La Duke 3rd = 5 Blue Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Princely Dollar | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Princely Dollar 2nd = 3 Firemans Escort 3rd = 5 Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Devoy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Devoy 2nd = 5 Sonic Terror 3rd = 7 Dejayangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Misaquilina | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Misaquilina 2nd = 4 Knight Templar 3rd = 1 Wailea Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Classy And Cute | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Classy And Cute 2nd = 7 Angela Keeping 3rd = 6 Big Gladys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Pieces Of A Dream | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Pieces Of A Dream 2nd = 6 Lights And Music 3rd = 3 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 4 Moicheia 3rd = 6 Pegunny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Red Scar Boy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Red Scar Boy 2nd = 1 Chapardeur 3rd = 6 Retweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Sting Me | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Sting Me 2nd = 8 Will Excite 3rd = 6 Obsessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 My Aliyana | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 My Aliyana 2nd = 2 Highland Seas 3rd = 9 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Spaceage Eagle | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Spaceage Eagle 2nd = 2 Constant Momentum 3rd = 1 Inabeauti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Insane Usain | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Insane Usain 2nd = 4 Katnis Everdeen 3rd = 8 Zoe Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 3 Holy Smoke | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Holy Smoke 2nd = 18 Diamond Sutra 3rd = 9 Ought To Be Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 My Thunder Maker | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 My Thunder Maker 2nd = 7 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 2 Snelle Jelle S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 El Raya | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 El Raya 2nd = 6 Cosmic Affair 3rd = 3 Ultra Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Casa Del Fuego | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Casa Del Fuego 2nd = 13 Sunday Too Far 3rd = 11 Ripper Arena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Goodtime Mike | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 7 Lotsa Life 3rd = 8 Valley Of Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Gazmicks Gift | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Gazmicks Gift 2nd = 3 Diamond Puzzle 3rd = 2 Hannahs Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 The Shooter | ||
Thu May 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 The Shooter 2nd = 6 Cheatin Charlie 3rd = 1 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Sensational Art | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sensational Art 2nd = 3 Dexter Lowe 3rd = 8 Unbridled Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Belindas Girl | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:54 | 1st = 7 Belindas Girl 2nd = 4 Smurf Fat Albert 3rd = 8 Horizon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 9 Tucanchoo | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Tucanchoo 2nd = 6 Quantum Light 3rd = 8 Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 3 Bronte Lass | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Bronte Lass 2nd = 6 Lord Boris 3rd = 2 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Morgana | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:42 | 1st = 9 Morgana 2nd = 5 Skinny Mumma 3rd = 1 Knock On Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Mister Balboa | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Mister Balboa 2nd = 7 Dr Pegasus 3rd = 10 Cool Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Amazuka | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:34 | 1st = 9 Amazuka 2nd = 3 Brandeen Katie 3rd = 8 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 9 Arty Chick 3rd = 5 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 La Mina | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 La Mina 2nd = 4 Thats Pops 3rd = 2 Bynazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Jackson Town | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Jackson Town 2nd = 4 Beau Rivage 3rd = 6 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Mandla | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Mandla 2nd = 9 Pillar Of Creation 3rd = 2 Coriace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Kaboom Maximus | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:14 | 1st = 8 Kaboom Maximus 2nd = 4 Not Like Papa 3rd = 3 Lucky Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 13 Daisy Louise | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 13 Daisy Louise 2nd = 2 Coljoy 3rd = 4 The Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 3 Alabaster 3rd = 2 Black Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Radiant Angel | ||
Thu May 9 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Radiant Angel 2nd = 1 Estonian Princess 3rd = 11 Vivid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Spells On You | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Spells On You 2nd = 2 Snap Puzzle 3rd = 1 Thunderous Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Sarum Knight | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Sarum Knight 2nd = 3 Go El Zhar 3rd = 5 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Cedarstar | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Cedarstar 2nd = 3 Oh Golly 3rd = 2 Iriana Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Sonic | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sonic 2nd = 7 Charley Farley 3rd = 1 Ghost Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Damos Touch | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Damos Touch 2nd = 12 Bindarree Belle 3rd = 13 Delrianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 3 Adventador | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Adventador 2nd = 13 La Stupenda 3rd = 8 Joan Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Grizz | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:28 | 1st = 4 Grizz 2nd = 5 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 7 Doomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Goldclip | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Goldclip 2nd = 1 Diamond Rush 3rd = 5 Strats Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Crafty Graham | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Crafty Graham 2nd = 6 Thrilling Terror 3rd = 8 Peno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Celeritas | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:05 | 1st = 8 Celeritas 2nd = 7 Magic Man 3rd = 3 Cetara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 6 Letsgetiton | ||
Thu May 9 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Letsgetiton 2nd = 2 Paige Me 3rd = 9 Southern Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Lord Will | ||
Thu May 9 2013 11:52 | 1st = 2 Lord Will 2nd = 5 Be Delicious 3rd = 8 Hajime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Little Teegan | ||
Thu May 9 2013 11:34 | 1st = 8 Little Teegan 2nd = 7 Coal Sack 3rd = 2 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 7 Odarci | ||
Thu May 9 2013 11:25 | 1st = 7 Odarci 2nd = 10 Atozed 3rd = 1 Clan Oceirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Thrilling Edge | ||
Thu May 9 2013 11:17 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 6 Triple Aye 3rd = 2 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 10:59 | 1st = 2 Short And Snappy 2nd = 7 Coarsair 3rd = 6 Redsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Poneke | ||
Thu May 9 2013 10:50 | 1st = 7 Poneke 2nd = 2 King Nero 3rd = 5 Platinum Marseille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Henry | ||
Thu May 9 2013 10:42 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Henry 2nd = 3 Lace Them Up 3rd = 4 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Butcha | ||
Thu May 9 2013 10:24 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Butcha 2nd = 4 Le Roux 3rd = 8 Trilise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 4 Elusive Tracy | ||
Thu May 9 2013 10:15 | 1st = 4 Elusive Tracy 2nd = 6 Authentic Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Tarapunga | ||
Thu May 9 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Tarapunga 2nd = 5 Crushed Monkey 3rd = 3 Thrilling Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 7 Legless | ||
Thu May 9 2013 9:45 | 1st = 7 Legless 2nd = 1 Time For Gold 3rd = 9 Honour Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Jackpot George | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Jackpot George 2nd = 6 Santos Monelli 3rd = 8 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Owners Manual | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Owners Manual 2nd = 4 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 8 Oscar Delaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Sidetrack | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Sidetrack 2nd = 8 Daddys Lil Girl 3rd = 1 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Eagle Rox | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Eagle Rox 2nd = 9 First Time Rich 3rd = 8 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Masked Robber | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Masked Robber 2nd = 1 Below Average 3rd = 4 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Premier Pizazz | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Premier Pizazz 2nd = 6 Catching Fire 3rd = 3 Busby Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Skrimshander | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Skrimshander 2nd = 3 Bullet Proof 3rd = 5 Nero Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Rocket Reign | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Rocket Reign 2nd = 10 Artorius 3rd = 2 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Fine Cotton | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Fine Cotton 2nd = 1 Mission Galore 3rd = 6 Kierans Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Charming Rumble | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 7 Charming Rumble 2nd = 1 Cumberland Black 3rd = 2 Nando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Kielo | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Kielo 2nd = 7 Minion 3rd = 8 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Osteria Mozza | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 3 Velvet Fog 3rd = 4 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Perfect Six | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:53 | 1st = 4 Perfect Six 2nd = 6 Georgia Jane 3rd = 3 Rhonda Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Sozins Comet 2nd = 4 Riverside Mary 3rd = 1 Restore Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 3 Black Cracker 3rd = 6 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Zaconie | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:42 | 1st = 8 Zaconie 2nd = 3 Rush Of Power 3rd = 4 Chilled Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 6 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 3 Miss Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Little Elsie | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Little Elsie 2nd = 2 Zip Start 3rd = 9 Kitty Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 8 Speed Direct 3rd = 2 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Dimple Way | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dimple Way 2nd = 5 Pandora Bale 3rd = 6 Scorsese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Proper Lilly | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:23 | 1st = 6 Proper Lilly 2nd = 8 Knocka Jess 3rd = 3 Allegro Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Fancy Zac | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Fancy Zac 2nd = 1 Elite Monique 3rd = 4 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 How Cools Harry | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 How Cools Harry 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Kahuna 3rd = 4 Lightning Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Our Major Mark | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 9 Our Major Mark 2nd = 12 What God Knows 3rd = 4 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Tempo Rhythm | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Tempo Rhythm 2nd = 3 Not A Guess 3rd = 1 Realon Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Vapour Storm | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Vapour Storm 2nd = 2 Dr Thanos 3rd = 8 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Apache Kitten | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Apache Kitten 2nd = 4 Junior Phantom 3rd = 2 Independence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Five Star Anvil | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 5 Washmepockets 3rd = 11 Zanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Hey Sexy Lady | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Hey Sexy Lady 2nd = 6 Ginger Leigh 3rd = 5 Mantra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Johan Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Johan Kahn 2nd = 1 Hidden Danger 3rd = 8 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Ruslor | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Ruslor 2nd = 2 Mingela Flash 3rd = 1 Wheres Da Jing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Zambora Ace | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Zambora Ace 2nd = 4 Warm It Up 3rd = 6 Take The Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Korobeit Angel | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 1 Smart Pay 3rd = 8 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Tiger Bear | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Tiger Bear 2nd = 2 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 8 Little Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Jill Haig | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Jill Haig 2nd = 4 Black Mandagery 3rd = 3 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Overcharger | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Overcharger 2nd = 5 Cold Fiction 3rd = 3 Daisy Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Paramount Steel | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Paramount Steel 2nd = 7 Mr Octane 3rd = 5 Major Lightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Washington Heritage | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Washington Heritage 2nd = 4 Macca Kelly 3rd = 1 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Zardae | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Zardae 2nd = 4 Another Burst 3rd = 7 Flaming Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Annabell Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Annabell Gundi 2nd = 6 Princess Jade 3rd = 5 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Billy Brady | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Billy Brady 2nd = 6 Erin Norris 3rd = 4 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Mesomorph | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Mesomorph 2nd = 1 Waylin Joy 3rd = 7 Heidi Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Askmenow | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Askmenow 2nd = 3 Gypsy Armbro 3rd = 2 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Horace Slughorn | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 1 Premium Phantom 3rd = 3 Squizzy Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Nico Bale | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:09 | 1st = 4 Nico Bale 2nd = 5 Paw Licking 3rd = 1 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Runners Revenge | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Runners Revenge 2nd = 10 Off To Mandalay 3rd = 3 Hals Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Phantom Jewels | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 6 Sir Hara 3rd = 1 Premier Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 4 National Service 3rd = 6 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Terton Flyer | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Terton Flyer 2nd = 6 Black Bravo 3rd = 1 Tegu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Absolute Boss | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Absolute Boss 2nd = 4 Premier News 3rd = 7 Smiling Red Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Top Pledge | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Top Pledge 2nd = 8 Roma Knows 3rd = 3 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Deluxe Edition | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 10 My Royalty 3rd = 4 Besos Baci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Love Kills | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Love Kills 2nd = 2 Cherona Shiraz 3rd = 8 Without A Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Maryanns Best | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Maryanns Best 2nd = 1 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 8 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Suttle Smile | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Suttle Smile 2nd = 3 Run Knocka Run 3rd = 9 Madam Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Kotare Roland | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Kotare Roland 2nd = 5 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 8 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Good for You | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Good for You 2nd = 1 Urana Galore 3rd = 4 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Watta Jackpot | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Watta Jackpot 2nd = 6 Kiowa Star 3rd = 7 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 9 Sandave Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:21 | 1st = 9 Sandave Warrior 2nd = 8 Shes No Fool 3rd = 1 Proven Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Major Flirt | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Major Flirt 2nd = 5 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 9 Mister Jadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Miss Ronny | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Ronny 2nd = 6 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:11 | 1st = 8 Chili Waltz 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Misty 3rd = 4 Jackie Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Lochinvar Camaro | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Camaro 2nd = 5 Abit Cooler 3rd = 7 Miss Whits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Miners Moss 2nd = 7 Bokarm Georgie 3rd = 2 Tranquil Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Burra Sullivan | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 6 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Gold Thread | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:56 | 1st = 5 Gold Thread 2nd = 4 Chum Lee 3rd = 3 Kool Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Stagger Out | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Stagger Out 2nd = 2 Hands Off 3rd = 5 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Wheres Luke | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Wheres Luke 2nd = 6 Mighty Grumpy 3rd = 2 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Gimme A Break | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Gimme A Break 2nd = 7 Just Joshing 3rd = 10 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 4 Slap My Cheeky 3rd = 5 Down Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Rose Cabernet | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Rose Cabernet 2nd = 3 Solarama 3rd = 6 Oh Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Salem | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Salem 2nd = 7 Elque 3rd = 2 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Gee Six | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Gee Six 2nd = 7 Bold Miss 3rd = 3 Vapour Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 7 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 4 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 5 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Bet Bet Tahlia | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet Tahlia 2nd = 6 Fugitive 3rd = 7 Miss Gaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Rowan Franco | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Rowan Franco 2nd = 5 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 1 Going Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Float Ya Boat | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 2 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 8 Summer Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Real Magic | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 18:02 | 1st = 9 Real Magic 2nd = 4 Mattichiello 3rd = 1 Flight To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Engine Alley | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Engine Alley 2nd = 7 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 2 Proven Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Vansumic | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Vansumic 2nd = 7 Red Rocker 3rd = 3 Iron Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Country | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Country 2nd = 4 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 5 Dodgy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Real Vain | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Real Vain 2nd = 7 Taper Jean Girl 3rd = 1 My Blue Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Overlap | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Overlap 2nd = 2 Seelster Jack 3rd = 5 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Maywyns Diva | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Diva 2nd = 2 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 8 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 The King Of Swing | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:26 | 1st = 5 The King Of Swing 2nd = 9 Lettucereason 3rd = 1 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Gold Town | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Gold Town 2nd = 4 John And Jayjay 3rd = 1 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Kikem Shilling | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 8 Alota Impact 3rd = 3 Greasy Vines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Alma Girl | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 10 Alma Girl 2nd = 14 Unholy Miss 3rd = 4 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Ten Aces | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Ten Aces 2nd = 8 Century Time 3rd = 10 Hi Ho Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Red Rattler | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:06 | 1st = 3 Red Rattler 2nd = 1 Dana Harley 3rd = 7 Willies Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lizelot | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Lizelot 2nd = 9 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 10 Idontneedluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spirits Away | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Spirits Away 2nd = 4 Cane Doro 3rd = 3 Hell Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Emmookis Star | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Emmookis Star 2nd = 1 Crystal Reef 3rd = 5 Emergency Ward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Blackberry Lane | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 4 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 9 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 1 Shelling Peas 3rd = 7 Krunch Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Smiley George | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Smiley George 2nd = 7 Reekay Riot 3rd = 9 Mystique Ayers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Solidify | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Solidify 2nd = 1 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 3 Help Me Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Honey Bronze | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Honey Bronze 2nd = 2 McClintock 3rd = 8 Hot Muffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Juste Heaven Sent | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Juste Heaven Sent 2nd = 3 Buckle Me Up 3rd = 4 Cascada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Flying Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:32 | 1st = 5 Flying Bolt 2nd = 3 Mohmo 3rd = 6 Glenstall Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Marshall Bromac | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Marshall Bromac 2nd = 8 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Passing Pause | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Passing Pause 2nd = 2 Big Brenda 3rd = 5 Diamond Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Reckless Assassin | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Reckless Assassin 2nd = 12 Prie Dieu 3rd = 7 Babe To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Elrama | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Elrama 2nd = 8 Major Dancer 3rd = 5 Shards Of Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Typhoon Banquet | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:14 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Banquet 2nd = 2 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 3 Bark Raving Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Premier Series | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Premier Series 2nd = 3 Were Hoping 3rd = 2 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Baramul Bullet | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:08 | 1st = 5 Baramul Bullet 3rd = 3 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 8 Sarbi | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:08 | 1st = 8 Sarbi 3rd = 3 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Fusion Queen | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Fusion Queen 2nd = 6 Brilliant Tycoon 3rd = 1 El Black Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Hope Diamond | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Hope Diamond 2nd = 5 Maughan 3rd = 4 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Vapour Trail | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Vapour Trail 2nd = 7 Nash 3rd = 3 Leprechaun Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 King Kong | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:56 | 1st = 1 King Kong 2nd = 8 Maybe Won 3rd = 2 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Northern Gem 2nd = 1 Boydy Hart 3rd = 5 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Clinga | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Clinga 2nd = 1 Hazza Patch 3rd = 2 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Alfie Stew | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Alfie Stew 2nd = 6 Darley Sos 3rd = 2 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 7 Lourdeaux | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lourdeaux 2nd = 4 Blonde Brigade 3rd = 3 Artie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Verdot | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Verdot 2nd = 2 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Sweet Pose | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Sweet Pose 2nd = 1 Long Board 3rd = 10 Mighty Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Buckle Up Kade | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Kade 2nd = 8 Booze Anthony 3rd = 6 Lashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Andthebandplayedon | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Andthebandplayedon 2nd = 5 Savasha 3rd = 3 Desperate Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Wise Guy | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Wise Guy 2nd = 6 Bantams Babe 3rd = 1 Atlas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Emerley Magik | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Emerley Magik 2nd = 7 Mystery Muse 3rd = 1 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Cocktail Time | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Cocktail Time 2nd = 10 Paulines Passion 3rd = 12 Idle Shiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Dyna Falcie | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:22 | 1st = 5 Dyna Falcie 2nd = 8 Lashing Jake 3rd = 7 Lets Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Dainty Banquet | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:21 | 1st = 4 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 6 Ima Rogue Trader 3rd = 3 Gavin Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Good Feelings | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Good Feelings 2nd = 6 Copper Coast 3rd = 5 Major Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Cool Tilli | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:14 | 1st = 8 Cool Tilli 2nd = 5 Aston Zizzle 3rd = 7 Far Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Coup Detat | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Coup Detat 2nd = 7 Your No Match 3rd = 8 Ecliptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Constant Momentum | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Constant Momentum 2nd = 4 Fiesole 3rd = 10 Pictune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 All Eyes On Us | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 4 Messini 3rd = 6 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Sisters Dream | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Sisters Dream 2nd = 7 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 9 Camilleri Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Buckle Up Arvo | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Arvo 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 7 Cole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 8 Little Victories | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:58 | 1st = 8 Little Victories 2nd = 4 Kandashagain 3rd = 11 Moonlight Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Bo Houdini | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Bo Houdini 2nd = 6 Fine With Amy 3rd = 8 Up And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Perfect Life | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Perfect Life 2nd = 5 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 8 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Brave Ali | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Brave Ali 2nd = 2 Jaal Spirit 3rd = 3 Circle of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Tiny Tilly | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 5 Amazing Albert 3rd = 7 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Token Shadow | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:46 | 1st = 1 Token Shadow 2nd = 6 Courtney Carol 3rd = 2 Umbilical Cord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Sun Samurai | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Sun Samurai 2nd = 9 Pepperell Dancer 3rd = 4 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Aston Odin 2nd = 7 Buckaringa Lad 3rd = 1 Cool Tappin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Olwyn | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:38 | 1st = 6 Olwyn 2nd = 8 Arvos Diego 3rd = 3 Dimfire Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Wowee | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 10 Wowee 2nd = 4 King Carlos 3rd = 2 Our Rhomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lettucerockthem | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 5 Bling It On 3rd = 4 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Petes Callah | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 Petes Callah 2nd = 2 Carie Knows 3rd = 3 Iona Muffin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 1 Colt Gatling 3rd = 2 Gold Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Captain Darling | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Captain Darling 2nd = 2 Popnae 3rd = 4 Christmas Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Dark Eco | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Dark Eco 2nd = 6 Pollyana 3rd = 1 Just Like Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Size Will Matter | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Size Will Matter 2nd = 2 This Paddy 3rd = 4 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Double Halo | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Double Halo 2nd = 3 Tomcatnaround 3rd = 7 Hot Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Frytson | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Frytson 2nd = 4 Carolina 3rd = 1 Ignatius Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 The Dude Abides | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 The Dude Abides 2nd = 6 Lord Of The Gym 3rd = 2 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Squash | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 Squash 2nd = 4 Puddle Alley 3rd = 1 Wagonwheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 8 Evas Flame 3rd = 1 Muse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Horeys Hound | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 Horeys Hound 2nd = 5 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 2 Sanctified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 5 Bernie Of Babylon | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Bernie Of Babylon 2nd = 7 Lyndhurst 3rd = 4 Ali Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Modern Mistake | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Modern Mistake 2nd = 2 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 6 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Ambrose | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Ambrose 2nd = 3 Dream Miss 3rd = 1 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 8 Craiglea Miracle | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Craiglea Miracle 2nd = 4 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 6 Craiglea Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Blue Noise | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Blue Noise 2nd = 7 Wheres Mambo 3rd = 3 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Footrot Foo | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Footrot Foo 2nd = 2 Kouta Reg 3rd = 4 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Akamas | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Akamas 2nd = 3 Parlour King 3rd = 6 Would Be A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Hold On Coupe | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Hold On Coupe 2nd = 6 Choice Man 3rd = 3 Poas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Stormy Rain | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Stormy Rain 2nd = 6 Esprit DOr 3rd = 5 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Art Of Faith | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Art Of Faith 2nd = 2 Sneaky Fella 3rd = 10 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Salmineo | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:28 | 1st = 6 Salmineo 2nd = 1 Little Valentine 3rd = 3 Pedros Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Textiles | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Textiles 2nd = 10 Honour The Dame 3rd = 3 Prince Hussar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Campaigner | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Campaigner 2nd = 8 Dillmanstown 3rd = 9 Fiery Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Nickys Invasion | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Nickys Invasion 2nd = 3 Vincennes 3rd = 6 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Hifive Marsha | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:17 | 1st = 7 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 5 Canadian Bay 3rd = 1 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Storming Quartz | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Storming Quartz 2nd = 5 Swahili Sam 3rd = 1 Zoom Mummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Dyna Lalana | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Lalana 2nd = 4 Wired For Sound 3rd = 2 Long Gully Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Sahara Chill | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:05 | 1st = 11 Sahara Chill 2nd = 12 Speedy Squib 3rd = 4 Smokin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Know Favours | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Know Favours 2nd = 1 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 7 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Sonorous | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 13:02 | 1st = 8 Sonorous 2nd = 3 Lashing Jill 3rd = 4 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Our Jackman | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Our Jackman 2nd = 5 Hernandez 3rd = 10 Miss Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Fair Change | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:54 | 1st = 7 Fair Change 2nd = 6 Go Caviar 3rd = 2 Steffi Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Kings Domain | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Kings Domain 2nd = 7 Delta Whiskey 3rd = 6 Aurelii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Amble Inn | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Amble Inn 2nd = 3 Sabrina Lopez 3rd = 5 Star Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Hot Mango | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Hot Mango 2nd = 2 Nippa Mary 3rd = 3 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Russell Hart | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:31 | 1st = 4 Russell Hart 2nd = 1 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 3 Another Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Mamas Belle | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:27 | 1st = 8 Mamas Belle 2nd = 3 Odd Future 3rd = 6 Kipsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Ganador | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:22 | 1st = 1 Ganador 2nd = 4 Who Said 3rd = 2 Home Made Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Moulin Blue | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 12:14 | 1st = 7 Moulin Blue 2nd = 4 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 8 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 11:56 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 5 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 8 Ocotillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Lady Bellevue | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 11:47 | 1st = 7 Lady Bellevue 2nd = 1 Ruby Red 3rd = 4 Langton Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 11:39 | 1st = 7 Opawa Webby 2nd = 1 Sahara Storm 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Botany Prancer | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 11:21 | 1st = 1 Botany Prancer 2nd = 7 Will Excite 3rd = 9 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 My Reason | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 My Reason 2nd = 4 Snip In Time 3rd = 2 Youre In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Red Typhoon | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 11:04 | 1st = 9 Red Typhoon 2nd = 10 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 1 Secret Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Dynamic Black | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 10:46 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Black 2nd = 7 Go Bridie 3rd = 10 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 5 Gossip Girl | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 10:37 | 1st = 5 Gossip Girl 2nd = 2 Forgotten Hero 3rd = 7 Structure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Gee Cee Bee | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 10:28 | 1st = 3 Gee Cee Bee 2nd = 1 Poised Boy 3rd = 7 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Another Pizza | ||
Tue Apr 9 2013 10:10 | 1st = 5 Another Pizza 2nd = 8 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 6 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Hastings | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Hastings 2nd = 1 Ce La Del 3rd = 8 Dashing Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Argent Treasure | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:45 | 1st = 6 Argent Treasure 2nd = 7 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 3 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 9 Callaway Bromac 3rd = 7 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Stormy Weather | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Stormy Weather 2nd = 5 Bergermeister 3rd = 2 West On Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Universal Light | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:37 | 1st = 9 Universal Light 2nd = 1 Diamond Earner 3rd = 3 Rocket Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Agent Dunham | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Agent Dunham 2nd = 1 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 6 Ocean Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Stay The Night | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:19 | 1st = 8 Stay The Night 2nd = 2 Air Morton 3rd = 3 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Bronze Seeker | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:14 | 1st = 3 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 2 Red Salute 3rd = 5 Reuben Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:11 | 1st = 3 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Kenny Powers 3rd = 2 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Prince Of Tides | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:04 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Tides 2nd = 6 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 2 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Swede Dreams Eu | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 23:00 | 1st = 5 Swede Dreams Eu 2nd = 3 Bornready 3rd = 1 Starlight Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Eldis Bale | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Eldis Bale 2nd = 7 Jungle Hero 3rd = 4 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:45 | 1st = 7 Another Vinnie 2nd = 8 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 1 Northern Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Min Min Lights | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Min Min Lights 2nd = 8 Lady Chill 3rd = 3 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 7 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 1 Falls Road Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Flying Nirvana | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Flying Nirvana 2nd = 8 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 1 Embee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 1 Say Cheese 3rd = 5 Chain Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Flying Sienna | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Flying Sienna 2nd = 6 Ferrari Bale 3rd = 5 Clay Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 9 - 4 Ruby Rena | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:26 | 1st = 4 Ruby Rena 2nd = 2 Katayla 3rd = 6 Karenova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Jumper Leads | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:23 | 1st = 1 Jumper Leads 2nd = 8 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 4 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 7 Dulcies Dilemma 3rd = 5 Carlisle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 1 Swift Kasey 3rd = 8 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Hot Black Betty | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:19 | 1st = 2 Hot Black Betty 2nd = 1 Sheza Flyer 3rd = 3 Rowdy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Sargent Sonny | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Sargent Sonny 2nd = 9 General Naseem 3rd = 7 Ardens Southee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Meditate | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Meditate 2nd = 5 Bit Elite 3rd = 3 Lucky Im Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Forever Perfect | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Forever Perfect 2nd = 3 Stout 3rd = 7 Purity Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Imperial Rose | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:06 | 1st = 5 Imperial Rose 2nd = 1 Hardy Catch 3rd = 6 Dual Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Pedros Finest 2nd = 2 Max A Zillion 3rd = 3 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 3 Franco Templar 3rd = 4 Ultimate Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 3 Regal Ducati | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Regal Ducati 2nd = 6 Devil Dust 3rd = 1 Bore Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Locky | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Locky 2nd = 6 Mad Star 3rd = 1 Super Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Shiraz Rebel | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:56 | 1st = 3 Shiraz Rebel 2nd = 8 Daintys Girl 3rd = 2 Storm Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Limestone Bay 2nd = 6 Thats Rite 3rd = 2 Freds A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Line Up Buoys | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:51 | 1st = 4 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 5 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 2 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Search Party | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Search Party 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Rob Pines | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Rob Pines 2nd = 2 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 6 Collision Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Topnotch Dream | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 4 Double Bundy 3rd = 6 Beat The Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Princess Epona | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Princess Epona 2nd = 1 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 3 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Posh Indulgence | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Posh Indulgence 2nd = 3 Oh So Hippe 3rd = 4 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Edith Bale | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Edith Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 3 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Zip Zoom | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Zip Zoom 2nd = 8 Tub Thumping 3rd = 1 Four Way Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Fiery Count | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:32 | 1st = 10 Fiery Count 2nd = 11 Johnny Tee 3rd = 7 Bought On Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Magnum Blast | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Magnum Blast 2nd = 4 Dillinger 3rd = 6 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Aqua Luvvy | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:29 | 1st = 4 Aqua Luvvy 2nd = 8 Morcheeba Bromac 3rd = 7 Bunny Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Flying Dazzler | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Flying Dazzler 2nd = 1 Fifth Column 3rd = 7 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Zanardi | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Zanardi 2nd = 1 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 7 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Jagger Swagger | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:21 | 1st = 2 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 7 Zipping Milo 3rd = 9 Hoover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Two Tree Hill | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 8 Bagget Bale 3rd = 2 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Was That You | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 Was That You 2nd = 7 Miss Fortunate 3rd = 2 Four Way Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Vinni Gambino | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 3 Russian Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Miami Dream | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Miami Dream 2nd = 3 Russian Ball 3rd = 6 Rathmore Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Saaballistic | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:12 | 1st = 9 Saaballistic 2nd = 8 Asbo 3rd = 1 Majestical Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Eaglehurst | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Eaglehurst 2nd = 1 Shez No Fake 3rd = 4 Vitesse Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 1 Miss Ronny 3rd = 8 Yakimova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 My Sweet Love | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:07 | 1st = 2 My Sweet Love 2nd = 8 Sucker Punch 3rd = 7 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 6 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Flash Of Freedom 2nd = 11 In No Mans Land 3rd = 8 Jesse Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Waikare Patricia | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:02 | 1st = 6 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 12 Brylin Crescent 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Fearless Fly | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:01 | 1st = 5 Fearless Fly 2nd = 4 Cosmic Horror 3rd = 1 Budtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Corridor | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Corridor 2nd = 4 Disco Dave 3rd = 8 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Regal Gate | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Regal Gate 2nd = 6 Bocca 3rd = 7 Serisier Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 The State Of Play | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 The State Of Play 2nd = 7 Triple Trent 3rd = 4 Island Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Break The Moment | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Break The Moment 2nd = 8 Ariston 3rd = 2 Carlsons Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Drainer | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:51 | 1st = 4 Drainer 2nd = 5 Me An Kobi 3rd = 2 Yes We Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Not Disguised | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Not Disguised 2nd = 1 Our Money Box 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Tarelle | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:45 | 1st = 5 Tarelle 2nd = 9 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 1 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Grin On The Beach | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Grin On The Beach 2nd = 3 Upclass Girl 3rd = 6 Hesaveightmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Miss Usain | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Miss Usain 2nd = 1 English Honey 3rd = 8 Shes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 San Fran Lady | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 San Fran Lady 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 4 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 8 Switch Up 3rd = 4 Little Itchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 4 Fiery 3rd = 8 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Dr Paulie | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:34 | 1st = 3 Dr Paulie 2nd = 2 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 8 Allen Quimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Aleppo Midas | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:32 | 1st = 10 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 2 Jingling Silver 3rd = 7 Sparks Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Fast Archer | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Fast Archer 2nd = 6 Sydenham Joe 3rd = 8 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Dealer | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:29 | 1st = 1 Dealer 2nd = 2 Perfect Sequence 3rd = 7 Get Out Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Jarvsofaks | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:25 | 1st = 5 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 13 Me An Kel 3rd = 8 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Aristaeus 3rd = 1 Shah Jehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Erins Entity | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Erins Entity 2nd = 5 Turluck 3rd = 6 Dam Girl Curlew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 9 Jannik | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:18 | 1st = 9 Jannik 2nd = 3 Royal Tone 3rd = 1 Cane Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Easy Game | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Easy Game 2nd = 2 Rodrigeuz 3rd = 1 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Waylin Joy | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Waylin Joy 2nd = 5 Hoodlum 3rd = 8 Midnight News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 President Jujon | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 President Jujon 2nd = 9 Cold Ideal 3rd = 6 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 5 Bronze Venus 3rd = 2 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Peter Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Peter Rocket 2nd = 9 Nitro Cee 3rd = 6 Bubbas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Our Walden Bury | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:03 | 1st = 9 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 1 Teniamo 3rd = 12 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Gliding Gem | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:02 | 1st = 2 Gliding Gem 2nd = 4 Mr Donaldson 3rd = 8 Formal In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Roman Knows | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Roman Knows 2nd = 5 Born To Excel 3rd = 7 True Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Osti Moss | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Osti Moss 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 2 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Capri | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Capri 2nd = 5 Bushahbbah 3rd = 4 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Trendy Tia | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Trendy Tia 2nd = 8 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 5 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 2 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Southern Fella | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Southern Fella 2nd = 7 Glamorous Opal 3rd = 1 Defy Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Our El Nino | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Our El Nino 2nd = 7 Chardanae 3rd = 6 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mesomorph | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Mesomorph 2nd = 4 Black Astro Boy 3rd = 5 Cracker Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 2 Roman Centurion 3rd = 6 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Velomagic | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:39 | 1st = 2 Velomagic 2nd = 1 Glasses Up 3rd = 3 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Seek The Gold | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Seek The Gold 2nd = 3 Courting Grace 3rd = 14 Dawn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Amram Allen | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Amram Allen 2nd = 5 Purcell Bale 3rd = 4 Riverside Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Robert Andrew | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Robert Andrew 2nd = 8 Hellmuth 3rd = 7 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Ohoka Mach | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 3 Wheatsheaf Avaball 3rd = 6 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Shezaterror | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Shezaterror 2nd = 11 Perfezione 3rd = 3 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Brodie | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Brodie 2nd = 8 Magic Opinion 3rd = 4 Zarishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Welldoya | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Welldoya 2nd = 5 A City Girl 3rd = 3 Grey Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 2 Goodison Park 3rd = 7 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Sudden Splash | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:22 | 1st = 4 Sudden Splash 2nd = 3 Love The Lohan 3rd = 6 Imperial Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Mia China Doll | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mia China Doll 2nd = 10 Fighters Second 3rd = 3 Catlantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Didda Joe | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Didda Joe 2nd = 1 Sachin Bale 3rd = 2 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Glengowan | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Glengowan 2nd = 6 Erle Dale 3rd = 5 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Shadow Lane | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Shadow Lane 2nd = 1 Tic The Box 3rd = 5 Sams Sionara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Armed Forces | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 7 Armed Forces 2nd = 6 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 2 Anunaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Dougs Place | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:06 | 1st = 5 Dougs Place 2nd = 1 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 4 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Nans Girl | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Nans Girl 2nd = 7 True Blue Aussie 3rd = 4 Kilkenny Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Chastelain | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Chastelain 2nd = 6 Fist Of Fury 3rd = 1 Offyarocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 9 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:59 | 1st = 9 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 2 Wolfpack 3rd = 3 Beejay Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Danyos Vassy | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:56 | 1st = 3 Danyos Vassy 2nd = 1 Southwood Paddy 3rd = 4 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Jodila | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 11 Jodila 2nd = 9 Clevedon Betty 3rd = 1 Majestic Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Spirit To Excel | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Spirit To Excel 2nd = 2 Kaedens Kharm 3rd = 4 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Korunye Kid | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:50 | 1st = 10 Korunye Kid 2nd = 9 Closure 3rd = 8 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Herculean | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Herculean 2nd = 4 Rock Jester 3rd = 2 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Drifting West | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Drifting West 2nd = 8 Emperor Montana 3rd = 2 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Fast Fill | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Fast Fill 2nd = 1 Estelle Star 3rd = 6 Hansome Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Moreish | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Moreish 2nd = 1 Antique Belle 3rd = 11 Kim China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Werynski | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 Werynski 2nd = 4 Wattle Bee 3rd = 2 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Karter Brown | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Karter Brown 2nd = 4 L E Operative 3rd = 2 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 2 Thinking Of You | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 Thinking Of You 2nd = 4 Royal Canvas 3rd = 5 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Ponder In Paris | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Ponder In Paris 2nd = 1 Chasing Chelsea 3rd = 9 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Need A Holiday | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Need A Holiday 2nd = 2 Kitty Gee 3rd = 7 Boorooma Tiprat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Exogram | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Exogram 2nd = 10 Show Flight 3rd = 5 Snows A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 4 Independent Lass 3rd = 7 Proven Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Ima Grumpy Jasper | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Ima Grumpy Jasper 2nd = 1 Mista Styx 3rd = 7 One Step Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 13 Rocktheline | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 13 Rocktheline 2nd = 4 Grand Bandito 3rd = 1 Bella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Rapt To Gogo | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Rapt To Gogo 2nd = 3 Welcome Return 3rd = 6 Stradasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 My Temudjin | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 My Temudjin 2nd = 4 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 5 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Little Down Duke | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 9 Little Down Duke 2nd = 5 Littletown Flirt 3rd = 3 White Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Sireeze | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Sireeze 2nd = 5 Western Blaze 3rd = 2 Saturday Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Triumphant Reign | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 5 Asoka 3rd = 10 Notjustanotherama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Lovette | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Lovette 2nd = 8 Were Hoping 3rd = 6 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Princess Claudia | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:53 | 1st = 6 Princess Claudia 2nd = 2 Curtailment 3rd = 1 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 19 Triskele | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 19 Triskele 2nd = 17 Time To Plunder 3rd = 12 Chandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Bittersweet | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Bittersweet 2nd = 10 Total Authority 3rd = 2 Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Dustnado | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:42 | 1st = 8 Dustnado 2nd = 1 Remlaw Raider 3rd = 6 Whiz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 8 Didntcostalot | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Didntcostalot 2nd = 11 Hurrara 3rd = 3 Uate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Flash Madica | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Flash Madica 2nd = 1 Jollience 3rd = 5 Mousal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Dudley | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:34 | 1st = 5 Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Stella Power | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:31 | 1st = 5 Stella Power 2nd = 1 Dossys Gift 3rd = 6 Jed Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Rangers Boy | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 11 Rangers Boy 2nd = 4 Gauss 3rd = 5 Jersey Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Petrol Power | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Petrol Power 2nd = 8 Busimiss 3rd = 1 Danny Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 3 Centennial Park | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Centennial Park 2nd = 5 Star Of Giselle 3rd = 10 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 16 Stratal | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:14 | 1st = 16 Stratal 2nd = 11 Soaring Miss 3rd = 4 Megathink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Discreet | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Discreet 2nd = 19 All My Angels 3rd = 11 Sir Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Loma Diamonds | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:04 | 1st = 9 Loma Diamonds 2nd = 2 Cash To Splash 3rd = 3 Our Rhomeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Dear Demi | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Dear Demi 2nd = 1 Driefontein 3rd = 4 Longport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Falargo | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Falargo 2nd = 1 Big Island 3rd = 2 El Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Oh He Will Go | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Oh He Will Go 2nd = 1 Aussie Lad 3rd = 5 Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Fine Wine | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Fine Wine 2nd = 6 Fiji Princess 3rd = 4 Binjai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Aeraise | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Aeraise 2nd = 4 Into The Sun 3rd = 1 Our Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Red Mercedes | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Red Mercedes 2nd = 8 Trading Day 3rd = 9 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Bonaria | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 11 Bonaria 2nd = 1 Spirit Song 3rd = 3 Hi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Dubai Dusk | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:34 | 1st = 9 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 12 Kargil 3rd = 2 Rollwiththepunches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Bymonashee | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 14 Bymonashee 2nd = 9 Epic 3rd = 10 Top Of The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Backstedt | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Backstedt 2nd = 7 Esprit Hi 3rd = 1 Rishima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Shoot Out | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Shoot Out 2nd = 11 Monton 3rd = 4 Danleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 14 Beguile | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:16 | 1st = 14 Beguile 2nd = 2 Moneytree 3rd = 3 Yin Yang Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Kapalga | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Kapalga 2nd = 5 Call Me Gus 3rd = 11 Liberityania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Skating For Gold | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Skating For Gold 2nd = 1 Minute By Minute 3rd = 4 Kels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 On Strike | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 On Strike 2nd = 8 Override 3rd = 10 Minnymoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Jim n Jim | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Jim n Jim 2nd = 1 Reprisal 3rd = 5 Electioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 13 Super Cool | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 13 Super Cool 2nd = 12 Fiveandahalfstar 3rd = 5 Tanby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Gamba | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Gamba 2nd = 2 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 10 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Joint Chiefs | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Joint Chiefs 2nd = 6 Prost 3rd = 1 Doubtful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Ocean Park | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Ocean Park 2nd = 2 Veyron 3rd = 3 Better Than Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Erghaam | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Erghaam 2nd = 9 Silken Gown 3rd = 2 General Hap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Skyerush | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Skyerush 2nd = 7 Riva De Lago 3rd = 3 Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Emperors Folly | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Emperors Folly 2nd = 4 Dalmatian Queen 3rd = 1 Chappell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Curley Mac | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Curley Mac 2nd = 10 Lucky Mojo 3rd = 5 Superb Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Golden Dane | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Golden Dane 2nd = 4 Differing Fortunes 3rd = 2 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 8 Confused | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:21 | 1st = 8 Confused 2nd = 6 Esprit DOr 3rd = 2 Ima Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Beach Express | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Beach Express 2nd = 5 Rouge Dior 3rd = 1 Noname City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 14 Shamexpress | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 14 Shamexpress 2nd = 2 Moment Of Change 3rd = 8 Aeronautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Mighty Field | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:09 | 1st = 5 Mighty Field 2nd = 10 Empress Milly 3rd = 4 Im Mary Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Secret Garden | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Secret Garden 2nd = 1 Count Encosta 3rd = 3 Break The Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Skysoblue | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 15:01 | 1st = 4 Skysoblue 2nd = 9 Gold Cape 3rd = 10 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Oh To Be Rich | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:59 | 1st = 11 Oh To Be Rich 2nd = 3 Peronne Lady 3rd = 2 Martindale Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Lunayir | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Lunayir 2nd = 11 Mr Edison 3rd = 3 Izababe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 Adelphi | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Adelphi 2nd = 4 Regina Coeli 3rd = 3 Pastle Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Single Chance | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Single Chance 2nd = 2 Little Moots 3rd = 8 Leftover Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Sky Raider | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Sky Raider 2nd = 3 Little Akie 3rd = 2 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 12 Ridley | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:41 | 1st = 12 Ridley 2nd = 3 The Solitaire 3rd = 8 Howbaddouneedit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Flying Snitzel | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Flying Snitzel 2nd = 1 Norzita 3rd = 9 Red Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Penny Red | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Penny Red 2nd = 6 Highest Rank 3rd = 1 Coventry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Carmora | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Carmora 2nd = 7 Offense 3rd = 4 Kentaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Ruud Awakening | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Ruud Awakening 2nd = 4 Bounding 3rd = 1 Al Strada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Cailin Brea | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Cailin Brea 2nd = 4 On The Beaches 3rd = 7 Balgownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Steps In Time 2nd = 1 Streama 3rd = 3 Pear Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 7 Galop Infernale | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Galop Infernale 2nd = 3 Topiary 3rd = 4 Baccarat Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Ninja Flight | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:09 | 1st = 11 Ninja Flight 2nd = 7 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 5 Papago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Essence | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Essence 2nd = 2 Filiar Invictus 3rd = 9 Little Miss Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 El Chico | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 El Chico 2nd = 6 Never Die 3rd = 9 Veronica Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Budriguez | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Budriguez 2nd = 1 Puissance De Lune 3rd = 7 Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Chestnut Road | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Chestnut Road 2nd = 12 Paisley 3rd = 16 Savasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Epic Terra | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Epic Terra 2nd = 2 Volkhere 3rd = 5 Hold Me Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Richn Unhitched | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:41 | 1st = 4 Richn Unhitched 2nd = 11 Cartell 3rd = 5 Nine Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Catered | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:39 | 1st = 10 Catered 2nd = 3 Curragh King 3rd = 5 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Whittington | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Whittington 2nd = 2 Va Pensiero 3rd = 8 Le Cordon Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Andreyevich | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Andreyevich 2nd = 6 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 3 Fillout The Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Nujooloo Road | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:27 | 1st = 4 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 2 Roussos Power 3rd = 5 Wind Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Dashitude | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Dashitude 2nd = 3 Detox 3rd = 1 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 15 Twilight Royale | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 15 Twilight Royale 2nd = 2 Shamus Award 3rd = 12 Great Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 10 Annabel Rose | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:17 | 1st = 10 Annabel Rose 2nd = 1 Berenice 3rd = 13 Keynote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Mr Monopolize | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Mr Monopolize 2nd = 4 Dolphus 3rd = 9 Tallage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Black Magic | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 9 Black Magic 2nd = 5 Sunset Showdown 3rd = 8 Peelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 So Wotif | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:06 | 1st = 4 So Wotif 2nd = 7 Albany Reunion 3rd = 6 Dorian Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 San Diego | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 San Diego 2nd = 6 Im An Outoftowner 3rd = 4 Kowloon Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Award Season | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Award Season 2nd = 8 Tremec 3rd = 7 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Exodus | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Exodus 2nd = 1 Bold Senator 3rd = 4 Miss Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Crystal Web | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Crystal Web 2nd = 10 Flamberge 3rd = 2 Shes A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 12 Paraketo | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:42 | 1st = 12 Paraketo 2nd = 7 Prince Ransom 3rd = 11 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Sir Denzel | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:39 | 1st = 8 Sir Denzel 2nd = 12 Temoca 3rd = 7 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Agitate | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:34 | 1st = 5 Agitate 2nd = 2 Grey Countess 3rd = 1 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Our Pink Diamond | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Our Pink Diamond 2nd = 4 Cunninghams Gap 3rd = 3 Nordic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Montsegur | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Montsegur 2nd = 1 Bulbula 3rd = 3 Diva Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 12 Please Release Me | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 12:08 | 1st = 12 Please Release Me 2nd = 11 Hit The Bit 3rd = 8 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Joey Massino | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Joey Massino 2nd = 2 Historian 3rd = 1 Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Speech Craft | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 11:20 | 1st = 5 Speech Craft 2nd = 2 Pussy Oreilly 3rd = 7 Pinzaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Juliann | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Juliann 2nd = 8 Lucky Charm 3rd = 7 Sonoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Miami Terror | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 1:15 | 1st = 1 Miami Terror 2nd = 8 Hear No Secret 3rd = 2 Amys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Miss Spice | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 1:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Spice 2nd = 8 Typan 3rd = 7 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Jinky Johnson | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 0:50 | 1st = 8 Jinky Johnson 2nd = 4 Zacs Nuggett 3rd = 2 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 West On Zuess | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 0:47 | 1st = 3 West On Zuess 2nd = 7 Maverick Prince 3rd = 5 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 0:32 | 1st = 5 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 3 Dark Media 3rd = 4 Big Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 0:25 | 1st = 10 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 6 Gday Mate 3rd = 1 California Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Kridon Kavorka | ||
Sat Mar 9 2013 0:17 | 1st = 7 Kridon Kavorka 2nd = 2 Happy Flame 3rd = 5 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Allegro Idol | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Allegro Idol 2nd = 5 Macies Diego 3rd = 8 Ethanol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Military Power | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:47 | 1st = 5 Military Power 2nd = 6 Au Revoir 3rd = 8 Regal Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Kanata Queen | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Kanata Queen 2nd = 12 Lucky Diva 3rd = 2 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Delroys Image | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Delroys Image 2nd = 2 Conroys Boy 3rd = 5 Storm Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Miata | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Miata 2nd = 7 Hogmania 3rd = 6 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Addis Revenge | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:22 | 1st = 7 Addis Revenge 2nd = 2 Two Forty Watts 3rd = 1 Shirley A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Rivers Of Babylon | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:15 | 1st = 4 Rivers Of Babylon 2nd = 5 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 9 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Spud Regis 2nd = 6 Veyron Bale 3rd = 1 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Exposed Mail | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:05 | 1st = 7 Exposed Mail 2nd = 1 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 4 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Dyna Drago | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 23:00 | 1st = 8 Dyna Drago 2nd = 4 All Inn Brady 3rd = 7 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 10 - 1 So Thats Flash | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 So Thats Flash 2nd = 2 Terror Toupee 3rd = 4 Just A Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 9 Ima Collina | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:54 | 1st = 9 Ima Collina 2nd = 3 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 5 An Ace To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 General Destini | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:50 | 1st = 6 General Destini 2nd = 8 Squashed Banana 3rd = 3 Holding Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Premier Demand | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Premier Demand 2nd = 7 Grim Gripper 3rd = 6 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Still Chokin | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:45 | 1st = 11 Still Chokin 2nd = 12 Clifford 3rd = 3 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Striking Blaze | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Striking Blaze 2nd = 8 Pandora Bale 3rd = 4 Excel Like Quade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Carlos Pedro | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Carlos Pedro 2nd = 5 Kihael Madam 3rd = 4 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 9 - 3 Man Of The World | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Man Of The World 2nd = 7 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 4 Heza Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 9 Upsy Daisy | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:29 | 1st = 9 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 8 Loves The Show 3rd = 5 Jack Mittens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Trident Flick | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:27 | 1st = 4 Trident Flick 2nd = 3 West On Polly 3rd = 8 Garrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Star Mystique | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Star Mystique 2nd = 6 Buster Maori 3rd = 4 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Sista Vista | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:21 | 1st = 4 Sista Vista 2nd = 7 Wedding Present 3rd = 1 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Gettin Slizzard | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Gettin Slizzard 2nd = 4 Allen Gordy 3rd = 3 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Snappy Rufus | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 5 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 7 Flip the Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Bye Bye Shanghai | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Shanghai 2nd = 4 Dazzling Miss 3rd = 6 Les Ogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:07 | 1st = 5 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 8 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 4 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Tree Bandit | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Tree Bandit 2nd = 1 Short Haul 3rd = 8 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Fire Up Phantom | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Fire Up Phantom 2nd = 3 Gravos Tiger 3rd = 4 Last Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Western Rockstar | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Western Rockstar 2nd = 12 Signs And Wonders 3rd = 1 Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Built For Trouble | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Built For Trouble 2nd = 4 Exclusive Life 3rd = 1 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Lektra Radiant | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Lektra Radiant 2nd = 1 Metz Magic 3rd = 7 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Zipping Milo 2nd = 3 Animate 3rd = 8 Fausts Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 7 Thats Rite 3rd = 1 True Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Vivian Bale | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Vivian Bale 2nd = 1 Bellringer 3rd = 2 Amalfi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Peterhof | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Peterhof 2nd = 4 Street Sister 3rd = 6 Winning Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Catch Me Right | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:49 | 1st = 7 Catch Me Right 2nd = 1 Eddys Entourage 3rd = 8 Disco Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Missile Flash | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:46 | 1st = 8 Missile Flash 2nd = 6 Sharob 3rd = 5 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Keystone Del 2nd = 8 Vulcan 3rd = 2 Cyclone Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Destini Fireball 2nd = 8 Back Page Lead 3rd = 4 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Unjustified | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Unjustified 2nd = 9 Felons Delight 3rd = 8 Power Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Destreos | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:37 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 1 Whos Escaped 3rd = 2 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Free Will | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Free Will 2nd = 7 Magic Billions 3rd = 1 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Likeallofus 2nd = 6 Roulette Dancer 3rd = 3 What I Mean To Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 8 Rodrigo 3rd = 6 Our Arlington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:29 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 2 Iluka Lass 3rd = 1 Midnight Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Why Not Oscar | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:26 | 1st = 7 Why Not Oscar 2nd = 6 Wheres Neo 3rd = 5 Indurain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Beau Artist | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Beau Artist 2nd = 10 Jet Quick 3rd = 6 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Bagget Bale | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Bagget Bale 2nd = 6 Steve Allen 3rd = 5 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 5 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 2 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:17 | 1st = 10 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 6 Diamantina Dust 3rd = 4 Vampish Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Unequivocally | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Unequivocally 2nd = 8 Collision Blue 3rd = 3 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 9 Collect 3rd = 7 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Little Orpo | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Little Orpo 2nd = 5 Danz Art 3rd = 9 Pantalettes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Vapour Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Vapour Shadow 2nd = 6 Rumble Sweetly 3rd = 8 Pedros Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:07 | 2nd = 2 Saucy Vision 3rd = 6 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:07 | 1st = 9 Caesars Folly 2nd = 2 Saucy Vision 3rd = 5 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 One On One | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 One On One 2nd = 3 Ragtime Adrian 3rd = 7 Why Not Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Magical Telf 2nd = 1 Our Call Of Duty 3rd = 8 Royal Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Chief Fairman | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:59 | 1st = 6 Chief Fairman 2nd = 3 Imposing Belle 3rd = 8 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 1 Easton Bale 3rd = 3 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Haven | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Haven 2nd = 5 Turbo Viper 3rd = 7 Tian Hao Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Four Sisters | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Four Sisters 2nd = 8 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 2 Rogers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 6 True Blue Ethics 3rd = 9 Not Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Elusive Chick 2nd = 4 Giggling Girl 3rd = 8 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Extraordinary | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Extraordinary 2nd = 2 Etel Allen 3rd = 3 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Prince Benji | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Prince Benji 2nd = 1 Dusty Roman 3rd = 2 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Dyna Cari | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Dyna Cari 2nd = 5 Czar 3rd = 6 Spitfire Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Conjugal Rights | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 Conjugal Rights 2nd = 5 Show Flight 3rd = 4 Liadain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Wheres Keroma | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:36 | 1st = 3 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 2 Fancy Liza 3rd = 4 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:32 | 1st = 2 Earl Harbour 2nd = 5 Illawong Magic 3rd = 3 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Poppy Cee | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 Poppy Cee 2nd = 7 We Own The Night 3rd = 8 Battleliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 7 Wheres Coopsta 3rd = 5 Suave Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Cassidy | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Cassidy 2nd = 5 Points Buzzard 3rd = 2 Barbs Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Badewitz | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:25 | 1st = 9 Badewitz 2nd = 6 Lark Rise 3rd = 5 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Galaxy High | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Galaxy High 2nd = 1 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 6 Total Rebellion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 17 Comfysofa | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:22 | 1st = 17 Comfysofa 2nd = 7 Saezuri 3rd = 4 Dash For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Zipping Fred | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Zipping Fred 2nd = 2 Grand Grange 3rd = 8 Wheres Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Laterron | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Laterron 2nd = 7 My Temudjin 3rd = 5 Reneging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Dellbrezie | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Dellbrezie 2nd = 5 Laurens Belle 3rd = 8 Itchy Prickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Horace Foxley | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Horace Foxley 2nd = 1 Ezi Days 3rd = 8 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Alderley Chaos | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Alderley Chaos 2nd = 8 Himalayan Blue 3rd = 1 Three Long Necks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Incumbent | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Incumbent 2nd = 2 Barelen Norris 3rd = 3 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Ellie Bale | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Ellie Bale 2nd = 5 Mystic March 3rd = 4 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Ballochbuie | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:03 | 1st = 7 Ballochbuie 2nd = 11 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 8 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Black Leg Bay | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Black Leg Bay 2nd = 1 Vice Or Virtue 3rd = 3 Slick Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Smokey Ray | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:59 | 1st = 2 Smokey Ray 2nd = 11 Sunofbula 3rd = 6 Dancing Joroco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Gambo Girl | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Gambo Girl 2nd = 5 Butterfly Bling 3rd = 4 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Sprites Image | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:56 | 1st = 6 Sprites Image 2nd = 7 Daintys Girl 3rd = 10 Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Classic Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 9 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 10 Aitch Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Abit Crazy | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Abit Crazy 2nd = 1 Number Krunch 3rd = 2 Lauries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Aussie Opal | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Aussie Opal 2nd = 5 Cosmolicious 3rd = 2 Hes Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Musical Delight | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Musical Delight 2nd = 11 Ohyouluckything 3rd = 3 Itz Nosurprisesthere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Dave Culprit | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:43 | 1st = 4 Dave Culprit 2nd = 6 Al Moran 3rd = 7 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Red Hot Sax | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Sax 2nd = 10 Mia China Doll 3rd = 4 Hey Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Follow Fame | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Follow Fame 2nd = 7 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 6 Little Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bay Of Eagles | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Bay Of Eagles 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 3 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Musquin Bale | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Musquin Bale 2nd = 7 Corridor 3rd = 2 Little Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 10 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:33 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 1 Imposing Sign 3rd = 2 Depompide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 11 Ruby Slippers | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:30 | 1st = 11 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 7 Art Of Love 3rd = 3 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Grey Thunder | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:29 | 1st = 4 Grey Thunder 2nd = 1 Faster Stronger 3rd = 3 Phantom Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Princess Black | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Princess Black 2nd = 5 Phantoms 3rd = 6 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Black Magic Opal | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 10 Wallys Express 3rd = 7 Ferly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:23 | 1st = 9 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 8 Repelem 3rd = 1 Joeys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Yindu | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:20 | 1st = 12 Yindu 2nd = 8 Bittersweet 3rd = 2 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Vesnas Express | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Vesnas Express 2nd = 6 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 2 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Mach Wiper | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Mach Wiper 2nd = 4 Julius Bardon 3rd = 6 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Notorious Miss | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Notorious Miss 2nd = 7 Faustina Fortun 3rd = 2 Silk Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Under Threat | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Under Threat 2nd = 2 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 4 Night Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Slick Chandon 2nd = 1 The Artison 3rd = 10 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Rose Sannette | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Rose Sannette 2nd = 3 Teevee Kiarema 3rd = 5 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Galiletto | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Galiletto 2nd = 7 Catlantic 3rd = 2 Carry The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Feli Allen | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Feli Allen 2nd = 7 Smurfs El Galo 3rd = 8 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 All Honour | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 All Honour 2nd = 5 Mister Huxtable 3rd = 9 Ruby My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 9 Bluechip Brave 3rd = 3 Sleepy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Eljulio | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 9 Eljulio 2nd = 11 Laughing Holme 3rd = 4 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Laduni | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Laduni 2nd = 7 Kirkham 3rd = 1 Firedrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Flying Assassin | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Flying Assassin 2nd = 5 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 8 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Lous Lad 2nd = 3 Washakie 3rd = 8 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Hot As Hell | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Hot As Hell 2nd = 8 West On Emily 3rd = 7 Erins Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Are Tee Ess | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Are Tee Ess 2nd = 9 Miss Granny Grey 3rd = 11 True to Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Burcov Magic | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Burcov Magic 2nd = 10 Blue Macobes 3rd = 5 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cee Uin L A | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 8 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 6 Mes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 The Other Harv | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 The Other Harv 2nd = 1 The Corporation 3rd = 11 Winehorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Elizabeth Swan | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Elizabeth Swan 2nd = 7 Corrugated Brian 3rd = 1 It Takes Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 6 Sookin Up 3rd = 1 Jilliby Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Brilliant Burcov | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Burcov 2nd = 7 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 1 Braemar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Pacific Soul | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Pacific Soul 2nd = 2 Sir Varno 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Pure Power | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Pure Power 2nd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 4 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Frisky Albert | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Frisky Albert 2nd = 2 Ekrum 3rd = 8 Mousal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Triumphant Reign | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 5 Asoka 3rd = 3 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 No Mac Nuggets | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 No Mac Nuggets 2nd = 1 Love The Lohan 3rd = 4 Baracus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Strong Champion | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:05 | 1st = 9 Strong Champion 2nd = 3 Hypothesis 3rd = 2 Trapunto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Without Reproach | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Without Reproach 2nd = 4 Currawee Lass 3rd = 1 Chastelain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Shes Got Talent | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:59 | 1st = 8 Shes Got Talent 2nd = 7 Ethical Sauce 3rd = 3 Jays Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 7 Magnifisio | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Magnifisio 2nd = 1 Grey Cheval 3rd = 5 Rusty Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Theres Only One | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Theres Only One 2nd = 10 Loveyamadly 3rd = 1 Koonoomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Skyway | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Skyway 2nd = 5 Paper Heart 3rd = 1 Hathras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Kirstin Otto | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Kirstin Otto 2nd = 1 Shelby King 3rd = 6 Gnarly Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Tokamak | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:40 | 1st = 12 Tokamak 2nd = 7 Viking Heart 3rd = 2 Longshoreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Married Man | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Married Man 2nd = 1 Grey Pegasus 3rd = 6 Rapt To Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Darsmaster | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:36 | 1st = 6 Darsmaster 2nd = 4 Big Don 3rd = 7 Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 9 Rockbel | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:31 | 1st = 9 Rockbel 2nd = 2 More More More 3rd = 5 Heritage Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 7 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Havana Rey 2nd = 4 Single 3rd = 1 Fast Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Glamorous Opal | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 4 Hoodlum 3rd = 7 Mesomorph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Agent Al | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Agent Al 2nd = 1 Whisky Highway 3rd = 8 Popstar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 2 Flash Academy | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Flash Academy 2nd = 14 Liege Law 3rd = 11 Fantastic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Ventic | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Ventic 2nd = 15 Serbian Crown 3rd = 3 Mega Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Rouge Dior | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rouge Dior 2nd = 5 Peggies Dream 3rd = 2 Bombora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Budriguez | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Budriguez 2nd = 3 Invest 3rd = 8 Lord Of Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Ten To Zero | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:05 | 1st = 10 Ten To Zero 2nd = 18 March To Victory 3rd = 2 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 11 Shafeeq | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Shafeeq 2nd = 7 Better Than Ready 3rd = 9 Craiglea Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Corstons Beau | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Corstons Beau 2nd = 7 The Thief 3rd = 3 Ashridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Van Rossum | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Van Rossum 2nd = 8 Test The Best 3rd = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Little Favours | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:51 | 1st = 7 Little Favours 2nd = 3 Sunsets On Fire 3rd = 4 Bonny The Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Magic Weekend | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Magic Weekend 2nd = 3 Number One Gun 3rd = 11 Mr Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Platinum Mint | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Platinum Mint 2nd = 1 Change Often 3rd = 7 Spins Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 1 Shadow Force | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Shadow Force 2nd = 2 Benkeve 3rd = 6 Fallon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Eclair Surprise | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Eclair Surprise 2nd = 4 Barigan Boy 3rd = 6 Lexcen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Ningaloo Blitz | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Ningaloo Blitz 2nd = 3 Operational 3rd = 1 Ambers Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 All Too Hard | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 All Too Hard 2nd = 5 Mawingo 3rd = 3 Mr Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Xatel Ekwa | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Xatel Ekwa 2nd = 7 Contemplation 3rd = 5 Mantonant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Vintage Moss | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Vintage Moss 2nd = 7 Fitness Fanatic 3rd = 4 Bribie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Hamam | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Hamam 2nd = 4 Vixen Hustler 3rd = 3 Scarletini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Zanatus | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:11 | 1st = 4 Zanatus 2nd = 1 Power Source 3rd = 3 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Happy Galaxy | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Happy Galaxy 2nd = 3 Skytrain 3rd = 4 Centennial Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 6 Schooner Bay | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:06 | 1st = 6 Schooner Bay 2nd = 5 Eightlives 3rd = 14 Beguile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Queenofbeaudesert | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Queenofbeaudesert 2nd = 5 Ervbefel 3rd = 10 Arabian Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 5 Up And Over | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Up And Over 2nd = 3 Atabar 3rd = 1 Fu Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Swinging Soldier | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Swinging Soldier 2nd = 14 Bit Of A Schiller 3rd = 12 Lucky Livi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Play With Fire | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Play With Fire 2nd = 4 Bradford Badboy 3rd = 2 Authentic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Mulaazem | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Mulaazem 2nd = 1 Fiveandahalfstar 3rd = 2 Super Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 16 Miss Ana | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:46 | 1st = 16 Miss Ana 2nd = 1 Storm Home 3rd = 6 Iamishwara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Diamond Costa | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Diamond Costa 2nd = 4 Oakfield Invader 3rd = 10 Dolphus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Sookie | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Sookie 2nd = 14 Vis A Tergo 3rd = 11 Written Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Gottino | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Gottino 2nd = 6 Prussia Island 3rd = 4 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 4 Franco Nattai | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Franco Nattai 2nd = 1 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 8 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Hezoff | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:31 | 1st = 2 Hezoff 2nd = 1 Fred Astaire 3rd = 3 Fraidso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Charge Account | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 11 Charge Account 2nd = 8 Masterstroke 3rd = 13 Chiaramonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 8 Final Touch | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:26 | 1st = 8 Final Touch 2nd = 10 Xanadu 3rd = 13 Zurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Go Kingpin | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Go Kingpin 2nd = 5 Courtz Boy 3rd = 3 Carnegies Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 9 Red Martini | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:22 | 1st = 9 Red Martini 2nd = 11 Rapid Interference 3rd = 3 Millenium Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Aeraise | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Aeraise 2nd = 2 Protector 3rd = 10 Ready To Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 10 Ozstar | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:15 | 1st = 10 Ozstar 2nd = 2 Rollwiththepunches 3rd = 12 Bestons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Adebisi | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Adebisi 2nd = 5 Rescue Mission 3rd = 7 Big Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 8 Stormy Lass | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:06 | 1st = 8 Stormy Lass 2nd = 5 Bamboo 3rd = 9 Magic Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Karosse | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Karosse 2nd = 6 Flyfillyfly 3rd = 9 Furiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 10 Whitesails | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 15:01 | 1st = 10 Whitesails 2nd = 12 Kurtley 3rd = 5 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 10 Star Of Isis | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:57 | 1st = 10 Star Of Isis 2nd = 9 Tyler Franco 3rd = 5 Magna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Vomo | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:56 | 1st = 3 Vomo 2nd = 7 Sky Flyte 3rd = 4 Miss Kempinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Mercury Jet | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Mercury Jet 2nd = 3 Magic Flag 3rd = 5 Miss Medaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Vadashan | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:52 | 1st = 10 Vadashan 2nd = 12 Unimpeachable 3rd = 3 General Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 5 Veldt | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:48 | 1st = 5 Veldt 2nd = 8 Duke Of York 3rd = 6 Skysoblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Hear the Beat | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Hear the Beat 2nd = 7 Lentini Mist 3rd = 6 Indecision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 8 Covenant | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Covenant 2nd = 3 Just Milly 3rd = 1 Film Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Unfaithfully | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:43 | 1st = 10 Unfaithfully 2nd = 2 Nadaka 3rd = 6 On Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 10 Conflicting Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:39 | 1st = 10 Conflicting Dreams 2nd = 8 Onyegin 3rd = 11 Star Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Guelph | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Guelph 2nd = 2 Montsegur 3rd = 6 Godiva Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Enzedda | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Enzedda 2nd = 4 The Beaut 3rd = 10 Down Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Dalswinton Road | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Dalswinton Road 2nd = 6 Shen Long 3rd = 4 So Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Rock Home Late | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:26 | 1st = 7 Rock Home Late 2nd = 2 Clever Hans 3rd = 6 Gold Shears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 5 Paramount Queen | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Paramount Queen 2nd = 7 Saratoga 3rd = 8 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Sleepy Jean | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:21 | 1st = 6 Sleepy Jean 2nd = 5 Moorunda Mia 3rd = 2 Inala Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Rocket A Gogo | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Rocket A Gogo 2nd = 2 Bentleys Best 3rd = 5 Joys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Court Connection | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:17 | 1st = 2 Court Connection 2nd = 3 Planetarium 3rd = 1 Marden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Sangster | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Sangster 2nd = 9 Dolmabache 3rd = 14 Asavant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Strada Title | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:12 | 1st = 9 Strada Title 2nd = 7 Mansfield Park 3rd = 5 Flame Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 5 Dan Danoro | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:09 | 1st = 5 Dan Danoro 2nd = 8 Coona Supreme 3rd = 2 Roman Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Distillation | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:08 | 1st = 5 Distillation 2nd = 8 Luckzat 3rd = 1 Above Average |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Uncle Phil | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Uncle Phil 2nd = 3 Safe World 3rd = 4 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Kuroshio | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Kuroshio 2nd = 7 The Bowler 3rd = 4 Dissident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Hell Yeah | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Hell Yeah 2nd = 6 Gold Card 3rd = 5 Powelka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Storm Pelotari | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Storm Pelotari 2nd = 1 Farm Boy 3rd = 4 Kingsmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Bid Spotter | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:51 | 1st = 1 Bid Spotter 2nd = 3 Sams Town 3rd = 2 Count Encosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Jason Rulz | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Jason Rulz 2nd = 1 Donegal Delight 3rd = 2 Cast Off Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Taddei Tondo | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:46 | 1st = 4 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 9 Shy Girl 3rd = 5 Deus Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Dark Brown Sugar | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:42 | 1st = 4 Dark Brown Sugar 2nd = 8 Segue 3rd = 7 Arms Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Anna Maria | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:38 | 1st = 9 Anna Maria 2nd = 8 Yardstick 3rd = 5 Guess What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Pink Brietta | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Pink Brietta 2nd = 1 Choirs 3rd = 2 So Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 El Prado Gold | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:33 | 1st = 7 El Prado Gold 2nd = 4 Katunga 3rd = 3 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 15 Kibwe | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:29 | 1st = 15 Kibwe 2nd = 8 Courage To Dance 3rd = 3 Full View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Octavia | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Octavia 2nd = 2 Members Joy 3rd = 4 Angelic Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Beauty Apps | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Beauty Apps 2nd = 6 Furio 3rd = 10 Platinum Provence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Oakfield Rebel | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Rebel 2nd = 7 Power Supply 3rd = 4 Highest Rank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 9 Grey Countess | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:16 | 1st = 9 Grey Countess 2nd = 6 Epsilon 3rd = 7 Rusty Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Isaiah | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:12 | 1st = 9 Isaiah 2nd = 5 Messini 3rd = 4 Return To Sender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Curtain Calls | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:11 | 1st = 1 Curtain Calls 2nd = 5 Maraatib 3rd = 7 Norse Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Va Pensiero | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:07 | 1st = 3 Va Pensiero 2nd = 1 All The Talk 3rd = 8 Vela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 1 Fix | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 Fix 2nd = 2 Soriano 3rd = 10 More Than Sacred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Latvian Amber | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Latvian Amber 2nd = 5 Sheez On Top 3rd = 4 Miss Intensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:54 | 2nd = 6 Bracko Mick 3rd = 5 California Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Zlatan | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Zlatan 2nd = 1 Whisper Downs 3rd = 7 Diamonds At Noon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 3 All In Clover | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 All In Clover 2nd = 5 Supervisor 3rd = 7 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 Miss Yaldhurst | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Miss Yaldhurst 2nd = 9 Curve 3rd = 10 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 13 Lovetohaveit | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:25 | 1st = 13 Lovetohaveit 2nd = 4 Tuftane 3rd = 16 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Jeans Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Jeans Flyer 2nd = 7 Moral Magic 3rd = 2 Decision Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Dame Margot | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Dame Margot 2nd = 10 Sarah Jane 3rd = 12 Miss Clawdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Adore Me | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Adore Me 2nd = 13 Kabet 3rd = 8 Seven Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 8 Alarose | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 11:50 | 1st = 8 Alarose 2nd = 6 Perfectly Roy 3rd = 7 Argente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Sinoque | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 11:45 | 1st = 8 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 5 Alta Mario | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 11:25 | 1st = 5 Alta Mario 2nd = 2 Shamrocks Boy 3rd = 4 Tuscaloosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Kijani | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 11:15 | 1st = 5 Kijani 2nd = 1 Silverdale 3rd = 4 Loknkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Lucky Monarch | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 10:50 | 1st = 1 Lucky Monarch 2nd = 7 Always Treasure 3rd = 2 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Celtic Star | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 10:40 | 1st = 4 Celtic Star 2nd = 9 Set Me Free 3rd = 2 Usainity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 10:15 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 2 Gliding Rose 3rd = 1 Sunset Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Extreme Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 1:30 | 1st = 4 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 1 Indomitable 3rd = 5 Slick Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 1:00 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 11 Taiaha 3rd = 6 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Tracer Bullet | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 0:42 | 1st = 4 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 6 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 8 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 0:30 | 1st = 12 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 9 Dalvey Gold 3rd = 1 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Otago | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Otago 2nd = 6 Octane Attack 3rd = 5 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Never Too Many | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 0:12 | 1st = 6 Never Too Many 2nd = 1 Dont Look Down 3rd = 2 Miss Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Elusive Courage | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 0:00 | 1st = 5 Elusive Courage 2nd = 2 The Best Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Red Salute | ||
Sat Feb 9 2013 0:00 | 1st = 1 Red Salute 2nd = 4 Western Cullen 3rd = 8 Gate Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Pristine Blue | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Pristine Blue 2nd = 5 Antun 3rd = 8 Move The Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Fasolo | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Fasolo 2nd = 2 Velorian 3rd = 4 Bushido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Alotta Cash | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 Alotta Cash 2nd = 4 Bushido 3rd = 1 Lilly Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Arcadia Shiraz | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 23:25 | 1st = 4 Arcadia Shiraz 2nd = 2 Dyna Corky 3rd = 5 Two Toxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Lightning Bug 2nd = 4 Denmar Bruce 3rd = 6 Frantic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Vee Ate Mate | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:52 | 1st = 5 Vee Ate Mate 2nd = 6 Jay Kay 3rd = 2 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Im A Bonnie Sheila | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Im A Bonnie Sheila 2nd = 2 Modern Gold 3rd = 4 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 8 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 4 El Te Quinn 3rd = 7 Bettor Be Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Tickles 2nd = 7 Lakoda Cassie 3rd = 6 Ledaro Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Desert Spark | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Desert Spark 2nd = 4 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 1 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Bamboo Blonde | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Bamboo Blonde 2nd = 3 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 8 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Flamin Blue Jean | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Flamin Blue Jean 2nd = 6 Chilly Neptune 3rd = 7 Matty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Farmor Karma | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:14 | 1st = 1 Farmor Karma 2nd = 2 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 3 Madam Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Poco | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Poco 2nd = 2 Miss Pedro 3rd = 5 Joyous Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 5 Essayist | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Essayist 2nd = 2 Big Hat 3rd = 7 Imposing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 All Square | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 All Square 2nd = 2 Omaha Club 3rd = 7 Esse Elle Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Elite Elijah | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Elite Elijah 2nd = 5 Points Buzzard 3rd = 6 Royal Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Donavan Maguire | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Donavan Maguire 2nd = 5 The Reverend Black 3rd = 1 Thesonofgeorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Why Not Happy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Why Not Happy 2nd = 4 Capital Cruise 3rd = 1 Marie Mccormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Halloween Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Halloween Spirit 2nd = 7 Wheres Jassy 3rd = 3 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 King Tonic | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 King Tonic 2nd = 4 Coxie 3rd = 5 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Seapearler | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Seapearler 2nd = 7 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 3 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Bella Clare | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Bella Clare 2nd = 7 Granvilles Call 3rd = 5 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Bit Wasabi | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 1 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 6 Typhoon Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Vee Jay 2nd = 3 Dinks Romar 3rd = 2 Golden Lexi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Shreks Mystery | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Shreks Mystery 2nd = 7 Danyos Vassy 3rd = 5 Samdoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Perfect Poison | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Perfect Poison 2nd = 8 Lord Shambi 3rd = 5 Mighty Typhos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Spring Colarado | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Spring Colarado 2nd = 8 Quick Witted 3rd = 1 El Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Ima Grumpy Jasper | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Ima Grumpy Jasper 2nd = 7 Givsirabone 3rd = 5 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Luxurious | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Luxurious 2nd = 6 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 4 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Maligning Rowe | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Maligning Rowe 2nd = 1 Oh Lola 3rd = 4 Wheres Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Don Alvaro | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Don Alvaro 2nd = 7 Suki Suki 3rd = 2 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Destini Fireball | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Destini Fireball 2nd = 1 Deutronium 3rd = 6 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Sweet Humour | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Sweet Humour 2nd = 5 Star Speed 3rd = 1 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Smokey Ray | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Smokey Ray 2nd = 3 Lamorak 3rd = 8 Stopityakillenme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Sweet Millions | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Sweet Millions 2nd = 8 Carlingford Finn 3rd = 5 Eurico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Clear Polish | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Clear Polish 2nd = 8 Vee Tee Snippets 3rd = 4 Shamanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Beckie Grace | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 21:01 | 1st = 2 Beckie Grace 2nd = 8 Naughty Maree 3rd = 5 The Joadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Cintiarna | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Cintiarna 2nd = 4 Peter Rocket 3rd = 3 Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:56 | 1st = 8 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 7 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 4 Swagman Spies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Diamante Maravu | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Diamante Maravu 2nd = 6 Nomunnofun 3rd = 4 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Daven Bale | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Daven Bale 2nd = 1 Majestic Lee 3rd = 5 Gordon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Kelmatts Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Kelmatts Fantasy 2nd = 2 Ryno Rules 3rd = 1 Ritza Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Look At Life | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:43 | 1st = 3 Look At Life 2nd = 9 Battleliner 3rd = 2 Mighty Boy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Premier Boloney | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:41 | 1st = 7 Premier Boloney 2nd = 1 Xylia Allen 3rd = 4 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Obi Wan | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Obi Wan 2nd = 1 Dana Gabbi 3rd = 3 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 7 Zoetomtaya | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 14 Rosalie Park 3rd = 8 Not So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Jaccka Lauchie | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Lauchie 2nd = 6 Panesar 3rd = 4 Shelby Cruzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Super Colossal | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Super Colossal 2nd = 2 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 7 Bazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Miss Clowntown | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Clowntown 2nd = 7 Smoke 3rd = 6 La Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:21 | 1st = 1 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 3 Nothings Final 3rd = 4 Form Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Boris Fields | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Boris Fields 2nd = 3 Harry The Great 3rd = 5 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Pelican Princess 2nd = 2 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 4 Farmor For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 11 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:12 | 1st = 11 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 7 Uncle Lile 3rd = 8 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Premier Event | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Premier Event 2nd = 4 Waranga Jet 3rd = 7 Snow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Nans Girl | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Nans Girl 2nd = 7 Kirstin Otto 3rd = 8 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Jasper Moreau | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:03 | 1st = 3 Jasper Moreau 2nd = 6 Mcardles Art 3rd = 2 Dinant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Gold Town | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 20:01 | 1st = 4 Gold Town 2nd = 8 General Destini 3rd = 3 Elmira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Justematic | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Justematic 2nd = 5 Patricks 3rd = 11 Hecacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 So Chique | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 So Chique 2nd = 9 Alana Vale 3rd = 3 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Kiana Frances | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Kiana Frances 2nd = 2 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 10 Missus Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 El Sporto | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 El Sporto 2nd = 1 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 7 Ready for Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Joe Hanley | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Joe Hanley 2nd = 3 Cheyennes Son 3rd = 8 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Capri | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Capri 2nd = 11 President Jones 3rd = 4 Built For Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Fairy Horse | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:41 | 1st = 3 Fairy Horse 2nd = 8 Flamena 3rd = 1 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Shadow Banker | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Shadow Banker 2nd = 2 Beach Gal 3rd = 4 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Mister Applegate | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:33 | 1st = 10 Mister Applegate 2nd = 8 Wicked Isle 3rd = 4 Hope To Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Whispering Wind | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Whispering Wind 2nd = 8 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 4 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Mexico City | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Mexico City 2nd = 3 Black Pees 3rd = 6 Mesomorph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Moyarra Bounty | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Moyarra Bounty 2nd = 7 Coolified 3rd = 5 Elite Crumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Roman Centurion | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Roman Centurion 2nd = 5 Jollygood Gent 3rd = 6 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Double Swirl | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Double Swirl 2nd = 6 Army Miss 3rd = 1 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Bago Steel | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bago Steel 2nd = 5 Crash Cart Kev 3rd = 2 Sik Em Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 9 Hes Magic Red | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:12 | 1st = 9 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 7 Shareapassion 3rd = 8 Tauber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Crymelon Talon | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Crymelon Talon 2nd = 4 Mister Patience 3rd = 7 Perfect Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Mirror Reflecton | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Mirror Reflecton 2nd = 3 Pettigo Fire 3rd = 1 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Gotta Take Care | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:06 | 1st = 2 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 4 Michelle Enlim 3rd = 7 Jaimandy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Panamaris | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:02 | 1st = 5 Panamaris 2nd = 3 Fairhurst 3rd = 9 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Why Not Penny | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Why Not Penny 2nd = 5 Burnsys Gypsy 3rd = 2 Bruno Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Black Cruiser | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Black Cruiser 2nd = 8 Black Quartz 3rd = 9 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Tinted Power | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Tinted Power 2nd = 5 Camos Prinny 3rd = 6 Worthy Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Tea House | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:47 | 1st = 10 Tea House 2nd = 3 Soho Winslet 3rd = 2 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Our Pu Bear | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Our Pu Bear 2nd = 6 Da Verrazzano 3rd = 12 Double Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Wanalta Jack | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Wanalta Jack 2nd = 4 Demon Hunter 3rd = 1 Jaimandy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lost For Words | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Lost For Words 2nd = 8 Fear No More 3rd = 4 Wooroolin Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 Geds Courage | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Geds Courage 2nd = 2 Pitlochry 3rd = 7 Awesome Belmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Multi Lad | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Multi Lad 2nd = 8 Black Pretence 3rd = 9 Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Huchi Fella | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Huchi Fella 2nd = 4 Check Mate 3rd = 3 Anvil On The Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Holding Shot | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Holding Shot 2nd = 4 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Track Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Venetian Snow | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:21 | 1st = 3 Venetian Snow 2nd = 5 Path To Stress 3rd = 1 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Gumdrops | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Gumdrops 2nd = 10 Cyrus 3rd = 6 Roman Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 4 Red Line 3rd = 6 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Major Gambler | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 Major Gambler 2nd = 9 Condagen 3rd = 5 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Flying Baron | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Flying Baron 2nd = 14 Soaring Wings 3rd = 15 Wing Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Man From Mars | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Man From Mars 2nd = 4 Second Dozen 3rd = 9 Bianforgetful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Vittoria | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Vittoria 2nd = 4 Podsiadly 3rd = 7 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Larry Trick | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Larry Trick 2nd = 6 Seven Straight 3rd = 4 Gotcha Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Simmerly | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Simmerly 2nd = 6 Seven Straight 3rd = 1 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Bomb Disposal | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 1 Cool At Midnight 3rd = 3 Noisy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Bustopher Jones | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:48 | 1st = 12 Bustopher Jones 2nd = 7 Calculation 3rd = 5 Kistamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Confused Superstar | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:43 | 1st = 12 Confused Superstar 2nd = 2 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 8 Reign Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Snow Mystique | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Snow Mystique 2nd = 3 Cheeky Cheeks 3rd = 8 Chads Chucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Long Playboy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Long Playboy 2nd = 2 Riverside Lad 3rd = 7 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Greybrow | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:33 | 1st = 6 Greybrow 2nd = 5 Boydari 3rd = 9 Rorys Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Joyces Happy 2nd = 4 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 5 Time Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 16 Quickie | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:26 | 1st = 16 Quickie 2nd = 3 Chocolate Charlie 3rd = 8 Carson City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Rebel Bride 2nd = 2 Cellarmaster 3rd = 4 Punctuate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Calico King | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:21 | 1st = 4 Calico King 2nd = 6 Teenas Plane 3rd = 5 Keyser Soze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Text Me Daddy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 Text Me Daddy 2nd = 4 Haras Nicky 3rd = 2 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Stratigraphy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Stratigraphy 2nd = 8 Too Deadly 3rd = 11 Our Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Paddy The Bloke | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Paddy The Bloke 2nd = 8 Dental Surgeon 3rd = 2 Chocolat Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Viking Heart | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:08 | 1st = 1 Viking Heart 2nd = 4 Ogrady 3rd = 2 St Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Jungleface Jake | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 Jungleface Jake 2nd = 9 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 5 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 10 Reunite | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Reunite 2nd = 11 Are You Sure 3rd = 2 Setgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Sheoak Claude | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Sheoak Claude 2nd = 8 Five Scallywags 3rd = 9 Hanging Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Rickabaugh | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Rickabaugh 2nd = 8 Bellissima Blue 3rd = 6 Splash Of Paint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Full Of Cache | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:53 | 1st = 7 Full Of Cache 2nd = 10 Mount Nancy 3rd = 12 Dans A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Born Ready | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Born Ready 2nd = 10 Royal Tornado 3rd = 1 Farmor Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Leusater | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Leusater 2nd = 5 Rio Moonlight 3rd = 1 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Fieldmaster | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Fieldmaster 2nd = 9 Lightly Spiced 3rd = 7 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Be Up | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:41 | 1st = 8 Be Up 2nd = 2 Prince Valiant 3rd = 1 Uno Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Giant Rival | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Giant Rival 2nd = 2 Sandys Replica 3rd = 4 Miss Jezebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Dany The Fox | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Dany The Fox 2nd = 1 Red Shift 3rd = 9 Captura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Point One Back | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:32 | 1st = 8 Point One Back 2nd = 6 Bronze Venus 3rd = 2 Wiginate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Hollyweird | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Hollyweird 2nd = 3 Epic 3rd = 6 All But Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Grainne Omalley | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 3 Screen Kiss 3rd = 8 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Keeper Of The Fire | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:23 | 1st = 3 Keeper Of The Fire 2nd = 10 Dusty Smiles 3rd = 8 Rock On Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Bermuda Blu | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 5 Pillow Talk 3rd = 4 Forever Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Arlos Rocket | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Arlos Rocket 2nd = 5 Parched 3rd = 4 Moonlite Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Infant Sorrow | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Infant Sorrow 2nd = 10 Uki Princess 3rd = 3 Jedi Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Teen Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Teen Spirit 2nd = 7 Striker Mclaren 3rd = 5 Nelcitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Jack Cam Dan | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Jack Cam Dan 2nd = 8 Dancing Icon 3rd = 1 Amarina Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Raharkus | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:06 | 1st = 3 Raharkus 2nd = 6 Closing Time 3rd = 9 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Geek Freak | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Geek Freak 2nd = 6 Uncles Miss 3rd = 7 Mafanwy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 13 Unoaked | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 16:02 | 1st = 13 Unoaked 2nd = 4 Ben Annalou 3rd = 3 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Midnight Toast | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Midnight Toast 2nd = 2 Burned End 3rd = 1 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Twilight Katie | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:58 | 1st = 8 Twilight Katie 2nd = 7 King Of Kaching 3rd = 4 Unshrinkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Bass Strait | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Bass Strait 2nd = 6 Beaumaris 3rd = 10 Usurper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Chin Clilabelle | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Chin Clilabelle 2nd = 9 Caribbean Gold 3rd = 4 Brothers Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Smasher | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Smasher 2nd = 10 Dontcryargentina 3rd = 7 Purest Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Cacia Bale | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Cacia Bale 2nd = 5 Evacuation 3rd = 2 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Bellmac Kody | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:43 | 1st = 5 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 7 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 1 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Word Gets Around | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Word Gets Around 2nd = 8 Private Label 3rd = 4 Sandrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Path To Hope | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Path To Hope 2nd = 5 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 7 Swahili Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Sapphire Zone | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:37 | 1st = 9 Sapphire Zone 2nd = 5 Dont Tell Mick 3rd = 8 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Corduroy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 Corduroy 2nd = 5 Resounding Miss 3rd = 11 Le Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Cherie Amour | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Cherie Amour 2nd = 1 Our Mantle 3rd = 2 Been Shafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 3 Groover | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Groover 2nd = 8 Lucky Break 3rd = 7 Kimberley Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Hidden Express | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Hidden Express 2nd = 2 Jenmar Blast 3rd = 4 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Lifes Cool | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Lifes Cool 2nd = 5 Watta Innings 3rd = 6 Italian Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Royal Rapture | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Royal Rapture 2nd = 7 Moral Persuasion 3rd = 1 Difrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Magical King | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Magical King 2nd = 5 Clemente 3rd = 10 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Pah Leeze | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 Pah Leeze 2nd = 6 Jericho Jack 3rd = 1 Imani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Amalfi Dreams | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Amalfi Dreams 2nd = 6 Gatineau River 3rd = 7 Gotitallwrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Prank Call | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Prank Call 2nd = 2 Rusty Rheva 3rd = 1 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Slowly Does It | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Slowly Does It 2nd = 3 Frameworks Pride 3rd = 9 Like It Chilled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Platinum Jack | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:03 | 1st = 6 Platinum Jack 2nd = 7 Lion Dance 3rd = 2 Leica Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 4 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 1 The Governator 3rd = 10 Sir Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 3 Heavenly Path 3rd = 1 Flaming Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Akahadoo | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Akahadoo 2nd = 1 Live In Doubt 3rd = 6 Rocmarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Pandora Kist | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Pandora Kist 2nd = 8 Homburg 3rd = 1 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Captain Kidd | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Captain Kidd 2nd = 5 Royal Knave 3rd = 12 Miss No Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Crystalised | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Crystalised 2nd = 10 Angelas Dream 3rd = 1 Princess Toshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 My Tunes | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:41 | 1st = 5 My Tunes 2nd = 8 Oxley Major 3rd = 3 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Cyclone Billy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Billy 2nd = 5 In A Storm 3rd = 7 Stephen Got Even |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Uncle Krang | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Uncle Krang 2nd = 8 Sunny Nyasaland 3rd = 7 Such A Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Guaranteed | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Guaranteed 2nd = 1 Faraway Man 3rd = 8 Electrastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 In Top Gear | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:28 | 1st = 8 In Top Gear 2nd = 7 Tigon 3rd = 3 Shamekhas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 1 Our Genes | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Our Genes 2nd = 9 Court Dancer 3rd = 12 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Old Fella | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Old Fella 2nd = 6 Elusive Sage 3rd = 8 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Force Of Three | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Force Of Three 2nd = 9 El Mina 3rd = 6 Smart Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Emerley Zing | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Emerley Zing 2nd = 3 Zelda Bale 3rd = 8 Doveton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Apache Son | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Apache Son 2nd = 8 Evil Intent 3rd = 3 Peron Dunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Altonio | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Altonio 2nd = 8 Readings 3rd = 4 Campeao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Regal Gladiator | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:06 | 1st = 3 Regal Gladiator 2nd = 6 Padden Bale 3rd = 8 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Motivator Missy | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:06 | 1st = 1 Motivator Missy 2nd = 6 Padden Bale 3rd = 2 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Novikov | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Novikov 2nd = 5 Blucara 3rd = 8 Benji Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Raquel Bale | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Raquel Bale 2nd = 8 Thanks Roger 3rd = 3 Chief Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 12 Mamwaazel | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:53 | 1st = 12 Mamwaazel 2nd = 1 Rockford 3rd = 6 Stratacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 11 Kick Back | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:50 | 1st = 11 Kick Back 2nd = 3 Flynn 3rd = 5 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Brontes Gift | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:49 | 1st = 8 Brontes Gift 2nd = 1 Quando Bale 3rd = 7 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Rockin Devil | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Rockin Devil 2nd = 11 Figure This 3rd = 7 Darcys Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Mclaren Prince | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Mclaren Prince 2nd = 3 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 1 Spinning Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Windedo | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:40 | 1st = 9 Windedo 2nd = 6 Sienna Of Sydney 3rd = 7 All I Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 15 Free To Rein | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:35 | 1st = 15 Free To Rein 2nd = 1 Angola 3rd = 12 Chit Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Sydenham Bubbles | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Bubbles 2nd = 3 My Little Oah 3rd = 8 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Vesnas Express | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:31 | 1st = 6 Vesnas Express 2nd = 7 What An Effort 3rd = 4 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Ozberry Miss | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Ozberry Miss 2nd = 1 King Of Florence 3rd = 4 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Zara Mclaren | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 4 Mclaren Grace 3rd = 2 Shaka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Knoydart | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Knoydart 2nd = 4 Sea Warrior 3rd = 10 Red Roses Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 4 Napatap | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Napatap 2nd = 3 Good Excuse 3rd = 11 Bee Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Zipping Damo | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:14 | 1st = 3 Zipping Damo 2nd = 9 Midnight Strike 3rd = 1 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Fireweed | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Fireweed 2nd = 7 Totally Hammered 3rd = 10 Maple Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Mr Reece | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:07 | 1st = 8 Mr Reece 2nd = 5 Kinetic Neo 3rd = 3 Pinta Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Sarianas Quest | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Sarianas Quest 2nd = 7 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 9 Royal Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Who Told Blackie | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 2 Bill Baillie 3rd = 3 Little Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Tanybryn | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:49 | 1st = 7 Tanybryn 2nd = 9 Lotus 3rd = 4 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Agent Rex | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Agent Rex 2nd = 3 Kent Bale 3rd = 8 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 5 Quality Street | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Quality Street 2nd = 15 Coterie 3rd = 1 Western Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Shaga Banga Bang | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:32 | 1st = 2 Shaga Banga Bang 2nd = 5 Working Working 3rd = 6 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Stormbay Bomber | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Stormbay Bomber 2nd = 7 Tempest Rose 3rd = 10 Unconcerned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Cross Cut | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:22 | 1st = 3 Cross Cut 2nd = 1 Scala Allen 3rd = 4 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Homebush Colt | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:13 | 1st = 4 Homebush Colt 2nd = 6 Nuts For Sure 3rd = 5 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 College Treat | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:04 | 1st = 2 College Treat 2nd = 4 Lucifers Fury 3rd = 3 Fuzzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 7 Pinaz | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 12:04 | 1st = 7 Pinaz 2nd = 8 Ruthless Tycoon 3rd = 10 Lezani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Thrilling Abra | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 7 Te Popo Joe 3rd = 4 Stevies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Tilly | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Tilly 2nd = 4 Thrilling News 3rd = 6 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 9 Old Gold | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 11:28 | 1st = 9 Old Gold 2nd = 10 Lady Privateer 3rd = 8 Busker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Hit The Lip | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 11:20 | 1st = 1 Hit The Lip 2nd = 8 Careless Talk 3rd = 9 Single Sculler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Hey You | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 11:01 | 1st = 6 Hey You 2nd = 9 Mrs Bouquet 3rd = 1 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Red Crystal | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 10:41 | 1st = 2 Red Crystal 2nd = 4 Calm Brooke 3rd = 1 Rich List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Uno Allegro | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 10:21 | 1st = 5 Uno Allegro 2nd = 7 Working Camarade 3rd = 2 All for One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Bee Rabbit | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 10:01 | 1st = 3 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 7 Starla 3rd = 1 Cluain Meala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Smokey Assassin | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 1:17 | 1st = 4 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 2 Hythes Best 3rd = 6 Sammy Dizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 West On Tess | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 1:02 | 1st = 6 West On Tess 2nd = 7 Kridon Kavorka 3rd = 2 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Olivia Rose | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 0:45 | 1st = 1 Olivia Rose 2nd = 5 Sweet Summer 3rd = 3 Outta The Ruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Amigo Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 0:27 | 1st = 6 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 2 Bashys Magic 3rd = 7 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Rock Fusion | ||
Wed Jan 9 2013 0:10 | 1st = 2 Rock Fusion 2nd = 8 Gloria Glad 3rd = 1 Changes |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000