Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:52 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 8 Tempted 3rd = 2 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Toretto | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Toretto 2nd = 6 Our Major Mark 3rd = 8 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 4 At Princeton | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:35 | 1st = 4 At Princeton 2nd = 2 Levi Judd 3rd = 6 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Knight Fun | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:32 | 1st = 5 Knight Fun 2nd = 7 Egotistical 3rd = 8 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 J Walker | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:20 | 1st = 6 J Walker 2nd = 1 Salliwood 3rd = 7 Braemoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Blueys Fate | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Blueys Fate 2nd = 6 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 1 Too Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 5 Asbo | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 23:05 | 1st = 5 Asbo 2nd = 6 Disco Gemini 3rd = 8 No Luck Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 West On Manu | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 West On Manu 2nd = 9 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 2 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 8 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 10 Dasher Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Ellys Dream | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Ellys Dream 2nd = 5 Sundance Rock 3rd = 3 Lead Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Silk Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Silk Thunder 2nd = 5 By Magic 3rd = 6 Pristine Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 5 Rusty Rockets | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 8 Riverdale Joker 3rd = 3 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Raging Rhuben | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 8 Casino Lass 3rd = 1 Caesars Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Benedict Geoff | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 2 Willy Bale 3rd = 5 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 1 New York Susie 3rd = 2 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:20 | 1st = 12 Northview Punter 2nd = 5 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 7 The Feather Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Fancy Pete | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Fancy Pete 2nd = 7 Silver Domino 3rd = 3 Run Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Nino Fields | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:17 | 1st = 3 Nino Fields 2nd = 6 Flying Deejay 3rd = 5 Chief Ripoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Tronador | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Tronador 2nd = 2 Genghis 3rd = 13 Grey Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Majorlook | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:09 | 1st = 4 Majorlook 2nd = 6 Nimble Jack 3rd = 3 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Spring Spaniard | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:06 | 1st = 5 Spring Spaniard 2nd = 8 Atro Bale 3rd = 4 Go Herbie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 4 Tartary Phoenix | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tartary Phoenix 2nd = 8 The Road To Glory 3rd = 7 Me And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Making Headlines | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Making Headlines 2nd = 6 Leonardos Son 3rd = 2 Dreamy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Bohemiam | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:59 | 1st = 2 Bohemiam 2nd = 1 Typan 3rd = 3 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Cloud Ten | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Cloud Ten 2nd = 7 Teddie Boy 3rd = 1 Flying Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Pride Of Essay | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Essay 2nd = 3 So It Goes 3rd = 2 Best Of Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Im Terrific | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Im Terrific 2nd = 2 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 4 Heez On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Magic Diva | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Magic Diva 2nd = 2 Elite Diva 3rd = 5 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Beach Front | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Beach Front 2nd = 3 Five All 3rd = 10 Bian Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Celtic Katie | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Celtic Katie 2nd = 2 Nifty Mac 3rd = 5 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Arty Missy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Arty Missy 2nd = 3 Alina 3rd = 9 Walky Talky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Belfast Johnny | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:36 | 1st = 8 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 2 Ferly Reign 3rd = 1 Trapper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Im Themightymouse | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Im Themightymouse 2nd = 7 Hurricanehal 3rd = 6 Cool An Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Signory Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Signory Shannon 2nd = 5 Im Jensen 3rd = 3 Truly Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Sharkey Flash | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 4 Tarks Nemesis 3rd = 7 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Call 2nd = 4 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 5 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 7 Vapour 3rd = 1 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Smart Valentino | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Smart Valentino 2nd = 7 Cheeky Marble 3rd = 6 Buddy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Royal Mephisto | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 9 Royal Mephisto 2nd = 10 Settlers Way 3rd = 6 Lionpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 8 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 1 Cowboy Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Fancy Invader | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Fancy Invader 2nd = 6 Bomber Jack 3rd = 3 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Chickies Boy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Chickies Boy 2nd = 2 Feel The Need 3rd = 6 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Madison Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Madison Bromac 2nd = 1 Quick Lass 3rd = 7 Sally Hemings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Lachs Wish | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Lachs Wish 2nd = 3 Cracking Chain 3rd = 7 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Heza Fire Fighter | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:54 | 1st = 3 Heza Fire Fighter 2nd = 7 Global Gift 3rd = 5 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 9 Valentino Rossi | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Valentino Rossi 2nd = 7 Destination Moon 3rd = 5 Tormenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Beautiful Night | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Night 2nd = 6 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 4 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Sapporo | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Sapporo 2nd = 3 Hes Buzzin 3rd = 8 Callista Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Magnus Reign | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Magnus Reign 2nd = 10 Lamingtons 3rd = 8 Observer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 15 Leading The Way | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 15 Leading The Way 2nd = 9 Franco Sanchez 3rd = 6 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Keayang Steamer | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:39 | 1st = 10 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 1 Composed 3rd = 8 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Princess Alyssa | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Princess Alyssa 2nd = 4 Brabham 3rd = 8 Genetic Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 7 Flight to Vegas 3rd = 3 Smilin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Saloon Passage | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Saloon Passage 2nd = 1 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 3 Makin Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Flirty Lady | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:29 | 1st = 9 Flirty Lady 2nd = 5 Strange Brew 3rd = 7 Dancers Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Galahad | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Galahad 2nd = 1 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 7 Whatta Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Kevs Eagle | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Kevs Eagle 2nd = 3 Longtan Cougarman 3rd = 10 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Boizel | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Boizel 2nd = 2 Sol Invictus 3rd = 1 Mingara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Ruby Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 4 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 8 Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Reckless Assassin | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Reckless Assassin 2nd = 4 Baluch 3rd = 5 Chateau Latour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Cold Sister 2nd = 10 Stoned I Am 3rd = 3 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Kincaslough | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 12 Kincaslough 2nd = 8 Bonechip 3rd = 15 Regal Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Dyna Geldof | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 1 Spa Lision 3rd = 3 Dyna Yardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 2 Incandescent 3rd = 8 Purrfect Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Hijacked | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Hijacked 2nd = 1 Now Is the Time 3rd = 4 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Vickis Quest | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Vickis Quest 2nd = 3 Superior Izmir 3rd = 8 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Yaholyterror | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Yaholyterror 2nd = 1 Ina Great Place 3rd = 9 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Earth Shakes | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Earth Shakes 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 3 Budgies Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Timely Reign | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Timely Reign 2nd = 2 The Tenby Friar 3rd = 8 Parador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Deadsetlucky | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Deadsetlucky 2nd = 1 Mcliskyson 3rd = 4 Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Medley Moose | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Medley Moose 2nd = 9 Millie Sampson 3rd = 4 Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Oscar De Largo | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 Oscar De Largo 2nd = 7 Galloping Betsy 3rd = 8 Georgias Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Maroon Bay | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Maroon Bay 2nd = 4 Romancingthestone 3rd = 1 Charles In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Still Laughin | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Still Laughin 2nd = 7 Major Moment 3rd = 11 Kid Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Alchemy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Alchemy 2nd = 1 Jazz King 3rd = 8 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Tricky April | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Tricky April 2nd = 5 Devine Awe 3rd = 1 Bearly Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Too Cool To Fool | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Too Cool To Fool 2nd = 1 Dirty Ona Drink 3rd = 4 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Itcan Happen | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Itcan Happen 2nd = 5 Tea House 3rd = 2 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Exponential Lily 2nd = 7 Miss Foxy Minx 3rd = 8 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Jaccka Opie | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Opie 2nd = 11 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Young Hawke | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Young Hawke 2nd = 7 Thunder Rail 3rd = 6 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Talk Of Angels | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Talk Of Angels 2nd = 2 Le Sacre 3rd = 7 Catzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Stanley Charger | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Stanley Charger 2nd = 7 Prominent Art 3rd = 9 Big Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Ideal Belle | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Ideal Belle 2nd = 4 Raksdeal 3rd = 10 Charleston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 4 Violent 3rd = 1 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Miss Promiscuity | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Promiscuity 2nd = 1 Mother Grace 3rd = 4 Hayite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Cane Doro | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Cane Doro 2nd = 7 Ipswich Melody 3rd = 1 Ace Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Dontdoubtme | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Dontdoubtme 2nd = 8 My Bella Starr 3rd = 6 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Moondyne Joe | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 10 Moondyne Joe 2nd = 8 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 7 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Oxley Legend | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Oxley Legend 2nd = 8 Ima Apple 3rd = 3 Housefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Oh George | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Oh George 2nd = 1 White Sambuca 3rd = 5 Father Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Courage L A | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:04 | 1st = 9 Courage L A 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 4 Frances Dances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Jannik | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Jannik 2nd = 4 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 3 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Tutu Bene Lombo | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Tutu Bene Lombo 2nd = 2 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 10 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Dr Sanscha | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dr Sanscha 2nd = 3 Bounding Debree 3rd = 8 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Star Of Helicon | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 12 Star Of Helicon 2nd = 13 Our Celladoor 3rd = 9 Divertire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Force Fleming | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Force Fleming 2nd = 6 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 8 Petite Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Danavana | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Danavana 2nd = 7 Storm Maid 3rd = 10 Spinning Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Lotalov | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lotalov 2nd = 8 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 11 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Happy Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Happy Tokaam 2nd = 5 Secret Flight 3rd = 4 Zipping Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 8 Synthetic | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Synthetic 2nd = 5 Lucky Edge 3rd = 3 Dont Kel Yamemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Parumba Corvette | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Parumba Corvette 2nd = 7 Yazz 3rd = 10 Gave Surf Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Comply Or Die 2nd = 1 Donegals Guest 3rd = 7 Beach Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Beauty Secret | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:38 | 1st = 7 Beauty Secret 2nd = 3 Steam Washed 3rd = 1 Bit Of A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Buddy Bundy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Buddy Bundy 2nd = 12 Trueno 3rd = 9 Silent Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Donated | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:33 | 1st = 4 Donated 2nd = 2 Art Of Fame 3rd = 6 Dolci Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Okay Yetta | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Okay Yetta 2nd = 3 Shillelagh Lane 3rd = 1 Emdee Bahati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:31 | 1st = 8 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 4 Need To Chill 3rd = 5 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 El Mega | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 El Mega 2nd = 2 Home In Indiana 3rd = 1 Bohemian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 On The Level | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 On The Level 2nd = 5 Bounce 3rd = 8 Apache Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Akina Wally | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Akina Wally 2nd = 3 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 5 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Rowie | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Rowie 2nd = 3 Number One Gun 3rd = 1 Wild And Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 9 Alleluia 3rd = 4 Berlusconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Gabis Corsair | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:16 | 1st = 4 Gabis Corsair 2nd = 5 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 7 Serious Tiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Korolenko | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:16 | 1st = 6 Korolenko 2nd = 9 Finally China 3rd = 3 Dash Of Brains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 Zarhron | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Zarhron 2nd = 2 Oywotzy 3rd = 5 Rock Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Pacquiao | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:11 | 1st = 8 Pacquiao 2nd = 7 Bio Marinus 3rd = 10 Crackaheiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Awesome Project | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Awesome Project 2nd = 4 Nagini 3rd = 3 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Dyna Vank | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Vank 2nd = 2 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 4 Pattie Phevos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Indiana Izmir | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:03 | 1st = 6 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 5 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 7 Wong Way Susie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Empire Earl | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:03 | 1st = 12 Empire Earl 2nd = 9 Zedalite 3rd = 6 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 I Got A Turbo | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 I Got A Turbo 2nd = 11 Scanty 3rd = 13 Walka Country Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Herbie Goes 3rd = 2 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 16 Yelande | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 16 Yelande 2nd = 7 Sastre 3rd = 17 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Winning Return | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Winning Return 2nd = 7 Perfezione 3rd = 5 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 La Frisson Belle | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 La Frisson Belle 2nd = 3 Seqsea 3rd = 6 Sippinbundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Chasing Glory | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Chasing Glory 2nd = 2 Joe Hanley 3rd = 8 Barbs Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Agent Jack | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Agent Jack 2nd = 1 Proven Looper 3rd = 7 Stealthy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 4 Didntcostalot | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Didntcostalot 2nd = 6 Social Rank 3rd = 9 Shivarchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Sox And Crocs | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Sox And Crocs 2nd = 1 Layla Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Tiks Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Sheemon | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Sheemon 2nd = 3 Tart N Tights 3rd = 4 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Wargamer | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Wargamer 2nd = 6 Black Nemesis 3rd = 1 Mr Sa So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Bellasario | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:35 | 1st = 11 Bellasario 2nd = 6 Blissfull Kisses 3rd = 5 Aleppo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Fury | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 6 Matildas Babe 3rd = 7 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 3 Darbalara | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Darbalara 2nd = 10 Capello 3rd = 9 Zenith Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 2 Pretty Perfect 3rd = 5 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Boston Silver | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Boston Silver 2nd = 5 Crowdza Talking 3rd = 7 Double Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Snooki | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Snooki 2nd = 5 Lancewood Lizzie 3rd = 10 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Ripple Effect | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Ripple Effect 2nd = 3 Ptolemy 3rd = 8 Magisue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 9 Lonhtime | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Lonhtime 2nd = 2 Mighty Like 3rd = 8 Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Corona Grove | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Corona Grove 2nd = 1 Aza Buzz 3rd = 6 Shaylor Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 6 Stiff Drink 3rd = 1 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Dealer | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:13 | 1st = 2 Dealer 2nd = 6 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 1 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Drop Shot | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Drop Shot 2nd = 6 Gundy Star 3rd = 4 Western Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Jason Eyes | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:08 | 1st = 4 Jason Eyes 3rd = 8 Left Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Tigress Ally | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:08 | 1st = 7 Tigress Ally 3rd = 8 Left Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Uncle Trevor | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:07 | 1st = 9 Uncle Trevor 2nd = 7 Classiebee 3rd = 1 Incomparable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Maddie Gari | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Maddie Gari 2nd = 4 Nev 3rd = 7 Haniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Sense And Reason | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 17:02 | 1st = 11 Sense And Reason 2nd = 4 Anfitriona 3rd = 3 Poetic Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Rylees Marshall | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Rylees Marshall 2nd = 6 Fort Street 3rd = 4 Maywyn Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Whisper Jet | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Whisper Jet 2nd = 4 Chillysjustastrutter 3rd = 9 Koree Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Lizelot | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Lizelot 2nd = 11 No Swaps 3rd = 4 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 13 Big Both Ways | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:53 | 1st = 13 Big Both Ways 2nd = 7 Fair Troy 3rd = 12 Bonacious Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 7 Magical Lady | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Magical Lady 2nd = 2 Delabombell 3rd = 3 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Alderley Retreat | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Alderley Retreat 2nd = 4 All My Hopes 3rd = 1 Mollies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Vee For Vegas | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Vee For Vegas 2nd = 4 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 3 Luscious Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Red Crystal | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Red Crystal 2nd = 4 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 6 Stay Young |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Loncay | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Loncay 2nd = 3 Goodfun Girl 3rd = 2 Real Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 4 Laconic Lad | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Laconic Lad 2nd = 7 Super Hunter 3rd = 9 Mission Finder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Gunspeed | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Gunspeed 2nd = 3 Out West 3rd = 6 Zambezi Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Princess Sophia | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 12 Princess Sophia 2nd = 2 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 1 Lisa Marie P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Outback Grande | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Outback Grande 2nd = 2 Noble Jester 3rd = 10 Trophy Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Turbulant Times | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Turbulant Times 2nd = 3 Indigo Blue 3rd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Any Old Way | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Any Old Way 2nd = 8 Brian Elsu 3rd = 2 Earl Of Shebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Check My Swagger | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Check My Swagger 2nd = 4 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 6 Knees Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Cry Havoc | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Cry Havoc 2nd = 8 Enormous Honour 3rd = 7 Dog Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sweet Lies | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lies 2nd = 5 Its A Doll 3rd = 6 Shes Top Notch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Compton Street | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 9 Compton Street 2nd = 10 Beach Inspector 3rd = 7 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 14 She Sure Can | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:12 | 1st = 14 She Sure Can 2nd = 8 Bulwarra Belle 3rd = 13 Nautica Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Johns Joy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Johns Joy 2nd = 4 Miracle Aria 3rd = 1 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Finbar Bale | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Finbar Bale 2nd = 4 Jacky Blue Eye 3rd = 8 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Call Me Scary | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Call Me Scary 2nd = 3 Why Not Donna 3rd = 1 Playing Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Florin | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:05 | 1st = 12 Florin 2nd = 7 Planet Princess 3rd = 9 Simply Susational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Fine Approach | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Fine Approach 2nd = 1 Elenas Joy 3rd = 5 Married For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Silver Coin | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Silver Coin 2nd = 2 Al Command 3rd = 10 Lightning Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spring Cruise | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Spring Cruise 2nd = 1 Zambezi Luck 3rd = 2 Shaylor Heath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Isaiah | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Isaiah 2nd = 3 Spirit And Desire 3rd = 6 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Talkalot Tears | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Talkalot Tears 2nd = 4 Clints Jessie 3rd = 3 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Anonymiss Kitty | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Anonymiss Kitty 2nd = 9 Our Edge 3rd = 6 More Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Stratavon Pat | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Stratavon Pat 2nd = 8 Black Bravo 3rd = 5 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Lady Anabella | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Lady Anabella 2nd = 7 Time Fraud 3rd = 4 Captain Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 3 Dorothy Rawson 3rd = 8 Darsmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Paederos | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Paederos 2nd = 4 Bush Pilot 3rd = 2 Action Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 Stradowan | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:37 | 1st = 11 Stradowan 2nd = 5 Batini 3rd = 2 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Rummiking | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:36 | 1st = 6 Rummiking 2nd = 9 Whatawannabe 3rd = 1 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Zipping Damo | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:34 | 1st = 3 Zipping Damo 2nd = 5 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 6 Sagari | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Sagari 2nd = 2 Power Aweigh 3rd = 3 Franz Loves Trees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Bralyn Stalker | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Stalker 2nd = 4 Elusive Strike 3rd = 1 Speckle Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Check The Mail | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:27 | 1st = 7 Check The Mail 2nd = 3 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 6 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Dominic Toretto | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Dominic Toretto 2nd = 7 Select Butch 3rd = 6 Flotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Belle Diva | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Belle Diva 2nd = 2 Sorority Queen 3rd = 10 Royal Couture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Helen Told You | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Helen Told You 2nd = 5 Red Norm 3rd = 1 Poppys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Set Afire | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Set Afire 2nd = 16 Dark Matter 3rd = 2 Lever Lever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 All The Milk | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 All The Milk 2nd = 2 Bigtime Chip 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Under Done | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 Under Done 2nd = 8 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 1 Francois Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Celtic Prince | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Celtic Prince 2nd = 5 Major Major 3rd = 4 Senta Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Valiant Sue | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Valiant Sue 2nd = 7 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 3 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Wicked Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Wicked Shiraz 2nd = 2 Gracies Gift 3rd = 4 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 3 Candy Tuft | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Candy Tuft 2nd = 6 Abbalac 3rd = 2 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Lakoda Phantom | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Phantom 2nd = 2 String Time 3rd = 4 Axle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Enjoy The Silence | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Enjoy The Silence 2nd = 7 Ollie Runs Riot 3rd = 12 Gold Rises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Ashburn Lane | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Ashburn Lane 2nd = 11 Hit The Bit 3rd = 1 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Lylas | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Lylas 2nd = 4 Panic King 3rd = 3 Best In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Rosenet | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Rosenet 2nd = 3 Irresistible Me 3rd = 4 Lady In Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Swift Phantom 3rd = 7 Booming Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 My Mustang | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 My Mustang 2nd = 7 Crazy Mach 3rd = 5 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Robby Jack | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Robby Jack 2nd = 7 Truly Delicate 3rd = 1 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Girls Own | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Girls Own 2nd = 1 Power Ranger 3rd = 5 Covenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Take The Weight 2nd = 1 Wild Roses 3rd = 2 Glamour Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 11 Wild Fire | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Wild Fire 2nd = 1 Australian Venture 3rd = 8 Kirani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 1 Arietta | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Arietta 2nd = 7 Irish Bay 3rd = 8 Georgies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Encounter 2nd = 5 Bluebird Sunset 3rd = 8 Bee Sea Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Champagne Eloping | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Champagne Eloping 2nd = 12 Strong Black 3rd = 1 Dragon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Cindy Trick | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Cindy Trick 2nd = 1 Monaco Rose 3rd = 5 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 3 Copper Coast 3rd = 5 Won Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Curly Watts | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:46 | 1st = 6 Curly Watts 2nd = 1 Tia Belle 3rd = 8 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Dayseas Sue | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Sue 2nd = 4 Cosmic Dryva 3rd = 1 Jackies Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Unbelievable Buy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Unbelievable Buy 2nd = 5 I Boot 3rd = 3 Irish Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 14 Perfect Prospect | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 14 Perfect Prospect 2nd = 8 Crystal Fox 3rd = 5 Kaapfleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Irish Keepsake | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 4 Footrot Fanning 3rd = 5 Snowcode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Badgers Drift | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Badgers Drift 2nd = 5 Two Forty Vault 3rd = 1 Duke Of Normandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Sprinkles | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sprinkles 2nd = 3 Gorilla On Drums 3rd = 8 Wandy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Still Here | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Still Here 2nd = 7 Kidatee Josh 3rd = 5 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Torque Lively | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Torque Lively 2nd = 6 Good Life Girl 3rd = 4 Aunty Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Opawa Bro | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Opawa Bro 2nd = 7 Mr Jimmy 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Prince Minto | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Prince Minto 2nd = 3 Hakkasan 3rd = 6 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Dubai Opera | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Dubai Opera 2nd = 3 Nereus 3rd = 7 Moscow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 16 Sandior | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 16 Sandior 2nd = 13 Revolutionary 3rd = 15 Mary Burke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Mr Barry | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Mr Barry 2nd = 7 Mcjopson 3rd = 8 Travelling Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Mortus Fear Him | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:46 | 1st = 1 Mortus Fear Him 2nd = 3 Unleash Hell 3rd = 7 Super Zip Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Export Gold | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:37 | 1st = 4 Export Gold 2nd = 6 Night Radar 3rd = 1 Melton Bonny Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 3 Easy Silence 3rd = 4 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 16 Zhanim | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:20 | 1st = 16 Zhanim 2nd = 15 Double Blue 3rd = 11 Southern Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Rambunctious | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Rambunctious 2nd = 5 Joyville 3rd = 1 Andrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Know Skill | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Know Skill 2nd = 1 Harper Mehl 3rd = 5 Fantas Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Coup Caprio | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Coup Caprio 2nd = 7 Southern Power 3rd = 12 Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Nom De Plume | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 11:37 | 1st = 3 Nom De Plume 2nd = 5 Harlem Haka 3rd = 4 Magic Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Fleur Du Liys | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 11:19 | 1st = 4 Fleur Du Liys 2nd = 7 Opawa Hog 3rd = 5 Out Back Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Stormy Rain | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 11:10 | 1st = 3 Stormy Rain 2nd = 5 Fiorano 3rd = 2 Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Girl Magic | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 11:02 | 1st = 2 Girl Magic 2nd = 6 Token Kay 3rd = 3 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Macgyver Rama | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 10:43 | 1st = 8 Macgyver Rama 2nd = 2 Hermione Baxter 3rd = 5 Homebush Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Vaporetto | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 10:35 | 1st = 5 Vaporetto 2nd = 9 Mister Spiderman 3rd = 7 Champagne Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Magdalene | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 10:24 | 1st = 2 Magdalene 2nd = 8 Ambilight 3rd = 1 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Castle Eden | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 10:05 | 1st = 7 Castle Eden 2nd = 4 Token Stu 3rd = 2 Cedric Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Dollys Boy | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Dollys Boy 2nd = 5 Lektra Jess 3rd = 6 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Jughead | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 0:57 | 1st = 2 Jughead 2nd = 4 Alotta Cash 3rd = 1 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Pamela Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 0:37 | 1st = 8 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 1 Premier Fun 3rd = 4 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Magia | ||
Fri Dec 20 2013 0:17 | 1st = 1 Magia 2nd = 6 Prang Monelli 3rd = 5 Wheres The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Didi Pickles | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Didi Pickles 2nd = 2 Wendy Knows 3rd = 8 Royal Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Devine Fusion | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Devine Fusion 2nd = 6 Waiters Eye 3rd = 3 Cool Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Em Three | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Em Three 2nd = 1 Dexcellent 3rd = 9 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Bitter Chill | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Bitter Chill 2nd = 1 Lunar Corona 3rd = 3 Stangafied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Star Cosmic | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Star Cosmic 2nd = 3 Oracles Choice 3rd = 6 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 My Boy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:39 | 1st = 1 My Boy 2nd = 2 Top Secret 3rd = 3 Grandiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Date And Sign | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Date And Sign 2nd = 6 Guru Rez 3rd = 3 Staples Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Farmor Karma | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Farmor Karma 2nd = 5 Origin Fever 3rd = 3 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Sunday Morning | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:27 | 1st = 4 Sunday Morning 2nd = 1 Freeway Sparkle 3rd = 5 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Ginsue Too | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Ginsue Too 2nd = 6 Tiger Blood 3rd = 7 Our Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Emdee Hudsam | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Emdee Hudsam 2nd = 1 Senorita Rapido 3rd = 4 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Gone To Heaven | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 4 Dingle Monelli 3rd = 6 Classic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Flying Poppa | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Flying Poppa 3rd = 2 Kid Eager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Elite Boy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Elite Boy 3rd = 2 Kid Eager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Westering Home | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Westering Home 2nd = 1 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 6 Savvy Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Take Charge | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Take Charge 2nd = 5 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 7 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 7 Eye Deal 3rd = 1 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Star Recall | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Star Recall 2nd = 6 El Deseo 3rd = 2 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Call Me Milton | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:50 | 1st = 9 Call Me Milton 2nd = 2 Olivers Pass 3rd = 4 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Lets Stop Time | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Lets Stop Time 2nd = 5 Gold Buccaneer 3rd = 1 Angel Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Catalina Rainbow | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:43 | 1st = 7 Catalina Rainbow 2nd = 3 Making Headlines 3rd = 1 Dreamy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Suki Suki 2nd = 2 Maintenance Man 3rd = 9 Monarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 8 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 7 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Charity Earner | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:37 | 1st = 4 Charity Earner 2nd = 6 Clever Kate 3rd = 5 Free Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Miss Eye Candy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Eye Candy 2nd = 8 Royal Knave 3rd = 2 Sir Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Diego Delavega | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Diego Delavega 2nd = 2 Stilltickingover 3rd = 6 Lucky Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Wind Driven | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Wind Driven 2nd = 2 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 8 Charlm Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 My Little Twister | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 9 My Little Twister 2nd = 4 Passthehataround 3rd = 2 Rowan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Dream It | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Dream It 2nd = 8 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 9 Destiny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 8 Jackies Joy 3rd = 2 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Colonel Brook | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Colonel Brook 2nd = 9 Stone Mason Regal 3rd = 6 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Destinys Way | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Destinys Way 2nd = 3 Atomic Charlm 3rd = 7 Santa Anita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Allen Hodney | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Allen Hodney 2nd = 8 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 4 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Yelspa | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:03 | 1st = 9 Yelspa 2nd = 2 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 6 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Wakeup Wednesday | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 21:01 | 1st = 5 Wakeup Wednesday 2nd = 4 Pobblebonk 3rd = 6 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Turtle Express | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Turtle Express 2nd = 2 Magical Knocka 3rd = 5 Any Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Black n Tough | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Black n Tough 2nd = 5 Bocuse 3rd = 2 The Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Inglis | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Inglis 2nd = 1 John Paul Jones 3rd = 3 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Ay Grade | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Ay Grade 2nd = 1 Jenmar Bomber 3rd = 6 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:43 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo 2nd = 4 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 8 Stellar Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Five Paws | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Five Paws 2nd = 4 Edgy Bale 3rd = 2 Thunder Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Equitas | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Equitas 2nd = 1 Aluminater 3rd = 5 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Because I Said | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Because I Said 2nd = 12 Kim Dynasty 3rd = 7 Lets Havachat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 9 Pirates Plunder 3rd = 5 Embraced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Osteria Mozza | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 4 Set And Match 3rd = 8 Sir Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Monarkmac | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Monarkmac 2nd = 1 Just Loaded 3rd = 4 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Sandeep | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sandeep 2nd = 9 Beer Belly 3rd = 5 Hot To Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Saahd | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Saahd 2nd = 8 Va Va Voom 3rd = 7 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Sea Eagle Spirit | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Sea Eagle Spirit 2nd = 2 Kraka Barrel 3rd = 6 Dana Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Fire Eclipse | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Fire Eclipse 2nd = 9 Blissed By Datmuch 3rd = 4 Madjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Anthonys Boy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 4 Green Shades 3rd = 7 Tiny Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Attitude Adjuster | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:03 | 1st = 3 Attitude Adjuster 2nd = 1 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Do The Bolt | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Do The Bolt 2nd = 8 Antelpen 3rd = 6 Zygosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Belena Jake | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Belena Jake 2nd = 6 Campaspe Will 3rd = 2 Fully Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Rustys Crusader | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Rustys Crusader 2nd = 3 Trade In 3rd = 1 Farmor You Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Hanover The Cash | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Hanover The Cash 2nd = 2 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 7 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Rexroth | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:48 | 1st = 6 Rexroth 2nd = 8 Retiring 3rd = 7 Diego Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Royal Rapture | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Royal Rapture 2nd = 5 Terra Amata 3rd = 1 Prevailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Uncle Lile | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Uncle Lile 2nd = 8 Karinya Hando 3rd = 9 Ima Gucci Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Lunar Tom | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Lunar Tom 2nd = 1 Blurred Lines 3rd = 7 Grand Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Bo Fernando | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Bo Fernando 2nd = 3 Big Marne 3rd = 1 Noelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Georges Lad | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Georges Lad 2nd = 4 Green Pepper 3rd = 1 Union Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Supers Son | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Supers Son 2nd = 2 West On Elle 3rd = 8 Cortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Katons Courage | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Katons Courage 2nd = 6 Manx Pharos 3rd = 7 Buzzing Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Oviate | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Oviate 2nd = 6 Classitheatre 3rd = 11 Go Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Mister Elegant | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mister Elegant 2nd = 9 Reddy Fire 3rd = 10 True North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Cosmic Star | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:18 | 1st = 10 Cosmic Star 2nd = 8 Major Missile 3rd = 5 Inara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Desirable Guy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Desirable Guy 2nd = 4 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 1 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Segatashya | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Segatashya 2nd = 6 Tequila Rocket 3rd = 2 Suspicious Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 One More Beer | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 One More Beer 2nd = 7 Evil Intent 3rd = 10 Maleesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Star Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Star Paddy 2nd = 1 Uno Danger 3rd = 4 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Alcala | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Alcala 2nd = 7 Salmineo 3rd = 5 Twilight Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Carbon Cate | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Carbon Cate 2nd = 3 Armbrosalee 3rd = 8 Queen Of The Prom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Cheap Currency | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Cheap Currency 2nd = 8 Enjoy 3rd = 9 Mahogany Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Classy Flyer 2nd = 3 Greenock Girl 3rd = 2 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Jay Jay Lad | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Jay Jay Lad 2nd = 9 Slambam 3rd = 4 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Bentonian | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:50 | 1st = 9 Bentonian 2nd = 1 Reale Fury 3rd = 8 Set Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Magical Mel | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Magical Mel 2nd = 2 Lite Prince 3rd = 9 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Son Of Flash | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Son Of Flash 2nd = 6 Baffle Plate 3rd = 3 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Suave Odessa | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Suave Odessa 2nd = 5 Magic Laird 3rd = 7 No More Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Itdontmattertome | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 4 Imitate Life 3rd = 10 Spotafalcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Big Tilly | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Big Tilly 2nd = 6 Sid The Sloth 3rd = 1 Bullet Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Casual Paddy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Casual Paddy 2nd = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Nidge Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Kilbirnie North View | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:27 | 1st = 5 Kilbirnie North View 2nd = 2 Hayabusa Flyer 3rd = 6 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Carwoola Saige | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Carwoola Saige 2nd = 5 Unshrinkable 3rd = 8 Classy Kooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Magic Babs | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:24 | 1st = 2 Magic Babs 2nd = 3 Thats The Caper 3rd = 4 Subway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Jasper Gold | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Jasper Gold 2nd = 9 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 1 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Man On The Run | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:15 | 1st = 9 Man On The Run 2nd = 8 Classy Dubai 3rd = 1 First Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Raging Obsession | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Raging Obsession 2nd = 3 Haras Dereck 3rd = 4 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 All Scar | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 All Scar 2nd = 10 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 3 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Pia Mater | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Pia Mater 2nd = 8 Krypton 3rd = 1 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 2 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 8 Waylin Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Savoire Step | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Savoire Step 2nd = 8 At The Weekend 3rd = 10 Eagle Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mr Garcia | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Mr Garcia 2nd = 8 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Savanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Triskele | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Triskele 2nd = 11 Walhaan 3rd = 1 Arado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Vicky Pollard | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 5 Big Stud 3rd = 8 Hanging Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Fancy Pete | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Fancy Pete 2nd = 5 Chubb Lee 3rd = 7 Coolenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Already Famous | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Already Famous 2nd = 9 Savanarola 3rd = 3 Confucius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 1 Wilby Special 3rd = 7 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Seal No More | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Seal No More 2nd = 7 Father Tony 3rd = 10 Secretmensbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Fine With Amy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Fine With Amy 2nd = 2 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 7 Paddys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 4 Red Replica 3rd = 3 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Tombola | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Tombola 2nd = 2 Balayeur 3rd = 6 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Sanrico Jasper | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Sanrico Jasper 2nd = 5 Stone King 3rd = 7 All Gassed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Tunahog | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Tunahog 2nd = 9 One To Go 3rd = 3 Heart Of Melbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Denman Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Denman Flyer 2nd = 6 Bartys Thursday 3rd = 3 Unavoidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Sporting Tears | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Sporting Tears 2nd = 7 Bekim Keeping 3rd = 8 Lou Lou Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Chiaroscuro | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 4 Subarc 3rd = 3 Hard Liquor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Tommy Can Bell | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Tommy Can Bell 2nd = 16 Rosie Can 3rd = 13 Corn Flakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Blue Beach | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Blue Beach 2nd = 1 Moes Magic 3rd = 8 Something Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Eclair Samba | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:48 | 1st = 4 Eclair Samba 2nd = 8 Elegant Rush 3rd = 6 Happy Dapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Black Ronny | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Black Ronny 2nd = 6 Railway Smokey 3rd = 2 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Spring Pebbles | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Spring Pebbles 2nd = 1 Inner City 3rd = 7 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Dance For Cash | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Dance For Cash 2nd = 8 Royal Island 3rd = 4 Tallat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Allora | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Allora 2nd = 8 Blue Fonic 3rd = 6 Curley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Perfect Glory | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:30 | 1st = 13 Perfect Glory 2nd = 10 Tukiyo 3rd = 9 The Right One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Melon Chitlin | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Melon Chitlin 2nd = 7 Bessie Butler 3rd = 3 Jessies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Major Movo | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Major Movo 2nd = 2 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 5 Nitro Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Caesars Princess | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Caesars Princess 2nd = 9 Lady De Chine 3rd = 8 Holy Delusions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Benito | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Benito 2nd = 13 Radio Berlin 3rd = 14 Vampi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Baraka Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Baraka Kahn 2nd = 6 Explode 3rd = 5 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Bel Streak | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Bel Streak 2nd = 1 Southern Invasion 3rd = 6 Shadows Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Red Bicycle | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Red Bicycle 2nd = 6 Goldwyn Star 3rd = 5 Reekay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Royal Runner | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Royal Runner 2nd = 2 Genaviv 3rd = 3 Zipping Ozzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Spirit Of Soul | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Spirit Of Soul 2nd = 6 Sunset In Venice 3rd = 1 Young Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Universal Chief | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Universal Chief 2nd = 8 Lolly Shop 3rd = 10 Little Shelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Pretty Face | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Pretty Face 2nd = 8 Strutter 3rd = 2 Platinum Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Depablo | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Depablo 2nd = 4 Accursos Fame 3rd = 2 Favela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Abbreviate | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Abbreviate 2nd = 8 Firecracker Lady 3rd = 1 Assassin Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Mossmoney | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Mossmoney 2nd = 6 Easter Island 3rd = 7 Miss Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 3 Magic Epic | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Magic Epic 2nd = 6 Jealous Much 3rd = 5 Glaizem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Wonder Whiz | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Wonder Whiz 2nd = 5 Warrior King 3rd = 2 Blue Macobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 White Roe | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:28 | 1st = 9 White Roe 2nd = 15 Meadows Angel 3rd = 5 Knightline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Wiregrass | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Wiregrass 2nd = 4 Long Gully Court 3rd = 2 Mimic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Innocent Hero | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Innocent Hero 2nd = 9 Schussing 3rd = 4 Shadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Black Foo | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Black Foo 2nd = 3 Mystic Twist 3rd = 1 Royal Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 What A Gal | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:13 | 1st = 10 What A Gal 2nd = 8 Germayne Lass 3rd = 2 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 British Bomber | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 8 British Bomber 2nd = 7 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 9 Allen Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Pentometer | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Pentometer 2nd = 2 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 8 Goodwood Atlantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 2 Golden Castle | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Golden Castle 2nd = 5 Contador 3rd = 7 Motorboat Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Sonic Pirate | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 6 Kalina Allen 3rd = 8 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Brimming | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Brimming 2nd = 5 California King 3rd = 9 Wagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bobby Bothing | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Bobby Bothing 2nd = 5 Just Izz 3rd = 8 El Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Spellrocker | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Spellrocker 2nd = 10 Arctic Reign 3rd = 12 Dance The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Billy Rocket | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Billy Rocket 2nd = 5 King Rockstar 3rd = 4 Ice And Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Quiet Collect | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:38 | 1st = 7 Quiet Collect 2nd = 4 Amexed 3rd = 1 King Ivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Ritza Ben | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ben 2nd = 7 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 8 Cool Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Meteoros | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Meteoros 2nd = 6 Seritza 3rd = 1 Dee Dee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 King Prawn | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 King Prawn 2nd = 5 Split Decision 3rd = 2 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 2 Proceed 3rd = 7 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Flyin For Me | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:18 | 1st = 7 Flyin For Me 2nd = 3 The Concorde 3rd = 6 Coup De Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Flora Bothing | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Flora Bothing 2nd = 1 Acoustic Kahn 3rd = 9 Lektra Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Arrogant | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Arrogant 2nd = 9 Tremont 3rd = 4 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 4 Boris Sent Me 3rd = 7 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Reframe | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 14:03 | 1st = 4 Reframe 2nd = 12 Zagazig 3rd = 11 Sunday Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 4 Emerley Zodiak 3rd = 7 Nippa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 The Alfonso | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 The Alfonso 2nd = 1 Flak Jacket 3rd = 5 Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 5 Point Proven | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Point Proven 2nd = 7 Sweet But Neat 3rd = 1 Snip In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 1 Born To Molly 3rd = 3 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Pinky Tuscadero | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:43 | 1st = 7 Pinky Tuscadero 2nd = 4 Night Breeze 3rd = 5 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Farmeroo | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Farmeroo 2nd = 7 Woodnear 3rd = 4 Talk And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Speed Gonzales | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Speed Gonzales 2nd = 6 Alfa Sentura 3rd = 4 Hollywood Gothic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 All One Size | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 All One Size 2nd = 7 Schibeci Gold 3rd = 1 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Lucia | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:28 | 1st = 6 Lucia 2nd = 9 Saclaye 3rd = 5 Graceful Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Exponential Lily | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Exponential Lily 2nd = 4 Azure Dreams 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Set The Scene | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:24 | 1st = 8 Set The Scene 2nd = 2 As It Goes 3rd = 3 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Artistic Lass | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Artistic Lass 2nd = 2 Mutajara 3rd = 5 Kayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Hermione | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Hermione 2nd = 4 Bragging Rights 3rd = 3 Ima Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Billy Higgs | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:12 | 1st = 8 Billy Higgs 2nd = 9 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 6 Bally Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Wyara Miss | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:08 | 1st = 4 Wyara Miss 2nd = 2 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 1 Edriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Buster Boy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:06 | 1st = 4 Buster Boy 2nd = 1 Sydenham Opal 3rd = 3 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Torkin Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Torkin Tiger 2nd = 9 Blaze Mcbain 3rd = 2 Best In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Girl In Flight | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Girl In Flight 2nd = 2 By The Grace 3rd = 1 Kievann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Billy White Wolf | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Billy White Wolf 2nd = 2 Brodus Clay 3rd = 8 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Sienna Bale | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:49 | 1st = 8 Sienna Bale 2nd = 6 Buster Douglas 3rd = 4 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Par | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Par 2nd = 2 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 3 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 9 Lilique | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 9 Lilique 2nd = 10 Barter 3rd = 3 Irish Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 West Lad | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:37 | 1st = 4 West Lad 2nd = 5 Sooty Lee 3rd = 3 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Jumpin Sally | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Jumpin Sally 2nd = 2 Ramessee 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Mighty Proud | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Mighty Proud 2nd = 7 Shiels 3rd = 8 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Menace Bale | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:22 | 1st = 3 Menace Bale 2nd = 6 Billy Brae 3rd = 1 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Yeah Nah | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Yeah Nah 2nd = 2 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 8 Another Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Wichita Mclaren | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Wichita Mclaren 2nd = 9 Cherokee Mclaren 3rd = 8 Yakira Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 6 Four Gees | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Four Gees 2nd = 3 Go Danske 3rd = 11 Last Danske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Ngauruhoe | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 11:57 | 1st = 1 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 2 Botany Dave 3rd = 4 Billy Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Shes Top Notch | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 11:39 | 1st = 4 Shes Top Notch 2nd = 5 Calamity Sue 3rd = 8 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Oor Wullie | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Oor Wullie 2nd = 7 Arista 3rd = 1 Im Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Banksy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 11:21 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Banksy 2nd = 6 Ruapehu 3rd = 7 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Riba Lorda | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 11:02 | 1st = 2 Riba Lorda 2nd = 1 Exact Master 3rd = 3 Flayosc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 2 Jimmytoshoes | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 10:54 | 1st = 2 Jimmytoshoes 2nd = 5 Superior Knowledge 3rd = 9 Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Missy Sloy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 10:43 | 1st = 6 Missy Sloy 2nd = 3 Deathstar 3rd = 5 Dutchess Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Boot The Cash | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 10:24 | 1st = 6 Boot The Cash 2nd = 7 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 3 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Madam Ice | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 10:05 | 1st = 7 Madam Ice 2nd = 3 Little Prophet 3rd = 1 Opalescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Nacho Crazy | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 1:27 | 1st = 8 Nacho Crazy 2nd = 1 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 7 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Winsome Blackie | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 1:07 | 1st = 5 Winsome Blackie 2nd = 1 Shez A Sprite 3rd = 6 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Mittens Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 0:47 | 1st = 5 Mittens Monelli 2nd = 10 Junkyard Howie 3rd = 8 Hot Deals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Magia | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 0:27 | 1st = 8 Magia 2nd = 5 Kardy Girl 3rd = 3 Senor Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Whats Running | ||
Wed Nov 20 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Whats Running 2nd = 6 Flying Deejay 3rd = 5 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Maximum Height | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Maximum Height 2nd = 10 Kinetic Boost 3rd = 8 Super Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Henry Rose | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 21:07 | 1st = 7 Henry Rose 2nd = 3 Fizadore 3rd = 6 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 10 Gamahs Wonder 3rd = 7 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Gumpert | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Gumpert 2nd = 1 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 2 Millys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Black Tranzam | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:51 | 1st = 1 Black Tranzam 2nd = 4 Lost Profits 3rd = 2 Fast Way Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Fear The Pom | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Fear The Pom 2nd = 8 Roman Bridget 3rd = 6 Flying West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:43 | 1st = 3 Black Centurian 2nd = 6 Another Jasper 3rd = 2 All About Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Motangi | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Motangi 2nd = 2 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 3 Wattle Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 My Fantaziya | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 My Fantaziya 2nd = 4 Bundy And Beers 3rd = 1 Blue Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Go Aggie | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:36 | 1st = 8 Go Aggie 2nd = 7 Oscars Chance 3rd = 1 Parrydise Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Ultra Lil | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Ultra Lil 2nd = 1 Danyos Pick 3rd = 8 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Mister Rufus | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Mister Rufus 2nd = 1 Our Burning Desire 3rd = 5 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Smurfs Jacko | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Smurfs Jacko 2nd = 3 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 8 Ledaro Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Bills Mystery 2nd = 2 Franklin Fury 3rd = 3 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Sixto Rodriguez | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Sixto Rodriguez 2nd = 1 Kaligator 3rd = 8 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:21 | 1st = 4 Call The Marshall 2nd = 11 Modern Ruler 3rd = 10 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Gotta Watch Out | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Gotta Watch Out 2nd = 5 Daniel Star 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 15 Angel Wing | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 15 Angel Wing 2nd = 2 Unpretentious Lass 3rd = 3 Danzmait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Good Odds Punk | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 2 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 5 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Amaroo Cruise | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Amaroo Cruise 2nd = 1 Black Angus 3rd = 8 Purcell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 New Gleam | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 New Gleam 2nd = 10 Absolute Boss 3rd = 8 More Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Sheila Blige | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:04 | 1st = 1 Sheila Blige 2nd = 9 Slippinalong 3rd = 5 Irrefutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Awesome Chance | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:03 | 1st = 6 Awesome Chance 2nd = 4 Magic Toni 3rd = 3 Eddies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Tiger | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 20:01 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Tiger 2nd = 7 Aussie Flatbrim 3rd = 3 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Squeeky Taylor | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Squeeky Taylor 2nd = 4 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 1 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 3 Divas Delight 3rd = 7 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Out to Win | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:51 | 1st = 1 Out to Win 2nd = 7 Poison 3rd = 2 Tatiara Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bills Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 7 Mortus Assassin 3rd = 2 Jagged Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:46 | 1st = 3 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 2 Habana Flex 3rd = 5 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Trocadero | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Trocadero 2nd = 8 Ace Me Up 3rd = 4 Hi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Crazy Dave | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:41 | 1st = 2 Crazy Dave 2nd = 1 Fromelles Courage 3rd = 3 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Under Threat | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:39 | 1st = 5 Under Threat 2nd = 4 Teddybear Power 3rd = 8 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 King Of The Palace | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 King Of The Palace 2nd = 4 General Albert 3rd = 10 The Park Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Danyos Vassy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Danyos Vassy 2nd = 6 Wilsons Venom 3rd = 8 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Zafonic Boom | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:32 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Boom 2nd = 2 Coochin Creek 3rd = 8 Tejays Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Liza With A Z | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Liza With A Z 2nd = 6 Willbe Doc 3rd = 5 Our Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Mallee Di | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 Mallee Di 2nd = 4 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 1 Joeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Uno Ivy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Uno Ivy 2nd = 8 Heza Cosmic 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Salegreys Late | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Late 2nd = 10 Cuts Out Time 3rd = 7 Taras Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Stuck In Second | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Stuck In Second 2nd = 2 Jacquis Lad 3rd = 1 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Danyos Boy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Danyos Boy 2nd = 5 Bit Lonesome 3rd = 4 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Cubber | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:11 | 1st = 2 Cubber 2nd = 5 Wilby Special 3rd = 3 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Uno Ace | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Uno Ace 2nd = 5 Cool Coyote 3rd = 8 Bee Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Whodeani | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Whodeani 2nd = 9 Franco Taima 3rd = 2 Arts Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Cotchinator | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:02 | 1st = 1 Cotchinator 2nd = 8 Patch Man Vane 3rd = 6 Busman Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Rock Bar | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rock Bar 2nd = 10 Raindance Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Yakamov Bale | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:56 | 1st = 5 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 1 Mrs Crunkett 3rd = 4 Gifted Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Allen Hanz | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Allen Hanz 2nd = 3 Dyna Elvis 3rd = 8 Tanami Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Serious Tate | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Serious Tate 2nd = 5 Wilhelm 3rd = 7 Outback Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Isntshesomething | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Isntshesomething 2nd = 3 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 4 Dancinwithjodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Chilly Babe | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Chilly Babe 2nd = 1 Donjoy 3rd = 7 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Shades Of Pale | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Pale 2nd = 1 Buckled 3rd = 7 Our Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 1 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 6 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Zambora Fan Club | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:36 | 1st = 5 Zambora Fan Club 2nd = 4 Photon Magic 3rd = 7 Major Avalanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 9 Sidneys Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:33 | 1st = 9 Sidneys Shadow 2nd = 7 Repeat Pints 3rd = 8 Supreme Formula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ravens Star | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Ravens Star 2nd = 5 Moes Magic 3rd = 4 Miss Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Marker Pegs | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Marker Pegs 2nd = 2 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 5 Uno Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Ontrust | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Ontrust 2nd = 10 Civil Rights 3rd = 4 Titan Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Cee Bus | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Cee Bus 2nd = 7 For The Love 3rd = 1 De Gois Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Stynz Boy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Stynz Boy 2nd = 7 Cooked Books 3rd = 9 Rorybeebellows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Another Peanut | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Another Peanut 2nd = 8 Zap And Yap 3rd = 2 Cool Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Victa George | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Victa George 2nd = 2 Spritely Cash 3rd = 7 Peridot Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Doyouseewhatisee | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Doyouseewhatisee 2nd = 3 City Babe 3rd = 12 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Rascal Flash | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 Alice Me Girl 3rd = 6 Dreamin Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Leeroy Riddler | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:08 | 1st = 8 Leeroy Riddler 2nd = 3 Shine For Me 3rd = 5 Cool Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Gitcha Crazy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Gitcha Crazy 2nd = 3 Rae Bale 3rd = 7 Parrydise Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 11 La Luna | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 La Luna 2nd = 6 Maidstone Miss 3rd = 9 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Fourier Bale | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Fourier Bale 2nd = 4 Yazz 3rd = 7 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Rate For Nothin | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Rate For Nothin 2nd = 4 Whose Universe 3rd = 8 Dyna Zora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 1 New Interest 3rd = 3 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 15 Shadow Ninja | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 15 Shadow Ninja 2nd = 14 Stratigraphy 3rd = 1 Red Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Cawbourne Jag | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Jag 2nd = 2 Dharavi 3rd = 6 Riverside Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Apocalypse Now | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Apocalypse Now 2nd = 12 In The Doghouse 3rd = 6 Megasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Chalupa | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Chalupa 2nd = 4 Cooloola 3rd = 6 Wine By The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Power Ranger | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Power Ranger 2nd = 3 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 1 Our Billy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Eye Smith | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:37 | 1st = 7 Eye Smith 2nd = 10 Sorcerers Hat 3rd = 2 Lemon Liquorice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Get Pronto | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Get Pronto 2nd = 7 Samer Drive 3rd = 9 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Warraside | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:26 | 1st = 3 Warraside 2nd = 5 Social Assassin 3rd = 8 Hold The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Senor Montoya | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Senor Montoya 2nd = 3 Bench Star 3rd = 4 De Nederlanden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 El Diva | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:21 | 1st = 8 El Diva 2nd = 2 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 1 Black Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Kirkson | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 Kirkson 2nd = 8 Date And Sign 3rd = 2 Derailleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 1 Paaratte Pat | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Paaratte Pat 2nd = 12 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 11 Novaspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Eyes Dont Lie | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Eyes Dont Lie 2nd = 3 Energy Boy 3rd = 13 Surbonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Now Is The Time | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:09 | 1st = 6 Now Is The Time 2nd = 7 Wamboyne Johny 3rd = 4 Looks To Kill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Karosse | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Karosse 2nd = 7 Legazpi 3rd = 1 On the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Bruadar | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:58 | 1st = 5 Bruadar 2nd = 14 Half Irish 3rd = 4 Perfect Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Fancy Invader | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Fancy Invader 2nd = 2 All Inn Troy 3rd = 3 Tevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 9 Silbar | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:54 | 1st = 9 Silbar 2nd = 11 Delrazzi 3rd = 7 Lifes A Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 9 Corduroy 3rd = 3 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Magnetron | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Magnetron 2nd = 7 Golden Feima 3rd = 5 Comear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Rebel Bride | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Rebel Bride 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 5 Jay Bees Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Gambo Girl | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:41 | 1st = 6 Gambo Girl 2nd = 1 Five Am Riser 3rd = 3 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 9 Sysmo | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:38 | 1st = 9 Sysmo 2nd = 8 Proverb 3rd = 7 Lord Wimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Casual Time | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Casual Time 2nd = 16 Vital Miss 3rd = 6 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Up A Gear | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Up A Gear 2nd = 5 Fire Eclipse 3rd = 10 Tee Wrap City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Arctic Osti | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Arctic Osti 2nd = 7 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 6 Zavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Amonute | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Amonute 2nd = 7 Not A Dull Moment 3rd = 2 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Wise Peejay | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:23 | 1st = 2 Wise Peejay 2nd = 6 Coolan Queen 3rd = 7 Dyna Evy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Zerez | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Zerez 2nd = 2 Flying Impulse 3rd = 7 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Cornell | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:16 | 1st = 8 Cornell 2nd = 4 Isopach 3rd = 9 Heez Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Good Conduct | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Good Conduct 2nd = 4 Kooda Duchess 3rd = 8 Freight Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Uno Sprite | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Uno Sprite 2nd = 7 Maelees Miracle 3rd = 2 Bo Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Runway Star | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:08 | 1st = 9 Runway Star 2nd = 1 Hugs All Round 3rd = 6 Buon Auspicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Sir Lenny | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Sir Lenny 2nd = 5 Montys Way 3rd = 3 Camos Prinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Bitta Bling | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Bitta Bling 2nd = 1 Mad Star 3rd = 6 Black Veil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Terra Amata | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Terra Amata 2nd = 2 Huon Knight 3rd = 9 Hired Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 1 Savitar | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Savitar 2nd = 6 Written Intent 3rd = 5 Mightiest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Smokin Bopper | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 9 Scots Legacy 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 13 Danish Delight | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:54 | 1st = 13 Danish Delight 2nd = 7 Hells Lady 3rd = 8 Henny Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Katcha Fire | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:52 | 1st = 3 Katcha Fire 2nd = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 3rd = 9 Ostis Experience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Lotus Eater | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Lotus Eater 3rd = 7 Mr Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Arctic Passage | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Arctic Passage 3rd = 7 Mr Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Billy White Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Billy White Wolf 2nd = 7 Roxys Pride 3rd = 4 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 17 Whooska | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 17 Whooska 2nd = 7 Nothing Toulouse 3rd = 1 Hello Schumann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Just Humphrey | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:42 | 1st = 3 Just Humphrey 2nd = 4 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 7 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Egos Better | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Egos Better 2nd = 2 Big Brut 3rd = 7 Boydari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Galloping Rocky | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 1 Limburg Layne 3rd = 4 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Double Magic | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Double Magic 2nd = 3 Lord Will 3rd = 8 Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Foreshore Mak | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Foreshore Mak 2nd = 6 The Headliner 3rd = 9 Where Hearts Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Wave Burst | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Wave Burst 2nd = 7 Challis Miss 3rd = 6 Southwood Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Big Boppa Lucas | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:31 | 1st = 3 Big Boppa Lucas 2nd = 4 Oxford Poet 3rd = 7 Golden Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Colville | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Colville 2nd = 4 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 2 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Danestone | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Danestone 2nd = 3 Spotluck 3rd = 10 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 8 Projects | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:23 | 1st = 8 Projects 2nd = 9 Barbuda 3rd = 3 Righteous Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Coola Bar Boy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Coola Bar Boy 2nd = 1 What I Mean To Say 3rd = 10 Tan Son Nhut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Common Approach | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Common Approach 2nd = 5 Guardlock 3rd = 10 Peggies Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Threat | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Threat 2nd = 1 Twin Rivers 3rd = 3 Another Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Kayno | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Kayno 2nd = 7 Graphitic Gaga 3rd = 3 Meteorologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Awesome Grunt | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 8 Cobra Bale 3rd = 4 Pulverize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Immense | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Immense 2nd = 9 Carbon Bay 3rd = 8 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Texan | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 Texan 2nd = 7 Queer Banana 3rd = 1 Damika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 12 Rain Fast | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 12 Rain Fast 2nd = 1 Cameron Road 3rd = 11 Mystic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Black Bargain | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:04 | 1st = 7 Black Bargain 2nd = 2 Aloha Spirit 3rd = 10 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Sheza Fooling | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Sheza Fooling 2nd = 3 Fly My Pretty 3rd = 4 Cee Kay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Californian Devil | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Californian Devil 2nd = 3 Marina Del Rey 3rd = 5 Snip In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 El Tren Bala | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 El Tren Bala 2nd = 6 Graduation Girl 3rd = 4 Butterfly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Lonhros Star | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Lonhros Star 2nd = 6 Shes Angelic 3rd = 1 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Mario Chief 2nd = 4 Stagger 3rd = 7 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Geegees Velvet | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Geegees Velvet 2nd = 1 Testa Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Vinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Grand Sunday | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Grand Sunday 2nd = 6 Consider This 3rd = 12 Karata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Highview Conall | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Highview Conall 2nd = 9 Night Radar 3rd = 6 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:43 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 6 Were So Lucky 3rd = 2 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Arbour Elvis | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Arbour Elvis 2nd = 6 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 3 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Niemands Girl | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Niemands Girl 2nd = 3 Secrets To Lose 3rd = 5 Astralin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Premier Malt | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Premier Malt 2nd = 9 Rockin Girl 3rd = 8 Milla Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Hall Pass | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hall Pass 2nd = 2 Dinted 3rd = 14 Tracktorque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 11 Madiba Magic | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:32 | 1st = 11 Madiba Magic 2nd = 3 Pacquiao 3rd = 9 Handlebar Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 French Hussler | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 French Hussler 2nd = 8 Matanzas 3rd = 7 Zambezi Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Lady Deedee | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Lady Deedee 2nd = 7 Caveat Emptor 3rd = 4 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Sashas One | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Sashas One 2nd = 8 Bublin Gold 3rd = 1 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 6 Happyendo | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Happyendo 2nd = 2 Joken Jim 3rd = 7 Bella Muchacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Moorak Hope | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Moorak Hope 2nd = 2 Lika Gem 3rd = 4 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Magondo | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Magondo 2nd = 7 Inner Silence 3rd = 2 Carbonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Nobby Bale | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:17 | 1st = 2 Nobby Bale 2nd = 3 Bogner Bale 3rd = 6 My Bro Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Beer Belly | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Beer Belly 2nd = 3 Newstart 3rd = 12 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Little Lucy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Little Lucy 2nd = 8 Uncle Redgee 3rd = 4 Penny Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 5 Nautical | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Nautical 2nd = 8 Chautauqua 3rd = 2 Kelvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Viva Vane | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:08 | 1st = 8 Viva Vane 2nd = 3 Lockeys Call 3rd = 7 Wheres the Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Savage Storm | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Savage Storm 2nd = 4 Magenta Skye 3rd = 2 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 General Jackson | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 General Jackson 2nd = 2 Lightning Vault 3rd = 3 Red Hot Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Malseed Magic | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Malseed Magic 2nd = 2 Platinum Shen 3rd = 8 Shantytown Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Miss Tenpins | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Tenpins 2nd = 3 La Charge 3rd = 7 Anaveil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Whata Gamble | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Whata Gamble 2nd = 4 Bobby Breen 3rd = 1 Doctor Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Magic Consol | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Magic Consol 2nd = 2 Fresnel 3rd = 4 Hasta La Gorby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 9 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:54 | 1st = 9 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 8 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 1 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 1 Rockin Rod 3rd = 8 Dark Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Meadows Storm | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Meadows Storm 2nd = 1 Lewis Street 3rd = 2 Karen The Seyis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Billy Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Billy Rocket 2nd = 6 Denise Magic 3rd = 8 My Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Fully Hectic Bro | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Fully Hectic Bro 2nd = 4 Much To Offer 3rd = 5 Dee Why Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Shatner | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Shatner 2nd = 6 Flashy Arrow 3rd = 1 Romeo Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Carnelian Crystal | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:40 | 1st = 10 Carnelian Crystal 2nd = 12 Ritzy Bar 3rd = 5 Incumblonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 8 Ryker | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Ryker 2nd = 13 Marli Magic 3rd = 5 Koka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Minnie For Mum | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Minnie For Mum 2nd = 1 Tayla Rose 3rd = 7 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Daads Order | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Daads Order 2nd = 1 Manicero 3rd = 2 Troilus Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Musica | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Musica 2nd = 1 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 2 Time To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Manor House | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Manor House 2nd = 1 Pin Em Down 3rd = 6 Lock Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Boltmaro | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Boltmaro 2nd = 4 Carlos Santana 3rd = 6 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Skalatoson | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Skalatoson 2nd = 8 Caves 3rd = 2 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Menari Robin | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:18 | 1st = 8 Menari Robin 2nd = 2 Lana Kane 3rd = 6 Geisha Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 6 Kim Dotcom 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Easter Island | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Easter Island 2nd = 1 Karamea 3rd = 3 All In Latin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Reckling | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Reckling 2nd = 7 Tayler Mines 3rd = 8 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 4 Windermere Lad | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Windermere Lad 2nd = 7 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 3 Minstrel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 6 Geegee Hot Novel 3rd = 1 Dont We Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 10 Mambo Lady | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Mambo Lady 2nd = 4 Runes 3rd = 7 Super Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Diamond Wok | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:57 | 1st = 7 Diamond Wok 2nd = 2 One Way Paeroa 3rd = 4 Skyhigh Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 15 Starlet Lavra | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:47 | 1st = 15 Starlet Lavra 2nd = 3 Lems Cameo 3rd = 6 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Cee Waller 2nd = 2 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 8 Citizen Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Winsome Buster | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Winsome Buster 2nd = 8 Run Stacey Run 3rd = 2 Mega Upload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 14 Gentle Western | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:32 | 1st = 14 Gentle Western 2nd = 1 Shezacheapy 3rd = 9 Mach Of The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Admiral | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 8 Our Bundy Girl 3rd = 3 Concrete Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Summerland | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Summerland 2nd = 8 Dublin Summer 3rd = 1 Foxy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 9 Onedin Emerald | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:18 | 1st = 9 Onedin Emerald 2nd = 7 Angelas Image 3rd = 8 Ultimate Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 1 El Diablo | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 El Diablo 2nd = 4 On Ice 3rd = 10 Its Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Arden Rooney | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Arden Rooney 2nd = 2 Davy Lindenny 3rd = 3 Royal City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 5 Beat The Rythem | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Beat The Rythem 2nd = 2 The Doctor 3rd = 1 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 10 The Flying Scotsman | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 11:22 | 1st = 10 The Flying Scotsman 2nd = 15 Waihemo Art 3rd = 2 Stans Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 2 Theo Bos | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 11:09 | 1st = 2 Theo Bos 2nd = 3 Awesome Arden 3rd = 6 Cantthinkofaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Lisa Marie P | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 10:54 | 1st = 3 Lisa Marie P 2nd = 13 The Bog 3rd = 2 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 7 Continental Boy | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 10:41 | 1st = 7 Continental Boy 2nd = 9 Our Budd 3rd = 3 Euromaxx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 9 Our Budd | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 10:41 | 1st = 9 Our Budd 2nd = 7 Continental Boy 3rd = 3 Euromaxx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 3 Comenche | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 10:26 | 1st = 3 Comenche 2nd = 4 Simon Sivad 3rd = 6 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Secrets Out | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 10:13 | 1st = 1 Secrets Out 2nd = 8 Raksdeal 3rd = 4 Moonlight Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Braga Bridgett | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 1:37 | 1st = 2 Braga Bridgett 2nd = 1 Velocity Spirit 3rd = 6 Bangla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Belucci | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 1:17 | 1st = 4 Belucci 2nd = 7 Proven Katie 3rd = 8 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Cetane | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 1:02 | 1st = 1 Cetane 2nd = 4 Kilto 3rd = 3 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 0:42 | 1st = 5 Magpie Bob 2nd = 8 Pedros Finest 3rd = 7 Jills Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Gomes | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Gomes 2nd = 6 Flip Bale 3rd = 7 Two Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Sams Sionara | ||
Sun Oct 20 2013 0:12 | 1st = 3 Sams Sionara 2nd = 6 Kentucky Black 3rd = 8 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:45 | 1st = 3 Elegant Christian 2nd = 6 Eyre Crusher 3rd = 4 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Skrimshander | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:42 | 1st = 8 Skrimshander 2nd = 6 Relocated 3rd = 2 Bohemiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 2 Galactic Galleon | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 7 Bekindtous Adda 3rd = 1 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Unleash Adam | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Unleash Adam 2nd = 7 Slava Monelli 3rd = 6 Passionate Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Asian Courage | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:15 | 1st = 11 Asian Courage 2nd = 10 Franco Nasser 3rd = 1 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Greyfriars Bobi | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Greyfriars Bobi 2nd = 1 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 8 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Money Time Milly | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Money Time Milly 2nd = 2 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 9 Mundella Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 De Wade | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 De Wade 2nd = 4 Rerod Rose 3rd = 1 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Shez El De Rosa | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Shez El De Rosa 2nd = 2 Zamaye 3rd = 8 Here For The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Ninja Backman | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Ninja Backman 2nd = 1 Mar Wah 3rd = 8 Allen Gizmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Trident Flick | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:36 | 1st = 5 Trident Flick 2nd = 6 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 4 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Dougie Allen | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dougie Allen 2nd = 1 Funky Chicken 3rd = 7 Dinky Sab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 2 Sneakyn Down Under 3rd = 10 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:19 | 1st = 1 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 2 Proven Streak 3rd = 4 Romantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Key Stroke | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Key Stroke 2nd = 8 Fancy Zac 3rd = 4 Rumble Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Brief Glance | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:14 | 1st = 3 Brief Glance 2nd = 5 Posimistic 3rd = 4 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Gentlemanscrossing | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Gentlemanscrossing 2nd = 8 Nitro Norrie 3rd = 5 Jackson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Jetgun | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 Jetgun 2nd = 4 Edgy Bale 3rd = 8 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Remember El | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Remember El 2nd = 1 Owens Delight 3rd = 2 Sandyismyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Lettucegrin | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Lettucegrin 2nd = 1 Greenvalley Mist 3rd = 4 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:59 | 1st = 2 Uno Reltub 2nd = 7 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 1 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Charlm Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 1 Gee Eye Miagi 3rd = 8 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Banana Dana | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Banana Dana 2nd = 9 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 8 Sir Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:49 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 6 Sweet Diva 3rd = 5 Coup Detat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 Kotare Roland 2nd = 6 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 8 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Johnny Ritza | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 7 Seven Straight 3rd = 4 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Springsteen | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Springsteen 2nd = 2 Senator Whitby 3rd = 7 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Squashed Banana | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:36 | 1st = 3 Squashed Banana 2nd = 5 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 1 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 The Denman | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 The Denman 2nd = 2 Ivanka 3rd = 1 Sonic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Lucky Expresso | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Expresso 2nd = 4 Aunty Olive 3rd = 2 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 2 Dyna Felix 3rd = 8 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 1 The Pacing Priest 3rd = 2 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Go Home Bro | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:19 | 1st = 5 Go Home Bro 2nd = 6 Royal Sprite 3rd = 3 Stuzzichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Fossick | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:17 | 1st = 3 Fossick 2nd = 8 My Specs 3rd = 6 Shakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Elegant Image 2nd = 6 Tender Don 3rd = 1 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Magic Diva | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Magic Diva 2nd = 1 Allen Emmett 3rd = 7 Evanescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Midnight Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 5 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 2 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Big Henry | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Big Henry 2nd = 8 Dollansky 3rd = 1 Half Each |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Two Striking | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Two Striking 2nd = 2 Sunnyside Magic 3rd = 8 Ultimate Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 No More Drama | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 No More Drama 2nd = 5 Outta The Ruck 3rd = 7 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Rock Pepper | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Rock Pepper 2nd = 1 Avondale Amor 3rd = 5 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Sparkling Seelster | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:52 | 1st = 12 Sparkling Seelster 2nd = 9 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 2 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 4 Sweet Art | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Sweet Art 2nd = 2 Tactful Lady 3rd = 3 Shestherealdeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Went Wooshka | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Went Wooshka 2nd = 3 El Rio 3rd = 4 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Black Aquila | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Black Aquila 2nd = 9 Preordained 3rd = 2 Paddyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 7 Smoken Up 3rd = 1 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Haka Rhythm | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Haka Rhythm 2nd = 1 West On Angie 3rd = 3 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Dynamite Charlm | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Charlm 2nd = 6 Mr Kenmor 3rd = 7 Zipping April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Amberlu Ella | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 2 Alongthehighway 3rd = 1 Lombo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 On China Beach | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 On China Beach 2nd = 6 Im No Lady 3rd = 5 Tee Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Immy Rose | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Immy Rose 2nd = 3 Coup De Main 3rd = 4 Bazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 11 Sandpark Senator | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:25 | 1st = 11 Sandpark Senator 2nd = 2 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 6 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 This Time Dylan 3rd = 1 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Demon Possessed | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Demon Possessed 3rd = 1 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Charlm Road | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Charlm Road 2nd = 7 Seize The Bomb 3rd = 3 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:14 | 1st = 11 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 5 Astronaut 3rd = 12 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Three Deep Pockets | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Three Deep Pockets 2nd = 1 Touch Of Drew 3rd = 9 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Thunder Rail | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rail 2nd = 1 Stutter 3rd = 7 Marcus Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Call 2nd = 4 Hilltop Raider 3rd = 6 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Whispering Lass | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Whispering Lass 2nd = 5 Express Jet 3rd = 4 Imitate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Pops Castle | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Pops Castle 2nd = 4 Total Blitz 3rd = 8 Exquisette Kari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Harry Johnson | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Harry Johnson 2nd = 5 Manchester Lass 3rd = 9 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Chloe Vargarita | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Chloe Vargarita 2nd = 5 Big And Smooth 3rd = 1 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Spa Jangles | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:49 | 1st = 8 Spa Jangles 2nd = 1 Micks Lady 3rd = 5 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Jukebox Music | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Jukebox Music 2nd = 4 Jaccka Luke 3rd = 5 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 3 Slangevar 3rd = 2 Fly Canary Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Aqua Wolf | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 4 Gagas Boy 3rd = 1 Eliza Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Deflector | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Deflector 2nd = 6 All Williams 3rd = 3 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Pretty In Red | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Pretty In Red 2nd = 6 Motaway 3rd = 2 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Stirling William | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Stirling William 2nd = 2 Truly Miss Terious 3rd = 8 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Peta Bale | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 9 Peta Bale 2nd = 6 Monarco 3rd = 4 Pirate Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 El Machine | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 El Machine 2nd = 3 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 1 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 3 Bettor Romance 3rd = 6 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Avondale Zena | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:19 | 1st = 5 Avondale Zena 2nd = 7 Gibbonator 3rd = 2 One Sock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Illawong Kath | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Illawong Kath 2nd = 10 Goodtime Jasper 3rd = 5 Road To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Another Gon | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Another Gon 2nd = 1 Homebush Domino 3rd = 7 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Matts Entity 2nd = 4 So Confused 3rd = 6 Billy White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Squall Bale | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Squall Bale 2nd = 3 Thunder Won 3rd = 4 Midnight Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Jet Quick | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 19:02 | 1st = 9 Jet Quick 2nd = 1 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 5 Tirano Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Our Miss Kathryn | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Our Miss Kathryn 2nd = 2 Dashing Deano 3rd = 10 Art Appreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 River Hi | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:54 | 1st = 4 River Hi 2nd = 6 Blue Noise 3rd = 1 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Give The Wink | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Give The Wink 2nd = 6 Leroy Brogden 3rd = 8 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Catch Your Breath | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 7 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 8 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Galway Marion | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Galway Marion 2nd = 8 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 7 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Ate To Much 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 9 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Kilkenny Babe | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Kilkenny Babe 2nd = 3 Miss Kimberley 3rd = 2 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Long Playboy | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Long Playboy 2nd = 3 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 4 Padden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Reservation Road 2nd = 10 Essayist 3rd = 6 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Zipping Mani | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Zipping Mani 2nd = 2 Chilly Mist 3rd = 4 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 5 Charge Forward 3rd = 2 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Classy Guy | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Classy Guy 2nd = 1 Johnny Armbros 3rd = 5 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 East Coast Low | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 East Coast Low 2nd = 1 Out All Nite 3rd = 4 Remas Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 5 Guru Goose 3rd = 4 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Prince Vapour | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:13 | 1st = 8 Prince Vapour 2nd = 7 Robusto 3rd = 6 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Ultimate Sheldon | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Sheldon 2nd = 1 Thewingman 3rd = 4 Wesley Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Blackjack Gent | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 8 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 7 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Zipping Joe | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Zipping Joe 2nd = 4 Foxzami Razor 3rd = 2 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Rockvel | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Rockvel 2nd = 1 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 5 Diggers Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Duchess Diedre | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Duchess Diedre 2nd = 7 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 1 Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Kickittochris | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Kickittochris 2nd = 10 Arber 3rd = 1 Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Black Book Bob | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Sporting Speed 3rd = 6 Kawati Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 6 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 8 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Itcan Happen | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Itcan Happen 2nd = 1 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 11 Just Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:37 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 2 Serial Chiller 3rd = 6 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Dyna Tony | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Dyna Tony 2nd = 6 Zimmer 3rd = 8 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Czar Of Yangery | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Czar Of Yangery 2nd = 5 Domuar Miss 3rd = 3 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Sweet Lips | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Sweet Lips 2nd = 4 Wedding Present 3rd = 5 Martinez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Pepper Potts | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Pepper Potts 2nd = 3 Saharazona 3rd = 7 Holme From The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Elvis | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Elvis 2nd = 7 Afro Samurai 3rd = 3 Bettor Get Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Spanish Smile | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Spanish Smile 2nd = 1 More Than Irish 3rd = 5 Tabliope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Hut Five | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Hut Five 2nd = 3 Krazy Caper 3rd = 2 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Boston Chanel | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Boston Chanel 2nd = 5 Red Crystal 3rd = 7 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Flying Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Flying Bolt 2nd = 8 Warm It Up 3rd = 1 Kyah Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 17 Something To Share | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 17 Something To Share 2nd = 12 Maconsilia 3rd = 3 Jahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Not Held | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Not Held 2nd = 5 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 2 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Tough Denem | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:03 | 1st = 11 Tough Denem 2nd = 3 Acesndiamonds 3rd = 1 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Daisy Can Too | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Daisy Can Too 2nd = 8 Kid Tycoon 3rd = 1 More Leverage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Macoreka | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Macoreka 2nd = 6 Gliding Gem 3rd = 5 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Clarius | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Clarius 2nd = 9 No Apachemee 3rd = 8 Machs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Tams Wish | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Tams Wish 2nd = 8 Boston George 3rd = 4 El Nielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Firm But Fair | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Firm But Fair 2nd = 3 Baldy Bay 3rd = 6 Onyegin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Velocity Blast | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Velocity Blast 2nd = 3 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 2 Tempo Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Rando Reason | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Rando Reason 2nd = 1 Thrilling Might 3rd = 4 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Four Needed | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:43 | 1st = 7 Four Needed 2nd = 4 Chal Fire 3rd = 8 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Harley Down | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Harley Down 2nd = 11 Touch The Snow 3rd = 1 Cryon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Remas Ivory | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Remas Ivory 2nd = 4 Greedy Goblin 3rd = 8 Millisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Stylish Shazz | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 2 Athletica 3rd = 5 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Royal Chassis | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Royal Chassis 2nd = 12 Bonykeast 3rd = 6 Angelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Frosty Lass | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Frosty Lass 2nd = 2 Elphaba 3rd = 8 Adjustable Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Be Seein Ya | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Be Seein Ya 2nd = 7 Ivanov 3rd = 11 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Four Starzzz One | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Four Starzzz One 2nd = 8 Barb Healey 3rd = 11 Up A Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Sigmund | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Sigmund 2nd = 10 Brady N Me 3rd = 12 Like A Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hunter Hummer | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 3 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 4 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Sectioned | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Sectioned 2nd = 4 Kazillion 3rd = 6 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Poacher Flash | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Poacher Flash 2nd = 8 Zelemar Diva 3rd = 2 Mystic Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Mystere Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Mystere Shadow 2nd = 4 Weekend Passion 3rd = 1 Elusive Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Sashas Desire | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Sashas Desire 2nd = 6 Smile Away 3rd = 7 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Crazy Mach | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:03 | 1st = 10 Crazy Mach 2nd = 1 Mystery Montana 3rd = 7 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 12 Nyusha | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 12 Nyusha 2nd = 4 Frisky Terror 3rd = 2 Dinna Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Diddy Strike | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Diddy Strike 2nd = 6 Marbel Hi Tide 3rd = 1 Cundle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Bansaw Bella | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Bansaw Bella 2nd = 8 Ducal 3rd = 3 Abduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Lincolns Megastar | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Lincolns Megastar 2nd = 2 Dean Martin 3rd = 7 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Vintage Euphoria | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Vintage Euphoria 2nd = 5 Fog Of War 3rd = 2 Zelemar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 8 Esprit Rossa | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Esprit Rossa 2nd = 10 Evens 3rd = 11 Evie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Shillelagh Lane | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Shillelagh Lane 2nd = 7 Galway Breeze 3rd = 2 Lady Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Nitro Luis | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Nitro Luis 2nd = 7 Excessive Speed 3rd = 2 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Macy Supreme | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Macy Supreme 2nd = 1 Tea House 3rd = 7 Col Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Snows A Lady | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Snows A Lady 2nd = 2 Henman 3rd = 5 Saddleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Joe Hanley 2nd = 8 Chasing Glory 3rd = 4 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 4 Sneaky Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Illusive Allen | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Illusive Allen 2nd = 1 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 7 Maggies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Dashexpress | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Dashexpress 2nd = 4 Magical Tales 3rd = 5 Griqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Tout Noir | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 10 Tout Noir 2nd = 2 Torbjorn 3rd = 1 Jogo Bonito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Grumpy Argument | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:29 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 1 Mandy Keeping 3rd = 5 Avid Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Summer Tension | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Summer Tension 2nd = 1 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 3 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Mr Bosley | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Mr Bosley 2nd = 7 No Ah Jack 3rd = 2 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 The Hulk | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 The Hulk 2nd = 10 Malone 3rd = 14 Secret Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Boyanna | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Boyanna 2nd = 2 Cosmic Blackjack 3rd = 4 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Mr Eisenhower | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Eisenhower 2nd = 9 Feel The Fame 3rd = 10 Top Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Just Ted | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 4 Just Ted 2nd = 5 Mr Donaldson 3rd = 1 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Almost Got It | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 8 Almost Got It 2nd = 1 Wheres Rican 3rd = 7 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Hit And Giggle | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Hit And Giggle 2nd = 1 Brotherly Effort 3rd = 8 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 General Son | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 General Son 2nd = 2 River Of Glory 3rd = 3 Stronghold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Royal Rowdy | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 8 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 7 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 9 Gondolier | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Gondolier 2nd = 4 Star Of Dionysis 3rd = 3 Doctor Mcdreamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Hollywood Drive | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Drive 2nd = 4 Abletts Screamer 3rd = 1 Jive Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Well Quoted | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Well Quoted 2nd = 5 Esse Elle Kay 3rd = 7 North Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 9 - 10 Conquering Kenny | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:48 | 1st = 10 Conquering Kenny 2nd = 13 River Head 3rd = 12 Armando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 9 Magnussen 3rd = 12 Titanium Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 11 Stigori | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:43 | 1st = 11 Stigori 2nd = 5 Orotund 3rd = 2 Great Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Chevy Volt | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Chevy Volt 2nd = 1 Upahut Cindy 3rd = 8 Mahalo Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Glamour Row 2nd = 3 Me Can Do 3rd = 2 Celtic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 11 Shin Cracker | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 11 Shin Cracker 2nd = 1 Balliang Lad 3rd = 3 Deep Tze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Mornays Dream | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:34 | 1st = 5 Mornays Dream 2nd = 2 Scoobalicious 3rd = 3 Buck Stops Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 7 Uncas | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Uncas 2nd = 2 Whata Gamble 3rd = 9 Thanesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Look At Russo | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 Look At Russo 2nd = 3 Bullzeye Lobell 3rd = 1 De Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Vino Volo | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Vino Volo 2nd = 11 Honey Be Warned 3rd = 6 True to Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Sassy Dior | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Sassy Dior 2nd = 6 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 8 Wild Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Miss Tenpins | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Miss Tenpins 2nd = 7 Underlay 3rd = 2 Scorpio Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 8 - 3 Dubai Wolf | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Dubai Wolf 2nd = 8 Super Thunder 3rd = 13 Oscarsgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Mister Baccarat | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Mister Baccarat 2nd = 8 King Grin 3rd = 2 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wingard | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Wingard 2nd = 7 Cheeky Snaps 3rd = 3 Jak And Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 French Voyager | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 French Voyager 2nd = 5 Rolling Paradise 3rd = 4 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Bian Divine | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Bian Divine 2nd = 8 Stoking 3rd = 2 Berry Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Bettor Fella | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Bettor Fella 2nd = 3 The Big Bite 3rd = 5 Fulham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Home In Indiana | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Home In Indiana 2nd = 8 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 3 Funny Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Jak And Hope | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:53 | 1st = 8 Jak And Hope 2nd = 7 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 1 Jacks Blue Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Flame Fighter | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Flame Fighter 2nd = 8 Hitman Harry 3rd = 5 City Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Run Bullet Run | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:43 | 1st = 6 Run Bullet Run 2nd = 10 The Quickstep 3rd = 5 Prime Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 7 - 5 Spring Cheer | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:38 | 1st = 5 Spring Cheer 2nd = 9 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 7 Xalted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Paleface Jasper | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:37 | 1st = 6 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 4 Western Flare 3rd = 1 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Go Harvey Go | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 7 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 2 Awesome Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Sahara Snip | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Sahara Snip 2nd = 9 Sea Elle 3rd = 6 Lady Dundee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Turbo Tundra | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Turbo Tundra 2nd = 7 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:29 | 1st = 4 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 8 Integrity Beaver 3rd = 3 Much More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 12 Melrose Place | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Melrose Place 2nd = 10 Del Mishel 3rd = 2 Here De Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 4 Cam Before The Storm | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Cam Before The Storm 2nd = 1 Helena Jet 3rd = 2 Greenburn Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Five Hundred | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:19 | 1st = 6 Five Hundred 2nd = 8 Sweet Rink 3rd = 2 One Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Desert Harry | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Desert Harry 2nd = 1 Arki 3rd = 4 Saga Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Blonde Tori | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Blonde Tori 2nd = 3 Firemans Rocket 3rd = 5 Camray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Bunnys Special | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:12 | 1st = 8 Bunnys Special 2nd = 3 My Names Bindi 3rd = 1 Blue Canoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Sheza Roughie | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:08 | 1st = 6 Sheza Roughie 2nd = 3 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 2 Happy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 6 - 7 Vitali | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:03 | 1st = 7 Vitali 2nd = 12 Carinya 3rd = 1 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 In No Mans Land | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:02 | 1st = 4 In No Mans Land 2nd = 1 L E Operative 3rd = 3 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Salsa Gal | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Salsa Gal 2nd = 3 Classic Impact 3rd = 4 Keep Me Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Zizzeldo | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:58 | 1st = 9 Zizzeldo 2nd = 4 Bensabluboy 3rd = 11 Jeterin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Attempt | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Know Attempt 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 2 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Sweet Sticka | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 1 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 7 Del Potro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 13 Scarlet Billows | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:50 | 1st = 13 Scarlet Billows 2nd = 3 Ilgattino 3rd = 11 Mambo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 7 Anonymiss | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 Anonymiss 2nd = 5 Aile Rouge 3rd = 1 Xmas Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Little Zippity | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:41 | 1st = 8 Little Zippity 2nd = 1 Stews Mistake 3rd = 4 Nippa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Korta | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Korta 2nd = 4 Kazan 3rd = 3 Grazio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Wandy Grant | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:37 | 1st = 2 Wandy Grant 2nd = 6 Arkaden 3rd = 4 Chevy Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Country Pearl | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:37 | 1st = 7 Country Pearl 2nd = 2 My Mate Skinny 3rd = 6 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 5 - 4 Araki | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:28 | 1st = 4 Araki 2nd = 6 Evasive Tracy 3rd = 5 Cousin Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Beadman | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Beadman 2nd = 8 Robs Mate 3rd = 7 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 1 Offtocullect | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Offtocullect 2nd = 4 Big Is Good 3rd = 3 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Another Snazza | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 12:02 | 1st = 7 Another Snazza 2nd = 1 Botany Pete 3rd = 6 Make Your Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 4 - 5 Calgacus | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:53 | 1st = 5 Calgacus 2nd = 6 Krase 3rd = 2 Joerok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Yabba Yabba | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Yabba Yabba 2nd = 2 Bublin Jed 3rd = 8 Sum Are Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 8 Born In The | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:35 | 1st = 8 Born In The 2nd = 3 Threebee 3rd = 4 Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Fleur Du Liys | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:27 | 1st = 6 Fleur Du Liys 2nd = 1 Opawa Hog 3rd = 7 John Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 3 - 1 Mcculley | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Mcculley 2nd = 2 Its A Message 3rd = 3 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Casino Black | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:10 | 1st = 5 Casino Black 2nd = 7 Zulu Bro 3rd = 8 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Pay Me Art | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Pay Me Art 2nd = 4 Crying Out Loud 3rd = 8 Maiden Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Homebush Zelda | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 10:52 | 1st = 7 Homebush Zelda 2nd = 6 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 8 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 2 - 1 Houndscry | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 10:43 | 1st = 1 Houndscry 2nd = 7 Wee Biskit 3rd = 6 Wai Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Opawa Zara | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 10:34 | 1st = 8 Opawa Zara 2nd = 3 Radical Rufus 3rd = 4 Some Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 10:24 | 1st = 5 Tiger Tara 2nd = 1 Captain Thunderjet 3rd = 7 Pal Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Blickling Bridge | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 10:16 | 1st = 2 Blickling Bridge 2nd = 3 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 1 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Arawa Park Race 1 - 7 Ready Eddie | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 10:06 | 1st = 7 Ready Eddie 2nd = 4 Fair Script 3rd = 8 Amanpulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Gizmo Racer | ||
Fri Sep 20 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 3 Brother Uno 3rd = 5 Sudoku Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Moon Liner | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Moon Liner 2nd = 1 Peter Who 3rd = 2 High Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Typhoon Attack | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Attack 2nd = 4 Outta The Ruck 3rd = 10 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Desgerrado | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Desgerrado 2nd = 4 Banned For Life 3rd = 1 Johnny Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Black Camaro | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Black Camaro 2nd = 7 Hals Enforcer 3rd = 4 Zoo Kharma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 7 Milky 3rd = 2 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Majestic Gem | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Majestic Gem 2nd = 7 West On Curtis 3rd = 1 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Heez Orl Black | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Heez Orl Black 2nd = 2 To Transcend 3rd = 1 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Arlandria | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Arlandria 2nd = 3 Jazz Heart 3rd = 2 Chicago Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Sabah Magic | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Sabah Magic 2nd = 8 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 6 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Pier Street Punk | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Pier Street Punk 2nd = 7 Kridon Kavorka 3rd = 5 Fluffy Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Curtailment | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Curtailment 2nd = 7 Masai Woman 3rd = 8 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Kierans Entity 2nd = 2 Ethel Horner 3rd = 5 Apollo Ohno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Prue Bale | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Prue Bale 2nd = 4 Tams Wish 3rd = 6 Lethal Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Arch On Fire | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Arch On Fire 2nd = 9 Hells Kitchen 3rd = 5 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Rising Light | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:42 | 1st = 8 Rising Light 2nd = 5 Mr Babicci 3rd = 4 Mustang Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Black Goose | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:41 | 1st = 6 Black Goose 2nd = 3 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 4 Nero Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Hot Bonus 2nd = 1 Just A Tiger 3rd = 7 Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Lucky As El | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lucky As El 2nd = 6 Andys Chaos 3rd = 3 Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 1 Zuko Dream 3rd = 9 Smokenola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 8 Jebrynah Glory 3rd = 1 Hurricane Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Bodhi Zafa | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:26 | 1st = 5 Bodhi Zafa 2nd = 4 Derby Monelli 3rd = 7 Dynamik Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Bogan Girl | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:23 | 1st = 3 Bogan Girl 2nd = 2 Elavena 3rd = 1 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Packing Krunch | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Packing Krunch 2nd = 6 Skinny Quoted 3rd = 1 Dusty Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Northview Punter | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Northview Punter 2nd = 8 Zamaye 3rd = 2 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 2 Coach Little 3rd = 5 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:11 | 1st = 6 Black Mandagery 2nd = 8 Flying Beluga 3rd = 9 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Collin Bale | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Collin Bale 2nd = 5 Phenomenal 3rd = 8 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Bokarm Ava | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 3 Kooringa Anna 3rd = 2 Robuchon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Cyrus | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Cyrus 2nd = 8 Hermione 3rd = 3 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Shy Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Shy Rainbow 2nd = 7 First Aid Kit 3rd = 6 Warsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Miss Charm | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Charm 2nd = 8 Rusty Goodvibes 3rd = 1 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Spirited Flame | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:53 | 1st = 8 Spirited Flame 2nd = 7 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 2 Star Pupil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Riverside Mary | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Riverside Mary 2nd = 8 Dimple Way 3rd = 6 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Atomic Chip | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Atomic Chip 2nd = 3 Apiata V C 3rd = 1 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Delroys Image | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Delroys Image 2nd = 4 Into Battle 3rd = 5 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Lika Firecracker | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Lika Firecracker 2nd = 5 Sergeant Santa 3rd = 1 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Charlm Road | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Charlm Road 2nd = 2 Nagini 3rd = 5 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Stolen Lollies | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 4 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 8 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Wolowitz | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Wolowitz 2nd = 7 Crazy Dave 3rd = 6 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Awesome Grunt | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 8 Feels Like El 3rd = 7 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Midnight Light | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Midnight Light 2nd = 5 Regal Steve 3rd = 2 Freda Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Heavy Weight | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Heavy Weight 2nd = 1 Jagged Edge 3rd = 5 Stewie Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Romantic Affair | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Romantic Affair 2nd = 3 Zipping Zoro 3rd = 5 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Idle Maple | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Idle Maple 2nd = 10 Conquer All 3rd = 2 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Knocknagoshel | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 5 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 10 Only By Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Veneno | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Veneno 2nd = 7 Batmandu 3rd = 5 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Surf Snake | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Surf Snake 2nd = 5 Absolut Rascal 3rd = 6 Zoffany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Tranquil Go To | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Go To 2nd = 8 Magic Diore 3rd = 1 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Win The Crowd | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Win The Crowd 2nd = 6 All Honour 3rd = 7 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Von Ryan | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Von Ryan 2nd = 5 Grin To Win 3rd = 4 Queen Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Cascades | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Cascades 2nd = 7 Fine Cotton 3rd = 10 Run Knocka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Kajore | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Kajore 2nd = 1 Rose Cabernet 3rd = 8 Amaroo Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Zonya | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Zonya 2nd = 1 Neon Leon 3rd = 4 Renascentari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Itsa Picture | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Itsa Picture 2nd = 5 White Whirl 3rd = 4 Blue Canoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Magic Display | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Magic Display 2nd = 2 Kwik Dream 3rd = 5 Stratavon Kia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Semi Earner | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Semi Earner 2nd = 3 Jettas Girl 3rd = 6 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Manuka Man | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 12 Manuka Man 2nd = 11 Lifes Tough 3rd = 3 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Rockem Holly | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Rockem Holly 2nd = 6 Black Kaden 3rd = 5 Greysynd Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Lady Jasmin | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:23 | 1st = 7 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 8 Feel This Moment 3rd = 3 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Tini Fluss | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Tini Fluss 2nd = 6 Worrell Warrior 3rd = 7 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Pelusiac | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Pelusiac 2nd = 7 Soho Starr 3rd = 10 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Metz Magic | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Metz Magic 2nd = 4 Brent Bale 3rd = 3 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Dyna Beth | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Dyna Beth 2nd = 2 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 1 Wy Yung Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Allegro Diva | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Allegro Diva 2nd = 4 My Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Cool Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Cookeyslass | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Cookeyslass 2nd = 4 Mother Nature 3rd = 1 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Mr Fordham | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Mr Fordham 2nd = 3 Linski 3rd = 7 Emperor Fu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Hanson Houdini | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 8 Spring Gift 3rd = 7 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Lord Saltire | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Lord Saltire 2nd = 6 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 1 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Brooklyn Snow | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Brooklyn Snow 2nd = 8 Betrayer 3rd = 2 Barefoot Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 This Is Easy | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 This Is Easy 2nd = 7 Just Joshing 3rd = 4 Lyndan Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:36 | 1st = 4 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 6 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 9 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Josephine Jones | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Josephine Jones 2nd = 6 Ballan Road 3rd = 5 Caledonian Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Black Cadel | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Black Cadel 2nd = 2 Callista Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Son Of Lopez | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 11 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 10 My Little Twister 3rd = 4 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 White Hornet | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 White Hornet 2nd = 6 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 7 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Super Sea | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Super Sea 2nd = 4 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 7 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Ours And | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Ours And 2nd = 3 Pernickety 3rd = 6 Abit Patchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Jack Kelly | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Jack Kelly 2nd = 10 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 9 Enter The Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Star Speed 3rd = 2 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Kilifi Fire | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Kilifi Fire 2nd = 6 Abbey Tiara 3rd = 2 Major Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 5 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Lyns Flash | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Lyns Flash 2nd = 6 Kawati Gift 3rd = 1 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Flite Dynasty | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:34 | 1st = 4 Flite Dynasty 2nd = 2 Nickel Plated Tabman 3rd = 3 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Quo Vadis | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Quo Vadis 2nd = 3 Langi Bale 3rd = 2 De Shi Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Charter | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Charter 2nd = 2 Benarkin 3rd = 8 Nothing Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Finn Lee | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Finn Lee 2nd = 12 Regal Eagle 3rd = 8 Whosgunagetit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Max Rocks | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:11 | 1st = 1 Max Rocks 2nd = 3 Five Am Riser 3rd = 4 Bazz As Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Avonnova | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Avonnova 2nd = 6 Left Loaded 3rd = 3 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Spring Justice | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Spring Justice 2nd = 5 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 8 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Encosta Deplente | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 17:01 | 1st = 2 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 4 Unleash De Fear 3rd = 5 Paula Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Princely | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:58 | 1st = 5 Princely 2nd = 6 Tan Tat Alpha 3rd = 3 Exceed All Limits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 6 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Magic Matese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 3 Power Shift | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Power Shift 2nd = 1 Scarlatti 3rd = 4 Crimson Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Cloncullen | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Cloncullen 2nd = 7 Native Mountain 3rd = 2 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Geppetto | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Geppetto 2nd = 5 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 6 You Dirty Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Hanson Bug | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Hanson Bug 2nd = 8 Arabian Atom 3rd = 3 Chasin Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 French Command | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 French Command 2nd = 14 Castelera 3rd = 1 Manchebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Dyna Filbert | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 3 Born Ali 3rd = 1 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Beau Jez | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Beau Jez 2nd = 12 Mount Zero 3rd = 4 Baited Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Zambora Gun | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Zambora Gun 2nd = 6 Kilto 3rd = 8 Daisys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Annie Morva | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Annie Morva 2nd = 6 Maravu Twilight 3rd = 5 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Panion | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Panion 2nd = 1 Itchin To Party 3rd = 3 We Love George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Dux Bellorum | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:18 | 1st = 4 Dux Bellorum 2nd = 8 Showmethemoney 3rd = 3 So Pretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Horsley Bale | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Horsley Bale 2nd = 1 Goldey Arcade 3rd = 8 Big Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 12 Annarism | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:10 | 1st = 12 Annarism 2nd = 6 Non Stop Rock 3rd = 2 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 1 Black Pretence 3rd = 7 West On Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Call Me Spartacus | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Call Me Spartacus 2nd = 9 Tori Maguire 3rd = 2 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bogie Ruler | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Bogie Ruler 2nd = 2 Rainbow Rex 3rd = 3 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 16 Miaz | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:58 | 1st = 16 Miaz 2nd = 4 Bella Girl 3rd = 2 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Matilda Arcade | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Matilda Arcade 2nd = 5 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 10 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Racey Louie | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Racey Louie 2nd = 7 Dark Pearl 3rd = 11 Grandmaster Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Ashby Gem | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Ashby Gem 2nd = 6 Toby The Weapon 3rd = 1 Moonshine Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 7 Lettucereason 3rd = 3 Mia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Go Go Zarbo | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Go Go Zarbo 2nd = 7 Penny Lover 3rd = 5 Commander Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Cette Sails | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Cette Sails 2nd = 3 Cool Tilli 3rd = 8 Dyna Millier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Short Trip | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Short Trip 2nd = 2 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 1 Jiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 She Can Whirl | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:38 | 1st = 8 She Can Whirl 2nd = 1 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 2 Lady Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Catch A Whiff | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Catch A Whiff 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 2 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Sukraji | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 Sukraji 2nd = 4 Excellent Style 3rd = 5 Risky Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Vinny Kreuger | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Vinny Kreuger 2nd = 5 Black Custard 3rd = 1 Worthy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Trikala | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 Trikala 2nd = 4 Nothings Final 3rd = 3 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Apatchy Bro | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:26 | 1st = 3 Apatchy Bro 2nd = 4 Manx Pharos 3rd = 6 Ten Tractors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Flying Tee | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:26 | 1st = 8 Flying Tee 2nd = 7 Tyson Willow 3rd = 1 From the Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Hinchley Wood | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Hinchley Wood 2nd = 9 Jigsaws 3rd = 8 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Lashing Illusion | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 1 Snoring Nora 3rd = 6 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Cairnlea Ethan | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:18 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ethan 2nd = 3 Dont Paws 3rd = 1 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Armani Black | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Armani Black 2nd = 2 Chosen Son 3rd = 10 Manhattan Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Steely Bouchon | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:14 | 1st = 6 Steely Bouchon 2nd = 7 Bob Knows 3rd = 1 Mr Amino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Four Star Admiral | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Four Star Admiral 2nd = 9 Falcon Chief 3rd = 8 Westburn Defiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Silver Fresco | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 5 Silver Fresco 2nd = 2 Railway Jack 3rd = 6 Ultimate Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Long Gully Surf | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 1 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 7 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Vermithrax | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Vermithrax 2nd = 3 Brashere 3rd = 1 Oakfield Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Battek Boss | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Battek Boss 2nd = 9 Amazing Albert 3rd = 3 Magic Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Leaders Road | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Leaders Road 2nd = 8 Eralass 3rd = 7 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Rock Pepper | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Rock Pepper 2nd = 8 My Monaro 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Jare | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Jare 2nd = 8 Midnight Montana 3rd = 5 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:51 | 1st = 5 Avid Tyson 2nd = 4 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 6 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:51 | 1st = 1 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 7 Glasgow Sam 3rd = 6 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Road To Malta | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Road To Malta 2nd = 13 Our Rendezvous 3rd = 1 Chicadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Queen Ahmose | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:44 | 1st = 6 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 1 Dyna Falcie 3rd = 5 Bellwether |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Oamaru Princess | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Oamaru Princess 2nd = 7 Good And Hot 3rd = 5 Chantoozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Beta Tip | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Beta Tip 2nd = 1 Run Clockwise 3rd = 3 Warra Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 2 Steffi Rice 3rd = 5 Waitati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Go Mobo | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:34 | 1st = 10 Go Mobo 2nd = 9 Kraka Barrel 3rd = 3 Bessie Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Lektra Pain | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Lektra Pain 2nd = 1 Fire Tyson 3rd = 5 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Light Dreamer | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Light Dreamer 2nd = 7 Pure Widow 3rd = 8 Soap Box Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Buckle Up Brett | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Brett 2nd = 2 Magical Witch 3rd = 7 Cuddle Me Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 4 Sorel Point | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:23 | 1st = 4 Sorel Point 2nd = 1 Deter 3rd = 5 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Jazz Artist | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Jazz Artist 2nd = 8 Size Red 3rd = 7 Sewn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Coolmaine | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:18 | 1st = 9 Coolmaine 2nd = 4 Aylesham 3rd = 7 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Good Odds Punk | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Punk 2nd = 2 Hearts of Fire 3rd = 10 Bronzed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 God Of Thunder | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:16 | 1st = 2 God Of Thunder 2nd = 3 Flash Flash 3rd = 5 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Bianco Boy | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Bianco Boy 2nd = 10 Playfling 3rd = 6 Dalrymple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Oscar Ralph | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:09 | 1st = 4 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 3 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 1 Muckle Flugga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Im A Soldier | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Im A Soldier 2nd = 2 Rogue Force 3rd = 6 Leonine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Giving Its Best | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Giving Its Best 2nd = 6 Modern Mistake 3rd = 3 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Honito Siyan | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Honito Siyan 2nd = 6 Mr Growie 3rd = 3 Slipaway Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Lylas | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:58 | 1st = 6 Lylas 2nd = 5 Tex Walker 3rd = 8 Dyna Ultra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Ariadne | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Ariadne 2nd = 4 Phil Doesnt Care 3rd = 3 Supa Mega Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Little Spin | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Little Spin 2nd = 8 No Emotion 3rd = 4 Aston Brie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 2 Quietly Confident | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Quietly Confident 2nd = 10 Varvo 3rd = 5 Beau Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Fears Got Gears | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:42 | 1st = 6 Fears Got Gears 2nd = 1 Judys My Name 3rd = 8 Maidstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Werburgh | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:41 | 1st = 3 Werburgh 2nd = 1 Always Something 3rd = 8 Doveton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Hi Cody | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Hi Cody 2nd = 1 Greenbrier 3rd = 3 Papago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Fantastic Four | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Four 2nd = 2 Flash Innings 3rd = 8 Winklea Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Who Says Im Ready | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Who Says Im Ready 2nd = 5 Jaja Malu 3rd = 8 Biancrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Wise Wonder | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 Wise Wonder 2nd = 6 Ronrose Hill 3rd = 4 Theokoles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Tommy Gun | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Tommy Gun 2nd = 3 Acoustic Kahn 3rd = 9 Rushin Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Donni Danger | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Donni Danger 2nd = 10 Railway Maggie 3rd = 1 Southwood Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 6 Casino Queen | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Casino Queen 2nd = 8 Oxana 3rd = 1 Glaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 9 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 7 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Aston Carmen | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:06 | 1st = 5 Aston Carmen 2nd = 8 Colonel James 3rd = 7 Boss Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Gold Affair | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Gold Affair 2nd = 9 Big White Knocka 3rd = 8 Flying Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Zaha Secret | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 13:02 | 1st = 5 Zaha Secret 2nd = 6 My Private Dancer 3rd = 2 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Critical Angel | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Critical Angel 2nd = 10 Racing Nadine 3rd = 5 Akagera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Rosca | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:51 | 1st = 4 Rosca 2nd = 1 Homebush Helen 3rd = 6 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Red Hot Cherry | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:48 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Cherry 2nd = 3 Times A Lady 3rd = 8 Whey Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Hot Fantasy | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Hot Fantasy 2nd = 7 Hes Got Gears 3rd = 1 Miss Telebela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Hint Of Courage | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 Hint Of Courage 2nd = 5 Zinedine 3rd = 8 Happy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Raw Energy | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:33 | 1st = 5 Raw Energy 2nd = 3 Opawa Rapid 3rd = 4 Wild Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Little Ralphy | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Little Ralphy 2nd = 6 Fire Path 3rd = 10 Wadeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 St Chloe | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 St Chloe 2nd = 6 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 3 So Youre Pius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Wayleggo | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 12:15 | 1st = 6 Wayleggo 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 1 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Celestrial Magic | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 11:57 | 1st = 1 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 8 Opawa Style 3rd = 7 Bobs Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 Promise To Rock | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 11:50 | 1st = 10 Promise To Rock 2nd = 11 Ysabelle 3rd = 6 Hekabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Homebush Churro | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 11:39 | 1st = 7 Homebush Churro 2nd = 5 Pure And Special 3rd = 3 Stirling Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Taieri Plains | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 11:21 | 1st = 2 Taieri Plains 2nd = 1 Homebush Esme 3rd = 3 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Opawa Bro | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 11:04 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bro 2nd = 5 Robs Mate 3rd = 2 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Wandy Chloe | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 10:45 | 1st = 3 Wandy Chloe 2nd = 4 Sea Spray Doris 3rd = 5 Thirsty Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Firemans Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 10:27 | 1st = 4 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 2 Master At Arms 3rd = 5 Peps Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Opawa Sister | ||
Tue Aug 20 2013 10:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sister 2nd = 3 Hetfield 3rd = 2 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Pedros Finest 2nd = 1 Magpie Bob 3rd = 6 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Oh So Smooth | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 2 Just Tripping 3rd = 3 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Jack Oriley | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Jack Oriley 2nd = 4 Mepunga Dee Jay 3rd = 2 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Magic Muzzle | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 23:02 | 1st = 2 Magic Muzzle 2nd = 4 Wheres Lewis 3rd = 5 Proven Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Boss Coin 2nd = 8 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 2 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 New Tibur | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:45 | 1st = 8 New Tibur 2nd = 5 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 1 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Guns With Cows | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Guns With Cows 2nd = 2 Northern Emperor 3rd = 7 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Stay Young | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Stay Young 2nd = 5 Rosey Gardens 3rd = 3 Graceful Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 On Coin | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:33 | 1st = 8 On Coin 2nd = 1 Our Topper 3rd = 2 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Desalle Bale | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Desalle Bale 2nd = 1 Garrick Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Star Crossed | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Star Crossed 2nd = 7 Pretty In Red 3rd = 4 East West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Zipping April | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Zipping April 2nd = 1 Vapour Express 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Hells Kitchen | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 9 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 11 Levi Judd 3rd = 8 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dark Passenger | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Dark Passenger 2nd = 1 Hello Knocka 3rd = 3 Rerod Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Maddison Dee | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Maddison Dee 2nd = 2 Destini Fireball 3rd = 8 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Aqua Wolf | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 3 Got Chills 3rd = 10 Gracious Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Katagoric | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Katagoric 2nd = 4 Far Away Bay 3rd = 5 Delivering Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Media Ban | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Media Ban 2nd = 6 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 4 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Sonofanearl 2nd = 7 Lleyton H 3rd = 1 Look Here Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 4 Jackpot George 3rd = 5 Two Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Frankie Maguire | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Frankie Maguire 2nd = 10 High Five Mozza 3rd = 9 Relaxed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Crump | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Crump 2nd = 4 Langi Bale 3rd = 1 Allen Makoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Dale | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Dale 2nd = 3 Beyond Others 3rd = 8 Transcendence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 So You Think | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 So You Think 2nd = 10 Ace Light 3rd = 1 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 1 Jonardo 3rd = 3 Trapper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Five Oclock Affair | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 Five Oclock Affair 2nd = 1 Niquero 3rd = 10 Aubrey James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Flip Bale | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Flip Bale 2nd = 1 Em Three 3rd = 3 West On Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:22 | 1st = 6 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 2 The Stairwaytoheaven 3rd = 3 Tiabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Addiva | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Addiva 2nd = 1 Regal Gate 3rd = 8 Ikkina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Hoover Jack | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Hoover Jack 2nd = 4 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 2 Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Conquer All | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Conquer All 2nd = 1 Xenon 3rd = 5 Keepyaguardup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Wheres Wob | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Wheres Wob 2nd = 6 Durbidge 3rd = 4 Calm Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Akina Wally | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Akina Wally 2nd = 8 Mad Russian 3rd = 7 Out Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 Majestic Mach 2nd = 5 Ultimate Art 3rd = 6 Gooday Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Politician | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Politician 2nd = 6 In Spades 3rd = 3 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 10 Quick Draft 3rd = 4 Jilliby Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Snow Shiraz | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Snow Shiraz 2nd = 7 Lucks Changed 3rd = 8 Chasing Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 3 Hawk Alone 3rd = 5 Archie Gumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:52 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 10 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 3 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Spotted Cruiser | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:51 | 1st = 2 Spotted Cruiser 2nd = 7 Arnies Star 3rd = 5 All Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Gradence | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Gradence 2nd = 6 Proven Stellar 3rd = 5 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Sarazen | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Sarazen 2nd = 1 Latchy 3rd = 4 Rum Ration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:46 | 1st = 5 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 6 Tee Pee Village 3rd = 7 Davy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Vansumic | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Vansumic 2nd = 3 Shez All Magic 3rd = 5 Oh Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Schroder Bale | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Schroder Bale 2nd = 2 Marcus Joe 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Wiradjuri Rush | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Wiradjuri Rush 2nd = 6 Maeret 3rd = 1 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Charming Allie | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Charming Allie 2nd = 1 Joys A Babe 3rd = 4 Beef City Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Sayfutdinov | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sayfutdinov 2nd = 3 Merciless 3rd = 6 Agent Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Whereibylong | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Whereibylong 2nd = 3 Te Amo Bromac 3rd = 7 Beach Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Soaring Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 2 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 9 In Tune Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 8 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 5 Artichoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Proven Impala 2nd = 4 Dashing Red 3rd = 5 Bell Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Intrinsic | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:19 | 1st = 9 Intrinsic 2nd = 5 Major Kahn 3rd = 2 Good Odds Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 8 Angel Gabrielle 3rd = 3 Neffeli Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Bettor Light Up | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:14 | 1st = 4 Bettor Light Up 2nd = 1 Neon Leon 3rd = 5 Bettor Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Diamond Creek | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Diamond Creek 2nd = 8 Grand Marnier 3rd = 5 Zantaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Kaedens Kharm | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Kaedens Kharm 2nd = 6 Affected Memory 3rd = 7 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Dipsy Do | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Dipsy Do 2nd = 3 Just Relax Ay 3rd = 1 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Ideal Scott 2nd = 2 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Big Zee | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Big Zee 2nd = 3 Sword And Pistol 3rd = 10 Kensington Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Berger Queen | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Berger Queen 2nd = 2 Hazza Way 3rd = 1 Zipporah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Wheres Keroma | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 5 Major League 3rd = 1 Evie Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Avondale Tara | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Avondale Tara 2nd = 2 Mineral Hill 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Silver Ranger | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Silver Ranger 2nd = 9 Washies Chance 3rd = 6 Sound System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 5 En Eff Bee 3rd = 4 Skinny Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Bonsu | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Bonsu 2nd = 7 Beautiful Night 3rd = 1 Littlemissbriza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Bling It On | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Marquez 3rd = 5 Onethingforcertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Princess Jazmena | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Princess Jazmena 2nd = 2 Dr Ellise 3rd = 5 Cuts Out Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Libbiemack | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Libbiemack 2nd = 1 Eaglehurst 3rd = 6 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Sherlock | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Sherlock 2nd = 8 All Tommie 3rd = 6 Good Odds John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Under Threat | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Under Threat 2nd = 2 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 1 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 18 Rosey Joan | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 18 Rosey Joan 2nd = 2 Chasing The Dragon 3rd = 14 Tartufo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Avondale Charm | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Avondale Charm 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cobra 3rd = 2 Moonshine Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Paint Me A Dream | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Paint Me A Dream 2nd = 7 Eliska 3rd = 8 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Kobi Jay 2nd = 7 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 5 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Perfect Mach | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:24 | 1st = 9 Perfect Mach 2nd = 8 The Handyman 3rd = 1 Ruling Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Downtown Levi 2nd = 2 Plunder Bay 3rd = 8 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Tubs Rocket | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Tubs Rocket 2nd = 2 Why Not Penny 3rd = 4 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Lettucefib | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Lettucefib 2nd = 1 Luksam 3rd = 10 Mister Livan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Sweet Melon | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:16 | 1st = 9 Sweet Melon 2nd = 8 Lauries Tim Tam 3rd = 5 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Emas Princess | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Emas Princess 2nd = 9 Allen Orville 3rd = 7 Lika Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 1 Perfezione | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Perfezione 2nd = 3 Dreamy Smile 3rd = 4 Sure I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Lexus | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Lexus 2nd = 1 Quite Ready 3rd = 5 Isa Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Hezarealgem | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Hezarealgem 2nd = 3 Raring To Go 3rd = 1 Makinamove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Zedaguy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Zedaguy 2nd = 9 Die Tryin 3rd = 1 Lets Go Rabbitoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Oddball | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:59 | 1st = 5 Oddball 2nd = 8 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 4 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Buddy Rocks | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Buddy Rocks 2nd = 9 Sha Bel Lei 3rd = 1 Nobodys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Broadway Harry | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Broadway Harry 2nd = 1 Salsa Blue 3rd = 7 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Spud Gun | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:51 | 1st = 4 Spud Gun 2nd = 8 Furion Energy 3rd = 3 Mr Burchmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Soho Cruise | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Soho Cruise 2nd = 4 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 3 Night Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Zipping Joe | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:46 | 1st = 3 Zipping Joe 2nd = 5 Tasha The Basha 3rd = 4 Wandy Zavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 5 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 3 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Platinum Rocker | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:40 | 1st = 14 Platinum Rocker 2nd = 2 The Corporation 3rd = 4 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Dr Jaffar | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Dr Jaffar 2nd = 8 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 4 Darsmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:35 | 1st = 10 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 1 Jack Rustler 3rd = 12 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Hassan Bolt | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Hassan Bolt 2nd = 10 Sunset Tour 3rd = 13 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 9 Corolla | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:29 | 1st = 9 Corolla 2nd = 2 Lordsea 3rd = 12 Orphan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Cyclone Simone | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:28 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 1 Premier Mozz 3rd = 4 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Eagles Ace | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Eagles Ace 2nd = 6 Our Mannish Boy 3rd = 1 Regaltive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Sonic Missile | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Sonic Missile 2nd = 2 Bella Mikado 3rd = 5 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Mr Bumble | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Mr Bumble 2nd = 2 Bon Temps 3rd = 3 Brilliant Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 1 Super Sea 3rd = 9 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Haulage | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Haulage 2nd = 7 Idatrice 3rd = 2 Kolokotronis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Forrest | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Forrest 2nd = 6 Run Kiki Run 3rd = 4 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Baileys Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 9 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 13 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Hatari Star | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Hatari Star 2nd = 5 Bago Steel 3rd = 1 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Summahs Touch | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 18:02 | 1st = 8 Summahs Touch 2nd = 9 Fashion Princess 3rd = 1 Northpace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Big Hoff | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Big Hoff 2nd = 2 Harper Rose 3rd = 4 Paper Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Aytozed | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Aytozed 2nd = 2 In Plain Sight 3rd = 8 Metal Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:49 | 1st = 6 Ok Jake 2nd = 2 Uncle Bart 3rd = 3 Skyrocketinflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Mitchy Nev | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:48 | 1st = 4 Mitchy Nev 2nd = 8 Jamies Turn 3rd = 7 Malceski Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Revitalise | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Revitalise 2nd = 5 Style Music 3rd = 4 Lovingthelimelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Saucy Legend 2nd = 1 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 6 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Host Of The Party | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Host Of The Party 2nd = 1 Aftaron 3rd = 7 Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Ritza Hattie | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bugsy 3rd = 7 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Laterron | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Laterron 2nd = 1 Dream Chapel 3rd = 9 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Sonic Phantom | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Sonic Phantom 2nd = 5 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 8 Sonic Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Dash For Home | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Dash For Home 2nd = 11 Resetgold 3rd = 6 Tax A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Zipping Summah | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:19 | 1st = 8 Zipping Summah 2nd = 5 Ritza Danny 3rd = 1 Gunna Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 1 Surrcosta | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Surrcosta 2nd = 2 Ambers Star 3rd = 4 Bluefriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Teniamo | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Teniamo 2nd = 4 Sign On Sally 3rd = 10 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Auguste | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Auguste 2nd = 3 A Tad Apart 3rd = 2 My Boy Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 15 Rock Alert | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 15 Rock Alert 2nd = 2 Diamond Bill 3rd = 3 Hezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Magical Telf 2nd = 10 Beautide 3rd = 1 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 The Big Steel | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 The Big Steel 2nd = 6 Le Beau Cheval 3rd = 4 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Lochinvar Impala | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Impala 2nd = 1 Zipping Venus 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Intersects | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Intersects 2nd = 1 Nugents Reign 3rd = 8 Madison Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Wicked Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Wicked Dreams 2nd = 6 Prestige Glen 3rd = 8 Queen Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Master Robson | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Master Robson 2nd = 7 Bentonian 3rd = 4 Mantango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Zaratone | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Zaratone 2nd = 2 News Alert 3rd = 11 Whitlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Maroon Bells | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Maroon Bells 2nd = 6 Tutudumonde 3rd = 2 Dahara Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 3 Not Quite Caviar | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Not Quite Caviar 2nd = 2 Corporate Empire 3rd = 4 Non Compos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 12 Silver River | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:30 | 1st = 12 Silver River 2nd = 2 Casino Card 3rd = 6 Got Unders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Ekrum | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Ekrum 2nd = 2 Battle Ready 3rd = 6 Ashridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Lady Krovanh | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Lady Krovanh 2nd = 1 Milson 3rd = 8 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Danish Whiskey | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Danish Whiskey 2nd = 5 Elfina 3rd = 13 Taat Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Lucky Wardy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Lucky Wardy 2nd = 12 Regal Tier 3rd = 8 Mr Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Ring Me Not | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Ring Me Not 2nd = 4 Bermondsey 3rd = 9 Mr Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Danablue | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Danablue 2nd = 3 War Prince 3rd = 5 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Sacred Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Sacred Flyer 2nd = 5 Winning Glory 3rd = 14 Lucripetous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 More More More | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 More More More 2nd = 7 Denwood 3rd = 8 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 7 Navello | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Navello 2nd = 4 Fury 3rd = 5 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Lady Echelon | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Lady Echelon 2nd = 1 Heza Jetsetter 3rd = 2 Courtz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Quick Thoughts | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Quick Thoughts 2nd = 2 Commandperformance 3rd = 3 Caleja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 War Horse | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 War Horse 2nd = 3 General Web 3rd = 9 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Weekend Special | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Weekend Special 2nd = 6 Henwood 3rd = 1 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 La Bella Mermaid | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 La Bella Mermaid 2nd = 4 Lucky Elite 3rd = 3 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Shearer | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Shearer 2nd = 1 Youre Discreet 3rd = 4 Castano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Celebrity Miss | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 2 Accrual 3rd = 6 Tiger Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Under the Sun | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Under the Sun 2nd = 1 Mic Mac 3rd = 12 Coup Ay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Safari | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Safari 2nd = 3 Showmethemoney 3rd = 8 Strom The Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 4 Amberstroem | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Amberstroem 2nd = 2 Taqwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Bennys Buttons | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Bennys Buttons 2nd = 10 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 8 Whateverwhenever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Duke Of Cornwall | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Cornwall 2nd = 3 Jacopo 3rd = 2 Firedrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Magic In The Mix | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:06 | 1st = 2 Magic In The Mix 2nd = 5 Toja Star 3rd = 1 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 8 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 15 Fabriano 3rd = 9 Westsouthwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Just A Perla | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Just A Perla 2nd = 9 Hi Cody 3rd = 2 Hitman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Pocket Rockets | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Pocket Rockets 2nd = 3 Counter Sign 3rd = 8 Our Snippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Media Alert | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:50 | 1st = 9 Media Alert 2nd = 6 Helena Miss 3rd = 8 First Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Berrimilla | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Berrimilla 2nd = 4 Cradle Me 3rd = 13 Princess Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Assimilator | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Assimilator 2nd = 3 Erfaan 3rd = 5 Surpasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Tomcat | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Tomcat 2nd = 12 Explore The World 3rd = 8 Fanciful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Grand Britannia | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Grand Britannia 2nd = 1 Couldnt Agreemore 3rd = 4 Ready To Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Oceans | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:31 | 1st = 7 Oceans 2nd = 4 Mega Rich 3rd = 8 Murials Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Clangas Glory | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 Clangas Glory 2nd = 10 Vizhaka 3rd = 1 Chasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Green With Envy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:23 | 1st = 4 Green With Envy 2nd = 8 Shazzle Pazzle 3rd = 6 Falonleah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 9 Im Not Ticklish | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:21 | 1st = 9 Im Not Ticklish 2nd = 2 Bragato 3rd = 7 Brompton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Saturday Affair | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:19 | 1st = 4 Saturday Affair 2nd = 8 Clairwood 3rd = 7 Gypsys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 4 King Closet 3rd = 13 Mireille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 The Great Snowman | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 The Great Snowman 2nd = 1 Bay Window 3rd = 9 Hendricus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 King Zeus | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 King Zeus 2nd = 1 Bob Valdez 3rd = 15 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Exceeded | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Exceeded 2nd = 5 Heart Of Strength 3rd = 2 The Paparazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 De Dozen Stars | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 De Dozen Stars 2nd = 5 Divine City 3rd = 11 Duke House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Walkingaroundmoney | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Walkingaroundmoney 2nd = 3 Coolbie 3rd = 6 Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Strong Boy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Strong Boy 2nd = 8 Court It All 3rd = 9 Etain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Falcent | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Falcent 2nd = 7 Bombsquad 3rd = 2 Stick On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 8 Sacha | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Sacha 2nd = 3 Taurus 3rd = 9 The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Threescoreandten | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Threescoreandten 2nd = 7 Amazing Fate 3rd = 2 Oak N Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Little Akie | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Little Akie 2nd = 5 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 4 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Excellent Point | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Excellent Point 2nd = 5 Mount Nebo 3rd = 7 Turnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 4 Worthing | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:31 | 1st = 4 Worthing 2nd = 6 Flash Hapi 3rd = 3 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Craiglea Vance | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Vance 2nd = 8 Rocketmountainhigh 3rd = 5 Mafia Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 11 Domini | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 11 Domini 2nd = 7 Gotitallwrong 3rd = 6 Cappin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Kirov | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Kirov 2nd = 7 Casino Dancer 3rd = 4 Happy Clapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Grand Slam Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Grand Slam Eagle 2nd = 8 Tooleybuc Kid 3rd = 12 Vintage Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 4 Fastfoot | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Fastfoot 2nd = 12 Ashalini 3rd = 9 Financialterrorist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Quizette | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Quizette 2nd = 5 Go The Blaze 3rd = 4 Chippn Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Art And Craft | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Art And Craft 2nd = 3 A Saucy Snitzel 3rd = 9 Flask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Relaxed And Happy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Relaxed And Happy 2nd = 4 Red Excitement 3rd = 2 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 8 Royal Sceptre | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:56 | 1st = 8 Royal Sceptre 2nd = 6 Radar 3rd = 1 Coachline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Double Impact | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Double Impact 2nd = 4 Micken 3rd = 2 Viking Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Ephoral | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Ephoral 2nd = 2 Coventry 3rd = 4 Scarlet Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Late Charge | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Late Charge 2nd = 10 Traditional 3rd = 1 Resistant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Perfect Start | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:36 | 1st = 4 Perfect Start 2nd = 3 Cornelius 3rd = 6 Nancylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Adventure King | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:35 | 1st = 7 Adventure King 2nd = 1 Westbrook 3rd = 5 Zeromix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 By The Vines | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 By The Vines 2nd = 7 Potiche 3rd = 8 Nimasael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Bull Point | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Bull Point 2nd = 3 Mr Entertainer 3rd = 9 Killcareless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 10 Rulaline | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:21 | 1st = 10 Rulaline 2nd = 4 Piazzetta 3rd = 2 Cast King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Rudy | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:15 | 1st = 7 Rudy 2nd = 14 Outstrip 3rd = 4 Outback Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Hot Commodity | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Hot Commodity 2nd = 7 Yves Klein Blue 3rd = 2 Bet Thehouse On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 11 Its Poets Day | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:05 | 1st = 11 Its Poets Day 2nd = 3 Legcut 3rd = 6 They Call Me Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Joking | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Joking 2nd = 1 General Lee 3rd = 10 Katie Mckeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Colours | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 11:45 | 1st = 2 Colours 2nd = 3 Dreamer 3rd = 1 Girl Of My Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Clonmacnoise | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 11:40 | 1st = 5 Clonmacnoise 2nd = 2 Tuskegee Hawk 3rd = 6 Our Gold Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Sam I Am | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 11:30 | 1st = 4 Sam I Am 2nd = 1 Mr Ink 3rd = 9 Rampantexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Dunoon | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 11:15 | 1st = 7 Dunoon 2nd = 1 Celtic Boy 3rd = 4 Eye Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Peregrine | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 Peregrine 2nd = 10 Astana 3rd = 9 Reka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Delveen | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 10:45 | 1st = 7 Delveen 2nd = 4 Human Torch 3rd = 10 No Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Dllaro | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Dllaro 2nd = 4 Anotherchancetaken 3rd = 5 Our Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Seed Of Speed | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 10:15 | 1st = 2 Seed Of Speed 2nd = 5 Master Ip 3rd = 1 Whistling Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 9 Beguiling | ||
Sat Jul 20 2013 10:00 | 1st = 9 Beguiling 2nd = 10 Graceful Joy 3rd = 11 Bunkered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Moon Liner | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 23:42 | 1st = 8 Moon Liner 2nd = 7 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 3 Belitism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 1 Starzzz Of Anarchy | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 23:20 | 1st = 1 Starzzz Of Anarchy 2nd = 10 Magical Crown 3rd = 8 Lachlan James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Haka Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Haka Rhythm 2nd = 8 Gizmo Racer 3rd = 6 Choice Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Limo Special | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Limo Special 2nd = 1 Happy Flame 3rd = 4 Stanga Kruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 5 Asbo | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:52 | 1st = 5 Asbo 2nd = 11 Village Conquerer 3rd = 3 Atomic Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Phenomenal | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Phenomenal 2nd = 1 Karises Voice 3rd = 10 Were Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 3 Mia Sue | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Mia Sue 2nd = 2 My Cosmic Eclipse 3rd = 1 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:43 | 1st = 2 Dream Miss 2nd = 3 Locknane Wally 3rd = 1 In The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Full Beer Fridge | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Full Beer Fridge 2nd = 6 Hilltop Snow 3rd = 3 Beach Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Sin City Girl | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Sin City Girl 2nd = 4 La Gra Murr 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Doyle | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:36 | 1st = 2 Doyle 2nd = 7 Moonshine Crash 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Jannik | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:33 | 1st = 2 Jannik 2nd = 6 Whatta Joke 3rd = 1 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Hellyeah Rachel | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:28 | 1st = 7 Hellyeah Rachel 2nd = 4 Costa 3rd = 5 Mauboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Bubba Ray Dudley | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:24 | 1st = 5 Bubba Ray Dudley 2nd = 2 Barnicle 3rd = 6 Umika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 10 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:23 | 1st = 10 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 9 North Toa Luckstar 3rd = 7 Libra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Wind Driven | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Wind Driven 2nd = 7 Crini Bub 3rd = 4 Crash Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:19 | 1st = 4 Dollstan Five 2nd = 5 Rap About 3rd = 1 Rumbling Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Joannie Pony | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Joannie Pony 2nd = 4 Miss Livia 3rd = 9 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Bing Gordyn | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 8 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 2 Real Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Sonorous | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Sonorous 2nd = 2 Roos Blue 3rd = 8 Nugget Blacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Miss Woods 3rd = 4 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Special Pup | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Special Pup 2nd = 3 Zulu Spear 3rd = 8 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Twelve Or A Dozen | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Twelve Or A Dozen 2nd = 5 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 4 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Amazon Lizard | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 6 Charlm Warrior 3rd = 1 Flying Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Dyna Drago | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Dyna Drago 2nd = 1 Premier Event 3rd = 7 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 8 Levi Judd | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Levi Judd 2nd = 6 It And A Bit 3rd = 5 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Restless Teddy 3rd = 8 Rozelle Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Swift Exit | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:47 | 1st = 10 Swift Exit 2nd = 3 Colonel Mick 3rd = 2 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Sweet Sacrifice | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:46 | 1st = 4 Sweet Sacrifice 2nd = 3 Under Pressure 3rd = 1 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Trust Fund | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Trust Fund 2nd = 4 Hold On Coupe 3rd = 5 Black Bessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Springvale Cool | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Springvale Cool 2nd = 6 Tercel 3rd = 4 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Lucy Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Lucy Keeping 2nd = 2 Essys Boy 3rd = 5 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Ronan Izmir | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 4 Oomoo 3rd = 2 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Ironbark Lady | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 12 Ironbark Lady 2nd = 1 Brisco Silverwater 3rd = 2 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Princess Jade | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:29 | 1st = 7 Princess Jade 2nd = 3 Sweet Johnny 3rd = 8 Dollstan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Harry Tycoon | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Harry Tycoon 2nd = 1 Bogie Magic 3rd = 4 Far West Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Franklin Bluboy | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Franklin Bluboy 2nd = 10 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 5 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 7 Black With Bling | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:24 | 1st = 7 Black With Bling 2nd = 8 Navajo Windtalker 3rd = 9 Sandy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Jet Blast | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Jet Blast 2nd = 3 Speed Chick 3rd = 6 Wats Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:17 | 1st = 10 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 1 William Peter 3rd = 3 Just Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Moonshine Nipper | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Moonshine Nipper 2nd = 1 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 7 Paua And Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Bazzas Gift | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 6 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 1 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bell Haven | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Bell Haven 2nd = 1 Mrs Thursday 3rd = 3 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Igor Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Igor Monelli 2nd = 4 Little Tux 3rd = 6 High Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Kula Girl | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Kula Girl 2nd = 3 Billy Na Na 3rd = 8 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Bout Time | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bout Time 2nd = 4 Vesper Lynd 3rd = 2 The Smirker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Allen Illem 2nd = 6 Yasi Girl 3rd = 3 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Sparky | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Sparky 2nd = 2 Maeret 3rd = 8 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 2 Millies Girl | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Millies Girl 2nd = 6 Imnota Fake 3rd = 8 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Set Sail South | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Set Sail South 2nd = 6 Allen Orville 3rd = 1 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sasha Monelli | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:51 | 1st = 2 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 3 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 1 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 The Prestige | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:47 | 1st = 4 The Prestige 2nd = 3 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 1 Lickity Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Never Tell | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:44 | 1st = 4 Never Tell 2nd = 6 Apache Kitten 3rd = 7 Surfin Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Happy Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Happy Tiger 2nd = 4 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 6 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Daina | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Daina 2nd = 6 Fair Change 3rd = 8 Mark Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Avago | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Avago 2nd = 8 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 6 Shoe Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Ronray Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 1 Rosiebo 3rd = 8 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Our Horizon | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Our Horizon 2nd = 5 Evil Trickster 3rd = 8 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Cintiarna | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cintiarna 2nd = 8 Bookkeeper 3rd = 6 Dyna Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Top Story | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 Top Story 2nd = 1 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 6 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 7 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 2 Fiscalsmile | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Fiscalsmile 2nd = 1 Nicolana Lucky 3rd = 3 Miss Tee Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Say It Now | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Say It Now 2nd = 3 Major Works 3rd = 2 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Ikari Pedro | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:14 | 1st = 5 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 2 Big Daddy Boy 3rd = 4 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Chances Are | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Chances Are 2nd = 4 Arlandria 3rd = 1 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 New Tibur | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 New Tibur 2nd = 4 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 2 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Blues On Parade | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Blues On Parade 2nd = 4 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 6 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Courageousnquick | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Courageousnquick 2nd = 2 Rogers Passion 3rd = 4 Brite Spark Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Enfield Flame | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Enfield Flame 2nd = 8 Club Foot 3rd = 2 Bit Hot Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Way | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Way 2nd = 1 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 2 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Wilma Bale | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Wilma Bale 2nd = 4 Daintys Girl 3rd = 2 Istanbul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Four Jokers | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Four Jokers 2nd = 8 Major Nick 3rd = 4 The Ultimate Kina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Haniera | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Haniera 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Eddie 3rd = 9 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Charmed Speed | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Simmerly 3rd = 1 Werynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Off And Running | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Off And Running 2nd = 2 Proven Cola 3rd = 1 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Wiregrass | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Wiregrass 2nd = 6 Danger Sign 3rd = 7 Bogie Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Realy Under Fire | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Realy Under Fire 2nd = 3 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 4 Quadentate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Chief Dynamite | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Chief Dynamite 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ottey 3rd = 4 Salt Mate Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Miss Ronny | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Ronny 2nd = 5 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 8 Proven Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Zipping Tess | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tess 2nd = 6 Junior Hornet 3rd = 8 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 The Informant | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 The Informant 2nd = 7 Luck Please 3rd = 2 Grandfatherjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Bit Hot Henry | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 Bit Hot Henry 2nd = 4 Enfield Magic 3rd = 5 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Blue Noise | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Blue Noise 2nd = 1 Diamond Katie 3rd = 5 Rubik Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 5 Porcelain Steel 3rd = 6 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Flying Twist | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Twist 2nd = 5 In A Jiffy 3rd = 7 Proven Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 King Koda | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 King Koda 2nd = 5 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 4 Runaway Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Guaranteed | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:58 | 1st = 5 Guaranteed 2nd = 4 Artique 3rd = 1 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Sosan | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Sosan 2nd = 5 Adini 3rd = 1 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Sphinx | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Sphinx 2nd = 3 Ostis Victory 3rd = 1 Hyper Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 So Vain | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 So Vain 2nd = 1 Jed Black 3rd = 8 Leica Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Whata Escape | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Whata Escape 2nd = 3 Ambush Prince 3rd = 5 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 White Hornet | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 White Hornet 2nd = 8 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 10 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Extension | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Extension 2nd = 2 Kaboom Kaboom 3rd = 6 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 14 Wildwood | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 14 Wildwood 2nd = 9 Toned 3rd = 1 Bedamijo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Gordon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:28 | 1st = 6 Gordon Bale 2nd = 7 Indis Grace 3rd = 4 Opawa Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Ashtons Gift | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ashtons Gift 2nd = 5 Our Dougie Boy 3rd = 1 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 8 Lombo Madam Lashe 3rd = 3 Twentyfivetolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Frankel | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Frankel 2nd = 8 Rockin Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Fivelegsforbill | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Fivelegsforbill 2nd = 1 The Stingray 3rd = 7 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Barbs Zip | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:11 | 1st = 3 Barbs Zip 2nd = 4 Awesome Kitty 3rd = 7 Arthur Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 11 Loch Lochy 3rd = 9 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Clinical Finish | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Clinical Finish 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 2 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Know Attempt 2nd = 5 Opawa Swede 3rd = 7 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Tara Tom | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Tara Tom 2nd = 1 Rustle Murray 3rd = 9 Magical Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Electric Ewen | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Electric Ewen 2nd = 6 Majestic Dancer 3rd = 1 Dusty Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Kim Ashlee | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Kim Ashlee 2nd = 3 Wicked Game 3rd = 9 Sheez Our Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Indigo Joe | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:44 | 1st = 9 Indigo Joe 2nd = 8 Educated Lady 3rd = 7 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Gary Groundwork | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 8 Bit Dashing 3rd = 10 Jersey Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Roqette | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Roqette 2nd = 7 More Better 3rd = 1 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Slater Hill | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Slater Hill 2nd = 7 Wy Gunya 3rd = 2 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Village Villain | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Village Villain 2nd = 4 Just Ponder 3rd = 8 Melton Macmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Sonnets Special | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Sonnets Special 2nd = 2 Dewey Trick 3rd = 1 Kohana Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Joels Flame | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Joels Flame 2nd = 1 Flaming Bob 3rd = 3 Lightning Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Falco | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:18 | 1st = 10 Falco 2nd = 8 Darkhan River 3rd = 5 Putting For Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 4 Diddy Split 3rd = 3 Dancing Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Always A Smile | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Always A Smile 2nd = 4 Zambouli 3rd = 2 Surpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Renee | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:08 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Renee 2nd = 3 Tepirita Desire 3rd = 1 Homebush Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Serbo Djoker | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Serbo Djoker 2nd = 5 Miner Rush 3rd = 4 Special Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Thats My Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 1 Phantom Stomper 3rd = 4 Sweet Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Goin So Fast | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Goin So Fast 2nd = 5 Fast Play 3rd = 4 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Lucid Triumph | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Lucid Triumph 2nd = 6 Snow Bite 3rd = 7 Magical Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Harrisons Life | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:46 | 1st = 9 Harrisons Life 2nd = 2 Lively River 3rd = 3 Colonial Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Vee String | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Vee String 2nd = 6 Cool Leaf 3rd = 4 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Tudor Park | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Tudor Park 2nd = 6 Sir Al 3rd = 8 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 1 Unshaken 3rd = 3 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 More Than Willing | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:41 | 1st = 5 More Than Willing 2nd = 1 Masterful Play 3rd = 8 Strategic Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Criminal Mind | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 10 Criminal Mind 2nd = 8 Prince Kristen 3rd = 9 Black Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 10 Mitigator | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:34 | 1st = 10 Mitigator 2nd = 1 Gotta Want It 3rd = 2 Derby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Smash It | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:33 | 1st = 5 Smash It 2nd = 6 Jarry Reg 3rd = 1 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 King Of Wu | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:31 | 1st = 5 King Of Wu 2nd = 12 Bossy Barbie 3rd = 1 Independent Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 3 Sukovia | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Sukovia 2nd = 4 Fictional Hero 3rd = 9 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Bralyn County | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bralyn County 2nd = 1 Splash Of Magic 3rd = 7 Pink Jeanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 El Mania | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 El Mania 2nd = 6 Body Slammer 3rd = 3 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Anejo | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:21 | 1st = 3 Anejo 2nd = 10 Inner Blu 3rd = 1 Silent Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Sneaky Catch | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 9 Serene Major 3rd = 2 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Elki | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:16 | 1st = 8 Elki 2nd = 5 Ocotillo 3rd = 3 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 2 Tons Of Dash | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:16 | 1st = 2 Tons Of Dash 2nd = 6 Most Awesome 3rd = 4 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Tylar Tokaam | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Tylar Tokaam 2nd = 8 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 10 Hip Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Written Off | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:11 | 1st = 7 Written Off 2nd = 4 All Fives 3rd = 3 Alberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Im Coming Bro | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Im Coming Bro 2nd = 1 Big Mac Mikado 3rd = 8 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Ubee Cee | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:06 | 1st = 4 Ubee Cee 2nd = 3 Golspie Again 3rd = 2 Modern Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Go Cette | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Go Cette 2nd = 5 Bit Mad 3rd = 8 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Zipping Mandy | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:02 | 1st = 4 Zipping Mandy 2nd = 1 Johns Son 3rd = 8 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 16:01 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 3 Baqaba 3rd = 2 Essington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Letchworth | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Letchworth 2nd = 3 General Sherman 3rd = 5 July Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Bolwarra Gold | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Bolwarra Gold 2nd = 2 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 4 Mucca Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Comercio | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:51 | 1st = 12 Comercio 2nd = 10 Pants On Friar 3rd = 6 Eyes Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Mr Security | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Mr Security 2nd = 8 Explosive Dolly 3rd = 1 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Take a Trick | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:46 | 1st = 3 Take a Trick 2nd = 4 Girl Racer 3rd = 2 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 The Good Times | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:46 | 1st = 5 The Good Times 2nd = 1 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 8 Lombo Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 My Tyson | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 My Tyson 2nd = 2 Consciousness 3rd = 6 Commander Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Upearly | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:41 | 1st = 8 Upearly 2nd = 3 Strada Lodge 3rd = 2 Bondit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Iam Operastar | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Iam Operastar 2nd = 4 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 11 Even Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Best Jewels | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Best Jewels 2nd = 1 Winning Hearts 3rd = 7 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 6 Finley Harper | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:36 | 1st = 6 Finley Harper 2nd = 5 Compelled 3rd = 2 Toy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Give Me Faith | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:31 | 1st = 12 Give Me Faith 2nd = 13 North Street 3rd = 1 El Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Callahan | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:28 | 1st = 4 Callahan 2nd = 1 Mr Whippy 3rd = 8 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Black Belt | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:26 | 1st = 8 Black Belt 2nd = 9 Rosetta Park 3rd = 1 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Miss Black Ash | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Black Ash 2nd = 8 Dirty Bit 3rd = 2 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Cracow | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:23 | 1st = 3 Cracow 2nd = 5 Mortgage Lifter 3rd = 9 Radiant Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Oscar Tosca | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:19 | 1st = 3 Oscar Tosca 2nd = 5 Lucky News 3rd = 10 Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 You Think So | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:16 | 1st = 4 You Think So 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Madman 3rd = 6 Tranquil Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Madam Sass | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:14 | 1st = 11 Madam Sass 2nd = 9 World Trader 3rd = 6 Can He Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Nerd Corner | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:11 | 1st = 8 Nerd Corner 2nd = 1 Turbo Tundra 3rd = 5 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Bubble Art | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 Bubble Art 2nd = 5 The Dip 3rd = 8 Juan Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Biscay Sport | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:06 | 1st = 2 Biscay Sport 2nd = 1 Yupik 3rd = 5 Ma Kettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Sweet Tooth Omine | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Sweet Tooth Omine 2nd = 11 Roseart 3rd = 3 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Miss Deception | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Miss Deception 2nd = 10 Lets Go Tenby 3rd = 5 Apache Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 8 Solitary Man | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 15:01 | 1st = 8 Solitary Man 2nd = 2 Magical Sunday 3rd = 5 Steely Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Gunna Fire | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:58 | 1st = 7 Gunna Fire 2nd = 2 Hipster Keenie 3rd = 8 Big Red Cubban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Starkiato | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:56 | 1st = 7 Starkiato 2nd = 5 Padstow Bay 3rd = 6 Spartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Gitcha Easy | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:53 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 7 Trans Tasman 3rd = 1 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Modern Edition | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:51 | 1st = 6 Modern Edition 2nd = 5 True Bliss 3rd = 2 Louthparkbandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Motorised | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:48 | 1st = 2 Motorised 2nd = 5 Slysera 3rd = 3 Moicheia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Roxys Pride | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Roxys Pride 2nd = 4 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 3 Lucky Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Sleepy Jack | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sleepy Jack 2nd = 2 Monte Cassius 3rd = 6 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Tranquil Skyla | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Skyla 2nd = 7 Half A Spark 3rd = 6 Kikem Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Slick Shifter | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Slick Shifter 2nd = 14 Saxons Patch 3rd = 10 Heart Of Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Gotta Go Ace | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:36 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Ace 2nd = 5 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 8 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Drunken Desire | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:34 | 1st = 6 Drunken Desire 2nd = 2 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 9 Win the Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Sir Lottie | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:31 | 1st = 2 Sir Lottie 2nd = 5 Curragh Cailin 3rd = 8 Lucy Ocharlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mister Baccarat | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Mister Baccarat 2nd = 3 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 2 Home Town Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Good Effort Yeah | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Good Effort Yeah 2nd = 1 Flaming Talent 3rd = 2 Demon Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 6 Angel Dove | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:26 | 1st = 6 Angel Dove 2nd = 1 Cutler 3rd = 11 Terrenbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Danestroem | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:21 | 1st = 6 Danestroem 2nd = 7 Divine Denona 3rd = 5 Perfect Offering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 She Valley | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 She Valley 2nd = 1 Fagus Valley 3rd = 2 Tamam Shud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 The Righteous One | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:16 | 1st = 6 The Righteous One 2nd = 4 Blueridge Shannon 3rd = 8 Lifesa Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Gids | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:13 | 1st = 5 Gids 2nd = 10 Westbrook 3rd = 6 Idance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Deano Girl | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:11 | 1st = 2 Deano Girl 2nd = 6 Sundae Smasher 3rd = 7 Da Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Grey Pariz | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:08 | 1st = 3 Grey Pariz 2nd = 1 Upstacker 3rd = 8 We Own The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Our Life Of Reilly | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Our Life Of Reilly 2nd = 3 Bayatorio 3rd = 8 Terrorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 12 Shifty Shivas | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:58 | 1st = 12 Shifty Shivas 2nd = 8 Ruby Slippers 3rd = 5 Another Ayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Primas Gold | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Primas Gold 2nd = 4 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 2 Truly Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Go Go Gail | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:54 | 1st = 5 Go Go Gail 2nd = 4 Athena Goddess 3rd = 6 One Cog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 5 Am I French | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Am I French 2nd = 4 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 3 Trig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Regal Heir | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Regal Heir 2nd = 4 Cottonwood Sky 3rd = 5 Lord Of The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Shantung | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Shantung 2nd = 7 Shesanutter 3rd = 4 Khans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Gunner Knox | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Gunner Knox 2nd = 6 The Shooter 3rd = 2 Satch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Black Lausanne | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Black Lausanne 2nd = 1 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 9 Brooklyn Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Eight Skirts | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Eight Skirts 2nd = 10 Port Solitaire 3rd = 7 Call Me Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Ships Spur | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Ships Spur 2nd = 2 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 11 Apache Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 8 Caesarissa | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Caesarissa 2nd = 1 Clevedon Court 3rd = 5 Play And Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:17 | 1st = 5 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 2 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 6 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 8 Dalmini | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Dalmini 2nd = 12 Transforming 3rd = 11 Schilly Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Smash The Clock | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:14 | 1st = 3 Smash The Clock 2nd = 2 Uno Baz 3rd = 8 Tabbys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Gold Heist | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Gold Heist 2nd = 2 Ladonia 3rd = 1 Its Unstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Ostis Pursuit | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Ostis Pursuit 2nd = 1 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Domini | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Domini 2nd = 5 Pegunny Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Cuts Out Time | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Cuts Out Time 2nd = 6 Dash Of Octane 3rd = 7 Jacqui Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Ausbred Benz | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Ausbred Benz 2nd = 3 Its A Virtue 3rd = 4 Rise To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Forest Fury | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Forest Fury 2nd = 2 Bucksaroo 3rd = 5 Fineandsunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Our Boy Danny | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Our Boy Danny 2nd = 5 Night Onthe Grange 3rd = 13 Sagari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Koko Whiz | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:42 | 1st = 4 Koko Whiz 2nd = 5 Bornato 3rd = 1 Thrilling Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 3 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 7 Princess Dorsay 3rd = 12 Holabonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Shadow Dunes | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:35 | 1st = 11 Shadow Dunes 2nd = 5 Gold Show 3rd = 12 Songbird Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Logic | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 6 Hajime 3rd = 4 This Is Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 5 Scot Free 3rd = 10 Hysterical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Flyin Interstate | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Flyin Interstate 2nd = 4 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 9 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Find Me A Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Find Me A Dragon 2nd = 4 Top Glory 3rd = 3 How About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:07 | 1st = 4 Black Hombre 2nd = 3 Quick Cat 3rd = 6 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Impeccable Me | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Impeccable Me 2nd = 10 Noelas Choice 3rd = 8 Black Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 11:49 | 1st = 4 Short And Snappy 2nd = 2 Ruby Tron 3rd = 1 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 11:32 | 1st = 2 Calamity Free 2nd = 1 Lord Will 3rd = 5 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Ostis Experience | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 11:14 | 1st = 2 Ostis Experience 2nd = 1 Lockeys Call 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Thrilling Brave | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 10:57 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Brave 2nd = 6 Youre Lucky 3rd = 2 Kings Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Captain Osti | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 10:39 | 1st = 6 Captain Osti 2nd = 8 Sashas One 3rd = 2 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Miss Paeroa | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 10:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Paeroa 2nd = 1 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 3 This Time Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Question Me | ||
Thu Jun 20 2013 10:04 | 1st = 5 Question Me 2nd = 4 Edward Cullen 3rd = 3 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Chicka Scott | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:58 | 1st = 1 Chicka Scott 2nd = 7 Set Choice 3rd = 6 In The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Wind Riddler | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Wind Riddler 2nd = 8 Miss Hot Vegas 3rd = 4 William Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Stylish Abbey | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Stylish Abbey 2nd = 5 Adams Molly 3rd = 3 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 All Inn Troy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 All Inn Troy 2nd = 5 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 2 Costanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Cointreau Cap | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 3 Exo Energy 3rd = 7 Black Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Zippy Chicki | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 3 Ronray Fury 3rd = 1 Hurricane Gando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Zipping Ernie | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Zipping Ernie 2nd = 5 Hard To Handle 3rd = 6 Kuban Kangaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Quick Advance | ||
Mon May 20 2013 22:02 | 1st = 8 Quick Advance 2nd = 3 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 6 Full On Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Bogie Prince | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Bogie Prince 2nd = 1 Jodie Valentino 3rd = 4 Umika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Chances Are | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:53 | 1st = 1 Chances Are 2nd = 8 Vindictive 3rd = 5 Paddys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Quigley Bale | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:49 | 1st = 3 Quigley Bale 2nd = 1 Dicky 3rd = 6 Whipstick Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Arabian Mumma | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 8 Saviour 3rd = 3 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Emerald Lee 2nd = 4 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 2 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Millier | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:36 | 1st = 6 Dyna Millier 2nd = 7 Allen Illem 3rd = 3 Webley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Jagger Swagger | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:32 | 1st = 8 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 2 Zulu Zeus 3rd = 5 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 State Sensation | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 State Sensation 2nd = 1 Clay Bird 3rd = 7 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Snippys Dame | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:24 | 1st = 8 Snippys Dame 2nd = 7 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 9 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 6 Martello Towers 3rd = 3 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 10 Clementsorrell | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:16 | 1st = 10 Clementsorrell 2nd = 8 Verdot 3rd = 3 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Dyna Aline | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Dyna Aline 2nd = 3 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 2 Josephine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Transcend Time | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Transcend Time 2nd = 2 Zulu Zircon 3rd = 4 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 8 Zaldini 3rd = 7 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:04 | 1st = 2 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 4 Knocka Down 3rd = 6 Smashing Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 China Lady | ||
Mon May 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 China Lady 2nd = 1 Enfield Fire 3rd = 4 Ruby May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Undisputed Dos | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:56 | 1st = 6 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 5 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 2 Sneaky Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Tarks Royale | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:53 | 1st = 8 Tarks Royale 2nd = 4 Majestic Lee 3rd = 2 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Allbliss | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Allbliss 2nd = 8 Darlings Rocket 3rd = 2 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Charlie Nic | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:46 | 1st = 6 Charlie Nic 2nd = 5 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 4 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Smooth Glide | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Smooth Glide 2nd = 3 Zafonic 3rd = 6 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Trust Fund | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Trust Fund 2nd = 1 Ambrose 3rd = 2 Ultra White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Wats Foxy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Wats Foxy 3rd = 3 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Bruce Lorian | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:36 | 1st = 4 Bruce Lorian 3rd = 3 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Dinkum | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:32 | 1st = 8 Dinkum 2nd = 3 Voltage Peak 3rd = 5 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Kid Maximus | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Kid Maximus 2nd = 3 Greg Bale 3rd = 4 Long Sigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Frosty Dooley | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Frosty Dooley 2nd = 7 Cee Eh Oh 3rd = 2 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Modern Max | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Modern Max 2nd = 6 Cashel Cormac 3rd = 2 Lombo Convertible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Terror Time | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Terror Time 2nd = 2 Sandy Pines 3rd = 3 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Yasi Girl | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Yasi Girl 2nd = 2 Billy Burst 3rd = 4 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Gaudi | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Gaudi 2nd = 5 Prince Zamunda 3rd = 2 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Grace Dancer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Grace Dancer 2nd = 7 Snoopstar 3rd = 4 Urmay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Graduation Girl | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Graduation Girl 2nd = 4 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 6 Grundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Dream Miss | ||
Mon May 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Dream Miss 2nd = 1 Cupcakes 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Senni Tony | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Senni Tony 2nd = 7 Speed Chick 3rd = 5 Shaka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Far Too Rusty | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 5 Eclipser 3rd = 4 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Stuzzichino | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Stuzzichino 2nd = 1 Ritza Joe 3rd = 8 Amnesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Special Lies | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Special Lies 2nd = 1 Ricky Moo 3rd = 5 Minnie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Magic Bessy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Magic Bessy 2nd = 1 Enough Talking 3rd = 8 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Dominator Girl | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Dominator Girl 2nd = 2 Bearville Jack 3rd = 6 Skaife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Go Caviar | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Go Caviar 2nd = 3 Valarie Allen 3rd = 10 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Vipere | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:32 | 1st = 3 Vipere 2nd = 8 Aunty Merl 3rd = 2 Hot Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Zipping Loz | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Zipping Loz 2nd = 4 Will Bale 3rd = 6 Mohindar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Hayden | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Hayden 2nd = 4 Tunza Kisses 3rd = 5 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Devocean | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 Devocean 2nd = 1 Too Fonic 3rd = 8 More Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Taylor Knox | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Taylor Knox 2nd = 2 Sally Brown 3rd = 8 Crystal Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Trident Lotto | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Trident Lotto 2nd = 1 Way We Go 3rd = 6 Gotta Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Chief Dynamite | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 Chief Dynamite 2nd = 3 Lani Banarni 3rd = 2 Zipping Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Maddies Dream | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Maddies Dream 2nd = 3 Amer Fort 3rd = 8 Wee Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:07 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 2 Terra Rocka 3rd = 6 Flaming Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 4 Mizaire 3rd = 5 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 White Hornet | ||
Mon May 20 2013 19:01 | 1st = 8 White Hornet 2nd = 3 Mobile Banker 3rd = 7 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Just Crazy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Just Crazy 2nd = 7 Issey Bale 3rd = 1 Annie Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 8 Fine And Fancy 3rd = 1 Supreme Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Count Equinox | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Count Equinox 2nd = 1 Diamond Edition 3rd = 2 No Cooperation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Honey Vine | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Honey Vine 2nd = 2 Wild Rock 3rd = 5 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Bago Steel | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bago Steel 2nd = 1 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 4 Shreks Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tenoble | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Tenoble 2nd = 3 Are Ate 3rd = 8 Pearl Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Compact Rocket | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Compact Rocket 2nd = 6 Idol Ace 3rd = 7 Our Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Chlaus Bale | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Chlaus Bale 2nd = 5 Octane Osti 3rd = 3 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Ink Well | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Ink Well 2nd = 3 In Rush 3rd = 8 Mirror Man Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Typhoon Monelli | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Typhoon Monelli 2nd = 2 Zinis Secret 3rd = 6 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Dyna Tony | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:22 | 1st = 6 Dyna Tony 2nd = 2 Prima Rosetta 3rd = 1 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 4 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 7 Nans Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Midnight News | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Midnight News 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Lad 3rd = 7 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Copagrin | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Copagrin 2nd = 11 Johnny Be 3rd = 2 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Dyna Corky | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Dyna Corky 2nd = 4 West On Lana 3rd = 7 Millers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 10 Freyberg | ||
Mon May 20 2013 18:02 | 1st = 10 Freyberg 2nd = 9 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 6 Karloo Kix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Sweet Shadow | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Sweet Shadow 2nd = 1 Urana Galore 3rd = 4 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Chole Donnor | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Chole Donnor 2nd = 2 Janderras Jet 3rd = 1 Section Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Screamin Zed | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Screamin Zed 2nd = 4 Henley Hollow 3rd = 8 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Charming Rumble | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Charming Rumble 2nd = 1 Philism 3rd = 4 Modest Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Cool Johnny | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Cool Johnny 2nd = 11 Eddys Entourage 3rd = 9 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Haves | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Haves 2nd = 1 Hurricane Alley 3rd = 7 Krunchy Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Rusty Rose | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Rusty Rose 2nd = 3 Kenny Chow 3rd = 9 Touch Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 8 Mr Murdoch | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:26 | 1st = 8 Mr Murdoch 2nd = 9 Shes Turnin Heads 3rd = 6 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Kondari | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 Kondari 2nd = 3 Palooka 3rd = 5 Dashing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Hurricane Rino | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:19 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 5 Carlton Chief 3rd = 4 Off We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Carlisle Queen | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Carlisle Queen 2nd = 6 What Sound 3rd = 8 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:11 | 1st = 6 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 8 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 5 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 El Diva | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:07 | 1st = 9 El Diva 2nd = 5 Karises Voice 3rd = 1 Dewana Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Kintori | ||
Mon May 20 2013 17:02 | 1st = 11 Kintori 2nd = 1 Im In Luck 3rd = 12 Pure Empathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Billycan Lad | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:58 | 1st = 8 Billycan Lad 2nd = 6 Supreme Sprite 3rd = 1 Irinka Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Bien Hoa | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Bien Hoa 2nd = 7 Forgetaboutit 3rd = 9 Nickys Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Kalden Legenda | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 2 Black Enigma 3rd = 6 Spice Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Rebelation | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Rebelation 2nd = 1 George Again 3rd = 10 Alvin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Bad Hombre | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Bad Hombre 2nd = 1 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 3 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Perfect Scout | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Perfect Scout 2nd = 13 Snipped 3rd = 11 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Booming Bennett | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Booming Bennett 2nd = 3 Top Lad 3rd = 2 Sophie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Coco Montana | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:35 | 1st = 9 Coco Montana 2nd = 12 Ultimate Pride 3rd = 4 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Bohemian Lombo | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Bohemian Lombo 2nd = 12 The Binder 3rd = 2 George Street Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:31 | 1st = 1 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 2 Dezie Fields 3rd = 6 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Oriental Empire | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:29 | 1st = 4 Oriental Empire 2nd = 7 Clumsy Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Im Bruno | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 12 Im Bruno 2nd = 3 Our Dezzy Mac 3rd = 8 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 5 Upearly | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Upearly 2nd = 8 Emcee Art 3rd = 10 Not A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 7 On The Buzzer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 On The Buzzer 2nd = 8 Buzz Courage 3rd = 9 Reservation Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Jorji Boy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Jorji Boy 2nd = 6 Slick Shambi 3rd = 7 Bee Jandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 13 Simple Choice | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:12 | 1st = 13 Simple Choice 2nd = 6 Spectral Black 3rd = 11 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Bettys Return | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:09 | 1st = 8 Bettys Return 2nd = 3 Wot Price Fagan 3rd = 5 Abit Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Hokonui Swindle | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Hokonui Swindle 2nd = 5 Junabee Peregrine 3rd = 10 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 7 Arambi Star 3rd = 1 Undertheunderlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Fancy Pants | ||
Mon May 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fancy Pants 2nd = 7 Royal Flush 3rd = 12 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Digger | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Digger 2nd = 6 Carringbush 3rd = 7 Baby Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Night Affair | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Night Affair 2nd = 3 Jilliby Daphne 3rd = 10 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Polkadot Flyer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Polkadot Flyer 2nd = 7 Fanciful Moments 3rd = 5 Proven Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Enjoyable | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Enjoyable 2nd = 3 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 7 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 11 Malone | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 11 Malone 2nd = 8 Juste Si 3rd = 7 De Triomphe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Magic Trump | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Trump 2nd = 8 Alta Sinatra 3rd = 10 Luksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Nifty Nin | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Nifty Nin 2nd = 7 Bit Of Shiraz 3rd = 4 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 14 Crown Gem | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 14 Crown Gem 2nd = 11 Ricks Lady 3rd = 1 Miz Sinatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Demon Bomber | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 Demon Bomber 2nd = 3 Zanazz 3rd = 5 Icy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 1 Gotcha 3rd = 6 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Anvil Justice | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:29 | 1st = 9 Anvil Justice 2nd = 6 Hey Rock 3rd = 1 Karinya Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 14 The Look | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:25 | 1st = 14 The Look 2nd = 17 Edge Of Love 3rd = 4 Jefferson Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Maybe Better | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Maybe Better 2nd = 1 Kankkunen 3rd = 8 Guggenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Soho Silverstone | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 5 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 7 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Germanicus | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Germanicus 2nd = 2 Padre Pio 3rd = 11 Smart n Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 2 Evelyn Dee | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Evelyn Dee 2nd = 4 Jazz Dynasty 3rd = 3 Madam Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Jedi Master | ||
Mon May 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Jedi Master 2nd = 8 Foreign Embassy 3rd = 3 Frogsplash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Extension | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Extension 2nd = 5 Unshrinkable 3rd = 2 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Sonofanearl | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Sonofanearl 2nd = 3 Mister Fuji 3rd = 6 Awesome Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 The Falcon Ute | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 2 Surfnturf 3rd = 4 Junabee Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Medal Of Glory | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:50 | 1st = 9 Medal Of Glory 2nd = 6 Run Legless 3rd = 13 Super Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Caribbean Crest | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 5 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 2 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Boo Hoo | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Boo Hoo 2nd = 6 Macon Georgia 3rd = 9 Jacksagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Dasher Hatfield | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Dasher Hatfield 2nd = 3 Bandsaw 3rd = 8 Cardiac Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Got Unders | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Got Unders 2nd = 16 Inner Blu 3rd = 6 Rock N Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Sheldon Cooper | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Sheldon Cooper 2nd = 2 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 5 El Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Rand Al Thor | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Rand Al Thor 2nd = 3 Eight Jewels 3rd = 7 Slowly Slipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Western Plains | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:24 | 1st = 7 Western Plains 2nd = 5 Happy Times 3rd = 6 Melton Bonny Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Hey You Mug | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Hey You Mug 2nd = 6 Unique Flight 3rd = 5 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 5 Shiney Beach 3rd = 6 Goodison Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Rachels Own | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:13 | 1st = 10 Rachels Own 2nd = 11 Cursol 3rd = 7 Million Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 5 Sateka | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:08 | 1st = 5 Sateka 2nd = 8 Sir Elmo 3rd = 15 Clara Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Art Of Love | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:07 | 1st = 10 Art Of Love 2nd = 7 Thewaytolive 3rd = 1 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Sabrina Lopez | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Sabrina Lopez 2nd = 1 Winslow Warrior 3rd = 2 Dylis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Volcanic Trader | ||
Mon May 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Volcanic Trader 2nd = 9 Cos Cant Wait 3rd = 4 Truly Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Secret Sundaze | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 Secret Sundaze 2nd = 1 Chiara Delight 3rd = 6 Commander Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Mr Andre | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Mr Andre 2nd = 14 Zalga 3rd = 16 Wairu Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 City Star | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 City Star 2nd = 2 Spectrum 3rd = 8 Born To Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Fast Summer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 4 Fast Summer 2nd = 2 Spectrum 3rd = 8 Born To Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:46 | 1st = 1 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 5 Josscotay 3rd = 4 River Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Charming Nev | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:43 | 1st = 7 Charming Nev 2nd = 6 Wee Diger 3rd = 5 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Kayangee | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Kayangee 2nd = 4 Majestic Whiz 3rd = 5 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Red Jet | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:38 | 1st = 8 Red Jet 2nd = 5 Mesquite 3rd = 13 Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 11 Oright Zen | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:34 | 1st = 11 Oright Zen 2nd = 4 Memory 3rd = 10 Just Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 11 Seven And A Half | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:32 | 1st = 11 Seven And A Half 2nd = 4 Doey Doeback 3rd = 1 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Our Danny Boy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Our Danny Boy 2nd = 2 Mystique Ayers 3rd = 3 Set Them Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Attire | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:27 | 1st = 4 Attire 2nd = 6 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 3 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 12 With A Twist | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 With A Twist 2nd = 7 Tettris 3rd = 17 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Sommelier Pete | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sommelier Pete 2nd = 9 Chicago Chick 3rd = 11 Dasilva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Zorko | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:12 | 1st = 9 Zorko 2nd = 3 Elite Digger 3rd = 8 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Purity Belle | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Purity Belle 2nd = 3 Ponder Over Me 3rd = 5 Lulu Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Ate Power | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:08 | 1st = 4 Ate Power 2nd = 7 Chemically Free 3rd = 5 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Irish Teardrop | ||
Mon May 20 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Irish Teardrop 2nd = 1 Testamentor 3rd = 14 Shinkashu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Snow Line | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:58 | 1st = 3 Snow Line 2nd = 14 Sneaky Shan 3rd = 12 Mean Sleak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Courageous Emm | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:57 | 1st = 5 Courageous Emm 2nd = 1 Not Another De Jay 3rd = 4 Hes A Sharina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Lady In Time | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:54 | 1st = 3 Lady In Time 2nd = 1 Playboy Mansion 3rd = 8 Blue Slugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 14 When Youre Smilin | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:50 | 1st = 14 When Youre Smilin 2nd = 8 Magic Glenyce 3rd = 3 Our Boy Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 The Bowler | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 The Bowler 2nd = 6 Shogun Star 3rd = 9 Cashmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Decado | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:38 | 1st = 7 Decado 2nd = 6 Monty Dosh 3rd = 8 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Pedro Shiraz | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:37 | 1st = 8 Pedro Shiraz 2nd = 6 Our Jordan 3rd = 5 Kadali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dicky Dewar | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:33 | 1st = 6 Dicky Dewar 2nd = 1 Kates Maori 3rd = 5 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 16 Prickley Princess | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:23 | 1st = 16 Prickley Princess 2nd = 5 Kept In Style 3rd = 6 Nottoobad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:22 | 1st = 6 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 3 Wicked Schemes 3rd = 1 Redy To Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 My Ultra Jet | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:19 | 1st = 10 My Ultra Jet 2nd = 6 Double Dragon 3rd = 8 Knocka Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Eruza | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Eruza 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 4 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Choice Journey | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Choice Journey 2nd = 10 Princess De Lamour 3rd = 1 Ready And Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Bashboy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:05 | 1st = 5 Bashboy 2nd = 7 Golden Maharaja 3rd = 10 World By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Destroy She Said | ||
Mon May 20 2013 12:02 | 1st = 10 Destroy She Said 2nd = 8 Herodium 3rd = 7 Flash Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Time Fraud | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:57 | 1st = 1 Time Fraud 2nd = 4 Thrilling Tune 3rd = 8 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Beauty Glow | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:48 | 1st = 2 Beauty Glow 2nd = 8 Lucky Ruby 3rd = 4 Katniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Claretown Snowy | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:44 | 1st = 2 Claretown Snowy 2nd = 7 Vanilla Bean 3rd = 6 Spa Ardoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Homebush Rick | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:40 | 1st = 6 Homebush Rick 2nd = 4 Tenkay Down 3rd = 3 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Cuzzy Bro | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:35 | 1st = 8 Cuzzy Bro 2nd = 2 Beaudion 3rd = 12 Stellas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Crushed Monkey | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:22 | 1st = 1 Crushed Monkey 2nd = 2 Armistice Day 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Bahhton | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:13 | 1st = 3 Bahhton 2nd = 6 Jamie Lee 3rd = 7 Manacor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Fierce Star | ||
Mon May 20 2013 11:05 | 1st = 3 Fierce Star 2nd = 7 Know Charity 3rd = 1 Jimmy Jurante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Fury | ||
Mon May 20 2013 10:46 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 6 Know Pride 3rd = 8 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Schrodingers Cat | ||
Mon May 20 2013 10:38 | 1st = 2 Schrodingers Cat 2nd = 7 Summer Dale 3rd = 9 Contrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Its A Doll | ||
Mon May 20 2013 10:26 | 1st = 2 Its A Doll 2nd = 8 Dixie Queen 3rd = 4 Flirt Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Know Wisdom | ||
Mon May 20 2013 10:06 | 1st = 1 Know Wisdom 2nd = 5 Tarryns Pride 3rd = 2 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Paterson Road | ||
Mon May 20 2013 10:00 | 1st = 4 Paterson Road 2nd = 11 Clareville Flight 3rd = 1 Reachforthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 10 Nancylee | ||
Mon May 20 2013 9:30 | 1st = 10 Nancylee 2nd = 3 Whatwasthat 3rd = 4 Nek Minnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Oh So Smooth | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 3 Gable Drum 3rd = 1 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Bloodbuzz Ohio | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Bloodbuzz Ohio 2nd = 5 Tricky Knox 3rd = 4 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Coloccini | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Coloccini 2nd = 7 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 3 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Here For The Money | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 23:05 | 1st = 2 Here For The Money 2nd = 3 Eerie Iris 3rd = 1 Libby El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Nikitas Elite | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 23:02 | 1st = 6 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 4 Glamorous Keisha 3rd = 1 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 On Coin | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 On Coin 2nd = 1 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 4 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Clone Your Own | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:45 | 1st = 7 Clone Your Own 2nd = 8 Quintella 3rd = 1 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 General Naseem | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:40 | 1st = 10 General Naseem 2nd = 11 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 9 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Tricky Jade | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tricky Jade 2nd = 8 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 7 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Celtic Coin 2nd = 5 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 3 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Daven Bale | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Daven Bale 2nd = 2 Sweet Millions 3rd = 5 Magnum Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 8 Embraced | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Embraced 2nd = 7 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 2 Nun Of The Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 2 Chief Raider 3rd = 6 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Arnoux | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Arnoux 2nd = 6 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 7 Jambo Emali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 7 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 10 Fire At Will 3rd = 6 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ace 2nd = 7 Pedros Finest 3rd = 2 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Evie Jane | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Evie Jane 2nd = 2 Young Gunner 3rd = 4 Billy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Black Rip | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:04 | 1st = 4 Black Rip 2nd = 8 Maybe Won 3rd = 3 Boy Boolomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 My Sunday Girl | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 My Sunday Girl 2nd = 1 Cullen Time 3rd = 4 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Onajoyride | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 Onajoyride 2nd = 6 Mammals Mate 3rd = 4 Smileslikell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 4 Imry Bale 3rd = 2 Krazy Fraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Commanci Chief | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Commanci Chief 2nd = 1 Ima Mighty Star 3rd = 7 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Boss Coin 2nd = 7 Saving Bundles 3rd = 4 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 2 Light In Every Day 3rd = 5 New Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Our Boy Su | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Su 2nd = 2 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 3 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Tomac Bale | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:42 | 1st = 8 Tomac Bale 2nd = 6 Kevin Bale 3rd = 3 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 First Class | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:41 | 1st = 10 First Class 2nd = 3 Dreamsicle 3rd = 4 Nimble Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Seelster Jack | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Seelster Jack 2nd = 2 Chang Mai 3rd = 6 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Xenos Bale | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Xenos Bale 2nd = 6 Parisette 3rd = 2 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Classy Western | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Classy Western 2nd = 1 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 8 Mediation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 8 Take Command | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:29 | 1st = 8 Take Command 2nd = 4 Tulhurst Sarsha 3rd = 1 Pullabookaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Jackpot George | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Jackpot George 2nd = 3 Pristine Blue 3rd = 4 Spring Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Mr Boom Boom | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:26 | 1st = 6 Mr Boom Boom 2nd = 7 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 2 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Nassooa | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Nassooa 2nd = 2 Prominent Art 3rd = 1 Live Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 2 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 8 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Destini Fireball 2nd = 5 Speed Lane 3rd = 1 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 6 Bespoke Artist 3rd = 4 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Luck Has It | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Luck Has It 2nd = 5 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 2 Fumanchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Fancy Liza | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Fancy Liza 2nd = 2 Irma Bale 3rd = 7 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Montana Marie | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Montana Marie 2nd = 4 Shez No Fake 3rd = 1 My Lively Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 1 In Spades 3rd = 7 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Blue Duck Rose | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Blue Duck Rose 2nd = 4 Falls Road Man 3rd = 1 Dr Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Inky Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Inky Cullen 2nd = 6 Kalahari King 3rd = 5 Chanels Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 7 Bluechipboy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 Bluechipboy 2nd = 9 Woodsy James Lombo 3rd = 1 Opening Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 General Destini | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 General Destini 2nd = 1 Laura Allen 3rd = 2 Cracker Jack Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Zulu Zeus | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:56 | 1st = 6 Zulu Zeus 2nd = 5 Travelling Joe 3rd = 3 Lachs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Little Pin Up Girl | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Little Pin Up Girl 2nd = 1 Arado 3rd = 2 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Have A Bender | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Have A Bender 2nd = 9 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 2 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Senor Jet | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:49 | 1st = 6 Senor Jet 2nd = 10 La Stella Del Mare 3rd = 7 Wild Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Smart Valentino 2nd = 2 Back Page Lead 3rd = 1 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Dr Willow | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Dr Willow 2nd = 3 Slow As Pat 3rd = 1 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:42 | 1st = 9 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 8 No Ah Saint 3rd = 6 Yabba Dabba Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Denersur | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Denersur 2nd = 4 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 7 Oscar Gucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Kihael Madam | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Kihael Madam 2nd = 7 Paua And Jewels 3rd = 2 Electroglide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 2 Lebron 3rd = 5 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Narre Boy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Narre Boy 2nd = 2 Magical Telf 3rd = 9 Scruffy Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Call Me Anytime | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:29 | 1st = 1 Call Me Anytime 2nd = 4 Alittle Bit Frosty 3rd = 2 Saint Dal Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Brodie | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brodie 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Sparky 3rd = 5 Collision Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Stagger | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 7 Black Deauville 3rd = 3 Rockadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Johnny Too Much | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:24 | 1st = 3 Johnny Too Much 2nd = 1 Nakita Rose 3rd = 2 First Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 3 Carbon Crest 3rd = 9 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Hoover Jack | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Hoover Jack 2nd = 2 Allen Orville 3rd = 9 Kent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Benchmark | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Benchmark 2nd = 4 One Inch Punch 3rd = 8 Sanjuan Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Piggy Bank | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Piggy Bank 2nd = 1 Hes a Rebel 3rd = 5 Rapid Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Country Jasper | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Country Jasper 2nd = 6 Disco Spirit 3rd = 8 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 All Eyes On Us | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 8 Bling It On 3rd = 3 Christopher Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Collisioner | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Collisioner 2nd = 3 Devine Law 3rd = 4 Slick em Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Navada Flame | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:07 | 1st = 5 Navada Flame 2nd = 3 Bolt Action Dash 3rd = 6 White One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Monaghan | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Monaghan 2nd = 1 Aldos Snow 3rd = 8 Cant See A Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Voss Girl | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Voss Girl 2nd = 6 Dead Set Stunner 3rd = 1 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Mister Clooney | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Mister Clooney 2nd = 1 Artique 3rd = 7 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Battleliner | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 Battleliner 2nd = 10 Imitate Life 3rd = 2 Sweet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Osbourne Bale | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 1 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 4 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Miss Egyptian | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Egyptian 2nd = 5 Sonic Zone 3rd = 4 Serial Cheater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 2 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 7 Saskia Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Wheres Wob | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Wheres Wob 2nd = 1 Lightning Impact 3rd = 2 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Collect | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:46 | 1st = 10 Collect 2nd = 6 Lynnes Cullen 3rd = 1 Dark Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Lochinver | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Lochinver 2nd = 6 Im Supersonic 3rd = 5 Luksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Tegu | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:43 | 1st = 3 Tegu 2nd = 8 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 4 Deltalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Princess Cinders | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Princess Cinders 2nd = 4 Olliewood 3rd = 6 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Shes Our Caviar | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Shes Our Caviar 2nd = 5 Blue Macobes 3rd = 4 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Monarkmac 2nd = 1 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 3 Okari Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Hawk Alone 2nd = 6 Be Up 3rd = 3 General Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Proven Wag | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:33 | 1st = 6 Proven Wag 2nd = 5 Trendy Tia 3rd = 8 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 5 Military Precision 3rd = 9 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Black Magic Opal | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 3 Luxurious 3rd = 6 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 11 Sign On Sally | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:26 | 1st = 11 Sign On Sally 2nd = 2 Chloes Venture 3rd = 4 Tee It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Emmalise | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Emmalise 2nd = 3 Dancing Bones 3rd = 5 Air Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 1 Tibetan Ruler 3rd = 8 Big Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Hold On Maloo | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Hold On Maloo 2nd = 8 Kid Icarus 3rd = 1 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 5 Pure Power 3rd = 7 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 8 Allen Ganji 3rd = 1 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Aristotleonassis | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 1 White Eye Markei 3rd = 8 Winsome Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Rashad | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Rashad 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 5 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Sweet Chilli Rose | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Sweet Chilli Rose 2nd = 6 Monitor 3rd = 11 Beadsworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Meagan Robbo | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Meagan Robbo 2nd = 2 Drama Muma 3rd = 1 Indigo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Spidergirl | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Spidergirl 2nd = 7 Vics Cheval 3rd = 8 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 9 Casino On Ice | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:59 | 1st = 9 Casino On Ice 2nd = 4 Masterpiece Melody 3rd = 3 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Yes Shes A Mod | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Yes Shes A Mod 2nd = 10 Tarchen 3rd = 7 Heza Street Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Another Lee | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Another Lee 2nd = 4 Briag Thomas 3rd = 5 Sweet Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Crazy Cosmos | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:51 | 1st = 8 Crazy Cosmos 2nd = 4 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 6 Zipping Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Right Time | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Right Time 2nd = 7 Geiger Rio 3rd = 5 Detection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Erle Dale 2nd = 8 Mister Anthony 3rd = 10 Super Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Kiss Me Kahuna | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Kahuna 2nd = 8 Flying Assassin 3rd = 7 Blue Reaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Suki Suki | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Suki Suki 2nd = 4 Joyous Times 3rd = 5 Dead Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 8 Loyal Son 3rd = 2 Darsmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Major Steppe | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Major Steppe 2nd = 2 Jazzy Malone 3rd = 8 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 9 Chief Fairman | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:32 | 1st = 9 Chief Fairman 2nd = 6 Valorossi 3rd = 8 Avoca Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 10 Albion | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Albion 2nd = 7 Vivaheart 3rd = 9 Second Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Explosive Ebony | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:27 | 1st = 5 Explosive Ebony 2nd = 8 Model Witch 3rd = 7 Phantom Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Falcon Doors | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Falcon Doors 2nd = 9 Rockets Gem 3rd = 12 Few Good Men |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 True Wishes | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:21 | 1st = 6 True Wishes 2nd = 4 My Wish 3rd = 3 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Emperor Montana 2nd = 5 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 9 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Mystic Prince | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:15 | 1st = 6 Mystic Prince 2nd = 14 Moreish 3rd = 13 Desert Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Weasel | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:08 | 1st = 3 Weasel 2nd = 4 Dream Chapel 3rd = 1 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Binda Grace | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Binda Grace 2nd = 1 Faith In Mary 3rd = 10 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Nifty Noaki | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Nifty Noaki 2nd = 2 Talenroy 3rd = 7 Dipsy Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Hyde Park | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Hyde Park 2nd = 8 Hayil King Dayl 3rd = 6 Rodrigeuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 7 Aquia Creek | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Aquia Creek 2nd = 4 Bacchus Eagle 3rd = 3 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Scarrymcleary | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 6 Im On Target 3rd = 2 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Camporella | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:40 | 1st = 10 Camporella 2nd = 1 Trichologist 3rd = 13 Yaloginda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Rampage Rhonda | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:39 | 1st = 6 Rampage Rhonda 2nd = 1 Daintree Sugar 3rd = 8 Izabellas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Triumphant Reign | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 12 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 5 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Sandave Princess | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Sandave Princess 2nd = 4 Candy Queen 3rd = 8 Tear Away Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Our Mega Dream | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 4 Rusty Reardon 3rd = 1 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Spirit Of Liberty | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Liberty 2nd = 2 Laredo 3rd = 8 Earwigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 3 Maybe Just Maybe | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:11 | 1st = 3 Maybe Just Maybe 2nd = 2 Hollywood And Vine 3rd = 1 Mystical Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Wiradjuri Rush | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Wiradjuri Rush 2nd = 7 Snags Hall 3rd = 8 Kims Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Kerrific | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Kerrific 2nd = 4 Amelias Dancer 3rd = 5 Global Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Schumacher | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Schumacher 2nd = 5 Ogunde 3rd = 6 Counter Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Witches Lips | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:56 | 1st = 12 Witches Lips 2nd = 15 Tizzy Lizzy 3rd = 18 Eskervinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 8 Keiths Legacy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Keiths Legacy 2nd = 15 Under The Sun 3rd = 6 Merlin Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Beyond Infinity | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Beyond Infinity 2nd = 6 Smoken Cash 3rd = 14 Winger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 13 Black Magic | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:43 | 1st = 13 Black Magic 2nd = 6 Emmalene 3rd = 3 Pane In The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Station Master | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Station Master 2nd = 2 Dahara Prize 3rd = 1 Carlton Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 1 Brief Buzz | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:36 | 1st = 1 Brief Buzz 3rd = 8 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 British Bulldog | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:36 | 1st = 2 British Bulldog 3rd = 8 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Hunger | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Hunger 2nd = 12 Prince Of Penzance 3rd = 5 Floatmyboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Mabel Grace | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Mabel Grace 2nd = 8 Red Hot Sax 3rd = 2 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 General Peekay | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 General Peekay 2nd = 8 Couldnt Agreemore 3rd = 11 Red Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Lady Agulhas | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Lady Agulhas 2nd = 4 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 9 Mr Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 18 Sacred Falls | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 18 Sacred Falls 2nd = 2 Pierro 3rd = 14 Norzita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Epic Choice | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:10 | 1st = 13 Epic Choice 2nd = 12 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 4 Bay Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Famous Seamus | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Famous Seamus 2nd = 11 Utah Saints 3rd = 2 River Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Cruz | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Cruz 2nd = 11 Sweet Asa Rose 3rd = 2 Hes A Ladies Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Periduki | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 Periduki 2nd = 3 Extraceed 3rd = 1 Catch As Catch Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Arousing Suspicion | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Arousing Suspicion 2nd = 5 Electric Fusion 3rd = 7 Union Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Hussy By Choice | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Hussy By Choice 2nd = 5 Back To A Walk 3rd = 1 Secret Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Linton | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Linton 2nd = 6 Road Warrior 3rd = 5 Isopach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 13 Anna Lizzie | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 13 Anna Lizzie 2nd = 7 Annario 3rd = 10 Midnight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Royal Descent | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Royal Descent 2nd = 1 Dear Demi 3rd = 8 Gondokoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Gottino | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Gottino 2nd = 8 Me Hungi 3rd = 12 Smarty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Better Than Ready | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Better Than Ready 2nd = 2 Rocky King 3rd = 14 Little Favours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Staunch North | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Staunch North 2nd = 4 Caravan Sang 3rd = 3 Kash Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Daschem Halo | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Daschem Halo 2nd = 1 Capacitate 3rd = 6 As You Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 Speediness | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Speediness 2nd = 5 Parthian 3rd = 7 Club Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Daneclicked | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Daneclicked 2nd = 2 Cyber Crime 3rd = 7 Ellavamoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Daytona Grey 2nd = 9 Almighty Bullet 3rd = 8 Misty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Hush Power | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Hush Power 2nd = 7 Lucky Day Kid 3rd = 2 Stalwart Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Kelinni | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Kelinni 2nd = 3 Fibrillation 3rd = 14 Pirate Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 7 Mosh Pit | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:51 | 1st = 7 Mosh Pit 2nd = 16 City Chic 3rd = 9 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Ruckus | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:50 | 1st = 9 Ruckus 2nd = 3 Kim Command 3rd = 10 Set You Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Transporter | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Transporter 2nd = 9 Topping 3rd = 13 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:41 | 3rd = 10 Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 King Among Kings | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 King Among Kings 2nd = 1 Mr Molokai 3rd = 2 Whatzahmata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Aberrant | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Aberrant 2nd = 12 A Night In Honkers 3rd = 5 Turning Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Hazard | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hazard 2nd = 1 Elite Elle 3rd = 8 Mareeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Stacks On | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Stacks On 2nd = 4 Carry The Nation 3rd = 3 Catlantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 The Voice | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 The Voice 2nd = 8 Murtle Turtle 3rd = 7 Bulbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 9 Mr Kanton | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:21 | 1st = 9 Mr Kanton 2nd = 2 Dontdyewonderin 3rd = 6 Wainui Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Champagne Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Champagne Blaze 2nd = 13 Righteous Miss 3rd = 7 Graceful Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 18 Eminent Domain | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:16 | 1st = 18 Eminent Domain 2nd = 10 Upshot 3rd = 15 Potions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 2 I Am Sam | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:11 | 1st = 2 I Am Sam 2nd = 6 Sitara 3rd = 1 Jetset Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Bold Eavey | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Bold Eavey 2nd = 2 Ilgattino 3rd = 5 Throw The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Fantisha | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Fantisha 2nd = 5 Catalonia 3rd = 7 Germayne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 3 Shuka | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:01 | 1st = 3 Shuka 2nd = 1 Ransomed 3rd = 4 Ric OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Happy Jones | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Happy Jones 2nd = 5 Your Move 3rd = 4 You May Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Perfect Pause | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Perfect Pause 2nd = 6 Danger Mouse 3rd = 1 Nefud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Vatican | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Vatican 2nd = 5 It Is Written 3rd = 2 Zedi Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Saturn Rock | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Saturn Rock 2nd = 5 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 9 Brave Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 12 Ready Steady | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:46 | 1st = 12 Ready Steady 2nd = 13 Cool One 3rd = 4 Caipirinha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Bearded Dragon | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Bearded Dragon 2nd = 12 Run For Ever 3rd = 3 Thaiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 5 Casual Choice 3rd = 4 Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 13 Survived | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:36 | 1st = 13 Survived 2nd = 14 Boninsky 3rd = 17 Double O Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 15 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 15 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 16 Stradale 3rd = 12 Paraggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Volkhere | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Volkhere 2nd = 7 Dazzle Us 3rd = 8 Markout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:26 | 2nd = 5 Sir Singo 3rd = 7 Irish Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Tina | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Tina 2nd = 3 Apache Pup 3rd = 5 Junee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Vision Of One | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Vision Of One 2nd = 11 South Bay Girl 3rd = 4 Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Causeway | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Causeway 2nd = 7 Whisper Downs 3rd = 4 Finiguerra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Elldami | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Elldami 2nd = 3 Wotzitworth 3rd = 1 Sky Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Civics Rock | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:11 | 1st = 1 Civics Rock 2nd = 10 Hes Dan 3rd = 6 Fastnfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 11 Skytastic | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 Skytastic 2nd = 9 Primal Flight 3rd = 1 Flying Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 10 Riocetto | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 13:04 | 1st = 10 Riocetto 2nd = 1 Fuerza 3rd = 3 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Pimms Time | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Pimms Time 2nd = 5 Surreal Storm 3rd = 4 Old Drumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Packing Empire | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Packing Empire 2nd = 4 Cuzzy Bro 3rd = 5 Kings Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Octane Flyer | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Octane Flyer 2nd = 3 Single Chance 3rd = 7 Vienna Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 If I Can I Can | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:46 | 1st = 6 If I Can I Can 2nd = 9 Diamond Grace 3rd = 4 Rose Of Virginia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Lucky Penny | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Lucky Penny 2nd = 10 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 6 Sweet Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Ziggler | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Ziggler 2nd = 8 Coup De Beel 3rd = 1 Tennessee Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 3 Pogue | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:31 | 1st = 3 Pogue 2nd = 1 Priceless 3rd = 6 Artifact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Phoenix Force | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Phoenix Force 2nd = 2 Djerassi 3rd = 1 Burleigh Heads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Everage | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Everage 2nd = 4 Little Miss Smiley 3rd = 2 Major Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Bravado | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:17 | 1st = 1 Bravado 2nd = 2 No Change 3rd = 8 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Alcancia | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Alcancia 2nd = 12 Vacallo 3rd = 5 Caellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 12 Our Premonition | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:06 | 1st = 12 Our Premonition 2nd = 2 Our Genes 3rd = 1 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Tiarazou | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Tiarazou 2nd = 9 Samarmeteors 3rd = 8 Moparee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 5 Ten Belles | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:52 | 1st = 5 Ten Belles 2nd = 4 Gurus Spirit 3rd = 7 Mackadoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 French Gift | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:45 | 1st = 8 French Gift 2nd = 5 Above All 3rd = 9 Piazza San Pietro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Shes Slinky | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:42 | 1st = 11 Shes Slinky 2nd = 4 Absolutely Sacred 3rd = 3 Beauty Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Epic | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:35 | 1st = 4 Epic 2nd = 6 Tail And All 3rd = 1 Prost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Force Majeure | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:32 | 1st = 8 Force Majeure 2nd = 4 Rachel Rafter 3rd = 7 Harper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 11 Lady Grangelea | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:22 | 1st = 11 Lady Grangelea 2nd = 4 Vito Genovese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Juliann | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Juliann 2nd = 2 Belfast Lad 3rd = 5 Krase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 13 Red Magic | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 11:02 | 1st = 13 Red Magic 2nd = 7 Puddle Alley 3rd = 12 Frost Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Ringo | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 10:42 | 1st = 6 Ringo 2nd = 4 Popeye Braggins 3rd = 5 Wish You Were Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Big Energy | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 10:30 | 1st = 6 Big Energy 2nd = 1 All About Alf 3rd = 7 Blue N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Miss Mossman | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Miss Mossman 2nd = 1 Tokomutu Judge 3rd = 13 Subrosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Additup | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 10:00 | 1st = 5 Additup 2nd = 9 Harden Up Son 3rd = 3 Mr Grizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Rakarebel | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 0:12 | 1st = 3 Rakarebel 2nd = 8 Talk It Up 3rd = 4 Bad All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Rerod Rose | ||
Sat Apr 20 2013 0:02 | 1st = 7 Rerod Rose 2nd = 1 Wild Fancy 3rd = 5 Smart Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Another Flame | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Another Flame 2nd = 4 Blueys Fate 3rd = 6 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sin City Girl | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Sin City Girl 2nd = 6 Childs Fable 3rd = 2 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 On Coin | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 23:25 | 1st = 1 On Coin 2nd = 7 Winter Breeze 3rd = 10 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Freeway Angel | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 Freeway Angel 2nd = 2 Super Earner 3rd = 7 Wild Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Tracer Bullet | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:52 | 1st = 5 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 1 Oenophiliac 3rd = 6 Desert Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Good For You | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Good For You 2nd = 8 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 2 Kirabilli Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Our Topper | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Our Topper 2nd = 4 Valdahree 3rd = 1 Aussie Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Dyna Quilton | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:29 | 1st = 6 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 1 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 4 Tanroddy Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Savannah Cat | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Savannah Cat 2nd = 1 Richoman 3rd = 4 Peron Dunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Willy Bale | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Willy Bale 2nd = 7 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 3 Atlas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Modern Dancer | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 9 Modern Dancer 2nd = 6 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 7 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Chubby Checker | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Chubby Checker 2nd = 1 Jardore 3rd = 5 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Turnout | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Turnout 2nd = 7 Steve Natural 3rd = 3 Run For Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Mcslok | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mcslok 2nd = 5 Pearls Pick 3rd = 1 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Artzee | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Artzee 2nd = 1 Shy Lucy 3rd = 6 Shes A Killer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 River Hi | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 River Hi 2nd = 1 Lasting Effect 3rd = 3 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Coloccini | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:54 | 1st = 7 Coloccini 2nd = 4 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 2 Big Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Caval Ridge | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Caval Ridge 2nd = 1 Cold Tiger 3rd = 4 Feelgood Tonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Mentioned | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Mentioned 2nd = 7 Stella Power 3rd = 1 No More Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Street Life | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Street Life 2nd = 4 Simone Bale 3rd = 6 Jack William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Allegro Dehere | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Allegro Dehere 2nd = 8 Talking French 3rd = 6 Royal Equerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Kingston Samurai | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Kingston Samurai 2nd = 3 Likeallofus 3rd = 6 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Holy Rioli | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Holy Rioli 2nd = 4 La Porsche 3rd = 5 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Fees And Charges | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Fees And Charges 2nd = 6 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 8 Gypsy Lee Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Real Magic | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Real Magic 2nd = 8 Finedropofred 3rd = 9 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Masii | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Masii 2nd = 6 Diamond Lucy 3rd = 8 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Chimney Sweep | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Chimney Sweep 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 4 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:23 | 2nd = 1 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Mister Manhattan | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 1 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 5 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Lektra Cruiser | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:21 | 1st = 8 Lektra Cruiser 2nd = 2 Sachin Bale 3rd = 7 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Tysons Champ | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:21 | 1st = 3 Tysons Champ 2nd = 1 Take It Home 3rd = 2 Sachin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Flash Al Moon | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Flash Al Moon 2nd = 3 Shardoo 3rd = 1 Arties Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Laughing Game | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Laughing Game 2nd = 10 Whispering Lass 3rd = 8 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Granvilles Call | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Granvilles Call 2nd = 5 Clay Bird 3rd = 6 Max Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Our Shy Anne | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Our Shy Anne 2nd = 1 Paddys Express 3rd = 5 Kims Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 1 Xavier Jack 3rd = 4 Eastwood Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Daven Bale | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Daven Bale 2nd = 4 Absinth Shot 3rd = 6 Max Mcguiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Falcon Fever | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Falcon Fever 2nd = 5 Colada Falcon 3rd = 6 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Bearly Fair | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:48 | 1st = 9 Bearly Fair 2nd = 4 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 1 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Arizona Dozer | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 5 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 2 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Vision Of Beauty | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:45 | 1st = 9 Vision Of Beauty 2nd = 10 Zarimby 3rd = 11 Genimay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Afterburn | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Afterburn 2nd = 11 Depompide 3rd = 9 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Gardam Ace | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Gardam Ace 2nd = 8 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 6 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Primo Tapia | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Primo Tapia 2nd = 6 Yelspa 3rd = 11 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Ikkina | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Ikkina 2nd = 6 Drama Muma 3rd = 5 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Proven Trendy | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Proven Trendy 2nd = 8 Stagger Out 3rd = 7 Mepunga Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Leonora Larriken | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Leonora Larriken 2nd = 6 Tuff As Rust 3rd = 3 Steppin Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Mister Elegant | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Mister Elegant 2nd = 7 Keepher Interested 3rd = 6 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Abit Patchy | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Abit Patchy 2nd = 3 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 7 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Miz Lulabell Lombo | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Miz Lulabell Lombo 2nd = 7 Yaholyterror 3rd = 9 Alla La Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Johan Kahn | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Johan Kahn 2nd = 2 Shelby King 3rd = 6 White Bait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Pernickety | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:07 | 1st = 5 Pernickety 2nd = 8 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 6 Vapour Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Devon Lass | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Devon Lass 2nd = 5 Lotties Lady 3rd = 1 Gathering Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 Jamies Boy | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jamies Boy 2nd = 7 Have A Bender 3rd = 6 The Ragpickers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Yoda Bale | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Yoda Bale 2nd = 6 Two Stroke Pat 3rd = 4 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 1 Knightof Elderslie 3rd = 7 Franco Nereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Points Buzzard | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Points Buzzard 2nd = 5 Jacob Rule 3rd = 8 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 King Enright | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 King Enright 2nd = 1 Spyware 3rd = 6 Premier Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Vermeer | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 11 Vermeer 2nd = 5 Kerrific 3rd = 1 Mabel Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Screaman Seaman | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 10 Ohoka Utah 3rd = 6 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Rainbows Gift | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 3 Vittoria 3rd = 4 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Elque | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Elque 2nd = 6 Lifebeginsatfifty 3rd = 3 Village Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Jack The Black | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Jack The Black 2nd = 1 Mar Millions 3rd = 6 Premier Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Sir Shelby | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Sir Shelby 2nd = 8 Songar Rubble 3rd = 7 Air Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Vivre La Claire | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Vivre La Claire 2nd = 7 Way To Go Telesto 3rd = 5 Lost Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Kiana Frances | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Kiana Frances 2nd = 7 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 8 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Belfort | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Belfort 2nd = 2 Monaleen Flyer 3rd = 1 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Major Gambler | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Major Gambler 2nd = 3 Lamorak 3rd = 8 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Cash Rate | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Cash Rate 2nd = 5 My Boy Lollipop 3rd = 3 Runs Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Mystic Prince | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mystic Prince 2nd = 8 Reverb 3rd = 7 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Son Of Vieri | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Son Of Vieri 2nd = 7 Love The Lohan 3rd = 5 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 White Sands | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 White Sands 2nd = 2 Dreamy Smile 3rd = 6 Our Dartesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Hannah Boden | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Hannah Boden 2nd = 2 Cedric Diggory 3rd = 4 Lucy Come Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Jimmy Butterfly | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:54 | 1st = 10 Jimmy Butterfly 2nd = 6 Fear No More 3rd = 2 Pass The Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Finch Hatton | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:53 | 1st = 5 Finch Hatton 2nd = 3 Tahni Bale 3rd = 8 Sure Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Berbizier | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Berbizier 2nd = 1 Dudinkas Beau 3rd = 9 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Aventador | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Aventador 2nd = 1 Arctic Blitz 3rd = 8 Ordain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Love Rat | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Love Rat 2nd = 1 Rons Blueboy 3rd = 2 Classy Camden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 9 Bella Paloma 3rd = 1 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ragtop Mustang | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Ragtop Mustang 2nd = 4 Hudlaw Tilly 3rd = 5 Small Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 10 Wizards Point | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Wizards Point 2nd = 4 Born to Be Wild 3rd = 6 My Fascination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Sheza Lankan | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:29 | 1st = 5 Sheza Lankan 2nd = 4 Donde Esta Rojo 3rd = 2 All Inn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 3 Village Lou | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Village Lou 2nd = 5 Glacial 3rd = 10 Gracious Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Trust Fund | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Trust Fund 2nd = 1 King Cad 3rd = 2 Second Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 6 Marissima 3rd = 2 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Senor Zorro 2nd = 2 Haras Rocket 3rd = 1 Mr Negative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Honey Four Us | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Honey Four Us 2nd = 7 Rosemount Dara 3rd = 1 Fillout The Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Little De Bruin | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Little De Bruin 2nd = 6 Princess Lacy 3rd = 7 All Inn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Magic Mirror | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Magic Mirror 2nd = 3 Essys Boy 3rd = 1 Final Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 The Hayne Train | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 The Hayne Train 2nd = 4 Machs On Show 3rd = 5 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 7 Usain Force 3rd = 3 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Painted | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Painted 2nd = 1 Cocky Boy 3rd = 8 Lord Balthazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Moonlite Spice | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Moonlite Spice 2nd = 7 Bob Enlim 3rd = 6 Event Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Vacallo | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Vacallo 2nd = 6 Cosmonaut 3rd = 10 Awesome Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Andos Magic | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Andos Magic 2nd = 1 Hidden Express 3rd = 5 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 City Of Light | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 City Of Light 2nd = 10 Xatel Ekwa 3rd = 7 Full Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Blue Bird | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Blue Bird 2nd = 2 Tayla Marie 3rd = 1 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 11 Rakos | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:32 | 1st = 11 Rakos 2nd = 1 Wortherly 3rd = 12 My Turn My Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Belollie | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:31 | 1st = 3 Belollie 2nd = 6 Maximum Fazz 3rd = 4 Jacks A Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Family Portrait | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Family Portrait 2nd = 8 Twilight Dancer 3rd = 9 Brimarvi Due Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Garland Boof | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Garland Boof 2nd = 2 Lika Boss 3rd = 5 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Hanifys Luck | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 8 Belles Mary 3rd = 2 Arabian Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 16 Sharp Turn | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:13 | 1st = 16 Sharp Turn 2nd = 14 Barely Rich 3rd = 12 Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Spences Boy | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Spences Boy 2nd = 6 Bacarac 3rd = 2 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Vital Organ | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:08 | 1st = 7 Vital Organ 2nd = 6 Thats Karma 3rd = 8 Hussonette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Somebody Tifi | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 1 Gangsta Style 3rd = 8 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Bello | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Bello 2nd = 1 Laser Hawk 3rd = 10 Famous Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sweet Sticka | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 6 Satin Moon 3rd = 1 Blazing Peta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Beauty Secret | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Beauty Secret 2nd = 11 On The Razzle 3rd = 6 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Miner Rush | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:51 | 1st = 5 Miner Rush 2nd = 8 Katunga Time 3rd = 2 Palm Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 6 Chester Downs | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:48 | 1st = 6 Chester Downs 2nd = 1 Runaluk 3rd = 2 Carronade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Kiwi Devil | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Devil 2nd = 6 Mundi Zarr 3rd = 8 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Aston Ablett | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Aston Ablett 2nd = 3 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 5 Calvera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 9 Sharalam | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Sharalam 2nd = 4 Zevada 3rd = 13 Red Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Atomic Beach 2nd = 6 Norris Hanify 3rd = 3 Select Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 16 Flying Coco | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:33 | 1st = 16 Flying Coco 2nd = 6 Zygosis 3rd = 9 Biscabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Demon Hunter | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Demon Hunter 2nd = 4 Twilight Katie 3rd = 8 Flash Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Lennies Choice | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:28 | 1st = 10 Lennies Choice 2nd = 8 Britaila Kate 3rd = 11 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Black Crystal | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Black Crystal 2nd = 3 Vindictive 3rd = 5 Corona Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Traffic Rush | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 Traffic Rush 2nd = 6 Max I Am 3rd = 7 Evergreen Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Spellbinding | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Spellbinding 2nd = 5 Grand Feeling 3rd = 2 My Man Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Tuscany Sally | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 3 Wichita 3rd = 1 Fawn Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Real Grit | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Real Grit 2nd = 11 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 10 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Blue Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:11 | 1st = 7 Blue Rebel 2nd = 10 Suspicious Deal 3rd = 2 Stetson Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 1 Schumacher | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Schumacher 2nd = 3 Assaboy 3rd = 2 Kangaroo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Pink Rosa Lee | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Pink Rosa Lee 2nd = 5 My Teardrop 3rd = 3 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Racemussen | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:03 | 1st = 2 Racemussen 2nd = 4 Remo Rose 3rd = 1 Sunny Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Bono Vox | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 12 Bono Vox 2nd = 5 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 1 Van Rossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Tiks Man | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Tiks Man 2nd = 5 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 4 Jet Black Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Gina Gina | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:53 | 1st = 12 Gina Gina 2nd = 7 Hardwood 3rd = 13 Low Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Stylish Autumn | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Stylish Autumn 2nd = 4 Spice Cherry 3rd = 5 Pawnee Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Riddle Me This | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Riddle Me This 2nd = 1 San Jose 3rd = 4 Dashing Dunlop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Dasha Magic | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Dasha Magic 2nd = 4 Peak Physique 3rd = 2 Sunrise Dencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 8 Russian Red 3rd = 7 Just Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Hydro | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Hydro 2nd = 12 Aztec Rose 3rd = 1 Ideal Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Giveusagrin | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Giveusagrin 2nd = 3 Laughing Holme 3rd = 9 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Fredwyn | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Fredwyn 2nd = 8 Bessie Butler 3rd = 5 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 1 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 2 Impulse Buy 3rd = 7 Kissed Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Mclaren Prince | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:27 | 1st = 6 Mclaren Prince 2nd = 4 Cosmic Way 3rd = 7 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Scarletini | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Scarletini 2nd = 9 Blakeley 3rd = 5 Elms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Hennessy Raider | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Hennessy Raider 2nd = 6 Yaloginda 3rd = 8 Miss Saadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 5 Etoile Filante | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Etoile Filante 2nd = 7 Kool Gal 3rd = 3 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Plaza Suite | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Plaza Suite 2nd = 4 Yabby Creek 3rd = 8 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Show Your Money | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Show Your Money 2nd = 10 Secrets To Lose 3rd = 7 Belladonna Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Suberushie | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Suberushie 2nd = 3 Royal Tone 3rd = 7 Glenstall Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Emeritus | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Emeritus 2nd = 2 Commengy 3rd = 3 Magnetron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Because I Can | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Because I Can 2nd = 2 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 5 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Victa Scott | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Victa Scott 2nd = 8 Stone Cold Casey 3rd = 4 Long Gully Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 3 Set To Excite | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Set To Excite 2nd = 4 Frost Dodger 3rd = 6 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Rodillo Bronze | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Rodillo Bronze 2nd = 1 Young Gunner 3rd = 6 Hoover Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Angels Beach | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Angels Beach 2nd = 10 Navorina 3rd = 2 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Oh My Gosh | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Oh My Gosh 2nd = 6 Torricella 3rd = 4 Rebound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Emerley Lover | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Emerley Lover 2nd = 1 Victa Nicole 3rd = 7 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Royal Consort | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 9 Royal Consort 2nd = 6 Rare Fragrance 3rd = 2 Miss Leibert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Boston Hustler | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Boston Hustler 2nd = 7 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 8 Pedros Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Daruna | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Daruna 2nd = 9 Lures 3rd = 6 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Glenferrie Shuffle | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Shuffle 2nd = 7 Four Zoe 3rd = 8 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Pandora Kist | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:21 | 1st = 7 Pandora Kist 2nd = 1 Tyson Willow 3rd = 2 Red Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Brave Journey | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:18 | 1st = 9 Brave Journey 2nd = 8 Terrapinna 3rd = 3 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Scarlet Maid | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 2 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 8 Miss Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Mezeray Miss | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mezeray Miss 2nd = 5 Silver Penny 3rd = 8 Fantome Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 6 Gold N Mac | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Gold N Mac 2nd = 4 Diamond Edge 3rd = 2 Ramarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Laurie Lachlan | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Laurie Lachlan 2nd = 1 Aleta Allen 3rd = 2 Bruce Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Mishani Edge | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Mishani Edge 2nd = 5 New Spur 3rd = 1 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 5 Fugitive 3rd = 2 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Shelford | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:53 | 1st = 11 Shelford 2nd = 7 Ecuador 3rd = 14 Uriah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 The Boss Man | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 The Boss Man 2nd = 8 Frances Annie 3rd = 11 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Perfect Life | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:46 | 1st = 4 Perfect Life 2nd = 8 Smokey Assassin 3rd = 7 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Real Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Real Fantasy 2nd = 2 Big Luka 3rd = 1 River Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Destini Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Destini Warrior 2nd = 2 Agent Ace 3rd = 6 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Apres | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Apres 2nd = 6 Xaar Best 3rd = 2 Viva Delspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 7 Her To Eternity | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Her To Eternity 2nd = 6 Duquesa 3rd = 1 Table One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Token Mclaren | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:27 | 1st = 5 Token Mclaren 2nd = 7 Victa Brooke 3rd = 4 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bimboo | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Bimboo 3rd = 8 Thrilling Squeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Rundle Heights | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Rundle Heights 2nd = 6 Hot Bickies 3rd = 1 Kabowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Cruz Kelton | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 7 Teenas Plane 3rd = 6 Cheap Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Lone Ballad | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:13 | 1st = 5 Lone Ballad 2nd = 4 Kim Dynasty 3rd = 7 Non Stop Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Abstraction | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Abstraction 2nd = 6 Itscottobegood 3rd = 4 Lost Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Plunge | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Plunge 2nd = 4 Thrilling Abra 3rd = 1 Aussie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 5 Abba | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 13:02 | 1st = 5 Abba 2nd = 2 It And A Bit 3rd = 4 New Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Mad Star | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Mad Star 2nd = 2 Teenas Hammer 3rd = 4 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 7 West End | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 West End 2nd = 2 Hemingway 3rd = 1 Sonny Wellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Man Of Class | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Man Of Class 2nd = 4 Gravitas 3rd = 2 Rabbuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Prefontaine | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Prefontaine 2nd = 6 Charming Nev 3rd = 1 Got Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Marvel | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Marvel 2nd = 4 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 1 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Eruza | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Eruza 2nd = 2 Just A Boy 3rd = 4 Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Willow | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:22 | 1st = 3 Dyna Willow 2nd = 4 Dublin Dandy 3rd = 8 Go Judy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 9 Hot In Pink | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Hot In Pink 2nd = 3 Hong Kong Pearl 3rd = 6 Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Rich List | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:12 | 1st = 3 Rich List 2nd = 7 Homebush Violet 3rd = 1 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Jade Allen | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Jade Allen 2nd = 8 Maffy Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 11:54 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 2 Speed Legend 3rd = 6 Secret Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Horse Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Horse Warrior 2nd = 2 Secret Power 3rd = 4 Draw The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Fergies Belle | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 11:37 | 1st = 8 Fergies Belle 2nd = 3 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 4 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Starla | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 11:19 | 1st = 7 Starla 2nd = 3 Hilton Friday 3rd = 8 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 6 Ribbony Rose | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Ribbony Rose 2nd = 7 Timely Magic 3rd = 1 Pindalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Uno Green | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 Uno Green 2nd = 2 Charlies Pal 3rd = 1 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Kylies Belle | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 10:41 | 1st = 7 Kylies Belle 2nd = 5 Sydenham Opal 3rd = 2 Tepirita Jazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Homebush Rick | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 10:21 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rick 2nd = 1 Versatile Richie 3rd = 3 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Time to Find | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Time to Find 2nd = 3 Another Pizza 3rd = 9 Sectioned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Fluffy Duck | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 1:17 | 1st = 3 Fluffy Duck 2nd = 8 Rilack Robin 3rd = 10 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Max Reltub | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 1:02 | 1st = 2 Max Reltub 2nd = 5 Smart Casual 3rd = 6 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Miss Clelia | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 0:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Clelia 2nd = 3 Shes A Tay 3rd = 6 Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Demi Hynelegs | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 0:27 | 1st = 7 Demi Hynelegs 2nd = 4 Life Warming 3rd = 2 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Arolok Daisy | ||
Wed Mar 20 2013 0:10 | 1st = 6 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 7 Machete 3rd = 4 Hotshot Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Takahashi | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Takahashi 2nd = 2 Icelette 3rd = 1 Boris The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Reality Rumble | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 23:42 | 1st = 3 Reality Rumble 2nd = 10 Black Enigma 3rd = 7 Winter Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Pristine Blue | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Pristine Blue 2nd = 7 Formal 3rd = 5 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Evanescent | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 23:10 | 1st = 2 Evanescent 2nd = 1 Sammy Dizzle 3rd = 6 Princess Natalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 One On One | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 One On One 2nd = 5 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 1 Greg Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:52 | 1st = 3 Celtic Coin 2nd = 4 Jardore 3rd = 6 Show Me How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Gimme Range | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Gimme Range 2nd = 1 Steve Natural 3rd = 5 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Shamrock Express | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:32 | 1st = 3 Shamrock Express 2nd = 4 Bear Affair 3rd = 8 Sweet Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 State Chill | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:29 | 1st = 8 State Chill 2nd = 2 Skye Creek 3rd = 1 Oxley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 5 Tiger Jack 3rd = 2 Gathering Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Extraordinary | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Extraordinary 2nd = 4 Mepunga Weber 3rd = 7 Southwood Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 So Confused | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 So Confused 2nd = 1 Quiz Bale 3rd = 7 Belfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Dream Repeats | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:08 | 1st = 6 Dream Repeats 2nd = 2 Marbel Hi Tide 3rd = 4 Kims Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 In Spades | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 In Spades 2nd = 3 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 7 Archie Doodah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Brent Bale | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 22:01 | 1st = 8 Brent Bale 2nd = 2 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 1 Sachin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Packedtotherafters | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:55 | 1st = 10 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 9 Hat Rock 3rd = 11 Gee Gees Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Blue Rookie | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Blue Rookie 2nd = 5 Shrike 3rd = 7 China Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:49 | 1st = 1 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 2 Suncup 3rd = 3 Special Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Bit Wasabi | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 2 Love The Lohan 3rd = 7 Time Marches On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Kirabilli Tony | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Tony 2nd = 2 Betty Jane 3rd = 7 Boppin Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Two Wah | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Two Wah 2nd = 6 On Coin 3rd = 5 Burzynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Whata Good Size | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Whata Good Size 2nd = 5 Cuzin Bob 3rd = 6 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Dee Getta | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Dee Getta 2nd = 7 Chelsea Who 3rd = 1 Fashion Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Keepher Interested | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Keepher Interested 2nd = 8 Indigo Violet 3rd = 5 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Ark Elaine | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 9 Ark Elaine 2nd = 2 Keepher Interested 3rd = 4 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Beautiful Buns | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Beautiful Buns 2nd = 1 Rebel Bride 3rd = 2 Tariana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Bance Bale | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Bance Bale 2nd = 8 Ice Trucker 3rd = 5 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 My Signature | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 My Signature 2nd = 5 Ebonite 3rd = 6 Galo Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Denersur | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Denersur 2nd = 1 He Went Off 3rd = 7 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Lombo La Freebie | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Lombo La Freebie 2nd = 2 Mister Elegant 3rd = 7 Olivers Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Goodwin Future | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Goodwin Future 2nd = 4 Crazy Rascal 3rd = 5 Mr Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Stagger | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 7 Mepunga Jayelle 3rd = 8 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Global Balance | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Global Balance 2nd = 2 First Bloom 3rd = 3 Settlers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Fly Freddie | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Fly Freddie 2nd = 8 La Porsche 3rd = 3 Raid The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Billabong Cafe | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 1 Groovy Andrew 3rd = 3 Liberty Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Premier Express | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Premier Express 2nd = 5 Roger The Runner 3rd = 7 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 14 Trimconnection | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:25 | 1st = 14 Trimconnection 2nd = 5 Steppin Weapon 3rd = 11 Princess Kealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Free Advice | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Free Advice 2nd = 9 Prince Assassin 3rd = 7 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Single Man | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Single Man 2nd = 5 Mr Rumby 3rd = 9 Poppin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Smashing Puzzle | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Smashing Puzzle 2nd = 10 Long Shot Boy 3rd = 1 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Prince De Galles | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Prince De Galles 2nd = 8 Brontes Gift 3rd = 10 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Miss No Socks | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Miss No Socks 2nd = 4 Vision Of Beauty 3rd = 2 Guru Rez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 An That | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 An That 2nd = 8 Derby Ghost 3rd = 6 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 General Bronski | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 General Bronski 2nd = 1 Black Quartz 3rd = 6 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Lil Bundy Bear | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Lil Bundy Bear 2nd = 7 Black Magic Opal 3rd = 1 Aussie Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Dyna Yenite | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 3 Royal Tone 3rd = 4 Allen Lobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 4 Leanonus | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Leanonus 2nd = 13 Silver Business 3rd = 14 Tenpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Rodillo Bronze | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Rodillo Bronze 2nd = 6 In A Jiffy 3rd = 5 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Revy Chevy | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Revy Chevy 2nd = 8 Aldabaran 3rd = 4 Tricky Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Go Rockin Teddy | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Go Rockin Teddy 2nd = 2 Pasha Bale 3rd = 5 Petes Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Angel Child | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Angel Child 2nd = 3 Staples Gee Gee 3rd = 7 Talking French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Couldntdecide | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Couldntdecide 2nd = 6 Fulloffun 3rd = 9 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Black Cardigan | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Black Cardigan 2nd = 5 Disco Dave 3rd = 8 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 10 Rain Needed | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 10 Rain Needed 2nd = 3 Torridale 3rd = 5 Murphys Red Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Boomers Party | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Boomers Party 2nd = 8 Macoreka 3rd = 3 Buzzword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Indian Ink | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 19:03 | 1st = 5 Indian Ink 2nd = 4 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 7 Heidi Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:56 | 1st = 3 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 8 Kev Bale 3rd = 6 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:50 | 1st = 9 Suki Suki 2nd = 1 In Default 3rd = 7 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Liluka Belle | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 Liluka Belle 2nd = 9 Kissaway 3rd = 8 Honey Four Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Red Rum | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Red Rum 2nd = 4 Total Fantasy 3rd = 5 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Miss Cha Cha | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:41 | 1st = 7 Miss Cha Cha 2nd = 8 Hellcat 3rd = 4 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Kashkow Joe | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Kashkow Joe 2nd = 3 Aunty Patty 3rd = 2 Cameos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 1 Galinba Blast | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Galinba Blast 2nd = 5 Kaiser Crown 3rd = 9 Prince Nabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Emotional Claim | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Emotional Claim 2nd = 7 Buck Stops Here 3rd = 1 Lopsided Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 El Morrow | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 El Morrow 2nd = 1 Faithful Raider 3rd = 3 Bully Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Zoro | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Zoro 2nd = 6 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 1 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Miss Thunder | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Thunder 2nd = 8 Happy Space 3rd = 10 Miss Paw Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Sweet Ginger Brown | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Sweet Ginger Brown 2nd = 3 Kobble Creek 3rd = 9 Novaover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Wonder Kids | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 Wonder Kids 2nd = 1 Super Coop 3rd = 7 Bacarac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Haras Rocket | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Haras Rocket 2nd = 4 Believe In Speed 3rd = 1 Long Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Ymbro Awesome | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 18:03 | 1st = 10 Ymbro Awesome 2nd = 3 Lucknpower 3rd = 8 Jumbalaya Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Spring Blueboy | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Spring Blueboy 2nd = 4 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 2 Rubys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 8 She Bares All | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:53 | 1st = 8 She Bares All 2nd = 3 Aquitania 3rd = 2 Port Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Illegal Power | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Illegal Power 2nd = 9 Black Ransom 3rd = 4 Arvos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Stop Crying | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:48 | 1st = 8 Stop Crying 2nd = 6 Sweet Little Filly 3rd = 14 More Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Black Book Bob | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Black Book Bob 2nd = 5 Full Deck 3rd = 1 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Husna | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Husna 2nd = 8 Cielo Duro 3rd = 5 Lets Go Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Hidden Express | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Hidden Express 2nd = 4 Kelgandys Violet 3rd = 2 Chin Clilabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Artique | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Artique 2nd = 10 Hereux Homme 3rd = 6 Viva Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Thyme To Rage | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Thyme To Rage 2nd = 5 Eli Eli Oh 3rd = 8 Raven Coxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Big Luka | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Big Luka 2nd = 4 Zoom Lad 3rd = 7 Equanimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Uno Hotshot | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Uno Hotshot 2nd = 2 Saucy Miss 3rd = 7 Elimbah Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Heisenberg | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:23 | 1st = 7 Heisenberg 2nd = 1 Wongawilli Sarah 3rd = 4 Adios Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 8 Sino Eagle | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Sino Eagle 2nd = 11 Spirit Of Soul 3rd = 1 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Zipping Sooty | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Zipping Sooty 2nd = 2 Medici 3rd = 4 Dun Fantasizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 7 Binup Boy | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:13 | 1st = 7 Binup Boy 2nd = 6 Mr Sa So 3rd = 2 The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Arvos Stefan | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:12 | 1st = 6 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 3 Viking Two 3rd = 4 Valletta Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Vacallo | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 Vacallo 2nd = 1 Daph n Alf 3rd = 7 Caressable One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Our Viking | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Our Viking 2nd = 1 Illusion Eyes 3rd = 8 Reign Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Wheres Bart | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:03 | 1st = 8 Wheres Bart 2nd = 7 Yellow Haze 3rd = 1 Belinda Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Watch The Magic | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Watch The Magic 2nd = 1 Esprit Lad 3rd = 6 School Of Turin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Black Crystal | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Black Crystal 2nd = 6 Mellie Jayne 3rd = 5 Bit Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Sookin Up | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 Sookin Up 2nd = 4 Jazzy Malone 3rd = 9 Local Vicka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Illegal Path | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:51 | 1st = 1 Illegal Path 2nd = 6 Fantasia Dream 3rd = 2 Malibu Marli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 9 Precinct | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:48 | 1st = 9 Precinct 2nd = 5 Curaca Hill 3rd = 2 Kellerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Claudios Comet | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Claudios Comet 2nd = 1 Icy Relic 3rd = 5 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Kaiser King | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Kaiser King 2nd = 7 Jordys Gift 3rd = 1 Magic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Ajeeb | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Ajeeb 2nd = 7 Mightiest 3rd = 4 Beaumaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Miss Winfrey | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 7 Ima Force 3rd = 4 Born Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 11 Jewelagogo | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:33 | 1st = 11 Jewelagogo 2nd = 5 Hell Of A Fella 3rd = 7 Volatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Mork The Stork | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Mork The Stork 2nd = 1 Suspicious Deal 3rd = 8 Blue Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Night Chills | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Night Chills 2nd = 2 These Streets 3rd = 9 Palpitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Lil Miss Mohawk | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Mohawk 2nd = 3 Miss Direction 3rd = 1 Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Uncle Vick | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Uncle Vick 2nd = 7 Aces Alive 3rd = 5 Too Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 Bronte Express | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Bronte Express 2nd = 7 Sansui Drawing 3rd = 11 Champagnelifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Finbar Bale | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Finbar Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Strike 3rd = 7 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Somebody Tifi | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 1 Ten Directions 3rd = 3 Brownes Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Full Assault | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Full Assault 2nd = 1 Raven June 3rd = 4 All Inn May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Wise And Happy | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Wise And Happy 2nd = 2 Damages 3rd = 3 Our Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Zipping Darren | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Zipping Darren 2nd = 7 Midnight News 3rd = 3 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Blazing Peta | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Blazing Peta 2nd = 1 Sold By 3rd = 6 Jedi Sith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Rambert | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Rambert 2nd = 4 Scotchontherocks 3rd = 3 Magical King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 1 Picaboon 3rd = 2 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Coco Miss | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Coco Miss 2nd = 7 Trocadero 3rd = 4 My Boy Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 7 Little Image | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Little Image 2nd = 1 Nova Park 3rd = 6 Milo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Tuscan Storm | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Storm 2nd = 3 Metal 3rd = 1 All Inn Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Supreme Affair | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:48 | 1st = 10 Supreme Affair 2nd = 2 Cosmonaut 3rd = 9 Tapakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Taros Miss | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Taros Miss 2nd = 8 Scrapi Dappi Moo 3rd = 1 Cool Janella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 3 Wheres The Cash 3rd = 8 Paws Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Tremec | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Tremec 2nd = 6 Continental Flyer 3rd = 5 Cisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Deyna | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Deyna 2nd = 5 Bogan Central 3rd = 4 Token Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Gangsta Style | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Gangsta Style 2nd = 2 Club Fifty Five 3rd = 1 Exploited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Ashira Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 3 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 9 Go El Zhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 All Inn Time | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:31 | 1st = 3 All Inn Time 2nd = 1 Kirabilli Audrey 3rd = 2 Stylish Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 12 Biscayne Blue | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:28 | 1st = 12 Biscayne Blue 2nd = 5 Ebony Diva 3rd = 4 Moonlight Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Wild Thing Tam | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Wild Thing Tam 2nd = 7 Vicki Knows Best 3rd = 6 Total Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Mr Security | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Security 2nd = 4 Mepunga Cotchin 3rd = 3 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Champagne Shisha | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Champagne Shisha 2nd = 2 Circle the Globe 3rd = 1 Gracie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 2 Leefull Shot 3rd = 8 Dyna Hackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 5 Blanket Bay | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Blanket Bay 2nd = 4 Sonoza 3rd = 3 Belorussiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Sarge In Charge | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Sarge In Charge 2nd = 4 Sunset Showdown 3rd = 7 Contessa Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Hypo Magic | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Hypo Magic 2nd = 1 Goodesy Magic 3rd = 4 Arabian Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Glenstall Abbey | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Glenstall Abbey 2nd = 5 Cool Mikado 3rd = 2 Pedros Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 Monbazillac | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:03 | 1st = 6 Monbazillac 2nd = 4 Replicates 3rd = 3 Prince Rahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Ritza Ben | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Ritza Ben 2nd = 1 Footrot Foo 3rd = 6 Botha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Pocket Legend | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Pocket Legend 2nd = 2 Tere T 3rd = 4 Ohoka Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Kingnadim | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Kingnadim 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Ack 3rd = 3 Blue Maggich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Solo Commando | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Solo Commando 2nd = 2 Kachina 3rd = 4 Wooden Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Beach Wary | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Beach Wary 2nd = 2 Perrin Allen 3rd = 8 Lumens Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Aashiq | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Aashiq 2nd = 7 Messene 3rd = 3 Cavallo Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Dyna Ginny | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:44 | 1st = 6 Dyna Ginny 2nd = 7 Probie 3rd = 1 Just Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Biggin Hill | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Biggin Hill 2nd = 8 Going Places 3rd = 10 Ellure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Annies Bridge | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Annies Bridge 2nd = 2 Indestructible 3rd = 5 Mountain Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Kid Magic | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Kid Magic 2nd = 5 Sharon Zarr 3rd = 1 Milton Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Kevin Elwood | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Kevin Elwood 2nd = 6 Double Gin 3rd = 1 Rapido Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Almighty Charge | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Almighty Charge 2nd = 2 Hoybell 3rd = 5 Fine Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Rickys A Rebel | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Rickys A Rebel 2nd = 7 Raquel Bale 3rd = 3 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Imagunnadogood | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Imagunnadogood 2nd = 6 Slancio 3rd = 2 Im Demimondaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Alakazoo | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Alakazoo 2nd = 6 Kings Delight 3rd = 4 Danzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Corridor | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Corridor 2nd = 9 Jemima Allen 3rd = 7 Uncle Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 White Sambuca | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 White Sambuca 2nd = 7 Settlers Way 3rd = 9 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Monolith | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:09 | 1st = 5 Monolith 2nd = 4 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Aston Zizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 5 Vogue | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Vogue 2nd = 1 Question 3rd = 4 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Smart Operator | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Smart Operator 2nd = 11 Navelina 3rd = 12 Very Convincing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 10 Agent Ace | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:57 | 1st = 10 Agent Ace 2nd = 2 Regal Sound 3rd = 1 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Crimson Arow | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Crimson Arow 2nd = 3 Quartzite 3rd = 8 Munfasla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Remo Rose | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Remo Rose 2nd = 6 Richmond Boy 3rd = 8 Dyna Babish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Countdown | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Countdown 2nd = 3 Braeview Bomber 3rd = 4 Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Outrageous Man | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Outrageous Man 2nd = 2 Grigio Now 3rd = 5 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Victa Bale | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Victa Bale 2nd = 2 Lever Footprint 3rd = 7 Why Not Lindsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Xaar Best | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Xaar Best 2nd = 2 Heavens Riches 3rd = 3 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Faustina Charm | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Faustina Charm 2nd = 9 Emerley Splitz 3rd = 3 Allen Racket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Jealous Much | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Jealous Much 2nd = 3 Ambitious Champion 3rd = 2 Flying Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Mein Schadenfreude | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Mein Schadenfreude 2nd = 6 Rundle Heights 3rd = 8 No Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Jimmy Jurante | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Jurante 2nd = 2 My Little Oah 3rd = 1 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Speed Lane | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Speed Lane 2nd = 5 Midnight Strike 3rd = 6 Cane Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Alesteem | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Alesteem 2nd = 5 Kartini 3rd = 2 Writteninthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Viper Venom | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Viper Venom 2nd = 3 Carlos Kist 3rd = 7 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Hello Dubai | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Hello Dubai 2nd = 6 Madam Kafoops 3rd = 5 Sheik Moh Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bee Rabbit | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 2 Lynny Southcombe 3rd = 7 Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Phenomenal | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Phenomenal 2nd = 1 Vapour Tweet 3rd = 2 Sweet Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Pipedreams | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Pipedreams 2nd = 7 Posh 3rd = 2 The Last Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Another Jewel | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Another Jewel 2nd = 1 Pin Up Puppy 3rd = 8 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Kaytown Lad | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Kaytown Lad 2nd = 1 Punch It 3rd = 6 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 5 Dirty Rich 3rd = 2 Money to Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Sheza Terror | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:29 | 1st = 5 Sheza Terror 2nd = 1 Just Mac 3rd = 3 Nonu Nonu Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Serpent | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Serpent 2nd = 2 Bitethebullet 3rd = 6 Our Jesse Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Red Crystal | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Red Crystal 2nd = 1 Eunuchs Luck 3rd = 5 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Jersey Jack | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Jersey Jack 2nd = 7 Marcus Joe 3rd = 8 Rose Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Waimak Dave | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Waimak Dave 2nd = 1 Excited Royale 3rd = 6 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Aussie Haka | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Aussie Haka 2nd = 4 Wheres Chicken 3rd = 3 Stevies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Talk It Over | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 11:19 | 1st = 8 Talk It Over 2nd = 5 Homebush Nos 3rd = 1 Seong Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bumpa Sticker | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Bumpa Sticker 2nd = 1 Speedy Feet 3rd = 8 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Fergies Belle | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 10:40 | 1st = 9 Fergies Belle 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Anna 3rd = 7 Paw No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Hilton Friday | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 10:21 | 1st = 5 Hilton Friday 2nd = 6 Ringa Ding 3rd = 8 Go Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Working Camarade | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Working Camarade 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bree 3rd = 4 Another Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Talk And Sit | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Talk And Sit 2nd = 3 Im Precious 3rd = 6 Casanova Kye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Typhoon Attack | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 1:02 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Attack 2nd = 2 Green Eyed Mocha 3rd = 3 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Blistering Vine | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 0:47 | 1st = 4 Blistering Vine 2nd = 1 Cosy Sue 3rd = 3 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Shakina | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 0:32 | 1st = 8 Shakina 2nd = 7 Dollstan Charm 3rd = 3 West On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Rockin Robin | ||
Wed Feb 20 2013 0:15 | 1st = 5 Rockin Robin 2nd = 6 Denmar Big Ted 3rd = 3 Foxy Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 7 Bad Trouble | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 21:24 | 1st = 7 Bad Trouble 2nd = 9 Another Mach 3rd = 5 Sticky Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Cambos Lady | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Cambos Lady 2nd = 3 Feel The Thrill 3rd = 1 Betrayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Modest Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 21:02 | 1st = 1 Modest Ruler 2nd = 4 Blaster 3rd = 10 Abigail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Almighty Miss | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Almighty Miss 2nd = 3 Red Rapper 3rd = 5 Alana Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Ultimate Art | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:56 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Art 2nd = 4 Tommy Shannon 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Cool Hero | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Cool Hero 2nd = 1 Boss Osti 3rd = 3 Surgeons Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Catching Bubbles | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:49 | 1st = 7 Catching Bubbles 2nd = 5 Last Section 3rd = 8 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Calamity Katie | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Calamity Katie 2nd = 3 Cardinal Art 3rd = 8 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Grigorieva Bale | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Grigorieva Bale 2nd = 8 El Brooklyn 3rd = 2 Bingle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Jilted Lover | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Jilted Lover 2nd = 8 Solo Commando 3rd = 7 Electrifying Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Scottish Dancer | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Scottish Dancer 2nd = 3 Estampido 3rd = 1 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:34 | 1st = 3 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 2 Playful Elly 3rd = 8 Wicky Leaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Courageous Emm | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Courageous Emm 2nd = 5 Punchinello 3rd = 4 Heathbern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 5 Punchinello | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Punchinello 2nd = 2 Courageous Emm 3rd = 4 Heathbern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Rods Desire | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Rods Desire 2nd = 2 Kevin Eleven 3rd = 4 Carwoola Ossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Uncle Krang | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Uncle Krang 2nd = 4 Daina Allen 3rd = 7 Smart Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Daytona Demon | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Daytona Demon 2nd = 6 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 11 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Xenos Bale | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Xenos Bale 2nd = 5 Charming Rumble 3rd = 4 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Mourinho | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Mourinho 2nd = 5 Amajorfrost 3rd = 10 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 6 Navajo Dreaming | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Navajo Dreaming 2nd = 4 Revy 3rd = 12 Catzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Scarlet Rose | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Rose 2nd = 8 Golden Ice 3rd = 7 Southwell Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Duel em Up | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Duel em Up 2nd = 1 Mr Devianna 3rd = 8 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Do Not Disturb | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Do Not Disturb 2nd = 8 Calada 3rd = 1 Rocket Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Darren Bale | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Darren Bale 2nd = 1 Flying Candy 3rd = 3 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Hate To Waite | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:06 | 1st = 9 Hate To Waite 2nd = 4 Recede 3rd = 1 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Wiginate | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Wiginate 2nd = 4 Lincoln Imp 3rd = 2 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Thirsty Mach | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 20:01 | 1st = 10 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 5 Teejay Fella 3rd = 8 Waiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Coal King | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:59 | 1st = 2 Coal King 2nd = 3 Nico Bale 3rd = 8 Comic Sans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Black Attitude 2nd = 7 Blue Oval 3rd = 3 Gotcha Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 13 Restrepo | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:54 | 1st = 13 Restrepo 2nd = 6 Whata Avenue 3rd = 7 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Pleasedtobetibet | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Pleasedtobetibet 2nd = 1 Howsherolls 3rd = 5 A Conspiracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Uno Minks | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:51 | 1st = 9 Uno Minks 2nd = 1 En Eff Bee 3rd = 6 Fast Chloe May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Muse Me | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Muse Me 2nd = 7 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 3 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:46 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 10 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 3 Sissies Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Lucy Roxon | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 4 Half A Chance 3rd = 6 Sweet Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Cuzin Bob | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 2 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 7 Zipping Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Apache Kitten | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Apache Kitten 2nd = 7 Junior Hornet 3rd = 2 Cool Penske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 12 Watermans Bay | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:40 | 1st = 12 Watermans Bay 2nd = 2 Kerrific 3rd = 11 Timely Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Franco Taima | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Franco Taima 2nd = 10 Royal Affair 3rd = 5 Birdies Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Goodtime Slater | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:29 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 10 Dagati Image 3rd = 6 Gee Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Just Shine | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Just Shine 2nd = 7 Emerley Cliona 3rd = 2 Geek Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Hi Mate | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:26 | 1st = 3 Hi Mate 2nd = 1 Third Of March 3rd = 2 Enjoy A Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Typhoon Banquet | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Typhoon Banquet 2nd = 1 Berella Titan 3rd = 2 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Make Some Magic | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Make Some Magic 2nd = 5 Mach Beauty 3rd = 4 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Ngaranga Man | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ngaranga Man 2nd = 6 Just Like Elle 3rd = 2 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Nitro Cee | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Nitro Cee 2nd = 4 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 2 Maverick Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mr Garcia | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Mr Garcia 2nd = 7 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 3 Maximus Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Enchanted Heart | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Enchanted Heart 2nd = 1 Medusa Miss 3rd = 5 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Half Back | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Half Back 2nd = 1 Bit Of Samba 3rd = 8 Raven Coxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Finbar Bale | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Finbar Bale 2nd = 5 Winburn 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Tonka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Tendaho | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:06 | 1st = 4 Tendaho 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 10 Eurasian Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Pumped Up Zarr | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Pumped Up Zarr 2nd = 3 Garland Jock 3rd = 5 Flamenco Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Boris Fields | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Boris Fields 2nd = 7 Warm It Up 3rd = 2 Uno Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Cat Magic | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Cat Magic 2nd = 1 Money For Cash 3rd = 9 Littlemissbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Dramatic Miss | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 6 Catch The Lilly 3rd = 4 Tiger In Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 9 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 2 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Diarmaid | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Diarmaid 2nd = 4 Dehlia Bale 3rd = 5 Chief Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Petes Desire | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Petes Desire 2nd = 3 Roo Tiger 3rd = 5 Zena Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Alta Antonio | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Alta Antonio 2nd = 7 Weallwantano 3rd = 1 Artesian Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 10 Guerrero 3rd = 5 Hes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Classy Maldini | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Allen Dion 3rd = 3 Omar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Manu | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Manu 2nd = 8 Peakin Babe 3rd = 3 Mallee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Conflict Of Interest | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Conflict Of Interest 2nd = 2 Kokoda Courage 3rd = 7 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Casmac | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Casmac 2nd = 3 Peregrine 3rd = 7 Miss Ribble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Spirited Journey | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Spirited Journey 2nd = 8 Fast Delight 3rd = 6 Koko The Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 3 Big Dac 3rd = 7 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Packnplenty | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:31 | 1st = 5 Packnplenty 2nd = 1 Beth Shannon 3rd = 2 Never A Frown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Destiny Shaker | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 6 Schroder Bale 3rd = 3 Spud Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 6 Milnathort | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Milnathort 2nd = 3 One Cool Queen 3rd = 5 Kaiser Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 6 Agni 3rd = 8 Lincoln Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 11 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:20 | 1st = 11 Tony Macarony 2nd = 9 Weemalanews 3rd = 3 Break Of Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Mister Seelster | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:19 | 1st = 6 Mister Seelster 2nd = 1 Stylish Embrace 3rd = 3 Catch A Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Long Sigh | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Long Sigh 2nd = 6 Aqua Wolf 3rd = 1 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Chucks Diamond | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:16 | 1st = 10 Chucks Diamond 2nd = 8 Cavey 3rd = 4 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Relax Ay Voo | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Relax Ay Voo 2nd = 8 Sadler Allen 3rd = 7 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:12 | 1st = 6 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 7 Tara Tom 3rd = 4 Meet Me In Seattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Pedros Runaway | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 6 Sir Benjamin Jon 3rd = 2 Striking Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 The Hayne Train | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 The Hayne Train 2nd = 7 Broken Spoke 3rd = 5 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Sarahs Domain | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Domain 2nd = 4 Blues Droopys 3rd = 7 Brettina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Im In Business | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 18:02 | 1st = 8 Im In Business 2nd = 1 Zipping Joey 3rd = 3 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Bebop | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Bebop 2nd = 10 Franco Tarquin 3rd = 6 Cool Wharton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Silly Sara | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Silly Sara 2nd = 6 Blue Flute 3rd = 7 Zoenahs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Blue Bird | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:54 | 1st = 4 Blue Bird 2nd = 8 Crowie 3rd = 6 Big Willy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Future Operator | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Future Operator 2nd = 3 Guggenheim 3rd = 5 Ohyeah Lifegoeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Dyna Garth | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Garth 2nd = 2 Pacific Fair 3rd = 5 Arneis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Cestrinus | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Cestrinus 2nd = 4 Head To Hell 3rd = 10 Princess Vivien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Amberlu Angus | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 4 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 8 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 12 Firestorm | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:42 | 1st = 12 Firestorm 2nd = 2 Victorveto 3rd = 9 Single In London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:41 | 1st = 3 Pearl Irene 2nd = 2 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:37 | 1st = 9 Black Centurian 2nd = 3 Bridestar 3rd = 4 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lucky Im Black | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Lucky Im Black 2nd = 1 Ronray Miss 3rd = 6 Uno Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 10 Holly Holy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:26 | 1st = 10 Holly Holy 2nd = 1 Gatalistic 3rd = 5 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Cawbourne Bomber | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:24 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Bomber 2nd = 10 Bitta Bandit 3rd = 2 Ima Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 1 Chosen Talent | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Chosen Talent 2nd = 14 Bold And Away 3rd = 9 Strombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 5 Valiant Heart | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Valiant Heart 2nd = 9 Strombo 3rd = 6 Fouardeeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 8 Tannissa | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Tannissa 2nd = 4 Bohemian Lombo 3rd = 3 Goforzoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Spences Boy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Spences Boy 2nd = 8 Snow Charisma 3rd = 2 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Tully Costa | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Tully Costa 2nd = 2 Molon Lave 3rd = 5 Affetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 8 Glazing Honey | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Glazing Honey 2nd = 9 Another Day Closer 3rd = 1 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 King Larry | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:09 | 1st = 3 King Larry 2nd = 8 Big Bad Baz 3rd = 1 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Tapakeg | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Tapakeg 2nd = 7 Vienne 3rd = 3 Black Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Closing Time | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Closing Time 2nd = 6 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 2 Tiger Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Maximian | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:58 | 1st = 6 Maximian 2nd = 10 Zero Cash 3rd = 9 Roman Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:57 | 1st = 3 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 2 Arwho 3rd = 5 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 To Be Honest | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:54 | 1st = 11 To Be Honest 2nd = 3 Roman Eagle 3rd = 13 Tellan Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 9 Innocent Mug 3rd = 7 Babazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 9 My Private Dancer | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:46 | 1st = 9 My Private Dancer 2nd = 7 Man Of Persia 3rd = 6 Cap Bianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Mr Chow | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Mr Chow 2nd = 1 Lektra Express 3rd = 3 Wonder Kids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Bel Price | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Bel Price 2nd = 7 Hold Onto Your Hat 3rd = 1 Buzzing Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Dozen Points | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:41 | 1st = 1 Dozen Points 2nd = 5 Kool Ice Magic 3rd = 8 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Royal Scandal | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:38 | 1st = 10 Royal Scandal 2nd = 7 Vixen Hustler 3rd = 6 Testa Grigia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Tays Evil Twin | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Tays Evil Twin 2nd = 2 Gold Bullion 3rd = 8 Dashing Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 1 Ihts A Chime | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Ihts A Chime 2nd = 3 Binup Boy 3rd = 5 Black Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Lightning Power | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Lightning Power 2nd = 3 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 1 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Major Mike | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Major Mike 2nd = 2 Emerton 3rd = 6 Rocklea Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Runs Deep | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Runs Deep 2nd = 6 Al Nova 3rd = 4 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Jagger Swagger | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 3 Gradence 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 7 Set Zena | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:16 | 1st = 7 Set Zena 2nd = 3 Sophies Tryst 3rd = 11 Itpaidov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Worth Noting | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Worth Noting 2nd = 3 Burra Blue 3rd = 5 Da Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Mademoiselle Denon | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Mademoiselle Denon 2nd = 4 Last Dancer 3rd = 2 Jolly Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 14 Epic Terra | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:08 | 1st = 14 Epic Terra 2nd = 8 Cap Vilano 3rd = 7 Getyourown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Queen Selene | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Queen Selene 2nd = 4 Dirty Mary 3rd = 6 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 What Life Brings | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 What Life Brings 2nd = 1 Kenjorwood 3rd = 4 Ollies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Me Hungi | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:58 | 1st = 4 Me Hungi 2nd = 7 Anlon 3rd = 6 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Kent Bale | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Kent Bale 2nd = 1 Telling You 3rd = 8 Swift Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Provoked | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Provoked 2nd = 6 Odette 3rd = 2 Fully Legitimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 12 Sooky Lala | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:54 | 1st = 12 Sooky Lala 2nd = 5 Royal Titan 3rd = 8 Rocndoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 General Jackson | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 General Jackson 2nd = 2 Loupets 3rd = 3 Favco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Pegeon Appeal | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:48 | 1st = 6 Pegeon Appeal 2nd = 2 Hot Pootie 3rd = 8 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 8 Fiery Belle 3rd = 3 La Roca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Sutton Power | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Sutton Power 2nd = 2 Pro Consul 3rd = 10 Jadestra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 15 Abaleen | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:40 | 1st = 15 Abaleen 2nd = 6 Mendivil 3rd = 8 Canopus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Roczen Bale | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Roczen Bale 2nd = 5 Annies Pride 3rd = 4 Illegal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Peace An Quiet | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Peace An Quiet 2nd = 1 Musee Dmodel 3rd = 7 Wait Forette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Chasing Karma | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 Chasing Karma 2nd = 2 Watto Lotto 3rd = 1 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Blue Tramp | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:31 | 1st = 8 Blue Tramp 2nd = 2 Flying Flynn 3rd = 4 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Champagne Rock | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Champagne Rock 2nd = 9 Sasa Motte Koi 3rd = 8 Harveys Loss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 7 Demonstrous 3rd = 4 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 The Cleaner | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 The Cleaner 2nd = 5 Norsqui 3rd = 6 Fieldmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Galway Gal | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Galway Gal 2nd = 6 Chilean Plume 3rd = 2 Hinchley Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 2 Storms Rule | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Storms Rule 2nd = 5 Armadale V C 3rd = 7 Melton Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Broadacres | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Broadacres 2nd = 7 Rozehill Wolf 3rd = 2 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Random Orbit | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Random Orbit 2nd = 8 Rocket Boots 3rd = 2 Summarise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Doyle | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Doyle 2nd = 1 Perfected 3rd = 9 Media Ban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Early Return | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Early Return 2nd = 7 Ready for Love 3rd = 6 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Sarahs Son | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Sarahs Son 2nd = 4 Double Five 3rd = 8 Star Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Mightiest | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mightiest 2nd = 9 Miss Carter 3rd = 15 Adelphi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 11 Macs Creation | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:05 | 1st = 11 Macs Creation 2nd = 2 River Emperor 3rd = 8 Sierra Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Snow Phoenix | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Snow Phoenix 2nd = 6 Happy Tiger 3rd = 5 Tic The Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 11 Sun Display | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Sun Display 2nd = 10 Vilify 3rd = 5 Caitlonaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 8 Ladakh 3rd = 6 Secret Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Spiritist | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Spiritist 2nd = 5 Multire Music 3rd = 8 Hidden Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Independent Lass | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Independent Lass 2nd = 2 Unique Venom 3rd = 1 Flaming Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:51 | 1st = 4 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 7 Ikkina 3rd = 5 Blue Skirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Faithncourage | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Faithncourage 2nd = 9 Bazanne 3rd = 6 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 13 May Rain | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 13 May Rain 2nd = 5 Heavenly Hop 3rd = 7 Written Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 2 Itsa Seelster | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Itsa Seelster 2nd = 3 Lems Cameo 3rd = 9 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Landing Rights | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Landing Rights 2nd = 3 Premier Series 3rd = 7 Border Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Hallside Showdown | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Hallside Showdown 2nd = 1 Bellhop Kingdom 3rd = 2 Bulga Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Bublin Gold | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:38 | 1st = 5 Bublin Gold 2nd = 7 Diva Rhode 3rd = 2 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Master Spike | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Master Spike 2nd = 2 Tee Party 3rd = 3 Flying Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Elsalinda | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Elsalinda 2nd = 9 Reinette 3rd = 1 Our Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Follow Fame | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Follow Fame 2nd = 2 My Boy Blue 3rd = 7 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Mybenz | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Mybenz 2nd = 12 Thats My Name 3rd = 4 Fra Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Talyana | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Talyana 2nd = 8 Always Yours 3rd = 1 Fuzzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Conidel | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Conidel 2nd = 6 Gauss 3rd = 5 Thirty Seven Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Bellswill | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Bellswill 2nd = 2 Bright Star 3rd = 1 Ellys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 11 Lolas Choice | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:20 | 1st = 11 Lolas Choice 2nd = 7 Casino Bride 3rd = 3 Last Lap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Koko Kola | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Koko Kola 2nd = 8 Ballymac Gold 3rd = 6 Frosty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Second Dozen | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Second Dozen 2nd = 1 Isibaeva 3rd = 7 Heartbreak Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Wheres Keroma | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:13 | 1st = 7 Wheres Keroma 2nd = 2 Intoxic 3rd = 9 Santeeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Skawboard Pressure | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Skawboard Pressure 2nd = 5 Sava Nugget 3rd = 12 Hogans Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Power 2nd = 7 New Tibur 3rd = 6 Kool Banske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Its On The Pocket | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Its On The Pocket 2nd = 1 Call Me Rusty 3rd = 10 Picture It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Path To Palmy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Path To Palmy 2nd = 9 Lilylicious 3rd = 4 Viohlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Magna Amica | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Magna Amica 2nd = 7 Just Cooking 3rd = 9 Vestalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Oratorium | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Oratorium 2nd = 3 Kipsiro 3rd = 5 Inala Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 8 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 6 Houhora Dream 3rd = 5 Carpet Bagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Taipa Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Taipa Tiger 2nd = 7 Read My Mind 3rd = 1 Uno Talks Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Leathals Legacy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Leathals Legacy 2nd = 1 Bernies Boy 3rd = 3 Straight As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Making Debree | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Making Debree 2nd = 8 Lafayette 3rd = 6 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Hughes On First | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Hughes On First 2nd = 7 Finger Onthe Pulse 3rd = 13 Cool Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 In the Frame | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:40 | 1st = 10 In the Frame 2nd = 1 Another Lad Al 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Prettyhappyaboutit | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Prettyhappyaboutit 2nd = 3 Cherish Harmony 3rd = 1 Siwa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 3 Sonnetsson | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Sonnetsson 2nd = 1 Democracy 3rd = 2 Roxy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:32 | 1st = 8 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 6 Superior Ashlee 3rd = 10 Newfire Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Epsilon | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Epsilon 2nd = 7 Little Miss Molly 3rd = 5 Craiglea Evita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Amicus Curiae | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Amicus Curiae 2nd = 8 All In All 3rd = 4 Wolf Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 So Too | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 So Too 2nd = 1 Kurtley 3rd = 5 Zar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 10 Le Shaker | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 10 Le Shaker 2nd = 12 Skip The Faith 3rd = 2 Inala Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Beta B Quick | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Beta B Quick 2nd = 3 Maguinness Flint 3rd = 13 Iwannabebig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Son Of Coco | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Son Of Coco 2nd = 6 Imintji 3rd = 9 Spark Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 This Is Swip | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:11 | 1st = 1 This Is Swip 2nd = 4 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 3 Agent Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 My Maserati | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 My Maserati 2nd = 6 Cajun Count 3rd = 2 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Minute Repeater | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Minute Repeater 2nd = 1 Esspressardo 3rd = 4 Staples Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Top Cat In Town | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Top Cat In Town 2nd = 9 Dane Opera 3rd = 6 Zedopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 1 Royal Impression 3rd = 2 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Kid Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Kid Kahn 2nd = 6 Lace Them Up 3rd = 8 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Motu Haughty Helen | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:45 | 1st = 10 Motu Haughty Helen 2nd = 2 Chequeme Rosie 3rd = 5 Real Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Jetsun Playboy | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:36 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Playboy 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Yasi 3rd = 8 Belkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Another Hope | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Another Hope 2nd = 2 Westering Home 3rd = 1 Benilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 4 Monnay | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Monnay 2nd = 5 Amys Invasion 3rd = 1 Hot Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Val Vili | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Val Vili 2nd = 6 Tour De Clouds 3rd = 9 Ohau Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Major Dave | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Major Dave 2nd = 1 Shantahlia Knight 3rd = 7 Smokin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 Ganesh Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Ganesh Bromac 2nd = 7 Flyin Impact 3rd = 1 Elsuccess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 12 Austin Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 11:30 | 1st = 12 Austin Bromac 2nd = 6 Scottys Image 3rd = 5 Augustus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 17 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 11:15 | 1st = 17 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 4 Blazing Sunset 3rd = 16 Bon Ton Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Itz Fatima Kiwi | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Itz Fatima Kiwi 2nd = 12 Narissa Franco 3rd = 10 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Crown Court | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 10:45 | 1st = 7 Crown Court 2nd = 4 Dionysus 3rd = 8 Gilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Pyramid Monarch | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 10:30 | 1st = 10 Pyramid Monarch 2nd = 13 Monty Python 3rd = 12 Zachary Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 11 Nia | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 10:15 | 1st = 11 Nia 2nd = 10 Door Slammer 3rd = 1 Awayonvacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Nero Tonic | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 1:17 | 1st = 8 Nero Tonic 2nd = 1 Woody Noah 3rd = 3 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Eminence Grise | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 1:10 | 1st = 2 Eminence Grise 2nd = 11 Scallys Gold 3rd = 4 Torrevean Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 1:02 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 3 Mr Rooster 3rd = 4 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Politician | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 0:47 | 1st = 6 Politician 2nd = 4 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 8 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Thirtytwo Volts | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 0:40 | 1st = 10 Thirtytwo Volts 2nd = 9 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 12 Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 0:22 | 2nd = 3 Move The Earth 3rd = 2 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Agent Dunham | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Agent Dunham 2nd = 2 Paddy Daire 3rd = 7 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Lombo Air Express | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 0:10 | 1st = 7 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 5 Galway Bromac 3rd = 6 Specks Pertum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Off To Fenway | ||
Sun Jan 20 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Off To Fenway 2nd = 5 Holding Sway 3rd = 8 Zellwegers Magic |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000