Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 6 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:57 | 1st = 6 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 1 Pacific Playboy 3rd = 3 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Wheres The Fun | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:42 | 1st = 4 Wheres The Fun 2nd = 8 West On Hudson 3rd = 3 Bullet Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 5 Sudoku Jet 3rd = 8 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 3 Visigoth | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 Visigoth 2nd = 2 Sir Jasper 3rd = 5 Black With Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Magia | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:10 | 1st = 8 Magia 2nd = 6 Prang Monelli 3rd = 3 Naughty Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 9 Makin Memories | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:04 | 1st = 9 Makin Memories 2nd = 1 Badlandsxpeditious 3rd = 10 Seventh Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Tiggerlong Amigo | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 23:00 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Amigo 2nd = 6 Delta Bolt 3rd = 2 Scintillating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Greysynd Jet | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:56 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 5 Velocemente 3rd = 1 Wise Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 1 Diamond Beejay | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:55 | 1st = 1 Diamond Beejay 2nd = 7 Girdi Gold 3rd = 2 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 4 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 2 Bellagio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Corbel | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:51 | 1st = 3 Corbel 2nd = 4 Last Day 3rd = 5 West On Miffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Shanlyn Vapour | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:49 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Vapour 2nd = 3 Cindylicious 3rd = 2 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Loose Connection | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:44 | 1st = 7 Loose Connection 2nd = 1 Fonama 3rd = 5 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Super Recall | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:41 | 1st = 8 Super Recall 2nd = 7 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 5 Madiba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Spicy Stride | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:39 | 1st = 4 Spicy Stride 2nd = 11 Sing It Loud 3rd = 9 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Victa Bale | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Victa Bale 2nd = 1 Yakamov Bale 3rd = 2 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Rock Domination | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:34 | 1st = 7 Rock Domination 2nd = 2 Proceed 3rd = 1 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Givitaname | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:31 | 1st = 4 Givitaname 2nd = 1 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 3 Cruisin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Duchess Dora | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Duchess Dora 2nd = 7 Never Tell 3rd = 8 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Freda Jagz | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:29 | 1st = 9 Freda Jagz 2nd = 2 Choice Man 3rd = 3 Come In Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Gypsy Bling | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:26 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 7 Mighty Serious 3rd = 8 Silver Strand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Blue Mayhem | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Blue Mayhem 2nd = 8 Upset Boy 3rd = 2 Seabrook Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Adult Behaviour | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Adult Behaviour 2nd = 7 Hugo Magic 3rd = 6 Strykers Duo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 All American Dream | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 All American Dream 2nd = 7 Walking Ona Dream 3rd = 4 Im Themightymouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Black Fusion | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:19 | 1st = 3 Black Fusion 2nd = 5 Big Tex Rockin 3rd = 8 Flash Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Allblack Stride | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Allblack Stride 2nd = 5 Tutu Bene Lombo 3rd = 8 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Classy Haze | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Classy Haze 2nd = 4 Oscar Keeping 3rd = 3 Sonic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Rapido Kid | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Rapido Kid 2nd = 6 Twin Galaxies 3rd = 7 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:09 | 1st = 4 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 5 Moss Gambo 3rd = 2 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Lektra Force | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:07 | 1st = 8 Lektra Force 2nd = 6 Occupation Lad 3rd = 7 Dr Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Lil Dove | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Lil Dove 2nd = 3 Callamac Bomber 3rd = 1 Amber Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Highly Persuasive | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:02 | 1st = 4 Highly Persuasive 2nd = 3 Pacific Alice 3rd = 1 Susila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Adam Cartwright | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 8 Blackwarrior 3rd = 6 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Double Twist | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Double Twist 2nd = 4 Minza Red One 3rd = 8 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Smoke Da Blue | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Smoke Da Blue 2nd = 4 Kick And Run 3rd = 7 Gizmo Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Ozzie Bullet | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Ozzie Bullet 2nd = 10 Morningside 3rd = 7 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 8 Yogi Blue 2nd = 7 Black Fatali 3rd = 3 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Dyna Nalin | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 7 Phenomenal 3rd = 8 Dyna Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 9 Im Riddick | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:46 | 1st = 9 Im Riddick 2nd = 2 Trunkey Nice Guy 3rd = 1 Armbro Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Flash Wilson | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:43 | 1st = 4 Flash Wilson 2nd = 5 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Painted Dotty | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Painted Dotty 2nd = 1 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 9 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Scanz Choice | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 10 Scanz Choice 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Seale 3rd = 8 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Chum Lee | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Chum Lee 2nd = 10 Ariek Pirate 3rd = 2 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Ritza Hattie | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 4 Maximum Lil 3rd = 8 Rinoa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Dreamy Smile | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:34 | 1st = 3 Dreamy Smile 2nd = 5 Remy Bressant 3rd = 1 Lifes Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Smoken Up | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Smoken Up 2nd = 7 Mah Sish 3rd = 9 Keayang Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Pierino | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Pierino 2nd = 4 Lulus Lad 3rd = 2 Rose Of Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 1 Bromance | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:26 | 1st = 1 Bromance 2nd = 11 Tully Dayo 3rd = 3 My Boyfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Sentry Duty | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Sentry Duty 2nd = 6 Hello Benny 3rd = 2 Lonesome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Whata Good Size | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Whata Good Size 2nd = 1 Barkardi Girl 3rd = 7 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Black Centurian | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:21 | 1st = 7 Black Centurian 2nd = 10 Stormy Tara 3rd = 1 Rustle Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Kirabilli Jaxson | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Jaxson 2nd = 7 Lektra Rose 3rd = 8 Rapid Incline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Highview Conall | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:17 | 1st = 9 Highview Conall 2nd = 10 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 5 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Fantastic Barb | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 1 Our Money Box 3rd = 2 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 9 Coolan Blue | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:11 | 1st = 9 Coolan Blue 2nd = 2 Pops Max 3rd = 7 Osti Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Big Dac | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Big Dac 2nd = 6 Legend Tycoon 3rd = 5 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Pedros Runaway | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Wes 3rd = 8 Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Rainbow Fighter | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Fighter 2nd = 3 Sports Chaton 3rd = 4 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 He Isnt Really | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:01 | 1st = 4 He Isnt Really 2nd = 3 Ima Fairytale 3rd = 8 Bridies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 4 Willow Robyn 3rd = 8 The Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 5 Nico Bale 3rd = 8 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Grand Passion | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Grand Passion 2nd = 6 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 4 The Adriatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Black Revolver | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Black Revolver 2nd = 2 Genetic Jenny 3rd = 3 Berry Milkyshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 4 Peter Rocket 3rd = 2 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 6 Thats The Way | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:51 | 1st = 6 Thats The Way 2nd = 1 Bear Rio 3rd = 8 The Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Washakie | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:48 | 1st = 11 Washakie 2nd = 5 Scandalman 3rd = 8 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Thunder Of Speed | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:46 | 1st = 7 Thunder Of Speed 2nd = 1 Bills Mystery 3rd = 4 Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Take Up Harry | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Take Up Harry 2nd = 1 Enfield Flame 3rd = 3 Oceans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Thats Our Boy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Thats Our Boy 2nd = 3 Silly Sara 3rd = 5 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Making Headlines | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Making Headlines 2nd = 5 Rich Virgin 3rd = 4 Buddy Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 El Alamein | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:37 | 1st = 6 El Alamein 2nd = 3 Off To Dallas 3rd = 5 Big Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Vito | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Vito 2nd = 8 Lektra Brave 3rd = 2 Hes Bonza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 13 Waikare Aristocrat | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:33 | 1st = 13 Waikare Aristocrat 2nd = 9 Retained 3rd = 5 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 1 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 10 Big Both Ways 3rd = 3 City Of Subiaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 We Are Geelong | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 We Are Geelong 2nd = 4 Jack Silver 3rd = 5 Cornelius Fudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Elimbah Swift | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Elimbah Swift 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae Nocker 3rd = 2 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 4 Vacqueyras | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Vacqueyras 2nd = 9 Responsive 3rd = 7 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Mon Soie | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 Mon Soie 2nd = 8 Butters 3rd = 1 Island Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Stella Act | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Stella Act 2nd = 1 Viper Surf 3rd = 4 Rulla Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Monifieth | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Monifieth 2nd = 7 Ee And Em Stride 3rd = 5 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Take Charge | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Take Charge 2nd = 8 Select Data 3rd = 2 Symmetry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 5 Gina Gina | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:14 | 1st = 5 Gina Gina 2nd = 7 Justine Louise 3rd = 8 Lorne Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Strykers Luck | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Strykers Luck 2nd = 3 Heres Nazza 3rd = 4 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Top Secret | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:11 | 1st = 7 Top Secret 2nd = 3 Molly Michelle 3rd = 2 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Mimicking | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Mimicking 2nd = 3 Rockin Josie 3rd = 2 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 8 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:06 | 1st = 8 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 2 Hereux Homme 3rd = 5 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Dare To Tell | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Dare To Tell 2nd = 1 Vapour Kenny 3rd = 8 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 8 Our Burning Desire 3rd = 5 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Regal Idea | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Regal Idea 2nd = 5 The Jet 3rd = 8 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Fighting Fang | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Fighting Fang 2nd = 1 Hard As Nails 3rd = 5 Kalaway Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Waymores Blues | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Waymores Blues 2nd = 5 Babylon Club 3rd = 8 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 6 Le Sacre | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Le Sacre 2nd = 1 Carry The Nation 3rd = 7 Northern Comfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Three Rivers | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Three Rivers 2nd = 1 Melaneus Shiraz 3rd = 4 Diamond Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Baumgartner | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Baumgartner 2nd = 5 Mantaray Lad 3rd = 1 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Medal Of Honour | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 1 Major Gambler 3rd = 5 Our Southern Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 16 Tiffs Special | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:45 | 1st = 16 Tiffs Special 2nd = 2 Park Lane 3rd = 13 In His Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 4 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 6 Rich Fantasy 3rd = 2 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Kayla | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:43 | 1st = 4 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 6 Wonder Whiz 3rd = 7 Black Deauville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Gunspeed | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Gunspeed 2nd = 3 Before Then 3rd = 4 Doc Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 8 Secret Smile | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Secret Smile 2nd = 1 Treuaper 3rd = 6 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Merrick Pines | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Merrick Pines 2nd = 5 Riley Creek 3rd = 4 Special Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Theres A Earn | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Theres A Earn 2nd = 5 Siennas Dream 3rd = 9 Wakeup Wednesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Eastern Twister | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:34 | 1st = 6 Eastern Twister 2nd = 7 Martinka 3rd = 3 Pharinfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Magnum Oasis | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Magnum Oasis 2nd = 5 Ultra Bright 3rd = 8 Dynamos Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Wemen Sporty | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 5 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 2 Teddy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Strykers Express | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Strykers Express 2nd = 5 Rev Some More 3rd = 6 Bellas Reunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Glenwood Jasper | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Glenwood Jasper 2nd = 7 Johnnyart 3rd = 11 Notimetothink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Daintree Emperor | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:24 | 1st = 3 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 1 Zipping Makka 3rd = 2 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Drum Major | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Drum Major 2nd = 2 Pirate Keeping 3rd = 5 Kaylas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Itdontmattertome | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 4 Feel The Courage 3rd = 10 All Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Revy Jay | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Revy Jay 2nd = 2 Flying Metal 3rd = 5 Tee Pee Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Topline Star | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Topline Star 2nd = 4 Blue Mccool 3rd = 5 Ripped Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Accomplished | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Accomplished 2nd = 3 Sir Hugo 3rd = 7 Elegant Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 9 Brown Rice | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Brown Rice 2nd = 7 Col Walker 3rd = 2 Benzi Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Lunar Tom | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Lunar Tom 2nd = 5 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 6 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Dynamic Punch | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Punch 2nd = 8 Silvers Sister 3rd = 1 Southwood Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 10 Authentic Style | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Authentic Style 2nd = 8 Antelpen 3rd = 15 Ready For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Matilda Bay | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:04 | 1st = 4 Matilda Bay 2nd = 8 Whip Cool 3rd = 7 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Sunset Invasion | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 11 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 8 Windy Big 3rd = 7 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Token Mclaren 2nd = 4 Fender 3rd = 6 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Rons Gem | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Rons Gem 2nd = 3 Dignity Haze 3rd = 4 Secret Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Mineral Hill | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mineral Hill 2nd = 2 Miss Happy Pants 3rd = 5 Rillington Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Siduri | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Siduri 2nd = 6 My Koda Kasper 3rd = 7 Buck Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 My Words Only | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:46 | 1st = 1 My Words Only 2nd = 6 Hes A Villian 3rd = 5 Big Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Tangles | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Tangles 2nd = 4 Sorrento Bay 3rd = 6 Spruce It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Isabel Enlim | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:43 | 1st = 4 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 3 Wes Mel 3rd = 7 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Captain Clancey | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Captain Clancey 2nd = 6 Stetson Jimmy 3rd = 3 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Corella | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Corella 2nd = 3 Tekapo Tango 3rd = 4 Field Of Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Mo Flyer | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Mo Flyer 2nd = 2 Emas Tree 3rd = 4 Oneza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 6 Promises Galore | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Promises Galore 2nd = 4 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 9 Paleface Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Zonte | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Zonte 2nd = 10 Night Train 3rd = 7 Lequest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 3 Vinjon Bee | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:26 | 1st = 3 Vinjon Bee 2nd = 7 Keep Secure 3rd = 6 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Danish King | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Danish King 2nd = 1 Western Gretel 3rd = 9 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Janderras Jet | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Janderras Jet 2nd = 2 Total Sensation 3rd = 4 Crash Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Allen Illem 2nd = 4 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 6 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Duke Of Downs | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:18 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Downs 2nd = 12 Kazuri 3rd = 5 Kazatsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Expect No Mercy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Expect No Mercy 2nd = 8 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 6 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Saloon Passage | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Saloon Passage 2nd = 5 Badewitz 3rd = 4 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Easton All Action | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Easton All Action 2nd = 6 Blissfulljack 3rd = 9 Absolute Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Kalden Gambino | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 6 Fire Tyson 3rd = 1 Right Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:06 | 1st = 6 Most Arrogant 2nd = 5 Clair Vision 3rd = 2 Pure Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Silver Minx | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Silver Minx 2nd = 3 Stormy Mahal 3rd = 7 Dimitrius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Impatient Angie | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Impatient Angie 2nd = 7 Maggies A Legend 3rd = 2 Pattykate Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Tyler Maguire | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 9 Highview Pace 3rd = 1 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Wink And A Nod | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 1 Painted 3rd = 6 Sheezthebizness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 1 Daydreaming | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Daydreaming 2nd = 10 Perfect Friends 3rd = 5 Bongo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 11 Crocodile Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 11 Crocodile Dancer 2nd = 13 Ms Ba Bella 3rd = 9 Rojo Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Ms Ba Bella | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 13 Ms Ba Bella 2nd = 11 Crocodile Dancer 3rd = 9 Rojo Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Carlton Chief | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Carlton Chief 2nd = 2 Myalla Swank 3rd = 4 Girrawarra Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 2 Noble Kahn 3rd = 5 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 12 Tuesdaynitedelight | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:44 | 1st = 12 Tuesdaynitedelight 2nd = 2 Bianforgetful 3rd = 1 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 8 Dieing Secret | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:43 | 1st = 8 Dieing Secret 2nd = 1 Cool Machrista 3rd = 3 Gimme A Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Target In Sight | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Target In Sight 2nd = 3 Big Money 3rd = 10 Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 6 Corrijem | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:39 | 1st = 6 Corrijem 2nd = 3 Oosterman 3rd = 1 Mosalishus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Awesome Project | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Awesome Project 2nd = 2 Dual Aces 3rd = 5 Zipping Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 1 Turiff | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Turiff 2nd = 5 Dinas Dragon 3rd = 6 Handful Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Rhythm Lady | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Rhythm Lady 2nd = 1 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 6 Dark Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 10 Jimmy The Butch 3rd = 3 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Zulu Spear | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Zulu Spear 2nd = 8 Queen Rascal 3rd = 1 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 8 Canna Lily | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:22 | 1st = 8 Canna Lily 2nd = 5 Sloannes Pony 3rd = 6 Bonacious Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Initiator | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Initiator 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 16 Prince Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Mister Manhattan | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 1 Caribbean Striker 3rd = 6 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Are Bee Kay | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Are Bee Kay 2nd = 7 Sole Purpose 3rd = 5 Bindy Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 13 Klaase Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 13 Klaase Dancer 2nd = 12 Formidable Storm 3rd = 4 Kool Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 3 Star Brutus | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Star Brutus 2nd = 5 Kenneth The Menace 3rd = 4 Tiabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Doctor David | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 9 Doctor David 2nd = 4 Fragezeichen 3rd = 7 Grayson Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Keep Ya Guessin | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Keep Ya Guessin 2nd = 4 Alisha Casey 3rd = 1 La Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Way | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Way 2nd = 3 Kaylarikki 3rd = 5 Tercel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Jakcorijim | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Jakcorijim 2nd = 8 Royal Rapture 3rd = 11 Red Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 3 Timeseel | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Timeseel 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Jim 3rd = 6 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 12 Street Savvy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Street Savvy 2nd = 11 Hypernicus 3rd = 9 Centre Pivot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Bigglesworth | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Bigglesworth 2nd = 4 Lord Of The Lass 3rd = 9 Vonlenska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 History Lee | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 History Lee 2nd = 7 Masii 3rd = 8 Draculas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 6 To The North | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:54 | 1st = 6 To The North 2nd = 3 Extreme Mover 3rd = 5 Cyclone Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:54 | 1st = 11 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 15 La Consolidata 3rd = 1 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Dubawi Gold | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Dubawi Gold 2nd = 13 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 9 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 14 Hot Rod | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 14 Hot Rod 2nd = 11 Dragonkeeper 3rd = 3 Bitethebullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Lolly Bale | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Lolly Bale 2nd = 1 Penny Allen 3rd = 6 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 6 - 9 Caniwin | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:46 | 1st = 9 Caniwin 2nd = 2 Handle On A Star 3rd = 6 Jetstyle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Failed Approach | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Failed Approach 2nd = 2 Knockfin Road 3rd = 4 Stratal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Peter Casey | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Peter Casey 2nd = 6 Georgia Spy 3rd = 9 Dot On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Karacatis | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Karacatis 2nd = 3 Richies Vibe 3rd = 11 Kneeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Dash Of Brains | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:39 | 1st = 6 Dash Of Brains 2nd = 3 American Caesar 3rd = 4 Prince Nabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 El Roy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 El Roy 2nd = 1 Bella Chloe 3rd = 2 Barbs Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Macs Choice | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Macs Choice 2nd = 4 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 3 Dance Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Your Buy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 9 Your Buy 2nd = 6 Paths Of Victory 3rd = 1 Andis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Moon and the Stars | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Moon and the Stars 2nd = 6 Mock Me Not 3rd = 3 Revacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 2 Angus T Jones | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Angus T Jones 2nd = 7 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 8 Roo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 7 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 6 Jay Cee Ess 3rd = 4 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Dakota La Flash | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Dakota La Flash 2nd = 8 Sidneys Shadow 3rd = 3 Boonoona Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Gotta Have Faith | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 8 Shipspotting 3rd = 3 Regio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Bazzas Art | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Bazzas Art 2nd = 5 Die Tryin 3rd = 1 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Im Imposing | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Im Imposing 2nd = 1 Travolta 3rd = 3 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 2 Monduke | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:19 | 1st = 2 Monduke 2nd = 8 Manchebo 3rd = 4 Feisty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Hurricane Bomb | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Bomb 2nd = 3 Knockas Courage 3rd = 8 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Hekabe | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:14 | 1st = 9 Hekabe 2nd = 10 Sugar Bush 3rd = 1 The Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Historian | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Historian 2nd = 7 Ofille 3rd = 9 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Essay Raider | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Essay Raider 2nd = 7 Whitlam 3rd = 10 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 5 - 2 Staralan | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Staralan 2nd = 6 What A Snitz 3rd = 8 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Lindy Sue 3rd = 1 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Apache Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Apache Rocket 2nd = 10 Vlotto 3rd = 11 Streak Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Bandit Bay | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Bandit Bay 2nd = 7 Mojo Moon 3rd = 1 Sir Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Berbizier | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Berbizier 2nd = 2 Pennsbury 3rd = 4 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Flying Hostess | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Flying Hostess 2nd = 4 Winta Chiller 3rd = 7 Spirited Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 All Becky | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 All Becky 2nd = 1 Master Schooner 3rd = 8 Elite Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 7 Royal Aspirations | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 8 King Charlie 3rd = 10 Quality Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 7 Le Chabanais | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Le Chabanais 2nd = 4 Calder Strike 3rd = 1 Nicnac Norbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Screaming Jet | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Screaming Jet 2nd = 14 Pie Lady 3rd = 12 Maracoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Well Quoted | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Well Quoted 2nd = 1 Dyna Denny 3rd = 2 Dyna Hakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Flash Al Moon | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Flash Al Moon 2nd = 1 Streetwise Savoire 3rd = 7 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 10 North and South | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 North and South 2nd = 5 Neena Rock 3rd = 4 Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Lotsa Life | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Life 2nd = 10 Thelove Child 3rd = 3 Stylish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Acapela | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Acapela 2nd = 6 Myamira 3rd = 2 La Pieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 6 Rip Rip Woodchip | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Rip Rip Woodchip 2nd = 4 Boot Shaker 3rd = 14 Zip Zip Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Signoff | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Signoff 2nd = 9 French Hussler 3rd = 13 Cheeky Rozay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 4 - 1 De Mars | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:31 | 1st = 1 De Mars 2nd = 2 Red Five 3rd = 6 Im Kosher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Natural Disaster | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:31 | 1st = 1 Natural Disaster 2nd = 6 Raks Mclaren 3rd = 2 Medal Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Olympic Flag | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Olympic Flag 2nd = 10 Bad Brownie 3rd = 1 Aldous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Etoile Filante | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 10 Etoile Filante 2nd = 1 The Tidy Express 3rd = 9 Lion Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 10 Floatmyboat | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:23 | 1st = 10 Floatmyboat 2nd = 9 Praesentia 3rd = 8 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Parc Des Princes | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:22 | 1st = 4 Parc Des Princes 2nd = 6 Leading Judge 3rd = 7 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Great Odyssey | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Great Odyssey 2nd = 12 Zarantz 3rd = 10 Weevils Mens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 19 Devil Heart | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 19 Devil Heart 2nd = 2 Kiss My Brass 3rd = 8 Astralin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 1 Arden Rooney | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Arden Rooney 2nd = 5 Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 7 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Am I There Yet | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Am I There Yet 2nd = 7 Lens Luck 3rd = 8 Onthecountofthree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 The Boss Man | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 The Boss Man 2nd = 1 Rumbustious 3rd = 6 Wicked Schemes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 7 Pleiades | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Pleiades 2nd = 5 Daline 3rd = 9 Wine N Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 Mash | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mash 2nd = 11 Ellieo 3rd = 6 Paige Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 9 Outback Lass | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:04 | 1st = 9 Outback Lass 2nd = 11 Lady Horsepower 3rd = 10 Crown The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Orvieto | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 15:00 | 1st = 10 Orvieto 2nd = 2 Classic Denim 3rd = 8 High Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 3 - 1 Haiti | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Haiti 2nd = 2 Legal Rock 3rd = 4 Starxaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Mustang Schiller | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Mustang Schiller 2nd = 10 Seduction Counsel 3rd = 9 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Mendelssohn | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:52 | 1st = 11 Mendelssohn 2nd = 2 Fast N Fortunate 3rd = 14 Sharpe Ratio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Big Time Mac | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:51 | 1st = 6 Big Time Mac 2nd = 1 Home Town Girl 3rd = 2 Stella Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 So Hasty | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 So Hasty 2nd = 4 Its One 3rd = 10 Young Tigers Jeuny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Puccini | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Puccini 2nd = 2 Gobi Ranger 3rd = 1 Chambord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Paint Me Gray | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:44 | 1st = 11 Paint Me Gray 2nd = 2 Kilcullen 3rd = 3 Our Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Iona Fast One | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Iona Fast One 2nd = 9 Sizzling Song 3rd = 1 Emerton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Incum Coming | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Incum Coming 2nd = 2 Koutoufides 3rd = 5 Arapid Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 12 Helena Jet | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 12 Helena Jet 2nd = 6 Lauramegan 3rd = 8 Maiden Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 7 Presidentialsecret | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:34 | 1st = 7 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 1 Mister Lohi 3rd = 4 Jazzi Jodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 12 Shamalia | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Shamalia 2nd = 15 Vanilla Princess 3rd = 1 All Salsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 3 Picalova | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Picalova 2nd = 7 Its A Snip 3rd = 6 Matawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Houdini The Great | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Houdini The Great 2nd = 13 The Hard Way 3rd = 3 Flying Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 8 Authentic Paddy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 7 Pero 3rd = 3 Iamishwara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Mossego | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Mossego 2nd = 7 Baklava Boy 3rd = 8 Down The Middle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 2 - 4 Tycoon Reedy | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:19 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Reedy 2nd = 1 Dazzleem 3rd = 9 Sonic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Martilago | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Martilago 2nd = 4 Celtic Power 3rd = 6 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Jare | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Jare 2nd = 1 Matilda Belle 3rd = 2 Happy Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Rainbow Storm | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Storm 2nd = 1 Happy As Hell 3rd = 5 Astra Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Hera | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Hera 2nd = 2 Costa Viva 3rd = 5 Rising Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Deter | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Deter 2nd = 1 Zellaro 3rd = 8 Lady Bligh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Maglia Rosa | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Maglia Rosa 2nd = 7 Kenbiki 3rd = 6 Yackety Sax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Miss Alibi | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Alibi 2nd = 3 Cosmic Cameo 3rd = 1 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Fiery Lustre | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Fiery Lustre 2nd = 1 Classiegent 3rd = 4 Revell Yell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 2 La Tenza | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 La Tenza 2nd = 5 Miss Bam 3rd = 1 Desert Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Jordan | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Jordan 2nd = 2 Sir Tully 3rd = 4 Gas Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Repo Zest | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Repo Zest 2nd = 8 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 9 Flask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Broadwalk | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Broadwalk 2nd = 11 Bellacat 3rd = 2 Dragon Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 1 - 6 Black Button | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Black Button 2nd = 7 Jeanies Dream 3rd = 8 Sudden Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Prospector | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Prospector 2nd = 4 Compels 3rd = 2 Orthies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Oozing Class | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Oozing Class 2nd = 1 Lady Leonorah 3rd = 5 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Danestroem | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Danestroem 2nd = 4 Mango Mojito 3rd = 2 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Traceys Angel | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Traceys Angel 2nd = 3 Hardman Harry 3rd = 2 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Beryl Bee | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Beryl Bee 2nd = 1 Geegees Drummerboy 3rd = 3 Persian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 10 Abidewithme | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 10 Abidewithme 2nd = 6 Chintz 3rd = 11 Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Made To Order | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Made To Order 2nd = 4 Nightingales 3rd = 1 Frespanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Hes A Miracle | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Hes A Miracle 2nd = 6 Assez Bien 3rd = 4 Kreuzberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Princess Sophia | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:14 | 1st = 9 Princess Sophia 2nd = 8 Live The Dream 3rd = 4 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Coup De Beel | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Coup De Beel 2nd = 1 Pistolier 3rd = 6 Tudor Armov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 The Wesleyan | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 The Wesleyan 2nd = 11 Respire 3rd = 5 Northern Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 1 The Bachelor | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 The Bachelor 2nd = 11 Myback 3rd = 2 Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Empress Oreilly | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Empress Oreilly 2nd = 5 Fontein Ruby 3rd = 8 La Cicciolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Civics Rock | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Civics Rock 2nd = 14 Statham 3rd = 13 Albany Reunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Bute Courage | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 12:34 | 1st = 6 Bute Courage 2nd = 8 Franco Sanchez 3rd = 9 Lake Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 11 Rosehip | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 11 Rosehip 2nd = 2 Master Thomas 3rd = 3 Paddy Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 16 Living The Dream | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 12:05 | 1st = 16 Living The Dream 2nd = 14 Brah Spring 3rd = 9 Carnavalito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 13 My Mums Astar | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 11:54 | 1st = 13 My Mums Astar 2nd = 2 Total Exposure 3rd = 1 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Tomsk | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Tomsk 2nd = 1 Piha 3rd = 3 Samsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Duey | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Duey 2nd = 14 Lady Royale 3rd = 8 Red Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Ranfurly Rulz | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 11:19 | 1st = 6 Ranfurly Rulz 2nd = 10 Good Deed 3rd = 11 Hayleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Mighty Solomon | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Mighty Solomon 2nd = 6 The Quiet Man 3rd = 5 Shades Of Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Take Charge | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Take Charge 2nd = 12 In Style 3rd = 2 Mitcham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 10 Washington Express | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 10:44 | 1st = 10 Washington Express 2nd = 2 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 3 Tuscaloosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Mr Frankey | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 10:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Frankey 2nd = 5 Pelletier 3rd = 3 Inscrutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 4 Goodness Gracious Me | ||
Thu Dec 26 2013 10:10 | 1st = 4 Goodness Gracious Me 2nd = 9 Royal Counsel 3rd = 2 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Haka Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Haka Rhythm 2nd = 8 Midnight Light 3rd = 5 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 9 West On Manu | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 23:27 | 1st = 9 West On Manu 2nd = 8 Funny Man 3rd = 5 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Limo Special | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Limo Special 2nd = 2 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 8 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Naughty Fairy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Naughty Fairy 2nd = 1 Rock Drill 3rd = 6 Chief Ripoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Delay In Transit | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Delay In Transit 2nd = 4 Trendy Sprite 3rd = 7 Dooley Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Soho Cash | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Soho Cash 2nd = 10 Comeuppance 3rd = 7 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Souls A Fire | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Souls A Fire 2nd = 4 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 7 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Tub Thumping | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:32 | 1st = 7 Tub Thumping 2nd = 6 In The Slot 3rd = 1 Jack Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Smiley Sam | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Smiley Sam 2nd = 1 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 6 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Corbel | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Corbel 2nd = 3 Little Rip 3rd = 5 Kelmar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Lukey | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Lukey 2nd = 3 Buhn Lert 3rd = 1 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Arlandria | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Arlandria 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 7 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Soldier Spy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:09 | 1st = 3 Soldier Spy 2nd = 4 All Guns Blazing 3rd = 1 Billy White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Senor Rhode | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Senor Rhode 2nd = 1 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 3 Zoo Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Vics Cheval | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Vics Cheval 2nd = 8 Miss Southern Land 3rd = 5 Jumeirah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 4 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 3 Royal Tracey 3rd = 2 Pettigo Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:53 | 1st = 1 Jazz Heart 2nd = 4 Perfect Six 3rd = 5 Tempo Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Tiggerlong Chief | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Chief 2nd = 1 Wild Douglas 3rd = 2 Go Herbie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:45 | 1st = 10 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 9 Im Elmer Fudd 3rd = 5 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Jagged Edge | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Jagged Edge 2nd = 6 Warrali Warrior 3rd = 7 Umizoomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Greek Drama | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Greek Drama 2nd = 6 Lauries Hope 3rd = 1 Money Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Chili Waltz 2nd = 1 Morning Captain 3rd = 3 Diamond High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Tombstone Eden | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 4 Post It Away 3rd = 7 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Buckle Up Andy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Andy 2nd = 3 Zelemar Knight 3rd = 8 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Course You Did | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 Course You Did 2nd = 8 Float Ya Boat 3rd = 1 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Royal Runner | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Royal Runner 2nd = 1 Pantone Green 3rd = 5 Hurricane Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Courageous Ned | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Courageous Ned 2nd = 11 Polak 3rd = 10 Rockyourbaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Chooka | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Chooka 2nd = 1 Coolana Rani 3rd = 8 Peter Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Wheres Lewis | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 1 Brent Bale 3rd = 8 Magic Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Dryva | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Dryva 2nd = 9 Babu Bhatt 3rd = 8 Hotshot Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 No Bettertime | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 No Bettertime 2nd = 8 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 2 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Mr Vision | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Mr Vision 2nd = 6 Maybe Won 3rd = 3 Hill End Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Percy Smith | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:53 | 1st = 4 Percy Smith 2nd = 3 Premier Headline 3rd = 7 Sassys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Milky | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Milky 2nd = 1 Besides 3rd = 4 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Celtic Crusader | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 8 Taiaha 3rd = 10 What God Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Kulu Mystery | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Kulu Mystery 2nd = 2 Lucky As El 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Ibrox Blackjack | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Ibrox Blackjack 2nd = 4 Gotta Want It 3rd = 7 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Myalla Never | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Myalla Never 2nd = 7 Knocknahur 3rd = 2 Magic Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Cold Major | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Cold Major 2nd = 12 Big Zee 3rd = 4 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Benji 2nd = 5 Sabah Magic 3rd = 8 Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Nancy Trick | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Nancy Trick 2nd = 3 Elavena 3rd = 2 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Blow The Doh | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Blow The Doh 2nd = 3 Permanent Guest 3rd = 8 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Tactical Strike | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Tactical Strike 2nd = 10 The Marble Ridge 3rd = 7 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 5 Angels Boy 3rd = 2 Rosies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Dyna Ping | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ping 2nd = 6 Young Hawke 3rd = 8 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Take The Weight | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Take The Weight 2nd = 7 Cutting Corners 3rd = 6 Pure Imagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 8 Ruato Bay 3rd = 6 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Fascinate Mary | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 2 Elite Flame 3rd = 9 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Gunnadoo Jazz | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Jazz 2nd = 8 Saltwater Blue 3rd = 4 Half A Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Quiet Vader | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 9 Quiet Vader 2nd = 1 Dimandu 3rd = 7 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Hoylakes Firstlady | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady 2nd = 6 Miss Atomic 3rd = 3 Shuda Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Sticka Stars | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Sticka Stars 2nd = 3 Tropical Sands 3rd = 1 Lyndan Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Cold Fiction | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Cold Fiction 2nd = 8 Goodwin Future 3rd = 4 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Chasing Chelsea | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Chasing Chelsea 2nd = 2 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 8 Beau Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Batmandu | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Batmandu 2nd = 2 Senor Neo 3rd = 5 Streaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Tullabrook Lad | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Tullabrook Lad 2nd = 2 Express Five 3rd = 3 Kikem New Orlean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Push It | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Push It 2nd = 3 Miami Lass 3rd = 4 Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Arts Gangsta | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Arts Gangsta 2nd = 2 Majestical Babe 3rd = 10 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Lektra Elite | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Lektra Elite 2nd = 5 Inventor 3rd = 2 Moonhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Black Foo | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Black Foo 2nd = 1 Monster Mac 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Bide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Orara Gem | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Orara Gem 2nd = 3 Elusive Strike 3rd = 6 Wave Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Mister Elwood | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Mister Elwood 2nd = 4 Sultry Lady 3rd = 7 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Lauries Lee | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Lauries Lee 2nd = 6 Razza Gold 3rd = 2 Ready To Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Lektra Luther | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Lektra Luther 2nd = 4 Remlaw Raider 3rd = 8 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Strong Stanley | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Strong Stanley 2nd = 2 Chilly Mist 3rd = 5 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Stealthy Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:46 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Rhythm 2nd = 2 Close To Zero 3rd = 6 Veloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Will Do Better | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Will Do Better 2nd = 5 Annie Magic 3rd = 8 Glamorous Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Rocky Bale | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Rocky Bale 2nd = 1 Funky Chicken 3rd = 3 Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Ida Tiger | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Ida Tiger 2nd = 7 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 6 Sotiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Action Jacko | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:28 | 1st = 3 Action Jacko 2nd = 2 Black Book Bob 3rd = 6 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Quara Bale | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Quara Bale 2nd = 2 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 4 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Four Needed | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:16 | 1st = 9 Four Needed 2nd = 2 My Macs A Fake 3rd = 1 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Emdee Bahati | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Emdee Bahati 2nd = 4 Arica Surf 3rd = 2 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 In Massachusetts | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 In Massachusetts 2nd = 2 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 9 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Idle Situation | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:03 | 1st = 1 Idle Situation 2nd = 13 Press Play 3rd = 8 Kings Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Allen Teebone | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Allen Teebone 2nd = 3 Collin Bale 3rd = 4 Fadila Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Monster Storm | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Monster Storm 2nd = 2 Magic Delpiero 3rd = 6 Sir Lancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Swift Opulence | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Swift Opulence 2nd = 5 Fine Calibre 3rd = 2 Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 End Of The Matter | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:48 | 1st = 10 End Of The Matter 2nd = 6 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 3 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Matts Entity 2nd = 2 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 3 El Grover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Tom And Grace | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Tom And Grace 2nd = 5 Prince Kai 3rd = 7 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 9 Kellmarg | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:35 | 1st = 9 Kellmarg 2nd = 4 Packing Krunch 3rd = 3 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Balaclava Bandit | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Balaclava Bandit 2nd = 2 Freddie Finch 3rd = 1 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Von Sebastian | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:28 | 1st = 4 Von Sebastian 2nd = 5 Stradivari Miss 3rd = 3 Ottana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Tonk | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Tonk 2nd = 2 Solar Storm 3rd = 8 He Went Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 9 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 4 Flying Kistena 3rd = 12 Folsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Snowball Grace | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Snowball Grace 2nd = 7 Outback Hobo 3rd = 2 Fancy Stiches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 1 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 5 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Natural Player | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:11 | 1st = 4 Natural Player 2nd = 2 Handle With Care 3rd = 1 Shelling Peas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Century Time | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Century Time 2nd = 1 Burnt Bridges 3rd = 4 Voltage Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Signs And Wonders | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Signs And Wonders 2nd = 2 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 8 Obahma Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 5 King Julian 3rd = 7 Gabis Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Comic Ruler | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:53 | 1st = 7 Comic Ruler 2nd = 2 Mighty Mite 3rd = 5 General Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Black Daddy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:51 | 1st = 7 Black Daddy 2nd = 4 Clair Vision 3rd = 8 Kash Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Boo Icy You | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:49 | 1st = 4 Boo Icy You 2nd = 1 Claretown Oscar 3rd = 2 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Battle Street | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Battle Street 2nd = 11 Priapus 3rd = 5 Cool Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rylees Roulette | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 3 Zed Force 3rd = 8 Turna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 1 Braeside Falcon 3rd = 3 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Vila Joya | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Vila Joya 2nd = 6 Crazy Bandit 3rd = 8 Lektra Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Coonawarra Gold | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Coonawarra Gold 2nd = 7 Bagger Vance 3rd = 8 Mackelroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Threo | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Threo 2nd = 2 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 6 Show Heeza Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Ausphil Girl | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Ausphil Girl 2nd = 6 Vee Big Boy 3rd = 1 Spring Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Eureka Dubai | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:18 | 1st = 5 Eureka Dubai 2nd = 3 Magic Country 3rd = 6 Bolt From The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Will Bale | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Will Bale 2nd = 8 Tye Me Up 3rd = 1 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 4 Our Rendezvous | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Our Rendezvous 2nd = 7 Reorganise 3rd = 10 Dont Mean Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Shaylor Bert | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Shaylor Bert 2nd = 2 Brightview Star 3rd = 6 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Irish Sapphire | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 3 Rumbling Thunder 3rd = 1 Te Tangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 My Ultimate Hell | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 My Ultimate Hell 2nd = 4 Night Radar 3rd = 2 Judah Ben Hur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Hooksy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Hooksy 2nd = 1 Deadly Boy 3rd = 9 Oriental Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Miss Ponder | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Ponder 2nd = 5 Niquero 3rd = 6 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Aston | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Aston 2nd = 2 Almighty Titan 3rd = 8 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Okay Swift | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Okay Swift 2nd = 12 Sequalo Suzie 3rd = 9 Molongle Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Mister Wentworth | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:42 | 1st = 3 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 8 Chief Ethics 3rd = 1 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Poppys Singer | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Poppys Singer 2nd = 1 Street Talk 3rd = 7 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Uphill Battle | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Uphill Battle 2nd = 13 Cut Loose 3rd = 1 Fine Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Danyos Delboy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 2 Fluer Bale 3rd = 1 Paua Is Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Nandy Noot | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Nandy Noot 2nd = 1 Mister Malakye 3rd = 8 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Rumbling Rick | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 6 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 1 Stylish Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Clay | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Clay 2nd = 9 Contezza Fonic 3rd = 4 Kwazulu Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 My General Lee | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 My General Lee 2nd = 4 Dunvegan Road 3rd = 8 Mister Jay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Allen Namor | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Allen Namor 2nd = 3 Agent Kahn 3rd = 7 Dyna Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Greedy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Greedy 2nd = 4 More Than A Song 3rd = 2 Shadows Of Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Dominator Girl | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Dominator Girl 2nd = 6 Ultra White 3rd = 1 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Upearly | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Upearly 2nd = 3 Uncle Phil 3rd = 5 Kastelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Avid Tyson 2nd = 3 Hearts of Fire 3rd = 2 Mr Pipeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Zola Icon | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Zola Icon 2nd = 2 Gold Fever Belle 3rd = 5 Flying Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Whodat Lass | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Whodat Lass 2nd = 1 Silvias Flame 3rd = 3 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 8 Brookside Filly 3rd = 4 Releven Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Long Gully Tese | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 5 Affordable 3rd = 7 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Vo Treasure | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:33 | 1st = 3 Vo Treasure 2nd = 6 Nevetus 3rd = 5 Craiglea Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Mighty Roc | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Mighty Roc 2nd = 1 Luzaka Icon 3rd = 7 Despicable Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Murtajack | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 9 Murtajack 2nd = 10 Stay In Step 3rd = 11 Stradance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Dyna Queachy | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 8 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 6 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Champagne Girl | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Champagne Girl 2nd = 3 Your Nothin 3rd = 4 Elle Oh Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Coppagoodone | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Coppagoodone 2nd = 1 Lifes Easy 3rd = 5 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Flying Charles | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Flying Charles 2nd = 6 Sienna Bale 3rd = 3 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Point Made | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Point Made 2nd = 4 Be Tea Oh 3rd = 8 Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 14 Varvo | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:50 | 1st = 14 Varvo 2nd = 3 Thats a Given 3rd = 9 Playing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Wingard | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Wingard 2nd = 1 Raghnall 3rd = 8 Cosmic Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Salvador | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Salvador 2nd = 4 Westburn Creed 3rd = 6 Crusader Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Pat Pines | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Pat Pines 2nd = 5 Sandys Pick 3rd = 3 Dee Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 7 Rosca | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:33 | 1st = 7 Rosca 2nd = 10 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 1 Wise Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Casino Kerrie | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Casino Kerrie 2nd = 7 Miss In Majorca 3rd = 11 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Long Gully Mark | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Mark 2nd = 3 Splitting Cobra 3rd = 2 Chelseas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 12 Get Holme Tyron | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:21 | 1st = 12 Get Holme Tyron 2nd = 4 Jack Bates 3rd = 8 Elsu Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Illusive Vision | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Illusive Vision 2nd = 5 Murrayfield 3rd = 1 Wiggle Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Dance With Dragons | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dance With Dragons 2nd = 11 Ozein 3rd = 10 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Individualize | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Individualize 2nd = 3 Velasuru 3rd = 5 Kitty Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Isabelle Domain | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Isabelle Domain 2nd = 6 Hot Mango 3rd = 1 Know Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Miss Taylor | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Taylor 2nd = 3 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Dougie Maguire | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Dougie Maguire 2nd = 4 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 2 Mister Dann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Bob Bale | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:52 | 1st = 5 Bob Bale 2nd = 2 Victa Scott 3rd = 6 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Some Say | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:49 | 1st = 3 Some Say 2nd = 7 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 4 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Know Attempt | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Know Attempt 2nd = 1 Opawa Casper 3rd = 2 Thrilling Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Ineedanorvic | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Ineedanorvic 2nd = 4 Getinbehind 3rd = 6 Karitane Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Stolen Money | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:13 | 1st = 6 Stolen Money 2nd = 7 Speedy Kazza 3rd = 3 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Bettor Pack A Pistol | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Bettor Pack A Pistol 2nd = 7 Okey Dokey 3rd = 5 Streamline Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Botany Seaton | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Botany Seaton 2nd = 4 Adulterous 3rd = 8 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Star Dreamer | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 11:37 | 1st = 8 Star Dreamer 2nd = 7 Team Dream 3rd = 5 Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Gotta Go Armbro | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Armbro 2nd = 4 Bettor Backim 3rd = 6 Monets Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 11:18 | 1st = 6 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 8 Wee Terra 3rd = 1 Fantas Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 9 Flying Buck | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 11:05 | 1st = 9 Flying Buck 2nd = 13 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 5 Latent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Harlem Haka | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Harlem Haka 2nd = 8 Abound 3rd = 7 Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Beadman | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 10:42 | 1st = 8 Beadman 2nd = 6 Bobs Eye 3rd = 5 Air Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Beckinsale | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 10:35 | 1st = 4 Beckinsale 2nd = 7 Carlos 3rd = 2 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Noggin | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 10:23 | 1st = 3 Noggin 2nd = 2 What I Like 3rd = 7 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Forest Galleon | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 10:10 | 1st = 4 Forest Galleon 2nd = 2 Jagermeister 3rd = 1 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Marbella | ||
Tue Nov 26 2013 10:03 | 1st = 3 Marbella 2nd = 4 Hanna The Spanna 3rd = 7 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Mr Sprite | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:57 | 1st = 3 Mr Sprite 2nd = 7 Creative Mojo 3rd = 1 Kilto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Morning Captain | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:52 | 1st = 7 Morning Captain 2nd = 4 Kidarchie Man 3rd = 2 Tokalon Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Classy Cougar | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Classy Cougar 2nd = 6 Rowlon The Dream 3rd = 3 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Velocity Sofia | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:42 | 1st = 8 Velocity Sofia 2nd = 4 Justins Dream 3rd = 1 Moodich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Coach Little | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:32 | 1st = 6 Coach Little 2nd = 1 Cut Out Pass 3rd = 2 Run Knocka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 6 On Coin 3rd = 8 Te Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 La Stella Del Mare | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:20 | 1st = 9 La Stella Del Mare 2nd = 1 Dreamy Eyes 3rd = 10 Blue Jean Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Hot Thomeli | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 8 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 5 Godric Gryfindor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Knockin Day | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Knockin Day 2nd = 3 Arlandria 3rd = 1 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 One Banana | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:07 | 1st = 8 One Banana 2nd = 2 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 4 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Caledonian Breeze | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 23:00 | 1st = 2 Caledonian Breeze 2nd = 7 Smiling Rose 3rd = 4 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Owen Bale | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Owen Bale 2nd = 3 Orara George 3rd = 5 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Diamond Earner | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:54 | 1st = 1 Diamond Earner 2nd = 2 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 8 Chili Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Three Quarter Drive | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:45 | 1st = 4 Three Quarter Drive 2nd = 1 Tate Gully Gold 3rd = 5 Thirtyeightspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Shes Commando | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Shes Commando 2nd = 8 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 11 Supper Waltz Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Squizzy Bentley | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:39 | 1st = 8 Squizzy Bentley 2nd = 6 Captain Cabbage 3rd = 2 Dual Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Willow 2nd = 4 Surf Mail 3rd = 8 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Happy Town | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:35 | 1st = 7 Happy Town 2nd = 4 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 6 Uno Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Top Venue | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Top Venue 2nd = 4 Tipperary Seelster 3rd = 11 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 4 Marsovin 3rd = 8 Tweed Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Shutterbug | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Shutterbug 2nd = 4 Grinera 3rd = 9 Sonic Flite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Mingela Flash | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:21 | 1st = 1 Mingela Flash 2nd = 3 Flippin Crazy 3rd = 2 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Born Ali | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Born Ali 2nd = 8 Hala Belle 3rd = 7 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Itsa Seelster | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Itsa Seelster 2nd = 1 Twisk 3rd = 8 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Lachs Wish | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Lachs Wish 2nd = 8 Frosty Vintage 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:07 | 1st = 9 Ideal Scott 2nd = 1 Pub Blitz 3rd = 8 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 1 Rerod Roxy 3rd = 2 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Marks All | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:04 | 1st = 1 Marks All 2nd = 3 Sassys Thunder 3rd = 5 Ewan Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Heathbern Star | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Heathbern Star 2nd = 2 Wemen Dot 3rd = 5 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Our Solar Flare | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 3 Lleyton H 3rd = 6 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Seven Sevens | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Seven Sevens 2nd = 4 Diego Sprite 3rd = 1 Royal Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 8 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 1 Peter Rocket 3rd = 5 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 5 King Cobber 3rd = 3 Living Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Chooka | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Chooka 2nd = 6 Divvy Up 3rd = 7 Soprano Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 My Aliyana | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 My Aliyana 2nd = 5 Rusty Bullet 3rd = 1 Danamite Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 The Bantam | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 The Bantam 2nd = 1 Touch Of Drew 3rd = 4 Winter Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Titanium Ark | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:36 | 1st = 6 Titanium Ark 2nd = 4 Exotique 3rd = 1 Reginaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Danger Scene | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Danger Scene 2nd = 7 Sabatini Lass 3rd = 2 Gator Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 On Fire Within | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 On Fire Within 2nd = 8 Lets Go Happy 3rd = 1 Nuggets Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Royal Sprite | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Royal Sprite 2nd = 5 Whata Good Size 3rd = 4 Evil Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Percy Smith | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:26 | 1st = 6 Percy Smith 2nd = 8 Knocknahur 3rd = 2 Gold Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Buzzie Bee | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:23 | 1st = 3 Buzzie Bee 2nd = 4 Hot Shamrock 3rd = 7 Black Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Mark Dennis 2nd = 1 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 5 Joeys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 8 Especially 3rd = 6 Magpie Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Kash Bay | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Kash Bay 2nd = 4 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 7 As Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Eltonromar | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Eltonromar 2nd = 2 Apollo Chill 3rd = 5 Love Like Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Celtic Crusader | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:13 | 1st = 5 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 8 Legal Power 3rd = 4 Macca Linden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Avondale Porche | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Avondale Porche 2nd = 7 Soviet Missile 3rd = 5 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Your Super | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Your Super 2nd = 7 Burnsys Gypsy 3rd = 6 Mr Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Seelster Jack | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Seelster Jack 2nd = 11 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 6 Artstandin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Euphoric | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:04 | 1st = 2 Euphoric 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Jazz 3rd = 3 This Is Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lysenko | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Lysenko 2nd = 1 Monica My Dear 3rd = 8 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Tutu Bene Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Tutu Bene Lombo 2nd = 1 Baked In The City 3rd = 4 Jogalong Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 7 Gold Town 3rd = 5 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Shearas Mate | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:56 | 1st = 6 Shearas Mate 2nd = 1 Spiral Jill 3rd = 7 Vee Ate Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 El Pasadeno | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 El Pasadeno 2nd = 2 Thirtytolife 3rd = 6 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Mexico City | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Mexico City 2nd = 1 Jonardo 3rd = 4 Mr Kenmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Dan Beringer | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Dan Beringer 2nd = 7 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 1 Clover Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Little Bobby Banks | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:44 | 1st = 5 Little Bobby Banks 2nd = 7 The Peregrine Queen 3rd = 10 Fivestar Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Shes So Cool | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Shes So Cool 2nd = 7 Addfueltofire 3rd = 6 She Likes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Easton Bale | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 3 Easton Bale 2nd = 4 Evies Entity 3rd = 6 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Magic Glow | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Magic Glow 2nd = 8 Caribbean Gold 3rd = 6 Just Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Chisnall | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Chisnall 2nd = 2 Saucy Vision 3rd = 6 Jazzabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 My Black Lorian | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 My Black Lorian 2nd = 1 Fancy Pete 3rd = 6 Limit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Run Forrest | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Run Forrest 2nd = 1 Rosa Mach 3rd = 8 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Western Flight | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Western Flight 2nd = 7 Sherry Shannon 3rd = 1 Rockies Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Waylin Joy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Waylin Joy 2nd = 5 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 1 Nelirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Citizen Jane | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 Citizen Jane 2nd = 8 Flash Galo 3rd = 1 Superior Hailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Wild Charger | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Wild Charger 2nd = 10 Sireeze 3rd = 11 Shining Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Up Country | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Up Country 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 2 Henley Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Johnny Too Much | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Johnny Too Much 2nd = 1 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 3 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Bookkeeper | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Bookkeeper 2nd = 7 Proven Impala 3rd = 1 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Leggy Lucy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Leggy Lucy 2nd = 7 Fantastic Force 3rd = 8 Miss Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Mondo Seelster | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 6 Jetmac 3rd = 1 Twelvoclocksumwere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Gimme Fuel | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 5 Belfast Johnny 3rd = 2 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Premier Magpie | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Premier Magpie 2nd = 6 Dewana Midori 3rd = 2 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Shortys Chance | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 9 Shortys Chance 2nd = 8 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 11 Best Deal Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Marty Bee | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:04 | 1st = 4 Marty Bee 2nd = 6 Looks To Kill 3rd = 5 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bon Jovi | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bon Jovi 2nd = 6 Eastwood Ember 3rd = 2 Radiant River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lektra Grey | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Grey 2nd = 2 Destini Fireball 3rd = 7 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Fire Elusive | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Fire Elusive 2nd = 6 Good As Osti 3rd = 4 Sheza Hot Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Copthewrath | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Copthewrath 2nd = 10 Escalator 3rd = 4 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Double Six | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Double Six 2nd = 1 Genaviv 3rd = 6 Flash Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Big Josh | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Big Josh 2nd = 4 Need A Lift 3rd = 5 Prince Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Maximus Danger | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Maximus Danger 2nd = 1 Gradence 3rd = 6 Heros Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 My Misty Galo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:46 | 1st = 3 My Misty Galo 2nd = 1 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 2 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Mister Eye Bolt | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:42 | 1st = 7 Mister Eye Bolt 2nd = 4 Inception 3rd = 8 Burwood Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Zama Beauty | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Zama Beauty 2nd = 2 Mint Splice 3rd = 8 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 10 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 8 Ima Art Star 3rd = 9 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Ozzy Bale | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ozzy Bale 2nd = 5 Izack Bale 3rd = 3 Lektra Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Royal Tracey | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Royal Tracey 2nd = 2 On the Fringe 3rd = 8 Gracious Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Bellasario | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Bellasario 2nd = 4 Indi Bapu 3rd = 1 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Art Appreciation | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:29 | 1st = 9 Art Appreciation 2nd = 8 Laser In Flight 3rd = 4 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Suits Us | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Suits Us 2nd = 8 Number Krunch 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Im The Coolest | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:26 | 1st = 5 Im The Coolest 2nd = 8 Maximum Height 3rd = 1 Ebony Metisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Lark Rise 2nd = 2 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 1 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Two Ells | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:21 | 1st = 8 Two Ells 2nd = 4 Melissas Memory 3rd = 5 Cheryls Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Hangover Joe | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Hangover Joe 2nd = 6 Gotta Feeling 3rd = 4 True Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Mepunga Moss | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Moss 2nd = 8 Warrior King 3rd = 5 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Leica Destiny | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Leica Destiny 2nd = 8 Dawns History 3rd = 3 Elite To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Barakey | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Barakey 2nd = 8 Power Princess 3rd = 7 Checkpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Ultra Smokey | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Ultra Smokey 2nd = 5 She Gone 3rd = 1 Arvos Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Slick Chandon | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Slick Chandon 2nd = 7 Surfin Cees 3rd = 12 Julius Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Little Dodger | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:04 | 1st = 4 Little Dodger 2nd = 7 Buddy Blake 3rd = 8 Starzsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Doey Doeback | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Doey Doeback 2nd = 2 Majestic Swan 3rd = 1 Stormee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Home In Indiana | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Home In Indiana 2nd = 6 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 7 Janets Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Uno Danger | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Uno Danger 2nd = 8 Moot Point 3rd = 7 Wild Dloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Tuapeka Tiz | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:52 | 1st = 2 Tuapeka Tiz 2nd = 7 Mcliskyson 3rd = 5 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Our Boy Hudo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Our Boy Hudo 2nd = 2 Flash In Time 3rd = 6 Party Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Ultimate Trump | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Trump 2nd = 8 Bellas Charm 3rd = 7 Mister Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Hula Moola | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Hula Moola 2nd = 8 Cosmic Explorer 3rd = 2 Phoebes Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Alittlevolcanic | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Alittlevolcanic 2nd = 5 Herculean 3rd = 6 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Ideal Tact | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:37 | 1st = 9 Ideal Tact 2nd = 2 Supabet 3rd = 12 Cha Ching Chaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Captain Cotchie | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Captain Cotchie 2nd = 2 Callys Alone 3rd = 6 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Black Uma | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Black Uma 2nd = 4 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 10 Sail Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Eleventh Command | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Eleventh Command 2nd = 8 Easton All Action 3rd = 12 Western Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Secret Flight | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Secret Flight 2nd = 2 Magic Utah 3rd = 7 My Mate Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Stevie Harlyn | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Stevie Harlyn 2nd = 6 Kid Tycon 3rd = 4 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Crowdza Buzzing | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:14 | 1st = 7 Crowdza Buzzing 2nd = 8 Kyah Jenny 3rd = 6 Black Farnogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Congo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 11 Congo 2nd = 9 Venture On 3rd = 8 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Impatient Angie | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Impatient Angie 2nd = 8 Johnny Millions 3rd = 2 Rasputias Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 My Jellignite 2nd = 6 All I Want 3rd = 2 Drunken Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Taj Maher | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Taj Maher 2nd = 2 Noble Success 3rd = 1 Hamish Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Pink Brietta | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Pink Brietta 2nd = 1 Telmemore 3rd = 4 Yasmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Explosive Lass | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 Explosive Lass 2nd = 6 Hypofonic 3rd = 2 Phil Miwolet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Back On Target | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:55 | 1st = 10 Back On Target 2nd = 14 On A Dream 3rd = 8 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Crown Of Glory | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:51 | 1st = 6 Crown Of Glory 2nd = 5 Candy Queen 3rd = 4 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Bedamijo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Bedamijo 2nd = 11 Romp To Fame 3rd = 14 Resets Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 10 - 15 Shamus Award | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 15 Shamus Award 2nd = 2 Happy Trails 3rd = 3 Fiorente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Bilyana | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Bilyana 2nd = 9 Sunshine Royale 3rd = 4 Press Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Big Island | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Big Island 2nd = 1 Black Maria 3rd = 3 Corona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Friendly Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Friendly Dragon 2nd = 3 Flamboyer 3rd = 4 Queen Of The Lochs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Benambra | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Benambra 2nd = 9 Chloestar 3rd = 14 Mollys Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Reprobate | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Reprobate 2nd = 3 Steel Dragon 3rd = 7 Dailika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Thats A Good Idea | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Thats A Good Idea 2nd = 5 Heart Testa 3rd = 10 Goldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Duelled Force | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Duelled Force 2nd = 5 Gully Command 3rd = 6 Gundy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 4 Wolfgangs Boy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Wolfgangs Boy 2nd = 10 Its Game On 3rd = 1 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Set For A Bundle | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Set For A Bundle 2nd = 4 Sheez On Top 3rd = 10 Miss Intensus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Wroughted | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Wroughted 2nd = 10 Fonzarelli 3rd = 4 On The Ropes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 7 Cameo 3rd = 2 Lake Sententia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 10 Nightingales | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Nightingales 2nd = 7 Green Aventurine 3rd = 9 Master Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 1 Our Smokin Rock | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Our Smokin Rock 2nd = 4 Moudita 3rd = 6 Ravens Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Borehole | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:41 | 1st = 3 Borehole 2nd = 10 Arctic 3rd = 4 Slim Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Bugsy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Bugsy 2nd = 2 Battery Park 3rd = 1 Bourse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Neona | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:36 | 1st = 4 Neona 2nd = 5 Aristides 3rd = 2 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Fille Vilaine | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 9 Fille Vilaine 2nd = 6 Proud Warrior 3rd = 1 Damashqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Green Beret | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Green Beret 2nd = 7 Tahitian Black 3rd = 5 California Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Traceys Angel | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 11 Traceys Angel 2nd = 2 Bank Job 3rd = 10 Sea Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Lily Bear | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Lily Bear 2nd = 9 The Captains Wife 3rd = 2 Tamaart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Kates Dream | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Kates Dream 2nd = 7 Heart Of Eternity 3rd = 1 Extra Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Roebuck | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Roebuck 2nd = 3 Jezpark 3rd = 4 Kens Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Toydini | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 10 Toydini 2nd = 3 Speediness 3rd = 9 Sacred Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Celtic Prince | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Celtic Prince 2nd = 9 Steerage 3rd = 2 Henny The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 8 Finnegan Beginegan | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:08 | 1st = 8 Finnegan Beginegan 2nd = 1 Beckazar 3rd = 7 Salutary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Qfighter | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:06 | 1st = 8 Qfighter 2nd = 3 Morning Captain 3rd = 6 Ollie Vollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Summers Day | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 16:01 | 1st = 8 Summers Day 2nd = 9 Storm Shield 3rd = 4 Captain Angry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Mcconachy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Mcconachy 2nd = 8 Talk Tough 3rd = 7 Sweet Asa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Zephyron | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 10 Zephyron 2nd = 7 Capital Commander 3rd = 8 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Red Diamonds | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:52 | 1st = 9 Red Diamonds 2nd = 6 Awesome Sight 3rd = 13 Pocoboz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Bombproof | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Bombproof 2nd = 6 Tea Time 3rd = 5 Cowgirls Dont Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Halle Rocks | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 Halle Rocks 2nd = 3 Ogunde 3rd = 1 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 16 Asaint Sheaint | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 16 Asaint Sheaint 2nd = 8 Shaspic 3rd = 2 Arandom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Lenience | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Lenience 2nd = 7 Super Eighty Eight 3rd = 3 Steel Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Precedence | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Precedence 2nd = 11 Shoreham 3rd = 9 Gotta Take Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Hall Pass | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Hall Pass 2nd = 1 Crown Of Ascot 3rd = 3 Lonchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 1 Joint Initiative | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Joint Initiative 2nd = 2 Our Happy Lad 3rd = 4 Gearstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 15 Royal Haze | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:33 | 1st = 15 Royal Haze 2nd = 3 Golden Miss 3rd = 6 No Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Flying Jet | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:31 | 1st = 1 Flying Jet 2nd = 4 Elusive Storm 3rd = 8 Lady Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Heyday | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Heyday 2nd = 3 Oceanographer 3rd = 7 The Cotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Eureka Dubai | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Eureka Dubai 2nd = 2 Seek De Fortune 3rd = 6 Scirocco San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Shes A Girl | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:22 | 1st = 10 Shes A Girl 2nd = 3 Pendolin 3rd = 1 Gold Epona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Grand Admiral | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Grand Admiral 2nd = 7 Atacama 3rd = 15 Secrets Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Allhappeningagain | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Allhappeningagain 2nd = 2 Khazneh 3rd = 4 Our Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Fleet Star | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Fleet Star 2nd = 7 Sauv Blanc Babe 3rd = 2 Jabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 On Face Value | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 On Face Value 2nd = 3 Final Command 3rd = 5 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 5 Atlante | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Atlante 2nd = 12 Libetto 3rd = 6 Charlestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 4 Studious | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:09 | 1st = 4 Studious 2nd = 6 Angel Of Rock 3rd = 11 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Thermal Current | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Thermal Current 2nd = 8 Not Listenintome 3rd = 10 Selectify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 French Tarte | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 French Tarte 2nd = 5 Sparkling To Win 3rd = 6 Foreign News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Sacred Park | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Sacred Park 2nd = 12 Role Model 3rd = 8 Lucky Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 1 Masters Degree | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Masters Degree 2nd = 3 Marlo Man 3rd = 2 Bernzigova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 La Tikka Rosa | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 La Tikka Rosa 2nd = 3 San Jose 3rd = 1 The Storeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Rock It Ruby | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:51 | 1st = 6 Rock It Ruby 2nd = 10 Irish Medley 3rd = 8 Shady Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Dichotomy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Dichotomy 2nd = 1 Miata 3rd = 4 Stradivari Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Mulaqen | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:47 | 1st = 4 Mulaqen 2nd = 10 Wind Bender 3rd = 7 Animoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 11 Tarloshan | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Tarloshan 2nd = 16 Telepathic 3rd = 1 Coachline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Thefifthhole | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:42 | 1st = 2 Thefifthhole 2nd = 4 Flinders Sea 3rd = 1 Quizette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 6 Zartorio Miss | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Zartorio Miss 2nd = 3 Rothcote 3rd = 8 Never Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Redeem Bounty | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:38 | 1st = 5 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 4 Dash Forward 3rd = 8 Stack The Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 13 Viana | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 13 Viana 2nd = 4 Alpine Heights 3rd = 2 The Glitzy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Back To The Bar | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:34 | 1st = 9 Back To The Bar 2nd = 2 Final Jest 3rd = 5 Miss Bemuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Savvy Nature | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Savvy Nature 2nd = 7 All Rigged Up 3rd = 8 Pinstripe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Flight Academy | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Flight Academy 2nd = 7 Made To Order 3rd = 12 Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 8 Princess Lincoln | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:23 | 1st = 8 Princess Lincoln 2nd = 13 Glorious Lad 3rd = 12 Weregoingtogetcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 8 Present Glow | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:23 | 1st = 8 Present Glow 2nd = 7 Prussian Miss 3rd = 9 Raggerty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Volkhere | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Volkhere 2nd = 5 Pirate Bay 3rd = 2 Poste Restante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 9 Noelas Choice | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:16 | 1st = 9 Noelas Choice 2nd = 13 Jessy Belle 3rd = 5 Golden Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Dancing Hussar | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Dancing Hussar 2nd = 4 Charlies Moment 3rd = 9 Dubai Me A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Quayside | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:12 | 1st = 5 Quayside 2nd = 6 Best of the Rest 3rd = 4 Star Wars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Shuka | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Shuka 2nd = 7 Spin Doctor 3rd = 4 Goldminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Headwater Country | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Headwater Country 2nd = 7 Lovelife 3rd = 4 Craiglea Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Miss Louise | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Louise 2nd = 8 New Player 3rd = 4 Logan Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Gossip Guru | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Gossip Guru 2nd = 2 Smoke Burner 3rd = 5 Power To Possess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 5 Go Go Dingo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Go Go Dingo 2nd = 9 Arietta 3rd = 8 Our Premonition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Escebee | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Escebee 2nd = 4 Brickie 3rd = 3 Limbo Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Hvasstan | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Hvasstan 2nd = 11 Bel Thor 3rd = 13 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Magic Dallas | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Magic Dallas 2nd = 2 Slick Speed 3rd = 3 Dee Teevee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 9 Dukes Delight | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:48 | 1st = 9 Dukes Delight 2nd = 2 Simply Simon 3rd = 7 Moiras Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 8 Danza Lad | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Danza Lad 2nd = 14 Neo 3rd = 1 Spiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 8 Setfire To Therain | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Setfire To Therain 2nd = 9 Wicked Temptation 3rd = 7 Serikos Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Ezee Ezee | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:41 | 1st = 6 Ezee Ezee 2nd = 1 Its Martini Time 3rd = 8 Empire Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Chateau Lafaite | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Chateau Lafaite 2nd = 6 Foreign Prince 3rd = 5 Raunchy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Atlantis | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Atlantis 2nd = 13 Glitzabeel 3rd = 15 Irene Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Intrepido | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:28 | 1st = 4 Intrepido 2nd = 3 Hurricane Andy 3rd = 2 Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Sir Singo | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sir Singo 2nd = 11 Mikabella 3rd = 12 Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 9 Real Calm | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:24 | 1st = 9 Real Calm 2nd = 3 Jamies Star 3rd = 8 Prairie Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 7 Nearest To Pin 3rd = 3 Go The Knuckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Idyllic Quest | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Idyllic Quest 2nd = 6 Brimarsco 3rd = 4 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 12 Destiny Cove | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:13 | 1st = 12 Destiny Cove 2nd = 11 Spring Cheer 3rd = 15 Abstain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Bold Circle | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:02 | 1st = 2 Bold Circle 2nd = 10 Sheer Style 3rd = 1 Unencumbered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 15 Statham | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 15 Statham 2nd = 1 Best Command 3rd = 8 Cartell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Five Kings | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Five Kings 2nd = 13 Shroud 3rd = 6 Delirium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Scatcat | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:49 | 1st = 8 Scatcat 2nd = 2 Kudagilla 3rd = 3 Vapourise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Canali | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Canali 2nd = 1 Vatican 3rd = 8 The Minister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 15 Shezgorgeous | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:39 | 1st = 15 Shezgorgeous 2nd = 9 Forefront 3rd = 12 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Murdoch | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:26 | 1st = 1 Murdoch 2nd = 2 La Punta 3rd = 7 River Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Hurunui | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Hurunui 2nd = 6 Second Time Lucky 3rd = 3 Perkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Merveille | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:14 | 1st = 5 Merveille 2nd = 6 Atlanta Rock 3rd = 7 Zaripova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Silversands | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:10 | 1st = 5 Silversands 2nd = 14 Donelle 3rd = 7 Cornrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 12 Cryptic | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 12:04 | 1st = 12 Cryptic 2nd = 2 Jackofall 3rd = 5 Dont Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Dragon Lair | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 11:51 | 1st = 4 Dragon Lair 2nd = 8 Duey 3rd = 5 Serein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Darci Coup | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 11:40 | 1st = 3 Darci Coup 2nd = 10 London Dream 3rd = 1 Schockemohle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 8 Sweet Emily | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 11:39 | 1st = 8 Sweet Emily 2nd = 2 Drop Kick 3rd = 4 Rocksham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 11 Godzila Girl | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 11:29 | 1st = 11 Godzila Girl 2nd = 4 Meo 3rd = 9 Miss Benci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Lautner | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 11:16 | 1st = 1 Lautner 2nd = 3 Borntoachieve 3rd = 7 Black Calvados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 6 No Emotion | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 11:05 | 1st = 6 No Emotion 2nd = 1 Esprit DOr 3rd = 5 Indy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Supercede | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 10:54 | 1st = 4 Supercede 2nd = 13 Handlemewithcare 3rd = 6 Cursive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Sir Amron | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 10:42 | 1st = 3 Sir Amron 2nd = 1 Radar 3rd = 6 Beebee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 9 Rockyourbaby | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 1:30 | 1st = 9 Rockyourbaby 2nd = 6 Dudley Poplar 3rd = 2 Barn Burster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Cooper Trooper | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 1:05 | 1st = 1 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 8 Soho Cannes 3rd = 3 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Snow Charisma | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:47 | 1st = 6 Snow Charisma 2nd = 1 Lonely Bullett 3rd = 8 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Conquer All | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:35 | 1st = 6 Conquer All 2nd = 8 Backas Cobber 3rd = 9 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Special Jim | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:32 | 1st = 7 Special Jim 2nd = 3 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 6 Bodhi Zafa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 9 Jilliby Honey | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:25 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Honey 2nd = 10 Just Jamie 3rd = 2 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sin City Girl | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:17 | 1st = 1 Sin City Girl 2nd = 7 Cool Stunner 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Lord Coburn | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:05 | 1st = 1 Lord Coburn 2nd = 5 False Promise 3rd = 4 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Rerod Rose | ||
Sat Oct 26 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Rerod Rose 2nd = 4 Special Maestro 3rd = 2 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Bowlers Fancy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 23:52 | 1st = 1 Bowlers Fancy 2nd = 2 Gee Simms 3rd = 3 Whispering Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Kridon Tuff | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Kridon Tuff 2nd = 1 Flaming Cocktail 3rd = 6 Surf Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Dam Buster | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Dam Buster 2nd = 2 Cool Cadel 3rd = 7 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Sporting Guess | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Sporting Guess 2nd = 5 Derby Monelli 3rd = 2 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Joshua Bale | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Joshua Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Felix 3rd = 8 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Whodat Lass | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:46 | 1st = 3 Whodat Lass 2nd = 8 Omega Joshua 3rd = 1 Family Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Hilltop Snow | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Snow 2nd = 8 Lake Burley 3rd = 3 Wicked Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Loud One | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:41 | 1st = 2 Loud One 2nd = 7 Call Me Callahan 3rd = 5 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 1 Carondon Miss 3rd = 2 Lohan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Billy Banjo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Billy Banjo 2nd = 1 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 7 Speed Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Kova Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Kova Monelli 2nd = 1 Lady Shambi 3rd = 3 West On Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Son Of Solo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 Son Of Solo 2nd = 1 Bruno Boy 3rd = 9 Cherry Picker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Kalden Kapone | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:24 | 1st = 6 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 1 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 2 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Ever To Be | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:23 | 1st = 3 Ever To Be 2nd = 8 Rivals Miscreant 3rd = 4 Smiley George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Smash Crash | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Smash Crash 2nd = 6 Smashing Sally 3rd = 7 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Alpe Dhuez | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Alpe Dhuez 2nd = 4 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 2 Shadow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Sveta Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:11 | 1st = 8 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 2 West On Manu 3rd = 5 Limo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Orange Boy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Orange Boy 2nd = 2 Quick Advance 3rd = 6 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Mclaren Prince | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Prince 2nd = 8 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 4 Proven Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Remo Belle | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Remo Belle 2nd = 8 Calico King 3rd = 1 Miss Chaparal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Leggy Lucy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Leggy Lucy 2nd = 5 Melaneus Shiraz 3rd = 8 Black Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Banjo Boy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Banjo Boy 2nd = 1 Ozzie Bullet 3rd = 7 Surf Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tiger Bear | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Tiger Bear 2nd = 2 Smiley Summer 3rd = 3 Tee Brady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Lovethelifeyoulive | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:47 | 1st = 6 Lovethelifeyoulive 2nd = 1 Mercy Mercy 3rd = 7 Crestofawave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Shawnteona | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:46 | 1st = 1 Shawnteona 2nd = 8 Lord Looney 3rd = 3 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Sing The Song | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Sing The Song 2nd = 7 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 6 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Significant Bit | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:41 | 1st = 7 Significant Bit 2nd = 8 Dolmar 3rd = 5 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Flash Magpie | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Flash Magpie 2nd = 5 Lena Allen 3rd = 7 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Silent Oasis | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Silent Oasis 2nd = 1 Informer 3rd = 2 Little Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Vapourash | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Dark Warrior 3rd = 5 Sign of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 One Wise Man | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 One Wise Man 2nd = 1 Blissfull Bird 3rd = 10 Majorflex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Woobera Surf | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Woobera Surf 2nd = 3 Charter 3rd = 8 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Fulande | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Fulande 2nd = 2 King Of Spin 3rd = 8 Old Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 8 Rock The Magic 3rd = 7 Playboy Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:22 | 1st = 6 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 8 Victa Sam 3rd = 4 Token Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Alisons Jet | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:17 | 1st = 5 Alisons Jet 2nd = 3 Sakoy 3rd = 1 Mikaelas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Soul Eater | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:16 | 1st = 3 Soul Eater 2nd = 1 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 6 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Are Kay Oh | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Are Kay Oh 2nd = 8 Pantone Green 3rd = 1 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Two Tree Hill | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 5 Czar 3rd = 1 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Bellagio Lad | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Bellagio Lad 2nd = 6 Punch One Out 3rd = 2 Aza Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Little Tux | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:07 | 1st = 7 Little Tux 2nd = 5 Chief Drama 3rd = 2 Snow Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 2 Battek Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 2 Hexham Heartbeat | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hexham Heartbeat 2nd = 3 Alta Tearaway 3rd = 4 The Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 1 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 2 Premier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bogie Dawn | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 8 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 1 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Misty Peal | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Misty Peal 2nd = 5 Pixen Stones 3rd = 1 Cool Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 7 National Time 3rd = 4 Hurunui Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Thestarattraction | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Thestarattraction 2nd = 10 Champagne Jack 3rd = 5 Vaughan Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Cecil Henry | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:44 | 1st = 7 Cecil Henry 2nd = 6 Passing Pause 3rd = 3 Rozelle Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Pinto Pronto | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 8 Dilston Tinka 3rd = 10 Pat Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Wild Douglas | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Wild Douglas 2nd = 2 Pollyana 3rd = 1 Allen Jens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Victa Scott | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Victa Scott 2nd = 1 Betsy Allen 3rd = 3 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Longneck | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Longneck 2nd = 6 Beyond Others 3rd = 4 Minor Instalment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Kick And Run | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:34 | 1st = 4 Kick And Run 2nd = 7 Black Jet 3rd = 5 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Isabelle Delacour | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Isabelle Delacour 2nd = 1 Lombo Krista Bella 3rd = 10 The Avoca Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Iona Seven | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Iona Seven 2nd = 2 Marcus Joe 3rd = 5 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 3 Never Tell 3rd = 4 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Bet On Black | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Bet On Black 2nd = 8 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 5 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 The Informant | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 The Informant 2nd = 7 Precious M 3rd = 2 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Dyna Perseus | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:16 | 1st = 2 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 1 Stutter 3rd = 8 Tweetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:14 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 1 Fair Change 3rd = 8 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Major Mo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:11 | 1st = 5 Major Mo 2nd = 6 Dings Chance 3rd = 2 Bee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Dyna Cari | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Cari 2nd = 1 Bookkeeper 3rd = 7 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shabeky | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Shabeky 2nd = 6 Big Dac 3rd = 5 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 3 Jazz King | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Jazz King 2nd = 5 Narra Operative 3rd = 1 Extricate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Queen Ahmose | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 8 Crazy Wal 3rd = 3 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Mermaid Princess | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 2 Quick Hitch 3rd = 1 Ostis Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Webster | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Webster 2nd = 7 Grainne Omalley 3rd = 3 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 10 Strykers Express | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:52 | 1st = 10 Strykers Express 2nd = 2 Dusty Mags 3rd = 1 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Intrepid Traveller | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:47 | 1st = 9 Intrepid Traveller 2nd = 1 Cold Native 3rd = 8 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Easy For Cullen | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 4 Lambrusco 3rd = 6 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Telling You | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Telling You 2nd = 3 Happy Tiger 3rd = 2 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Spirits Away | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Spirits Away 2nd = 5 Princess Tee 3rd = 1 Regal Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Royal Surge | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Royal Surge 2nd = 6 Babushka 3rd = 4 Bit Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Symmetry Lad | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Symmetry Lad 2nd = 6 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Midnight Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Court | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Court 2nd = 5 Power Merc 3rd = 6 From The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Alert Country | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:32 | 1st = 1 Alert Country 2nd = 5 Read My Mind 3rd = 3 Path Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 5 Shanira | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Shanira 2nd = 10 Susie Badland 3rd = 3 What A Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Aint It Magic 3rd = 4 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Tyronimo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Tyronimo 2nd = 1 Velocemente 3rd = 7 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 White Hornet | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:22 | 1st = 3 White Hornet 2nd = 7 Benarkin 3rd = 4 Bens House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Star Monarch | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Star Monarch 2nd = 12 Jimbo Johnson 3rd = 8 Its Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 12 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 12 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 8 Its Big Time 3rd = 3 Star Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Mean Courage | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Mean Courage 2nd = 8 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 2 Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Rumbalara Girl | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 Rumbalara Girl 2nd = 5 Allen Garrus 3rd = 4 Mr Harrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:14 | 1st = 5 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 8 Winklee Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 1 Contrarian 3rd = 7 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Trans Tasman | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Trans Tasman 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 5 Starburst Blanch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Caveat Emptor | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Caveat Emptor 2nd = 1 Bottle Of Wine 3rd = 8 Watta Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Bolting Craig | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Bolting Craig 2nd = 5 Peggie 3rd = 7 Gimme A Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Surfin Kawati | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:02 | 1st = 6 Surfin Kawati 2nd = 7 El Bella Beach 3rd = 5 Ess Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Best Of You | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 19:01 | 1st = 5 Best Of You 2nd = 1 Marlow Flight 3rd = 2 Paid In Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 13 Knapdale Girl | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:57 | 1st = 13 Knapdale Girl 2nd = 10 Lovable Nick 3rd = 2 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Randalstown | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Randalstown 2nd = 5 Pacific Rapture 3rd = 9 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Navigator | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Navigator 2nd = 3 Bleiswijk Billy 3rd = 7 Little Chaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Yzaga | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Yzaga 2nd = 6 Tiza Dee 3rd = 3 Fine With Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 13 Forseen | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:49 | 1st = 13 Forseen 2nd = 4 Accretive 3rd = 2 Rive Gauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Mister Bling | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Mister Bling 2nd = 1 Vintage Cullen 3rd = 8 Conada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Go Housie | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Go Housie 2nd = 5 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Mr Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Trip Along | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Trip Along 2nd = 8 New Gleam 3rd = 6 Devocean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:38 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 5 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 1 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Mantra Cherry | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Mantra Cherry 2nd = 8 All Inn Carla 3rd = 5 Danny Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Lets Elope | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Lets Elope 2nd = 1 Bettor Romance 3rd = 7 Freespin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Our Summer Wind | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 5 Crazy Dave 3rd = 3 Jilliby Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Sucker Punch | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Sucker Punch 2nd = 1 Zac Marlow 3rd = 4 Buster Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Jed | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Opawa Jed 2nd = 7 Wayleggo 3rd = 1 Zarishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cheap Rush | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Cheap Rush 2nd = 1 Joels Flame 3rd = 8 Gypsy Doone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Dubai Escapade | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 7 La Annais 3rd = 6 Jestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Zenable | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:08 | 1st = 9 Zenable 2nd = 3 Jerseylicious 3rd = 7 Good Life Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Betty Boop Brogden | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Betty Boop Brogden 2nd = 4 Agent Ninety Nine 3rd = 2 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Mike Marlow | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Mike Marlow 2nd = 8 Zipping Summah 3rd = 4 Just Caballero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Percy Clump | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Percy Clump 2nd = 5 Alcala 3rd = 8 Club A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:55 | 1st = 5 Jinja Power 2nd = 7 Know Peril 3rd = 4 Ultimate Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Smashing Puzzle | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Smashing Puzzle 2nd = 4 Shy Rainbow 3rd = 1 Sunset Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Secret Squirrel | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Secret Squirrel 2nd = 3 Eden Burst 3rd = 2 Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Cyclone Prince | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Prince 2nd = 3 Dean Martin 3rd = 7 Kurahaupo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Crowdza Talking | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 2 Jazomax 3rd = 5 Coalminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Bedamijo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Bedamijo 2nd = 2 Magna Cat 3rd = 10 Moet Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Aftonland | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Aftonland 2nd = 10 Bee In Her Bonnet 3rd = 5 Bluzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Wild Journey | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Wild Journey 2nd = 9 Knowing Me 3rd = 1 Contravene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Dixie Lee 2nd = 6 Follow Fame 3rd = 1 Not A Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Dasha Magic | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Dasha Magic 2nd = 2 Cool Million 3rd = 6 Speedy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Idance | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Idance 2nd = 9 Suzanne 3rd = 3 Ferocity Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Kraken Cassy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Kraken Cassy 2nd = 8 Sovereign Sky 3rd = 6 All Inn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Sodeska | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Sodeska 2nd = 8 Phoebe Revival 3rd = 5 Canyouwatchoverme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Castlemagne King | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Castlemagne King 2nd = 5 Phrases 3rd = 7 Buffett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 3 Sadaqa | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Sadaqa 2nd = 10 Godspiel 3rd = 15 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Diddy Split | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Diddy Split 2nd = 3 Orange Koke 3rd = 2 Knocka Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Blaze Of Art | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Blaze Of Art 2nd = 5 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 9 Sweet Tooth Omine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Homebush Violet | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 17:01 | 1st = 6 Homebush Violet 2nd = 3 Crinitis 3rd = 4 Starburst Clemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Jaimandy Kit | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:59 | 1st = 10 Jaimandy Kit 2nd = 7 Railway Maggie 3rd = 4 Melon Chitlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Ghost Trader | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Ghost Trader 2nd = 13 Thread Lock 3rd = 10 Sheza Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Pioneer Prince | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 8 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 1 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Mountain View | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Mountain View 2nd = 6 Grubbs 3rd = 4 Champagnelifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Edge | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Edge 2nd = 7 Wallamba Blackie 3rd = 4 Random Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Beckinsale | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Beckinsale 2nd = 6 Hitch 3rd = 4 American Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Nobodys Boy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Nobodys Boy 2nd = 6 Faded 3rd = 2 Show Us The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Wanalta Miss | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Wanalta Miss 2nd = 3 My Spectacular 3rd = 5 Naughty Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Butterbean | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Butterbean 2nd = 4 Know Lies 3rd = 2 Wandy Geno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Count Apollo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Count Apollo 2nd = 3 Thomass Train 3rd = 4 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 10 Miss Outshine | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Outshine 2nd = 6 Livery 3rd = 5 Grand Sai Wan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Beccy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Beccy 2nd = 7 Tinas Dilema 3rd = 2 Crazy And Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 My Shadow Strike | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:22 | 1st = 8 My Shadow Strike 2nd = 1 Tiki Topaz 3rd = 9 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Omar | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:21 | 1st = 2 Omar 2nd = 8 Real Faith 3rd = 4 Aceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Pogo Pogo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Pogo Pogo 2nd = 8 My Boy Lollipop 3rd = 1 Heavenly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Fiddlers Elbow | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Fiddlers Elbow 2nd = 10 No Time To Flirt 3rd = 7 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Just Pure Fun | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Just Pure Fun 2nd = 8 Hes A Houndog 3rd = 7 Okaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Lightning Shadow | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Lightning Shadow 2nd = 1 Cost Cutter 3rd = 5 Intuitive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Tingeera | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Tingeera 2nd = 5 Roulette Prince 3rd = 4 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Caboul | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Caboul 2nd = 1 Beadman 3rd = 2 Alisaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Hurricane Hank | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Hank 2nd = 10 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 2 Willbee Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Isis Devil | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Isis Devil 2nd = 8 Permission Granted 3rd = 3 Security Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Atlas Profit | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:59 | 1st = 7 Atlas Profit 2nd = 8 Go Sniper 3rd = 5 Rocken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Threestones | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:56 | 1st = 4 Threestones 2nd = 2 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 10 Saucy El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Kristrom | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Kristrom 2nd = 1 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 4 My Maserati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Superior Hailey | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Superior Hailey 2nd = 6 Shady Train 3rd = 2 Toopaeus Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 14 Princess Toshi | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 14 Princess Toshi 2nd = 8 Stratigraphy 3rd = 3 Huxssen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 2 Passthehataround 3rd = 3 Hanover The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Damarjo | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Damarjo 2nd = 8 Two Ways 3rd = 3 Know Jealousy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Prince Frederick | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Prince Frederick 2nd = 6 Louie Trick 3rd = 7 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Military Service | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Military Service 2nd = 8 Our Road Trader 3rd = 5 Casual Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 4 Californian Devil | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:38 | 1st = 4 Californian Devil 2nd = 7 Marina Del Rey 3rd = 3 Mighty Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Dirty Bit | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:37 | 1st = 6 Dirty Bit 2nd = 1 Shes Haydens 3rd = 7 Power Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Worldly Impact | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Worldly Impact 2nd = 6 Klisstra 3rd = 1 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 10 Dropper Crystal | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:28 | 1st = 10 Dropper Crystal 2nd = 4 Pendarie 3rd = 2 Mayor Of Clonmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Bit Piccadilly | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:26 | 1st = 2 Bit Piccadilly 2nd = 3 Excuse Please 3rd = 1 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Classic Bonus | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Classic Bonus 2nd = 1 Kohana Bo 3rd = 5 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Vienne | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Vienne 2nd = 6 Inaction 3rd = 5 Aronson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Chotcho | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Chotcho 2nd = 7 Select Eagle 3rd = 4 Amsona Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 9 St Issey | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 St Issey 2nd = 10 Lycka Till 3rd = 7 Its Variety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Beaudiene Beckham | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Beckham 2nd = 3 Midnight Montana 3rd = 6 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Mary Marlow | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mary Marlow 2nd = 4 Sting Me 3rd = 2 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Elavena 3rd = 8 Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Petals | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Petals 2nd = 3 Fairway To Venus 3rd = 6 Charlies Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 9 Kooda Duchess | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:03 | 1st = 9 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 3 Heza Hussler 3rd = 4 Lewis Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Make Do | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Make Do 2nd = 9 Henry Stomper 3rd = 7 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Magna Amica | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Magna Amica 2nd = 2 Kudero 3rd = 4 Lover Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Prince Monashee | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Prince Monashee 2nd = 4 Klitschko 3rd = 2 Blaze To Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Arkaden | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Arkaden 2nd = 6 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 7 Cool Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Dollar Note | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Dollar Note 2nd = 3 Cool Leaf 3rd = 9 Cindy Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Hajjar | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Hajjar 2nd = 2 Mini Delago 3rd = 7 Nujooloo Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Red Adaire | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:44 | 1st = 5 Red Adaire 2nd = 1 Ebony Metisse 3rd = 2 Daintree Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 The Tycoon | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 The Tycoon 2nd = 10 Mals Pride 3rd = 12 Triple Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mimesis | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Mimesis 2nd = 2 Jessica Dale 3rd = 1 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 10 Red Ruby | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 10 Red Ruby 2nd = 17 Zenno Rolls Royce 3rd = 8 Kayzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Magic Splash | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:32 | 1st = 7 Magic Splash 2nd = 1 Silent Picture 3rd = 8 Glenreagh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Perfect Kiss | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Perfect Kiss 2nd = 2 Dragonlead 3rd = 4 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Harders | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Harders 2nd = 7 Cost Me Diamonds 3rd = 10 Jillys Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 9 Angeni | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:27 | 1st = 9 Angeni 2nd = 7 Amaroo Cruise 3rd = 8 Excellent Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Forgiveness | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Forgiveness 2nd = 9 Satin Safari 3rd = 12 Rex The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Prospector Bob | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Prospector Bob 2nd = 1 Direct Debit 3rd = 5 Mule Forty Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Specify | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Specify 2nd = 8 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 1 Rose To Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 10 Makers Marque | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Makers Marque 2nd = 3 Yabbra 3rd = 9 Perfect Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Sorry Buddy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:09 | 1st = 6 Sorry Buddy 2nd = 2 Im The Coolest 3rd = 4 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 11 Bearish | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 Bearish 2nd = 13 Prince Of Perilla 3rd = 6 Alfa Sentura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 10 Ishiarose | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 10 Ishiarose 2nd = 2 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 6 Delecta Dreims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Top Ride | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Top Ride 2nd = 2 Brooklyns Ace 3rd = 8 Black Tay Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Son of a Gun | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Son of a Gun 2nd = 3 Good Conduct 3rd = 2 Warraside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Running Shiraz | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:52 | 1st = 7 Running Shiraz 2nd = 2 Blue Addison 3rd = 6 Our Boy Hudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Kings Tariff | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:48 | 1st = 6 Kings Tariff 2nd = 10 Oils 3rd = 4 Galeforce Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Winning Hearts | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Winning Hearts 2nd = 7 Bit Breezy 3rd = 3 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Castledale Lad | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Castledale Lad 2nd = 15 Papago 3rd = 3 Sweets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 La Luca Trick | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 La Luca Trick 2nd = 7 Fleeting Glory 3rd = 2 Shark Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 4 Pillys Wish | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Pillys Wish 2nd = 1 Brewing 3rd = 9 Street Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 15 Zinika | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 15 Zinika 2nd = 6 Valley Queen 3rd = 8 Shadow Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Lizzys Jess | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Lizzys Jess 2nd = 2 Give Me Gems 3rd = 5 Black Leather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Blonde Boy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Blonde Boy 2nd = 7 Elite Kip 3rd = 1 Melinas Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Diamond Fund | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Diamond Fund 2nd = 7 Lesleys Choice 3rd = 8 Maysoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Beyond Reproach | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Beyond Reproach 2nd = 2 Chevalley Cowboy 3rd = 1 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 11 Astute Boy | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 11 Astute Boy 2nd = 7 Indy Miss 3rd = 2 King Of The Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Violet Pass | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Violet Pass 2nd = 7 Elswyk Princess 3rd = 3 Ninth Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 Cadillac Mountain | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Cadillac Mountain 2nd = 4 Cosmic Melody 3rd = 3 Artie Edna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 6 Bazinger | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Bazinger 2nd = 3 Sharbeela 3rd = 11 Royal Vi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Oh So Petite | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Oh So Petite 2nd = 5 Golden Mane 3rd = 8 Hot Marmalade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Bonny Heights | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 12:15 | 1st = 5 Bonny Heights 2nd = 8 Flippant 3rd = 7 Royal Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Tinka Tinka | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 11:40 | 1st = 2 Tinka Tinka 2nd = 4 Miss Interpreted 3rd = 10 Mighty Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 8 Keepthesecret | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 11:05 | 1st = 8 Keepthesecret 2nd = 3 Flash Man 3rd = 9 Carrington Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 6 Single Girl | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 10:30 | 1st = 6 Single Girl 2nd = 7 Thora Bob 3rd = 1 TIGGER |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Buffalo Lass | ||
Thu Sep 26 2013 9:55 | 1st = 5 Buffalo Lass 2nd = 1 Jackofall 3rd = 4 Dont Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Pink Whistle | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Pink Whistle 2nd = 3 Fear The Pom 3rd = 7 Miss Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Premier Surf | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Premier Surf 2nd = 1 Jewel Bale 3rd = 8 Gift Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Mustang Cloud | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Mustang Cloud 2nd = 8 New Gold Dream 3rd = 7 Another Stomper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Kraken Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 22:06 | 1st = 5 Kraken Diamond 2nd = 2 Platinums Image 3rd = 6 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Battek Boss | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Battek Boss 2nd = 1 Vel Magic 3rd = 7 Bet On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Positive Tension | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Positive Tension 2nd = 3 Court Adjourned 3rd = 7 You Seen Groovy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Sweet Millions | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Sweet Millions 2nd = 6 Be Up 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Smiley Summer | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:44 | 1st = 10 Smiley Summer 2nd = 2 Total Delight 3rd = 8 Jingle Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Faolan | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:40 | 1st = 5 Faolan 2nd = 7 Simply Wunder 3rd = 3 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Dyna Ultra | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:36 | 1st = 8 Dyna Ultra 2nd = 2 Talyana 3rd = 5 Betty Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Shes A Hummin | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:32 | 1st = 2 Shes A Hummin 2nd = 1 Cosmolicious 3rd = 6 Dented State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 3 Ten Aces 3rd = 5 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Miss Corsair | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Corsair 2nd = 2 Elimbah Swift 3rd = 4 Sonny Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Wes 3rd = 10 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Way | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:16 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Way 2nd = 2 Tercel 3rd = 7 Sugar Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Ridge 3rd = 8 Regal Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Fancy Invader | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Fancy Invader 2nd = 6 Dyna York 3rd = 3 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Rose Of Galo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 6 Saviour 3rd = 5 Princess Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Crazy Wal | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Crazy Wal 2nd = 1 Ultra White 3rd = 5 Arnhem Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Springvale Cool | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Springvale Cool 2nd = 8 Senni Tony 3rd = 1 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Sonnets Special | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Sonnets Special 2nd = 6 Dusty Crib 3rd = 8 Express Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Greysynd Jet | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 10 Up There Herbie 3rd = 2 Kiewa Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 4 Tiny Turner 3rd = 7 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Li Li | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Li Li 2nd = 3 Jodie Valentino 3rd = 1 Adams Beccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Kennington Oval | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Kennington Oval 2nd = 3 Max A Zillion 3rd = 6 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Faydon Force | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:32 | 1st = 8 Faydon Force 2nd = 7 El Tommie 3rd = 2 Bowtie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Bouncing Wild | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Bouncing Wild 2nd = 8 Silvias Flame 3rd = 5 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gunlee Galo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 6 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 8 Dolly Bloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Cointreau Cap | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 1 Dermie 3rd = 8 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Giselle Bale | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:16 | 1st = 7 Giselle Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Millier 3rd = 5 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Magic Splash | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 9 Magic Splash 2nd = 3 Earnt My Stripes 3rd = 8 Will Do Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Keep Calm | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Keep Calm 2nd = 5 Kraken Keen 3rd = 3 Gunai Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Cherono 3rd = 1 Arabian Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Smokin Banzai | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Smokin Banzai 2nd = 8 Go Rubber Nose 3rd = 4 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Lektra Joker | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:56 | 1st = 3 Lektra Joker 2nd = 1 Vintage Star 3rd = 2 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Pink Jeanes | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 1 Ah Gee Lass 3rd = 2 Lunar Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Market Bird | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Market Bird 2nd = 1 Duck And Run 3rd = 3 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Dunbro Royale | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Dunbro Royale 2nd = 7 Camwells Cool 3rd = 1 Star Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Outback Legend | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Outback Legend 2nd = 1 Sudoku Magic 3rd = 7 Triform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 5 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Playing It Cool | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Playing It Cool 2nd = 3 Hareless Chaser 3rd = 6 Oogaboo Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Hipster Keenie | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Hipster Keenie 2nd = 3 My Boy Blue 3rd = 8 Bitta Courtz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Robusto | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:31 | 1st = 2 Robusto 2nd = 8 Fire Tracker 3rd = 1 Vinnies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Arolok Cuddles | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Arolok Cuddles 2nd = 4 Carn Bandit 3rd = 6 Cheap Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Commando Charles | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Commando Charles 2nd = 4 New Gleam 3rd = 5 Exceeding Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Bagger Vance | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Bagger Vance 2nd = 3 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 5 Satin Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Blue Guess | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Blue Guess 2nd = 4 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 2 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Farmeroo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Velocity Daff 3rd = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Sugar Gaze | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:13 | 1st = 8 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 6 Belles Mary 3rd = 2 Mighty Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 6 Zafonic Zjahdi 3rd = 3 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Consols | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Consols 2nd = 7 See See See 3rd = 4 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Classy Haze | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Classy Haze 2nd = 7 Bazaar Bomber 3rd = 1 Render Me Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Crash Connors | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 19:01 | 1st = 3 Crash Connors 2nd = 1 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 2 Little Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:58 | 1st = 4 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 5 Kenny Powers 3rd = 8 Sharon Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Agent Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Agent Kahn 2nd = 7 Addison Bale 3rd = 1 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Melton Express | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Melton Express 2nd = 6 Multibet 3rd = 1 Gamblers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Burning Halo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Burning Halo 2nd = 1 Biffon Racer 3rd = 8 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Golfing Amy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Golfing Amy 2nd = 1 Galway Breeze 3rd = 7 Rock On Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Exquisette Kari | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Exquisette Kari 2nd = 1 Little Georgia 3rd = 6 Chole Donnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Igor Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Igor Monelli 2nd = 7 Kynoch Flyer 3rd = 3 Gemma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Contrarian | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Pedros First 3rd = 3 Cacia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Status Bo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Status Bo 2nd = 2 Wicked Four 3rd = 7 Hippy Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Kotare Ash | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:24 | 1st = 11 Kotare Ash 2nd = 8 Chloe Vargarita 3rd = 2 Talk About Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Von Ryan | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:21 | 1st = 4 Von Ryan 2nd = 3 Sue City Sal 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Tree Bandit | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Tree Bandit 2nd = 5 Tylers Take 3rd = 4 Lukey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Cortex | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Cortex 2nd = 8 One Happy Dee 3rd = 7 Sorcerers Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Texas Tealsby | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 9 Manolo Raine 3rd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Black Hustler | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 18:01 | 1st = 4 Black Hustler 2nd = 7 Zulu Idle 3rd = 5 Real Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Sherry Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Sherry Monelli 2nd = 2 Cee Me Fly 3rd = 4 Eternal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Blissfull Boy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 8 It And A Bit 3rd = 9 Franco Nasser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Red Hot Pepper | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Pepper 2nd = 8 Carter Royale 3rd = 2 Reggaes Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Jacks Teddy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 3 Vintage Burgundy 3rd = 7 Alpine Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Jest In Case | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:43 | 1st = 9 Jest In Case 2nd = 10 Kenneth Lloyd 3rd = 8 Most Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Smash Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Smash Monelli 2nd = 2 Flight Of Anevay 3rd = 8 Bangla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 2 Two Day Ronnie 3rd = 8 Myalla Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Best For Last | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:32 | 1st = 10 Best For Last 2nd = 5 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 2 Sophies Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Tashelle Lea | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:29 | 1st = 10 Tashelle Lea 2nd = 6 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 2 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 9 Steppin Over It | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:28 | 1st = 9 Steppin Over It 2nd = 4 Lacey Miss 3rd = 3 Hurrican Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Boy O Boy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Boy O Boy 2nd = 3 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 9 Lunar Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Dashexpress | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Dashexpress 2nd = 1 Blended 3rd = 8 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 7 Hayabusa 3rd = 8 Royal Jingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Sassy Chaos | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:16 | 1st = 7 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 6 Obe Obe 3rd = 4 Miss Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 9 Seville Lady 3rd = 7 Go Betweens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Yammananna | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Yammananna 2nd = 10 Magnavita 3rd = 9 Lady Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Disruptive Spin | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 8 Just Like Jetta 3rd = 2 Got The Sack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Lohan Lass | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:06 | 1st = 3 Lohan Lass 2nd = 4 Burley Monelli 3rd = 6 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Leisa Beryl | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:03 | 1st = 6 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 8 Hachem 3rd = 4 Champagne Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 14 Lady Jodalyna | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 14 Lady Jodalyna 2nd = 1 Le Maro 3rd = 11 Big Ben Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Chopper Shacoby | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Chopper Shacoby 2nd = 2 Chelsis Tempa 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Mullet Hunter | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:56 | 1st = 8 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 5 Rock Me Now 3rd = 6 Prang Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Bully Murphy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Bully Murphy 2nd = 1 Broadway Harry 3rd = 3 Flying Vargas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Power Volt | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:49 | 1st = 7 Power Volt 2nd = 5 Sahara 3rd = 4 Keyboard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Kuro Ice | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Kuro Ice 2nd = 2 Gemala 3rd = 1 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Soho Silverstone | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 8 Broadyboy Bee Jay 3rd = 2 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Griqua | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 Griqua 2nd = 13 Goodfa 3rd = 4 Port Solitaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Flying Trance | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Flying Trance 2nd = 7 Buzzinga 3rd = 8 Dylans Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Beeston Lass | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:36 | 1st = 5 Beeston Lass 2nd = 8 Mocha 3rd = 7 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Alina | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Alina 2nd = 6 Me Mate Les 3rd = 7 Ima Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Mini Delago | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Mini Delago 2nd = 13 Threebigrivers 3rd = 8 Alright Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Ardekay | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Ardekay 2nd = 10 Fulfs Girl 3rd = 6 Terrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Port Akira | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Port Akira 2nd = 8 Another Lee 3rd = 1 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Willandtom | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Willandtom 2nd = 8 Cataract Jack 3rd = 10 Lucky Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 9 Hay Bob | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Hay Bob 2nd = 1 Red Corner 3rd = 10 Jahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Marchmont Drive | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Marchmont Drive 2nd = 6 My Code Of Honour 3rd = 3 Im Kacee Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Popsome Tags | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Popsome Tags 2nd = 4 Kasinda 3rd = 1 Classy Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Katie In Action | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:16 | 1st = 7 Katie In Action 2nd = 3 Septacom 3rd = 1 Icelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 The Stairwaytoheaven | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:12 | 1st = 9 The Stairwaytoheaven 2nd = 1 Watch Me Glitter 3rd = 7 Keringle Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Ritmar | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Ritmar 2nd = 8 Cant Tell You 3rd = 2 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Aljabruke | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Aljabruke 2nd = 1 Cosmology 3rd = 9 Farra Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Matashi | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Matashi 2nd = 11 Magical Crown 3rd = 1 Bankrobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Awi Acting | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Awi Acting 2nd = 9 Solid Effort 3rd = 10 Bresway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Slick Azz | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Slick Azz 2nd = 8 Cosmic Tomboy 3rd = 4 Miss Ruffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Broadway Avenue | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Broadway Avenue 2nd = 8 Walky Talky 3rd = 4 Petes Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Inaction | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Inaction 2nd = 1 Great Heart 3rd = 12 Tycoon Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Starburst Molly | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Starburst Molly 2nd = 2 Reggae Tiger 3rd = 5 Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Izzy Watt | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Izzy Watt 2nd = 8 Better Than Max 3rd = 5 Lettuceonrena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Bens Spirit | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bens Spirit 2nd = 5 Mr Eisenhower 3rd = 9 Paris Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Waterslide | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:39 | 1st = 9 Waterslide 2nd = 7 Karinya Mat 3rd = 8 Fremarksuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Segreto | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Segreto 2nd = 4 Island Rocket 3rd = 10 Onkaparinga Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Little Nikky | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:34 | 1st = 3 Little Nikky 2nd = 2 Catch My Tail 3rd = 4 No Bulletts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Modern Love | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Modern Love 2nd = 1 Hy Leimposing 3rd = 6 Banned For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Our Alby | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Our Alby 2nd = 3 Camilleri Rose 3rd = 6 Earth Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Oywotzy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Oywotzy 2nd = 4 Just Like Zac 3rd = 2 Baldy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Im Living The Dream | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Im Living The Dream 2nd = 6 Sals Mo 3rd = 2 Now And Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Final Crescendo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Final Crescendo 2nd = 10 Astute Boy 3rd = 12 Mums Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Smart Ell | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Smart Ell 2nd = 2 Mcsprite 3rd = 8 Another Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Dashing Stride | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Dashing Stride 2nd = 5 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 6 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Shiny Manners | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Shiny Manners 2nd = 7 Sept Rouge 3rd = 13 Shin Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Midnight Montana | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Midnight Montana 2nd = 8 I Am Terror 3rd = 9 Gysbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Likasound | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Likasound 2nd = 2 Walking Ona Dream 3rd = 7 Life Long Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 All Williams | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 All Williams 2nd = 1 Samuel Colt 3rd = 6 Art Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Mighty Explosive | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Mighty Explosive 2nd = 7 Eudora Ameena 3rd = 2 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Sticky Danish | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Sticky Danish 2nd = 1 Feesforus 3rd = 2 Glamour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Western Rockstar | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Western Rockstar 2nd = 3 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 2 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 11 Money Sox | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Money Sox 2nd = 12 Ebony Rein 3rd = 15 Beaut Lae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 This Is Now | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 This Is Now 2nd = 2 Summar Reg 3rd = 8 Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Certainlydealtnace | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Certainlydealtnace 2nd = 7 Inglis 3rd = 5 Certainly Why Knot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Lifeiswhathappens | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Lifeiswhathappens 2nd = 3 Hook In 3rd = 6 Deanoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Hopewell | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Hopewell 2nd = 1 Arties Shore 3rd = 4 Gold A Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Palomine | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Palomine 2nd = 3 Altivo 3rd = 1 Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Waverley Prince | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:17 | 1st = 7 Waverley Prince 2nd = 8 In Accord 3rd = 5 Suspicious Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Malraux | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Malraux 2nd = 13 Tracktorque 3rd = 14 Underlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Pherozardo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Pherozardo 2nd = 13 Bold Ransom 3rd = 6 Desert Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Sabiha Courage | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 Sabiha Courage 2nd = 4 Amazing Milly 3rd = 7 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Year of the Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Year of the Tiger 2nd = 9 Ocean Journey 3rd = 1 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Whodat Dude | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Whodat Dude 2nd = 6 Hes Schmick 3rd = 1 Claretown Snowy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Julius Bardon | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Julius Bardon 2nd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 3 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 The Ten Bob | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 The Ten Bob 2nd = 2 Eventful 3rd = 1 Blingaling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Bumpa Sticker | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Bumpa Sticker 2nd = 6 Mi Ti Pa 3rd = 1 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Roxspur | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Roxspur 2nd = 6 Indiheir 3rd = 5 Le Chabanais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Wheres Mambo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:42 | 1st = 3 Wheres Mambo 2nd = 8 Rockafella 3rd = 1 Instigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Hall Of Peace | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:38 | 1st = 4 Hall Of Peace 2nd = 3 Deanoss 3rd = 8 Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 4 Offangone | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Offangone 2nd = 8 Elude 3rd = 11 Dublin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Katmandonny | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Katmandonny 2nd = 2 Fletchers Fancy 3rd = 6 Spiros The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Castlemagne King | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:28 | 1st = 2 Castlemagne King 2nd = 1 Special Miss 3rd = 4 Object Of Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:26 | 1st = 5 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 2 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 4 Charming Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Onya Splash | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:24 | 1st = 7 Onya Splash 2nd = 6 Chocolyn Chaser 3rd = 8 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Whosgunagetit | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 6 The Frogster 3rd = 2 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Regina Coeli | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:15 | 1st = 10 Regina Coeli 2nd = 5 Quintin 3rd = 2 Decoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Algrancos Icon | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Algrancos Icon 2nd = 7 Fully Blessed 3rd = 9 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Shanghai Sam | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:09 | 1st = 7 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 8 Jackson Town 3rd = 6 Eureka Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Bane | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Bane 2nd = 10 Cedar Rose 3rd = 7 Unfantasized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 7 Eezemoova | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:59 | 1st = 7 Eezemoova 2nd = 3 Joey Jonz 3rd = 2 Paco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Oltime Rocka Lombo | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Oltime Rocka Lombo 2nd = 3 Squiggymaguire 3rd = 5 Feardafella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Ate Power | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:51 | 1st = 5 Ate Power 2nd = 7 Trendy Knockas 3rd = 3 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Nowitzki | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Nowitzki 2nd = 8 Go Wild Phil 3rd = 5 Slow White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Amber Strike | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:44 | 1st = 10 Amber Strike 2nd = 2 Cue In The Rack 3rd = 1 Juffs Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Lucky Lindsay | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lindsay 2nd = 2 Rabbuka 3rd = 4 Makena Lei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:33 | 1st = 6 Rene Ranger 2nd = 8 Grizz 3rd = 4 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Lumens Of Light | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:32 | 1st = 5 Lumens Of Light 2nd = 3 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 6 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 4 Artifact | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:24 | 1st = 4 Artifact 2nd = 7 Schrodingers Cat 3rd = 5 Imagunakepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Fun Time Ally | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:16 | 1st = 2 Fun Time Ally 2nd = 1 Bacarac 3rd = 3 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Best Bits | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:11 | 1st = 7 Best Bits 2nd = 1 Bornready 3rd = 9 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Know Escape | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:08 | 1st = 4 Know Escape 2nd = 6 Thrilling Blitz 3rd = 7 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Mr Fidget | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Mr Fidget 2nd = 2 Super Duper Lad 3rd = 8 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 4 Istimagic | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:52 | 1st = 4 Istimagic 2nd = 11 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 12 Lucky Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Speed Legend | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:44 | 1st = 2 Speed Legend 2nd = 3 Hello Ello 3rd = 8 Call Me Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Slipaway Penny | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:39 | 1st = 8 Slipaway Penny 2nd = 1 El Star 3rd = 2 Onyx Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Snuffalopogas | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:26 | 1st = 5 Snuffalopogas 2nd = 2 Uno Orange 3rd = 1 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Elle Jack | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:22 | 1st = 4 Elle Jack 2nd = 1 Go Sniper 3rd = 3 Fire Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Neutron Star | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:17 | 1st = 4 Neutron Star 2nd = 3 Babilloni 3rd = 19 Unforgettabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Homebush Coco | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 11:09 | 1st = 2 Homebush Coco 2nd = 7 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 3 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 King Lumpy | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 10:51 | 1st = 8 King Lumpy 2nd = 5 Rich List 3rd = 6 Keramus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 7 Sunbeam | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 10:42 | 1st = 7 Sunbeam 2nd = 8 A Touch Of Ruby 3rd = 1 Danrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Rebel City | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 10:31 | 1st = 6 Rebel City 2nd = 2 Exponential Lily 3rd = 5 Individual Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Bevs Viewpoint | ||
Mon Aug 26 2013 10:11 | 1st = 5 Bevs Viewpoint 2nd = 6 Coyote Caught Ya 3rd = 1 Backyard Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 The Dragons Den | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 23:45 | 1st = 2 The Dragons Den 2nd = 7 Conquer All 3rd = 8 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Skrimshander | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 23:42 | 1st = 3 Skrimshander 2nd = 5 Life Warming 3rd = 2 Foxy Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Wot Wot Wot | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Wot Wot Wot 2nd = 8 Jet James 3rd = 6 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Generally Outspoken | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 23:15 | 1st = 7 Generally Outspoken 2nd = 2 Maddy White 3rd = 3 Major Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Special Annie | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Special Annie 2nd = 4 Pinball Parker 3rd = 5 Macaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Black Dymas | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Black Dymas 2nd = 4 Miss Mozoltov 3rd = 3 Diplomatic Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 9 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 12 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Tomorrows News | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Tomorrows News 2nd = 8 Santa Storm 3rd = 3 Twisted Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Quite A Moment | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Quite A Moment 2nd = 3 Rosalie Bay 3rd = 6 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Special Pup | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:39 | 1st = 3 Special Pup 2nd = 6 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 7 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Ice And Fire | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ice And Fire 2nd = 4 Sienna Bale 3rd = 9 Linkin Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 River Ace | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:25 | 1st = 10 River Ace 2nd = 3 Halfa Karats 3rd = 6 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 3 Condrieu 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Magic Santana | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Magic Santana 2nd = 8 Marsovin 3rd = 2 Bumby Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 De Wade | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:16 | 1st = 2 De Wade 2nd = 4 Shakina 3rd = 8 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 8 The Midnight Reign 3rd = 4 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Go Jetta Go | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 2 Tashelle Lea 3rd = 9 Dyna Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Keringle Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Keringle Ideal 2nd = 3 Lombo Supremo 3rd = 1 Howdhegethere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Shelling Peas | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Shelling Peas 2nd = 9 Any Joy 3rd = 3 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Uno Reltub 2nd = 5 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 2 Evanescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Mister Manhattan | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Mister Manhattan 2nd = 3 Elzar 3rd = 9 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 11 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 1 Bettor Still |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 Ride The Rails 3rd = 6 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Stoned I Am | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 10 Stoned I Am 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 9 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Millie Minor | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Millie Minor 2nd = 7 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 2 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Relocated | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Relocated 2nd = 1 Weowna Samba 3rd = 7 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 5 Sonic Flite 3rd = 8 Spoilthepartyarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 5 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 4 Our Mannish Boy 3rd = 1 Shannons Artwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Orthia Bale | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Orthia Bale 2nd = 6 Kevin Bale 3rd = 4 Cosmic Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Thrills Galore | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:24 | 1st = 7 Thrills Galore 2nd = 9 Subtle Advice 3rd = 3 Bossy Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Whos Mistake | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Whos Mistake 2nd = 9 Sir Swanky 3rd = 8 Seven Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 2 Zipping Milo 3rd = 3 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Miracle Malcolm | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:16 | 1st = 4 Miracle Malcolm 2nd = 7 Tempted 3rd = 6 Two Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Donegal Delight | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Donegal Delight 2nd = 4 Fiery Achiever 3rd = 9 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 3 Edith Bale 3rd = 8 Anathema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Weaponry | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Weaponry 2nd = 5 Watcha Red Flash 3rd = 8 Willy Wonnacott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Rilack Robin | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:01 | 1st = 7 Rilack Robin 2nd = 9 Fluffy Duck 3rd = 2 War Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Louisa Lobell | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Louisa Lobell 2nd = 9 Find Your Passion 3rd = 1 Lucky Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Miami Thunder | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Miami Thunder 2nd = 1 Southern Master 3rd = 5 Smart Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Montana Tess | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Montana Tess 2nd = 1 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 3 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Braemoor | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Braemoor 2nd = 1 Nipperinghall 3rd = 6 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Sachin Bale | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:47 | 1st = 4 Sachin Bale 2nd = 8 Yowyeh 3rd = 9 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Washmepockets | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Washmepockets 2nd = 1 Talk To The Hand 3rd = 11 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 1 En Eff Bee 3rd = 8 Skinny Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Dark Inclusion | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Dark Inclusion 2nd = 7 Cool Sapphire 3rd = 1 Orara Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Onedin Hustler | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Onedin Hustler 2nd = 7 Constant Addiction 3rd = 5 Nickelmeldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Sure I Can | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Sure I Can 2nd = 11 Snugly 3rd = 1 Helphelpmeponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Feels Like El | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Feels Like El 2nd = 6 Proven Trendy 3rd = 5 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Frank The Duck | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Frank The Duck 2nd = 6 Ideal Arden 3rd = 11 Moonlight Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Only The Brave | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Only The Brave 2nd = 3 Laterron 3rd = 10 Karter Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Tee Pee Village | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Tee Pee Village 2nd = 6 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 8 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Pretty Perfect | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Pretty Perfect 2nd = 10 Mcslok 3rd = 1 Zipping Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 3 Mischief Maker | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Mischief Maker 2nd = 6 Forever an Angel 3rd = 7 Sweet Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Real Magic | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Real Magic 2nd = 7 The Unionist 3rd = 1 Fiery Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Hazerati | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Hazerati 2nd = 7 Horsley Bale 3rd = 6 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Falcon Doors | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Falcon Doors 2nd = 1 Mwerrangker 3rd = 4 Elque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 No Potato | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 No Potato 2nd = 9 Continental Auto 3rd = 6 Take For Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Western Spirit | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Western Spirit 2nd = 6 Go Scotty 3rd = 2 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Ottey | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ottey 2nd = 2 Insane Bolt 3rd = 7 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Mister Elegant | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Mister Elegant 2nd = 2 Free Advice 3rd = 7 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 He Went Off | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 He Went Off 2nd = 2 Mclaran 3rd = 5 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 3 Mighty Creation | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Mighty Creation 2nd = 5 Thrill Factor 3rd = 1 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Our Classie Mach | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Our Classie Mach 2nd = 5 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Allen Jayden | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Allen Jayden 2nd = 1 Casboult 3rd = 8 Hoofla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Western Rockstar | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:42 | 1st = 10 Western Rockstar 2nd = 8 Cyrus 3rd = 3 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Spirited Journey | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Spirited Journey 2nd = 7 Bit Sassy 3rd = 4 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 1 Enazuma 3rd = 3 Rosemore Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Athleticism | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Athleticism 2nd = 5 Stanley Charger 3rd = 8 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Chief Fairman | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Chief Fairman 2nd = 7 Maheer Melody 3rd = 2 Valorossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Mach Banner | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Mach Banner 2nd = 6 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 1 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Whata Good Size | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Whata Good Size 2nd = 6 Pedros Runaway 3rd = 7 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Mcarmbro | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Mcarmbro 2nd = 1 Oozing Power 3rd = 10 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Miss Atomic | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Atomic 2nd = 9 Eselar 3rd = 2 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Duchess Diedre | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Duchess Diedre 2nd = 3 Celeris 3rd = 12 Ruby Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Heza Loony | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Heza Loony 2nd = 4 Nans Girl 3rd = 5 Cross Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Sundons Promise | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Sundons Promise 2nd = 6 Zedalite 3rd = 2 Gluteus Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 7 Guru Goose 2nd = 4 Wild Punting 3rd = 6 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Magic Potion | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Magic Potion 2nd = 7 Uno Sprite 3rd = 8 Paua To Punish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Thelonghaul | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Thelonghaul 2nd = 5 Bully Murphy 3rd = 3 Preponderance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Wicked Delight | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Wicked Delight 2nd = 4 Randall Reines 3rd = 5 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Candy Styx | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Candy Styx 2nd = 9 Tiana Franco 3rd = 6 Harlow Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Dale Bale | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dale Bale 2nd = 1 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 8 Starfire Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Yoakam | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:56 | 1st = 2 Yoakam 2nd = 1 With A Flourish 3rd = 3 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Storm Pilot | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Storm Pilot 3rd = 5 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Repeated Leigh | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Repeated Leigh 3rd = 5 Flaming Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Besotted | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 10 Besotted 2nd = 2 River Polka 3rd = 8 Murphy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Billy Badlands | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Billy Badlands 2nd = 8 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 1 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sylvie | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Sylvie 2nd = 7 Formal In Blue 3rd = 2 Skyela Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Mach Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:42 | 1st = 10 Mach Ruler 2nd = 12 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 9 Dartmoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Space Race | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Space Race 2nd = 6 Red Crystal 3rd = 2 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Proven Dash | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Proven Dash 2nd = 1 Bacarac 3rd = 9 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Dashiki Trick | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Dashiki Trick 2nd = 3 Shes A Size 3rd = 8 Benarkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Big Hat | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Big Hat 2nd = 5 Sign On Sally 3rd = 8 Demon Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Sol Invictus | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Sol Invictus 2nd = 3 Pammys Boy 3rd = 8 Burano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Dasha Magic | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Dasha Magic 2nd = 3 Spud Gun 3rd = 7 Katie Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Hurricane Rino | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 3 Solo Si 3rd = 1 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Rare Opportunity | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Rare Opportunity 2nd = 2 Jasinsky 3rd = 4 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Khanbelucky | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Khanbelucky 2nd = 10 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 4 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Hinzley | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 Hinzley 2nd = 4 Covered In Class 3rd = 8 Lucks Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 6 Auriga Legend 3rd = 5 Baby Laila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Paper Bark | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Paper Bark 2nd = 7 Avondale Tara 3rd = 1 Michelle My Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Jill Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Jill Sprite 3rd = 3 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Matildas Babe | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Matildas Babe 3rd = 3 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Mista Taptoe Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:04 | 1st = 11 Mista Taptoe Lombo 2nd = 9 Pental Cracker 3rd = 3 Bretaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Black Vegas | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Black Vegas 2nd = 8 Dave Culprit 3rd = 2 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Copy My Past | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Copy My Past 2nd = 2 Comenche 3rd = 6 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:56 | 1st = 9 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 3 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 8 Back Jack Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Borntobebad | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:51 | 1st = 8 Borntobebad 2nd = 6 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 10 Promises Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Ergo | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Ergo 2nd = 10 Painted Black 3rd = 8 Speak Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Ritza Hattie | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Lexus 3rd = 1 Gunna Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Clay Bird | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 Clay Bird 2nd = 8 Derby Ghost 3rd = 7 Telling You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Barrys Way | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Barrys Way 2nd = 1 Hello Ello 3rd = 7 Missing Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:38 | 1st = 9 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 3 Arkabar 3rd = 8 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 3 Seize Control | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Seize Control 2nd = 2 Just James 3rd = 4 Marseillaise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Cauthen | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Cauthen 2nd = 9 Suvorov 3rd = 1 Spring Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Big Hoff | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Big Hoff 2nd = 1 Mineral Hill 3rd = 6 Ritza Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Smoken Roman | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Smoken Roman 2nd = 2 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 8 Albie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Tea House | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Tea House 2nd = 3 Zenable 3rd = 9 Miss Busy Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Modest Ruler | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Modest Ruler 2nd = 7 Belfort 3rd = 6 Dark Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Silence Is Golden | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Silence Is Golden 2nd = 4 Belle Arising 3rd = 6 Tina Brydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 3 Kawati Gift 3rd = 4 Rich Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Just A Boy | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Just A Boy 2nd = 5 Radiator Springs 3rd = 2 Wheres Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 One Dog One Bone | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 One Dog One Bone 2nd = 1 Diego Delavega 3rd = 3 Georges Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Bugsy | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bugsy 2nd = 5 Premier Mozz 3rd = 2 Zipping Summah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Eyreton Senna | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Eyreton Senna 2nd = 9 Spencer Gore 3rd = 10 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Stylish Shazz | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Stylish Shazz 2nd = 8 Dr Paulie 3rd = 5 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Little Larrikin | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 17:01 | 1st = 3 Little Larrikin 2nd = 7 The Factor 3rd = 6 Elestare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Greasy Vines | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:58 | 1st = 6 Greasy Vines 2nd = 5 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 7 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Holly Madison | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Holly Madison 2nd = 1 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 4 Mcroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Barb Healey | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:53 | 1st = 8 Barb Healey 2nd = 9 Bushahbbah 3rd = 1 Colin John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Angelina | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Angelina 2nd = 4 Min Min Man 3rd = 2 Station Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Always Humming | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Always Humming 2nd = 4 Lachlan Rules 3rd = 7 Cundle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Mammy Brown 2nd = 3 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 6 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Sieger | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Sieger 2nd = 7 Gazzelliot 3rd = 2 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Gentleman Joh | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Gentleman Joh 2nd = 8 Get On The Grange 3rd = 4 Rigamarole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 2 Six And Counting 3rd = 7 High And Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Wallys Girl | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Wallys Girl 2nd = 3 Anonymiss 3rd = 2 Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Stilltickingover | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Stilltickingover 2nd = 7 Pirates Plunder 3rd = 5 Flight To Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Subarc | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Subarc 2nd = 10 Trixie 3rd = 3 Room To Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Chasing Glory | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Chasing Glory 2nd = 2 Make A Fifty 3rd = 1 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Lincolns Megastar | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Lincolns Megastar 2nd = 3 God Forbid 3rd = 9 Ultimate Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Dicky | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Dicky 2nd = 5 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 6 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 City Plan | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:21 | 1st = 4 City Plan 2nd = 2 Torrefy 3rd = 5 Mr Nicoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 8 Whiskey Four 3rd = 4 Matiyas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Placid Planet | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Placid Planet 2nd = 7 Black Goongarra 3rd = 5 Placid Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Working Working | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Working Working 2nd = 2 Uno Green 3rd = 7 Glenaddis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Killara Rebel | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Killara Rebel 2nd = 2 Evelyn Dee 3rd = 5 Funny Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Dewana El Galo | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Dewana El Galo 2nd = 3 Wired For Sound 3rd = 4 Sanzze Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Daph n Alf | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Daph n Alf 2nd = 4 Counterize 3rd = 3 Abdicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Diamond Of Hope | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Diamond Of Hope 2nd = 5 Pettigo Pepper 3rd = 2 Go Home Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Kotare Mahal | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Kotare Mahal 2nd = 4 Damon Runyon 3rd = 2 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mar Wah | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Mar Wah 2nd = 8 Boston George 3rd = 6 Groover Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 First Class Ticket | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 First Class Ticket 2nd = 9 Juste Si 3rd = 14 Epic Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Spiral Grove | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Spiral Grove 2nd = 6 Wild Shamrock 3rd = 7 Morts Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Getaway Doug | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Getaway Doug 2nd = 2 Empire Earl 3rd = 7 Heezadoo Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Brookfield Talent | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Brookfield Talent 2nd = 4 Yelspa 3rd = 1 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Turffontein | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Turffontein 2nd = 8 Helen Told You 3rd = 7 Mornays Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 One More Grand | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 One More Grand 2nd = 1 Via Facile 3rd = 6 Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lord Rain 2nd = 3 Joe Hanley 3rd = 6 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Kinetic Neo | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:46 | 1st = 7 Kinetic Neo 2nd = 1 Stevies Magic 3rd = 3 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Tams Wish | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Tams Wish 2nd = 8 Allez Bijoux 3rd = 1 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 My Departure | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 My Departure 2nd = 3 Rock And Riff 3rd = 10 Lightning Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Coffee | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Coffee 2nd = 5 Mightyblitz 3rd = 10 Our Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Annie Walker | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Annie Walker 2nd = 3 Flying Charles 3rd = 6 Vapourised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Lettucereason | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Lettucereason 2nd = 4 Nedra Nova 3rd = 5 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Burning Cash | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Burning Cash 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Hughie 3rd = 10 Clarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Rhythm N Rap | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Rhythm N Rap 2nd = 6 Payteevee 3rd = 1 Faint Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Graduation | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:28 | 1st = 3 Graduation 2nd = 8 Sheza Terror 3rd = 7 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 9 Half Penny | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 9 Half Penny 2nd = 6 Cindy Trick 3rd = 8 Glenreagh Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 10 Mondial Dame | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:23 | 1st = 10 Mondial Dame 2nd = 8 General Store 3rd = 6 Annarism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Grumpy Argument | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 4 Koombooyana Girl 3rd = 5 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Our Bedrock | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Our Bedrock 2nd = 6 Modernize 3rd = 9 Village Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Intimate Kingdom | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Intimate Kingdom 2nd = 5 Shanina 3rd = 7 Lay Down Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Kazillion | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 Kazillion 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Darcy 3rd = 9 Supreme Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Ina Heart Beat | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Ina Heart Beat 2nd = 4 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 5 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 4 Steel Business | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Steel Business 2nd = 3 Pelican Red 3rd = 2 Cappuccino Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 The Owl | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 The Owl 2nd = 2 Shadow Ninja 3rd = 3 Magnus Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Geek Freak | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Geek Freak 2nd = 4 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 2 Mandy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Sleepy Jean | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 Sleepy Jean 2nd = 8 Buffett 3rd = 1 Nugents Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Safari | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Safari 2nd = 10 Blast Out Of Here 3rd = 1 Commanche Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Little Rascal 2nd = 8 Emma Marie 3rd = 4 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Royal Rowdy | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Royal Rowdy 2nd = 7 Penthouse Doll 3rd = 1 Dark Waterloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Zero Cash | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:48 | 1st = 5 Zero Cash 2nd = 1 Emperor Of Oz 3rd = 8 Rolling Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Burra Badgirl | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Burra Badgirl 2nd = 5 Hidden Aspect 3rd = 10 Always Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Fineandsunny | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Fineandsunny 2nd = 1 Fakeitgood 3rd = 5 Miss Elvira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Knockfin Road | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:38 | 1st = 8 Knockfin Road 2nd = 5 Black Pirate 3rd = 3 Nonevero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 9 Jubilee Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:34 | 1st = 9 Jubilee Jewel 2nd = 10 Blue Canoe 3rd = 4 Full Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Princeton Miss | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Princeton Miss 2nd = 16 Ravir 3rd = 15 Dame Judarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Ghostly Thoughts | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Ghostly Thoughts 2nd = 8 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 2 Spikes A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Regaltive | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:24 | 1st = 5 Regaltive 2nd = 1 Purple Devil 3rd = 7 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Zahmatas Adjourned | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Zahmatas Adjourned 2nd = 9 Hetty 3rd = 10 Tanmeyya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Joyful Shiraz | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Joyful Shiraz 2nd = 5 Jackies Trouble 3rd = 1 Tiger Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Calbessy | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Calbessy 2nd = 5 Sparkling Sky 3rd = 3 Satang Satang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Acoustic Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:12 | 1st = 4 Acoustic Kahn 2nd = 2 Big Shep 3rd = 7 Robina Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 1 Ciskay | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 Ciskay 2nd = 8 Get Flash 3rd = 4 Barberry Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Dinant | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Dinant 2nd = 9 Ignite the Fuse 3rd = 6 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 The Da | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 14:03 | 1st = 2 The Da 2nd = 3 Millset 3rd = 1 Tempo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:59 | 1st = 4 Glamour Row 2nd = 2 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 3 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Gatum Dispute | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Gatum Dispute 2nd = 5 Scottish Arms 3rd = 7 Blue Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Pippa Ya Rippa | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 Pippa Ya Rippa 2nd = 1 Whey Dan 3rd = 3 Sindy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Wrong Number | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Wrong Number 2nd = 4 Windsor Gold 3rd = 6 Sheridan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Bralyn Bop Bop | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:42 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Bop Bop 2nd = 1 Lunar Rumble 3rd = 5 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Pav | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:38 | 1st = 4 Pav 2nd = 11 May Be Shady 3rd = 2 Acidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Iron Awesome | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Iron Awesome 2nd = 10 Redeeming 3rd = 2 Cobalt Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 6 Conscious Mistake | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:33 | 1st = 6 Conscious Mistake 2nd = 4 Negotiate 3rd = 2 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 10 Rocking Connection | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:28 | 1st = 10 Rocking Connection 2nd = 6 Wilveranj 3rd = 5 St Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Home Truth | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Home Truth 2nd = 3 Crinitis 3rd = 8 Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Gitcha Money On | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Money On 2nd = 3 Elavena 3rd = 10 Dayseas Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Optical Illusion | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 10 Optical Illusion 2nd = 6 Heytown Lad 3rd = 4 Freshwater Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Bo Rossa | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Bo Rossa 2nd = 5 Glisten 3rd = 10 Shychenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Galaxy | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Galaxy 2nd = 5 Phat Pants 3rd = 3 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:07 | 1st = 7 Wild Roses 2nd = 8 Rose A Fortune 3rd = 1 Dusty Crib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Play And Wonder | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 13:03 | 1st = 8 Play And Wonder 2nd = 2 From The Valley 3rd = 10 The Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 6 Arandom | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:58 | 1st = 6 Arandom 2nd = 2 Boyszone 3rd = 1 Why Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Hot Commodity | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:53 | 1st = 9 Hot Commodity 2nd = 7 Irish Gangster 3rd = 2 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Lies | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Know Lies 2nd = 4 Mr Blobby 3rd = 3 Upsala Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Sassy Sticka | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Sassy Sticka 2nd = 6 Wenzdee 3rd = 7 Vodca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Im in Charge | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Im in Charge 2nd = 12 Wicked Enchantress 3rd = 4 Antikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Scot Free | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Scot Free 2nd = 1 Little Elliot 3rd = 5 One To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Our Hope | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:33 | 1st = 8 Our Hope 2nd = 6 Botany Seaton 3rd = 2 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Moonlight Jenny | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:32 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Jenny 2nd = 1 My Mate Fatty 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Madman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 4 Truly Effective | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:28 | 1st = 4 Truly Effective 2nd = 11 Zalilly 3rd = 3 Shotgun Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 6 Willy Duggan | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:23 | 1st = 6 Willy Duggan 2nd = 1 Mahanadi 3rd = 9 Kick Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Caldane | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:18 | 1st = 4 Caldane 2nd = 10 News Talk 3rd = 3 Im Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Damarjo | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:15 | 1st = 7 Damarjo 2nd = 1 Batiatus 3rd = 2 Billy Muggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Em A Lord | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:14 | 1st = 8 Em A Lord 2nd = 1 Bralyn Lynece 3rd = 4 Paralysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Sabkhat | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 12:10 | 1st = 6 Sabkhat 2nd = 5 River Pageant 3rd = 2 Injunction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Goldstar Jeanie | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:57 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Jeanie 2nd = 6 Hurricane Sandy 3rd = 5 Joeys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 3 Shanghi Slow | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:48 | 1st = 3 Shanghi Slow 2nd = 7 Bokkie Bokkie 3rd = 4 Chasuble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 On A Shining Star | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:43 | 1st = 6 On A Shining Star 2nd = 9 Miss Marriott 3rd = 2 Basilus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 White Legs | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:40 | 1st = 9 White Legs 2nd = 8 Know Solution 3rd = 7 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Out Back Bill | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:22 | 1st = 2 Out Back Bill 2nd = 4 Girl Pride 3rd = 8 Peps Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 2 Billy Elliot | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:13 | 1st = 2 Billy Elliot 2nd = 1 Lotto 3rd = 7 Lady Privateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 What I Like | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 What I Like 2nd = 6 Opawa Pearl 3rd = 2 Opawa Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Katie Ate It | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 10:47 | 1st = 4 Katie Ate It 2nd = 1 Mcjopson 3rd = 2 Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 7 Tacticall | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 10:38 | 1st = 7 Tacticall 2nd = 1 Golden Globe 3rd = 2 Glade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Echo | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 10:30 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Echo 2nd = 3 Connect The Dots 3rd = 1 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Camray | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 10:12 | 1st = 2 Camray 2nd = 7 Joyville 3rd = 6 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 1 Do Uno Whoiam | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 10:03 | 1st = 1 Do Uno Whoiam 2nd = 3 Karaka Jack 3rd = 2 Crikey Cron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Unflexable | ||
Fri Jul 26 2013 0:12 | 1st = 6 Unflexable 2nd = 4 Cosmic Girl 3rd = 2 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Jadis | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 Jadis 2nd = 8 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Maryland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 West On Delta | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 West On Delta 2nd = 2 Battle Rhythm 3rd = 5 Casual Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Igor Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Igor Monelli 2nd = 8 Hotshot Jake 3rd = 4 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Noir Fantasy | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Noir Fantasy 2nd = 2 Wild Rock 3rd = 6 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Go Abroad | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Go Abroad 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Roca 3rd = 9 Jed Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Maelees Miracle | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:35 | 1st = 4 Maelees Miracle 2nd = 8 Larahs Wish 3rd = 7 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Hazerati | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Hazerati 2nd = 8 Grayson Empire 3rd = 6 Sundance Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Black Dymas | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Black Dymas 2nd = 4 Pellew 3rd = 1 Got Away Quickly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Connemara Sky | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Connemara Sky 2nd = 6 Uno Krystal 3rd = 8 Power Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Belfort | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Belfort 2nd = 8 Live Wire 3rd = 5 Barb And Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Dodge Challenger | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 6 West On Polly 3rd = 4 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Bowland Borg | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bowland Borg 2nd = 8 Priceless Gem 3rd = 9 Union Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Betty Jane | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:56 | 1st = 5 Betty Jane 2nd = 1 Osti Moss 3rd = 4 Connemara Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Alana Vale | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Alana Vale 2nd = 4 Determined Speed 3rd = 3 Ledaro Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 4 Robert Anthony 3rd = 8 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Gomes | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Gomes 2nd = 7 Mepunga Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Lonely Delight | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 7 Lonely Delight 2nd = 1 Emma Belle 3rd = 4 Lavender Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Lillys Last | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Lillys Last 2nd = 3 Ledaro Blaze 3rd = 8 Beckies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Orion Star | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Orion Star 2nd = 11 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 1 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Sienna Bale | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Sienna Bale 2nd = 8 Santas Serena 3rd = 4 Cosmic Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Too Many Times | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Too Many Times 2nd = 4 Bear Affair 3rd = 6 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Victa Bale | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Victa Bale 2nd = 1 Joshua 3rd = 8 Enjoy The Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Beware The Boss | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 Beware The Boss 2nd = 1 Star Pupil 3rd = 4 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 7 Brent Bale 3rd = 4 State Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Dark Media 2nd = 2 No More Drama 3rd = 1 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Repudiate | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Repudiate 2nd = 2 Ryan Hearted 3rd = 3 Baltak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Brylin Crescent | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 1 Gazoline 3rd = 3 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 My Ultra Jet | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 My Ultra Jet 2nd = 8 Godric Gryfindor 3rd = 10 Fearsome Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 6 Galileo Beach 3rd = 2 Run Ryan Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Young Desiree | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Young Desiree 2nd = 7 Bossy Emily 3rd = 9 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Braga Bridgett | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Braga Bridgett 2nd = 5 Platinum Order 3rd = 6 Arizona Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Max Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Max Rocks 2nd = 8 Horsley Bale 3rd = 10 Lightning Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Carwoola Ella | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Carwoola Ella 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Boxer 3rd = 3 Elma Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Mitch Braxton | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Mitch Braxton 2nd = 7 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 1 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Didda Joe | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Didda Joe 2nd = 2 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 1 Impressive Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Tormented | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Tormented 2nd = 7 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 3 Chooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Platinum Cause | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Platinum Cause 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Romani 3rd = 2 Indigo Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 12 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 5 Invasive 3rd = 4 Solar Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Osbourne Bale | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 4 Internationalist 3rd = 1 Xenos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Dandaloo Fury | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Dandaloo Fury 2nd = 4 Dertilis 3rd = 5 Silent Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Ima Flash Harry | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ima Flash Harry 2nd = 7 Spekyslittleterror 3rd = 6 El Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Blue Giant | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Blue Giant 2nd = 5 Transparent 3rd = 3 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Spring Raven | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Spring Raven 2nd = 7 Lois Faye 3rd = 8 Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Our Big Mumma | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Our Big Mumma 2nd = 7 Our Jeremes Gem 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Joshua Bale | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Joshua Bale 2nd = 8 Never Too Many 3rd = 2 Rolfi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Endless Fantasy | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Endless Fantasy 2nd = 5 Said Who 3rd = 8 Chocolate Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Modern Mary | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Modern Mary 2nd = 5 Statelyness 3rd = 6 Gimme A Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Karanji | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Karanji 2nd = 2 Walking Street 3rd = 7 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Quick Witted | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Quick Witted 2nd = 4 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Slipaslygrin | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 5 Camelot Bay 3rd = 8 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Sweet Diva | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Sweet Diva 2nd = 5 Go Sniper 3rd = 7 Dyna Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 5 Snipers Jewel 3rd = 6 Little Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Wicked Delight | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Wicked Delight 2nd = 7 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 3 Long Cool Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Michu | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Michu 2nd = 2 Etel Allen 3rd = 1 Spin A Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Smiling Joker 2nd = 1 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 4 Farmor Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Calcavado | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Calcavado 2nd = 6 Decileight 3rd = 4 Soho Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Dyna Paul | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Paul 2nd = 1 Crocketts Boy 3rd = 5 Southwood Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Kiwi Devil | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Devil 2nd = 1 Coco Miss 3rd = 7 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Wes Lewinsky | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:21 | 1st = 7 Wes Lewinsky 2nd = 6 Falcon Fever 3rd = 2 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Zimmer | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:19 | 1st = 10 Zimmer 2nd = 1 Luxurious 3rd = 6 Dyna Cleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Apollo Ohno | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Apollo Ohno 2nd = 7 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 2 Lakoda Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Tee Cee King | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:12 | 1st = 9 Tee Cee King 2nd = 3 Jimmy The Mint 3rd = 7 Imitate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Fort Allen | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Fort Allen 2nd = 2 Kamchatka 3rd = 4 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Are Kay Oh | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Are Kay Oh 2nd = 1 Spikey Boy 3rd = 9 State Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 10 All Inn Time | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:06 | 1st = 10 All Inn Time 2nd = 5 Axels 3rd = 8 Oprahs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Gohardorgohome | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:02 | 1st = 7 Gohardorgohome 2nd = 8 Blackjack Bromac 3rd = 5 Travelnfirstclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Inventor | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Inventor 2nd = 1 Nigel Bale 3rd = 4 Hello Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Fear Hardy 2nd = 1 Help Me 3rd = 6 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Im Born To Rule | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 3 Yeah Right 3rd = 1 Oliver Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Myalla Swank | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Myalla Swank 2nd = 4 Nathaniel Bale 3rd = 1 Screaming Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Thrill The Best | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Thrill The Best 2nd = 2 Turtle Man 3rd = 8 Positive Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Born To Molly | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Born To Molly 2nd = 2 Tickle Me 3rd = 3 Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Poster Girl | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:42 | 1st = 10 Poster Girl 2nd = 8 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 7 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Four Way Rogue | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Four Way Rogue 2nd = 8 Pods Princess 3rd = 2 Rivals Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Double Jester | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Double Jester 2nd = 3 Business Secret 3rd = 14 Cortona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Swahili | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Swahili 2nd = 4 Maybe Won 3rd = 2 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Dizzyinterest | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:27 | 1st = 11 Dizzyinterest 2nd = 10 Frances Annie 3rd = 5 Nickys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Stylish Autumn | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:26 | 1st = 6 Stylish Autumn 2nd = 4 Kestrel Coal 3rd = 7 Classy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Shes In Vogue | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Shes In Vogue 2nd = 8 Warner 3rd = 7 Low Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Naughty Uno | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Naughty Uno 2nd = 3 Emma Niktaw 3rd = 8 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Serene Major | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:15 | 1st = 10 Serene Major 2nd = 1 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 7 Forced Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Bouncing Bennett | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Bouncing Bennett 2nd = 4 Dale 3rd = 7 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Warner | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Warner 2nd = 5 Master Macca 3rd = 8 We Own The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Gypsy Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:06 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Dancer 2nd = 1 Bee Bee Cook 3rd = 3 Blakes Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Mintox | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Mintox 2nd = 1 Venom On Ice 3rd = 6 Hidden Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 16 Lady Trader | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 16 Lady Trader 2nd = 12 Credo 3rd = 14 Scotland The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bills Mystery | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Bills Mystery 2nd = 4 Barra Time 3rd = 2 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Watto Lotto | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:53 | 1st = 1 Watto Lotto 2nd = 2 Tyronimo 3rd = 8 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Latifi Cena | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:49 | 1st = 1 Latifi Cena 2nd = 5 Illegal Niki 3rd = 7 Vinnies Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Rudiani | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:44 | 1st = 8 Rudiani 2nd = 1 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 6 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rhodian Sun | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:41 | 1st = 2 Rhodian Sun 2nd = 3 Rare Attitude 3rd = 8 Arica Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:36 | 1st = 9 Navarda Ace 2nd = 1 Beejay Emdee 3rd = 4 Usher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Hunter Hummer | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 5 King Biscuit Boy 3rd = 6 Sobbing Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Creative Kiss | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Creative Kiss 2nd = 2 Black Ransom 3rd = 3 Ocky Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 11 Mr Arrogance | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:25 | 1st = 11 Mr Arrogance 2nd = 3 Rakuroo 3rd = 14 Miss Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Well Uno | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Well Uno 2nd = 1 String Time 3rd = 5 Velocity Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 9 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 7 Anxietynecstasy 3rd = 2 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Proven Stellar | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Proven Stellar 2nd = 4 Bit Elite 3rd = 2 Tripotama Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Smooth Pledge | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Smooth Pledge 2nd = 4 Sabrina Lopez 3rd = 3 Jankovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Snippys Silky | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Snippys Silky 2nd = 1 Its So Easy 3rd = 6 Dayseas Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Runs On Love | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Runs On Love 2nd = 4 Lady Flynn 3rd = 9 Art Appreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Good Odds Demon | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 3 Magic And More 3rd = 7 King Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Coup Detat | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Coup Detat 2nd = 8 Hanging Solo 3rd = 10 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Shes Quality | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Shes Quality 2nd = 7 True Storm 3rd = 2 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Nasty Ned | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Nasty Ned 2nd = 7 Kouta Reg 3rd = 2 Allen Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sheza Piranha | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Sheza Piranha 2nd = 3 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 4 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Bellchuca | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Bellchuca 2nd = 11 Doting 3rd = 9 Call Me Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Sapio | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Sapio 2nd = 2 Better Agree 3rd = 8 Easel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Pagani Chloe | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Pagani Chloe 2nd = 8 Sir Pledge 3rd = 4 Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Guderian | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Guderian 2nd = 15 Arrowette 3rd = 1 Beckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 3 Miss Fidelity | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Fidelity 2nd = 2 Miss Toolern Vale 3rd = 8 In Jet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Dirk | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Allen Dirk 2nd = 8 Relax Ay Voo 3rd = 5 Proven Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Banzai Attack | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:22 | 1st = 6 Banzai Attack 2nd = 1 Lakoda Sternie 3rd = 2 Aston Notsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Fractions | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:18 | 1st = 10 Fractions 2nd = 16 Palpitate 3rd = 6 Pure Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Babagoi | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Babagoi 2nd = 4 Black Skeeta 3rd = 8 My Boy Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Royal Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Royal Sprite 2nd = 3 Remas Topaz 3rd = 5 Future Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Bitola | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 13 Bitola 2nd = 2 Loot n Run 3rd = 11 Songbird Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 School Rumble | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:05 | 1st = 9 School Rumble 2nd = 3 Crown Of War 3rd = 4 Mcblitzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Smokey Assassin | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 9 Wheres Ruby 3rd = 8 Give Me Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Calliope Cate | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Calliope Cate 2nd = 8 New Gold Dream 3rd = 2 Top Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Rewind Time | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Rewind Time 2nd = 2 Power Button 3rd = 5 Komovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Vapourlistic | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Vapourlistic 2nd = 1 Yodas Choice 3rd = 4 Clovalley Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 3 Macfive Dot 3rd = 1 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Breakfast In Bed | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Breakfast In Bed 2nd = 3 School Of Turin 3rd = 2 Prettyfamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Trumby | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Trumby 2nd = 2 Golden Cobra 3rd = 3 Kirkstall Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 What A Fine Fella | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 1 Kremlin 3rd = 8 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Codys Senor | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Codys Senor 2nd = 2 Summers Senor 3rd = 4 Shifty Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 16 Pure Reality | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:38 | 1st = 16 Pure Reality 2nd = 8 Darlin Jules 3rd = 9 Elusive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kirabilli Audrey | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Audrey 2nd = 6 Chuck Pies 3rd = 5 Gummy Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Go Home Bro | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Go Home Bro 2nd = 5 Penny Maid 3rd = 4 Jane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 St Mark | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:30 | 1st = 12 St Mark 2nd = 13 Eleuther 3rd = 10 Countcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Italian Passion | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Italian Passion 2nd = 4 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 2 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Celebrity Miss | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Celebrity Miss 2nd = 11 Mystic Dust 3rd = 1 Ziva Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Reachfar | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Reachfar 2nd = 9 Fidesdi 3rd = 2 Manganese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Mepunga Marsha | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Marsha 2nd = 1 Kapalos 3rd = 2 Spreading Rumors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Jacks Song | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Jacks Song 2nd = 10 Seuss 3rd = 5 Watertight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Cette Sails | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Cette Sails 2nd = 8 Arbour Darby 3rd = 1 Eryn Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 10 Charlotte Two | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:07 | 1st = 10 Charlotte Two 2nd = 5 The Numbers Man 3rd = 9 Whatacracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Mr Testa | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 Mr Testa 2nd = 2 Clangor 3rd = 9 Retune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Albarine | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Albarine 2nd = 2 Get Around Him 3rd = 7 Soul Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Legcut | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Legcut 2nd = 12 Klishina 3rd = 14 Noisette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Ultra | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Miss Ultra 2nd = 4 Miss Bee Bee 3rd = 2 Jittery Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 The Millionaire | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 The Millionaire 2nd = 7 Monteverdi 3rd = 5 Love You Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Holding The Baby | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Holding The Baby 2nd = 8 Figure This 3rd = 2 California King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Beautiful Noise | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 2 Singapore Slip 3rd = 6 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Amarachi | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Amarachi 2nd = 1 La Pieta 3rd = 4 Loch Leven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Cette Course | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Cette Course 2nd = 2 Superbrat 3rd = 1 Blue Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 6 More Than Alright | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 More Than Alright 2nd = 11 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 3 Classic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Empress Me | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Empress Me 2nd = 5 Danyme 3rd = 6 Rocksan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Chief Tyson | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:24 | 1st = 5 Chief Tyson 2nd = 7 Bet Bet Betty 3rd = 6 Robusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Lonhruge | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Lonhruge 2nd = 2 High Aims 3rd = 11 Balytska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Sally Brown | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:19 | 1st = 4 Sally Brown 2nd = 3 Tom Tom Surprise 3rd = 7 Galaxy Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:15 | 1st = 10 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 9 Railtrain Express 3rd = 2 Newton Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 8 - 12 Sharakti | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:15 | 1st = 12 Sharakti 2nd = 3 Cee Tee Are 3rd = 9 Midnite Rendezvous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 12 Zipnotized | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 Zipnotized 2nd = 7 Elenas Joy 3rd = 6 Work Before Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Moot Hill Leader | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Moot Hill Leader 2nd = 7 Colonel Destini 3rd = 5 Mepunga Stretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Arabian Gold | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:03 | 1st = 2 Arabian Gold 2nd = 1 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 8 Red Hot Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Zelemar Flash | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Flash 2nd = 3 Spinning Sam 3rd = 7 Mrs Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 4 Mantar | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Mantar 2nd = 6 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 2 Sugar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Royal Reward | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Royal Reward 2nd = 5 That Snow Athlete 3rd = 3 Kainji Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Lemon Liquorice | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Lemon Liquorice 2nd = 5 Dyna Andy 3rd = 8 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Run Diego | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Run Diego 2nd = 8 Shiny And New 3rd = 6 Captivating Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Springvale Cosmo | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:44 | 1st = 3 Springvale Cosmo 2nd = 1 Ima Genius 3rd = 6 Jenna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 7 - 1 Command | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Command 2nd = 7 Annameika 3rd = 8 Bellbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Edriguez | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Edriguez 2nd = 1 Big Weekend 3rd = 6 Token One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Exact Master | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Exact Master 2nd = 4 Another Pizza 3rd = 2 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Lucy Wires | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Lucy Wires 2nd = 4 Turkoglu 3rd = 3 Not White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Boss Lane | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:28 | 1st = 8 Boss Lane 2nd = 6 Blue Prints 3rd = 3 Habsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Contrarian | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Contrarian 2nd = 4 Crimson Star 3rd = 8 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 4 Kenmor Albertina | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Kenmor Albertina 2nd = 10 Supreme Knight 3rd = 1 Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Grab The Jewels | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Grab The Jewels 2nd = 2 Bold Rhythm 3rd = 6 Per Mille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Monkey Queen | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Monkey Queen 2nd = 6 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 3 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Go To Man | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:14 | 1st = 7 Go To Man 2nd = 8 Miss Abilene 3rd = 6 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 3 Arch Fire | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Arch Fire 2nd = 1 Turner Bayou 3rd = 7 Virenque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 6 - 6 Sir Elmo | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Sir Elmo 2nd = 1 Black Attack 3rd = 9 Beauty Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Mystery Tour | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Mystery Tour 2nd = 6 Wapping 3rd = 10 Marion Type |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Yeah Nah | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:58 | 1st = 2 Yeah Nah 2nd = 8 Techno Tacho 3rd = 4 Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:57 | 1st = 4 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 2 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 7 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Adabelle | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Adabelle 2nd = 7 Long Shadow 3rd = 8 Passion Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 11 Real Character | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:47 | 1st = 11 Real Character 2nd = 4 Diamond Ace 3rd = 6 Master Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Outback Lightning | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:43 | 1st = 8 Outback Lightning 2nd = 9 Secret Harmony 3rd = 1 Flight King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Sectioned | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Sectioned 2nd = 4 Working Waikato 3rd = 6 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Bandito | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Bandito 2nd = 8 Strange Wish 3rd = 2 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Spirited Will | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Spirited Will 2nd = 2 Mumbeilly 3rd = 6 Hindus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 5 - 1 Peregrine | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Peregrine 2nd = 9 Manacor 3rd = 4 Tequila At Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Karizma Miss | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 5 Karizma Miss 2nd = 9 Surfine 3rd = 6 Better Than Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Armistice Day | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:23 | 1st = 8 Armistice Day 2nd = 6 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 3 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Shes Our Chloe | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Shes Our Chloe 2nd = 5 Magic Hondo 3rd = 3 Hunt Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 9 Lysenko | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:12 | 1st = 9 Lysenko 2nd = 10 Gidah 3rd = 1 Shakamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Hidden Rose | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:08 | 1st = 4 Hidden Rose 2nd = 8 Fastnet Heart 3rd = 2 Travieso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Armour | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Armour 2nd = 7 Ya Laughin 3rd = 4 Zippit Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Flushette | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:04 | 1st = 3 Flushette 2nd = 7 Zelemar Knight 3rd = 8 Miss Icy Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Tangos Daughter | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Tangos Daughter 2nd = 5 Il Diamante 3rd = 2 Miracle To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 4 - 7 Wainui Prince | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 11:55 | 1st = 7 Wainui Prince 2nd = 2 Leonidas 3rd = 6 Blue Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Charlie | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 11:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Charlie 2nd = 6 Alamein Rip 3rd = 3 Queen Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Miss Foxy Minx | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 11:29 | 1st = 6 Miss Foxy Minx 2nd = 3 Lockett In Eddie 3rd = 2 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 3 - 3 Lady Sayyida | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Lady Sayyida 2nd = 4 Keepit 3rd = 7 River City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Homebush Churro | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Homebush Churro 2nd = 8 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 3 Dolly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Mammy Brown | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 10:54 | 1st = 3 Mammy Brown 2nd = 1 Another Another 3rd = 2 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 2 - 6 Fascination Street | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Fascination Street 2nd = 3 Full Count 3rd = 4 Kentucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Judy in Disguise | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 10:30 | 1st = 2 Judy in Disguise 2nd = 1 Thunder Time 3rd = 5 Another Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Teko Race 1 - 1 Diamond Edge | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Diamond Edge 2nd = 6 Madame Millie 3rd = 3 A Lorange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Creme Da Genes | ||
Wed Jun 26 2013 10:05 | 1st = 4 Creme Da Genes 2nd = 2 Homebush Sting 3rd = 5 Another Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Another Dreamer | ||
Sun May 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Another Dreamer 2nd = 5 Delmi 3rd = 4 Really Fayfay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Double Dee | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Double Dee 2nd = 1 All About Mod 3rd = 6 Cardinal Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Egotistical | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 Egotistical 2nd = 8 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 4 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Hugo Play | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Hugo Play 2nd = 5 Udoit 3rd = 2 Chassys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Lektra Fly | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Lektra Fly 2nd = 5 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 1 Greysynd Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Blitz Me | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Blitz Me 2nd = 3 Best Of Hall 3rd = 9 Flyby Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Courtney Carol | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:17 | 1st = 5 Courtney Carol 2nd = 1 Barelen Joanie 3rd = 2 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Dr Paulie | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Dr Paulie 2nd = 4 Nando Bale 3rd = 2 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Monolith | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Monolith 2nd = 8 Just Chases 3rd = 1 Lektra Jacklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun May 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 10 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 5 Sambrosie Lass 3rd = 6 Johnnyace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Coco Benz | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:59 | 1st = 8 Coco Benz 2nd = 1 Unique Duk 3rd = 6 Alota Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Zac Reltub | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Zac Reltub 2nd = 5 Peak Physique 3rd = 1 Torkin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 11 Nassooa | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:49 | 1st = 11 Nassooa 2nd = 3 The State Of Play 3rd = 10 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 2 Hot Wine 3rd = 7 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Fireside Zoe | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Fireside Zoe 2nd = 4 Wally Allen 3rd = 8 Wheres Ceduna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Burston Holme | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Burston Holme 2nd = 4 Eyrehart 3rd = 1 Lavra Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Naomi Kay | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Naomi Kay 2nd = 6 Cubber 3rd = 1 Crescendo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Gaudi | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:33 | 1st = 5 Gaudi 2nd = 9 Port Akira 3rd = 1 Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Heres China | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:32 | 1st = 4 Heres China 2nd = 6 Donde Esta Rojo 3rd = 7 Pamelas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Art Edition | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Art Edition 2nd = 8 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 2 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Deadly Impact | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 Deadly Impact 2nd = 5 Lango 3rd = 1 Carlos Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Maverick Tiger | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 4 Sams Kingdom 3rd = 8 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Dells Delivery | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:21 | 1st = 8 Dells Delivery 2nd = 7 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 6 Alota The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Domestic Bliss | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:16 | 1st = 6 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 3 Spoilthepartyarti 3rd = 7 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 7 Avoid Scandals 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Crazy Carrie | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:11 | 1st = 7 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 8 Goanna Man 3rd = 3 Emily Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Max A Zillion | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Max A Zillion 2nd = 2 Russian Fighter 3rd = 1 Faustina Fortun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:06 | 1st = 5 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 6 Art Of Gold 3rd = 8 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Innocent Til | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:01 | 1st = 6 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 4 Prince Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Go Wild Desire | ||
Sun May 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Go Wild Desire 2nd = 8 Bills Mystery 3rd = 5 Barra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Punt Road Disco | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Punt Road Disco 2nd = 12 Liza With A Z 3rd = 3 Flashy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Carpark Ameena | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Carpark Ameena 2nd = 6 Serial Chiller 3rd = 8 Billy Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Fausts Fever | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Fausts Fever 2nd = 8 Sniper Skills 3rd = 3 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Imperial Phoenix | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Imperial Phoenix 2nd = 10 Yes Shes A Mod 3rd = 7 Winfromheretohere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Snippys Dame | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Snippys Dame 2nd = 4 Premier Flight 3rd = 3 Fashion Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Paw Licking | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Paw Licking 2nd = 8 Proven Trendy 3rd = 2 Gold Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Ottey | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:37 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Ottey 2nd = 5 Dollar Bill 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Life Is A Pleasure | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:35 | 1st = 9 Life Is A Pleasure 2nd = 8 My Bros Dreaming 3rd = 7 Cobargo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Max I Am | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:33 | 1st = 7 Max I Am 2nd = 4 Pink Charm 3rd = 5 Proven Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Secret Ceremony | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Secret Ceremony 2nd = 11 Hussandthem 3rd = 10 Howya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Open Fire | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:26 | 1st = 4 Open Fire 2nd = 2 Kaos Theory 3rd = 7 Your Cigar Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Rylees Reign | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Rylees Reign 2nd = 5 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 4 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Rykov Leis | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Rykov Leis 2nd = 10 Real River 3rd = 7 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Black Tranzam | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:19 | 1st = 6 Black Tranzam 2nd = 4 Super Indigo 3rd = 5 Elite Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Blaster | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Blaster 2nd = 6 Prince De Galles 3rd = 7 Bad Luck Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Falsetto | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Falsetto 2nd = 1 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 2 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Mister Speed King | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Mister Speed King 2nd = 5 Pretty In Red 3rd = 1 Mark The Toucha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Tuscany Sally | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 4 Eyes Do It 3rd = 7 Valley Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Princess Mea | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Princess Mea 2nd = 9 Rebel Vigilante 3rd = 1 Sienna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Gallant Gemini | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Gallant Gemini 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bomber 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Flaxton Filly | ||
Sun May 26 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Flaxton Filly 2nd = 3 Gnotuk 3rd = 5 Heza Chipoftheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Lektra Rhianna | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Lektra Rhianna 2nd = 7 Sanzze Tyson 3rd = 8 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Canacskaroo | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Canacskaroo 2nd = 7 Inform 3rd = 1 Full Metal Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Betta Be Shaw | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:51 | 1st = 6 Betta Be Shaw 2nd = 7 Vinecio 3rd = 4 Masters Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 8 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 2 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 9 Ektoras 3rd = 1 Stoner Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Awesome Josh | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Awesome Josh 2nd = 9 Young Turbo 3rd = 5 Bit Of Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Primal Instinct | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Primal Instinct 2nd = 7 Our Alby 3rd = 1 Nike Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Shes Our Harry | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:41 | 1st = 1 Shes Our Harry 2nd = 3 Wheres Lewis 3rd = 8 Our Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Hair Trigger | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Hair Trigger 2nd = 8 Blissfull Night 3rd = 1 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 No Freight | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 No Freight 2nd = 6 Boston Silver 3rd = 2 Hot Synd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Cool Bullet | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Cool Bullet 2nd = 3 Valley Of Kings 3rd = 7 Carlisle Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Lanogatco | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Lanogatco 2nd = 1 Bushmaster 3rd = 7 Eye For Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 5 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 3 Candy Digger 3rd = 4 The Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Sydenham Gem | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Gem 2nd = 10 Clan Annie 3rd = 6 Shes Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Outback Legend | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Outback Legend 2nd = 1 Late Show Angel 3rd = 10 Early Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 4 Midnight Choice 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Il Migliore | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Il Migliore 2nd = 9 Stardom 3rd = 8 Nodrems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Imabutu | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Imabutu 2nd = 9 Sweet Maloo 3rd = 3 Dont Tempt Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Why Not Maggie | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:18 | 1st = 6 Why Not Maggie 2nd = 2 Miss Ronny 3rd = 3 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 The Family Guy | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:14 | 1st = 9 The Family Guy 2nd = 2 Aim Aloof 3rd = 7 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Maffy Bale | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:13 | 1st = 4 Maffy Bale 2nd = 3 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 8 Georgia Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Just Itchin | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Just Itchin 2nd = 1 Dinoco 3rd = 6 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Ousti | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Ousti 2nd = 1 Winston Rose 3rd = 5 Talenroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 6 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 1 Jet Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Gracious Jake | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Gracious Jake 2nd = 1 Soul Mistique 3rd = 6 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Kuro Ice | ||
Sun May 26 2013 17:02 | 1st = 7 Kuro Ice 2nd = 1 Miss Chicki 3rd = 8 Reggae Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Pulverize | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:59 | 1st = 8 Pulverize 2nd = 1 Danyos Luke 3rd = 10 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Ynobe Coby | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 Ynobe Coby 2nd = 5 Sign No More 3rd = 2 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Brief Buzz | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Brief Buzz 2nd = 7 Go Go Dancer 3rd = 3 Blazing Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Sunny Rose | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Sunny Rose 2nd = 2 Shark Shadow 3rd = 5 Cuts Out Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 15 Sumac | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:48 | 1st = 15 Sumac 2nd = 14 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 11 Bona Fides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Amelia Storm | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Amelia Storm 2nd = 8 Zuboyne 3rd = 5 Escape Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 10 Stella Jeune | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Stella Jeune 2nd = 9 Gold Vintage 3rd = 6 Wicked Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Ems Danger | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Ems Danger 2nd = 6 Jet Star Lad 3rd = 4 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Mister Sumna | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Mister Sumna 2nd = 8 Mighty Boy Coconut 3rd = 7 Rhetts Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Must Do It | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Must Do It 2nd = 5 Bullbar Jeanne 3rd = 3 Allen Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Red Alpha | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Red Alpha 2nd = 10 Topies Pride 3rd = 13 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 3 The Four Lads | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:28 | 1st = 3 The Four Lads 2nd = 9 Podsnap 3rd = 7 Willys Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 7 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:26 | 1st = 7 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 1 Star Chamber 3rd = 8 Mordor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Buakaw | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Buakaw 2nd = 6 Voodoo Black Magic 3rd = 10 Eight Carat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Sir Russ | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:23 | 1st = 3 Sir Russ 2nd = 1 Dead Set Stunner 3rd = 6 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Northern Showers | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Northern Showers 2nd = 1 So Real 3rd = 10 Miss Iceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Bianforgetful | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:16 | 1st = 3 Bianforgetful 2nd = 5 Vow of Silence 3rd = 4 Hotham Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Bubudang | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Bubudang 2nd = 1 Dr Gee Gee 3rd = 8 Sunset Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Alrouz | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Alrouz 2nd = 12 Maconsilia 3rd = 16 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Whisky Prince | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:08 | 1st = 7 Whisky Prince 2nd = 3 Star Trader 3rd = 5 Our New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Whatta Joke | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Whatta Joke 2nd = 3 Swans Twelve 3rd = 7 Gin Lees Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Wheres Tim | ||
Sun May 26 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Wheres Tim 2nd = 4 Lurch 3rd = 5 Savvy Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Allen Emmett | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Allen Emmett 2nd = 6 Lead Singer 3rd = 3 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Two For Tea | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Two For Tea 2nd = 11 Leica Star 3rd = 3 Toms Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 1 Texan Warney | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:51 | 1st = 1 Texan Warney 2nd = 11 Severn Road 3rd = 9 Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 6 Western Badger | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Western Badger 2nd = 10 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Zamboni | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Zamboni 2nd = 12 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 9 Massuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Butterfly Bling | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Bling 2nd = 4 Darego 3rd = 7 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Ate To Much | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Ate To Much 2nd = 1 Fancy Tip 3rd = 2 Be Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Casino Exit | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Casino Exit 2nd = 7 Viva La Ranga 3rd = 2 Frankenfurter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Wills Power | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Wills Power 2nd = 3 Colossus Of Rhodes 3rd = 4 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Fantasy Oasis | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Fantasy Oasis 2nd = 8 Razor Hawk 3rd = 2 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Donarchie | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Donarchie 2nd = 13 Artie Royale 3rd = 3 Fire Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Devine Leigh | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Devine Leigh 2nd = 7 Car Park 3rd = 1 Just Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 7 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Bella Dolce | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Bella Dolce 2nd = 9 Lady Phoenix 3rd = 3 Raks Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Black Saharrah | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Black Saharrah 2nd = 4 Northern Trouble 3rd = 7 Breezing Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Tejon | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Tejon 2nd = 3 Casa Del Fuego 3rd = 5 Nantucket Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Dr Thanos | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Dr Thanos 2nd = 2 Not Exposed 3rd = 5 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 2 Melete | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Melete 2nd = 5 Kinselmac Manner 3rd = 1 Moulin Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Iona Fast One | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 Iona Fast One 2nd = 7 Walter 3rd = 1 Barbouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Winsome Buster | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Winsome Buster 2nd = 5 Calamity Free 3rd = 8 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Hot Tornado | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:09 | 1st = 6 Hot Tornado 2nd = 4 Earratic 3rd = 7 Hala Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Dieselfuel | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Dieselfuel 2nd = 3 Catch As Catch Can 3rd = 4 Turning Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Shipspotting | ||
Sun May 26 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Shipspotting 2nd = 1 Willow The Wisp 3rd = 8 Gotta Have Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Rock Ya Bones | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Rock Ya Bones 2nd = 3 Pita Milo 3rd = 5 Dr Sunova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Tea Clipper | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Tea Clipper 2nd = 14 Ricks Lady 3rd = 9 Piper Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 8 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 7 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Force Of Nature | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Force Of Nature 2nd = 3 All West 3rd = 10 Snowboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Tick Bale | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Tick Bale 2nd = 7 Tong Hua Prince 3rd = 2 La Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 10 Rub Doubt | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:46 | 1st = 10 Rub Doubt 2nd = 3 Thorny Devil 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 1 Lets Rocknroll | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:42 | 1st = 1 Lets Rocknroll 2nd = 5 Red Dynamite 3rd = 4 Oxford Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Fiery Belle | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Fiery Belle 2nd = 1 Its Manic 3rd = 4 Gold Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 6 Bionda Dream | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:38 | 1st = 6 Bionda Dream 2nd = 15 Simply Aussie 3rd = 8 Crossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Sonic | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Sonic 2nd = 9 Only Kate 3rd = 3 Edward Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Ellawisdom | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:34 | 1st = 5 Ellawisdom 2nd = 4 Beautrix 3rd = 2 Show Of Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 7 Cullens Moose | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:34 | 1st = 7 Cullens Moose 2nd = 3 Hollywood Sign 3rd = 10 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Edgy Bale | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:27 | 1st = 8 Edgy Bale 2nd = 4 Cruise On 3rd = 1 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Jypsiere | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Jypsiere 2nd = 2 The Chancer 3rd = 5 On Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Theatreman | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Theatreman 2nd = 3 Just Cause 3rd = 5 Tricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Rebel Kahn | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Rebel Kahn 3rd = 2 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Mr Reece | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:18 | 1st = 8 Mr Reece 3rd = 2 Opawa Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Mister Mooms 2nd = 1 Northern Gunna 3rd = 2 Rainbows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 10 Ditched | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Ditched 2nd = 12 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 3 Deep Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Veetee Power | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Veetee Power 2nd = 5 Bit Mad 3rd = 8 Sam Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 6 To The North | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 To The North 2nd = 10 White Devon 3rd = 3 Mavro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sun May 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 2 Gravitas 3rd = 7 Our Rockhampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 3 Spacious Star | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Spacious Star 2nd = 7 Street Meets 3rd = 9 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Tiger Karen | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Tiger Karen 2nd = 1 Berridale Bullet 3rd = 2 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Last Bet | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Last Bet 2nd = 1 Claypool 3rd = 9 Zappa The Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Loyal Son | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:52 | 1st = 6 Loyal Son 2nd = 8 Bring It Home 3rd = 2 My Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Difrent | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Difrent 2nd = 4 Kentucky Tea 3rd = 2 Vedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 12 - 5 Awesum Teddy | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 6 Ardghal 3rd = 7 Montecrengle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 King Of Finland | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 King Of Finland 2nd = 3 Expletive Deleted 3rd = 10 Lovernotafighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Positivity | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:37 | 1st = 5 Positivity 2nd = 6 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 2 Jembo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 9 Lady Lush | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Lady Lush 2nd = 5 Karizma Miss 3rd = 6 Subella Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Duchess Of Dalas | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Duchess Of Dalas 3rd = 1 Ledaro Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Dr Sanscha | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:34 | 1st = 7 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 1 Ledaro Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 3 Export | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Export 2nd = 6 Big Boppa Lucas 3rd = 8 Our Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 5 Jahan | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Jahan 2nd = 4 Inigo 3rd = 6 Mr Barnbougle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 10 Libiamo | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:24 | 1st = 10 Libiamo 2nd = 8 Famous Caribbean 3rd = 2 Tropical Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Nathans Champ 2nd = 2 Lafayette 3rd = 1 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Campionessa | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Campionessa 2nd = 2 Rossanova 3rd = 8 Undercover Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Here Comes Alex | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:17 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Alex 2nd = 8 Ima Legend 3rd = 5 Superior Hailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 8 Shezaball | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Shezaball 2nd = 5 Little Miss Sunshine 3rd = 2 Repeat After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 14 Wonderful Time | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 14 Wonderful Time 2nd = 12 Speedy Sort 3rd = 13 Usain Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Nextess | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Nextess 2nd = 7 Porte Cochere 3rd = 4 Koritsi Mou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Explosive Osti | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:02 | 1st = 3 Explosive Osti 2nd = 1 Stiff 3rd = 7 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Finniss Power | ||
Sun May 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Finniss Power 2nd = 2 Edriguez 3rd = 7 Lemerio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Thats Our Boy | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:59 | 1st = 2 Thats Our Boy 2nd = 8 Boorolonga Boy 3rd = 3 Good Old Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 7 Champawi | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Champawi 2nd = 5 Aussie Kim 3rd = 6 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 1 Ello Olli | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Ello Olli 2nd = 2 Empire Of Stone 3rd = 12 Gentle Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 1 Dolci Bromac | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:48 | 1st = 1 Dolci Bromac 2nd = 9 Paleface Tiger 3rd = 3 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Dor Fille | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Dor Fille 2nd = 2 Knock Knock Lady 3rd = 3 Le Roux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Devils Melody | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Devils Melody 2nd = 2 Mr Thatcher 3rd = 6 Otango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Maggies Pal | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Maggies Pal 2nd = 5 Gee Gees Opera 3rd = 4 At Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 9 In The Kitty | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 In The Kitty 2nd = 11 The Wrath Of Robyn 3rd = 6 Last Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Danestroem | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Danestroem 2nd = 10 Roxanne Of Sydney 3rd = 1 Benzaiten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Run Lacey Run | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:27 | 1st = 9 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 7 Opawa Sacha 3rd = 3 Quick Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Instant Convert | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Instant Convert 2nd = 5 Exalted Gem 3rd = 3 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Pink Argyle | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Pink Argyle 2nd = 7 Accompny Me 3rd = 6 Royal Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 8 Success Dostta | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Success Dostta 2nd = 13 White Knight 3rd = 14 Blaylock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 4 Glenburn Cheeky | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:13 | 1st = 4 Glenburn Cheeky 2nd = 2 Flight to Vegas 3rd = 1 Regaltive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Zagami | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Zagami 2nd = 3 Prize 3rd = 7 Ruthless Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Courage To Dance | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Courage To Dance 2nd = 4 Keep Em Guessin 3rd = 9 Shanina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Celtic Cutie | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Celtic Cutie 2nd = 1 Ciao Marco 3rd = 5 My Evie Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 7 Roxy Rocket | ||
Sun May 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Roxy Rocket 2nd = 11 Highview Macushla 3rd = 3 Robyns Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 New York Rain | ||
Sun May 26 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 New York Rain 2nd = 3 Riverina Red 3rd = 5 Stellaglacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 1 On Ice | ||
Sun May 26 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 On Ice 2nd = 7 Aran Abbey 3rd = 8 Bromac Del Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Hereafter | ||
Sun May 26 2013 11:25 | 1st = 7 Hereafter 2nd = 2 Avighna 3rd = 9 Red Hot Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 7 Tic Tac Bromac | ||
Sun May 26 2013 11:10 | 1st = 7 Tic Tac Bromac 2nd = 12 Surprise Party 3rd = 5 Juliana Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Stroemsky | ||
Sun May 26 2013 10:55 | 1st = 6 Stroemsky 2nd = 9 Unique Assassin 3rd = 15 Queen Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Franco Normandy | ||
Sun May 26 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Franco Normandy 2nd = 2 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 9 Brazilian Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 11 Jaccka Justy | ||
Sun May 26 2013 10:20 | 1st = 11 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 10 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 6 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Flaming Rocky | ||
Sun May 26 2013 0:47 | 1st = 5 Flaming Rocky 2nd = 8 Weowna Boo Boy 3rd = 2 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Mr Rooster | ||
Sun May 26 2013 0:27 | 1st = 4 Mr Rooster 2nd = 1 Freeway Force 3rd = 6 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Velociraptor | ||
Sun May 26 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Velociraptor 2nd = 1 Hello Knocka 3rd = 5 West On Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Mr Papagiorgio | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 23:52 | 1st = 7 Mr Papagiorgio 2nd = 9 Happy Flame 3rd = 1 Rumble Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 5 Jungle Clout | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 23:40 | 1st = 5 Jungle Clout 2nd = 7 Twilight Express 3rd = 1 Imnota Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Special Jim | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Special Jim 2nd = 1 Alotta Cash 3rd = 6 Peeryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Rebel Scooter | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 23:25 | 1st = 10 Rebel Scooter 2nd = 4 Ideas Man 3rd = 2 Gday Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Banging Awesome | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 23:17 | 1st = 3 Banging Awesome 2nd = 1 Valdahree 3rd = 6 Sweet Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 1 Underthescope | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Underthescope 2nd = 3 Recon Patrol 3rd = 9 Little Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Layout | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Layout 2nd = 1 Ho Chi Minh 3rd = 8 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Mister Jadore | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Jadore 2nd = 7 Swagga 3rd = 10 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Bella Clare | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:47 | 1st = 8 Bella Clare 2nd = 1 Schout 3rd = 5 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Steal A Sixpence | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Steal A Sixpence 2nd = 6 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 10 Zamaye | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 10 Zamaye 2nd = 8 Ohoka Tokey 3rd = 5 Brugars Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Belarus Babe | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Belarus Babe 2nd = 8 Kielo 3rd = 4 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Impulsive Bid | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Impulsive Bid 2nd = 3 Just Superb 3rd = 1 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Betty Jane | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Betty Jane 2nd = 4 Rose Cabernet 3rd = 7 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 5 Whos Mistake 3rd = 11 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Black Rip | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:19 | 1st = 4 Black Rip 2nd = 2 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 7 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 12 Benoah | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:14 | 1st = 12 Benoah 2nd = 5 Tommy Tuppence 3rd = 13 Missanger Management |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Saving Bundles | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:14 | 1st = 4 Saving Bundles 2nd = 5 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 8 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Shes A Jet | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 Shes A Jet 2nd = 8 Fitzy 3rd = 4 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 10 Shoab | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:09 | 1st = 10 Shoab 2nd = 7 Chief Inanga 3rd = 4 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Vaevenca | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Vaevenca 2nd = 2 Miss Sophia 3rd = 9 Sheza Party Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Thunder Tom | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Thunder Tom 2nd = 4 Address Unknown 3rd = 9 Wirrawee Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Special Annie | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Special Annie 2nd = 4 Dark Media 3rd = 7 Give and Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Ronray Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 3 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 7 Cross Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Artistic Copper | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Artistic Copper 2nd = 8 Shez Sensational 3rd = 4 Art Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Kasumi Rose | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:49 | 1st = 2 Kasumi Rose 2nd = 4 Jackie Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 11 Viewpoint | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:44 | 1st = 11 Viewpoint 2nd = 1 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 5 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 10 High And Righteous | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:43 | 1st = 10 High And Righteous 2nd = 8 Country Jasper 3rd = 3 Hitmewithyabestshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Watto Lotto | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Watto Lotto 2nd = 3 Durbidge 3rd = 4 British Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Aspiring Artist | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 7 Nothing In Between 3rd = 8 Artzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Miss Spice | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:34 | 1st = 5 Miss Spice 2nd = 4 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 8 Wild Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Major Jules | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Major Jules 2nd = 1 Goezee 3rd = 10 Modern Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Sozins Comet 3rd = 8 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 4 Clifford 3rd = 6 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Wheres Wob | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:19 | 1st = 4 Wheres Wob 2nd = 5 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 1 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Oleg Monelli | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Oleg Monelli 2nd = 8 College Fund 3rd = 5 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Aldebaran Turnpike | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Turnpike 2nd = 3 Sultry Lady 3rd = 13 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 9 Three Deep Pockets | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:13 | 1st = 9 Three Deep Pockets 2nd = 1 Armbro Lincoln 3rd = 7 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Night Fighter | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Night Fighter 2nd = 6 Dashing Journey 3rd = 5 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Lincoln Brock | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Lincoln Brock 2nd = 8 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 1 Sparkling Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Mammals Maker | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mammals Maker 2nd = 4 Striding Success 3rd = 1 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Mosquito Squad | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 3 Balla Boy 3rd = 4 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Krazy Fraz | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Krazy Fraz 2nd = 3 Unexplained 3rd = 7 Sucker Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Askmenow | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:52 | 1st = 10 Askmenow 2nd = 5 Eagle Rox 3rd = 7 Bettor Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Gold Affair Two | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 3 Mission Complete 3rd = 5 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Chuck Wagon | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 6 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 7 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 9 Big Shot Barbie | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:43 | 1st = 9 Big Shot Barbie 2nd = 5 Touch Of Drew 3rd = 3 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Dollar Bill | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Dollar Bill 2nd = 5 En Eff Bee 3rd = 6 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 6 Irish Whisper | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Irish Whisper 2nd = 4 Dragons Den 3rd = 9 Commander Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Escape Trader | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Escape Trader 2nd = 6 Gotcha 3rd = 10 Lift Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 King Nahas | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 King Nahas 2nd = 7 Silly Amy 3rd = 8 Rising Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Kennedy Creek | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 5 Papa Camelot 3rd = 7 Reneging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Ferly Reign | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Ferly Reign 2nd = 5 Solo Si 3rd = 1 Maxim Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Arnoux | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Arnoux 2nd = 1 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 3 Bruce Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Stealin Krunch | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:19 | 1st = 4 Stealin Krunch 2nd = 1 Tee For Tilly 3rd = 3 Mcslok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Jaccka Clive | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:14 | 1st = 13 Jaccka Clive 2nd = 3 Alchemy 3rd = 7 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 3 Black Pontiac | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:13 | 1st = 3 Black Pontiac 2nd = 6 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 5 The Kings Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Super Train | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Super Train 2nd = 1 Dins Echo 3rd = 5 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:06 | 1st = 6 Pass Them By 2nd = 5 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 11 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Gotta Go Under Fire | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 10 Gotta Go Under Fire 2nd = 8 Fantasia Rainbow 3rd = 5 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Flyin Crusa | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Flyin Crusa 2nd = 3 Trewin Road 3rd = 2 Acesndiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Double Twist | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Double Twist 2nd = 8 Black Magic Opal 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Plunge | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:51 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Plunge 2nd = 5 Hey You 3rd = 1 Safe And Secure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Witch Millions | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:49 | 1st = 6 Witch Millions 2nd = 1 Blazing Madam 3rd = 3 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 La Machane | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:44 | 1st = 13 La Machane 2nd = 11 Classic Bliss 3rd = 8 Courageousnquick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Lagoon Eastwood | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Eastwood 2nd = 4 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 3 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 10 Poker Brat | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:36 | 1st = 10 Poker Brat 2nd = 9 Brydon Delight 3rd = 1 Ideal Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Campbell Wallace | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 6 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 7 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Iconic Legend | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Iconic Legend 2nd = 7 Victoria May 3rd = 8 Canosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Overlord | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Overlord 2nd = 7 Golden Goal 3rd = 8 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Norris Major | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Norris Major 2nd = 3 Apollo Reign 3rd = 1 Waylin Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Gordon Bale | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Gordon Bale 2nd = 2 El Jetta 3rd = 4 Barrys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Marley Girl | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Marley Girl 2nd = 8 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 4 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 American Muscle | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 American Muscle 2nd = 11 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 4 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Phenomenal | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Phenomenal 2nd = 9 Lavender Brown 3rd = 3 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Christen Me | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Christen Me 2nd = 3 Gold Ace 3rd = 2 Bettor Cover Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Letmeadam | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Letmeadam 2nd = 10 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 8 Carlisle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Jaydenjas | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Jaydenjas 2nd = 6 Grinners Dance 3rd = 2 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 1 Good For You 3rd = 6 Near History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Kikem Galaxy | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:53 | 1st = 5 Kikem Galaxy 2nd = 6 Harbour Lane 3rd = 8 Slick Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Jetsun Flame | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 5 Magic Lass 3rd = 4 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Your Own Peril | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Your Own Peril 2nd = 4 Between The Flag 3rd = 5 Mishkas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Veranjee | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:44 | 1st = 10 Veranjee 2nd = 9 Miss Moonlite 3rd = 12 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Hard To Handle | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Hard To Handle 2nd = 2 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 6 Southpaw Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Stent | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Stent 2nd = 7 Flying Isa 3rd = 4 Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Crescendo | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Crescendo 2nd = 2 Spring Impact 3rd = 6 Dont Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Major Kiwi | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Major Kiwi 2nd = 6 On The Buzzer 3rd = 7 Jordie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Our Sonny Joe | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Our Sonny Joe 2nd = 1 Marcy Runkle 3rd = 5 Wiradjuri Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Hypotential | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Hypotential 2nd = 2 Complicit 3rd = 1 Kinetic Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Dr Jaffar | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Dr Jaffar 2nd = 3 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 7 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Waikare Patricia | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 8 Idoido 3rd = 3 Illawong Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Larkhill Locky | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Larkhill Locky 2nd = 6 Hastings 3rd = 5 Express Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Our Orville | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Our Orville 2nd = 3 Tosca Jack 3rd = 1 I Am Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 12 Splendour | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 12 Splendour 2nd = 6 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 11 Gold Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Three Long Necks | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Three Long Necks 2nd = 8 Hot As Hell 3rd = 5 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Twilight Court | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:02 | 1st = 9 Twilight Court 2nd = 1 Montana Baron 3rd = 2 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Wild Punting | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Wild Punting 2nd = 7 Enazuma 3rd = 1 Leadfoot Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Break Oday | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Break Oday 2nd = 10 Turkoglu 3rd = 8 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 1 Obi Wan 3rd = 7 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 V C Devil | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 13 V C Devil 2nd = 3 General Justice 3rd = 2 All Aussie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Criminal Krunch | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Criminal Krunch 2nd = 2 Number Krunch 3rd = 8 Sanjuan Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Hanifys Ruler | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:43 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Ruler 2nd = 3 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 1 Falls Road Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 13 Te Amo Bromac 3rd = 10 Venus Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Glenferrie Sunrise | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Sunrise 2nd = 5 Village Xibbit 3rd = 10 Anotherdaydawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Auriga Doll | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Auriga Doll 2nd = 8 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 4 Arabian Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 4 Cool Charmer 3rd = 7 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Slipaslygrin | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 1 Cheval Zeppenology 3rd = 6 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Blue Reaper | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Blue Reaper 2nd = 5 Snags Hall 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Kahuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Bookkeeper | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Bookkeeper 2nd = 1 Insignia Miss 3rd = 8 Favaloro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Thirsty Mach | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:18 | 1st = 8 Thirsty Mach 2nd = 12 Our Crime Of Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Tricky Pipa | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Tricky Pipa 2nd = 1 Down Hearted 3rd = 6 You And Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Precious Rose | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Precious Rose 2nd = 1 Georgias Jury 3rd = 5 Ginger Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Illdobetter | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Illdobetter 2nd = 7 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 5 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Maligning Rowe | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:07 | 1st = 3 Maligning Rowe 2nd = 2 Sporting Tears 3rd = 4 Krunch Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Ciao For Now 2nd = 8 Darlek Khan 3rd = 7 Cheetah Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 8 Were Hoping 3rd = 5 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Godspeed | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Godspeed 2nd = 4 Crown Time 3rd = 12 Devils Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Sundance Calypso | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Sundance Calypso 2nd = 8 Bit Balmy 3rd = 7 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Lite Prince | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:53 | 1st = 11 Lite Prince 2nd = 1 Christensen 3rd = 8 Glenburns Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Clunes Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Clunes Rocket 2nd = 12 Curragh Cailin 3rd = 2 Rigid Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Out All Nite | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Out All Nite 2nd = 5 Paper Miss 3rd = 3 Micks Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Royal Aspirations | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 8 Prime Power 3rd = 4 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Sofa So Good | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 7 Sofa So Good 2nd = 1 One On One 3rd = 3 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Royal Rada | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Royal Rada 2nd = 4 Grafstrom 3rd = 9 Ravir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Supreme Sind | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sind 2nd = 3 Blues On Parade 3rd = 1 Arctic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Spicy Bling | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Spicy Bling 2nd = 5 Thrilling Brat 3rd = 8 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Soho Eros | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:33 | 1st = 4 Soho Eros 2nd = 7 Williewa Spirit 3rd = 1 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Wind Wand | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Wind Wand 2nd = 4 Havasnip 3rd = 7 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Awesome Party | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Awesome Party 2nd = 2 Our Blue Dream 3rd = 3 Procris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Knocka Express | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Knocka Express 2nd = 1 Batwoman 3rd = 2 Dr Ellise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Corsa Rosa | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Corsa Rosa 2nd = 1 Penny Red 3rd = 3 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Two Up Tuffy | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Two Up Tuffy 2nd = 3 Yankee Doodle 3rd = 1 Kawati Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 The Fascinator 2nd = 6 Berlusconi 3rd = 10 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 How Will I Know | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 How Will I Know 2nd = 1 Pink Persuasion 3rd = 5 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Stay Warm | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Stay Warm 2nd = 8 Cryers Max 3rd = 6 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Satans Chariot | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Satans Chariot 2nd = 5 Bossy Lad 3rd = 3 Year Of The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Wild Judy | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Wild Judy 2nd = 7 Isa Factor 3rd = 6 Kool Cappuccino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 8 Know Honour 3rd = 3 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 5 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 3 Sailaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Justwarmingup | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Justwarmingup 2nd = 3 Selected Few 3rd = 2 Pelikaan Straat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Red Lord | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Red Lord 2nd = 7 Vintage Sunrise 3rd = 8 Pearl Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Rowin For Glory | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Rowin For Glory 2nd = 3 Alittleponder 3rd = 4 Fletch Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Hurry On Rita | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Hurry On Rita 2nd = 4 Scull Magic 3rd = 1 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 14 Casino Card | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 14 Casino Card 2nd = 1 Britaila Kate 3rd = 6 Seiyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 4 Cyclone Shelby 3rd = 5 Liberty Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 Bobby Breen | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Bobby Breen 2nd = 8 Jasinsky 3rd = 2 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Zipping Will | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Will 2nd = 4 Kaylarikki 3rd = 3 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 13 Operas Aim | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 13 Operas Aim 2nd = 7 Act Straight 3rd = 2 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Homebush Lignite | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Homebush Lignite 2nd = 7 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 4 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Im Young Tommy | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 5 Marshall Bromac 3rd = 3 Misterbriteside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Star Doll | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Star Doll 2nd = 7 Alice Shiraz 3rd = 8 Madame Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Rebel Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Rebel Dancer 2nd = 6 Padre Pio 3rd = 3 Elkay Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Integrity Beaver | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Integrity Beaver 2nd = 7 Mysterious Son 3rd = 4 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Oneman Wolfpack | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Oneman Wolfpack 2nd = 6 Escado 3rd = 8 Wairoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Pipers Challenge | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Pipers Challenge 2nd = 2 Love Conquers All 3rd = 1 Vitesse Reine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 My Illusion | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 My Illusion 2nd = 3 Spellbound 3rd = 7 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Magic in Motion | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Magic in Motion 2nd = 2 Roman Secret 3rd = 8 Western Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Chelseas Beauty | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Beauty 2nd = 3 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 6 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 9 Allegro Diva | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:07 | 1st = 9 Allegro Diva 2nd = 8 Stormy Monsoon 3rd = 7 Chilled Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Adorabeel | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 15:03 | 1st = 9 Adorabeel 2nd = 5 Cleveland 3rd = 4 Bonzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Majestic Mach 2nd = 6 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 9 Chevals Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Arbour Elvis | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:56 | 1st = 5 Arbour Elvis 2nd = 3 Octane Osti 3rd = 6 Little Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Not Doubtful | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Not Doubtful 2nd = 2 Double Power 3rd = 3 La Hdood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Mega Upload | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Mega Upload 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flick 3rd = 2 Run Junior Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Tricette | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Tricette 2nd = 4 Bogan Girl 3rd = 6 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Source Code | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Source Code 2nd = 5 Captain Titanium 3rd = 8 Song Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Gotta Feeling | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Gotta Feeling 2nd = 1 Final Count 3rd = 5 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Super Pick | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:38 | 1st = 8 Super Pick 2nd = 1 Deanco Lazarus 3rd = 4 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Night Gambler | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Night Gambler 2nd = 4 Adventure King 3rd = 5 Just A Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Blackjack | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Blackjack 2nd = 4 Sunburnt Saphire 3rd = 8 Boo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Knead the Dough | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Knead the Dough 2nd = 7 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 2 De Nederlanden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 2 Gagarin | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Gagarin 2nd = 1 Pillar To Post 3rd = 8 Old Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Rani Major | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Rani Major 2nd = 2 Big Red Cheval 3rd = 5 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Our Houdini | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Our Houdini 2nd = 7 Ima Pretty Girl 3rd = 1 Chilly Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Rock N Rich | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Rock N Rich 2nd = 10 Parchoise 3rd = 6 Final Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 White Pony | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 White Pony 2nd = 2 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 7 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cheeky Rozay | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Rozay 2nd = 8 Rapid Link 3rd = 7 Cherry Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Hayhellnbooligal | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Hayhellnbooligal 2nd = 5 Onethingforcertain 3rd = 4 Stylish Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Natural Moment | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Natural Moment 2nd = 1 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 3 Explosive Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Bonteena | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Bonteena 2nd = 4 White Ice 3rd = 2 Earlstoun Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Allegro Star 2nd = 6 Bunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Hillbilly Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Dancer 2nd = 3 Glad You Called 3rd = 5 Prince Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 5 Our Alchemist | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Our Alchemist 2nd = 9 Right Royal Rose 3rd = 8 Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Lucky Ella | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Lucky Ella 2nd = 3 Highview Ebony 3rd = 7 Eilis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Bengal Angel | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Bengal Angel 2nd = 5 French Command 3rd = 4 Doofunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Kirkstall Jenny | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:42 | 1st = 4 Kirkstall Jenny 2nd = 2 Catch The Bus 3rd = 1 Galactic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 Layla Rose Hi | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:39 | 1st = 9 Layla Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Roses Double 3rd = 3 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 East Bound | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 East Bound 2nd = 5 Tucanchoo 3rd = 3 Masters Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Haulage | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Haulage 2nd = 8 Skilful Pat 3rd = 3 Papa Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Gone Awol | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:23 | 1st = 8 Gone Awol 2nd = 7 Nitro Mabel 3rd = 6 Ohoka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Knocka Jess | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Knocka Jess 2nd = 4 Dayseas Jet 3rd = 7 Gitcha Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Spot On Jane | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Spot On Jane 2nd = 2 Lotsa Whirl 3rd = 4 Heidi Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 12 Got The Goss | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:18 | 1st = 12 Got The Goss 2nd = 5 Rahy Storm 3rd = 7 Lectern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 1 Conscious Mistake | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:13 | 1st = 1 Conscious Mistake 2nd = 8 Edenbrae 3rd = 3 Willy Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Truly Effective | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Truly Effective 2nd = 4 Amber Alert 3rd = 3 Bandit Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Will Excite | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Will Excite 3rd = 6 Winston Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Make Your Point | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Make Your Point 3rd = 6 Winston Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Bralyn Ryan | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Bralyn Ryan 2nd = 6 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 1 Jackies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Esprit Warrior | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Esprit Warrior 2nd = 6 Revel In The Chaos 3rd = 4 Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Goth Girl | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:50 | 1st = 10 Goth Girl 2nd = 5 Patties Dragon 3rd = 4 Over The Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Jinja Pop | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:48 | 1st = 2 Jinja Pop 2nd = 7 Tepirita Desire 3rd = 6 Opawa Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Golden Oak | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Golden Oak 2nd = 7 Veis Flash 3rd = 4 Inspector Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Bazinga | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:43 | 1st = 6 Bazinga 2nd = 1 Jolly Joker 3rd = 7 Riverwina Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 7 Porotene Tekeela | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:38 | 1st = 7 Porotene Tekeela 2nd = 3 Individual 3rd = 2 Dr Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Kabloom | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:33 | 1st = 5 Kabloom 2nd = 7 Our Boy Danny 3rd = 9 Minnie Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Olympic Medal | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Olympic Medal 2nd = 3 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 1 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Lawfelt | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:29 | 1st = 4 Lawfelt 2nd = 2 Macies Boots 3rd = 8 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Great De Here | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Great De Here 2nd = 6 Tuff Tilly 3rd = 5 Sopraffina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Wild Roses 2nd = 9 Smashpit Troy 3rd = 7 Big Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Claremont Pizzaz | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Claremont Pizzaz 2nd = 5 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 3 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 1 Summers Boy | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 12:03 | 1st = 1 Summers Boy 2nd = 3 Maccool 3rd = 6 Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Que Tee Pix | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Que Tee Pix 2nd = 4 Mega Girl 3rd = 7 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Gotta Go Ace | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Ace 2nd = 6 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 8 Our Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 11 Spring Cheer | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 11:28 | 1st = 11 Spring Cheer 2nd = 1 Boss Jones 3rd = 8 Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Swapan | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 11:20 | 1st = 7 Swapan 2nd = 4 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 6 Jacks A Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Shalana Star | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 11:02 | 1st = 1 Shalana Star 2nd = 8 Son Of Grace 3rd = 4 Bee Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 2 - 2 Venetian Raider | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 10:53 | 1st = 2 Venetian Raider 2nd = 5 Glade 3rd = 7 Napatap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Phil Wart | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 10:43 | 1st = 4 Phil Wart 2nd = 2 Opawa Royal 3rd = 8 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Trans Tasman | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 10:23 | 1st = 4 Trans Tasman 2nd = 5 Charlies Pal 3rd = 8 Teevee Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Blenheim Race 1 - 2 Humadaki | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 10:10 | 1st = 2 Humadaki 2nd = 1 Warlock 3rd = 7 My Jungle Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Wandy Jewel | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Burn 3rd = 5 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Pin Rhythm | ||
Fri Apr 26 2013 0:07 | 1st = 6 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 1 Daisy Flame 3rd = 2 Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Type Bee | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 23:50 | 1st = 2 Type Bee 2nd = 3 Ballpark Music 3rd = 7 Jogalong Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Elite Monique | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Elite Monique 2nd = 1 Direct Sonic 3rd = 3 Jet James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Rock Attack | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 23:15 | 1st = 4 Rock Attack 2nd = 3 Mini Coop 3rd = 2 Machete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Jill Haig | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Jill Haig 2nd = 1 Oscar Delaker 3rd = 6 Shes A Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 6 Horace Slughorn 3rd = 3 Rhondas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Unseen Hanover | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Unseen Hanover 2nd = 8 She Likes Diamonds 3rd = 10 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Telopea | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Telopea 2nd = 1 Minion 3rd = 2 Kielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Honesty | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Honesty 2nd = 3 Ewan Hills 3rd = 2 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Zardae | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Zardae 2nd = 6 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 2 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 7 Flying Special 3rd = 6 Boom Bah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Basamo | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 9 Basamo 2nd = 2 Augusta Moonlight 3rd = 3 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Speed Direct | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Speed Direct 2nd = 8 Fantasy Boots 3rd = 1 Perfect Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Dundee Tiger | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Dundee Tiger 2nd = 3 Watts Up Herbie 3rd = 2 Earratic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Tempted | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Tempted 2nd = 7 Day Rider 3rd = 6 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 4 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 1 Idle Hands 3rd = 7 Santastics Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Romantic Affair | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Romantic Affair 2nd = 1 Lockies Cut 3rd = 10 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Paramount Steel | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:53 | 1st = 4 Paramount Steel 2nd = 1 In The Slot 3rd = 3 Cheesey Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Bruno Rose | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Bruno Rose 2nd = 2 Yardbird 3rd = 3 Flaming Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:45 | 1st = 11 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 7 Can Return Fire 3rd = 8 Lombo Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Naughty Uno | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Naughty Uno 2nd = 8 Bokarm Georgie 3rd = 5 Sir Yorklea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Stylish Fringe | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 1 Bundi Grove 3rd = 5 Heidi Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Coolana Rani | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Coolana Rani 2nd = 4 Red Colorado 3rd = 1 Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Jaydens Boy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 6 Chillaxin 3rd = 10 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Charlotte Belle | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Charlotte Belle 2nd = 7 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 6 Spuds Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Rare Bred | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:23 | 1st = 6 Rare Bred 2nd = 8 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 7 Phantom Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Made To Cruise | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Made To Cruise 2nd = 3 Splash About 3rd = 1 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Time Passenger | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Time Passenger 2nd = 9 Speed Of Life 3rd = 6 Big Ben Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Tempo Rhythm | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Tempo Rhythm 2nd = 6 Not A Guess 3rd = 1 Absolute Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Gold Bullion | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:09 | 1st = 8 Gold Bullion 2nd = 2 Bernmar Pete 3rd = 6 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Starliner | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Starliner 2nd = 6 Independence 3rd = 8 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Primo Tapia | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Primo Tapia 2nd = 1 Village Spirit 3rd = 10 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Perfected | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Perfected 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 7 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Premium Phantom | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Premium Phantom 2nd = 8 Gill Grunt 3rd = 6 Heathers Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Canny Catch It | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Canny Catch It 2nd = 6 Mindcette 3rd = 7 All Inn Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 The Black Lord | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:45 | 1st = 9 The Black Lord 2nd = 5 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 6 Gamblers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Macies Boots | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Macies Boots 2nd = 2 Proper Lilly 3rd = 3 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Hunter Hummer | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 5 Billy Fly High 3rd = 4 Joe Hanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Fine Cotton | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Fine Cotton 2nd = 2 Eye Za Fred 3rd = 5 Smiling Red Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Hotasel | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 Hotasel 2nd = 5 Stilltickingover 3rd = 7 Fairhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Wheres He Shall | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 2 Charming Rumble 3rd = 1 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 String Em Up | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 String Em Up 2nd = 1 Big Scooby 3rd = 7 Tricette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Make A Fifty 2nd = 5 Boxy Elleannon 3rd = 2 Jacob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Courage On Fire | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Courage On Fire 2nd = 5 Light Of My Life 3rd = 10 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 El Gumlow | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 El Gumlow 2nd = 1 Run Knocka Run 3rd = 3 Check Ya Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Queen Selene | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Queen Selene 2nd = 4 Harvey Pincher 3rd = 1 Crown Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Tranquil Zac | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 2 Allegro Star 3rd = 5 Heavy Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Lord Coburn | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Lord Coburn 2nd = 9 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Riviera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Bit Elite 2nd = 1 Insane Bolt 3rd = 5 Sir Honeybadger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:53 | 1st = 4 Kierans Entity 2nd = 1 Buddys Delight 3rd = 8 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Trebuchet | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Trebuchet 2nd = 2 Outer Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Bettor Party | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Bettor Party 2nd = 8 Makah Warrior 3rd = 11 Lets Party On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 10 Maritime Strike | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:42 | 1st = 10 Maritime Strike 2nd = 2 Just Joshing 3rd = 8 Onya Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Tricky April | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Tricky April 2nd = 8 Honey Chicken 3rd = 7 Gliding Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Poetic Premier | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Poetic Premier 2nd = 6 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 3 Mighty Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Jamies Boy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Jamies Boy 2nd = 3 Have A Bender 3rd = 1 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 El Mcfadden | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 El Mcfadden 2nd = 4 Dr Gerald 3rd = 8 Belron Bingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Macies Diego | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Macies Diego 2nd = 8 Ethanol Free 3rd = 6 Marco Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Queen Esther | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Queen Esther 2nd = 1 Chum Lee 3rd = 8 Cool Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Tis A Charmer | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Tis A Charmer 2nd = 11 Incendio 3rd = 12 The Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 El Rojo Tini | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 El Rojo Tini 2nd = 5 Ours And 3rd = 7 Rich Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Dr Jaffar | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Jaffar 2nd = 3 Nelirian 3rd = 7 Black Lausanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Lunar Rumble 3rd = 5 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Aldebaran Bluechip | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Bluechip 2nd = 2 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 9 Maria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Chilling Echo | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Chilling Echo 2nd = 8 Velocity Melita 3rd = 3 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Miss Chicki | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Chicki 2nd = 7 Little Elsie 3rd = 8 Madam Taylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Reverend Matchy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:51 | 1st = 7 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 8 Run For Six 3rd = 6 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Navahoe Siyan | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Navahoe Siyan 2nd = 8 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 3 Cee Ex Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Blimzilla | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Blimzilla 2nd = 7 Kooringa Fletch 3rd = 6 Karinya Halwes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bit Balmy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Bit Balmy 2nd = 5 Exposed Mail 3rd = 3 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Red Hot Millions | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 3 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 7 Hostility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Eyes On The Sky | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Eyes On The Sky 2nd = 4 Can But Dream 3rd = 1 Walk With Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Clan Eirann | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Clan Eirann 2nd = 6 Leonard 3rd = 2 Sarahs Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Global View | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:18 | 1st = 5 Global View 2nd = 6 Giggling Girl 3rd = 7 Rupeeno Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Langi Bale | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Langi Bale 2nd = 1 Laura Allen 3rd = 3 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Miss Lauryn | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Lauryn 2nd = 7 Fyre Out 3rd = 2 Premier Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Elque | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 18:04 | 1st = 9 Elque 2nd = 8 Mcardles Art 3rd = 4 Lifeshortgohard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Everydays A Sunday | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:59 | 1st = 2 Everydays A Sunday 2nd = 8 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 1 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Tubesman | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Tubesman 2nd = 2 Highly Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Krunch Bust | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:53 | 1st = 6 Krunch Bust 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 8 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Tor Riley | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Tor Riley 2nd = 6 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 2 Skippers Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Pharmacopia | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Pharmacopia 2nd = 8 Catch The Lilly 3rd = 6 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Help Me Rhonda | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:43 | 1st = 5 Help Me Rhonda 2nd = 1 Drumkit 3rd = 9 Tazlina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Murrumboola | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Murrumboola 2nd = 2 Oxley Major 3rd = 6 Gambo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Permanent Guest | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Permanent Guest 2nd = 1 Black And Tan 3rd = 6 Renegade Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Well Caught Marsh | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Well Caught Marsh 2nd = 6 Yul Brunner 3rd = 2 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Drop Jaw | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Drop Jaw 2nd = 4 Simmerly 3rd = 8 Chasin Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 3 Dinky Mink | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Dinky Mink 2nd = 7 Private Accord 3rd = 11 Loosenlovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 John And Jayjay | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 John And Jayjay 2nd = 1 Reanimation 3rd = 5 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 3 Antiphons | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Antiphons 2nd = 4 Daneson 3rd = 2 Priceless Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Lost Profits | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Lost Profits 2nd = 8 Major Movo 3rd = 7 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Vansumic | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Vansumic 2nd = 8 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 5 Clarrie Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Hurricane Ash | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:07 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 1 Tricky Pipa 3rd = 5 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Andthebandplayedon | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Andthebandplayedon 2nd = 9 Swing And Sing 3rd = 1 Hezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Bella Clare | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Bella Clare 2nd = 2 Skye Creek 3rd = 5 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Im In The Money | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Im In The Money 2nd = 2 Im Mary Too 3rd = 9 Migrated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 1 Neilsons Snout 3rd = 5 Drop Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Goulburn Guy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 5 Funny Boy 3rd = 2 Whata Shaw Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Obi Wan | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Obi Wan 2nd = 6 Harbour Lane 3rd = 4 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 5 Snippersnapper | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Snippersnapper 2nd = 10 Idovoodoo 3rd = 1 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Crymelon Sunrise | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Sunrise 2nd = 6 Seismis Seige 3rd = 7 Sionara Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 4 Beliveau | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Beliveau 2nd = 5 Compound 3rd = 2 Test The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Bit Cold | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Bit Cold 2nd = 3 My Mate Sparrow 3rd = 4 Mr Kibble Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 9 Driven 3rd = 5 Cheap Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 4 Kikem New Orlean 3rd = 3 Jazz Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Whatzahmata | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 Whatzahmata 2nd = 1 Fred Astaire 3rd = 3 Nostoppinthemusic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Star Doll | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Star Doll 2nd = 2 Nice Meeting Ya 3rd = 7 Reekay Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Control Agent | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Control Agent 2nd = 5 Krypton 3rd = 10 Waynes World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Mister Bling | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mister Bling 2nd = 12 Attaccovita 3rd = 10 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Repeat The Deeds | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Repeat The Deeds 2nd = 4 Long Board 3rd = 2 Mr Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Galway Marion | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Galway Marion 2nd = 6 Miss Deanna 3rd = 1 Tub Thumping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 4 Rigamarole | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Rigamarole 2nd = 9 Effective 3rd = 7 Ma Kettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Arising | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Arising 2nd = 2 Wattle Bee 3rd = 1 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 4 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 10 Lucy Lil 3rd = 7 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Amlin Lass | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Amlin Lass 2nd = 5 Cool Cygnet 3rd = 6 King Sock Collo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Desirable Guy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Desirable Guy 2nd = 6 Kobe Bryant 3rd = 4 Ellamojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Pink Charm | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Pink Charm 2nd = 6 Cool Tilli 3rd = 8 General Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Sharon Zarr | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Sharon Zarr 2nd = 8 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 1 Mac Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Pygmy Hunter | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Pygmy Hunter 2nd = 6 Spirit Of A Dragon 3rd = 7 My Lega Ci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Brabham | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Brabham 2nd = 6 Open Bar 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 11 Annonay | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:38 | 1st = 11 Annonay 2nd = 9 Onas Choice 3rd = 5 Murphys Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Vicar Sivad | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 Vicar Sivad 2nd = 4 Tapini Jack 3rd = 3 Joans Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Gold Break | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Gold Break 2nd = 6 Nothing Much 3rd = 2 Sunraysia Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:31 | 1st = 7 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 1 Its The Flame 3rd = 3 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 4 Random Ruler | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Random Ruler 2nd = 9 Redzinga 3rd = 1 Art Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Fulande | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Fulande 2nd = 8 Hindsight 3rd = 3 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Bossy Boy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:23 | 1st = 6 Bossy Boy 2nd = 8 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 1 Chocolate Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 1 Innovate | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Innovate 2nd = 8 Yougopowpow 3rd = 5 Art And Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Free Will | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Free Will 2nd = 6 Threo 3rd = 9 Export Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Hard Days Night | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Hard Days Night 2nd = 8 Inclusion 3rd = 1 Monaleen Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Hopes Up | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:13 | 1st = 8 Hopes Up 2nd = 6 Flying Candy 3rd = 4 Traffic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Four Iron | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Four Iron 2nd = 4 Dorf Riley 3rd = 2 Savannah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Robuchon | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Robuchon 2nd = 7 Iona Muffin Man 3rd = 3 Sisters Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Matts Entity 2nd = 3 Private Show 3rd = 10 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 10 Amelia Dreams | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 15:03 | 1st = 10 Amelia Dreams 2nd = 11 White Devon 3rd = 16 Still Roaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Only Rainbows | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Only Rainbows 2nd = 1 Tapcracker 3rd = 4 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Wonder Kids | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Wonder Kids 2nd = 6 Lazzwahh 3rd = 4 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Full Embargo | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:56 | 1st = 3 Full Embargo 2nd = 6 Wheres Pancho 3rd = 2 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 9 Sneezes | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:52 | 1st = 9 Sneezes 2nd = 1 Aimalac Burra 3rd = 3 The Cats Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Tiny Tilly | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 1 Left Seattle 3rd = 4 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Teenage Queen | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:48 | 1st = 3 Teenage Queen 2nd = 1 Lightning Cruze 3rd = 2 Carie Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Overdrawn | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Overdrawn 2nd = 17 Sweet Agi 3rd = 9 Stinchar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 My Mate Stride | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 My Mate Stride 2nd = 3 Major Dancer 3rd = 2 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Fiery Belle | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Fiery Belle 2nd = 5 Black Bant 3rd = 1 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Botha Bale | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Botha Bale 2nd = 8 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 2 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Savasha | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Savasha 2nd = 3 Happy Jones 3rd = 6 Shuffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Sofia Grace | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Sofia Grace 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Sam 3rd = 4 Cole Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Mr Smart | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:28 | 1st = 5 Mr Smart 2nd = 13 Statuette 3rd = 10 Irish Teardrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Daytona Beach | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 Daytona Beach 2nd = 12 Look Now Bill 3rd = 13 Apollo Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Catching Fire | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Catching Fire 2nd = 5 Just A Fantasy 3rd = 6 Pacey Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Geek Freak | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Geek Freak 2nd = 8 Emerley Magik 3rd = 6 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 1 Single Chance | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Single Chance 2nd = 5 Flying Kistena 3rd = 3 Little Moots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Yappin Jack | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Yappin Jack 2nd = 1 Surf Osti 3rd = 8 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 7 French Butterfly | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 French Butterfly 2nd = 11 Volume One 3rd = 8 Kazanjian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Karingle Aurella | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 3 Karamea Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Oneace | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Oneace 3rd = 3 Karamea Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Major Nuisance | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Major Nuisance 2nd = 7 Northern Gunna 3rd = 8 Braemar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Dyna Dudley | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 14:03 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dudley 2nd = 8 Midnight Creed 3rd = 1 Aston Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Dins Harvey | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Dins Harvey 2nd = 4 Bandits Revenge 3rd = 1 Adams Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Elegant Doubt | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Elegant Doubt 2nd = 11 Harada Tat Tat 3rd = 3 Stable Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Morethanmeetstheye | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Morethanmeetstheye 2nd = 5 Dalemm Diva 3rd = 6 Caval Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Kaygees Girl | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Kaygees Girl 2nd = 6 Maximum Fazz 3rd = 3 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Gumpert | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:46 | 1st = 6 Gumpert 2nd = 1 Chase Bale 3rd = 8 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 12 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:42 | 1st = 12 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 5 Magic Show 3rd = 8 Monaco Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Ethel Horner | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Ethel Horner 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Vurlie 3rd = 7 No Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Henny Hoo | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Henny Hoo 2nd = 6 Rasmeyaa 3rd = 4 Abbey Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Fanta Alert | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Fanta Alert 2nd = 3 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 7 Elki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Modern Mistake | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Modern Mistake 2nd = 3 The Beau Brummell 3rd = 4 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Eryn Bale | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:28 | 1st = 2 Eryn Bale 2nd = 4 Just Crazy 3rd = 8 Aloha Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Bruiser Norris | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 5 White Gold 3rd = 4 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Fast Turtle | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Fast Turtle 2nd = 8 Take Up Crash 3rd = 3 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Hot Diggity | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Hot Diggity 2nd = 3 Jagonal 3rd = 6 Run Legless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Tricky Harry | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Tricky Harry 2nd = 1 Dillmanstown 3rd = 3 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Ava Leefull | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:11 | 1st = 6 Ava Leefull 2nd = 5 Ghostly Thoughts 3rd = 2 Classic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Ukulele Rocker | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Ukulele Rocker 2nd = 9 Bearville Jack 3rd = 6 Neurologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Side By Side | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 13:03 | 1st = 4 Side By Side 2nd = 6 Barrabas 3rd = 8 Let Me Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 No Undies Sundy | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 No Undies Sundy 2nd = 7 Wild Grove 3rd = 8 Raw Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Vincennes | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Vincennes 2nd = 6 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 5 Who Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Galilee Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:53 | 1st = 8 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 6 Wired For Sound 3rd = 1 Bella Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Zeus | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:46 | 1st = 7 Zeus 2nd = 6 Just Bliss 3rd = 4 Edithtail Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 Opawa Swede | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:40 | 1st = 9 Opawa Swede 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 6 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Im The Coolest | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Im The Coolest 2nd = 4 Sailaway 3rd = 7 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 6 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 8 Miss Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Sea Spray Tich | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Tich 2nd = 3 Winston Who 3rd = 2 Starla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Another Star | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Another Star 2nd = 6 Calm Spirit 3rd = 1 Opawa Peekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Pindari | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Pindari 2nd = 5 Crinitis 3rd = 8 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Two Ways | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Two Ways 2nd = 3 Sting Me 3rd = 5 Go Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Black Tank | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 10:40 | 1st = 7 Black Tank 2nd = 8 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Quiet Snort | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 10:20 | 1st = 7 Quiet Snort 2nd = 5 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 8 Opawa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Red Eye Max | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 10:02 | 1st = 7 Red Eye Max 2nd = 2 Robs Mate 3rd = 1 Teevee Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Oh Mam | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 0:42 | 1st = 4 Oh Mam 2nd = 1 Flamboyant 3rd = 8 Lapping It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Hotshot Jessie | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 0:27 | 1st = 7 Hotshot Jessie 2nd = 6 Kenny Chow 3rd = 4 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Golden Action | ||
Tue Mar 26 2013 0:10 | 1st = 5 Golden Action 2nd = 8 Rock On Vine 3rd = 1 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Weowna Boo Boy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Weowna Boo Boy 2nd = 4 Dollstan Charm 3rd = 3 Hotshot Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Moodich | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 23:35 | 1st = 1 Moodich 2nd = 2 Kooper Keeping 3rd = 4 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Shakina | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 23:17 | 1st = 4 Shakina 2nd = 1 Vidalia 3rd = 5 Wild Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 5 Toxic Chick | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 Toxic Chick 2nd = 6 Braxons Best 3rd = 3 Made For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Nosey Pardo | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Nosey Pardo 2nd = 1 Im Precious 3rd = 2 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Drake Equation | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Drake Equation 2nd = 3 Dual Skinny 3rd = 7 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Stellas Starzzz | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Stellas Starzzz 2nd = 5 Madeline Holly 3rd = 6 Galcoe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Tin Lid | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Tin Lid 2nd = 3 Adjustable 3rd = 8 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Marks All | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Marks All 2nd = 3 Spirited Babe 3rd = 7 Keen Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Dr Thanos | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Dr Thanos 2nd = 2 Sofa So Good 3rd = 1 Master Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Molly Reltub | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Molly Reltub 2nd = 3 Twisted Tornado 3rd = 1 Day Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Etruscan | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Etruscan 2nd = 8 Algeepee 3rd = 2 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Blinky Bill | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Blinky Bill 2nd = 7 Five Dollar Bill 3rd = 3 Eddies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Irish Cream | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Irish Cream 2nd = 3 Teddybear Power 3rd = 6 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Polygon Sniper | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Polygon Sniper 2nd = 5 Bugatti Boy 3rd = 6 Rising Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 My Signature | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 My Signature 2nd = 8 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 1 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:53 | 1st = 8 Andys Chaos 2nd = 2 Five On Black 3rd = 4 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Salegreys Power | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Power 2nd = 3 Good Itch 3rd = 4 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Black Cracker | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Black Cracker 2nd = 4 Atomic Chip 3rd = 6 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Bralyn Bop Bop | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Bop Bop 2nd = 3 Tanie Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Rose Buzzard | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 1 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 5 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 2 Light Bulb 3rd = 8 Rhonda Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Rollon Fake Red | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Rollon Fake Red 2nd = 8 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 3 Huchi Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 4 Oneonthewood | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Oneonthewood 2nd = 7 Itsnewstome 3rd = 6 Maria Caterina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Worthy Effort | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Worthy Effort 2nd = 6 Dr Ellise 3rd = 7 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Vapour Shadow | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:23 | 1st = 3 Vapour Shadow 2nd = 1 Yambora Boy 3rd = 8 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Perfected | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Perfected 2nd = 1 Master Jeteye 3rd = 8 Davettes Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Tayteskruzin | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Tayteskruzin 2nd = 12 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 1 Who Thru Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Wheres Da Jing | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Wheres Da Jing 2nd = 1 Coolana Rani 3rd = 10 Skip To Miloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Zambora Blueboy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Zambora Blueboy 2nd = 4 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 8 On The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Kiowa Star | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Kiowa Star 2nd = 8 Zipping Mandy 3rd = 1 Layback Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Major Capital | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Major Capital 2nd = 5 Four Sisters 3rd = 7 Finedropofred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Teevee Kiarema | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Teevee Kiarema 2nd = 2 Heidi Warhorse 3rd = 6 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:53 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 5 Red Colorado 3rd = 7 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Blue Chief | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Blue Chief 2nd = 5 Crown Of Glory 3rd = 2 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Jans Glamour Girl | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Jans Glamour Girl 2nd = 5 Dial A Taxi 3rd = 7 Strike A Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 9 Fiery Phoenix 3rd = 3 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Star Sapphire | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Star Sapphire 2nd = 4 Power Along 3rd = 2 Spring Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Neeson | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Neeson 2nd = 7 Tormented 3rd = 8 Gill Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 8 Lord Coburn | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lord Coburn 2nd = 3 Ima Grumpy Jasper 3rd = 1 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Ronan Izmir | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 7 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Mighty Bonus | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 1 Wedding Present 3rd = 7 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Mr Beau | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Mr Beau 2nd = 8 Serisier Street 3rd = 7 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Lord Jowers | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Lord Jowers 2nd = 9 Is She Talking 3rd = 3 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Jens Gem | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Jens Gem 2nd = 7 Buddys Delight 3rd = 8 Mini Gucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Bernmar Pete | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:09 | 1st = 5 Bernmar Pete 2nd = 7 Mighty Blazin 3rd = 3 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Heavy Weight | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Heavy Weight 2nd = 6 Bralyn Spider 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Real Magic | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Real Magic 2nd = 7 Classy Western 3rd = 1 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 English Honey | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 English Honey 2nd = 1 Black Bravo 3rd = 7 Pettigo Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Selsi Ruler | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Selsi Ruler 2nd = 8 Rhondas Miss 3rd = 2 Metal Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Simone Bale | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Simone Bale 2nd = 5 Woondella Pearl 3rd = 8 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Cuzin Judd | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Cuzin Judd 2nd = 1 Daddys Dollars 3rd = 6 The Marble Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Lord Woodview | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:41 | 1st = 3 Lord Woodview 2nd = 4 Tom Tom Tears 3rd = 2 Boo Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Rhythm Ace | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Rhythm Ace 2nd = 3 Runway Ready 3rd = 7 Dusty Niktaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Have A Guess | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Have A Guess 2nd = 8 Jackie Be Quick 3rd = 6 My Lazuli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 3 Washington Heritage | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Washington Heritage 2nd = 7 Village Spirit 3rd = 6 Gotalotofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 David Reigns | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 David Reigns 2nd = 1 Lucknow Hilton 3rd = 2 Dyna Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Tranquil Lily | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Lily 2nd = 7 Allegro Idol 3rd = 5 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Honey Chicken | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Honey Chicken 2nd = 7 Billy Fly High 3rd = 9 Points Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Flying Thunderbolt | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Flying Thunderbolt 2nd = 4 Elite Royalty 3rd = 1 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 2 Velomagic 3rd = 8 Miss Hot Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Proven Earner | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Proven Earner 2nd = 1 Tahni Bale 3rd = 7 Jettas Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 6 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 5 Sweet Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 Leighmont | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Leighmont 2nd = 8 Acesneights 3rd = 2 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Sporting Tears | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:58 | 1st = 5 Sporting Tears 2nd = 3 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 10 Diamond Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Rose Cabernet | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Rose Cabernet 2nd = 1 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 4 Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Tats Girl | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Tats Girl 2nd = 6 Ramos 3rd = 1 Bit Breezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Hilda Bale | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Hilda Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Unit 3rd = 6 Agent Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Tarn Star | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Tarn Star 2nd = 7 Bralyn Major 3rd = 6 Pass The Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Proven Trendy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:40 | 1st = 3 Proven Trendy 2nd = 5 Tipperary Man 3rd = 2 Bit Iffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Are They Now | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Are They Now 2nd = 8 Action Jacko 3rd = 7 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Witzend | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:28 | 1st = 7 Witzend 2nd = 9 White Sands 3rd = 4 Carramar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Dr Talula | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Dr Talula 2nd = 7 Whiz Kid 3rd = 8 Ronny Colins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Nomunnofun | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:18 | 1st = 9 Nomunnofun 2nd = 10 Commands Attention 3rd = 7 Free Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Text Me Daddy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Text Me Daddy 2nd = 5 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 3 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 12 - 9 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:08 | 1st = 9 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Starlistic | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Starlistic 2nd = 3 Lionhearted Boy 3rd = 2 Excapishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Worthy Speed | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Worthy Speed 2nd = 1 Dons Fantasy 3rd = 6 Carmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Romantic Lad | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Romantic Lad 2nd = 2 Krunch Bust 3rd = 7 Panza Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Jakes Thunder | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Jakes Thunder 2nd = 4 Stay The Night 3rd = 1 Air Morton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Centurion Star | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Centurion Star 2nd = 5 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 9 Our Coolkat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Poetic Premier | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Poetic Premier 2nd = 8 Running Man 3rd = 3 Ali Barber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 9 Up Goes Frankie | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Up Goes Frankie 2nd = 4 Miss Caitcam 3rd = 3 Proven Outbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 5 Seel N Print | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:36 | 1st = 5 Seel N Print 2nd = 1 Magical Mel 3rd = 8 Bainfeild Washington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Big Scooby | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Big Scooby 2nd = 4 Withcott Wizard 3rd = 2 Bit Balmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Valera | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Valera 2nd = 2 Whatzahmata 3rd = 1 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Vapourash | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Vapourash 2nd = 2 Leefull Shot 3rd = 6 Blitzkrieg Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Octagonal Zarr | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Octagonal Zarr 2nd = 4 Dancing Sprite 3rd = 5 Indefinate Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Spencer George | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 10 Spencer George 2nd = 5 Premier Flight 3rd = 8 Kikem Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Place Your Bet 2nd = 3 Prong 3rd = 9 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Glasses Up | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Glasses Up 2nd = 3 Sure Fantasy 3rd = 6 Whipstick Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 11 Princess Victoria | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Princess Victoria 2nd = 12 Sunset Sioux 3rd = 4 Whispering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Iona Tokyo | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Prey 3rd = 1 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 New Revenue | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 New Revenue 2nd = 4 Russian Ball 3rd = 1 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Grundon | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Grundon 2nd = 7 El Meano 3rd = 3 Kikem High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Solidify | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Solidify 2nd = 9 Candy Moment 3rd = 5 Fraidso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Red Hot Millions | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 2 Little Miss Rush 3rd = 8 Cattogio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Stuntman | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Stuntman 2nd = 6 Iona Seven 3rd = 3 Miss Ile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Early Signal | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Early Signal 2nd = 1 Rays Impact 3rd = 6 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Eaglehurst | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Eaglehurst 2nd = 7 Terror Time 3rd = 2 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Highly Advanced | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Highly Advanced 2nd = 5 Kifinti 3rd = 7 Bernmar Pauline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 6 Road To Summer | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Road To Summer 2nd = 5 Torahka 3rd = 8 Dashiell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Future Icon | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Future Icon 2nd = 1 Ducks Away 3rd = 8 Mantra Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Rathmore Lady | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 3 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 2 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Outboard | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Outboard 2nd = 3 Alota Impact 3rd = 7 My First Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Breakthrough | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:18 | 1st = 11 Breakthrough 2nd = 7 Sunshine Lad 3rd = 1 Ernest Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Orange Whip | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Orange Whip 2nd = 7 Cruiser Sunday 3rd = 8 Premier Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 5 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 1 King Cad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Kikem Shilling | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 6 Golden Emperor 3rd = 7 Big Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Maywyns Best | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 16:02 | 1st = 10 Maywyns Best 2nd = 5 Attaccovita 3rd = 3 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Loud One | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Loud One 2nd = 2 Kirabilli Syd 3rd = 3 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 10 Olly I Am | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 10 Olly I Am 2nd = 7 Silken Gown 3rd = 12 Art And Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Zeus | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Zeus 2nd = 4 Elite Bella 3rd = 5 Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 6 Tor Riley 3rd = 7 Ohoka Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Sarahs Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Sarahs Diamond 2nd = 3 Lord Of Destiny 3rd = 1 Sapio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 King Ashy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 King Ashy 2nd = 2 Dream Tyson 3rd = 4 Crumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Canhedance | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Canhedance 2nd = 1 Doyadeal 3rd = 5 Ready To Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Nooees Lad | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Nooees Lad 2nd = 4 Fair Go 3rd = 2 Lashing Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Refused Bail | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Refused Bail 2nd = 8 Bacarac 3rd = 9 Uno Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Mimic Master | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Mimic Master 2nd = 5 Zipping Woody 3rd = 2 Aston Zizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Only Rainbows | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Only Rainbows 2nd = 4 Braeview Rhythm 3rd = 1 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Estelle Star | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Estelle Star 2nd = 3 Carie Knows 3rd = 1 Iona Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Rumbling Rick | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 3 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 6 Duckys Espirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 15 Knucklemanna | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 15 Knucklemanna 2nd = 3 Yolanda Be Cool 3rd = 8 Efficacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Five Scallywags | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:17 | 1st = 3 Five Scallywags 2nd = 6 Whirlaway 3rd = 4 Old Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 5 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 3 Sovereign Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Mighty Chaos | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 1 Darling Ava 3rd = 8 Proven Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Hot Saga | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Hot Saga 2nd = 3 Moon Palace 3rd = 1 Notabitofwhite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Highway Two | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:04 | 1st = 8 Highway Two 2nd = 7 Dins Harvey 3rd = 1 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Spirit Train | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Spirit Train 2nd = 8 Billys Whirl 3rd = 6 Zoom Mummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 6 Full Embargo 3rd = 7 San Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Coolmaine | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 Coolmaine 2nd = 5 Sun Lad 3rd = 2 Ima Thrill Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Gatty Com | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Gatty Com 2nd = 7 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 8 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio 2nd = 14 Precious Jewel 3rd = 15 Intune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Super Zippy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Super Zippy 2nd = 7 Insignia Miss 3rd = 5 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Our Mega Dream | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 1 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 2 Charm Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Muse Me | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:37 | 1st = 3 Muse Me 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 6 Evacuation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Counterize | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Counterize 2nd = 6 Sunsets On Fire 3rd = 4 Sure Diversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Kula Girl | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Kula Girl 2nd = 1 Falsetto 3rd = 3 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Withywinds | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Withywinds 2nd = 1 Kacey Enlim 3rd = 2 Horeys Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Kyrazzi | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Kyrazzi 2nd = 8 General Maxie 3rd = 2 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Cold Adrenaline | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Cold Adrenaline 2nd = 7 Copper Coast 3rd = 4 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Fine Eagle | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Fine Eagle 2nd = 7 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 4 Chick Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 14 Young Girl | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 14 Young Girl 2nd = 6 Inala Wonder 3rd = 4 Di Lusso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Hartman | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Hartman 2nd = 2 Zimmer 3rd = 7 Kreuzer On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Internationaltuffguy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Internationaltuffguy 2nd = 5 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 6 Bold Radetsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 1 Long Gully Tilly 3rd = 10 Such A Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Bains Lane | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Bains Lane 2nd = 4 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 6 Arthur Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Katunga Time | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Katunga Time 2nd = 2 Classy Kooper 3rd = 7 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Alis Bale | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Alis Bale 2nd = 3 Josephine Wiz 3rd = 6 Harrys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Silver Bells | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Silver Bells 2nd = 5 Norwest Crash 3rd = 8 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 7 Reinvent | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Reinvent 2nd = 3 Mrs Bean 3rd = 4 Prussian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Dyna Frier | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:31 | 1st = 2 Dyna Frier 2nd = 8 Matti Oah 3rd = 9 Red Label Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Lettucefib | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Lettucefib 2nd = 6 My Mate Stride 3rd = 4 Ima Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Joels Flame | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:28 | 1st = 4 Joels Flame 2nd = 1 Molly Jay 3rd = 8 Koopers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Eryn Bale | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:27 | 1st = 2 Eryn Bale 2nd = 1 Acoustic Kahn 3rd = 6 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Hugh Hefner | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:22 | 1st = 7 Hugh Hefner 2nd = 10 Lucky John 3rd = 5 Jds Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Off To Lords | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:19 | 1st = 7 Off To Lords 2nd = 8 Poas Boy 3rd = 3 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Emerley Zodiak | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Emerley Zodiak 2nd = 6 Dyna Millier 3rd = 8 Ducktail Jiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Miss Calypso | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Miss Calypso 2nd = 4 Edithtail Tiger 3rd = 2 Our Miss Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Homebush Edith | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:07 | 1st = 6 Homebush Edith 2nd = 4 Another Colt 3rd = 2 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 5 Street Talk 3rd = 4 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 5 Miracle To Me | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Miracle To Me 2nd = 2 Dig A Pony 3rd = 4 Mezeray Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Johann | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 10 Johann 2nd = 6 King Tut 3rd = 3 I C U Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Dreamit | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Dreamit 2nd = 11 Vulcan 3rd = 2 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 All Inn Lily | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:52 | 1st = 6 All Inn Lily 2nd = 8 Sin Cara 3rd = 1 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Go Caviar | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Go Caviar 2nd = 1 Allen Denver 3rd = 7 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Gordon Bale | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Gordon Bale 2nd = 3 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 8 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 China Lady | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 China Lady 2nd = 2 Irinka Adam 3rd = 1 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Block Spliter | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:36 | 1st = 7 Block Spliter 2nd = 1 Dont Be Short 3rd = 5 Path Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Bobs Eye | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:32 | 1st = 5 Bobs Eye 2nd = 1 Pukeko Flyer 3rd = 9 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Norms Courage | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 9 Norms Courage 2nd = 7 Theartofconfusion 3rd = 6 The American Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Beaming Jay | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Beaming Jay 2nd = 5 Maheer Magic 3rd = 6 Millview Rachal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Heidi | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:13 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Heidi 2nd = 2 Ray Dosh 3rd = 7 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Cyclone Dream | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Dream 2nd = 14 Cup Day Spur 3rd = 3 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Rocknroll Lass | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Lass 2nd = 3 J Js Flash 3rd = 7 Lambrusco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 11:54 | 1st = 3 Smash Amego 2nd = 2 Smash Amy 3rd = 8 Starburst Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Maxs Lad | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Maxs Lad 2nd = 5 Merely A Dream 3rd = 8 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Kd Commando | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Kd Commando 2nd = 2 Sodeska 3rd = 5 Pretty To Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Sams Flyin Norm | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Sams Flyin Norm 2nd = 4 Rubys Girl 3rd = 2 No Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Miss Sophie | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 11:05 | 1st = 9 Miss Sophie 2nd = 1 Survivor Hero 3rd = 2 God Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Shyanne Jade | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Shyanne Jade 2nd = 3 Hares Hoping 3rd = 2 New Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Bolt Rama | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Bolt Rama 2nd = 5 Bone Nerd 3rd = 6 Opawa Leighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Omar | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 10:35 | 1st = 3 Omar 2nd = 5 Ollie One 3rd = 4 Mhai Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Chief | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 10:23 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Chief 2nd = 2 Black Tank 3rd = 3 Opawa Niko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Prime Power | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 10:10 | 1st = 4 Prime Power 2nd = 5 Joseph H 3rd = 7 Mickey Rochfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Red Typhoon | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 10:03 | 1st = 6 Red Typhoon 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Anna 3rd = 2 Green Treats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Maisy | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 0:17 | 1st = 2 Maisy 2nd = 1 Miss Pickup 3rd = 8 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Rumble Blitz | ||
Tue Feb 26 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Rumble Blitz 2nd = 6 Swift Pedro 3rd = 7 Tee Cahill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Naggin Draggin | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:57 | 1st = 8 Naggin Draggin 2nd = 9 Spot On Gold 3rd = 2 Best Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:52 | 1st = 8 Freeway Ace 2nd = 5 Politician 3rd = 2 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Stashu Lloyd | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 Stashu Lloyd 2nd = 8 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 9 Return To Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Sweet Charlee | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:45 | 1st = 10 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 9 Return To Texas 3rd = 2 Sheeza Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Macies Boots | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Macies Boots 2nd = 6 Scott Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Tiger High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Off To Fenway | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Off To Fenway 2nd = 3 Jungle Hero 3rd = 5 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Naughty As | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 Naughty As 2nd = 1 Sista Vista 3rd = 2 Bairnsdale Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Honorername | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:10 | 1st = 9 Honorername 2nd = 5 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 7 Rich Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Fellafrom Locksley | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:10 | 1st = 1 Fellafrom Locksley 2nd = 5 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 8 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Flying Sienna | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:07 | 1st = 8 Flying Sienna 2nd = 2 Holding Sway 3rd = 6 Agent Dunham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Starliner | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:03 | 1st = 2 Starliner 2nd = 5 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 7 Zaconie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Joe Blow | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 23:00 | 1st = 2 Joe Blow 2nd = 3 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 8 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Spidergirl | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:55 | 1st = 5 Spidergirl 2nd = 7 Ifu Seek Flight 3rd = 8 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Gradence | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:53 | 1st = 3 Gradence 2nd = 1 Youneek Super 3rd = 5 Grovebrook Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Hot Irish 2nd = 4 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 5 Spud Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:45 | 3rd = 3 Lewis Hamilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 2 Bebrave | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Bebrave 2nd = 1 Gooday Stride 3rd = 3 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Trojan Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:45 | 1st = 6 Trojan Bromac 2nd = 7 Knight Crusader 3rd = 5 Back Alley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Cailyn Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 7 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 2 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Kidshow | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:41 | 1st = 6 Kidshow 2nd = 3 Arfa Lorian 3rd = 7 Grim Gripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Adrian Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Adrian Bale 2nd = 5 Bye Bye Shanghai 3rd = 4 Krunch Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 The Truth | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 The Truth 2nd = 3 Slancio 3rd = 4 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Dodge Challenger | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 8 Tree Bandit 3rd = 5 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Some Regrets | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Some Regrets 2nd = 8 Willos Boy 3rd = 7 Shadow Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 1 Redcourt Belle 3rd = 8 Zabreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Cintiarna | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Cintiarna 2nd = 3 Jack Silver 3rd = 4 Gunda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Billy Browning | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Billy Browning 2nd = 9 Imnota Fake 3rd = 5 Thirtytwo Volts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Thirtytwo Volts | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Thirtytwo Volts 2nd = 9 Imnota Fake 3rd = 4 Pardon Myspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 7 Cyclone Jake 3rd = 4 Billy Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Between Wickets | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Between Wickets 2nd = 8 Provoked 3rd = 4 Magic Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Last Stand | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Last Stand 2nd = 1 Southern Lady 3rd = 4 Hailstorm Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Shez No Fake | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:07 | 1st = 5 Shez No Fake 2nd = 4 Monarkmac 3rd = 2 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 One Banana | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 One Banana 2nd = 1 Cool Rush 3rd = 5 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Seldom Said | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Seldom Said 2nd = 9 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 1 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Nats Survival | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Nats Survival 2nd = 10 Lively Princess 3rd = 5 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Destini Bambini | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Destini Bambini 2nd = 4 Kiltanon Skye 3rd = 8 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Major Joy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Major Joy 2nd = 6 We Own The Night 3rd = 7 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Rose To Size | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Rose To Size 2nd = 6 Naughty Uno 3rd = 1 Macies Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Siegfried | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Pepperell Rose 3rd = 1 Star Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Cadence | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Cadence 2nd = 1 Search Party 3rd = 4 Dinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Newgate | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Newgate 2nd = 10 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 4 Tiger Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Im Riddick 2nd = 6 Soho Highroller 3rd = 3 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 7 Talk To Me Art | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 6 Soho Highroller 3rd = 3 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 5 Win Or Die 3rd = 2 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Cobra Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Cobra Bale 2nd = 8 Kaedens Kharm 3rd = 5 Sparra Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 1 General Destini 3rd = 2 Black And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Pink Jeanes | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 6 Bit Breezy 3rd = 1 Jamie Lee Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Macha | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:30 | 1st = 12 Macha 2nd = 4 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 7 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Titania Royal | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Titania Royal 2nd = 10 Tuscallanah 3rd = 9 Three Teepees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Closing Time | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Closing Time 2nd = 1 Follow Fame 3rd = 4 Fancy Ficelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Hairy Garry | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Hairy Garry 2nd = 5 Stay Warm 3rd = 6 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Irish Philosophy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Irish Philosophy 2nd = 7 Mohua 3rd = 3 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 1 Zipping Fred 3rd = 6 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Maeret | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Maeret 2nd = 7 Alexis Casey 3rd = 1 Gazmick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Karloo Mick | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Karloo Mick 2nd = 2 Pub Blitz 3rd = 1 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Warrali Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:13 | 1st = 1 Warrali Warrior 2nd = 7 Firefly Ruby 3rd = 4 Fire Up Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 General Bronski | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 General Bronski 2nd = 6 Party Queen 3rd = 2 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Back Page Lead | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Back Page Lead 2nd = 1 Mr. Caluela 3rd = 8 Thrilling Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Hatari Star | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:06 | 1st = 7 Hatari Star 2nd = 1 Worthy Speed 3rd = 2 Dr Roslyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:02 | 1st = 2 Guaranteed 2nd = 6 Ginger Bliss 3rd = 5 Caesar Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Gold Town | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Gold Town 2nd = 1 Spitfire Stu 3rd = 2 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Political Spin | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:59 | 1st = 10 Political Spin 2nd = 2 Woodsy James Lombo 3rd = 11 Rattlen Ranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Triggsy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:56 | 1st = 6 Triggsy 2nd = 1 Romantic Miss 3rd = 7 Rock Up Richer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Sandyismyname | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Sandyismyname 2nd = 1 Maywyns Storm 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Zorro Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:46 | 1st = 10 Zorro Bromac 2nd = 12 Victoria May 3rd = 3 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 On The Grid | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 On The Grid 2nd = 2 Liberty 3rd = 1 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Beltane | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Beltane 2nd = 5 Book Club 3rd = 11 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Destini Fireball 2nd = 2 Dewana Sienna 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Brindie | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Brindie 2nd = 2 Glenreagh Magic 3rd = 8 Ninjas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lynchman | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lynchman 2nd = 6 Midnite Khan 3rd = 7 The Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Sydenham Pearl | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Sydenham Pearl 2nd = 5 Fast Archer 3rd = 7 One Inch Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Lennytheshark 2nd = 4 Ee And Em Stride 3rd = 11 Flaming Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Dalta Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Dalta Bale 2nd = 2 Restore Order 3rd = 8 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:24 | 1st = 3 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 1 Public Persuasion 3rd = 7 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Slow As Pat | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Slow As Pat 2nd = 7 Arnies Girl 3rd = 1 Super Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Dede Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Dede Bale 2nd = 7 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 8 Alyse Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Make Magic | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Make Magic 2nd = 9 Trinnys Charm 3rd = 2 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 California Sunset | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 California Sunset 2nd = 8 Magic Bliss 3rd = 12 Pashana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Being Good | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:11 | 1st = 5 Being Good 2nd = 3 Silk Thunder 3rd = 4 Shontel Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Nomunnofun | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Nomunnofun 2nd = 11 Fulsome 3rd = 2 Mes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Chasing Karma | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Chasing Karma 2nd = 1 Phantoms 3rd = 3 Sophie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Kim Classic | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Kim Classic 2nd = 12 Real Glow 3rd = 7 Louisiana Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Linden Magpie 2nd = 8 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 7 Saint Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Smolda | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 20:00 | 1st = 10 Smolda 2nd = 2 Mark Dennis 3rd = 11 Guns n Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 10 Blue Chip Memories | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:59 | 1st = 10 Blue Chip Memories 2nd = 9 Sophie Kelly 3rd = 6 Big Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Sams Sionara | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Sams Sionara 2nd = 4 Lektra Grey 3rd = 6 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Bee Rad | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:56 | 1st = 3 Bee Rad 3rd = 2 Noir Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Kick And Chase | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Kick And Chase 2nd = 6 Storm King 3rd = 3 Bee Rad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 9 Tuscan Sue 3rd = 4 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Igles Star | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:51 | 1st = 2 Igles Star 2nd = 5 No Hesitation 3rd = 4 Kirkham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Chasing Diana | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Chasing Diana 2nd = 1 Zippy Hand 3rd = 2 Incumbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Animate | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:46 | 1st = 6 Animate 2nd = 2 Spirits Thunder 3rd = 7 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Rupeeno Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Rupeeno Cullen 2nd = 2 Julius Bardon 3rd = 6 High Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Empire Miss | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Empire Miss 2nd = 5 Kianna Princess 3rd = 6 Smurfs El Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Wicked Style | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Wicked Style 2nd = 4 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 7 Demolition Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Elusive Sage | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Elusive Sage 2nd = 3 Schroder Bale 3rd = 8 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Shirls Crusher | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:33 | 1st = 2 Shirls Crusher 2nd = 6 Nothings To Good 3rd = 1 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Monsieur Deville | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Deville 2nd = 6 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 7 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 3rd = 5 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 10 Lacy Shannon | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:27 | 1st = 10 Lacy Shannon 2nd = 3 Scots Legacy 3rd = 8 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Kalahaar | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Kalahaar 2nd = 4 Darlington Abbey 3rd = 6 Catlantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Excel Like Crazy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:24 | 1st = 3 Excel Like Crazy 2nd = 1 Grand Journey 3rd = 7 Fancy Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Select Joss | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:21 | 1st = 3 Select Joss 2nd = 2 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 1 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Repelem | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Repelem 2nd = 3 Aitch Cue 3rd = 9 Tiger OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 2 Lady Son Yador 3rd = 9 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 A City Girl | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 A City Girl 2nd = 3 Out Of The Desert 3rd = 9 Mystic Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Tomac Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Tomac Bale 2nd = 5 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 1 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Speed Risk | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Speed Risk 2nd = 3 Isle Of Time 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Big Cliffy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Big Cliffy 2nd = 8 Spanish Senorita 3rd = 7 Bad Girl Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Livin It Lovin It | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Livin It Lovin It 2nd = 1 Street Safe 3rd = 5 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Black Deauville | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Black Deauville 2nd = 3 Vesnas Express 3rd = 4 Casey Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 The Ragpickers Dream | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 19:00 | 1st = 13 The Ragpickers Dream 2nd = 12 Thats Mister Ali 3rd = 5 Real Smooth Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Diggers Beach | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:56 | 1st = 3 Diggers Beach 2nd = 5 Lauries Gift 3rd = 8 Touch Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Joeys Legacy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:55 | 1st = 9 Joeys Legacy 2nd = 6 Go Worley 3rd = 4 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Magic Trump | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Magic Trump 2nd = 11 Bettors Jasper 3rd = 9 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Pin Rouge | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Pin Rouge 2nd = 1 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 6 Trustee Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Zipping Milo 2nd = 6 Calm Model 3rd = 3 Tricky Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Gimpy Bale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Gimpy Bale 2nd = 6 Wheres Neo 3rd = 3 Leaf Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 8 Mantoman 3rd = 6 Marquess De Posh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Laduni | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Laduni 2nd = 1 Faster Stronger 3rd = 3 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Foxy Indy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:38 | 1st = 8 Foxy Indy 2nd = 7 Shelby King 3rd = 2 Valentine Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Montana Pablo 2nd = 11 Whos Escaped 3rd = 2 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 2 Mr Fidget 3rd = 8 Just Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 My Temudjin | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 My Temudjin 2nd = 5 Dodge The Bullet 3rd = 12 Majestic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 I Am But A Fool | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:20 | 1st = 10 I Am But A Fool 2nd = 6 Go The Blaze 3rd = 13 Maginnis Magee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Goodwin Future | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:19 | 1st = 4 Goodwin Future 2nd = 2 Mrs Beecham 3rd = 3 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Erle Dale | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:15 | 1st = 9 Erle Dale 2nd = 7 Pure Power 3rd = 5 Left Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Accrual | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Accrual 2nd = 2 Operational 3rd = 6 Rockys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Smurfs Diane | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Smurfs Diane 2nd = 5 Towbar Teddy 3rd = 1 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Saucy Vision | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Saucy Vision 2nd = 2 Marshall Law 3rd = 3 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Yung Warrior | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Yung Warrior 2nd = 4 Luminous 3rd = 3 Shout Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Love The Lohan | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Love The Lohan 2nd = 6 Baracus 3rd = 8 Awesome Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 18 War Charm | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:50 | 1st = 18 War Charm 2nd = 11 Zedlion 3rd = 15 So Symbolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Red Miranda | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:49 | 1st = 1 Red Miranda 2nd = 2 Path Drifter 3rd = 8 Tilly Neve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 13 Strong Champion | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:45 | 1st = 13 Strong Champion 2nd = 5 Rock Lane 3rd = 2 Seqsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Cold Handel | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:44 | 1st = 9 Cold Handel 2nd = 5 Little Larrikin 3rd = 7 Crosselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Natural Disaster | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:40 | 1st = 12 Natural Disaster 2nd = 6 El Prado Gold 3rd = 4 Aeraise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Cyclone Shelby | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Shelby 2nd = 8 Big Tommie 3rd = 5 Lady In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 The Other Harv | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 The Other Harv 2nd = 4 Mighty Rossa 3rd = 6 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Keep Cool | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Keep Cool 2nd = 7 Bells Of Troy 3rd = 4 Whisper Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Lansdowne Road | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Lansdowne Road 2nd = 3 Kanjistar 3rd = 13 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Tidalzone | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Tidalzone 2nd = 1 Prophets 3rd = 6 Grey Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Boom Boom | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Boom Boom 2nd = 2 Duxagain 3rd = 7 Nut Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:15 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 14 Panzanella 3rd = 7 Zellemsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Earnest Ernest | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Earnest Ernest 2nd = 7 Norma Bettys Boy 3rd = 1 Irish Jig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Florida Fellow 2nd = 6 King Crusader 3rd = 12 Path To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 12 Due Anywhere | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:04 | 1st = 12 Due Anywhere 2nd = 14 Gotabay 3rd = 3 Beer And Bangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 7 - 4 Mission Finder | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Mission Finder 2nd = 3 Prince of Darkness 3rd = 6 Coco Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Periduki | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Periduki 2nd = 4 Idalou 3rd = 1 Forty Two Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Grey Cheval | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Grey Cheval 2nd = 2 Saturday Skies 3rd = 6 Zedspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Rescue Mission | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Rescue Mission 2nd = 8 Decircles 3rd = 3 Eight Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 The Gallows | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 The Gallows 2nd = 6 July Opera 3rd = 7 Escoffier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Willwekeeper | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Willwekeeper 2nd = 4 More Dreams 3rd = 3 Stradasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Lucky Luna | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Lucky Luna 2nd = 1 Fillydelphia 3rd = 5 Jugahlation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Myonerose | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Myonerose 2nd = 7 Wind Of Dubai 3rd = 5 Wise And Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 One Moment | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 One Moment 2nd = 9 Noble Twostep 3rd = 13 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Shadows In The Sun | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Shadows In The Sun 2nd = 11 Travolta 3rd = 2 Reuben Percival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Silver Minx | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Silver Minx 2nd = 9 Royal Conquest 3rd = 5 Im Viking Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Courtz Boy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Courtz Boy 2nd = 12 Madhurima 3rd = 5 Desert Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 5 Zlatan | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Zlatan 2nd = 8 Builder OReilly 3rd = 1 The Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Knoxville | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Knoxville 2nd = 1 Dirty Ona Drink 3rd = 7 Serbian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 11 Highview Macushla | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 11 Highview Macushla 2nd = 7 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 10 Tact Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Walkover | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Walkover 2nd = 10 Surrounded 3rd = 7 Isola Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 Le Remas | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Le Remas 2nd = 2 Under The Eiffel 3rd = 7 Future Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Just The Tip | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Just The Tip 2nd = 9 Lustre 3rd = 7 Workingclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Grift | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Grift 2nd = 3 Ducarius 3rd = 9 Master Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 14 Patapinda 3rd = 2 Daytime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 4 Commanding Cash | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Commanding Cash 2nd = 3 Miss Sanctity 3rd = 1 Dehere John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Oamaru Princess | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Oamaru Princess 2nd = 5 Asterix 3rd = 11 Prime Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Beech Avenue | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Beech Avenue 2nd = 6 Amend 3rd = 3 Grumman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Mickelberg | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Mickelberg 2nd = 7 Matignon 3rd = 13 Kristy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 8 Keeparunnin | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:46 | 1st = 8 Keeparunnin 2nd = 6 Our Alchemist 3rd = 12 Deceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Lucky Wardy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Lucky Wardy 2nd = 6 Landafar 3rd = 1 Chimney Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 2 Dance Crew | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Dance Crew 2nd = 4 Dunenormous 3rd = 3 Supreme De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Extra Virgin | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Extra Virgin 2nd = 1 Zai Jian 3rd = 6 Our Belvoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Whitney | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Whitney 2nd = 11 Yankee One 3rd = 10 Night In Bombay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Loveyamadly | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Loveyamadly 2nd = 7 Riviere 3rd = 3 Vain Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Deeming | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 Deeming 2nd = 8 Lucy Lil 3rd = 5 Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 7 Blood Brotha | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:26 | 1st = 7 Blood Brotha 2nd = 12 Annie Higgins 3rd = 5 Dolmabache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Fanfara | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Fanfara 2nd = 1 Fly Too High 3rd = 6 Lifeguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Running Vixen | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:20 | 1st = 12 Running Vixen 2nd = 10 Lotachoc 3rd = 14 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 5 Effective | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Effective 2nd = 11 The Viper 3rd = 7 Prince Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 Zin Zan Eddie | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Zin Zan Eddie 2nd = 8 Almighty Charge 3rd = 3 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Royal Hu | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 Royal Hu 2nd = 12 Our Bella Rose 3rd = 6 Make It Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Choruses | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Choruses 2nd = 2 Choirs 3rd = 5 Our Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 2 Roman Eye | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Roman Eye 2nd = 6 Monsieur Pierre 3rd = 7 Viva La Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Karacatis | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Karacatis 2nd = 1 Like Bolt 3rd = 8 Rose Of Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 11 Ardghal | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Ardghal 2nd = 4 Press On 3rd = 12 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Miracles Of Life | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Miracles Of Life 2nd = 1 Diamond Glow 3rd = 3 Swing Vote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 17 London Dream | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:46 | 1st = 17 London Dream 2nd = 6 Ballybit 3rd = 16 Mosh Pit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 8 Shes A Girl | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Shes A Girl 2nd = 3 Lovethebeaches 3rd = 1 I Like The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Longshoreman | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Longshoreman 2nd = 7 Viking Heart 3rd = 6 Divine City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 Simple Love | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Simple Love 2nd = 2 Teilo 3rd = 5 Cajun Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Aeronautical Joe | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Aeronautical Joe 2nd = 11 Laughing Lad 3rd = 13 Luperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Shamardani | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Shamardani 2nd = 9 Myamira 3rd = 4 Flying Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 Dozintmateranyway | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:26 | 1st = 6 Dozintmateranyway 2nd = 2 King Montrose 3rd = 7 Natuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Perfect Glory | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Perfect Glory 2nd = 3 Pasconi 3rd = 2 Man Of Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 3 The Road Ahead | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 The Road Ahead 2nd = 1 Noblest Roman 3rd = 2 Shimoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Force Of Three | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Force Of Three 2nd = 7 Miss Intensus 3rd = 6 Write No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Franco Ledger | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Franco Ledger 2nd = 1 River Black 3rd = 5 Glencoe V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Dissident | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Dissident 2nd = 1 Kuroshio 3rd = 2 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 10 Historian | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:06 | 1st = 10 Historian 2nd = 1 Lady Kipling 3rd = 8 Miss Pelear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Belrock Lighthouse | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Belrock Lighthouse 2nd = 2 Samanthas Knight 3rd = 7 Star Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Architect | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Architect 2nd = 2 Teronado 3rd = 6 Tints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 10 Tell Me No Lies | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:57 | 1st = 10 Tell Me No Lies 2nd = 2 Valhallaza 3rd = 3 Divine Male |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Odd Socks | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Odd Socks 2nd = 13 La Consolidata 3rd = 16 Make Mine Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Thumbtacks | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Thumbtacks 2nd = 8 Ferment 3rd = 4 Jimmy Fortunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Bronte Lass | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:46 | 1st = 7 Bronte Lass 2nd = 9 Please Release Me 3rd = 11 Tallyho Tui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Lullaby Lady | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Lullaby Lady 2nd = 4 Court Habit 3rd = 1 Jundah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 7 Delrazzi | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Delrazzi 2nd = 9 Raw Will 3rd = 1 Beetle Juice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Tabulated | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Tabulated 2nd = 3 Uchimura 3rd = 6 Hes A Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Saveapatrol | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Saveapatrol 2nd = 10 Taieri Wings 3rd = 8 Captain Webber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Happy Galaxy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Happy Galaxy 2nd = 1 Rusambo 3rd = 5 Wakeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 13 Le Moussier | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:26 | 1st = 13 Le Moussier 2nd = 9 Phantom Storm 3rd = 7 Miss Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 7 Pimpala Destiny | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Pimpala Destiny 2nd = 13 The Look 3rd = 18 Mrs Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Dolly Dolly | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Dolly Dolly 2nd = 5 My Quilter 3rd = 9 Bevico Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Lucks A Fortune | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Lucks A Fortune 2nd = 8 Glenaroua 3rd = 3 Kings Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Guelph | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Guelph 2nd = 2 Good Job Bro 3rd = 10 The Wesleyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 The Hand Of Faith | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:06 | 1st = 6 The Hand Of Faith 2nd = 13 Darci Coup 3rd = 7 Heaven Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 6 Sexy Magic | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:02 | 1st = 6 Sexy Magic 2nd = 3 Pedinbe 3rd = 4 Black Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Rock Musician | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Rock Musician 2nd = 5 Mahmentum 3rd = 6 St Ives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 The Receptionist | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 The Receptionist 2nd = 6 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 5 Still Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Summer Gem | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Summer Gem 2nd = 2 Octavia 3rd = 3 Legcut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 High Fashion | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 High Fashion 2nd = 2 Lucky Country 3rd = 1 Soriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Prince Ransom | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 12:32 | 1st = 9 Prince Ransom 2nd = 14 Savannah Al Jamal 3rd = 17 Keynote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Flying Anvil | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 12:20 | 1st = 2 Flying Anvil 2nd = 3 Justalittlebettor 3rd = 7 Ruby Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Tyne Cot | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Tyne Cot 2nd = 1 Endorsement 3rd = 6 King Kamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Sylvies Dream | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 11:57 | 1st = 10 Sylvies Dream 2nd = 5 Zah Girl 3rd = 4 Ishipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Awesum Teddy | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 10 Brindy 3rd = 7 Hot Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 7 Starguru | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 11:35 | 1st = 7 Starguru 2nd = 8 Ebullient 3rd = 10 Heat Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Orutan | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 11:22 | 1st = 7 Orutan 2nd = 2 Moirai 3rd = 8 Cybele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Monnay | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Monnay 2nd = 1 Miss Pegasus 3rd = 4 The Real Mcguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 18 Juliann | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 11:00 | 1st = 18 Juliann 2nd = 5 Earl Of Doncaster 3rd = 17 End Of The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Deano Robyn 2nd = 5 Lucky Getaway 3rd = 1 Ideal Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Denlee | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 10:25 | 1st = 4 Denlee 2nd = 1 Gold Card 3rd = 9 We Are Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Extreme Dreams | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 1:25 | 1st = 4 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 2 Gran Tarino 3rd = 7 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Nino Fields | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 1:07 | 1st = 2 Nino Fields 2nd = 1 Santos Monelli 3rd = 9 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 7 Atomic Silk | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 1:02 | 1st = 7 Atomic Silk 2nd = 5 Dora The Destroyer 3rd = 2 Bathers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 California Dreams | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:55 | 1st = 5 California Dreams 2nd = 6 To Transcend 3rd = 7 Kentucky Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Otago | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:47 | 1st = 2 Otago 2nd = 4 Quick Chance 3rd = 3 Dust Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 2 Sargent Sonny | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:40 | 1st = 2 Sargent Sonny 2nd = 5 Roy Bolt 3rd = 4 Dougie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:32 | 1st = 7 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 8 Octane Attack 3rd = 1 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:25 | 1st = 8 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 4 Gday Mate 3rd = 6 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 8 Gunner Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:15 | 1st = 8 Gunner Bromac 2nd = 3 Not The Norm 3rd = 10 Rebas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Taylors Trio | ||
Sat Jan 26 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Taylors Trio 2nd = 5 Never Too Many 3rd = 1 Big Popper |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000