Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Super Colossal | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 23:57 | 1st = 8 Super Colossal 2nd = 4 Em Three 3rd = 3 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Moon Liner | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Moon Liner 2nd = 2 Royal Gamble 3rd = 3 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Dark Media | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 23:27 | 1st = 7 Dark Media 2nd = 8 Timmy Fields 3rd = 3 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Antun | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Antun 2nd = 6 Lunar Corona 3rd = 7 Avondale Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Gone To Heaven | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 1 Didi Pickles 3rd = 6 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Velocity Flight | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Velocity Flight 2nd = 3 Jackson Tyne 3rd = 8 Freeway Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Mermaid Princess | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:39 | 1st = 7 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 8 Go Zeppa 3rd = 1 Haradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Maleesh | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Maleesh 2nd = 1 Da Ponte 3rd = 5 Keep Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Aluminater | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Aluminater 2nd = 1 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 4 Wee Love Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Black Fusion | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Black Fusion 2nd = 6 Miss Morton Park 3rd = 8 Sisco Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 High Recall | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 High Recall 2nd = 4 Jaguar Monelli 3rd = 7 Nifty Noaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Tornado Angel 2nd = 2 Concealed 3rd = 3 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 1 Farmor Karma 3rd = 3 Equitas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Noah Rose | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Noah Rose 2nd = 2 Easton Bale 3rd = 4 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Ness Quick | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Ness Quick 2nd = 7 Hurricane Hank 3rd = 2 Impatient Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 9 Just Mouse | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 9 Just Mouse 2nd = 5 Big Tilly 3rd = 1 Laharun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Marnoo | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:59 | 1st = 4 Marnoo 2nd = 2 Hurricane Rusty 3rd = 1 Frantic Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 5 Benny Bowen 3rd = 8 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:55 | 1st = 6 Fear Hardy 2nd = 8 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 2 El Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Augustus Mccrae | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Augustus Mccrae 2nd = 4 Oozing Class 3rd = 9 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Lucy Wires | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Lucy Wires 2nd = 1 General Destini 3rd = 3 De Shi Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Crystal Halo | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Crystal Halo 2nd = 6 Concrete Blonde 3rd = 4 Draculas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Smart Maxwell | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 6 El Roscoe 3rd = 2 Caufstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 8 Tormented 3rd = 1 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 West On Miffy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:37 | 1st = 3 West On Miffy 2nd = 2 Clever Kate 3rd = 1 Wendy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Gee Gees La Quita | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees La Quita 2nd = 4 Sandeep 3rd = 9 Settlers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Metromint | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Metromint 2nd = 2 Royal Direction 3rd = 7 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Dyna Willow | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Willow 2nd = 1 Alpe DHuez 3rd = 2 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 My Signature | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 My Signature 2nd = 7 Prince Tanga 3rd = 5 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Beef City Safari | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Beef City Safari 2nd = 8 Archiecano 3rd = 9 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Dyna Filbert | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 5 Kingston Bounty 3rd = 6 Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Custom Idea 2nd = 3 Never A Drama 3rd = 4 Eye Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 9 Valiant Lustre | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:10 | 1st = 9 Valiant Lustre 2nd = 4 Mister Ebby 3rd = 8 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 3 Destini Fireball 3rd = 1 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Leaping Flame | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Leaping Flame 2nd = 2 Morningtown Man 3rd = 3 El Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Full Magnum | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Full Magnum 2nd = 5 Sid The Sloth 3rd = 1 Mygreyhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Looks A Moral | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Looks A Moral 2nd = 6 Slancio 3rd = 2 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Xylia Allen | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Xylia Allen 2nd = 7 Zipping Makka 3rd = 8 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Tokalon Terrific | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tokalon Terrific 2nd = 5 Hardy Catch 3rd = 1 Magical Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Bills My Saviour | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 5 Justabeach 3rd = 2 Ark Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Sabah Magic | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Sabah Magic 2nd = 7 Black Foo 3rd = 3 Nelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Asha Tanga | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Asha Tanga 2nd = 7 Blossom Dior 3rd = 2 Mr Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Imposing Molly | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Imposing Molly 2nd = 7 Time And Chance 3rd = 4 Famous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Wheres The Surf | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 7 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 5 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Pelican Princess 2nd = 1 Sundance Swinger 3rd = 2 Placid Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Cielo Duro | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Cielo Duro 2nd = 7 Novaell 3rd = 6 Unparalleled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 5 Sporty Mac 3rd = 7 Danish King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Czar | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:29 | 1st = 4 Czar 2nd = 3 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 5 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Rather Short | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Rather Short 2nd = 4 Bugle Bonanza 3rd = 5 Onya Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Sign To Inverell | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 4 My Jellignite 3rd = 7 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Classified Info | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 Classified Info 2nd = 13 Many Secrets 3rd = 8 Buhn Lert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Desire Smurfette | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Desire Smurfette 2nd = 5 Ronald 3rd = 10 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Velocity Zing | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Velocity Zing 3rd = 6 Fantastic Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Lakoda Ice | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Ice 3rd = 6 Fantastic Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Cuddle | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Cuddle 2nd = 7 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 10 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Veyron Bale | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Veyron Bale 2nd = 2 Nico Bale 3rd = 3 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Mitigator | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Mitigator 2nd = 4 Big Hoff 3rd = 2 Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Exotic Native | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:03 | 1st = 9 Exotic Native 2nd = 5 Heathbern Star 3rd = 10 These Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Inner Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Inner Warrior 2nd = 13 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 7 Geegees Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Rex Best | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Rex Best 2nd = 1 Rockin Josie 3rd = 6 Buxton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Velocity Chezon | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Velocity Chezon 2nd = 8 Shy Lady 3rd = 7 Banana Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Hes Real | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Hes Real 2nd = 4 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 7 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:49 | 1st = 3 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 7 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 4 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Thing | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Thing 2nd = 8 Bella Chloe 3rd = 3 Runna Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Pop Culture | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Pop Culture 2nd = 3 Knightlike 3rd = 6 Starlight Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Spruce It Up | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Spruce It Up 2nd = 9 Getaloadaher 3rd = 7 Laser In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Swansea Sands | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Swansea Sands 2nd = 1 Zuzanna 3rd = 6 Kurzke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Emdee Wen | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Emdee Wen 2nd = 4 Farmor You Fear 3rd = 8 Farmor At Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Phenomenal | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Phenomenal 2nd = 7 Born Ali 3rd = 1 Mid Air Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Liston | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 11 Liston 2nd = 5 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 8 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Rum Punch | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Rum Punch 2nd = 3 Snipers Bullet 3rd = 1 Knockas Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Snoopstar | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Snoopstar 2nd = 7 Oriental Outlaw 3rd = 8 Apatchy Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Vision Of Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 13 Vision Of Beauty 2nd = 4 Strait Shot 3rd = 5 Mossgiel Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Carnival Pride | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:20 | 1st = 9 Carnival Pride 2nd = 10 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 8 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Ayan Bale | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Ayan Bale 2nd = 3 Greysynd Fantasy 3rd = 4 La Shi Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 10 Always Bad | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:13 | 1st = 10 Always Bad 2nd = 1 Likeallofus 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Blaster | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Blaster 2nd = 1 Five Paws 3rd = 3 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Silver Speck | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Silver Speck 2nd = 7 Go Ken 3rd = 1 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Freddy Diesel | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Freddy Diesel 2nd = 2 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 8 Zipping Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Alpha Centauri | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Alpha Centauri 2nd = 4 Judys My Name 3rd = 6 Princess Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Stunning Jasper | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Stunning Jasper 2nd = 11 Champ Devine 3rd = 12 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Why Not Heather | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Why Not Heather 2nd = 1 Sonic Fury 3rd = 3 Susie Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Travs Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 8 Brother Mano 3rd = 5 Pass The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Granola Bale | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Granola Bale 2nd = 4 Undercover Girl 3rd = 2 Flying Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Stormy Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:49 | 1st = 9 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 8 Guy From The West 3rd = 5 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Spinning Jenny | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Spinning Jenny 2nd = 13 Acacia Bloom 3rd = 12 Kentucky Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Im Caracas | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Im Caracas 2nd = 9 Gator Boy 3rd = 2 Cool Rascal Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 War Talk | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 War Talk 2nd = 1 Shine 3rd = 4 Dont Hope Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 8 The Matrix | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 The Matrix 2nd = 9 Cankickatarget 3rd = 1 Karinya Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 El Gumlow | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 El Gumlow 2nd = 2 Coco Loco 3rd = 7 Bellisimo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Credo | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Credo 2nd = 1 Fort Courage 3rd = 5 Antoccino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Blitzsuzy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Blitzsuzy 2nd = 11 Stormy Lecture 3rd = 5 Midnight Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Gallant Girl | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Gallant Girl 2nd = 2 Dun Fantasizing 3rd = 6 Magic Delpiero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Theres Bobby | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:21 | 1st = 7 Theres Bobby 2nd = 10 Ketchum 3rd = 3 El Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Reddy Fire | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:16 | 1st = 4 Reddy Fire 2nd = 6 The Arch Nemesis 3rd = 7 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 8 Classy Flyer 3rd = 6 Nevaeh Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Janets Ace | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Janets Ace 2nd = 3 Curls Toby 3rd = 6 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Southwood Duke | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Southwood Duke 2nd = 2 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 5 Lucifers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Coriace | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Coriace 2nd = 14 Stella Etoile 3rd = 5 Its Flash Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 8 Royal Tracey 3rd = 4 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Satans Dancer | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Satans Dancer 2nd = 3 Canyousee Me Smile 3rd = 1 Scenic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 7 Bills Mystery 3rd = 1 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Country Command | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Country Command 2nd = 4 Nicked And Court 3rd = 11 Musical Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Wong Valley | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Wong Valley 2nd = 5 All Too Fancy 3rd = 1 Danger Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Suspicious Deal | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Deal 2nd = 10 Black Promise 3rd = 1 Bowstreet Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Majestic Swan | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Majestic Swan 2nd = 3 The Fire Within 3rd = 4 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Haras Sammy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Haras Sammy 2nd = 4 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 6 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Limbo Queen | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:28 | 1st = 10 Limbo Queen 2nd = 2 Clay Paver 3rd = 3 Brimming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Lika Boss | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Lika Boss 2nd = 8 Cool Promise 3rd = 3 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Prince Valiant | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:23 | 1st = 9 Prince Valiant 2nd = 6 Hanging Solo 3rd = 7 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 10 The Travelling Man | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 The Travelling Man 2nd = 7 Soaked 3rd = 4 Tanjil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 High Fidelity | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:15 | 1st = 10 High Fidelity 2nd = 8 Recount 3rd = 7 Crystal Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bubsy Long | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Bubsy Long 2nd = 7 Honey Web 3rd = 8 Tejays Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Primed To Win | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Primed To Win 2nd = 1 Buakaw 3rd = 9 Not So Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Buakaw | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:08 | 1st = 1 Buakaw 2nd = 3 Primed To Win 3rd = 9 Not So Sober |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 Pachenko | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Pachenko 2nd = 5 Centavada 3rd = 10 Unknown Pleasures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Bleiswijk Billy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Bleiswijk Billy 2nd = 2 Droopys Bay 3rd = 6 Hello Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Silent Alarm | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Silent Alarm 2nd = 8 Cruiser Sunday 3rd = 7 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Pillow Talk | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Pillow Talk 2nd = 5 Agon 3rd = 7 More Than Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Nuggetpan | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Nuggetpan 2nd = 10 Ruby Slippers 3rd = 4 All Aussie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Zafonic Beach | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Beach 2nd = 4 Springberry Jet 3rd = 2 Seven Ate Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Jacks A Tiger Too | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:48 | 1st = 7 Jacks A Tiger Too 2nd = 5 Find A Moment 3rd = 2 Moon Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Princess Flame | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Princess Flame 2nd = 4 Spring Ridge 3rd = 8 Nitrous Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 My Names Tom | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:43 | 1st = 7 My Names Tom 2nd = 4 Sunset Magic 3rd = 8 White Coat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Royal Rada | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Rada 2nd = 7 Boer 3rd = 1 Bon Genre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Because I Said | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Because I Said 2nd = 5 Novadarl 3rd = 10 Doubt You Catch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Black Fonic | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Black Fonic 2nd = 2 Harbinger 3rd = 1 Zula Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Little Brown Horse | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:28 | 1st = 5 Little Brown Horse 2nd = 3 San Jose 3rd = 8 Gotitallwrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 Seagold | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Seagold 2nd = 21 Ravello 3rd = 8 Manacor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 On the Fringe | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 On the Fringe 2nd = 1 Assassin Di 3rd = 2 Kash Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Minority | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:22 | 1st = 8 Minority 2nd = 7 Repeat 3rd = 6 Favela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Ashamar | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Ashamar 2nd = 2 Bonsai 3rd = 10 Magic Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Surf Report | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Surf Report 2nd = 3 Lindy Sue 3rd = 1 Cool Merri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 9 Willow Robyn 3rd = 2 Miss Toolern Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:12 | 1st = 9 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 5 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 8 Pay Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 True Sasso | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:08 | 1st = 9 True Sasso 2nd = 5 Komovi 3rd = 2 Space Trek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Havago Megsie | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Havago Megsie 2nd = 1 Cheeky Wanda 3rd = 10 Hazmat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Phebu | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 Phebu 2nd = 4 Camwells Jean 3rd = 10 Cali Loving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 15 Forever True | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 15 Forever True 2nd = 5 Transfer Allowance 3rd = 3 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Stitch Miss | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Stitch Miss 2nd = 2 Dyna Quilton 3rd = 1 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Bells Tower | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bells Tower 2nd = 1 You Will Be Queen 3rd = 4 Foxalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Shuffle Sticka | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Shuffle Sticka 2nd = 3 Bundy Benz 3rd = 5 Lolly Shop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 5 Mrs Neat | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Mrs Neat 2nd = 11 Shes Samashing 3rd = 7 Divine Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Sea Red | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:48 | 1st = 12 Sea Red 2nd = 6 Marlees Luck 3rd = 13 Wicked Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Indian Light | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Indian Light 2nd = 8 Royal Paul 3rd = 5 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Val Lea | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Val Lea 2nd = 6 Black Hawk Magic 3rd = 7 Monkira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Inside Job | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Inside Job 2nd = 5 Kencella 3rd = 3 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ritzy Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Ritzy Ruler 2nd = 3 Kouta Reg 3rd = 5 Too Tall Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 Gidah | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 Gidah 2nd = 10 Ifu Seek Flight 3rd = 2 Montana Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Madam Kafoops | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Madam Kafoops 2nd = 3 Aldolphin 3rd = 5 Feel Leica Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Don Julio | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Don Julio 2nd = 8 Hurricane Yella 3rd = 5 Luca Brazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Mariner | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Mariner 2nd = 2 Oceanographer 3rd = 9 Jeruca Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Kira Allen | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Kira Allen 2nd = 1 Summit 3rd = 7 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 9 Zanotti | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Zanotti 2nd = 14 News Of The World 3rd = 10 Bhiwani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Spurswoode | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Spurswoode 2nd = 5 Gadawon 3rd = 1 Heart Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Lucky Bear | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Lucky Bear 2nd = 4 Pedros Vineyard 3rd = 6 Burnt Bridges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Kasiano Lad | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:03 | 1st = 6 Kasiano Lad 2nd = 2 Dee Dee Flyer 3rd = 5 Harry Hotspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Phil De Fire | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Phil De Fire 2nd = 8 Steamboat 3rd = 1 Mr Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Amazing Kano | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Amazing Kano 2nd = 3 Witzend 3rd = 7 Our Burning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Miss Wynette | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Miss Wynette 2nd = 4 Emily Belle 3rd = 1 Twilight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Marley Girl | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Marley Girl 2nd = 2 Belena Jake 3rd = 5 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 2 Different Drummer | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Different Drummer 2nd = 6 Longshaw 3rd = 5 Holy Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Better Call Saul | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:44 | 1st = 6 Better Call Saul 2nd = 7 Oxygen Bandit 3rd = 4 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Lifeline Express | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Lifeline Express 2nd = 10 Tiara Concerto 3rd = 1 Harry Claassen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Dusty | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Dusty 2nd = 7 Zagazig 3rd = 6 Ultimate Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Tic Tac Thomas | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:32 | 1st = 7 Tic Tac Thomas 2nd = 8 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 5 Brodus Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Tamariz | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Tamariz 2nd = 7 Ambivalent 3rd = 6 His Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Off My Trout | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Off My Trout 2nd = 7 Kalina Allen 3rd = 6 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 7 Racer 3rd = 4 Bettor Than Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 The Concorde | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 The Concorde 2nd = 9 Wild Run 3rd = 8 Alanajune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Black Odin | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Black Odin 2nd = 1 Stealthy Mark 3rd = 4 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 6 She Rocks Away | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 She Rocks Away 2nd = 2 Coronation Benny 3rd = 5 Kiwi Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Casmay Bale | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Casmay Bale 2nd = 8 George Again 3rd = 1 Roofer Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Giardini | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Giardini 2nd = 10 Umizoomi 3rd = 2 Domanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Black Jet | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Black Jet 2nd = 6 Sparkling Sound 3rd = 7 King Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Koopers Crown | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Koopers Crown 2nd = 8 Ruff Edges 3rd = 6 Tara Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Hadiklaim | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Hadiklaim 2nd = 5 Supreme Joy 3rd = 6 Celebrities Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Apertif | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Apertif 2nd = 2 Atlas Genius 3rd = 8 Dyna Kitsune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Spot Ona Shadow | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:47 | 1st = 7 Spot Ona Shadow 2nd = 2 Stitchintime 3rd = 1 Coast Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Holiday Host | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:43 | 1st = 2 Holiday Host 2nd = 8 Megs Castle 3rd = 3 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Bit Coin | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:41 | 1st = 2 Bit Coin 2nd = 3 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 1 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Midnight Rumour | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 8 Thor Bale 3rd = 1 Granvilles Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Cobblestones | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Cobblestones 2nd = 1 Aunty Pat 3rd = 4 Lady Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 8 Sheez All Heart | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sheez All Heart 2nd = 3 Seize The Moment 3rd = 17 Vettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Yakira Bale | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Yakira Bale 2nd = 3 Flying Monaro 3rd = 1 Fancy Claim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Tale Of The Dragon | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Tale Of The Dragon 2nd = 10 Zips A Daisy 3rd = 9 Whispering Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Azure Dreams 2nd = 1 Another Course 3rd = 3 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Blonde Caviar | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Blonde Caviar 2nd = 1 Big Stud 3rd = 2 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Laidback Larry | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Laidback Larry 2nd = 2 Winning Review 3rd = 7 Gladius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Sister Of Sonoko | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Sister Of Sonoko 2nd = 4 Riegle Deception 3rd = 3 Zoomalong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Knightline | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Knightline 2nd = 1 Jaspers Glen 3rd = 4 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Dutchess Queen | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Dutchess Queen 2nd = 8 Chevy Impala 3rd = 2 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Mahogany Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Spirit 2nd = 7 Gervon 3rd = 3 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Sienna Rocks | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Sienna Rocks 2nd = 9 Tatler Belle 3rd = 10 Symphony In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 10 Flying Orca | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 10 Flying Orca 2nd = 3 Racquetor 3rd = 14 Dalcatrazze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Humphrey Bale | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 4 Cette For Galory 3rd = 3 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Boston Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Boston Blaze 2nd = 2 Billy Brand 3rd = 8 Toxic Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Smouldering Doll | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Smouldering Doll 2nd = 1 Carbonado 3rd = 5 Spring Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 10 High Calibre | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 High Calibre 2nd = 2 Calamity Sue 3rd = 1 Zippit Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sunday Sess | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sess 2nd = 5 My Mate Joey 3rd = 4 Big Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Madam Ice | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Madam Ice 2nd = 5 Enhancer 3rd = 4 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 No No Romeo | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 No No Romeo 2nd = 2 Hilton Friday 3rd = 3 My Bad Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Spot On Maggie | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 11:25 | 1st = 7 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 8 No More Laughter 3rd = 5 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Flying Trance | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 Flying Trance 2nd = 9 Sub Silentio 3rd = 4 Aschenputtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Rascal | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 10:45 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rascal 2nd = 2 Goodtime Kate 3rd = 1 Vinnie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Deathstar | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 10:25 | 1st = 4 Deathstar 2nd = 3 Miss Razz 3rd = 7 Thunder Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Boomerang Man | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 10:05 | 1st = 6 Boomerang Man 2nd = 5 Behemoth 3rd = 4 Cosmic Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Scooter Mac | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 1:37 | 1st = 4 Scooter Mac 2nd = 1 Injustice 3rd = 3 Hail Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Morgan Keeping | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 1:17 | 1st = 1 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 3 Velocity Dream 3rd = 4 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Good Odds Satan | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 0:57 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Satan 2nd = 8 Star City 3rd = 2 Cosmic Im Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Kelmar Girl | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Kelmar Girl 2nd = 5 Zoo Chi 3rd = 6 Fashion Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 18 2013 0:17 | 1st = 7 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 3 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 6 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Tyler Rocks | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 7 Pristine Blue 3rd = 4 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 1 Gold Mandagery 3rd = 7 Sassy Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 1 Justins Dream 3rd = 6 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Gooney Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Gooney Monelli 2nd = 1 Tree Bandit 3rd = 2 Phoenix Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Tiggerlong Chief | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Chief 2nd = 6 Burn To Excel 3rd = 5 Premier Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Prince Frederick | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Prince Frederick 2nd = 3 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 1 Fashion Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 10 Cheergirl | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:42 | 1st = 10 Cheergirl 2nd = 5 Take Up Harry 3rd = 2 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Holly Hawk | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Holly Hawk 2nd = 4 King Trotta 3rd = 1 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 First Blood | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 First Blood 2nd = 1 Savage Storm 3rd = 4 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pierino | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Pierino 2nd = 4 Abbey Corsair 3rd = 2 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Moonlite Bell | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Moonlite Bell 2nd = 5 Fighting Fang 3rd = 8 Street Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Hes Imposing | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Hes Imposing 2nd = 4 Wave Rider 3rd = 5 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Millers Fury | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:16 | 1st = 8 Millers Fury 2nd = 7 Velvet Song 3rd = 1 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Lively Laddie | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Lively Laddie 2nd = 3 All Inn Black 3rd = 9 Hey Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Playtime Gal | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Playtime Gal 2nd = 4 Bellisimo Lady 3rd = 3 Surfin Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Shanlyn Johnno | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Johnno 2nd = 4 Bell Oh Moss 3rd = 5 Enfield Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Amber Blitz | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Amber Blitz 2nd = 2 Bursting Luke 3rd = 3 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Shot Glass | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Shot Glass 2nd = 4 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 6 Margs Vene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Rock Me Now | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Rock Me Now 2nd = 8 Fully Tricked 3rd = 6 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Awesome Grunt | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 6 Gotta Do It 3rd = 8 Planet Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Nardine | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Nardine 2nd = 4 Mysterious Thing 3rd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Happy Tiger | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Happy Tiger 2nd = 1 Queen Ahmose 3rd = 3 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Animate | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Animate 2nd = 6 Stitch Miss 3rd = 8 All About Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Mighty Bonus | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 3 Sonnets Special 3rd = 8 Queen Emma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Rockin Song | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:32 | 1st = 7 Rockin Song 2nd = 5 Mocha 3rd = 2 Livy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Dyna Carnage | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 2 Ninja Backman 3rd = 4 Itz Bath Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bens House | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:26 | 1st = 6 Bens House 2nd = 1 Gangnam Stride 3rd = 8 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Dominator Girl | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Dominator Girl 2nd = 2 Whodat Lass 3rd = 1 Vel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Daina | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Daina 2nd = 7 Mclaren Grace 3rd = 5 Mclaren Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Elavena | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Elavena 2nd = 4 Classic Bonus 3rd = 8 Wheres Fina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Jack Silver | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:09 | 1st = 3 Jack Silver 2nd = 2 Grand Illusion 3rd = 8 Atro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Dulcie Dee | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:06 | 1st = 6 Dulcie Dee 2nd = 1 Spencer George 3rd = 8 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Shingo | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 21:02 | 1st = 7 Shingo 2nd = 3 Rock Royalty 3rd = 5 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Miss Avocet | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Avocet 2nd = 6 Well Quoted 3rd = 1 Rocket To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Elvee Express | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Elvee Express 2nd = 1 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 7 Tranquil Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Pure Grand Senor | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:51 | 1st = 3 Pure Grand Senor 2nd = 8 All Inn Ky 3rd = 2 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 2 Royal Canvas 3rd = 7 Kenneth Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Vinecio | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Vinecio 2nd = 3 Cornelia Belle 3rd = 1 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 6 Kalaway Ernie 3rd = 8 Bit Hot Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Book Of Shadows | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 7 Shaka Kahn 3rd = 4 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Nancy Trick | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Nancy Trick 2nd = 2 Fearless Foe 3rd = 7 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Derby Magic | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Derby Magic 2nd = 8 Azarenka 3rd = 5 Caveat Emptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Vanaheim | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Vanaheim 2nd = 1 Classy George 3rd = 7 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 3 Capable Conflict 3rd = 8 Bit Hot Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Fascinator | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Fascinator 2nd = 4 Pretty Art 3rd = 5 Pride Of Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Issey Bale | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:16 | 1st = 6 Issey Bale 2nd = 5 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 2 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Neviluke Blue | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:13 | 1st = 9 Neviluke Blue 2nd = 4 Seeya Honey 3rd = 5 Imposing Miss Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Black Cardigan | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Black Cardigan 2nd = 5 Ever To Be 3rd = 2 Blitzkrieg Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Crimson Tide | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:06 | 1st = 4 Crimson Tide 2nd = 6 Devils Cut 3rd = 2 Outback Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Dilston Tinka | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 20:02 | 1st = 7 Dilston Tinka 2nd = 3 Pacy Madonna 3rd = 1 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 10 Lilly Was Here | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:58 | 1st = 10 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 1 Dream Choice 3rd = 5 Oogaboo Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Winning Hearts | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Winning Hearts 2nd = 2 Cosmolicious 3rd = 7 Cindy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Confederate Girl | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Confederate Girl 2nd = 2 Seventh Century 3rd = 7 Dotti Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 School Fees | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 School Fees 2nd = 3 Tickle Me 3rd = 4 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Give You Credit | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Give You Credit 2nd = 3 Lulus Lad 3rd = 7 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Rulla Lulu Kays | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:41 | 1st = 2 Rulla Lulu Kays 2nd = 8 Stella Act 3rd = 3 Beautiful Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Power Merc | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Power Merc 2nd = 1 Grumpy Argument 3rd = 3 Talkalot Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Meet Me In Seattle | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:33 | 1st = 8 Meet Me In Seattle 2nd = 3 Cobo Bay 3rd = 11 Dance Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Velodrome | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:31 | 1st = 1 Velodrome 2nd = 4 Court Adjourned 3rd = 3 Tito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 10 Flaming Homer 3rd = 2 Midnight Maneuva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Matty Moose | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Matty Moose 2nd = 7 Valletta Knight 3rd = 6 Kitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Grey Nomad | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Grey Nomad 2nd = 7 Somart 3rd = 1 Levon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Allen Namor | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Allen Namor 2nd = 8 Illium Bale 3rd = 7 Sidneys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Von Ryan | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Von Ryan 2nd = 8 Future Winner 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Mohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Bokarm Baille | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 5 Bokarm Baille 2nd = 2 Miss Gunfire 3rd = 1 New Gold Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 All Inn Georgia | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 All Inn Georgia 2nd = 5 Twentyfour Carat 3rd = 3 Acclaimed Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Arma Xpress | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Arma Xpress 2nd = 4 So Crimsonandclova 3rd = 3 My Lady Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Tequila | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 19:01 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Tequila 2nd = 7 Dr Henry 3rd = 1 Pipeline Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Boonoona Boy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Boonoona Boy 2nd = 7 Onus On Me 3rd = 1 Shake It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Within | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Within 2nd = 6 Evade 3rd = 8 Princess Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Far Too Rusty | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 8 Beaver 3rd = 11 Theriverking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Little Zippity | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Little Zippity 2nd = 2 Master Spike 3rd = 1 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Wrongly Accused | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 7 Raymon John 3rd = 1 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Bogie Prince | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Bogie Prince 2nd = 6 Xenar Bale 3rd = 4 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Hopes Fancy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Hopes Fancy 2nd = 2 Sherwood Flex 3rd = 1 Incy Wincy Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Jay Jay Mikado | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:26 | 1st = 10 Jay Jay Mikado 2nd = 2 Siennas Fantasy 3rd = 8 Major Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Hit And Giggle | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Hit And Giggle 2nd = 2 Gifted Royal 3rd = 8 Two Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Cyclone Peck | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Peck 2nd = 1 Soviet Missile 3rd = 8 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Im Grant Lea | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Im Grant Lea 2nd = 2 Courage On Fire 3rd = 5 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Mexico Joe | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Mexico Joe 2nd = 8 Singapore Slip 3rd = 6 Fast Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 4 Moo Lah Lah 3rd = 3 Peta Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Live N Reality | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:52 | 1st = 3 Live N Reality 2nd = 2 Bush Tucker 3rd = 7 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Olay Surprise | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:51 | 1st = 8 Olay Surprise 2nd = 1 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 7 Go Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Danni Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:49 | 1st = 6 Danni Monelli 2nd = 1 Audatious 3rd = 5 African Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 9 Rakatup | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:45 | 1st = 9 Rakatup 2nd = 12 Imtheguy 3rd = 4 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Hammoon Lady | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:42 | 1st = 10 Hammoon Lady 2nd = 8 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 2 Running Amok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Bella Senora | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Bella Senora 2nd = 4 Seven Oscars 3rd = 8 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Boyz Torque | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Boyz Torque 2nd = 5 Mister Rufus 3rd = 6 Garabaldi Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 3 Macks Cutie | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Macks Cutie 2nd = 1 Drama Lodge 3rd = 4 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Dicky | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Dicky 2nd = 5 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 6 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Chocolate Weaver | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Chocolate Weaver 2nd = 7 Bee Jay Dawn 3rd = 9 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 9 High Valour 3rd = 1 Party Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Righteous Ruler | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Righteous Ruler 2nd = 5 Roshaca 3rd = 13 Im Ready For This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Zipping Bec | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bec 2nd = 8 Got Chills 3rd = 7 Exquisette Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Seymourjasper | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Seymourjasper 2nd = 6 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 9 Magnetic Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Semyorka | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Semyorka 2nd = 3 Rock Legend 3rd = 10 El Henley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Doleboy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Doleboy 2nd = 6 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 7 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Big Ben Lombo | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Big Ben Lombo 2nd = 3 Arts Gangsta 3rd = 4 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Been Awakened | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 17:02 | 1st = 9 Been Awakened 2nd = 3 Overshadows 3rd = 12 Snipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Crackin Sort | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Crackin Sort 2nd = 5 Dana Harley 3rd = 1 Zipping Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 9 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 5 Blude Master 3rd = 7 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 Man Of Destiny | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Man Of Destiny 2nd = 5 Moral Magic 3rd = 2 Ready Fora Crownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Toy Supreme | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Toy Supreme 2nd = 6 Rare Bear 3rd = 7 Lionels Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Mellie Jayne | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:48 | 1st = 4 Mellie Jayne 2nd = 2 Dig Deep Maggie 3rd = 6 Mighty Iron Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Prokamada | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Prokamada 2nd = 12 Melton Maxbye 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 10 Game Of Shadows | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Game Of Shadows 2nd = 4 Saint Splash 3rd = 9 Shellbatana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Bells Luck | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Bells Luck 2nd = 8 Rae Bale 3rd = 3 Croston Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Blissedbyanangel | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Blissedbyanangel 2nd = 6 Prominent Art 3rd = 1 Mibestcatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Indiarco | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Indiarco 2nd = 5 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 7 Gimme Butterflys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:28 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 7 Zippy Chicki 3rd = 2 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 All Flair | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 All Flair 2nd = 7 Enjoy A Malabu 3rd = 2 All Over Red Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Circle Of Fame | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Circle Of Fame 2nd = 4 Tara Brave 3rd = 9 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Rose Margaret | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Rose Margaret 2nd = 5 Grand Jet 3rd = 4 Dana Agro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 4 Metrofromelle | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Metrofromelle 2nd = 2 Venus Williams 3rd = 1 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 4 Cos Cant Wait | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 Cos Cant Wait 2nd = 8 Youiz Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Tommy Toyman | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Tommy Toyman 2nd = 3 Mini Marvel 3rd = 6 Kunis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Magic Lair | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Magic Lair 2nd = 4 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 1 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Aristotleonassis | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 2 Jayronray 3rd = 5 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Better Be Sure | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Better Be Sure 2nd = 4 De Mars 3rd = 11 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Im For Real | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Im For Real 2nd = 9 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 7 Apeaceof His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Mr Rosato | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Mr Rosato 2nd = 4 Soho Goodwill 3rd = 7 Stinga Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Showstopper | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 10 Showstopper 2nd = 8 All Bettor 3rd = 12 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Leica Destiny | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Leica Destiny 2nd = 8 Total Blonde 3rd = 2 Moonshine Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Chotcho | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Chotcho 2nd = 5 Ninja Kong 3rd = 6 Oriental Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Ray Of Sun | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Ray Of Sun 2nd = 7 Paulines Passion 3rd = 3 Titanic Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Hellovanite | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Hellovanite 2nd = 6 Kickittochris 3rd = 4 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 2 Tommisparkle | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Tommisparkle 2nd = 4 Fields Of Freedom 3rd = 5 Light Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Heres Morgy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Heres Morgy 2nd = 2 Alpine Alley 3rd = 7 Allys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Vila Joya | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:29 | 1st = 8 Vila Joya 2nd = 1 Sunraysia Phil 3rd = 10 Princes Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mystery Montana | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Mystery Montana 2nd = 8 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 9 Im Running Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Godfrey | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Godfrey 2nd = 6 Sophies Tryst 3rd = 5 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 3 Maybe Cruising 3rd = 7 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Mighty Explosive | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:14 | 1st = 5 Mighty Explosive 2nd = 7 Troycan 3rd = 6 Dig Deep Dooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Oriental Lotus | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 9 Tys Little Lad 3rd = 2 Little Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Urania Crown | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:08 | 1st = 8 Urania Crown 2nd = 4 Twin Zero 3rd = 6 I Love Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Tenfour | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 15:02 | 1st = 3 Tenfour 2nd = 1 Sassy Man 3rd = 4 I Am Mister Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 10 Milly De Vain | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:58 | 1st = 10 Milly De Vain 2nd = 1 Hello Schumann 3rd = 2 Nothing Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Richie Boy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Richie Boy 2nd = 2 Willow Joy 3rd = 7 Run Inglis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Albo Gold | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Albo Gold 2nd = 7 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 8 Razor Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Melton Little Don | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Melton Little Don 2nd = 3 Melton Sobers 3rd = 4 Infield Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 11 Never Give An Inch | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Never Give An Inch 2nd = 13 Goanna Ga Ga 3rd = 6 Home Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Onkaparinga Suzy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Onkaparinga Suzy 2nd = 8 Jilliby Showtime 3rd = 4 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 10 Twilight Doll | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 10 Twilight Doll 2nd = 13 Highland Rose 3rd = 15 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Super Rico | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Super Rico 2nd = 5 Connemara Fire 3rd = 3 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Lancelot | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Lancelot 2nd = 5 Blue Ginger 3rd = 2 Dustys Felt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 Death Defying | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:27 | 1st = 10 Death Defying 2nd = 8 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 7 Sunnyandcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Mamselle Harada | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Mamselle Harada 2nd = 1 Jaykay 3rd = 5 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hold On Beau | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Hold On Beau 2nd = 4 Bran Nue Yanada 3rd = 3 Boston Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Ima Pocket Rocket | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Ima Pocket Rocket 2nd = 2 Americanhighlights 3rd = 4 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 Sullivans Paddock | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Sullivans Paddock 2nd = 7 The Sands 3rd = 8 Im Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Count Of Earl | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Count Of Earl 2nd = 2 Saint Timothy 3rd = 1 Leica Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 2 Tradtri | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Tradtri 2nd = 11 Slippery Mistake 3rd = 3 Lady Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Nash | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Nash 2nd = 5 Dave Culprit 3rd = 4 Dream Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Hey Evey | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:58 | 1st = 8 Hey Evey 2nd = 1 Flight In Space 3rd = 16 Talk Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 9 Sweetbron | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:48 | 1st = 9 Sweetbron 2nd = 2 Wheely Wilson 3rd = 8 Moorings Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mighty Mullet | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mullet 2nd = 4 Black Odin 3rd = 8 Jonny La Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Opawa Swede | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Opawa Swede 2nd = 2 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 5 Mammy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Hidden Promise | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Hidden Promise 2nd = 7 Chillinlikavillin 3rd = 5 Talented Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 14 Jazz Song | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 14 Jazz Song 2nd = 2 Sheik Of Tweak 3rd = 12 Up And Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Jacks Guest | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Jacks Guest 2nd = 5 Falcons Touch 3rd = 3 Paris To Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 1 Clan Oceirin | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Clan Oceirin 2nd = 11 Fancy Nancy 3rd = 6 Edge Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Inazzma | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Inazzma 2nd = 6 Classy Tulip 3rd = 1 Thunderous Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Thrilling Giggle | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Giggle 2nd = 4 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 3 Opawa Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Kevauds Girl | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:09 | 1st = 6 Kevauds Girl 2nd = 7 Madi Monster 3rd = 1 Impressive Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 8 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 4 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Carla Bruni | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:04 | 1st = 4 Carla Bruni 2nd = 1 Lady November 3rd = 2 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Just A Bullet | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Just A Bullet 2nd = 5 Shogun Star 3rd = 17 Sagacious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 5 Miss Benci | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Benci 2nd = 6 Nova Scotia 3rd = 17 Racey Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Looby Lu | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:52 | 1st = 8 Looby Lu 2nd = 1 Zeds Birthday 3rd = 2 Marlow Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Ya Laughin | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Ya Laughin 2nd = 8 Stiff Drink 3rd = 6 Snuffalopogas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Bad Boy Bobby | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:34 | 1st = 3 Bad Boy Bobby 2nd = 2 Senni John 3rd = 4 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Backyard Queen | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Backyard Queen 2nd = 5 Rich List 3rd = 4 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Gold Lane | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Lane 2nd = 4 Reginald 3rd = 8 Princess Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Thou Romeo | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Thou Romeo 2nd = 1 Opie Bossman 3rd = 4 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 4 No Fear | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 11:50 | 1st = 4 No Fear 2nd = 7 Pearls 3rd = 3 Langdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Tifino | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 11:42 | 1st = 8 Tifino 2nd = 4 Another Fantasy 3rd = 3 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Georga | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 11:24 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Georga 2nd = 5 Nose White 3rd = 4 Cognac Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 3 Straight Ahead | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 11:15 | 1st = 3 Straight Ahead 2nd = 5 Platinum Marseille 3rd = 2 Seaweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Thrilling Style | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Style 2nd = 1 Triple Aye 3rd = 7 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Bit Coin | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 10:44 | 1st = 4 Bit Coin 2nd = 6 Tepirita Tuiteka 3rd = 1 Thrilling Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 All About Amy | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 10:24 | 1st = 1 All About Amy 2nd = 3 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 7 Miss Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Opawa Hog | ||
Mon Nov 18 2013 10:04 | 1st = 7 Opawa Hog 2nd = 4 Doll Parts 3rd = 8 Charming Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Gremlin Oasis | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:57 | 1st = 2 Gremlin Oasis 2nd = 7 West On Spiffy 3rd = 5 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Extremely Good | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:40 | 1st = 6 Extremely Good 2nd = 3 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 8 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:35 | 1st = 3 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 2 Awesome Achiever 3rd = 4 Riverboat Ning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Jay Kay | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:32 | 1st = 4 Jay Kay 2nd = 2 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 8 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:15 | 1st = 10 Im Victorious 2nd = 2 Ima Rocket Star 3rd = 6 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Knocked Back 2nd = 5 Flying Special 3rd = 2 Uno Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 2 Royal Opera 3rd = 3 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Elite Diva | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Elite Diva 2nd = 8 So Confused 3rd = 5 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Sin City Girl | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Sin City Girl 2nd = 2 Key Stroke 3rd = 7 Special Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 11 This Time Dylan 2nd = 8 Gday Mate 3rd = 2 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Lavender Brown | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Lavender Brown 2nd = 1 Bouncing Wild 3rd = 6 Jurys Diamonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 3 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 7 Adda Doubletrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 9 Drama Muma 3rd = 1 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Innocent Til | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Innocent Til 2nd = 5 Magic Diva 3rd = 1 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 12 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 8 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Chum Lee | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Chum Lee 2nd = 2 Champness Gal 3rd = 3 Where On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Dark Dee | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:17 | 1st = 8 Dark Dee 2nd = 7 Fancy Zac 3rd = 2 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Trinity House | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Trinity House 2nd = 12 Rayhan 3rd = 6 Catch That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Easy Lightning | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:09 | 1st = 6 Easy Lightning 2nd = 1 Embraced 3rd = 5 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Midnight Rumour | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:06 | 1st = 1 Midnight Rumour 2nd = 2 Not Onya Nelly 3rd = 7 Mr Jachary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Jilliby Honey | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 3 A Beautiful Breeze 3rd = 4 Too Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Blissed By Datmuch | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Blissed By Datmuch 2nd = 3 Stylish Number 3rd = 1 Sunny Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Mike Marlow | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Mike Marlow 2nd = 4 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 2 Being Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Zoo Yang | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Zoo Yang 2nd = 7 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 6 Hail Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Askmenow | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:50 | 1st = 11 Askmenow 2nd = 6 Chloe Vargarita 3rd = 12 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Senor Juez | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:45 | 1st = 10 Senor Juez 2nd = 14 Schussing 3rd = 8 Courageous Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Woodlea Beau | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:39 | 1st = 7 Woodlea Beau 2nd = 3 Field Major 3rd = 4 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 3 All The Torque 3rd = 7 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Clonakilty Man | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:36 | 1st = 1 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 4 Super Colossal 3rd = 2 Lifestyle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 West On Manu | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 West On Manu 2nd = 3 Lunar Spok 3rd = 1 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Itdontmattertome | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 9 Marty Bee 3rd = 3 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Black Magic Opal | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 2 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 8 Paw Licking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Steamboat Willie | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Steamboat Willie 2nd = 3 Nulla Star 3rd = 7 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Toretto | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:20 | 1st = 10 Toretto 2nd = 11 Trents Courage 3rd = 1 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Gradence | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Gradence 2nd = 1 Mexico City 3rd = 8 Royal Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Union Gap | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Union Gap 2nd = 11 Winta Chiller 3rd = 10 Snip The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Arber | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:09 | 1st = 11 Arber 2nd = 5 Manningham Park 3rd = 9 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:06 | 1st = 7 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 8 Tyronimo 3rd = 2 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Deflector | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Deflector 2nd = 4 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 2 Blacker Than Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Denise And Jules | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Denise And Jules 2nd = 4 Princess Turf 3rd = 6 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Get The Mod | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Get The Mod 2nd = 7 Permanent Guest 3rd = 4 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Thirtytolife | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:54 | 1st = 3 Thirtytolife 2nd = 5 Red Outlaw 3rd = 4 Sheeza Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Black Pontiac | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Black Pontiac 2nd = 11 Asian Courage 3rd = 12 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Keep On Rolling | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Keep On Rolling 2nd = 1 Tweak 3rd = 4 Fearless Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Seven Degrees | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Seven Degrees 2nd = 3 Teretoa 3rd = 11 Medal Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:39 | 1st = 13 Bitobliss 2nd = 11 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 7 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Dings Chance | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Dings Chance 2nd = 7 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 1 Coolenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Devil May Care | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Devil May Care 2nd = 3 Massimo 3rd = 5 Flyin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Haka Shannon | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Haka Shannon 2nd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 1 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Jagger Swagger | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 4 Snappers Mate 3rd = 3 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Mwerrangker 2nd = 7 Cotrillion 3rd = 8 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Awayonvacation | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Awayonvacation 2nd = 6 Leannes Boy 3rd = 2 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Heavens Delight | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Heavens Delight 2nd = 9 Bet Your Life 3rd = 1 Lombo Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 2 Mint Splice 3rd = 8 Shy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Solomons Song | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Solomons Song 2nd = 2 Holy Lord 3rd = 12 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:09 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 9 Elegant Image 3rd = 3 La Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Spreading Rumors | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:06 | 1st = 2 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 4 Get Around Him 3rd = 6 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Lauramegan | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:02 | 1st = 7 Lauramegan 2nd = 10 Dream Gal 3rd = 11 Lady Godiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Toptenshootout | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Toptenshootout 2nd = 10 Sassys A Kriden 3rd = 4 Giannis Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Exquisette Kari | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 6 Total Blitz 3rd = 1 Wrighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Lightning Shark | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Lightning Shark 2nd = 1 Amberlu Ella 3rd = 3 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Saharazona | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Saharazona 2nd = 2 Lincolns Megastar 3rd = 3 Martine Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Dyna Perseus | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 6 Jacko Bale 3rd = 3 Maybe Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Red Room Of Pain | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Red Room Of Pain 2nd = 6 Shes Precious 3rd = 1 Dylan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Stylish Jasper | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:39 | 1st = 5 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 1 Illawong Kath 3rd = 3 Shake It Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Red Replica | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:36 | 1st = 2 Red Replica 2nd = 1 Pioneer Cheers 3rd = 5 British Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 1 Imitate Life 3rd = 8 Two Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Planet Shaker | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Planet Shaker 2nd = 3 Batwoman 3rd = 2 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 4 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 3 Ultimate Call 3rd = 2 My Serene Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Be Seein Ya | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 Be Seein Ya 3rd = 9 Ginger Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Continental Auto | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 10 Continental Auto 3rd = 9 Ginger Bertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 East Coast Low | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:19 | 1st = 7 East Coast Low 2nd = 4 Belfast Kaiser 3rd = 8 Are Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Its Iron Hide | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Its Iron Hide 2nd = 1 Natural Oyster 3rd = 2 Pat em Mic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Inafrenzy | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Inafrenzy 2nd = 2 Hollywood Gothic 3rd = 1 Get On Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Jazz King | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Jazz King 2nd = 5 Metro Mike 3rd = 1 Maastricht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Symmetry Lad | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 8 Peta Bale 3rd = 2 Mitch Sparrabush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 2 Navarda Ace 3rd = 11 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Idle Ways | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Idle Ways 2nd = 3 Spirit Bound 3rd = 8 Hes Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Rickabaugh | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Rickabaugh 2nd = 2 Petite Fox 3rd = 5 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Jacks Guest | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Jacks Guest 2nd = 3 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 8 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Kakanui | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Kakanui 2nd = 11 Pearly Whites 3rd = 6 Majestic Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 8 Sabino Speed | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Sabino Speed 2nd = 5 Intimate Moment 3rd = 6 Arancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Donkiri | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Donkiri 2nd = 8 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 2 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Mcardles Chance | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 6 Reservation Road 3rd = 8 The Wifes Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Forever Perfect | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Forever Perfect 2nd = 1 Alta Tearaway 3rd = 6 Ourbellabro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Sinjoren | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 18:05 | 1st = 10 Sinjoren 2nd = 1 Tenacitus 3rd = 6 Maquillada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Miamley | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Miamley 2nd = 3 General Son 3rd = 6 Stronghold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Champagne Rock | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Champagne Rock 2nd = 8 Orotund 3rd = 7 Gold Renaissance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 G K Galleon | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 G K Galleon 2nd = 10 Tara Toplady 3rd = 5 Jasmine Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 One More | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:30 | 1st = 10 One More 2nd = 4 Totally Devoted 3rd = 3 Anatomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Believenreceive | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Believenreceive 2nd = 12 Fill The Fridge 3rd = 1 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Nestus | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Nestus 2nd = 8 Audacious Al 3rd = 6 Urbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 6 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 8 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Isaiah | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Isaiah 2nd = 4 Bio Marinus 3rd = 7 Regulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Century Time | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Century Time 2nd = 3 Insignia Miss 3rd = 5 Vice Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Cool Tycoon | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Cool Tycoon 2nd = 4 Spinmeister 3rd = 6 Radiologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Masai Princess | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Masai Princess 2nd = 4 Lions Road 3rd = 6 Serious Tiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Boizel | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Boizel 2nd = 2 Moment of Truth 3rd = 4 Manchester Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Im Mached Out | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Im Mached Out 2nd = 2 True North 3rd = 3 Artistic Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Defenceman | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Defenceman 2nd = 2 Big Time 3rd = 1 Viking Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jake Will | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Jake Will 2nd = 4 Cui Bono 3rd = 8 Crazy And Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Run Stacey Run | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 5 Moody Man 3rd = 1 Matti Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Wrong Impression | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Wrong Impression 2nd = 1 Caramel Flirt 3rd = 6 Neon Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Swift Exit | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Swift Exit 2nd = 2 Grand Schiller 3rd = 3 Shaabam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Royal Albert | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Royal Albert 2nd = 3 What A Looker 3rd = 4 Yes Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 Anton Oliver | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Anton Oliver 2nd = 4 The Empires Sister 3rd = 12 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Royal Direction | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Royal Direction 2nd = 2 Forgetaboutit 3rd = 5 Four Starzzz One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Return Ticket | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Return Ticket 2nd = 10 Italian Rose 3rd = 4 My Black Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Royal Chase | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Royal Chase 2nd = 4 Aidans Shot 3rd = 7 Speedy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Destined To Take | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:25 | 1st = 10 Destined To Take 2nd = 9 Medley Moose 3rd = 6 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Magic Mantle | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Magic Mantle 2nd = 1 Sovereign Star 3rd = 4 Street Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 11 Wonderful Aussie | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 11 Wonderful Aussie 2nd = 12 Samsili 3rd = 13 Teilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Rapid To Excel | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Rapid To Excel 2nd = 3 Jess A Kiwi 3rd = 9 Twice As Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 El Jetta | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 El Jetta 2nd = 2 Lady Anabella 3rd = 7 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Take a Number | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Take a Number 2nd = 1 Bullimore 3rd = 5 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Tyson Willow | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Tyson Willow 2nd = 7 Stews Mistake 3rd = 2 Flying Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 11 Truly Ready | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:10 | 1st = 11 Truly Ready 2nd = 7 Loutrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Major Power | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Major Power 2nd = 5 Krazy Caper 3rd = 1 Go Wild Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 Whispering Champagne | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:05 | 1st = 13 Whispering Champagne 2nd = 5 Sundown In Paris 3rd = 8 Idle Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Crafty Maisy | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Crafty Maisy 2nd = 3 Simply Grand 3rd = 10 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Magnusificent | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Magnusificent 2nd = 10 Brownstone 3rd = 5 On A Given Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Tadfear | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Tadfear 2nd = 4 Our Wish 3rd = 5 Allora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bettor Offer 2nd = 2 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 4 Hot Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 2 Lombo Blu Blood 3rd = 3 Address Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Avid Tyson | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Werburgh 3rd = 4 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Goddess Of Luck | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Goddess Of Luck 2nd = 9 Like Lala 3rd = 3 Dungiven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Ruby Dancer | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 8 Boss Number Two 3rd = 1 Netnock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Ya Laughin | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Ya Laughin 2nd = 1 Homebush Hells 3rd = 8 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 War Talk | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 War Talk 2nd = 4 Our Isabell 3rd = 3 Twirly Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 5 Monsieur Noverre | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Noverre 2nd = 9 Legal Star 3rd = 6 Sweet Vamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Return To Sender | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:36 | 1st = 9 Return To Sender 2nd = 1 Nikola 3rd = 4 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 All I Want | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 All I Want 2nd = 1 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 8 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Clays Choice | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Clays Choice 2nd = 4 Jak And Hope 3rd = 8 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Biloxi | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Biloxi 2nd = 3 Bernabeu 3rd = 5 Bazinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Faded Lilly | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Faded Lilly 2nd = 4 Bridge Water 3rd = 7 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Thrilling Might | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Might 2nd = 8 Botany Jessie 3rd = 2 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Our Nkwazi | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 2 Sea Tryst 3rd = 3 Observer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Speedy Ideal | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Speedy Ideal 2nd = 9 Lady Lindenny 3rd = 8 Private Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Transaction | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Transaction 2nd = 5 Colin John 3rd = 7 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Runagate | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Runagate 2nd = 5 Cool Duffy 3rd = 8 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Standover | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Standover 2nd = 5 So Parisian 3rd = 1 Nugs Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Blue And Curly | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Blue And Curly 2nd = 8 Dolly Peg 3rd = 6 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 9 Snappy Sticka | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:07 | 1st = 9 Snappy Sticka 2nd = 5 Ducally 3rd = 4 Luke Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Valistegic | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 Valistegic 2nd = 6 Arabian King 3rd = 5 Revealing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 8 Stella | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Stella 2nd = 1 Celtic Star 3rd = 5 Black Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Chang Mai | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Chang Mai 2nd = 3 Nickys Passion 3rd = 8 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Keep Me Cool | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 Keep Me Cool 2nd = 6 Wheres Ceduna 3rd = 2 Cool Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Raceway | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Raceway 2nd = 3 Color Purple 3rd = 5 Peakhurst Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Black Mercedes | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Black Mercedes 2nd = 7 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 1 Captain Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Kingsbrae Molly | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Molly 2nd = 3 Good Girl Em 3rd = 1 Isla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 San Juan Amigo | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 San Juan Amigo 2nd = 8 Pendles 3rd = 6 Commands Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Wesley Jay | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Wesley Jay 2nd = 6 On Command 3rd = 4 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Ava Leefull | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Ava Leefull 2nd = 7 Steamboat 3rd = 6 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 2 Diamond Trail 3rd = 1 Heart Of Melbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 5 Rose To Size 3rd = 4 Jackies Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 6 Black Bandana | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Black Bandana 2nd = 1 Flying Kistena 3rd = 10 Miss Meena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 2 Peacefuleasyfeelin | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Peacefuleasyfeelin 2nd = 8 Curtain Call 3rd = 9 Kick Buttowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Seelster Jack | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Seelster Jack 2nd = 5 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 1 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Summit | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:21 | 1st = 9 Summit 2nd = 6 Aston Caesar 3rd = 7 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Black Dolce | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Black Dolce 2nd = 2 Dilan Vale 3rd = 3 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Maccy Fields | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Maccy Fields 2nd = 2 Revel In The Chaos 3rd = 6 Intossicare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Glenferrie Diva | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:04 | 1st = 9 Glenferrie Diva 2nd = 5 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 8 Libiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Ticka | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 Ticka 2nd = 1 Bit Rosie 3rd = 6 Cool And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Luxton Deeping | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Luxton Deeping 2nd = 4 Elkalato 3rd = 6 Strategic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 8 Sweet Sticka 3rd = 5 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 Heindz | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:53 | 1st = 8 Heindz 2nd = 6 Amazing Moss 3rd = 4 Johns Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 4 Grey Power | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:48 | 1st = 4 Grey Power 2nd = 15 Etoile Filante 3rd = 7 Waipipi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Master Of The Art | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Master Of The Art 2nd = 5 Jessica Dale 3rd = 8 Chicka Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Spinning Sam | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Spinning Sam 2nd = 7 Jak And Boss 3rd = 4 Dan Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Shakedown | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Shakedown 2nd = 8 Ellangowan Lock 3rd = 6 Pace Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Umatic | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Umatic 2nd = 3 Godfrey 3rd = 5 Acclaimed Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Clean River | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Clean River 2nd = 7 Lady Royal Tee 3rd = 4 Comeon Getalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Cool Bear | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Cool Bear 2nd = 9 Business Plan 3rd = 6 Excuse Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Lucys Law | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Lucys Law 2nd = 5 Miss Me Maybe 3rd = 2 Zafonics Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Floral Insight | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Floral Insight 2nd = 4 Geteza 3rd = 3 Yupik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 7 Cape Mapperley | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:13 | 1st = 7 Cape Mapperley 2nd = 8 Fairy Cake 3rd = 2 Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bonnie Sundon | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Bonnie Sundon 2nd = 6 Count Galleon 3rd = 7 Nandy Noot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Opawa Stretch | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 1 Opawa Mez 3rd = 6 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 All Gassed Up | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 All Gassed Up 2nd = 1 Sir Regent 3rd = 7 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Thomas The Welsh | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Thomas The Welsh 2nd = 1 From The Grave 3rd = 2 Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 From The Grave | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 From The Grave 2nd = 4 Thomas The Welsh 3rd = 2 Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Make Your Point | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Make Your Point 2nd = 4 Easy Silence 3rd = 9 Smash Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Kingsbrae Betty | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Betty 2nd = 7 Will Do Better 3rd = 4 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 5 Poppas Delight | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 12:38 | 1st = 5 Poppas Delight 2nd = 9 Scorching 3rd = 7 Kept In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Gitcha Easy | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 8 Homebush Cruden 3rd = 4 Billy Muggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Opawa Idol | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 12:12 | 1st = 3 Opawa Idol 2nd = 5 Tepirita Snoop 3rd = 8 Valldemossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Canterino | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 12:03 | 1st = 4 Canterino 2nd = 5 Saint Columbu 3rd = 6 Bellazeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 11:55 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 1 Georgie Wong 3rd = 6 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Adroit | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 11:37 | 1st = 3 Adroit 2nd = 1 Archies Comet 3rd = 6 Totally Toasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Flying Fantasy | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 11:28 | 1st = 4 Flying Fantasy 2nd = 8 Super Mover 3rd = 1 Bagsagold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Kaino | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Kaino 2nd = 8 Opawa Laz 3rd = 5 Know Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Opawa Sam | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 11:02 | 1st = 8 Opawa Sam 2nd = 6 Andrea 3rd = 3 Zee Brugge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 9 Lucia Valentina | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 10:53 | 1st = 9 Lucia Valentina 2nd = 2 Satanico 3rd = 4 Unicorns Present |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Karens Magic | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 10:44 | 1st = 1 Karens Magic 2nd = 4 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 3 Harlem Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 10:26 | 1st = 6 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 1 Cawbourne State 3rd = 2 Joeys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Wandy Feather | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 10:08 | 1st = 6 Wandy Feather 2nd = 4 Be Prepared 3rd = 2 Bolt Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Ungavable | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Ungavable 2nd = 2 Swamp Thing 3rd = 3 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Rock Revolution | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 0:37 | 1st = 5 Rock Revolution 2nd = 1 Cool Aces 3rd = 8 Quick Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 West On Maggie | ||
Fri Oct 18 2013 0:17 | 1st = 8 West On Maggie 2nd = 1 Miss Torreto 3rd = 6 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Tarks Law | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Tarks Law 2nd = 1 Diamond Standard 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 West On Delta | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 West On Delta 2nd = 5 Indigo Burning 3rd = 6 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Super Caliber | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 23:07 | 1st = 4 Super Caliber 2nd = 5 Noir Fantasy 3rd = 3 Silver Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Mullet Hunter | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 4 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 5 Lunar Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Rhode House | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Rhode House 2nd = 6 Hurricane Yella 3rd = 1 Regal Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Special Maestro | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Special Maestro 2nd = 6 Millions For Us 3rd = 5 Yes Indeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:27 | 1st = 4 Tornado Angel 2nd = 6 Will Bale 3rd = 8 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Izack Bale | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Izack Bale 2nd = 3 Flying Bale 3rd = 6 Galba Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Too Many Times | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:13 | 1st = 5 Too Many Times 2nd = 1 In Spades 3rd = 2 Moodich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Get Up Sally | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Get Up Sally 2nd = 2 Rellim Goodsie 3rd = 3 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Prince Zamunda | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Prince Zamunda 2nd = 2 Calamity Trigger 3rd = 5 Dancing Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Did I Imagine That | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Did I Imagine That 2nd = 2 Ships Shui 3rd = 6 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Direct Current | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Direct Current 2nd = 3 Pogo Pogo 3rd = 2 Silent Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Tarawi Grace | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Grace 2nd = 5 Mr Completely 3rd = 9 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Lara Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Lara Monelli 2nd = 1 Vocal Express 3rd = 8 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Talon Miss | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:49 | 1st = 5 Talon Miss 2nd = 4 Hatari Star 3rd = 2 Emotional Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Survived | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Survived 2nd = 1 Miss Thunder 3rd = 4 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 9 Gunnegaldra | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 Gunnegaldra 2nd = 10 Putting For Eagle 3rd = 8 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Hector Bale | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Hector Bale 2nd = 5 De Fonc 3rd = 3 Black Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Madam Abbey | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Madam Abbey 2nd = 8 Tarawi April 3rd = 3 Wave To Brinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Bingle Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Bingle Monelli 2nd = 4 Sissoko 3rd = 1 Sunday Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Colby Reilly | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Colby Reilly 2nd = 3 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 5 Splendid Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 7 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 4 Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Natural Player | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Natural Player 2nd = 6 Woods 3rd = 8 Beneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Studleigh Billy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:20 | 1st = 9 Studleigh Billy 2nd = 8 Advanced Art 3rd = 3 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Pedros Runaway | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 3 Cee Ronaldo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Lakoda Billy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Billy 2nd = 1 Spartan Speed 3rd = 6 Cut Out Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Dark Media | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Dark Media 2nd = 8 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 2 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Justanother | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Justanother 2nd = 7 Bellas Charm 3rd = 2 Golspie Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Swans Twelve | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Swans Twelve 2nd = 7 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 2 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Knockas Return 2nd = 8 Atomic Charlm 3rd = 7 Sydenham Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Earls Reign | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Earls Reign 2nd = 4 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 6 Lord Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Go Jacko Go | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Go Jacko Go 2nd = 1 Zorko 3rd = 5 Rampant Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 4 Sundance Swinger 3rd = 7 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Special Phoenix | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Special Phoenix 2nd = 5 Skitzo 3rd = 7 Shambi Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Remember Them | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Remember Them 2nd = 6 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 1 Itsa Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Kosi Can | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Kosi Can 2nd = 8 Jackie Bale 3rd = 5 Good Effort Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 1 El Train 3rd = 4 Out Of Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Bluechip Brave | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Bluechip Brave 2nd = 11 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 10 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Jethro | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Jethro 2nd = 6 Major League 3rd = 3 Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Party Mayhem | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Party Mayhem 2nd = 3 Hard Merchandise 3rd = 6 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Quick Witted | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Quick Witted 2nd = 1 Surf The Channel 3rd = 7 Octo Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Chiquita Bromac | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Chiquita Bromac 2nd = 8 Bella Hotshot 3rd = 4 Albert Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 2 Watta Good Dee 3rd = 1 Gypsy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Clonakilty Man | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:25 | 1st = 5 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 7 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 8 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Form Player | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 Form Player 2nd = 8 Gallymont Nugget 3rd = 3 My Hearts Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Kolora Morpheus | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Kolora Morpheus 2nd = 8 Quell Bale 3rd = 1 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Claudios Comet | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Claudios Comet 2nd = 1 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 7 Galileo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Princess Zara P | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:10 | 1st = 8 Princess Zara P 2nd = 6 Soho Eros 3rd = 7 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Infinite Wish | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Infinite Wish 2nd = 3 Hey Roseeta 3rd = 5 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Ruffonic | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Ruffonic 2nd = 5 Fancy Pete 3rd = 1 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Jasmine Sheffield | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Jasmine Sheffield 2nd = 6 Bellasario 3rd = 2 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lektra Happy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Lektra Happy 2nd = 1 White Walker 3rd = 3 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Shadow Banker | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Shadow Banker 2nd = 3 Spring Comrade 3rd = 8 Sweet Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Stout | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Stout 2nd = 2 Modern Gold 3rd = 1 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Zelemar Knight | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Knight 2nd = 3 Wise Ella 3rd = 1 Premier Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Droopys Bay | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Droopys Bay 2nd = 3 Cool Cat Charlie 3rd = 9 Charlm Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Mincarlie | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Mincarlie 2nd = 1 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 7 Our Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Dyna Carnage | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 4 Dyna Hula 3rd = 7 Lektra Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 3 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 5 Aluminater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Chevals Racer | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Chevals Racer 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Castle 3rd = 3 Apache Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Josee | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Josee 2nd = 3 Jesse Que 3rd = 2 Tysons Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Bardo Holyfield | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Bardo Holyfield 2nd = 7 Wheels Of Fire 3rd = 3 Als Firefly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:21 | 1st = 4 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 3 Speriamo 3rd = 9 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Lektra Taylor | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Lektra Taylor 2nd = 3 Notso Funny 3rd = 1 Atlas Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 He Can Sing | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 He Can Sing 2nd = 8 Turtle Express 3rd = 10 Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Diamond Hustler | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Diamond Hustler 2nd = 1 All Inn Time 3rd = 2 Rockafella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Oneatatime | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Oneatatime 2nd = 2 Chilli Ice Maiden 3rd = 10 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Hidden Hawk | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Hidden Hawk 2nd = 2 Wishing Token 3rd = 8 Miss Icy Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Temperate King | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Temperate King 2nd = 6 Stick Fat 3rd = 1 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Wolfpack | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Wolfpack 2nd = 9 Sly Christian 3rd = 10 Lynmarg Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 8 Surrendering | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Surrendering 2nd = 2 Mahjong Smile 3rd = 10 Whirling Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Quara Bale | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Quara Bale 2nd = 6 Just Vivacious 3rd = 5 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Savannahs Boy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Savannahs Boy 2nd = 1 Refund 3rd = 7 Jo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Derby Magic | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Derby Magic 2nd = 1 Gypsy Rama 3rd = 2 Fine With Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:48 | 1st = 6 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 2 Black Cruiser 3rd = 4 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Looming Large | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Looming Large 2nd = 5 Conclude 3rd = 7 Arabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Gracious Belle | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Gracious Belle 2nd = 7 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 1 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Ess For Sadie | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Ess For Sadie 2nd = 6 Cinnabar Star 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Luke Hobbs | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:32 | 1st = 10 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 11 The Hen House 3rd = 7 Bayjah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Bargain Hunt | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:29 | 1st = 4 Bargain Hunt 2nd = 7 Wooroolin Easy 3rd = 1 Encoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Brass Knocka | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:28 | 1st = 8 Brass Knocka 2nd = 5 Donni Danger 3rd = 3 Ali Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Mr Vadim | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Mr Vadim 2nd = 10 Prost 3rd = 3 Trustee Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Heres Tigger | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Heres Tigger 2nd = 4 Little Bit Nash 3rd = 5 Lou Lou Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 10 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 4 Jilliby Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Mishkas Gift | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Mishkas Gift 2nd = 3 Pee Did He 3rd = 9 Shes An Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Tuscany Sally | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 8 Blues On Parade 3rd = 2 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Imageton | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Imageton 2nd = 3 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 7 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Molly Jay | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Molly Jay 2nd = 2 El Mania 3rd = 3 Alert Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Princess Alyssa | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Princess Alyssa 2nd = 10 Lexington 3rd = 1 Mortsanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Goodwin Future | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Future 2nd = 2 Cherono 3rd = 4 Liberty Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bills Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 5 Hope Diamond 3rd = 2 Elite Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Memphis Playboy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:50 | 1st = 9 Memphis Playboy 2nd = 1 Our New Order 3rd = 3 Bear Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Slick Chandon | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:45 | 1st = 6 Slick Chandon 2nd = 4 Hitemup 3rd = 10 Adios Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 3 Onya Splash 3rd = 2 Lovely Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Ritza Danny | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Ritza Danny 2nd = 5 Where On Earth 3rd = 6 Lika Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Guny Ganu Grand | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Guny Ganu Grand 2nd = 11 Place Of Gold 3rd = 3 Matter Of Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 First Attempt | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 First Attempt 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Kahuna 3rd = 7 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Faithful Mustang | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:34 | 1st = 4 Faithful Mustang 2nd = 1 Hanson Bug 3rd = 5 Smiley Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Jenner | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Jenner 2nd = 6 Auto Pilot 3rd = 3 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Tricky Rose | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Tricky Rose 2nd = 6 Chadrick 3rd = 5 Its Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Bet Bet Ryan | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Bet Bet Ryan 2nd = 4 Hostility 3rd = 2 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Thunder Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Thunder Fantasy 2nd = 11 Celtic Power 3rd = 2 Alberts Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Anywhere Express | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Anywhere Express 2nd = 9 Grape Crusher 3rd = 3 Mister Randall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Im A Pedro | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Im A Pedro 2nd = 2 Black Crystal 3rd = 5 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Allez Brigette | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Allez Brigette 2nd = 7 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 1 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Elusive Storm | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Elusive Storm 2nd = 8 Hot Chilli Milly 3rd = 11 Right Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Little Queen | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Little Queen 2nd = 2 Rose Of Nati 3rd = 6 Regal Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Hard To Handle | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Hard To Handle 2nd = 6 Mr Growie 3rd = 5 Fearsome Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 15 Lampedusa | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 15 Lampedusa 2nd = 12 She Goes To Rio 3rd = 1 Flyingconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Summers Bug | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Summers Bug 2nd = 1 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 3 Snippys Silky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Snow Bite | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Snow Bite 2nd = 3 Krazy Caper 3rd = 2 Eiffel In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Whittens Brew | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Whittens Brew 2nd = 11 Desdane 3rd = 9 Komovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 10 Nifty Legend | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Nifty Legend 2nd = 2 Vindictive 3rd = 7 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Decipher | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Decipher 2nd = 8 Purely Brindle 3rd = 2 Black Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Toydini | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Toydini 2nd = 10 High Esteem 3rd = 6 Scream Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Lovestruck Babe | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Lovestruck Babe 2nd = 1 Underhanded 3rd = 12 Sugar Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Major Power | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Major Power 2nd = 3 Sticka Status 3rd = 5 Wingin Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Katherine Benz | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Katherine Benz 2nd = 4 Paws Down 3rd = 1 Bertram George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Stalwart Tycoon | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Stalwart Tycoon 2nd = 1 Arctic 3rd = 5 Major Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Apatchy Bro | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Apatchy Bro 2nd = 1 Run Hayley Run 3rd = 7 Original Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Cool Promise | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Cool Promise 2nd = 6 Premier Hotpants 3rd = 3 Tilt Tray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Black Jack Boy | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Black Jack Boy 2nd = 11 Hard Romp 3rd = 1 Ortayga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hanson Jedd | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Hanson Jedd 2nd = 4 Blue Beach 3rd = 8 Panpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Avondale Maurick | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:16 | 1st = 1 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 8 Insane Bolt 3rd = 2 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Thidwick The Moose | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 8 Thidwick The Moose 2nd = 9 Rowdy Rocker 3rd = 1 Alchemys Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Doonside Dani | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:09 | 1st = 8 Doonside Dani 2nd = 2 Classy Clan 3rd = 6 Winning Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Alcala | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Alcala 2nd = 7 On This Knight 3rd = 4 Dozen Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Savvy Nature | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Savvy Nature 2nd = 14 Wordplay 3rd = 8 Happy Clapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Private Business | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Private Business 2nd = 7 The Key Cutter 3rd = 8 Exclusive Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Buzzword | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Buzzword 2nd = 4 Our Noname 3rd = 3 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gemma Dual | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Gemma Dual 2nd = 3 Razzle Shazzle 3rd = 2 Fear My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 La Tikka Rosa | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:53 | 1st = 9 La Tikka Rosa 2nd = 6 Gypsy Pearl 3rd = 5 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Oh Lele John | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:52 | 1st = 3 Oh Lele John 2nd = 4 Derby Lee 3rd = 6 Bonnie Bluebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Bella Senora | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Bella Senora 2nd = 6 My Kinda Music 3rd = 4 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Angelic Lass | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Angelic Lass 2nd = 3 Lady Antebellum 3rd = 9 Keep De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Diamond Chisel | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Diamond Chisel 2nd = 7 Brooklyn Jet 3rd = 9 Wazas Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Manu | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:41 | 1st = 1 Manu 2nd = 6 Air Travel 3rd = 8 Black Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Late Night Drink | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:38 | 1st = 6 Late Night Drink 2nd = 4 Power To Possess 3rd = 1 Trenchtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Manx Pharos | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Manx Pharos 2nd = 3 Railway Maggie 3rd = 5 Maggies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Makedonia | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Makedonia 2nd = 1 Black Laurel 3rd = 8 Heroic Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Magic Cassius | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Magic Cassius 2nd = 2 Didntcostalot 3rd = 12 Silent Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Emerald Star | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Emerald Star 2nd = 3 Condescending 3rd = 5 Hydroflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Kal Bale | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Kal Bale 2nd = 8 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 1 Darley Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Roussos Destiny | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:18 | 1st = 12 Roussos Destiny 2nd = 8 Sir Stanley 3rd = 5 Per Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Victa Victoria | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:14 | 1st = 5 Victa Victoria 2nd = 3 Miss Woods 3rd = 1 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Sacred Dream | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Sacred Dream 2nd = 15 Ruby Diamonds 3rd = 6 North Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Jewel Bale | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Jewel Bale 2nd = 2 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 7 Camerons Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Back On Target | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Back On Target 2nd = 8 Dashing Pedrille 3rd = 9 Redeem Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Power Merc | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 Power Merc 2nd = 9 Spiral Bound 3rd = 8 Wheres Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Kirramosa | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Kirramosa 2nd = 8 Noverach 3rd = 4 I Can Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Hold That Vee | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Hold That Vee 2nd = 9 Raindance Maggie 3rd = 7 Our Saxon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Snappers Mate | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Snappers Mate 2nd = 6 Grand Grange 3rd = 1 Mr Chauvinist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Punters Pride | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Punters Pride 2nd = 1 Casting Stones 3rd = 7 Sweet Little Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Playing It Cool | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Playing It Cool 2nd = 7 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 6 Notty Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Carillo | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 9 Carillo 2nd = 2 Refill 3rd = 5 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Kraken Lass | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:32 | 1st = 7 Kraken Lass 2nd = 2 Awesome Grunt 3rd = 1 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Chondra | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Chondra 2nd = 8 New Concept 3rd = 7 Loncava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Tex Walker | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Tex Walker 2nd = 4 Woodnear 3rd = 7 Long Gully Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Shikra | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Shikra 2nd = 7 Prodane 3rd = 12 Red Hot Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 9 Jealous Much | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Jealous Much 2nd = 6 La Girl 3rd = 4 Lucky Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Luca Brazzi | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Luca Brazzi 2nd = 2 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 1 Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Willow Mist | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:08 | 1st = 13 Willow Mist 2nd = 3 Isla Poppy 3rd = 7 Real French Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Ghostly Thoughts | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Ghostly Thoughts 2nd = 3 Redeeming 3rd = 7 Rock On Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Incrimination | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 10 Incrimination 2nd = 11 Mantener La Fe 3rd = 6 Podsnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 See Him First | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 See Him First 2nd = 2 Echelonic Action 3rd = 3 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Thomason | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Thomason 2nd = 2 Stimulatte 3rd = 3 Majestic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Wired For Sound | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Wired For Sound 2nd = 8 Big Merc 3rd = 6 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Mr Pedantic | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Mr Pedantic 2nd = 7 Lovethebeaches 3rd = 2 Leaders Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 1 Schockemohle | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Schockemohle 2nd = 2 On The Take 3rd = 4 Swami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Yodeller | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:37 | 1st = 8 Yodeller 2nd = 7 Rich Jama 3rd = 4 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Command Lady | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Command Lady 2nd = 1 Bay Star 3rd = 8 Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Caruba King | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Caruba King 2nd = 1 Thrilling Halo 3rd = 8 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Mighty Chaos | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:29 | 1st = 2 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 3 Bruce Lorian 3rd = 1 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Pinova | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Pinova 2nd = 5 Australian Venture 3rd = 8 Leonine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Mechatronic | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Mechatronic 2nd = 1 West Lad 3rd = 2 Karises Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 10 Silver Sebring | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:18 | 1st = 10 Silver Sebring 2nd = 12 Violets Are Blue 3rd = 8 Ardere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Opawa Token | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Opawa Token 2nd = 6 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 3 Belle Cadeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bogie Magic | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Bogie Magic 2nd = 4 Jacky Blue Eye 3rd = 6 Bronzed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Lavender Bay | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Lavender Bay 2nd = 2 Rich Megastar 3rd = 9 Tickertape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 4 King Kong | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 King Kong 2nd = 2 Indiana Jones 3rd = 7 Thorn Majic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Sisco Rage | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 13:02 | 1st = 5 Sisco Rage 2nd = 1 Maximum Lil 3rd = 2 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Kurrajong Dragon | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Kurrajong Dragon 2nd = 3 Eights A Party 3rd = 9 Mr Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Cognac Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:56 | 1st = 6 Cognac Diamond 2nd = 3 Inner Beauty 3rd = 5 Buster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Superbrat | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:54 | 1st = 7 Superbrat 2nd = 4 Valley Of Kings 3rd = 5 Rushin Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Cafe Scientific | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:50 | 1st = 11 Cafe Scientific 2nd = 5 La Amistad 3rd = 10 Prince Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Sisco Good | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Sisco Good 2nd = 3 Premier Porscha 3rd = 6 Thor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Noble Kahn | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Noble Kahn 2nd = 4 Ticket To Mars 3rd = 1 Big Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 2 Botany Comet 3rd = 1 Mr Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 8 Touchdown | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Touchdown 2nd = 5 Contador 3rd = 6 Drumreims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Spirit Bound | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:27 | 1st = 1 Spirit Bound 2nd = 6 Teagan Bale 3rd = 8 Miss Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 My Lil Lucifer | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 My Lil Lucifer 2nd = 1 Uno Charm 3rd = 5 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Dyna Elvis | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:19 | 1st = 9 Dyna Elvis 2nd = 3 Executive Power 3rd = 1 Victa George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Metaphorical | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Metaphorical 2nd = 2 Every Faith 3rd = 9 Fantome Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Allen Malik | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Allen Malik 2nd = 6 Brodus Clay 3rd = 9 Why Not Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Belldeen | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 12:04 | 1st = 3 Belldeen 2nd = 5 Gucci Rush 3rd = 6 Billy Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 4 Split Decision | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Split Decision 2nd = 6 Belle Dor 3rd = 3 Peter Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Check The Mail | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 11:47 | 1st = 4 Check The Mail 2nd = 2 Pandemonium Paws 3rd = 3 Baby James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Bank Notes | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Bank Notes 2nd = 8 Bring Something 3rd = 3 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Rushin Doll | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 11:29 | 1st = 1 Rushin Doll 2nd = 6 Im A Catch 3rd = 5 Opawa Mez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 3 Hermione | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Hermione 2nd = 6 Tappys Best 3rd = 2 Superior Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Thats King | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 11:12 | 1st = 5 Thats King 2nd = 2 Le Roux 3rd = 8 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 10:54 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 5 All The Milk 3rd = 4 Tayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Poach The Cash | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 10:45 | 1st = 1 Poach The Cash 2nd = 5 Alyssa Belle 3rd = 4 Spic N Span |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Eunuchs Luck | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 10:34 | 1st = 2 Eunuchs Luck 2nd = 1 Another Another 3rd = 7 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Fasa Man | ||
Wed Sep 18 2013 10:14 | 1st = 8 Fasa Man 2nd = 6 All for One 3rd = 7 High Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 3 Major Nuisance | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Major Nuisance 2nd = 7 Paua To Punish 3rd = 6 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Belliciouslips | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Belliciouslips 2nd = 3 Vande Velde 3rd = 1 Really Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Issey Bale | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:46 | 1st = 7 Issey Bale 2nd = 3 Aston Fort 3rd = 2 Best In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 8 Rebellious Lass 3rd = 7 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Mister Wentworth | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 4 Pamelas Gift 3rd = 1 Simple Snacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Summers Bug | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:33 | 1st = 4 Summers Bug 2nd = 5 Black Shilling 3rd = 1 Shamad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 9 Mister Boswell 3rd = 2 Cullens Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 8 Nadia Allen 3rd = 2 Bustas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Jess Milo | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Jess Milo 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Caity 3rd = 1 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 1 Enjoy A Glass 3rd = 6 Shumoos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Far East Girl | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Far East Girl 2nd = 5 Snippys Silky 3rd = 8 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Aim Aloof | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 20:03 | 1st = 2 Aim Aloof 2nd = 3 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 11 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Stone Cold Casey | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Stone Cold Casey 2nd = 1 Kuysou Time 3rd = 2 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Matlock | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Matlock 2nd = 4 Kid Icarus 3rd = 8 Malceski Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Bugsy | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Bugsy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Merc 3rd = 1 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Blues On Parade 3rd = 7 Casual Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Giuliani | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:39 | 1st = 3 Giuliani 2nd = 9 Avens 3rd = 4 Helen Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Affordable | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Affordable 2nd = 5 Just Ted 3rd = 3 Cool Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 3 Select Joss 3rd = 5 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Dings Chance 2nd = 2 Blistering Magic 3rd = 1 Young Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Just Itchin | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Just Itchin 2nd = 2 Mjala Oreilly 3rd = 1 Cosmic Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Rays Impact | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:19 | 1st = 7 Rays Impact 2nd = 6 Dream Academy 3rd = 4 Davor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Aninchofhislife | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 9 Partyboy Glenwood 3rd = 6 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Bella Clare | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:11 | 1st = 9 Bella Clare 2nd = 7 Dr Talula 3rd = 4 Soda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Sutton Flight | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Sutton Flight 2nd = 5 Pearl Irene 3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Montrose Maid | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 19:03 | 1st = 7 Montrose Maid 2nd = 5 Well Uno 3rd = 6 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Glad Man | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Glad Man 2nd = 2 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 3 Uncle Montgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Zambouli | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Zambouli 2nd = 10 Marshal Street 3rd = 7 Zipfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Whata Good Size | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Whata Good Size 2nd = 4 Shifty Sticka 3rd = 7 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 The Pix | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 The Pix 2nd = 6 Major Callum 3rd = 11 Master Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Yiche | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Yiche 2nd = 8 Awesome Jess 3rd = 6 Roo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ragtop Mustang | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Ragtop Mustang 2nd = 2 More Aries 3rd = 1 Hossegor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Lilly Was Here | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 4 Wave Jockey 3rd = 2 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Powerhouse | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Powerhouse 2nd = 5 Paris Sparks 3rd = 2 Running Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 White Thing | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:28 | 1st = 4 White Thing 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Bomber 3rd = 6 It Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lady Bellisimo | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:24 | 1st = 2 Lady Bellisimo 2nd = 1 Uncle Vick 3rd = 3 Holding Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 4 Stone Skipper 3rd = 3 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Ningaloo Blitz | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ningaloo Blitz 2nd = 7 Silk Force 3rd = 3 Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Long Gully Flip | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Flip 2nd = 5 Ricky The Weapon 3rd = 7 Carlos Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Greysynd Cailin | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Cailin 2nd = 8 Rozehill Sanya 3rd = 2 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Joeys Girl | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Joeys Girl 2nd = 7 Handy Nandy 3rd = 3 Carondon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Legend Tycoon | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Legend Tycoon 2nd = 2 Dozen Oysters 3rd = 6 Sassy Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Artoc | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Artoc 2nd = 6 Saab Quality 3rd = 7 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Avatar Kist | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:54 | 1st = 4 Avatar Kist 2nd = 7 Flying Charles 3rd = 6 Call Me Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Perfect Madison | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:51 | 1st = 4 Perfect Madison 2nd = 1 Penny Banser 3rd = 8 Skeet With Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Budgies Light | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Budgies Light 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Axe 3rd = 5 Midnight Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Romantic Moment | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Romantic Moment 2nd = 4 Our Gypsy Rose 3rd = 7 Mon Soie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Zelemar Knight | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:41 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Knight 2nd = 8 Devon Meadow 3rd = 1 Swansea Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Barbella | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Barbella 2nd = 8 Wee Gerard 3rd = 1 Windfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Walk By My Side | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Walk By My Side 2nd = 6 Just Know 3rd = 11 Hallowell Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Delinquency | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Delinquency 2nd = 6 Calippo Man 3rd = 7 Fireside Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Groover Bale | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:29 | 1st = 1 Groover Bale 2nd = 7 Shayne Bale 3rd = 2 Razor Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Blue Outlaw | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Blue Outlaw 2nd = 1 Wickys Spirit 3rd = 2 Our Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Dewana Midori | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Dewana Midori 2nd = 7 Kapalos 3rd = 8 Best Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Bit Of A Legend | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Bit Of A Legend 2nd = 12 Pachacuti 3rd = 13 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Big Zorro | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Big Zorro 2nd = 7 Velocity Breeze 3rd = 1 Galway Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Wynburn Power | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:13 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Power 2nd = 4 Carrumba Mcbride 3rd = 8 One Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Select Macka | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Select Macka 2nd = 3 Alan Way 3rd = 1 Smart Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Bona Fide Hustler | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Bona Fide Hustler 2nd = 7 Dieberdevil 3rd = 2 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Infinite Wish | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:03 | 1st = 7 Infinite Wish 2nd = 8 Emas Princess 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Kalarena | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Kalarena 2nd = 8 Adricat 3rd = 10 Zuboyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Reservation Road | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Reservation Road 2nd = 4 Dinks Romar 3rd = 1 Easy Past Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 King Kalakaua | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 King Kalakaua 2nd = 3 From The Bronx 3rd = 2 Flash Al Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:49 | 1st = 11 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 7 Light In Every Day 3rd = 1 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Ozzie Bullet | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:48 | 1st = 2 Ozzie Bullet 2nd = 6 John And Jayjay 3rd = 5 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 4 Eye Striker | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Eye Striker 2nd = 2 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 5 Cyclone Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Beau Baron | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Beau Baron 2nd = 10 Jeanstar 3rd = 11 Slewsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 2 Reigns Above | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:36 | 1st = 2 Reigns Above 2nd = 6 Shadow Force 3rd = 1 Dragons Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Bundu Boy | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:32 | 1st = 10 Bundu Boy 2nd = 2 Major Mike 3rd = 1 Whisky Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Wicked Intention | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:31 | 1st = 5 Wicked Intention 2nd = 4 Dyna Evy 3rd = 1 Mr Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 7 Resetalenko | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Resetalenko 2nd = 4 Cash To Splash 3rd = 17 Endless Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:26 | 1st = 6 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 8 Casino On Ice 3rd = 4 Koloura Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Marmaa | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Marmaa 2nd = 7 Tossnspin 3rd = 9 Whisky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Gea Force | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Gea Force 2nd = 1 Sandeep 3rd = 4 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Bling It On | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Bling It On 2nd = 5 Lettucerockthem 3rd = 9 Our Sky Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 1 Gazza Guru | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Gazza Guru 2nd = 10 Phrases 3rd = 11 Castlemagne King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 4 Great Spartacus 3rd = 6 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Gold Rust | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Gold Rust 2nd = 9 Valuable Star 3rd = 8 Schussing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 1 Mossamine | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:01 | 1st = 1 Mossamine 2nd = 2 Kinetics 3rd = 5 Arwoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Matts Entity | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 8 Matts Entity 2nd = 7 Fly Freddie 3rd = 1 Rockafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Right Round | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Right Round 2nd = 4 Empress In Flight 3rd = 1 On the Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Major Tom | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Major Tom 2nd = 8 Blairly Alive 3rd = 5 Lucylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Jewel Of Cheval | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Jewel Of Cheval 2nd = 6 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 7 Bluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 5 Classic Charm | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Classic Charm 2nd = 7 The Best 3rd = 3 Appoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Tashi Delek | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Tashi Delek 2nd = 9 Howya 3rd = 6 Fire Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Joshua Bale | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Joshua Bale 2nd = 4 Shabeky 3rd = 7 Kingston Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Regio | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Regio 2nd = 5 Blacko 3rd = 8 Kirkson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Mister Mooms 2nd = 4 Northern Gunna 3rd = 5 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Ideal Scott | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Ideal Scott 2nd = 5 Besotted 3rd = 8 Keayang Steamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 4 Nathans Champ 3rd = 5 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 See You Saturday | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 10 See You Saturday 2nd = 7 Quick Exit 3rd = 9 Sacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Sort This Out | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Sort This Out 2nd = 5 Flying Kyle 3rd = 6 Sendari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Veetee Turbo | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 1 Black Santana 3rd = 5 Doona Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 4 Lucky Murphy | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Lucky Murphy 2nd = 2 Sarona Downs 3rd = 13 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 County Commands | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:22 | 1st = 5 County Commands 2nd = 1 Shoot Through 3rd = 6 Girls World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 2 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 5 Lead Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Alberti | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Alberti 2nd = 14 Trinity House 3rd = 10 Oh To Be Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Sonic | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:16 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Sonic 2nd = 1 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 2 Thrilling Butcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Im a Natural | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:14 | 1st = 8 Im a Natural 2nd = 7 Hold That Vee 3rd = 2 Mister Randall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Demon Dean | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:14 | 1st = 8 Demon Dean 2nd = 4 Rattlen Ranji 3rd = 6 Lady Alexandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Cambos Lady | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cambos Lady 2nd = 3 Karises Voice 3rd = 4 Mad Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Royal Beluga | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Royal Beluga 2nd = 7 Kentucky Tea 3rd = 4 Symbol Of Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Whereibylong | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:04 | 1st = 9 Whereibylong 2nd = 2 Majestic Amy 3rd = 11 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Winsome Buster | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Winsome Buster 2nd = 3 Charlies Funds 3rd = 4 Agent Van Alden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 6 Floral Gold | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Floral Gold 2nd = 10 Marjessie 3rd = 2 Dust Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Black Barron Lad | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 3 Paddys Lane 3rd = 2 Matty Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Trouble In Vegas | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Trouble In Vegas 2nd = 3 Dontgivemelip 3rd = 6 Ruperton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 7 Buckle Me Up | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:51 | 1st = 7 Buckle Me Up 2nd = 2 Benevento 3rd = 3 Gokstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Classic Cash | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Classic Cash 2nd = 8 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Heza Bobby Dazzler | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:47 | 1st = 4 Heza Bobby Dazzler 2nd = 2 Alquero 3rd = 5 Sirardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Up The Creek | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:43 | 1st = 4 Up The Creek 2nd = 7 Tough Vintage 3rd = 8 Highway Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Cool Ace | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Cool Ace 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 4 Ultimate Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Sleeves Revenge | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Sleeves Revenge 2nd = 5 Shrike 3rd = 8 Stagger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Wheezy Appeal | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:36 | 1st = 1 Wheezy Appeal 2nd = 7 Dum Diddly Do 3rd = 8 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Auburn | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Auburn 2nd = 9 Military Boy 3rd = 6 Gee Gee Miss Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 10 Wise Ella 3rd = 8 Sharkey Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Quite A Moment | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:29 | 1st = 10 Quite A Moment 2nd = 6 Blitzthemcalder 3rd = 9 Our Dreamlover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Poetic Debate | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Poetic Debate 2nd = 4 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 7 Sutton Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 2 Instead Of | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Instead Of 2nd = 5 Abraxas 3rd = 7 Cullens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Machete Cortez | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Machete Cortez 2nd = 5 Carry The Spirit 3rd = 1 Sapphire Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Consul General | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Consul General 2nd = 8 Connection 3rd = 11 Lady Jodalyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Thrilling Charge | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 6 Thrilling Ninja 3rd = 3 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 3 Crown Madica | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Crown Madica 2nd = 1 Binary Lad 3rd = 6 Kingdom Of Caid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 7 Jailbreak Lass 3rd = 8 Corrine Corrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Springdale Heights | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Springdale Heights 2nd = 11 Moja 3rd = 12 Rubarosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 12 Jemerica | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 12 Jemerica 2nd = 4 Dashahoy 3rd = 15 Foxtrots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Janets Ace | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:04 | 1st = 4 Janets Ace 2nd = 6 Westburn Dynasty 3rd = 5 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Viva Vane | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:01 | 1st = 3 Viva Vane 2nd = 1 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 8 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Sister Quest | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 11 Sister Quest 2nd = 9 Saturn Shimmy 3rd = 12 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 8 Hello Sunshine 3rd = 1 Crowdza Chanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Rosalie Bay | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:54 | 1st = 5 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 6 Maorisfavouritesun 3rd = 2 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 9 Afairgo | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Afairgo 2nd = 1 Youthful Jack 3rd = 4 Leviosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 7 Chechnya | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Chechnya 2nd = 6 Captain Peacock 3rd = 5 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Downes | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Downes 2nd = 1 Another Legend 3rd = 3 Wacheem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Brando | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Brando 2nd = 1 Realon Rose 3rd = 7 Blitzing Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 6 Turkey Hollow | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Turkey Hollow 2nd = 16 Hello Honey 3rd = 13 Raasay Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Demonstrous 2nd = 8 Release The Heat 3rd = 1 Carol Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Mr Dodo | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Mr Dodo 2nd = 1 Tiger Jet 3rd = 3 Danehill Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 2 Marwood | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Marwood 2nd = 9 Cuban Gold 3rd = 3 Northern Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 This Is Swip | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 This Is Swip 2nd = 8 Urban Combat 3rd = 2 Clover Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Viva La Witch | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:25 | 1st = 9 Viva La Witch 2nd = 10 Beryl Bee 3rd = 5 Funambulism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 King Rockstar | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 King Rockstar 2nd = 4 Big Mac Mikado 3rd = 7 Spin The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Im Stately | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Im Stately 2nd = 12 One Over Da Moon 3rd = 6 Bad Habbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 1 Simon Sivad | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Simon Sivad 2nd = 2 Westburn Creed 3rd = 9 Fair Dinkum Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 11 London Fairy | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:15 | 1st = 11 London Fairy 2nd = 12 Rich Megastar 3rd = 14 Zing Zang Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Arch Fire | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Arch Fire 2nd = 2 Budai 3rd = 6 Shot Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Bert | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Bert 2nd = 4 Billy Holmes 3rd = 1 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 1 In Ernest | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 In Ernest 2nd = 8 Carbon Bay 3rd = 7 Misblueblud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Who Will | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Who Will 2nd = 2 Night Moves 3rd = 3 Zippity Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Jimmy Jones | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Jones 2nd = 8 Slick Mix 3rd = 7 Chile Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 15 Vincents Thirst | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 15 Vincents Thirst 2nd = 11 Artie Edna 3rd = 8 Ruthless Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Rave | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:51 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Rave 2nd = 8 Rushin Doll 3rd = 2 Madam Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Dhanraj | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Dhanraj 2nd = 1 Crambazzled 3rd = 3 Hellova Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Frith | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:44 | 1st = 3 Frith 2nd = 1 Rogers Passion 3rd = 8 Delightful Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 3 Maughan | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Maughan 2nd = 5 Nonino 3rd = 1 Island Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 3 U Dream | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 U Dream 2nd = 10 Proud Quilt 3rd = 11 Pammys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Shades Of Venus | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:37 | 1st = 5 Shades Of Venus 2nd = 4 Wont Be Beaten 3rd = 8 Infringement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Jetsun Jules | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Jetsun Jules 2nd = 3 Wolf Marine 3rd = 7 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 What A Racquet | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 What A Racquet 2nd = 3 Oywotzy 3rd = 6 Express Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Excellent Al | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Excellent Al 2nd = 1 How Fairdinkum 3rd = 5 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Flag Favourite | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Flag Favourite 2nd = 11 Fal Sun 3rd = 6 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Karmatised | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Karmatised 2nd = 4 One Bad Wrist 3rd = 5 Caufstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Highview Ember | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 12:12 | 1st = 2 Highview Ember 2nd = 11 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 10 Marilyn Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Smoken Roman | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 11:46 | 1st = 10 Smoken Roman 2nd = 8 Classiebee 3rd = 11 The Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 11:20 | 1st = 4 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 8 Vice Chairman 3rd = 11 Steal A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 11 Crying Out Loud | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 10:54 | 1st = 11 Crying Out Loud 2nd = 6 Prince Of Persia 3rd = 8 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Kellyrox | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 10:28 | 1st = 6 Kellyrox 2nd = 11 Massimo 3rd = 5 Benihana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Oh Nova | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 10:02 | 1st = 5 Oh Nova 2nd = 12 Fancy Pants 3rd = 2 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Sams Sionara | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 0:37 | 1st = 3 Sams Sionara 2nd = 1 Em Three 3rd = 6 Chosen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 0:22 | 1st = 6 Pedros Finest 2nd = 1 King Trotta 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Just Tripping | ||
Sun Aug 18 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Just Tripping 2nd = 5 Martello Towers 3rd = 8 Dark Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Krackenator | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 23:47 | 1st = 5 Krackenator 2nd = 10 Durantula 3rd = 8 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Casual Antics | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Casual Antics 2nd = 6 Stormy Benno 3rd = 1 Dynamite Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Kridon Notabale | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 8 Hidden Venom 3rd = 7 Lady Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Dynamik Bolt | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Dynamik Bolt 2nd = 1 Dad And Ad 3rd = 2 Unsqueezable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Limburg Layne | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Limburg Layne 2nd = 1 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 3 Oz Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Immortal | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:46 | 1st = 4 Immortal 2nd = 6 Bet On Black 3rd = 7 Georgius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Miss Chaparal | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:45 | 1st = 4 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 6 Not Out 3rd = 2 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Ali the Great | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Ali the Great 2nd = 1 Ceduna Cruiser 3rd = 3 Full Beer Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Red Jaffa | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Red Jaffa 2nd = 4 Olay Surprise 3rd = 1 Magic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Nicolana Lucky | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:36 | 1st = 6 Nicolana Lucky 2nd = 9 Robbies Classic 3rd = 7 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Singapore Slip | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Singapore Slip 2nd = 1 State Sensation 3rd = 3 Miss Mercantile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Five 2nd = 4 Snipers Shot 3rd = 6 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Jacky Smart | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:28 | 1st = 5 Jacky Smart 2nd = 8 Dream Miss 3rd = 10 Indifference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Wiregrass | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Wiregrass 2nd = 2 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 7 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Perfect Flash | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Perfect Flash 2nd = 6 Amlin Lass 3rd = 8 Skye Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Tiza Gold | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 7 Tiza Gold 2nd = 8 Bit Ticklish 3rd = 1 Stunning Ami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Greyfriars Bobi | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:16 | 1st = 5 Greyfriars Bobi 2nd = 3 Rockin Robin 3rd = 4 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Yoda Bale | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Yoda Bale 2nd = 1 Corridor 3rd = 5 Black Saharrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Mississippi Bell | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:11 | 1st = 1 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 10 Grin On The Beach 3rd = 8 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Triathlon Queen | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Triathlon Queen 2nd = 2 Off And Running 3rd = 7 Pest Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Nicholas Jack | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 2 Sally Brown 3rd = 1 Italian Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Miss Rookie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:02 | 1st = 3 Miss Rookie 2nd = 1 Shrike 3rd = 8 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Forever Arma | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Forever Arma 2nd = 1 My Petite Gem 3rd = 10 Soho Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Are Kay Oh | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Are Kay Oh 2nd = 8 Willies Tale 3rd = 7 Said Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Surf Mail | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Surf Mail 2nd = 7 Sign Of Snow 3rd = 4 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Lucky As El 3rd = 1 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Front Knocka | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:51 | 1st = 6 Front Knocka 2nd = 7 Moon Liner 3rd = 8 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Don Boston | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Don Boston 2nd = 5 The Plainsman 3rd = 2 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Frytson | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Frytson 2nd = 3 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Ima Harley | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:43 | 1st = 8 Ima Harley 2nd = 1 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 3 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 4 Kalden Kurageous 3rd = 8 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Dertilis | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Dertilis 2nd = 2 Real Impact 3rd = 3 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Notabadexcuse | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Notabadexcuse 2nd = 5 Lewis Hamilton 3rd = 7 Torrevean Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Take It All | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Take It All 2nd = 1 Proven Maddy 3rd = 2 Hello Good Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 This Is Your Life | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 This Is Your Life 2nd = 3 Cyclades 3rd = 10 Art Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Gizmo Lou | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:29 | 1st = 3 Gizmo Lou 2nd = 6 Strawberry Whip 3rd = 5 Vehemently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 2 Aza Time 3rd = 6 Semi Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Star Cam | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Star Cam 2nd = 8 Palooka 3rd = 1 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Victa Sam 2nd = 5 Allen Illem 3rd = 4 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Allen Hodney | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:21 | 1st = 7 Allen Hodney 2nd = 3 Near History 3rd = 8 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Ideal Chance | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Ideal Chance 2nd = 4 Epirus Boy 3rd = 3 Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Dinkum | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Dinkum 2nd = 5 Flying Scandal 3rd = 7 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:13 | 1st = 9 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 10 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 5 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Magnum Blast | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Magnum Blast 2nd = 1 Joe Blow 3rd = 10 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Top Story | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Top Story 2nd = 7 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 8 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Our Classie Mach | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:07 | 1st = 10 Our Classie Mach 2nd = 1 Spoilt Rich 3rd = 6 Talk To Me Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Raivac | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Raivac 2nd = 3 Royal Surge 3rd = 5 Family Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:02 | 1st = 1 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Dakka Jack 3rd = 6 Sweet Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 12 Here And Now | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Here And Now 2nd = 9 Mcrita 3rd = 1 Nobetterthanthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 4 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 8 Mr Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Glama Pak | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Glama Pak 2nd = 2 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 7 Pioneer Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Musquin Bale | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Musquin Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 2 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 9 West On Eve | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:51 | 1st = 9 West On Eve 2nd = 1 Brother Uno 3rd = 7 Scintillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Frankie Valley | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Frankie Valley 2nd = 8 Quincey Brogden 3rd = 7 Deflector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Shabeky | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Shabeky 2nd = 6 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 1 King Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Nimble Speed | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Nimble Speed 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Rachel 3rd = 5 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Gallileo | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Gallileo 2nd = 12 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 2 Livelong And Prosper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Valarie Allen | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Valarie Allen 2nd = 5 Totally Tango 3rd = 3 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Mr Jachary | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Mr Jachary 2nd = 1 Dyna Vank 3rd = 7 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Cyntias Star | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Cyntias Star 2nd = 6 Flash Flames 3rd = 8 Dig Deep Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Lord Looney | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:33 | 1st = 3 Lord Looney 2nd = 2 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 5 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Guvs Boy | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Guvs Boy 2nd = 9 Dam Lucky 3rd = 3 Tara Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Limburg Fear | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Limburg Fear 2nd = 6 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 5 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Seven Straight | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Seven Straight 2nd = 6 Runaway Rocket 3rd = 8 Sundance Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Black Bessie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Black Bessie 2nd = 6 Bellwether 3rd = 10 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 2 In The Midnight Hour 3rd = 5 The Deemok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dustnado | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Dustnado 2nd = 3 Emerley Zodiak 3rd = 6 Tex Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Shayne Bale | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:13 | 1st = 4 Shayne Bale 2nd = 8 Flying West 3rd = 6 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Little Grey | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Little Grey 2nd = 8 Fairytale Style 3rd = 7 White Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Our Tommy | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Our Tommy 2nd = 6 Joshua Bale 3rd = 4 Allen Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Pacific Playboy | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 5 Wild Zephyr 3rd = 6 Imnota Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Never Tell | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Never Tell 2nd = 5 Nothing Goes 3rd = 1 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Ourcrowninn | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 7 The Unionist 3rd = 4 Win the Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Teardrop Lake | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Teardrop Lake 2nd = 3 Dermie 3rd = 4 Our Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 At This Moment | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 At This Moment 2nd = 8 Russian Fighter 3rd = 3 Dyna Alivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Folk Tails | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Folk Tails 2nd = 8 Stiff Arm 3rd = 2 Plundered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Scottish Prince | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:51 | 1st = 2 Scottish Prince 2nd = 1 Just Dee Start 3rd = 3 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 8 Western Destroyer | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Western Destroyer 2nd = 5 Bartowski 3rd = 6 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 4 Lilly Lane 3rd = 9 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Innisplain Jet | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 3 Bens House 3rd = 1 Dramatic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Silent Girl | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Silent Girl 2nd = 2 Elle Oh Elle 3rd = 10 Enfield Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 All The Torque | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 All The Torque 2nd = 5 Starzzz Of Anarchy 3rd = 9 Dardy Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Flying Tee | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Flying Tee 2nd = 4 Galaxy Snow 3rd = 1 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Gimme Fuel | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 8 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 3 Kamchatka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 It Is Billy | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 It Is Billy 2nd = 6 Double Happy 3rd = 4 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Star Miss | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Star Miss 2nd = 4 Hes Got Gears 3rd = 3 Ditch To Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Repudiate | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Repudiate 2nd = 4 Magic Moment 3rd = 6 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Premier Event | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Premier Event 2nd = 2 Mineola County 3rd = 6 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sassy Dior | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Sassy Dior 2nd = 4 Phantom Jewels 3rd = 3 Miss Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Maxistar | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:17 | 1st = 9 Maxistar 2nd = 8 Nicky Wright 3rd = 10 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Mar Wah | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Mar Wah 2nd = 1 Surgeons Son 3rd = 2 Celias Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Victa Brooke | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Victa Brooke 2nd = 6 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 2 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Magic Matese | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Magic Matese 2nd = 8 Wise Peejay 3rd = 3 Arabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 9 Coulta Harvest | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:08 | 1st = 9 Coulta Harvest 2nd = 4 Kapalos 3rd = 1 Buxton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Racey American | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Racey American 2nd = 6 Bush Chook 3rd = 5 Shinboner Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Battistuzzi | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Battistuzzi 2nd = 1 Bobby Harting 3rd = 6 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Bettors Package | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Bettors Package 2nd = 9 Blitzsuzy 3rd = 4 Seville Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Jaccka Opie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Jaccka Opie 2nd = 4 Elusive Flight 3rd = 3 Mackenzie Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Elusive Flight | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Elusive Flight 2nd = 3 Mackenzie Jacob 3rd = 6 Rock Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Pagani Bridie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Pagani Bridie 2nd = 1 Maidstone 3rd = 2 Gone Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Need To Chill | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Need To Chill 2nd = 5 Rock On Corey 3rd = 8 Was A Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Suntory Gold | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Suntory Gold 2nd = 6 Hello Milly 3rd = 5 Hidden Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 The Stingray | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 The Stingray 2nd = 4 Sunnivue Caesar 3rd = 8 Heza Panamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Jazzy Jet | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Jet 2nd = 7 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Allez Brigette | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Allez Brigette 2nd = 2 Pay Bill 3rd = 5 Hopes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Black Promise | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Black Promise 2nd = 1 Jaimandy Eily 3rd = 4 Bonnie Bluebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Master Jeteye | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Master Jeteye 2nd = 6 Call Me Shelby 3rd = 7 Calender Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Montecrengle | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Montecrengle 2nd = 2 Cullens Finest 3rd = 9 Hi Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Blue Seelster | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:33 | 1st = 6 Blue Seelster 2nd = 8 Lavra Florence 3rd = 1 Real Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 19 Bendit | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 19 Bendit 3rd = 3 Black Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Itzworthowen | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Itzworthowen 3rd = 3 Black Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Atego Lilly | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Atego Lilly 2nd = 4 Happy Hombre 3rd = 9 Paris Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Callahan | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Callahan 2nd = 9 Butterbean 3rd = 8 Jumpin Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Aceador | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Aceador 2nd = 3 Art In Paris 3rd = 4 My Cosmic Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Ashtons Gift | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Ashtons Gift 2nd = 4 Royal Chase 3rd = 2 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 De Malmanche | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 De Malmanche 2nd = 4 Bryleigh Star 3rd = 5 Washington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Nowitzki | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Nowitzki 2nd = 3 Rosa Mach 3rd = 5 Minti Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Suspicious Deal | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Deal 2nd = 10 Illegal Assets 3rd = 2 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Indis Grace | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Indis Grace 2nd = 4 Wayleggo 3rd = 7 Know Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Lord Mobay | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Lord Mobay 2nd = 6 Place Of Gold 3rd = 11 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Zipping Zoro | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 4 Mighty Hustler 3rd = 3 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Golden Palms | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:52 | 1st = 11 Golden Palms 2nd = 2 Rive Gauche 3rd = 10 Corporate God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Ima Art Star | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Ima Art Star 2nd = 8 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 5 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Southland Reflector | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:45 | 1st = 6 Southland Reflector 2nd = 12 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 11 Mum Beat Lyall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Kiss And Tell | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Kiss And Tell 2nd = 1 Coalminer 3rd = 2 Ardekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Military Precision | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Military Precision 2nd = 8 Shiraz Cabernet 3rd = 6 Wildenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Majestic Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:36 | 1st = 7 Majestic Dancer 2nd = 6 Johns Joy 3rd = 1 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:33 | 1st = 2 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 5 Roqette 3rd = 6 Mr Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 I Want Candy | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 I Want Candy 2nd = 7 Pipers Challenge 3rd = 3 Anotherdaydawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Alpha Centauri | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:26 | 1st = 8 Alpha Centauri 2nd = 4 Kraka Barrel 3rd = 6 Kegs Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Alberts Flight | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Alberts Flight 2nd = 8 Majestic Rapture 3rd = 5 Ima Flash Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 8 Albie Al 3rd = 4 Infrequently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Kitchener Rum | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Kitchener Rum 2nd = 7 Splash About 3rd = 2 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Hecacity | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Hecacity 2nd = 3 Canyousee Me Smile 3rd = 2 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Tunga Marg | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:10 | 1st = 10 Tunga Marg 2nd = 8 Tek Screw 3rd = 2 Kergunyah Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Banbit | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Banbit 2nd = 5 Opawa Style 3rd = 7 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 13 We Never Say Die | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 13 We Never Say Die 2nd = 7 The Dip 3rd = 1 Juan Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Fascinate Mary | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 4 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 7 Trestles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Gracious Belle | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Gracious Belle 2nd = 1 Will Thrill 3rd = 6 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 8 Elbeau 3rd = 5 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Hot Berger | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Hot Berger 2nd = 1 All Heart Lomar 3rd = 5 Miss Yoshiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Brandeen Katie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Katie 2nd = 8 Superior Hailey 3rd = 6 Paddy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Goldstar Bella | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Bella 2nd = 7 Jinja Power 3rd = 1 Bigtime Kelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Shortys Chance | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Shortys Chance 2nd = 8 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 9 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 King Sapphire | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 King Sapphire 2nd = 3 Lord Rain 3rd = 1 Koby Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Always a Smile | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Always a Smile 2nd = 3 Friarday 3rd = 10 Counter Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 8 Bonus Spin | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:33 | 1st = 8 Bonus Spin 2nd = 12 Heza Clown 3rd = 10 Knockfin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Surfing Maid | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Surfing Maid 2nd = 2 Yard Duty 3rd = 5 Greysynd Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Ella Fitzgerald | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Ella Fitzgerald 2nd = 6 Tartan Trilogy 3rd = 7 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Six of Hearts | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Six of Hearts 2nd = 1 Payteevee 3rd = 9 Cherishthethought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Denise Magic | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Denise Magic 2nd = 4 Napalm Red 3rd = 6 Sienna Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Deus | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Deus 2nd = 5 Father Thames 3rd = 4 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Drysdale | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:18 | 1st = 8 Drysdale 2nd = 1 Sting Me 3rd = 2 Wandy Boiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Rowin For Glory | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:16 | 1st = 5 Rowin For Glory 2nd = 1 Wetlands 3rd = 7 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Tune Out | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 6 Tune Out 2nd = 1 Eight Cards 3rd = 11 Stanzior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Pagani Prince | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Pagani Prince 2nd = 6 Spotted Lucy 3rd = 1 Clovalley Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Lucky Swiper | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Lucky Swiper 2nd = 1 Gazmick Girl 3rd = 5 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Mr Majestic | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Majestic 2nd = 6 Pricilla P 3rd = 7 Face Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Count Equinox | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Count Equinox 2nd = 3 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 9 Absolute Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Dirty Bit | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:01 | 1st = 2 Dirty Bit 2nd = 8 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 3 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Chevy Impala | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Chevy Impala 2nd = 8 Quota Of Cash 3rd = 4 Chilly Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Al Faisal | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Al Faisal 2nd = 8 Crown Of Arc 3rd = 12 Chocolate Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Roulette Prince | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Roulette Prince 2nd = 3 Rhythms 3rd = 1 St Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Mantra Cherry | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Mantra Cherry 2nd = 1 Pacific Girl 3rd = 4 Hilldene Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Maximum Jewel | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Maximum Jewel 2nd = 5 Rambunctious 3rd = 8 Red Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Mae Whirl | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Mae Whirl 2nd = 3 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 6 Hoobilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Gracenator | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:46 | 1st = 5 Gracenator 2nd = 8 Wounded 3rd = 2 Sophies Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Moicheia | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:43 | 1st = 5 Moicheia 2nd = 7 Klitschko 3rd = 9 Rioqualo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Im A Meade | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Im A Meade 2nd = 8 Wheres Steamy 3rd = 6 Bodafan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Doranelly | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:38 | 1st = 5 Doranelly 2nd = 2 Stain 3rd = 6 Prong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Dominant Manner | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Dominant Manner 2nd = 1 Lucks A Fortune 3rd = 7 Perilous Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:31 | 1st = 2 Know Advantage 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 3 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Hot Benji | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Hot Benji 2nd = 1 Radar Rider 3rd = 4 Hopes Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Donegal Under Fire | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Donegal Under Fire 2nd = 9 Marissima 3rd = 6 Hitemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Springfield Lad | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:22 | 1st = 10 Springfield Lad 2nd = 11 Tribal Cat 3rd = 8 Elzatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Roxys Pride | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:21 | 1st = 5 Roxys Pride 2nd = 8 Penny Banser 3rd = 7 Dancing Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 10 Centabeel | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:17 | 1st = 10 Centabeel 2nd = 6 All In Latin 3rd = 14 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Swip And Tear | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Swip And Tear 2nd = 6 Bennys Angel 3rd = 2 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Priceless Gem | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Priceless Gem 2nd = 9 Lotsa Life 3rd = 11 Armbro Higgens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Chevron Wren | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Chevron Wren 2nd = 3 Edna Keeping 3rd = 8 Katnis Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Passivity | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Passivity 2nd = 1 Dorf Riley 3rd = 5 Short Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Bold Jas | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Bold Jas 2nd = 5 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 9 Midnight Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Ravenous Lass | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Ravenous Lass 2nd = 14 Tricky Boy 3rd = 11 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Fizadore | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Fizadore 2nd = 6 Belindas Girl 3rd = 1 Benaroon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Total Blitz | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Total Blitz 2nd = 3 Latifi Bee 3rd = 6 Bronzed Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Starburst Blanch | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Starburst Blanch 2nd = 3 Homebush Mayhem 3rd = 6 Primitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Demolition Babe | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 10 Demolition Babe 2nd = 11 Roseart 3rd = 5 Shes The Real Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Ram Jam | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Ram Jam 2nd = 3 Steel Almighty 3rd = 8 Luis List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Force One | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:42 | 1st = 1 Force One 2nd = 2 Comear 3rd = 3 Danrho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Magic Commando | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Magic Commando 2nd = 7 Elite Octane 3rd = 1 Total Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 12 Gozo Lighting | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:37 | 1st = 12 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 2 Dentona 3rd = 8 Master Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Cop That Johnny | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:36 | 1st = 1 Cop That Johnny 2nd = 3 Pah Leeze 3rd = 8 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 13 Flying Indy | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:33 | 1st = 13 Flying Indy 2nd = 9 Sindibad 3rd = 2 Call Me Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Just A Mate | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Just A Mate 2nd = 8 Runway Queen 3rd = 3 Wandy Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 4 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 2 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Walk The Lion | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Walk The Lion 2nd = 11 Secret Wand 3rd = 10 Lovernotafighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 2 Ekko Beeches | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:21 | 1st = 2 Ekko Beeches 2nd = 9 Bonny Heights 3rd = 8 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Amy Knows | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:20 | 1st = 9 Amy Knows 2nd = 7 Nite Out 3rd = 2 Midnight Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Demon Bomber | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Demon Bomber 2nd = 7 True Blue Sam 3rd = 9 Zipity Do Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Nothings Final | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Nothings Final 2nd = 5 Lifesa Ranger 3rd = 12 Call Me Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Dont Remind Me | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Dont Remind Me 2nd = 5 Steel Express 3rd = 10 Just A Con |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Montegic | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Montegic 2nd = 1 Curfew 3rd = 3 Elan Grenadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Epic Lee | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Epic Lee 2nd = 6 Slow Rush 3rd = 2 Winona Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Sierra Tiavon | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Sierra Tiavon 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Glide 3rd = 10 Aye Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Baby Pie | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Baby Pie 2nd = 10 Brooklyn Snow 3rd = 3 Jamron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Canny Swim | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Canny Swim 2nd = 3 Princely 3rd = 4 Saint Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 Commett | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:51 | 1st = 2 Commett 2nd = 3 The Flying Affair 3rd = 1 Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 El Kay Grand | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 El Kay Grand 2nd = 4 Halfway Holme 3rd = 8 Golspie Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Elusive Bliss | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Elusive Bliss 2nd = 2 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 5 Steel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Crab Meat | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Crab Meat 2nd = 3 Roobak 3rd = 8 Pamelas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Our Overanova | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Our Overanova 2nd = 9 Mister Malakye 3rd = 4 Snelle Jelle S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Playing Tough | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Playing Tough 2nd = 6 Lochie Do This 3rd = 8 Dustys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 11 Cosmic Cameo | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 11 Cosmic Cameo 2nd = 1 Alberts Symphony 3rd = 7 Jack The Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Sue City Sal | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Sue City Sal 2nd = 3 Hannahs Run 3rd = 2 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Covert Charmour | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Covert Charmour 2nd = 3 Velonmaara 3rd = 5 Sultry Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Sortemout | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:16 | 1st = 4 Sortemout 2nd = 5 Jazz Rock 3rd = 10 Lovetokeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Loretta | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:13 | 1st = 5 Loretta 2nd = 2 Good Old Bert 3rd = 4 Abit Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Decent Deal | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Decent Deal 2nd = 14 Port Hercule 3rd = 8 The Sicilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mad Sally | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Mad Sally 2nd = 1 Quick Release 3rd = 5 Elswyk Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Pretends | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Pretends 2nd = 2 Aussie Kim 3rd = 7 Passion Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Dane Fire | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Dane Fire 2nd = 10 Re Echo 3rd = 6 Bloomsday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Pencuri | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:41 | 1st = 2 Pencuri 2nd = 1 Dal Dantrix 3rd = 6 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Dargio | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Dargio 2nd = 2 By Order 3rd = 13 Caballo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 The Explorer | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 The Explorer 2nd = 4 Majorly 3rd = 7 Stiff Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Persian Dancer | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:06 | 1st = 6 Persian Dancer 2nd = 5 Hazel 3rd = 1 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Stereosonic | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 12:03 | 1st = 1 Stereosonic 2nd = 3 Cool God 3rd = 7 Classic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 11 Lord Sherwood | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 11:33 | 1st = 11 Lord Sherwood 2nd = 3 Export Quality 3rd = 10 Thanks A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Mcrae | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Mcrae 2nd = 3 Turquoise 3rd = 2 Princess Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Salute To Jude | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 11:03 | 1st = 8 Salute To Jude 2nd = 9 Charnzel 3rd = 1 Gearstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Adventador | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Adventador 2nd = 3 Keyora 3rd = 4 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 6 Time To Sparc | ||
Thu Jul 18 2013 10:20 | 1st = 6 Time To Sparc 2nd = 5 Silver Shadow 3rd = 3 Golden Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Rilack Robin | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Rilack Robin 2nd = 8 Boris The Red 3rd = 1 Hail Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Vehemently | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Vehemently 2nd = 5 Fairy Ice 3rd = 8 Hello Im Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Steeline Dolley | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Steeline Dolley 2nd = 3 Zambora Miss 3rd = 5 Tee Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 4 Gogo Blaster | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Gogo Blaster 2nd = 2 Matai 3rd = 5 Lee Larni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 All The Torque | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:40 | 1st = 11 All The Torque 2nd = 5 Showtime Prince 3rd = 12 Queen Sheal Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Trusting | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Trusting 2nd = 7 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 4 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 5 El Gumlow | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 El Gumlow 2nd = 8 Wooley Fleece 3rd = 4 My Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 No Freight | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 No Freight 2nd = 3 Lord Saltire 3rd = 5 Coopers Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Rage On Rondo | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Rage On Rondo 2nd = 5 Flying Cool 3rd = 1 Bohemiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Jacksagrinner | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Jacksagrinner 2nd = 5 Bush Chook 3rd = 2 Royal Vinie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Sassys Thunder | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Sassys Thunder 2nd = 8 Diamond High 3rd = 3 Dual Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Tyra Giselle | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 7 Southwood Juma 3rd = 10 Nelirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 My Specs | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 22:03 | 1st = 5 My Specs 2nd = 4 Sidetrack 3rd = 6 Typhoon Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 8 Crazy Polar Bear 3rd = 4 Kiowa Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Smiling Red Lady | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Smiling Red Lady 2nd = 4 Premier Headline 3rd = 2 Skip To Miloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Gottem | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Gottem 2nd = 4 Awesome Grunt 3rd = 3 Henry Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Arjays Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:45 | 1st = 12 Arjays Bonus 2nd = 10 Majestical Babe 3rd = 5 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Edge | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Edge 2nd = 2 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 7 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Lady In Black | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Lady In Black 2nd = 5 Ruby Fly High 3rd = 9 Shaylor Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Miracle Malcolm | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Miracle Malcolm 2nd = 5 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 8 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Tempo Redneck | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tempo Redneck 2nd = 2 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 5 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Dusty Smiles | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Dusty Smiles 2nd = 4 Dance With Mia 3rd = 1 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Black Magic Opal | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 4 Prince De Galles 3rd = 1 Daintree Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 4 Busy Rumble 3rd = 5 Penthouse Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Rock Revolution | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Rock Revolution 2nd = 7 Maximoo 3rd = 4 Weowna Boo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Lucks Changed | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Lucks Changed 2nd = 8 Armenra 3rd = 4 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Rocket Reign | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 11 Rocket Reign 2nd = 8 Our Major Mark 3rd = 6 Balleybofey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Speed Direct | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Speed Direct 2nd = 6 Five On Black 3rd = 7 Andys Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Albo Gold | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Albo Gold 2nd = 2 Coolan Blue 3rd = 5 Glasses Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 All One Size | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 All One Size 2nd = 2 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 5 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 7 Mister Orion 3rd = 2 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Stormy Benno | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Stormy Benno 2nd = 3 Kujo Mac 3rd = 6 Maltese Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Desiderata | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:57 | 1st = 8 Desiderata 2nd = 1 Sucker Punch 3rd = 3 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Guerilla | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Guerilla 2nd = 1 Gill Grunt 3rd = 8 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Early Return | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Early Return 2nd = 5 Whata Good Size 3rd = 4 Loyalty Unite Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Eddys Entourage | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:45 | 1st = 10 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 11 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 1 Amys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Sassy Dior 2nd = 3 Planetary 3rd = 4 Bralyn Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Typan | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:41 | 1st = 10 Typan 2nd = 4 Off To Mandalay 3rd = 8 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Boyanna | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Boyanna 2nd = 1 Billy Buzzard 3rd = 8 Expect No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Herman John | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Herman John 2nd = 6 Kierans Entity 3rd = 2 Light Bulb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Getya Wings Out | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 10 Lierre Noir 3rd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Zipping Camo | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Zipping Camo 2nd = 6 David Reigns 3rd = 1 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Black Jet | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Black Jet 2nd = 4 Willie Finish 3rd = 2 Cold Cuppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 8 Bralyn Nicky 3rd = 9 Bitta Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Ladies Alight | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Ladies Alight 2nd = 1 Two Ells 3rd = 2 Chubb Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Turismo | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Turismo 2nd = 4 Shez El De Rosa 3rd = 6 Rojen Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Man Up | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Man Up 2nd = 2 Eddies Guess 3rd = 1 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Cheeky Bling | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Bling 2nd = 2 Kruzin Brute 3rd = 4 Bella Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Gizmo Lou | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Gizmo Lou 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Seale 3rd = 6 As Night Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Semi Earner | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Semi Earner 2nd = 2 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 5 Macies Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Gypsy Babe | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 4 Gracenator 3rd = 8 Snow Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Just Like Paluza | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 8 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 5 No Pushover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Brindle Stagger | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 8 Toxic Chick 3rd = 7 Smooth Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Banjo Star | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Banjo Star 2nd = 4 Riverside Mary 3rd = 8 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Tactical Strike | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tactical Strike 2nd = 10 Big Bang Theory 3rd = 12 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Shabeky | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Shabeky 2nd = 8 Dulcie Dee 3rd = 5 Itsa Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Swahili | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:39 | 1st = 2 Swahili 2nd = 3 Grin To Win 3rd = 8 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 My Lazuli | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 My Lazuli 2nd = 3 Playtime Gal 3rd = 7 Lionised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Waikare Patricia | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 7 Sundons Promise 3rd = 5 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Twisted Octane | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Twisted Octane 2nd = 2 Big Bad Roy 3rd = 5 Gonna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Culoz | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Culoz 2nd = 8 Graduation Girl 3rd = 6 Sir Yorklea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Sloys Flame | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Sloys Flame 2nd = 2 Fire Inda Hole 3rd = 9 Goldie Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Jimmy Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Dancer 2nd = 3 Bettor Not Tell 3rd = 11 Zurbaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Dinka Dinka | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Dinka Dinka 2nd = 7 Zen Ten 3rd = 5 Magic Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Pure Grand Senor | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Pure Grand Senor 2nd = 5 Bolting Craig 3rd = 2 Master Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Knocknagoshel | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 1 Annie Karanne 3rd = 5 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Life Sentence | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Life Sentence 2nd = 5 Cheval Charette 3rd = 7 Lost Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Apollo Kahn | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Apollo Kahn 2nd = 1 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 5 Secretariat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Flaming Diva | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Flaming Diva 2nd = 5 Uno Kee 3rd = 7 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Celtic Diva | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:49 | 1st = 4 Celtic Diva 2nd = 1 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 6 Kikem Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Brandeen Katie | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Brandeen Katie 2nd = 8 Amaroo Chant 3rd = 7 Sedentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Kulu Mystery | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Kulu Mystery 2nd = 1 Lyndan Diamond 3rd = 2 Heinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Best Perfume | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Best Perfume 2nd = 5 Kraken Lass 3rd = 2 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Slick Mouse | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:32 | 1st = 4 Slick Mouse 2nd = 6 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 9 Flippin Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Forestspider | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:26 | 1st = 3 Forestspider 2nd = 7 Mister Beckham 3rd = 6 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Street Life | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:22 | 1st = 6 Street Life 2nd = 8 Allen Benji 3rd = 2 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Are They Now | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:12 | 1st = 6 Are They Now 2nd = 1 Beilpajah Power 3rd = 8 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Alice Shiraz | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Alice Shiraz 2nd = 6 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Drop Of Paradise | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Drop Of Paradise 2nd = 10 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 1 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Justice | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Spring Justice 2nd = 6 Star Speed 3rd = 1 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bettor Arden | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Bettor Arden 2nd = 1 Guy From The West 3rd = 8 Aldos Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Didda Joe | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 Didda Joe 2nd = 7 Rose Cabernet 3rd = 1 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Vansumic | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Vansumic 2nd = 1 Elrama 3rd = 10 Monifieth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Mysterious Thing | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Mysterious Thing 2nd = 2 Hot Muffin 3rd = 5 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Body Power | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Body Power 2nd = 1 Matty Moose 3rd = 4 Sharp Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ezi Days | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Ezi Days 2nd = 8 Dream Chapel 3rd = 5 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Viridian | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Viridian 2nd = 7 Maywyns Force 3rd = 3 Galway Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Major Command | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Major Command 2nd = 3 The King Of Swing 3rd = 2 Blackberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Kraken Aid | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Kraken Aid 2nd = 3 Five Am Riser 3rd = 7 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Flew Bayou | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Flew Bayou 2nd = 1 Soprano Boss 3rd = 3 Can You Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 1 Gargarra 3rd = 8 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Pops Max | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Pops Max 2nd = 7 Tarks Legend 3rd = 4 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Mister Anthony | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Mister Anthony 2nd = 6 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 8 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Destinys Kiss | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 4 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 2 Gnarley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Jabiru Dreaming | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Jabiru Dreaming 2nd = 6 Whitsunday Express 3rd = 8 Doyadeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Capital Cruise | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Capital Cruise 2nd = 4 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 7 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 14 Mr Ellaval | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:25 | 1st = 14 Mr Ellaval 2nd = 10 Looney Lill 3rd = 8 Thousand Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Only The Brave | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Only The Brave 3rd = 2 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 All I Want | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 All I Want 3rd = 2 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Kuro Ice | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Kuro Ice 2nd = 7 Aussie Warrior 3rd = 6 Cyan Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 El Black Pearls | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 El Black Pearls 2nd = 1 Laura Averages 3rd = 2 Galway Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 12 Ima Secret | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 12 Ima Secret 2nd = 11 Hydrophilic 3rd = 5 The Early Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Miss Chaparal | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Miss Chaparal 2nd = 5 Tinted Power 3rd = 7 Independent Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Tudor Glen | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Tudor Glen 2nd = 6 Mr Speaker 3rd = 2 Menchov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Reign Of Fear | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 8 Bien Hoa 3rd = 5 Mac Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 She Can Sew | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 She Can Sew 2nd = 5 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 2 Cool Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Wave To Brinnie | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Wave To Brinnie 2nd = 3 Token Comet 3rd = 4 Jake The Rake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Strato Mostro | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Strato Mostro 2nd = 1 Cash Attack 3rd = 5 Our Boy Lukas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Laura Allen | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Laura Allen 2nd = 1 Billie Arcade 3rd = 5 Mepunga Kirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Norwest Crash | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Norwest Crash 2nd = 3 Lily Rocket 3rd = 1 Captain Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Written Consent | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Written Consent 2nd = 9 Totally Devoted 3rd = 4 Magic In The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Proven Song | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Proven Song 2nd = 2 Bionda Dream 3rd = 1 Nurse Akali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Moyabamba | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Moyabamba 2nd = 7 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 3 Canhe Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Wave Jockey | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:41 | 1st = 5 Wave Jockey 2nd = 3 Cool Tilli 3rd = 1 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Greysynd Flame | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Greysynd Flame 2nd = 5 Clair Vision 3rd = 8 Fun For All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 4 The Hydrator | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 The Hydrator 2nd = 12 Minimos 3rd = 1 Raise The Ante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Infinite Wish | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:36 | 1st = 4 Infinite Wish 2nd = 8 Oscar De Largo 3rd = 6 Kadali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Battek Boss | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Battek Boss 2nd = 1 Sir Slater 3rd = 6 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 12 Lonhros Dolly | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 12 Lonhros Dolly 2nd = 13 Caniwin 3rd = 5 Star Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Bet Bet May | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Bet Bet May 2nd = 1 Nikki Cee 3rd = 6 Bantams Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Ohyouluckything | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Ohyouluckything 2nd = 6 Victree Bonita 3rd = 3 Lenola Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:23 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 6 Gable Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Lyndas Never Late | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Lyndas Never Late 2nd = 1 Arcatran 3rd = 11 Heavenly View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Hey Porter | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Hey Porter 2nd = 6 Papal Joy 3rd = 2 Santa Muerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 15 Pattamada | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:13 | 1st = 15 Pattamada 2nd = 11 Bruadar 3rd = 7 Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Princess Lacy | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Princess Lacy 2nd = 2 Super Caliber 3rd = 4 Osteo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Oceania | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Oceania 2nd = 2 Natural Dash 3rd = 7 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Flying Tee | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:06 | 1st = 3 Flying Tee 2nd = 6 Fire Tyson 3rd = 7 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 13 Unikin | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 15:02 | 1st = 13 Unikin 2nd = 5 Timeless Prince 3rd = 17 Custody Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 My True Blue | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 My True Blue 2nd = 6 Carie Knows 3rd = 3 Flying Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Take Up Maggie | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Take Up Maggie 2nd = 6 Royal Surge 3rd = 7 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Rilelilmag | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Rilelilmag 2nd = 2 Love My World 3rd = 7 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Blonde Zepha | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Blonde Zepha 2nd = 8 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 2 Micky Beez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Prince Eddie | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Prince Eddie 2nd = 2 The Beau Brummell 3rd = 9 Modern Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:48 | 1st = 8 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 7 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 6 Kouta Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Ariadne | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Ariadne 2nd = 1 Mio Gem 3rd = 13 Windsor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 West On Elle | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 West On Elle 2nd = 1 Pyjamarama 3rd = 5 Kashy Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Duke Albert | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:38 | 1st = 4 Duke Albert 2nd = 2 Target In Sight 3rd = 11 Star Of Helicon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Black Jaca | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Black Jaca 2nd = 2 Onya Jack 3rd = 4 Costanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:33 | 1st = 6 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 2 Won Delight 3rd = 5 Young Desiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 My Little Star | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:31 | 1st = 5 My Little Star 2nd = 1 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 3 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 1 Lifesaver Lady | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Lifesaver Lady 2nd = 6 White Stocking 3rd = 8 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Are Bee Kay | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Are Bee Kay 2nd = 5 Koko The Monkey 3rd = 2 Eddies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:24 | 1st = 4 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 3 Seagull Boy 3rd = 7 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 14 King Taros | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:20 | 1st = 14 King Taros 2nd = 12 Who Shot The Angel 3rd = 7 Undercover Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Plenty To Prove | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Plenty To Prove 2nd = 1 Super Zippy 3rd = 8 Pepes A Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Onethingforcertain | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Onethingforcertain 2nd = 2 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 7 Artistic Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Giameos | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Giameos 2nd = 8 Runagate 3rd = 3 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Faint Praise | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Faint Praise 2nd = 4 Made In America 3rd = 12 Kash Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Knocka Lefty | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Knocka Lefty 2nd = 1 Blinking Becky 3rd = 2 Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Very Bitta | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:07 | 1st = 7 Very Bitta 2nd = 5 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 1 Petes Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Knightoftherealm | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:03 | 1st = 3 Knightoftherealm 2nd = 1 Magic Dallas 3rd = 2 Cassano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Secret Tom | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Secret Tom 2nd = 8 Lite Up Lad 3rd = 3 Elite Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 High Status | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:56 | 1st = 10 High Status 2nd = 6 Zippered 3rd = 8 Galilee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 1 Tabliope | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Tabliope 2nd = 5 Volta 3rd = 2 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 John Boy Rocks | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:49 | 1st = 6 John Boy Rocks 2nd = 2 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 5 Lightning Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Hellyeah Kristy | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Kristy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 4 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 12 Sultana | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:45 | 1st = 12 Sultana 2nd = 4 Nerve Test 3rd = 5 Refuse To Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Nickys Invasion | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Nickys Invasion 2nd = 1 Giving Its Best 3rd = 3 Dew Drop Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Chase Bale | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 Chase Bale 2nd = 3 Doveton 3rd = 8 Lektra Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Shannon Capricio | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Shannon Capricio 2nd = 2 Rough House 3rd = 3 Miss Woorndoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Sizzlelon | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Sizzlelon 2nd = 6 Tutudumonde 3rd = 4 Some Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Zipping Rocky | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:32 | 1st = 6 Zipping Rocky 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Zimil 3rd = 1 Flutter Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Irish Blue | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:32 | 1st = 8 Irish Blue 2nd = 1 Torkin Tiger 3rd = 4 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 12 Singing To Win | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:28 | 1st = 12 Singing To Win 2nd = 13 Tenacitus 3rd = 8 Means Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:21 | 1st = 2 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 7 Cheers Doddy 3rd = 1 Jittery Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 After | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 After 2nd = 6 Molly Jay 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cheeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 5 Brilliant Poet | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:17 | 1st = 5 Brilliant Poet 2nd = 3 Terwen Destiny 3rd = 12 Twilight Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:14 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 1 Acting Up 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Wagonette | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Wagonette 2nd = 11 Gaintlike 3rd = 2 Counting House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Black Pees | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:03 | 1st = 3 Black Pees 2nd = 1 Larrikin Streak 3rd = 8 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Stylish Shazz | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:02 | 1st = 6 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 8 Remlaw Raider 3rd = 3 Dozette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Shekou | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Shekou 2nd = 8 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 5 Dazzluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Buckle Up Lara | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Lara 2nd = 4 Mar Mac 3rd = 10 Purely Inspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Black Sea Lady | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Black Sea Lady 2nd = 4 Intimate Moment 3rd = 13 Twin Star Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:46 | 1st = 5 Victa Victoria 2nd = 4 Valarie Allen 3rd = 1 Arneis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 6 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 5 Risky Addiction 3rd = 8 Crown Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Stylish Ruler | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Stylish Ruler 2nd = 7 Illegal Assets 3rd = 5 Star Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Adams Tara | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:39 | 1st = 2 Adams Tara 2nd = 4 Orange Boy 3rd = 3 Open Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Scoot Filoot | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Scoot Filoot 2nd = 7 Unlucky 3rd = 14 Sunburnt Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Little Cee Bee | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Little Cee Bee 2nd = 7 Big Buddy Okee 3rd = 3 Sandbag Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Stamina | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:18 | 1st = 5 Stamina 2nd = 4 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 9 Anfitriona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 7 Persian Book | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:07 | 1st = 7 Persian Book 2nd = 13 Spinning Dragon 3rd = 8 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Princeton Miss | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Princeton Miss 2nd = 6 Swoosh 3rd = 9 Emconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Miromiro | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 11:30 | 1st = 6 Miromiro 2nd = 9 Rhonda In Paris 3rd = 1 Antikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 This Lady Rocks | ||
Tue Jun 18 2013 11:00 | 1st = 10 This Lady Rocks 2nd = 9 Parousia 3rd = 8 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Powerhouse | ||
Sat May 18 2013 23:47 | 1st = 5 Powerhouse 2nd = 2 Set Sail South 3rd = 1 Kova Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Celtic Coin | ||
Sat May 18 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Celtic Coin 2nd = 2 El Party 3rd = 8 Denmar Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Boris Fields | ||
Sat May 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Boris Fields 2nd = 2 Hawk Alone 3rd = 6 Unexplained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Lukey Deez | ||
Sat May 18 2013 23:00 | 1st = 5 Lukey Deez 2nd = 8 Cedric Diggory 3rd = 2 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Local Vicka Lombo | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 Local Vicka Lombo 2nd = 9 Amazing Milly 3rd = 3 Jetsmart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Crump | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Crump 2nd = 1 Slava Monelli 3rd = 8 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Riverdale Joker | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:45 | 1st = 5 Riverdale Joker 2nd = 11 Snoopys Rebel 3rd = 3 Little Nundedine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Vapourash | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Vapourash 2nd = 8 Jack Silver 3rd = 1 Coulta Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Zarishel | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Zarishel 2nd = 3 Dual Aces 3rd = 2 Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Knight Fun | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Knight Fun 2nd = 10 In A Jiffy 3rd = 7 Hello Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 12 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:28 | 1st = 12 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 1 Kazaree 3rd = 6 Terra Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 1 Maximus Glider 3rd = 3 Rock Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Mister Pepe | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Pepe 2nd = 6 Stardust Annie 3rd = 10 Heza Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Got The Life | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Got The Life 2nd = 8 Happy Town 3rd = 4 Mindless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Our Classie Mach | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Our Classie Mach 2nd = 7 Sir Escapealot 3rd = 11 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 1 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 8 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Jimmy Lane | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 1 Coolan Blue 3rd = 7 Air Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Sookin Up | ||
Sat May 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Sookin Up 2nd = 4 Wounded 3rd = 6 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Pride Of Mykonos | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Pride Of Mykonos 2nd = 4 Bronze Venus 3rd = 2 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Force Ten Gale | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Force Ten Gale 2nd = 7 Aspiring Artist 3rd = 3 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Boss Coin | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Boss Coin 2nd = 2 Kenny Powers 3rd = 3 Bit Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Danieljohn | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Danieljohn 2nd = 8 Jambo Emali 3rd = 9 North Toa Luckstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:43 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 4 Asoka 3rd = 3 Dougs Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Nikitas Elite | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 8 Sapporo 3rd = 6 Fadila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Magic Molly | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Magic Molly 2nd = 4 Chubb Lee 3rd = 2 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Lucky Im Black | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Lucky Im Black 2nd = 2 Bit Elite 3rd = 1 Slick em Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Tsonga | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Tsonga 2nd = 8 My High Expectations 3rd = 5 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Mr Rooster | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Mr Rooster 2nd = 4 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 7 Freeway Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Star Crossed | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Star Crossed 2nd = 4 Shutterbug 3rd = 8 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Shuck The Pearl | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Shuck The Pearl 2nd = 3 Pee Did He 3rd = 6 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Pops Max | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Pops Max 2nd = 2 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 1 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Estilo | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Estilo 2nd = 3 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 9 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Triggsy | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Triggsy 2nd = 8 British Bomber 3rd = 7 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Greenmans Valley | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 6 Monaghan 3rd = 10 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 One Banana | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 One Banana 2nd = 8 Tracer Bullet 3rd = 1 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Major Steppe | ||
Sat May 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Major Steppe 2nd = 5 Gaborone 3rd = 2 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Charlm Road | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Charlm Road 2nd = 5 Cold Fiction 3rd = 10 Ritzy Jiggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 4 Gate Crash 3rd = 6 Nico Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Getya Wings Out | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 3 East West Star 3rd = 4 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Arnies Girl | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:51 | 1st = 4 Arnies Girl 2nd = 6 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 1 Mighty Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Charmed Assassin | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 4 Magnum Blast 3rd = 6 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Smokey the Bandit | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Smokey the Bandit 2nd = 8 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 10 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Majestic Mach 2nd = 4 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 2 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Regal Gate | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Regal Gate 2nd = 5 Itchy Prickle 3rd = 1 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Birthday Bonus | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Birthday Bonus 2nd = 7 Blue Lavros 3rd = 6 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Little Pin Up Girl | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Little Pin Up Girl 2nd = 1 Sezwho 3rd = 5 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Astronaut | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Astronaut 2nd = 3 V C Devil 3rd = 10 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Riley Peterson | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Riley Peterson 2nd = 6 Hillbilly Direct 3rd = 4 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Mexico City | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Mexico City 2nd = 3 Crazy Lass 3rd = 6 Voyager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Rockets Gem | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Rockets Gem 2nd = 2 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 10 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Princess Black | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:21 | 1st = 5 Princess Black 2nd = 2 Double Twist 3rd = 8 Dozen Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Zoenahs Entity | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Zoenahs Entity 2nd = 1 Rods Super 3rd = 8 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 6 Im Ready Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 12 Aristocratic Glow | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:14 | 1st = 12 Aristocratic Glow 2nd = 2 Miss Madoff 3rd = 6 Im Hey Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Willola | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Willola 2nd = 2 Why Not Penny 3rd = 1 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Joys A Babe | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Joys A Babe 2nd = 2 Freedom Is 3rd = 10 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Swip And Tear | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Swip And Tear 2nd = 6 Scavenger Hunt 3rd = 7 Magic Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Stylish Jasper | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:02 | 1st = 5 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 4 Inky Cullen 3rd = 3 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Magic Santana | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:01 | 1st = 8 Magic Santana 2nd = 3 Hopes Fancy 3rd = 2 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Take It All | ||
Sat May 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Take It All 2nd = 2 Jackie Bale 3rd = 8 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Roberts Command | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Roberts Command 2nd = 4 Eureka Dazzler 3rd = 2 Cock A Hoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Superstar Magic | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Superstar Magic 2nd = 4 Grey Cloud 3rd = 10 Uno Talks Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Nothing In Between 2nd = 8 Quadentate 3rd = 3 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Goodwin Future | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Goodwin Future 2nd = 5 Tricky Business 3rd = 4 Desiderata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Burn The Boys | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:49 | 1st = 3 Burn The Boys 2nd = 1 Jungle Clout 3rd = 4 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 1 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 7 Cup Day Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 2 Johnny Ritza 3rd = 10 Mandolin Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Montana Marie | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:40 | 1st = 12 Montana Marie 2nd = 1 Rani Major 3rd = 5 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Bandito | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Bandito 2nd = 6 Darsmaster 3rd = 7 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Surf Mail | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Surf Mail 2nd = 2 Collin Bale 3rd = 7 Laura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Deakin Street | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Deakin Street 2nd = 7 Buzpass 3rd = 1 Bessie Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Travtiano | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:32 | 1st = 1 Travtiano 2nd = 7 On The Razzle 3rd = 4 Sterlish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 3 Medieval Knievel | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:31 | 1st = 3 Medieval Knievel 2nd = 2 Sweet River 3rd = 7 Dolci Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Electro Storm | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Electro Storm 2nd = 6 Desolate 3rd = 2 Devine Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Chum Lee | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Chum Lee 2nd = 1 Blistering Magic 3rd = 7 By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Nassooa | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Nassooa 2nd = 10 Cheap Tint 3rd = 5 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Sassy Woman | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Sassy Woman 2nd = 6 All The Zeez 3rd = 3 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 9 Strike Order | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 9 Strike Order 2nd = 4 Read All About Me 3rd = 11 Cardwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Gotta Want It | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:19 | 1st = 9 Gotta Want It 2nd = 7 Decos Trip 3rd = 4 Boorooma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Habibti | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Habibti 2nd = 1 Spidergirl 3rd = 2 Maori Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Soho Rhythm | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 2 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 8 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Usual Chaos | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Usual Chaos 2nd = 5 Maddy White 3rd = 8 She Likes Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Street Meets | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Street Meets 2nd = 2 Tee Tiny 3rd = 3 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Inconceivable | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Inconceivable 2nd = 8 Striking Charlm 3rd = 9 Bocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Bling It On | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Raring To Go 3rd = 1 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Taabinga Dream | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Taabinga Dream 2nd = 5 Half Empty 3rd = 7 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Wortherly | ||
Sat May 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Wortherly 2nd = 11 Lucy Has Dreams 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Sunstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Masii | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Masii 2nd = 4 Mrs Wilson 3rd = 3 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 5 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 7 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Flametree Lad | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Flametree Lad 2nd = 1 Total Warrior 3rd = 6 Heres Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 3 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 9 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Big Wheels | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Big Wheels 2nd = 7 Proud Warrior 3rd = 6 Grand Suite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Darego | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:46 | 1st = 2 Darego 2nd = 7 Optimistic Star 3rd = 3 Kid Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 3 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 5 Tee It Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 So Sedate | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 So Sedate 2nd = 7 Leaping Flame 3rd = 3 Knocka Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 10 Devil Dodger 2nd = 8 Montana Pablo 3rd = 1 Honky Tonk Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Iseethingsyoudont | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Iseethingsyoudont 2nd = 5 Terminado 3rd = 13 Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Gold Chalice | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:29 | 1st = 6 Gold Chalice 2nd = 7 Mondavi 3rd = 1 Butterfly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Johncarlo | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Johncarlo 2nd = 3 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 6 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Cmon Cindy | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Cmon Cindy 2nd = 8 Drama Muma 3rd = 3 Annabell Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Mister Presley | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Mister Presley 2nd = 6 Seel N Print 3rd = 1 Im On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Major Gambler | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Major Gambler 2nd = 3 Jordie Louise 3rd = 5 Strong Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Dipsy Do | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:09 | 1st = 6 Dipsy Do 2nd = 1 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 2 Jamies Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Bang On | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Bang On 2nd = 5 Borehole 3rd = 9 Tellintaimz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:02 | 1st = 10 Emperor Montana 2nd = 2 Terror Time 3rd = 1 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Our Noname | ||
Sat May 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Our Noname 2nd = 6 Ready To Ignite 3rd = 2 Mikimoto Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Nova Joe | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Nova Joe 2nd = 3 Ask Me Nicely 3rd = 2 Kalarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Galos Daughter | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Galos Daughter 2nd = 8 Hello Billy 3rd = 5 Big Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Runaway Red | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Runaway Red 2nd = 2 Machtavish 3rd = 9 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Dinks Romar | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Dinks Romar 2nd = 2 Ginger Chick 3rd = 6 Rosevale Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Tinkas Time | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Tinkas Time 2nd = 5 Miss Tangles 3rd = 4 Boorooma Tiprat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sir Bobby Lashley | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Sir Bobby Lashley 2nd = 2 Lite Prince 3rd = 4 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Turbo Teddy | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Turbo Teddy 2nd = 4 Rhythm Nation 3rd = 1 More Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Nelirian | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:31 | 1st = 4 Nelirian 2nd = 2 Special Crystal 3rd = 3 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Satellite Ace | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:22 | 1st = 3 Satellite Ace 2nd = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 7 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Sands A Flyin | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Sands A Flyin 2nd = 2 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 4 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Power Princess | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 Power Princess 2nd = 4 Ranger 3rd = 1 Playing God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Go Scotty | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Go Scotty 2nd = 7 Tangles 3rd = 5 Flying Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Western Mail | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Western Mail 2nd = 4 Davey J 3rd = 10 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Keiths Calling | ||
Sat May 18 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Keiths Calling 2nd = 1 Snoring Bandit 3rd = 6 Sunset Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Lord Lion Heart | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Lord Lion Heart 2nd = 3 Danish Lass 3rd = 1 Proof Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Theartofdelusion | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Theartofdelusion 2nd = 2 Angel Gabrielle 3rd = 6 Giggling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Duncan | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Duncan 2nd = 6 Stampede Strap 3rd = 10 Sindibad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 8 Karinya Hando | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Karinya Hando 2nd = 5 Franco Nasser 3rd = 4 Ratlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Impatient Vic | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Impatient Vic 2nd = 5 Bolt Action Dash 3rd = 6 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 The Blues | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 The Blues 2nd = 3 Mcblitzam 3rd = 2 Galaxy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 4 On Strike | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 On Strike 2nd = 3 Impulse Buy 3rd = 11 Egos Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 3 Satin Shoes | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Satin Shoes 2nd = 6 Anise 3rd = 4 Border Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 15 Pamukkale | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:25 | 1st = 15 Pamukkale 2nd = 3 Polkaface 3rd = 2 Decoupez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Belltone | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 11 Belltone 2nd = 17 Mahisara 3rd = 14 Listen Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 9 - 5 Pop Street | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Pop Street 2nd = 10 Stainer 3rd = 6 Tejon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Legal Dancer | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Legal Dancer 2nd = 7 Tropic Gem 3rd = 6 Stormwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 9 Fulgur | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:10 | 1st = 9 Fulgur 2nd = 2 Oak Heart 3rd = 3 Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Aussie Lad | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:06 | 1st = 6 Aussie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Proto | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Proto 2nd = 1 Flying Home 3rd = 13 Hush Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Black Magic Miss | ||
Sat May 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Black Magic Miss 2nd = 10 Dual City 3rd = 8 Distinctive Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Planet Voyage | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Planet Voyage 2nd = 3 Esprit De Bullet 3rd = 4 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Taxmeifyoucan | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Taxmeifyoucan 2nd = 1 Lunar Rise 3rd = 18 Chewychop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 3 Rushworth | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rushworth 2nd = 9 Silverscreen Queen 3rd = 1 Captain Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 Beaten Up | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Beaten Up 2nd = 4 Foreteller 3rd = 10 Secret Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 First Class Flyer | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:36 | 1st = 2 First Class Flyer 2nd = 5 Manjenine 3rd = 8 Manzanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Society Lass | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:34 | 1st = 3 Society Lass 2nd = 1 Head High 3rd = 5 Precious Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 12 Mister Milton | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:32 | 1st = 12 Mister Milton 2nd = 8 By The Way 3rd = 5 Thats the One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Midnight Fury | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 Midnight Fury 2nd = 8 Mains Power 3rd = 1 Play Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Lets Party | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:26 | 1st = 1 Lets Party 2nd = 6 Ferocious Diva 3rd = 12 Seven Over Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Its A Bit Shady | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Its A Bit Shady 2nd = 5 Futurism 3rd = 3 Grand Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Misty Eyes | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Misty Eyes 2nd = 12 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 10 Absalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 5 Arctic Flight | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Arctic Flight 2nd = 7 Pipette 3rd = 1 Miss Stellabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 5 Samuelsson | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Samuelsson 2nd = 4 Scene Of The Crime 3rd = 7 Barbuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Platinum Kingdom | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Platinum Kingdom 2nd = 11 Boban 3rd = 4 Academus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Belle De Coeur | ||
Sat May 18 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Belle De Coeur 2nd = 2 Spurs And Sashes 3rd = 1 Judaea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 6 Unchain My Heart | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Unchain My Heart 2nd = 9 Wells 3rd = 5 Thubiaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Be Radical | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Be Radical 2nd = 6 Iriana Wil 3rd = 2 Deekayel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Rocco In The House | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:53 | 1st = 12 Rocco In The House 2nd = 7 Shtarker 3rd = 4 Presentation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Intadom | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:51 | 1st = 8 Intadom 2nd = 9 Wind Of Dubai 3rd = 6 Prince Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 13 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 13 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 10 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 8 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Cyber Crime | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Cyber Crime 2nd = 6 Monumental 3rd = 7 Ready On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Sahara Symphony | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 12 Sahara Symphony 2nd = 9 Cape Clear 3rd = 1 Vima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Fontelina | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Fontelina 2nd = 3 Riva De Lago 3rd = 1 Decision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 9 Mistaar | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:36 | 1st = 9 Mistaar 2nd = 12 Belorussiya 3rd = 4 Mr Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 9 Towan | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 9 Towan 2nd = 4 De Pony 3rd = 12 Crown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Dear Demi | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Dear Demi 2nd = 5 Gondokoro 3rd = 12 Vaquera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 14 Fluctuations | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:26 | 1st = 14 Fluctuations 2nd = 5 Under The Lights 3rd = 2 Milson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Bedtime | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Bedtime 2nd = 9 Shezaball 3rd = 7 Citylight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 2 Streets Away | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Streets Away 2nd = 5 Another Prelate 3rd = 1 Hawks Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Click Up | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Click Up 2nd = 4 Cheatin Charlie 3rd = 3 Prospector Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Lucky Songs | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Lucky Songs 2nd = 4 Patties Mate 3rd = 10 Daneomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Cody Cat | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Cody Cat 2nd = 4 Commett 3rd = 10 Lets Go Fratelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Ignition | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Ignition 2nd = 7 Sheer Cosmic 3rd = 2 Mountain Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Pocket Princess | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:12 | 1st = 12 Pocket Princess 2nd = 9 La Tristesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 My Uncle Vinny | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 My Uncle Vinny 2nd = 4 Balzac 3rd = 10 Shoctonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 3 Diamond Earth | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Diamond Earth 2nd = 9 Omniscient 3rd = 5 Shes A Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 1 Heart Of Darkness | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Darkness 2nd = 8 Bob Valdez 3rd = 7 Elusive Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 2 Onya Keithy | ||
Sat May 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Onya Keithy 2nd = 5 Human League 3rd = 4 Yocto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Solzhenitsyn | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Solzhenitsyn 2nd = 7 Transporter 3rd = 10 Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 13 Peace Force | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 13 Peace Force 2nd = 2 Brustar 3rd = 3 General Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 15 Awesum Teddy | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 15 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 3 Easybet 3rd = 10 Black Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Zayna | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Zayna 2nd = 6 Isa Tala 3rd = 8 Delannika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Whisper Downs | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Whisper Downs 2nd = 3 Verdant 3rd = 4 Auld Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 13 Sacha | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:41 | 1st = 13 Sacha 2nd = 5 Art Beat 3rd = 6 Innovation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Telmemore | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Telmemore 2nd = 4 Credit Only 3rd = 8 Cheeky Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Nobodys Johnny | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Nobodys Johnny 2nd = 9 Wise And Wary 3rd = 6 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Daytona Grey 2nd = 10 Wise Journey 3rd = 7 Quick Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 10 Tweet | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 10 Tweet 2nd = 2 Mineko 3rd = 3 Northern Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Foxspur | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:26 | 1st = 6 Foxspur 2nd = 16 Gisela 3rd = 11 Ason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 14 Spying On You | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:25 | 1st = 14 Spying On You 2nd = 9 The Lodger 3rd = 7 Rivonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Funtantes | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Funtantes 2nd = 6 Pure Purrfection 3rd = 2 Liesele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 White Sage | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 White Sage 2nd = 10 Such A Princess 3rd = 6 Hyperium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Sonatina | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Sonatina 2nd = 5 Billy The Bus 3rd = 1 In The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Vain Queen | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Vain Queen 2nd = 10 La Tikka Rosa 3rd = 11 Our Celladoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Killa Question | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:06 | 1st = 1 Killa Question 2nd = 9 Wiggle 3rd = 2 Slah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 All Things In Time | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 All Things In Time 2nd = 8 Forward Speed 3rd = 11 Shes Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Hilltop | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:02 | 1st = 7 Hilltop 2nd = 2 Jock Cum Laude 3rd = 12 Champagne Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Streetcar Valour | ||
Sat May 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Streetcar Valour 2nd = 8 Excell Shoes 3rd = 2 Golden Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Agent | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Agent 2nd = 2 Fireball 3rd = 4 Master Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 10 Taurus | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:51 | 1st = 10 Taurus 2nd = 2 Alegrio 3rd = 5 Sir Lovesalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 4 Eye On You | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Eye On You 2nd = 9 Pinpoint 3rd = 10 Sweet Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Missy Longstocking | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Missy Longstocking 2nd = 9 Hallside Rose 3rd = 7 Enquare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Highview Macushla | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:40 | 1st = 10 Highview Macushla 2nd = 5 Knapdale Lady 3rd = 3 Flyin Armalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Danoro Lad | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Danoro Lad 2nd = 1 Carbonite 3rd = 3 Hoodoo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 14 Desert Wizard | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:35 | 1st = 14 Desert Wizard 2nd = 13 Medvedev 3rd = 9 Royal Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 11 Mighty Matt | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:31 | 1st = 11 Mighty Matt 2nd = 1 Torricella 3rd = 10 Polly Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Wisp O Will | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Wisp O Will 2nd = 5 Greenwood Echo 3rd = 1 Mister Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:25 | 1st = 5 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 9 Counter Sign 3rd = 1 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 5 Trajet | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Trajet 2nd = 1 Mulaqen 3rd = 3 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Rioch | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:16 | 1st = 9 Rioch 2nd = 5 Rosetown Joe 3rd = 1 Cape Kinaveral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 1 Fast Focus | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Fast Focus 2nd = 8 Antikita 3rd = 6 Royal Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Sir Moments | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Sir Moments 2nd = 9 El Toranado 3rd = 8 Chosen Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 13 Unforgivable | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:05 | 1st = 13 Unforgivable 2nd = 10 Oscars Award 3rd = 5 Wailing Jennings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 13 Oneatatime | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:05 | 1st = 13 Oneatatime 2nd = 1 Johnny Vegas 3rd = 6 Bettor Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Menage A Charge | ||
Sat May 18 2013 12:00 | 1st = 10 Menage A Charge 2nd = 2 Calcatta 3rd = 11 Miss Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:55 | 2nd = 9 Mr Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Double Pockets | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Double Pockets 2nd = 10 Our Miss Bossy 3rd = 2 Atomic Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 6 Little Alfie Brown | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:43 | 1st = 6 Little Alfie Brown 2nd = 1 High Kin 3rd = 4 Dancing Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Laidback Larry | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Laidback Larry 2nd = 6 Cool Sheets 3rd = 1 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Barrow Street | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:30 | 1st = 9 Barrow Street 2nd = 5 Luminesce 3rd = 13 Tommys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Belfast Lad | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:20 | 1st = 8 Belfast Lad 2nd = 10 Ormond Road 3rd = 11 Selwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Sea King | ||
Sat May 18 2013 11:08 | 1st = 5 Sea King 2nd = 3 Karlos 3rd = 10 The Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Alexandra Leaving | ||
Sat May 18 2013 10:55 | 1st = 3 Alexandra Leaving 2nd = 8 U Dream 3rd = 4 Infusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 14 Maeve Davone | ||
Sat May 18 2013 10:45 | 1st = 14 Maeve Davone 2nd = 3 Earl Spencer 3rd = 13 Kayzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 10 Sacred Park | ||
Sat May 18 2013 10:33 | 1st = 10 Sacred Park 2nd = 2 Dancers Tale 3rd = 4 Shebang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Dugan | ||
Sat May 18 2013 10:10 | 1st = 3 Dugan 2nd = 2 Goodntarg 3rd = 4 Mossimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 9 Holy Affair | ||
Sat May 18 2013 10:00 | 1st = 9 Holy Affair 2nd = 12 Best Command 3rd = 4 Thedepot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Cherokee Bromac | ||
Sat May 18 2013 9:50 | 1st = 3 Cherokee Bromac 2nd = 4 Advance Supreme 3rd = 5 Just A Jak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 12 Atozed | ||
Sat May 18 2013 9:40 | 1st = 12 Atozed 2nd = 9 Fist 3rd = 4 Untold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Mister Jadore | ||
Sat May 18 2013 0:20 | 1st = 7 Mister Jadore 2nd = 1 Bhagwan 3rd = 8 Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Rocket Regy | ||
Sat May 18 2013 0:02 | 1st = 5 Rocket Regy 2nd = 4 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 8 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Miras House | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 23:52 | 1st = 9 Miras House 2nd = 5 Diamond Debello 3rd = 8 Izzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Special Pup | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 23:32 | 1st = 7 Special Pup 2nd = 1 Luba Monelli 3rd = 2 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 10 Haka Rhythm | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 23:17 | 1st = 10 Haka Rhythm 2nd = 2 Cash Position 3rd = 5 Slava Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Oleg Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Oleg Monelli 2nd = 4 Hey Sexy Lady 3rd = 6 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Son Of Superman | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:48 | 1st = 4 Son Of Superman 2nd = 5 Hold On Coupe 3rd = 2 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Dyna Garth | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:43 | 1st = 5 Dyna Garth 2nd = 7 Emerley Magik 3rd = 4 Ruby Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 3 Bundi Grove 3rd = 1 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Himm | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:38 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Himm 2nd = 5 Super Mario 3rd = 1 Venice Is Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Fadila Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Fadila Bale 2nd = 8 Foot Tapper 3rd = 3 Zipping Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Frytson | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Frytson 2nd = 3 Daintree Empress 3rd = 1 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Awesome Surfer | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:24 | 1st = 5 Awesome Surfer 2nd = 4 Proven Polka 3rd = 2 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Crazy Chicky | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 3 Rap About 3rd = 5 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Flash Girl Vera | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Flash Girl Vera 2nd = 5 Charlm Spirit 3rd = 6 Zipporah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 7 Magic Trump | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Trump 2nd = 1 Colonel Mick 3rd = 2 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 3 Mepunga Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Cheergirl | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Cheergirl 2nd = 4 Superboy 3rd = 3 Last Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Cousin Callum 2nd = 8 Miss Woods 3rd = 4 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sin City Girl | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Sin City Girl 2nd = 1 La Gra Murr 3rd = 3 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Gozo Lighting | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 5 Rockbank Dancer 3rd = 2 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Set To Shine | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Set To Shine 2nd = 8 Smooth Nitro 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Victa Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Victa Bale 2nd = 2 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 8 Gisborne Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Starliner | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Starliner 2nd = 1 Apache Kitten 3rd = 5 Kay Cee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Mrs Devine | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Mrs Devine 2nd = 8 Whispering Lass 3rd = 6 Obahma Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Rewind | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Rewind 2nd = 3 Fulande 3rd = 5 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Got To Go | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:43 | 1st = 4 Got To Go 2nd = 5 Tommy Tomahawk 3rd = 3 Liva Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Kalden Komoto | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 1 Young Snozz 3rd = 4 Rocket To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Vivian Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Vivian Bale 2nd = 5 Thunder Lee 3rd = 2 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Brent Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Brent Bale 2nd = 1 Delfina Bale 3rd = 3 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Youranut | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Youranut 2nd = 5 Eljulio 3rd = 1 We Never Say Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Bogie Dawn | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 4 Junior Hornet 3rd = 5 Citi Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Painted Amigo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Painted Amigo 2nd = 6 Lucky Norris 3rd = 3 Smokin Banzai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Flaming Rocky | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 8 Newspaper Momma 3rd = 2 Lord Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Victa Sam 2nd = 1 Ritza Ben 3rd = 5 Smokey Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Milwaukee Volo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 Milwaukee Volo 2nd = 4 Famous Fella 3rd = 3 Mighty Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Amazon Lizard | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 3 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Langi Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Langi Bale 2nd = 1 Yowyeh 3rd = 6 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Purcell Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Purcell Bale 2nd = 5 Xylia Allen 3rd = 1 Celtic Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Sveta Monelli | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:07 | 1st = 7 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 3 Special Jim 3rd = 1 Stanga Kruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Fine Eagle | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Fine Eagle 2nd = 7 Dilston Fencer 3rd = 2 Big Pippy Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Laughing Holme | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Laughing Holme 2nd = 8 Claire Jasper 3rd = 5 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Whats Running | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Whats Running 2nd = 1 Botha Bale 3rd = 8 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Spiffer | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Spiffer 2nd = 5 Rhonda Spirit 3rd = 3 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Bagget Bale 2nd = 5 Newfire Riley 3rd = 1 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Seba Kahn | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:51 | 1st = 2 Seba Kahn 2nd = 5 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 4 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Depompide | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Depompide 2nd = 5 Persona 3rd = 8 Shards Of Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Glen Gallon 2nd = 7 Metz Magic 3rd = 5 Cakes And Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Neurologist | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Neurologist 2nd = 1 Megalith 3rd = 5 Triathlon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Just Shine | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Just Shine 2nd = 2 Dyna Aline 3rd = 8 Dyna Daina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Endless Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Endless Fantasy 2nd = 8 Flying Burritos 3rd = 4 Johnny Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Woody Noah | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Woody Noah 2nd = 8 Mad Mag 3rd = 6 Nifty Nin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 12 Lively Princess | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 12 Lively Princess 2nd = 6 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 11 Magical Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Black And Cool | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Black And Cool 2nd = 5 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 6 Larocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Captain Clarrie | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 2 Pharmacopia 3rd = 8 Stolen Lollies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 China Lady | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 7 China Lady 2nd = 8 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 3 Bubs Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Washakie | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:17 | 1st = 9 Washakie 2nd = 2 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 5 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Fair Change | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Fair Change 2nd = 5 Prince Nyasaland 3rd = 7 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Bad Habbott | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Bad Habbott 2nd = 4 Cascadia 3rd = 2 King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Charlm Wish | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:11 | 1st = 4 Charlm Wish 2nd = 5 Crownies For Ski 3rd = 6 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Crump | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Crump 2nd = 8 Dyna Oats 3rd = 2 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Jagger Swagger | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 8 Veyron Bale 3rd = 5 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Thunder Fee | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Thunder Fee 2nd = 1 Valley Of Diamonds 3rd = 7 Lotsa Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Ultra White | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Ultra White 2nd = 1 Wynburn Power 3rd = 4 Arnhem Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Cotswald Prince | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 3 Percentage Man 3rd = 4 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Wonder Whirl | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 3 Kuysou Time 3rd = 4 Mimic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Glama Pak | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Glama Pak 2nd = 5 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 7 Real Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 7 Beau Dandy 3rd = 5 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Searle Bale | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Searle Bale 2nd = 2 Go To Man 3rd = 1 Haniera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Hot Mach | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:42 | 1st = 7 Hot Mach 2nd = 10 Gone N Bort It 3rd = 1 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Transcend Time | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Transcend Time 2nd = 3 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 6 Schroder Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Fast Turtle | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Fast Turtle 2nd = 6 Bruno Boy 3rd = 2 Wynburn Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Sheza Ten | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sheza Ten 2nd = 3 Danger Sign 3rd = 4 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Eyrehart | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Eyrehart 2nd = 2 Barton Park 3rd = 7 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Charlm Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 7 Midori Siyan 3rd = 2 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Predator Drone | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Predator Drone 2nd = 2 Hajime 3rd = 4 Caruba Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Bazzas Gift | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 8 Lukey Fields 3rd = 7 Black Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Hello Good Bye | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 1 Flying Tee 3rd = 3 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Overlap | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:17 | 1st = 9 Overlap 2nd = 7 Eclipser 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Dyna Bruce | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 9 Dyna Bruce 2nd = 4 Laurie Lachlan 3rd = 8 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 La Norvic De Milo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 La Norvic De Milo 2nd = 7 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 5 Survivor Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Joshua Tree | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Joshua Tree 2nd = 3 Velocemente 3rd = 6 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Top Story | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 19:02 | 1st = 7 Top Story 2nd = 1 Fast Archer 3rd = 8 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Spitfire Osti | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 6 Rene Ranger 3rd = 2 Thrilling Charly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Happy Hombre | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Happy Hombre 2nd = 4 Gavlenn Sunset 3rd = 9 Conartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Menin Road | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Menin Road 2nd = 4 My Selynya 3rd = 8 Chili Dipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Wallamba Buzz | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Wallamba Buzz 2nd = 1 Toony Boy 3rd = 4 Turluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Lettucereason | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Lettucereason 2nd = 7 Private Road 3rd = 2 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dash Of Essence | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Essence 2nd = 2 Cobanar 3rd = 3 Culoz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Christian Acropolis | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Christian Acropolis 2nd = 3 In The Living Years 3rd = 2 Underwood Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Orange Whip | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Orange Whip 2nd = 8 Osti Shiralee 3rd = 6 Theres Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Joe Hanley | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Joe Hanley 2nd = 1 Barbs Zip 3rd = 6 Wallamba Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Ashira Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 4 Braeview Warrior 3rd = 5 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 8 Cob Webber 3rd = 4 Jetsun Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Itsastar | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Itsastar 2nd = 11 Fleiss 3rd = 6 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Go Rockin Teddy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:21 | 1st = 3 Go Rockin Teddy 2nd = 1 Lightning Tess 3rd = 2 Cardiac Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Screaman Seaman | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 10 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 1 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 9 Vladimir The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Delightful Christian | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:13 | 1st = 3 Delightful Christian 2nd = 4 Masterful 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Random Purpose | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Random Purpose 2nd = 4 Bella Dior 3rd = 6 Chronicle Cracka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Diamond Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 5 Diamond Fantasy 2nd = 7 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 10 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Mahogany Boy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:03 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 2 Midnight Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Pretty Good 2nd = 6 Rileys Mate 3rd = 1 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Dynamic Jack | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Jack 2nd = 3 Going Halves 3rd = 5 Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Asha Tanga | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 Asha Tanga 2nd = 3 Black Rose Moss 3rd = 5 Buzzword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Fiminjun | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Fiminjun 2nd = 1 It Wont Be Long 3rd = 7 Point To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Naomi Rose | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Naomi Rose 2nd = 10 Flugelbinder 3rd = 1 Southwood Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Saffron Castleton | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Saffron Castleton 2nd = 7 Kd Commando 3rd = 6 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Midnite Khan | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Midnite Khan 2nd = 10 Jaylets Thunder 3rd = 4 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Red Skelton | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Red Skelton 2nd = 4 Padriag Odessa 3rd = 9 Monzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Jackson Town | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Jackson Town 2nd = 5 Thrilling Tremor 3rd = 2 Borasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Spero Denario | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:30 | 1st = 10 Spero Denario 2nd = 11 Dartmoor 3rd = 7 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Schout | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:26 | 1st = 4 Schout 2nd = 7 Hey Rex 3rd = 1 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 4 Black Jasmin 3rd = 5 Her Ex And I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Mike Marlow | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Mike Marlow 2nd = 8 Token Shadow 3rd = 6 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Pricillas Girl | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Pricillas Girl 2nd = 2 Saharazona 3rd = 4 Ideal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 War Gun | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:13 | 1st = 4 War Gun 2nd = 5 Escape Velocity 3rd = 6 Mr Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Galba Flame | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Galba Flame 2nd = 4 Emma Reg 3rd = 6 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 8 Choctor Ridge | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:06 | 1st = 8 Choctor Ridge 2nd = 1 Amber Keeping 3rd = 3 Sobbing Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Braeside Falcon | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Braeside Falcon 2nd = 4 The Twin Rivers 3rd = 12 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Full Blast | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Full Blast 2nd = 6 Belleek 3rd = 13 Fulminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 1 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 9 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Sauce Bottle | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Sauce Bottle 2nd = 3 Blue Too Me 3rd = 6 Berowra Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Bettor Move | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:53 | 1st = 9 Bettor Move 2nd = 1 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 8 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Light Rio | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Light Rio 2nd = 2 Mcferrin 3rd = 5 Not Without Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Post Code | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Post Code 2nd = 7 Swooped 3rd = 8 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Els Dream | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Els Dream 2nd = 8 Cougar Bromac 3rd = 9 Chapel Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Thingimajig | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Thingimajig 2nd = 6 Charli Dollar 3rd = 1 We Sulute The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Tandar Lass | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Tandar Lass 2nd = 4 Kick Along Cargo 3rd = 5 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 10 Tricky Maid | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Tricky Maid 2nd = 9 Tataki 3rd = 5 Prior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Terton Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Terton Flyer 2nd = 3 Prince Tanga 3rd = 4 Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Tail Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:36 | 1st = 5 Tail Dancer 2nd = 8 Paddy Bear 3rd = 2 Ballymac Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Fundamental | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Fundamental 2nd = 5 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 2 Don Tel Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Black Hombre 2nd = 6 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 8 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Cedric Diggory | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Cedric Diggory 2nd = 6 Chads Nitro 3rd = 4 Miss Seaspray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Montana Marie | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:24 | 1st = 9 Montana Marie 2nd = 3 Mist Of Time 3rd = 2 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Crystal Cargo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 1 Lucky Cruzer 3rd = 2 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Missy Cummings | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Missy Cummings 2nd = 7 Vision 3rd = 10 More Precise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Rustic Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Rustic Rocket 2nd = 5 Zipping Boof 3rd = 2 Domestic Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Brooke Brad Carolina | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Brooke Brad Carolina 2nd = 4 Bettor Cullen 3rd = 1 Lambrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Rosemma | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 Rosemma 2nd = 4 Nico Serrano 3rd = 5 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Star City Roller | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Star City Roller 2nd = 7 Ashton Caya 3rd = 4 Zipity Do Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Volturnus | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Volturnus 2nd = 2 Choirs 3rd = 10 Davanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Sansa | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Sansa 2nd = 10 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 4 Immortal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Mae Whirl | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Mae Whirl 2nd = 2 Crazy Beautiful 3rd = 5 Kraken Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Arti Lady Tingira | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 Arti Lady Tingira 2nd = 9 Strathlachlan Joy 3rd = 6 Jasmin Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 15 Art And Whiskey | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 15 Art And Whiskey 2nd = 6 Sergius 3rd = 11 Popular Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Edward Cullen | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Edward Cullen 2nd = 3 Question Me 3rd = 8 Flyin Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Cool Million | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Cool Million 2nd = 7 White Fin 3rd = 2 Ruby Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Rock Legend | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:56 | 1st = 3 Rock Legend 2nd = 8 Pacey Palmer 3rd = 5 Poppys Raffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Mcqueen Star | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Mcqueen Star 2nd = 7 Black Oyster 3rd = 2 Andretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Burberry | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Burberry 2nd = 8 Thunderous Cheer 3rd = 2 Percy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Imajollywally | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Imajollywally 2nd = 6 Thrill Factor 3rd = 12 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 11 Outrageous Delight | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 11 Outrageous Delight 2nd = 6 Thrill Factor 3rd = 12 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Montana Tess | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Montana Tess 2nd = 11 Mister Elegant 3rd = 10 There Goes Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Credential | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Credential 2nd = 7 Big Gladys 3rd = 1 Dalgaz Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Wailea Bay | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Wailea Bay 2nd = 1 Calvin 3rd = 4 Germanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Quadentate | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Quadentate 2nd = 6 Johnny Quid 3rd = 10 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Big Bad Rough | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:34 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Rough 2nd = 2 Rock Steady 3rd = 6 Ultra Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Bonny The Viper | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Bonny The Viper 2nd = 3 Saint Belle 3rd = 1 Show A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Thrilling Abra | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 3 Belrani 3rd = 4 Agent Van Alden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Zardevel | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Zardevel 2nd = 4 Merindah Magic 3rd = 3 On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Made Of Moolah | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Made Of Moolah 2nd = 4 Janderras Gold 3rd = 5 Blue Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Felidea | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Felidea 2nd = 4 Alrouz 3rd = 8 Devonshire Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Allegiance | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Allegiance 2nd = 1 Sir Bluff Alot 3rd = 8 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Hel Cool | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Hel Cool 2nd = 8 Western Image 3rd = 6 Dark Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Crafty Graham | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Crafty Graham 2nd = 6 Little Teegan 3rd = 4 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Il Cavalino | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Il Cavalino 2nd = 1 Chicka Chicka 3rd = 4 Millennium Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Incy Wincy Moo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Incy Wincy Moo 2nd = 6 Pushbutton Magic 3rd = 8 Goodesy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Speed Queen | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Speed Queen 2nd = 2 Brannickers 3rd = 8 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 The Fire Within | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 The Fire Within 2nd = 12 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 2 The Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Tudor Park | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Tudor Park 2nd = 1 Amedeo 3rd = 3 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 7 Dorf Riley 3rd = 5 Little Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Lockeys Call | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Lockeys Call 2nd = 5 Naughty Courty 3rd = 3 Peno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Nobbys Beach Boy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy 2nd = 9 Ball Boy 3rd = 2 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Movealong Nemo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Movealong Nemo 2nd = 6 Latifi Bee 3rd = 7 Power Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 About Square | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 About Square 2nd = 8 Reigning Lass 3rd = 7 Godeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Mr Momont | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Mr Momont 2nd = 2 Metal Spider 3rd = 3 Alfie The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 What A Find | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 What A Find 2nd = 10 Lucille 3rd = 5 Honora Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Joie De Vivre | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Joie De Vivre 2nd = 3 Dr Chantelle 3rd = 2 Kinetic Boost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Tobias James | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Tobias James 2nd = 7 Dejayangel 3rd = 8 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Hard To Find | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Hard To Find 2nd = 3 Stylish Lad 3rd = 2 All I Need to Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Freddys Smile | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Freddys Smile 2nd = 2 Wrighty 3rd = 4 Sheepish Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Barbra Jean | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Barbra Jean 2nd = 12 Le Chabanais 3rd = 13 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Lady Pania | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Pania 2nd = 7 Speedskater 3rd = 5 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Citizen Jane 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Babe 3rd = 3 Grey Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Rosetta Park | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Rosetta Park 2nd = 1 Eltonromar 3rd = 2 First Lady Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Adoboli | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Adoboli 2nd = 16 Set To Star 3rd = 1 Auramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Motown Girl | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Motown Girl 2nd = 4 Gazmick Diva 3rd = 6 Velocity Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Keynote | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Keynote 2nd = 3 Im A Taart 3rd = 6 Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Ark Elaine | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Ark Elaine 2nd = 7 Flying Western 3rd = 6 Serve It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Earratic | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:59 | 1st = 4 Earratic 2nd = 8 Kruzin Brute 3rd = 3 Black Farnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Turbulent Jet | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Turbulent Jet 2nd = 2 Jades Command 3rd = 9 Our Evolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 Western Gretel | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 10 Western Gretel 2nd = 5 Im Tilly Devine 3rd = 11 Soho Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Dazzling Blue | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Blue 2nd = 8 Ima Felon 3rd = 6 Carlito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Craiglea Seal | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Seal 2nd = 4 Turtle Man 3rd = 11 Centrefold Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Shez Juslika | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Shez Juslika 2nd = 3 Bye The Clouds 3rd = 5 Sovereign Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Wishing Hand | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Wishing Hand 2nd = 4 Loyal Miss 3rd = 9 Curly Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Streaks Ahead | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Streaks Ahead 2nd = 8 Kuaima 3rd = 10 Richard The |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 5 Valencias Image | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Valencias Image 2nd = 1 Secret Guru 3rd = 2 Hernandez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Gundal Giggler | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Gundal Giggler 2nd = 5 Gundal Flash 3rd = 6 Hasler Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Starburst Josh | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Starburst Josh 2nd = 4 Know Jealousy 3rd = 7 Novas Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 11 Star Charge | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:20 | 1st = 11 Star Charge 2nd = 10 Ornithologist 3rd = 1 Barbouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Mantra Lass | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Mantra Lass 2nd = 5 Duke Mokoe 3rd = 6 Hot In Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Colleens Medley | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Colleens Medley 2nd = 1 Justa Dream Lombo 3rd = 3 More Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Benerazi | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Benerazi 2nd = 7 Duan Theo 3rd = 1 Bagnace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Know Honour | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Know Honour 2nd = 7 Know Peril 3rd = 1 Know Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Giddyup Kirky | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Giddyup Kirky 2nd = 8 Rivonia 3rd = 6 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Rumbling Jett | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:59 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Jett 2nd = 7 Arcadia Trivett 3rd = 2 Jacqui Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 4 Mr Costa Cugat | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Mr Costa Cugat 2nd = 11 Resplendent 3rd = 2 Leeboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Gitcha Easy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 7 Know Advantage 3rd = 6 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 11 Knight Templar | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:45 | 1st = 11 Knight Templar 2nd = 1 Coventry 3rd = 8 Elusive Zeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Victorious Gem | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Victorious Gem 2nd = 5 Fancy Dasher 3rd = 4 Jinja Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Landuc | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Landuc 2nd = 14 Aurum 3rd = 6 Boogielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Squash | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Squash 2nd = 6 Gossip Girl 3rd = 1 Phil Wenneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Popstar Rocket | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 12:12 | 1st = 5 Popstar Rocket 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Reeah 3rd = 4 Opawa Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Fancy Jill | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Fancy Jill 2nd = 4 Mick And Paddy 3rd = 3 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 No Rushn | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 No Rushn 2nd = 3 Pakitin Pete 3rd = 4 Day Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Smash Amy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 11:37 | 1st = 8 Smash Amy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Renee 3rd = 1 Jinja Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 11:19 | 1st = 1 Ocotillo 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Moff 3rd = 9 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 6 Gurus Response | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Gurus Response 2nd = 4 Halo May 3rd = 7 Structure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Raw Energy | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 11:02 | 1st = 5 Raw Energy 2nd = 6 Know Class 3rd = 3 Brighton Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Know Favours | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 10:44 | 1st = 3 Know Favours 2nd = 1 Wandy Boiler 3rd = 6 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Deceptive | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 10:35 | 1st = 1 Deceptive 2nd = 6 Gargamel 3rd = 2 Lagerfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Opawa No Ear | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 10:26 | 1st = 7 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 8 Barnaby Bale 3rd = 6 Another Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Pick The Tip | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 10:08 | 1st = 3 Pick The Tip 2nd = 2 Elusive Deejay 3rd = 1 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Happy Surprise | ||
Thu Apr 18 2013 0:02 | 1st = 2 Happy Surprise 2nd = 1 Brother Uno 3rd = 6 Meroslava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Bad Boy Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 23:37 | 1st = 8 Bad Boy Charlie 2nd = 6 Bruisers Legacy 3rd = 7 Debs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 23:22 | 1st = 8 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 5 Skoda 3rd = 10 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Gooney Monelli | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 Gooney Monelli 2nd = 8 Joyous Fantasy 3rd = 4 Platinum Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Gracie | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Gracie 2nd = 1 Take Up Dylan 3rd = 3 Hello Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Veneto Lane | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Veneto Lane 2nd = 10 Prodigal One 3rd = 5 Big Bad Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Sixteen Candles | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:48 | 1st = 1 Sixteen Candles 2nd = 2 Derby Magic 3rd = 3 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Thunder Rocks | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:44 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rocks 2nd = 8 Tiger Bear 3rd = 1 Sheza Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Nicholas Jack | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 5 Kula Girl 3rd = 3 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 All About Size | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:35 | 1st = 3 All About Size 2nd = 4 Big Beast 3rd = 1 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Stylish Lizbeth | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Stylish Lizbeth 2nd = 5 Major League 3rd = 1 Keyser Soze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Wag Tail | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Wag Tail 2nd = 3 Lay Down Teddy 3rd = 1 Withcott Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Shanlyn Johnno | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Johnno 2nd = 5 Josh Pines 3rd = 2 Midnight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Snipers Shot | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:16 | 1st = 8 Snipers Shot 2nd = 6 Rock Roulette 3rd = 3 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Mugaritz | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Mugaritz 2nd = 7 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 3 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Champ Kind | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:09 | 1st = 7 Champ Kind 2nd = 6 Laras Enforcer 3rd = 8 Brother Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Raging Isa | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Raging Isa 2nd = 3 Velocity High 3rd = 2 Gracie Kellys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 22:02 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 5 Everywhere 3rd = 6 Gatty Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Harmony Allen | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Harmony Allen 2nd = 2 Wats Foxy 3rd = 1 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Kenny Powers | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:56 | 1st = 2 Kenny Powers 2nd = 8 Santos Monelli 3rd = 7 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Destinys Blitz | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Destinys Blitz 2nd = 4 Mr McKenzie 3rd = 7 Are Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Coup Detat | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Coup Detat 2nd = 1 Wally Enlim 3rd = 8 Allen Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Berella Kathryn | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Berella Kathryn 2nd = 6 Dramatic Miss 3rd = 4 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Surf Osti | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Surf Osti 2nd = 1 Greysynd Merry 3rd = 2 Paper Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Far Too Many | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Far Too Many 2nd = 6 Yasi Girl 3rd = 2 Sarah The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Smooth Rhythm | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Smooth Rhythm 2nd = 3 Cosmic Shot 3rd = 1 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Charlm Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:32 | 1st = 4 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 6 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Paddys Reward | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:32 | 1st = 7 Paddys Reward 2nd = 5 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 4 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Stagger | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Stagger 2nd = 8 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 1 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spencer George | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Spencer George 2nd = 7 Big Dac 3rd = 5 Mr Skittles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Shes All Class 2nd = 8 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 3 Hindsight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Botha Bale | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Botha Bale 2nd = 3 Tricky Pam 3rd = 4 Fridli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Terra Rocka | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Terra Rocka 2nd = 3 Cougar Assassin 3rd = 7 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Durbidge | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Durbidge 2nd = 2 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 8 Midnight News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Sweet Millions | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Sweet Millions 2nd = 7 Its Manic 3rd = 1 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Smashing Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:04 | 1st = 9 Smashing Dancer 2nd = 8 Baradene 3rd = 3 Nakita Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 21:01 | 1st = 8 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 5 Willy Wag Tail 3rd = 7 Stylish Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Velocity Kedar | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Velocity Kedar 2nd = 2 Pedro Pie 3rd = 1 Squiggly Wiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Rusty Rose | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Rusty Rose 2nd = 3 Eye Dont Care 3rd = 4 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Chasing Karma | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 Chasing Karma 2nd = 5 Incumbent 3rd = 8 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Sly Jones | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Sly Jones 2nd = 8 Josh Milne 3rd = 6 Black Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Master Brutus | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:44 | 1st = 5 Master Brutus 2nd = 1 Ifs And Butts 3rd = 2 Big Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 2 Bains Lane 3rd = 6 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Cambrian Rock | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Cambrian Rock 2nd = 1 Tango Man 3rd = 7 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Nightstick | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Nightstick 2nd = 7 Ell Emm Gee 3rd = 2 Tipping Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Osteria Mozza | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 8 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 7 Paddys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 State Sensation | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 State Sensation 2nd = 3 Kraken Lass 3rd = 4 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bellisimo Belle | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Bellisimo Belle 2nd = 5 Andalucian 3rd = 3 Macita Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:21 | 1st = 1 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 6 Quick Advance 3rd = 5 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Totally Tango | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Totally Tango 2nd = 6 Dyna Daina 3rd = 2 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Feed Me More | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Feed Me More 2nd = 7 Flash Flames 3rd = 1 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Magic Mantra | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Magic Mantra 2nd = 8 All Square 3rd = 6 Hyper Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Hot Muffin | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Hot Muffin 2nd = 1 Serious Taj 3rd = 7 Bit More Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Burma Roo | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Burma Roo 2nd = 1 Launnie Rocket 3rd = 6 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 All Is Cool | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 All Is Cool 2nd = 6 Linguist 3rd = 8 King Ashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Moonshine Crash | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 4 Warrior Spirit 3rd = 8 Pashwha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Bouncing Wild | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 6 Good Itch 3rd = 4 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Death Adda | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Death Adda 2nd = 4 Scram Jet 3rd = 5 Rokewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Fashion Guru | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:42 | 1st = 7 Fashion Guru 2nd = 4 Bring Back Bob 3rd = 2 Smashing Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Private Show | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Private Show 2nd = 1 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 2 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Napster | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Napster 2nd = 3 Sniper Skills 3rd = 7 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Winning Knocka | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Winning Knocka 2nd = 2 Sole Power 3rd = 6 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Altolite | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Altolite 2nd = 1 Ular Bale 3rd = 3 Molly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Monolita | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Monolita 2nd = 3 Devils Art 3rd = 4 One On One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Your Good Fortune | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 2 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 9 Im Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Avocet | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Avocet 2nd = 3 Avrom Bale 3rd = 7 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 2 Big Wave 3rd = 3 Multi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Allen Hodney | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Hodney 2nd = 7 Dont Be Short 3rd = 4 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 West On Emily | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 West On Emily 2nd = 2 Bolt Ricky Bolt 3rd = 8 Ronie Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Head em Up | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Head em Up 2nd = 8 Hatari Star 3rd = 6 Shreks Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Kuysou Time | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Kuysou Time 2nd = 8 Grape Picker 3rd = 4 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Bit Vane | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Bit Vane 2nd = 6 Dana Joe 3rd = 8 Cosmic Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Zacs Nuggett | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Zacs Nuggett 2nd = 9 Ideas Man 3rd = 1 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Maximus Glider | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Maximus Glider 2nd = 8 Bran Nue Nite 3rd = 1 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Trumby | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Trumby 2nd = 6 Lucerne Lass 3rd = 2 Paris Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 3 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 2 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Brindle Pogo | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Brindle Pogo 2nd = 8 Travel Tiger 3rd = 4 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Roy Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:18 | 1st = 11 Roy Bolt 2nd = 7 Beautiful Night 3rd = 10 Rivers Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Adhara Curl | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Adhara Curl 2nd = 6 Vayetra 3rd = 8 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Regal Knight | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Regal Knight 2nd = 8 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 1 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 9 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 7 Jojo Junior 3rd = 1 Wairapa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Whatifwhynot | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Whatifwhynot 2nd = 2 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Eleven Hour | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Eleven Hour 2nd = 6 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 4 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 4 Walking Ona Dream 3rd = 8 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Shamrock Petal | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Shamrock Petal 2nd = 5 Little Odessa 3rd = 3 George Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 14 Our Danasinga | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:45 | 1st = 14 Our Danasinga 2nd = 2 Nuisance 3rd = 1 Magical Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Reginald Trevor | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Reginald Trevor 2nd = 8 Jimmy Dancer 3rd = 5 Relentless Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Smart Valentino | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Smart Valentino 2nd = 5 Dual Aces 3rd = 3 Octane Braydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Dillon Daphne | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Dillon Daphne 2nd = 5 Evil Trickster 3rd = 1 Chick At The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 14 Jewels Shadow | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:30 | 1st = 14 Jewels Shadow 2nd = 4 Jurassic Star 3rd = 10 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Speed Lane | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Speed Lane 2nd = 6 Dashing Red 3rd = 1 Dude Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Im Cool Harry | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 6 Nelson County 3rd = 8 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mrs Grace | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mrs Grace 2nd = 6 Hoodlum 3rd = 2 Real Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Altivo | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Altivo 2nd = 1 Seymourjasper 3rd = 7 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Olliemax | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Olliemax 2nd = 5 Cainoka Kid 3rd = 10 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Shes Anonymous | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:05 | 1st = 12 Shes Anonymous 2nd = 10 Korvey Choice 3rd = 3 Alerted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 4 Grand Cru 3rd = 1 Major Millionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Idontneedluck | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Idontneedluck 2nd = 2 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 7 Arma Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Mirabella | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Mirabella 2nd = 3 Sambo 3rd = 7 Ticket To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 5 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 1 Jumbalaya Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 Falklands | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Falklands 2nd = 5 Circle Of Fame 3rd = 4 Centabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Coral | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Coral 2nd = 8 April Gem 3rd = 2 Teenas Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Bartowski | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Bartowski 2nd = 3 Randall Reines 3rd = 4 Oneinathousand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Let Them Have It | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Let Them Have It 2nd = 4 Yorkshire Lad 3rd = 5 Gold Medals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Trident Lotto | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Trident Lotto 2nd = 9 Sinister 3rd = 5 Dana Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Caribbean Crest | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 3 Dawn On Sunday 3rd = 2 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:31 | 1st = 2 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 5 Dancing Cam 3rd = 3 Costalotaloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Hollywood Nos | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Nos 2nd = 4 Lightning Shadow 3rd = 1 Master Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 July Opera | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 July Opera 2nd = 4 Shell Avago 3rd = 7 Ransom Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Eagle Rox | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Eagle Rox 2nd = 4 Mon Lamour 3rd = 8 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Better Man | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 Better Man 2nd = 7 Warburton Lad 3rd = 8 Morgana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Die Hard Demon | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 Die Hard Demon 2nd = 10 Major Landscape 3rd = 8 Tommy Tuppence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 4 Tomcatnaround | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Tomcatnaround 2nd = 7 Rhodonite 3rd = 5 Sugera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Bran Nue Dae | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Bran Nue Dae 2nd = 5 Korweinguboora 3rd = 7 Ballymac Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Conada | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Conada 2nd = 1 Lunar Dancer 3rd = 8 Wingello Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 13 Gingers Gem | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 13 Gingers Gem 2nd = 14 Maccamo 3rd = 9 Royal Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tapcracker | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Tapcracker 2nd = 6 Cloncullen 3rd = 2 Art And Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 On Stage | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 On Stage 2nd = 8 Island Rocket 3rd = 3 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Rollwiththepunches | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Rollwiththepunches 2nd = 5 Cruella De Vil 3rd = 10 Call A Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Art Of Illusion | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Art Of Illusion 2nd = 9 Hugh Victor 3rd = 2 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Inky Cullen | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Inky Cullen 2nd = 3 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 2 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Darcey | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Darcey 2nd = 11 Whaley 3rd = 7 Ready To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Export Gold | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Export Gold 2nd = 3 Deanoman 3rd = 4 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Five OClock | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Five OClock 2nd = 6 Donnidi Sulina 3rd = 8 Hay Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 6 Smooth Bullville 3rd = 9 Ima Flash Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Shady Train | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:21 | 1st = 2 Shady Train 2nd = 3 Schroder Girl 3rd = 5 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Brandens Ace | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Brandens Ace 2nd = 9 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 7 Alongthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Templestone | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:11 | 1st = 4 Templestone 2nd = 3 Crimson Lake 3rd = 5 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Rowdy Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Rowdy Rocket 2nd = 6 Lineofcredit 3rd = 9 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Canny Catch It | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Canny Catch It 2nd = 5 Ten To Midnight 3rd = 6 Token Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Eumeralla Quest | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Quest 2nd = 11 Roussos Power 3rd = 12 The Captains Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Line Honours | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Line Honours 2nd = 3 Tuscan Robyn 3rd = 2 Milwaukee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Northern Edge | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:48 | 1st = 2 Northern Edge 2nd = 3 Odd Socks 3rd = 9 Liberty Shopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Real Good Groove | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:47 | 1st = 12 Real Good Groove 2nd = 9 Arlege Bay 3rd = 11 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Black Quill | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Black Quill 2nd = 2 Lily Quist 3rd = 1 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Cob Webber | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:41 | 1st = 5 Cob Webber 2nd = 4 Unprofessional 3rd = 1 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 True Character | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 True Character 2nd = 6 Thats Rite 3rd = 3 Miss Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Hollywood Drive | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Drive 2nd = 11 Dizzy Topz 3rd = 12 Zakia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Cookeyslass | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 Cookeyslass 2nd = 2 Zoes Dream 3rd = 1 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 6 Sophie Claire | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Sophie Claire 2nd = 3 Catalan King 3rd = 5 Sunseka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Empire Jess | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:26 | 1st = 3 Empire Jess 2nd = 4 Transformosa 3rd = 7 Chuffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Million Reasons | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Million Reasons 2nd = 12 No Stopping 3rd = 13 Pattaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Missing Letters | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:16 | 1st = 7 Missing Letters 2nd = 3 Itsa Secret Gift 3rd = 2 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Tooperate | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 10 Tooperate 2nd = 4 Koala Bliss 3rd = 2 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Pedinbe | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:12 | 1st = 1 Pedinbe 2nd = 3 Da Pump 3rd = 2 Crossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Thanks Baz | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:09 | 1st = 1 Thanks Baz 2nd = 2 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 5 Dyna Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Rene Ranger 2nd = 3 Erics Song 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Super Deville | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Super Deville 2nd = 2 Stardust Annie 3rd = 5 Awesome Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Trial Ground | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Trial Ground 2nd = 7 Oscar Tosca 3rd = 15 Grey Pariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 9 Dontdyewonderin | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 Dontdyewonderin 2nd = 3 Gold Rock 3rd = 6 Noah Jon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Perfect Meg | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Perfect Meg 2nd = 6 Nirra Meg 3rd = 4 Leg Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 3 Choice Dawn | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Choice Dawn 2nd = 4 Coop N Demp 3rd = 5 Smokin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 4 Chemically Free 3rd = 10 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 10 Fortheloveofmoney 3rd = 3 The Pinnacle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Curatrix | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:36 | 1st = 6 Curatrix 2nd = 13 Maphelane 3rd = 4 Jungle Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 The Frogster | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 The Frogster 2nd = 3 Schilva 3rd = 8 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Vintner | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Vintner 2nd = 4 Absolute Leeder 3rd = 6 Bet Bet Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Plunder Bay | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Plunder Bay 2nd = 5 Smirking 3rd = 4 Studa Mire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 7 Survived | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:18 | 1st = 7 Survived 2nd = 4 Virginia Wade 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Vapourette | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Vapourette 2nd = 5 Crab Meat 3rd = 3 Vapour King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 9 Film Star | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:10 | 1st = 9 Film Star 2nd = 4 Amber Alert 3rd = 11 Very Happy Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Little Blackspot | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:09 | 1st = 4 Little Blackspot 2nd = 1 Krussian 3rd = 6 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 King Triton | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 King Triton 2nd = 2 Reckless Rat 3rd = 5 Steiglitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Joels Flame | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Joels Flame 2nd = 7 Mahogany Royale 3rd = 8 Spa Lision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:51 | 1st = 2 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 7 El Jetta 3rd = 8 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 2 High Society | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:43 | 1st = 2 High Society 2nd = 6 So Elite 3rd = 3 Rule Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Emma Reg | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:39 | 1st = 6 Emma Reg 2nd = 7 Fearsome Boy 3rd = 5 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Jungle Fighter | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Jungle Fighter 2nd = 6 Scenic Buzz 3rd = 4 Phizup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Uno Allegro | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:27 | 1st = 4 Uno Allegro 2nd = 7 Parra Sparra 3rd = 1 Trinity Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Playboy Mansion | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:22 | 1st = 4 Playboy Mansion 2nd = 3 Franchina 3rd = 8 Starlight Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 3 Kisses | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:08 | 1st = 3 Kisses 2nd = 1 Command 3rd = 2 Havataste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Slipaway Mervyn | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:04 | 1st = 1 Slipaway Mervyn 2nd = 7 Heffner 3rd = 5 Herodium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Diggin On You | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Diggin On You 2nd = 6 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 2 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Red Crystal | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 11:42 | 1st = 1 Red Crystal 2nd = 3 Winsome Achiever 3rd = 9 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Capistrano Magic | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 11:33 | 1st = 3 Capistrano Magic 2nd = 6 Leslies Legacy 3rd = 4 Bay Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Ostapchuk | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 11:15 | 1st = 1 Ostapchuk 2nd = 2 Deceiver 3rd = 6 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 5 Montopoli | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 10:58 | 1st = 5 Montopoli 2nd = 7 Favourite Girl 3rd = 2 Ryan John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Mac Tan | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 10:50 | 1st = 2 Mac Tan 2nd = 8 Izzy Dagg 3rd = 5 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Charming Nev | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 10:32 | 1st = 7 Charming Nev 2nd = 6 Homebush Layla 3rd = 5 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 7 Amanpulo | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 10:23 | 1st = 7 Amanpulo 2nd = 6 The Democrat 3rd = 8 Eh Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Amy Wineglass | ||
Mon Mar 18 2013 10:12 | 1st = 8 Amy Wineglass 2nd = 6 Uno Green 3rd = 7 Homebush Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Whats The Diff | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Whats The Diff 2nd = 7 Slick Shambi 3rd = 5 Diamond Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Fleetwood Girl | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood Girl 2nd = 4 Cool Penske 3rd = 8 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Whispering Ling | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Whispering Ling 2nd = 1 Rerod Rose 3rd = 2 Cool Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Rivals Miscreant | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Rivals Miscreant 2nd = 8 Inspiring Talk 3rd = 7 Storm Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Spot Away | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Spot Away 2nd = 8 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 5 Black Eye Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 2 Nooees Lad 3rd = 5 Chosen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 West On Spiffy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 West On Spiffy 2nd = 2 Two Eye Cee 3rd = 8 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Riverside Ronnie | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Riverside Ronnie 2nd = 4 Kraken Keen 3rd = 6 Ular Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wag Tail | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Wag Tail 2nd = 8 Apache Kitten 3rd = 6 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Your Nothin | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Your Nothin 2nd = 10 Zantey 3rd = 5 Newly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Rap About | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Rap About 2nd = 1 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 5 Downunder Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 7 Complete Rat 3rd = 5 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Leggy Elle | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Leggy Elle 2nd = 1 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 7 Andrews Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Cake Fear | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:06 | 1st = 7 Cake Fear 2nd = 2 Gamahs Wonder 3rd = 6 Direct Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Pipstar | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 22:02 | 1st = 1 Pipstar 2nd = 2 Midnight Butch 3rd = 3 Lashing Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Fancy Zac | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Fancy Zac 2nd = 7 First Strike 3rd = 8 Go Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Mimic Master | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Mimic Master 2nd = 2 Webley Bale 3rd = 1 Ruby Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Paddys Devil | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Paddys Devil 2nd = 5 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 8 Destinys Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Cloony | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Cloony 2nd = 2 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 8 Smooth Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Shanghai Rex | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 2 Dins Harvey 3rd = 3 Classic Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Caitie Cam | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:36 | 1st = 5 Caitie Cam 2nd = 3 Wot Wot Wot 3rd = 8 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Tayler Mines | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:33 | 1st = 8 Tayler Mines 2nd = 7 Fast Finish 3rd = 4 Dewana El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Dawn Knows Best | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Dawn Knows Best 2nd = 9 Hustler Ambition 3rd = 5 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Hoover Jack | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Hoover Jack 2nd = 8 Curt Connors 3rd = 5 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Silver Cha Cha | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Silver Cha Cha 2nd = 5 Cherono 3rd = 8 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 3 To Be Trew 3rd = 2 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lotsa Fun | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:16 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Fun 2nd = 10 Precise Timing 3rd = 6 Ess Ess Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Abdon Bale | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:13 | 1st = 7 Abdon Bale 2nd = 5 Azz Always 3rd = 4 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Magic Opinion | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Magic Opinion 2nd = 6 Dual Aces 3rd = 1 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Zambora Ace | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Zambora Ace 2nd = 4 Jet Lane 3rd = 9 Its Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Us We Anco | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 21:02 | 1st = 1 Us We Anco 2nd = 2 Barelen Jack 3rd = 6 Cecil Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Parisette | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Parisette 2nd = 2 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 1 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Sammy Sultana | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:56 | 1st = 5 Sammy Sultana 2nd = 7 Retro Night 3rd = 8 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Linguist | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Linguist 2nd = 1 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 3 Emerley Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Off My Trout | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Off My Trout 2nd = 7 Gifthy 3rd = 6 Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Kent Bale | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Kent Bale 2nd = 8 Scorsese 3rd = 3 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Nitro Blonde | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Nitro Blonde 2nd = 4 Duchess Dora 3rd = 3 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Lashing Rod | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:39 | 1st = 5 Lashing Rod 2nd = 6 Josh Pines 3rd = 1 Yemuh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Marie Monelli | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:36 | 1st = 3 Marie Monelli 2nd = 8 Mickalena 3rd = 4 Snooki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 All Is Cool | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 All Is Cool 2nd = 2 Canto Bale 3rd = 7 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Fun For All | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Fun For All 2nd = 3 Sweet Pose 3rd = 8 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Spitfire Stu | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Spitfire Stu 2nd = 1 Allen Lennox 3rd = 10 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Kira Kawati | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Kira Kawati 2nd = 5 Serious Taj 3rd = 7 Blackjack Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Kiss Me Elvis | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:19 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Elvis 2nd = 7 Tic Tac Thomas 3rd = 2 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Elite Frame | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Elite Frame 2nd = 1 Outback Diva 3rd = 7 Lapping It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Van Persie | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:13 | 1st = 4 Van Persie 2nd = 2 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 8 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Zippy Chicki | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 1 Velvet Fog 3rd = 3 Run Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 8 Hands Off 3rd = 7 Dinky Sab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Hurf | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:03 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 5 Epic Command 3rd = 7 King Tzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Yappin Jack | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Yappin Jack 2nd = 4 Stylish Abbey 3rd = 3 Silver Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Gemtree | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Gemtree 2nd = 3 Crazy Heart 3rd = 1 Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Chief Ethics | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Chief Ethics 2nd = 2 Restore Order 3rd = 7 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 9 Willow Robyn 3rd = 6 Speed Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Blue Giant | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Blue Giant 2nd = 2 Kraken Aid 3rd = 8 Passing Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Biffon Racer | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Biffon Racer 2nd = 8 Sisco Shuffle 3rd = 7 Jungle Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Six And Counting | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Six And Counting 2nd = 8 Delay In Transit 3rd = 1 Ella Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Chicka Scott | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Chicka Scott 2nd = 3 Hindsight 3rd = 8 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Dain Wendy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Dain Wendy 2nd = 1 Lucerne Lass 3rd = 4 Shes Purring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Onya Rowdy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:32 | 1st = 8 Onya Rowdy 2nd = 4 Angelic Love 3rd = 2 Multi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Innocent Til | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Innocent Til 2nd = 2 Fantasy Oasis 3rd = 1 Grubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Parumba Corvette | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Parumba Corvette 2nd = 3 Get Up Sally 3rd = 7 Ruby Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Flip The Coin | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Flip The Coin 2nd = 1 Bledisloe 3rd = 2 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Tricky Pam | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Tricky Pam 2nd = 7 Plaza Suite 3rd = 8 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Mindless | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:14 | 1st = 7 Mindless 2nd = 5 Kittys Song 3rd = 1 Janderras Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Spring Regal | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Regal 2nd = 4 Warrior Spirit 3rd = 5 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Bit Berger | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Bit Berger 2nd = 10 Popat Port 3rd = 8 Door Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Kid Kiddo | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 19:02 | 1st = 5 Kid Kiddo 2nd = 4 Shreks Hand 3rd = 7 Devils Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Surf Report | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Surf Report 2nd = 3 From The Top 3rd = 8 Allen Hanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Bellwave | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Bellwave 2nd = 7 Mirabella 3rd = 4 Bobbie Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Ideas Man | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:46 | 1st = 9 Ideas Man 2nd = 4 Asian Courage 3rd = 8 Still Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:43 | 1st = 6 Bago Steel 2nd = 1 Stay Warm 3rd = 2 Samdoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 9 - 7 Miss Roxie Hart | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Roxie Hart 2nd = 6 Amberlu Lilly 3rd = 10 Jaspers Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Lacey Underall | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Lacey Underall 2nd = 1 Octane Osti 3rd = 2 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Mythical Eagle | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Mythical Eagle 2nd = 1 Sucker Punch 3rd = 4 Serisier Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Zipit | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Zipit 2nd = 8 El Rio 3rd = 6 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Dredlock Rockstar | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Dredlock Rockstar 2nd = 4 Eminence Grise 3rd = 12 Catch Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Onemore Eightmore | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Onemore Eightmore 2nd = 11 Rameau 3rd = 1 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 6 Ocean Foam 3rd = 3 Arabian Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 7 Soho Jolie | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Soho Jolie 2nd = 5 Say Cheese 3rd = 3 Just Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Azarenka | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Azarenka 2nd = 3 Tarks Legend 3rd = 8 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Eye Catching | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Eye Catching 2nd = 2 Distant Memory 3rd = 8 Our Big Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Dalta Bale | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Dalta Bale 2nd = 5 Mrs Grace 3rd = 1 Off To Glebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Nothing In Between | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Nothing In Between 2nd = 5 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 3 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Casey Jones | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Casey Jones 2nd = 1 Dream Rattler 3rd = 8 All Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Blackstar Fighter | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Blackstar Fighter 2nd = 5 Sherry Lee Jay 3rd = 4 Royal Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Strombo | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Strombo 2nd = 1 Villamill 3rd = 4 Beauzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Whinging Wrench | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Whinging Wrench 2nd = 1 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 3 Blue Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Teenteeitsdynamite | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Teenteeitsdynamite 2nd = 2 Melton Big Gunna 3rd = 12 Whens Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 9 Steam Washed | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Steam Washed 2nd = 4 Whata Punt 3rd = 2 G K Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Suron Undercover | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:29 | 1st = 7 Suron Undercover 2nd = 4 Philism 3rd = 3 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Allblack Stride | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Allblack Stride 2nd = 7 Business In Motion 3rd = 2 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 9 Perfect Peridot | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Perfect Peridot 2nd = 12 Pole Dancing 3rd = 4 Dacowboyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Mystic Fancy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Mystic Fancy 2nd = 3 Maybe Won 3rd = 1 Rapid Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Seymourjasper | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Seymourjasper 2nd = 7 Jimmys Gem 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Sarum Prince | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Sarum Prince 2nd = 1 Nat Serling 3rd = 8 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Oddball | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:09 | 1st = 3 Oddball 2nd = 6 Vapour Flash 3rd = 2 Wiccan Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Therecomesatime | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Therecomesatime 2nd = 6 Death Adda 3rd = 5 Parasite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Special Miss | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 7 Special Miss 2nd = 4 Utah 3rd = 2 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Red Replica | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Red Replica 2nd = 7 Alexis Casey 3rd = 4 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 10 Bettor Be Magic 3rd = 4 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 11 Ben Cartwright | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:52 | 1st = 11 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 2 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 3 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Champ Kind | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Champ Kind 2nd = 3 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 6 Monolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Starzzzinthenight | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Starzzzinthenight 2nd = 1 Onethingforcertain 3rd = 5 Denises Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 14 Prancing | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 14 Prancing 2nd = 11 Esprit Hi 3rd = 12 No Prior Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 2 Stellas Star 3rd = 7 Toms Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Classic Tycoon | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Classic Tycoon 2nd = 2 Woke Up Tired 3rd = 3 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Schwartz Girl | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:29 | 1st = 6 Schwartz Girl 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 7 Jay Jays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Kiralin | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Kiralin 2nd = 9 Scallys Gold 3rd = 6 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Prussian Secret | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Prussian Secret 2nd = 3 Spiritist 3rd = 6 Studio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Despicable Aron | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Despicable Aron 2nd = 3 Powder Factor 3rd = 6 Go Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Lady Lauriane | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Lady Lauriane 2nd = 9 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 8 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Ballochbuie | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Ballochbuie 2nd = 4 Eljulio 3rd = 1 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Dundee Satin | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dundee Satin 2nd = 8 Premier Series 3rd = 7 Teenas Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Aristaeus | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Aristaeus 2nd = 3 Bling It On 3rd = 5 Rainbow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 4 Cash Currency | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Cash Currency 2nd = 3 Little Hero 3rd = 7 Backstedt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Owens Delight | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Owens Delight 2nd = 1 Mista Styx 3rd = 4 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 El Zhar | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 El Zhar 2nd = 7 Breelanis Mahte 3rd = 6 All Inn Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Silken Summer | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Silken Summer 2nd = 3 An Aussie Ingot 3rd = 2 Utell Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Im Mached Out | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Im Mached Out 2nd = 1 Forte Denario 3rd = 5 Melton Mighty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Speed Of Dark | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Speed Of Dark 2nd = 5 Shadow Rein 3rd = 7 Sandy Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Indulgent | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 10 Indulgent 2nd = 2 Ima Lucky Guy 3rd = 7 My Burning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Michelle Enlim | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Michelle Enlim 2nd = 5 Mighty Classy 3rd = 1 Carry On Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Artista Lombo | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Artista Lombo 2nd = 1 Metro Molly 3rd = 2 Kiss Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 6 Grand Sai Wan | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Grand Sai Wan 2nd = 2 De Mars 3rd = 5 Royal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Lord Monaloo | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 9 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 8 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Malibu Marli | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Malibu Marli 2nd = 5 Secret Garden 3rd = 10 Regal Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Sweet Alabama | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Sweet Alabama 2nd = 10 Im A Bonnie Sheila 3rd = 2 Only Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Status King | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 Status King 2nd = 6 Bella Girl 3rd = 7 Soho Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 8 Downtools | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Downtools 2nd = 9 Evil Trickster 3rd = 1 Brown Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Lace Out | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Lace Out 2nd = 1 Absolute Leeder 3rd = 9 Holly Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 All Eyes On Us | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 5 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 1 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 4 Highest Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 7 Sunset Prince | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Sunset Prince 2nd = 8 The Cotch 3rd = 9 Waafid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 King Prawn | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 King Prawn 2nd = 4 Saragarhi 3rd = 1 Coat Of Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Tarchen | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Tarchen 2nd = 2 Triple Trent 3rd = 4 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Allworth Girl | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Allworth Girl 3rd = 6 Dark Nape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Solar Agent | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Solar Agent 2nd = 9 Kate Wonder 3rd = 7 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 L E Operative | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:32 | 1st = 9 L E Operative 2nd = 2 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 3 Art Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Eumeralla Quest | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Eumeralla Quest 2nd = 8 Cuban 3rd = 7 Hear The Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 2 Hackashaq | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Hackashaq 2nd = 3 Jaden Gil 3rd = 7 Russell Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 El Henley | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:19 | 1st = 6 El Henley 2nd = 3 Bring It Home 3rd = 1 Viking Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Carla Bruni | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Carla Bruni 2nd = 5 Chesapeaka Boy 3rd = 1 Earl Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 7 More Than A Song | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 More Than A Song 2nd = 10 Valdori 3rd = 6 Game Of Thrones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 10 Im Vital | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 10 Im Vital 2nd = 1 Wagonwheel 3rd = 6 Our Jackman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Siegfried | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Super Deville 3rd = 8 Critique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Tee Murphy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Tee Murphy 2nd = 1 Up And Gone 3rd = 8 Miss Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Backyard Bully | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:58 | 1st = 8 Backyard Bully 2nd = 2 Louie Machall 3rd = 1 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bully Beef | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Bully Beef 2nd = 10 Judah Ben Hur 3rd = 7 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Belhari Boy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Belhari Boy 2nd = 1 Beau Brock 3rd = 6 Dark Facet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Betterthan Gold | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Betterthan Gold 2nd = 5 Heza Maori 3rd = 8 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Gypsy Doone | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Doone 2nd = 6 Kadina Wonder 3rd = 1 Under The Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Tepirita Rita | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:41 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 7 Magic You 3rd = 6 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Duchess Ella | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Duchess Ella 2nd = 2 Chiara Delight 3rd = 1 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 9 Black Carat | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Black Carat 2nd = 3 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 4 The Youngfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Queens Habit | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Queens Habit 2nd = 6 Rubys Rose 3rd = 8 Bechtolsheimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 4 Ortarock 3rd = 8 The Smoov One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Atlas Surprise | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:27 | 1st = 5 Atlas Surprise 2nd = 1 My Lee 3rd = 4 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Posh Indulgence | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Posh Indulgence 2nd = 10 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 8 Melton Miss Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Got Unders | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Got Unders 2nd = 2 Modus Vivendi 3rd = 6 Emperors Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Bet Bet Apollo | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:09 | 1st = 6 Bet Bet Apollo 2nd = 3 Clovalley Jeanie 3rd = 1 Flame Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:06 | 1st = 8 Chemically Free 2nd = 7 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 5 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Kings Palace | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Kings Palace 2nd = 6 Tempest Rock 3rd = 3 Get On Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Rikho | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Rikho 2nd = 4 Willie Roydon 3rd = 3 Robert Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Regal Bean | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:52 | 1st = 3 Regal Bean 2nd = 7 Brandy 3rd = 2 Yappa Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Moody Man | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Moody Man 2nd = 9 Little Blackspot 3rd = 5 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Jodie Cambaz | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:34 | 1st = 4 Jodie Cambaz 2nd = 8 Bit Iffy 3rd = 1 Jeffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Sammy James | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Sammy James 2nd = 1 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 2 Baby James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Marlin Monroe | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 11 Marlin Monroe 2nd = 1 Fiatt 3rd = 14 The Bubbly One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Parra Sparra | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 12:09 | 1st = 6 Parra Sparra 2nd = 1 Fire Boy Baxter 3rd = 2 Should Be Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Venetian Raider | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Venetian Raider 2nd = 2 Sandfly 3rd = 7 Party Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Kazillion | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 11:37 | 1st = 6 Kazillion 2nd = 1 Miss Foley 3rd = 4 Ramessee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Heidi | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 11:19 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Heidi 2nd = 2 Jimmy Jurante 3rd = 3 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 The Groomsman | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 11:10 | 1st = 3 The Groomsman 2nd = 7 Rugby Street 3rd = 1 Oor Wullie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Ostapchuk | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 11:02 | 1st = 1 Ostapchuk 2nd = 7 Erics Song 3rd = 6 Shaga Banga Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 10:42 | 1st = 2 Rene Ranger 2nd = 1 Charming Nev 3rd = 7 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Irish Wit | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 10:35 | 1st = 1 Irish Wit 2nd = 2 Yeahman 3rd = 5 Likeitlikethat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 10:22 | 1st = 8 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 1 Sarahs Cool 3rd = 9 Go Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Cover To Cover | ||
Mon Feb 18 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Cover To Cover 2nd = 7 Just Like Prince 3rd = 2 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 6 Country Jasper | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:55 | 1st = 6 Country Jasper 2nd = 7 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 9 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Sharon Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 3 Smiley Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Kentucky Black | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Black 2nd = 8 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 7 High Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Dasher Vc | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Dasher Vc 2nd = 8 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 3 Lombo Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Ultimate Package | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:30 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Package 2nd = 6 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 3 Jackibslick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Alotta Cash | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Alotta Cash 2nd = 4 Cruiser Mac 3rd = 8 Tigs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Son Of Fergie | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:15 | 1st = 4 Son Of Fergie 2nd = 1 Bakerandthefatman 3rd = 7 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Wild Penske | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Wild Penske 2nd = 7 El Party 3rd = 1 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Tangles | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:00 | 1st = 3 Tangles 2nd = 5 Ausswin 3rd = 7 Spruce It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Dakota | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Dakota 2nd = 10 Kinsfolk 3rd = 9 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 4 Shamrock Express 3rd = 2 Frantic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Remember Them | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 Remember Them 2nd = 2 Kelly Major 3rd = 7 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Dundee Three | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Dundee Three 2nd = 8 Siena Franco 3rd = 9 Belhelvie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Spiral Staircase | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Spiral Staircase 2nd = 7 Hanifys Silver 3rd = 3 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 6 Dizzyinterest | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Dizzyinterest 2nd = 7 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 4 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Easy Peasy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:39 | 1st = 5 Easy Peasy 2nd = 4 Big Jo King 3rd = 1 Kenny Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 3 Pretty In Red | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:35 | 1st = 3 Pretty In Red 2nd = 8 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 10 Escalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:34 | 1st = 9 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 6 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 8 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 11 Pay The Man | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:30 | 1st = 11 Pay The Man 2nd = 2 Trucker 3rd = 10 President Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Issey Whirl | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:28 | 1st = 7 Issey Whirl 2nd = 8 Layton Boss 3rd = 4 Burning Anger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Roman Centurion | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:24 | 1st = 4 Roman Centurion 2nd = 9 Zoro 3rd = 8 Navajo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Bulldozer | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Bulldozer 2nd = 10 Polak 3rd = 9 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Gold Mandagery | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Gold Mandagery 2nd = 1 Top Draw Diva 3rd = 6 Ex Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Alert The Jeweller | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Alert The Jeweller 2nd = 1 Cavallo Nero 3rd = 6 Who Stole My Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 9 Katmandonny | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:10 | 1st = 9 Katmandonny 2nd = 3 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 6 Bitten By Walhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Black Fleet | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Black Fleet 2nd = 5 So Confused 3rd = 6 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 11 Yes Shes A Mod | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:04 | 1st = 11 Yes Shes A Mod 2nd = 8 Triple Trent 3rd = 4 Alongthehighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 Bet The Max | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Bet The Max 2nd = 6 Trojan Bromac 3rd = 3 Arvee Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Then We Dance | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Then We Dance 2nd = 6 Kurravale Olive 3rd = 4 Silky Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 De Wade | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:59 | 1st = 6 De Wade 2nd = 3 Super Smiley 3rd = 4 West On Zuess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Best 2nd = 8 Rani Major 3rd = 9 How Will I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Major Catastrophe | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Major Catastrophe 2nd = 1 Courage On Fire 3rd = 11 Flip the Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 8 Luxurious 3rd = 6 Modern Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Rockstardom | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Rockstardom 2nd = 1 Fire Truck 3rd = 10 Yourejokingme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 3 Gingin On Rocks 3rd = 6 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Illawong Geraldine | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 Illawong Geraldine 2nd = 2 Forever Arma 3rd = 10 Lavra Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Roseontheavenue | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Roseontheavenue 2nd = 9 One Baboon 3rd = 6 The Ultimate Paua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Whos Mistake | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:33 | 1st = 5 Whos Mistake 2nd = 1 Make Me Grin 3rd = 6 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 1 Pinegrove 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Casey Jones | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Casey Jones 2nd = 1 Jericho Jack 3rd = 8 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Devil Dodger | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:24 | 1st = 9 Devil Dodger 2nd = 7 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 8 Davey J |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Talon Spike | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Talon Spike 2nd = 1 Glow Bright 3rd = 12 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Mulaazem | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Mulaazem 2nd = 7 Fierce Command 3rd = 10 Resemblance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Guaranteed | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Guaranteed 2nd = 2 Keayang Starzzz 3rd = 1 Bliss Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Royal Chat | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Royal Chat 2nd = 1 Dot Man 3rd = 4 In Hiding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 The Oyster Bar | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:07 | 1st = 9 The Oyster Bar 2nd = 1 Hurricane Monty 3rd = 7 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Me An Kel | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:04 | 1st = 7 Me An Kel 2nd = 11 Gammel Dansk 3rd = 4 Sonny Sulibop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Rowan Royal | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Rowan Royal 2nd = 11 Laaganoosh 3rd = 4 Essayist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Yeah Right | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Yeah Right 2nd = 1 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 10 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 9 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 2 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Cool And Fancy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Cool And Fancy 2nd = 4 Super Payment 3rd = 1 Wrexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Keltic Delight | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Keltic Delight 2nd = 9 Unfaithfully 3rd = 4 Allicanbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Arctic Wolf | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:40 | 1st = 9 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 4 Marios Dream 3rd = 6 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Rinzetsu | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Rinzetsu 2nd = 3 Delirium 3rd = 9 Bratski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Call 2nd = 5 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 4 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Winstone P | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Winstone P 2nd = 3 Yaholyterror 3rd = 6 Cloudy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 3 Western Blaze 3rd = 1 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Macaffer | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Macaffer 2nd = 1 Hostility 3rd = 7 Heathers Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Lynchman | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Lynchman 2nd = 9 So You Think 3rd = 10 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 3 Cats And Dogs | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 5 Harleken Wized 3rd = 7 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Livorno Express | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:15 | 1st = 10 Livorno Express 2nd = 4 Lustful 3rd = 9 Azzcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Keayang Cullen | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:10 | 1st = 11 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 13 The Phantom 3rd = 10 Flying Pocketlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Dashing Journey | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Dashing Journey 2nd = 5 Lektra Candy 3rd = 2 Wicked Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Exposed | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Exposed 2nd = 5 Kaos 3rd = 3 Doctor Ten Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Murcielargo | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:02 | 1st = 6 Murcielargo 2nd = 7 Sunny Kash 3rd = 4 Dixie Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Mavrick | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mavrick 2nd = 5 Bourgeoisie 3rd = 2 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Motherlee | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Motherlee 2nd = 2 Iona Haka 3rd = 7 Run Stacey Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Machas Royce | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Machas Royce 2nd = 4 General Bronski 3rd = 7 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Glenstall Abbey | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:49 | 1st = 3 Glenstall Abbey 2nd = 6 Kifinti 3rd = 8 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 1 Put Mback | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Put Mback 2nd = 2 Dieberdevil 3rd = 5 Sassy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Grane | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Grane 2nd = 14 Simpatico 3rd = 7 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Cyrus | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Cyrus 2nd = 4 Regal Knight 3rd = 1 Vapar Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Falcon Doors | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:34 | 1st = 9 Falcon Doors 2nd = 1 Prominent Art 3rd = 3 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Star Of Isis | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Star Of Isis 2nd = 2 Village Terror 3rd = 8 Wonderful Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Just Another Toby | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Just Another Toby 2nd = 5 Bohemian Art 3rd = 8 Heartland Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Beach Wary | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Beach Wary 2nd = 4 Koko Kola 3rd = 6 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Mega Rush | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Mega Rush 2nd = 8 Gems Conquest 3rd = 6 Sydenham Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Street Safe | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:22 | 1st = 9 Street Safe 2nd = 10 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 7 Aurora Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 5 Modern Moon | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Modern Moon 2nd = 2 Dawn Ofa Niadh 3rd = 7 Cleora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Tan Tat Rock | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Tan Tat Rock 2nd = 9 Rainbow Dane 3rd = 10 Touched By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Kalamazoo | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Kalamazoo 2nd = 6 Yes We Did 3rd = 1 Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 National Service | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 National Service 2nd = 7 Renaissance Man 3rd = 2 Le Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Spot On Pedro | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 1 Were Hoping 3rd = 7 Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 1 Franco Nattai 3rd = 5 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Zabreez | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Zabreez 2nd = 3 Wallispa 3rd = 5 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Uncle Lile | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Uncle Lile 2nd = 4 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 3 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Skunky Monkey | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Skunky Monkey 2nd = 5 Ruslor 3rd = 3 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 White Air | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 White Air 2nd = 3 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 2 Wot Price Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Madame Shep | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Madame Shep 2nd = 1 Alota Force 3rd = 3 Cherono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 2 Semose Twenty | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Semose Twenty 2nd = 6 Rustle Murray 3rd = 8 Z Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Padrao | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Padrao 2nd = 2 Danarule 3rd = 7 Luminova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Rebelation | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Rebelation 2nd = 1 Miner Rush 3rd = 4 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:40 | 1st = 3 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 8 Donegal Delight 3rd = 4 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 My High Expectations | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:37 | 1st = 13 My High Expectations 2nd = 2 Buntys Bass 3rd = 14 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Uncle Jeffrey | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Uncle Jeffrey 2nd = 1 Not Like Bond 3rd = 6 Beckies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Bobbi Grace | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Bobbi Grace 2nd = 10 Toptenshootout 3rd = 9 Whispering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Piggy Back | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Piggy Back 2nd = 7 Know Class 3rd = 2 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 State Sensation | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:23 | 1st = 4 State Sensation 2nd = 6 Prince Euphoria 3rd = 5 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Jesse Leon | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Jesse Leon 2nd = 6 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 8 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Alota Courage | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Alota Courage 2nd = 8 Believe In Speed 3rd = 6 El Fiddy Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Samuel James | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Samuel James 2nd = 5 Ohoka Texas 3rd = 2 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 2 Island Affair | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Island Affair 2nd = 3 Vickymurphy 3rd = 1 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Zipit | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Zipit 2nd = 1 Kalimna Elite 3rd = 5 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Nats Survival | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Nats Survival 2nd = 9 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 3 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Text Me Daddy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Text Me Daddy 2nd = 7 Step Up Lass 3rd = 6 Steve Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 4 Bigtime Kinvara 3rd = 5 Thrilling Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Dealer | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Dealer 2nd = 5 Conrod Kenze 3rd = 7 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Ring Me Ruby | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Ring Me Ruby 2nd = 6 Marc The Magpie 3rd = 4 Farmerwantsawife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Sunraysia Sam | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Sunraysia Sam 2nd = 2 Destini Warrior 3rd = 7 Costanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Keeping The Dream | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Keeping The Dream 2nd = 7 Galleons Triumph 3rd = 10 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 6 Princess Pachara | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Princess Pachara 2nd = 2 Lost In Space 3rd = 7 Mighty Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 1 Divas Delight | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Divas Delight 2nd = 6 Paddys Ace 3rd = 8 Takeaway Koala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Shes A Size | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Shes A Size 2nd = 1 Permitted 3rd = 8 Us We Anco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Rileys Mate | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Rileys Mate 2nd = 7 Kiki Rhode 3rd = 8 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Fearless Leader | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Fearless Leader 2nd = 1 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 4 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Extraordinary | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Extraordinary 2nd = 2 Southwood Bolt 3rd = 3 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 12 Houhora Dream | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:25 | 1st = 12 Houhora Dream 2nd = 1 Beckinsale 3rd = 2 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 8 Sigidas | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Sigidas 2nd = 6 Runaway Princess 3rd = 7 Stable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Rylees Reign | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Rylees Reign 2nd = 2 Chase 3rd = 1 Tricette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Royal Aspirations | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 1 Sunoflindenny 3rd = 3 Aile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:13 | 1st = 2 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 3 Great Investment 3rd = 9 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 9 Warship 3rd = 2 Neurum Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 7 Terrorcam | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Terrorcam 2nd = 6 Majestic Art 3rd = 2 Johnnyart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Runaway Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Runaway Rocket 2nd = 3 Im A Thinker 3rd = 8 Xenar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Pretty Good | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Pretty Good 2nd = 1 Ate To Much 3rd = 7 Benny Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 4 Sergeant Bilko | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Bilko 2nd = 7 Another Glow 3rd = 12 Sports Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Impaction | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Impaction 2nd = 2 Cheryls Lament 3rd = 7 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 2 River Emperor | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 River Emperor 2nd = 13 Crown Prince 3rd = 1 Guilty Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Mcardle Lassie | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:53 | 1st = 12 Mcardle Lassie 2nd = 11 Paintball 3rd = 10 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Peter Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Peter Rocket 2nd = 3 Albert Bale 3rd = 1 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 16 Pacquiao | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:45 | 1st = 16 Pacquiao 2nd = 4 Big Is Good 3rd = 3 Dalness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 11 Smiling Hussy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:40 | 1st = 11 Smiling Hussy 2nd = 2 Miss Provocative 3rd = 10 Princess Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Black Book Bob | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Black Book Bob 2nd = 4 Worth Havin 3rd = 8 Tats Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Guru Goose 2nd = 6 Wee Diger 3rd = 3 Louie Machall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Magic Bliss | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Magic Bliss 2nd = 6 On The Buzzer 3rd = 4 Seven Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Brave Palatinsk | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Brave Palatinsk 2nd = 4 Dwan 3rd = 8 Valentine Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Margherita | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Margherita 2nd = 2 Dellbrezie 3rd = 6 All The Zeez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 2 Skewbridge Road | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 8 Iwannabebig 3rd = 13 Prime Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 2 Private Taber | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Private Taber 2nd = 7 Commandantree 3rd = 9 Star Of Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Turbo Phantom | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Turbo Phantom 2nd = 1 Ringo 3rd = 2 Red Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Comply Or Die | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:13 | 1st = 6 Comply Or Die 2nd = 4 Magna 3rd = 3 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Turbo Tip | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:09 | 1st = 8 Turbo Tip 2nd = 6 Suzie La Que 3rd = 7 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Enazuma | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Enazuma 2nd = 8 Flying Flynn 3rd = 5 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Manx Missile | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Manx Missile 2nd = 2 Fuel Pump 3rd = 3 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Hells Kitchen | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 16:00 | 1st = 8 Hells Kitchen 2nd = 2 De Mars 3rd = 6 Freshwater Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Cossack Prince | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Cossack Prince 2nd = 1 Up The Rum 3rd = 2 Another Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Hijacked | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Hijacked 2nd = 3 Lifes Secret 3rd = 8 Killara Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Cyanic Haze | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 2 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 5 Just Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Locks Legend | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Locks Legend 2nd = 7 Gids 3rd = 3 Roadworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Hey You | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Hey You 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Tobes 3rd = 5 Calm Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Rods Super | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Rods Super 2nd = 3 Seinfield 3rd = 4 Hard To Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Millview Sarah | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Millview Sarah 2nd = 5 Carpet Bagger 3rd = 6 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 8 Swindle | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Swindle 2nd = 2 Eureka Joh 3rd = 6 Big Black Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 1 Tedll Do | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Tedll Do 2nd = 2 Cap Ferrat 3rd = 10 Queen Boudicca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Arbour Molly | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Arbour Molly 2nd = 2 Red Lesta 3rd = 5 Sister Aunty Cuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Bacharah Trick | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Bacharah Trick 2nd = 8 Knocka Jess 3rd = 4 Integrity Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Surf Quake | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Surf Quake 2nd = 6 Morning Light 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Empress Zakynthos | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Empress Zakynthos 2nd = 8 Sierra De Oro 3rd = 2 Mossadina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 11 Motu Haughty Helen | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:15 | 1st = 11 Motu Haughty Helen 2nd = 2 Real Tricky 3rd = 4 Nicole Vaidisova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Lettucereason | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Lettucereason 2nd = 1 Belongs To Me 3rd = 6 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Baurna Paddy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 8 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 6 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 12 La Casino | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:10 | 1st = 12 La Casino 2nd = 11 Hot Chilli Milly 3rd = 13 So Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Should Be Carlos | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 2 Ciri Rioli 3rd = 6 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Macks Cherry | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Macks Cherry 2nd = 2 Morias 3rd = 7 Sunburnt Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 7 Valcot | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Valcot 2nd = 8 Mantras 3rd = 9 Maybe Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Little Butterfly | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:58 | 1st = 7 Little Butterfly 2nd = 1 Beautiful Brother 3rd = 4 Beauty Apps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Azumi Touch | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Azumi Touch 2nd = 5 Geronimo Flame 3rd = 1 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Incandescent | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Incandescent 2nd = 7 In The Clink 3rd = 8 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 10 Love To Learn | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Love To Learn 2nd = 7 Caniwin 3rd = 1 Countthepineapples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 8 Beta B Quick | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Beta B Quick 2nd = 11 Crown Court 3rd = 2 Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Cloudy Beach | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Cloudy Beach 2nd = 3 Sizzling Maxwell 3rd = 6 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Sizzling Maxwell | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Maxwell 2nd = 6 Elsulite 3rd = 7 Nikisha Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Glenville Jock | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jock 2nd = 5 Wattaira 3rd = 4 Paramount Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Idahlia | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Idahlia 2nd = 1 Courtz Boy 3rd = 3 Linville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Terese | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Terese 2nd = 2 Bralyn Casey 3rd = 1 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 4 Audacious Star | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Audacious Star 2nd = 7 Royal Croupier 3rd = 8 Raasay Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Walsburgs Flight | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Walsburgs Flight 2nd = 6 Rio Rose 3rd = 4 Nolawood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cryers Max | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Cryers Max 2nd = 1 Flako 3rd = 2 Billy In Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bunbury | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Bunbury 2nd = 6 Proper Lilly 3rd = 3 Dancing Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 5 Are There Any | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Are There Any 2nd = 3 Lachies A Star 3rd = 2 Jahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Heart Of Jessie | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Jessie 2nd = 8 Fine Courage 3rd = 6 Diamond Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Fremarksuel | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Fremarksuel 2nd = 4 Major Kiwi 3rd = 8 Jordie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Marco Tool | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 Marco Tool 2nd = 5 Runnin Short 3rd = 3 Remo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Sun Will Shine | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Sun Will Shine 2nd = 3 Toshinaga 3rd = 6 Let The Chips Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Hot Charm | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Hot Charm 2nd = 1 Flying Quality 3rd = 8 Fantastic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 1 Red Ensign | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Red Ensign 2nd = 8 Tarzan Toby 3rd = 2 Shocking Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 8 Pamukkale | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Pamukkale 2nd = 1 La Hoya 3rd = 6 Waitoki Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Sallys Bees | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:44 | 1st = 5 Sallys Bees 2nd = 3 Cryers Julie 3rd = 1 Where Za Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Made In Roses 2nd = 5 Dark Waterloo 3rd = 1 Poor Mans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 9 Charge West | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Charge West 2nd = 6 Spanish Vixen 3rd = 1 Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 14 Phoebe Revival | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:30 | 1st = 14 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 3 Shutterup 3rd = 17 Trot Fast Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Arbour Darby | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Arbour Darby 2nd = 8 Mine By Choice 3rd = 2 Mr Quiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Reddy Boy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Reddy Boy 2nd = 5 Okotoks 3rd = 6 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Cmon Honey | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:22 | 1st = 7 Cmon Honey 2nd = 2 Karinya Sultan 3rd = 6 Sweet Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 3 Rousing | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Rousing 2nd = 1 Battant Glory 3rd = 9 Surf City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Friend To Rent | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Friend To Rent 2nd = 8 Carnavalito 3rd = 12 Princess Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Go Housie | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Go Housie 2nd = 2 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 1 Lifes A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Hot Bonus | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Hot Bonus 2nd = 1 Lis Vale 3rd = 4 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 6 Gingerboy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Gingerboy 2nd = 2 Divi Filius 3rd = 3 Existence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 7 Mary Anastasia | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Mary Anastasia 2nd = 3 Elsuccess 3rd = 11 Ganesh Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Lies | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 3 Know Lies 2nd = 1 El Maestro 3rd = 2 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Midnight Caller | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Midnight Caller 2nd = 1 White Pony 3rd = 2 Tremaly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 6 Our Essence | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Our Essence 2nd = 8 Kakahu Nell 3rd = 4 Don Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Heidi 3rd = 2 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 12 Desert Storm | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:20 | 1st = 12 Desert Storm 2nd = 10 Dancingwiththestars 3rd = 6 Wywurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Make Your Point | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 12:12 | 1st = 3 Make Your Point 2nd = 2 Charlies Choice 3rd = 7 Parkermon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Opawa No Ear | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 6 False Step 3rd = 3 Know Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Starla | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 11:37 | 1st = 3 Starla 2nd = 8 Third Time Lucky 3rd = 6 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mick And Paddy | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Mick And Paddy 2nd = 7 Opawa Webby 3rd = 5 Tepirita Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Homebush Violet | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Homebush Violet 2nd = 2 Liquorice Whip 3rd = 3 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Jinja Power | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 10:40 | 1st = 2 Jinja Power 2nd = 7 Secret Arnie 3rd = 8 Mr Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Casper | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 10:21 | 1st = 6 Opawa Casper 2nd = 7 Kylies Belle 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Another Coffee | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 10:02 | 1st = 5 Another Coffee 2nd = 6 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 1 Yapster Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 0:57 | 1st = 6 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 7 Flying Cool 3rd = 4 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Shawnteona | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Shawnteona 2nd = 3 Downunder Doll 3rd = 10 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Flaming Cocktail | ||
Fri Jan 18 2013 0:17 | 1st = 6 Flaming Cocktail 2nd = 3 Sols Sister 3rd = 8 Wheres Noddy |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000