Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Its Precious | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Its Precious 2nd = 7 Memphis Lee 3rd = 4 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:45 | 1st = 8 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 4 Farmers Gold 3rd = 2 Rocky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Silver Strand | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Silver Strand 2nd = 4 Blue Mccool 3rd = 3 Winklee Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Premier Porscha | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Premier Porscha 2nd = 6 Promise Buying 3rd = 2 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Star Speed | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Star Speed 2nd = 4 Abbey Corsair 3rd = 7 Mungunyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Camdale Luke | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Camdale Luke 2nd = 1 Part Time Pete 3rd = 6 Cheeky Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Shes Some Sing | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Shes Some Sing 2nd = 1 Miss Zarby 3rd = 3 Typhoon Coulter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Uriahs Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:10 | 1st = 7 Uriahs Thunder 2nd = 1 Jetset Rebel 3rd = 3 King Spotalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Rush Of Power | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:06 | 1st = 2 Rush Of Power 2nd = 1 Bens House 3rd = 7 Arabian Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 An That | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 22:02 | 1st = 1 An That 2nd = 5 Just As Fancy 3rd = 2 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Dyna Quistis | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Dyna Quistis 2nd = 8 Illium Bale 3rd = 1 Kipsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Jayden Returns | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Jayden Returns 2nd = 7 Stellas Star 3rd = 9 Venom On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Full Of Grace | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Full Of Grace 2nd = 1 Sassy Road 3rd = 7 Blockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Rascal Flash | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:46 | 1st = 5 Rascal Flash 2nd = 1 Greenock Girl 3rd = 3 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Locknane Rose | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Locknane Rose 2nd = 8 Villalobos 3rd = 2 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 I Am Mister Red | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 I Am Mister Red 2nd = 5 My Koda Kasper 3rd = 1 Hearthrob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Doona Bale | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:36 | 1st = 6 Doona Bale 2nd = 3 Queen Rascal 3rd = 2 Clonmel Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 1 Yiche 3rd = 2 Starburst Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Dyna Tony | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tony 2nd = 8 Transparent 3rd = 7 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Veno | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Veno 2nd = 1 Winged Elite 3rd = 6 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Lonesome Knight | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Knight 2nd = 1 Fighting Fang 3rd = 2 Winklea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Lilly Was Here | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:16 | 1st = 4 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 6 Wiregrass 3rd = 1 Cosmic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Bella Ferraro | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:13 | 1st = 6 Bella Ferraro 2nd = 4 Tiny Johno 3rd = 2 Alison Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Pocket Boy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Pocket Boy 2nd = 1 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 6 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 El Soprano | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:06 | 1st = 6 El Soprano 2nd = 3 Whatta Joke 3rd = 8 Makedonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Storm To Victory | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:03 | 1st = 3 Storm To Victory 2nd = 6 Gemma Dual 3rd = 1 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Hard as Nails | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Hard as Nails 2nd = 6 Class Barbie 3rd = 3 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 10 Wesley | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:56 | 1st = 10 Wesley 2nd = 3 Bronze Venus 3rd = 4 Butterworth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Miss Fiction | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Miss Fiction 2nd = 5 Bella Mel 3rd = 6 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Jewel Bale | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Jewel Bale 2nd = 3 Kegs Turbo 3rd = 7 Amer Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Lucky Cha Cha | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Lucky Cha Cha 2nd = 2 Magic Bessy 3rd = 1 Lokis Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Soho Knightley | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Soho Knightley 2nd = 7 El Jays Magic 3rd = 2 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Vel Magic | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Vel Magic 2nd = 8 Sober Moment 3rd = 4 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Senni Tony | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Senni Tony 2nd = 2 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 1 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Our Alby | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Our Alby 2nd = 8 Whip Cool 3rd = 6 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Schofield | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Schofield 2nd = 2 Addys Delight 3rd = 6 All Inn Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Johnathans Hope | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Johnathans Hope 2nd = 4 You Say So 3rd = 3 Black Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Barnes Bay | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:21 | 1st = 3 Barnes Bay 2nd = 5 Rear Window 3rd = 8 West Coast Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Wonder Whirl | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 6 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 3 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Whiz Bye | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Whiz Bye 2nd = 6 Earthling 3rd = 9 Crazy Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Babes Boy Bob | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Babes Boy Bob 2nd = 5 Sterlish 3rd = 8 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 4 Aurville 3rd = 2 Spice Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cute To Boot | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Cute To Boot 2nd = 3 Before Then 3rd = 6 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Classic Spence | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 20:02 | 1st = 8 Classic Spence 2nd = 7 Daniels Bay 3rd = 3 Wild Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Lunar Tide | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Lunar Tide 2nd = 1 Estilo 3rd = 6 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Shaka Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Shaka Kahn 2nd = 3 Allen Nate 3rd = 2 Mr Papagiorgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Heres Nazza | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Heres Nazza 2nd = 5 Criminalise 3rd = 8 Peta Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Scintillating | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:48 | 1st = 6 Scintillating 2nd = 9 Well Advertised 3rd = 7 Flaming Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Vinsato | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Vinsato 2nd = 5 Tricky Dee 3rd = 4 Squincy Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Stella Act | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Stella Act 2nd = 2 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Poker Storm | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Poker Storm 2nd = 7 The Family Guy 3rd = 2 Feelin Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Proven Juddy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:34 | 1st = 5 Proven Juddy 2nd = 4 Maccas Spirit 3rd = 6 Vancouver Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Tornado Grove | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:31 | 1st = 6 Tornado Grove 2nd = 3 Violent 3rd = 2 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Question Bale | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Question Bale 2nd = 7 Pyke Bale 3rd = 8 Seifer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Xenon | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Xenon 2nd = 3 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 5 Idle Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Bro | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Bro 2nd = 8 Golden Chord 3rd = 4 Select Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Kristie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Kristie 2nd = 4 Nippa Norris 3rd = 3 Lektra Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Dana Roley | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:14 | 1st = 8 Dana Roley 2nd = 4 Bells Luck 3rd = 7 Blue Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Mac Caviar | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Mac Caviar 2nd = 6 Sue Benny 3rd = 3 Mintox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Hot Carbon | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Hot Carbon 2nd = 5 Flash Wilson 3rd = 8 Brutal Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Stormy Tara | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 19:02 | 1st = 10 Stormy Tara 2nd = 12 Harley Fella 3rd = 6 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Gold Amy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Gold Amy 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Ethan 3rd = 8 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Eddie Allen | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Eddie Allen 2nd = 8 Cash Train 3rd = 7 Hurricane Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Deprivation | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Deprivation 2nd = 3 Stylish Mystery 3rd = 8 Miston Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Tatum Franco | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Tatum Franco 2nd = 7 La Passione 3rd = 3 Black With Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 No More Cricket | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 No More Cricket 2nd = 1 Mcguire Magic 3rd = 3 Gave Surf Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Doyouseewhatisee | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:36 | 1st = 9 Doyouseewhatisee 2nd = 1 Metroliza 3rd = 2 View Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:33 | 1st = 1 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 6 Lotsa Fun Gunn 3rd = 8 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:29 | 1st = 6 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 5 Dana Lara 3rd = 8 Tricky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Falcons Touch | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Falcons Touch 2nd = 6 Its A Hoot 3rd = 5 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Senorita Daphne | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:21 | 1st = 1 Senorita Daphne 2nd = 2 Toy Breaka 3rd = 7 Benaroon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Erskine Range | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:16 | 1st = 7 Erskine Range 2nd = 3 Jay Bees Grin 3rd = 1 Adda Notherzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Big Knocka | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:13 | 1st = 3 Big Knocka 2nd = 4 Tricky Summah 3rd = 1 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Jazzy Jane | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Jane 2nd = 2 Modern Legend 3rd = 3 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Miss Hot Vegas | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Miss Hot Vegas 2nd = 7 Tashelle Lea 3rd = 4 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 5 Ambush Prince | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Ambush Prince 2nd = 4 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Janderras Jet | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Janderras Jet 2nd = 4 Mavriki Crio 3rd = 2 West On Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Buffalo Magic | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 7 Buffalo Magic 2nd = 4 Cotrillion 3rd = 6 Longtan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Hurricane Jack | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Jack 2nd = 1 Mollys Promise 3rd = 6 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Quilty | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Quilty 2nd = 3 Tommy Toyman 3rd = 1 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Lord Platinum | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Lord Platinum 2nd = 4 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 5 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Traffic | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Traffic 2nd = 9 Mystery Flight 3rd = 1 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Uno Miss | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Uno Miss 2nd = 7 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 3 Cranky Franky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 10 Flaming Hero | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Flaming Hero 2nd = 7 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Senor Lucky | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Senor Lucky 2nd = 4 Light Beer 3rd = 8 Corporate Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 4 Drop Kick | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Drop Kick 2nd = 11 Gaelic Cloud 3rd = 6 Hawaiian Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Galba Boy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Galba Boy 2nd = 8 Lionels Alone 3rd = 5 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Jazzman | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Jazzman 2nd = 1 Leeboy 3rd = 8 So Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 9 Dalwhinnie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:28 | 1st = 9 Dalwhinnie 2nd = 1 Leeboy 3rd = 2 Hennessy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 The Fighting Irish | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 The Fighting Irish 2nd = 3 Tinkers Taxi 3rd = 9 Willandtom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 9 Maglissa | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Maglissa 2nd = 1 Meteor Shower 3rd = 5 Star Of Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Stuart Town | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Stuart Town 2nd = 1 Dana Dora 3rd = 2 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Tony Dreaver | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Tony Dreaver 2nd = 6 Mahogany Run 3rd = 4 Kevs Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Princess Alyssa | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Princess Alyssa 2nd = 8 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 1 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Southwood Flame | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Southwood Flame 2nd = 6 Semyorka 3rd = 3 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Jungle Genie 2nd = 6 Indomitable 3rd = 1 Tajies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Husswick | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Husswick 2nd = 7 Shes Angelic 3rd = 5 Newcastle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Tuscan Minx | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Tuscan Minx 2nd = 5 Blue Champagne 3rd = 3 Gotta Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Kirkie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Kirkie 2nd = 6 Kerrytown Lady 3rd = 3 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 4 Mighty Ruler | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Mighty Ruler 2nd = 10 Red Bull 3rd = 3 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 11 Nolawood | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:58 | 1st = 11 Nolawood 2nd = 9 High Rise 3rd = 3 Norah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Dagati Image | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Dagati Image 2nd = 1 Just Like Elle 3rd = 3 Wings Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Shimmy Shim Sham | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Shimmy Shim Sham 2nd = 4 My Bella Rose 3rd = 5 Left Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Frannies Magic | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 Frannies Magic 2nd = 11 Stevos Regret 3rd = 4 Tenacity Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cobalt Kaos | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Cobalt Kaos 2nd = 1 Rare Hustler 3rd = 2 Tequila Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Artful Marie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Artful Marie 2nd = 10 Cherryblosomdancer 3rd = 4 Phosbos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Simply Simon | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Simply Simon 2nd = 11 Pixilicious 3rd = 1 Havelock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Cheesy Grin | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:39 | 1st = 6 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 3 Lots More Grins 3rd = 10 Thinkyourselflucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Real Dazzler | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Real Dazzler 2nd = 7 Prometheus Girl 3rd = 8 Zip This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Brabham | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Brabham 2nd = 5 Genetic Jenny 3rd = 7 Double Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Red Outlaw | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 9 Red Outlaw 2nd = 10 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 7 Keringle Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Call Me Hank | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Call Me Hank 2nd = 4 Hit Pay Dirt 3rd = 2 Blonde Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 3 Doctor Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 3 Doctor Thunder 2nd = 6 Reachforthestars 3rd = 7 The Shephard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Rigah Brook | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Rigah Brook 2nd = 6 Reachforthestars 3rd = 5 Peterbilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 4 Dardy Delight 3rd = 9 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Vicar | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Vicar 2nd = 17 Burley Park 3rd = 7 Amelia Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Marscay | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Marscay 2nd = 2 Jolly Jill 3rd = 5 Sarah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 The Avoca Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 The Avoca Flyer 2nd = 3 Magical Bazz 3rd = 9 Mister Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Sutton Flight | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:14 | 1st = 5 Sutton Flight 2nd = 6 Alpine Alley 3rd = 2 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 9 Spirit Mania | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:12 | 1st = 9 Spirit Mania 2nd = 1 Dure 3rd = 2 Zaritzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Go Hootie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Go Hootie 2nd = 8 Smiling Sienna 3rd = 7 Bush Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 1 Port Kembla | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Port Kembla 3rd = 3 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 5 Del Piero | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Del Piero 3rd = 3 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:01 | 1st = 10 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 7 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 3 Jacks A Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 The Principal | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 The Principal 2nd = 6 Haka Brave 3rd = 7 Hezacruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Brite N Lucky | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Brite N Lucky 2nd = 4 Auzzie Rose 3rd = 3 Star Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Hildas Best | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Hildas Best 2nd = 3 Pure Blood 3rd = 8 Jack Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Reminder Call | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 10 Reminder Call 2nd = 3 Dust Me Off 3rd = 8 Paid Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Dozen Spend It | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Dozen Spend It 2nd = 1 Crowdza Roaring 3rd = 9 Crazy Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Bubble Which | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Bubble Which 2nd = 1 Bibbys Bella 3rd = 8 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Snip Of Magic | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 10 Michelles Gift 3rd = 4 Empress Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 3 Paris To Berlin | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:37 | 1st = 3 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 6 The Jiggler 3rd = 2 Jilliby Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Mighty Explosive | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Mighty Explosive 2nd = 9 Load Up 3rd = 6 Split Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Crying Hughes | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:33 | 1st = 4 Crying Hughes 2nd = 6 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 3 Blue Carlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Kifinti | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Kifinti 2nd = 2 Rellim Goodsie 3rd = 1 Jacks A Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Keltic Kitty | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:26 | 1st = 6 Keltic Kitty 2nd = 3 Drumregal 3rd = 5 Incontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Luda Can Dance | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Luda Can Dance 2nd = 7 Marion Keisker 3rd = 2 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:21 | 1st = 6 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 1 Holy Camp Girl 3rd = 3 River Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 7 Comical Time | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Comical Time 2nd = 3 Monogamy 3rd = 8 Moonset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Sophies Way | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sophies Way 2nd = 7 Full On Bliss 3rd = 4 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 7 Mood Changer 3rd = 1 Scandal Magazine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Why Not Radar | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Why Not Radar 2nd = 6 Ali Barber 3rd = 8 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 3 Mr Smart | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Mr Smart 2nd = 6 Analies Daughter 3rd = 5 Hadeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Cobargo Jack | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Cobargo Jack 2nd = 9 Ruby Heart 3rd = 5 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Lemon Sweet | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Lemon Sweet 2nd = 9 Mamas Luck 3rd = 7 Freshwater Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Public Order | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Public Order 2nd = 2 Fast Manna Rock 3rd = 3 Big Bad Tubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 4 Slipaway Jaqui 3rd = 5 Special Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 White Burgundy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:49 | 1st = 5 White Burgundy 2nd = 7 Captain Cooney 3rd = 1 Aced The Seventh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 11 Victorious Tale | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Victorious Tale 2nd = 9 Jilly Blu 3rd = 10 Real Yummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Diplo | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Diplo 2nd = 4 Melton Sobers 3rd = 1 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Mister Pepe | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mister Pepe 2nd = 3 Le Chabanais 3rd = 5 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Not Disguised | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Not Disguised 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 4 Super Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Salterton | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:33 | 1st = 6 Salterton 2nd = 10 Belle Express 3rd = 5 Jimarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Bliss Man | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Bliss Man 2nd = 7 Alta Antonio 3rd = 4 Mosquito Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 10 See It My Way | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 See It My Way 2nd = 3 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 5 Scruple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Orange Jack | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Orange Jack 2nd = 4 Tapestry Lace 3rd = 7 No More Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Ruben Wiki | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ruben Wiki 2nd = 7 Shelrick 3rd = 2 Rondels Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 9 Magic Curves | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Magic Curves 2nd = 6 Search Squad 3rd = 10 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 My Mate Billy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 My Mate Billy 2nd = 10 Melton Little Don 3rd = 6 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Illicit Twist | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Illicit Twist 2nd = 1 Nash 3rd = 7 Hasty Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 9 Golden Scribe | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:58 | 1st = 9 Golden Scribe 2nd = 3 Demoralising 3rd = 8 Double Pluggas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Armed Forces 3rd = 8 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Trappers Puzzle | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:52 | 1st = 6 Trappers Puzzle 2nd = 1 Weregonnarock 3rd = 4 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 3 Bootlegging | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:48 | 1st = 3 Bootlegging 2nd = 6 Wigginout 3rd = 2 Battle Of Evermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Mind Bender | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Mind Bender 2nd = 1 Go Sniper 3rd = 8 Bandsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Chesapeaka Boy | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Chesapeaka Boy 2nd = 1 Oopsicantrot 3rd = 9 Casino Kerrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 4 Leventi | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Leventi 2nd = 6 Shogun Star 3rd = 7 Lady La Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Part One | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Part One 2nd = 2 Delaid Ace 3rd = 3 Hot Too Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Butcha | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Butcha 2nd = 4 El Jetta 3rd = 2 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Look Another Dee | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Look Another Dee 2nd = 5 Broad Betty 3rd = 3 Elusive Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Starbright Jack | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:09 | 1st = 3 Starbright Jack 2nd = 4 Optimiste 3rd = 5 Sweet Adi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:06 | 1st = 5 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 6 Wong Way Susie 3rd = 4 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 5 Red Hot Rum | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Rum 2nd = 2 Dig Zing 3rd = 9 Fleurissime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Big Time Mac | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Big Time Mac 2nd = 2 Matilda Belle 3rd = 8 Miss Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Gilderoy Lokhart | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:52 | 1st = 7 Gilderoy Lokhart 2nd = 2 Cousins Luck 3rd = 1 Gabby Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Darlek Khan | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 Darlek Khan 2nd = 4 Stiff Drink 3rd = 2 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Lektra Mackie | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:34 | 1st = 3 Lektra Mackie 2nd = 2 Classy Capri 3rd = 7 Tiny Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Stay Young | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:26 | 1st = 1 Stay Young 2nd = 5 Shes Top Notch 3rd = 6 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Teasing | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Teasing 2nd = 1 Melpark Macca 3rd = 8 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Georga | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 12:06 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Georga 2nd = 3 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 8 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Ten Eleven | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 11:46 | 1st = 4 Ten Eleven 2nd = 8 Uno Heidi 3rd = 7 Another Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Popsome Tags | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 11:26 | 1st = 7 Popsome Tags 2nd = 8 Iva Cunning Plan 3rd = 2 Thrilling Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Zamaddis Lass | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 11:06 | 1st = 8 Zamaddis Lass 2nd = 6 Ruapehu 3rd = 5 Black Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Flying Trance | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 10:46 | 1st = 4 Flying Trance 2nd = 5 Triple Aye 3rd = 6 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Enhancer | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 10:26 | 1st = 8 Enhancer 2nd = 6 Masonyx 3rd = 7 Opie Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Really Clever | ||
Mon Dec 16 2013 10:06 | 1st = 5 Really Clever 2nd = 3 Come On Mickey 3rd = 8 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Warm Welcome | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Warm Welcome 2nd = 5 Politician 3rd = 4 Reality Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Spring Money | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Spring Money 2nd = 6 Chandon Grove 3rd = 5 Lokis Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:35 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 8 Black N Bettor 3rd = 7 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 On Coin | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 On Coin 2nd = 1 Te Amo 3rd = 6 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 My Fantaziya | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:27 | 1st = 6 My Fantaziya 2nd = 8 Smiley Summer 3rd = 7 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Asian Courage | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:10 | 1st = 5 Asian Courage 2nd = 6 Right Hand 3rd = 2 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 4 Dannie Bale 3rd = 6 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Regal Lauryn | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:04 | 1st = 8 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 2 Swap 3rd = 4 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Chilli Palmer | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 3 The Major League 3rd = 5 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Lleyton H | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Lleyton H 2nd = 7 Cillas Earl 3rd = 3 Rubon Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Jump The Queue | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Jump The Queue 2nd = 1 Freeway Force 3rd = 8 Mullet Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Werynski | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:49 | 1st = 1 Werynski 2nd = 8 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 7 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Cyclone Jake | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:44 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 6 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 4 Thanesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Pure Empathy | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:39 | 1st = 8 Pure Empathy 2nd = 3 Dezba 3rd = 10 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Avondale Amor 3rd = 4 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Maidstone Miss | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:30 | 1st = 13 Maidstone Miss 2nd = 4 Basil Knight 3rd = 7 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Kalden Kostello | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 4 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 2 Meroslava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Yogi Blue | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:26 | 1st = 2 Yogi Blue 2nd = 1 Spartan Speed 3rd = 8 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Dougs Courage 2nd = 2 Rate Highly 3rd = 1 True Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Zampata | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:19 | 1st = 5 Zampata 2nd = 8 Uno Danger 3rd = 1 Lethal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 7 Im Alex 3rd = 6 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Bratski | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:14 | 1st = 4 Bratski 2nd = 1 The Boxer 3rd = 3 Im Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Dual Aces | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Dual Aces 2nd = 1 Gaudi 3rd = 7 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Dare To Tell | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:11 | 1st = 8 Dare To Tell 2nd = 4 Viridian 3rd = 6 Storm To Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Pegleg Webb | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:07 | 1st = 8 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 1 Judd 3rd = 9 Adios Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Lightning Bug | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Lightning Bug 2nd = 1 West On Polly 3rd = 5 Freeway Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Criminalise | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:01 | 1st = 2 Criminalise 2nd = 6 Mr Vision 3rd = 1 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Washmepockets 2nd = 11 Jukebox Music 3rd = 6 Wahush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Are They Now | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:53 | 1st = 2 Are They Now 2nd = 8 Blackberry 3rd = 6 Stalingrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Used Tickets | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:52 | 1st = 10 Used Tickets 2nd = 12 Le Chabanais 3rd = 11 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Woods | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Woods 2nd = 8 Cracking Chain 3rd = 2 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Batmandu | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:49 | 1st = 5 Batmandu 2nd = 9 Oriental Empire 3rd = 7 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Keystone Del 2nd = 3 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 2 Alta Rihannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:44 | 1st = 11 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 4 Legendary Lou 3rd = 1 Jonni Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Highview Ember | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Highview Ember 2nd = 8 Cha Ching Chaching 3rd = 7 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Red Road | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Red Road 2nd = 4 Chica Destacada 3rd = 6 Ritza Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Smoke Hazard | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Smoke Hazard 3rd = 1 Gojo Mimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Chrysin | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Chrysin 3rd = 1 Gojo Mimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Margiris | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Margiris 2nd = 4 Wanna Tango 3rd = 5 Velocity Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 6 American Muscle 3rd = 9 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Cuddle | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:29 | 1st = 2 Cuddle 2nd = 1 Stone Mason Regal 3rd = 6 Spring Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 1 Charlm Road 3rd = 6 Red Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Lena Allen | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:26 | 1st = 7 Lena Allen 2nd = 4 Bitta Bling 3rd = 8 Mind Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 2 Grin Martini 3rd = 8 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 My Friend Mitch | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:19 | 1st = 4 My Friend Mitch 2nd = 7 Rosey Gardens 3rd = 1 Romantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 1 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 6 Fourstarzzzspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 10 Lord Platinum | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:14 | 1st = 10 Lord Platinum 2nd = 4 Dardy Delight 3rd = 8 Speed Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Ipswich Melody | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Ipswich Melody 2nd = 2 Collect A Token 3rd = 3 King Nannajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Im Mached Out | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Im Mached Out 2nd = 7 Renegade Master 3rd = 8 Aussieaussiestride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Edge | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Edge 2nd = 5 Heros Return 3rd = 6 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Wonder Whiz | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Wonder Whiz 2nd = 3 Sleeves Revenge 3rd = 8 Kansas Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:03 | 1st = 5 My High Expectations 2nd = 3 Cold Sister 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Bolunga Babe | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:02 | 1st = 5 Bolunga Babe 2nd = 3 Just Think So 3rd = 2 Uncle Redgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Thomas The Welsh | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Thomas The Welsh 2nd = 7 That Snow Athlete 3rd = 6 Stalwart Rowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Betty Be Good | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Betty Be Good 2nd = 5 King Cobber 3rd = 1 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 All You Can | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 All You Can 2nd = 1 Galway Typhoon 3rd = 2 Dream Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Trysomemagic | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Trysomemagic 2nd = 7 Recede 3rd = 2 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 4 Hotwire 3rd = 6 Resemblance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Oriental Thunder | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Oriental Thunder 2nd = 7 Bugsy Taylor 3rd = 5 Prince Akeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Guaranteed 2nd = 2 Majestic Mach 3rd = 1 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Romantic Affair | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Romantic Affair 2nd = 2 Lachs Wish 3rd = 4 Amalfi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Destreos | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Destreos 2nd = 4 Saucy Legend 3rd = 7 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Grandeur Bella | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:37 | 1st = 6 Grandeur Bella 2nd = 8 Mr Ice 3rd = 4 Draculas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Ejays Girl | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 14 Ejays Girl 2nd = 3 Magnifisio 3rd = 10 Rubin Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 My Tiger Lily | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:31 | 1st = 7 My Tiger Lily 2nd = 3 Lombo Sky Reveler 3rd = 6 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Kid Coconut | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Kid Coconut 2nd = 4 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 11 Stylish Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Wot Ya Got | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 3 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 3 Encoded | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Encoded 2nd = 5 My Boyfriend 3rd = 2 Court Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 Mark Dennis 2nd = 3 Mcliskyson 3rd = 1 Mwerrangker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Orthia Bale | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Orthia Bale 2nd = 7 My Spirit 3rd = 2 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Casino Gardens | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Casino Gardens 2nd = 3 Sharday 3rd = 9 Gaylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 10 Sailor Jerry | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:19 | 1st = 10 Sailor Jerry 2nd = 5 Remote Control 3rd = 9 One Last Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Restrepo | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Restrepo 2nd = 7 For A Reason 3rd = 12 Bitobliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Sir Shelby | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Sir Shelby 2nd = 3 Skyela Tokaam 3rd = 1 Spent The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Joe | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Zipping Joe 2nd = 2 Sydenham Gem 3rd = 8 Chief Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Solar Storm | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Solar Storm 2nd = 7 Hare Addict 3rd = 4 Greysynd Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Timeless Era 2nd = 8 Our Nancy Miles 3rd = 11 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Smokin Bopper | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Smokin Bopper 2nd = 2 Highview Conall 3rd = 4 Gabrielle Solis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Kerrific | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Kerrific 2nd = 6 Elite Belle 3rd = 4 Rohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Boyce Road | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:59 | 1st = 4 Boyce Road 2nd = 7 Wong Valley 3rd = 3 Zipping Ozzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 White Freddo | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 White Freddo 2nd = 3 Koby Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 The Denman | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 The Denman 2nd = 7 Adams Express 3rd = 5 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Another Call | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Another Call 2nd = 3 Avondale Zena 3rd = 2 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 7 Tee Pee Cat | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:49 | 1st = 7 Tee Pee Cat 2nd = 2 Pharinfront 3rd = 9 Real Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Freyberg | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Freyberg 2nd = 6 On The Razzle 3rd = 8 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Zanders Express | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Zanders Express 2nd = 7 Flaming Bob 3rd = 2 Crafty Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Ongoing Venture | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 5 Our Editor 3rd = 10 Snip N Snort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Little Georgia | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Little Georgia 2nd = 4 Bee Man 3rd = 7 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 All I Want | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:37 | 1st = 9 All I Want 2nd = 3 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 6 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Yarny Gogolac | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:33 | 1st = 4 Yarny Gogolac 2nd = 1 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 10 Betty Grumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Brylin Crescent | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 12 Lightning Joy 3rd = 10 Brief Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Ruffonic | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ruffonic 2nd = 2 Buckled 3rd = 3 Mummys Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Anvil Gav | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Anvil Gav 2nd = 7 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 9 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Miss Rose De Lago | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Rose De Lago 2nd = 4 Via Laurentina 3rd = 7 Balmont Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Tonk | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Tonk 2nd = 1 Fees And Charges 3rd = 7 Dimandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Albert Jaccka | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Albert Jaccka 2nd = 8 Constant Addiction 3rd = 7 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:19 | 1st = 5 Bessy Boo 2nd = 4 Inner City 3rd = 2 Young Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Candy Queen | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Candy Queen 2nd = 6 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 2 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Repelem | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Repelem 2nd = 4 Miss Trickin Lombo 3rd = 7 God Send |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 1 Academy Tide | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Academy Tide 2nd = 5 Dupeni 3rd = 6 Hoonich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Sansa Bale | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Sansa Bale 2nd = 8 Triple Figure 3rd = 5 Lucky Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Lethal Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:08 | 1st = 11 Lethal Rocket 2nd = 2 Rudiani 3rd = 1 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Emerton | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Emerton 2nd = 2 Brilliant Rose 3rd = 8 East Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Reign Blue Chip | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 Reign Blue Chip 2nd = 2 Lucky Laag 3rd = 1 Imposing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Easy Lightning | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 11 Easy Lightning 2nd = 12 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 9 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Dreaming Of Nepal | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Dreaming Of Nepal 2nd = 2 Protesta 3rd = 5 Emvoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 10 Artichoke 3rd = 1 Tuscan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Davettes Noumea | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Davettes Noumea 2nd = 4 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 5 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Sail Maker | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 9 Sail Maker 2nd = 3 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 8 Sonny Biscay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Southwood Denis | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:47 | 1st = 10 Southwood Denis 2nd = 6 Spotted Lucy 3rd = 2 Light of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Lous Lad 2nd = 1 Amajorjo 3rd = 3 Fernleigh Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Pay Dirt | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Pay Dirt 2nd = 3 Weevils Mens 3rd = 1 Forebear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Heza Prince | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Heza Prince 2nd = 6 Bg Three 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Bindy Sannette | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Bindy Sannette 2nd = 3 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 6 Stratavon Kia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Mercury Jet | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Mercury Jet 2nd = 8 Shoctonic 3rd = 2 Rock Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Johnny Heritage | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:29 | 1st = 9 Johnny Heritage 2nd = 6 Captain Bling 3rd = 1 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Paintball | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Paintball 2nd = 11 What A Fine Fella 3rd = 6 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Side to Side | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Side to Side 2nd = 2 Battery Park 3rd = 1 Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Yasmina | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Yasmina 2nd = 15 Dragon Bay 3rd = 10 Valentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Black Toro | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:19 | 1st = 1 Black Toro 2nd = 6 Sugar Hit Foxy 3rd = 7 Freestyle Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Brockys Deal | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:15 | 1st = 11 Brockys Deal 2nd = 2 Leoluck 3rd = 3 Looking Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Black Caprice | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Black Caprice 2nd = 1 Fearless Leader 3rd = 3 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Grand Faith | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Grand Faith 2nd = 5 Bings Bro 3rd = 4 Kuznetsov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Seel N Print 2nd = 4 Saucy Vision 3rd = 6 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Bromance | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Bromance 2nd = 3 Tashi Delek 3rd = 4 Secret Ceremony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 13 Rock Academy | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 13 Rock Academy 2nd = 3 Divine City 3rd = 7 Mr Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Nuts And Bolts | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:59 | 1st = 2 Nuts And Bolts 2nd = 1 Hesa Tank 3rd = 7 Altered Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 For Mia | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 For Mia 2nd = 7 Heres Roger 3rd = 8 Rhapsodic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 7 - 6 Jack N Me | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Jack N Me 2nd = 12 Troilus Fuse 3rd = 8 Ellie La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 14 Koroibete | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:50 | 1st = 14 Koroibete 2nd = 3 Imperil 3rd = 10 Adaboy Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Yung Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Yung Warrior 2nd = 3 Jollience 3rd = 5 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Lady Butterfly | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Lady Butterfly 2nd = 7 Jundah Jack 3rd = 4 Scarborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Wroughted | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Wroughted 2nd = 2 Need A Lift 3rd = 9 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Cui Bono | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Cui Bono 2nd = 3 Powerful Girl 3rd = 1 Elite Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Stravinsky Code | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Stravinsky Code 2nd = 7 Our Belvoir 3rd = 8 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 10 Floria | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:30 | 1st = 10 Floria 2nd = 1 Hi Belle 3rd = 8 Wistful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 10 Letitbewonderful | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:25 | 1st = 10 Letitbewonderful 2nd = 7 Steerage 3rd = 9 Axian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Deceleration | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Deceleration 2nd = 2 Cyclonic Shags 3rd = 6 Black Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Fillydelphia | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Fillydelphia 2nd = 12 Zedlion 3rd = 9 Falino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 9 - 5 Curatrix | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Curatrix 2nd = 2 Illusionary Star 3rd = 7 Dazziki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 6 - 10 Magic Glenyce | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:12 | 1st = 10 Magic Glenyce 2nd = 3 Tis Awesome 3rd = 11 Quechua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 13 Shes A Girl | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:10 | 1st = 13 Shes A Girl 2nd = 7 Akamas 3rd = 10 Specific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Agent Of Mercy | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Agent Of Mercy 2nd = 7 Bullock Heart 3rd = 3 De Souba Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Jetscape | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Jetscape 2nd = 3 Taystar 3rd = 2 Our Grand Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Crown Lawyer | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Crown Lawyer 2nd = 7 Quantative Easing 3rd = 10 Yindu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Extra Virgin | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Extra Virgin 2nd = 7 Sheez On Top 3rd = 1 Kates Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Lankan Rupee | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 2 Hot Snitzel 3rd = 3 Famous Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Dirasara | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Dirasara 2nd = 4 Husson Choice 3rd = 7 Stroke Of Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Missing Page | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Missing Page 2nd = 9 Vienna Queen 3rd = 5 Neuschwanstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 4 Irish Lute | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Irish Lute 2nd = 3 Chicago Miss 3rd = 10 Im Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 5 - 6 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 11 Lone Assassin 3rd = 9 Speeding Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Ninth Legion | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Ninth Legion 2nd = 5 Said Com 3rd = 12 Soledad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Trombone Alley | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Trombone Alley 2nd = 2 In A Storm 3rd = 8 Go The Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 10 La Nouveau Riche | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:22 | 1st = 10 La Nouveau Riche 2nd = 2 Captain Bernie 3rd = 12 Fill The Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Testamezzo | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Testamezzo 2nd = 6 Dawn Approach 3rd = 9 You Will Be Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Portici | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Portici 2nd = 5 Latin Hero 3rd = 4 Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Paximadia | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Paximadia 2nd = 3 Equator 3rd = 6 Apollos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Tallage | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Tallage 2nd = 11 Commandette 3rd = 2 La Comedienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Billy Aucash | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Billy Aucash 2nd = 4 Gold Cape 3rd = 6 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 9 Prestigiosa | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:56 | 1st = 9 Prestigiosa 2nd = 11 Vaporetto 3rd = 1 Arandom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 7 Gatalistic | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Gatalistic 2nd = 1 Hornets Nest 3rd = 5 Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 4 - 7 Performia | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Performia 2nd = 1 Bams Boy 3rd = 4 Beautiful Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Heart Testa | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Heart Testa 2nd = 7 Cape Kidnappers 3rd = 2 Zaratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 15 Snapcrackle | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:45 | 1st = 15 Snapcrackle 2nd = 3 Daneares 3rd = 7 Miss Meena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 4 Run Cannon Run | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Run Cannon Run 2nd = 7 Dantess 3rd = 8 Covenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Mossego | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Mossego 2nd = 3 Cable Bay 3rd = 8 Gossip Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 4 Manny | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:36 | 1st = 4 Manny 2nd = 3 Uncle Sugar 3rd = 8 Sateka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 1 Brickie | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Brickie 2nd = 2 Glowstick 3rd = 7 Sienna Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Sertorius | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Sertorius 2nd = 6 Epingle 3rd = 8 Queenstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 12 Toukley Jack | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:25 | 1st = 12 Toukley Jack 2nd = 4 Buttermilk 3rd = 5 Doctor Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Clever Hans | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Clever Hans 2nd = 4 Danyme 3rd = 6 Plumage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 12 Regalia | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:16 | 1st = 12 Regalia 2nd = 9 Mikabella 3rd = 18 El Dorado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 3 Just Call Me Bruce | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Just Call Me Bruce 2nd = 10 Gingers Gem 3rd = 8 Painted Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 3 - 1 Captain Spur | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Captain Spur 2nd = 3 Spirit Beat 3rd = 9 Kung Fu Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Hoylonny | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Hoylonny 2nd = 1 Permit 3rd = 2 Secessio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Smoking Success | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Smoking Success 2nd = 5 Holiday 3rd = 9 Mr Peppers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Pull No Punches | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Pull No Punches 2nd = 3 Goldbya 3rd = 1 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 13 Costume | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:56 | 1st = 13 Costume 2nd = 4 Etoile Filante 3rd = 9 Payday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Miss Ta Ta | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Ta Ta 2nd = 6 Lord Of The Isles 3rd = 2 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Mahisara | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Mahisara 2nd = 9 Go The Knuckle 3rd = 1 Galah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Sculptures | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Sculptures 2nd = 8 Phantoms Fancy 3rd = 4 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Golden Trinkets | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Golden Trinkets 2nd = 5 Comahni 3rd = 8 Tear It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 9 Spring Cheer | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:36 | 1st = 9 Spring Cheer 2nd = 13 Go Joeli 3rd = 1 Guns At Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 3 Lago Girl | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Lago Girl 2nd = 1 Zounite 3rd = 5 Stone Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 2 - 3 Plum Bob | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Plum Bob 2nd = 2 Last Pardee 3rd = 6 Monto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 White Sage | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 White Sage 2nd = 3 El Of A Time 3rd = 4 Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Watch The Red | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Watch The Red 2nd = 6 Marlees Luck 3rd = 7 Roln Robi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 8 Mamas Luck | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Mamas Luck 2nd = 11 Rocchetta Miss 3rd = 1 Reposada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Exodus | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Exodus 2nd = 3 Countersnip 3rd = 8 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 2 Survived | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:16 | 1st = 2 Survived 2nd = 5 Viadana 3rd = 6 Zennista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 5 Partexpectation | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Partexpectation 2nd = 10 Vera Lee 3rd = 3 Scafata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Mezeray Miss | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Mezeray Miss 2nd = 2 Minaj 3rd = 8 Patricia Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Lonchero | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Lonchero 2nd = 5 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 4 Peakhurst Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Pinch River | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Pinch River 2nd = 9 That Pretty Girl 3rd = 8 Tale Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Benzini | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:56 | 1st = 7 Benzini 2nd = 1 Likeapins 3rd = 15 Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 5 Balzac | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Balzac 2nd = 7 Tayla Lee 3rd = 9 I Am In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roma Race 1 - 3 Mythologist | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Mythologist 2nd = 6 Chills 3rd = 7 Just As Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 9 Memorial | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Memorial 2nd = 3 Careless 3rd = 12 Stratalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Campionessa | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Campionessa 2nd = 1 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 7 In A Huff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Gatineau River | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Gatineau River 2nd = 3 Kings Pardon 3rd = 7 Straying Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Beauty Show | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:36 | 1st = 6 Beauty Show 2nd = 10 Matimba 3rd = 2 Rough Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 2 Crying Hughes | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Crying Hughes 2nd = 7 Our True Matriarch 3rd = 10 Incoming Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Mouro | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Mouro 2nd = 2 Rain Drum 3rd = 4 Bel Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Love Takes Over | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Love Takes Over 2nd = 10 Oreillys Revenge 3rd = 3 Thunor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Poste Restante | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Poste Restante 2nd = 5 Magic Ivy 3rd = 2 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Costa Viva | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:16 | 1st = 2 Costa Viva 2nd = 1 Bounding 3rd = 4 Spellbinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 10 Miss Magnus | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Magnus 2nd = 8 Golden Perfume 3rd = 5 Smokeytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Suit | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Suit 2nd = 1 Good Job Bro 3rd = 5 Killcareless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Kapaulenko | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Kapaulenko 2nd = 3 Foxy Claudia 3rd = 4 Our Cavalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Beauty Perception | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:56 | 1st = 4 Beauty Perception 2nd = 8 Bouvier 3rd = 2 Saint Columbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 1 Entree Time | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Entree Time 2nd = 7 Street Money 3rd = 10 Phoebe Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Caravan Rolls On | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Caravan Rolls On 2nd = 10 Like A Carousel 3rd = 2 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Nelamos | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Nelamos 2nd = 1 Civil Lady 3rd = 9 Twice The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 16 La Musique | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:40 | 1st = 16 La Musique 2nd = 15 Words Out 3rd = 10 Da Best Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 9 The Masterpiece | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 The Masterpiece 2nd = 6 Miss Pin Up 3rd = 7 Prussian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Hot In Pink | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:21 | 1st = 5 Hot In Pink 2nd = 2 Pacific Choice 3rd = 6 Stitchentyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 4 The Monstar | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 The Monstar 2nd = 2 Drop Kick 3rd = 10 Miss Satine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Golconda | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Golconda 2nd = 5 All Sewn Up 3rd = 3 Heavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 6 Miss Promiscuity | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Promiscuity 2nd = 2 Cillas Choice 3rd = 10 Tycoon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 8 Second Time Lucky | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 12:05 | 1st = 8 Second Time Lucky 2nd = 7 Serein 3rd = 4 Perkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 7 Dragon Affair | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Dragon Affair 2nd = 2 Tomorrow the World 3rd = 1 Dure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 1 I Do | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 I Do 2nd = 7 Richn Unhitched 3rd = 10 Powerplaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 12 Our Premonition | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 11:30 | 1st = 12 Our Premonition 2nd = 17 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 10 Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Fraajilistic | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 11:10 | 1st = 3 Fraajilistic 2nd = 7 Black Mascara 3rd = 1 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 15 King Kamada | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 10:55 | 1st = 15 King Kamada 2nd = 4 Willy Duggan 3rd = 13 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 14 Lady Cumquat | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 10:35 | 1st = 14 Lady Cumquat 2nd = 11 Villars 3rd = 17 Show The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 10:20 | 1st = 7 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 3 Black Stockings 3rd = 9 Taikomochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 This Time Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 1:35 | 1st = 7 This Time Dylan 2nd = 3 Talk It Up 3rd = 4 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Talk It Up | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 1:35 | 1st = 3 Talk It Up 2nd = 7 This Time Dylan 3rd = 4 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Varsi | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Varsi 2nd = 4 Macaffer 3rd = 3 Relocated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Erris Lad | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 1:10 | 1st = 1 Erris Lad 2nd = 4 Salliwood 3rd = 9 Polak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Kalden Escobar | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Kalden Escobar 2nd = 2 Moon Liner 3rd = 3 Masked Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 David Hercules | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 0:45 | 1st = 1 David Hercules 2nd = 8 Son Of Fergie 3rd = 9 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Tempted | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 0:42 | 1st = 8 Tempted 2nd = 2 Kinga Damo 3rd = 6 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Knight Fun | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 0:17 | 1st = 7 Knight Fun 2nd = 4 Squashed Banana 3rd = 6 Rock Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Nowitzki | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 0:10 | 1st = 1 Nowitzki 2nd = 11 Mexicano 3rd = 3 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Sat Nov 16 2013 0:00 | 1st = 6 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 4 Jackson Street 3rd = 2 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Tricky Knox | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 23:52 | 1st = 1 Tricky Knox 2nd = 7 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 8 Shes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 West On Santo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 23:30 | 1st = 3 West On Santo 2nd = 4 Bingle Monelli 3rd = 6 Funny Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Hidden Runner | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Hidden Runner 2nd = 3 Mondavi 3rd = 8 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Braga Bridgett | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Braga Bridgett 2nd = 6 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 2 Miss Unfaithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Lara Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Lara Monelli 2nd = 4 Super Smiley 3rd = 2 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Gunai Diva | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Gunai Diva 2nd = 8 Let Me Be 3rd = 2 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Boundless Speed | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Boundless Speed 2nd = 8 Pedros Impact 3rd = 7 Wave To Brinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Midnight Swirl | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 5 One Bad Wrist 3rd = 2 Jakki Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Creative Mojo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:23 | 1st = 3 Creative Mojo 2nd = 1 Moodich 3rd = 4 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Rush | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:19 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 6 Spa Lision 3rd = 8 Lektra Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 William Benz | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 William Benz 2nd = 1 Sheza Piranha 3rd = 5 Never A Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Mar Wah | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Mar Wah 2nd = 2 Flying West 3rd = 4 Single Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 El Senor Toro | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 El Senor Toro 2nd = 3 Sir Albert 3rd = 4 Rodrigo Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Agent Rex | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Agent Rex 2nd = 1 Hunter Sam 3rd = 3 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Illawong Bill | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Illawong Bill 2nd = 4 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 8 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Burnt Fuse | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Burnt Fuse 2nd = 6 Sweet Diva 3rd = 4 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Tarawi Grace | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Grace 2nd = 1 El Senorita 3rd = 8 Refund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Artstandin | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Artstandin 2nd = 5 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 1 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Waiters Eye | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Waiters Eye 2nd = 3 Stangafied 3rd = 4 Platinum Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Biffon Racer | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Biffon Racer 2nd = 4 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 7 Emotional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Lacey Lois | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Lacey Lois 2nd = 7 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 6 Mighty Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Michu | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Michu 2nd = 1 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 4 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Smiling Joker 2nd = 1 Sporting Speed 3rd = 6 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Astronomic | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Astronomic 2nd = 2 Stanga Blue 3rd = 7 Charity Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 The Dip | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 The Dip 2nd = 6 Lonesome Kid 3rd = 9 Knapdale Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Irish Cream | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Irish Cream 2nd = 4 Black Kaden 3rd = 6 Josee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Bardo Holyfield | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Bardo Holyfield 2nd = 6 Supers Son 3rd = 8 Senorita Selena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 3 Artache 3rd = 9 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Roger The Runner | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Roger The Runner 2nd = 8 Bolting Craig 3rd = 6 Dyna Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 8 Miss Octane 3rd = 2 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Take It All | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Take It All 2nd = 1 Salegreys Power 3rd = 2 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Pebbles Knew | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 3 Magic Callah 3rd = 4 Saffron Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Composite | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Composite 2nd = 12 Swift Sita 3rd = 11 Heyles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Jersey Jack | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Jersey Jack 2nd = 8 Shayne Bale 3rd = 3 Jimmys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Spring Raven | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Spring Raven 2nd = 5 Madam Abbey 3rd = 3 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Tens On | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:51 | 1st = 3 Tens On 2nd = 9 Melton Little Don 3rd = 10 Kenmore Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Rockadore | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:49 | 1st = 2 Rockadore 2nd = 9 Grand Grange 3rd = 3 Oily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Highly Respected | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Highly Respected 2nd = 5 Proven Will 3rd = 3 Calamity Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Curtis Maguire | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:42 | 1st = 10 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 3 Bellagio Babe 3rd = 7 Putting For Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Bees Lee | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Bees Lee 2nd = 5 Dennis Bale 3rd = 3 Kraken Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Cut Out Pass | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:37 | 1st = 4 Cut Out Pass 2nd = 6 Hardy Catch 3rd = 3 Mr Completely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Salute The Wind | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:33 | 1st = 9 Salute The Wind 2nd = 4 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 8 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Max Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:31 | 1st = 1 Max Rocks 2nd = 4 Mad Star 3rd = 5 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Trendy Tia | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Trendy Tia 2nd = 2 Dual Aces 3rd = 4 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Prince Of Stars | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Prince Of Stars 2nd = 14 Vengabus 3rd = 9 Shawshank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Macs Choice | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Macs Choice 2nd = 2 Vicars Retreat 3rd = 1 Barney Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Proven Maddy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Proven Maddy 2nd = 1 Belfort 3rd = 2 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Eye Deal | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Eye Deal 2nd = 9 Bo Jess 3rd = 1 Miss Australia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Justanother | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:11 | 1st = 9 Justanother 2nd = 1 Cobla Tee Dee 3rd = 2 Cleopatra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Zuzanna | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Zuzanna 2nd = 7 Fleeting Glory 3rd = 6 Miss Grobur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 9 Mo Jo Selfie | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:06 | 1st = 9 Mo Jo Selfie 2nd = 3 Boodzar 3rd = 8 Palachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Mister Onetwo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:02 | 1st = 6 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 4 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 3 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Carryon Earning | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Carryon Earning 2nd = 2 Tye Me Up 3rd = 4 Miss Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Lakoda Barker | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Lakoda Barker 2nd = 5 Lil Bit Naughty 3rd = 1 Roar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Good Boy Indy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Good Boy Indy 2nd = 2 Rocky Rogue 3rd = 8 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Southpaw Boxer | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Southpaw Boxer 2nd = 8 Blue Flute 3rd = 4 Mermaid Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Apex Predator | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:48 | 1st = 6 Apex Predator 2nd = 7 Fancy Pete 3rd = 1 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Bit Of Value | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Bit Of Value 2nd = 5 Scrapindipity 3rd = 10 Midnight Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Soho Eros | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Soho Eros 2nd = 2 Leighmont 3rd = 6 Little Gozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Dyna Geldof | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 8 Quik Step 3rd = 3 Yazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Cosmic Royale | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Royale 2nd = 5 Wrong Idea 3rd = 8 Self Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Fanagalo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Fanagalo 2nd = 7 Master Pip 3rd = 2 Nova Arama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Bizarre Bling | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Bizarre Bling 2nd = 10 Phil Miwolet 3rd = 9 Bar No Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 1 Diego Sprite 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 In Default | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 In Default 2nd = 1 Blaze Of Art 3rd = 7 Just Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Why Not Wayne | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 8 Corrine Corrina 3rd = 1 Ellys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Bianca Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 Bianca Shannon 2nd = 1 Bonanza Lombo 3rd = 3 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 7 Just Coco 3rd = 6 Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Go Ken | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Go Ken 2nd = 3 Tacash 3rd = 6 Heletex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Silent Girl | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Silent Girl 2nd = 1 Out Of Money 3rd = 8 Harper Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Kash Bay | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Kash Bay 2nd = 8 Big Claude 3rd = 5 Emilys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Basil Knight | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Basil Knight 2nd = 7 The Dutchman 3rd = 3 Charliesbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Spoken Jibe | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Spoken Jibe 2nd = 4 Varix 3rd = 5 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Surging Brianna | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 Surging Brianna 2nd = 8 Whiz Kid 3rd = 3 Maximum Fazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 My Little Twister | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 My Little Twister 2nd = 2 Justalittle Frisky 3rd = 1 Marchmont Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Senor Gold | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Senor Gold 2nd = 1 Pat The Baker 3rd = 5 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Summers Senor | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Summers Senor 2nd = 8 Paws Down 3rd = 6 Uki Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Andrew Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 Andrew Shannon 2nd = 3 Graduation 3rd = 2 Bayside Resort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Jackjai Beau | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Jackjai Beau 2nd = 10 Traditional Time 3rd = 2 Chilana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Wheres Cleo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 4 See See See 3rd = 7 Seinfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Cool Machrista | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Cool Machrista 2nd = 13 Nuggetpan 3rd = 12 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Jackay | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Jackay 2nd = 5 No More Silly 3rd = 2 One Sock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Kimbro | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Kimbro 2nd = 3 Booty Babe 3rd = 10 Emma Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Barra Time | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Barra Time 2nd = 8 Hanifys Luck 3rd = 3 In Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Sneaky Catch | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 6 Serene Major 3rd = 1 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Elhari | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:14 | 1st = 5 Elhari 2nd = 4 Pirate Bay 3rd = 7 Spirit Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Disco Danny | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Disco Danny 2nd = 5 Make Own Luck 3rd = 8 Trevicks Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Shes My Ruby | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Shes My Ruby 2nd = 3 Currency Chaser 3rd = 7 Blu Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Chilli Ice Maiden | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 18:02 | 1st = 2 Chilli Ice Maiden 2nd = 10 I Want Candy 3rd = 6 Sissiesmasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Waynie Boy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 Waynie Boy 2nd = 6 Eleazar 3rd = 8 Premiers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Long Over Due | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Long Over Due 2nd = 1 Brandy Blitz 3rd = 11 Express Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 7 White Gold 3rd = 3 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Mavriki Crio | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:51 | 1st = 2 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 3 Beneke 3rd = 5 Junior Dossantos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Piggy Bank | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:45 | 1st = 12 Piggy Bank 2nd = 3 Snippets Caviar 3rd = 6 Im A Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Avondale Zena | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Avondale Zena 2nd = 3 Johns Joy 3rd = 4 Songar Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:41 | 1st = 3 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 1 High And Mighty 3rd = 7 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Cool Promise | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Cool Promise 2nd = 3 Rhett Butler 3rd = 1 Miss Pugs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Jaimandy Kit | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Jaimandy Kit 2nd = 6 On This Knight 3rd = 7 Stylish Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 1 Pelicano | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Pelicano 2nd = 13 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 4 Little Akie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Hanson Jedd | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Hanson Jedd 2nd = 3 Cyndies Special 3rd = 2 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Fascinate Mary | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 2 Stratavon Did 3rd = 1 Two Ells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Zygosis | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:15 | 1st = 10 Zygosis 2nd = 5 Rancho Man 3rd = 8 Elsies Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Effie Trinkett | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 6 Mighty Mullet 3rd = 4 Camwells Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 2 Spiral Jill 3rd = 4 Set And Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Eights A Party | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 Eights A Party 2nd = 6 Atlantis Gem 3rd = 1 Bewhatyouwannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Champagne Molly | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Champagne Molly 2nd = 8 Devine Zoom 3rd = 5 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Tejays Grand | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Tejays Grand 2nd = 2 Winning Hearts 3rd = 6 Haras Dereck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 14 Complicate | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 14 Complicate 2nd = 3 Academus 3rd = 13 Cascabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Mr Growie | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:57 | 1st = 3 Mr Growie 2nd = 2 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 8 Impressive Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Ruffonic | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Ruffonic 2nd = 1 Camouflage Model 3rd = 2 Flying Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 1 Back On Target | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Back On Target 2nd = 6 Mustang Schiller 3rd = 14 Wyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Rosey Gardens | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Rosey Gardens 2nd = 2 Gotta Want It 3rd = 8 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Travs Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 4 Zula Kahn 3rd = 8 Line Guage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Net Worth | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Net Worth 2nd = 4 Petrify 3rd = 8 Rich N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bar The Bullet | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Bar The Bullet 2nd = 7 No Suspicion 3rd = 8 Ten To Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Wanderlust | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Wanderlust 2nd = 5 Jago 3rd = 10 Black Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Linski | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Linski 2nd = 2 Mr Vision 3rd = 7 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 Plumage | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Plumage 2nd = 4 Star Pass 3rd = 5 Flinders Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Pops Boys | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Pops Boys 2nd = 3 Shelby Leo 3rd = 6 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Curley Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Curley Sprite 2nd = 4 Elgrand Senorita 3rd = 10 Shell Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 14 Zonza | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 14 Zonza 2nd = 2 Bonaria 3rd = 10 Two Sugars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Lilas Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Lilas Fantasy 2nd = 1 Onyx Black 3rd = 8 Soho Dingane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Xander My Boy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Xander My Boy 2nd = 4 Duck Dynasty 3rd = 7 Ritmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 8 Gold Bundle | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Gold Bundle 2nd = 7 Dashitude 3rd = 2 Addiction To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Style It Right | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Style It Right 2nd = 2 Coffee Shop Stop 3rd = 3 Shes An Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Terris Star | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Terris Star 2nd = 7 Smalltime 3rd = 8 Little Micra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Full View | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Full View 2nd = 3 Mr Pedantic 3rd = 2 Carry On Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Major Talent | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Major Talent 2nd = 7 Pure Turbo 3rd = 5 Kuznetsov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Lost Heritage | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Lost Heritage 2nd = 6 Mr African 3rd = 1 Candour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Warra Dash | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Warra Dash 2nd = 2 Stylish Mover 3rd = 1 Corbrelis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Bay Star | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 Bay Star 2nd = 3 Dolphus 3rd = 7 Thatllbgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Kimkia Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Kimkia Tiger 2nd = 2 Devine Amrak 3rd = 8 Johnny Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Razor Redneck | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Razor Redneck 2nd = 5 African Sky 3rd = 7 Cyclone Temani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Guelph | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Guelph 2nd = 5 Mays Dream 3rd = 2 Gregers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Southwood Earl | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Southwood Earl 2nd = 3 Cruiser Orchid 3rd = 2 Apache Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Lord Trason | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Lord Trason 2nd = 6 Suave Odessa 3rd = 7 Quick Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Rowdy Rocker | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Rowdy Rocker 2nd = 2 Value As 3rd = 6 Fraanikova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Melissas Memory | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:29 | 1st = 7 Melissas Memory 2nd = 2 Call Me Shelby 3rd = 5 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Dyna Gray | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gray 2nd = 5 Dyna Evy 3rd = 2 West Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Magna Amica | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Magna Amica 2nd = 3 Fancy Dress 3rd = 11 Rainiers Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Austerity Measures | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Austerity Measures 2nd = 7 You Watching Me 3rd = 9 Precious Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Farmeroo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Avatar Kist 3rd = 2 Out To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 9 Rannoch Moor | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:08 | 1st = 9 Rannoch Moor 2nd = 7 Vive Le Vent 3rd = 2 Eliazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Dyna Deeksey | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Dyna Deeksey 2nd = 6 Miss Hot Vegas 3rd = 2 Dinky Sab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Backbone | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Backbone 2nd = 11 Ruscello 3rd = 8 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Little Waz Bo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 8 White Air 3rd = 4 Good Odds Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Late Night Drink | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Late Night Drink 2nd = 8 Nishiazabu 3rd = 1 Daydream Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Destini Ducati | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Destini Ducati 2nd = 2 Nash 3rd = 5 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 King Cobia | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 King Cobia 2nd = 4 Triple Fortune 3rd = 8 Any Day Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Fyre Out | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Fyre Out 2nd = 8 Fluer Bale 3rd = 6 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 James Is Blonde | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 James Is Blonde 2nd = 1 Bernitchy 3rd = 2 Bush Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 My Bro Fabio | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 5 Illusive Allen 3rd = 4 Penn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Rhythm To Spare | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Rhythm To Spare 2nd = 4 Flyingconi 3rd = 11 Sharalam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Absinth Shot | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Absinth Shot 2nd = 8 Lektra Joker 3rd = 3 Jacky Blue Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 Bellwether | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Bellwether 2nd = 4 Phoenix Arizona 3rd = 11 Run Like Reaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Prue Bale | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:09 | 1st = 5 Prue Bale 2nd = 1 Our Fireman 3rd = 3 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 My Man Of War | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 My Man Of War 2nd = 8 Chez Harmony 3rd = 6 Arms Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 1 Lucky Orphan | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Lucky Orphan 2nd = 6 Ice Cool 3rd = 7 Flint Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Mighty Chaos | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 4 Gold Vee 3rd = 6 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Pasquinel | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Pasquinel 2nd = 1 Alimony 3rd = 5 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Dyna Hula | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hula 2nd = 4 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 5 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Freshwater Storm | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 4 Specter 3rd = 10 High Kingczar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Token Mclaren | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Token Mclaren 2nd = 4 Xenar Bale 3rd = 6 Issey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Exalted Appeal | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:38 | 1st = 3 Exalted Appeal 2nd = 6 Daddys Littlelady 3rd = 1 Bucks Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 El Tren Bala | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 5 El Tren Bala 2nd = 1 See Me Salute 3rd = 8 Why Not Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Gallatin | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Gallatin 2nd = 1 Abbasso 3rd = 10 Aztec Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 10 Big Voices | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:25 | 1st = 10 Big Voices 2nd = 1 Flying Treasure 3rd = 6 Little Red Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Dyna Queachy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 2 Panic King 3rd = 1 Kira Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Rock Home Late | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Rock Home Late 2nd = 4 Faultless Dancer 3rd = 2 Dienekes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Kal Bale | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Kal Bale 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 3 Magic Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 6 Mujadale | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Mujadale 2nd = 1 Junoob 3rd = 3 Savvy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Mighty Proud | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Mighty Proud 2nd = 7 Dyna Elvis 3rd = 3 Blue Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Majestic Moment | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Majestic Moment 2nd = 1 Red Dazzle 3rd = 6 Amodini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Mepunga Moss | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:59 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Moss 2nd = 1 Ralphy Cinel 3rd = 2 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Moderate | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Moderate 2nd = 8 Phaedra 3rd = 1 Calming Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Kijani | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Kijani 2nd = 6 Kendoka 3rd = 3 Google Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 My Dynamite | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 My Dynamite 2nd = 8 Broneee 3rd = 1 Keep One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Siennas Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:39 | 1st = 1 Siennas Fantasy 2nd = 6 Divoire Belle 3rd = 5 Gemstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Tips And Beers | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Tips And Beers 2nd = 6 Mantener La Fe 3rd = 7 No Equivalent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Buster Douglas | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Buster Douglas 2nd = 4 Allen Garrus 3rd = 6 Shiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Dubai Sunrise | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:28 | 1st = 8 Dubai Sunrise 2nd = 6 Amici Miei 3rd = 4 Rocmarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Allen Renegade | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:24 | 1st = 1 Allen Renegade 2nd = 2 Why Not Heather 3rd = 5 Bally Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 12 Shezhardtocatch | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:15 | 1st = 12 Shezhardtocatch 2nd = 6 Stand Your Ground 3rd = 9 Liquid Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Huntress Bale | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Huntress Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Ellay 3rd = 3 Inline Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Warrior King | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 12:04 | 1st = 8 Warrior King 2nd = 7 Midnight Maneuva 3rd = 4 Brodus Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 3 Capo | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 11:40 | 1st = 3 Capo 2nd = 1 Radar 3rd = 2 Pherozardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 10 Stacked | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 11:05 | 1st = 10 Stacked 2nd = 4 Riva Ballerina 3rd = 7 Encharm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 6 Serein | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 10:30 | 1st = 6 Serein 2nd = 3 Prince Mambo 3rd = 2 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Dingle Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 1:27 | 1st = 4 Dingle Monelli 2nd = 3 My Specs 3rd = 8 Black Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Cosmic Wild | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 1:07 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 5 Lady Galo 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 That Way | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 0:47 | 1st = 2 That Way 2nd = 1 West On Curtis 3rd = 4 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Scooter Mac | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 0:27 | 1st = 3 Scooter Mac 2nd = 4 Hot Deals 3rd = 5 Big One Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Jambaiaya | ||
Wed Oct 16 2013 0:07 | 1st = 8 Jambaiaya 2nd = 3 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 7 Tammar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Crackerjack Lad | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Lad 2nd = 7 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 8 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Star Cam | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Star Cam 2nd = 3 Ultra White 3rd = 2 What Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Newfire Rosie | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Newfire Rosie 2nd = 1 Taabinga Dream 3rd = 8 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Crazy Wal | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Crazy Wal 2nd = 1 Magic Moss 3rd = 5 Volcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Speed Queen | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:14 | 1st = 3 Speed Queen 2nd = 1 Nice Deal 3rd = 2 Chocolate Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Princess Scrappy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Princess Scrappy 2nd = 10 Loyal Miss 3rd = 2 Black Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Natural Eight | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 22:03 | 1st = 6 Natural Eight 2nd = 5 Black Bessie 3rd = 8 On The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Buzz Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Buzz Kahn 2nd = 7 Kanya Kihael 3rd = 2 Lake Burley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Pleasantry | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Pleasantry 2nd = 7 Eddy Get 3rd = 5 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Elswyk Miss | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Elswyk Miss 2nd = 1 High Light Star 3rd = 2 Lucky Bluros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 King Tzar | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:46 | 1st = 1 King Tzar 2nd = 4 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 2 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Nooees Lad 2nd = 8 Faolan 3rd = 1 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Token Mclaren | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Token Mclaren 2nd = 1 Zippered 3rd = 3 From The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tiza Gold | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Tiza Gold 2nd = 8 Hot Chip 3rd = 3 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Daintree Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 2 Whatta Joke 3rd = 1 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Total Delight | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:26 | 1st = 3 Total Delight 2nd = 7 Last Day 3rd = 8 Rickshaw Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Queen Ahmose | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 4 Fulande 3rd = 6 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Fender | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Fender 2nd = 3 Himalaya 3rd = 6 Bomber Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zeuss Fire | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Zeuss Fire 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 1 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Wheres Lewis | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 1 Hello Billy 3rd = 7 Dr Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Miss Lauryn | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:06 | 1st = 7 Miss Lauryn 2nd = 2 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 4 Black Fatali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Feraro Dreams | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 21:02 | 1st = 2 Feraro Dreams 2nd = 5 Captain Cosmic 3rd = 3 Sofia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Kalden Mischief | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 4 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 7 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Little Red | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Little Red 2nd = 3 Wheres Coopsta 3rd = 5 Serial Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Turkoglu | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Turkoglu 2nd = 6 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 3 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Regal Lauryn | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 6 Big Bad Brad 3rd = 2 Dont Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Blinking Becky | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Blinking Becky 2nd = 5 Bet On Black 3rd = 1 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dolmar | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Dolmar 2nd = 8 Oh So Fast 3rd = 9 Emerley Zodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Miss Chicki | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Chicki 2nd = 3 Tollo 3rd = 6 Blonde Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Merciless | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Merciless 2nd = 8 Wot Price Danny 3rd = 6 Just Relax Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 White Hornet | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 White Hornet 2nd = 4 Sandave Chief 3rd = 5 Atta Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Woodleigh Doll | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Woodleigh Doll 2nd = 5 Fast Turtle 3rd = 2 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Acoustic Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Acoustic Kahn 2nd = 4 Perfect Life 3rd = 2 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Sandon Swell | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Sandon Swell 2nd = 6 Bolt Lock Bolt 3rd = 8 Hi Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Dash Good | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Dash Good 2nd = 2 Gannicus 3rd = 5 Double Adapto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:06 | 1st = 8 Woobera Surf 2nd = 3 Duchess Dora 3rd = 2 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Cupcakes | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 20:02 | 1st = 4 Cupcakes 2nd = 1 Fantastic Four 3rd = 7 Lakoda Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 High Status | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 High Status 2nd = 6 Farmeroo 3rd = 10 Bo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 10 High Opinion | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:54 | 1st = 10 High Opinion 2nd = 1 Danger Scene 3rd = 5 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Senorita Rapido | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 2 Ve Du Fear 3rd = 1 Hot Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Moss Gambo | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Moss Gambo 2nd = 7 Satans Thunder 3rd = 4 Semi Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Leica Comet | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Leica Comet 2nd = 7 Heliski 3rd = 8 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 1 Pedros First 3rd = 7 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Emperor Fu | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Emperor Fu 2nd = 3 Jackanator 3rd = 1 One Sock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 High Style | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:32 | 1st = 6 High Style 2nd = 8 Melinas Pick 3rd = 2 Dyna Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Memphis Lee | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Memphis Lee 2nd = 4 Right Hook 3rd = 6 Bottle Of Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Oriental Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:26 | 1st = 7 Oriental Warrior 2nd = 2 Rainbow Rex 3rd = 6 Rowdy Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Morgan Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 2 Crackin Sort 3rd = 4 Reefton Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Time Thief | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Time Thief 2nd = 5 Ritza Tanya 3rd = 2 Caviar Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Avondale Zena | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Avondale Zena 2nd = 5 Gibbonator 3rd = 9 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Cotchinator | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Cotchinator 2nd = 2 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Dak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Julia Jay | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Julia Jay 2nd = 3 Kid Richard 3rd = 5 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 1 Terra Rocka 3rd = 6 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Super Yikes | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Super Yikes 2nd = 8 Red Chili 3rd = 5 Drop Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Im Victorious | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 12 Im Victorious 2nd = 8 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 1 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 4 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 5 Janderras Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Black Merlo | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Black Merlo 2nd = 1 Good Ol Doug 3rd = 6 Aston Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Keltic Riddle | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Keltic Riddle 2nd = 8 Storm A Lite 3rd = 5 Grace Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 8 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 3 Screamin Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Set Her Again | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:43 | 1st = 9 Set Her Again 2nd = 3 Urban Kahn 3rd = 6 Betcha Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Hoobilation | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Hoobilation 2nd = 7 Little Brandy 3rd = 8 Hello Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Tian Hao Diva | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Tian Hao Diva 2nd = 2 Bogie Dawn 3rd = 4 Bo Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Gary Groundwork | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:31 | 1st = 6 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 8 Go Rockin Teddy 3rd = 5 Unruly Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Four Grinners | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Four Grinners 2nd = 7 Northview Punter 3rd = 4 Where And When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 2 Clonmel Times 3rd = 4 Lucy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Sherwood Flex | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:18 | 1st = 5 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 2 Ink Well 3rd = 1 Bee Ate Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Naomi Rose | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Naomi Rose 2nd = 7 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 8 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Saved By Doug | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Saved By Doug 2nd = 7 Bully Murphy 3rd = 6 Elsu Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Kalden Kostello | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 5 Bangla Boy 3rd = 2 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Hopes Fancy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Hopes Fancy 2nd = 2 Got Chills 3rd = 1 Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Conniving Major Dave | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Conniving Major Dave 2nd = 10 Jay Bees Grin 3rd = 2 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 9 Desire Ba Ba | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:54 | 1st = 9 Desire Ba Ba 2nd = 5 Gemala 3rd = 1 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Irenena | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Irenena 2nd = 5 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 2 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Dance With Mia | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Dance With Mia 2nd = 7 Boyz Torque 3rd = 1 Jilliby Showtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Smash Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Smash Monelli 2nd = 4 Millers Fury 3rd = 2 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Crash Model | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Crash Model 2nd = 2 Mary Money 3rd = 3 Tycoon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Manolo Raine | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Manolo Raine 2nd = 9 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 2 Brace for Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Ruthless Luke | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Ruthless Luke 2nd = 8 Genetic Jenny 3rd = 1 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 My Ultra Jet | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:31 | 1st = 5 My Ultra Jet 2nd = 2 Fast As Escargot 3rd = 7 Keyser Soze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Wild Bud | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:26 | 1st = 4 Wild Bud 2nd = 10 Death Adda 3rd = 11 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Number Krunch | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Number Krunch 2nd = 7 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 1 Dana Meeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:18 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 9 Rock Me Now 3rd = 6 Dingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Allawart Ugo | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Allawart Ugo 2nd = 6 Ollie Nova 3rd = 8 Knapdale Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 9 Crown Moss | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Crown Moss 2nd = 1 Macks Cutie 3rd = 2 Doubtful Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Slick em Son | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Slick em Son 2nd = 8 Shes Quoted 3rd = 7 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Hippy Penguin | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Hippy Penguin 2nd = 4 Fearsome Boy 3rd = 2 Gervon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Drum Major | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Drum Major 2nd = 1 Magic Rain 3rd = 5 Gold Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Belitism | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Belitism 2nd = 1 Daisy Flame 3rd = 2 Wheres Humma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 True Happiness | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:54 | 1st = 5 True Happiness 2nd = 1 Closure 3rd = 7 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Banksia Rose | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:51 | 1st = 1 Banksia Rose 2nd = 6 Disruptive Spin 3rd = 2 Your Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Sprite Lee Rob | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Sprite Lee Rob 2nd = 2 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 4 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Equivocate | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Equivocate 2nd = 2 My Lady Of The Night 3rd = 3 Legal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 5 Quick Exit 3rd = 4 Floral Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Tora Bora | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Tora Bora 2nd = 1 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 2 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Wreck Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 7 Rough Day 3rd = 4 Jardore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Pacquiao | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Pacquiao 2nd = 4 Garabaldi Union 3rd = 8 Rising Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Zerez | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Zerez 2nd = 11 Alavesa 3rd = 6 Varnsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Just Coco | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Just Coco 2nd = 2 Gave Surf Away 3rd = 1 Body Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Bees Thunder | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 3 Bees Thunder 2nd = 2 Sienna May 3rd = 4 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mayzee Sunrise | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Mayzee Sunrise 2nd = 10 Melton Bonny Mabel 3rd = 1 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Blue Argo | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Blue Argo 2nd = 7 Asias Babe 3rd = 1 Chelsis Tempa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Livy Lucy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Livy Lucy 2nd = 3 Lingiari 3rd = 6 Big Bad Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Whata Player | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Whata Player 2nd = 3 Stones Corner 3rd = 4 Bonus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Glamorous Indie | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:11 | 1st = 6 Glamorous Indie 2nd = 1 Ghost Roaster 3rd = 4 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Mellie Jayne | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Mellie Jayne 2nd = 5 Low Call 3rd = 1 Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Loving You | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:06 | 1st = 6 Loving You 2nd = 12 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 11 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 11 Albessy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 16:02 | 1st = 11 Albessy 2nd = 4 Columbiad 3rd = 3 Battle Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Torpedo Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Torpedo Monelli 2nd = 8 Little Nikky 3rd = 4 Denmar Big Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 9 Ynobe Coby | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:56 | 1st = 9 Ynobe Coby 2nd = 1 Kilbirnie North View 3rd = 3 Artois Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 12 Not A Token Woman | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 12 Not A Token Woman 2nd = 4 Sticky Danish 3rd = 8 Princess Bronwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Another Sprite | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Another Sprite 2nd = 4 Paula Dawn 3rd = 8 Ryan Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bullion Hall | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Bullion Hall 2nd = 7 Upham V C 3rd = 5 Sin With A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Soho Shingana | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Soho Shingana 2nd = 3 Rocken Red 3rd = 10 Kyah Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Get Pronto | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Get Pronto 2nd = 7 Spider Web 3rd = 9 Unruly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Sarge | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:41 | 1st = 8 Sarge 2nd = 7 Ceallach 3rd = 2 Abby Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Cam Rouge | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Cam Rouge 2nd = 8 Sir Varno 3rd = 1 Glenfarg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Pocket Change | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:32 | 1st = 10 Pocket Change 2nd = 11 Intrepidation 3rd = 1 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 9 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:31 | 1st = 9 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 8 Kellmarg 3rd = 4 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Monsieur Noverre | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Monsieur Noverre 2nd = 1 Emperor Of Rome 3rd = 8 Primas Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Cosmic Tomboy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tomboy 2nd = 4 West On Eve 3rd = 1 Pixie Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:21 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 4 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 1 Wipethesmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Fountains | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Fountains 2nd = 10 Sycamore Road 3rd = 2 Kordanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 King Grin | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 King Grin 2nd = 7 Its All Aces 3rd = 5 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Doleboy | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:11 | 1st = 4 Doleboy 2nd = 9 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 1 Sunnybank Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Kim Command | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Kim Command 2nd = 6 North Street 3rd = 3 Viva La Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Le Chabanais | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 15:02 | 1st = 6 Le Chabanais 2nd = 5 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 7 Nothingmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 La Stella Del Mare | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 La Stella Del Mare 2nd = 4 Batavia Comet 3rd = 1 Magical Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Wonder White | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 Wonder White 2nd = 5 Bee Jay Dawn 3rd = 7 Forex Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Rock To Paradise | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:52 | 1st = 9 Rock To Paradise 2nd = 4 Rollicking 3rd = 8 Calbessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 14 Fairy Story | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:48 | 1st = 14 Fairy Story 2nd = 11 Lushoto 3rd = 15 Nigelissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Ultimate Tycoon | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:46 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Tycoon 2nd = 6 Mister Seelster 3rd = 4 Vee Jay Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 13 Bergeron | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:42 | 1st = 13 Bergeron 2nd = 6 Rex The Weapon 3rd = 7 Capable Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Sweet Diva | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Sweet Diva 2nd = 2 See See See 3rd = 4 Elite Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Sammy Greensox | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:34 | 1st = 7 Sammy Greensox 2nd = 3 Mister Moseby 3rd = 6 Melton Valueless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 12 Panarea | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Panarea 2nd = 13 Streak On 3rd = 4 Force Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Preponderance | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Preponderance 2nd = 3 Alongthehighway 3rd = 7 Dollansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Kiss And Tell | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Kiss And Tell 2nd = 7 Hillview Jake 3rd = 8 Cattogio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Shadow Rein | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:17 | 1st = 7 Shadow Rein 2nd = 6 La Hdood 3rd = 10 Bench Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Queens Rose | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:13 | 1st = 7 Queens Rose 2nd = 6 Leica Queen 3rd = 10 Seagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Gelese | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Gelese 2nd = 8 Willow Robyn 3rd = 7 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Feesforus | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Feesforus 2nd = 5 Pup 3rd = 9 All Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 El Soprano | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 El Soprano 2nd = 5 Santas Serena 3rd = 7 Robert Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Proby One | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Proby One 2nd = 4 Iron Flight 3rd = 2 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Mean Streak | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Mean Streak 2nd = 8 Aurora Miss 3rd = 2 Lady Rapunzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Lady Anabella | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Lady Anabella 2nd = 5 Bevs Viewpoint 3rd = 1 Mercenary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Shandorlass | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:49 | 1st = 8 Shandorlass 2nd = 3 Yes Its Me 3rd = 6 Back On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Dyna York | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:46 | 1st = 2 Dyna York 2nd = 8 Fear The Pom 3rd = 1 Major Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 1 From The Valley | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 From The Valley 2nd = 13 Mr Justin 3rd = 7 Blue Garter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 3 Secrets Only | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:38 | 1st = 3 Secrets Only 2nd = 9 Astute And Agile 3rd = 7 Roc De Chine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Kareela Queen | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Kareela Queen 2nd = 5 Can She Move 3rd = 4 La Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Crushed Monkey | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Crushed Monkey 2nd = 7 Tenkay Down 3rd = 8 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Laura Allen | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:29 | 1st = 8 Laura Allen 2nd = 1 Slipaway Mavis 3rd = 2 Mahogany Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 My Shadow Strike | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:24 | 1st = 4 My Shadow Strike 2nd = 2 Make Mine Red 3rd = 9 Mimesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Medcaut | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Medcaut 2nd = 11 Pillys Wish 3rd = 1 Barkly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 4 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Claretown Milo | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:11 | 1st = 6 Claretown Milo 2nd = 2 Claretown Snowy 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Mals Rocket | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:07 | 1st = 4 Mals Rocket 2nd = 11 Zing Zang Ziva 3rd = 5 Shotaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 12 Crystalight | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 13:03 | 1st = 12 Crystalight 2nd = 6 First Class 3rd = 3 Isheticklish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 9 Wee Diger 3rd = 4 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Jet | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 5 Allen Barry 3rd = 8 Padden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Its Three By Two | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:49 | 1st = 3 Its Three By Two 2nd = 2 Snelle Jelle S 3rd = 5 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Air Diamond | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 9 Air Diamond 2nd = 5 Ruperton 3rd = 1 Captain Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Graduation | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:37 | 1st = 5 Graduation 2nd = 2 Ostapchuk 3rd = 7 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Hannah Boden | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:36 | 1st = 8 Hannah Boden 2nd = 5 Dream It 3rd = 3 Illicit Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Theodore | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:28 | 1st = 1 Theodore 2nd = 13 Telepathic 3rd = 5 Copa Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Franks Gun | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Franks Gun 2nd = 5 Uno Krystal 3rd = 1 Magic Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Nitro Luis | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Nitro Luis 2nd = 6 Opawa Charlie 3rd = 9 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Transparent | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 12:01 | 1st = 1 Transparent 2nd = 8 Franks Flyer 3rd = 6 Mineola County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 7 Imdaone | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:57 | 1st = 7 Imdaone 2nd = 2 Flying Fantasy 3rd = 12 Rocknrolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Flying Blake | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:49 | 1st = 4 Flying Blake 2nd = 1 Run Junior Run 3rd = 10 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Irelands Oyster | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:44 | 1st = 8 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 9 Prefontaine | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:31 | 1st = 9 Prefontaine 2nd = 4 Ya Laughin 3rd = 6 Rich List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hello Sunshine | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:26 | 1st = 1 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 6 Bit Of Darley 3rd = 7 Just Like Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Delveen | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:22 | 1st = 4 Delveen 2nd = 1 Ruby Lips 3rd = 8 Saffron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Double Tapp | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 11:14 | 1st = 4 Double Tapp 2nd = 5 Stiff Drink 3rd = 2 Kotumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Lockett In Eddie | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 10:56 | 1st = 5 Lockett In Eddie 2nd = 6 Blue Rush 3rd = 8 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 5 Lucky Ruby | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 10:47 | 1st = 5 Lucky Ruby 2nd = 6 Riva Ballerina 3rd = 1 Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Alpinador | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 10:36 | 1st = 3 Alpinador 2nd = 8 Iona Brightspark 3rd = 6 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 High Calibre | ||
Mon Sep 16 2013 10:16 | 1st = 5 High Calibre 2nd = 8 Actual Lily 3rd = 6 Another Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 23:45 | 1st = 9 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 10 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 1 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Chancey | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Chancey 2nd = 3 Jet James 3rd = 2 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Front Knocka | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Front Knocka 2nd = 6 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 7 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Im Elsa | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 23:15 | 1st = 3 Im Elsa 2nd = 8 Sovereign Grange 3rd = 10 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Tempted | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Tempted 2nd = 2 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 6 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Kalden Drogo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 2 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 7 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Whos Mistake | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:50 | 1st = 11 Whos Mistake 2nd = 2 Gday Mate 3rd = 1 Johnny Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Santas Serena | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:47 | 1st = 8 Santas Serena 2nd = 4 Premier Surf 3rd = 6 Bushmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Deja Voodoo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Deja Voodoo 2nd = 5 Blazing Star 3rd = 2 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 5 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 1 Most Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Blue Vapouriser | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:28 | 1st = 7 Blue Vapouriser 2nd = 6 Ping King 3rd = 3 Hot Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Sneakyn Down Under | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Sneakyn Down Under 2nd = 1 Franco Renegade 3rd = 2 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Wandy Mick | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:17 | 1st = 8 Wandy Mick 2nd = 4 Lethal Princess 3rd = 2 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:16 | 1st = 3 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 8 Special Annie 3rd = 6 Pinball Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Tiavons Dream | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 9 Im Havinaball 3rd = 4 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Zafonic Zjahdi | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Zjahdi 2nd = 6 Jordan Allen 3rd = 4 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Shesanutter | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Shesanutter 2nd = 4 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 8 Shadows Of Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Go Home Bro | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Go Home Bro 2nd = 6 Yeah Boy 3rd = 1 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Rock Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Rock Ruler 2nd = 2 Alotta Cash 3rd = 4 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Won Delight | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:54 | 1st = 6 Won Delight 2nd = 5 Jessica Dale 3rd = 1 Safari Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Bulldozer | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Bulldozer 2nd = 7 Ohoka Samson 3rd = 1 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Purcell Bale | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Purcell Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Felix 3rd = 3 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Excel Stride | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:42 | 1st = 12 Excel Stride 2nd = 9 Abettorpunt 3rd = 3 Suave Stuey Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Dainty Banquet | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 2 You Name Me 3rd = 5 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Key Stroke | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Key Stroke 2nd = 4 Ballpark Music 3rd = 5 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Sterlo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Sterlo 2nd = 4 Little Bobby Banks 3rd = 6 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Boris Fields | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Boris Fields 2nd = 6 Take It All 3rd = 3 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Mister Bo Woody | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:24 | 1st = 6 Mister Bo Woody 2nd = 2 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 1 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Kotare Ash | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 10 Kotare Ash 2nd = 8 Riverboat Ning 3rd = 9 Arch On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Yiche | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:17 | 1st = 5 Yiche 2nd = 2 Bees Thunder 3rd = 6 Gee Eye Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Subway | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:16 | 1st = 4 Subway 2nd = 6 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 3 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Penny Union | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Penny Union 2nd = 9 Narra Operative 3rd = 13 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Miss Abilene | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Abilene 2nd = 8 Paper Chaser 3rd = 7 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Lombo Supremo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Lombo Supremo 2nd = 4 Village Flyer 3rd = 3 Truly Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Minnie Min Min | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Minnie Min Min 2nd = 5 Sauce Bottle 3rd = 3 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Top | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Top 2nd = 6 Spirited Journey 3rd = 2 Nannas Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Spice Temple | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Spice Temple 2nd = 8 Paddy Daire 3rd = 5 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Head Lines | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Head Lines 2nd = 6 Sea Spray Notch 3rd = 4 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 9 Pacific Warrior 3rd = 3 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 6 Czar 3rd = 1 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Have A Bender | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:42 | 1st = 12 Have A Bender 2nd = 6 Kotare Roland 3rd = 4 Donegal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Gaudi | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Gaudi 2nd = 6 Open Fire 3rd = 5 Port Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Adjustable | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Adjustable 2nd = 5 Perhaps 3rd = 6 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Castle Under Fire | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Castle Under Fire 2nd = 8 Whirlwind Zelda 3rd = 6 Two Timer Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Skippers Canyon | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Skippers Canyon 2nd = 7 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 6 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Elusive Sage | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Elusive Sage 2nd = 2 Laura Allen 3rd = 7 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Loch Lochy | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:24 | 1st = 6 Loch Lochy 2nd = 4 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 5 Jare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 12 Another Vinnie 3rd = 5 Conniving Major Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Avondale Amor | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Avondale Amor 2nd = 7 Snow Shiraz 3rd = 1 Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 9 Our Southern Man 3rd = 5 Winstone P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Elegant Image | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Elegant Image 2nd = 6 Earl Of Mot 3rd = 7 Tender Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Midnight Swirl | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 3 Willy Bale 3rd = 7 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Son Of Pariel | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 9 Son Of Pariel 2nd = 3 Whats Amy Got 3rd = 8 Thats Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Another Swinger | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Another Swinger 2nd = 4 Modern Edition 3rd = 8 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Kentucky Grove | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 5 Bolt Ollie Bolt 3rd = 2 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Red And Black | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Red And Black 2nd = 1 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 5 Pemberton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Black Pontiac | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Black Pontiac 2nd = 8 Imtheguy 3rd = 9 Lewis Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Bruno Paillard | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bruno Paillard 2nd = 7 Celeris 3rd = 8 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Gonna Rock | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Gonna Rock 2nd = 2 Baby Pie 3rd = 4 Southpaw Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Commander Jewel | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Commander Jewel 2nd = 8 Posimistic 3rd = 5 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Permanent Guest | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Permanent Guest 2nd = 5 Vindictive 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Lift Me Up | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Lift Me Up 2nd = 1 Designer Dash 3rd = 9 Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Slab Fracture | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Slab Fracture 2nd = 7 Dexter Lowe 3rd = 10 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Rockvel | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Rockvel 2nd = 1 An That 3rd = 5 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 5 Complicit 3rd = 8 Jill Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Regal Eagle | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Regal Eagle 2nd = 6 Cullens Impact 3rd = 7 My Hayley Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Elsudoku | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Elsudoku 2nd = 7 Freespin 3rd = 6 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 It And A Bit | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 It And A Bit 2nd = 8 Cup Of Life 3rd = 9 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Durbidge | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Durbidge 2nd = 7 Five Knights 3rd = 2 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Bolting Craig | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Bolting Craig 2nd = 8 Carryon Earning 3rd = 3 Mighty Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Motor Smoker 3rd = 8 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Aldivo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Aldivo 2nd = 7 Barb And Den 3rd = 1 That Was Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Guru Goose 2nd = 4 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 2 Eruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Keep Secure | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Keep Secure 2nd = 1 Four Starzzz Art 3rd = 7 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Hit For Six | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 11 Hit For Six 2nd = 9 Hey Hardy 3rd = 3 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Sansa | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Sansa 2nd = 7 Southwood Flame 3rd = 6 Dreaming Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Son Of Lopez | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Son Of Lopez 2nd = 2 Shareadolfin 3rd = 4 Mcarmbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Harry Johnson | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Harry Johnson 2nd = 13 Charlemagne 3rd = 11 Phoebe Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Essys Boy | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Essys Boy 2nd = 8 Worth Havin 3rd = 5 Melody Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 13 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:43 | 1st = 13 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 5 Fearless Leader 3rd = 6 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Zipping Venus | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:41 | 1st = 5 Zipping Venus 2nd = 4 Grin To Win 3rd = 1 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Piggy Back | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Piggy Back 2nd = 2 Speed Legend 3rd = 3 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Benedict Geoff | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 8 Luxurious 3rd = 4 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 1 Beaver 3rd = 3 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Coco Benz | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:28 | 1st = 3 Coco Benz 2nd = 4 Chilling Echo 3rd = 7 Greenock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Machtu | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Machtu 2nd = 8 Burning Cash 3rd = 7 Mullinalaghta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Barbs Tilt | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Barbs Tilt 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 5 Jasper Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Parisian Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:19 | 1st = 5 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 10 Fineandsunny 3rd = 11 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 National Time | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 National Time 2nd = 5 Derby Ghost 3rd = 7 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Black Book Bob | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Midnight Toast 3rd = 8 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Mammy Brown 2nd = 4 Snow Phoenix 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Majorlicious | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Majorlicious 2nd = 10 Wamboyne Johny 3rd = 8 Hereux Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Ninjago | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ninjago 2nd = 3 Zipping April 3rd = 4 Wee Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 May Fly | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 May Fly 2nd = 4 Randalstown 3rd = 5 Mcroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Anathema | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Anathema 2nd = 8 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Spokeswoman | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Spokeswoman 2nd = 3 Tasy Miss 3rd = 5 Four Sisters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Satans Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Satans Thunder 2nd = 8 Are Ate 3rd = 4 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 4 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 5 Secret Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Electro Storm | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Electro Storm 2nd = 7 Pretty Perfect 3rd = 2 Ruby Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Royal Direction | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Royal Direction 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 1 My Apache Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Prancing Joe | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Prancing Joe 2nd = 1 Mineola County 3rd = 2 Hasty Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Sweet Jane | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Sweet Jane 2nd = 8 Tactful Lady 3rd = 1 Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Greasy Vines | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Greasy Vines 2nd = 1 Walloon Legend 3rd = 5 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Lady In Black | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Lady In Black 2nd = 7 Glamorous Opal 3rd = 6 Wicked Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Indiana Izmir | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 3 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 2 Hypotential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Huchi Fella | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:21 | 1st = 8 Huchi Fella 2nd = 2 Arkabar 3rd = 7 Ohokas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Ride The Rails | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:18 | 1st = 7 Ride The Rails 2nd = 5 Mamas Belle 3rd = 8 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Sundance Tycoon | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Sundance Tycoon 2nd = 5 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 3 Lets Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Surreal Moment | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Surreal Moment 2nd = 8 Heezadoo Early 3rd = 12 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Alabama Beach Boy | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Alabama Beach Boy 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chic Lombo 3rd = 7 Tough Denem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Dysfunction | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Dysfunction 2nd = 5 Banchory Lass 3rd = 7 Carry The Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Vee Ate Turbo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Vee Ate Turbo 2nd = 6 Opal Dream 3rd = 4 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Ritza Jack | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Ritza Jack 2nd = 4 Graduation 3rd = 3 Palucka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Station | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Station 2nd = 8 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 5 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Akihito | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Akihito 2nd = 11 Shadow Rein 3rd = 9 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Kawati Gift | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Kawati Gift 2nd = 5 Lyns Flash 3rd = 4 Lusina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Nikkis Delight | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Nikkis Delight 2nd = 2 Miss Elvira 3rd = 7 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Peekay | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Peekay 2nd = 13 Trofeo 3rd = 5 Another Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Melissas Memory | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Melissas Memory 2nd = 3 Double You 3rd = 4 Catch The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Celtic Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Celtic Warrior 2nd = 5 Only Whisper 3rd = 7 Tafadhali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Smiley George | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Smiley George 2nd = 4 Long Playboy 3rd = 7 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Jimmys Better | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Jimmys Better 2nd = 6 Musee Market 3rd = 7 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Smart Clique | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Smart Clique 2nd = 4 Suspect Claims 3rd = 1 Arabian Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Wheres Chicken | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Wheres Chicken 2nd = 7 Waterbug 3rd = 8 Matildas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Glencore | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 5 Glencore 2nd = 3 Macworthy 3rd = 2 Eagles Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Viking Speed | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Viking Speed 2nd = 1 Arbour Molly 3rd = 2 Zippy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Magic Ivy | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Ivy 2nd = 12 Dalingi 3rd = 9 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Joe Hanley | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Joe Hanley 2nd = 8 Runway Ready 3rd = 7 Remas Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Lexia | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Lexia 2nd = 6 Macho Man 3rd = 2 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Just Pure Magic | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Just Pure Magic 2nd = 8 Bench Star 3rd = 7 Wannabe A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Princess Volant | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Princess Volant 2nd = 8 Queen Cleo 3rd = 7 Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Roger Ramjet | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 3 Faster 3rd = 1 Master Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:08 | 1st = 4 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 6 Timeless Era 3rd = 7 Grinnersawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Good Asset Gets | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Good Asset Gets 2nd = 7 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 5 Sister Aunty Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Double Night | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Double Night 2nd = 6 Jersey Shore 3rd = 4 Balafre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:02 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 2 Number Krunch 3rd = 1 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Moulin Blue | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Moulin Blue 2nd = 8 Moody Man 3rd = 5 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Classique | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Classique 2nd = 4 Silver Portrait 3rd = 1 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Stratric | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Stratric 2nd = 8 Umatilla Girl 3rd = 6 Galop Infernale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Fawn Corsair | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 3 Exceeding Lee 3rd = 1 Koukla Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Cooba Creek | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:48 | 1st = 9 Cooba Creek 2nd = 6 Luke Armbro 3rd = 4 Ginger Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Lucky Keeper | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Lucky Keeper 2nd = 4 Super Pick 3rd = 2 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Sammy Junior | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Sammy Junior 2nd = 5 Quantum Shadow 3rd = 8 The Zedhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Avondale Duchess | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:42 | 1st = 3 Avondale Duchess 2nd = 4 Michelle My Bell 3rd = 8 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Hello Ello | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Hello Ello 2nd = 2 El Jetta 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Lethal Three | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Lethal Three 2nd = 8 Cosmic Royale 3rd = 5 Sea Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 7 Big Bad Tom | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Big Bad Tom 2nd = 3 Aberdoi 3rd = 6 Alright Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 East West Star | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:29 | 1st = 11 East West Star 2nd = 5 Village Of Stone 3rd = 9 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Code Change | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Code Change 2nd = 2 Yaranyacka 3rd = 3 Bent Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Our Billy Blue | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Our Billy Blue 2nd = 6 Flaming Star 3rd = 4 Brimstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Missing Melody | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Missing Melody 2nd = 5 Another Dollar 3rd = 2 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Jareki | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Jareki 2nd = 10 Premier Amour 3rd = 7 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Bec Said No Credit | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bec Said No Credit 2nd = 1 Shadow Ninja 3rd = 3 Orchard Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Rotkara Rama | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:09 | 1st = 4 Rotkara Rama 2nd = 6 Lettucereason 3rd = 5 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Our Testa Talken | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Our Testa Talken 2nd = 1 Token Rule 3rd = 3 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Shotover River | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Shotover River 2nd = 4 Hallside Showdown 3rd = 2 Romeo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Should We Know | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Should We Know 2nd = 1 Tracy Village 3rd = 7 Another Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 11 Object Of Virtue | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:58 | 1st = 11 Object Of Virtue 2nd = 3 Analies Daughter 3rd = 13 Bedeys Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 The Endoftheline | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 The Endoftheline 2nd = 5 Absolute Dream 3rd = 11 Can But Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Heavy Duty Pa | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:51 | 1st = 6 Heavy Duty Pa 2nd = 1 State Of America 3rd = 5 Tiger King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Crying Hughes | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:48 | 1st = 10 Crying Hughes 2nd = 8 Milly De Vain 3rd = 11 Lord Of The Isles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Little Rascal 2nd = 3 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 4 Fierce Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Hanifys Diamond | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Hanifys Diamond 2nd = 2 Im Milly Trick 3rd = 1 Anti Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Glamour Planet | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Glamour Planet 2nd = 1 Captain Kidd 3rd = 4 The Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Bushahbbah | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:34 | 1st = 9 Bushahbbah 2nd = 8 Lickity Styx 3rd = 7 One Track Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Bronzed Up | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:33 | 1st = 6 Bronzed Up 2nd = 1 Our Houdini 3rd = 4 Montys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 All But Grey | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 All But Grey 2nd = 1 Boss Bart 3rd = 4 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Stewie Griffin | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Stewie Griffin 2nd = 6 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Kooringa Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Get On The Grange | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Get On The Grange 2nd = 8 The Da 3rd = 9 Where Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Cams Art | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Cams Art 2nd = 7 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 10 Accessable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Superbrat | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Superbrat 2nd = 3 Aloha Spirit 3rd = 5 Bran Nue Dae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 10 Mr Tangalanga | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:13 | 1st = 10 Mr Tangalanga 2nd = 11 Casino Cassie 3rd = 1 Folding Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Diamond Sparkles | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Diamond Sparkles 2nd = 1 Flying Tinsel 3rd = 8 Legalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Kowloon Star | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Kowloon Star 2nd = 10 River Pageant 3rd = 8 Le Mans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 Best Fella | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 Best Fella 2nd = 4 Terelle 3rd = 3 Golden Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Striding Success | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Striding Success 2nd = 1 Famous Cookie 3rd = 6 Superbarbaracheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Paramount Arrow | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Paramount Arrow 2nd = 6 Viking Whirl 3rd = 7 Indigo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Per Mille | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Per Mille 2nd = 9 Double Rose 3rd = 4 Gold Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:52 | 1st = 7 Wild Roses 2nd = 6 Elite Jaz 3rd = 2 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 7 Slick Cookie | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:48 | 1st = 7 Slick Cookie 2nd = 10 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 4 Kentucky Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Bahama Sixty One | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:43 | 1st = 2 Bahama Sixty One 2nd = 8 Galactic Chaos 3rd = 1 Blonde Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Geometry | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:38 | 1st = 9 Geometry 2nd = 5 Lodestone 3rd = 11 Tony The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Royal Rowdy | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Blackjack 3rd = 1 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Thermal Current | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Thermal Current 2nd = 9 Melrose Place 3rd = 3 Paradou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Karaka Jack | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:26 | 1st = 2 Karaka Jack 2nd = 4 Beautiful Brother 3rd = 9 Quest For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Still As | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Still As 2nd = 9 Star Amore 3rd = 11 Nada To Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Lifes A Laugh | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Lifes A Laugh 2nd = 7 Wandy Luck 3rd = 4 Fly Canary Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:17 | 1st = 6 Proper Lilly 2nd = 8 Wedding Present 3rd = 5 Pixie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Satang Satang | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Satang Satang 2nd = 4 Letters 3rd = 7 Out Of The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Monte Shogun | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:03 | 1st = 7 Monte Shogun 2nd = 4 Malambo 3rd = 1 Acta Non Verba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Axel Grinder | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 13:01 | 1st = 2 Axel Grinder 2nd = 7 Caboul 3rd = 3 Pseudonym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Bolt Ricky Bolt | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:59 | 1st = 7 Bolt Ricky Bolt 2nd = 1 Dayseas Sue 3rd = 6 Integrity Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Heytown Lad | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Heytown Lad 2nd = 6 Its Electrifying 3rd = 4 Goes Bellistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 6 Sheezaruler | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:51 | 1st = 6 Sheezaruler 2nd = 7 Showcase 3rd = 4 Yazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Maryland | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 Maryland 2nd = 4 Geiger Baby 3rd = 3 Eternal Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Damarjo | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:43 | 1st = 8 Damarjo 2nd = 2 Batiatus 3rd = 3 Firemans Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Jewel Cascade | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:42 | 1st = 7 Jewel Cascade 2nd = 3 Scandalous 3rd = 4 My Names Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 7 Relishing | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:38 | 1st = 7 Relishing 2nd = 4 Diamond Court 3rd = 12 Jovatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Celtic Soul | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:28 | 1st = 6 Celtic Soul 2nd = 1 Saintly Sun 3rd = 4 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Stich Up | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:26 | 1st = 3 Stich Up 2nd = 7 Nom De Plume 3rd = 1 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Rose A Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:24 | 1st = 4 Rose A Fortune 2nd = 2 Cavill Avenue 3rd = 6 Vodca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Spirit Of Carbine | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Carbine 2nd = 3 Leadfoot 3rd = 4 Steel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Miss El Bee Dee | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:16 | 1st = 4 Miss El Bee Dee 2nd = 5 On The Take 3rd = 7 Halo Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Speckle Dude | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:07 | 1st = 8 Speckle Dude 2nd = 1 Not Worth It 3rd = 6 Fabulous Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Validation | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 12:07 | 1st = 2 Validation 2nd = 5 Waimak Dave 3rd = 1 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Know Fault | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 11:49 | 1st = 2 Know Fault 2nd = 8 Make Your Point 3rd = 1 Visual Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Drumregal | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 11:40 | 1st = 5 Drumregal 2nd = 4 Hermione 3rd = 6 Honor And Cherish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Opawa Chill | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 11:32 | 1st = 1 Opawa Chill 2nd = 7 Zulu Bro 3rd = 2 Toddys A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Hetfield | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 11:14 | 1st = 2 Hetfield 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Jelly 3rd = 5 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Fly Me To Da Moon | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 11:05 | 1st = 8 Fly Me To Da Moon 2nd = 6 Cos I Can 3rd = 1 Fullovtrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Billy Muggins | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 10:57 | 1st = 5 Billy Muggins 2nd = 2 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 7 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Scotsome Power | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 10:39 | 1st = 3 Scotsome Power 2nd = 5 Opawa Chris 3rd = 1 Noble Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Teevee Kimba | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 10:20 | 1st = 8 Teevee Kimba 2nd = 3 Mulberry Macro 3rd = 2 Homebush Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Billy West | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 10:02 | 1st = 2 Billy West 2nd = 1 Abogado 3rd = 4 Trumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Ronray Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 16 2013 0:02 | 1st = 4 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 2 Timmy Fields 3rd = 8 Ungavable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Cool Keeping | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Cool Keeping 2nd = 7 Blazing Star 3rd = 4 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Miss Hendrix | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Miss Hendrix 2nd = 1 Cosmic Dom 3rd = 6 No Bulletts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Soho Starr | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Soho Starr 2nd = 6 The Handyman 3rd = 7 Soho Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Cold Cuppa | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Cold Cuppa 2nd = 2 Da Henchman 3rd = 9 Valdarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Carry The Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Carry The Spirit 2nd = 6 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 3 Dr Zsa Zsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Gremlin Oasis | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Gremlin Oasis 2nd = 2 Typhoon Attack 3rd = 4 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 What The Blazes | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:15 | 1st = 9 What The Blazes 2nd = 5 Sweet Harvest 3rd = 8 Queen Sheal Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 1 Gayan 3rd = 2 Arolok Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Pure Grand Senor | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Pure Grand Senor 2nd = 5 Karmatised 3rd = 2 Master Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Special Maestro | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 22:03 | 1st = 1 Special Maestro 2nd = 3 Chancey 3rd = 4 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Just A Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Just A Tiger 2nd = 4 Boxy Elleannon 3rd = 7 Low Carb Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Be Jazzy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Be Jazzy 2nd = 5 Georgia Jane 3rd = 7 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Queer Banana | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Queer Banana 2nd = 5 Bristlers Patch 3rd = 6 Elite Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Extreme Times | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Extreme Times 2nd = 1 Sheckler 3rd = 4 Eselar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Jagged Edge | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Jagged Edge 2nd = 8 Gee Norman 3rd = 2 Cash Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 George Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 George Gundi 2nd = 1 Nothing To Hide 3rd = 8 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Aldabaran | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Aldabaran 2nd = 6 Roll Of Honour 3rd = 8 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Five On Black | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Five On Black 2nd = 8 Kierans Entity 3rd = 5 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 9 Waikare Sun | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Waikare Sun 2nd = 3 The Night Wind 3rd = 5 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Bouncing Wild | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 8 Pita Milo 3rd = 3 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Puddsey | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Puddsey 2nd = 6 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 3 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Hurricane Ash | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 9 Hossegor 3rd = 5 Annie Karanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Pepper Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 5 Ronray Flyer 3rd = 9 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 12 Real Hammer 3rd = 8 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 4 Saltwater Chaos 3rd = 9 Tempo Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Pamela Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 1 Minion 3rd = 3 Histrionic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Ferly Reign | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:09 | 1st = 8 Ferly Reign 2nd = 1 Zipping Fred 3rd = 2 Daintree Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Edge | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Edge 2nd = 4 Tiger Bear 3rd = 7 Kidshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 5 Amajorfrost | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Amajorfrost 2nd = 4 Sky Salute 3rd = 8 Narree Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Fiesta Wave | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Fiesta Wave 2nd = 1 Barn Kidz 3rd = 4 Nannas Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Kynoch Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Kynoch Flyer 2nd = 4 Rusty Goodvibes 3rd = 7 Smokin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Fine Cotton | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Fine Cotton 2nd = 2 Lovell 3rd = 8 Cool Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Fully Advanced | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Fully Advanced 2nd = 3 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 5 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Sonic Classic | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:45 | 1st = 9 Sonic Classic 2nd = 6 Still Chokin 3rd = 10 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Hotwire | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Hotwire 2nd = 2 Royal Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Bralyn Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 3 Dezie Fields 3rd = 5 Passionate Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Lucks Changed | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Lucks Changed 2nd = 3 Blow The Doh 3rd = 8 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Fremont | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Fremont 2nd = 8 Eye Za Fred 3rd = 7 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 3 Mightbeme | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Mightbeme 2nd = 4 Chesney 3rd = 10 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Fancy Amigo | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Fancy Amigo 2nd = 6 Scorcher 3rd = 7 Dyna Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Hogsta | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Hogsta 2nd = 8 Black Grappa 3rd = 5 Sapphire Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 6 You Gotta Friend 3rd = 7 Lord Woodview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Billabong Cafe | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Billabong Cafe 2nd = 10 Clear Polish 3rd = 4 Greysynd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Soho Aintree | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Soho Aintree 2nd = 2 Jennas Shadow 3rd = 5 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Brindle Stagger | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 2 Premier News 3rd = 3 Lachlan Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Gold Bullion | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Gold Bullion 2nd = 2 Gottem 3rd = 8 Dr Talula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Mr Rapids | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Mr Rapids 2nd = 7 Day Rider 3rd = 6 Rock The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Short Wally | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Short Wally 2nd = 2 Pure Imagery 3rd = 1 Naughty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Howsherolls | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Howsherolls 2nd = 7 Forced Out 3rd = 6 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Heza Hustler | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Heza Hustler 2nd = 2 Dibaba 3rd = 1 Onya Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 My Lazuli | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 My Lazuli 2nd = 8 Chili Waltz 3rd = 7 Farmor Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Pure Mayhem | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pure Mayhem 2nd = 2 Daintree Mustang 3rd = 4 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 1 Cup Of Life 3rd = 11 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 You Seen Groovy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 You Seen Groovy 2nd = 6 Itsa Picture 3rd = 7 Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Unorthodox | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Unorthodox 2nd = 8 Sloys Flame 3rd = 6 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Shaylor Ann | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Shaylor Ann 2nd = 4 Coach Little 3rd = 8 Wooley Fleece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Keayang Falcon | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Keayang Falcon 2nd = 4 Barkers Hall 3rd = 1 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Crowdza Talking | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 6 Spuds Colour 3rd = 1 Batmandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Cherona Shiraz | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Cherona Shiraz 2nd = 1 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 9 Fire Up Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Big Knocka | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Big Knocka 2nd = 2 Tumble Down 3rd = 4 Sir Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 12 Soho Cannes 3rd = 5 Shes So Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Its Stormy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Its Stormy 2nd = 5 Zen Ten 3rd = 8 Madam Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 9 Dundee Millie 3rd = 8 Master Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Sabah Magic | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sabah Magic 2nd = 3 Firefly Jed 3rd = 5 Heinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Boyz Torque | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Boyz Torque 2nd = 1 Whos That Guy 3rd = 6 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Run Cecil Run | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:58 | 1st = 8 Run Cecil Run 2nd = 7 Gayes Delight 3rd = 6 Tomorrows News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Too Star | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Too Star 2nd = 8 Kates Reaction 3rd = 4 Sylvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Silky Star | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Silky Star 2nd = 3 Frosty Dooley 3rd = 7 Tats Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Smooth Grin | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Smooth Grin 2nd = 5 Sharkey Flash 3rd = 3 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 5 Will Do Better 3rd = 8 Far Beyond Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Michu | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Michu 2nd = 8 Billie Arcade 3rd = 7 Dyna Quilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Sporting Speed | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:36 | 1st = 5 Sporting Speed 2nd = 8 Walloon Legend 3rd = 3 Yankee Doodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Helavagem | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Helavagem 2nd = 1 Diego Delavega 3rd = 9 Clintchell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Ten Aces | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:26 | 1st = 8 Ten Aces 2nd = 2 Leefull Shot 3rd = 4 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Charmed Speed 2nd = 2 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 4 Cool Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Gem Of Montana | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Gem Of Montana 2nd = 8 Artistic Reward 3rd = 3 Crazy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Irelands Oyster | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:08 | 1st = 8 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 2 Sachin Bale 3rd = 6 Napthine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Soho Lennon | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Soho Lennon 2nd = 5 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 9 Milly Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Thrope | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Thrope 2nd = 9 Can You Tell 3rd = 7 Best Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Christian Ruler | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Christian Ruler 2nd = 3 Lombo Toscannini 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Joshua Bale | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Joshua Bale 2nd = 7 Crowbar 3rd = 1 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Guy From The West | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:42 | 1st = 10 Guy From The West 2nd = 4 Advanced Art 3rd = 6 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Hannah Marrie | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 2 Santeria 3rd = 3 And Its Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Cry Baby Jeff | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Cry Baby Jeff 2nd = 5 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 8 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 The King Of Swing | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:26 | 1st = 8 The King Of Swing 2nd = 1 Uweehumma 3rd = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Maywyns Popper | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Popper 2nd = 7 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 6 Blizzard of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Claretown Westy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Claretown Westy 2nd = 5 Evies Entity 3rd = 8 Chunuk Bair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Andyourgoodtogo | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:08 | 1st = 1 Andyourgoodtogo 2nd = 3 Only The Brave 3rd = 6 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 El Black Pearls | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 El Black Pearls 2nd = 6 Miss Fortunate 3rd = 8 Six And Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Internationaltuffguy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Internationaltuffguy 2nd = 10 My Bros Dreaming 3rd = 4 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Franks Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Franks Flyer 2nd = 3 Addys Delight 3rd = 8 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Arcanus | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Arcanus 2nd = 2 Dane Will Do 3rd = 10 Miss Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 1 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 3 Top Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Chelsea Hotel | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Chelsea Hotel 2nd = 7 Candy Tuft 3rd = 1 Room To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Pocket The Dream | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 4 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 2 Ezi Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Albo Gold | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 5 Albo Gold 2nd = 1 Not Out 3rd = 2 Albert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 8 Juste Si | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 8 Juste Si 2nd = 12 Epic Voyage 3rd = 11 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Fort Street | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Fort Street 2nd = 4 Lady Leopard 3rd = 5 Gnarley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Compelled | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Compelled 2nd = 13 Its Black Magic 3rd = 2 Shoalhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Mcpocket | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Mcpocket 2nd = 8 Caribbean Rose 3rd = 9 See Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Flachez | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Flachez 2nd = 7 Dashing Dan 3rd = 1 Whirley Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Fast N Ferocious | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:08 | 1st = 8 Fast N Ferocious 2nd = 9 Daph n Alf 3rd = 6 State Of Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Hanson Houdini | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 10 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 3 Rock On Rosie 3rd = 6 Symmetrical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Price Of Glory | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Price Of Glory 2nd = 12 Iza Star 3rd = 2 Via Facile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hey Rock | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Hey Rock 2nd = 3 Jack Rustler 3rd = 2 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Wise | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 3 Arabella Rose 3rd = 6 Reekay Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Beaufort Gyre | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Beaufort Gyre 2nd = 9 Prince Zaim 3rd = 8 Mah Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Long Gully Tese | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 1 Kouta Reg 3rd = 8 Jimmy Giameos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Wally Enlim | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Wally Enlim 2nd = 1 Paddys Lane 3rd = 10 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Whiskey Four | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Whiskey Four 2nd = 3 Oerter 3rd = 8 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Bebrave | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bebrave 2nd = 7 Caesar Augustus 3rd = 9 Im Supersonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Lecture | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:33 | 1st = 8 Lecture 2nd = 6 Action Bolt 3rd = 2 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Ode To Me | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Ode To Me 2nd = 4 Altahlee 3rd = 9 Rivers End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Brahma Boy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Brahma Boy 2nd = 4 Pure Doll 3rd = 6 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Bartrev | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:23 | 1st = 10 Bartrev 2nd = 2 Archibar 3rd = 6 Hes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Sly Jones | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Sly Jones 2nd = 6 Dot Man 3rd = 1 Coup Detat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 5 Just Mishiba 3rd = 3 Ideal Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Trust Fund | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:16 | 1st = 4 Trust Fund 2nd = 2 Zantey 3rd = 1 Cosmic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Blinkin Rules | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 9 Royalla 3rd = 4 Nitroson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Pandora Kist | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:09 | 1st = 8 Pandora Kist 2nd = 6 Good Asset Gets 3rd = 3 Geek Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Glamour Planet | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Glamour Planet 2nd = 5 Caniwin 3rd = 10 Almighty Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Monstrosity | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Monstrosity 2nd = 2 Vapour Breeze 3rd = 10 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Majestic Amy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Majestic Amy 2nd = 1 Our Jeremes Gem 3rd = 5 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Poas Boy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:58 | 1st = 3 Poas Boy 2nd = 10 Full On Rush 3rd = 6 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Hes a Ladies Man | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Hes a Ladies Man 2nd = 2 Scot Free 3rd = 3 Shekou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Smokey Assassin | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 1 Kihael Klose 3rd = 7 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 La Cachette | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 La Cachette 2nd = 1 Fildancer 3rd = 4 Colly Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Grave Digger | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Grave Digger 2nd = 8 Miss Lilli Mai 3rd = 7 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Lady Black Jack | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:43 | 1st = 7 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 9 Angus Bromac 3rd = 4 My Ultimate Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:41 | 1st = 3 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 6 Kakadu 3rd = 7 Highway Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Volcanic Trader | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Volcanic Trader 2nd = 4 De Triomphe 3rd = 8 Xerxes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Vuchko | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Vuchko 2nd = 5 Bo Bonnie 3rd = 4 From The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Te Karaka | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Te Karaka 2nd = 1 Balzac 3rd = 8 Our Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Cooly Queen | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Cooly Queen 2nd = 3 All Inn Lily 3rd = 8 Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lettucerockthem | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 3 Jedi Mind 3rd = 2 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Nicknac Norris | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 8 Starlena 3rd = 9 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Just Bling | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Just Bling 2nd = 2 Carry Me Lad 3rd = 5 Windsor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Long Gully Bill | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:17 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Bill 2nd = 5 Black Pees 3rd = 2 Come On Carrumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 12 Darkwater Jewels | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:13 | 1st = 12 Darkwater Jewels 2nd = 15 Ecstatic 3rd = 1 Banrokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Big Intention | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Big Intention 2nd = 5 Insignia Miss 3rd = 7 Bob Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Coolmaine | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:08 | 1st = 7 Coolmaine 2nd = 6 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 1 Natural Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Rewind | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:06 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 5 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 6 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 7 Lopresti | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Lopresti 2nd = 4 From The Valley 3rd = 10 Six Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Deyna | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:59 | 1st = 6 Deyna 2nd = 1 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 8 Allen Bardolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Sophies Tryst | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Sophies Tryst 2nd = 11 Princess Chevy 3rd = 2 Mabrouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Hard To Handle | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Hard To Handle 2nd = 8 Kraken Old Frank 3rd = 4 Illegal Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Written In Red 3rd = 5 Ideal Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Simply Wunder | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:48 | 1st = 4 Simply Wunder 2nd = 7 Duckys Espirit 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Magic Country | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Magic Country 2nd = 3 Arcatran 3rd = 7 Sunsets On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Victa Scott | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:42 | 1st = 8 Victa Scott 2nd = 4 Robina Rain 3rd = 1 Zippered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Key The Can | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:38 | 1st = 8 Key The Can 2nd = 4 Superior Command 3rd = 3 Millerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 All Inn Trouble | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 All Inn Trouble 2nd = 1 Hasty Transit 3rd = 2 Wheres Shado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Dynamic Black | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Black 2nd = 8 Dyna Frier 3rd = 7 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:31 | 1st = 6 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 1 Rudisha 3rd = 10 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 14 Sofin | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:27 | 1st = 14 Sofin 2nd = 1 Admiral Ruff 3rd = 11 Touch Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 1 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 3 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Beira | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Beira 2nd = 12 Vincents Thirst 3rd = 7 Wychewitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Sin Cara | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Sin Cara 2nd = 6 Lil Pezza Dee 3rd = 5 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Magic You | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:16 | 1st = 6 Magic You 2nd = 1 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 3 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Frith | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Frith 2nd = 2 Victree Bonita 3rd = 3 Ohyouluckything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Winklee Frank | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:13 | 1st = 4 Winklee Frank 2nd = 5 Directive 3rd = 3 Bridport Reine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Cousin Andy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Cousin Andy 2nd = 1 Beebeesduel 3rd = 2 Just The Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Bruce Da Britt | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Bruce Da Britt 2nd = 1 Jack And Lolli 3rd = 8 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Totes Magotes | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:03 | 1st = 10 Totes Magotes 2nd = 9 Mrs Macgillycuddy 3rd = 12 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Mister Gee Mac | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Gee Mac 2nd = 6 Penny Lover 3rd = 9 Give Me Dianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Homebush Sarge | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 3 Jennings 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Buckle Up Louis | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:56 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Louis 2nd = 2 Winklee Tam 3rd = 3 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Floral One | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Floral One 2nd = 5 Rich Megastar 3rd = 10 Yambaah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Velocity Daff | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Velocity Daff 2nd = 2 Better Get Going 3rd = 7 Wynburn Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Kaybees Gem | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Kaybees Gem 2nd = 10 Markazy 3rd = 8 Rhonda In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Groll | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:41 | 1st = 2 Dyna Groll 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 6 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Fine Eagle 2nd = 4 Dark Gladiator 3rd = 5 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Zoom Mummy | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:37 | 1st = 2 Zoom Mummy 2nd = 6 Gobble Gobble 3rd = 3 Splitting Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:23 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 5 Botany Pete 3rd = 3 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Spice Cherry | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:14 | 1st = 7 Spice Cherry 2nd = 8 Dream Earner 3rd = 4 Onyx Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Glenaroua | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Glenaroua 2nd = 11 Overnighter 3rd = 12 Ysabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Thrilling Clover | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 12:05 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Clover 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 10 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Ronrose Hill | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 11:46 | 1st = 1 Ronrose Hill 2nd = 7 Dyna Brownlow 3rd = 2 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Hoedown | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Hoedown 2nd = 8 Wicked Enchantress 3rd = 3 Dashahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Thrilling Jonah | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 11:25 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Jonah 2nd = 2 Botany Comet 3rd = 8 Pukeko Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Celestrial Magic | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 11:05 | 1st = 6 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 2 Bizarro 3rd = 8 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Merely A Dream | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 10:45 | 1st = 1 Merely A Dream 2nd = 6 Starburst Benny 3rd = 8 Cosmic Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Caboul | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 10:25 | 1st = 2 Caboul 2nd = 3 Opawa Leanne 3rd = 5 Rose Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Business Boss | ||
Tue Jul 16 2013 10:05 | 1st = 5 Business Boss 2nd = 2 Jean Jeanie 3rd = 6 Mcjopson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 2 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 1 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Hesione | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Hesione 2nd = 5 Coruba Run 3rd = 3 Our Last Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Cool Trend | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Cool Trend 2nd = 4 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 5 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Millys Express | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:31 | 1st = 5 Millys Express 2nd = 1 Hoodlum 3rd = 2 Taliesin Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Nola Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Nola Mayhem 2nd = 6 Island Disco 3rd = 5 All About Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Cels Fear | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:21 | 1st = 5 Cels Fear 2nd = 6 Devils Cut 3rd = 4 Strong Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Aunty Patty | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Aunty Patty 2nd = 7 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 4 Reshiram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Surfonic | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Surfonic 2nd = 1 Gunda Bale 3rd = 3 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Affordable | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:06 | 1st = 8 Affordable 2nd = 1 Kato 3rd = 7 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pipeline Pro | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 20:01 | 1st = 1 Pipeline Pro 2nd = 7 Pearls Girl 3rd = 3 Rangas Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 6 Allen Nate 3rd = 5 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 12 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:55 | 1st = 12 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 9 Pachacuti 3rd = 3 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Path To Paris | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:51 | 1st = 7 Path To Paris 2nd = 6 Wow Factor 3rd = 4 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Porcelain Steel | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 8 Eagles Blaze 3rd = 2 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 5 Whelan 3rd = 8 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Duel em Up | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:36 | 1st = 2 Duel em Up 2nd = 1 Lyns Flash 3rd = 5 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Heron Bend | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:31 | 1st = 1 Heron Bend 2nd = 4 Last Shadow 3rd = 7 Lasagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Eliminator | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:25 | 1st = 9 Eliminator 2nd = 5 Seven Diamonds 3rd = 4 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Xenar Bale | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:21 | 1st = 6 Xenar Bale 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Caity 3rd = 8 Dyna Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 6 Bit Lonesome 3rd = 3 Glaetzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Punters Pup | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Punters Pup 2nd = 2 Dont Blink 3rd = 1 Only A Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Mac Caviar | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:06 | 1st = 2 Mac Caviar 2nd = 1 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 5 Bit Ticklish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Crawfs Bread | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 19:01 | 1st = 6 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 7 Teddybear Power 3rd = 5 Dr Talula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Hes Fancy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Hes Fancy 2nd = 7 Andrews Courage 3rd = 2 Jade The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Cardinal Seth | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Seth 2nd = 2 Promising Demon 3rd = 9 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Rose Of Galo | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 8 Oblivion Warrior 3rd = 7 Rhodian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Willies Tale | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Willies Tale 2nd = 1 Zeuss Fire 3rd = 5 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Chloe Keats | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Chloe Keats 2nd = 1 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Allen Illem | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Allen Illem 2nd = 6 Allinga Aye Jay 3rd = 4 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Command Centre | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Command Centre 2nd = 7 Walk By My Side 3rd = 11 Hearts Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Atomic Beach | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Atomic Beach 2nd = 1 Stratus 3rd = 5 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Te Tangata | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:23 | 1st = 3 Te Tangata 2nd = 5 Low Call 3rd = 4 Cyclone Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Stealthy Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 Stealthy Jewel 2nd = 2 Spuds Colour 3rd = 9 Mini Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Givitaname | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Givitaname 2nd = 6 Vi Et Animo 3rd = 2 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Grumpy Argument | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 4 Disco Chase 3rd = 5 Hairy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 El Bella Beach | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 El Bella Beach 2nd = 2 Hope Diamond 3rd = 6 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Mr Burchmore | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Mr Burchmore 2nd = 3 Simply Nel 3rd = 1 Bike Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Gidah | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 18:01 | 1st = 3 Gidah 2nd = 9 Apache Speed 3rd = 7 Honk Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Talenroy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:59 | 1st = 8 Talenroy 2nd = 2 Dyna Unit 3rd = 6 Dundee Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Express Service | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Express Service 2nd = 7 Uma Park 3rd = 5 Mr Vadim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 5 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 8 Snipers List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Phenomenal | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Phenomenal 2nd = 6 John And Jayjay 3rd = 1 Gardam Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Whodeani | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Whodeani 2nd = 4 Doomed 3rd = 2 Call The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tejays Grand | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Tejays Grand 2nd = 5 Winning Hearts 3rd = 1 Lockys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Cheeky Marble | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:41 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Marble 2nd = 1 Wheres Ryan 3rd = 8 Cherry On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Penny Banser | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Penny Banser 2nd = 6 Yeh Nah Yes 3rd = 10 Barneys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Sky The Weapon | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Sky The Weapon 2nd = 8 Go North 3rd = 5 Pretty And Witty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Proven Trendy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Proven Trendy 2nd = 4 Golden Meleni 3rd = 6 Modest Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Owen John | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Owen John 2nd = 1 Ocean Bay 3rd = 8 Amaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Codys Grand | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Codys Grand 2nd = 1 Bundy A Gogo 3rd = 8 Skyfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Love Rat | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Love Rat 2nd = 3 Stunning Ami 3rd = 4 Lucky Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Sugar Man | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Sugar Man 2nd = 1 In the Mood 3rd = 5 Tashi Delek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Fourstarzzzgirl | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Fourstarzzzgirl 2nd = 3 Delightful Lilly 3rd = 2 Carly Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Tatiara Boy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Tatiara Boy 2nd = 4 Silver And Gold 3rd = 5 Spinning Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Sassy Woman | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Sassy Woman 2nd = 3 Jaw Jett 3rd = 4 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 6 Late Angel Lee 3rd = 9 Controversy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Tasman Tassey | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Tasman Tassey 2nd = 6 Pale Ale 3rd = 4 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Arriens | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:55 | 1st = 11 Arriens 2nd = 3 Cardon Merger 3rd = 5 Elements Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Gaelic Dreamer | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Dreamer 2nd = 3 You Know Me 3rd = 4 Stealthy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Ramplestiltskin | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Ramplestiltskin 2nd = 5 Robyn Scherbotsky 3rd = 4 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Rapido Gris | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:46 | 1st = 3 Rapido Gris 2nd = 2 Silvias Flame 3rd = 1 Coulta Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Inform | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Inform 2nd = 8 Leidenwin 3rd = 2 Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Doughty | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:39 | 1st = 6 Doughty 2nd = 2 Hard Ticker 3rd = 7 Rock Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 7 - 9 Mister Milton | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:34 | 1st = 9 Mister Milton 2nd = 6 Ginger Chick 3rd = 4 Alabama Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Menin Road | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Menin Road 2nd = 6 Gimme A Spell 3rd = 2 Ritzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 14 Racing Rosie | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 14 Racing Rosie 2nd = 3 Anabaa Kid 3rd = 12 Cash Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Hot Or Not | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Hot Or Not 2nd = 4 Where Za Rule 3rd = 2 Billy In Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Just Zam | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Just Zam 2nd = 11 Retirement 3rd = 5 Regal Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 12 My Mums A Star | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:19 | 1st = 12 My Mums A Star 2nd = 2 Royal Deviate 3rd = 9 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Willow The Wisp | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:16 | 1st = 6 Willow The Wisp 2nd = 3 Red Eagle 3rd = 14 Toughtee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:13 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 1 Lord Hudson 3rd = 2 Haniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Its Vital | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Its Vital 2nd = 11 Tampere 3rd = 7 The Wild Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Paramount Chief | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Paramount Chief 2nd = 5 Token Rule 3rd = 1 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 12 Moshayer | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:08 | 1st = 12 Moshayer 2nd = 8 Spanish Madam 3rd = 6 Rue De Marengo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Lee Ho Fook | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Lee Ho Fook 2nd = 10 Generis Heart 3rd = 5 One Last Whiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 My Senorita | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 My Senorita 2nd = 10 Big Mac Mikado 3rd = 7 Joshua Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 6 - 6 Skewbridge Road | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 9 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Mitchells Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Rebel Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Rebel Kahn 2nd = 1 Boss Lady Sloy 3rd = 6 Legend Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Luperini | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Luperini 2nd = 13 Jive Music 3rd = 2 Dominant Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Young Gunner | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Young Gunner 2nd = 2 Rock Steady 3rd = 6 Jemima Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 10 Fancy Pants | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:48 | 1st = 10 Fancy Pants 2nd = 4 Twin Zero 3rd = 5 Brave Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Zippy Zara | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:45 | 1st = 9 Zippy Zara 2nd = 8 Just Humphrey 3rd = 2 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Ok To Fly | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Ok To Fly 2nd = 10 Hoppyjoe 3rd = 11 What A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Makes Cents | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Makes Cents 2nd = 3 Gee Gees La Quita 3rd = 7 Shardoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Monaleen Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:38 | 1st = 3 Monaleen Flyer 2nd = 7 Razor Hawk 3rd = 5 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 20 Spirited Will | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 20 Spirited Will 2nd = 17 Something To Share 3rd = 12 Love Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 3 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 4 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Greywinds Butch | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Greywinds Butch 2nd = 8 Ousti 3rd = 1 Iona Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Spellbound | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:29 | 1st = 8 Spellbound 2nd = 3 Barnicle 3rd = 2 Full Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Military Hero | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Military Hero 2nd = 5 Arabian Thief 3rd = 2 Wallanjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Call Me Rusty | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Call Me Rusty 2nd = 2 Regal Tier 3rd = 3 Balgownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 5 - 10 Yaholyterror | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:19 | 1st = 10 Yaholyterror 2nd = 11 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 9 Major Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 3 Calamity Free 3rd = 1 Ima Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Sambora | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:16 | 1st = 1 Sambora 2nd = 8 Becketts Dream 3rd = 12 Topsynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Devils Own | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Devils Own 2nd = 1 Dr Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Bacardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Phrases | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Phrases 2nd = 1 Double Power 3rd = 15 De Triomphe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 5 De Shi Von 3rd = 4 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 11 Indi Bapu | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Indi Bapu 2nd = 8 Authorized 3rd = 1 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Cool Pick | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 Cool Pick 2nd = 2 Smiling Moment 3rd = 4 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Black N Tough | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Black N Tough 2nd = 6 Arenzano 3rd = 4 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 4 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 1 Koobla Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Clangas Glory | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Clangas Glory 2nd = 2 Hollowlea 3rd = 3 Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Fancy Jill | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Fancy Jill 2nd = 7 Newton Willow 3rd = 4 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Field Of Valour | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Field Of Valour 2nd = 9 Sweet Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Mineola County | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Mineola County 2nd = 7 Coulta Harvest 3rd = 5 Black Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Style Music | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Style Music 2nd = 7 Not To Share 3rd = 2 Denmark Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Worth A Diamond | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:41 | 1st = 1 Worth A Diamond 2nd = 8 Sudden Panic 3rd = 7 Montys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 4 - 6 Karinya Hando | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Karinya Hando 2nd = 7 Bee Mine 3rd = 8 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Northern Trouble 2nd = 3 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 8 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Grand Orator | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Grand Orator 2nd = 10 Sydney Road 3rd = 7 Indexes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 This Is Swip | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 This Is Swip 2nd = 1 Thrilling Edge 3rd = 5 Opawa Sacha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 13 Smart n Strong | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:33 | 1st = 13 Smart n Strong 2nd = 6 Gods Secret 3rd = 5 Dragon Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 War Emblem | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:28 | 1st = 9 War Emblem 2nd = 8 Longtan Tigerman 3rd = 12 Composite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Earratic | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Earratic 2nd = 8 Miss Whits 3rd = 2 Riverdale Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Not Guilty | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:24 | 1st = 7 Not Guilty 2nd = 1 Alarmist 3rd = 12 Tempest Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Sallys Bees | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Sallys Bees 2nd = 3 Heavy Duty Pa 3rd = 6 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Bishops Castle | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Bishops Castle 2nd = 2 Walloon Region 3rd = 1 King Krovanh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Charley Farley | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Charley Farley 2nd = 1 Boss Appeal 3rd = 4 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Centralian | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Centralian 2nd = 2 Del Rio 3rd = 1 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Melatte | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Melatte 2nd = 9 Pure Widow 3rd = 8 Katie Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 4 Maximan | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Maximan 2nd = 2 Belmont Fire 3rd = 5 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Zanazz | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Zanazz 2nd = 6 Mr Nice Guy 3rd = 3 Im Bamboozled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 3 - 2 Street Meets | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Street Meets 2nd = 9 Signum Vitae 3rd = 7 The Kissing Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Marlgeo | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 9 Marlgeo 2nd = 8 Wings Of Success 3rd = 7 Counter Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Kizuna | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Kizuna 2nd = 5 Code Change 3rd = 7 Slipaway Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Miss Apocalypse | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Apocalypse 2nd = 5 Chance On Me 3rd = 3 Time to Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 12 Pradnya | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Pradnya 2nd = 4 Biggs 3rd = 5 Sequalos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:52 | 1st = 7 Mister Mooms 2nd = 3 Darken Rahl 3rd = 1 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Tribal Colours | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Tribal Colours 2nd = 8 Tarleton Brad 3rd = 11 Foyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Miss Middleton | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Middleton 2nd = 6 Allegro Dehere 3rd = 2 Hotham Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 2 Ideal Arden | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Ideal Arden 2nd = 12 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 5 Christy Breanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Sister Aunty Cuz | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:41 | 1st = 3 Sister Aunty Cuz 2nd = 4 Celtic Boom 3rd = 1 Yaranyacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bashboy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bashboy 2nd = 7 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 5 Berlioz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Bublin Gold | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Bublin Gold 2nd = 7 Jembo 3rd = 6 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Touch A Star | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Touch A Star 2nd = 8 Daisyodee 3rd = 10 Sundiata Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Pure Proof | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:33 | 1st = 4 Pure Proof 2nd = 5 Wealth 3rd = 3 Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 2 - 1 Cleopatra Shannon | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Cleopatra Shannon 2nd = 4 Lucky Laag 3rd = 2 Gracey Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Stone Lucky | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:22 | 1st = 9 Stone Lucky 2nd = 8 Evenaz 3rd = 11 Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 On The House | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:21 | 1st = 3 On The House 2nd = 5 Youre Lucky 3rd = 8 One Way Paeroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Bourne Holly | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Bourne Holly 2nd = 3 Take Him Rob 3rd = 1 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Master Touch | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Master Touch 2nd = 3 From The Valley 3rd = 10 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Dr Mindy | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Dr Mindy 2nd = 8 Not Exposed 3rd = 2 Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Elbeau | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Elbeau 2nd = 4 Tartan Trilogy 3rd = 1 Damon Runyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 In Jet Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 In Jet Spirit 2nd = 3 Maybe Better 3rd = 10 Op Hands Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 12 Our Clangalang | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 Our Clangalang 2nd = 15 Moments Like This 3rd = 10 Mercana Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Captain Osti | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:02 | 1st = 1 Captain Osti 2nd = 7 Clover Appeal 3rd = 6 Sydilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 7 Wells 3rd = 1 Black And Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Speedy In Oz | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:57 | 1st = 4 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 1 Rampant Lion 3rd = 2 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 You Did What | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 You Did What 2nd = 7 Decillion 3rd = 8 Hyperactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 1 - 9 Ima Pleasure | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:49 | 1st = 9 Ima Pleasure 2nd = 8 Wamboyne Johny 3rd = 2 Tiz Wonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Viva Vane | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 Viva Vane 2nd = 2 Blairly Alive 3rd = 6 Uno Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cracked | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 Cracked 2nd = 8 Chicago Chick 3rd = 17 Exspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Blistering Magic | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:41 | 1st = 5 Blistering Magic 2nd = 4 Ima Legend 3rd = 8 Chuck Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Final Dream | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Final Dream 2nd = 4 Sagari 3rd = 13 Queen Of Thegrange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 3 Kincaslough | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Kincaslough 2nd = 5 Southland Reflector 3rd = 1 Alexandra Leaving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Highview Jackie | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:34 | 1st = 3 Highview Jackie 2nd = 5 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 4 Miss Toolern Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 12 Wanaea | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:30 | 1st = 12 Wanaea 2nd = 11 Shirizzle 3rd = 10 Set Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Redevelop | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Redevelop 2nd = 11 Three Royal Bees 3rd = 4 King Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Tarapunga | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:22 | 1st = 6 Tarapunga 2nd = 2 Cocky Appeal 3rd = 7 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Time Trap | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Time Trap 2nd = 5 Superior Hailey 3rd = 3 Smash The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Victorian Crown | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:10 | 1st = 11 Victorian Crown 2nd = 10 Drifting Cube 3rd = 15 Desert Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 11 Better To Be Bad | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:08 | 1st = 11 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 3 Tyrons Falcon Ella 3rd = 6 Four Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Dettori | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Dettori 2nd = 4 Amber Alert 3rd = 3 Mr Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Bon Bonito | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Bon Bonito 2nd = 4 Sendero 3rd = 2 Genuine Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Henwood | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Henwood 2nd = 2 Academy Jack 3rd = 8 Smackdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 3 Jags Invasion | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 11:43 | 1st = 3 Jags Invasion 2nd = 8 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 7 Sarah Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Couldnt See It | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 11:35 | 1st = 2 Couldnt See It 2nd = 1 Alanada 3rd = 3 Decent Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 8 Cullens Spirit 3rd = 3 Stylish Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Bernadi | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 Bernadi 2nd = 8 Jarss Dealer 3rd = 4 Prince Kilkarlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 13 Valhalla | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 10:53 | 1st = 13 Valhalla 2nd = 9 Wot The Owl 3rd = 1 Firebreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Bets Best | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 10:28 | 1st = 9 Bets Best 2nd = 6 Anonymiss 3rd = 8 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Roofcraft | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Roofcraft 2nd = 10 Monkey Puzzle 3rd = 9 Stans Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Gable Drum | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 0:37 | 1st = 8 Gable Drum 2nd = 1 Lukey Fields 3rd = 4 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Tree Bandit | ||
Sun Jun 16 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Tree Bandit 2nd = 4 Montana Express 3rd = 8 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Gee Simms | ||
Thu May 16 2013 23:42 | 1st = 3 Gee Simms 2nd = 1 Del Boy 3rd = 7 Brooklyn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Way Too Many | ||
Thu May 16 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 Way Too Many 2nd = 6 Under Pressure 3rd = 1 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Bond Collector | ||
Thu May 16 2013 23:07 | 1st = 4 Bond Collector 2nd = 9 One False Move 3rd = 5 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Ronan Izmir | ||
Thu May 16 2013 23:02 | 1st = 5 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 4 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 2 Dashing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Cash Position | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Cash Position 2nd = 3 Strawberry Whip 3rd = 7 Cee Me Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Mackelroy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:48 | 1st = 1 Mackelroy 2nd = 3 Black Bessie 3rd = 4 Last Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Roy Galo | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:44 | 1st = 3 Roy Galo 2nd = 1 Whispering Wind 3rd = 8 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Dyna Queachy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 2 Werburgh 3rd = 4 Hampton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Jinja Zelly | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Jinja Zelly 2nd = 8 Vibrant 3rd = 2 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 9 Elite Monique | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:32 | 1st = 9 Elite Monique 2nd = 1 Octane Attack 3rd = 8 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Dream Choice | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:29 | 1st = 7 Dream Choice 2nd = 8 Big Pippy Leigh 3rd = 4 Bligh Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 2 Bell Haven 3rd = 5 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lango | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Lango 2nd = 6 Encounter Bay 3rd = 7 Delatite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Abe Bale | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Abe Bale 2nd = 4 Charlm Spirit 3rd = 6 Red Hot Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Flying Special | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Flying Special 2nd = 2 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 4 Patricia Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Hindsight | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:06 | 1st = 3 Hindsight 2nd = 4 Monahan Bully 3rd = 2 Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Geek Freak | ||
Thu May 16 2013 22:03 | 1st = 6 Geek Freak 2nd = 1 Grantham Girl 3rd = 2 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Watch My Sox | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Watch My Sox 2nd = 8 Faster Than Cleo 3rd = 11 Jusamirel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Xylia Allen 2nd = 1 Punch One Out 3rd = 4 El Brooklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Mosquito Squad | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:54 | 1st = 7 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 1 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 2 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Magic Moves | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:51 | 1st = 8 Magic Moves 2nd = 2 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 7 Rubys Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Celtic Diva | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Celtic Diva 2nd = 6 Vanaheim 3rd = 8 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Howdoyouknow | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:43 | 1st = 2 Howdoyouknow 2nd = 1 The Plainsman 3rd = 8 Modern Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Daintree Empress | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:41 | 1st = 6 Daintree Empress 2nd = 7 Bees Knees 3rd = 4 Got Beer Goggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kalden Mischief | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 2 Glad Man 3rd = 4 Alessi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Charlm Warrior | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 8 Salt Mate Blue 3rd = 2 Shes In Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 First Strike | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:34 | 1st = 6 First Strike 2nd = 8 Elite Catch 3rd = 4 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Barkers Hall | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Barkers Hall 2nd = 1 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 8 Discrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Katie Merry | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Katie Merry 2nd = 1 Cintiarna 3rd = 8 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Gotcha Back | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Back 2nd = 1 Poetic Mover 3rd = 3 Runaway Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Gracie | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Gracie 2nd = 9 Shanlyn Johnno 3rd = 3 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Aston Odin | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:19 | 1st = 6 Aston Odin 2nd = 5 Victa Sam 3rd = 9 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Flaming Rocky | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 7 Swamp Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Mighty Gift | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Mighty Gift 2nd = 4 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 7 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Lika Boss | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Lika Boss 2nd = 2 Midnight Rush 3rd = 6 Mollys Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:08 | 1st = 6 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 8 True To You 3rd = 2 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Choice Man | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Choice Man 2nd = 7 Superboy 3rd = 5 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Thu May 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 5 Crusader Acey 3rd = 8 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Outa Questions | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Outa Questions 2nd = 2 Backseat Rhythm 3rd = 7 Burn Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Clone Your Own 2nd = 2 Imry Bale 3rd = 3 Glen Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Tercel | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tercel 2nd = 6 Abdon Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Slingshot Jack | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Slingshot Jack 2nd = 3 Celebration Time 3rd = 1 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Freyberg | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:47 | 1st = 9 Freyberg 2nd = 6 Whata Escape 3rd = 2 Ronnis Beach Buoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mrs Thursday | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Mrs Thursday 2nd = 8 Auriga Doll 3rd = 7 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Duckys Espirit | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Duckys Espirit 2nd = 7 Seagull Boy 3rd = 6 Pat Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Springvale Cool | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Springvale Cool 2nd = 3 Miss Avocet 3rd = 7 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Durantula | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Durantula 2nd = 8 Shes Twisted 3rd = 9 Mickalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Run Dee Cee | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Run Dee Cee 2nd = 7 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 8 Lohan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Classic Icon | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Classic Icon 2nd = 10 Dillon Daphne 3rd = 11 Manolo Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Irma Bale | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Irma Bale 2nd = 7 Maddison Dee 3rd = 1 Pumped Up Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Ba Bling | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Ba Bling 2nd = 2 Starliner 3rd = 1 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Funky Moss | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Funky Moss 2nd = 2 In The Book 3rd = 6 Neurologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Bold Life | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:17 | 1st = 5 Bold Life 2nd = 10 Bettor Shape Up 3rd = 3 Novappeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Issey Bale | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Issey Bale 2nd = 4 Ruby Kahn 3rd = 3 Ava Leefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Seductive | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:11 | 1st = 3 Seductive 2nd = 5 Red Replica 3rd = 6 No Rules League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Miata | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Miata 2nd = 8 Steve Allen 3rd = 7 Gold Affair Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Stunin Banner 2nd = 3 Howzat 3rd = 1 Lambrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Steel Fixer | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Steel Fixer 2nd = 8 Kulu Special 3rd = 2 Course You Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Distant Memory | ||
Thu May 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Distant Memory 2nd = 2 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 8 Colleens Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Champagne Girl | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Champagne Girl 2nd = 3 Oscar Ralph 3rd = 6 Foxy Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Avrom Bale | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Avrom Bale 2nd = 3 Victa Victoria 3rd = 1 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Usher Bale | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Usher Bale 2nd = 1 Era Lee 3rd = 4 Immshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Waste Of Time | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Waste Of Time 2nd = 3 Meredith Rose 3rd = 8 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Destini Fireball | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:44 | 1st = 8 Destini Fireball 2nd = 1 Reckless Charm 3rd = 2 Amity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Top Story | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:41 | 1st = 8 Top Story 2nd = 3 Semi Earner 3rd = 4 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Spirit And Desire | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 9 Outrageous Delight 3rd = 10 Lively Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hypo Holly | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hypo Holly 2nd = 6 Colorado Coal 3rd = 2 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Not Out | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Not Out 2nd = 3 Grape Picker 3rd = 7 Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Bettor Move | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Bettor Move 2nd = 10 Eljulio 3rd = 2 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Teebow Time | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Teebow Time 2nd = 4 Kelmatts Fantasy 3rd = 5 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Gold Town | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Gold Town 2nd = 7 Allen Dion 3rd = 2 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 El Fiddy Cent | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 El Fiddy Cent 2nd = 8 Herbie Goes 3rd = 7 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Sam Douglas | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Sam Douglas 2nd = 6 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 9 Inthelightofday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 3 Gee Whiz Gran 3rd = 10 Buckle Up Zimil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Santa Storm | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:13 | 1st = 8 Santa Storm 2nd = 1 Made By Holly 3rd = 3 Playboy Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Prank Call | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:11 | 1st = 5 Prank Call 2nd = 8 Aleta Allen 3rd = 4 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 8 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 3 Naenae Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Osbourne Bale | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Damo 3rd = 5 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Supreme Sind | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Supreme Sind 2nd = 7 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 1 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Shes A Runa | ||
Thu May 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Shes A Runa 2nd = 10 My Bella Starr 3rd = 1 Tuscan Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Vapour Street | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Vapour Street 2nd = 2 Darley Cee Cee 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Ronnies Boy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Ronnies Boy 2nd = 8 Chasing Glory 3rd = 3 Gee Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Major Works | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Major Works 2nd = 8 Western Gailes 3rd = 3 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Charlemagne | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 Charlemagne 2nd = 8 Tommiray 3rd = 5 Ellas Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Far West Leader | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Far West Leader 2nd = 5 Classy George 3rd = 3 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Willow Bridge | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Willow Bridge 2nd = 10 Gaps In Me Knees 3rd = 2 Criminal Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Semyorka | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Semyorka 2nd = 4 Unshrinkable 3rd = 6 Dasher Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Longtan Cougarman | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Longtan Cougarman 2nd = 3 Lost Forever 3rd = 1 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Sweet Thrill | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Sweet Thrill 2nd = 6 Big Tee Onyx 3rd = 3 Youneek Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 7 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 9 Ok Alright 3rd = 3 Kiree Onna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Bring It Home | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Bring It Home 2nd = 1 Unique Flight 3rd = 4 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 6 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 7 Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Shifty Shivas | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:12 | 1st = 6 Shifty Shivas 2nd = 9 Clancys Fobwatch 3rd = 8 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Johns Son | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Johns Son 2nd = 8 Sucker Punch 3rd = 2 Mr Clydesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Hold The Aces | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:04 | 1st = 10 Hold The Aces 2nd = 4 Torida El 3rd = 7 Willie V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Seattle Beau | ||
Thu May 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Seattle Beau 2nd = 2 Levis Boy 3rd = 7 Lorettas Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 La Porsche | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 La Porsche 2nd = 8 Cool And Fancy 3rd = 5 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Tobias James | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Tobias James 2nd = 4 Private Road 3rd = 2 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Cascadia | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Cascadia 2nd = 5 Brydon Spur 3rd = 1 Mcconway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Expect No Mercy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 6 Runna Riley 3rd = 5 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 What A Fine Fella | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 8 Final Flutter 3rd = 5 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Raw Energy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Raw Energy 2nd = 1 Jinja Power 3rd = 8 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Nowitzki | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Nowitzki 2nd = 4 Kayfish 3rd = 1 Linkin Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Final Count | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Final Count 2nd = 8 Indigo Joe 3rd = 6 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Johnny Fire | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Johnny Fire 2nd = 7 Armenra 3rd = 4 Tricky Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Yoakam | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Yoakam 2nd = 4 Kardy 3rd = 5 Bentonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Iron Man | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Iron Man 2nd = 2 Arwho 3rd = 6 Jacks Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Snooki | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:22 | 1st = 8 Snooki 2nd = 10 Silence Is Golden 3rd = 6 Saharazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Orara Tank | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 Orara Tank 2nd = 7 Sassy Dior 3rd = 5 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Borninastorm | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:16 | 1st = 3 Borninastorm 2nd = 4 Jacks A Smarty 3rd = 1 Ambush Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Hot As Hell | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Hot As Hell 2nd = 8 Emma Phase 3rd = 1 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 2 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Justa Phoenix | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:06 | 1st = 7 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 3 Daretobedifferent 3rd = 2 Swede Dreams Eu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Gunna Fire | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Gunna Fire 2nd = 3 Red Chief 3rd = 5 Ethanol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Post Code | ||
Thu May 16 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Post Code 2nd = 6 Why Not Beau 3rd = 7 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Tereskova | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Tereskova 2nd = 4 Lucky Fortune 3rd = 5 Bad Habbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Eltonromar | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:56 | 1st = 8 Eltonromar 2nd = 11 Im A Player 3rd = 9 Machofdistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Jacks Zac | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Jacks Zac 2nd = 3 Awesome Project 3rd = 7 Zipping Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Tamaqua | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:48 | 1st = 2 Tamaqua 2nd = 12 Double Jester 3rd = 13 Tacking On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Uno Sprite | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Uno Sprite 2nd = 2 Tee Party 3rd = 6 Bally Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Opawa No Ear | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 5 Opawa Swede 3rd = 4 Opawa Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Vee String | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:42 | 1st = 8 Vee String 2nd = 1 Nosey Trick 3rd = 6 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Aceattack Jack | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 3 Speriamo 3rd = 5 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Sovereign Debt | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Sovereign Debt 2nd = 2 Octavius 3rd = 1 The Black Ferri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 7 Barbs Zip 3rd = 3 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Meet Me In Mayfair | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Meet Me In Mayfair 2nd = 1 Donostia 3rd = 8 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Riviera Kiss | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Riviera Kiss 2nd = 8 Easton All Action 3rd = 3 Kensington Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Mad Russian | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Mad Russian 2nd = 4 Total Rebellion 3rd = 7 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Seriously Ready | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:27 | 1st = 9 Seriously Ready 2nd = 10 Kamarah 3rd = 1 Casse Sqarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Why Not Sam | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Why Not Sam 2nd = 7 Tech Talk 3rd = 1 Kobuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Bitta Courtz | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Bitta Courtz 2nd = 1 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 3 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 7 Pearls Boy 3rd = 5 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Playboysholiday | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Playboysholiday 2nd = 6 Nuggets Ace 3rd = 1 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Dad Knows Best | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Dad Knows Best 2nd = 6 Talbanga 3rd = 7 Vee Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Waikiki Sunrise | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Waikiki Sunrise 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 3 Cyclone Karman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Ruby Rocket | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:11 | 1st = 3 Ruby Rocket 2nd = 8 Amedeo 3rd = 5 Hello Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Black At Heart | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Black At Heart 2nd = 14 Diamond Liqueur 3rd = 1 Jolly Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Chubbies Boy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Chubbies Boy 2nd = 6 Go Get Stressed 3rd = 4 Lansvale Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Jerry Lee | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:03 | 1st = 10 Jerry Lee 2nd = 1 Karaka Jack 3rd = 6 Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Falcoberigora | ||
Thu May 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Falcoberigora 2nd = 10 Prince Assassin 3rd = 5 Allmouth N Trousers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Nothings To Good | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Nothings To Good 2nd = 8 Zipping Mandy 3rd = 6 Rylees Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Darcibelle | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Darcibelle 2nd = 10 Only Roses 3rd = 2 Elan Grenadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Super Mishka | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Super Mishka 2nd = 8 Just A Tiger 3rd = 2 Phantom Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 No Undies Sundy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:53 | 1st = 8 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 6 Adulterous 3rd = 4 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Weekend Rustler | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Weekend Rustler 2nd = 4 Modern Lebron 3rd = 3 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Just Call Me | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:49 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me 2nd = 6 Toopaeus Gold 3rd = 8 Smart Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Equissential | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Equissential 2nd = 4 Arado 3rd = 2 Typhoon Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Jacks Brutus | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Jacks Brutus 2nd = 8 Diamond Eyes 3rd = 5 Frankel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Allegro Idol | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Allegro Idol 2nd = 8 Fearless Foe 3rd = 2 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lively Nick | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Lively Nick 2nd = 9 Dark Defender 3rd = 11 See About That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Outback Joe | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Outback Joe 2nd = 14 Calendar Of Fools 3rd = 10 Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 True Magic | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 True Magic 2nd = 5 Southwood Juma 3rd = 4 Burnsys Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Strictly Boardroom | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Strictly Boardroom 2nd = 6 I Say Sasso 3rd = 9 Dad Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Alisaray | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Alisaray 2nd = 5 Opawa Bro 3rd = 3 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Purity Belle | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Purity Belle 2nd = 6 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 9 Myluckylife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Zakeal | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Zakeal 2nd = 9 Hotshot Blaster 3rd = 3 Just Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 13 Silent Valley | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 13 Silent Valley 2nd = 4 Four Strings 3rd = 2 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Royal Direction | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Royal Direction 2nd = 11 Quick Jet 3rd = 8 Miss Elvira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Ultra Smokey | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Ultra Smokey 2nd = 2 Blue Slugger 3rd = 1 Gallant Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Outback Legend | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Outback Legend 2nd = 4 Tomcat 3rd = 2 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Go Housie | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Go Housie 2nd = 7 Pretty Good 3rd = 8 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Franco Nepia | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:05 | 1st = 11 Franco Nepia 2nd = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 6 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Runya Roy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Runya Roy 2nd = 8 El Meano 3rd = 7 Im Loyal Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Rococco | ||
Thu May 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Rococco 2nd = 8 Counted 3rd = 6 Baqaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Ronald | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Ronald 2nd = 4 Henry Stomper 3rd = 3 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Go Tiger | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 10 Go Tiger 2nd = 1 Our Maxy Boy 3rd = 5 Holy Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Pick The Tip | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Pick The Tip 2nd = 6 Roqette 3rd = 7 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Millennium Rose | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Millennium Rose 2nd = 3 Thrills Galore 3rd = 6 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Winning Hearts | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Winning Hearts 2nd = 2 Tranquil Seth 3rd = 1 Rose A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Fu Jak | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Fu Jak 2nd = 4 Wimpole Street 3rd = 2 Jacks Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Luke Hobbs | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 1 Transaction 3rd = 10 Colby Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Wot Price Danny | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Wot Price Danny 2nd = 4 Paddy Bear 3rd = 6 King Sock Collo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Youthful Prince | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Youthful Prince 2nd = 10 Aubaine Bel 3rd = 5 Insolent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Kin Nikki | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Kin Nikki 2nd = 1 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 7 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Hes A Hoover | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Hes A Hoover 2nd = 7 Her Ex And I 3rd = 6 Golspie Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Remember Me Rose | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Remember Me Rose 2nd = 2 Ayar 3rd = 3 Tranquil Magie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Belmaison | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Belmaison 2nd = 6 Nou Camp 3rd = 3 Landau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Jest Envy Her | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Jest Envy Her 2nd = 1 Street Bandit 3rd = 4 Seppi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 13 Hi Yo Soo | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 13 Hi Yo Soo 2nd = 6 Duchessofcambridge 3rd = 5 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 What A Corker | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:19 | 1st = 6 What A Corker 2nd = 7 Fast As Escargot 3rd = 8 Bran Nue Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Trickett | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Trickett 2nd = 1 Dolce Bella 3rd = 3 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:12 | 1st = 5 Jackson Cat 2nd = 6 Lynny Southcombe 3rd = 8 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Declasse | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Declasse 2nd = 8 Shes Cosmic 3rd = 2 Uncle Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Feels Lika Dream | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Feels Lika Dream 2nd = 3 Ruato Bay 3rd = 9 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Logical Outcome | ||
Thu May 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Logical Outcome 2nd = 4 Precious Dragon 3rd = 1 Mossglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Arcadia Gold | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:59 | 1st = 6 Arcadia Gold 2nd = 5 Horizon Boy 3rd = 4 Sienna Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Opawa Legs | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Opawa Legs 2nd = 3 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 1 Another Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Modern Mistress | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Modern Mistress 2nd = 6 Michaela Jay 3rd = 1 Kemira Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Secret Stratagem | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Secret Stratagem 2nd = 7 Canna 3rd = 9 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 4 Crixus | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Crixus 2nd = 2 Lieutenant Lincoln 3rd = 10 Reasons Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Coolmaine | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Coolmaine 2nd = 4 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 6 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Sisco Legend | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:39 | 1st = 9 Sisco Legend 2nd = 6 Princess Jazmena 3rd = 8 Lil Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 10 Tulla Express | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Tulla Express 2nd = 9 Social Climber 3rd = 5 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Wandy Jewel | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 4 Roxy Rascal 3rd = 6 Wunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Rapid Arrow | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Rapid Arrow 2nd = 7 Hot Aunty 3rd = 6 Ellie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Mack | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 3 Percentage Man 3rd = 2 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Risotto | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Risotto 2nd = 3 Surfing Bear 3rd = 1 Marinas Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Present Arms | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Present Arms 2nd = 9 Written Intent 3rd = 3 Meilucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 5 Better Keeper | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Better Keeper 2nd = 1 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 9 Nine Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Cob Webber | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:02 | 1st = 2 Cob Webber 2nd = 5 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Earstheking | ||
Thu May 16 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Earstheking 2nd = 10 Caylus 3rd = 11 Our Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Underbelly Angel | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:57 | 1st = 10 Underbelly Angel 2nd = 4 Rockem Holly 3rd = 6 Penny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Hes a Rebel | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Hes a Rebel 2nd = 8 Estevez 3rd = 1 Handful Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Jacks First | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Jacks First 2nd = 1 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 7 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Divine Denona | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Divine Denona 2nd = 10 Regnbue 3rd = 12 Wicked Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 1 Jacks Run | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Jacks Run 2nd = 14 Red Ruby 3rd = 2 Taipa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Gainsford | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:27 | 1st = 1 Gainsford 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jock 3rd = 5 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Howdah | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Howdah 2nd = 13 Danger Mark 3rd = 2 Romp It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 2 Ladakh 3rd = 8 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Tozzetti | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:05 | 1st = 12 Tozzetti 2nd = 5 Inkjet Sprinter 3rd = 1 Black Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 Spike Miligan | ||
Thu May 16 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Spike Miligan 2nd = 11 Good Risk 3rd = 6 Ready Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu May 16 2013 11:52 | 1st = 1 Short And Snappy 2nd = 5 Another Burst 3rd = 4 Bit Roso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Written Up | ||
Thu May 16 2013 11:35 | 1st = 5 Written Up 2nd = 1 Apple Thief 3rd = 7 All Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Wheres the Cat | ||
Thu May 16 2013 11:34 | 1st = 4 Wheres the Cat 2nd = 1 Peno Boy 3rd = 8 Boss Lady Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Cool Moon | ||
Thu May 16 2013 11:25 | 1st = 2 Cool Moon 2nd = 1 Postman Pat 3rd = 7 Kuzanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Jembo | ||
Thu May 16 2013 11:17 | 1st = 2 Jembo 2nd = 7 Charley Farley 3rd = 4 Coal Sack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Flying Fabio | ||
Thu May 16 2013 10:59 | 1st = 3 Flying Fabio 2nd = 4 Pint Star 3rd = 6 Samson Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 11 Petrify | ||
Thu May 16 2013 10:50 | 1st = 11 Petrify 2nd = 9 Salute Me 3rd = 8 My Fiancee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Feel The Vibe | ||
Thu May 16 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 8 Thrilling Zoom 3rd = 2 Le Roux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Kings Mistress | ||
Thu May 16 2013 10:24 | 1st = 1 Kings Mistress 2nd = 6 Redsky 3rd = 8 Ibiza Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Kochanwong | ||
Thu May 16 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Kochanwong 2nd = 8 Shezastunna 3rd = 14 Danashca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Boss Appeal | ||
Thu May 16 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Boss Appeal 2nd = 7 This Time Pedro 3rd = 8 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 6 Saki House | ||
Thu May 16 2013 9:45 | 1st = 6 Saki House 2nd = 7 Lets Divorce 3rd = 9 Bunkered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Small Talk | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Small Talk 2nd = 8 Santos Monelli 3rd = 2 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Sasha Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 23:17 | 1st = 6 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 2 Off To Mandalay 3rd = 5 Royal China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lady Galo | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 23:02 | 1st = 6 Lady Galo 2nd = 4 Princess Jade 3rd = 1 Daddys Lil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Best Friend | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Best Friend 2nd = 5 Funny Man 3rd = 8 Mike Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Bad Luck Jimmy | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Bad Luck Jimmy 2nd = 2 Strange Wish 3rd = 7 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Knocked Back | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Knocked Back 2nd = 8 Chancey 3rd = 7 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Gypsy Armbro | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Armbro 2nd = 10 Beau Dreamer 3rd = 6 Soho Cannes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kierans Entity 2nd = 2 Smart Spender 3rd = 6 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Crawfs Bread | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 8 Remo Ripa 3rd = 6 Busby Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Kooper Keeping | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Kooper Keeping 2nd = 1 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 3 Nero Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Black Bravo | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Black Bravo 2nd = 2 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 7 Siggy Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Ewan Hills | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Ewan Hills 2nd = 4 Gill Grunt 3rd = 5 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Dr Wangdang | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Dr Wangdang 2nd = 1 Dr Jamie 3rd = 3 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Lewis Hamilton | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lewis Hamilton 2nd = 2 Myouri 3rd = 4 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 7 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 5 Gimme A Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Fire Up Miracle | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Fire Up Miracle 2nd = 1 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 2 Goozeberry Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Nitro Sheriff | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Nitro Sheriff 2nd = 5 Shawnteona 3rd = 7 Moodich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 7 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 8 Paramount Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 6 Metromint | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Metromint 2nd = 2 Burston Holme 3rd = 1 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Majestic Lee | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Majestic Lee 2nd = 3 Jannik 3rd = 2 Billy Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:23 | 1st = 5 Curlee Conners 2nd = 8 Beachies Boy 3rd = 6 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Derby Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Derby Monelli 2nd = 5 Timmy Fields 3rd = 2 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bit Elite 2nd = 3 Wy Gunya 3rd = 8 Emas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 6 Eselar 3rd = 3 Backin Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Arolok Beauty | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Arolok Beauty 2nd = 7 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 5 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Fully Advanced | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Fully Advanced 2nd = 7 Got A Moment 3rd = 3 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Hot Bonus 2nd = 7 Allegro Idol 3rd = 8 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 2 Run Ripalong 3rd = 3 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Durantula | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Durantula 2nd = 6 Miss Ruffo 3rd = 7 Pilbaradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Party Monster | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:57 | 1st = 9 Party Monster 2nd = 4 Doo Wop Hooligan 3rd = 2 West On Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Speed Direct | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Speed Direct 2nd = 1 Red Colorado 3rd = 9 Cheesey Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 3rd = 5 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Shez Sensational | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Shez Sensational 2nd = 1 Sister Madonna 3rd = 8 Major Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Macies Boots | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Macies Boots 2nd = 6 Erin Norris 3rd = 2 Billy Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Kielo | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Kielo 2nd = 6 Jakes Brother 3rd = 8 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Romantic Lad | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Romantic Lad 2nd = 4 Addiva 3rd = 1 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Bubsy Long | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Bubsy Long 2nd = 2 Bentley Bernie 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 9 The Rogue Trader | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 The Rogue Trader 2nd = 7 Jilliby Ling 3rd = 5 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 7 Dungey Bale 3rd = 1 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 High Dratta | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 High Dratta 2nd = 7 Shes A Tay 3rd = 2 Day Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Junior Phantom 2nd = 4 Red Beret 3rd = 5 Bralyn Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Gold Thread | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Gold Thread 2nd = 7 Queen Esther 3rd = 3 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Mister Jadore | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Mister Jadore 2nd = 7 Swagga 3rd = 9 Unseen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Not A Guess | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Not A Guess 2nd = 2 Tempo Rhythm 3rd = 8 Lovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 4 Real Vain 3rd = 6 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Boris The Red | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Boris The Red 2nd = 5 Kujo Mac 3rd = 1 Polygon Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Big Scooby | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Big Scooby 2nd = 9 Cutting Corners 3rd = 1 Watta Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Goodtime Slater | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 11 Kinky Boots 3rd = 10 Please Yourself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Low Carb Lina | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Low Carb Lina 2nd = 7 Fearless Fly 3rd = 8 Marbel Hi Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Premier News | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Premier News 2nd = 2 Jens Gem 3rd = 6 Chili Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Nelly Allen | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Nelly Allen 2nd = 2 Riverside Mary 3rd = 5 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Art Of Illusion | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Art Of Illusion 2nd = 8 Lukey 3rd = 6 Major Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Pure White Cloud | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 7 Cherona Shiraz 3rd = 4 Phoebe Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Billy Fly High | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Billy Fly High 2nd = 2 Mint Splice 3rd = 7 Jacks Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Nikita Sue | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Nikita Sue 2nd = 6 Joel Can Sing 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 6 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 5 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Five Percent | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Five Percent 2nd = 5 Nando Bale 3rd = 8 Allen Gritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Kiowa Star | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Star 2nd = 1 Smart Wizard 3rd = 4 Two Darts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Greystoke Boy | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Greystoke Boy 2nd = 5 Bide 3rd = 8 Daintys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 The Prodigy | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 The Prodigy 2nd = 4 Highest Royalty 3rd = 5 Parson Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Run Knocka Run | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Run Knocka Run 2nd = 3 Guerilla 3rd = 7 Zen Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Daintree Emperor | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 6 Super Colossal 3rd = 1 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Omaha Club | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Omaha Club 2nd = 2 Charlie Nic 3rd = 7 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Miners Moss | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Miners Moss 2nd = 7 Wedding Present 3rd = 1 Bunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 7 Hinault | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Hinault 2nd = 3 Monica My Dear 3rd = 4 Wicked Subwoofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Blue Goodesy | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Blue Goodesy 2nd = 9 Furion Energy 3rd = 8 Shaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Too Many Times | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Too Many Times 2nd = 3 Lektra Grey 3rd = 1 Vintage Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Heza Loony | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Heza Loony 2nd = 7 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 1 Hands Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Yankee Doodle | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Yankee Doodle 2nd = 2 Bo Zorra 3rd = 7 Irish Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Mrs. Thursday | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 Mrs. Thursday 2nd = 3 Open Season 3rd = 6 Without A Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 John And Jayjay | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 John And Jayjay 2nd = 4 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 8 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Jilliby Way | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Way 2nd = 9 Shesallyank 3rd = 10 Shalackin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Sweet Lips | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:26 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lips 2nd = 6 Rangas Rock 3rd = 2 Ce La Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Young Desiree | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Young Desiree 2nd = 4 Joys A Babe 3rd = 7 Mimesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Powerhouse | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Powerhouse 2nd = 1 Snow Phoenix 3rd = 7 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Saucy Legend | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Saucy Legend 2nd = 4 Hesa Buzzin 3rd = 5 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Gee Six | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Gee Six 2nd = 6 Kikem Shilling 3rd = 8 Gee Ef Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 6 Forced Out 3rd = 1 Nifty Manwarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Proven Nitro | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Proven Nitro 2nd = 4 Premier Event 3rd = 1 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Charming Allie | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 7 Charming Allie 2nd = 6 Dixie Trix 3rd = 1 Chantilly Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:48 | 1st = 6 Charmed Speed 2nd = 3 Alota The Best 3rd = 7 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 2 My Hayley Robyn 3rd = 5 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 3 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 5 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Anathema | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Anathema 2nd = 6 Cross Cut 3rd = 7 Prince De Galles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Bravo | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Bravo 2nd = 4 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 9 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Ace Light | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:26 | 1st = 7 Ace Light 2nd = 2 Beach Inspector 3rd = 1 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Al Moran | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Al Moran 2nd = 1 Lady Deedee 3rd = 7 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Signs and Wonders | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:16 | 1st = 4 Signs and Wonders 2nd = 9 Oh Eye See 3rd = 6 Shez All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Bellaspirit | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:08 | 1st = 9 Bellaspirit 2nd = 4 Sure Diversion 3rd = 1 Divine Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Gold Town | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Gold Town 2nd = 4 Blue Flute 3rd = 2 Southwood Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 10 Silent Predator | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Silent Predator 2nd = 3 Sir Will Do 3rd = 7 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Lacey Lou | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:57 | 1st = 9 Lacey Lou 2nd = 8 Greasy Vines 3rd = 7 Kikem Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Il Nero | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 Il Nero 2nd = 8 Every Swagman 3rd = 5 Mighty Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Slick Chandon | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Slick Chandon 2nd = 4 Lethal Rocket 3rd = 6 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 West On Knight | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 West On Knight 2nd = 6 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 4 Simply Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 11 Siwa Lady | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Siwa Lady 2nd = 2 Laugh At Life 3rd = 14 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Im Alex | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Im Alex 2nd = 6 Herbies Dream 3rd = 8 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 7 Pashwha 3rd = 6 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Fusion Queen | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Fusion Queen 2nd = 1 Zip Zoom 3rd = 7 Treblig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Doyadeal | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:33 | 1st = 7 Doyadeal 2nd = 6 Wandering Star 3rd = 4 Canhedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Kaytown Lad | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Kaytown Lad 2nd = 7 Lord Saltire 3rd = 3 Daintree Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Al Be Swift | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Al Be Swift 2nd = 10 Hidden Woman 3rd = 5 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Pearls Girl | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Pearls Girl 2nd = 3 Good Girl Em 3rd = 5 Big Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Greysynd King | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:21 | 1st = 7 Greysynd King 2nd = 8 Ocean Foam 3rd = 3 Regal Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Montana Pablo | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Montana Pablo 2nd = 3 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 4 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Kens Party | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Kens Party 2nd = 7 Lektra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 1 Adjuster | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Adjuster 2nd = 3 Beliveau 3rd = 8 Chicanes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:05 | 1st = 9 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 6 Poster Girl 3rd = 1 Cheap Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 8 Black Valiant 3rd = 6 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Seize The Bomb | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Seize The Bomb 2nd = 5 Slick Mouse 3rd = 8 Where Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Chew The Fat | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Chew The Fat 2nd = 4 Gloucester Storm 3rd = 2 Diva Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Sign Of Snow | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 4 Philism 3rd = 2 Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Uncle Phil | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Uncle Phil 2nd = 10 Teilo 3rd = 3 California Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 3 Koubek 3rd = 4 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Shelling Peas | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:46 | 1st = 5 Shelling Peas 2nd = 1 Greysynd Jet 3rd = 9 Dark Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Only Rainbows | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:42 | 1st = 7 Only Rainbows 2nd = 5 The Falcon Ute 3rd = 9 Pretty In Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Amble Inn | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:41 | 1st = 2 Amble Inn 2nd = 7 Black Tie Affair 3rd = 5 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Matts Entity 2nd = 5 Exo Energy 3rd = 3 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Post DFrance | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Post DFrance 2nd = 6 Jaffar 3rd = 4 The Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Missing Letters | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Missing Letters 2nd = 7 Vampish Hanover 3rd = 1 Josie Oh Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Dainty Banquet | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 3 Repeat The Deeds 3rd = 1 Stuntman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Uno Oscar | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Uno Oscar 2nd = 6 Glaetzer 3rd = 5 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Koolasacat | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:23 | 1st = 4 Koolasacat 2nd = 13 Miss Liberty 3rd = 2 Savasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Medush | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Medush 2nd = 4 Arrow Head 3rd = 5 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Cointreau Cap | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:19 | 1st = 6 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 4 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 13 Mostly Matisse | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 13 Mostly Matisse 2nd = 3 Doofunny 3rd = 9 Commanding Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Relax Ay Voo 3rd = 8 Footrot Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Sweet Pose | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Sweet Pose 2nd = 8 Stress Seeker 3rd = 2 Red Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 4 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 9 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Hello Benny | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Hello Benny 2nd = 7 Booze Anthony 3rd = 6 Monster Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Hoofla | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:03 | 1st = 6 Hoofla 2nd = 1 Yakimova 3rd = 4 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 2 Spectral Black | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Spectral Black 2nd = 10 Simple Choice 3rd = 9 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 9 Commander Rama 3rd = 10 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Isabelle Domain | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Isabelle Domain 2nd = 4 No Freight 3rd = 3 Mr Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 8 King Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Delta Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:48 | 1st = 6 Delta Dragon 2nd = 3 Surah Surah 3rd = 1 Sizzlelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Bantams Babe | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bantams Babe 2nd = 9 Madas Suzie 3rd = 2 Princess Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Shes All Class | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Shes All Class 2nd = 8 Camdale Luke 3rd = 1 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Miello | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Miello 2nd = 4 Grey Emperor 3rd = 3 Bossy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Oz Shadow | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Oz Shadow 2nd = 4 Mr Pipeline 3rd = 10 Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Our Maple Tart | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Our Maple Tart 2nd = 6 Coolmaine 3rd = 7 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Black Daddy | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:31 | 1st = 7 Black Daddy 2nd = 4 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 6 Rapid Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Magic Moss | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Magic Moss 2nd = 7 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 6 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 3 Tiger Time | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Tiger Time 2nd = 6 Cashzoo 3rd = 1 Royal Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Mill House | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:23 | 1st = 3 Mill House 2nd = 10 Sixteen Candles 3rd = 7 Campaspe Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Luda | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Luda 2nd = 6 Annika Magic 3rd = 1 Eye Catching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 3 Nova Scotia | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Nova Scotia 2nd = 4 Savabelle 3rd = 2 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Inside Edge | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Inside Edge 2nd = 5 Muse Me 3rd = 2 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Blueprint Lady | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:13 | 1st = 10 Blueprint Lady 2nd = 2 Winged Warrior 3rd = 3 Woodpark Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Very Bitta | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Very Bitta 2nd = 7 Carie Knows 3rd = 8 Sunrise Dencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Lord Monty | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Lord Monty 2nd = 8 Smoulded 3rd = 4 Private Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Nothin Doing | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Nothin Doing 2nd = 2 Another Dream 3rd = 7 Dane Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Wesley | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Wesley 2nd = 3 Ava Leefull 3rd = 5 Joaine Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Why Not Albert | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 14:01 | 1st = 2 Why Not Albert 2nd = 6 Gunna Get Ya 3rd = 5 Vintage Ashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Chicka Scott | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Chicka Scott 2nd = 10 Neurologist 3rd = 8 Locknane Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 4 Tepeyac | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Tepeyac 2nd = 7 If It Dont Fit 3rd = 5 Apollo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Essaouira | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Essaouira 2nd = 7 Artistic Gal 3rd = 4 Whereibylong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 10 Just Ishi | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Just Ishi 2nd = 11 Mint 3rd = 9 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Arneis | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Arneis 2nd = 8 Placebo 3rd = 1 Werburgh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Albo Gold | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:41 | 1st = 4 Albo Gold 2nd = 6 Cutts Road 3rd = 8 Viking Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Dailika | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:38 | 1st = 6 Dailika 2nd = 2 Fast n Ferocious 3rd = 4 Heliopolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Premier Port | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Premier Port 2nd = 5 Take Up Ben 3rd = 4 Billy Na Na |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 Silk And Bunny | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Silk And Bunny 2nd = 11 Rockin Lobban 3rd = 3 Moralize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Yasi Girl | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Yasi Girl 2nd = 6 Big Time 3rd = 9 Tom Tom Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Ocotillo | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Ocotillo 2nd = 6 Tricky Harry 3rd = 2 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Sing The Song | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:19 | 1st = 8 Sing The Song 2nd = 1 Brabham 3rd = 2 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Uncle Skeeta | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Uncle Skeeta 2nd = 6 Hard To Handle 3rd = 7 Claretown Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 Hunter Island | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Hunter Island 2nd = 10 Queen Of Spin 3rd = 6 Awesome Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 6 Selwyn | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Selwyn 2nd = 5 Coljoy 3rd = 11 Beguiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 My Valerie | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 My Valerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Sundance Rock | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:07 | 1st = 3 Sundance Rock 2nd = 1 Big Shrimpin 3rd = 5 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Miss Sweet | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 13:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Sweet 2nd = 1 Another Jewel 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Queen Ahmose | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 1 Feraro Frugal 3rd = 3 Battalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:59 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 5 Pedros Pain 3rd = 3 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Mundo Nova | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Mundo Nova 2nd = 3 Our Boy Danny 3rd = 10 Manning Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Wired For Sound | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:52 | 1st = 2 Wired For Sound 2nd = 8 Flaming Gold 3rd = 3 Grounded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Know Which | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 Know Which 2nd = 4 Opawa Casper 3rd = 7 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Bees Girl | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:44 | 1st = 2 Bees Girl 2nd = 6 Sentry Duty 3rd = 3 Bearville Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 6 Soberest | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Soberest 2nd = 10 The Lynx 3rd = 4 Yocto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Graphic Speed | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:39 | 1st = 10 Graphic Speed 2nd = 1 Rosettas Junior 3rd = 7 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 5 Loves The Show | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Loves The Show 2nd = 9 Hi Yo Ko 3rd = 3 Written Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Wally Allen | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:32 | 1st = 4 Wally Allen 2nd = 5 Classic Ice 3rd = 1 Tahni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:27 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 1 Know Honour 3rd = 7 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Charcoal Ash | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:19 | 1st = 4 Charcoal Ash 2nd = 5 Brandy 3rd = 2 Our Miss Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Secret Stratagem | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:10 | 1st = 8 Secret Stratagem 2nd = 2 Mr Applause 3rd = 4 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:09 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 2 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 3 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 8 Lord Of The Stars | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Lord Of The Stars 2nd = 12 Brunnhilda 3rd = 6 Pirinitete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Kipsang | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 11:57 | 1st = 3 Kipsang 2nd = 2 Elite Octare 3rd = 6 Crymelon Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 11:52 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 2 Okuku Lilly 3rd = 4 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Topkapi | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Topkapi 2nd = 2 Coriace 3rd = 11 Sweet Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Opawa Wally | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 11:34 | 1st = 2 Opawa Wally 2nd = 4 Homebush Violet 3rd = 8 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 6 Koorrabye | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 11:25 | 1st = 6 Koorrabye 2nd = 7 Missteeflying 3rd = 8 Katie Mckeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Dynamic Black | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 11:17 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Black 2nd = 8 Out By Five 3rd = 6 Black Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Know Fault | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Know Fault 2nd = 8 Opawa Legs 3rd = 2 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 9 Deidre | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 10:50 | 1st = 9 Deidre 2nd = 4 Sartoby 3rd = 2 Dick Dastardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Tepirita Desire | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 10:41 | 1st = 8 Tepirita Desire 2nd = 3 Opawa Royal 3rd = 4 Phil Wart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Sting Me | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 10:23 | 1st = 2 Sting Me 2nd = 6 Know Charity 3rd = 8 Jet To Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Tepirita Charger | ||
Tue Apr 16 2013 10:03 | 1st = 10 Tepirita Charger 2nd = 5 Know Pride 3rd = 2 Swapan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Natural Oyster | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Natural Oyster 2nd = 2 Orara George 3rd = 10 Tiger High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 9 Spice Of Life | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:47 | 1st = 9 Spice Of Life 2nd = 8 Super Smiley 3rd = 6 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 12 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:40 | 1st = 12 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 6 Littlemissbriza 3rd = 5 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Black Book Bob | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:37 | 1st = 1 Black Book Bob 2nd = 5 Obi Wan 3rd = 8 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Off To Fenway | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Off To Fenway 2nd = 2 Agent Dunham 3rd = 7 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Black Jekyll | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:22 | 1st = 1 Black Jekyll 2nd = 7 Action Jacko 3rd = 4 Walloon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 3 I Am Legend | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:15 | 1st = 3 I Am Legend 2nd = 9 Domino Bromac 3rd = 10 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Squashed Banana | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:10 | 1st = 2 Squashed Banana 2nd = 5 One Banana 3rd = 3 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Shake Ya Tush | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 23:05 | 1st = 7 Shake Ya Tush 2nd = 4 Dodgy Bob 3rd = 6 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Louisiana Spring | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Louisiana Spring 2nd = 1 Art De Triomphe 3rd = 9 Son Of A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:52 | 1st = 3 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 2 Freeway Angel 3rd = 6 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Premier Flight | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:49 | 1st = 5 Premier Flight 2nd = 2 Catch The Lilly 3rd = 8 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 1 Shot To Bits | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:44 | 1st = 1 Shot To Bits 2nd = 7 Lucky Drew 3rd = 11 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Eaglehurst | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Eaglehurst 2nd = 1 Shez No Fake 3rd = 5 Abbey Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:35 | 1st = 4 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 8 Whispering Wind 3rd = 7 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Mary Mon | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Mary Mon 2nd = 4 Kiss To Live 3rd = 2 Moodemere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Line Up Buoys | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:29 | 1st = 3 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 6 Sundance Tycoon 3rd = 1 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Benatar Girl | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Benatar Girl 2nd = 4 Jungle Hero 3rd = 1 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Owens Delight | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Owens Delight 2nd = 4 Moment Of Silence 3rd = 1 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Allen Teebone | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Allen Teebone 2nd = 7 Allen Gordy 3rd = 2 Allen Carrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 6 Kiralin | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Kiralin 2nd = 3 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 12 Cobo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Stetson Donna | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Stetson Donna 2nd = 5 Billy The Sid 3rd = 3 Wooden Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Dee Gee Jayee | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Dee Gee Jayee 2nd = 5 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 2 Epic Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 6 White Eye Markei 3rd = 4 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Just Tripping | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Just Tripping 2nd = 4 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 6 Hallpack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Trottin Rossco | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Trottin Rossco 2nd = 1 Antigua 3rd = 6 Fiddlers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Prince Raymac | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:59 | 1st = 1 Prince Raymac 2nd = 8 Tee It Right 3rd = 2 Sweet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Denersur | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Denersur 2nd = 2 Whodat Lass 3rd = 3 Darlin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Debs Nightmare | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:56 | 1st = 7 Debs Nightmare 2nd = 5 Permanent Guest 3rd = 6 Jeannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Bianca Tang | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Bianca Tang 2nd = 4 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 5 Pretty In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Graduation Girl | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Graduation Girl 2nd = 1 Jess A Kiwi 3rd = 2 Royal George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 9 El Caballo 3rd = 5 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Shoeshine Boy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Shoeshine Boy 2nd = 4 Medeya 3rd = 1 Diamond Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:42 | 1st = 9 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 2 Adda My Way 3rd = 8 Grin On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 9 Armbro Chimes | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:42 | 1st = 9 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 2 Grace Artois 3rd = 10 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Hutmaker | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Hutmaker 2nd = 8 Victa Bale 3rd = 7 Anathema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Dynamite Charlm | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Charlm 2nd = 2 Young And Main 3rd = 5 Robina Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Suki Suki | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Suki Suki 2nd = 4 Surfin Cees 3rd = 5 Knightof Elderslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ethan Junior | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Ethan Junior 2nd = 2 Slick Mouse 3rd = 3 Real Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Cheveyo | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 Cheveyo 2nd = 3 Dobop 3rd = 10 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Playful Fella | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:29 | 1st = 5 Playful Fella 2nd = 8 Williewa Ace 3rd = 6 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Fully Advanced | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Fully Advanced 2nd = 6 Punch One Out 3rd = 7 Garrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Delta Bridge | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Delta Bridge 2nd = 1 Why Not Beau 3rd = 7 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Doctor Kovac | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Doctor Kovac 2nd = 1 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 6 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Steve Allen | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Steve Allen 2nd = 1 Billy Banjo 3rd = 5 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Fancy Liza | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:19 | 1st = 6 Fancy Liza 2nd = 4 Laurens Belle 3rd = 1 Winsome Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 4 Deflector | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Deflector 2nd = 10 Written In Red 3rd = 1 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Written In Red | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Written In Red 2nd = 4 Deflector 3rd = 1 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Big Ben Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Big Ben Lombo 2nd = 6 Skelly 3rd = 4 Boltanski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Maccas Express | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Maccas Express 2nd = 5 Daads Order 3rd = 3 Ogrady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Jagger Swagger | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:10 | 1st = 8 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 6 Hot Irish 3rd = 1 Magnum Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Vegas Bound 2nd = 1 Lebron 3rd = 7 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Voodoo Town | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:04 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Town 2nd = 1 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 2 Barb And Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 12 Burra Sullivan | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 6 Outlaw 3rd = 11 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 7 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 10 Western Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 9 Lektra Angie | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:57 | 1st = 9 Lektra Angie 2nd = 3 Wattle Bee 3rd = 5 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Humiliator | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Humiliator 2nd = 2 Tricky Gale 3rd = 6 Fausts Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Exposed | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Exposed 2nd = 2 Mista Styx 3rd = 7 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Spud Regis 2nd = 1 Bubbas Dream 3rd = 8 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 5 Absolute Royalty | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Absolute Royalty 2nd = 4 Loose Rock 3rd = 2 Shezablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Hollywood Sign | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 5 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 4 Aqua Luvvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Usain Octane | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Usain Octane 2nd = 7 Woolgoolga Dani 3rd = 6 Flashing Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Oh So Hippe | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Oh So Hippe 2nd = 9 Borrowedmoney 3rd = 2 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Maddison Dee | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Maddison Dee 2nd = 8 Mimicking 3rd = 1 Kiltanon Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 True Malt | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 True Malt 2nd = 3 Relentless Heart 3rd = 9 Sweet Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Suits Us | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Suits Us 2nd = 3 Miss Nicole 3rd = 2 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Our Call Of Duty 2nd = 1 Classic Icon 3rd = 2 Chiquita Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Soho Eros | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:29 | 1st = 6 Soho Eros 2nd = 1 Frankelpick 3rd = 2 Rattlen Ranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Peter Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Peter Rocket 2nd = 1 Magic Billions 3rd = 5 Allen Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 8 Meet The Chief 3rd = 2 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Estelle Star | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Estelle Star 2nd = 7 Style It Right 3rd = 3 Dam Girl Curlew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Lets Lighten Up | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:22 | 1st = 7 Lets Lighten Up 2nd = 3 Thunderluvn 3rd = 15 Pure Adrenalin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Worthy Speed | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Worthy Speed 2nd = 3 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 7 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Ice Trucker | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:17 | 1st = 7 Ice Trucker 2nd = 8 Bago Steel 3rd = 1 Why Not King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Our Sixpence | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Our Sixpence 2nd = 9 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 8 Scandalman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Kaedens Kharm | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:13 | 1st = 7 Kaedens Kharm 2nd = 4 Cool Jonally 3rd = 2 Waylin Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Western Mail | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Western Mail 2nd = 9 Three Shamrocks 3rd = 10 Lite Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Mythical Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 7 Joshua 3rd = 5 Sheikha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Between The Flag | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Between The Flag 2nd = 3 Chief Whytecloud 3rd = 2 Gold Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Itsnewstome | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:03 | 1st = 4 Itsnewstome 2nd = 6 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 2 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Luxurious | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:01 | 1st = 8 Luxurious 2nd = 3 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 2 Mister Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Tornado Force | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Tornado Force 2nd = 5 Tent Fighter 3rd = 1 Captain Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Broadacres | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Broadacres 2nd = 5 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 7 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:56 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 2 Mortal Enemy 3rd = 4 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Cosmology | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:53 | 1st = 7 Cosmology 2nd = 3 Cherry Cola 3rd = 5 Little Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Ultimate Call | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Call 2nd = 8 Thelonghaul 3rd = 10 Closure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Princess Black | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Princess Black 2nd = 3 Imry Bale 3rd = 2 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Frith | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Frith 2nd = 4 Capri 3rd = 3 Laaganoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Seedy Special | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Seedy Special 2nd = 2 Top Dollar 3rd = 1 Aldabaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Galiletto | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Galiletto 2nd = 8 True Gold 3rd = 6 The Tenby Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Callista Bale | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Callista Bale 2nd = 8 Fuzzy Bale 3rd = 6 Dr Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Navajo Candy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:37 | 1st = 4 Navajo Candy 2nd = 5 Miysis 3rd = 1 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ethical Sauce | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ethical Sauce 2nd = 3 Queen Of Black 3rd = 4 Dyna Zabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Spirit To Excel | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Spirit To Excel 2nd = 2 Fun For All 3rd = 4 Faustina Fortun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Andys Favourite | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Andys Favourite 2nd = 8 Save A Sixpence 3rd = 2 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Alla La Fake | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Alla La Fake 2nd = 4 Casino On Ice 3rd = 8 Josam Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Boris Fields | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Boris Fields 2nd = 8 Renegade Chief 3rd = 5 Dinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Aveross Mac | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Aveross Mac 2nd = 7 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 1 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ladies Alight | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Ladies Alight 2nd = 8 Zipper 3rd = 3 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Magic Ivy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Ivy 2nd = 9 Sonic Hill 3rd = 11 No Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Ronan Izmir | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 4 Dr Elroy 3rd = 6 Wheres Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 8 In No Mans Land 3rd = 1 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 New Tibur | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 New Tibur 2nd = 8 Double Gin 3rd = 4 Snap On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:11 | 1st = 7 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 8 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 1 Intoxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Lightning Magic | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:07 | 1st = 4 Lightning Magic 2nd = 5 Triumphant Reign 3rd = 1 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Your Own Peril | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:04 | 1st = 9 Your Own Peril 2nd = 3 Slims Cruiser 3rd = 2 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Young Lionel | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 19:02 | 1st = 8 Young Lionel 2nd = 7 Even Astar 3rd = 4 Dare To Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Smart Major | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Smart Major 2nd = 5 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 6 Dinks Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Cold Sister | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Cold Sister 2nd = 3 Shes An Image 3rd = 7 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Briag Thomas | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Briag Thomas 2nd = 3 Wheres Lewis 3rd = 8 Crown of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Armed Forces | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Armed Forces 2nd = 1 Zipping Logan 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Fourmoore 2nd = 4 Mcliskyson 3rd = 7 Raise The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Cinnabar Star | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:46 | 1st = 6 Cinnabar Star 2nd = 1 Madam Taylah 3rd = 2 Chief Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Scots Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Scots Legacy 2nd = 3 Shore To Success 3rd = 8 Elsuvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 14 Scarlett Sun | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:40 | 1st = 14 Scarlett Sun 2nd = 11 Illude 3rd = 7 Show Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 1 Yodle Kev 3rd = 6 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Pocket The Dream | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 5 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 3 Davey J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Brylin Crescent | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 9 Waikare Patricia 3rd = 3 Sultry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Impatient Vic | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Impatient Vic 2nd = 5 Master Roster 3rd = 6 Tahlias Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Dark Rock | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Dark Rock 2nd = 1 Rons Gem 3rd = 9 Black Magic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Andamooka Gem | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Andamooka Gem 2nd = 4 Kirkham 3rd = 12 Selkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Sovereign Faith | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 9 Beetson 3rd = 2 Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Abigail Rose | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:19 | 1st = 1 Abigail Rose 2nd = 6 Proven Will 3rd = 8 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Regular | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Regular 2nd = 4 Little Long Horn 3rd = 5 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Love The Lohan | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Love The Lohan 2nd = 8 Erins Entity 3rd = 7 Stella Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Ezi Days | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Ezi Days 2nd = 1 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 5 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 15 Loftys Mate | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:05 | 1st = 15 Loftys Mate 2nd = 1 Novikov 3rd = 5 Lucky Day Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 8 - 1 Believe In More | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Believe In More 2nd = 9 Nabali 3rd = 4 Kisrak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Makers Marque | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Makers Marque 2nd = 2 Proto 3rd = 4 Darlington County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Rozehill Sanya | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Sanya 2nd = 8 Rag Trade 3rd = 6 Hurricane Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 4 Wise And Happy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Wise And Happy 2nd = 6 Spartan Eagle 3rd = 7 Cornish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Iceberg Slim | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Iceberg Slim 2nd = 3 Smash The Cash 3rd = 4 Impatient Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Sky Falcon | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Sky Falcon 2nd = 11 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 9 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Night Option | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Night Option 2nd = 5 Mousal 3rd = 3 Willwekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 10 Wahkeena | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Wahkeena 2nd = 9 Stock Trader 3rd = 3 Royal Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Voss Girl | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 Voss Girl 2nd = 1 Dr Gerald 3rd = 7 Jimmy The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Holy Toledo | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Holy Toledo 2nd = 2 Caellum 3rd = 3 Dienekes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Not Quite Hank | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:36 | 1st = 5 Not Quite Hank 2nd = 7 Maddys Entity 3rd = 4 Tumi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Sahara Night | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:34 | 1st = 9 Sahara Night 2nd = 1 Set To Pounce 3rd = 6 Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 6 Thy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Thy 2nd = 1 Crafty Irna 3rd = 8 Aliyana Tilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Jam Fancy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Jam Fancy 2nd = 9 Ill Takemanhattan 3rd = 8 Ring Me Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 7 - 7 Sierra Skies | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Sierra Skies 2nd = 3 The Wild Thing 3rd = 8 Bring Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 11 Dinky | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 11 Dinky 2nd = 1 Raise A Heart 3rd = 5 Maskhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Crown Of Snippets | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Crown Of Snippets 2nd = 1 Subarc 3rd = 8 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Laduni | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Laduni 2nd = 5 Herculean 3rd = 1 Firedrake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Oregon Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Oregon Spirit 2nd = 18 Sysmo 3rd = 14 General Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Black Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Black Tycoon 2nd = 3 Black Uma 3rd = 6 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 River Lad | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 River Lad 2nd = 6 Signified 3rd = 5 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Wilshire Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:54 | 1st = 5 Wilshire Flyer 2nd = 2 Jestarossa 3rd = 1 Flash OBrilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Snitzerland | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:50 | 1st = 11 Snitzerland 2nd = 4 Decision Time 3rd = 8 Howmuchdoyouloveme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Dark Charger | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Dark Charger 2nd = 14 Platinum Mint 3rd = 7 Victoria Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 6 - 6 Tresette | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Tresette 2nd = 7 St Ives 3rd = 2 Bertucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 9 Pocket Rockets | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Pocket Rockets 2nd = 3 North Beach 3rd = 7 Katunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 15 Ailuros | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 15 Ailuros 2nd = 13 Queen Of Sheba 3rd = 9 She Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Corona Girl | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Corona Girl 2nd = 2 Hamish Boy 3rd = 1 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 11 Bradman | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Bradman 2nd = 4 Ninth Legion 3rd = 12 Force Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 2 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 4 New York Town 3rd = 12 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Coughlins Law | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:24 | 1st = 9 Coughlins Law 2nd = 5 Daneclicked 3rd = 3 Assets n Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 19 Tinto | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 19 Tinto 2nd = 11 Going Going Gone 3rd = 16 Total Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Sambora | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Sambora 2nd = 4 Cougat King 3rd = 2 Bel Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Its A Dundeel | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Its A Dundeel 2nd = 3 Proisir 3rd = 2 Tatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Sole Illusion | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Sole Illusion 2nd = 4 Emperor Casino 3rd = 7 Market Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 5 - 3 Triumphant One | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Triumphant One 2nd = 1 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 8 Doolam River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 5 Silent Attitude | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Silent Attitude 2nd = 4 Gold Bundle 3rd = 1 Texan Warney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 11 Contravene 3rd = 8 Henny The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Grey Thunder | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Grey Thunder 2nd = 3 Frisky Albert 3rd = 5 Spiritofthestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Jet Away | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Jet Away 2nd = 8 Zabisco 3rd = 7 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 7 Treasure Hunter | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Treasure Hunter 2nd = 5 John Paul Jones 3rd = 10 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 12 Oratism | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:44 | 1st = 12 Oratism 2nd = 4 Low Tide 3rd = 11 Vampi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Frisco Lights | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Frisco Lights 2nd = 12 Tornadoes 3rd = 2 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:36 | 1st = 1 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 2 Barbaric 3rd = 5 Dont Dilly Dally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Manihi Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Manihi Rocks 2nd = 2 Speedy Bullet 3rd = 7 Repudiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Arinosa | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Arinosa 2nd = 6 Choice Words 3rd = 1 Ladys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Released | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Released 2nd = 6 Bilt Leica 3rd = 2 Kumali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 4 - 1 Owdatay | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Owdatay 2nd = 3 Undiscovered 3rd = 4 Artistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 5 Tommy Two | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Tommy Two 2nd = 6 Willego 3rd = 3 Wotzitworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 2 Cest Magnifique | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Cest Magnifique 2nd = 3 Grand Admiral 3rd = 4 Endor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Great Dansaar | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Great Dansaar 2nd = 3 Manjenine 3rd = 7 Sir Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 More Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 More Dreams 2nd = 1 Ashridge 3rd = 4 Coppin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Minnie Downs | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Minnie Downs 2nd = 1 Secret Liaison 3rd = 11 Aneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 2 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 3 Ballindooley 3rd = 1 Awesome Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 1 Rods Bid | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Rods Bid 2nd = 3 Onas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Alltherightmoves | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Alltherightmoves 2nd = 3 Commandare 3rd = 8 Florida Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 3 More Than Sacred | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:56 | 1st = 3 More Than Sacred 2nd = 8 Blanket Bay 3rd = 6 Aurora Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Wayward Son | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Wayward Son 2nd = 1 Balliang Lad 3rd = 4 Inala Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Romantic Moon | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Romantic Moon 2nd = 6 Thump 3rd = 3 Greytfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Lady Primm | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:44 | 1st = 2 Lady Primm 2nd = 4 Delusive 3rd = 6 Sultry Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 3 - 3 Halo Dot Com | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Halo Dot Com 2nd = 6 Wise And Wary 3rd = 5 Waikiki Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 3 Yesquire | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Yesquire 2nd = 6 Rampur 3rd = 4 Sea Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 6 Volcano | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:36 | 1st = 6 Volcano 2nd = 2 Diamond Pete 3rd = 1 Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Romancing To Win | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Romancing To Win 2nd = 2 Dialtomood 3rd = 5 Doctor Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Iconic | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Iconic 2nd = 9 Trust In A Gust 3rd = 6 Hard Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 5 Better To Be Bad | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Better To Be Bad 2nd = 6 Seabreeze Star 3rd = 7 The Receptionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 I Love Legs | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 I Love Legs 2nd = 5 Hope Diamond 3rd = 3 Rhens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Dolly Dolly | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Dolly Dolly 2nd = 5 Gold Shears 3rd = 1 Boys On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 5 Natuzzi | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:16 | 1st = 5 Natuzzi 2nd = 14 Trepidation 3rd = 12 Special Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Queen Of Eight | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Eight 2nd = 10 Shivers 3rd = 6 La Reve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Ichihara | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Ichihara 2nd = 4 Heart Testa 3rd = 2 Limes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 9 Sagas Gift | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:04 | 1st = 9 Sagas Gift 2nd = 7 Peta Pumpkineater 3rd = 5 Watch The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 2 - 3 Palladino | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Palladino 2nd = 2 Big Sunday 3rd = 6 Miss Parnassus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 3 Perfect Length | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Perfect Length 2nd = 4 Lucky Livi 3rd = 6 Lead The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Montetra | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:56 | 1st = 3 Montetra 2nd = 12 Palmers Pride 3rd = 1 Bob Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Crocea | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Crocea 2nd = 9 Dragon Imprint 3rd = 1 Index Linked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Felidea | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Felidea 2nd = 5 Rifleman 3rd = 1 Del Palio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 6 Kabet | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Kabet 2nd = 7 For The Ladies 3rd = 1 Cool Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Aghamore | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Aghamore 2nd = 4 Royal Flush 3rd = 1 Border Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Mukaddamah Son | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Mukaddamah Son 2nd = 3 Denwood 3rd = 6 Veeten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 2 Ofille | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:36 | 1st = 2 Ofille 2nd = 11 Denlee 3rd = 10 Carlotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Darcile | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Darcile 2nd = 5 Astro Lass 3rd = 7 Per Se |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 All The Talk | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 All The Talk 2nd = 6 Octane Flyer 3rd = 5 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Straight Shooter | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:24 | 1st = 5 Straight Shooter 2nd = 3 Illusions 3rd = 1 Dragon Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broken Hill Race 1 - 6 Kissenfire | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Kissenfire 2nd = 2 Harbour Scene 3rd = 4 Im A Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 5 Grand Ducal | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Grand Ducal 2nd = 1 Rabbuka 3rd = 6 Encosta Rica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Brave Centaur | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:16 | 1st = 4 Brave Centaur 2nd = 3 Quintessential 3rd = 7 Oak Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 12 Kyoto | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 12 Kyoto 2nd = 1 Blowin Your Mind 3rd = 11 Divertire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 13 Melting Pot | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 13 Melting Pot 2nd = 7 Falcent 3rd = 3 Tricky Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 7 Westmelton Willie | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Westmelton Willie 2nd = 3 Waitoto Express 3rd = 5 John Henry Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Watson | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Watson 2nd = 1 Phil A Mint 3rd = 6 Sutton Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 3 Jilted | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:56 | 1st = 3 Jilted 2nd = 6 Dillinger 3rd = 5 Shezgorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 They Call Me Bolt | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:54 | 1st = 8 They Call Me Bolt 2nd = 4 Suggesta Star 3rd = 1 Amber Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Tremec | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Tremec 2nd = 1 Permit 3rd = 3 Gazza Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 5 Comical Lass | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:42 | 1st = 5 Comical Lass 2nd = 9 Carnavalito 3rd = 6 Double Parked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 3 Goldbya | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Goldbya 2nd = 1 Latvian Amber 3rd = 4 Quick Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Equator | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Equator 2nd = 2 Libertys Choice 3rd = 9 Mandalong Egon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Angola | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Angola 2nd = 2 Aggregator 3rd = 1 Unchain My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Shortys Delight | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Shortys Delight 2nd = 7 Its Bella 3rd = 5 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 1 Chain Of Events | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:24 | 1st = 1 Chain Of Events 2nd = 6 Elriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 8 Serpent | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Serpent 2nd = 3 Juggernaut Rock 3rd = 7 Star Of Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Bellapin | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:07 | 1st = 2 Bellapin 2nd = 4 Nine Pin 3rd = 1 Alvesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Muhaajir | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Muhaajir 2nd = 4 Verification 3rd = 3 Chile Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 3 Ideal Tact | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:55 | 1st = 3 Ideal Tact 2nd = 2 Maximan 3rd = 5 V C Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 9 Lava Corona | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:49 | 1st = 9 Lava Corona 2nd = 10 Elusive Blues 3rd = 8 Kentucky Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 1 Santos | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Santos 2nd = 6 California 3rd = 5 Gold Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Capezzana | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:32 | 1st = 2 Capezzana 2nd = 4 Vito Genovese 3rd = 7 Going Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 8 Willys Boy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:20 | 1st = 8 Willys Boy 2nd = 4 Tact Charlotte 3rd = 10 Last Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Rock Magic | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:14 | 1st = 3 Rock Magic 2nd = 1 Red Hot De Lago 3rd = 9 Matavai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 10 Whistling Dixie | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 11:10 | 1st = 10 Whistling Dixie 2nd = 5 Rejoice 3rd = 7 Classic Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Mad Hatter | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 10:45 | 1st = 5 Mad Hatter 2nd = 1 Fabulous Abbey 3rd = 2 Jaccka Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 2 Down Town | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Down Town 2nd = 7 Lucky Spur 3rd = 12 Slack The Diver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 8 Class Of Tara | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Class Of Tara 2nd = 3 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 2 Mcardles Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Neena Rock | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 10:00 | 1st = 1 Neena Rock 2nd = 6 Tactician 3rd = 11 Little Dragon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Talk And Sit | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 1:12 | 1st = 5 Talk And Sit 2nd = 3 Rocket Regy 3rd = 1 Explicit Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 West On Ziggy | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 0:52 | 1st = 1 West On Ziggy 2nd = 4 Typan 3rd = 3 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Coringa Cory | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 0:40 | 1st = 2 Coringa Cory 2nd = 4 Hillbilly Delux 3rd = 6 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Maverick Prince | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 0:37 | 1st = 6 Maverick Prince 2nd = 5 Polkinghorne 3rd = 2 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Give and Take | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 0:17 | 1st = 4 Give and Take 2nd = 8 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 6 Frosty Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 California Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 16 2013 0:10 | 1st = 3 California Dreams 2nd = 6 Gday Mate 3rd = 5 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Makati Maximus | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 23:50 | 1st = 7 Makati Maximus 2nd = 6 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 1 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Tremlett | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 23:47 | 1st = 6 Tremlett 2nd = 4 Hurlee 3rd = 8 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Big Stud | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Big Stud 2nd = 1 Super Earner 3rd = 5 Dodge Challenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 23:20 | 1st = 2 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 4 Alkira Jetstar 3rd = 9 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Saving Bundles | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Saving Bundles 2nd = 5 Kenny Powers 3rd = 4 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Sparks Ignite | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Sparks Ignite 2nd = 1 Loveyougoodboy 3rd = 5 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Old Fella | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Old Fella 2nd = 7 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 1 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Girlsniteout | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:52 | 1st = 4 Girlsniteout 2nd = 10 Vitesse Heiress 3rd = 9 Fulsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Magpie Bob 2nd = 4 Oenophiliac 3rd = 2 Rock On Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Machs A Pearler | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:44 | 1st = 4 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 6 Verdasco 3rd = 3 Wilkins Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Crosby Stills | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Crosby Stills 2nd = 1 Dodging 3rd = 4 Jacky Childs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Cynosure | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Cynosure 2nd = 8 Carol Allen 3rd = 3 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 2 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 11 Best Deal Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Tylers Take | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Tylers Take 2nd = 1 West On Zuess 3rd = 8 Holding Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Apollo Nine | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Apollo Nine 2nd = 2 Prince Harry 3rd = 7 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Unjustified | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Unjustified 2nd = 8 Princess Mea 3rd = 4 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Newgate | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Newgate 2nd = 6 Macca Kelly 3rd = 8 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 2 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 3 Anathema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Grand Cru | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:11 | 1st = 1 Grand Cru 2nd = 6 Desgerrado 3rd = 4 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Burston Holme | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:07 | 1st = 4 Burston Holme 2nd = 6 Frosty Orielly 3rd = 7 Stylish Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Boss Coin 2nd = 6 Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Au Revoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 I Didnt Do It | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 I Didnt Do It 2nd = 6 I Can Doosit 3rd = 1 Kasyanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 True Blue Ethics | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 2 Phantoms 3rd = 4 Tomato Catch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Ezi Days | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Ezi Days 2nd = 2 Saucy Vision 3rd = 1 Gidup Tuscany Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Cintiarna | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Cintiarna 2nd = 4 Boris Fields 3rd = 6 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Christen Me | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:45 | 1st = 10 Christen Me 2nd = 8 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 7 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:40 | 2nd = 1 Mymasterpiece 3rd = 5 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Limestone Bay 2nd = 3 Always Wantano 3rd = 1 Mymasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 6 Dasher Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Gazmick Bomber | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:32 | 1st = 2 Gazmick Bomber 2nd = 4 Scouts Gold 3rd = 6 Intoxic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Hall of Famer | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Hall of Famer 2nd = 3 National Service 3rd = 8 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Roy Galo | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Roy Galo 2nd = 5 Zipping Fred 3rd = 6 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 4 Whos Escaped 3rd = 9 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Mah Sish | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Mah Sish 2nd = 8 Mach Alert 3rd = 6 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 My Sweet Love | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 My Sweet Love 2nd = 7 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 5 Lauries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Weallwantano | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Weallwantano 2nd = 10 Bobby Maravu 3rd = 1 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 21:03 | 1st = 2 Proven Impala 2nd = 1 Metz Magic 3rd = 4 Cailyn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Caribbean Blaster | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Blaster 2nd = 1 Keayang Cullen 3rd = 5 Jaccka Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Princess Black | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Princess Black 2nd = 2 Pumped Up Zarr 3rd = 7 Tiger Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Jaccka Limon | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 4 Artzone 3rd = 5 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Destini Fireball 2nd = 3 Bell Haven 3rd = 4 Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Excel Stride 2nd = 5 Pub Blitz 3rd = 7 Chariot King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Sweet Forty Seven | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sweet Forty Seven 2nd = 2 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 8 Jasmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zsa Zsa | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Zsa Zsa 2nd = 3 Thrilling Frank 3rd = 8 Bart The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Macha | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Macha 2nd = 1 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 10 Guaranteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Omar Gee | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Omar Gee 2nd = 6 Born Ali 3rd = 1 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Nature Bites | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Nature Bites 2nd = 3 One Stop 3rd = 2 Bilodeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:15 | 3rd = 1 Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Prince Benji | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:10 | 1st = 12 Prince Benji 2nd = 5 White Eye Markei 3rd = 9 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Black Tycoon | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Black Tycoon 2nd = 16 Quickie 3rd = 8 Young Lionel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Dinkum | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dinkum 2nd = 4 Carlos Pedro 3rd = 2 Nicks Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Forever Gold 2nd = 1 Our Sixpence 3rd = 4 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Dyna Denny | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Dyna Denny 2nd = 1 Fremont Street 3rd = 7 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Lavish Lady | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Lavish Lady 2nd = 7 Noisy Boy 3rd = 2 Soward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 2 Witzend 3rd = 7 Ngaranga Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Restrepo | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Restrepo 2nd = 11 Smolda 3rd = 4 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Impatient Angie | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Impatient Angie 2nd = 5 Fast Fill 3rd = 7 Style It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Lotto Hill | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lotto Hill 2nd = 2 More Say 3rd = 5 Perfect Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Barelen Norris | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Barelen Norris 2nd = 5 Media Ban 3rd = 9 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Mingara | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Mingara 2nd = 7 Kissme Earl 3rd = 11 Phoebe Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 The Twin Rivers | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 The Twin Rivers 2nd = 1 Renegade Master 3rd = 11 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Cool Bear | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Cool Bear 2nd = 6 Prince Billy 3rd = 7 Tearie Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Dyna Drago | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Dyna Drago 2nd = 1 Nikitas Elite 3rd = 7 Lektra Ottens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Camporella | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:32 | 1st = 8 Camporella 2nd = 11 Vampi Lass 3rd = 2 Petrol Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Turluck | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Turluck 2nd = 8 Macoreka 3rd = 3 Rob Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Our El Nino | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Our El Nino 2nd = 8 Poacher 3rd = 4 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Magic Fancy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Magic Fancy 2nd = 2 Free Will 3rd = 3 Magic Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Alittlevolcanic | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Alittlevolcanic 2nd = 3 Herculean 3rd = 4 Rock Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Fancy Liza | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:21 | 1st = 7 Fancy Liza 2nd = 2 Suits Us 3rd = 1 Mondays Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Adams Express | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Adams Express 2nd = 8 Arr En Special 3rd = 3 Judd Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Miss Lucy Mint | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Lucy Mint 2nd = 1 Hansome Charmer 3rd = 3 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Pembrook Caesar | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Pembrook Caesar 2nd = 9 Broadways Best 3rd = 7 Blucolla Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Dyna Oats | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Dyna Oats 2nd = 4 Dede Bale 3rd = 3 Fangio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Song Of The Bell | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Song Of The Bell 2nd = 2 Diamond Heist 3rd = 8 Le Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Secret Desire | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Secret Desire 2nd = 4 Underwood Road 3rd = 9 Shardons Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Pocket The Dream | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 2 Its My Pleasure 3rd = 8 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Motown Girl | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Motown Girl 2nd = 2 Zipping Darren 3rd = 1 Fausts Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Chardanae | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Chardanae 2nd = 5 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 6 Julius Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Dueton | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Dueton 2nd = 7 Grand Palace 3rd = 3 Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Marbel Hi Tide | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Marbel Hi Tide 2nd = 2 Miss Usain 3rd = 6 Ready To Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Amberlu Angus | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 1 Artesian Glory 3rd = 7 Pleasedtobetibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Hangar Seven | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 Hangar Seven 2nd = 1 Pull No Punches 3rd = 6 A City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Whip Cool | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:46 | 1st = 8 Whip Cool 2nd = 3 Gazmick Girl 3rd = 2 Big Cliffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 1 Young Modern 3rd = 2 Presidentialsecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Splendour | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Splendour 2nd = 9 Helena Jet 3rd = 5 Delightful Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 1 Asoka 3rd = 3 Triumphant Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Jacob Rule | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Jacob Rule 2nd = 5 Masii 3rd = 7 Ladies Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 My Temudjin | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 My Temudjin 2nd = 5 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 10 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Rocket Boots | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Rocket Boots 2nd = 8 Tisani Star 3rd = 7 Monjaya Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Colonel Cool | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Colonel Cool 2nd = 7 Colossal Fantasy 3rd = 8 Freddys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Majeur Le Crest | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Majeur Le Crest 2nd = 2 Mister Seelster 3rd = 1 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Random Purpose | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Random Purpose 2nd = 7 Able Seaman 3rd = 4 Isle Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Express Service | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Express Service 2nd = 1 Saturday Skies 3rd = 8 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 American Rose | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 American Rose 2nd = 7 Snooki 3rd = 3 Kennys Time Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Kentucky Grove | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 2 Voyager 3rd = 6 Daintys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Tendaho | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Tendaho 2nd = 2 Katmandonny 3rd = 8 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Selkirk | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Selkirk 2nd = 1 Out Of The Desert 3rd = 2 The Tinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Marooned | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Marooned 2nd = 8 Im On Target 3rd = 5 Global View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 9 Powerful Jet | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:02 | 1st = 9 Powerful Jet 2nd = 5 Karl The Great 3rd = 2 Athabasca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jingle Bells | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 18:01 | 1st = 2 Jingle Bells 2nd = 1 Warsaw 3rd = 5 Phantom Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Oui Si Attitude | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Oui Si Attitude 2nd = 4 St Gabriel 3rd = 5 Tommy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Starburst Molly | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Starburst Molly 2nd = 3 Bonita Banana 3rd = 6 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Olliewood | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 Olliewood 2nd = 8 Pukekura Boy 3rd = 2 Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Niconoise | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:50 | 1st = 9 Niconoise 2nd = 3 Gail 3rd = 8 Under The Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Dauntless | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Dauntless 2nd = 12 Spur Me On 3rd = 11 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Trustee Brown | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:44 | 1st = 9 Trustee Brown 2nd = 7 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 4 Dreamaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 12 Top Of The Rock | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:40 | 1st = 12 Top Of The Rock 3rd = 13 Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Commandare | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Commandare 2nd = 14 Gatineau River 3rd = 11 Little Brown Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Star So Bright | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 Star So Bright 2nd = 6 Baracus 3rd = 5 More Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Faineant | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Faineant 2nd = 6 Lifetime 3rd = 7 Deep Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Flash Madica | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Flash Madica 2nd = 1 Commandperformance 3rd = 4 Riccardo The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Agister | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Agister 2nd = 3 Under the Sun 3rd = 13 Upshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Faustina Fortun | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Faustina Fortun 2nd = 8 Silk Thunder 3rd = 1 Barwon Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Britaila Kate | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Britaila Kate 2nd = 6 Silverberg 3rd = 5 Eskervinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Drama Muma | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Drama Muma 2nd = 7 Impatient Alice 3rd = 2 Ella Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Pelicano | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Pelicano 2nd = 9 Generous Beau 3rd = 2 Waratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Half Sober | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Half Sober 2nd = 9 Three Lucky Eights 3rd = 4 Albizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Ruling Miss | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:18 | 1st = 8 Ruling Miss 2nd = 7 Stamp Of Authority 3rd = 13 Surly Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Satu | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Satu 2nd = 11 Major Maguire 3rd = 12 Chattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Farm Boy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Farm Boy 2nd = 9 Cast Your Vote 3rd = 1 Contravene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Belfast Boy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Belfast Boy 2nd = 9 Decircles 3rd = 7 Le Bonsir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Hardaway Raider | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 8 Rowdy Risk 3rd = 6 Born Shiney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Barnsley Lad | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:04 | 1st = 9 Barnsley Lad 2nd = 1 Full Reign 3rd = 4 Born To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Galo Galo | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Galo Galo 2nd = 4 Mr Donaldson 3rd = 9 Cetta Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Show Affection | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 13 Show Affection 2nd = 8 Viking Heart 3rd = 16 Bymonashee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Tully Plenty | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:54 | 1st = 11 Tully Plenty 2nd = 6 Kempinsky Cafe 3rd = 4 Lunar Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 More Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:54 | 1st = 6 More Dreams 2nd = 4 Where Are You 3rd = 3 Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Riva De Lago | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Riva De Lago 2nd = 4 Bello 3rd = 8 Aeronautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Beaming Jay | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Beaming Jay 2nd = 2 Lambrusco 3rd = 10 Running To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Inside Page | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Inside Page 2nd = 1 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 9 Snowtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Tycoon Sun | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:42 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Sun 2nd = 1 Wiangaree 3rd = 5 Hidden Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Tycoon Heights | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Heights 2nd = 2 Red Eclipse 3rd = 4 Raise A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Quizzed | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Quizzed 2nd = 2 Spanish Shoes 3rd = 7 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Black Caviar | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Black Caviar 2nd = 3 Moment Of Change 3rd = 2 Golden Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Vermeer | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Vermeer 2nd = 6 Black Uma 3rd = 2 In Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 15 Secret Garden | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 15 Secret Garden 2nd = 13 Volkhere 3rd = 12 Dazzle Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Some Class | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Some Class 2nd = 7 Iriomote 3rd = 4 Mumbai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Bennetta | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Bennetta 2nd = 4 Ichihara 3rd = 2 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Youre Mine | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Youre Mine 2nd = 6 Party Tricks 3rd = 8 As We Go By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Red Celtique | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:02 | 1st = 7 Red Celtique 2nd = 3 Cuban 3rd = 6 Roussos Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Debeersonus | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Debeersonus 2nd = 7 Richies Vibe 3rd = 8 Exalted Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Richies Vibe | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Richies Vibe 2nd = 3 Debeersonus 3rd = 8 Exalted Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 1 Ballybit | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:56 | 1st = 1 Ballybit 2nd = 10 Kohi Road 3rd = 2 Inanoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Ramsays Curse | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 4 Devon 3rd = 6 Dragonzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Sheer Talent | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Sheer Talent 2nd = 6 Force Command 3rd = 7 Hosting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Mendicity | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:44 | 1st = 10 Mendicity 2nd = 2 Kalahaar 3rd = 7 True Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Carmora | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 12 Carmora 2nd = 4 Elmantosh 3rd = 5 Peron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 12 Norah | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:36 | 1st = 12 Norah 2nd = 6 Spoilt Princess 3rd = 4 Ekstra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Heavenly Hop | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Hop 2nd = 2 Irish Fire 3rd = 3 Aeronautical Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Rebel Dane | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Rebel Dane 2nd = 7 Urquidez 3rd = 6 Taxmeifyoucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Bull Shark | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Bull Shark 2nd = 10 Harkaway Girl 3rd = 8 Seek The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Kingston Time | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Kingston Time 2nd = 8 Monaco Lady 3rd = 3 Papago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 General Offer | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 General Offer 2nd = 7 Karacatis 3rd = 5 Dubawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 2 Lucky Country | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Lucky Country 2nd = 4 Decorah 3rd = 1 High Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Saintly Sun | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Saintly Sun 2nd = 1 Dialtomood 3rd = 3 Bruadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Alzora | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Alzora 2nd = 8 Youre So Good 3rd = 7 Petite Diablesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 9 Star Of Dubai | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:04 | 1st = 9 Star Of Dubai 2nd = 7 Braggart 3rd = 1 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Boys On Tour | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Boys On Tour 2nd = 7 Cash n Style 3rd = 3 Mr Light Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Petty Lane | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Petty Lane 2nd = 6 Sucre 3rd = 1 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Annapolis | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Annapolis 2nd = 1 Caesars Revenge 3rd = 10 Siddles Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Overreach | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Overreach 2nd = 2 Everage 3rd = 1 Brilliant Bisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Tertiary | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:44 | 1st = 10 Tertiary 2nd = 5 People Get Ready 3rd = 1 Grappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Prince Zaim | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Prince Zaim 2nd = 10 Rose Of Paradise 3rd = 1 Collusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Barigan Boy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Barigan Boy 2nd = 3 Roccin Jo 3rd = 5 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 4 Capone | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:36 | 1st = 4 Capone 2nd = 6 Fairway Wish 3rd = 9 Mungo Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Crown Moss | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:35 | 1st = 9 Crown Moss 2nd = 3 Anglo American 3rd = 11 Torios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Bells Of Troy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bells Of Troy 2nd = 1 Shewan 3rd = 2 Keep Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:24 | 2nd = 6 Snippet Express 3rd = 9 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 15 Ervbefel | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:20 | 1st = 15 Ervbefel 2nd = 13 Headless 3rd = 10 Saintly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Elite Street | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:16 | 1st = 5 Elite Street 2nd = 4 Monachee 3rd = 1 Our Bee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Testa Grigia | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Testa Grigia 2nd = 5 No Extensions 3rd = 9 Vixenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Never Can Tell | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Never Can Tell 2nd = 1 Whittington 3rd = 3 Criterion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Rock The Pac | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Rock The Pac 2nd = 5 Music Maestro 3rd = 4 Wishmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Geecup | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Geecup 2nd = 2 Dirty Face 3rd = 9 Liberityania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Typhoon | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Typhoon 2nd = 1 Burnro 3rd = 5 Tikitour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Tyne Cot | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:56 | 1st = 5 Tyne Cot 2nd = 10 Heapzacash 3rd = 2 The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Doctor Livingston | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Doctor Livingston 2nd = 1 Chandos 3rd = 2 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Perfectly Stunning | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Perfectly Stunning 2nd = 12 Ominous Quality 3rd = 2 Epingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Trophy Head | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Trophy Head 2nd = 3 Bedeys Mistake 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Spot On Target | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Spot On Target 2nd = 2 Doubtful Jack 3rd = 6 Patties Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Robbie Rooster | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Robbie Rooster 2nd = 3 Ima Dude 3rd = 1 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Doing Our Best | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Doing Our Best 2nd = 2 Kingdom Of Caid 3rd = 5 Think To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Steps In Time 2nd = 2 Red Tracer 3rd = 6 Choice Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Mains Power | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:24 | 1st = 10 Mains Power 2nd = 7 Toshinaga 3rd = 8 Varakel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Girl Of My Dreams | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:16 | 1st = 4 Girl Of My Dreams 2nd = 2 Secret Agent 3rd = 1 Zaragoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Pinball Lass | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Pinball Lass 2nd = 1 Calamba 3rd = 6 Miss Verdegaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Dany The Fox | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Dany The Fox 2nd = 5 Cosmic Causeway 3rd = 9 Audino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:04 | 3rd = 5 Albessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Teronado | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Teronado 2nd = 4 Aquator 3rd = 3 Pound On Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:56 | 1st = 1 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 2 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 5 Bigglesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 7 Frozen Rope | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Frozen Rope 2nd = 4 Carry Me Bluey 3rd = 8 Kaypers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Pandora Charm | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:44 | 1st = 9 Pandora Charm 2nd = 5 Anonymiss Kitty 3rd = 7 Cosmic Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Princess Katie | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:41 | 1st = 5 Princess Katie 2nd = 8 Viva Roma 3rd = 7 Aunt Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Tidal Magic | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Tidal Magic 2nd = 8 Recess 3rd = 1 Mr Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 9 Casquets | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:30 | 1st = 9 Casquets 2nd = 7 Annenberg 3rd = 10 Essies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 All That Excites | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:24 | 1st = 7 All That Excites 3rd = 11 Hammoon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Infallible | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Infallible 2nd = 5 Dr Dee Bee 3rd = 3 Credit Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Just The Tip | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 12:06 | 1st = 1 Just The Tip 2nd = 6 Neena Rock 3rd = 8 La Valeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Chapel Star | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 11:50 | 1st = 4 Chapel Star 2nd = 2 Anita Pea 3rd = 8 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Aerogramme | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 11:49 | 1st = 1 Aerogramme 2nd = 2 Crown Rascal 3rd = 9 Canny Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 1 Goldminer | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 11:34 | 1st = 1 Goldminer 2nd = 5 Beyond Desire 3rd = 9 Testa Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Ghostinthemachine | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Ghostinthemachine 2nd = 7 The Gallant Girl 3rd = 11 Valencias Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Burley Park | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 11:14 | 1st = 3 Burley Park 2nd = 1 Quick Exit 3rd = 6 Valdela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 10 Jokraar | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 11:02 | 1st = 10 Jokraar 2nd = 2 Juggernaut Rock 3rd = 13 Pinot Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Prince Ransom | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 10:46 | 1st = 3 Prince Ransom 2nd = 8 Saperavious 3rd = 2 Lord Yarborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Coat Du Roan | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 10:30 | 1st = 8 Coat Du Roan 2nd = 4 Corporal Lincoln 3rd = 1 Didgeridoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 El Doute | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 10:14 | 1st = 1 El Doute 2nd = 6 Avow 3rd = 7 Libetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Denmar Noisy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:47 | 1st = 4 Denmar Noisy 2nd = 1 Type Bee 3rd = 8 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Atomic Chip | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:35 | 1st = 2 Atomic Chip 2nd = 3 Bonsu 3rd = 6 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rocket Regy | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:32 | 1st = 6 Rocket Regy 2nd = 3 Denmar Bruce 3rd = 4 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 3 Navajo Windtalker | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:25 | 1st = 3 Navajo Windtalker 2nd = 8 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 10 Western Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Smiley Assassin | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:17 | 1st = 1 Smiley Assassin 2nd = 8 Super Smiley 3rd = 5 Quick Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Franco Quarry | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:05 | 1st = 6 Franco Quarry 2nd = 8 Im Elsa 3rd = 1 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Arness | ||
Sat Feb 16 2013 0:02 | 1st = 2 Arness 2nd = 4 Pinball Parker 3rd = 6 Rock Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Itz Bath Time | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:40 | 1st = 7 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 1 American Dollar 3rd = 3 Reverend Matchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 6 Black Belt | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Black Belt 2nd = 4 Alittleponder 3rd = 7 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Camino Del Sol | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:33 | 1st = 7 Camino Del Sol 2nd = 2 Putting Finch 3rd = 5 Spring Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Go Dorrie | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:29 | 1st = 7 Go Dorrie 2nd = 2 Ulrick Bale 3rd = 8 Billy Na Na |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Short Story | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Short Story 2nd = 1 Sandeep 3rd = 6 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Juno Im Pretty | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Juno Im Pretty 2nd = 8 Flugelbinder 3rd = 10 Dominique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Decidedly | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Decidedly 2nd = 1 Farmor Classic 3rd = 6 Reggie Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Bellas Charm | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Bellas Charm 2nd = 8 Claramente 3rd = 9 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Hot Thomeli | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:09 | 1st = 7 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 3 Why Fail 3rd = 2 Miss Siberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Marbel Hi Tide | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:08 | 1st = 9 Marbel Hi Tide 2nd = 5 Envy 3rd = 4 Points Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 6 Adam Cartwright 3rd = 2 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Miss Trida | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Trida 2nd = 2 Steve Natural 3rd = 3 Not Now Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Farmor For Us | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:55 | 1st = 5 Farmor For Us 2nd = 1 Pelican Princess 3rd = 8 Four Pawza Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Melton Maxbye | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:50 | 1st = 10 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 7 King Grin 3rd = 3 Im No Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Lady In Black | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Lady In Black 2nd = 5 Alderley Chaos 3rd = 1 Trixie Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Miswaki Call | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Miswaki Call 2nd = 3 Centenary Diamond 3rd = 8 Rutherglen Rhul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Pandora Bale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Pandora Bale 2nd = 9 Roger The Runner 3rd = 4 Dyna Ofera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 6 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 10 Arctic Falcon 3rd = 4 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Real Vain | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Real Vain 2nd = 3 Allen Gritz 3rd = 1 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 7 Any Size 3rd = 5 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Metro Mike | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Metro Mike 2nd = 4 Barkers Hall 3rd = 2 The Adriatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Wheres Dora | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Wheres Dora 2nd = 9 Shirls Crusher 3rd = 4 Mexico City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 10 Schibeci Gold | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:27 | 1st = 10 Schibeci Gold 2nd = 2 Waranga Jet 3rd = 4 Practitioner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Cold America | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Cold America 2nd = 5 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 4 Lombo La Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:21 | 1st = 7 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 3 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Lil Maso | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:18 | 1st = 7 Lil Maso 2nd = 8 Star Speed 3rd = 3 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Arties Spur | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Arties Spur 2nd = 2 Revenging 3rd = 1 Tiger Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Rocknroll Diva | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Diva 2nd = 9 Its You Not Me 3rd = 10 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Rapid Tide | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Rapid Tide 2nd = 1 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 5 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Crazy Rascal | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:06 | 1st = 7 Crazy Rascal 2nd = 6 Shamanka 3rd = 8 Carlos Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Easy Lightning | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Easy Lightning 2nd = 12 Cute Art 3rd = 5 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Claretown Ruby | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Claretown Ruby 2nd = 6 Modest Ruler 3rd = 7 Kianna Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Custom Idea 2nd = 6 Smiling Joker 3rd = 3 Festino Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Now Picture This | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Now Picture This 2nd = 9 Sonic Terror 3rd = 8 Arlege Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Lightning Lulu | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Lightning Lulu 2nd = 2 Ritza Elsie 3rd = 5 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Dilston Regal | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Dilston Regal 2nd = 7 Corazon Bale 3rd = 1 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Regal Eagle | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Regal Eagle 2nd = 2 Flyin Interstate 3rd = 4 Sunofbula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Fremont Street | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Fremont Street 2nd = 5 Eurico Bale 3rd = 2 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 1 So Chique 3rd = 5 Blinky Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Grand Tycoon | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 6 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 7 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 It Is Billy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 It Is Billy 2nd = 4 Machabiba 3rd = 9 Mario Fenech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Sandave Chief | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Sandave Chief 2nd = 2 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 8 Mind The Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 1 Matang 3rd = 8 Hanasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Nothings Final | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Nothings Final 2nd = 10 Ark Elaine 3rd = 9 Oozing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Cyclonic Halo | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Cyclonic Halo 2nd = 16 Gwen Ten 3rd = 8 Wicked Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 By Starlight | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 By Starlight 2nd = 2 Daven Bale 3rd = 1 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Trifle Trick | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Trifle Trick 2nd = 6 Margs Joker 3rd = 8 As If |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Karloo Mick | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:10 | 1st = 10 Karloo Mick 2nd = 6 Liberalitus 3rd = 2 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Barwon Prince | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:08 | 1st = 9 Barwon Prince 2nd = 1 Make Magic 3rd = 10 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Noble Bale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Noble Bale 2nd = 2 Bella Clare 3rd = 6 Urana Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Lotsa Life | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:03 | 1st = 4 Lotsa Life 2nd = 1 Living On Courage 3rd = 5 Aheadofhistime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 White Viking | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 20:01 | 1st = 7 White Viking 2nd = 6 Danato 3rd = 3 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Wee Love Lisa | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Wee Love Lisa 2nd = 6 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 1 Braemore Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Berties Bells | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Berties Bells 2nd = 7 Zarimby 3rd = 6 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Musto | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Musto 2nd = 6 Free Advice 3rd = 5 Arkabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Raz | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Raz 2nd = 2 Full On Cip 3rd = 8 Netnock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Roofer | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Roofer 2nd = 1 El Futuro 3rd = 8 El Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Due Cause | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Due Cause 2nd = 7 Rai Waka Falcon 3rd = 10 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Ningaloo Blitz | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Ningaloo Blitz 2nd = 1 Endless Sacrifice 3rd = 3 Flirt With Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Kreuzer Gibbs | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Kreuzer Gibbs 2nd = 2 Get Up Sally 3rd = 8 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Beach Gal | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Beach Gal 2nd = 1 Kikem Sweety 3rd = 5 Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 El Paco | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 El Paco 2nd = 2 Atego Lilly 3rd = 9 Illawong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Mesomorph | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:28 | 1st = 6 Mesomorph 2nd = 4 Yellow Fever 3rd = 1 Coz Daddy Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Bronelly Lad | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Bronelly Lad 2nd = 4 Bruno Beam 3rd = 5 Why Not Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Marlos | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Marlos 2nd = 5 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 2 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Streetwise Savoire | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Streetwise Savoire 2nd = 1 Little River Girl 3rd = 5 Daunting Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Frankie Pizza | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Frankie Pizza 2nd = 4 Pest Control 3rd = 1 Lillipilli Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Amber Chloe | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:12 | 1st = 10 Amber Chloe 2nd = 1 Sylvesterbrosbread 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Black Magic Opal | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 2 Big Tommie 3rd = 10 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Stylish Dreamer | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Stylish Dreamer 2nd = 3 Unfantasized 3rd = 7 Jaimandy Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 15 Not So Sweet | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:05 | 1st = 15 Not So Sweet 2nd = 4 Oviate 3rd = 8 Sealynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 1 Dr Paulie 3rd = 6 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Freeasthewind | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Freeasthewind 2nd = 1 Frameworks Pride 3rd = 4 Sunwhiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Defib Daryl | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:56 | 1st = 4 Defib Daryl 2nd = 2 Brindle Pogo 3rd = 3 Perfect Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Bronski Firestar | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:49 | 1st = 9 Bronski Firestar 2nd = 7 Don Alvaro 3rd = 1 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Kamba | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Kamba 2nd = 8 Path To Stress 3rd = 7 Arvos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Hat Rock | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Hat Rock 2nd = 2 Deux Foix 3rd = 7 Benefit Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Midnight Train | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Midnight Train 2nd = 4 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 3 Twin Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Mr Fidget | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 Mr Fidget 2nd = 3 Boltchak 3rd = 7 Rich Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Educated Lady | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Educated Lady 2nd = 9 On Command 3rd = 1 Lifeandglory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Wheres Ariek | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Wheres Ariek 2nd = 8 Black Pretence 3rd = 7 Caribbean Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 El Costa Mar | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 El Costa Mar 2nd = 1 Jack n Sam 3rd = 6 Real Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Venetian Snow | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Venetian Snow 2nd = 7 Proven Devil 3rd = 1 Dancing Eskimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 9 Badewitz 3rd = 8 Fearless Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sold It | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Sold It 2nd = 2 Holding Shot 3rd = 4 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Bronze Venus | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:19 | 1st = 8 Bronze Venus 2nd = 6 Yallah Cowboy 3rd = 5 Golden Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Cuprona Road | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Cuprona Road 2nd = 3 Mygreyhorse 3rd = 12 Shes A Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Demolition Dave | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Demolition Dave 2nd = 6 Black Quartz 3rd = 3 Slug Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Bucks Gold | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Bucks Gold 2nd = 5 Fiery Ann 3rd = 4 Miss Shanetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Victorious Gem | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Victorious Gem 2nd = 2 Seven Straight 3rd = 4 Strong Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 18:00 | 1st = 10 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 9 Cloncullen 3rd = 5 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Dental Surgeon | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Dental Surgeon 2nd = 6 Noisy Blue 3rd = 7 Chocolat Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 One Hot Minute | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:53 | 1st = 7 One Hot Minute 2nd = 2 Say What 3rd = 1 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Ikari Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:52 | 1st = 9 Ikari Thunder 2nd = 5 Calico King 3rd = 3 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Matabrahma | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:48 | 1st = 6 Matabrahma 2nd = 10 Tycoons Heart 3rd = 3 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 California Strip | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 California Strip 2nd = 2 Jedi Jawa 3rd = 5 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Lektra Frazier | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Lektra Frazier 2nd = 7 Mr Kibble Man 3rd = 8 High Class Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Keyser Soze | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Keyser Soze 2nd = 6 Cheeky Cheeks 3rd = 7 Cruising Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 8 Only A Copy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Only A Copy 2nd = 6 Mumma Mia Lombo 3rd = 7 Dicky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Risky Blonde | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:28 | 1st = 11 Risky Blonde 2nd = 4 Independent Air 3rd = 2 Road To Finniss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Gazmick Barbie | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Gazmick Barbie 2nd = 3 Cosmic Dreams 3rd = 8 Rubble Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Charmed Speed | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Charmed Speed 2nd = 7 Farmers Life 3rd = 2 Tears Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Gogonski | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Gogonski 2nd = 14 Durnford 3rd = 10 Aliberani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Double Twist | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Double Twist 2nd = 9 Animate 3rd = 8 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Arvos Pablo | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:16 | 1st = 6 Arvos Pablo 2nd = 4 Viking Two 3rd = 3 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Miss Omeresa | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:13 | 1st = 8 Miss Omeresa 2nd = 11 Fleeting Glance 3rd = 3 Novadarl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Bingo Rose | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Bingo Rose 2nd = 10 Home To The Bride 3rd = 2 Manicero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Arabian Atom | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:07 | 1st = 6 Arabian Atom 2nd = 7 Kid Magic 3rd = 3 Twitter Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ellies Flash | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Ellies Flash 2nd = 7 Lindsey Lou 3rd = 2 Hanifys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Dream Choice | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Dream Choice 2nd = 2 Fireball 3rd = 7 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Black Jack Magic | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Magic 2nd = 4 Saigon Su 3rd = 5 My Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 2 Twindet | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Twindet 2nd = 3 Venus Williams 3rd = 8 Life Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Defiant Dame | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:51 | 1st = 1 Defiant Dame 2nd = 4 Arvos Diego 3rd = 8 Hasty Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Raise A Heart | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:48 | 1st = 6 Raise A Heart 2nd = 8 Natural Disaster 3rd = 5 Nordic Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Velocity Chez | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:47 | 1st = 7 Velocity Chez 2nd = 1 Iconic Mayhem 3rd = 5 Regal Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Blue Oval | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Blue Oval 2nd = 3 Blue Impression 3rd = 6 Fyre Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Le Remas | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Le Remas 2nd = 8 General Offer 3rd = 12 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Joyces Happy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Joyces Happy 2nd = 1 Harcool Lad 3rd = 5 Set And Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Helder The Painter | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Helder The Painter 2nd = 3 Blazing Business 3rd = 1 Grand Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Twilight Katie | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Twilight Katie 2nd = 1 Refused Bail 3rd = 3 Elite Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Vis A Tergo | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:28 | 1st = 12 Vis A Tergo 2nd = 1 Choruses 3rd = 5 Miamley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Elite Merritt | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Elite Merritt 2nd = 5 Songar Tornado 3rd = 7 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Suvorov | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Suvorov 2nd = 2 Jedi Thunder 3rd = 7 Lumo Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Dragons Keep | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Dragons Keep 2nd = 6 Elkay Star 3rd = 1 Narcissus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Crumbs | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Crumbs 2nd = 1 Fast Finish 3rd = 3 Ba Ba Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Dancing Icon | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Dancing Icon 2nd = 3 Jewel Of Destiny 3rd = 1 Krunchy Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 4 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 10 Nor Nor West 3rd = 2 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Stylish Lizbeth | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:11 | 1st = 1 Stylish Lizbeth 2nd = 4 Unshrinkable 3rd = 7 Gummy Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 7 Auge | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:08 | 1st = 7 Auge 2nd = 2 To Do Magic 3rd = 1 Meadows Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Rumbling Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Rumbling Thunder 2nd = 7 Wooden Heart 3rd = 2 Boomtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Kesh Stream | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Kesh Stream 2nd = 4 Coco Loco 3rd = 3 Bettys Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Hazard | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Hazard 2nd = 7 First Bloom 3rd = 8 Silver Trinket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Token Jinx | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:59 | 1st = 10 Token Jinx 2nd = 8 Mystery Muse 3rd = 2 Stitch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Hidden Express | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Hidden Express 2nd = 8 Sienna Ruby 3rd = 1 Multi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Shannon Capricio | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Shannon Capricio 2nd = 6 Bionda Dream 3rd = 8 Dont Be Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Redwood Rose | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:53 | 1st = 12 Redwood Rose 2nd = 11 Redouts Diamond 3rd = 1 Emaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 10 - 6 Asworthy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Asworthy 2nd = 2 Malachite 3rd = 1 Balaq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Ticket To Dream | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:48 | 1st = 9 Ticket To Dream 2nd = 3 Tokamak 3rd = 4 One To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Midnight Zarr | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Midnight Zarr 2nd = 5 Alexis Casey 3rd = 8 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Honey Web | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Honey Web 2nd = 6 Bear It 3rd = 7 Line Guage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Lucarno | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Lucarno 2nd = 2 Shadow Me 3rd = 12 Ferocimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Pints Delight | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Pints Delight 2nd = 1 Probie 3rd = 7 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Neilsons Snout | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Neilsons Snout 2nd = 4 Son Of Son 3rd = 6 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Gangster Boy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Gangster Boy 2nd = 1 Xmas In Manhattan 3rd = 5 Ohoka Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Kesh | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:31 | 1st = 6 Kesh 2nd = 1 King Of Kaching 3rd = 2 Hypnotica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Henny | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:28 | 1st = 6 Henny 2nd = 4 Flicker Of Oz 3rd = 2 Fraanikova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Maybelline Lady | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 1 Nifty Ellie 3rd = 6 Tip Me Tekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Oxley Major | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Oxley Major 2nd = 1 Five Hammers 3rd = 3 Pedros Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Perfectly Stunning | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Perfectly Stunning 2nd = 4 Vibrant Rouge 3rd = 2 Louisville Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Proven Breeze | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:19 | 1st = 6 Proven Breeze 2nd = 1 Tayler Mines 3rd = 8 Eirene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 9 - 9 Negotiate | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Negotiate 2nd = 2 Josephine 3rd = 3 Sheiswhatsheis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Bymonashee | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Bymonashee 2nd = 1 Barrassie Brother 3rd = 3 Sunset Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Renee Keeping | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 Renee Keeping 2nd = 1 Always Me 3rd = 4 Defy Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Cynosure | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Cynosure 2nd = 4 Quando Bale 3rd = 6 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Tunes | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:03 | 1st = 3 Tunes 2nd = 6 Leica Bita Lippy 3rd = 9 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Remomentum | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Remomentum 2nd = 3 King Fox 3rd = 5 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 6 Modern Velocity | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Modern Velocity 2nd = 2 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 4 Im For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Gods Way | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Gods Way 2nd = 1 Rorys Union 3rd = 2 Messner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Vila Joya | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Vila Joya 2nd = 5 Sista 3rd = 1 Wheres Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Padden Bale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Padden Bale 2nd = 1 Lomu 3rd = 2 Fadila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Rifleman | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Rifleman 2nd = 1 Costa In The Glen 3rd = 4 Chelembra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Mr Pipeline | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:44 | 1st = 4 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 2 Flora Bothing 3rd = 8 Dyna Chante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 8 - 14 Peit Rox | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:40 | 1st = 14 Peit Rox 2nd = 8 Skupina 3rd = 13 Trundler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Headless | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Headless 2nd = 2 Karisha 3rd = 6 Optionality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Mighty Adhara | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Mighty Adhara 2nd = 3 Milton Keeping 3rd = 1 Tycoon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Clinical Finish | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Clinical Finish 2nd = 8 Broadacres 3rd = 4 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Forever Crazy | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Forever Crazy 2nd = 4 Sir Berus 3rd = 1 Turnley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 7 Le Chabanais | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Le Chabanais 2nd = 6 Starlight Lee 3rd = 1 Bold Simo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 8 Life In A Metro | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:18 | 1st = 8 Life In A Metro 2nd = 10 Serena 3rd = 1 Danzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Quintella | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Quintella 2nd = 8 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 2 Alyse Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Donna Madeira | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Donna Madeira 2nd = 9 Sworn Revenge 3rd = 1 Isolation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Sunny Nyasaland | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:09 | 1st = 1 Sunny Nyasaland 2nd = 7 Catch Razor 3rd = 3 Celtique Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 5 Fullavino | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Fullavino 2nd = 9 Davone Code 3rd = 8 Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 11 Pintuck | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 14:00 | 1st = 11 Pintuck 2nd = 5 Buakaw 3rd = 2 Drop Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Illustrious | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:57 | 1st = 6 Illustrious 2nd = 2 Allen Gordy 3rd = 3 Sams Sionara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Gold Epona | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Gold Epona 2nd = 6 Just Another 3rd = 4 Oogy Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Catch Nah | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Catch Nah 2nd = 7 Thanks Roger 3rd = 3 Chief Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 5 Monsieur Deville | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 3 Earls Reign 3rd = 6 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Cash Job | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:43 | 1st = 2 Cash Job 2nd = 10 The Trudestar 3rd = 5 Wicked Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Chunuk Bair | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 7 Kalina Allen 3rd = 8 Lektra Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 High Kingczar | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 High Kingczar 2nd = 5 Phizup 3rd = 4 St Roper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Jimmy Giameos | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:34 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Giameos 2nd = 4 Doveton 3rd = 8 Pippa Ya Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 13 Shes All Class | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:30 | 1st = 13 Shes All Class 2nd = 3 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 18 Desert Saboteur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Veeten | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Veeten 2nd = 6 Stuboy 3rd = 7 Eyeforit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 James Arthur | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 James Arthur 2nd = 3 Random Act 3rd = 1 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Bandito | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:22 | 1st = 7 Bandito 2nd = 2 Disco Dave 3rd = 6 Gold Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Greek Island | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Greek Island 2nd = 7 Couredge 3rd = 2 Lord Duveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Ceduna Cruiser | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Ceduna Cruiser 2nd = 1 Dyna Garth 3rd = 7 Shaffira Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 On Strike | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 On Strike 2nd = 3 Saintly Moment 3rd = 7 Lil Storm Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Bee Rabbit | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 2 Working Working 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Tomac Bale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Tomac Bale 2nd = 4 Miss Hot Vegas 3rd = 6 Allen Racket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 6 Beyond Comparison | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Beyond Comparison 2nd = 9 Rubysmyne 3rd = 1 Homeland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Scala Allen | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Scala Allen 2nd = 2 Lady Carringbush 3rd = 3 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Another Colt | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Another Colt 2nd = 1 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 4 Sammy James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Searle Bale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Searle Bale 2nd = 3 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 1 Aston Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Dillmanstown | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Dillmanstown 2nd = 2 Homebush Alex 3rd = 1 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 7 Princess Ana | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Princess Ana 2nd = 8 er Indoors 3rd = 4 Ruckus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Petrol Voucher | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Petrol Voucher 2nd = 5 Speed Legend 3rd = 4 Opawa Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Lemoine Bale | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Lemoine Bale 2nd = 8 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 5 Nova Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 False Step | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 11:54 | 1st = 3 False Step 2nd = 7 Red Crystal 3rd = 6 Opawa Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 4 Kalgoorlie Bomber | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Kalgoorlie Bomber 2nd = 2 Noble Warrior 3rd = 7 Electronic Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Crinitis | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Crinitis 2nd = 1 Sheza Terror 3rd = 6 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Stevies Magic | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 11:19 | 1st = 2 Stevies Magic 2nd = 4 Tanybryn 3rd = 1 Alamein Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 1 Our Alchemist | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Our Alchemist 2nd = 6 Barbara Jennie 3rd = 8 Lezani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Alamein Jah | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 Alamein Jah 2nd = 7 Rich List 3rd = 8 Sydenham Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Starla | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 10:44 | 1st = 7 Starla 2nd = 2 Cluain Meala 3rd = 3 Working Camarade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 1 - 6 Dusty Miller | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 10:35 | 1st = 6 Dusty Miller 2nd = 2 Back Burner 3rd = 3 Seeking Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Homebush Violet | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 10:24 | 1st = 6 Homebush Violet 2nd = 7 Versatile Richie 3rd = 3 Hilton Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 10:04 | 1st = 7 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 4 Waimak Dave 3rd = 2 Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Black Santana | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 1:22 | 1st = 2 Black Santana 2nd = 3 Shamrock Express 3rd = 1 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Liva Las Vegas | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 1:07 | 1st = 3 Liva Las Vegas 2nd = 5 Kooper Keeping 3rd = 1 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Ungavable | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 0:47 | 1st = 5 Ungavable 2nd = 1 Bit A Tomago 3rd = 6 Outta The Ruck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Bella Monte | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 0:25 | 1st = 6 Bella Monte 2nd = 2 Aldebaran 3rd = 8 Miss Clelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Knight Fun | ||
Wed Jan 16 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Knight Fun 2nd = 7 Velociraptor 3rd = 5 Belarus Babe |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000