Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Light Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 23:57 | 1st = 2 Light Fantasy 2nd = 8 Special Honey 3rd = 5 Strawberry Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Becker | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Becker 2nd = 6 Senor Rhode 3rd = 8 Typhoon Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Stanga Tom | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 23:17 | 1st = 8 Stanga Tom 2nd = 6 Majestic Gem 3rd = 4 Impulsive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 In My Defence | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 In My Defence 2nd = 6 West On Raven 3rd = 9 Uncle Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Delay In Transit | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Delay In Transit 2nd = 2 Gayan 3rd = 1 Premier Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 2 Hear It Now | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Hear It Now 2nd = 4 Te Kana Trunkey 3rd = 6 Gotta Xcellerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Triple Mus | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:37 | 1st = 10 Triple Mus 2nd = 7 High Dratta 3rd = 1 Flash Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Tokalon Tornado | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:32 | 1st = 6 Tokalon Tornado 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Noah 3rd = 4 Chili Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Laetita | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Laetita 2nd = 2 Better Punk 3rd = 4 Smiley Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Lochinvar Cruise | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Cruise 2nd = 1 West On Abba 3rd = 3 Hello Im Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 7 Nowuseemelive | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Nowuseemelive 2nd = 5 Heez Down To Earth 3rd = 6 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Herman John | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Herman John 2nd = 1 Chooka 3rd = 8 Speed Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Lexia | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Lexia 2nd = 8 Dyna Violet 3rd = 2 Zipping Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Fly Bayou | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Fly Bayou 2nd = 3 Train To Pain 3rd = 5 Talulah Goodnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Oils Jay Bee | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Oils Jay Bee 2nd = 5 Kiss To Live 3rd = 7 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Weekend Wes | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Weekend Wes 2nd = 4 Jedd Tokaam 3rd = 2 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Ethel Horner | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:53 | 1st = 2 Ethel Horner 2nd = 3 Kierans Entity 3rd = 4 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Rockford Reason | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Rockford Reason 2nd = 2 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 6 Streaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Courage Tells | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Courage Tells 2nd = 3 Chocolatto 3rd = 4 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Something Blue | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Something Blue 2nd = 6 Elusive Strike 3rd = 7 Gunna Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Size em Down | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Size em Down 2nd = 9 Push It 3rd = 6 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Divvy Up 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 1 Jazz Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Street Meets | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Street Meets 2nd = 2 Gangster Boy 3rd = 7 Life Of Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Atomic Beach | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Atomic Beach 2nd = 4 Allen Benji 3rd = 7 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Kulu Cher | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:23 | 1st = 9 Kulu Cher 2nd = 8 Top Ninja 3rd = 3 Kenworth Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Billy Buzzard | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 4 Cumberland Black 3rd = 9 Opal Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 7 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 6 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 10 Sir Kale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Captain Cabbage | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Captain Cabbage 2nd = 7 Coolana Rani 3rd = 1 Myalla Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Crump | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:09 | 1st = 8 Crump 2nd = 3 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 1 Royal Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Velocity Zoe | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Velocity Zoe 2nd = 8 Theres A Earn 3rd = 5 Cosmic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Cashisking | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Cashisking 2nd = 3 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 8 Border Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Zipping Logan | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Logan 2nd = 7 Spiral Jill 3rd = 2 Blow The Doh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 In The Slot | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 In The Slot 2nd = 6 Georgia Jane 3rd = 8 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Kenju | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Kenju 2nd = 1 Good Morning 3rd = 2 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 2 Cooper Trooper | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 6 Rakatup 3rd = 4 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Capella | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Capella 2nd = 8 Graduation Girl 3rd = 6 Legalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Osteria Mozza | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 9 Bit Elite 3rd = 5 Perfected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Cool Sprite 2nd = 3 Springberry Boss 3rd = 7 Chevalley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Sherpa Star | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Sherpa Star 2nd = 6 Goldiedomic 3rd = 11 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Lightning Power | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Lightning Power 2nd = 6 Dunstall 3rd = 8 Taras Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Lilly Fly High | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 2 Lyns Flash 3rd = 5 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Zama Beauty | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Zama Beauty 2nd = 1 Bugatti Flyer 3rd = 2 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 1 Hugh Victor | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Hugh Victor 2nd = 9 Bettor Rules 3rd = 2 American Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Saltwater Blue | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Blue 2nd = 3 Kanes Canute 3rd = 8 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Classy Haze | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Classy Haze 2nd = 8 Harvey Pincher 3rd = 1 Golden Meleni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Mr Babicci 2nd = 6 Fearless Foe 3rd = 5 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Brown Rice | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Brown Rice 2nd = 1 Major Megs 3rd = 3 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Hot Bonus 2nd = 8 Diddy Strike 3rd = 4 Fascinate Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 See Senorita | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 See Senorita 2nd = 2 Always Right 3rd = 3 Rapid Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Skinny Lizzie | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Skinny Lizzie 2nd = 3 Black Kaden 3rd = 7 Bisca Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 5 Im Riddick | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Im Riddick 2nd = 2 Rowlon The Dream 3rd = 1 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Jimary Vixen | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Jimary Vixen 2nd = 5 Hanifys Gold 3rd = 7 Sheridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Codys Luck | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Codys Luck 2nd = 7 Glamorous Opal 3rd = 3 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Impressive Lily | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Impressive Lily 2nd = 6 Atlas Profit 3rd = 2 Shatner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Bronco Apache | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Bronco Apache 2nd = 7 Direct Art 3rd = 4 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 All Sky Girl | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 All Sky Girl 2nd = 6 Ice And Fire 3rd = 7 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Elavena | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Elavena 2nd = 3 Rosealea 3rd = 1 Float Ya Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Alans Kidz | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Alans Kidz 2nd = 4 Royal Paul 3rd = 3 Anthony Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 3 Im Jasper The Ghost | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Im Jasper The Ghost 2nd = 4 Classy Cougar 3rd = 9 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Grand Faith | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Grand Faith 2nd = 1 Bomber Attack 3rd = 6 Bernie Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Warehouse Mouse | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Warehouse Mouse 2nd = 6 Allen Jango 3rd = 10 Dyna Zerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Jimary Place | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jimary Place 2nd = 8 Kohana Bo 3rd = 5 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Almost El Eagle | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 5 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 4 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Ropeley Jet | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:58 | 1st = 4 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 1 Ace Contender 3rd = 5 Two Bit Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Rue De Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 2 Navman Al 3rd = 6 Collision Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Midnight Swirl | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:51 | 1st = 7 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 2 Yodeller 3rd = 1 Naties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Renstar | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Renstar 2nd = 4 Ennis Bale 3rd = 6 Tricky Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Beau Allegro | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Beau Allegro 2nd = 6 Washington Trick 3rd = 7 Jimary Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 3 To See You 3rd = 7 Good Girl Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Sutter Man | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Sutter Man 2nd = 3 Glen Alpine Drive 3rd = 9 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Zipping Snoopy | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Zipping Snoopy 2nd = 2 Kynans Magic 3rd = 6 Boo Who Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 So You Think | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 So You Think 2nd = 9 Elzar 3rd = 3 Monaghan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Blues On Parade | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Blues On Parade 2nd = 1 By The Campfire 3rd = 2 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 8 Spirit Of Liberty | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Spirit Of Liberty 2nd = 6 Rodrigeuz 3rd = 1 Magic In The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Chance | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Chance 2nd = 6 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 2 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Pernickety | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Pernickety 2nd = 4 Solar Storm 3rd = 2 Bayman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Orinoco | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Orinoco 2nd = 2 Banzai Attack 3rd = 7 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Paleface Jasper | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 3 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 2 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Brent Bale | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Brent Bale 2nd = 4 Stagger 3rd = 1 Boolite Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Platinum Roulette | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 5 Im Alex 3rd = 2 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Worth Havin | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Worth Havin 2nd = 8 Snowball Grace 3rd = 5 Denises Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 11 Akbar | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:43 | 1st = 11 Akbar 2nd = 4 Dinas Dragon 3rd = 6 Lots Of Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Rozehill Sanya | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Sanya 2nd = 6 Zipping Camo 3rd = 7 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 Cool Ice | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Cool Ice 2nd = 5 Millenium Hawk 3rd = 8 Mr Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 John Paul Jones | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 John Paul Jones 2nd = 3 Major Sam 3rd = 1 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Dip And Twist | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Dip And Twist 2nd = 3 Four Teds 3rd = 5 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 8 All About Willy | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 All About Willy 2nd = 3 Idle Chat 3rd = 10 De Crillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Jemima Allen | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 Jemima Allen 2nd = 8 Mario Chief 3rd = 6 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Cheeky Rozay | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Rozay 2nd = 8 Horse Power 3rd = 13 Carrera Dinero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Black Caprice | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Black Caprice 2nd = 2 Major Escape 3rd = 4 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Citi Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:07 | 1st = 6 Citi Flyer 2nd = 8 Out West 3rd = 1 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 3 Sonic Hill | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Sonic Hill 2nd = 1 Blaktar 3rd = 4 General Kingsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Zipping Dallas | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:59 | 1st = 8 Zipping Dallas 2nd = 7 White Butterfly 3rd = 1 Warunda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 4 Fallon Street | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Fallon Street 2nd = 5 Budgee Boy 3rd = 7 River Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Exceptional Mach | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 1 Camelot Bay 3rd = 6 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Leaping Leroy | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Leaping Leroy 2nd = 10 Shaylor Heath 3rd = 2 Galway Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Cultural | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Cultural 2nd = 4 Our Rendezvous 3rd = 5 Dettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Starbright Girl | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:39 | 1st = 9 Starbright Girl 2nd = 6 Allen Cydan 3rd = 4 Black Jack Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Oakdale Winie | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Oakdale Winie 2nd = 7 Umatilla Girl 3rd = 8 Shibetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 7 Sir Brutus 3rd = 1 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Angelman Crane | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Angelman Crane 2nd = 1 Missus Zada 3rd = 5 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 2 Billy Goat | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:23 | 1st = 2 Billy Goat 2nd = 6 Clevedon Court 3rd = 3 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Dyna Imhari | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:19 | 1st = 10 Dyna Imhari 2nd = 6 Denzano Osti 3rd = 8 Serash Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 15 Flying Ash | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:15 | 1st = 15 Flying Ash 2nd = 9 Al Muneera 3rd = 6 Dragons Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Ohoka Mach | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 3 Chang Mai 3rd = 1 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Glorified Gee | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Glorified Gee 2nd = 8 Dont Knocka Duk 3rd = 6 Champagne Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Rembetica | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 Rembetica 2nd = 3 Jaal Spirit 3rd = 2 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Channon Bale | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Channon Bale 2nd = 1 Owen Newitt 3rd = 4 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Suite Success | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Suite Success 2nd = 4 Tayla Lee 3rd = 9 Pandyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Studleigh Becky | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 6 Vomo Hanover 3rd = 3 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Dyna Wally | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 Dyna Wally 2nd = 3 Red Hot Cherry 3rd = 5 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 10 Zedark | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Zedark 2nd = 4 Rose Queen 3rd = 3 Shes A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Fyllbirt | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Fyllbirt 2nd = 3 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 5 Take Up Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 5 Run Legless | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:38 | 1st = 5 Run Legless 2nd = 4 Benny Blue Eyes 3rd = 9 Bureato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 In The Frame Lombo | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:33 | 1st = 8 In The Frame Lombo 2nd = 5 Only Rainbows 3rd = 4 Ruckus Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Bobby Bothing | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:31 | 1st = 6 Bobby Bothing 2nd = 7 Hahn Allen 3rd = 9 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Abitofado | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Abitofado 2nd = 5 Castlemagne King 3rd = 6 Roman Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Are Ate | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Are Ate 2nd = 8 Lakoda Pretty 3rd = 3 Aston Zizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Vintage Lad | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Vintage Lad 2nd = 3 Fresh Light 3rd = 2 Cougat King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Koora Khan | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Koora Khan 2nd = 4 The Superintendent 3rd = 5 Smoken Pump Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Cacia Bale | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:13 | 1st = 3 Cacia Bale 2nd = 5 Sheza Diva 3rd = 4 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 May Rain | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 May Rain 2nd = 2 Mystic Medusa 3rd = 4 Bold Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Sir Slater | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Sir Slater 3rd = 3 Flash Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Street Talk | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Street Talk 3rd = 3 Flash Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 11 Count On It | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 15:03 | 1st = 11 Count On It 2nd = 8 Just Pay Up 3rd = 5 Yes Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Chilla Breeze | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:58 | 1st = 3 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 1 High Valour 3rd = 7 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Set The Scene | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Set The Scene 2nd = 8 Tex Walker 3rd = 7 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Red Sky Night | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Red Sky Night 2nd = 3 Ace Of Delight 3rd = 4 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Alma Girl | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Alma Girl 2nd = 3 Rinn Pierre 3rd = 8 Minimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Fine Eagle 2nd = 4 Lucky Norris 3rd = 8 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Jeune De Coeur | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Jeune De Coeur 2nd = 4 Stone Lucky 3rd = 8 Jive Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Commander Rama | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Commander Rama 2nd = 9 Brookside Filly 3rd = 12 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 7 Dale Bale 3rd = 5 Acoustic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 3 Real Favulous | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Real Favulous 2nd = 5 Chills 3rd = 4 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Trezza Green | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Trezza Green 2nd = 2 Maurie Baba 3rd = 7 Cosmic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 Lewy Risk | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Lewy Risk 2nd = 2 Real Tidy 3rd = 10 Kate Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 10 Also A Star | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:28 | 1st = 10 Also A Star 2nd = 5 Zizousa 3rd = 6 Cantata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Natural Dash | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Natural Dash 2nd = 11 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 2 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Runagate | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Runagate 2nd = 1 Three Votes 3rd = 5 Rate For Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 13 Thats A Given | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:17 | 1st = 13 Thats A Given 2nd = 3 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 7 Ozein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Regal Solo | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Regal Solo 2nd = 2 Mental As Ben 3rd = 1 Ukulele Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Leaps And Bounds | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Leaps And Bounds 2nd = 5 Primal Delight 3rd = 9 Sharatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 My Sunday Girl | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 My Sunday Girl 2nd = 2 Somnio Denario 3rd = 5 Icy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Brooke Brad Carolina | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Brooke Brad Carolina 2nd = 6 Beaming Jay 3rd = 7 Aceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Hearts Of Fire | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Hearts Of Fire 2nd = 3 Ritza Ben 3rd = 8 Classic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 4 Ramblin Daisy | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Ramblin Daisy 2nd = 1 Jumbo Prince 3rd = 2 La Tenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Fire | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Fiona 3rd = 5 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 6 Canny Maree | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Canny Maree 2nd = 5 Killorglin 3rd = 3 Rexton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Awesome Fivesome | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Awesome Fivesome 2nd = 6 Dyna Ellay 3rd = 1 Aston Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Nextarule | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Nextarule 2nd = 1 Can Dominate 3rd = 6 Awi Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Devocean | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Devocean 2nd = 8 Lucky Day 3rd = 4 Moon Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Caribou Empress | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Caribou Empress 2nd = 10 House Of Stars 3rd = 5 Pescara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Ideal Justice | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Ideal Justice 2nd = 5 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 2 Westwind Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Vintage Star | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:28 | 1st = 6 Vintage Star 2nd = 4 Individualize 3rd = 1 Stack the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:24 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 9 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 2 Know Jealousy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Classic Nikko | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Classic Nikko 2nd = 4 Breaking The Law 3rd = 3 Sandys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Rebel Kist | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:11 | 1st = 3 Rebel Kist 2nd = 7 Homer Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Firemans Escort | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:06 | 1st = 6 Firemans Escort 2nd = 2 Ketut 3rd = 4 Know Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Heliski | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:04 | 1st = 4 Heliski 2nd = 1 Scouseroo 3rd = 9 Viper Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Hard as Nails | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Hard as Nails 2nd = 8 Regnbue 3rd = 6 At The Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Gold Dust Woman | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Gold Dust Woman 2nd = 1 Anna Faye 3rd = 7 Molly ODea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Not So Smart | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Not So Smart 2nd = 7 Crimson Star 3rd = 5 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Know Attempt | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:49 | 1st = 8 Know Attempt 2nd = 1 Know Class 3rd = 7 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Miss Taylor | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:46 | 1st = 4 Miss Taylor 2nd = 3 Shadow Hammer 3rd = 8 Queen Solitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 3 Rodriguez 3rd = 8 Validation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Itsnowornever | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Itsnowornever 2nd = 5 Burt Munro 3rd = 7 Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Robbie | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:13 | 1st = 5 Robbie 2nd = 2 Moon And Sea 3rd = 4 Mr Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 King Cyril | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 9 King Cyril 2nd = 6 Flanyattice 3rd = 1 Juster Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 4 Keramus | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 11:54 | 1st = 4 Keramus 2nd = 3 Stock Taker 3rd = 7 Jed Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 5 Botany Pete 3rd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Letz Hope | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Letz Hope 2nd = 2 Kawarau Spur 3rd = 4 Getaway Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 False Notion | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 11:18 | 1st = 5 False Notion 2nd = 6 Opawa Bart 3rd = 4 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Hanoverdakash | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 11:05 | 1st = 7 Hanoverdakash 2nd = 2 Spud Murphy 3rd = 5 Earl Of Shebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Colin | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 10:59 | 1st = 8 Opawa Colin 2nd = 9 Opawa Stella 3rd = 3 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Lyns Delight | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 10:35 | 1st = 4 Lyns Delight 2nd = 2 Ideal Party 3rd = 8 Smiling Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Son Of Grace | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 10:23 | 1st = 9 Son Of Grace 2nd = 6 Wunzee 3rd = 1 Ellie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Angelic Star | ||
Tue Dec 17 2013 10:03 | 1st = 8 Angelic Star 2nd = 6 Red Hot Fury 3rd = 7 Oche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Smurfs Jacko | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Smurfs Jacko 2nd = 5 Flash Magpie 3rd = 1 Flying West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 All Inn Troy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 21:06 | 1st = 2 All Inn Troy 2nd = 1 Zambora Power 3rd = 5 Lord Saltire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 4 Sienna Bale | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 21:02 | 1st = 4 Sienna Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Wista 3rd = 2 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 My Burning Desire | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 My Burning Desire 2nd = 4 Gemofabreeze 3rd = 1 Imsosweetaboucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Shanaes Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Shanaes Fantasy 2nd = 8 Say Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Angels Happy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Angels Happy 2nd = 2 Carwoola Ella 3rd = 4 Carwoola Ossie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Mustang Minty | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Mustang Minty 2nd = 5 Chirac 3rd = 7 Red Sun Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Natural Moment | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:42 | 1st = 3 Natural Moment 2nd = 4 Dyna Elvis 3rd = 6 Lylas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 6 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 2 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 James Hercules | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 James Hercules 2nd = 7 Responder 3rd = 10 Beaus Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Tere T | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Tere T 2nd = 2 Peaces Of You 3rd = 8 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Pleiades | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:29 | 1st = 4 Pleiades 2nd = 6 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 8 Mallee Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Diamond Chisel | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Diamond Chisel 2nd = 6 Hanson Thomas 3rd = 1 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Tricky Pam | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Tricky Pam 2nd = 2 My Sister 3rd = 8 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 9 Whodeani | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:22 | 1st = 9 Whodeani 2nd = 2 Dapper Dana 3rd = 10 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Greysynd Jet | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 3 Flamena 3rd = 4 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Robyns C C | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Robyns C C 2nd = 1 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 5 Selkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 4 Strange Brew | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Strange Brew 2nd = 5 Aerial Passion 3rd = 1 Solitarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Dilston Fencer | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 4 Manton Jack 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Bills Mystery 2nd = 1 Boomers Party 3rd = 4 Black Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Bushrod | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:02 | 1st = 4 Bushrod 2nd = 2 No Bettertime 3rd = 5 Manuka Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Victa Victoria | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:01 | 1st = 6 Victa Victoria 2nd = 7 Dyna Millier 3rd = 1 Allen Illem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Whispering Wind | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Whispering Wind 2nd = 5 Cool Trend 3rd = 4 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Spitfire Rose | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Rose 2nd = 1 Soho Knightley 3rd = 4 New Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Sandys Replica | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Sandys Replica 2nd = 5 Irish Made 3rd = 3 Elite Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 8 Franco Torres 3rd = 6 Im Elmer Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Blue Outlaw | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Blue Outlaw 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Lexus 3rd = 7 Cool Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Roy Galo | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Roy Galo 2nd = 2 Swans Twelve 3rd = 8 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Our Burning Desire | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:39 | 1st = 12 Our Burning Desire 2nd = 4 Koori Art 3rd = 2 Cobargo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Teddy Tool | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:37 | 1st = 6 Teddy Tool 2nd = 3 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 5 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 7 Real Bonita | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Real Bonita 2nd = 10 Empress Of Ireland 3rd = 4 The Park Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:32 | 1st = 2 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 6 Beau Jillem 3rd = 1 Coochin Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Saint Pulse | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Saint Pulse 2nd = 2 Gun Rule 3rd = 4 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Giuliani | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Giuliani 2nd = 9 Willbe Doc 3rd = 11 High Flying Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Rodrigo Diaz | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 Rodrigo Diaz 2nd = 3 Auto Wrecker 3rd = 5 Sweet Marika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 1 Vintage Euphoria 3rd = 2 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Major Nick | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Major Nick 2nd = 1 High Five Mozza 3rd = 6 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Billys Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Billys Shadow 2nd = 3 Shakin Shakira 3rd = 2 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Allen Kenny | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Allen Kenny 2nd = 6 Lindy Sue 3rd = 2 Breached Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Terra Beau | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:12 | 1st = 6 Terra Beau 2nd = 5 Black Cougar 3rd = 13 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Shine For Me | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Shine For Me 2nd = 4 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Keep Calm | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Keep Calm 2nd = 6 Musica 3rd = 8 Hot Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Watchmefella | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Watchmefella 2nd = 8 Sugastikysweetstuf 3rd = 3 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 5 Key Hedge | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Key Hedge 2nd = 2 Bantry Belle 3rd = 3 Blackwall Reach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Big Merc | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:59 | 1st = 6 Big Merc 2nd = 2 Himalaya 3rd = 5 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Sunny Jim | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Sunny Jim 2nd = 6 Spin Dry 3rd = 7 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Hollywood And Vine | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Hollywood And Vine 2nd = 5 Lanogatco 3rd = 1 Discovery Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Soho Redford | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Soho Redford 2nd = 2 Big Bad Wolf 3rd = 6 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Royale Revenge | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Royale Revenge 2nd = 8 Double Gin 3rd = 2 Lochie Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Handy Nandy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Handy Nandy 2nd = 4 Midfield 3rd = 2 Whiz Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Im Anonymiss | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Im Anonymiss 2nd = 9 Nicky Newky 3rd = 12 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 1 Little Shelia 3rd = 7 Mistress Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Broadband | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Broadband 2nd = 5 Aim Aloof 3rd = 1 Bumble Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Tashy Allen | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Tashy Allen 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 1 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Carryon Earning | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Carryon Earning 2nd = 6 She Gone 3rd = 2 Cuts Out Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Shes So Cool | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:29 | 1st = 4 Shes So Cool 2nd = 1 Mach Racketeer 3rd = 3 Artistic Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Crash King | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Crash King 2nd = 3 All Heart Lomar 3rd = 2 Make Own Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 4 Hot Goth | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Hot Goth 2nd = 3 King Cubator 3rd = 2 Star Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gympie Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Gympie Flyer 2nd = 5 Turnin Nova 3rd = 8 Dress Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Stop The Pain | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Stop The Pain 2nd = 3 Shadow Knows 3rd = 6 Go North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Brisco Silverwater | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Brisco Silverwater 2nd = 11 Jamil Lad 3rd = 6 Heza Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Swift Senor | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Swift Senor 2nd = 5 Dunstall 3rd = 1 Hot Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Hawk Hunter | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Hawk Hunter 2nd = 3 Kel Of A Shot 3rd = 1 Western Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Real River | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Real River 2nd = 1 Clamorous 3rd = 4 Majestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Untamed Fire | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Untamed Fire 2nd = 3 Taranis 3rd = 5 Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Sierra Grand | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Sierra Grand 2nd = 3 Flash Flash 3rd = 5 Up Inda Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Sir Excellent Art | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Sir Excellent Art 2nd = 7 Three Kings 3rd = 9 Miss Rivertin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:57 | 1st = 11 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 6 Pacific Maddi 3rd = 3 No Responsibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Magic Hen | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Magic Hen 2nd = 1 Victa Ronald 3rd = 4 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Skinny Lizzie | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Skinny Lizzie 2nd = 4 Super Leggera 3rd = 1 Gisborne Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 2 The Tenby Friar | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 The Tenby Friar 2nd = 6 Parador 3rd = 4 Book Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Merciless | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Merciless 2nd = 4 Oxley Delight 3rd = 1 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Tania Maree | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tania Maree 2nd = 6 Double Dee 3rd = 2 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Budgies Light | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Budgies Light 2nd = 6 Fonama 3rd = 5 Mallee West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Switch On | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Switch On 2nd = 9 Melatte 3rd = 14 Standnstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Nanna Pollard | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Nanna Pollard 2nd = 8 Peridot Pearl 3rd = 2 Hidden Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Immense | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:38 | 1st = 10 Immense 2nd = 8 Twinzig 3rd = 9 Battle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Mount Nancy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Mount Nancy 2nd = 5 Pau Hana 3rd = 3 Next In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 1 Sistine Demon | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Sistine Demon 2nd = 5 Rock Speed 3rd = 2 Vetwrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Azna | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Azna 2nd = 4 Emily Belle 3rd = 5 Go Ninny Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Tic Tac Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Tic Tac Thomas 2nd = 7 Beckenbauer 3rd = 4 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 4 El Gibbo 3rd = 7 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Keep the Cash | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Keep the Cash 2nd = 9 Skip To The Moon 3rd = 7 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 4 Inexpressible | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Inexpressible 2nd = 5 Corella 3rd = 12 Gunpowder Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 7 - 3 Frances Dances | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:09 | 1st = 3 Frances Dances 2nd = 10 Be Prepared 3rd = 1 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Hebitda | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Hebitda 2nd = 6 Get On 3rd = 4 On the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Mystic Twist | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Mystic Twist 2nd = 3 One Kay 3rd = 5 Escapade Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Idle Chat | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Idle Chat 2nd = 3 Commentz 3rd = 1 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 King Crusader | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 King Crusader 2nd = 2 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 8 Princess Zietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 My Option | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 My Option 2nd = 1 Beauty Cash 3rd = 4 Doing Our Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Magical Pearl | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Magical Pearl 2nd = 4 Family Portrait 3rd = 3 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Rockin Josie | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Rockin Josie 2nd = 5 Coral 3rd = 4 Conclude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Room To Boom | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:46 | 1st = 12 Room To Boom 2nd = 6 Monte Shogun 3rd = 8 Spanish Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Strait Shot | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Strait Shot 2nd = 9 Refuse To Lose 3rd = 10 Tuesdaynitedelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 9 Burmans Boots | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:41 | 1st = 9 Burmans Boots 2nd = 7 Striking Viking 3rd = 6 Black Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 12 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 8 Juan Tuffamigo 3rd = 2 The Ten Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 1 Spirit Level | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Spirit Level 2nd = 9 Eye On The Ball 3rd = 2 Due Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 8 Victoria May | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Victoria May 2nd = 3 Hereux Homme 3rd = 1 Sword And Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Stay Til Dawn | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:26 | 1st = 6 Stay Til Dawn 2nd = 5 Darlin Jules 3rd = 9 Vienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Keybow | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 7 Courageous Girl 3rd = 8 Hurricane Rino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 10 Newcastle Miss | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:22 | 1st = 10 Newcastle Miss 2nd = 5 Uncle Phil 3rd = 2 Ambivalent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 10 Me Hungi | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:18 | 1st = 10 Me Hungi 2nd = 13 Magic Me 3rd = 12 Hinchley Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Arbour Molly | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Arbour Molly 2nd = 10 Arcadia Trivett 3rd = 1 Our Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Chester Downs | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Chester Downs 2nd = 3 Crystal Icon 3rd = 1 Cool As Hel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Blue Carlou | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Blue Carlou 2nd = 1 Rules Point 3rd = 2 Kriegspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Rules Point | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Rules Point 2nd = 10 Blue Carlou 3rd = 2 Kriegspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Donni Danger | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Donni Danger 2nd = 5 Still Watch 3rd = 1 Jeremey Rent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 4 Simon Said Lets Go 3rd = 1 Bel Ombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 3 Hey Roseeta 3rd = 2 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Galactic Impact | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Galactic Impact 2nd = 8 Menari Robin 3rd = 3 Westlake Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Jileks Spur | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Jileks Spur 2nd = 12 Finnegan Beginegan 3rd = 4 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 4 No Tomorrow | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 No Tomorrow 2nd = 3 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 1 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Sheeza Myzzile | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Sheeza Myzzile 2nd = 5 Arctic Passage 3rd = 4 Neurum Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Hard To Handle | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Hard To Handle 2nd = 6 Tudor Park 3rd = 8 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Mostly Matisse | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:46 | 1st = 7 Mostly Matisse 2nd = 9 Hot Commodity 3rd = 5 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 4 Star Of Courage | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Star Of Courage 2nd = 14 Village Club 3rd = 16 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Magic Potion | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Magic Potion 2nd = 7 Zimmer 3rd = 3 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 5 Cool Attraction | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Cool Attraction 2nd = 7 Spanish Vixen 3rd = 6 Hold True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Rouse Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Rouse Flyer 2nd = 7 Lika Gem 3rd = 1 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Pierremont | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Pierremont 2nd = 4 Bit Of A Lair 3rd = 11 Vibka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Jannik | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Jannik 2nd = 2 Davids Osti 3rd = 7 Ghost Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Reply Churlish | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:34 | 1st = 11 Reply Churlish 2nd = 1 Bonzar 3rd = 2 Cumberland Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Duchess Of Dalas | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:29 | 1st = 7 Duchess Of Dalas 2nd = 5 Its Manic 3rd = 4 Benny Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Geegees Velvet | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Geegees Velvet 2nd = 4 Frolicked 3rd = 1 Grand Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Dyna Evy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Evy 2nd = 2 Empire Miss 3rd = 4 Fear The Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Xiphos | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Xiphos 2nd = 2 Magniloquent 3rd = 6 Twin Spires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 3 Goforzoe | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Goforzoe 2nd = 7 Kenmor Albertina 3rd = 1 Cream Of The Team |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Go With It | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Go With It 2nd = 5 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 7 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Splendora | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Splendora 2nd = 9 Isla Poppy 3rd = 6 Bush Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Ostis Explorer | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Ostis Explorer 2nd = 1 Walkaway Again 3rd = 5 Leroy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Another Prayer | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Another Prayer 2nd = 1 Felix Bay 3rd = 9 Olympic Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 7 Robs Ideal | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Robs Ideal 2nd = 10 Shezacheapy 3rd = 4 The Wrath Of Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Lead Singer 2nd = 2 Maxziva 3rd = 8 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 10 Shadow Image | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Shadow Image 2nd = 12 Host Me 3rd = 3 Merry Yeoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Rinoa Bale | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Rinoa Bale 2nd = 9 Funky Chicken 3rd = 1 Sorcerers Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Magic Fancy | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Magic Fancy 2nd = 8 Jinja Jam 3rd = 3 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Maggi Mee | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Maggi Mee 2nd = 4 Hiddens Sister 3rd = 7 Speedalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Spin A Yarn | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 2 Doubles 3rd = 3 Boss Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Go Digger | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Go Digger 2nd = 4 Gocup Belle 3rd = 1 Definite Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Transcend Time | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Transcend Time 2nd = 1 Extraordinary 3rd = 2 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Player One | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Player One 2nd = 7 Carnelian Crystal 3rd = 8 Geegees Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Shes Streetsahead | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Shes Streetsahead 2nd = 1 Mr Cooley 3rd = 9 Run Neil Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 6 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 2 Remy Bressant 3rd = 5 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Urban Combat | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:43 | 1st = 6 Urban Combat 2nd = 7 Ibiza Fling 3rd = 2 Wheres Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 White Heart | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 White Heart 2nd = 6 Black Selandra 3rd = 2 Rouw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Loudon | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Loudon 2nd = 6 Sizzling Song 3rd = 3 He Dont Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Coutainville | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Coutainville 2nd = 1 Dee Teevee 3rd = 12 Mojo Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 2 Devil May Care | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Devil May Care 2nd = 9 Press On 3rd = 3 Twilight Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Lucky Keeper | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Lucky Keeper 2nd = 6 Madame Betsy 3rd = 8 Pipers Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 3 Classic Hussler | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Classic Hussler 2nd = 6 Goes Bellistic 3rd = 4 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Good for You | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Good for You 2nd = 10 Santa Storm 3rd = 1 Near History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Youre Lucky | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Youre Lucky 2nd = 6 Our Bernie 3rd = 2 Mrs Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Mistletoe | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Mistletoe 2nd = 8 Scanty 3rd = 1 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Kaisers Reign | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Kaisers Reign 2nd = 8 Uncle More 3rd = 2 China Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Croupier | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Croupier 2nd = 6 Bold Reality 3rd = 5 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Billy Kahn | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Billy Kahn 2nd = 6 Smash Osti 3rd = 8 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Miss It And A Bit | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Miss It And A Bit 2nd = 10 Weekend Winner 3rd = 8 Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Gracious Prospect | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Gracious Prospect 2nd = 1 Don Cossack 3rd = 13 Shadow Of The Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 10 Promises Galore | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Promises Galore 2nd = 3 Willostwomates 3rd = 11 Up A Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Double Magic | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 Double Magic 3rd = 7 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 3rd = 7 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Cee Waller 2nd = 8 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 1 Tillys Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Aiming High | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Aiming High 2nd = 7 Foregone 3rd = 14 Miss Marburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 1 Indian Chief 3rd = 3 Street Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 7 Rakabolt | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Rakabolt 2nd = 16 Brindy 3rd = 5 The Lutts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Quiver Bale | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Quiver Bale 2nd = 7 Travlouliza 3rd = 1 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 1 Actionova | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Actionova 2nd = 7 Heppell 3rd = 5 Never Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Remonstrate | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:54 | 1st = 5 Remonstrate 2nd = 2 Akasha 3rd = 1 Teddys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Kaiser Max | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Kaiser Max 2nd = 3 Rockin Rod 3rd = 6 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Leahone | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Leahone 2nd = 1 Purrfect Puss 3rd = 3 Our Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Denise Magic | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Denise Magic 2nd = 4 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 7 Billy White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Simo Says | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Simo Says 2nd = 2 Centsouth 3rd = 3 Little Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Acacia Bloom | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Acacia Bloom 2nd = 6 Our Mummys Boy 3rd = 13 Ritzy Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 9 Threestones 3rd = 7 Hokuri Railrida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Horse Power | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Horse Power 2nd = 3 Lord Buck 3rd = 2 Dont Kel Yamemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 3 The Waratah | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 The Waratah 2nd = 7 Chickies Boy 3rd = 6 Rob The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Botany Downs | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Botany Downs 2nd = 2 Heza Carlos 3rd = 8 Tamanuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 All At Sea | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 All At Sea 2nd = 1 Georgias Osti 3rd = 8 Galactic Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 11 Shepiktus | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 11 Shepiktus 2nd = 7 Helen Of Strada 3rd = 5 Trecratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Princess Command | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Princess Command 2nd = 1 Dream Habit 3rd = 3 Just Snooping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 2 Master President | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Master President 2nd = 6 Ballycastle 3rd = 1 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Black Oyster | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Black Oyster 2nd = 8 Jatkayna 3rd = 5 Tuxedo Junction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 13 River Vixen | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 13 River Vixen 2nd = 11 Prime Of Drysdale 3rd = 12 River Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Rotovegas Smash | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Rotovegas Smash 2nd = 8 Westerly Wind 3rd = 1 Pirate Lore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Krafayis | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Krafayis 2nd = 1 Kings Delight 3rd = 2 Amici Miei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Jacinta | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Jacinta 2nd = 5 Onherelles 3rd = 3 Ice Cold Crownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Hughie Green | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Hughie Green 2nd = 2 Brookies Jet 3rd = 1 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Up Cups | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Up Cups 2nd = 10 Little Streaker 3rd = 9 Kenbiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Lil Maybe | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:02 | 1st = 3 Lil Maybe 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Syd 3rd = 1 All Sky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Lavenham | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Lavenham 2nd = 3 Dandog 3rd = 6 So Does He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 All In All | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:58 | 1st = 8 All In All 2nd = 4 Lockeys Call 3rd = 5 Kim Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 10 Moonlight Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:50 | 1st = 10 Moonlight Spirit 2nd = 8 Bettor Watch Me 3rd = 4 Elisaveta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Nominal Lily | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Nominal Lily 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 7 Tennesse Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Man Mountain | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:37 | 1st = 3 Man Mountain 2nd = 5 El Gari 3rd = 2 Fire Maple Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 2 Cheers Chappy 3rd = 3 Concrete Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Prince Tudor | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Prince Tudor 2nd = 2 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 1 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Thrilling Abra | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:23 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 1 Charlies Funds 3rd = 4 Dor Fille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Ninth Again | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Ninth Again 2nd = 2 Satin And Silk 3rd = 8 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 6 Hubie Hudson | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:15 | 1st = 6 Hubie Hudson 2nd = 5 Free Dreams 3rd = 7 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Quite Easy Damit | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Quite Easy Damit 2nd = 7 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 4 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 9 Arising Easton | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 11:45 | 1st = 9 Arising Easton 2nd = 2 Nike Franco 3rd = 6 Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Carlos | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Carlos 2nd = 2 Prime Legal 3rd = 5 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 5 Royal Sue | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 11:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Sue 2nd = 6 Miss Pembroke 3rd = 10 Big Bad John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Lofty Brogden | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 11:00 | 1st = 8 Lofty Brogden 2nd = 5 No Apachemee 3rd = 1 Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 5 Moment Of Sun | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 10:45 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Sun 2nd = 2 Veecewah 3rd = 12 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Madam Simone | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 10:30 | 1st = 6 Madam Simone 2nd = 7 Noodles 3rd = 2 Showtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 1 Nota Lada | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Nota Lada 2nd = 5 Jango Fett 3rd = 4 Vice Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Charlemagne | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 10:05 | 1st = 6 Charlemagne 2nd = 3 Jasinsky 3rd = 1 Johnny Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Smash Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 1:47 | 1st = 7 Smash Monelli 2nd = 2 Avondale Tara 3rd = 4 Party Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Proven Katie | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 1:27 | 1st = 6 Proven Katie 2nd = 7 Millions For Us 3rd = 1 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Reverberate | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 1:12 | 1st = 7 Reverberate 2nd = 5 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 2 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Astronomic | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Astronomic 2nd = 5 Kalden Blanco 3rd = 7 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 0:37 | 1st = 6 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 2 Knocked Back 3rd = 1 Agent Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 Tapthat | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 0:30 | 1st = 10 Tapthat 2nd = 1 Jolly Jumper 3rd = 3 Legs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Creative Mojo | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 0:12 | 1st = 1 Creative Mojo 2nd = 6 Nans Girl 3rd = 3 Hello Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Sun Nov 17 2013 0:00 | 1st = 8 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 3 Fireinthesky 3rd = 4 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Gan On Geordie | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 23:57 | 1st = 2 Gan On Geordie 2nd = 8 Hit The Trigger 3rd = 4 Layout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Surf Snake | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 23:42 | 1st = 7 Surf Snake 2nd = 3 Wheres The Fun 3rd = 1 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 23:25 | 1st = 5 Dream Miss 2nd = 1 Sporting Guess 3rd = 2 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Kova Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Kova Monelli 2nd = 6 Angelica Pickles 3rd = 8 Light Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Iona Tokyo | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:58 | 1st = 5 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 4 Ollie Bale 3rd = 6 Liara Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:54 | 1st = 4 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 2 Sonny Kibble 3rd = 1 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Lucy Keeping | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:52 | 1st = 7 Lucy Keeping 2nd = 1 Wild Fancy 3rd = 6 Midnight Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Tiger Toes | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Tiger Toes 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 3 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 First Call | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:46 | 1st = 1 First Call 2nd = 7 Robina Rain 3rd = 6 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Nimble Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:44 | 1st = 6 Nimble Tiger 2nd = 8 Dougie Allen 3rd = 1 Dyna Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Buzzwagon | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Buzzwagon 2nd = 5 Yarra Bale 3rd = 2 Crownies For Ski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Hot Thomeli | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:38 | 1st = 3 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 6 Dyna York 3rd = 2 Micky Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Reckless Driver | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:34 | 1st = 4 Reckless Driver 2nd = 6 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 2 Mysterious Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Tomboy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:33 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tomboy 2nd = 5 Havago Princess 3rd = 1 Hammer Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Alvin Benz | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Alvin Benz 2nd = 4 Georgius 3rd = 8 Lil Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Nasty Ned | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:26 | 1st = 6 Nasty Ned 2nd = 2 Wild Soul 3rd = 1 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Evade | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Evade 2nd = 7 Elite Arena 3rd = 1 Adult Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Elite Devil | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:21 | 1st = 1 Elite Devil 2nd = 8 Yakar Bale 3rd = 7 Chunuk Bair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Rodanthe Nights | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Rodanthe Nights 2nd = 3 Callofduty 3rd = 7 Our Els Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Star Rashad | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 Star Rashad 2nd = 6 We Are Geelong 3rd = 7 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Captain Clarrie | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 1 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 5 Spirits Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Fully Tricked | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Fully Tricked 2nd = 8 Masked Robber 3rd = 1 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Cindylicious | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Cindylicious 2nd = 4 Colt Gatling 3rd = 3 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Mclaren Prince | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mclaren Prince 2nd = 7 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 4 Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Shakapac | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Shakapac 2nd = 7 Sapper Ford 3rd = 6 My Burning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Ali Barber | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Ali Barber 2nd = 8 Flaming Bob 3rd = 7 Good Effort Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Megsy Anna | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Megsy Anna 2nd = 3 Alpine Alley 3rd = 1 Piccolo Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Razldazl Luke | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Razldazl Luke 2nd = 3 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 1 Soho Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 6 Boomers Party 3rd = 8 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Blue Coconut | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:51 | 1st = 6 Blue Coconut 2nd = 7 Kick And Run 3rd = 1 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Our Nanaimo | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Our Nanaimo 2nd = 4 In The Midnight Hour 3rd = 8 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Son Of Solo | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Son Of Solo 2nd = 5 Mega Daenerys 3rd = 7 Locknane Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Doona Bale | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:43 | 1st = 4 Doona Bale 2nd = 8 Quell Bale 3rd = 7 Exodus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:41 | 1st = 7 Fire Tyson 2nd = 2 Springvale Cool 3rd = 1 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Adrian Bale | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Adrian Bale 2nd = 5 Billabong Cafe 3rd = 8 My Sweet Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Hawk Alone | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Hawk Alone 2nd = 2 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 8 Surf Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Celtic Katie | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:34 | 1st = 4 Celtic Katie 2nd = 3 Indian Li 3rd = 8 Obe Obe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Coltrane Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Coltrane Bromac 2nd = 8 Extricate 3rd = 6 Goodtime Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 8 Princess Tee 3rd = 10 Sandave Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Pinto Pronto | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 1 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 6 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 2 Penny Allen 3rd = 1 Carlos Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mid Air Crash | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 2 De Shi Von 3rd = 7 Lektra Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Myslendi Bay | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:17 | 1st = 3 Myslendi Bay 2nd = 6 Nelson County 3rd = 1 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Gee Eye Miagi | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Gee Eye Miagi 2nd = 10 What Will Be 3rd = 9 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bo Apache | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Bo Apache 2nd = 7 Alpe Dhuez 3rd = 6 Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Duchess Dora | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Duchess Dora 2nd = 8 Leonard 3rd = 2 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Bit Rocky | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bit Rocky 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 1 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Isabelle Delacour | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Isabelle Delacour 2nd = 8 Metrofromelle 3rd = 6 Modern Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Fireball Fury | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Fireball Fury 2nd = 7 Punch It 3rd = 8 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Illem 2nd = 7 Perfect Life 3rd = 8 Yasi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Smashing Sally | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Smashing Sally 2nd = 8 Spikey Boy 3rd = 4 Little Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Lektra Grey | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Lektra Grey 2nd = 8 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 5 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:47 | 1st = 9 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 8 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 10 Grouse Party House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:44 | 1st = 5 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 2 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 8 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Hold On Coupe | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Hold On Coupe 2nd = 1 Part Time Pete 3rd = 8 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Major League | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Major League 2nd = 6 Dyna Willow 3rd = 1 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Pandora Kist | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Pandora Kist 2nd = 3 Victa Sam 3rd = 1 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Get The Bucks | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Get The Bucks 2nd = 3 Lachlan Rules 3rd = 2 Shoe Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Valentino Rustler | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Valentino Rustler 2nd = 6 Absolootmagic 3rd = 5 Ultimate Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Shadow Lane | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Shadow Lane 2nd = 2 Our Tommy 3rd = 6 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Orara Tank | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Orara Tank 2nd = 4 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 5 Total Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Buckle Up Brett | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Brett 2nd = 8 Yankee Al 3rd = 5 Street Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Blissfull Lane | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:17 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Lane 2nd = 1 Precious M 3rd = 7 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Clay Bird | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:16 | 1st = 4 Clay Bird 2nd = 7 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 1 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 9 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 4 Full Beer Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Endless Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:11 | 1st = 1 Endless Fantasy 2nd = 4 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 7 Jane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 1 Velocemente 3rd = 4 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Silver Aint Bad | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Silver Aint Bad 2nd = 2 Condamine Comet 3rd = 6 Haode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Sals Mo | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Sals Mo 2nd = 7 Regal Knight 3rd = 6 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Breaking The Law | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Breaking The Law 2nd = 8 Global Lad 3rd = 4 Mar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Zulu Miss | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Zulu Miss 2nd = 6 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Dustys Drama | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Dustys Drama 2nd = 4 Jugungal Pirate 3rd = 5 Gold Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Southwood Paddy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:51 | 1st = 8 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 3 Ima Harley 3rd = 4 Kihael Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Sue Dinka | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Sue Dinka 2nd = 5 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 1 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Ash Flash | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Ash Flash 2nd = 2 Destini Shadow 3rd = 1 Newfire Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 10 Liukin | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:42 | 1st = 10 Liukin 2nd = 1 G J Seelstar 3rd = 5 Bandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Swift Opulence | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:41 | 1st = 7 Swift Opulence 2nd = 2 Senors Mistress 3rd = 3 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Alonnah | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Alonnah 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Vapour 3rd = 7 Fighting Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Gilbert Allen | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Gilbert Allen 2nd = 3 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 6 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Can Can Hurrican | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Can Can Hurrican 2nd = 8 Chili Lee 3rd = 6 Atro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 6 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 4 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 2 Another Burst 3rd = 5 Ostis Experience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Solar Pak | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Solar Pak 2nd = 3 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 8 Another Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Wise Ella | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Wise Ella 2nd = 2 Brooklyn Snow 3rd = 9 Tubs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Vintage Cullen | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Vintage Cullen 2nd = 9 Im Living The Dream 3rd = 4 Western Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Give The Wink | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Give The Wink 2nd = 8 Three Jewels 3rd = 6 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Oh So Fast | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Oh So Fast 2nd = 3 Dream Choice 3rd = 1 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Dyna Morrigan | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Morrigan 2nd = 2 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 8 Shimmering Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Ozzy Bale | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Ozzy Bale 2nd = 3 Classy Boy 3rd = 6 Midnight Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Lochaber | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Lochaber 2nd = 10 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 3 Ballan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Explosive Osti | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Explosive Osti 2nd = 2 Thrilling Edge 3rd = 5 Fancy Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Mister Scull | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:56 | 1st = 3 Mister Scull 2nd = 7 Zelemar Steel 3rd = 2 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Pegleg Webb | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 7 Oozing Power 3rd = 5 Melton Macmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Fantasy Rose | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Rose 2nd = 3 Mr Harrison 3rd = 6 Altena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Marlow Man | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Marlow Man 2nd = 6 Johnny Millions 3rd = 1 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Millie Sampson | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:43 | 1st = 6 Millie Sampson 2nd = 1 Ohoka Cooper 3rd = 12 Sweet Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Leisa Beryl | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 4 Glacial Motion 3rd = 1 Thestarattraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Dewana Fusion | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:36 | 1st = 4 Dewana Fusion 2nd = 3 Regal Sound 3rd = 1 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Mother Nature | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Mother Nature 2nd = 2 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 9 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 2 Piggy Back 3rd = 3 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Class Of Magic | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:26 | 1st = 7 Class Of Magic 2nd = 5 Hoobilation 3rd = 3 Flying Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Galactic Eagle | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Royal Tone | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Royal Tone 2nd = 1 Shots 3rd = 8 Kaydens Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Sodeska | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Sodeska 2nd = 2 Ellas Speed 3rd = 6 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Bending Spoons | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:08 | 1st = 4 Bending Spoons 2nd = 8 Shootin The Breeze 3rd = 1 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Cumberland Black | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Cumberland Black 2nd = 6 Vayetra 3rd = 3 Midnight Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Lord Will | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Lord Will 2nd = 8 Real Vain 3rd = 2 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Hot Tornado | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Hot Tornado 2nd = 1 Blue Macobes 3rd = 2 Towbar Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Jilliby Major | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Major 2nd = 8 Bee Jays Abundance 3rd = 4 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Cyclone Simone | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Simone 2nd = 5 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 7 Crakakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Beyond The Silence | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Beyond The Silence 2nd = 6 Mista Mara 3rd = 5 Pacific Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:38 | 1st = 7 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 8 Sonic Missile 3rd = 1 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Miss Husson | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Husson 2nd = 4 Lentrecote 3rd = 8 Road To Malta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Force | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Force 2nd = 3 Regal Grove 3rd = 8 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 7 Big Bolt 3rd = 1 Gundabooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Bourbondetta | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:23 | 1st = 9 Bourbondetta 2nd = 3 Casino Queen 3rd = 8 Hammoon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Sonic Pirate | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Sonic Pirate 2nd = 1 Joys Boy 3rd = 7 Yodeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Hereford Street | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:13 | 1st = 4 Hereford Street 2nd = 8 Olivers Pass 3rd = 7 Scottish Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 4 El Roy 3rd = 6 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 11 Elly May Clampett | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 11 Elly May Clampett 2nd = 4 Simply Stunning 3rd = 6 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 11 Zoomania | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Zoomania 2nd = 7 Gotta Dream 3rd = 13 Cent To Save |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Tatty Fields | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 17:01 | 1st = 8 Tatty Fields 2nd = 1 Billy Banjo 3rd = 3 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 City Savvy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 City Savvy 2nd = 2 Our Gardy 3rd = 9 Kodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Ruby Tron | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Ruby Tron 2nd = 8 Exciting Dream 3rd = 1 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Ashtons Gift | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 3 Ashtons Gift 2nd = 1 Major Movo 3rd = 4 Cosmic Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Control Agent | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:48 | 1st = 5 Control Agent 2nd = 11 Bell Thunder 3rd = 1 Dont Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Sky Fighter | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Sky Fighter 2nd = 6 Len Wayne 3rd = 4 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Modern Gold | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Modern Gold 2nd = 2 Dutch Cream 3rd = 5 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Rompers Monarchy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Rompers Monarchy 2nd = 4 A Night In Paris 3rd = 3 Con Grazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Prince Tanga | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Prince Tanga 2nd = 5 Hot Ones 3rd = 7 Bella Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 King Buddy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 King Buddy 2nd = 4 Ventic 3rd = 11 Shysta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Inside Edge | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:26 | 1st = 1 Inside Edge 2nd = 8 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 6 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Viva Vane | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Viva Vane 2nd = 3 Le Roux 3rd = 4 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Life Patrol | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Life Patrol 2nd = 4 La Bella Mermaid 3rd = 1 Tertiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Dats A Kitty | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Dats A Kitty 2nd = 4 Navman Al 3rd = 2 Willbee Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Eanie Meanie | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Eanie Meanie 2nd = 1 Akamas 3rd = 8 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Rozehill Lisa | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Rozehill Lisa 2nd = 1 Why Not Donna 3rd = 5 Tyga Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Aceman | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Aceman 2nd = 4 Howzat 3rd = 7 Jds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 One Oh Six | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 One Oh Six 2nd = 7 Our Last Banner 3rd = 3 Lastchancefrosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Charge Along | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Charge Along 2nd = 6 Altered Crusher 3rd = 4 Greedy Goblin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Island Bar | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Island Bar 2nd = 12 Finley Harper 3rd = 2 Rock n Roll King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Josh Hart | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Josh Hart 2nd = 8 Tapu Boy 3rd = 2 South Bay Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Stunning View | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:51 | 1st = 5 Stunning View 2nd = 2 Precious Pink 3rd = 1 From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Florida Fellow | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Florida Fellow 2nd = 4 Sunset Showdown 3rd = 5 Tunahog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Black Gypsy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Black Gypsy 2nd = 6 Silent Flame 3rd = 4 Lord Kalidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Mrs Bloom | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:38 | 1st = 8 Mrs Bloom 2nd = 5 Make Mine A Dubleo 3rd = 10 Paulines Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Judge | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Judge 2nd = 8 Blitzing Mayhem 3rd = 3 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Zara Sannette | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 Zara Sannette 2nd = 1 Maybelline Lady 3rd = 2 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Pita Milo | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Pita Milo 2nd = 6 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 7 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 3 Designer Style 3rd = 5 Cammys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Buzzie Bee | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Buzzie Bee 2nd = 8 Arvos Euro 3rd = 1 Rusty Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Angels Gift | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Angels Gift 2nd = 1 Roman Eye 3rd = 11 Tonza Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Tayla Rose | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:18 | 1st = 3 Tayla Rose 2nd = 7 Cee Kay Dee 3rd = 2 Belrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Shearas Mate | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:16 | 1st = 6 Shearas Mate 2nd = 1 Lucy Roxon 3rd = 7 Exquisette Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Maximum Cash | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Maximum Cash 2nd = 2 Casino Century 3rd = 6 Van Hooligan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 My Tab | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 My Tab 2nd = 1 Golden Hippy 3rd = 2 Hold On Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Simply Mean | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Simply Mean 2nd = 3 Sammys Girl 3rd = 11 Survival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Whirly Ralston | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Whirly Ralston 2nd = 5 Thrilling Indy 3rd = 3 Coal Shuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Van Winkle | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Van Winkle 2nd = 6 Funky Red Monkey 3rd = 3 Hurricane Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Couldntresist | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Couldntresist 2nd = 5 Gallymont Nugget 3rd = 3 Make Mine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 1 Perry Mason | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:51 | 1st = 1 Perry Mason 2nd = 8 All Ginga 3rd = 11 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 How Much George | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 How Much George 2nd = 5 Silvers Sister 3rd = 3 Senor Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 I Am In Command | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 I Am In Command 2nd = 3 Contact 3rd = 13 Shop Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Kaiser Max | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:43 | 1st = 4 Kaiser Max 2nd = 2 Rotovegas Smash 3rd = 5 Rotovegas Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Big Jamesy | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Big Jamesy 2nd = 7 Romeo Keeping 3rd = 5 Bella Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mountain Promise | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Mountain Promise 2nd = 1 Eye Of The Storm 3rd = 8 Favoured One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Mind Bender | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 3 Mind Bender 2nd = 4 Taylas Comet 3rd = 7 Hold On Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 2 Garcia | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Garcia 2nd = 6 Charleah 3rd = 4 Grande Punto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Irinka Luca | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Irinka Luca 2nd = 2 Made Of Moolah 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 10 Just Ishi | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:16 | 1st = 10 Just Ishi 2nd = 11 Who Shot Thebarman 3rd = 1 Mini Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Glitzy Bling | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Glitzy Bling 2nd = 4 Multi King 3rd = 5 Party Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 13 Fal Sun | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 13 Fal Sun 2nd = 3 Leverock 3rd = 10 Southern Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Inspire To Excel | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 14:06 | 1st = 1 Inspire To Excel 2nd = 5 Nickel Queen 3rd = 2 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Chief Elite | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 Chief Elite 2nd = 4 Regal Edge 3rd = 8 Mahlo Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Pro Consul | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Pro Consul 2nd = 2 Grand Condor 3rd = 3 Ransom Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 El Casey | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 El Casey 2nd = 1 Obama Keeping 3rd = 5 George Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 7 Attivaree | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:41 | 1st = 7 Attivaree 2nd = 2 Man Versus Wild 3rd = 6 Whero Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Lady Cappuccino | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Lady Cappuccino 2nd = 6 Soaring Angel 3rd = 7 Flash In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Henning | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Henning 2nd = 3 Godavari 3rd = 10 Chloe Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 So Much Love | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:31 | 1st = 7 So Much Love 2nd = 2 Mark Times Two 3rd = 4 Young Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Never A Chance | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Never A Chance 2nd = 5 Big Monsoon 3rd = 4 Purple Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Chrysolaus | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Chrysolaus 2nd = 2 Just Snooping 3rd = 5 Exciteanation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Pin High | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Pin High 3rd = 8 Ali Curung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Woof | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:14 | 1st = 6 Woof 3rd = 8 Ali Curung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 4 Kuzanov | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:06 | 1st = 4 Kuzanov 2nd = 8 Flint 3rd = 9 Gold Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Hot Shamrock | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Hot Shamrock 2nd = 3 Concealer 3rd = 2 Midori Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Goes Bellistic | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Goes Bellistic 2nd = 9 Blue Ash 3rd = 11 Shattered Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Willy Conway | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 12:56 | 1st = 5 Willy Conway 2nd = 1 Blue Nitro 3rd = 8 Foxy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Sluice | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 12:48 | 1st = 3 Sluice 2nd = 1 Crossbank 3rd = 7 Bernmar Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Arvos Echo | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Arvos Echo 2nd = 6 High Alimony 3rd = 8 Callys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 3 View | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 View 2nd = 2 Earl Spencer 3rd = 4 Beau Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 10 Mr Handsomelad | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 11:55 | 1st = 10 Mr Handsomelad 2nd = 8 Red Ruby 3rd = 6 Selwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 5 Alleyoop | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 11:20 | 1st = 5 Alleyoop 2nd = 11 Catalina De Lago 3rd = 4 Twilight Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 8 Tinka Tinka | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 10:45 | 1st = 8 Tinka Tinka 2nd = 5 I Am Leo 3rd = 2 Itsa Tru Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 4 The Rahtwo Rebel | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 10:10 | 1st = 4 The Rahtwo Rebel 2nd = 11 Rose And Crown 3rd = 8 Sixty Eight Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Lady Contender | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 0:42 | 1st = 4 Lady Contender 2nd = 3 Porplyzia 3rd = 2 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Ethernet | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 0:27 | 1st = 2 Ethernet 2nd = 4 Sailing Solo 3rd = 1 Freeway Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 You Can Dream | ||
Thu Oct 17 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 You Can Dream 2nd = 6 Cee Sheen 3rd = 2 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Moon Liner | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Moon Liner 2nd = 1 Lonely Bullett 3rd = 7 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Near Home | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Near Home 2nd = 8 High Dratta 3rd = 6 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 West On Maggie | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 West On Maggie 2nd = 2 Miss Torreto 3rd = 1 Wheres The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Comedy Capers | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Comedy Capers 2nd = 6 Begin To Hope 3rd = 8 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Skye | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Skye 2nd = 4 Kane Allen 3rd = 5 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Kalden Escobar | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Kalden Escobar 2nd = 4 Hail Damage 3rd = 10 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Premier Headline | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:23 | 1st = 6 Premier Headline 2nd = 7 El Gumlow 3rd = 1 Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Harper Seven | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:19 | 1st = 1 Harper Seven 2nd = 4 My Misty Galo 3rd = 6 Besides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Choose It | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Choose It 2nd = 6 Triple Mus 3rd = 2 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Frank Cannon | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:07 | 1st = 4 Frank Cannon 2nd = 8 Euro Marlow 3rd = 6 Kitty Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 22:02 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 6 Coach Little 3rd = 8 Delay In Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 First Blood | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 First Blood 2nd = 7 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 6 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Humphrey Brown | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Humphrey Brown 2nd = 5 Layout 3rd = 3 Midnight Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Dozen Oysters | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Dozen Oysters 2nd = 1 Fear Me Not 3rd = 2 Kohana Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Just A Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:49 | 1st = 8 Just A Tiger 2nd = 1 Derby Bound 3rd = 2 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Kierans Entity 2nd = 6 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 5 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Crowdza Captive | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Crowdza Captive 2nd = 1 Lil Maybe 3rd = 3 Schlitterbahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Minion | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Minion 2nd = 3 Drama Muma 3rd = 6 Jill Haig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 1 Ideal Majority 3rd = 7 Eliseos Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Pure White Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 5 You Think So 3rd = 2 Still On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Mr Fordham | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Mr Fordham 2nd = 4 Ronray Miss 3rd = 9 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Be Jazzy 2nd = 1 Tempo Rhythm 3rd = 2 Ice Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Superstar Magic | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 Superstar Magic 2nd = 7 Good For You 3rd = 6 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Wild | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 5 Big One Seven 3rd = 4 Ciderlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 String Time | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 String Time 2nd = 6 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 5 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Glama Pak | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Glama Pak 2nd = 3 Magic Display 3rd = 1 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Happy Hombre | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Happy Hombre 2nd = 12 Action Kosmos 3rd = 7 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Lachlan Spark | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Spark 2nd = 3 In The Slot 3rd = 7 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Riverside Mary | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Riverside Mary 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 8 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Classic Sahara | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Classic Sahara 2nd = 2 Regal Steve 3rd = 5 Blue Coconut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 Gelzinnis Clan 2nd = 1 Jagged Edge 3rd = 8 Bokarm Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Honey Chicken | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Honey Chicken 2nd = 8 Addiva 3rd = 1 Serisier Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Chili Waltz 2nd = 7 Tempo Redneck 3rd = 1 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 4 Groover Bale 3rd = 6 Burning Anger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Excuse To Live | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Excuse To Live 2nd = 4 Crazy Dave 3rd = 6 Chesney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Wild Ambush | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Wild Ambush 2nd = 1 Hit the Trigger 3rd = 8 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Tranquil Zac | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 1 Curlee Conners 3rd = 2 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Hot Bonus 2nd = 2 Big Tee Onyx 3rd = 7 Kenny Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Shaylor Ann | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Shaylor Ann 2nd = 1 Mavric Maula 3rd = 6 Farmor Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Shayne Bale | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Shayne Bale 2nd = 2 Bolting Craig 3rd = 6 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Skyes A Dreama | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Skyes A Dreama 2nd = 4 Celtic Katie 3rd = 6 West On Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 10 Supreme Sind | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 10 Supreme Sind 2nd = 3 Sweet Chantilly 3rd = 4 Lady Hannalore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Hes Kinky | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Hes Kinky 2nd = 4 Stormed Out 3rd = 7 Miss Precious Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Misty Day | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Misty Day 2nd = 8 Swans Mavis 3rd = 4 Mollys Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Soprano Boss | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Soprano Boss 2nd = 5 Wooley Fleece 3rd = 8 Buddys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Knocka Magic | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Knocka Magic 2nd = 8 Horizon Boy 3rd = 1 Cosmic Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 Bralyn Sharkie | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:43 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Sharkie 2nd = 6 Heartbreak Ridge 3rd = 1 Imposing Miss Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Hes A Knight | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:39 | 1st = 2 Hes A Knight 2nd = 3 Grin To Win 3rd = 1 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Arolok Beauty | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Arolok Beauty 2nd = 1 Knocktopher 3rd = 3 Squizzy Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Black Caprice | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Black Caprice 2nd = 1 Goodtime Veejay 3rd = 4 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Here Comes Alex | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Here Comes Alex 2nd = 4 Venetion Sky 3rd = 5 Shivys Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Mortus Assassin | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:24 | 1st = 6 Mortus Assassin 2nd = 8 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 7 Rising Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Max Mcguiness | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Max Mcguiness 2nd = 5 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 2 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Magic Panda | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Magic Panda 2nd = 8 Black Runaway 3rd = 1 Royal Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Percy Smith | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:13 | 1st = 8 Percy Smith 2nd = 2 Ono Cadeaux 3rd = 3 Jet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Resale | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Resale 2nd = 8 Bugsy Taylor 3rd = 4 Beard Of Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Francois Dryva | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Francois Dryva 2nd = 1 My Boy Blue 3rd = 2 Waynie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Worthy Speed | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Worthy Speed 2nd = 6 Zipping Loz 3rd = 5 Calico King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 4 Slippinalong 3rd = 1 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Redhot | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Redhot 2nd = 7 Senor Grizzly 3rd = 9 Kates Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Soprano Benz | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Soprano Benz 2nd = 5 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 6 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Velocity Dream | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Velocity Dream 2nd = 3 Superior Jack 3rd = 6 Allen Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 1 Black Aquila | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Black Aquila 2nd = 3 Blitzem Boy 3rd = 4 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Leo | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Leo 2nd = 9 Fragapani Cloud 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Blitzkrieg Bob | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Blitzkrieg Bob 2nd = 8 Callista Bale 3rd = 1 Whipstick Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Essys Boy | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Essys Boy 2nd = 8 Shamad 3rd = 1 Cels Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 All Honour | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:28 | 1st = 7 All Honour 2nd = 4 Astral Flight 3rd = 9 Break Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 9 Leroy Kahn 3rd = 7 Indian Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Nitro Norrie | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:18 | 1st = 2 Nitro Norrie 2nd = 4 Melton Express 3rd = 5 Everton Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 El Meano | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 El Meano 2nd = 5 Sporting Speed 3rd = 7 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Kurts President | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Kurts President 2nd = 6 Underdog 3rd = 4 Bevan Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Vapourash | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Vapourash 2nd = 5 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 3 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Will Atone | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Will Atone 2nd = 2 Ballan Road 3rd = 10 Ifu Seek The Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Shabeky | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Shabeky 2nd = 1 Just The Start 3rd = 4 Stay The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Our Major Mark | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Our Major Mark 2nd = 3 Midnight Dylan 3rd = 1 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Native Mountain | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Native Mountain 2nd = 5 Mister Morani 3rd = 4 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Dyna Abaca | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Abaca 2nd = 5 Stop The Clock 3rd = 8 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Mcpocket | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:36 | 1st = 9 Mcpocket 2nd = 3 Intrepid Traveller 3rd = 7 Flyin Jetfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Hanson Houdini | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 4 Kitboolou Violet 3rd = 3 And Its Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Rock Alert | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Rock Alert 2nd = 6 Made In America 3rd = 3 Staunch North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Em Vee Sunrise | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:25 | 1st = 1 Em Vee Sunrise 2nd = 4 Magic Callah 3rd = 3 Magic Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Siennas Dream | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Siennas Dream 2nd = 2 Chinchero 3rd = 7 Hammett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Jefferson Park | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Jefferson Park 2nd = 11 Unikin 3rd = 4 Monashee Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Placid Planet | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Placid Planet 2nd = 2 My Mocha 3rd = 6 Chasin Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Adda Doubletrouble | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Adda Doubletrouble 2nd = 3 Villajett 3rd = 9 Gentlemanscrossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Surfin Cees | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Surfin Cees 2nd = 7 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 9 Boro Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Premier Memory | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Premier Memory 2nd = 5 Zipping Bec 3rd = 9 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 10 Whos The Hound | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:08 | 1st = 10 Whos The Hound 2nd = 8 Crack Of Dawn 3rd = 4 Mackelroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Sunday Wonder | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Sunday Wonder 2nd = 8 Jeanstar 3rd = 16 Fontainette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Shez All Magic | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Shez All Magic 2nd = 4 Im Alex 3rd = 1 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Celtic Match | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Celtic Match 2nd = 2 Velocity Lyrem 3rd = 10 What A Drubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Fast N Sharp | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Fast N Sharp 2nd = 4 Heart Of Strength 3rd = 2 Bighorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 6 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 4 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Zanders Express | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Zanders Express 2nd = 8 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 3 Boolite Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 12 Blue Ginger | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:45 | 1st = 12 Blue Ginger 2nd = 5 Nonino 3rd = 2 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Part The Sea | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Part The Sea 2nd = 5 Ice Storm 3rd = 3 Morts Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Twisk | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Twisk 2nd = 3 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 4 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Caesar Augustus | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 1 Supabet 3rd = 4 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Magic Matese | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Matese 2nd = 7 Proven Earner 3rd = 3 Matilda Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Angels Of Gail | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:33 | 1st = 5 Angels Of Gail 2nd = 7 Magic Pie 3rd = 9 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 15 Bamboo Harvester | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:30 | 1st = 15 Bamboo Harvester 2nd = 8 Pasadena Storm 3rd = 10 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Caribbean Rose | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 10 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 7 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Itchin To Party | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Itchin To Party 2nd = 6 Smile Away 3rd = 5 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Dash Of Black | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Black 2nd = 10 Sheridan 3rd = 9 Sequalo Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Sues Blue Jeans | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Sues Blue Jeans 2nd = 1 Greysynd Cool 3rd = 2 Not So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Babylon Club | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Babylon Club 2nd = 6 Eye Smith 3rd = 1 White Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Sutton Luke | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Sutton Luke 2nd = 6 Tamaart 3rd = 8 White Stocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Shadower | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Shadower 2nd = 6 Ausphil Girl 3rd = 4 Brother Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 All Williams | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 All Williams 2nd = 1 Flying Thunderbolt 3rd = 5 King Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Winsome Caesar | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Winsome Caesar 2nd = 3 Elzar 3rd = 5 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Dyna Perseus | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 1 Lena Allen 3rd = 5 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Stress Seeker | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 5 Stress Seeker 2nd = 7 Ashby Gem 3rd = 4 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 13 Lady Jodalyna | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:55 | 1st = 13 Lady Jodalyna 2nd = 8 Magnatune 3rd = 10 Grey Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Tact Hayleys Delight | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Tact Hayleys Delight 2nd = 4 Major Shake Up 3rd = 7 Smart Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Galilee Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 8 Senni Tony 3rd = 3 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Little Ducati | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Little Ducati 2nd = 1 Excapishe 3rd = 4 Exceeded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Carwoola Ossie | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Carwoola Ossie 2nd = 2 As Predicted 3rd = 1 Gobo Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Full On Rush | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Full On Rush 2nd = 2 Mega Daenerys 3rd = 7 Orange Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Storm Ahead | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Storm Ahead 2nd = 3 Devilgate Road 3rd = 2 Kwilas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Kaylarikki | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Kaylarikki 2nd = 4 Dyna Denny 3rd = 8 Cindy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Village County | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Village County 2nd = 7 Paddyrama 3rd = 2 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Compton Street | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Compton Street 2nd = 6 Montana Falcon 3rd = 4 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Magical Witch | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Magical Witch 2nd = 4 Locknane Harry 3rd = 3 Take Up Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Greysynd Chill | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:23 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Chill 2nd = 7 Bob Knows 3rd = 1 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 13 If The Hat Fits | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 13 If The Hat Fits 2nd = 3 Clubhouse King 3rd = 6 Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Falcon Chief | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Falcon Chief 2nd = 5 Epirus Boy 3rd = 3 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 3 Pure Doll 3rd = 7 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Bar Attack | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Bar Attack 2nd = 4 Cleaver 3rd = 7 Caravan Sang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Love You Son | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Love You Son 2nd = 5 Firecracker Lady 3rd = 2 Quiet Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Buckle Up Chalky | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Chalky 2nd = 5 Cosmic Ice 3rd = 1 Locknane Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Miss Rosenberg | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Miss Rosenberg 2nd = 6 Reinette 3rd = 10 Express Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Yoslene Bale | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:57 | 1st = 10 Yoslene Bale 2nd = 6 Flora Bothing 3rd = 1 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Aereus Maximus | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Aereus Maximus 2nd = 1 Too Exceed 3rd = 9 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ravishing Reward | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Ravishing Reward 2nd = 5 Jessica Dale 3rd = 1 Smooth Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Quick Advance | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Quick Advance 2nd = 5 Mollys Legacy 3rd = 1 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Classy Roger | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:48 | 1st = 3 Classy Roger 2nd = 2 Berridale Cafe 3rd = 5 Rambag Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Delightful Tess | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Delightful Tess 2nd = 4 Way In The Black 3rd = 6 Ricks Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 5 Free Will 3rd = 8 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Stews Mistake | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Stews Mistake 2nd = 7 Wicked Shiraz 3rd = 3 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Hot Saga | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Hot Saga 2nd = 4 Dragon Sign 3rd = 2 Dazzle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Poas Boy | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Poas Boy 2nd = 4 Alvin Benz 3rd = 1 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Parlour King | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Parlour King 2nd = 10 Tread Well 3rd = 2 Much To Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Mctiernan | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Mctiernan 2nd = 6 Kev Bale 3rd = 7 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Maywyns Legacy | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Legacy 2nd = 8 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 2 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Kell Lee | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Kell Lee 2nd = 8 Colt Gatling 3rd = 7 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Professional Miss | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Professional Miss 2nd = 13 Red Room Of Pain 3rd = 15 Charity Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Dashing Stride | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Dashing Stride 2nd = 7 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 5 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Victa Merrill | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Victa Merrill 2nd = 5 Magic Kahn 3rd = 8 Plaza Suite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Tyson Rules | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Tyson Rules 2nd = 1 Besieged 3rd = 2 Dailika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Bitmore Lyndee | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Bitmore Lyndee 2nd = 1 Tamar Valley 3rd = 8 Springfield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Custody Battle | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Custody Battle 2nd = 4 Oh So Beautiful 3rd = 5 Shafali Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Celtic Boom | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:47 | 1st = 7 Celtic Boom 2nd = 2 Wally Allen 3rd = 3 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Shes Commando | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Shes Commando 2nd = 4 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 2 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Club Foot | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Club Foot 2nd = 7 Adelina Pines 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 11 Southern Meteor | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Southern Meteor 2nd = 9 Googly Gander 3rd = 6 Catchmeacougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Cool Bear | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:31 | 1st = 4 Cool Bear 2nd = 5 Embee Dee 3rd = 6 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Alta Rihannah | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 3 Hozatfora Sundon 3rd = 6 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Ducktail Jiver | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Ducktail Jiver 2nd = 2 Camos Lucky 3rd = 8 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Stirling Dann | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Stirling Dann 2nd = 2 Homebush Helen 3rd = 3 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Winklee Tam | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:19 | 1st = 5 Winklee Tam 2nd = 2 Off And Running 3rd = 1 Bit Hot Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Keepa Coming | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Keepa Coming 2nd = 2 Romulyn 3rd = 12 Tennavous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Starburst Paul | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:13 | 1st = 4 Starburst Paul 2nd = 1 Phat Pants 3rd = 6 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Road Train | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Road Train 2nd = 1 Mogambo Rose 3rd = 3 Allen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Two Ways | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Two Ways 2nd = 3 Opawa Legs 3rd = 2 Just A Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 9 Super Funds 3rd = 5 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Senor Juez | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Senor Juez 2nd = 11 Cryptic Lady 3rd = 9 Chalumeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Validation | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Validation 2nd = 4 Gay Thorley 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Junta Bale | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:52 | 1st = 3 Junta Bale 2nd = 1 Rascal Kist 3rd = 6 Paranormal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Charlies Choice | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Charlies Choice 2nd = 1 Another Colt 3rd = 5 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Future | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:36 | 1st = 1 Know Future 2nd = 8 Opawa Jed 3rd = 3 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 12 Friendwithbenefits | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 12 Friendwithbenefits 2nd = 8 Pearl Heart 3rd = 4 King Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Beadman | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:27 | 1st = 7 Beadman 2nd = 1 Camray 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Dasher | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Dasher 2nd = 6 Noble Fantasy 3rd = 7 Belfast Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Galaxy | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:09 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Galaxy 2nd = 2 Another Snazza 3rd = 5 Shiraz Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Game Girl | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Game Girl 2nd = 6 Goldstar Jeanie 3rd = 5 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Rocky Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 11:51 | 1st = 1 Rocky Baxter 2nd = 3 Opawa Albie 3rd = 2 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Porshe | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 11:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Porshe 2nd = 5 Ketut 3rd = 8 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Opawa Wally | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 11:33 | 1st = 1 Opawa Wally 2nd = 2 Austin Wana 3rd = 10 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Pukeko Prowler | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 11:25 | 1st = 5 Pukeko Prowler 2nd = 4 Claretown Leroy 3rd = 3 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Toddys A Flyer | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 11:15 | 1st = 3 Toddys A Flyer 2nd = 5 Tepirita Panda 3rd = 4 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Beau | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 11:06 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Beau 2nd = 5 Homebush Crash 3rd = 7 Bublin Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Zulu Bro | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:57 | 1st = 3 Zulu Bro 2nd = 1 Vienna 3rd = 6 Joeys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Cuddles | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:48 | 1st = 1 Opawa Cuddles 2nd = 4 Smash Rumour 3rd = 2 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Tantos Whisper | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:40 | 1st = 2 Tantos Whisper 2nd = 1 Ellie Waves 3rd = 7 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Fleur Du Liys | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:30 | 1st = 5 Fleur Du Liys 2nd = 7 Unique Tilly 3rd = 2 Marbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Pukeko Express | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:21 | 1st = 7 Pukeko Express 2nd = 4 Hazzas Got Swag 3rd = 1 Peps Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Ohoka Hart | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:12 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Hart 2nd = 8 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 5 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Maxs Lad | ||
Tue Sep 17 2013 10:03 | 1st = 4 Maxs Lad 2nd = 8 Hazzas Lad 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Reverberate | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 23:47 | 1st = 3 Reverberate 2nd = 4 On Coin 3rd = 7 Sin City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Belucci | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Belucci 2nd = 8 Dark Passenger 3rd = 6 Dana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Yuzhno Im Spoilt | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 23:15 | 1st = 12 Yuzhno Im Spoilt 2nd = 9 Walter James 3rd = 3 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Celtic Coin 2nd = 3 Black Dymas 3rd = 6 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 7 Slava Monelli 3rd = 3 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Heavens Delight | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Heavens Delight 2nd = 2 Bledisloe 3rd = 6 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Bookkeeper | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Bookkeeper 2nd = 6 Xenos Bale 3rd = 1 Dede Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Wilma Bale | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Wilma Bale 2nd = 2 Massive Merv 3rd = 6 Longfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Luba Monelli 2nd = 1 Cetane 3rd = 7 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Oenjay Dancer | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Oenjay Dancer 2nd = 2 Magic Muzzle 3rd = 1 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Reil Quick | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Reil Quick 2nd = 2 Vaevenca 3rd = 6 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Cobra Bale | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:17 | 1st = 4 Cobra Bale 2nd = 8 Fun For All 3rd = 2 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Levi Judd | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Levi Judd 2nd = 5 Whatashambles 3rd = 4 Country Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:09 | 1st = 6 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 4 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 1 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Blue Giant | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Blue Giant 2nd = 2 Alpe Dhuez 3rd = 7 Proven Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Big Penske | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Big Penske 2nd = 7 Lurnea 3rd = 4 Little Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Starlight Rusty | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Starlight Rusty 2nd = 2 Kains Boy 3rd = 3 Featherfoot Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Royal Sprite | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Royal Sprite 2nd = 4 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 5 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 2 Shortys Delight 3rd = 8 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Jack Oriley | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Jack Oriley 2nd = 3 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Imincharge | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:45 | 1st = 10 Imincharge 2nd = 11 Arden Torres 3rd = 6 Miss Madoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Tomac Bale | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Tomac Bale 2nd = 8 Paw Licking 3rd = 2 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 4 Kim Keeping 3rd = 8 Immshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Chisnall | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:37 | 1st = 7 Chisnall 2nd = 9 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 10 Moonlight Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 1 Boyanna 3rd = 3 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Myslendi Bay | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Myslendi Bay 2nd = 1 Pilbra Sands Lombo 3rd = 11 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Allen Gordy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Gordy 2nd = 2 Bad Company 3rd = 3 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Mister Pepe | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Mister Pepe 2nd = 11 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 10 Lleyton H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Lachs Wish | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:21 | 1st = 8 Lachs Wish 2nd = 4 Marsovin 3rd = 1 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Peter Rocket | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Peter Rocket 2nd = 1 Hawk Alone 3rd = 5 Desalle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 The Black Lord | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 The Black Lord 2nd = 3 Off The Chain 3rd = 9 Modern Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Trendy Tia | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Trendy Tia 2nd = 8 Good Odds John 3rd = 1 Jacks Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 3 Pacific Cruza 3rd = 2 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Kestrel Coal | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Kestrel Coal 2nd = 1 Grand Son 3rd = 6 My Misty Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Lochinvar Sass | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Sass 2nd = 5 Dins Chappi 3rd = 3 Perfect Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 4 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 1 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Magnum Blast | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Magnum Blast 2nd = 1 Little Grey 3rd = 2 Odette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Mimicking | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Mimicking 2nd = 4 Set Sail South 3rd = 5 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Lightning Shark | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:52 | 1st = 9 Lightning Shark 2nd = 1 Pretty In Red 3rd = 7 Alongthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Heros Return | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:49 | 1st = 3 Heros Return 2nd = 8 Cracking Chain 3rd = 1 Get The Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Pink Whistle | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Pink Whistle 2nd = 3 Cheap Rush 3rd = 2 Mad Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 6 Double Bundy 3rd = 7 Im Dejazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Pacific Playboy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 1 Tate Gully Gold 3rd = 5 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Hello Good Bye | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 9 Collin Bale 3rd = 5 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Wind Driven | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Wind Driven 2nd = 9 Macmissile 3rd = 2 Better Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Lady Boomschukaluka | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Lady Boomschukaluka 2nd = 1 Capitol Drive 3rd = 12 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Mizaire | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Mizaire 2nd = 6 Jungle Warfare 3rd = 2 Slow As Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Le Rapide | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Le Rapide 2nd = 8 Kremlin 3rd = 9 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 2 Gradence 3rd = 3 Kaedens Kharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Cinnabar Star | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Cinnabar Star 2nd = 1 Fear This Miss 3rd = 3 Chief Whytecloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Franco Quarry | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Franco Quarry 2nd = 6 Silver Ranger 3rd = 5 Thomas Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Daintree Emperor | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 1 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 2 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Femme Fatale | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Femme Fatale 2nd = 8 Folk Tails 3rd = 7 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Beautide | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Beautide 2nd = 6 Leading Lavros 3rd = 1 Western Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Asbo | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:13 | 1st = 4 Asbo 2nd = 9 Baza Magoo 3rd = 8 Macca Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Lucks Changed | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Lucks Changed 2nd = 3 Grovebrook Boy 3rd = 4 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 3 Trigger Finger 3rd = 8 Wheres Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Alberto Contador | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Alberto Contador 2nd = 5 My Jellignite 3rd = 7 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 3 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 4 Jingling Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Mishkas Gift | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:59 | 1st = 5 Mishkas Gift 2nd = 6 Style It Right 3rd = 2 Sambuca Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Shadow Lane | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Shadow Lane 2nd = 1 Dashing Man 3rd = 3 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Hurricane Bardo | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Bardo 2nd = 9 No Wheels Touch 3rd = 3 Jewel Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 5 Aveross Mac 3rd = 4 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Slick em Son | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Slick em Son 2nd = 7 Maya Keroma 3rd = 8 Moonshine Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Superstar Magic | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Superstar Magic 2nd = 8 Grace The Ace 3rd = 1 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 3 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 4 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Jungle Clout | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Jungle Clout 2nd = 1 Regal Otara 3rd = 10 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Overlap | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Overlap 2nd = 5 Modern Slippa 3rd = 8 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Kaiser King | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Kaiser King 2nd = 1 Diamond Of Hope 3rd = 6 Cosmic Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Koopers Crown | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Koopers Crown 2nd = 2 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 8 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Where On Earth | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Where On Earth 2nd = 7 Linski 3rd = 1 Premier Hotpants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Weekend Rustler | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 12 Weekend Rustler 2nd = 4 Gohardorgohome 3rd = 2 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Black Assegai | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Black Assegai 2nd = 6 Go Go Gail 3rd = 7 Sonnys Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Apollo Reign | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Apollo Reign 2nd = 1 Calm Model 3rd = 5 Off My Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Macoreka | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Macoreka 2nd = 7 Big Rave 3rd = 1 Kalden Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Go Go Shikari | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Go Go Shikari 2nd = 7 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 2 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Pedro On Tap | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Pedro On Tap 2nd = 3 Mr Burchmore 3rd = 1 Royal Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Master Joy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Master Joy 2nd = 1 Shez All Magic 3rd = 2 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Oxley Major | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Oxley Major 2nd = 2 Lucky Im Black 3rd = 6 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Wild Oates | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Wild Oates 2nd = 2 Elvis 3rd = 9 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 3 Midnight Touch | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Midnight Touch 2nd = 7 Dastardly 3rd = 4 Builder OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Amity Flame | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Amity Flame 2nd = 7 Turkoglu 3rd = 2 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 12 Maharaja Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 12 Maharaja Lombo 2nd = 11 Die Tryin 3rd = 9 Ryans Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Two Ells | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Two Ells 2nd = 7 Eyefull 3rd = 5 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Washies Chance | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Washies Chance 2nd = 3 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 4 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Ay Grade | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Ay Grade 2nd = 6 Booze Hound 3rd = 7 Shearas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Alvares | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Alvares 2nd = 3 Helena Miss 3rd = 10 State Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Perfect Sign | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Perfect Sign 2nd = 3 Chickies Boy 3rd = 2 Rookie Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 El Diva | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 El Diva 2nd = 8 Dr Ruby 3rd = 1 Vee For Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Ive Gottalife | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 8 Marshal Dale 3rd = 4 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Eiffel In Love | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 3 Packer Tanga 3rd = 4 Miss Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 9 The Factor | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:34 | 1st = 9 The Factor 2nd = 7 Brimarvi Magic 3rd = 3 Huracan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Saucy Vision 2nd = 8 Eaglehurst 3rd = 4 Billy Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Im All Show | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:27 | 1st = 5 Im All Show 2nd = 2 Shes Pinkalicious 3rd = 10 Three Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 1 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 3 Noaki Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Mister Pinjarra | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Mister Pinjarra 2nd = 5 Gifted Royal 3rd = 6 Quads On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Im A Pedro | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 Im A Pedro 2nd = 4 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 3 Gibbonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Riahgrand | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:18 | 1st = 4 Riahgrand 2nd = 2 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 5 Courting Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 When We Were Kings | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:15 | 1st = 12 When We Were Kings 2nd = 10 New Time 3rd = 11 Tax A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Avonnova | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Avonnova 2nd = 4 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 7 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Deutronium | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:09 | 1st = 7 Deutronium 2nd = 3 Pattie Phevos 3rd = 6 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Choice Falcon | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:05 | 1st = 11 Choice Falcon 2nd = 2 Chal Fire 3rd = 13 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 18:03 | 1st = 4 Tigress Ally 2nd = 5 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 2 Ready To Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Well To Do Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:58 | 1st = 9 Well To Do Lombo 2nd = 3 Street Meets 3rd = 8 Special Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 9 Reprisal | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:55 | 1st = 9 Reprisal 2nd = 2 Greatwall Of China 3rd = 14 Smart Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 4 Salute The Wind 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Candy Queen | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:48 | 1st = 7 Candy Queen 2nd = 2 Jed Black 3rd = 8 Impatient Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Jays Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Jays Spirit 2nd = 7 Codgers Girl 3rd = 3 North Ontario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:43 | 1st = 4 The King Of Swing 2nd = 5 Oh Eye See 3rd = 1 Brick Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Admirals Order | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Admirals Order 2nd = 4 Quick Thoughts 3rd = 5 Redangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Red Blast | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Red Blast 2nd = 3 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 2 Verdello Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Northern Line | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Northern Line 2nd = 9 Scots Legacy 3rd = 5 Smart Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Western Mail | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Western Mail 2nd = 1 Libbiemack 3rd = 10 Ezi Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Surprise Gift | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:29 | 1st = 1 Surprise Gift 2nd = 8 Erroneous 3rd = 5 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Waikiki Lea | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Waikiki Lea 2nd = 1 Davettes Dynasty 3rd = 2 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Open Heart | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:23 | 1st = 11 Open Heart 2nd = 7 Lombo Mini Lamouch 3rd = 8 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Vansumic | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:18 | 1st = 9 Vansumic 2nd = 10 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 8 Victoria May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Fui Fui | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:13 | 1st = 6 Fui Fui 2nd = 1 Just Enzo 3rd = 9 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 6 Lookatim Go | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:12 | 1st = 6 Lookatim Go 2nd = 1 Billestrini 3rd = 3 Don Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Alchemys Eight | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Alchemys Eight 2nd = 6 Debeersonus 3rd = 12 Sava Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Arrikool | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Arrikool 2nd = 2 Live In Doubt 3rd = 3 Mancho Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 True Gold | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 True Gold 2nd = 5 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 9 Black Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Winning Glory | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Winning Glory 2nd = 5 Less Is More 3rd = 9 Euryale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 1 Little Critter | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Little Critter 2nd = 9 Born To The Manor 3rd = 3 Royal Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 3 Kentucky Dreaming | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Kentucky Dreaming 2nd = 1 Apollo Bay 3rd = 15 Almighty Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 The Storeman | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 The Storeman 2nd = 11 Congo 3rd = 2 Manicero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Full View | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Full View 2nd = 1 Acropolis 3rd = 8 Zataglio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 6 Octavia | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Octavia 2nd = 11 A Time For Julia 3rd = 9 Oriental Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Brigadoon Legend | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Brigadoon Legend 2nd = 7 Freerocker 3rd = 3 Miamley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 7 Starline Porsche | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Starline Porsche 2nd = 2 Tower Of Lonhro 3rd = 8 Stone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 11 Why Not You 3rd = 1 Charmed Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Birchley | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Birchley 2nd = 1 Magnificent Seven 3rd = 3 Elusive Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Tiger Pete | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Tiger Pete 2nd = 13 Times Are Changing 3rd = 9 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Lilliburlero | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Lilliburlero 2nd = 13 Song And Laughter 3rd = 5 Hoybell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 3 Sonro | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Sonro 2nd = 1 Produced 3rd = 12 Mrs Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Bona Fides | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 Bona Fides 2nd = 3 Fosseding Barnes 3rd = 9 Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Heart Of Many | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 13 Heart Of Many 2nd = 3 My Quilter 3rd = 10 Got Unders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Filomena | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Filomena 2nd = 10 Salut The Solution 3rd = 1 Strong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Thy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Thy 2nd = 4 Thats The One 3rd = 3 Dany The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Torero | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Torero 2nd = 11 Rock Beauty 3rd = 4 Ritzys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 5 Pribyl | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Pribyl 2nd = 2 Im Called Earl 3rd = 3 Plain Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Beware Of Thestorm | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Beware Of Thestorm 2nd = 2 Rich Pride 3rd = 5 Starkiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Warrego Melody | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Warrego Melody 2nd = 4 Powlett 3rd = 3 Ready To Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Pure Glamour | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Pure Glamour 2nd = 1 Grand Crusade 3rd = 10 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Va Pensiero | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Va Pensiero 2nd = 9 Cluster 3rd = 7 Windjammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 3 Danz Citi | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Danz Citi 3rd = 2 Areteare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Sorisam | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Sorisam 2nd = 2 Liveforthemoment 3rd = 4 Bon Genre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 8 Volkhere 3rd = 12 Regular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 13 Commandette | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 13 Commandette 2nd = 8 Steptorio 3rd = 10 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 Puissance De Lune | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Puissance De Lune 2nd = 9 Ajeeb 3rd = 1 Second Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Mr Zoolander | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Zoolander 2nd = 5 Kristrom 3rd = 6 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Riobresa | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Riobresa 2nd = 4 Steel Business 3rd = 11 Heeza Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Whittens Delight | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Whittens Delight 2nd = 6 Wings On Her Feet 3rd = 4 Bellchuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Steel Almighty | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Steel Almighty 2nd = 9 More Magic 3rd = 6 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Velrosso | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Velrosso 2nd = 2 Catkins 3rd = 9 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 1 De Belin | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 De Belin 2nd = 2 Zarlu 3rd = 4 Maximizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 St James Gate | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 St James Gate 2nd = 1 Rickelva 3rd = 5 Ricks Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Toms Luck | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 11 Toms Luck 2nd = 12 Shazzle Pazzle 3rd = 9 Royal Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Country Hustle | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Country Hustle 2nd = 1 Foreign News 3rd = 9 King Of Comedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Kiss A Rose | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Kiss A Rose 2nd = 3 Metastasio 3rd = 12 Chloe In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 8 Kapsboy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:36 | 1st = 8 Kapsboy 2nd = 1 Storming The Tower 3rd = 11 Hollywood Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Power Keeper | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Power Keeper 2nd = 1 Hot Testa 3rd = 7 Lolas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Honour 2nd = 3 Little Larrikin 3rd = 4 Revy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Glaneuse | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Glaneuse 2nd = 5 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 8 Sahara Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 2 Midnight Shimmer 3rd = 8 Sanctitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Photon Willie | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Photon Willie 2nd = 7 Micalong 3rd = 10 Magic In The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 6 My Buddy Ripper | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 My Buddy Ripper 2nd = 2 Combine 3rd = 11 Lotus Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 10 Stone In His Shoe | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:12 | 1st = 10 Stone In His Shoe 2nd = 6 Ebony Flight 3rd = 3 Tarago Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Cuddlesome | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Cuddlesome 2nd = 6 Gotta Be Lucky 3rd = 5 Flying Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Perplexity | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Perplexity 2nd = 8 Champagnelifestyle 3rd = 12 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Safeguard | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Safeguard 2nd = 2 Fast N Rocking 3rd = 6 Hill Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 1 Bachelor Zeel | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:56 | 1st = 1 Bachelor Zeel 2nd = 6 Keepit 3rd = 8 Dancing On Tables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Courtz Boy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Courtz Boy 2nd = 7 Seriously Ready 3rd = 3 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Zaman | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Zaman 2nd = 4 Jervois 3rd = 5 Rabbuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Blurred Vision | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Blurred Vision 2nd = 4 Tenby Lady 3rd = 10 Empress Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 7 Marchello | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Marchello 2nd = 2 Wise Ozzie 3rd = 5 Hammerem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 4 The Bronx | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:37 | 1st = 4 The Bronx 2nd = 3 Neat Feat 3rd = 2 Interchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Escoffier | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Escoffier 2nd = 1 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 2 Spechenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Brook Road | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Brook Road 2nd = 5 Caught In The Act 3rd = 1 Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Hanks | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hanks 2nd = 8 Bells Of Troy 3rd = 5 Anagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Postmans Daughter | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:21 | 1st = 7 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 6 Xanadu 3rd = 5 Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Kalas Belle | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Kalas Belle 2nd = 8 Telegram 3rd = 1 You Win Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 St Fraser | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 St Fraser 2nd = 4 Impulse Buy 3rd = 5 Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Honorius | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Honorius 2nd = 7 Soledad 3rd = 5 Lunayir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Katherine Gorge | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:02 | 1st = 5 Katherine Gorge 2nd = 6 Viva La Cent 3rd = 4 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Tornado Miss | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tornado Miss 2nd = 1 Secret Harmony 3rd = 2 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Gamblestown | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Gamblestown 2nd = 10 Ultimate Glory 3rd = 1 Libertys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Pakal | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Pakal 2nd = 4 Alpha Proxima 3rd = 7 Brians Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 13 Seams Like Magic | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:46 | 1st = 13 Seams Like Magic 2nd = 3 Celtic Star 3rd = 4 Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Adorabubble | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Adorabubble 2nd = 7 Hi Mackay 3rd = 9 Star Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Kushadasi | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Kushadasi 2nd = 7 Flask 3rd = 5 Our Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Aussies Love Sport | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Aussies Love Sport 2nd = 8 Happy Clapper 3rd = 1 Kirov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Grey Assignment | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Grey Assignment 2nd = 2 Double Impact 3rd = 3 Ferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Rockford | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Rockford 2nd = 3 Miss Twin Peaks 3rd = 2 Liamena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Textn Hurley | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Textn Hurley 2nd = 5 Bia Diamond 3rd = 1 Imoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Starletton | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:10 | 1st = 7 Starletton 2nd = 12 Neptune Palace 3rd = 14 Flame Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Mr Knowitall | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Knowitall 2nd = 2 Airman 3rd = 6 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 5 Roll With Pulse | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 11:40 | 1st = 5 Roll With Pulse 2nd = 14 Princess Holly 3rd = 4 Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 8 Go Paddy | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 11:10 | 1st = 8 Go Paddy 2nd = 7 Fair Fleet 3rd = 1 Wattle Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Master Ip | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 10:40 | 1st = 5 Master Ip 2nd = 3 Hydrogen 3rd = 10 Sir Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 7 Chapinta | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 10:10 | 1st = 7 Chapinta 2nd = 8 Palm Island 3rd = 6 Natsinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Belarus Babe | ||
Sat Aug 17 2013 0:07 | 1st = 7 Belarus Babe 2nd = 6 Life Warming 3rd = 5 No More Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Downunder Doll | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Downunder Doll 2nd = 7 Black Jet 3rd = 4 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 23:27 | 1st = 6 Dark Media 2nd = 1 Buggles 3rd = 4 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Brooks Doll | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Brooks Doll 2nd = 2 Freeway Angel 3rd = 1 Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Lightning Bug 2nd = 8 Royal Roman 3rd = 3 Gypsy Lee Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Pellew | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Pellew 2nd = 4 Freeway Fame 3rd = 3 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Stylish Shazz | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 1 Frimpong 3rd = 6 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Bullbar Jeanne | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Bullbar Jeanne 2nd = 5 Get Up Sally 3rd = 7 Vila Joya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Black Enigma 2nd = 6 Frantic Fusion 3rd = 3 Diamond Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Black Cadel | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:17 | 1st = 4 Black Cadel 2nd = 6 Bacardo 3rd = 8 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Mizaire | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:11 | 1st = 10 Mizaire 2nd = 3 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 4 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Topolad | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Topolad 2nd = 6 Boris The Red 3rd = 7 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 10 Red Riverbed | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 22:00 | 1st = 10 Red Riverbed 2nd = 5 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 7 Pirates Plunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Black Vegas | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Black Vegas 2nd = 3 Transparent 3rd = 8 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Miss Mohican | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:53 | 1st = 6 Miss Mohican 2nd = 7 Determined Speed 3rd = 2 Halloween Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Shifty Mifty | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 6 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 4 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 10 Warm Welcome | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:43 | 1st = 10 Warm Welcome 2nd = 7 Platinum Cause 3rd = 1 Funk To Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 All Black Jack | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 All Black Jack 2nd = 4 Viktor Krum 3rd = 1 Apatchy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Cels Fear | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Cels Fear 2nd = 2 Smiling Joker 3rd = 5 Galileo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Drunken Desire | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Drunken Desire 2nd = 6 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 7 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Five Hammers | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Five Hammers 2nd = 3 Shes Our Caviar 3rd = 2 My Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Igor Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Igor Monelli 2nd = 3 West On Delta 3rd = 1 Wynburn Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Dyna Dieter | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 6 El Grover 3rd = 9 Zorko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Tormented | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:13 | 1st = 8 Tormented 2nd = 1 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 2 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Flaming Diva | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Flaming Diva 2nd = 6 Swans Twelve 3rd = 7 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Destini Shadow | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Destini Shadow 2nd = 2 Shes Historic 3rd = 7 Whirl Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Mr Preston | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Preston 2nd = 2 Fantastic Four 3rd = 3 Quizzy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 Narkoola | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Narkoola 2nd = 7 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 9 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Derby Ghost | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Derby Ghost 2nd = 2 Ronald Weasley 3rd = 7 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Amorita | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Amorita 2nd = 1 Muffins Ninja 3rd = 8 Dana Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Cammys Star | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Cammys Star 2nd = 2 Bossy Emily 3rd = 4 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Kind And Gentle | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:49 | 1st = 2 Kind And Gentle 2nd = 3 Platinum Order 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Romani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Infinite Wish | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Infinite Wish 2nd = 7 Surfonic 3rd = 2 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Crack of Dawn | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Crack of Dawn 2nd = 8 Gold Buccaneer 3rd = 3 Temperate King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Santastic Princess | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Santastic Princess 2nd = 2 Pullabookaprincess 3rd = 8 Wandary Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Unexplained | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Unexplained 2nd = 3 He Went Off 3rd = 6 Osti Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Surf The Channel 2nd = 7 Lois Faye 3rd = 2 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Stormin Shambi | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Stormin Shambi 2nd = 7 Mikella 3rd = 6 Mayfield Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Eastwood Ember | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Eastwood Ember 2nd = 10 Patos Wallet 3rd = 2 The Numbers Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Inner Sanctum | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Inner Sanctum 2nd = 3 Sassy Woman 3rd = 8 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Slick em Son | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Slick em Son 2nd = 8 Mac Caviar 3rd = 3 Future Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Rowan Franco | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Rowan Franco 2nd = 2 Modern Gold 3rd = 3 Scottish Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 8 Amy Special 3rd = 4 Holly Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Alana Vale | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Alana Vale 2nd = 4 As If 3rd = 3 Crescent Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Charles Glen | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Charles Glen 2nd = 3 High On Dreams 3rd = 5 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Lolly Bale | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Lolly Bale 2nd = 2 Coolan Queen 3rd = 8 Deano Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Dawn Knows Best | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dawn Knows Best 2nd = 2 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 3 Wild Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 12 Ona Happy Note | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 12 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 3 Fakeitgood 3rd = 2 Fineandsunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Up There Herbie | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Up There Herbie 2nd = 3 Santas Serena 3rd = 1 Screaming Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Fear Hardy 2nd = 6 Spartan Speed 3rd = 1 Run Ryan Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Certainly James | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Certainly James 2nd = 1 Master Wizard 3rd = 3 Got That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Proven Urban | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Proven Urban 2nd = 6 Towbar Teddy 3rd = 2 Wheres Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Scouts Gold | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Scouts Gold 2nd = 4 Knockas Return 3rd = 7 Soaring Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Chloes Venture | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Chloes Venture 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 8 Sherry Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Spaniard | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Spaniard 2nd = 8 Buzz Torque 3rd = 1 Celtic Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Quasi | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Quasi 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Flyer 3rd = 6 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 8 Spokeswoman | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Spokeswoman 2nd = 11 Rogers Passion 3rd = 6 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Wiccan Ways | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Wiccan Ways 2nd = 2 Suarez 3rd = 6 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Cool Joe | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cool Joe 2nd = 3 Cool Katie 3rd = 5 Pashwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Brandii Hangover | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Brandii Hangover 2nd = 1 Mayzee Sunrise 3rd = 3 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Cruiser Sunday | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Cruiser Sunday 2nd = 5 Lizooka 3rd = 8 Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Spring Money | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Spring Money 2nd = 3 Tarawi April 3rd = 2 El Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Outlaw | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:11 | 1st = 3 Outlaw 2nd = 6 Grin For Miss 3rd = 9 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Kaydens Mickey | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Kaydens Mickey 2nd = 4 Arvos Echo 3rd = 8 Royal Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Champness Gal | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:06 | 1st = 2 Champness Gal 2nd = 7 Rhumbar Mirage 3rd = 8 Torkin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Blacker Than Black | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 Blacker Than Black 2nd = 10 Just Knew 3rd = 12 Givemeaspell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Piero | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Piero 2nd = 2 Naties Girl 3rd = 10 Lively Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Drawing Dead | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Drawing Dead 2nd = 3 Peckham Pouncer 3rd = 5 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Noondah Prince | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Noondah Prince 2nd = 1 Blissfull Leader 3rd = 8 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Zipping Josh | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Zipping Josh 2nd = 6 Take Them On 3rd = 7 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 1 Beth Shannon 3rd = 6 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:43 | 1st = 6 Gavin Callah 2nd = 1 Toots 3rd = 7 Highly Respected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Fairly Wild | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 14 Fairly Wild 2nd = 2 Luwian 3rd = 7 Paramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 6 Snippys Silky 3rd = 3 King Tzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 12 Innocent Vance | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 12 Innocent Vance 2nd = 9 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 2 Mumma Mia Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Gracious Jake | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:29 | 1st = 6 Gracious Jake 2nd = 4 Im Caracas 3rd = 1 Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Get The Mod | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Get The Mod 2nd = 2 Moonshine Crash 3rd = 3 Irish Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Free Advice | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Free Advice 2nd = 1 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 8 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Larkhill Locky | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Larkhill Locky 2nd = 8 Uki Sheila 3rd = 4 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Mummas Boy Red | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Mummas Boy Red 2nd = 1 Ima Pleasure 3rd = 8 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 First Aid Kit | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 First Aid Kit 2nd = 6 My Sister 3rd = 3 Elite Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Closing Time | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Closing Time 2nd = 5 Synoptic 3rd = 1 Profound Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Token Shadow | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Token Shadow 2nd = 7 Youre Up Les 3rd = 1 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Barra Time | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Barra Time 2nd = 9 Casual Paddy 3rd = 2 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Muchos Respectos | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Muchos Respectos 2nd = 6 The Thief 3rd = 1 Reflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Oozing Power | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Oozing Power 2nd = 4 Mister Elegant 3rd = 10 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Avondale Porche | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Avondale Porche 2nd = 7 Super Colossal 3rd = 4 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Rowan Delight | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Rowan Delight 2nd = 11 Fictional Hero 3rd = 9 Happy Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Coco Benz | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Coco Benz 2nd = 1 Fear No More 3rd = 2 Tuscany Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Packnplenty | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:37 | 1st = 9 Packnplenty 2nd = 6 Whispering Lass 3rd = 5 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Trendy Tia | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Trendy Tia 2nd = 3 Blayney 3rd = 6 Good Odds John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Toppers Halo | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Toppers Halo 2nd = 6 Black Carat 3rd = 13 Sarabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 White Hornet | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:26 | 1st = 6 White Hornet 2nd = 10 Passing Pause 3rd = 4 Rare Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Ernie Barrasso | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Ernie Barrasso 2nd = 6 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 5 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Spartan Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 10 Bel Sir 3rd = 2 Into The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Jimmy Fly High | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:16 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Fly High 2nd = 2 Regal Gate 3rd = 1 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Artoc | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Artoc 2nd = 8 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 1 Motu Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 General Bacon | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:06 | 1st = 4 General Bacon 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 7 Rossi Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Satin Sea | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Satin Sea 2nd = 1 Tunza Kisses 3rd = 8 Haresa Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Kaedens Kharm | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Kaedens Kharm 2nd = 1 Cosmic Will 3rd = 5 Bluejay Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 15 Metallica | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 15 Metallica 2nd = 8 Days Like These 3rd = 13 Verscene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 2 Rock On Rennie | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:48 | 1st = 2 Rock On Rennie 2nd = 10 Devasent 3rd = 13 Cacophony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mungunyah | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Mungunyah 2nd = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 8 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Mango Mojito | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Mango Mojito 2nd = 3 More Bubbly 3rd = 6 Risky Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 8 Photon Willie | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Photon Willie 2nd = 5 Target In Sight 3rd = 10 Breakfast In Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Codys Luck | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Codys Luck 2nd = 2 Civil Matter 3rd = 1 Vegas Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 11 Lifesaver Lady 3rd = 6 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 14 St Andrews | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:28 | 1st = 14 St Andrews 2nd = 5 Jacquetta 3rd = 10 Shadow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Summers Senor | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Summers Senor 2nd = 5 King Tutt 3rd = 1 Francois Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Bubba Ray Dudley | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Bubba Ray Dudley 2nd = 6 Crimson Star 3rd = 2 Bob Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Ritza Liam | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Ritza Liam 2nd = 2 Mainbrace 3rd = 3 Asteroid Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Gold Flight | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 Gold Flight 2nd = 8 Just Hoping 3rd = 2 Knight Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 1 Green Ginger 3rd = 3 Straying Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Hot Genetics | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Hot Genetics 2nd = 3 Rumble Style 3rd = 7 Fawn Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 The Last General | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:03 | 1st = 7 The Last General 2nd = 4 Another Bay 3rd = 8 A City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Fast And Sexy | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Fast And Sexy 2nd = 4 Two Blue 3rd = 7 Helvetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Laurie Lachlan | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Laurie Lachlan 2nd = 1 Head Tuner 3rd = 6 Long Gully Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Moonshine Taylah | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Taylah 2nd = 4 Amanda Miss 3rd = 7 Emilys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Another Elsu | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Another Elsu 3rd = 5 The Black Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 The Binder | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 The Binder 3rd = 5 The Black Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 1 Britaila Kate | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Britaila Kate 2nd = 6 Darlin Jules 3rd = 9 Mareeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Little Sizzler | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Little Sizzler 2nd = 7 Panpan 3rd = 8 Rising Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Springvale Cosmo | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:39 | 1st = 7 Springvale Cosmo 2nd = 3 One So Blue 3rd = 6 Zipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Saffron Ice | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Saffron Ice 2nd = 1 Cool Rascal Kidz 3rd = 3 Got Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Miss Radler | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:33 | 1st = 10 Miss Radler 2nd = 4 Endless Time 3rd = 8 Cortona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Gimme Some Savings | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:28 | 1st = 5 Gimme Some Savings 2nd = 3 Rich Pride 3rd = 4 Sturgis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Magic Hondo | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Magic Hondo 2nd = 8 Allen Jayden 3rd = 7 Myalla Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Frisky Albert | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Frisky Albert 2nd = 9 Fine Gold 3rd = 2 Presidium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Kanjistar | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Kanjistar 2nd = 10 Syncopated 3rd = 14 Rastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Speed Chick | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Speed Chick 2nd = 2 Highly Advanced 3rd = 3 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Pink Diamond Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Pink Diamond Lombo 2nd = 9 Lombo Krista Bella 3rd = 7 Krisney Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Wind Wand | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Wind Wand 2nd = 4 Pure Whisper 3rd = 11 Masterful Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Storm Of Mayhem | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Storm Of Mayhem 2nd = 8 Make A Cuppa 3rd = 4 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 8 Phantom Brew | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Phantom Brew 2nd = 4 Half His Luck 3rd = 3 Flying Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Lektra Wren | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Lektra Wren 2nd = 6 Butterfly Bandit 3rd = 4 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 King Casanova | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 King Casanova 2nd = 1 Quokka 3rd = 9 Madam Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Wicked Secrets | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Wicked Secrets 2nd = 6 Falpollo 3rd = 2 Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Sir Gazza | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sir Gazza 2nd = 8 Bandito 3rd = 1 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Posen | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:46 | 1st = 6 Posen 2nd = 4 Hirafu 3rd = 3 Bobs A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Letchworth | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Letchworth 2nd = 5 Sheniyan 3rd = 9 Wine N Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Chang | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Chang 2nd = 7 Body Power 3rd = 4 Totally Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Broadway Playboy | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 7 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 2 Golden Life 3rd = 1 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Fractions | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Fractions 2nd = 2 Merryanna 3rd = 4 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Get Around Him | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Get Around Him 2nd = 3 La Duke 3rd = 6 Aussie Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 7 Cash Caddy | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Cash Caddy 2nd = 4 Seven Cities 3rd = 1 Am I French |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Wired For Sound | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Wired For Sound 2nd = 4 Sheza Diva 3rd = 2 Eryn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Thateldo | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Thateldo 2nd = 14 Midnight Shimmer 3rd = 9 De Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Dreamy Jayda | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Dreamy Jayda 2nd = 8 Storm In 3rd = 3 Alphabet Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 7 Lemerio | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Lemerio 2nd = 2 Krafayis 3rd = 3 Meadows Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Tipperary Man | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Tipperary Man 2nd = 5 Nikki Cee 3rd = 4 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Low Expectation | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Low Expectation 2nd = 3 Ringwood Magic 3rd = 4 Coopers Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Empress Elect | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:08 | 1st = 6 Empress Elect 2nd = 2 Danas Best 3rd = 8 Accompny Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Call Me Callahan | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Call Me Callahan 2nd = 3 Allen Nathan 3rd = 6 Miss Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Tawonga South | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Tawonga South 2nd = 3 Sunwhiz 3rd = 5 Lord Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Moment To Remember | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:58 | 1st = 4 Moment To Remember 2nd = 3 Dane Princess 3rd = 7 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Rhode House | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:54 | 1st = 7 Rhode House 2nd = 4 Jamo Connection 3rd = 2 Im In Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 8 Outback Ranger | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Outback Ranger 2nd = 16 Bellasinga 3rd = 7 Foreign Embassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Nitro Ranga | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Nitro Ranga 2nd = 5 Maybe A Flirt 3rd = 2 Joe Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 1 Snave | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Snave 2nd = 10 Manaia Rose 3rd = 6 Snow Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 2 Moonlight Forest | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Moonlight Forest 2nd = 1 Loudanzo 3rd = 4 Alabama Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Wonder Whiz | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Wonder Whiz 2nd = 2 Were Hoping 3rd = 3 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Minh Khai | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Minh Khai 2nd = 7 To Dubawi Go 3rd = 1 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Surreal Dreamer | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Surreal Dreamer 2nd = 1 Tenfour 3rd = 8 Dee Jay Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Lanalicious | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:26 | 1st = 4 Lanalicious 2nd = 1 Executive Power 3rd = 6 Billenco King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Wills Choice | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Wills Choice 2nd = 12 Tornado Miss 3rd = 7 Anonymiss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Mammy Brown | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Mammy Brown 2nd = 1 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 5 My Lil Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Maya Keroma | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Maya Keroma 2nd = 7 Take You There 3rd = 1 Belron Wattle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 11 Kansas | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 11 Kansas 2nd = 5 Wild Erp 3rd = 2 Mr Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Wainui Prince | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Wainui Prince 2nd = 9 Mean Sleak 3rd = 4 Hug A Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 8 Tudor Armov | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Tudor Armov 2nd = 2 Pistolier 3rd = 7 Too Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Hot King Cole | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:03 | 1st = 6 Hot King Cole 2nd = 7 Azure Dreams 3rd = 1 Dum Diddly Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Oxley Major | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:02 | 1st = 1 Oxley Major 2nd = 4 Black Jaca 3rd = 8 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Johnny Ritza | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ritza 2nd = 4 Avatar Kist 3rd = 9 Ricky Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Stocky | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:58 | 1st = 2 Stocky 2nd = 5 Pirandello 3rd = 9 Supreme Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:48 | 1st = 1 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 3 Give em Curry 3rd = 7 Cosmic Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Calm Rita | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Calm Rita 2nd = 3 Black Mercedes 3rd = 9 Mr Big Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Allen Gizmo | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:44 | 1st = 1 Allen Gizmo 2nd = 2 Ollie Bale 3rd = 8 Fourth Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 10 Une Momento | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:40 | 1st = 10 Une Momento 2nd = 12 Southern Road 3rd = 14 Salty Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Chill Bill | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Chill Bill 2nd = 4 Kati Cat 3rd = 9 Sir Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 7 Ode To Caitlin | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Ode To Caitlin 2nd = 5 Song Of The Sands 3rd = 3 Clubs Are Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Bigtime Tip | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:28 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 8 Mi Ti Pa 3rd = 3 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Tonk | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:27 | 1st = 2 Tonk 2nd = 3 Empire Allen 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Euphonic | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:13 | 1st = 5 Euphonic 2nd = 1 Dashing Supreme 3rd = 9 More Than Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Sydenham Opal | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Sydenham Opal 2nd = 1 Another Street 3rd = 7 Homebush Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Dyna Beth | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:09 | 1st = 4 Dyna Beth 2nd = 6 Prue Bale 3rd = 3 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 11 Flawlessly | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:05 | 1st = 11 Flawlessly 2nd = 2 Brothers Bent 3rd = 6 Prince Kilkarlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Get Out Of It | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Get Out Of It 2nd = 5 Port Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Call the Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Another Snazza | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:52 | 1st = 4 Another Snazza 2nd = 2 Working Waikato 3rd = 6 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Fastnet Heart | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:38 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Heart 2nd = 3 Lady De Retz 3rd = 8 Timeless Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Noaki Hurricane | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:34 | 1st = 8 Noaki Hurricane 2nd = 5 Armistice Day 3rd = 4 Cognac Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 9 Longma | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:30 | 1st = 9 Longma 2nd = 3 Ladonia 3rd = 10 Berrichon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Imagunakepa | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:25 | 1st = 4 Imagunakepa 2nd = 8 Madison Ave 3rd = 10 Sweet Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Im A Catch | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:17 | 1st = 1 Im A Catch 2nd = 8 Uno Orange 3rd = 4 Jager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Danapaise | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 Danapaise 2nd = 11 Speck Of Gold 3rd = 12 Super Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Tepirita Tuiteka | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Tuiteka 2nd = 2 Another Another 3rd = 6 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Shame On You | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 10:50 | 1st = 1 Shame On You 2nd = 4 Burnt Orange 3rd = 6 Polar Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Tepirita Jazil | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Jazil 2nd = 5 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 2 Groovy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Joyville | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 10:24 | 1st = 3 Joyville 2nd = 4 Another Stone 3rd = 1 Springstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 6 Manacor | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 10:15 | 1st = 6 Manacor 2nd = 7 Lucky Ruby 3rd = 1 Hold The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Another Drink | ||
Wed Jul 17 2013 10:04 | 1st = 8 Another Drink 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Glory 3rd = 3 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Whos Talking | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 Whos Talking 2nd = 8 Yankee Al 3rd = 3 Starlena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Ride The Rails | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ride The Rails 2nd = 3 Crump 3rd = 1 Dyna Ezeki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Pendle Beri | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Pendle Beri 2nd = 1 Megalith 3rd = 8 Exo Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Creative Ice | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Creative Ice 2nd = 9 Cosmic Station 3rd = 8 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Moonshine Moss | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Moss 2nd = 4 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 2 Queen Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Pink Vapour | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Pink Vapour 2nd = 2 Media Ban 3rd = 3 Lachlan Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Sik Em Max | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Sik Em Max 2nd = 3 Classy Maldini 3rd = 8 Its Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Hilltop Snow | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 22:02 | 1st = 8 Hilltop Snow 2nd = 2 Crystal Hero 3rd = 3 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Tadmore Dunoon | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Tadmore Dunoon 2nd = 4 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 2 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Obee One | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:54 | 1st = 7 Obee One 2nd = 2 Zipping Turbo 3rd = 4 Shadows Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Gold Affair Two | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 7 Corridor 3rd = 3 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Big Dac | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Big Dac 2nd = 1 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 8 Sooty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mark Of Love | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Mark Of Love 2nd = 4 Daryl Bale 3rd = 5 Ninjas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Terror Time | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:36 | 1st = 7 Terror Time 2nd = 3 Lashing Jill 3rd = 2 Cheetah Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Tifi For Me | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:33 | 1st = 2 Tifi For Me 2nd = 1 Proven Stellar 3rd = 7 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Denersur | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Denersur 2nd = 2 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 7 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Nice Mover | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:26 | 1st = 1 Nice Mover 2nd = 4 Might Be Me 3rd = 2 Before Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Templeton Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Templeton Dancer 2nd = 1 Ava Leefull 3rd = 7 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Shes All Class 2nd = 8 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 3 Enfield Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Buster Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Buster Shiraz 2nd = 6 Party Monster 3rd = 5 Cosmic Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Take You There | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Take You There 2nd = 10 Solar Storm 3rd = 7 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Dashiki Trick | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Dashiki Trick 2nd = 1 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 6 Rylees Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 21:02 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 4 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 5 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 2 Queen Ahmose 3rd = 1 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Gotta Problem | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Gotta Problem 2nd = 2 Nothings To Good 3rd = 3 Miss Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Coup De Main | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Coup De Main 2nd = 2 Tams Wish 3rd = 7 Feels Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 King Koda | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 King Koda 2nd = 8 Stay The Night 3rd = 1 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Goezee | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Goezee 2nd = 2 Ramas Courage 3rd = 3 Power Of Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Sugar Bullet | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Sugar Bullet 2nd = 3 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 2 Foley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 4 Part Time Pete 3rd = 5 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Hardaway Raider | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 1 Beau Kahn 3rd = 3 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Be Up | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Be Up 2nd = 6 Coup Detat 3rd = 8 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Witherens Rose | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:26 | 1st = 4 Witherens Rose 2nd = 3 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Wats Foxy | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Wats Foxy 2nd = 7 Rustic Sunrise 3rd = 1 Gold Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 7 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 8 Pinto Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Cashel Cormac | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:14 | 1st = 9 Cashel Cormac 2nd = 1 Den Helder 3rd = 4 Kenneth Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Tarzan Luke | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 5 Spring Columbia 3rd = 3 Zipping Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Turkoglu | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Turkoglu 2nd = 1 Break Oday 3rd = 4 Bellas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Savanna Cruiser | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:06 | 1st = 7 Savanna Cruiser 2nd = 6 Bella Voyage 3rd = 2 Lady Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Emerley Lover | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 20:02 | 1st = 7 Emerley Lover 2nd = 2 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 4 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Feraro Frugal | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Feraro Frugal 2nd = 2 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 6 Cupcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Ottey | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Ottey 2nd = 6 Mainbrace 3rd = 3 Heza Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Magic Muzzle | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:51 | 1st = 6 Magic Muzzle 2nd = 4 Murphette 3rd = 5 Hippy Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Night Radar | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:46 | 1st = 6 Night Radar 2nd = 2 Roman Trump 3rd = 1 Clean River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Cheating Charlie | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Cheating Charlie 2nd = 8 Smiley Summer 3rd = 3 Haras Roycey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Allen Bardolf | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 2 Uno Lesson 3rd = 6 Zulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Rudisha | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rudisha 2nd = 3 Juneau 3rd = 6 Bearville Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Coonawarra Gold | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Coonawarra Gold 2nd = 9 Big Bruiser 3rd = 3 Grandiose Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Delta Bolt | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Delta Bolt 2nd = 6 Permiscious Diva 3rd = 2 Sleeves Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Storm To Victory | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:26 | 1st = 4 Storm To Victory 2nd = 1 Yearwood 3rd = 2 Vintage Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Umika Bale | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Umika Bale 2nd = 1 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 3 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Pepperell Jewel | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Pepperell Jewel 2nd = 3 The Habit 3rd = 8 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Shelling Peas | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Shelling Peas 2nd = 9 Ice Express 3rd = 5 Spring Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Storm Of Mayhem | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Storm Of Mayhem 2nd = 8 Moonhaze 3rd = 3 Pedros Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Amaze | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Amaze 2nd = 3 Janderras Gold 3rd = 5 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Andromeda Lass | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 1 Crosscheck 3rd = 2 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Delay In Transit | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Delay In Transit 2nd = 2 Cyclone Fury 3rd = 8 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Velocity Blitz | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 8 Rock Ruler 3rd = 5 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Stormy Kist | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Stormy Kist 2nd = 6 Billy Kahn 3rd = 4 Kelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Idol Ace | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Idol Ace 2nd = 11 Another Vinnie 3rd = 2 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Hurricane Rino | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 5 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 7 Yodle Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Fancy Mojo | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 8 Prince Mata 3rd = 3 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Big Bad Brad | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Brad 2nd = 5 Galway Tornado 3rd = 2 Lyndor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Wandary Splash | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:39 | 1st = 8 Wandary Splash 2nd = 1 Shadow Son 3rd = 9 Pacific Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Genuine Reltub | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:36 | 1st = 5 Genuine Reltub 2nd = 4 Henley Hollow 3rd = 1 Subliminally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Wonder Whirl | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:33 | 1st = 2 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 7 Hazza Patch 3rd = 1 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Dana Nee | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Dana Nee 2nd = 6 Rumbling Thunder 3rd = 7 Sassy Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 First Blood | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:26 | 1st = 8 First Blood 2nd = 3 Always Puzzled 3rd = 1 Shreks Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Dearborn | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:21 | 1st = 6 Dearborn 2nd = 3 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 9 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Dee Jay | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Dee Jay 2nd = 2 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 3 Where There Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Claire Elizabeth | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:13 | 1st = 8 Claire Elizabeth 2nd = 7 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 1 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Herbies Dream | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Herbies Dream 2nd = 4 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 8 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 4 Dana Moo 3rd = 8 Dana Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Little Valentine | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Little Valentine 3rd = 6 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Serbo Djoker | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 18:03 | 1st = 4 Serbo Djoker 3rd = 6 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:58 | 1st = 7 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 1 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 3 Modernism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Ashy Mashy | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Ashy Mashy 2nd = 6 Dyna Corky 3rd = 1 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 6 Rodrigo 3rd = 11 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Live Action | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Live Action 2nd = 3 Willy The Wombat 3rd = 7 Carlton Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:43 | 1st = 4 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 1 Swans Twelve 3rd = 8 Veetee Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 5 In Pennsylvania 3rd = 3 Sir Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Kalden Gambino | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 1 Rock Me Now 3rd = 2 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Sir Roberty Bob | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Sir Roberty Bob 2nd = 1 Walking Ona Dream 3rd = 5 Fantasia Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Serial Chiller | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Serial Chiller 2nd = 7 Terrys Memory 3rd = 5 Ali Curung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Barneys Buddy | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:23 | 1st = 8 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 6 Philism 3rd = 5 Millard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Seven Wishes | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Seven Wishes 2nd = 1 Full Package 3rd = 12 Im Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Kalden Blanco | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:14 | 1st = 6 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 5 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 8 Debbie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Little Brandy | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Little Brandy 2nd = 3 Thats Not Right 3rd = 1 Dana Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Kansas Moonlight | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Kansas Moonlight 2nd = 3 Lites And Sirens 3rd = 5 El Raya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Reservation Road | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Reservation Road 2nd = 8 Lee Van Cleef 3rd = 4 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Rumble Hero | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Rumble Hero 2nd = 7 Ruby Debello 3rd = 10 Big Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 3 Redcourt Belle 3rd = 2 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Vegas Secrets | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Vegas Secrets 2nd = 3 Barelen Katie 3rd = 1 Kikem Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Shortys Chance | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Shortys Chance 2nd = 4 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 3 Shezeyecandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Diamonds A Blaze | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:45 | 1st = 9 Diamonds A Blaze 2nd = 2 Gabrielletorrevean 3rd = 1 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Super Venus | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Super Venus 2nd = 7 Chapardeur 3rd = 1 Dundee Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Testanova | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 9 Testanova 2nd = 7 Undercurrent 3rd = 12 Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Ya Ya Bing | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Ya Ya Bing 2nd = 6 I See White 3rd = 4 Pixie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 6 Peaces Of You | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:33 | 1st = 6 Peaces Of You 2nd = 9 The Rogue Trader 3rd = 4 Big Mumma Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Sunny Way | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Sunny Way 2nd = 7 Gallant Gemini 3rd = 4 Velocity Alecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Artistic Reward | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:26 | 1st = 10 Artistic Reward 2nd = 7 Ernie Barrasso 3rd = 4 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Inner Sanctum | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Inner Sanctum 2nd = 7 Abit Cooler 3rd = 4 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Gliding Rose | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Gliding Rose 2nd = 1 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 6 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 War Is Over | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 War Is Over 2nd = 12 Stable Star 3rd = 3 Sugar Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Spring Alice | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Spring Alice 2nd = 2 Wandy Carla 3rd = 3 Backseat Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Star Crossed | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Star Crossed 2nd = 1 Segreto 3rd = 10 El Pasadeno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Purple Dawn | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Purple Dawn 2nd = 8 Jacobite Bruce 3rd = 3 Fast Manna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 12 Heez On Fire | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 12 Heez On Fire 2nd = 10 Apiata V C 3rd = 5 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 All Square | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 All Square 2nd = 1 Drainer 3rd = 6 Majak Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Marwishuponastar | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 11 Marwishuponastar 2nd = 1 Micalong 3rd = 12 Baa Ram Ewe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Vane Choker | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Vane Choker 2nd = 3 Whats The Diff 3rd = 1 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 12 Rule Like A King | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:53 | 1st = 12 Rule Like A King 2nd = 7 Tearitup 3rd = 10 Lightning Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Remember Them | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Remember Them 2nd = 4 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Burnley Fox | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Burnley Fox 2nd = 5 Dewana Cheque 3rd = 6 Rockin Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 7 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 8 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Before You Think | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Before You Think 2nd = 9 Testawan 3rd = 8 Day And Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Another Vine | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Another Vine 2nd = 8 Septacom 3rd = 3 Bee Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Chuckanova | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Chuckanova 2nd = 1 Awesome Molly 3rd = 10 Tiabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Golden Bomber | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Golden Bomber 2nd = 3 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 2 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Merrin | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:23 | 1st = 10 Merrin 2nd = 3 Destinys Future 3rd = 4 Lachlan Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Buxton Miss | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Buxton Miss 2nd = 8 Chica Perro 3rd = 6 Lone Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 Ben Cartwright | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 8 Thewaytolive 3rd = 5 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Leave Me Hangin | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:16 | 1st = 5 Leave Me Hangin 2nd = 8 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 1 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Falcon Fever | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Falcon Fever 2nd = 5 Free Advice 3rd = 4 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Port Kembla | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Port Kembla 2nd = 3 Any Joy 3rd = 6 Gottohaveattitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Street Crier | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Street Crier 2nd = 1 Red Eclipse 3rd = 7 Little Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Nothingmuch | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Nothingmuch 2nd = 1 Saint Timothy 3rd = 7 Auzzie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Major Down Under | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Major Down Under 2nd = 8 Perfect Mach 3rd = 10 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Iza Star | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:48 | 1st = 3 Iza Star 2nd = 10 Gift Box 3rd = 9 Satin Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 1 Cheap Tint | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:42 | 1st = 1 Cheap Tint 2nd = 2 Orion Star 3rd = 6 Our Crime Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Im Coming Bro | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Im Coming Bro 2nd = 7 Cant Spend It 3rd = 6 Soho Sweet Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Betonthebay | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Betonthebay 2nd = 2 Allmouth N Trousers 3rd = 3 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Arti Lady Tingira | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Arti Lady Tingira 2nd = 8 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 1 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Racers Dream | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Racers Dream 2nd = 15 Its A Laugh 3rd = 8 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 5 Lansvale Roxy 3rd = 2 Lashing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Sheza Party Doll | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:17 | 1st = 2 Sheza Party Doll 2nd = 7 Emgee Safari 3rd = 4 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Hes A Chance | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:13 | 1st = 11 Hes A Chance 2nd = 5 Mianzar 3rd = 10 Medotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 16 Forbidden | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:09 | 1st = 16 Forbidden 2nd = 9 Good Risk 3rd = 1 Dal Dantrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 8 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 10 Keystone Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Fiveway Arandt | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Fiveway Arandt 2nd = 3 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 1 Orange Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Inexchange | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:59 | 1st = 5 Inexchange 2nd = 7 He Ticks All Boxes 3rd = 2 Manhattan Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Hanzoff | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Hanzoff 2nd = 3 One Big Thrill 3rd = 4 Jets Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Curragh King | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Curragh King 2nd = 11 Midnight Lad 3rd = 10 Mabrouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Jim | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Jim 2nd = 6 Capacity 3rd = 3 Chili Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Boundary Row | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:42 | 1st = 6 Boundary Row 2nd = 2 Countess Sophia 3rd = 3 Soh Filthy Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Pretty Possum | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:38 | 1st = 10 Pretty Possum 2nd = 1 De Belin 3rd = 11 Supreme Lyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 3 Clapathunda | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 Clapathunda 2nd = 10 Allez Rose 3rd = 14 Missteeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Forced Out | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Forced Out 2nd = 8 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 6 Kurraca Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Star Rashad | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Star Rashad 2nd = 7 My Selynya 3rd = 6 Space Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 6 Opawa Style 3rd = 5 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Look At Russo | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Look At Russo 2nd = 9 Certainly James 3rd = 2 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Up The Creek | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Up The Creek 2nd = 7 The Mullet 3rd = 4 Goes Bellistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Claretown Oscar | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Claretown Oscar 2nd = 1 Reynards King 3rd = 8 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Decado | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:08 | 1st = 8 Decado 2nd = 6 Ever So Hopeful 3rd = 2 Cosmic Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 In This World | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 13:03 | 1st = 4 In This World 2nd = 2 Hennessy Red 3rd = 10 Jo Jo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 Im Not Ticklish | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:59 | 1st = 3 Im Not Ticklish 2nd = 9 Lasswade 3rd = 7 Jacksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Cheesy Grin | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 3 Public Persuasion 3rd = 1 Dills Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Amy Special | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Amy Special 2nd = 2 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 8 Hanging Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:51 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 2 Par 3rd = 4 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Jare | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:44 | 1st = 4 Jare 2nd = 9 Indigo Violet 3rd = 2 Melton Miss Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 4 Im Knackered | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Im Knackered 2nd = 8 Absolvent 3rd = 10 Hello Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Hoofla | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:37 | 1st = 5 Hoofla 2nd = 6 William Benz 3rd = 4 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Drysdale | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:33 | 1st = 6 Drysdale 2nd = 7 Charming Nev 3rd = 2 Glenaddis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 12 Terrific Tulla | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:28 | 1st = 12 Terrific Tulla 2nd = 15 Zakynthos Kate 3rd = 11 Our Penny Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 11 Regalia | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:24 | 1st = 11 Regalia 2nd = 2 Cool Moon 3rd = 6 Dis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Destroy She Said | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Destroy She Said 2nd = 4 Gidra Joe 3rd = 1 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Homebush Rick | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:16 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rick 2nd = 10 Raveon 3rd = 2 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 12 Villainous Vixen | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:05 | 1st = 12 Villainous Vixen 2nd = 11 Rain Fast 3rd = 9 Mrs Begley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Our Jordan | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 12:02 | 1st = 7 Our Jordan 2nd = 9 Our Isabell 3rd = 4 Billys Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Indiana Izmir | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:58 | 1st = 5 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 3 Nonu Nonu Boom 3rd = 6 Trinity Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 Lickin The Bin | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:53 | 1st = 12 Lickin The Bin 2nd = 8 Awarewolf 3rd = 9 Awesome Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 12 Salute Me | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:49 | 1st = 12 Salute Me 2nd = 1 Ramarro 3rd = 6 Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Zorzoli | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:44 | 1st = 3 Zorzoli 2nd = 6 White Girl 3rd = 10 Woorndoo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Opawa Wally | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:41 | 1st = 5 Opawa Wally 2nd = 1 Thats King 3rd = 2 Tekau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Paddys Roma | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:27 | 1st = 5 Paddys Roma 2nd = 6 Elle Jack 3rd = 3 Bibbys Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Black Hennessy | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:23 | 1st = 3 Black Hennessy 2nd = 2 Mac Tan 3rd = 7 Triple Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Weregoingtogetcha | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:14 | 1st = 2 Weregoingtogetcha 2nd = 8 Joanna 3rd = 6 Chanel Number Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Stunt Double | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 11:05 | 1st = 3 Stunt Double 2nd = 2 Kotumba 3rd = 5 Amy Wineglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Its A Doll | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 10:47 | 1st = 3 Its A Doll 2nd = 8 Fastback King 3rd = 4 Runs Like Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 3 Beaudastorm | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 10:39 | 1st = 3 Beaudastorm 2nd = 8 Royal Command 3rd = 4 Paddy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Lockett In Eddie | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 10:27 | 1st = 5 Lockett In Eddie 2nd = 2 Snuffalopogas 3rd = 3 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Iva Cunning Plan | ||
Mon Jun 17 2013 10:07 | 1st = 3 Iva Cunning Plan 2nd = 7 Tepirita Tuiteka 3rd = 9 Mighty Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 23:50 | 1st = 3 My Hard Copy 2nd = 8 Rowchester 3rd = 4 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Ucme Typhoon | ||
Fri May 17 2013 23:42 | 1st = 3 Ucme Typhoon 2nd = 8 Cool Sapphire 3rd = 6 Weowna Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fossick | ||
Fri May 17 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Fossick 2nd = 2 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 4 Deja Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Coringa Cory | ||
Fri May 17 2013 23:20 | 1st = 7 Coringa Cory 2nd = 8 California Dreams 3rd = 6 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 El Mulatto | ||
Fri May 17 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 El Mulatto 2nd = 5 Angry Mud Crab 3rd = 8 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Jungle Hero | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Jungle Hero 2nd = 1 Cool Rush 3rd = 2 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:50 | 1st = 6 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 2 Uppy Son 3rd = 1 Has The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Candle Boy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Candle Boy 2nd = 3 Painted Miss 3rd = 4 Our Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Roy Hobbs | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 10 Roy Hobbs 2nd = 8 Sonofpaco 3rd = 11 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Montana Express | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Montana Express 2nd = 8 Dins Chappi 3rd = 3 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Revered | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Revered 2nd = 2 True Character 3rd = 5 Beads And Braids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Dirty Mary | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Dirty Mary 2nd = 3 Scorcher 3rd = 5 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Dicky Dewar | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Dicky Dewar 2nd = 4 The Dude Abides 3rd = 3 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Algeepee | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Algeepee 2nd = 5 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 1 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Head Rush | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Head Rush 2nd = 6 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 1 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Magpie Bob | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:16 | 1st = 3 Magpie Bob 2nd = 2 Pedros Finest 3rd = 8 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Shandon Village | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Shandon Village 2nd = 6 Loose Wire 3rd = 2 My Micky Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Dyna Ofera | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ofera 2nd = 7 Punch It 3rd = 2 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Dougs Courage | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Dougs Courage 2nd = 7 Soul Desire 3rd = 4 Miss Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Dark Diva | ||
Fri May 17 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Dark Diva 2nd = 3 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 1 Majestic Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Gradence | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Gradence 2nd = 4 Waylin Joy 3rd = 2 Maligning Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Frosty Monelli | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 2 Squashed Banana 3rd = 3 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Four Tunate | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Four Tunate 2nd = 4 Commander In Chief 3rd = 2 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Slick Bird | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:50 | 1st = 11 Slick Bird 2nd = 1 Luck Has It 3rd = 5 Racketeers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Stylish Lizbeth | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Stylish Lizbeth 2nd = 5 Miss Obsession 3rd = 2 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 15 Jack In Flight | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:42 | 1st = 15 Jack In Flight 2nd = 6 Pocket Boy 3rd = 1 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Retiring | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:40 | 1st = 5 Retiring 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Mohawk 3rd = 2 Jay Bee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Evening Emerald | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Evening Emerald 2nd = 2 Small Talk 3rd = 7 Velociraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Willy Listen | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Willy Listen 2nd = 7 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 4 Mymasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Western Badger | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Western Badger 2nd = 3 Bennys Ace 3rd = 4 Just Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Amram Allen | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Amram Allen 2nd = 4 Allen Ganji 3rd = 8 Engine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Cmon Harry | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Cmon Harry 2nd = 2 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 9 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Western Cullen | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Western Cullen 2nd = 8 Heisbackinblack 3rd = 4 Gate Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Stylish Fringe | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 1 Cool Jonally 3rd = 8 Johan Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Evanescent | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:16 | 1st = 7 Evanescent 2nd = 6 Top Draw Diva 3rd = 3 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Thirsty Mach | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:12 | 1st = 11 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 10 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 12 Summer Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Boston Hustler | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Boston Hustler 2nd = 8 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 4 Allen Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Flagbearer | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Flagbearer 2nd = 7 Waitpinga For Ever 3rd = 2 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Ultimate Art | ||
Fri May 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Art 2nd = 9 Legendary Kid 3rd = 5 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Gully Miss | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Gully Miss 2nd = 8 Freddys Smile 3rd = 3 Wheres Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Smart Casual | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Smart Casual 2nd = 8 Specialty Saws 3rd = 5 Coolabar Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Shez No Fake | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:54 | 1st = 11 Shez No Fake 2nd = 7 Laterron 3rd = 9 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Condrieu | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Condrieu 2nd = 4 Our Boy Su 3rd = 1 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Langi Bale | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Langi Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Caston 3rd = 8 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 6 Stairway To Heaven 3rd = 9 Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 Real Bonus | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Real Bonus 2nd = 8 Tara Toplady 3rd = 9 Classic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 One Inch Punch | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 One Inch Punch 2nd = 3 Ay Grade 3rd = 1 Avoid Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Major Cruiser | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Major Cruiser 2nd = 6 Giddy Up 3rd = 8 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Dam Buster | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Dam Buster 2nd = 6 Zambora Miss 3rd = 3 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 3 Cracker Black 3rd = 4 Hawthornden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Under Threat | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:28 | 1st = 10 Under Threat 2nd = 9 Soul Eater 3rd = 5 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Sunshield | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Sunshield 2nd = 1 Latent 3rd = 7 Megs First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Alberto Contador | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Alberto Contador 2nd = 6 Supreme Mach 3rd = 10 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Davy Maguire | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Davy Maguire 2nd = 8 Lively Highlander 3rd = 12 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Rose Sannette | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Rose Sannette 2nd = 3 Lovers Tiff 3rd = 7 Hidden Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Doctor Bones | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Doctor Bones 2nd = 3 Quite A Moment 3rd = 7 Sol Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Aitch Cue | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Aitch Cue 2nd = 2 Ima Grumpy Jasper 3rd = 8 Our Crime Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 6 True To God 3rd = 8 Election Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Bee Rabbit | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:07 | 1st = 8 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 1 Homebush Domino 3rd = 3 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Promise To Pay | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Promise To Pay 2nd = 1 Mccara 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Broadway | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Broadway 2nd = 8 Latte Lass 3rd = 1 Thomas Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Gamechanger | ||
Fri May 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Gamechanger 2nd = 7 Hit For Six 3rd = 8 Ponderosa Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Dana Meeka | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Dana Meeka 2nd = 3 Power Bomb 3rd = 4 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Prince Benji | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:54 | 1st = 10 Prince Benji 2nd = 8 The Artison 3rd = 1 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Maxim | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Maxim 2nd = 5 Sky Major 3rd = 6 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 False Promise | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 False Promise 2nd = 12 Im Terrific 3rd = 1 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dark Warrior | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Dark Warrior 2nd = 8 Miss Mercantile 3rd = 3 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Thats Rite | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:42 | 1st = 12 Thats Rite 2nd = 2 Business In Motion 3rd = 10 Shooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Maya Keroma | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Maya Keroma 2nd = 2 Royal Fringe 3rd = 5 Dainty Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 10 Homebush Craig | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 10 Homebush Craig 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Bully 3rd = 1 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Major Secret | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Major Secret 2nd = 5 Freds A Safari 3rd = 6 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Double Barrel | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Double Barrel 2nd = 10 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 5 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Bad Dancer | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Bad Dancer 2nd = 6 Hilltop Hustler 3rd = 8 Art I Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Our Tommy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Our Tommy 2nd = 3 Rich Jama 3rd = 5 Edgy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Night Fighter | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Night Fighter 2nd = 4 Check My Swagger 3rd = 8 Select Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Misterbriteside | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Misterbriteside 2nd = 1 Mishani Titan 3rd = 10 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 4 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 1 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Apollo Reign | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Apollo Reign 2nd = 2 Dana Lara 3rd = 7 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 4 Mister Independent 3rd = 2 Aldebaran Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Ice And Fire | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Ice And Fire 2nd = 6 Go Cette 3rd = 5 Wee Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Explosive Osti | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Explosive Osti 2nd = 4 Another Hit 3rd = 2 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 6 Transparent 3rd = 2 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Salsa Blue | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Salsa Blue 2nd = 6 Powershift 3rd = 7 Fill Your Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Sue Dinka | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sue Dinka 2nd = 6 Kid Tycon 3rd = 4 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Aces N Eights | ||
Fri May 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Aces N Eights 2nd = 1 Wyatt Earp 3rd = 7 Dralion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Lion Heart | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Lion Heart 2nd = 2 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 6 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 So You Think | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 So You Think 2nd = 9 Beach Inspector 3rd = 8 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Adore Me | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Adore Me 2nd = 9 Safedra 3rd = 6 Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Travelling Hawk | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Travelling Hawk 2nd = 2 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 3 Run On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 12 Elsas Girl | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:46 | 1st = 12 Elsas Girl 2nd = 7 Cosmo 3rd = 3 Harrys Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Coup De Main | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Coup De Main 2nd = 1 Miss Gaga 3rd = 8 Machete Cortez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Alina | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Alina 2nd = 6 Ourbellabro 3rd = 9 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Bone Nerd | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:38 | 1st = 7 Bone Nerd 2nd = 6 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 3 Rene Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Blackjack Gent | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 9 Holding Shot 3rd = 8 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Cashisking | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Cashisking 2nd = 9 Charli Dollar 3rd = 2 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Foxzami Razor | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Foxzami Razor 2nd = 8 Sixto Rodriguez 3rd = 6 Ozzie Pub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Donna Belle | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:28 | 1st = 5 Donna Belle 2nd = 8 Just Kris 3rd = 9 Perfectionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Sprite Lee | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Sprite Lee 2nd = 10 Status Bo 3rd = 8 Oriental Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 6 Living Lord | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Living Lord 2nd = 2 Spotafalcon 3rd = 8 Mister Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Fifth Edition | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:18 | 1st = 4 Fifth Edition 2nd = 10 Major Moment 3rd = 11 Franco Tiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bella Voyage | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Bella Voyage 2nd = 4 Ice Caviar 3rd = 8 Pyjama Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Finedropofred | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Finedropofred 2nd = 10 Did It Alone 3rd = 1 Itsmentamota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Doutable | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:11 | 1st = 3 Doutable 2nd = 9 Prince Nabe 3rd = 4 Head To Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Poppys Rascal | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Poppys Rascal 2nd = 8 Explosive Ebony 3rd = 7 Were Back Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Fancy Tip | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:08 | 1st = 4 Fancy Tip 2nd = 9 Another Breeze 3rd = 2 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Opies Illusion | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Opies Illusion 2nd = 1 Dale Bale 3rd = 2 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Fri May 17 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 2 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 1 Spot Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Brydon Delight | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Brydon Delight 2nd = 11 Shardons Operator 3rd = 8 Suu Kyi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Poster Girl | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Poster Girl 2nd = 9 Renayben 3rd = 7 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Tegu | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Tegu 2nd = 8 Air Travel 3rd = 2 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Jason Rulz | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:48 | 1st = 10 Jason Rulz 2nd = 5 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 4 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Berella Titan | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Berella Titan 2nd = 7 Reprieved 3rd = 4 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Black Attitude | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 8 Black Attitude 2nd = 5 Blues On Parade 3rd = 3 Stalingrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 El Jetta | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:38 | 1st = 8 El Jetta 2nd = 1 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Maastricht | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Maastricht 2nd = 9 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 6 Panesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Avarelli | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:33 | 1st = 2 Avarelli 2nd = 5 Time To Front 3rd = 3 Panaster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Gliding Gem | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Gliding Gem 2nd = 7 Mesomorph 3rd = 5 Steadfast Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lucifers Fury | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Lucifers Fury 2nd = 2 Oscar Shiraz 3rd = 7 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 12 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 7 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Majorlicious | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Majorlicious 2nd = 4 Khanbelucky 3rd = 10 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Dateless | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Dateless 2nd = 8 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 4 Titanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Bushrod | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Bushrod 2nd = 6 Daughtry Bromac 3rd = 5 Maddison Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ladies Alight | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Ladies Alight 2nd = 2 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 3 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Zipping Fred | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Zipping Fred 2nd = 6 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Charly | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Charly 2nd = 7 Fancy Jill 3rd = 4 Speed Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Miss Ruthless | ||
Fri May 17 2013 17:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 1 Meet The Punisher 3rd = 9 Imperial Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Varsi | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:58 | 1st = 7 Varsi 2nd = 1 Onyx King 3rd = 8 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Gotta Go Sassys Jet | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Sassys Jet 2nd = 8 Bettors Card 3rd = 2 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Korolenko | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Korolenko 2nd = 1 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 3 Hot Goth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Depompide | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Depompide 2nd = 7 Try Dreamin 3rd = 10 Laaganoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 14 Iceconi | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 14 Iceconi 2nd = 12 Six Beat 3rd = 10 Zaytsev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Mr Ice | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Mr Ice 2nd = 7 Candy Queen 3rd = 2 Little Redeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Berlusconi | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:48 | 1st = 6 Berlusconi 2nd = 5 Hi Jinx 3rd = 2 Comenche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Blizzard King | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Blizzard King 2nd = 5 Plenty To Prove 3rd = 7 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Get That Indya | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:42 | 1st = 9 Get That Indya 2nd = 4 Nat King Cu 3rd = 17 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Norris Hanify | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Norris Hanify 2nd = 8 Run Ryan Run 3rd = 4 Electric Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 3 Thrilling Ava 3rd = 8 Bulet Tooth Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Maria Caterina | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Maria Caterina 2nd = 1 Yelspa 3rd = 10 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Polar Blitz | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:32 | 1st = 9 Polar Blitz 2nd = 2 Big Decision 3rd = 1 Haitchque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Out All Nite | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Out All Nite 2nd = 4 Marbel Hi Tide 3rd = 9 Mishkas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Little Valentine | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Little Valentine 2nd = 7 Lavros Raider 3rd = 1 Hornseys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Lachlan Lily | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Lily 2nd = 7 Rite Of Honour 3rd = 2 Iza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Vinecio | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Vinecio 2nd = 4 Mr Genetic 3rd = 7 Legless State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Pretty Sunday | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Pretty Sunday 2nd = 9 Blackjacky 3rd = 8 Trips On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Magic Franco | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:18 | 1st = 9 Magic Franco 2nd = 11 Mister Chow 3rd = 10 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Windsor Edition | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:15 | 1st = 9 Windsor Edition 2nd = 11 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 6 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Jetson Express | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Jetson Express 2nd = 4 Kein Angst 3rd = 5 Escalada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 13 Mickiem | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 13 Mickiem 2nd = 7 Gatalistic 3rd = 5 Val Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Feel The Chill | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:08 | 1st = 4 Feel The Chill 2nd = 9 Bodyline 3rd = 1 Domestic Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Ate To Much | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ate To Much 2nd = 2 Magic Lass 3rd = 4 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Quick Heat | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Quick Heat 2nd = 2 Slipaway Twister 3rd = 5 Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Speediness | ||
Fri May 17 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Speediness 2nd = 7 Mouro 3rd = 17 Kaypers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Bettys Memory | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Bettys Memory 2nd = 4 Fred Sealey 3rd = 3 Roze Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 13 Foxtrot Jack | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 13 Foxtrot Jack 2nd = 8 Rare Opportunity 3rd = 9 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Jamies Boy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Jamies Boy 2nd = 8 Our Flyin Jazz 3rd = 4 Shakatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Kouta Reg | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:54 | 1st = 5 Kouta Reg 2nd = 6 Allen Ceasar 3rd = 7 Luck Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Jacquetta | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Jacquetta 2nd = 4 Beach Babe 3rd = 6 Flinders Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Ibrox Digger | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 4 Big Bang Knocker 3rd = 6 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Mac Bubbles | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Mac Bubbles 2nd = 4 Queens Advocate 3rd = 8 Castellina Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Zipping Bec | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bec 2nd = 6 Hot City Woman 3rd = 5 Bally Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Piazza San Pietro | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Piazza San Pietro 2nd = 3 Halfwaytolondon 3rd = 5 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Stock Taker | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Stock Taker 2nd = 3 Talk It Over 3rd = 5 Aussie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 10 Smart Major | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:39 | 1st = 10 Smart Major 2nd = 11 Mammals Maker 3rd = 9 Mysterious River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Flora Bothing | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Flora Bothing 2nd = 8 Red Norm 3rd = 4 Italian Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Spanish Vixen | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Spanish Vixen 2nd = 9 No Fret 3rd = 1 Nippy Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 2 Jolanta Star | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Jolanta Star 2nd = 1 Dare To Doubt 3rd = 5 Pins Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 12 Our Freed Man | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 12 Our Freed Man 2nd = 11 Midnight Express 3rd = 7 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Dustorm Dan | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Dustorm Dan 2nd = 2 Consolidator 3rd = 7 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 16 Shiraz | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:23 | 1st = 16 Shiraz 2nd = 15 Roger That 3rd = 13 Bazas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Stig | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:21 | 1st = 7 Stig 2nd = 1 Master Lavros 3rd = 6 Clover Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Can But Dream | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:18 | 1st = 2 Can But Dream 2nd = 1 Redrumandruskies 3rd = 3 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Grumpy Argument | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 1 Dyna Garth 3rd = 5 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Taystar | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Taystar 2nd = 11 Psyclone Miss 3rd = 3 Retune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Renee | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Renee 2nd = 1 Sheza Terror 3rd = 3 Opehu Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Princess Gweneth | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Princess Gweneth 2nd = 3 Elite Jaz 3rd = 1 Big Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 April Rose | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 April Rose 2nd = 1 Lautrec 3rd = 3 Roccozar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Platinum Roulette | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 5 Capri 3rd = 4 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Evas Flame | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Evas Flame 2nd = 7 All Is Cool 3rd = 4 Knockas Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Purrealy Solved | ||
Fri May 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Purrealy Solved 2nd = 5 Mancho Prince 3rd = 2 Top Cat In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Midnight Bess | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Midnight Bess 2nd = 1 Strange Brew 3rd = 6 Cashed Up Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 11 Clairwood | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Clairwood 2nd = 7 Fort Chauvel 3rd = 9 Lots Of Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Callahan | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Callahan 2nd = 2 Hypotential 3rd = 1 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Beavers Joy 2nd = 7 Iona Star 3rd = 8 Bralyn Vicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 11 Pro Consul | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:48 | 1st = 11 Pro Consul 2nd = 2 Smart Moochi 3rd = 3 Godspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Shes A Killer | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:43 | 1st = 10 Shes A Killer 2nd = 6 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 2 Shezagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Lektra Rhianna | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Lektra Rhianna 2nd = 8 Beach Lion 3rd = 6 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Trakstar | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Trakstar 2nd = 1 Mishani Edge 3rd = 8 Lucky Day Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Pacific Prince | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Pacific Prince 2nd = 1 Layla Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Dont Tell Morgan | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 2 Dont Tell Morgan 2nd = 10 Act Straight 3rd = 1 Bindana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 The Matrix | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:28 | 1st = 8 The Matrix 2nd = 2 Glenburn Cheeky 3rd = 4 Elite Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Reindeer Lake | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Reindeer Lake 2nd = 6 Kaymer 3rd = 10 Stanborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Turffontein | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Turffontein 2nd = 2 Black Tie Affair 3rd = 4 All My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Minnymoo | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Minnymoo 2nd = 5 Suki 3rd = 6 Grassmere Mookta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 6 Proper Lilly 3rd = 5 Out To Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Rosalie | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Rosalie 2nd = 9 Crowie 3rd = 2 Black Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 Honora Flynn | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Honora Flynn 2nd = 12 Volonte 3rd = 4 Motorboat Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 3 Fineandsunny 3rd = 7 Phantom Of The Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Sanzze Tyson | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Sanzze Tyson 2nd = 6 Allen Gatsby 3rd = 2 Lady Bluefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Night Gambler | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Night Gambler 2nd = 5 Warbird 3rd = 6 Rock Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri May 17 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Bogan Miss 2nd = 8 You Aye 3rd = 4 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Seriously Good | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:58 | 1st = 6 Seriously Good 2nd = 4 Jesses Miss 3rd = 8 Danzabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 5 Count Equinox 3rd = 11 Paleface Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Prince Diablo | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Prince Diablo 2nd = 3 Here De Siren 3rd = 2 Creamery Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Emerley Duo | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Emerley Duo 2nd = 3 Dreamed A Dream 3rd = 2 Valley Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Kosmos Tercedes | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Kosmos Tercedes 2nd = 8 Gavs Gift 3rd = 6 Tons Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 White Pony | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:42 | 1st = 6 White Pony 2nd = 1 Lucky As El 3rd = 7 Royal Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:38 | 1st = 5 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 12 Rock My Fuji 3rd = 4 Husswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 9 The Dewdrop | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 The Dewdrop 2nd = 8 Split Decision 3rd = 1 Al Askan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Fireside Zoe | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Fireside Zoe 2nd = 7 Bruce Da Britt 3rd = 6 Maffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Old Feeling | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Old Feeling 2nd = 3 Hot Bickies 3rd = 7 Patent Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Swapan | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:28 | 1st = 4 Swapan 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 5 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Got The Goss | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Got The Goss 2nd = 5 Gold Horizon 3rd = 6 Asunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Oerter | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Oerter 2nd = 1 Adapted 3rd = 3 Crocka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Tobin | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:14 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tobin 2nd = 3 Dream Academy 3rd = 1 Tahlia Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Phil Wart | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Phil Wart 2nd = 9 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 2 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 4 End Of Time 3rd = 6 Kerford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Royal Cha Cha | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:07 | 1st = 6 Royal Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Yambora Boy 3rd = 5 Legalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 10 Tableaux | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:03 | 1st = 10 Tableaux 2nd = 16 Sumptuous 3rd = 7 Henny Fusaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 2 King Prawn | ||
Fri May 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 King Prawn 2nd = 5 Esprit DOr 3rd = 6 Saragarhi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Just A Gaze | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Just A Gaze 2nd = 12 By Order 3rd = 7 Magic Cadre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Goldstar Bella | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:53 | 1st = 9 Goldstar Bella 2nd = 8 Carats Prince 3rd = 4 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Colston | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:52 | 1st = 8 Colston 2nd = 1 Ica Bar 3rd = 2 Phoebe Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Who Gives A Hoot | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:48 | 1st = 6 Who Gives A Hoot 2nd = 2 Diamondsinthenight 3rd = 1 Bonzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Lideem | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Lideem 2nd = 12 Opt 3rd = 3 Caniwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 9 Rose Of Centaine | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Centaine 2nd = 5 Mrs Bravo 3rd = 8 Im Rurrbellious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Pride | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Know Pride 2nd = 9 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 7 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Glamour Row | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Glamour Row 2nd = 3 Pixie Magic 3rd = 5 Noir Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Southern Girl | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:28 | 1st = 9 Southern Girl 2nd = 2 Holy Delusions 3rd = 3 Calbessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 8 Ruby Red | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Ruby Red 2nd = 5 Party Cat 3rd = 1 The Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Sound | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 6 Jinja Pop 3rd = 7 Chevy Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Allegro Dot | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:17 | 1st = 5 Allegro Dot 2nd = 3 Rosealea 3rd = 10 Luke Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 15 Alert Status | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:13 | 1st = 15 Alert Status 2nd = 12 Totes Magotes 3rd = 1 Goldanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Aftaron | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Aftaron 2nd = 9 Sunset Magic 3rd = 6 Waafid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Rabbuka | ||
Fri May 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Rabbuka 2nd = 7 Universal Sound 3rd = 4 Best Of Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Speedy Kazza | ||
Fri May 17 2013 11:59 | 1st = 5 Speedy Kazza 2nd = 2 Wandy Gaylene 3rd = 8 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 6 Wiseguy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 Wiseguy 2nd = 1 Im Maveric 3rd = 8 Lucky Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Homebush Awesome | ||
Fri May 17 2013 11:42 | 1st = 2 Homebush Awesome 2nd = 5 Know Pity 3rd = 4 Another Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Bee Ostee | ||
Fri May 17 2013 11:24 | 1st = 1 Bee Ostee 2nd = 5 Opawa Token 3rd = 2 Mulberry Macro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 6 Sucre | ||
Fri May 17 2013 11:15 | 1st = 6 Sucre 2nd = 7 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Fri May 17 2013 11:07 | 1st = 7 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 2 Robs Mate 3rd = 8 Casino Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Know Wisdom | ||
Fri May 17 2013 10:49 | 1st = 5 Know Wisdom 2nd = 8 Botany Kevin 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 6 Legal Aid | ||
Fri May 17 2013 10:40 | 1st = 6 Legal Aid 2nd = 4 Im A Taart 3rd = 3 See You At Divas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Hurdo | ||
Fri May 17 2013 10:32 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Hurdo 2nd = 2 True Classic 3rd = 4 Witch Wood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Fri May 17 2013 10:14 | 1st = 6 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 1 Supreme Shelleen 3rd = 7 Know Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 4 Keltic Kitty | ||
Fri May 17 2013 10:05 | 1st = 4 Keltic Kitty 2nd = 6 Emma Savanna 3rd = 1 Indiana Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Buster Doo | ||
Fri May 17 2013 0:02 | 1st = 6 Buster Doo 2nd = 1 Itza Bandit 3rd = 2 Tee Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Dollstan Five | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Five 2nd = 1 Polkinghorne 3rd = 2 Suncup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Black Enigma | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 23:27 | 1st = 7 Black Enigma 2nd = 8 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 5 Denmar Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Bustling Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 23:07 | 1st = 6 Bustling Shiraz 2nd = 3 Compact Love 3rd = 2 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Royal Roman | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Royal Roman 2nd = 2 Relampago 3rd = 8 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Quando Bale | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Quando Bale 2nd = 2 Flaming Bob 3rd = 4 George Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 You Had Me | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 You Had Me 2nd = 2 Bush Bo 3rd = 1 Ten To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Reality Rumble | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Reality Rumble 2nd = 7 Grantham Girl 3rd = 4 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Blue Lavros | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Blue Lavros 2nd = 4 Emma Belle 3rd = 7 Lil Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Keltic Riddle | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Keltic Riddle 2nd = 7 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 1 Rich Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Gomes | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:09 | 1st = 4 Gomes 2nd = 5 Lightning Bug 3rd = 6 Pristine Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 No Lesson | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 No Lesson 2nd = 7 Pink Vapour 3rd = 3 Rhumbar Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Enjoy The Rush | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Enjoy The Rush 2nd = 2 Proven Trendy 3rd = 3 Bet Bet Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Trifle Trick 2nd = 7 Five Dollar Bill 3rd = 5 Heza Mamas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Feels Like El | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 Cosmic Station 3rd = 6 Monstrosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Fees And Charges | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:51 | 1st = 6 Fees And Charges 2nd = 3 Blueys Fate 3rd = 5 Spice Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Cold Magic | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Cold Magic 2nd = 2 Rhumbar Yah 3rd = 5 Gladys Kravitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Smiley George | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Smiley George 2nd = 8 Eddy Betz Keats 3rd = 3 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Vibrant Speed | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Vibrant Speed 2nd = 7 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 1 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Secret Ruby | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 Secret Ruby 2nd = 11 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 10 Wealthy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Coogee Sunset | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Coogee Sunset 2nd = 6 Strawberry Whip 3rd = 3 Tikka Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Cool Puzzle | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Cool Puzzle 2nd = 1 Wheres Luke 3rd = 2 Dakka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Happy Town | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Happy Town 2nd = 1 Who By Water 3rd = 3 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Dance Angel | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Dance Angel 2nd = 2 Biancas Luck 3rd = 7 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Miss Markwell | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Markwell 2nd = 7 Flaming White 3rd = 2 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Faith And Hope 3rd = 7 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Pellew | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Pellew 2nd = 5 West On Spiffy 3rd = 1 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Garrick Bale | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Garrick Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Dana Gwen | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Dana Gwen 2nd = 4 Premier Asset 3rd = 6 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Maoris Pocket | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 13 Maoris Pocket 2nd = 6 Loveyougoodboy 3rd = 1 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Southwood Paddy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 3 Flaming Diva 3rd = 6 King Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Mr Tickles | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Tickles 2nd = 5 Lakoda Princess 3rd = 7 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Only Debree | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Only Debree 2nd = 6 Tigs Ace 3rd = 7 Princess Natalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Inna Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Inna Beauty 2nd = 4 Lifes Bubbly 3rd = 1 Tinted Jasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Good for You | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Good for You 2nd = 4 Skye Creek 3rd = 9 Hanifys Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Princess Mea | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Princess Mea 2nd = 7 Gift Of Time 3rd = 4 Big Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 El Rio | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 El Rio 2nd = 2 Barry Blowout 3rd = 5 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 White Fox | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 White Fox 2nd = 5 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 1 Pacgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Pelican Princess 2nd = 2 Amorita 3rd = 7 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Damascus Road | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Damascus Road 2nd = 8 Tannissa 3rd = 9 Knapdale Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Yoda Bale | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Yoda Bale 2nd = 5 Five Paws 3rd = 7 Alyse Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Long Sigh | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Long Sigh 2nd = 2 Sienna May 3rd = 4 Cool Jonally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 5 Tooperate 3rd = 7 Take a Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Modest Ruler | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Modest Ruler 2nd = 7 So Confused 3rd = 4 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Spring Colarado | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Spring Colarado 2nd = 1 Spring Justice 3rd = 4 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Celia Shannon | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Celia Shannon 2nd = 6 Love Conquers All 3rd = 5 Sapphire Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 6 Jimmy Two Hats 3rd = 1 Chris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Jaytee Conquest | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Jaytee Conquest 2nd = 1 Really Big Horse 3rd = 8 Survived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Supaliner | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Supaliner 2nd = 8 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 1 Pannosus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Claretown Westy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Claretown Westy 2nd = 8 Mineola County 3rd = 2 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 6 Brittany Keeping 3rd = 1 Made For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 President Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:51 | 1st = 8 President Jujon 2nd = 3 Special Art 3rd = 6 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:49 | 1st = 5 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 4 Ular Bale 3rd = 2 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 National Weapon | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:46 | 1st = 4 National Weapon 2nd = 1 Master Slater 3rd = 2 Primal Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Colonial Rule | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Colonial Rule 2nd = 2 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 4 Bonanza Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 2 Marcus Joe 3rd = 7 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Dayseas Ninga | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Dayseas Ninga 2nd = 4 Golden Glory 3rd = 1 More Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Toscano | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:32 | 1st = 2 Toscano 2nd = 3 Shea Keystone 3rd = 9 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Semyorka | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Semyorka 2nd = 8 Padmas 3rd = 7 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Stunning Ami | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Stunning Ami 2nd = 1 Swift Design 3rd = 5 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 3 Billy Badlands 3rd = 4 Rusty Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Koko Kola | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:21 | 1st = 5 Koko Kola 2nd = 3 Bet Bet Zac 3rd = 7 Marcus Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Sweet Allira | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Sweet Allira 2nd = 5 He Can Sing 3rd = 7 Miagi Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Our Orville | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Our Orville 2nd = 1 Illdobetter 3rd = 7 Killarney Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 El Maree | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 El Maree 2nd = 8 Sarah Sands 3rd = 3 Sheza Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 16 All Primed Up | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 16 All Primed Up 2nd = 1 State Form 3rd = 9 Princess Kealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Kirabilli Sylvie | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Sylvie 2nd = 8 Quasi 3rd = 6 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 It Girl | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 It Girl 2nd = 1 Repudiate 3rd = 7 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 8 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 4 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Flying Bolt | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Flying Bolt 2nd = 2 Betty Jane 3rd = 1 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Buffer | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Buffer 2nd = 4 Pretty Composed 3rd = 1 Regal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Right Hook | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Right Hook 2nd = 8 Crymelon Gold 3rd = 1 Set Them Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 In Default | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 In Default 2nd = 4 Bully Beef 3rd = 7 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Tipperary Man | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:46 | 1st = 2 Tipperary Man 2nd = 3 Mystil Mantra 3rd = 6 Benedict Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Alyeska Dream | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Sunrise 3rd = 10 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Dark Miss | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Dark Miss 2nd = 2 Venetian Prince 3rd = 6 Mc Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 7 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Diamond Earner 3rd = 4 Rocket Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Blonde Zepha | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:31 | 1st = 4 Blonde Zepha 2nd = 5 Flameless 3rd = 7 All Inn Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Mcrita | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Mcrita 2nd = 8 Pressplay 3rd = 9 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Boxy Rocks | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Boxy Rocks 2nd = 1 Hes Rising Fast 3rd = 4 No Pushover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Talk Of Kings | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Talk Of Kings 2nd = 10 Itsa Charger 3rd = 7 Melton Mighty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Sundance Tycoon | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Sundance Tycoon 2nd = 4 Duchess Dora 3rd = 7 Borgy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Fearsome Boy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Fearsome Boy 2nd = 7 Babagoi 3rd = 1 Suspicious Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Final Count | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:08 | 1st = 3 Final Count 2nd = 10 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 2 Sissies Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Sharks Junior | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Sharks Junior 2nd = 8 Civil Matter 3rd = 5 Wheres Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 13 Gondiggin | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 18:00 | 1st = 13 Gondiggin 2nd = 9 Lucky Hazel 3rd = 11 Rubacuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Stop Scrammin | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Stop Scrammin 2nd = 6 Cecil Henry 3rd = 7 Kira Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Drunken Desire | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Drunken Desire 2nd = 8 Statelyness 3rd = 4 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Bucks Gold | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:51 | 1st = 2 Bucks Gold 2nd = 3 Mister Patience 3rd = 5 Seinfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Cool Frank | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Cool Frank 2nd = 4 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 3 Magic Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Blueys Escape | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Blueys Escape 2nd = 3 Rip Apart 3rd = 1 Great Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Gold Pay | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 Gold Pay 2nd = 8 Zoro 3rd = 3 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Rosa Bus | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Rosa Bus 2nd = 1 Little Player 3rd = 8 Jimmy Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 6 Banyula Fella | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Banyula Fella 2nd = 9 Soho Eros 3rd = 2 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Great Force | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:34 | 1st = 5 Great Force 2nd = 1 Shiraz Monelli 3rd = 6 Fawn Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Simply Skoda | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Simply Skoda 2nd = 2 Voyager 3rd = 3 Clockwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Hayden | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:27 | 1st = 10 Hayden 2nd = 8 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 9 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 By The Campfire | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 By The Campfire 2nd = 1 Lost For Words 3rd = 8 Son Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Russell Road | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Russell Road 2nd = 10 Lookater 3rd = 11 Irish Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Enter The Dragon | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Enter The Dragon 2nd = 6 Kiara 3rd = 10 Hail Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Platinums Image | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:16 | 1st = 2 Platinums Image 2nd = 4 Carry On Steve 3rd = 6 Fitzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 9 Danish Spy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Danish Spy 2nd = 13 Dulcie Dee 3rd = 4 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 El Morrow | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 El Morrow 2nd = 8 Blues On Parade 3rd = 2 Mystical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Caprossa | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Caprossa 2nd = 3 Master Gaze 3rd = 1 Oakfield Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Saabrina Miss | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Saabrina Miss 2nd = 1 Smooth Sista 3rd = 7 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Slick em Son | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Slick em Son 2nd = 3 Nothings To Good 3rd = 4 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 All Inn Lily | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 All Inn Lily 2nd = 2 Captain Cabbage 3rd = 7 Kooper Buff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 10 - 9 Pellegrini | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 9 Pellegrini 2nd = 16 Product 3rd = 6 Viking Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Satin Moon | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Satin Moon 2nd = 6 Rumble Joker 3rd = 7 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 18 Index Linked | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:45 | 1st = 18 Index Linked 2nd = 16 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 15 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Arnhem Star | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Star 2nd = 6 Evergreen Boy 3rd = 3 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Its A Bit Shady | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Its A Bit Shady 2nd = 13 Miss Radler 3rd = 3 Oneofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Tricky Stan | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Tricky Stan 2nd = 7 Samadhi Babe 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Kingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Ultra Whiz | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:36 | 1st = 1 Ultra Whiz 2nd = 2 Rant And Rave 3rd = 9 Michigan Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Love A Giggle | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Love A Giggle 2nd = 1 Ra Ikane 3rd = 8 Purrfect Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tuscany Sally | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 6 Dayseas Roxy 3rd = 2 State Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Westchester | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Westchester 2nd = 1 Soapy Star 3rd = 2 Cannery Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 10 Tricky Sandy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:24 | 1st = 10 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 2 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 1 Luck Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Kensington Palace | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 11 Kensington Palace 2nd = 10 Captain Scott 3rd = 7 Trottin Rossco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Chilli Bomb | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Chilli Bomb 2nd = 8 Said Who 3rd = 3 Africarnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Machida | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:16 | 1st = 8 Machida 2nd = 1 Surfing Maid 3rd = 2 Dark Debby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 1 Cosmonaut | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Cosmonaut 2nd = 4 Fragezeichen 3rd = 5 Hypothesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Jonathan Benz | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Jonathan Benz 2nd = 4 Sparkle Web 3rd = 5 Lets Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 Fringed | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 13 Fringed 2nd = 7 Horacio 3rd = 6 Holy Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Jacky Blue Eye | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Jacky Blue Eye 2nd = 7 Bark Obama 3rd = 8 El Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Hans Up | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Hans Up 2nd = 7 Pure Heaven 3rd = 11 Ziva Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Andos Magic | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Andos Magic 2nd = 4 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 1 Captive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 All In Tears | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:56 | 1st = 3 All In Tears 2nd = 7 Super Duper Lad 3rd = 2 Illegal Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Just Ranger | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:52 | 1st = 3 Just Ranger 2nd = 6 Kellerman 3rd = 2 Savvy Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Nitro Jedi | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:49 | 1st = 7 Nitro Jedi 2nd = 8 Lizzys Jess 3rd = 5 Punjabi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Catkins | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 3 Diamond Earth 3rd = 4 Brave Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Grand Slam Sam | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Grand Slam Sam 2nd = 3 Aloha Spirit 3rd = 6 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Aldebaran Turnpike | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Turnpike 2nd = 7 Sunset Tour 3rd = 11 Kyrellant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Goodesy Two | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Goodesy Two 2nd = 2 Zipping Summah 3rd = 4 Just Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 All Inn Troy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:36 | 1st = 5 All Inn Troy 2nd = 3 Crymelon Prince 3rd = 1 Gummy Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Its On The Pocket | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:33 | 1st = 8 Its On The Pocket 2nd = 5 Carmora 3rd = 10 Riddle Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Allen Nate | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Allen Nate 2nd = 7 Beach Wary 3rd = 2 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 7 Reckless Assassin | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Reckless Assassin 2nd = 11 Godspiel 3rd = 3 Hamam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Fire Tyson | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Fire Tyson 2nd = 8 Galaxy Snow 3rd = 1 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Namisuki | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Namisuki 2nd = 8 Lets Havachat 3rd = 4 Shoot For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Lucky Livi | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Lucky Livi 2nd = 8 Arazi Sea 3rd = 7 Dont Think Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Sachin Bale | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sachin Bale 2nd = 3 Major League 3rd = 1 Elles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Black Jag | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Black Jag 2nd = 6 Escoffier 3rd = 8 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Victa Brooke | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 8 Victa Brooke 2nd = 4 Emerley Lover 3rd = 3 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Great Investment | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 15:02 | 1st = 9 Great Investment 2nd = 7 Guggenheim 3rd = 1 Now and Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Black Cash | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Black Cash 2nd = 4 Thats Karma 3rd = 7 Ill Takemanhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Destini Warrior | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Destini Warrior 2nd = 2 Tysons Champ 3rd = 1 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Multilateral | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Multilateral 2nd = 2 Get Out Of Town 3rd = 1 Bono Vox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 High Status | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 High Status 2nd = 8 Victa Scott 3rd = 1 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 10 Milan Miss | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Milan Miss 2nd = 9 Hughes That Girl 3rd = 6 Kakahu Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Friarfighter | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Friarfighter 2nd = 8 Vitesse Express 3rd = 5 Leicachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Motivator Missy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Motivator Missy 2nd = 8 Illustrious 3rd = 4 Surf Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 10 Foxbat | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 10 Foxbat 2nd = 3 A Bridge Too Far 3rd = 6 Duet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Carlos Tyson | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 7 Mclaren Prince 3rd = 2 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Bryce Cooper | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 2 Drunken Jeff 3rd = 3 Evanlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Mobster | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Mobster 2nd = 10 Greenwood Echo 3rd = 7 Pasquinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 1 Lolly Bale 3rd = 5 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Freezy | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Freezy 2nd = 2 Rock Robster 3rd = 5 Twin Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Tyson Willow | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Tyson Willow 2nd = 3 Just Crazy 3rd = 4 Token Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 3 Elusive Gold | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Elusive Gold 2nd = 5 Copacabana 3rd = 14 Excuse Me Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Mr Zoolander | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Mr Zoolander 2nd = 11 Exalted Omega 3rd = 5 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Six Bob | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Six Bob 2nd = 5 Dins Echo 3rd = 1 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Zoustar | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 Zoustar 2nd = 14 Tweet 3rd = 11 Itameri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Lascivious | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Lascivious 2nd = 2 Allen Indian 3rd = 7 Surge To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Soul Crusade | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Soul Crusade 2nd = 4 Stop Crying 3rd = 3 Majestic Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Lace Out | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:44 | 1st = 7 Lace Out 2nd = 6 Solar Storm 3rd = 2 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 The Huntress | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 The Huntress 2nd = 6 So Bella Arella 3rd = 5 Ready Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 African Wave | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 African Wave 2nd = 4 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 7 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Ason | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Ason 2nd = 7 Leslies Legacy 3rd = 4 Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 9 Seduction Counsel | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Seduction Counsel 2nd = 3 Down The Middle 3rd = 4 Exalted Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Homebush Craig | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:28 | 1st = 2 Homebush Craig 2nd = 1 Sheeza Meesha 3rd = 7 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Gold Chalice | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Gold Chalice 2nd = 2 Zontea 3rd = 4 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Vaquera | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Vaquera 2nd = 2 Faust 3rd = 4 Zar Zar Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Springvale Cool | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Springvale Cool 2nd = 8 Contrarian 3rd = 4 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 State Of Wealth | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:13 | 1st = 1 State Of Wealth 2nd = 13 Flinders Sea 3rd = 6 Quizette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Big Bolt | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Big Bolt 2nd = 6 Talk It Over 3rd = 8 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Miss Whits | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:09 | 1st = 4 Miss Whits 2nd = 8 Xenar Bale 3rd = 2 Dewana Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Xaar Best | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Xaar Best 2nd = 2 Brungle Cry 3rd = 1 Gotta Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 4 Hilton James | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Hilton James 2nd = 6 Affaire DHonneur 3rd = 2 Assertive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Lurch | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Lurch 2nd = 3 On a Dream 3rd = 8 Lechenaultia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Molly Paisley | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Molly Paisley 2nd = 6 Botany Comet 3rd = 1 Rich List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Kraken Aid | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:52 | 1st = 7 Kraken Aid 2nd = 6 Candle Boy 3rd = 1 Feed Me More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Holy Spring | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Holy Spring 2nd = 14 True Allegiance 3rd = 3 Dharavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Tawny Port | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tawny Port 2nd = 1 Wheres Chicken 3rd = 4 Just A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:34 | 1st = 8 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 6 Dolce Vita 3rd = 2 Allen Quimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 6 Dancing Embers | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 Dancing Embers 2nd = 3 Sea King 3rd = 5 Tedll Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Gravitas | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Gravitas 2nd = 1 Tigeriffic 3rd = 6 Show Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Rapido Gris | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:17 | 1st = 2 Rapido Gris 2nd = 4 Bordello Queen 3rd = 3 Excel To Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Crinitis | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:17 | 1st = 4 Crinitis 2nd = 2 Just Jordana 3rd = 3 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 12 Enquare | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 12:03 | 1st = 12 Enquare 2nd = 15 Splendora 3rd = 3 Four Jays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Rocky Baxter | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:59 | 1st = 1 Rocky Baxter 2nd = 6 Kylies Belle 3rd = 4 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 13 Mistarox | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:50 | 1st = 13 Mistarox 2nd = 12 Whitney Spice 3rd = 11 Peak Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Erics Song | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:42 | 1st = 7 Erics Song 2nd = 2 Coarsair 3rd = 1 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Vo Heart | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:28 | 1st = 10 Vo Heart 2nd = 17 Blazen Felt 3rd = 11 Alondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Matildas Babe | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:24 | 1st = 5 Matildas Babe 2nd = 8 Laugh Like Santa 3rd = 2 Homebush Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 5 Ivenoida | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:15 | 1st = 5 Ivenoida 2nd = 1 Catalan King 3rd = 9 Britannia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Way Too Crude | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 11:07 | 1st = 6 Way Too Crude 2nd = 8 Uno Heidi 3rd = 3 Just Like Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Harajuku Baby | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 10:49 | 1st = 6 Harajuku Baby 2nd = 7 Another Fantasy 3rd = 4 Mighty Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 1 Gagarin | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 10:40 | 1st = 1 Gagarin 2nd = 2 Surpass 3rd = 4 Sunset Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Blue Rush | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 10:29 | 1st = 4 Blue Rush 2nd = 1 Homebush Smoke 3rd = 3 Another Another |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Cosmic Fury | ||
Wed Apr 17 2013 10:09 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 6 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 1 Positivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Zeb The Hippy | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Zeb The Hippy 2nd = 3 Allen Nate 3rd = 5 Riverside Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 7 Cloud Ten | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Cloud Ten 2nd = 4 Vinny Kreuger 3rd = 8 Little Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Joshua Bale | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Joshua Bale 2nd = 2 Teddybear Power 3rd = 3 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Pedros Elite | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Pedros Elite 2nd = 2 Princess Tee 3rd = 7 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Doo Wop Hooligan | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Doo Wop Hooligan 2nd = 2 Got The Life 3rd = 1 Dither |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Scorch Mcbain | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Scorch Mcbain 2nd = 4 Arogon Lad 3rd = 7 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Violinist | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Violinist 2nd = 1 Toy Supreme 3rd = 4 Pure Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Bettor Draw | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:43 | 1st = 1 Bettor Draw 2nd = 4 Tony Macarony 3rd = 2 Topwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Dr Mindy | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Dr Mindy 2nd = 2 Hell Raiser Bill 3rd = 6 Docs Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Casual Paddy | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Casual Paddy 2nd = 3 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 5 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Tollo | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Tollo 2nd = 6 Gazmicks Gift 3rd = 4 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Flying Jack | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 Flying Jack 2nd = 7 Playing It Cool 3rd = 5 Evas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Angels Happy | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Angels Happy 2nd = 3 Edithtail Tiger 3rd = 1 Cool Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 7 Internationalist | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Internationalist 2nd = 5 Murphys Red Boy 3rd = 11 Mysterious Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Bellwave | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Bellwave 2nd = 1 Izzys Joy 3rd = 2 Amazing Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Miss Spence | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Spence 2nd = 8 Allen Orville 3rd = 7 Daintree Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:20 | 2nd = 5 Duel em Up 3rd = 1 Miss Moreish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 Blue Pointer 2nd = 8 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 9 Oscar Blakedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Tricky Jade | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Tricky Jade 2nd = 8 Caboul 3rd = 4 Flaming Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Rockstar Ben | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Ben 2nd = 3 Ostis Victory 3rd = 1 My Only Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Allen Hamish | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Allen Hamish 2nd = 5 Werburgh 3rd = 8 Emerley Cliona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 4 Amberlu Lilly 3rd = 5 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Dr Wangdang | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:04 | 1st = 1 Dr Wangdang 2nd = 4 Half Empty 3rd = 7 Select Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Double His Luck | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:04 | 1st = 8 Double His Luck 2nd = 1 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 4 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:03 | 3rd = 2 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Black Rip | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Black Rip 2nd = 3 Kool Mac 3rd = 9 Rev Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Euroa Katerina | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Euroa Katerina 2nd = 2 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 6 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Blissfull Grace | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Grace 2nd = 12 Willbe Doc 3rd = 9 Franco Taima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Uncle Al | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Uncle Al 2nd = 1 Just Chases 3rd = 2 Most Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Daniel Star | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Daniel Star 2nd = 3 Gitcha Plenty 3rd = 8 Need to Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Roman Bridget | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:49 | 1st = 7 Roman Bridget 2nd = 8 Silly Sara 3rd = 6 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Out Tonight | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Out Tonight 2nd = 1 Jilted Lover 3rd = 3 Cool Chereve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 4 Imperial Command | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Imperial Command 2nd = 3 Bombard 3rd = 1 Guest Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Good Odds Demon | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 7 Droopys Jenmar 3rd = 8 Chevy Silverado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Rose To Size | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:39 | 1st = 5 Rose To Size 2nd = 2 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Shirley A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Flaming Hero | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Flaming Hero 2nd = 6 Guilty Rama 3rd = 4 Dilinger Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Falay Allen | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Falay Allen 2nd = 8 Affordable 3rd = 1 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Roo Tiger | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Roo Tiger 2nd = 3 Wanalta Jack 3rd = 2 Bit Of Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Cool Pursuit | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Cool Pursuit 2nd = 2 Lincoln Imp 3rd = 8 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 7 Lightning Leah 3rd = 3 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Itz Nosurprisesthere | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Itz Nosurprisesthere 2nd = 7 Courageousnquick 3rd = 3 Priceless Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Navigation | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Navigation 2nd = 14 Johns Choice 3rd = 12 Miss Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 8 Johns Joy 3rd = 2 Magic And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Stealthy Express | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Express 2nd = 7 El Morrow 3rd = 2 Usain Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Very Generous | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Very Generous 2nd = 1 Ostis Experience 3rd = 2 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 6 Rocket Science 3rd = 4 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Uncle Krang | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Uncle Krang 2nd = 1 Flying Candy 3rd = 7 Tricky Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Reckless Charm | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Reckless Charm 2nd = 8 Kid Icarus 3rd = 5 De Shi Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 9 Stanton Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:05 | 1st = 9 Stanton Warrior 2nd = 8 Harrys Horse 3rd = 2 Xaarablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Greysynd King | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Greysynd King 2nd = 8 Flight Bound 3rd = 1 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Zipping Simba | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 Zipping Simba 2nd = 7 Clockwise 3rd = 8 Chevy Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Hanifys Luck | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:59 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 7 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 1 Babylon Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Cats And Dogs | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 2 Sir Yoie 3rd = 5 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Uno Minks | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Uno Minks 2nd = 8 Dollar Bill 3rd = 7 Miss Gunfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Wesley | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Wesley 2nd = 4 Aston 3rd = 2 Goofy Snout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Scorcher | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Scorcher 2nd = 3 Instant Bale 3rd = 8 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Mister Seelster | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:47 | 1st = 4 Mister Seelster 2nd = 1 Arr En Special 3rd = 9 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Counselling | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:46 | 1st = 3 Counselling 2nd = 10 Caleja 3rd = 1 Saintly Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Palucka | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:44 | 1st = 6 Palucka 2nd = 4 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 5 Major Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Bit Ticklish | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Bit Ticklish 2nd = 2 Abbie Claire 3rd = 8 Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Mister Wentworth | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 1 Donjoy 3rd = 5 Pee Cee Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 El Bella Beach | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 El Bella Beach 2nd = 5 Tower Street 3rd = 8 Aces Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Beautide | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Beautide 2nd = 6 Vi Et Animo 3rd = 3 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Shadows Clown | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Shadows Clown 2nd = 10 Cheers Doddy 3rd = 3 Blaze Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Mel Allen | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Mel Allen 2nd = 3 Arvos Rocco 3rd = 1 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 1 Sparra Lee 3rd = 3 Mike Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Ace Me Up | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:27 | 1st = 5 Ace Me Up 2nd = 1 Dings Chance 3rd = 7 Walkaway Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 6 Prince Nabe | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Prince Nabe 2nd = 9 Lenore 3rd = 2 Head To Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Magical Bazz | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Magical Bazz 2nd = 5 Frosty Orielly 3rd = 4 Howsherolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Italian Pedro | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:19 | 1st = 4 Italian Pedro 2nd = 10 Only Dancing 3rd = 8 Kawana Moroney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Legend Has It | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Legend Has It 2nd = 4 Double Standards 3rd = 5 Wild Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Leanne Allen | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Leanne Allen 2nd = 3 Hayride Tuck 3rd = 7 Heaths Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Lolly Bale | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Lolly Bale 2nd = 4 Lunchless 3rd = 7 Black Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Extraceed | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Extraceed 2nd = 6 Santa Maura 3rd = 8 Ripleys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 7 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 1 Flash Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Travelling Joe | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Travelling Joe 2nd = 8 Hopes Fancy 3rd = 5 Evil Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 8 Wham 3rd = 5 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Pantone Green | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Pantone Green 2nd = 6 Runagate 3rd = 8 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Uno My Size | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:59 | 1st = 6 Uno My Size 2nd = 8 Punters Pup 3rd = 3 Big Red Cubban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Lucys Pride | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:58 | 1st = 5 Lucys Pride 2nd = 4 Thewaytolive 3rd = 8 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Roys Special | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Roys Special 2nd = 8 Kadabra 3rd = 7 Condiment Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Emerley Pie | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Emerley Pie 2nd = 7 Dyna Lalana 3rd = 5 Perty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Dapper Dana 2nd = 8 Damitsam 3rd = 12 Lonesome Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Leanonus | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Leanonus 2nd = 3 Daintree Road 3rd = 6 Silver Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Brilliant Rose | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Brilliant Rose 2nd = 3 Substation 3rd = 1 Alangejack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 All Too Hard | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:41 | 1st = 6 All Too Hard 2nd = 7 Chloe Emma 3rd = 3 Daniel Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 8 - 11 Apollorita | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:37 | 1st = 11 Apollorita 2nd = 2 Mowbray Mates 3rd = 12 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Blazing Comet | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Blazing Comet 2nd = 6 Mine Craft 3rd = 3 Effcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:28 | 1st = 4 Pachacuti 2nd = 6 Mon Soie 3rd = 3 Ive Got Oomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Glenrock Doney | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Glenrock Doney 2nd = 4 Frequent Journey 3rd = 1 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Propshaft | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Propshaft 2nd = 2 Malebo Magic 3rd = 9 Destony Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Yaplee Named | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:19 | 1st = 7 Yaplee Named 2nd = 2 Retweet 3rd = 4 Smooth Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 12 Dash Divine | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:15 | 1st = 12 Dash Divine 2nd = 5 Devonshire Duke 3rd = 1 Roman Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 6 - 9 Charli Dollar | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:14 | 1st = 9 Charli Dollar 2nd = 8 Alittleponder 3rd = 6 Sapphire Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 6 Redford | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Redford 2nd = 2 Torridale 3rd = 3 Rich And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Signpost | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Signpost 2nd = 8 Im Busy 3rd = 11 Currawee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Frosty Fang | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Frosty Fang 2nd = 7 Grovebrook King 3rd = 1 Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Pacey Gracie | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:59 | 1st = 5 Pacey Gracie 2nd = 1 Katt Enlim 3rd = 8 Thyme To Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 7 - 3 Daylight Dan | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Daylight Dan 2nd = 4 Flash Of Freedom 3rd = 5 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 4 Bundy Special | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Bundy Special 2nd = 1 Spatha 3rd = 6 Darshan Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 British Bulldog | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:54 | 1st = 5 British Bulldog 2nd = 2 See You On Sunday 3rd = 6 Heart Of Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 1 Arsenal Power | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Arsenal Power 2nd = 9 Bionda Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Reddamour | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Reddamour 2nd = 9 Bionda Dream 3rd = 2 Ekibuuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Setta Rocks | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Setta Rocks 2nd = 4 Bruadar 3rd = 8 Sherwoods Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Inishrush | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Inishrush 2nd = 5 Allen Ganji 3rd = 8 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Testate | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Testate 2nd = 5 Artful Terra 3rd = 1 Hastein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Speed Camera | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Speed Camera 2nd = 2 Zaldini 3rd = 3 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 12 Good Thinking | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 12 Good Thinking 2nd = 8 Frisky No More 3rd = 5 Trojan Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 5 Tungsten | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 5 Tungsten 2nd = 6 Theseus 3rd = 10 Lady Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 5 - 10 Tosca Jack | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 10 Tosca Jack 2nd = 11 Stain 3rd = 8 Ourgirljessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Code Nine | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Code Nine 2nd = 4 Allen Emilio 3rd = 3 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 Snowtop | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Snowtop 2nd = 4 Around The Legs 3rd = 6 Little Ish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 6 - 3 Innocent Vance | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Innocent Vance 2nd = 2 Stormy Tara 3rd = 8 War Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Northern Gunna 2nd = 4 Major Fire 3rd = 3 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 15 Rena | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:16 | 1st = 15 Rena 2nd = 12 Logical Outcome 3rd = 11 Inaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Awe And Wonder | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Awe And Wonder 2nd = 2 Port Vell 3rd = 7 Gap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Tequila Queen | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Tequila Queen 2nd = 11 Shes Got A Secret 3rd = 5 Chasing Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Grovebrook Lad | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Grovebrook Lad 2nd = 3 Emotional Lass 3rd = 6 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Mcgovern | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Mcgovern 2nd = 2 Cierto Segura 3rd = 13 Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Black Barra | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Black Barra 2nd = 3 Bennetts Lane 3rd = 1 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Top Pledge | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Top Pledge 2nd = 7 Northern Trouble 3rd = 2 Barrabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Dance With Her | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Dance With Her 2nd = 2 Down Under Boy 3rd = 4 Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 4 Arctic Bolt | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Arctic Bolt 2nd = 3 Achmed 3rd = 5 Saxon Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 4 - 6 Dominant Chimes | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:54 | 1st = 6 Dominant Chimes 2nd = 7 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 4 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Stating | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Stating 2nd = 2 On The Ball 3rd = 1 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 El Jarrah | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 El Jarrah 2nd = 6 Dillmanstown 3rd = 2 Proverbial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Rebel Lane | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Rebel Lane 2nd = 4 Nev 3rd = 7 Coulta Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 5 - 10 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:44 | 1st = 10 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 3 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 4 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 4 Hot Toddy | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Hot Toddy 2nd = 9 Bettor Rock On 3rd = 11 Flyin Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Devils Own | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Devils Own 2nd = 7 Hard Days Night 3rd = 1 Wonder Kids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Defy All Odds | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Defy All Odds 2nd = 14 Jive Bunny 3rd = 5 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 9 Wowee | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Wowee 2nd = 8 Angelou 3rd = 1 Apple Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Piggy Back | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Piggy Back 2nd = 1 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 3 Fancy Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 10 Lady Tudor | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 10 Lady Tudor 2nd = 14 Doutzen 3rd = 3 The Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Palooka | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:27 | 1st = 7 Palooka 2nd = 2 Feli Allen 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 5 Shesmisunderstood | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Shesmisunderstood 2nd = 4 Just Pure Fun 3rd = 2 Dubai Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Catching Fire | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:23 | 1st = 2 Catching Fire 2nd = 4 Witch Hunt 3rd = 1 Kid Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Siwa Lady | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Siwa Lady 2nd = 1 Secret Salsa 3rd = 8 Fair Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 3 - 3 Will Thrill | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Will Thrill 2nd = 9 The Carrol Kid 3rd = 6 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Lentini Mist | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Lentini Mist 2nd = 3 Rosehip 3rd = 5 Bellinger Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Explosive Osti | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Explosive Osti 2nd = 6 Exciting Dream 3rd = 1 Familys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Soho Rhythm | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 4 Surf Mail 3rd = 1 Sir Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 4 - 7 Metrofromelle | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 Metrofromelle 2nd = 3 Charli Springfield 3rd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 11 Master Pip | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Master Pip 2nd = 8 In Tandem 3rd = 12 Xmas In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 10 Against All Odds | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Against All Odds 2nd = 1 Clear 3rd = 7 Toshinaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Bob Enlim | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Bob Enlim 2nd = 3 Mexico Joe 3rd = 1 Valiant Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 1 Decoupez | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Decoupez 2nd = 3 Grab A Bird 3rd = 9 Princess Madeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Danyos Bob | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Danyos Bob 2nd = 8 Ace Power 3rd = 1 Fangio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 10 Stratifies | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 10 Stratifies 2nd = 3 Whooska 3rd = 2 Just Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Valains Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Valains Flyer 2nd = 8 Magico 3rd = 3 Dooms Blown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Harleys Mate | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Harleys Mate 2nd = 5 Rockynbullwinkle 3rd = 12 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Against The Wind | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Against The Wind 2nd = 5 Fizadore 3rd = 2 Sin Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 1 Anlon | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Anlon 2nd = 4 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 6 You Tell Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Karaka Storm | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Karaka Storm 2nd = 6 Moringas Mo Jo 3rd = 8 Hospital Nurse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 2 - 8 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 7 Rowin For Glory 3rd = 4 Anotherdaydawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Calamity Free | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Calamity Free 2nd = 8 Ladakh 3rd = 5 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Running Man | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Running Man 2nd = 1 Newfire Patch 3rd = 4 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 3 - 1 Beau Dandy | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Beau Dandy 2nd = 2 Drunken Desire 3rd = 4 Maria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 13 Good Togo Washington | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 13 Good Togo Washington 2nd = 6 Forum 3rd = 14 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Silent Creek | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Silent Creek 2nd = 7 Red Celtique 3rd = 9 Coastal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Twilight Katie | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Twilight Katie 2nd = 2 Im The Coolest 3rd = 8 Secret Shuffler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Sutanoc | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Sutanoc 2nd = 3 Champagne Esprit 3rd = 6 Lost in Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Showmethemoneyhoney | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Showmethemoneyhoney 2nd = 7 Chanel Madamoiselle 3rd = 5 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 12 Purr Plan | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 12 Purr Plan 2nd = 1 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 10 Falarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Black Veil | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Black Veil 2nd = 4 Wee Bella 3rd = 9 Peke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Logic | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:16 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 6 Beau Rivage 3rd = 1 False Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Rochirl | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Rochirl 2nd = 1 Gold Moss 3rd = 6 Aftonland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Rocco | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Rocco 2nd = 4 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 8 Election Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 Chateau Latour | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Chateau Latour 2nd = 7 Caves 3rd = 14 Wind Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Gully Command | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Gully Command 2nd = 5 Spooky Beach 3rd = 7 Just As Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrabri Race 1 - 8 Serene Major | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Serene Major 2nd = 2 Bluechipboy 3rd = 7 Holme Of Carmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Only Kate | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Only Kate 2nd = 4 Flying Fabio 3rd = 8 Marmalade Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 2 - 1 Say Cheese | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Say Cheese 2nd = 3 Mantar 3rd = 7 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Elvstroem Rose | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Elvstroem Rose 2nd = 10 Van Hooligan 3rd = 3 Papago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 9 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 12 Motu Cup Day Cullen 3rd = 10 Live Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 2 Shot Of Scarlet | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Scarlet 2nd = 3 Aurelii 3rd = 8 Moon Light Cristi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Gottem | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Gottem 2nd = 7 Tax Free 3rd = 1 Special Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Nuclears Belle | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Nuclears Belle 2nd = 6 Alert Lady 3rd = 3 Vermithrax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 11 Star Of Isis | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:44 | 1st = 11 Star Of Isis 2nd = 9 Bagger Vance 3rd = 2 Vegas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Hunted Angel | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hunted Angel 2nd = 4 Our Destination 3rd = 3 Le Columbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 On Trey | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 On Trey 2nd = 1 Be Delicious 3rd = 9 Thrilling Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 11 Precious Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Precious Jewel 2nd = 10 Maraatib 3rd = 4 Kemtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Boort Race 1 - 2 Iconic Art | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Iconic Art 2nd = 1 Shezagrinner 3rd = 6 Bubbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Lockeys Call | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Lockeys Call 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jock 3rd = 1 Big Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Sir Blaze | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Sir Blaze 2nd = 8 Liberityania 3rd = 5 Cool Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 3 Tart N Tights | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:16 | 1st = 3 Tart N Tights 2nd = 9 Dwindle Mist 3rd = 2 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Nullabar Belle | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Nullabar Belle 2nd = 5 Ruckus 3rd = 8 Hadron Collider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 10 Estilo | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:07 | 1st = 10 Estilo 2nd = 3 Moncreiffe 3rd = 8 Outrageous Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 5 Snip In Time | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Snip In Time 2nd = 1 Extreme Value 3rd = 4 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Pink Bouquet | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 2 Thrilling Olive 3rd = 6 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Kachada | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Kachada 2nd = 1 Auramour 3rd = 10 Stinchar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 3 Spotafalcon | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 12:43 | 1st = 3 Spotafalcon 2nd = 13 All Delight 3rd = 10 Billythehuntedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Bubble Ostee | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 12:38 | 1st = 8 Bubble Ostee 2nd = 2 Thrilling Daze 3rd = 4 Redsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 11 Titania Star | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 11 Titania Star 2nd = 5 Nautical 3rd = 9 Sinhala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Masterful | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Masterful 2nd = 3 Guilty Verdict 3rd = 7 Petes Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 1 Eagle Rock | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Eagle Rock 2nd = 10 Rise And Shine 3rd = 18 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Christian Acropolis | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 11:54 | 1st = 3 Christian Acropolis 2nd = 4 Winter Strike 3rd = 10 Mister Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 8 Franco Revel | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 11:32 | 1st = 8 Franco Revel 2nd = 2 Indefinite 3rd = 4 Smokin Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Eyre Hostess | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 11:22 | 1st = 1 Eyre Hostess 2nd = 10 Classy Figure 3rd = 2 Huckleberry Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 11 Bechtolsheimer | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 11:12 | 1st = 11 Bechtolsheimer 2nd = 4 To The Max 3rd = 1 Willie Roydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 7 Bashful Compton | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 11:00 | 1st = 7 Bashful Compton 2nd = 17 Way Up High 3rd = 3 Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Thanks Charlie | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 10:50 | 1st = 4 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 10 Foxtrot Jack 3rd = 8 Bon Ton Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Tiana Franco | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 10:28 | 1st = 1 Tiana Franco 2nd = 4 Brute Ute Anvil 3rd = 10 Flickering Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Scary Dreams | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 10:18 | 1st = 9 Scary Dreams 2nd = 6 Broadway 3rd = 7 Thrill Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 2 Wishes Star | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 10:00 | 1st = 2 Wishes Star 2nd = 7 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 9 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Torque Alot | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 1:27 | 1st = 2 Torque Alot 2nd = 8 Sequel Knight 3rd = 6 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Genista Gem | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 1:12 | 1st = 1 Genista Gem 2nd = 7 Happy Surprise 3rd = 5 Cuddlepot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 King Trotta | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 0:52 | 1st = 1 King Trotta 2nd = 6 Pedros Finest 3rd = 4 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 9 - 5 Enjoyable | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 0:40 | 1st = 5 Enjoyable 2nd = 8 Sandakan Lombo 3rd = 1 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Tree Bandit | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 0:37 | 1st = 6 Tree Bandit 2nd = 3 Politician 3rd = 1 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Rerod Rose | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 0:22 | 1st = 7 Rerod Rose 2nd = 6 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 4 Freeway Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 11 Mainstream Flyer | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 0:10 | 1st = 11 Mainstream Flyer 2nd = 9 Take One 3rd = 10 Backin Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Freeway Ace | ||
Sun Mar 17 2013 0:07 | 1st = 7 Freeway Ace 2nd = 5 Show Me How 3rd = 1 Tylers Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Total Confusion | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Total Confusion 2nd = 1 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 3 Riley Peterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 4 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Valiant Crusade | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 6 Master Spike 3rd = 4 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Suvorov | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Suvorov 2nd = 2 Walloon Legend 3rd = 6 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Wyndham Rocky | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Wyndham Rocky 2nd = 2 Walkaway True 3rd = 4 Fuimoano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Josephine Wiz | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Josephine Wiz 2nd = 2 Shaffira Roze 3rd = 4 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 8 Purple Diva 3rd = 4 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Select Gav | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Select Gav 2nd = 6 Miss Spence 3rd = 1 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 5 Casual Paddy 3rd = 6 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Pantone Green | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Pantone Green 2nd = 6 Long Board 3rd = 2 Mr Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Reason To Dream | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:37 | 1st = 7 Reason To Dream 2nd = 6 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 8 Beta Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Wave Jockey | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Wave Jockey 2nd = 2 Aston Zizzle 3rd = 3 Sanzze Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Kitana | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Kitana 2nd = 6 Super Kitty 3rd = 1 Toy Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Riviera Sands | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Riviera Sands 2nd = 2 Laney Keats 3rd = 8 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Four Zoe | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:26 | 1st = 11 Four Zoe 2nd = 8 Bowland Borg 3rd = 2 The Nine Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Alota The Best | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:24 | 1st = 8 Alota The Best 2nd = 2 Wicky Leaks 3rd = 6 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Mundi Zarr | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Mundi Zarr 2nd = 5 Carwoola Jonte 3rd = 8 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 1 Lady Savanna 3rd = 10 Vain Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Very Generous | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Very Generous 2nd = 4 Dollar Bill 3rd = 8 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Cool Tappin | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Cool Tappin 2nd = 7 Dream Tyson 3rd = 2 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Make The Call | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Make The Call 2nd = 4 Consols 3rd = 5 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Damitsam | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Damitsam 2nd = 5 Cardinal Art 3rd = 4 Topnotch Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Pure Imagery | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:06 | 1st = 7 Pure Imagery 2nd = 8 Restless Teddy 3rd = 3 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Miss Gunfire | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Gunfire 2nd = 5 Ima Rogue Trader 3rd = 2 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Zarek | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 20:01 | 1st = 4 Zarek 2nd = 7 Cool Banquet 3rd = 8 Shout Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Brigadier Scott | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:57 | 1st = 10 Brigadier Scott 2nd = 4 Lombo Sleek Streak 3rd = 1 Our Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Maximus Glider | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Maximus Glider 2nd = 4 Flame Of Poverty 3rd = 8 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 5 Picaboon 3rd = 4 Greysynd Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Simmerly | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:51 | 1st = 4 Simmerly 2nd = 1 Mr Garcia 3rd = 8 Walloonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Tony Macarony 2nd = 4 Falco Peregrinus 3rd = 1 Crown Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 1 Agni 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Oh Dear | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Oh Dear 2nd = 2 Reefton Kirby 3rd = 3 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 10 Seek And Destroy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 10 Seek And Destroy 2nd = 11 Itsastar 3rd = 5 Stella Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Breathe Fear | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:36 | 1st = 5 Breathe Fear 2nd = 2 Wheres He Shall 3rd = 7 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Hoppyjoe | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hoppyjoe 2nd = 5 Yes Jerry 3rd = 9 Henry Ducket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Pure Doll | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Pure Doll 2nd = 8 Just Ted 3rd = 7 Crafty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Shesa Slim Shady | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Shesa Slim Shady 2nd = 8 Red Rapper 3rd = 2 Text Me Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Haylee Allen | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Haylee Allen 2nd = 7 Daniel Star 3rd = 1 King Ivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Pearl Irene 2nd = 5 Ay Grade 3rd = 3 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Ransom Olds 2nd = 7 Nobeer Nocheer 3rd = 8 Greysteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 4 Twice Born 3rd = 1 Awe And Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Battle Rose 2nd = 1 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 4 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Daina Allen | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Daina Allen 2nd = 7 General Maxie 3rd = 2 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Classic Life | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Classic Life 2nd = 10 Innocent Vance 3rd = 2 Nica Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Citi Hawk | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Citi Hawk 2nd = 1 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 2 Hareless Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Roo Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Roo Tiger 2nd = 6 Carwoola Ossie 3rd = 2 Fast Way Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Sapphire Admire | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Sapphire Admire 2nd = 6 Twitter Trilogy 3rd = 2 Rockstar Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Deportment | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Deportment 2nd = 6 Power Striker 3rd = 5 Barossa Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Allen Indian | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Indian 2nd = 7 Botha Bale 3rd = 2 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Put Mback | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:55 | 1st = 12 Put Mback 2nd = 3 Willbe Doc 3rd = 2 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Zeb The Hippy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Zeb The Hippy 2nd = 8 Woondella Pearl 3rd = 7 Mighty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Blue Bird | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Blue Bird 2nd = 5 Cavey 3rd = 1 Beckies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Bit Ticklish | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Bit Ticklish 2nd = 7 Garland Buddy 3rd = 3 Jim Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Mikimoto Lombo | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Mikimoto Lombo 2nd = 10 Sealed Package 3rd = 2 Twindet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Rocket Brother | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Rocket Brother 2nd = 4 British Bulldog 3rd = 2 Taken It Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Lost Profits | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Lost Profits 2nd = 8 Wyndham Wallace 3rd = 4 Hi Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Speedy In Oz | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:39 | 1st = 2 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 3 Scars Delight 3rd = 4 Dyna Chante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Jessie Maguire | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Jessie Maguire 2nd = 9 Benediction 3rd = 5 Noelsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Octane Direction | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 Octane Direction 2nd = 6 Horsley Bale 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Caity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Princess Tee | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Princess Tee 2nd = 2 Lockys Legacy 3rd = 6 Retro Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Yiche | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 Yiche 2nd = 1 Wind Up 3rd = 5 Blues Droopys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Gettin Amongst It | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Gettin Amongst It 2nd = 4 Chief Of War 3rd = 5 It Wont Be Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Gitcha Plenty | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Plenty 2nd = 6 Stylemaster Lad 3rd = 8 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Starlight Lee | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Starlight Lee 2nd = 4 Diedre Deville 3rd = 11 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Aloha Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Aloha Spirit 2nd = 7 Pippa Ya Rippa 3rd = 2 Ra Ra Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Ledaro Dash | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Ledaro Dash 2nd = 3 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 5 Cuts Out Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Amazing Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Amazing Paddy 2nd = 7 Nealas Joy 3rd = 4 Dana Saige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Franco Taima | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Franco Taima 2nd = 2 Cool Wharton 3rd = 13 Lilbitachicknfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Leroy Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Leroy Kahn 2nd = 1 Baby Bad Girl 3rd = 6 Tower Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Viva La Ranga | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Viva La Ranga 2nd = 1 Skystar 3rd = 2 Fayezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Spirited Journey | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Spirited Journey 2nd = 4 Shinning Belle 3rd = 2 Koko The Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Mcrita | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Mcrita 2nd = 7 Village Art 3rd = 5 Tuxedo Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Allen Orville | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:54 | 1st = 10 Allen Orville 2nd = 8 Allen Optimus 3rd = 3 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Zelda Bale | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Zelda Bale 2nd = 8 Sindy Knockas 3rd = 1 Bella Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Arcane Phoenix | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:49 | 1st = 6 Arcane Phoenix 2nd = 5 De Gois Osti 3rd = 7 Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Just Dance Baby | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Just Dance Baby 2nd = 11 Luke Thomas 3rd = 7 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 13 Don Tel Su | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:46 | 1st = 13 Don Tel Su 2nd = 14 Sovietta 3rd = 1 Crown State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Silent Lake | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Silent Lake 2nd = 2 Candente 3rd = 1 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 8 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 7 Fancy Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Trottin Rossco | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Trottin Rossco 2nd = 5 American Para 3rd = 2 Tennessee Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Del Rio | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Del Rio 2nd = 4 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 8 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Dapper Dana 2nd = 5 Palmisano 3rd = 11 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 8 - 10 Sierra Skies | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:26 | 1st = 10 Sierra Skies 2nd = 5 Rock Star Baby 3rd = 1 Royal Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Indees Hope | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Indees Hope 2nd = 3 Mega Miss 3rd = 1 Counter Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Impetuous | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Impetuous 2nd = 6 Arrowette 3rd = 9 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Travel Tiger | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Travel Tiger 2nd = 4 Loyalty Unite Us 3rd = 6 Cross Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Westella Magic | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:18 | 1st = 8 Westella Magic 2nd = 1 Good Boy Robert 3rd = 3 Blacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Dance For Cash | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Dance For Cash 2nd = 9 Ride A Rock Horse 3rd = 6 Resetalenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 On the Edge | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 On the Edge 2nd = 8 Southwood Flame 3rd = 6 Premier Pizazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 8 Hazy Heart | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Hazy Heart 2nd = 6 Rockin Rio 3rd = 3 Lafite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Denwood | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Denwood 2nd = 4 Troilus Fuse 3rd = 6 Montreux Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 9 - 2 Awesome Belmer | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 5 Make Some Magic 3rd = 9 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Kid Icarus | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Kid Icarus 2nd = 3 Tait Bale 3rd = 4 Proven Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 12 Sutton Power | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:58 | 1st = 12 Sutton Power 2nd = 4 Laugh Adam 3rd = 9 Plenty In The Kit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Summers Day | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:54 | 1st = 10 Summers Day 2nd = 3 Balayeur 3rd = 11 Gaelic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 King Larry | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 King Larry 2nd = 8 Kianna Princess 3rd = 2 Falls Road Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 7 - 7 St Ives | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 St Ives 2nd = 9 Leckey 3rd = 5 Dujac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Kangxi | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Kangxi 2nd = 1 Daschem Halo 3rd = 4 Metro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Kimberley Kid | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Kimberley Kid 2nd = 2 Mount Verde 3rd = 14 Accretive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Naadji | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Naadji 2nd = 2 Makes Cents 3rd = 7 Christies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Cherish Harmony | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Cherish Harmony 2nd = 3 Siwa Lady 3rd = 11 Towan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Oscar Gucci | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Oscar Gucci 2nd = 7 Dr Elroy 3rd = 1 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Fiery Ann | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Fiery Ann 2nd = 2 Mavid Day 3rd = 4 Thyme To Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Benevous | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Benevous 2nd = 2 Just James 3rd = 6 Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 3 Courage Tells | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Courage Tells 2nd = 6 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 1 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Little Long Horn | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Little Long Horn 2nd = 9 Turvanna 3rd = 8 Zerocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Fearless Juddi | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Fearless Juddi 2nd = 9 Allegiance 3rd = 5 Dave Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Sutton Queen | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Sutton Queen 2nd = 9 Get That Indya 3rd = 4 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Octavanus | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:16 | 1st = 8 Octavanus 2nd = 7 Minute By Minute 3rd = 3 Tricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 6 - 6 Sakuraba | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Sakuraba 2nd = 3 Kangaroo Jack 3rd = 2 Kooda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Runaway Ralfy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Runaway Ralfy 2nd = 7 Zambora Lover 3rd = 5 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 5 Monte Cassius | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:08 | 1st = 5 Monte Cassius 2nd = 2 The Rundown 3rd = 1 Pump It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Piggy Back | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Piggy Back 2nd = 1 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 8 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Stormbay Bomber | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Stormbay Bomber 2nd = 4 Royal Knave 3rd = 1 Cool Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Amram Allen | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Amram Allen 2nd = 2 Kalina Allen 3rd = 7 Gold Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Mottos Gem | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Mottos Gem 2nd = 10 Chit Chat 3rd = 7 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Southwood Paddy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Southwood Paddy 2nd = 1 Stagger Out 3rd = 8 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Hot Ice | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Hot Ice 2nd = 10 French Command 3rd = 3 Sufferin Succotash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Complicit | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Complicit 2nd = 8 Ripped Jeans 3rd = 6 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Oceanic | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Oceanic 2nd = 4 Arwoc 3rd = 2 Centabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 12 Rays Girl | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:42 | 1st = 12 Rays Girl 2nd = 3 California 3rd = 9 Aruriteson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Harveys True Heart | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Harveys True Heart 2nd = 4 Streiff 3rd = 5 Jazz King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Al Moran | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Al Moran 2nd = 3 Padden Bale 3rd = 4 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 5 - 3 Sari Bayir | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sari Bayir 2nd = 2 Nabali 3rd = 6 Two Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Expressionist | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Expressionist 2nd = 8 Maximan 3rd = 10 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Benny Dusch | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Benny Dusch 2nd = 10 Chile Rum 3rd = 8 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Bolero Dancer | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Bolero Dancer 2nd = 3 Knowing 3rd = 5 Alpresto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Know Class | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Know Class 2nd = 2 Were So Lucky 3rd = 3 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Benilk | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Benilk 2nd = 4 Integer 3rd = 6 Sun Disk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Gold Sienna | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:22 | 1st = 4 Gold Sienna 2nd = 9 Star Rashad 3rd = 3 Modest Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Talbanga | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Talbanga 2nd = 4 Such Hope 3rd = 3 Sound Of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 4 Uncle Lile | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Uncle Lile 2nd = 8 Shareapassion 3rd = 1 Artache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Pollaxe | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Pollaxe 2nd = 6 Rose Of Clare 3rd = 11 Lady Rutherford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Zebidiah | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Zebidiah 2nd = 7 Wild Punting 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Yasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Brindle Stagger | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 8 Lordly 3rd = 2 Slipstream Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Castlereagh Grey | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Castlereagh Grey 2nd = 12 Cowgirls Dont Cry 3rd = 13 Routine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Sangster | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Sangster 2nd = 7 Savanah Rush 3rd = 8 Chaparrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 12 Luperini | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 12 Luperini 2nd = 2 Gas Burner 3rd = 6 Military Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Lektra Grey | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Lektra Grey 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Rove 3rd = 4 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 4 - 1 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 4 Handout 3rd = 2 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Lake View | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Lake View 2nd = 10 Better Than Money 3rd = 1 Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Hes Paying | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Hes Paying 2nd = 10 Crocea 3rd = 1 Sea Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Ella | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 1 Ate To Much 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Berties Bells | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Berties Bells 2nd = 2 Wakefield 3rd = 4 Esca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Gifted Jay Jay | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Gifted Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Major Nuisance 3rd = 2 Wonder Kids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Golden Dane | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Golden Dane 2nd = 8 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 3 Air Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 11 Major Gambler | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:44 | 1st = 11 Major Gambler 2nd = 3 Beth Shannon 3rd = 1 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Monkey | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:41 | 1st = 2 Allen Monkey 2nd = 4 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 5 Pack Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Emerton | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Emerton 2nd = 7 Anchorfel 3rd = 1 For Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 5 Blue Tramp 3rd = 7 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Always Rose | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Always Rose 2nd = 14 Sutton Quality 3rd = 9 Riviera Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Usainity | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Usainity 2nd = 3 Alert 3rd = 7 Lucky Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Honour The Dame | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Honour The Dame 2nd = 4 Gallant Harmony 3rd = 10 Meditrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Candy Floss | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Candy Floss 2nd = 7 White Gold 3rd = 1 Major Trinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 3 - 7 Ms Twentyone | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Ms Twentyone 2nd = 2 Willski 3rd = 4 Doublesix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Ballindooley | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Ballindooley 2nd = 8 Ardghal 3rd = 2 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Paseo Del Prado | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Paseo Del Prado 2nd = 5 Suits Us 3rd = 6 Exotic Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Set Sail South | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Set Sail South 2nd = 4 Lektra Mackie 3rd = 7 Stradlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Rileys Mate | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:16 | 1st = 6 Rileys Mate 2nd = 7 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 8 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 All I Got | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 All I Got 2nd = 4 Our Monashee 3rd = 8 Sheza Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Major Fire | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Major Fire 2nd = 4 Smokin Gonzales 3rd = 8 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Best In Town | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Best In Town 2nd = 3 Fulcrum 3rd = 7 Lady Hillingdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Try Dreamin | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Try Dreamin 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 10 Rowan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Stating | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Stating 2nd = 10 Around The Legs 3rd = 1 Flying Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Break Oday | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 Break Oday 2nd = 2 Dyna Tony 3rd = 1 Dr Talula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 3 Callahan 3rd = 4 Ate Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Hezasmartypants | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Hezasmartypants 2nd = 6 Sir Grahame 3rd = 3 Aigle De Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 2 Razor | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Razor 2nd = 4 Moxie Air 3rd = 9 Perisher Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Valbuena | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:53 | 1st = 11 Valbuena 2nd = 2 Castlzeberg 3rd = 13 Habibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 2 - 1 Silver Raven | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Silver Raven 2nd = 2 Pell Mell 3rd = 5 Dubai Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Catching Fire | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Catching Fire 2nd = 1 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Unflexable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Romancing To Win | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Romancing To Win 2nd = 4 Shadows 3rd = 8 Shafting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Shezaball | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Shezaball 2nd = 4 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 8 The Receptionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Shipspotting | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 9 Shipspotting 2nd = 5 Da Nyet 3rd = 1 Victor Victorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Raw Energy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Raw Energy 2nd = 8 Fancy Tip 3rd = 6 Brooklyn Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Starchine | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Starchine 2nd = 1 Johnny Guitar 3rd = 4 Red Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Numzaan | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Numzaan 2nd = 3 Kabowd 3rd = 6 Go The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Shore To Success | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Shore To Success 2nd = 5 Slick Trump 3rd = 4 Woodsy James Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 12 Starvinsky | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Starvinsky 2nd = 9 Kahluastorm 3rd = 3 Brenta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Stiff | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:23 | 1st = 8 Stiff 2nd = 6 Pearls Boy 3rd = 4 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 11 Fiji Princess | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 11 Fiji Princess 2nd = 4 Lake Eerie 3rd = 10 Ciragan Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Game Changer | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:16 | 1st = 8 Game Changer 2nd = 2 Guess What 3rd = 9 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 3 Yankalilla Bay | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Yankalilla Bay 2nd = 2 Ontheroad For Gold 3rd = 6 Striking Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Kaboombie Boy | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Kaboombie Boy 2nd = 8 Roman Desire 3rd = 4 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 12 Kentucky Girl | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:07 | 1st = 12 Kentucky Girl 2nd = 11 Mcardle Meg 3rd = 7 Cantthinkofaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Gee Gees Style | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 4 Lost My Patience 3rd = 10 Geegee Pretty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Thrilling Quest | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 6 Cool Izmir 3rd = 1 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Iconic | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Iconic 2nd = 4 Northern Lyric 3rd = 8 Im An Outoftowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 Frith | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Frith 2nd = 2 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 5 So Kool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Miss Construe | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:44 | 1st = 5 Miss Construe 2nd = 9 Dreamcoat 3rd = 3 Antonine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:38 | 1st = 3 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 2 Appley Road 3rd = 7 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 13 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 13 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 11 The Real Mcguire 3rd = 9 Not Likely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 7 Written In Red | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Written In Red 2nd = 1 Keep On Moving 3rd = 4 Onthegoagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 4 - 8 See Thru | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 See Thru 2nd = 10 Live Life 3rd = 4 Karmazyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Maximum Height | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:08 | 1st = 4 Maximum Height 2nd = 1 Silent Achiever 3rd = 2 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 11 Laaganoosh | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 11 Laaganoosh 2nd = 7 Mummas Boy Red 3rd = 8 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Southern Delight | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 11:55 | 1st = 11 Southern Delight 2nd = 8 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 1 Lucky Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 3 - 4 er Indoors | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 er Indoors 2nd = 6 Irish Fling 3rd = 2 Zero Tua Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Team Pete | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 11:33 | 1st = 2 Team Pete 2nd = 3 Gordyfromgreatbarr 3rd = 4 Stamen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Windermere Lad | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 11:20 | 1st = 1 Windermere Lad 2nd = 2 Mystery Boy 3rd = 10 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 2 - 6 Pit A Pat | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Pit A Pat 2nd = 2 Command 3rd = 4 Miss Raquel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Petty Cury | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 10:58 | 1st = 1 Petty Cury 2nd = 3 Trepidation 3rd = 5 Fort Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 12 Van Eva | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 10:45 | 1st = 12 Van Eva 2nd = 2 Kardinya 3rd = 9 Chapel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 1 - 7 Hanamichi | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 10:35 | 1st = 7 Hanamichi 2nd = 4 Gagarin 3rd = 2 No Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Countess Pippa | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 10:15 | 1st = 6 Countess Pippa 2nd = 10 Gentle Georgia 3rd = 7 Speedy Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Hillbilly Delux | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 1:15 | 1st = 5 Hillbilly Delux 2nd = 1 Lord Aviator 3rd = 2 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Quella Vita | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 1:12 | 1st = 7 Quella Vita 2nd = 3 Tin Lid 3rd = 2 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Zipping Monaro | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:57 | 1st = 2 Zipping Monaro 2nd = 6 Bushido 3rd = 5 Or Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Gate Bender | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:50 | 1st = 2 Gate Bender 2nd = 7 Lukcon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Jaccka Felix | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:50 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Felix 2nd = 3 Empire Flame 3rd = 2 Gate Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Harry Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:42 | 1st = 3 Harry Monelli 2nd = 4 Until Then 3rd = 2 West On Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:27 | 1st = 4 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 6 Atelier 3rd = 3 Agent Dunham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Therecomesatime | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:20 | 1st = 8 Therecomesatime 2nd = 10 Legislate 3rd = 4 Tee Pee Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Spice Of Life | ||
Sun Feb 17 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Spice Of Life 2nd = 2 Hogmania 3rd = 8 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Flying Beluga | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Flying Beluga 2nd = 3 Outfield 3rd = 5 Dynamik Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Gun Gundi | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 23:42 | 1st = 4 Gun Gundi 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Charlie 3rd = 5 Bestie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rap About | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 23:25 | 1st = 3 Rap About 2nd = 7 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 1 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Top Class Ava | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 23:05 | 1st = 4 Top Class Ava 2nd = 2 Anti Corrosion 3rd = 5 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Daintree Emperor | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:58 | 1st = 5 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 1 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 2 Snow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Felix Shiraz | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:54 | 1st = 8 Felix Shiraz 2nd = 2 Butterfly Bandit 3rd = 1 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Nimble Speed | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Nimble Speed 2nd = 6 Classic Delta 3rd = 2 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Hailan Shine | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:49 | 1st = 5 Hailan Shine 2nd = 8 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 9 Mr Crossley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 King Ashy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 King Ashy 2nd = 2 Victa Pedro 3rd = 8 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Go Wild Phil | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:45 | 1st = 8 Go Wild Phil 2nd = 3 Southwood Queen 3rd = 4 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Screaming Bikini | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Screaming Bikini 2nd = 7 Dun Fantasizing 3rd = 2 Les Ogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Shaw Street Race | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Shaw Street Race 2nd = 2 Rockadore 3rd = 1 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Raine Rose Hi | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:34 | 1st = 5 Raine Rose Hi 2nd = 7 Ba Bling 3rd = 1 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Lily Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Lily Rocket 2nd = 1 Booze Anthony 3rd = 6 China Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Miss Jordan | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Jordan 2nd = 3 Screamin Zed 3rd = 1 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Victa Sam 2nd = 5 Picaboon 3rd = 6 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Robie Hunt | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:24 | 1st = 4 Robie Hunt 2nd = 8 No Action 3rd = 1 Michelle Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Foxy Fours | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Foxy Fours 2nd = 5 Cosmic Will 3rd = 3 Somebody Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Scarlett | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:14 | 1st = 4 Lektra Scarlett 2nd = 5 Maddison Dee 3rd = 3 Real Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Kay Cee Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:11 | 1st = 2 Kay Cee Spirit 2nd = 4 Mensa Miss 3rd = 8 Auriga Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Lashing Rose | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Lashing Rose 2nd = 6 Volcano 3rd = 7 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Shakina | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:07 | 1st = 4 Shakina 2nd = 1 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 7 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Prince Nyasaland | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Prince Nyasaland 2nd = 1 Tian Mi Mi 3rd = 4 Kalden Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Carn Bandit | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 22:03 | 1st = 8 Carn Bandit 2nd = 7 Post Code 3rd = 2 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Bart The Weapon | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bart The Weapon 2nd = 7 Celebration Time 3rd = 8 Chasing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Wicked Trip | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Wicked Trip 2nd = 8 Witchs Potion 3rd = 1 Arizona Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Andiamo | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Andiamo 2nd = 6 Sir Hara 3rd = 1 Breeze Right By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Chief Drama | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:51 | 1st = 5 Chief Drama 2nd = 7 Mad Mag 3rd = 1 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Topathleadaboard | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Topathleadaboard 2nd = 7 Sambalada 3rd = 6 In Jet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Hindsight | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Hindsight 2nd = 2 Oceans Twelve 3rd = 5 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Osti Moss | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Osti Moss 2nd = 2 Mad Mons 3rd = 4 Kacey Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Fire Tyson 2nd = 2 Cousin Callum 3rd = 9 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Skinny Quoted | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 3 El Grover 3rd = 7 Bobs Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Tarks Legend | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Tarks Legend 2nd = 2 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 3 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Snipers Shot | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Snipers Shot 2nd = 5 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 6 Sky Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 9 Igetaround | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Igetaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Pocket Legend | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Pocket Legend 2nd = 5 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 7 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Frostys House | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Frostys House 2nd = 2 Space Wave 3rd = 3 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 November Digger | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 November Digger 2nd = 7 Wynburn Diamond 3rd = 2 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Aston Odin | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Aston Odin 2nd = 7 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 5 Walkaway Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Long Black Road | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:21 | 1st = 3 Long Black Road 2nd = 6 Nevil Longbottom 3rd = 4 Thanks Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Nelson County | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:17 | 1st = 6 Nelson County 2nd = 1 Howdoyouknow 3rd = 7 Little Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Royal Fringe | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Royal Fringe 2nd = 2 Another Lee 3rd = 1 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Cailyn Bale | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 7 Take It All 3rd = 3 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Auriga Vixen | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Auriga Vixen 2nd = 4 Ellies Choice 3rd = 7 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Nooees Lad | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 Nooees Lad 2nd = 7 Tic Tac Thomas 3rd = 4 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Illawong Travel | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:01 | 1st = 3 Illawong Travel 2nd = 8 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 7 Village Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ditzy Lea | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Ditzy Lea 2nd = 2 Darley Sunday 3rd = 5 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Point Two Over 2nd = 4 Andrews Courage 3rd = 1 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Essy Labella | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Essy Labella 2nd = 5 Dana Lara 3rd = 2 Hot Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Arising | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Arising 2nd = 1 Newfire Riley 3rd = 2 Lektra Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Arabian Oracle | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 8 Well Uno 3rd = 1 Witherens Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Vampish Hanover | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Vampish Hanover 2nd = 1 Jack Caviar 3rd = 4 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Direct Sonic | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:43 | 1st = 6 Direct Sonic 2nd = 1 Hello Benny 3rd = 8 Roma Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Abdon Bale | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Abdon Bale 2nd = 8 Kalden Mayhem 3rd = 6 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Tee Murphy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Tee Murphy 2nd = 9 Dakka Jack 3rd = 1 Crispy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Super Mario | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Super Mario 2nd = 3 Slash And Burn 3rd = 6 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Justalittleloose | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:33 | 1st = 2 Justalittleloose 2nd = 8 Go El Zhar 3rd = 6 Tapper Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Allen Makoto | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:31 | 1st = 1 Allen Makoto 2nd = 5 Laura Allen 3rd = 10 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Gelzinnis Clan | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Gelzinnis Clan 2nd = 9 Cosmico 3rd = 2 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Mia China Doll | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:25 | 1st = 11 Mia China Doll 2nd = 9 Kemilee 3rd = 1 Classitheatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Go Sush | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Go Sush 2nd = 1 Dream Choice 3rd = 6 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 7 Bunyarra Raider 3rd = 2 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Skye Creek | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:16 | 1st = 6 Skye Creek 2nd = 3 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 5 Lils Dads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Tripping Cowboy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Tripping Cowboy 2nd = 1 Cussler 3rd = 2 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Dana Moo | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Dana Moo 2nd = 5 Dana Meeka 3rd = 2 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Bo Apache | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Bo Apache 2nd = 3 Tarks Jewel 3rd = 4 Lollipop Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Poetic Mover | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Poetic Mover 2nd = 2 Wag Tail 3rd = 1 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Nova Arama | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 20:01 | 1st = 9 Nova Arama 2nd = 10 Girls Town 3rd = 8 Stuck Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Dilston Tinka | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Dilston Tinka 2nd = 4 Mighty Serious 3rd = 7 Run Jetta Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Absolute Boss | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Absolute Boss 2nd = 8 Dashing Dan 3rd = 2 Border Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Tercel | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:56 | 1st = 4 Tercel 2nd = 1 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 6 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Sydenham Pearl | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Sydenham Pearl 2nd = 1 Flying Scandal 3rd = 7 Go To Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Rack Em Up | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Rack Em Up 2nd = 10 Gigstar 3rd = 4 Fort Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Equal Terms | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Equal Terms 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 9 Hosking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Velocity Kedar | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:43 | 1st = 5 Velocity Kedar 2nd = 3 Fangio 3rd = 8 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Miss Karoo | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Karoo 2nd = 5 Chloes Mate 3rd = 2 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Southwood Lady | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Southwood Lady 2nd = 3 Cool White Noise 3rd = 2 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Street Talk | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Street Talk 2nd = 7 Gaelic Glory 3rd = 4 Snoring Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Grainne Omalley | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 5 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 2 Pride Of Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Nickys Christian | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Nickys Christian 2nd = 6 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 5 Acesneights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Dodging | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dodging 2nd = 7 Cautious Kihael 3rd = 2 Jimmy Tooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Fast Three | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Fast Three 2nd = 7 Rulebook 3rd = 6 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Silent Alarm | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Silent Alarm 2nd = 4 Cyclone Ruby 3rd = 8 Tail Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Major Assault | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Major Assault 2nd = 9 Dancing Joroco 3rd = 1 Eyes Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 1 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 8 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Prank Call | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Prank Call 2nd = 2 Fergies Dream 3rd = 3 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 11 Surfcat | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Surfcat 2nd = 1 Days Like These 3rd = 8 Angel Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Kofi Kaylan | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Kofi Kaylan 2nd = 1 Noaki Spitfire 3rd = 6 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Uno Mordi | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Uno Mordi 2nd = 1 Unruly Rebel 3rd = 7 Days Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Rodriguez 2nd = 5 Runway Queen 3rd = 3 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 9 Star Of Paris | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:58 | 1st = 9 Star Of Paris 2nd = 6 Sherpa Star 3rd = 7 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Prince Tanga | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Prince Tanga 2nd = 1 Kaiser King 3rd = 8 My Mate Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Rustleyou | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Rustleyou 2nd = 1 Mrs Devine 3rd = 2 Wildwood Shyanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Cruising Jet | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:43 | 1st = 2 Cruising Jet 2nd = 4 Chevy Delaney 3rd = 7 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Jacks First | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Jacks First 2nd = 3 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 2 But Its Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Dah Rawson | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:38 | 1st = 6 Dah Rawson 2nd = 1 Power Bolt 3rd = 2 Paper Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Union City | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:33 | 1st = 9 Union City 2nd = 7 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 8 Sky Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Strathcullen | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Strathcullen 2nd = 5 Roger Khan 3rd = 7 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 2 Korobeit Angel | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 1 Rogers Passion 3rd = 9 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Strathcullen | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Strathcullen 2nd = 5 Roger Khan 3rd = 7 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Classic Bonus | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Classic Bonus 2nd = 3 Sassy Dior 3rd = 7 Catch A Crook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Bamber | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Bamber 2nd = 5 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 3 Touch Of Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Ultimate Dream | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Dream 2nd = 3 Know Spunk 3rd = 5 Opawa Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Lil Miss Sparkle | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Lil Miss Sparkle 2nd = 2 King Ninja 3rd = 1 Lovers Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Cosmolicious | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Cosmolicious 2nd = 4 Vee String 3rd = 6 Stewie Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Karloo Rambo | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Karloo Rambo 2nd = 2 Jansinawink 3rd = 9 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Alta Capone | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Alta Capone 2nd = 7 Press On 3rd = 4 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Sulls Flame | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Sulls Flame 2nd = 1 Calender Queen 3rd = 6 Buzzword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Little Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Little Shadow 2nd = 3 Quick Bid 3rd = 7 Sunhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Callahan | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Callahan 2nd = 1 Pearls Boy 3rd = 2 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Bakaara | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Bakaara 2nd = 2 Captain Cloud 3rd = 5 Elite Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Easy Catch | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Easy Catch 2nd = 2 Mallee Boy 3rd = 9 Cullenflashingholme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 6 Merry Christmas | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Merry Christmas 2nd = 11 Tragedy Queen 3rd = 5 Jewels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Barbs Zip | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Barbs Zip 2nd = 5 Sei Bello 3rd = 6 Bit Treated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Yankee One | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Yankee One 2nd = 12 Free Dreams 3rd = 4 Southland Reflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Loose Wire | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Loose Wire 2nd = 1 Mr Mcardle 3rd = 2 Pass It To Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Pygmy Hunter | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Pygmy Hunter 2nd = 5 Testya Time 3rd = 1 Stormwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Orara Maree | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Orara Maree 2nd = 9 Im Milly Trick 3rd = 8 Wytelash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Moriarty | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Moriarty 2nd = 1 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 5 Wild Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Meagrs | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Meagrs 2nd = 5 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 2 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Nosey Rozy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Nosey Rozy 2nd = 3 Runna Riley 3rd = 5 Pettigo Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Sireeze | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:13 | 1st = 9 Sireeze 2nd = 13 Fashion Princess 3rd = 14 Angel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 7 Conroys Boy 3rd = 4 Dodge Da Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Terror To Love | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Terror To Love 2nd = 4 River Black 3rd = 9 Franco Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Christensen | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:04 | 1st = 9 Christensen 2nd = 11 How Goods That 3rd = 4 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Ergo | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Ergo 2nd = 7 Jest Mamboo 3rd = 9 Dickos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Wy Gunya | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Wy Gunya 2nd = 8 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 7 Lucks Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Adini | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Adini 2nd = 2 Ocotillo 3rd = 4 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Be Cool | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Be Cool 2nd = 1 Im Jensen 3rd = 7 General Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Picawinner | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Picawinner 2nd = 3 Mcferrin 3rd = 2 King Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Im George Trick | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Im George Trick 2nd = 8 Miss Seven Fifty 3rd = 3 Samadhi Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Master Firehawke | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:43 | 1st = 9 Master Firehawke 2nd = 5 Hezacamotion 3rd = 3 Enoughs Enuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Sir Honeybadger | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Sir Honeybadger 2nd = 1 Speed Chick 3rd = 5 Heftress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Flying Anvil | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Flying Anvil 2nd = 2 Devils Advocate 3rd = 7 Tahlia Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 15 Always Special | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:33 | 1st = 15 Always Special 2nd = 1 Whatever Trevor 3rd = 8 The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Splash Of Magic | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Splash Of Magic 2nd = 2 Black Dolce 3rd = 1 Rebel Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Fiery Flower | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Fiery Flower 2nd = 8 Avert 3rd = 3 Hard Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Oliver Royal | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:24 | 1st = 10 Oliver Royal 2nd = 1 Lila Von Beltz 3rd = 6 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Distract | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Distract 2nd = 9 Chikabi 3rd = 1 Free Dive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 4 Kirstin Otto 3rd = 3 Travelling Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 One More Smile | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 One More Smile 2nd = 8 Light In Every Day 3rd = 11 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Prospector Bob | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Prospector Bob 2nd = 1 Muktashef 3rd = 2 Nostoppinthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Consolidator | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Consolidator 2nd = 4 Jet Black Bonus 3rd = 2 Dainty Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Ruby Banner | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Ruby Banner 2nd = 9 Supersub 3rd = 5 Cherokee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Shannonsablast | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Shannonsablast 2nd = 2 Major Bad 3rd = 4 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Sadie | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:58 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Sadie 2nd = 3 Know Honour 3rd = 7 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Knocka Blue Boy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Knocka Blue Boy 2nd = 1 Terton Flyer 3rd = 8 Warsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Petersburg | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Petersburg 2nd = 16 Heart Of Mama 3rd = 2 Billy Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Fluorescent | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Fluorescent 2nd = 3 Sheza Wineo 3rd = 6 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Manhattan Montana | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:44 | 1st = 11 Manhattan Montana 2nd = 12 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 4 Armbro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 2 Grand Cooler | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Grand Cooler 2nd = 12 Frankiefourfingers 3rd = 8 Reve De Popie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 11 Springbank Sam | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 Springbank Sam 2nd = 2 King Kenny 3rd = 10 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Mister Sheedy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Mister Sheedy 2nd = 2 Advance to Go 3rd = 4 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Moon Guide | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Moon Guide 2nd = 4 Duan Theo 3rd = 1 Afleet Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Thunda Thighs | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Thunda Thighs 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 2 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Outback Ranger | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Outback Ranger 2nd = 4 Catacomb 3rd = 6 Bedouin Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 11 Teretoa | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Teretoa 2nd = 13 Spurring Success 3rd = 7 Fantasy De Fleurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 7 Cavestani | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Cavestani 2nd = 1 Saint Columbu 3rd = 6 Stanbyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Vitesse Heiress | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Vitesse Heiress 2nd = 5 Sweet Irish Rose 3rd = 1 Im A Bonnie Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 3 Mr Whippy 3rd = 4 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Bedeys Mistake | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Bedeys Mistake 2nd = 9 Mai Tai Lady 3rd = 4 Was Meant To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 The Receptionist | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 The Receptionist 2nd = 3 Shezaball 3rd = 4 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Jingling Silver | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Jingling Silver 2nd = 4 Sandys Boy 3rd = 1 Look Here Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Arrested For Speed | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Arrested For Speed 2nd = 5 Castaway 3rd = 3 Seventh Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Excuse Please | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Excuse Please 2nd = 7 Gazzas Pride 3rd = 4 Novas Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Kid Tycon | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Kid Tycon 2nd = 5 Passthehataround 3rd = 3 Nuggets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Esprit Rossa | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Esprit Rossa 2nd = 4 Prime Ace 3rd = 5 Graceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Sky Hi Baby | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Sky Hi Baby 2nd = 1 Storm Home 3rd = 2 Just Ishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Midnight Montana | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Midnight Montana 2nd = 5 Keepher Interested 3rd = 1 Be Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Homebush Craig | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Homebush Craig 2nd = 2 Elki 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 See You Saturday | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 See You Saturday 2nd = 3 Little Gangster 3rd = 1 Attitude Pays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Duchess Pat | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Duchess Pat 2nd = 7 Kyvalley Castle 3rd = 5 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Elios | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:25 | 1st = 10 Elios 2nd = 2 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 6 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Jerrocity | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Jerrocity 2nd = 2 Craiglea Kalbar 3rd = 7 If Only They Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Toddy | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Toddy 2nd = 7 Chloe Maguire 3rd = 5 Get A Rollon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Royal Haunt | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Royal Haunt 2nd = 1 Velonski 3rd = 7 Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Diamond Grace | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Diamond Grace 2nd = 1 Mibachelorboy 3rd = 5 King Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Montana Tess | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Montana Tess 2nd = 6 Teenteeitsdynamite 3rd = 8 Moment Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Forest Way | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Forest Way 2nd = 13 Shes Angelic 3rd = 3 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Truman | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Truman 2nd = 6 Christian Sloy 3rd = 3 Soho Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Saveapatrol | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Saveapatrol 2nd = 4 Brindy 3rd = 7 Supreme Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Most Exotic | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Most Exotic 2nd = 8 Acey Enn 3rd = 2 Mondo Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Mama Sienna | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Mama Sienna 2nd = 1 Nose Her Daddy 3rd = 2 Shaw Is Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Catagious | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Catagious 2nd = 4 Verification 3rd = 7 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 9 Lustre | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Lustre 2nd = 2 The Big Opal 3rd = 7 Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Mister Malakye | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Mister Malakye 2nd = 4 Our Maple Tart 3rd = 7 Lockheed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Bornato | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Bornato 2nd = 7 Mint Power 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 5 Fozzie Bear | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Fozzie Bear 2nd = 6 Kaboombie Boy 3rd = 7 Mundo Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Jamron | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Jamron 2nd = 8 Uno Chloe 3rd = 1 Go Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Hilarious Legend | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:14 | 1st = 11 Hilarious Legend 2nd = 4 Miss Yaldhurst 3rd = 5 Galactic Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Bellswill | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Bellswill 2nd = 1 Ruby Tron 3rd = 3 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Chicharito | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Chicharito 2nd = 6 Preside 3rd = 12 Intune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Just Call Me | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:59 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me 2nd = 6 Keegans On Fire 3rd = 1 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Porotene Power | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:58 | 1st = 3 Porotene Power 2nd = 4 Watch King 3rd = 10 Shezastunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Borasco | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Borasco 2nd = 6 Very Chilly 3rd = 8 Big Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Uno Hillbilly | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:42 | 1st = 4 Uno Hillbilly 2nd = 10 Dancing Genie 3rd = 3 Skinny Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Ares | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:38 | 1st = 5 Ares 2nd = 6 Class Of Tara 3rd = 4 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Grand Daughter | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Grand Daughter 2nd = 5 Alexa Cee 3rd = 9 Yantar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Hustler | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Hustler 2nd = 3 Thrilling Charge 3rd = 9 Charlies Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 3 Prince Lark 3rd = 2 What A Corker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Bamboo | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Bamboo 2nd = 6 Sumotori 3rd = 8 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Captain Coutts | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Captain Coutts 2nd = 6 Mirage 3rd = 3 My Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Riverside Mary | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:09 | 1st = 2 Riverside Mary 2nd = 7 Elite Chi Chi 3rd = 4 Poppys Raffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Ardghal | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:04 | 1st = 5 Ardghal 2nd = 7 Still Laughin 3rd = 8 Tulach Ard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Spinning Tune | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Spinning Tune 2nd = 6 Regan 3rd = 7 Astro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Opawa Jed | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jed 2nd = 4 Makinen 3rd = 6 Black Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Abigail Rose | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Abigail Rose 2nd = 8 Miss Jenny 3rd = 7 Slick Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 9 Girl Of My Dreams | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:45 | 1st = 9 Girl Of My Dreams 2nd = 2 Secret Power 3rd = 10 Rosado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Call Me Ralph | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 2 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Dewana Fusion | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:32 | 1st = 1 Dewana Fusion 2nd = 2 Lil Grenade 3rd = 6 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Familys Pride | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:19 | 1st = 7 Familys Pride 2nd = 2 Magico 3rd = 3 Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Albarine | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:15 | 1st = 5 Albarine 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Direct 3rd = 2 Biddily Baso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Astana | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:10 | 1st = 8 Astana 2nd = 6 Scotch Hoppa 3rd = 5 Hanamichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Karma Rhode | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Karma Rhode 2nd = 8 Fancy Milly 3rd = 3 Run Stacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Ashwood Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 10:56 | 1st = 8 Ashwood Flyer 2nd = 6 Burnsys Bruiser 3rd = 1 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Opawa Style | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Opawa Style 2nd = 3 Down The Back 3rd = 2 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Snow Back | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 10:38 | 1st = 1 Snow Back 2nd = 5 My Senorita 3rd = 3 Lolly Pop Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Squeezer | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 10:23 | 1st = 8 Squeezer 2nd = 6 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Gunmetal Rose | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 10:19 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rose 2nd = 1 Eagles Blaze 3rd = 7 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 El Jarrah | ||
Thu Jan 17 2013 10:04 | 1st = 7 El Jarrah 2nd = 5 Hajime 3rd = 1 Thrilling Abra |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000