Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Tania Maree | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Tania Maree 2nd = 5 Hotlikeasunrise 3rd = 1 I Bowl Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Louie Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 1 Houso 3rd = 8 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Clamorous | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Clamorous 2nd = 4 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 3 Rampling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Hold On Special | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Hold On Special 2nd = 2 Lektra Lethal 3rd = 1 Musmacro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Smash Osti | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Smash Osti 2nd = 5 Tequila Rocket 3rd = 3 Thunder Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Alota Force | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Alota Force 2nd = 5 Coochin Creek 3rd = 10 Holding Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Madra | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Madra 2nd = 3 Curt Connors 3rd = 8 Kihael Klose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Watchmefella | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Watchmefella 2nd = 5 Givitaname 3rd = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 8 Monte Carlo 3rd = 7 Lektra Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Billys Shadow | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Billys Shadow 2nd = 1 Spin Dry 3rd = 2 Line Guage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Darley Sos | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:37 | 1st = 5 Darley Sos 2nd = 6 Ronny Colins 3rd = 2 Young Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Dyna Elvis | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Dyna Elvis 2nd = 4 Junta Bale 3rd = 5 Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 2 Dee Plane Wayne 3rd = 1 Ol Mate Pickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Slick Bromac | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:22 | 1st = 7 Slick Bromac 2nd = 1 Ransom Olds 3rd = 3 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Golfing Amy | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Golfing Amy 2nd = 6 Fog Light 3rd = 7 Slippin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Still Watch | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Still Watch 2nd = 9 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 1 Darley Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Haagen | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 11 Haagen 2nd = 4 January Boys 3rd = 18 Dolken Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Dyna Queachy | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 3 Talking Monza 3rd = 1 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Ultimately Orsm | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Ultimately Orsm 2nd = 10 Putting For Eagle 3rd = 8 As Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 High Speed Chase | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 High Speed Chase 2nd = 6 Duboz 3rd = 1 Lektra Hearn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Coco Benz | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Coco Benz 2nd = 1 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 8 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Flugelbinder | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Flugelbinder 2nd = 2 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 1 Explosive Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Nitro Blue | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Nitro Blue 2nd = 8 Wipethesmile 3rd = 6 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Dyna Quilton | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 3 Katz Shadow 3rd = 4 Shadows Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Usain Burst | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Usain Burst 2nd = 7 Super Recall 3rd = 8 Time To Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Mister Matty | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Mister Matty 2nd = 1 Scarlett Grace 3rd = 11 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Hanson Jedd | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Hanson Jedd 2nd = 2 Balaclava Bandit 3rd = 5 Midnight Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Moonshine Taylah | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Moonshine Taylah 2nd = 1 Uno Oscar 3rd = 6 Gee Norman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Smurfs El Galo | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Smurfs El Galo 2nd = 6 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 7 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Heletex | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Heletex 2nd = 9 Mossnip 3rd = 4 Astra Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Feikuai Molly | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Feikuai Molly 2nd = 9 Mr Tee 3rd = 1 He Isnt Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Ripleys | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:31 | 1st = 6 Ripleys 2nd = 5 Hollywood And Vine 3rd = 7 Blazing Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 High Flying Ruler | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 11 High Flying Ruler 2nd = 8 Rykov Leis 3rd = 7 Little Vance Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Hanson Thomas | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:24 | 1st = 9 Hanson Thomas 2nd = 2 Madraski 3rd = 6 Diamond Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Natural Player | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Natural Player 2nd = 3 Mundi Zarr 3rd = 10 Striking Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Jade The Weapon | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Jade The Weapon 2nd = 6 Bit Lonesome 3rd = 1 Shadow Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Ostis Victory | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Ostis Victory 2nd = 9 Southpaw Boxer 3rd = 4 Extension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Secret Smile | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Secret Smile 2nd = 6 Mister Cooke 3rd = 7 Marty Monkhouser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Terrorizer | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Terrorizer 2nd = 5 Beamus 3rd = 4 Loves It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Mr Genetic | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Mr Genetic 2nd = 1 Regalo 3rd = 10 Moes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 My Micky Blue Eyes | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 My Micky Blue Eyes 2nd = 5 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 1 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Elegant Chick | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:02 | 1st = 6 Elegant Chick 2nd = 1 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 4 Cordite Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Park Lane | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Park Lane 2nd = 3 Du Printemps 3rd = 8 Painted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Charlm Spark | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Charlm Spark 2nd = 4 Cool Maddie Ross 3rd = 3 Ruthless Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Bursting Flames | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Bursting Flames 2nd = 5 Sir Scrappy 3rd = 7 Tilka On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Threelegsagain | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Threelegsagain 2nd = 2 Next In Line 3rd = 5 Lago Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Alderaan | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Alderaan 2nd = 6 High Light Star 3rd = 5 Ever Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 9 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 9 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 11 High Class Mate 3rd = 7 Five Star Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ripper Ninja | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:44 | 1st = 4 Ripper Ninja 2nd = 2 Yorklea Model 3rd = 8 Sky Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Arctic Osti | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:43 | 1st = 10 Arctic Osti 2nd = 3 Playgirl Tammy 3rd = 8 Fizadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Magic Hen | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Magic Hen 2nd = 2 Matahina Pearl 3rd = 4 Lord Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Mach My Day | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Mach My Day 2nd = 1 Luke Peter 3rd = 8 Fuji Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Knockas Return | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Knockas Return 2nd = 3 Greysynd Jet 3rd = 6 Charlm Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 1 Sir Hugo 3rd = 5 Mizzy So Dizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Marilyn Marlow | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:29 | 1st = 9 Marilyn Marlow 2nd = 7 Sticka Size 3rd = 8 Springberry Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Gavins Road | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Gavins Road 2nd = 1 Hussars 3rd = 10 Lequest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Tara Meadow | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Tara Meadow 2nd = 1 Mini Marvel 3rd = 4 Forheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 9 Celia Shannon | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Celia Shannon 2nd = 7 Highland Seas 3rd = 8 Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Mogambo Shaker | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Mogambo Shaker 2nd = 8 Same As 3rd = 6 Petite Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Danger Mouse | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Danger Mouse 2nd = 1 Frank You Verymuch 3rd = 6 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Azza Azza Azza | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:13 | 1st = 8 Azza Azza Azza 2nd = 1 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 3 Roman Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Booze Hound | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Booze Hound 2nd = 2 Spring Eddie 3rd = 5 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Devendra | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Devendra 2nd = 5 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 10 Liza With A Z |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Brother Duk | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Brother Duk 2nd = 5 Turnin Nova 3rd = 6 Little Shelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Suspicious James | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Suspicious James 2nd = 4 Sluice 3rd = 1 Wheres Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Mr Leonardo | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 18:02 | 1st = 8 Mr Leonardo 2nd = 4 Lochie Bale 3rd = 6 Rat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 11 Mondo Seelster | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 11 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 8 Bandan 3rd = 2 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Fairys Fly | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Fairys Fly 2nd = 7 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 5 Night Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 Magic Diore | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Magic Diore 2nd = 2 Spirited Journey 3rd = 7 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Granmcdawe | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Granmcdawe 2nd = 8 Frankscall 3rd = 1 Governor Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Estevao | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Estevao 2nd = 4 The Pix 3rd = 5 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 King Rockstar | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:43 | 1st = 6 King Rockstar 2nd = 1 Tomahawk 3rd = 5 Veneno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Stradivari Miss | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:42 | 1st = 5 Stradivari Miss 2nd = 6 Kasa Gold 3rd = 2 Boltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Raider Lee | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Raider Lee 2nd = 8 Nikitas Pinto 3rd = 6 My Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Natural Hero | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Natural Hero 2nd = 9 Keep The Crown 3rd = 1 Mount Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Gotta Problem | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Gotta Problem 2nd = 8 Matilda Bay 3rd = 2 Kim Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 The Thomas Affair | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:26 | 1st = 7 The Thomas Affair 2nd = 3 Eager 3rd = 1 Topmast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Ozzy Bale | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:23 | 1st = 4 Ozzy Bale 2nd = 1 Kapalos 3rd = 7 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 8 - 2 Paris Pepperell | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:21 | 1st = 2 Paris Pepperell 2nd = 4 Aldebaran Etta 3rd = 1 Secret Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Quik Step | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 Quik Step 2nd = 8 Lektra Tash 3rd = 3 Slambam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 12 Im Smokin | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:18 | 1st = 12 Im Smokin 2nd = 3 Serious Danger 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 7 Tully Costa | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Tully Costa 2nd = 6 Walloon Region 3rd = 8 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Proceedwithcaution | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Proceedwithcaution 2nd = 13 Vampi Lass 3rd = 5 Lennys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Sir Lancelot | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Sir Lancelot 2nd = 6 What Will Do 3rd = 3 Te Tangata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Itz Bath Time | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 6 Javaica 3rd = 4 Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Seek De Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Seek De Fortune 2nd = 9 Jaxters Ballet 3rd = 8 Touch Of Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Lauries Love | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:58 | 1st = 9 Lauries Love 2nd = 6 Salander 3rd = 1 Roman Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Noir Rasoir | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Noir Rasoir 2nd = 6 Concini 3rd = 5 Striking Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 2 Air Striker | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Air Striker 2nd = 4 Emdee 3rd = 1 Little Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Palliser | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Palliser 2nd = 5 Tramp 3rd = 8 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Supers Son | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Supers Son 2nd = 1 Monster Storm 3rd = 7 Cool Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 7 - 7 Macho Comacho | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Macho Comacho 2nd = 5 Master Pip 3rd = 12 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Limburg Layne | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Limburg Layne 2nd = 3 Dr Talula 3rd = 7 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 9 Star Act | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:42 | 1st = 9 Star Act 2nd = 4 Ace Or Joka 3rd = 6 Innocent Mug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Bitethebullet | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Bitethebullet 2nd = 11 Cav In The Castle 3rd = 5 Longbeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 3 General Amour | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 General Amour 2nd = 9 Forgeress 3rd = 2 Special Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Steel Spur | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:34 | 1st = 5 Steel Spur 2nd = 3 Immunetojudgement 3rd = 14 Rubykon Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Arbour Molly | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Arbour Molly 2nd = 4 Sir Lenny 3rd = 3 Loveless Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Dusty Moonshine | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:26 | 1st = 4 Dusty Moonshine 2nd = 7 Jamarlo 3rd = 8 Anthonys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 More Than A Song | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 More Than A Song 2nd = 3 Simon Bon Rocket 3rd = 8 Nail em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 12 - 4 My Entourage | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 My Entourage 2nd = 11 Strike On Command 3rd = 2 Kynsley Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Wrong Impression | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Wrong Impression 2nd = 7 Nobby Bale 3rd = 1 Ibrox Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Room To Boom | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Room To Boom 2nd = 7 Spihro 3rd = 3 Spanish Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 St Chloe | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:16 | 1st = 6 St Chloe 2nd = 7 Mariposa Lily 3rd = 5 Winchester Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Stornaway Lad | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Stornaway Lad 2nd = 1 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 3 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Curfew | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Curfew 2nd = 8 Cliffsman 3rd = 14 Rainbow Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 11 Angelica Hall | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 11 Angelica Hall 2nd = 12 Demandz 3rd = 3 Eveready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Michu | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Michu 2nd = 1 Jimmys House 3rd = 5 Rest And Restore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 6 - 5 Valentino Rustler | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Valentino Rustler 2nd = 9 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 1 Dusty Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Zoe Whirl | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Zoe Whirl 2nd = 7 Sure Deal 3rd = 1 Midnight Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Sarcasm | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Sarcasm 2nd = 6 Nehru 3rd = 4 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 2 Pelicano | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 Pelicano 2nd = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man 3rd = 5 Unchain My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lady Carringbush | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Lady Carringbush 2nd = 5 Smoking Rosie 3rd = 4 Dundee Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Go Dolphin Power | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Go Dolphin Power 2nd = 3 Lucky Lucky Luck 3rd = 4 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Bourne Again 2nd = 5 Flaming Gold 3rd = 2 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Hells Lady | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Hells Lady 2nd = 3 Kauris Tiger 3rd = 7 Warralakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Alittlebitofduey | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Alittlebitofduey 2nd = 11 Sequalo Suzie 3rd = 12 Snip Pins Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 11 - 10 Ideal Arden | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 10 Ideal Arden 2nd = 3 Jerry Garcia 3rd = 2 Roxy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Entree Time | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Entree Time 2nd = 1 Kriegspiel 3rd = 8 Torhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Gottem | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Gottem 2nd = 5 Demonstrous 3rd = 6 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Silver Avenue | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Silver Avenue 2nd = 2 Dr Mindy 3rd = 3 Empire Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 3 Junoesque | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Junoesque 2nd = 12 Worth Every Penny 3rd = 9 Whispering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Nigelissima | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:36 | 1st = 10 Nigelissima 2nd = 3 Show The World 3rd = 9 Satay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Heebites | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Heebites 2nd = 7 All I Need to Know 3rd = 6 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Pipers Pick | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Pipers Pick 2nd = 2 Striking Viking 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 5 - 5 Wildenstein | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Wildenstein 2nd = 1 Waikare Sun 3rd = 3 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Cotswald Prince | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cotswald Prince 2nd = 5 Explosive Osti 3rd = 4 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Texan | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Texan 2nd = 8 Early Return 3rd = 6 Cee Waller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 5 Ogunde | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Ogunde 2nd = 7 Iconseefraaraway 3rd = 6 Delta Rho Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 3 Rivonia | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Rivonia 2nd = 1 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 7 Caves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 10 - 9 Gotta Go Armbro | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Gotta Go Armbro 2nd = 5 Stars Star 3rd = 10 Ineedanorvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Boris Sent Me | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Boris Sent Me 2nd = 4 Proceed 3rd = 7 El Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Faint Praise | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Faint Praise 2nd = 1 Heroic Action 3rd = 4 General Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 10 - 8 Phils Gift | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Phils Gift 2nd = 4 Royal Aspirations 3rd = 5 The Fiery Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Loceano | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Loceano 2nd = 5 Warinda 3rd = 10 Pinskypower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Scull Magic | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:09 | 1st = 6 Scull Magic 2nd = 7 Our Houdini 3rd = 8 Chilly Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 9 Magic Fancy | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:06 | 1st = 9 Magic Fancy 2nd = 8 Threat 3rd = 4 Charley Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Commemorate | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Commemorate 2nd = 5 Royal Express 3rd = 4 Im Kosher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Denersur | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:03 | 1st = 6 Denersur 2nd = 8 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 1 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 5 Hard To Hold | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Hard To Hold 2nd = 7 Nyngan Girl 3rd = 6 I Wrote The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Albany Reunion | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Albany Reunion 2nd = 10 Carnavalito 3rd = 5 Melody Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 4 - 1 Easton All Action | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Easton All Action 2nd = 11 Sorority Sister 3rd = 9 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Darbain Dasher | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Darbain Dasher 2nd = 7 Sonnys Glider 3rd = 8 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Jelly Gem | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Jelly Gem 2nd = 6 Worth A Crack 3rd = 7 Tennesse Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 1 Bernies Boy | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bernies Boy 2nd = 3 Surprise Us 3rd = 6 Richard The |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 In This Way | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:48 | 1st = 8 In This Way 2nd = 4 Madam Truffle 3rd = 6 Euchre Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 9 Theodora | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 Theodora 2nd = 7 Sunset Magic 3rd = 2 Depp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 1 Hot And Saucy | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:43 | 1st = 1 Hot And Saucy 2nd = 11 Salvador 3rd = 2 Thrill Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Scottish Prince | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Scottish Prince 2nd = 1 April Rose 3rd = 3 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Wishful | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Wishful 2nd = 7 Nagini 3rd = 12 Sole Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Mahara | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 10 Mahara 2nd = 3 Regents Park 3rd = 12 Born Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 9 - 8 Motu Cup Day Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Motu Cup Day Cullen 2nd = 7 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 1 Classiesistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Money Come Back | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Money Come Back 2nd = 1 Hankos 3rd = 4 Hinnomunjie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 3 Gokella | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Gokella 2nd = 1 Captain Angry 3rd = 5 Host Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Mrs Punting | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Mrs Punting 2nd = 6 Jinja Jam 3rd = 2 Belrani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Teddys Moment | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:26 | 1st = 4 Teddys Moment 2nd = 3 Billy Kahn 3rd = 2 Leroy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Centre Pivot | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Centre Pivot 2nd = 12 Amaliehaven 3rd = 18 Glacier Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 9 Altius | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:21 | 1st = 9 Altius 2nd = 10 Schmekel 3rd = 3 Zaberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Schmekel | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:21 | 1st = 10 Schmekel 2nd = 9 Altius 3rd = 3 Zaberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 3 - 8 Electrastar | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Electrastar 2nd = 2 Gemofabreeze 3rd = 1 Moment With Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 3 Harper Seven 3rd = 5 Ronrho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 5 Believe In Harmony | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Believe In Harmony 2nd = 2 Mr Lamborghini 3rd = 9 Shawtuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Coolan Queen | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Coolan Queen 2nd = 8 Lilly Bellebird 3rd = 2 Stunning View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Jock | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jock 2nd = 4 Pure Theatre 3rd = 8 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Mexican Raider | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:11 | 1st = 1 Mexican Raider 2nd = 8 Mr Spartacus 3rd = 7 Flame Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 Learning Centre | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Learning Centre 2nd = 1 Blueblood 3rd = 7 Eighth Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 Millview Sarah | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:06 | 1st = 8 Millview Sarah 2nd = 1 Mister Dann 3rd = 6 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Glorious George | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Glorious George 2nd = 5 Shes All Ours 3rd = 6 Villainous Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Gin Lees Gem | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Gin Lees Gem 2nd = 6 Matts Entity 3rd = 3 Belfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Street Money | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Street Money 2nd = 1 Safety Net 3rd = 8 Snapshot Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 7 K C Pedro | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 K C Pedro 2nd = 13 Sailing On 3rd = 2 Cabo Wabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Lady Goldenpaw | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Lady Goldenpaw 2nd = 8 Uncle More 3rd = 2 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 8 Tannaset | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Tannaset 2nd = 5 Jet Zena 3rd = 10 Trois Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 5 Benny Rox 3rd = 8 Dor Fille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Felix Bay | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Felix Bay 2nd = 8 Salvaged 3rd = 2 Rapa Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Manila Express | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:48 | 1st = 7 Manila Express 2nd = 4 Shakeia Blaze 3rd = 8 Out This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Jubilate | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Jubilate 2nd = 9 Trendy 3rd = 3 Nine Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 2 - 7 Alina | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:44 | 1st = 7 Alina 2nd = 2 Saabrina Miss 3rd = 6 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Premier Event | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:41 | 1st = 5 Premier Event 2nd = 1 Deadly Surfer 3rd = 8 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 3 Lord Reb | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Lord Reb 2nd = 1 Chilliconi 3rd = 8 Renenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Very Chilly | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:36 | 1st = 5 Very Chilly 2nd = 4 Blairly Alive 3rd = 2 Phenomenal Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 7 So Hasty | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 So Hasty 2nd = 6 Berganza 3rd = 5 A Certain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 12 Spectactular | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:29 | 1st = 12 Spectactular 2nd = 11 Change Gear 3rd = 10 Mullingar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Winter Rise | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 Winter Rise 2nd = 6 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 2 Azumi Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Riverwina Prince | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Riverwina Prince 2nd = 7 Serb Candy 3rd = 6 Opoho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 8 Sunoflindenny | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:21 | 1st = 8 Sunoflindenny 2nd = 11 Sundons Comet 3rd = 10 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Mooncoin Gold | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Mooncoin Gold 2nd = 3 Menarka 3rd = 5 Up And Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:18 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 2 Lead Singer 3rd = 1 Zipping Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Madam Knocka | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Madam Knocka 2nd = 9 Major Tom 3rd = 8 Lucylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wedderburn Race 1 - 3 Arctic | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:09 | 1st = 3 Arctic 2nd = 6 Kimcandash 3rd = 4 Blazing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Riding Shotgun | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Riding Shotgun 2nd = 13 Palace Rock 3rd = 7 The Bounty Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 4 Go Ninny Go | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Go Ninny Go 2nd = 2 Sandhill Flash 3rd = 5 Teen Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Something To Do | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Something To Do 2nd = 3 Rock Of Freedom 3rd = 6 Hope Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Miss Jolt | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Jolt 2nd = 6 Heza Carlos 3rd = 3 Kittys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Fire Maple Song | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:56 | 1st = 8 Fire Maple Song 2nd = 4 Aunty Janet 3rd = 6 Litas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 16 Styx It To Em | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:52 | 1st = 16 Styx It To Em 2nd = 3 Hitch 3rd = 5 Crusader Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 5 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:44 | 1st = 5 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 13 Lilac Desire 3rd = 7 Indian Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Pirate | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Pirate 2nd = 8 Queen Of Mean 3rd = 7 Beale Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 10 Marys Guess | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:34 | 1st = 10 Marys Guess 2nd = 1 Bran Nue Koonora 3rd = 3 Soul Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Typhoon | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Typhoon 2nd = 7 Starry Heights 3rd = 1 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 5 Desire To Fly | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Desire To Fly 2nd = 8 Darjeeling Bromac 3rd = 2 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Arizona Showman | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:17 | 1st = 3 Arizona Showman 2nd = 2 Bill Dodger 3rd = 1 White Coat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Lochinvar Blaze | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Blaze 2nd = 8 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 2 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 6 Juneamy Castleton | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Juneamy Castleton 2nd = 13 Merilane 3rd = 12 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 4 Sunbrite | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 11:50 | 1st = 4 Sunbrite 2nd = 1 Dancingwiththestars 3rd = 13 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 13 Mossdale Major | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 11:35 | 1st = 13 Mossdale Major 2nd = 2 Good Deed 3rd = 7 Rock Till You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 3 Take The Hint | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Take The Hint 2nd = 1 Gilted 3rd = 7 Paradiso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 8 Destined For Glory | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 11:05 | 1st = 8 Destined For Glory 2nd = 1 American Chopper 3rd = 6 Garibaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Princess Kate | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 10:50 | 1st = 1 Princess Kate 2nd = 11 Righteous Royale 3rd = 8 Lucky Lis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 10 Cullens Finest | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 10:35 | 1st = 10 Cullens Finest 2nd = 9 Heres Shifty 3rd = 5 Benihana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 10 Ma Cille | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 10:20 | 1st = 10 Ma Cille 2nd = 7 Il Pirata 3rd = 5 Megs First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 9 Donny Wood | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 10:05 | 1st = 9 Donny Wood 2nd = 1 Ottawa 3rd = 4 The Wicket Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Macon Georgia | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 1:30 | 1st = 2 Macon Georgia 2nd = 8 Seger 3rd = 1 Gabrielletorrevean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Close To Cullen | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 1:05 | 1st = 6 Close To Cullen 2nd = 1 Alta Onassis 3rd = 8 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Reverberate | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 1:02 | 1st = 2 Reverberate 2nd = 4 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 8 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 0:42 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 4 King Trotta 3rd = 8 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Major Nick | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 0:35 | 1st = 1 Major Nick 2nd = 8 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 9 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 9 Zeus | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 0:27 | 1st = 9 Zeus 2nd = 1 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 7 Proven Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 0:10 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 6 Sparkling Seelster 3rd = 10 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sun Dec 15 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 5 Warm Welcome 3rd = 7 Spring Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Dark Passenger | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:57 | 1st = 2 Dark Passenger 2nd = 1 Silk Thunder 3rd = 3 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Old Mcdonald | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:40 | 1st = 5 Old Mcdonald 2nd = 4 Code Red 3rd = 9 Red Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Egotistical | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:37 | 1st = 2 Egotistical 2nd = 7 Blueys Fate 3rd = 3 Special Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Mein Guy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:30 | 1st = 6 Mein Guy 2nd = 2 Awesome Achiever 3rd = 8 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Uno Reltub 2nd = 2 Minion 3rd = 4 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 8 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 5 Famous Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 West On Manu | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 23:02 | 1st = 5 West On Manu 2nd = 3 Unleash Adam 3rd = 8 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Naiche | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Naiche 2nd = 9 Equivocate 3rd = 1 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Usagi Bale | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Usagi Bale 2nd = 8 Caramel Mix 3rd = 6 Saras Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Merlot Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:42 | 1st = 3 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 4 Paddy Daire 3rd = 1 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Offtocullect | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:35 | 1st = 8 Offtocullect 2nd = 2 Black Mr Mach 3rd = 4 Tasmanian Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Rocky Bale | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Rocky Bale 2nd = 5 Peta Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Berry Delight | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:25 | 1st = 9 Berry Delight 2nd = 7 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 5 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Ultimate Luck | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Luck 2nd = 2 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 5 Clovelly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Ritza Liam | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Ritza Liam 2nd = 3 Perfected 3rd = 2 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Holding Sway | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Holding Sway 2nd = 6 My Specs 3rd = 8 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Belle Ez | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 9 Belle Ez 2nd = 5 Cross Of Gold 3rd = 7 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Mister Cooke | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Mister Cooke 2nd = 7 Bellas Charm 3rd = 6 Inception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 El Soprano | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 El Soprano 2nd = 5 Quara Bale 3rd = 8 Notso Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Toretto | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Toretto 2nd = 4 Our Boy Su 3rd = 1 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Maysoon | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 12 Maysoon 2nd = 8 Lucky News 3rd = 1 Arrowette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Cool Sapphire | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:59 | 1st = 8 Cool Sapphire 2nd = 1 Fancy Zac 3rd = 3 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Solar Pak | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Solar Pak 2nd = 8 Mirror Reflecton 3rd = 4 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Just Jamie | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:54 | 1st = 6 Just Jamie 2nd = 5 Soho Cannes 3rd = 4 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Dell Boy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Dell Boy 2nd = 9 Weregonnarock 3rd = 1 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Weregonnarock | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:54 | 1st = 9 Weregonnarock 2nd = 8 Dell Boy 3rd = 1 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Harrison Maguire | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 3 Ultimate Call 3rd = 2 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Our Fireman | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:48 | 1st = 2 Our Fireman 2nd = 3 Tipperary Man 3rd = 1 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Use The Lot | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Use The Lot 2nd = 5 Anudjawun 3rd = 11 Smoke Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Gan On Geordie | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Gan On Geordie 2nd = 8 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 7 Justa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Celia Shannon | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Celia Shannon 2nd = 5 Village Bob 3rd = 6 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Spring Eddie | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Eddie 2nd = 3 Dreamsicle 3rd = 1 Cupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:33 | 1st = 3 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 1 What God Knows 3rd = 8 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Fancy Dress | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dress 2nd = 7 Absolutelyanything 3rd = 3 Masroora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Wheres The Surf | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 3 Emas Princess 3rd = 4 Wy Yung Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Lion Man | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Lion Man 2nd = 8 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 7 Configuration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Fire It Up | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:24 | 1st = 6 Fire It Up 2nd = 7 Thirsty Mach 3rd = 8 Waterhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Mintropolitan | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Mintropolitan 2nd = 2 Myrafiki 3rd = 6 Lilys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Hayden Hair | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Hayden Hair 2nd = 7 Envy 3rd = 5 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Schumacher | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Schumacher 2nd = 9 Hard Romp 3rd = 11 Gold Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Uweehumma | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Uweehumma 2nd = 3 Major Frank 3rd = 6 Angel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Went Wooshka | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Went Wooshka 2nd = 2 Immy Rose 3rd = 8 Bo Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Fast Chloe May | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 Fast Chloe May 2nd = 6 Shes Away 3rd = 4 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Soho Highroller | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:03 | 1st = 8 Soho Highroller 2nd = 3 Lunar Tide 3rd = 6 Close To Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Tralfaz | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Tralfaz 2nd = 7 Darciwood 3rd = 13 Foreign News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Darciwood | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Darciwood 2nd = 3 Tralfaz 3rd = 13 Foreign News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Summah | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Summah 2nd = 7 Gradence 3rd = 6 Shanghai Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Montana Sky | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:54 | 1st = 9 Montana Sky 2nd = 13 Star Style 3rd = 7 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 5 Sandyismyname 3rd = 6 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Slater Hill | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Slater Hill 2nd = 6 Old Fella 3rd = 2 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Parrydise Storm | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 6 Three Heads Up 3rd = 7 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Prettyhappyaboutit | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Prettyhappyaboutit 2nd = 9 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 5 Thiamandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Charlie Bubbles | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Charlie Bubbles 2nd = 3 Teasing 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 2 Pricillas Girl | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Pricillas Girl 2nd = 3 Sweet Art 3rd = 5 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 What For | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:36 | 1st = 7 What For 2nd = 4 Rhumbar Yah 3rd = 6 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Tenacitus | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Tenacitus 2nd = 7 Mr Scary 3rd = 2 Sailors Farewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Midnight Swirl | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 8 Night Fighter 3rd = 7 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 1 Our Mantra 3rd = 3 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Jazz King | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 Jazz King 2nd = 2 The Cavalier 3rd = 3 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 4 Cranky Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Cranky Dancer 2nd = 7 Mr Momont 3rd = 9 Lakeview Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Motaway | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Motaway 2nd = 7 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 3 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zabini | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Zabini 2nd = 10 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 6 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 London Stripe | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 London Stripe 2nd = 2 Harveys True Heart 3rd = 9 Tucanchoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 My Aliyana | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 My Aliyana 2nd = 8 Shannonsablast 3rd = 2 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Underwood Road | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Underwood Road 2nd = 6 Jds Dream 3rd = 8 Easy For Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:06 | 1st = 4 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 8 Wild Douglas 3rd = 3 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Parrydise Sneaky | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Parrydise Sneaky 2nd = 3 Jake Rob 3rd = 7 Fast Way Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Black Revolver | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Black Revolver 2nd = 10 Miss Fearless 3rd = 12 Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Encosta Deplente | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 5 Taurina Belle 3rd = 6 Charlm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Royal Witness | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Royal Witness 2nd = 5 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 7 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 9 Fairly Wild | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:53 | 1st = 9 Fairly Wild 2nd = 2 Countess Panetti 3rd = 8 Twin City Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Allegro Star 2nd = 4 Glenaddis 3rd = 5 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Jacks Guest | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Jacks Guest 2nd = 8 Letmeadam 3rd = 4 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 King Nitro | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 King Nitro 2nd = 1 Red Nitro 3rd = 8 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Make A Cuppa | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Make A Cuppa 2nd = 4 Springvale Fred 3rd = 3 Aussie Flatbrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Princess Rock | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Princess Rock 2nd = 2 Godspiel 3rd = 7 Baluch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Willandtom | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Willandtom 2nd = 8 Highland Seas 3rd = 3 Let Me Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Leroy Brogden | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Leroy Brogden 2nd = 9 Iwannabebig 3rd = 5 Chattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Blue Swan Rose | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Blue Swan Rose 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Deano 3rd = 4 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Redhawks | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Redhawks 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 7 Andsoitiswritten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Bet Bet Tahlia | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bet Bet Tahlia 2nd = 4 Connemara Flame 3rd = 1 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Uno Miss | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Uno Miss 2nd = 3 Osmotherly 3rd = 8 Crazy Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hugh | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Hugh 2nd = 7 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 3 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Shooting Iron | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Shooting Iron 2nd = 3 Mr Solitary 3rd = 8 Eco Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 1 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 6 Fiery Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 8 Manolo Raine | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Manolo Raine 2nd = 5 Lightning Shark 3rd = 2 Global Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Baz Will Rock | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Baz Will Rock 2nd = 5 Miss Chicki 3rd = 2 Kidatee Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Tee One Thousand | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Tee One Thousand 2nd = 2 Lefty Burner 3rd = 8 Rusty Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Prince Stratum | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Prince Stratum 2nd = 11 Kelvy 3rd = 2 Hunting Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Miss Fantastic | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Fantastic 2nd = 3 Village Xibbit 3rd = 7 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Alta Charisma | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Alta Charisma 2nd = 12 Be Seein Ya 3rd = 5 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Flashing Bessy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Flashing Bessy 2nd = 7 Senorita Cherry 3rd = 3 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Reuben Will | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Reuben Will 2nd = 6 Dana Squarker 3rd = 3 Billies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Papillon Rouge | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Papillon Rouge 2nd = 4 Artistic Lass 3rd = 5 Hot Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Veetee Scarlett | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Veetee Scarlett 2nd = 7 Franky Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Fine Diner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Lucys Law | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Lucys Law 2nd = 7 Glass 3rd = 3 Petite Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 3 Just James | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Just James 2nd = 9 Midnight Whispers 3rd = 5 Delta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 12 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 12 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 5 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 10 Quick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Graduation | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Graduation 2nd = 4 El Jetta 3rd = 5 Laugh Like Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Cyclone Karman | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Karman 2nd = 8 Laura Vella 3rd = 1 Johnny Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Tankster | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Tankster 2nd = 1 Clevadude 3rd = 5 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Here Comes Smily | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Here Comes Smily 2nd = 1 Dana Roley 3rd = 7 Little Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Talavera | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Talavera 2nd = 7 Arvos Marcus 3rd = 5 Fire Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Bute Mach | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:38 | 1st = 10 Bute Mach 2nd = 3 Ling Hu 3rd = 2 Valentino Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 5 The Puritan 3rd = 9 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 2 Outback Hobo 3rd = 8 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Yellow Fever | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:31 | 1st = 2 Yellow Fever 2nd = 3 Markos Magic 3rd = 1 Bearly Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:26 | 1st = 4 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 3 Kyvalley Rap 3rd = 6 Our Unique Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Lost Profits | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Lost Profits 2nd = 4 Gotta Watch Out 3rd = 7 Bit Of Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Man Talk | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Man Talk 2nd = 10 Bella Broccoli 3rd = 1 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Leadfoot Lenny | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Leadfoot Lenny 2nd = 5 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 2 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Miss Busy Business | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Busy Business 2nd = 1 Frosty Star 3rd = 4 Up A Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Catchphrase | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:15 | 1st = 6 Catchphrase 2nd = 2 Fiminjun 3rd = 10 Tottenham Hots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 6 Walloon Legend 3rd = 4 Greenock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Hot As Hell | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Hot As Hell 2nd = 5 Cinnabar Star 3rd = 1 Navada Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 11 A Special Dream | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:10 | 1st = 11 A Special Dream 2nd = 7 Sumba 3rd = 12 Sunbird Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Blue Addison | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Blue Addison 2nd = 8 Clohs Mate 3rd = 1 Absolute Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Dont Wanadie | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 3 Liculia 3rd = 11 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Live Action | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 Live Action 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Turbo 3rd = 6 Marker Pegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Tempo Poppy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Tempo Poppy 2nd = 5 Sobbing Di 3rd = 7 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Little Rascal 2nd = 4 Almost Got It 3rd = 8 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:53 | 1st = 10 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 8 Kiss To Live 3rd = 3 Lady Jaylet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Caidens Gold | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Caidens Gold 2nd = 5 General Kingsman 3rd = 1 Hes a Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Blossom Dior | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Blossom Dior 2nd = 4 Little Rum 3rd = 8 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Hot Mach | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Hot Mach 2nd = 4 Extreme Machine 3rd = 1 Tormenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Foxy Bling | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Foxy Bling 2nd = 2 Susie Goes Bang 3rd = 8 Love To Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 8 The End | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 The End 2nd = 3 Long Journey Home 3rd = 14 Duke Of Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Fred Sealey | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Fred Sealey 2nd = 5 Haras Dereck 3rd = 2 Hanson Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Tell Me This | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Tell Me This 2nd = 2 Mr Navigator 3rd = 5 Friargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Soho Lennon 2nd = 1 Eyes On The Road 3rd = 4 Sketch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 7 Oh So Adorable | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Oh So Adorable 2nd = 3 Falzzon 3rd = 6 Testanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Speedy Azz | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Speedy Azz 3rd = 1 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Tropical Low | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Tropical Low 3rd = 1 Avondale Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Crystal Wave | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Crystal Wave 2nd = 4 Jill Sprite 3rd = 1 Snuffalopogas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Tomatina | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Tomatina 2nd = 1 Shot Ahead 3rd = 10 Dudley Do Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Moving Money | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Moving Money 2nd = 3 Eastside 3rd = 6 Keltic Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 High And Mighty | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 High And Mighty 2nd = 4 Brother Superior 3rd = 10 Worth Havin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Te Kawau | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Te Kawau 2nd = 1 Lively Nights 3rd = 5 Golden Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Everything Andmore | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:13 | 1st = 7 Everything Andmore 2nd = 3 Capri 3rd = 5 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Harlequins Gold | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Harlequins Gold 2nd = 7 Fifth Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Zama Beauty | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Zama Beauty 2nd = 2 Were Back Baby 3rd = 4 Fast Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Jacks Prince | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Jacks Prince 2nd = 5 Quilty 3rd = 3 Usain Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Mucho Caliente | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 9 With A Twist 3rd = 4 Kastelos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Jesteryong | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Jesteryong 2nd = 1 Archipelago 3rd = 6 New Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Strong Stanley | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Strong Stanley 2nd = 1 Blue Fonic 3rd = 5 Happy Doodler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Botany Jessie | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Botany Jessie 2nd = 1 Black Mercedes 3rd = 8 Time Fraud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Pretty In Prada | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:53 | 1st = 10 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 2 Elsulite 3rd = 1 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 10 Via Facile | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Via Facile 2nd = 15 Back To Zero 3rd = 11 Art Thou Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Two Ells | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Two Ells 2nd = 6 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 8 Rileys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Molly OShea | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Molly OShea 2nd = 3 Lyns Delight 3rd = 8 Chillysjustastrutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 From Heaven | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 From Heaven 2nd = 3 Tysons Blue Boy 3rd = 4 Data Trippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Benambra | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Benambra 2nd = 8 All About The Coin 3rd = 1 Appoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Adjustable Duke | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Adjustable Duke 2nd = 1 Dip And Twist 3rd = 6 Ropeley Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 General Atworthy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 General Atworthy 2nd = 7 Remy Bressant 3rd = 6 Jilliby Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Hillarys Clang | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Hillarys Clang 2nd = 1 Boomalicious 3rd = 4 Etrangere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Pay Dirt | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Pay Dirt 2nd = 8 Snow Bite 3rd = 3 Boss Number Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Smile For Daddy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Smile For Daddy 2nd = 6 Noaki Hurricane 3rd = 8 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Blitz em Keats | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Blitz em Keats 2nd = 6 Wheres Crocky 3rd = 10 Cee Me Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Long Gully Court | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Court 2nd = 7 Double Bubble 3rd = 8 Gold Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Bullioh | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Bullioh 2nd = 7 Our Rendezvous 3rd = 2 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Typhoon Temani | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Typhoon Temani 2nd = 5 Too Much Torque 3rd = 8 Ausphil Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Macs Choice | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:13 | 1st = 6 Macs Choice 2nd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 1 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 8 Tea Clipper | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Tea Clipper 2nd = 11 Partexpectation 3rd = 4 Casual Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Kaptain Tyne | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Kaptain Tyne 2nd = 6 Miss Diddle 3rd = 3 Magic Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Elios | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Elios 2nd = 1 Someardensomewhere 3rd = 11 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Regal Edge | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Regal Edge 2nd = 4 Bail Out Eddie 3rd = 8 Bar No Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Templeton Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Templeton Dancer 2nd = 7 Aston Carmen 3rd = 4 Bo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Gallant Spur | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Gallant Spur 2nd = 5 Danarule 3rd = 2 Luckycent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Peters Pick | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Peters Pick 2nd = 7 Hougenie 3rd = 9 Cheque Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Opawa Sister | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sister 2nd = 2 Flying Flynn 3rd = 6 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Fergus Mactavish | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:53 | 1st = 2 Fergus Mactavish 2nd = 3 Now Is the Time 3rd = 6 Cheers Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Maginnis Magee | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Maginnis Magee 2nd = 3 Catalonia 3rd = 2 Night Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Fashion Princess | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Fashion Princess 2nd = 7 Savage Beauty 3rd = 5 Fire The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Ghost Of War | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Ghost Of War 2nd = 5 Callys Alone 3rd = 6 Road Trip Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Werburgh 3rd = 3 Emerley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 8 Uphill Battle | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Uphill Battle 2nd = 3 Hazzard County 3rd = 1 Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Master Lavros 2nd = 9 Stig 3rd = 3 Stent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Overlap | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Overlap 2nd = 2 Major Lefty 3rd = 1 Geds Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 2 Pretty Possum | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Pretty Possum 2nd = 5 Tahbronte 3rd = 12 Rite Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Wong Way Susie | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Wong Way Susie 2nd = 8 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 7 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Booming Buddy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Booming Buddy 2nd = 2 Speckle Dude 3rd = 4 Im Doreen Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Shes Precious | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Shes Precious 2nd = 3 Sweet Home Chicago 3rd = 7 Subtract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Absinth Shot | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Absinth Shot 2nd = 5 Panic King 3rd = 4 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Dabbsey | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Dabbsey 2nd = 1 Kains Boy 3rd = 3 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Homebush Alex | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Homebush Alex 2nd = 8 Red Hot Dutch 3rd = 3 Sedgebrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 15 Lil Miss Mustang | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:10 | 1st = 15 Lil Miss Mustang 2nd = 14 Long Legged Lizzie 3rd = 3 Darcy Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Jimmy Recard | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 6 Prokath 3rd = 3 Super Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 12 Triple Vitality | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:03 | 1st = 12 Triple Vitality 2nd = 5 Roman Account 3rd = 4 Murtajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Venus Serena | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Venus Serena 2nd = 13 Helena Jet 3rd = 8 Rozelski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Exceptional Mach | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 7 Shipstern 3rd = 3 Mimesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Cool Duffy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Cool Duffy 2nd = 3 Scoobalicious 3rd = 7 Coquihalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 3 Tabletop | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Tabletop 2nd = 4 Miss Espresso 3rd = 16 Roys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Kiribati Girl | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Kiribati Girl 2nd = 8 Homebush Diamond 3rd = 3 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Graceful Miss | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Graceful Miss 2nd = 5 Tropical Sands 3rd = 2 Isla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Urgup | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Urgup 2nd = 10 Goomah Gal 3rd = 3 Leroys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 7 - 4 Glorious Lad | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Glorious Lad 2nd = 2 Nordic Knight 3rd = 5 The Final Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Rays Impact | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Rays Impact 2nd = 6 Solo Si 3rd = 1 Elizabeth Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Tailwind | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Tailwind 2nd = 6 Tiana 3rd = 4 Jayelem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Hughie Trick | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Hughie Trick 2nd = 3 Dustorm Dan 3rd = 8 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Reorganise | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Reorganise 2nd = 1 Charleah 3rd = 5 Who Is Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Pembrook Benny | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 Pembrook Benny 2nd = 5 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 11 Caribbean Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Skippy Saddler | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 7 Seelster Jack 3rd = 1 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Sammys Sister | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Sammys Sister 2nd = 4 Red Hot Cherry 3rd = 2 Kekovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 2 King Brown | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:18 | 1st = 2 King Brown 2nd = 8 Millset 3rd = 4 Merveille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Beavers Joy 2nd = 4 Rose A Fortune 3rd = 3 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Junoesque | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Junoesque 2nd = 3 Capsized 3rd = 7 Indian Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 6 - 5 Even Better | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Even Better 2nd = 1 Mosquito 3rd = 3 Russianov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Maccas Spirit | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 8 Raghnall 3rd = 2 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Raku Tu | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Raku Tu 2nd = 3 Night Moves 3rd = 6 Little Rip Snorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Easy Drinking | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Easy Drinking 2nd = 8 White Pony 3rd = 4 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Arise Augustus | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Arise Augustus 2nd = 5 Za Dust 3rd = 7 Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Sunny Kash | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Sunny Kash 2nd = 4 Pretty Sunday 3rd = 5 Yankee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 King Grin | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:47 | 1st = 4 King Grin 2nd = 6 Midnight Montana 3rd = 1 Surfnturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Honky Tonk Doll | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Honky Tonk Doll 2nd = 8 Premier Heart 3rd = 1 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 10 Dontspoiltheparty | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:43 | 1st = 10 Dontspoiltheparty 2nd = 15 Azulejos 3rd = 12 Sequoia Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Kooringa Jackson | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Jackson 2nd = 1 Jackies Trouble 3rd = 8 Bogan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Reign Again | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Reign Again 2nd = 6 Beirut 3rd = 2 Johnny Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 5 - 10 Bingo | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 10 Bingo 2nd = 8 Crafty Love 3rd = 5 Overtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Unique Mistique | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Unique Mistique 2nd = 3 Caznot 3rd = 2 Thats Whatyouneed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Miss Jen | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Jen 2nd = 8 Stripes Vale 3rd = 2 Black Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Cool Merri | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:21 | 1st = 1 Cool Merri 2nd = 4 Velasuru 3rd = 3 Lilac Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Two Blue | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Two Blue 2nd = 3 Yupik 3rd = 4 Al Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Give The Wink | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Give The Wink 2nd = 10 Franco Nelson 3rd = 2 Bettor Rock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 9 Im Rockin | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:08 | 1st = 9 Im Rockin 2nd = 1 Chops 3rd = 11 Punton Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 8 Hakkasan 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Slideshow | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Slideshow 2nd = 10 Estiquet 3rd = 6 Tarago Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 4 - 9 Proud Life | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Proud Life 2nd = 6 Riva Ballerina 3rd = 3 Mopane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Vibes Window | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 Vibes Window 2nd = 3 Dreamin Lotto 3rd = 8 Black Leather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Arden Rooney | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 12:38 | 1st = 7 Arden Rooney 2nd = 9 Anton Oliver 3rd = 8 Captain Peacock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 3 - 10 Rising Romance | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 12:20 | 1st = 10 Rising Romance 2nd = 11 Chop Chop 3rd = 9 Joanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 12 Lotalov | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 12:03 | 1st = 12 Lotalov 2nd = 3 Rebma 3rd = 9 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 2 - 7 Pikachu | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Pikachu 2nd = 8 Born Happy 3rd = 6 Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Vice Chairman | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 11:30 | 1st = 8 Vice Chairman 2nd = 7 Smoken Roman 3rd = 9 Kotare Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dargaville Race 1 - 4 Travel Wise | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Travel Wise 2nd = 6 Zaperb 3rd = 2 Lucky Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Aile Rouge | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Aile Rouge 2nd = 9 Trouble Whiz 3rd = 7 Sunny Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Quick As A Trick | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Quick As A Trick 2nd = 5 Burning 3rd = 4 Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Groomsman | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 10:00 | 1st = 6 Groomsman 2nd = 3 Carlos Santana 3rd = 4 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Jughead | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 1:07 | 1st = 2 Jughead 2nd = 4 No Bulletts 3rd = 8 Fire Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Cool Aces | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 0:47 | 1st = 4 Cool Aces 2nd = 7 Ace King 3rd = 8 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Scooter Mac | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 0:27 | 1st = 5 Scooter Mac 2nd = 3 Twin Galaxies 3rd = 2 Gizmo Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Anywhere Anytime | ||
Fri Nov 15 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Anywhere Anytime 2nd = 5 Cool Cadel 3rd = 2 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Kalden Crixus | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 23:52 | 1st = 5 Kalden Crixus 2nd = 4 Wishing Hand 3rd = 2 Scintillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Kalden Kostello | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kostello 2nd = 3 Stanga Tom 3rd = 4 Spicey Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Lindback | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Lindback 2nd = 4 Jump The Queue 3rd = 7 Weowna Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Peter Who | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Peter Who 2nd = 4 Orara Josh 3rd = 2 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Major Whirl | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Major Whirl 2nd = 4 Morning Captain 3rd = 1 Run Knocka Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Lucky Blue | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Lucky Blue 2nd = 6 Cosmic Im Nuts 3rd = 5 Calamity Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Lachlan Spark | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Lachlan Spark 2nd = 5 Smiling Red Lady 3rd = 1 Diamond High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Maybe Cheap | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Maybe Cheap 2nd = 5 Spades And Roses 3rd = 1 Gee Whiz Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Elite Grace | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Elite Grace 2nd = 5 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 6 Wheres Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 4 Capricorn Monique | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Capricorn Monique 2nd = 9 Saker Falcon 3rd = 10 Delete And Deny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Eye Za Fred | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Eye Za Fred 2nd = 4 Ice Caviar 3rd = 2 Chili Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Larkhill Buck | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 7 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 8 Always Puzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dark Illusion | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Dark Illusion 2nd = 6 Cool Kali 3rd = 5 Kalden Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:53 | 1st = 8 Curly Mac 2nd = 1 Herman John 3rd = 2 Top Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Wynburn Token | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Token 2nd = 8 Batmandu 3rd = 3 Power Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 Four Starzzz Looks | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Four Starzzz Looks 2nd = 9 Undercover Art 3rd = 4 Blow Your Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 1 Lucky As El 3rd = 4 Royal Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Wheres Mums Love | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:39 | 1st = 2 Wheres Mums Love 2nd = 3 Micka Royal 3rd = 8 Curl The Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Shaylor Ann | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Shaylor Ann 2nd = 3 Knockin Day 3rd = 1 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Sword And Pistol | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Sword And Pistol 2nd = 5 Antigua 3rd = 3 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Long Gully Surf | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Surf 2nd = 1 Butterfly Bling 3rd = 4 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Pure White Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 7 String Time 3rd = 2 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Zipping Zoro | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 5 Unorthodox 3rd = 2 Ronray Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 11 Heez On Fire | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 11 Heez On Fire 2nd = 4 Northern Assassin 3rd = 12 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Snake Proof | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Snake Proof 2nd = 8 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 1 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 So Confused | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 So Confused 2nd = 5 Riverside Mary 3rd = 4 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Battistuzzi | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Battistuzzi 2nd = 2 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 6 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Doctor Sam | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Doctor Sam 2nd = 7 Chevals Racer 3rd = 8 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Misty Day | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Misty Day 2nd = 9 Kool Mac 3rd = 8 Knocka Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Georgia Jane | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:53 | 1st = 4 Georgia Jane 2nd = 6 Mingela Flash 3rd = 5 Cheesey Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Simones Mate | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Simones Mate 2nd = 3 Mystic Grille 3rd = 5 Makeeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 4 Village Conquerer | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 4 Village Conquerer 3rd = 6 Talkin Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Shabeky | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:42 | 1st = 3 Shabeky 2nd = 8 Miss Lauryn 3rd = 7 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Tree Fiddy | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:39 | 1st = 5 Tree Fiddy 2nd = 2 Cheyennes Son 3rd = 3 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Squizzy Bentley | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Squizzy Bentley 2nd = 7 Percy Smith 3rd = 6 Soprano Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Revivalist | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Revivalist 2nd = 9 Our Warwick Lad 3rd = 3 Im Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Wy Yung Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Wy Yung Flyer 2nd = 1 Deano Girl 3rd = 7 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 9 Not Held | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:23 | 1st = 9 Not Held 2nd = 7 Regal Lauryn 3rd = 2 Boyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Navada Flame | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Navada Flame 2nd = 8 Champagne Shower 3rd = 4 Skyela Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 7 Anvils Big Punt | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Anvils Big Punt 2nd = 6 Ohoka Courage 3rd = 2 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Divvy Up 2nd = 4 Chooka 3rd = 1 Herman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Prince De Galles | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Prince De Galles 2nd = 6 Elusive Sage 3rd = 5 Undercover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Edge | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Edge 2nd = 3 Miners Moss 3rd = 7 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Crusader Acey | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Crusader Acey 2nd = 1 Goldiedomic 3rd = 8 Smokin Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Royal Sam | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Royal Sam 2nd = 8 Cui Bono 3rd = 2 Cosmics Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Angels Boy | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Angels Boy 2nd = 7 Shes A Gibberer 3rd = 1 Jet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Black Foo | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Black Foo 2nd = 7 Senor Neo 3rd = 1 Zipit Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 8 Conquer All | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Conquer All 2nd = 2 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 7 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Zipping Summah | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Zipping Summah 2nd = 5 Rose Of Galo 3rd = 2 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Speedy Azz | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Speedy Azz 2nd = 5 Wados Girl 3rd = 1 Grandeur Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Braeview Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 4 Arctic 3rd = 6 Wemen Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Quiet Vader | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Quiet Vader 2nd = 8 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 6 Our Boy Hudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Junior Phantom 2nd = 6 Silver Sand 3rd = 4 Starliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Silent Battle | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Silent Battle 2nd = 7 Fast Kenny 3rd = 6 Cinnabar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 3 Robyns C C | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Robyns C C 2nd = 2 Miss Atomic 3rd = 1 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Wise Peejay | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Wise Peejay 2nd = 5 Lena Allen 3rd = 2 Nobby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Hot Gold | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 9 Hot Gold 2nd = 8 Braggadocio 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Rumble Comet | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Rumble Comet 2nd = 3 Dollar Note 3rd = 8 Knocknagoshel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Grand Assassin | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Grand Assassin 2nd = 12 Attack On Command 3rd = 8 Narryna Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Elite Physique | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Elite Physique 2nd = 2 Lonely Highway 3rd = 8 History Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Billy Higgs | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Billy Higgs 2nd = 8 Funky Chicken 3rd = 3 Mr Donatello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 7 Petite Rebel 3rd = 2 Chilly Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Ragna Bale | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:46 | 1st = 7 Ragna Bale 2nd = 8 Mean Disposition 3rd = 1 Allen Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Busy Rumble | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Busy Rumble 2nd = 7 Queen Emma Cloud 3rd = 8 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Leefull Shot | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:38 | 1st = 2 Leefull Shot 2nd = 5 Max Mcguiness 3rd = 3 African Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Mister Desirable | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:32 | 1st = 10 Mister Desirable 2nd = 1 Frosty Star 3rd = 8 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Kitboolou Violet | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Kitboolou Violet 2nd = 3 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 4 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Sharp Edge | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Sharp Edge 2nd = 2 Mishellma Belle 3rd = 1 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Heres Rommel | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Heres Rommel 2nd = 5 Crazy Mach 3rd = 3 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Exhibitionist | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:12 | 1st = 8 Exhibitionist 2nd = 9 Langtree Lass 3rd = 4 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Mach Cade | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Mach Cade 2nd = 7 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 1 Karingle Aurella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 12 Rofranoz | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:03 | 1st = 12 Rofranoz 2nd = 7 Salsbeel 3rd = 2 Zip The Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Especially | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Especially 2nd = 4 Tonk 3rd = 2 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 As Predicted | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 As Predicted 2nd = 4 Toby The Weapon 3rd = 9 Octagonal Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Vanaheim | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Vanaheim 2nd = 6 Atta Boy Ted 3rd = 3 Placid Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Modern Slippa | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Modern Slippa 2nd = 7 L E Operative 3rd = 1 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Wise | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 1 Bing Gordyn 3rd = 2 Allen Makoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Driven | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:36 | 1st = 6 Driven 2nd = 7 Black Belt 3rd = 1 Cruzin Ima Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Somebody Tifi | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 7 My Mate Sparrow 3rd = 5 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Vinecio | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Vinecio 2nd = 5 Soprano Benz 3rd = 8 Queen Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Cashed Up Bully | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Cashed Up Bully 2nd = 10 Sheridan 3rd = 1 Bazinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Dream It | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Dream It 2nd = 3 Dundee Toro 3rd = 9 Zabriskie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Spanish Smile | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Spanish Smile 2nd = 2 Acting King 3rd = 7 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Em Vee Pee | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Em Vee Pee 2nd = 4 Oskar Da Pooch 3rd = 1 Hanson Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Black Custard | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Black Custard 2nd = 4 Berella Titan 3rd = 1 Ay Jay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 6 Surfin Cees 3rd = 3 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Evies Entity | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Evies Entity 2nd = 1 Peloton Bale 3rd = 3 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Soldiers Image | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Soldiers Image 2nd = 11 Myth Of Magic 3rd = 7 Declined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Im Alex | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Im Alex 2nd = 3 Tom And Grace 3rd = 5 Hidistinction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Size em Down | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 3 Size em Down 2nd = 2 Euroa La Bella 3rd = 1 Emdee Bahati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Element Of Chance | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Element Of Chance 2nd = 7 Schnelles Pferd 3rd = 5 Model To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Unleash De Fear | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Unleash De Fear 2nd = 5 Black Beach Girl 3rd = 6 Lachlan Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Ever To Be | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Ever To Be 2nd = 1 Remember Cestria 3rd = 4 Tysons Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 12 Myboymaurie | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 12 Myboymaurie 2nd = 3 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 14 Escape The Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Hayjesta | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Hayjesta 2nd = 7 Out West 3rd = 1 Seahawk Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Lady White Water | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Lady White Water 2nd = 3 Love In The Dark 3rd = 6 The Arch Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Call Me Callahan | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Call Me Callahan 2nd = 1 Tillys Tempa 3rd = 7 Bit Berger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 Jeune De Coeur | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Jeune De Coeur 2nd = 4 Secret Wand 3rd = 6 Valuable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Bit Bitta | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Bit Bitta 2nd = 3 Mundi Zarr 3rd = 8 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Texas Terror | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Texas Terror 2nd = 6 Virtual Hanover 3rd = 7 Falcon Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 One Man Out | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 6 One Man Out 2nd = 2 George Delaker 3rd = 7 Spring Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Lago Lies | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:18 | 1st = 3 Lago Lies 2nd = 9 Woolgar Road 3rd = 1 Excapishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Remlaw Raider | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Remlaw Raider 2nd = 6 Black Jack Boy 3rd = 4 Turanza Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Ebony Rein | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Ebony Rein 2nd = 5 Storm Lass 3rd = 9 Sofin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Byonic Bluey | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Byonic Bluey 2nd = 8 Sunny Jim 3rd = 4 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Wattle Grove | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Wattle Grove 2nd = 5 Em Vee Sunrise 3rd = 3 Dither |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Master Of The Art | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:02 | 1st = 4 Master Of The Art 3rd = 5 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mystery Montana | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Mystery Montana 3rd = 5 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Bolide Bill | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:59 | 1st = 7 Bolide Bill 2nd = 5 Whispering Ash 3rd = 4 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 1 Test The Best | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Test The Best 2nd = 9 Timber Cat 3rd = 8 Shifting Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 5 Miami Dream 3rd = 6 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Ya Ya Bing | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Ya Ya Bing 2nd = 1 Well Quoted 3rd = 7 Wiregrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Faint Praise | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Faint Praise 2nd = 3 Eureka Dubai 3rd = 1 Seek De Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Awesome Josh | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Awesome Josh 2nd = 7 Really Big Horse 3rd = 6 Rockstar Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Daniels Bay | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Daniels Bay 2nd = 6 Elle Oh Elle 3rd = 3 Lashing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Sinberg | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sinberg 2nd = 11 Magic Flight 3rd = 1 Vintanagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 7 Kalden Kurageous 3rd = 8 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Highview Ember | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Highview Ember 2nd = 4 Judyfree 3rd = 2 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Whodat Lass | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Whodat Lass 2nd = 4 Bell Oh Moss 3rd = 7 Natural Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 4 Ruperton | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Ruperton 2nd = 8 Kentucky Bluegrass 3rd = 7 Gasogene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Gorn Global | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:19 | 1st = 8 Gorn Global 2nd = 6 Elis Fury 3rd = 1 Calculating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Just Tootsie | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Just Tootsie 2nd = 2 Regal Stride 3rd = 6 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Chemical Maker | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Chemical Maker 2nd = 4 Runagate 3rd = 5 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Jayhawk | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Jayhawk 2nd = 1 Oakfield Avenger 3rd = 6 Dancing Hussar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Orange Boy | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:04 | 1st = 7 Orange Boy 2nd = 3 Mollys Legacy 3rd = 2 Winklee Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Great Heart | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Great Heart 2nd = 1 Power Receiver 3rd = 2 Harley Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 8 Pure Doll 3rd = 5 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Dig Deep Dooms | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Dig Deep Dooms 2nd = 7 Whiz Bye 3rd = 6 Chinese Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ohoka Vermont | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Vermont 2nd = 5 Chal Fire 3rd = 1 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Pipstar | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Pipstar 2nd = 8 Faolan 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 7 Spinderbella | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Spinderbella 2nd = 11 Smart Guy 3rd = 9 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Charlie Bubbles | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 10 Charlie Bubbles 2nd = 8 Walter Creed 3rd = 3 Nickys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Just Crazy | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Just Crazy 2nd = 8 Wally Allen 3rd = 7 Steamboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Orientelle | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Orientelle 2nd = 4 Magic Country 3rd = 2 Arcatran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Kid Eager | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Kid Eager 2nd = 7 Brother Supreme 3rd = 6 Arctic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 5 Battek Boss 3rd = 4 Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Camayoc | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Camayoc 2nd = 1 Bingo Bobby 3rd = 8 Ita Wahine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Bit Rosie | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Bit Rosie 2nd = 1 Cool Bullet 3rd = 6 Illium Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Oceania | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Oceania 2nd = 3 Its Three By Two 3rd = 5 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Sentry Duty | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Sentry Duty 2nd = 1 Blinking Becky 3rd = 7 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 8 El Sali | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 El Sali 2nd = 7 Blue Danube 3rd = 1 Bally Tambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Brookside Filly | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Brookside Filly 2nd = 3 Dream Defence 3rd = 5 Commander Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Nigel Bale | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Nigel Bale 2nd = 3 Oxygen Bandit 3rd = 1 Best In Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Club Foot | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:54 | 1st = 7 Club Foot 2nd = 1 Black Bessie 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Perfect Timing | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Perfect Timing 2nd = 3 Horoscopes 3rd = 5 Villamill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Deyna | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Deyna 2nd = 2 Poison 3rd = 4 Salsa Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Lashing Illusion | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 4 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 3 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 7 The Quarterback | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 The Quarterback 2nd = 10 Cardiac 3rd = 15 Better Call Saul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Sosan | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Sosan 2nd = 7 Deannes Magic 3rd = 3 Little Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Kenta Bale | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Kenta Bale 2nd = 8 Colonel James 3rd = 10 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Emily Patrick | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Emily Patrick 2nd = 7 Air Flow 3rd = 8 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Dee Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:19 | 1st = 3 Dee Diamond 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Whirly 3rd = 4 Collides Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Grandin | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Grandin 2nd = 3 Hide The Moon 3rd = 8 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:14 | 1st = 5 Opawa Webby 2nd = 7 Dyna Groll 3rd = 2 Tepirita Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Prinny Fidget | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Prinny Fidget 2nd = 5 Flying Knocka 3rd = 8 Cosmic Kristie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Know Peril | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:06 | 1st = 3 Know Peril 2nd = 2 Opawa Marg 3rd = 7 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Sensational Me | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Sensational Me 2nd = 3 Bit Hot Sally 3rd = 7 Classic Nikko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Mega Girl | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Mega Girl 2nd = 2 Opawa Style 3rd = 7 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:52 | 1st = 5 Victa Victoria 2nd = 1 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 4 Lektra Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Cawbourne Porshe | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:48 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Porshe 2nd = 8 Blue Gale Rise 3rd = 2 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Cream Cheese | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:44 | 1st = 8 Cream Cheese 2nd = 1 Sandys Pick 3rd = 6 Bit Hot Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Marty | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 1 Game Girl 3rd = 6 Opawa Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Ketut | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Ketut 2nd = 6 Ziggy War Paint 3rd = 3 Teevee Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Sea Spray Doris | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:21 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Doris 2nd = 3 Opawa Hog 3rd = 1 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Pedro Force | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Pedro Force 2nd = 3 Opawa Carlos 3rd = 6 Know Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Validation | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 12:04 | 1st = 5 Validation 2nd = 7 Theokoles 3rd = 2 Bolt Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 La Fontaine | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:54 | 1st = 7 La Fontaine 2nd = 3 Flirt With Me 3rd = 8 Jet To Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Botany Prancer | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:45 | 1st = 2 Botany Prancer 2nd = 1 Opawa Legs 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Billy West | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:36 | 1st = 6 Billy West 2nd = 3 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 1 Sha Char |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Another Jewel | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:27 | 1st = 4 Another Jewel 2nd = 6 Stock Taker 3rd = 7 Noisy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Deannes Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:19 | 1st = 2 Deannes Fantasy 2nd = 8 Bizarro 3rd = 3 Know Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Some Say | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:09 | 1st = 1 Some Say 2nd = 8 Vienna 3rd = 7 Hazzas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Firemans Legacy | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 8 Red Eye Max 3rd = 1 Party Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Homebush Hayley | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 10:51 | 1st = 4 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 6 New Ingilltab 3rd = 1 Merely A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Rusty Knife | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Rusty Knife 2nd = 8 Gracy Racer 3rd = 7 Teevee Kimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Payment Due | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 10:33 | 1st = 1 Payment Due 2nd = 5 Cee Ach Gee 3rd = 3 Zee Brugge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Kaino | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 10:24 | 1st = 5 Kaino 2nd = 4 Opawa Sam 3rd = 6 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Austin Wana | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 10:15 | 1st = 5 Austin Wana 2nd = 6 Just A Mate 3rd = 2 Hetfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Valldemossa | ||
Tue Oct 15 2013 10:06 | 1st = 8 Valldemossa 2nd = 7 Marbella 3rd = 9 Rattle Ya Dags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Pat em Mic | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Pat em Mic 2nd = 5 Alan Way 3rd = 7 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Maccas Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 21:02 | 1st = 2 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 6 Rock On Teddy 3rd = 8 Miss Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Captain Clancy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:56 | 1st = 5 Captain Clancy 2nd = 7 One Tough Reign 3rd = 4 Reallyimaterminata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Carondon Miss | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Carondon Miss 2nd = 5 Eddies Chance 3rd = 7 Budgies Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Desert Spur | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 Desert Spur 2nd = 5 Subitize 3rd = 4 Angry Little Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Select Data | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:46 | 1st = 6 Select Data 2nd = 5 Bolt Me Down 3rd = 7 Rowdy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Robina Rain | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Robina Rain 2nd = 3 Wingard 3rd = 4 Whose Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Blue Pointer | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:36 | 1st = 1 Blue Pointer 2nd = 3 Guerrero 3rd = 2 Liza With A Z |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Charlm Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Charlm Warrior 2nd = 6 Striking Charlm 3rd = 7 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Elite Mates | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Elite Mates 2nd = 2 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 3 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Tuscan Tom | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Tom 2nd = 1 Boom Boom Shiraz 3rd = 4 Dinky Sab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Regal Knight | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Regal Knight 2nd = 11 Hostile Grins 3rd = 7 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Kouta Reg | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Kouta Reg 2nd = 1 Bronzed Up 3rd = 5 Boss Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Bomb Disposal | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:16 | 1st = 8 Bomb Disposal 2nd = 1 Zipping Genie 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:14 | 1st = 4 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 2 More Aries 3rd = 7 Flick Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Hermione | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Hermione 2nd = 3 Jaruzelski Leis 3rd = 5 I Pity The Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Ruff Edges | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Ruff Edges 2nd = 6 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 2 Why Not Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Kihael Klose | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Kihael Klose 2nd = 1 Wave Jockey 3rd = 8 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Chick At The Bar | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Chick At The Bar 2nd = 7 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 9 Maybe Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bettys Memory | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Bettys Memory 2nd = 3 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Crystal Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Single Man | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:46 | 1st = 4 Single Man 2nd = 8 Keep Calm 3rd = 7 Dr Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Zipping Willow | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Zipping Willow 2nd = 2 Bookkeeper 3rd = 8 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Gavrail | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Gavrail 2nd = 6 Mister Boswell 3rd = 4 Ima Lucky Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Remember Cestria | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Remember Cestria 2nd = 5 Double Bubble 3rd = 8 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Zipping Hurf | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:32 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 4 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 1 Magic Bessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 No Bettertime | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:26 | 1st = 5 No Bettertime 2nd = 6 Johnny Armbros 3rd = 8 Action Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Len Wayne | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Len Wayne 2nd = 1 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 7 Octane Vow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Almighty Titan | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Almighty Titan 2nd = 3 Georgia Blue 3rd = 2 Out To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Petes Desire | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:18 | 1st = 5 Petes Desire 2nd = 1 Blame Sue 3rd = 8 Thats Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Master Beckett | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Master Beckett 2nd = 4 Zambouli 3rd = 6 Just A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Just Itchin | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Just Itchin 2nd = 3 Tuscany Sally 3rd = 2 Mr Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Dieberdevil | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dieberdevil 2nd = 5 Aim Aloof 3rd = 10 Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Salegreys Power 2nd = 3 Thats About Me 3rd = 6 Agent Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Cash Or Credit | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 4 Uno Oscar 3rd = 8 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Powerhouse | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Powerhouse 2nd = 3 Boris Fields 3rd = 8 Pleiades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Metrofromelle | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Metrofromelle 2nd = 6 Black Cougar 3rd = 5 Ok To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Summers Bug | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:51 | 1st = 8 Summers Bug 2nd = 4 Kikem Shilling 3rd = 7 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Kingston Bounty | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Kingston Bounty 2nd = 1 Black Angus 3rd = 7 Hot Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Little Rosa | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Little Rosa 2nd = 5 Modern Tears 3rd = 3 Helen Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Grumpy Argument | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 7 Fireside Zoe 3rd = 6 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Dings Chance 2nd = 4 Mundi Zarr 3rd = 6 Perfect Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Fanicio | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 10 Fanicio 2nd = 1 Barnsley Lad 3rd = 2 Amelias Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bills Fantasy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:31 | 1st = 8 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 3 Outback Hero 3rd = 4 Punt Road Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Zipping Rafa | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Zipping Rafa 2nd = 4 Your A Chance 3rd = 1 Big Dunc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Sals Mo | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:21 | 1st = 3 Sals Mo 2nd = 5 Antigua 3rd = 9 Dual Agent Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Andos Magic | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Andos Magic 2nd = 4 Premier Asset 3rd = 10 Jayshar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Jim Kerry | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Jim Kerry 2nd = 5 Proven Juddy 3rd = 3 Sabrina Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Jazz King | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Jazz King 2nd = 1 Discovery Lad 3rd = 6 Indigo Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tejays Tiger | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Tejays Tiger 2nd = 5 Barbella 3rd = 2 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Blue Chip Harry | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Blue Chip Harry 2nd = 8 Go Lika Saab Lombo 3rd = 2 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Milla Magic | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Milla Magic 2nd = 6 Not Knowing 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Caity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Repeatable | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:02 | 1st = 8 Repeatable 2nd = 1 Blue Outlaw 3rd = 2 Wattle Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Memphis Playboy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Memphis Playboy 2nd = 6 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 12 Poppies For Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Dan Holder | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Dan Holder 2nd = 3 Raghnall 3rd = 6 Cosmic Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Canadian Dream | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Canadian Dream 2nd = 2 Marios Dream 3rd = 4 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Double The Fun | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Double The Fun 2nd = 3 Weightloss Jenny 3rd = 5 Jakes Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Gun | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:46 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Gun 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Floyd 3rd = 3 Midnight Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Swift Witch | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Swift Witch 2nd = 8 Hector Bale 3rd = 3 Veetee Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Thumbtacks | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Thumbtacks 2nd = 4 Trista Ruler 3rd = 2 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Terror Jones | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Terror Jones 2nd = 7 Hesione 3rd = 5 Romantic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Elswado | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Elswado 2nd = 7 One Last Chance 3rd = 3 Cool And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Wilby Special | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Wilby Special 2nd = 1 Razor Redneck 3rd = 3 Zafonic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Star Doll | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:31 | 1st = 2 Star Doll 2nd = 8 Rag Trade 3rd = 9 Dipsy Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Wolowitz | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Wolowitz 2nd = 6 Its Raining 3rd = 9 Fiddlers Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Dyna Violet | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:24 | 1st = 6 Dyna Violet 2nd = 2 Barneys Quest 3rd = 7 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Motangi | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Motangi 2nd = 8 Big Asset 3rd = 10 Take A Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Rock Of Honour 2nd = 4 Marmaa 3rd = 3 Uma Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 7 - 2 Serious Danger | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Serious Danger 2nd = 5 Embelise 3rd = 4 Potluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Five Am Riser | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Five Am Riser 2nd = 7 Classic Cash 3rd = 6 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Kurtley | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Kurtley 2nd = 7 Bouzy Rouge 3rd = 3 Mossamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Clanggajang | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Clanggajang 2nd = 7 Black Jugah 3rd = 6 Wildspitze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 The Majority | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 The Majority 2nd = 3 Metro Digby 3rd = 8 Belliciouslips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Elite Echelon | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Elite Echelon 2nd = 4 Overrule 3rd = 12 Obro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Butterfly Bling | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Butterfly Bling 2nd = 6 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 5 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 13 Olympian | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:54 | 1st = 13 Olympian 2nd = 5 Jo Jo Girl 3rd = 10 Set Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Innocent Gamble | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 3 Unoaked 3rd = 2 Gea Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Written Intent | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:46 | 1st = 8 Written Intent 2nd = 2 Malan 3rd = 4 Dreaming The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 The Key Cutter | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 The Key Cutter 2nd = 10 Prince Of Stars 3rd = 9 Car Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 6 - 2 Artful Terra | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:38 | 1st = 2 Artful Terra 2nd = 12 Surefire 3rd = 8 Tasteofenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Giddys Star | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Giddys Star 2nd = 2 Transam Sally 3rd = 4 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Angel Child | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Angel Child 2nd = 9 Lucky Hand 3rd = 4 Beer Gut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 3 Le Maro | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Le Maro 2nd = 14 Little Miss Izzy 3rd = 2 Haakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Sea Gem | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Sea Gem 2nd = 2 Dancingonthepeak 3rd = 7 Layne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Sunset Showdown | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Sunset Showdown 2nd = 6 Peterbonetti 3rd = 1 General Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 4 My Dear Friend | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:18 | 1st = 4 My Dear Friend 2nd = 6 Gift Box 3rd = 7 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 3 Coolan Blue 3rd = 6 Modest Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 6 Espry 3rd = 9 Handle On A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 1 Livery | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Livery 2nd = 4 Gold Viper 3rd = 15 Fantauzzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Just Like Paluza | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 4 Mizaire 3rd = 8 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Sarabi | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sarabi 2nd = 1 Walk By My Side 3rd = 5 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 5 - 6 Allez Tara | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Allez Tara 2nd = 2 Blueys Escape 3rd = 3 Callmedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Kaymac Magic | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Kaymac Magic 2nd = 8 Idle Ways 3rd = 6 Grosby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Fox Solid | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Fox Solid 2nd = 1 Murrays Sun 3rd = 2 Conroys Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 6 Lil Bit Musky | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Lil Bit Musky 2nd = 1 Father Tony 3rd = 8 Space Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Northern Gunna | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:49 | 1st = 6 Northern Gunna 2nd = 8 Prince Valiant 3rd = 2 Elles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Rare Ruby | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:46 | 1st = 3 Rare Ruby 2nd = 2 Sequaliscious 3rd = 8 Sheeza Myzzile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Rapid Canny | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Rapid Canny 2nd = 6 Mega Miss 3rd = 1 All Riled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 13 Dragon Head | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:42 | 1st = 13 Dragon Head 2nd = 3 Crimson Lake 3rd = 7 Interest Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Ima Spice | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Ima Spice 2nd = 8 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 2 Legend Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Darchill | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:38 | 1st = 1 Darchill 2nd = 6 Beer Belly 3rd = 2 Cuprona Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Joys Boy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Joys Boy 2nd = 1 Staggered 3rd = 2 Telling You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 Haussmann | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:34 | 1st = 3 Haussmann 2nd = 10 Jiggle It 3rd = 5 King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Stagger | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Stagger 2nd = 6 Mario Chief 3rd = 8 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Blackspace | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Blackspace 2nd = 7 Responsive 3rd = 5 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 4 - 3 Californian Devil | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Californian Devil 2nd = 2 Saint Sha Rose 3rd = 4 Courting Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 9 Canny Catch It | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:17 | 1st = 9 Canny Catch It 2nd = 2 El Raya 3rd = 7 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Mystery Flight | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:16 | 1st = 7 Mystery Flight 2nd = 1 Criminal Mind 3rd = 2 Elriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Fancy Tip | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Fancy Tip 2nd = 7 Rene Ranger 3rd = 6 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 9 Millies Mann | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 9 Millies Mann 2nd = 1 Mr Barnbougle 3rd = 5 Apache Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Duchess Of Dalas | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:11 | 1st = 8 Duchess Of Dalas 2nd = 2 Catching Fire 3rd = 6 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Indiana Heart | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Indiana Heart 2nd = 12 Sharday 3rd = 6 Above Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 5 Trofeo | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Trofeo 2nd = 12 The Skater 3rd = 4 Volaticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Clay Bird | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Clay Bird 2nd = 7 Zipping Makka 3rd = 1 Misty Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Uboa | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:58 | 1st = 3 Uboa 2nd = 2 Neils Gold 3rd = 1 Makes Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Charge | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Charge 2nd = 3 Seven Iron 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Release The Heat | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Release The Heat 2nd = 1 Mr Rumby 3rd = 5 Demonstrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 1 About The Journey | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 About The Journey 3rd = 5 Apollo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Mintaro | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Mintaro 3rd = 5 Apollo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 3 - 5 Lead The Witness | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Lead The Witness 2nd = 2 Dancers Dream 3rd = 3 Krafayis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Aeroplane Cindy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Aeroplane Cindy 2nd = 3 Go Go Gail 3rd = 4 Escapade Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Dont Move | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Dont Move 2nd = 8 Power Aweigh 3rd = 9 Prattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Fancy Jill | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Fancy Jill 2nd = 1 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 6 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 12 Napthine | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 12 Napthine 2nd = 13 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 15 Jenibec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Cheap Rush | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Cheap Rush 2nd = 5 Paddys Lane 3rd = 2 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Diet | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Diet 2nd = 1 Harney 3rd = 4 Sheedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 1 Roman Desire | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Roman Desire 2nd = 2 Black Canyon 3rd = 8 Ishshah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Sisco Comet | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Sisco Comet 2nd = 5 Cordite Reward 3rd = 6 Sharkey Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Viva La Witch | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Viva La Witch 2nd = 1 Yuppony 3rd = 6 Funambulism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Explosive Osti | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Explosive Osti 2nd = 3 Double Magic 3rd = 4 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Fly Freddie | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Fly Freddie 2nd = 4 High Summer 3rd = 1 Its Iron Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Rovente | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Rovente 2nd = 12 Moosem 3rd = 6 Artie Edna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 3 Better Than Money | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Better Than Money 2nd = 10 Classiebee 3rd = 11 Shantahlia Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 2 - 10 Miss Wynette | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Miss Wynette 2nd = 7 Smoky Dubai 3rd = 3 Host With The Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Black Selandra | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Black Selandra 2nd = 6 Power Ace 3rd = 9 Corrine Corrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Oywotzy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Oywotzy 2nd = 6 Strong 3rd = 2 Atomic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Endorse | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Endorse 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 5 Jinja Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 7 Dashahoy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Dashahoy 2nd = 12 Rain Fast 3rd = 11 Lubin Gin Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Valiant Crusade | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:59 | 1st = 6 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 2 Knocka Express 3rd = 1 Braemar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Lascar | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Lascar 2nd = 12 Van Hooligan 3rd = 2 Rolling Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 12 Shippo | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:50 | 1st = 12 Shippo 2nd = 4 Zabreeze 3rd = 2 Kosta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 6 Secret Star 3rd = 8 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Poponova | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Poponova 2nd = 1 Am I There Yet 3rd = 2 Light the Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Spin The Top | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:42 | 1st = 4 Spin The Top 2nd = 3 Prince Akeem 3rd = 1 Caveat Emptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Berdini | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Berdini 2nd = 6 Skyrockets 3rd = 1 Ankole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Halidon Race 1 - 1 Golden Lion | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Golden Lion 2nd = 4 Jetmaker 3rd = 2 Gramps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 11 Mayweather | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Mayweather 2nd = 14 Whispering Champagne 3rd = 10 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Raised For Battle | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Raised For Battle 2nd = 15 Hello Honey 3rd = 7 Baltimore Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Run Stacey Run | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Run Stacey Run 2nd = 8 Stat Me Up 3rd = 5 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Half Moon Rising | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 4 Telesmon 3rd = 2 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Iron Jacket | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Iron Jacket 2nd = 6 Snip n Away 3rd = 1 Beautrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Dreaming Annie | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Dreaming Annie 2nd = 8 Roxys Pride 3rd = 4 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 3 Entree Time | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Entree Time 2nd = 5 Wild Win 3rd = 2 Combine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Run Lacey Run | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 3 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 4 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 11 Set For Tea | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 Set For Tea 2nd = 12 Sheza Fatty Boomba 3rd = 4 General Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Crime Fighter | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Crime Fighter 2nd = 5 Mutajara 3rd = 4 Iberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Franco Ledger | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Franco Ledger 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 7 Mach Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Get Me | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:57 | 1st = 3 Get Me 2nd = 10 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 8 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Inorr Of Yishay | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Inorr Of Yishay 2nd = 6 Familiarise 3rd = 13 Donsgal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:52 | 1st = 7 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 6 Agent Van Alden 3rd = 4 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 1 Earthbound | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Earthbound 2nd = 4 Connection 3rd = 6 Prince Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Passatorio | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 Passatorio 2nd = 7 Bar Queen Jojo 3rd = 3 Puffs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Cee Kay Dee | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:35 | 1st = 7 Cee Kay Dee 2nd = 3 Skyhigh Levi 3rd = 6 Minnie For Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 9 Prickly Diamonds | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Prickly Diamonds 2nd = 8 Hellova Street 3rd = 1 Briefly Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 5 Doogies Boy 3rd = 2 Infringement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 8 Last Sight | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Last Sight 2nd = 9 Lord Da Vinci 3rd = 7 Unbelievable Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Fair Dinkum Bromac | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Fair Dinkum Bromac 2nd = 6 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 1 Tyrons Falcon Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Stellar Force | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:17 | 1st = 5 Stellar Force 2nd = 4 Were So Lucky 3rd = 2 Exciting Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 5 Kings Demand | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 12:15 | 1st = 5 Kings Demand 2nd = 10 Streaky Fella 3rd = 4 Keltoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 Pacquiao | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 11:58 | 1st = 5 Pacquiao 2nd = 2 Vice Chairman 3rd = 7 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 2 Onedin Mach | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 11:31 | 1st = 2 Onedin Mach 2nd = 1 Caesar 3rd = 5 Dreamcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Franco Toulone | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Franco Toulone 2nd = 2 The Editor 3rd = 9 Stans Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Xmas Joy Belle | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 10:37 | 1st = 5 Xmas Joy Belle 2nd = 4 Mantorp 3rd = 10 Breenys Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Irish Kath | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 10:10 | 1st = 2 Irish Kath 2nd = 1 Georgie Mach 3rd = 5 Fleets Classy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Enough Talking | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 0:47 | 1st = 7 Enough Talking 2nd = 5 Super Smiley 3rd = 4 Mekong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Perfect Poison | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Perfect Poison 2nd = 4 Proven Katie 3rd = 7 Coogee Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Two Wah | ||
Sun Sep 15 2013 0:12 | 1st = 4 Two Wah 2nd = 2 Bad Company 3rd = 8 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Belitism | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 23:47 | 1st = 7 Belitism 2nd = 5 Bad Boy 3rd = 1 Shes Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Elite Monique | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 23:27 | 1st = 3 Elite Monique 2nd = 8 Backseat Rhythm 3rd = 6 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Choose It | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Choose It 2nd = 3 West On Manu 3rd = 5 Sapphire Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Dollstan Blue | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Blue 2nd = 3 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 6 Shes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Mepunga Lana | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Lana 2nd = 7 Kosi Can 3rd = 6 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Star Cam | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:46 | 1st = 1 Star Cam 2nd = 2 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 3 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Ultra Whiz | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ultra Whiz 2nd = 7 Webley Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Kent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:39 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 1 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 4 Riverside Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Topper Harley | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Topper Harley 2nd = 4 Magic Santana 3rd = 2 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Tinted Power | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:33 | 1st = 3 Tinted Power 2nd = 8 Soul Eater 3rd = 6 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Egotistical | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Egotistical 2nd = 7 Moodich 3rd = 6 Sasha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Oscar Ralph | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 8 Dermie 3rd = 7 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Emerley Zodiak | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:24 | 1st = 8 Emerley Zodiak 2nd = 5 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 7 Faustina Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Dig Deep Maggie | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dig Deep Maggie 2nd = 7 Chief Magistrate 3rd = 4 Fancy Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Sabah Magic | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:19 | 1st = 5 Sabah Magic 2nd = 8 Premier Event 3rd = 2 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Proven Earner | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Proven Earner 2nd = 1 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 6 What For |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Pamela Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:11 | 1st = 4 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 6 Gloria Glad 3rd = 1 Kynoch Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Poas Boy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Poas Boy 2nd = 4 Blinking Becky 3rd = 3 Omega Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Tercel | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tercel 2nd = 2 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 8 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Artarama | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Artarama 2nd = 1 High Class Mate 3rd = 6 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Iona Tokyo | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:59 | 1st = 6 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 3 Tarks Jewel 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Bit Sassy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Bit Sassy 2nd = 7 Stunning Ami 3rd = 8 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Willow | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Dyna Willow 2nd = 4 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 3 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Dulcie Dee | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Dulcie Dee 2nd = 9 Trotting 3rd = 2 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Whats Running | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:51 | 1st = 5 Whats Running 2nd = 8 Jambaiaya 3rd = 6 Uncasual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Merrywood Duke | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Merrywood Duke 2nd = 4 Chariot Ofthe Gods 3rd = 3 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Willy Wag Tail | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Willy Wag Tail 2nd = 1 Frytson 3rd = 6 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 4 Dyna Hakon 3rd = 3 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Miss Trew Star | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 5 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 2 Mepunga Weber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Ronray Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 7 Crazy Lass 3rd = 2 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Gold Town | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Gold Town 2nd = 1 Oomoo 3rd = 8 Dyna Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Hellovanite | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Hellovanite 2nd = 1 Classic Falcon 3rd = 11 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Cool Aces | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:29 | 1st = 6 Cool Aces 2nd = 8 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 1 Haka Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Spirited Flame 2nd = 4 Metz Magic 3rd = 3 Aza Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Willow Sage | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Willow Sage 2nd = 10 Custodian 3rd = 1 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Allen Illem 2nd = 1 Jet Blast 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Pedros Runaway | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 3 Hare Addict 3rd = 10 Worthy Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Rocknroll Star | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:17 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 5 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 2 John Street Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Smooth Nitro | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Smooth Nitro 2nd = 2 Lika Boss 3rd = 3 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Langi Bale | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Langi Bale 2nd = 2 Fadila Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 9 Nacho Crazy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 9 Nacho Crazy 2nd = 2 Near Home 3rd = 6 Cosmic Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 8 Semi Earner 3rd = 3 Wise Forecast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 7 Winklee Tam 3rd = 3 Silent Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:03 | 1st = 6 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 8 Jewel Bale 3rd = 1 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Colby Reilly | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 11 Colby Reilly 2nd = 10 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 6 Bucksaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Bogie Prince | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bogie Prince 2nd = 2 Speed Chick 3rd = 4 Wats Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Courageous Girl | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Courageous Girl 2nd = 2 Heres Hayley 3rd = 7 Magic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Innocent Til | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 3 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Lite And Brownie | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:51 | 1st = 4 Lite And Brownie 2nd = 7 Black Jet 3rd = 8 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Presidential Holme | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Presidential Holme 2nd = 8 Bacmanturner 3rd = 6 Mister Karaoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Rylees Reign | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Rylees Reign 2nd = 4 Apache Kitten 3rd = 2 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 7 Champagne Girl 3rd = 5 Cosmic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Lektra Concrete | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lektra Concrete 2nd = 8 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 1 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Kennington Oval | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Kennington Oval 2nd = 1 Fausts Felis 3rd = 5 Remember Cestria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Cool Rascal Kidz | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Cool Rascal Kidz 2nd = 2 Classy Roger 3rd = 8 Mad Mark Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Striking Lass | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Striking Lass 2nd = 8 Elite Frame 3rd = 4 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Baracks Angel | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Baracks Angel 2nd = 5 Vinnies Jet 3rd = 7 Blissfull Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 4 Iona Seven 3rd = 6 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Phantom Jewels | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:25 | 1st = 6 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 8 Sassy Dior 3rd = 7 Stalingrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Hellyeah Flicka | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Flicka 2nd = 1 Sober Moment 3rd = 7 Leica Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Equal Terms | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 Equal Terms 2nd = 9 Whata Escape 3rd = 6 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Spiral Staircase | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:16 | 1st = 7 Spiral Staircase 2nd = 5 Mini Mitch 3rd = 2 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 2 Dolmar 3rd = 1 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Black Rip | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:11 | 1st = 8 Black Rip 2nd = 2 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 6 Cosmic Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dodge The Batten | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 5 Hoover Jack 3rd = 2 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Curlee Conners | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Curlee Conners 2nd = 8 Woobera Surf 3rd = 3 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Art In Paris | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Art In Paris 2nd = 4 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 2 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Jodie Valentino | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Jodie Valentino 2nd = 5 Sandy Pines 3rd = 1 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Leesa Benz | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Leesa Benz 2nd = 7 Monster Bale 3rd = 9 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Uno Lesson | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Uno Lesson 2nd = 4 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 1 Miss Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Maureens Irish | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Maureens Irish 2nd = 6 Lani Banarni 3rd = 1 Jenmar Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Glenburns Ace | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Glenburns Ace 2nd = 5 Jerseylicious 3rd = 9 An American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Osbourne Bale | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 7 Dennis Bale 3rd = 4 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Rozelle Flash | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 7 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 2 Surfin Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Trezza Green | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Trezza Green 2nd = 7 Lonesome Knight 3rd = 8 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Pandora Kist | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Pandora Kist 2nd = 5 Long Gully Court 3rd = 4 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Ozzy Bale | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:34 | 1st = 6 Ozzy Bale 2nd = 8 Beard Of Zeus 3rd = 10 Monarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Gidah | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Gidah 2nd = 11 Miss Eliza 3rd = 12 Eurasian Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Double Twist | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Double Twist 2nd = 5 Ronray Miss 3rd = 6 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Speed Series | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Speed Series 2nd = 8 Velocemente 3rd = 3 Proceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Mackenzie Jacob | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Mackenzie Jacob 2nd = 7 Sunny Two Shoes 3rd = 6 Tiana Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Snoopstar | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Snoopstar 2nd = 1 Lady Lainey 3rd = 6 Path To Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 1 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 5 Cash Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 The Informant | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:14 | 1st = 9 The Informant 2nd = 8 Kobe Bryant 3rd = 5 Battlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Lizooka | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Lizooka 2nd = 8 Dyna Folly 3rd = 6 Allen Garrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Go Harvey Go | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Go Harvey Go 2nd = 7 Lifes Cool 3rd = 8 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Top Innings | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Top Innings 2nd = 8 Dougie Allen 3rd = 3 Spirit Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Just A Suspicion | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Just A Suspicion 2nd = 5 Bit Iffy 3rd = 8 Shintaro Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:03 | 1st = 3 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 6 Eleazar 3rd = 7 Galway Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Mardella Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Mardella Flyer 2nd = 15 Tommy Can Bell 3rd = 2 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Pricilla P | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pricilla P 2nd = 9 Earls Buller Girl 3rd = 2 Midfrew Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Sophies Ideal | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 11 Sophies Ideal 2nd = 3 Big Storm Warning 3rd = 7 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Rusty Peg | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:54 | 1st = 4 Rusty Peg 2nd = 5 Tye Me Up 3rd = 7 Arizona Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 9 Next Attempt | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 9 Next Attempt 2nd = 1 Geordie Shores 3rd = 8 Pee Did He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Little Gozzo | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Little Gozzo 2nd = 6 Snap To It 3rd = 7 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Know Pride | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Know Pride 2nd = 5 Homebush Churro 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Bottle Of Wine | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:44 | 1st = 4 Bottle Of Wine 2nd = 7 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 3 Suspicious Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Francois Dryva | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Francois Dryva 2nd = 3 Placid Planet 3rd = 1 Rumble Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Lucid Triumph | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:36 | 1st = 2 Lucid Triumph 2nd = 8 Knocka Blue Boy 3rd = 3 Diddy Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Dream Gal | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Dream Gal 2nd = 6 Its Only Me 3rd = 5 Aveross Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Eliminator | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Eliminator 2nd = 4 Megasam 3rd = 5 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Black Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Black Ranger 2nd = 1 Orange Whip 3rd = 7 Fun Time Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Juggernaut Jack | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:22 | 1st = 12 Juggernaut Jack 2nd = 4 Can He Ever 3rd = 5 Fairly Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 2 Roqette 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Wy Gunya | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Wy Gunya 2nd = 2 Trapper Jet 3rd = 3 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Blissfull Lane | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Lane 2nd = 5 Iron Ore Lombo 3rd = 2 One Big Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Falcon Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Falcon Ruler 2nd = 3 Christy Breanna 3rd = 7 Infrequently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Kraken Flooro | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Kraken Flooro 2nd = 5 Wheres Red 3rd = 6 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Goodtime Veejay | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Veejay 2nd = 2 Major Lloyd 3rd = 1 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Know Attempt 2nd = 6 Wild Grove 3rd = 3 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Ridiculousness | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:58 | 1st = 6 Ridiculousness 2nd = 3 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 1 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Im a Player | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:52 | 1st = 3 Im a Player 2nd = 1 Anotherdaydawning 3rd = 8 My Sirena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Sky Alert | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:48 | 1st = 7 Sky Alert 2nd = 8 Vinnies Spirit 3rd = 6 Coalminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Freefall | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Freefall 2nd = 5 Trouble Ado 3rd = 2 Snow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Captain Cool | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Captain Cool 2nd = 5 Valmont 3rd = 1 Friars Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Fivelegsforbill | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Fivelegsforbill 2nd = 8 Montana Baron 3rd = 12 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Mega Rexy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Mega Rexy 2nd = 2 Know Security 3rd = 5 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Belfast Johnny | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 5 Rose Sannette 3rd = 3 Expect No Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 5 Indulgent 3rd = 7 Gamechanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Pollyana | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 1 Pollyana 2nd = 2 Illegal Niki 3rd = 6 Malibu Marli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Lord Mobay | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Lord Mobay 2nd = 1 Louthparkbandit 3rd = 8 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Montecrengle | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Montecrengle 2nd = 6 Lionels Meddle 3rd = 7 Hi Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Spooky Milo | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:17 | 1st = 7 Spooky Milo 2nd = 8 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 3 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Mister Morani | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Mister Morani 2nd = 4 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 1 Flying Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Know Taste | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Know Taste 2nd = 4 Girl Racer 3rd = 9 Botany Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Im In Business | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Im In Business 2nd = 3 Wise Guy 3rd = 8 Unfantasized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Way We Go | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:06 | 1st = 5 Way We Go 2nd = 2 Exquisette Angel 3rd = 7 Amber Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Castlemahon | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Castlemahon 2nd = 8 Universal Soldier 3rd = 7 Superstrata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 16 Golden Feima | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 16 Golden Feima 2nd = 11 Senor Montoya 3rd = 8 Dwindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 White Fin | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 White Fin 2nd = 3 All Becky 3rd = 2 Redhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Ice Maiden | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Ice Maiden 2nd = 2 Dark Dana 3rd = 6 Sunnivue Bay Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Bianca Tang | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:53 | 1st = 10 Bianca Tang 2nd = 1 Gracenator 3rd = 12 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Dark Angel | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Dark Angel 2nd = 1 Dorf Riley 3rd = 13 Hold That Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Dopey Rubble | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Dopey Rubble 2nd = 2 Skid Machine 3rd = 4 Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Agent Smokey | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Agent Smokey 2nd = 3 Toe Cutter 3rd = 8 Super Duper Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Russell Hart 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Renee 3rd = 7 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Cold Mount Master | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Cold Mount Master 2nd = 2 Pocket The Shilling 3rd = 7 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Walk The Lion | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Walk The Lion 2nd = 4 Written Off 3rd = 2 Ortayga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Ledaro Ted | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:39 | 1st = 8 Ledaro Ted 2nd = 4 Furys Inferno 3rd = 9 Dasher Hatfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Asha Tanga | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Asha Tanga 2nd = 7 King Sapphire 3rd = 8 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Fast Play | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Fast Play 2nd = 7 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 9 Praze An Beeble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Sage Creek | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Sage Creek 2nd = 4 Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 5 Maybe Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Got The Sack | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Got The Sack 2nd = 6 Melon Chitlin 3rd = 8 Wanalta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Major Movo | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Major Movo 2nd = 1 Total Terror 3rd = 6 Irinka Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Rustic Ricochet | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Rustic Ricochet 2nd = 10 Big Setup 3rd = 11 Crown Of Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Genki Moochi | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Genki Moochi 2nd = 4 Bold Leo 3rd = 1 Calvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Mohawk Magpie | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Mohawk Magpie 2nd = 6 Arvos Viper 3rd = 8 Falls Road Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Blue Too Me | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 Blue Too Me 2nd = 2 Magic Marlow 3rd = 8 Hurricane Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Starburst Josh | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Starburst Josh 2nd = 3 Callahan 3rd = 8 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Misschinoise | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Misschinoise 2nd = 9 Whispering Lass 3rd = 2 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Tricky Seal | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:11 | 1st = 2 Tricky Seal 2nd = 7 Pops Castle 3rd = 3 Total Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 9 Canny Swim | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 9 Canny Swim 2nd = 8 Passivity 3rd = 3 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Miss Yoshiko | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Miss Yoshiko 2nd = 5 Katie Cherry 3rd = 4 Go Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Bad Peach | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Bad Peach 2nd = 2 Betabcool 3rd = 7 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Dollars For Ever | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Dollars For Ever 2nd = 5 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 4 Pipers Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Sabkhat | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Sabkhat 2nd = 6 Nou Camp 3rd = 10 Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Gunna Hoot | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Gunna Hoot 2nd = 7 Lightly Chilled 3rd = 1 Oh Blue Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Magic Match | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:56 | 1st = 2 Magic Match 2nd = 4 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 3 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Sophies Terra | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Sophies Terra 2nd = 5 Opawa Sister 3rd = 3 Wellywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Demolition Babe | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Demolition Babe 2nd = 2 Lizelot 3rd = 5 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Albion | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Albion 2nd = 8 Lightning Sarah 3rd = 7 Elle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:48 | 1st = 7 Crash Connors 2nd = 1 Amy Knows 3rd = 8 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Ora Dare | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 11 Ora Dare 2nd = 7 Master Mcrae 3rd = 14 Perfect Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Southern Girl | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Southern Girl 2nd = 5 The Beautiful Wife 3rd = 6 Fare Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Kelina | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Kelina 2nd = 2 Crinitis 3rd = 6 Wayleggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Chilli Palmer | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 4 Doomed 3rd = 3 Christian Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 10 Big Mac Mikado | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:32 | 1st = 10 Big Mac Mikado 2nd = 3 Lochie Do This 3rd = 8 Peaceful Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Mortgage Lifter | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Mortgage Lifter 2nd = 6 Dane Fire 3rd = 5 Platinum Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Radar Rider | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Radar Rider 2nd = 3 Irinka Adam 3rd = 4 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Aces First | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Aces First 2nd = 5 Matai Lad 3rd = 1 True Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Caroun | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Caroun 2nd = 4 No Song No Supper 3rd = 12 Wilbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Riverboat Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Riverboat Diamond 2nd = 5 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 2 Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Homebush Helen | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:13 | 1st = 3 Homebush Helen 2nd = 5 Starburst Blanch 3rd = 6 More Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Skeet With Grace | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Skeet With Grace 2nd = 7 Tarks Almighty 3rd = 8 Yes Indeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Whisky Mac | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 6 Whisky Mac 2nd = 11 Korenica 3rd = 10 Hells Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Chad Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:05 | 1st = 2 Chad Keeping 2nd = 5 Exquisette Pixie 3rd = 8 Miss Ivory Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 In Cahoots | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 15:01 | 1st = 2 In Cahoots 2nd = 5 Noverach 3rd = 4 Messiahs Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Celestrial Magic | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 6 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 5 Starburst Clemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 In Runaway Bay | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:56 | 1st = 3 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 1 Field Major 3rd = 6 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Tekki Yvettia | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Tekki Yvettia 2nd = 1 Arcadia Gold 3rd = 2 Unavoidable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Sindibad | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Sindibad 2nd = 4 Testya Time 3rd = 5 Strategic Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Sissiesmasterpiece | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:48 | 1st = 9 Sissiesmasterpiece 2nd = 7 Looking Sideways 3rd = 6 Day Break Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Prussian Knockout | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Prussian Knockout 2nd = 12 Ruby Shines 3rd = 9 Special Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Morgan Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:42 | 1st = 1 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 2 Midnight Phoenix 3rd = 5 Addis Vengeance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 8 No Ah Jack 3rd = 3 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Know Jealousy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Know Jealousy 2nd = 6 Two Ways 3rd = 4 Trans Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Woondella Candy | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Woondella Candy 2nd = 7 Sundae Smasher 3rd = 1 All Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Hes Touched | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Hes Touched 2nd = 11 Miss Patronize 3rd = 2 Dad Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Wonderbolt | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Wonderbolt 2nd = 2 Mr Hurley 3rd = 4 Shovellawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Brindabella Osti | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:24 | 1st = 4 Brindabella Osti 2nd = 1 Reefton Emily 3rd = 2 Supreme Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Sundons Promise | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Sundons Promise 2nd = 2 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 6 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Mt Ziggaro | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Mt Ziggaro 2nd = 3 Final Chapter 3rd = 5 Vast Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Cressy Whiz | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Cressy Whiz 2nd = 6 Alan Way 3rd = 5 Tammys Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Our Orville | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Our Orville 2nd = 2 Art Scene 3rd = 6 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 4 Houndscry | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Houndscry 2nd = 3 Coljoy 3rd = 1 Fred Flinstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Malan | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Malan 2nd = 9 La Roseraie 3rd = 3 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Carlito | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:04 | 1st = 4 Carlito 2nd = 6 Big Bandit 3rd = 1 Highest Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Just A Fling | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Just A Fling 2nd = 1 Bornready 3rd = 5 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Resonates | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Resonates 2nd = 5 Gold Glow 3rd = 12 Secret Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Billy White Wolf | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Billy White Wolf 2nd = 8 Lil Maybe 3rd = 7 Paddys Ari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Moelleux | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Moelleux 2nd = 1 Grand Prince 3rd = 6 Sharkooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Soho Ledger | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Soho Ledger 2nd = 2 Major Bouchea 3rd = 8 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Alotta Mojo | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Alotta Mojo 2nd = 10 Hayylers Dragon 3rd = 7 Niseko Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Mitrhys Magic | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Mitrhys Magic 2nd = 4 Flyingwithoutwings 3rd = 8 Golspie Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 14 Ethical | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 14 Ethical 2nd = 12 Evasive Tracy 3rd = 5 Light Handed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Clover Leaf | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:32 | 1st = 7 Clover Leaf 2nd = 8 Shark Shadow 3rd = 5 Rozehill Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 West Of The Jordan | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 West Of The Jordan 2nd = 6 Swiss Flyer 3rd = 1 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Lady White Water | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Lady White Water 2nd = 1 One Oh Six 3rd = 3 Tiki Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 I Can Rock | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 I Can Rock 2nd = 1 Youll Never 3rd = 11 Diamond Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Abit Late | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Abit Late 2nd = 4 Arvos Euro 3rd = 3 Bernmar Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Idance | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Idance 2nd = 2 Grizzle 3rd = 6 Re Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 6 Royal Haze | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Royal Haze 2nd = 4 Pookas Sister 3rd = 1 Torricella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Driving Louise | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 13 Driving Louise 2nd = 3 Fast Entry 3rd = 7 Moz Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Enquirer | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Enquirer 2nd = 9 Black Eyed Papa 3rd = 1 Tabouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Napayshini | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Napayshini 2nd = 2 Countryman 3rd = 12 Rubycue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 3 Cool Moon | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Cool Moon 2nd = 7 Tartlet 3rd = 11 Whispering Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Benchi Pegasus | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Benchi Pegasus 2nd = 8 Star Fashion 3rd = 3 Liberty Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 5 Duffers Creek | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Duffers Creek 2nd = 1 Cee Tee Are 3rd = 6 Finkbig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 1 Stainley | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 11:15 | 1st = 1 Stainley 2nd = 4 Authentic 3rd = 7 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 2 Shotgun | ||
Thu Aug 15 2013 10:40 | 1st = 2 Shotgun 2nd = 6 Stuertzer 3rd = 1 Im Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:52 | 1st = 3 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Mickwillrev 3rd = 4 Stoner Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Eraptor | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Eraptor 2nd = 4 Mascuri 3rd = 5 Feta Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Itswhatilikeaboutu | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Itswhatilikeaboutu 2nd = 3 Barynya 3rd = 1 Faithful Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Burma Roo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Burma Roo 2nd = 1 Jodie Valentino 3rd = 3 Skaife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Del Rio | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Del Rio 2nd = 3 Kirky Courtz 3rd = 5 Katunga Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Galeforce Grin | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Galeforce Grin 2nd = 3 Mon Soie 3rd = 5 Miss Stately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Stylish Abbey | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Stylish Abbey 2nd = 5 Lord Monty 3rd = 4 Queen Ahmose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Just Like Paluza | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:13 | 1st = 3 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 6 Kiwi Devil 3rd = 2 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Miss Trew Star | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 2 Fulande 3rd = 8 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Bymarjac | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Bymarjac 2nd = 3 Red Blister 3rd = 7 Luke Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Shes All Class | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Shes All Class 2nd = 4 Nooees Lad 3rd = 8 Tiny Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Dyna Hakon | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 7 Allen Hamish 3rd = 3 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Spikey Boy | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Spikey Boy 2nd = 4 Wandy Mick 3rd = 8 Zipping Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Uno Kee | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Uno Kee 2nd = 4 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 7 Sozins Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Simmerly | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Simmerly 2nd = 8 Hot Tiger 3rd = 1 Chloes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Angkristy | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Angkristy 2nd = 7 Good Beginnings 3rd = 9 Another Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Enfield Fire | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:36 | 1st = 3 Enfield Fire 2nd = 4 Megalith 3rd = 5 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Nasty Ned | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:33 | 1st = 8 Nasty Ned 2nd = 2 Teddy Tool 3rd = 3 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Lethal Princess | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Lethal Princess 2nd = 6 Xavier Boy 3rd = 8 Gay Thorley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Victa Bale | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Victa Bale 2nd = 3 Anathema 3rd = 8 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Grundon | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Grundon 2nd = 5 Classy George 3rd = 1 Naomi Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 1 Flukey Pines 3rd = 4 Sing The Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Uno Lesson | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Uno Lesson 2nd = 8 Sheza Ten 3rd = 2 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Go Lika Saab Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 10 Go Lika Saab Lombo 2nd = 1 Bettors Express 3rd = 4 Hes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Sprite Lee Rob | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Sprite Lee Rob 2nd = 4 Hill End Gold 3rd = 1 Rampage Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Bucks Gold | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Bucks Gold 2nd = 1 Will Bale 3rd = 4 Lexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Silver Cha Cha | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 21:02 | 1st = 8 Silver Cha Cha 2nd = 1 Cubber 3rd = 5 Mysterious Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Queen Of Black | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Black 2nd = 1 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 3 Lucias Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Hopes Up | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:54 | 1st = 3 Hopes Up 2nd = 5 Aston Odin 3rd = 2 Ritza Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Cool Jonally | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Cool Jonally 2nd = 2 Girl Stephanie 3rd = 8 Snipers Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Nolen | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Nolen 2nd = 2 Dr Paulie 3rd = 8 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Kinky Boots | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Kinky Boots 2nd = 4 Poker Storm 3rd = 2 Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Martinez | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Martinez 2nd = 1 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 8 Only A Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Pinto Pronto | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:37 | 1st = 6 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 1 Whos Talking 3rd = 5 Funky Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Little Waz Bo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 3 Senni Tony 3rd = 6 Wave Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Bit Sassy | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Bit Sassy 2nd = 2 Mels Hot 3rd = 3 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 True To God | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 True To God 2nd = 6 Long Sigh 3rd = 3 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 6 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 1 Tail It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Miss Kiss | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Miss Kiss 2nd = 7 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 5 Exo Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Watchmefella | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Watchmefella 2nd = 5 Friday Lunch 3rd = 7 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Jet Blast | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Jet Blast 2nd = 1 Cousin Callum 3rd = 7 Henry Mallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Joe Hanley | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Joe Hanley 2nd = 2 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 8 Point One Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Allen Patrick | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:06 | 1st = 2 Allen Patrick 2nd = 7 Cosmic Royale 3rd = 6 Gilbert Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Auriga Doll | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Auriga Doll 2nd = 6 Wag Tail 3rd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Enfield Magic | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Enfield Magic 2nd = 8 Proven Fantasy 3rd = 1 Hold On Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Allen Indian | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Allen Indian 2nd = 1 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 8 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Pale Ale | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:51 | 1st = 1 Pale Ale 2nd = 2 Barelen Surfer 3rd = 3 Very Bitta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Who Is Hardeen | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:46 | 1st = 7 Who Is Hardeen 2nd = 5 Iden Mister Ed 3rd = 3 Bobbyjoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Ping King | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Ping King 2nd = 8 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 1 Illegal Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fashion Guru | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Fashion Guru 2nd = 3 Ventura 3rd = 8 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Vel Magic | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Vel Magic 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Lara 3rd = 3 Dark Ages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Werburgh | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Werburgh 2nd = 5 Ava Leefull 3rd = 7 Bomber Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 King Cobber | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 King Cobber 2nd = 2 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 9 Crownies For Ski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Dyna Deeksey | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Deeksey 2nd = 2 Silver Fresco 3rd = 6 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Post Box | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Post Box 2nd = 3 Big Bad Brad 3rd = 10 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Clamorous | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:18 | 1st = 7 Clamorous 2nd = 3 Rocket Seal 3rd = 9 Blue Chip Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Dyna Daina | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:16 | 1st = 5 Dyna Daina 2nd = 7 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 8 Super Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Wicked Miss | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:13 | 1st = 5 Wicked Miss 2nd = 1 Rock Pepper 3rd = 2 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Denman Flyer | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Denman Flyer 2nd = 3 Nathaniel Bale 3rd = 5 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:07 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 3 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 1 Flaming Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Force Fleming | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Force Fleming 2nd = 1 Betcha Black 3rd = 5 Made To Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Alta Rihannah | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Alta Rihannah 2nd = 3 Teasing 3rd = 1 Lady November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Velocity Alecia | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Velocity Alecia 2nd = 4 Lightning Rose 3rd = 6 Backyard Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Way | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Way 2nd = 2 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 7 Grumpy Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Silver Portrait | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Silver Portrait 2nd = 3 Bally Abbie 3rd = 2 Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Cupid Not Stupid | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Cupid Not Stupid 2nd = 4 Velocity Spirit 3rd = 3 Kims Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Cruzee Princess | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Cruzee Princess 2nd = 10 Ace Of Cards 3rd = 4 Adda My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Rumble Comet | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:41 | 1st = 7 Rumble Comet 2nd = 3 Specify 3rd = 8 Southern Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Modern Mistake | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Modern Mistake 2nd = 2 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 4 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Handle With Care | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Handle With Care 2nd = 2 Mass Effect 3rd = 7 Little Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 5 Yasi Girl 3rd = 1 Dyna Emilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Smash It | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:28 | 1st = 4 Smash It 2nd = 5 Paddys Roma 3rd = 3 Zarally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Haze | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Haze 2nd = 4 Angel Lee 3rd = 6 Heza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Pearl Irene | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Pearl Irene 2nd = 2 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 4 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Pegleg Webb | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 Pegleg Webb 2nd = 1 Leading Lavros 3rd = 3 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Trudal Bella | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Trudal Bella 2nd = 7 Consciousness 3rd = 1 Kitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Pacific Warrior | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 12 Condrieu 3rd = 3 Heez Orl Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Debbie Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 6 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 8 Shes A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Restless Rama | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Restless Rama 2nd = 9 Artichoke 3rd = 8 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Knot Telling Ya | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Knot Telling Ya 2nd = 2 Irinka Lexie 3rd = 7 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Connemara Sky | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Connemara Sky 2nd = 9 Scorsese 3rd = 10 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Piccolo Latte | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Piccolo Latte 2nd = 7 Mighty Iron Man 3rd = 3 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Ive Gottalife | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 10 Goodtime Billy 3rd = 6 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:47 | 1st = 7 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 8 Rock Fusion 3rd = 6 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Am Opulent | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Am Opulent 2nd = 5 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 7 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Haves | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:38 | 1st = 8 Haves 2nd = 4 Blue Champagne 3rd = 5 Salford Precinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Little Valentine | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Little Valentine 2nd = 6 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 4 Special Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Port Akira | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 1 Port Akira 2nd = 2 Golden Getaway 3rd = 6 Black Pretence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 2 Bona Fide Hustler 3rd = 5 Chevalcoldhardcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Rock Attack 2nd = 1 Inescapeable 3rd = 2 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Copthewrath | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Copthewrath 2nd = 7 Salsa Blue 3rd = 9 Be Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Blue Metal | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Blue Metal 2nd = 1 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 3 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Jungle Genie | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Jungle Genie 2nd = 5 Robyns C C 3rd = 6 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Mintox | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Mintox 2nd = 1 Elated Joy 3rd = 4 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Richter Scale | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Richter Scale 2nd = 7 Who Told Maggie 3rd = 2 Pipeline Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Lukey Fields | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Lukey Fields 2nd = 7 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 4 Joyous Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Major Frank | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Major Frank 2nd = 4 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 1 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Irinka Halle | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:59 | 1st = 5 Irinka Halle 2nd = 6 Kara Flex 3rd = 8 Rockstar Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Brooker Blue | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Brooker Blue 2nd = 10 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 7 Sweet Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Dreamsicle | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Dreamsicle 2nd = 2 Black Crystal 3rd = 6 Cosmology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Pedros Daisy | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:51 | 1st = 8 Pedros Daisy 2nd = 7 Our Danny Boy 3rd = 2 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Enable | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Enable 2nd = 6 Dont Call Me 3rd = 1 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Kiss Chasey | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 12 Cool Johnny 3rd = 8 The Left Arm Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 2 Fine Bubbles | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Fine Bubbles 2nd = 14 Amelia Dreams 3rd = 5 Just For Keeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Changes | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Changes 2nd = 7 Snags Hall 3rd = 3 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Thats Not Right | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:41 | 1st = 7 Thats Not Right 2nd = 2 Pearl Flex 3rd = 4 Reefton Brendan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Novelty | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Novelty 2nd = 4 Aljabruke 3rd = 2 Heron Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Franco Seelster | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:36 | 1st = 9 Franco Seelster 2nd = 4 Vote Pedro 3rd = 1 Pandoras Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 2 Possess | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Possess 2nd = 4 Bengello 3rd = 5 Stake Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Connemara Fire | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Connemara Fire 2nd = 4 Indian Ink 3rd = 8 Mahlo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Be Prepared | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Be Prepared 2nd = 2 Genia Haka 3rd = 5 Son Of Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Storm Cruiser | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Storm Cruiser 2nd = 5 Tom And Grace 3rd = 8 Electric Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Phoenix Tear | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Phoenix Tear 2nd = 8 Kiriko 3rd = 3 Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Marco Polo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Marco Polo 2nd = 4 Samer Drive 3rd = 6 Halo Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Zarek | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:19 | 1st = 7 Zarek 2nd = 1 Sambo 3rd = 4 Miss Ivory Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Arambi Star 2nd = 1 On Stage 3rd = 6 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Zippy Chicki | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 7 Cross Eyed 3rd = 1 Glamour Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 High Cadence | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:11 | 1st = 6 High Cadence 2nd = 4 Rubik Blush 3rd = 7 Canny Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Line Honours | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Line Honours 2nd = 5 Some Say 3rd = 4 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Scuba Steve | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Scuba Steve 2nd = 3 Soho Monza 3rd = 1 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Master Of Darkness | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Master Of Darkness 2nd = 5 Dollar Dan 3rd = 4 Our Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Slick Azz | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:03 | 1st = 2 Slick Azz 2nd = 8 Lagoon Flyer 3rd = 10 Leave Me Hangin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Leeroy Lass | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 16:01 | 1st = 2 Leeroy Lass 2nd = 3 Shimmy Shim Sham 3rd = 5 Fenyang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Emerald Vapour | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Emerald Vapour 2nd = 3 Second Receiver 3rd = 1 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Tezz Khora | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:56 | 1st = 7 Tezz Khora 2nd = 1 Fire In Heaven 3rd = 8 Live In Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 7 Jimmy Recard | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 9 Fine Drop 3rd = 6 Flaming Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Coalpit Mick | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:51 | 1st = 7 Coalpit Mick 2nd = 8 Slingo 3rd = 5 Mulberry Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Davis | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Davis 2nd = 6 Yo Yoshi 3rd = 1 Go Dorrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Tosca Jack | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Tosca Jack 2nd = 1 Surface To Air 3rd = 4 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Willie Finish | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Willie Finish 2nd = 8 Next Time Maybe 3rd = 1 Velvet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 11 Miss Joolia | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:42 | 1st = 11 Miss Joolia 2nd = 1 Master Houdini 3rd = 8 Dane Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Altivo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:37 | 1st = 5 Altivo 2nd = 4 Conte Centovalli 3rd = 6 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Animate | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:36 | 1st = 2 Animate 2nd = 1 Bobby Chin 3rd = 4 Panza Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Hooray For Hazel | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 Hooray For Hazel 2nd = 2 Bank Roller 3rd = 6 Quiet Snort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Little Boy Blue | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 2 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 3 Thehorsereilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Bee Tee Dee | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Bee Tee Dee 2nd = 7 Shes Twisted 3rd = 1 Hello Im Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Forest Way | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Forest Way 2nd = 9 Time To Exceed 3rd = 6 Snaffles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Sapphire Flex | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:26 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Flex 2nd = 4 Remo Sky 3rd = 5 Callums Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 11 Precious Dragon | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:22 | 1st = 11 Precious Dragon 2nd = 9 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 6 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Red Hot Pepper | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:21 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Pepper 2nd = 3 Ryan Hearted 3rd = 8 Rhumbar Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Captain Haddock | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Captain Haddock 2nd = 4 Circuit Spirit 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Another Street | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Another Street 2nd = 2 Homebush Daphne 3rd = 6 Massage Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Only Rainbows | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 7 Only Rainbows 2nd = 4 Prince Assassin 3rd = 3 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 What Now | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 What Now 2nd = 1 Bally Corvette 3rd = 3 Shez A Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Itsall Aboutharry | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Itsall Aboutharry 2nd = 1 No Song No Supper 3rd = 7 Strategic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Wind Up | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Wind Up 2nd = 7 Explosive Mouse 3rd = 2 Ducks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Best For Last | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Best For Last 2nd = 7 Keringle Ideal 3rd = 8 Watch Me Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Opawa Andrea | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:58 | 1st = 7 Opawa Andrea 2nd = 6 Know Taste 3rd = 5 Gypsy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Miss Atomic | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:56 | 1st = 10 Miss Atomic 2nd = 1 First Time Rich 3rd = 2 Fiscalsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Niobe | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Niobe 2nd = 1 Blind Alley 3rd = 6 Red Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Illawong Kath | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:46 | 1st = 6 Illawong Kath 2nd = 4 Golden Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Macks Cutie | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Macks Cutie 2nd = 6 Jayko 3rd = 14 Olympian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Bake Bean Betty | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Bake Bean Betty 2nd = 1 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 8 La Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Tys Little Lad | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Tys Little Lad 2nd = 8 Bit Of Darley 3rd = 2 Special Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ezycome Ezygo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Ezycome Ezygo 2nd = 4 He Gets It 3rd = 5 Tinted Jasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Captain Fancypantz | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Captain Fancypantz 2nd = 3 Lonhreign 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Craigmor Prince | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:24 | 1st = 9 Craigmor Prince 2nd = 7 Onkaparinga Suzy 3rd = 8 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Mildred Lillian | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Mildred Lillian 2nd = 4 Gracy Racer 3rd = 8 Another Snazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Bit Iffy | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:21 | 1st = 5 Bit Iffy 2nd = 9 Julia Jay 3rd = 3 Why Not Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 4 Project Compassion | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:17 | 1st = 4 Project Compassion 2nd = 6 Zarbu 3rd = 2 Clickety Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 1 Jack Romanov | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:13 | 1st = 1 Jack Romanov 2nd = 6 Yangming 3rd = 10 Kokanee Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Neevers | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:11 | 1st = 9 Neevers 2nd = 4 Belated 3rd = 2 Isntshesomething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 8 Green Eggs And Ham | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Green Eggs And Ham 2nd = 4 Shes Back 3rd = 12 Stevos Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Quattro | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Quattro 2nd = 2 Connect The Dots 3rd = 4 Keramus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Platinums Image | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Platinums Image 2nd = 1 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 7 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Montana Falcon | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:59 | 1st = 6 Montana Falcon 2nd = 4 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 7 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Dane Margot | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:55 | 1st = 10 Dane Margot 2nd = 7 Tame That Possum 3rd = 12 Sabato Figlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 12 Auzzie Rose | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:49 | 1st = 12 Auzzie Rose 2nd = 11 Look Here Bloke 3rd = 9 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Duco To Duco | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:48 | 1st = 3 Duco To Duco 2nd = 7 Blue Gale Rise 3rd = 8 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Mahogany Boy | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:46 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 6 Joels Flame 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Swanky Beau | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Swanky Beau 2nd = 11 Lizards Lover 3rd = 5 Sorel Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 5 Real Treasure | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:38 | 1st = 5 Real Treasure 2nd = 1 Its A Message 3rd = 3 West End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Ivantowin | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:36 | 1st = 10 Ivantowin 2nd = 1 Inclinator 3rd = 8 Jacks Majority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 6 Macks Swiftly | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:32 | 1st = 6 Macks Swiftly 2nd = 4 Wilveranj 3rd = 10 Tififi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Pink Bouquet | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:31 | 1st = 8 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 1 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 4 Laugh Like Santa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Gervon | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:29 | 1st = 5 Gervon 2nd = 8 Perfect Return 3rd = 7 Vapour King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Mamalulu | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Mamalulu 2nd = 1 Gorilla On Drums 3rd = 2 Mop Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mevagissey Mickey | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Mevagissey Mickey 2nd = 2 King Grin 3rd = 4 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 10 Hello Bombshell | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:20 | 1st = 10 Hello Bombshell 2nd = 4 One Eyed Jack 3rd = 6 Testaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Accessable | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Accessable 2nd = 10 Blissedbyanangel 3rd = 4 Awesome Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 8 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 2 Charming Nev 3rd = 3 Bella Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 8 Rougens Ace 3rd = 10 Go Wild Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 11 Battlefront | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:07 | 1st = 11 Battlefront 2nd = 5 Hot Topic 3rd = 10 Twilight Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Karlos | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:03 | 1st = 4 Karlos 2nd = 1 Tallentire 3rd = 5 Sportavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Torida Heir | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 13:01 | 1st = 10 Torida Heir 2nd = 3 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 6 Rhondas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 5 Warinda | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:57 | 1st = 5 Warinda 2nd = 10 Immy 3rd = 6 Crying Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Ate Power | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Ate Power 2nd = 2 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 6 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Darley Cee Cee | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:54 | 1st = 8 Darley Cee Cee 2nd = 4 Emma Reg 3rd = 2 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Home Town Girl | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Home Town Girl 2nd = 2 Rollon Montana 3rd = 3 Juffs Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Rebel Force | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 Rebel Force 2nd = 10 Prussian Reign 3rd = 11 Southern Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:38 | 1st = 4 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 8 George Baxter 3rd = 1 Starla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Special Lies | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:36 | 1st = 7 Special Lies 2nd = 4 Annies Pride 3rd = 1 Bortolotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Rangatira | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:28 | 1st = 6 Rangatira 2nd = 2 Authentic 3rd = 9 Radinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Swapan | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Swapan 2nd = 8 All The Rage 3rd = 4 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Baby Pie | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Baby Pie 2nd = 5 Like James 3rd = 4 Capacity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 G I Lavros | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:14 | 1st = 5 G I Lavros 2nd = 1 Snelle Jelle S 3rd = 2 Hezarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Seal No More | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Seal No More 2nd = 9 Tesselaar 3rd = 4 Dishevelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Ritza Jack | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:03 | 1st = 1 Ritza Jack 2nd = 6 Boston Chanel 3rd = 3 Almost Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Princess Mogambo | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 12:02 | 1st = 2 Princess Mogambo 2nd = 1 Miss Ninety Nine 3rd = 6 Miss Chynna Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 8 Reeperbahn | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:53 | 1st = 8 Reeperbahn 2nd = 4 Beau Ransom 3rd = 5 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Fastback King | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:45 | 1st = 8 Fastback King 2nd = 1 Hot King Cole 3rd = 7 Thrilling Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Fergie Factor | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:44 | 1st = 1 Fergie Factor 2nd = 7 Bunnerong Lass 3rd = 5 Sheza Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Miss Foxy Minx | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:28 | 1st = 3 Miss Foxy Minx 2nd = 7 Flying Blake 3rd = 2 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Four Black | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:25 | 1st = 2 Four Black 2nd = 7 Our Selection 3rd = 9 Just Like Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 4 Brer | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:18 | 1st = 4 Brer 2nd = 6 Dan Dinero 3rd = 2 The Missing Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Feel The Vibe | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 3 Masonyx 3rd = 1 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Queen Cobra | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 10:52 | 1st = 8 Queen Cobra 2nd = 4 Miss Moet 3rd = 2 Homebush Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 5 Toby Cee | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 10:43 | 1st = 5 Toby Cee 2nd = 6 Applaud 3rd = 4 Im Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Coarsair | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 10:32 | 1st = 4 Coarsair 2nd = 6 Home Brewer 3rd = 5 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 9 Graduation | ||
Mon Jul 15 2013 10:12 | 1st = 9 Graduation 2nd = 2 Another Another 3rd = 1 Cool Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 23:52 | 1st = 8 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 3 Celtic Coin 3rd = 4 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Lochinvar Sass | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 23:37 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Sass 2nd = 6 Miss Mozoltov 3rd = 1 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 23:17 | 1st = 7 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 4 Politician 3rd = 8 Formal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Talk And Sit | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 23:02 | 1st = 2 Talk And Sit 2nd = 6 Winter Breeze 3rd = 4 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Hala Belle | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:55 | 1st = 4 Hala Belle 2nd = 7 Swift Kasey 3rd = 5 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Trident Flick | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:43 | 1st = 2 Trident Flick 2nd = 4 Gomes 3rd = 5 Our Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Bangkok Star | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Bangkok Star 2nd = 5 Dyna Export 3rd = 2 Shes Our Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Zulu Zeus | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Zulu Zeus 2nd = 3 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 5 Ritza Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Te Amo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Te Amo 2nd = 6 Holly Hawk 3rd = 2 Goomalibe Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Sky Fighter | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Sky Fighter 2nd = 4 Bad Luck Jimmy 3rd = 6 Perfect Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Giddy Up | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Giddy Up 2nd = 3 Beads And Braids 3rd = 5 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Willow 2nd = 5 Trapper Jet 3rd = 4 Heros Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 5 On Coin 3rd = 4 Tremlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Pedros Runaway | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 22:02 | 1st = 4 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 2 Velocemente 3rd = 8 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Blue Goodesy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:59 | 1st = 2 Blue Goodesy 2nd = 1 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 8 Count Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Jialiner | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Jialiner 2nd = 3 Surreal Dreamer 3rd = 2 Mosquito Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Xylia Allen | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:53 | 1st = 2 Xylia Allen 2nd = 3 Schroder Bale 3rd = 4 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Solar Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Solar Spirit 2nd = 5 Hackashaq 3rd = 6 Count Of Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Freeway Ace | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Freeway Ace 2nd = 7 Oh So Smart 3rd = 3 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Major Mo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Major Mo 2nd = 5 Won Direction 3rd = 7 Heres Roary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Fadila Bale | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Fadila Bale 2nd = 1 Joe Blow 3rd = 5 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Zipping Milo 2nd = 1 Resemblance 3rd = 7 Mexico City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Giacomo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Giacomo 2nd = 3 Hilltown Yankee 3rd = 6 Pride Of Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Show Me How | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Show Me How 2nd = 8 Magpie Bob 3rd = 3 West On Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 2 Rowan Rosie 3rd = 6 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Calm Model | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Calm Model 2nd = 1 Blow The Doh 3rd = 8 Hidden Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Blaster | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Blaster 2nd = 2 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 1 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 12 Image Of Courage 3rd = 1 The Jeronimo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Set To Shine 2nd = 6 Midnight News 3rd = 5 Go Hannah Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Consols | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Consols 2nd = 7 Karmatised 3rd = 1 Tornado Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Rani Major | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:07 | 1st = 10 Rani Major 2nd = 11 Montana Marie 3rd = 9 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Bit Spicy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bit Spicy 2nd = 1 Just Tripping 3rd = 3 Spring Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Melpark Maestro | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Melpark Maestro 2nd = 9 Tara Toplady 3rd = 5 Salem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Silk Thunder | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Silk Thunder 2nd = 4 Panza Icon 3rd = 3 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Surf Mail | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Surf Mail 2nd = 6 Dyna Oats 3rd = 5 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Sonofanearl | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 Sonofanearl 2nd = 5 Siegfried 3rd = 7 Windinyasoup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Dainty Banquet | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 5 Welden Flash 3rd = 6 Jeremy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Tsunami Joe | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:46 | 1st = 3 Tsunami Joe 2nd = 8 Hun Can You 3rd = 4 Jakki Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Louvre | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 9 Louvre 2nd = 4 Major Bonus 3rd = 2 Kenmor Albertina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Emperor Montana 2nd = 7 Wilusi Blues 3rd = 3 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Sisco Turbo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 4 Our Pale Ale 3rd = 1 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 4 Switch Up 3rd = 5 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Clarrie Stone | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 5 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 1 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Fast Archer | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Fast Archer 2nd = 4 Double Twist 3rd = 2 Dinkum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 1 Makin Waves 3rd = 6 Burnsys Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 1 Downtown Levi 3rd = 10 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Miss Markwell | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Markwell 2nd = 8 State Sensation 3rd = 3 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Spicy Stride | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Spicy Stride 2nd = 8 Majestic Amy 3rd = 2 Essaouira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 8 Shoelace 3rd = 9 Zipping Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Lets Walk The Walk | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lets Walk The Walk 2nd = 1 Marissima 3rd = 8 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Jonardo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Jonardo 2nd = 2 Black Rip 3rd = 8 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Loser Makes Good | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:04 | 1st = 1 Loser Makes Good 2nd = 8 Rockadore 3rd = 7 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Crusader Acey | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:02 | 1st = 9 Crusader Acey 2nd = 11 Gollahman 3rd = 8 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Striking Blaze | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Striking Blaze 2nd = 3 Inside Edge 3rd = 2 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Starstreamed | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Starstreamed 2nd = 4 Sezwho 3rd = 3 Golden Trinkets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Nimble Hombre | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:56 | 1st = 4 Nimble Hombre 2nd = 5 Wandy Zavier 3rd = 6 Moto Parilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Our Rising Star | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:52 | 1st = 9 Our Rising Star 2nd = 4 Elque 3rd = 10 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Tricky Terry | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tricky Terry 2nd = 1 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 4 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Ubiquitous | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Ubiquitous 2nd = 10 Attorney Stride 3rd = 9 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Paw Licking | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:43 | 1st = 5 Paw Licking 2nd = 8 Desalle Bale 3rd = 2 Roy Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Modern Slippa | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Modern Slippa 2nd = 2 Galactic Eagle 3rd = 1 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dyna Tony | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Dyna Tony 2nd = 2 Searle Bale 3rd = 5 Taxi Sono Qui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Evil Punk | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Evil Punk 2nd = 8 Evoked 3rd = 5 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Evil Trickster | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:32 | 1st = 6 Evil Trickster 2nd = 5 Flyin Indi Air 3rd = 8 Kankkunen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Rashad | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Rashad 2nd = 1 Jack Silver 3rd = 3 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Screamer | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Screamer 2nd = 8 Superb Duchess 3rd = 1 Cosmic Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 1 Dulcies Dilemma 3rd = 6 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Transcend Time | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Transcend Time 2nd = 3 Musquin Bale 3rd = 8 Wheres Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Second Go | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Second Go 2nd = 1 Primed 3rd = 4 Rodrigeuz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Sherlock | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Sherlock 2nd = 8 Maybe Won 3rd = 1 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Ocean Diva | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Ocean Diva 2nd = 4 Dark Diva 3rd = 1 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Jack Bale | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Jack Bale 2nd = 6 Lucy Wires 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Jake Sannette | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Jake Sannette 2nd = 2 Navada Flame 3rd = 5 Keiths Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Heathbern Diamond | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:05 | 1st = 9 Heathbern Diamond 2nd = 11 Roman Centurion 3rd = 4 Gold Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Yoda Bale | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Yoda Bale 2nd = 1 Hawk Alone 3rd = 3 Allen Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Restrepo | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Restrepo 2nd = 5 Cyrus 3rd = 3 Keayang Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Seven Novice | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:58 | 1st = 4 Seven Novice 2nd = 2 Fast Talkin 3rd = 8 Armed Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Franco Quarry | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Franco Quarry 2nd = 3 Constant Addiction 3rd = 8 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 11 Star Crest | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:54 | 1st = 11 Star Crest 2nd = 3 Midnight Touch 3rd = 4 Pops Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Girl Stephanie | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 9 Girl Stephanie 2nd = 3 My Boy Blue 3rd = 2 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Obahma Joy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Obahma Joy 2nd = 4 Whispering Lass 3rd = 9 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Big Wheels | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Big Wheels 2nd = 2 Stronghold 3rd = 5 Idle Minds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Hoover Jack | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Hoover Jack 2nd = 5 Dede Bale 3rd = 8 Paris Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Purple Devil | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Purple Devil 2nd = 2 Idle Spirit 3rd = 1 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Nagini | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Nagini 2nd = 2 Mad Velocar 3rd = 6 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Talk Of Kings | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Talk Of Kings 2nd = 1 Anxietynecstasy 3rd = 4 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 5 Sandy Kay 3rd = 6 Bettors Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Peter Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Peter Rocket 2nd = 1 Garrick Bale 3rd = 3 Vapourash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 The Corporation | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 The Corporation 2nd = 6 Sweet Serenity 3rd = 7 Lets Lighten Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Seel N Print 2nd = 7 Saucy Legend 3rd = 9 Grand Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 13 Queen Of Franks | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:16 | 1st = 13 Queen Of Franks 2nd = 9 The Factor 3rd = 2 Don Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Ready To Riot | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:15 | 1st = 8 Ready To Riot 2nd = 1 Ruby Dancer 3rd = 3 Brindie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Sanity Claus | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Sanity Claus 2nd = 8 Bankonaces 3rd = 1 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Mossadina | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Mossadina 2nd = 9 Selkirk 3rd = 3 Its Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Diamoneeze | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Diamoneeze 2nd = 6 Handful Of Silver 3rd = 8 Pearls For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Gold Town | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Gold Town 2nd = 3 General Destini 3rd = 1 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Lebron | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Lebron 2nd = 1 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 8 Montana Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Eurasian Kosmos | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Eurasian Kosmos 2nd = 8 Sunnyandcher 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Avondale Maurick | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 1 Crasha Asha 3rd = 8 Foxzami Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 10 Super Sea 3rd = 8 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Spence Millions | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:49 | 1st = 8 Spence Millions 2nd = 4 One Cog 3rd = 7 Bernmar Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Black Tycoon | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:47 | 1st = 11 Black Tycoon 2nd = 4 Kerrific 3rd = 3 Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Striptease Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Striptease Dancer 2nd = 1 Jacks The One 3rd = 3 Art Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 6 Pribyl | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:41 | 1st = 6 Pribyl 2nd = 4 Plain Lucky 3rd = 9 Metro Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 2 Eden Burst 3rd = 8 Suki Suki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Harrys Pride | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Harrys Pride 2nd = 9 Ella Isabella 3rd = 4 My Black Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Extraceed | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 6 Extraceed 2nd = 2 Duke Of Cornwall 3rd = 1 Red Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Esther Caroline | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Esther Caroline 2nd = 6 Strike Order 3rd = 4 Cock A Hoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Out Of Money | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Out Of Money 2nd = 7 Abit Late 3rd = 2 Tabbys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Freyberg | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Freyberg 2nd = 1 Quastor Centurion 3rd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Krazy Caper | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:16 | 1st = 8 Krazy Caper 2nd = 4 Major Incidence 3rd = 3 Calico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Galaxy Prince | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Prince 2nd = 3 Monumental 3rd = 12 Stay Lady Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Borntobebad | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 Borntobebad 2nd = 4 Sammysluck 3rd = 3 Coonah Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Demolition Dave | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Demolition Dave 2nd = 10 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 1 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Revy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 17:01 | 1st = 3 Revy 2nd = 11 Poco 3rd = 4 Easi Cummins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Marcy Runkle | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Marcy Runkle 2nd = 2 Rise Above 3rd = 4 Mr Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 American West | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 American West 2nd = 2 Captain Spur 3rd = 4 Canid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 More Bubbly | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 More Bubbly 2nd = 3 Reslenda 3rd = 5 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Kennedy Creek | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Kennedy Creek 2nd = 8 Vladimir The Great 3rd = 2 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Bagger Bones | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Bagger Bones 2nd = 8 Precious Lilly 3rd = 4 Side Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Fat Prophet | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Fat Prophet 2nd = 4 Stanley Gordon 3rd = 10 Wamboyne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Mrs Wilson | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:39 | 1st = 6 Mrs Wilson 2nd = 2 Asha Sprite 3rd = 3 Trinity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 11 Pininci | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:35 | 1st = 11 Pininci 2nd = 2 Blacksmith 3rd = 5 Donnyonetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Juliets Princess | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Juliets Princess 2nd = 7 God Help Us 3rd = 11 Jeunealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Destinys Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 12 Ghost Protocol 3rd = 7 Kaypers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Godulfi | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Godulfi 2nd = 7 Orosasso 3rd = 6 Cappuccino Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 16 Lorries Gift | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:20 | 1st = 16 Lorries Gift 2nd = 12 Amazonia 3rd = 3 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:19 | 1st = 7 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 1 Celtic Ghost 3rd = 5 Speech Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Casino Card | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Casino Card 2nd = 1 Lukes Luck 3rd = 19 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Sense Of Play | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:11 | 1st = 4 Sense Of Play 2nd = 9 Florabella 3rd = 1 Stay Schtum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Legal Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Legal Dancer 2nd = 7 Vancouver Gold 3rd = 11 Rishona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Draw Forward | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Draw Forward 2nd = 2 Royal Bender 3rd = 6 Counted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Hush Power | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 16:03 | 1st = 11 Hush Power 2nd = 2 Putyourfaithinme 3rd = 3 Hypothesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Virtual Trader | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:59 | 1st = 8 Virtual Trader 2nd = 3 Marmaa 3rd = 6 I See Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Natural Disaster | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Natural Disaster 2nd = 7 Lilgiggleo 3rd = 6 Alchemys Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 1 Disciple 3rd = 4 Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Rock Of Honour | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Rock Of Honour 2nd = 6 Lucks Elusive 3rd = 9 Theresnonesosassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 2 Cool God | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Cool God 2nd = 9 Quiet Control 3rd = 8 Venomous Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Frupper | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Frupper 2nd = 2 Cheville 3rd = 1 Jacopo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Conservatorium 2nd = 10 Meet George 3rd = 18 Pellegrini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Chain Of Events | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:36 | 1st = 6 Chain Of Events 2nd = 9 Heart Ofthe Desert 3rd = 4 Fast n Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 10 Sporting Page | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:34 | 1st = 10 Sporting Page 2nd = 8 Moicheia 3rd = 5 Twogundan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Mr OCeirin | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Mr OCeirin 2nd = 5 De Fine Lago 3rd = 7 Westsouthwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Tressles | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:28 | 1st = 10 Tressles 2nd = 3 Rainbow Magic 3rd = 4 Destinys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Sky Magic | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Sky Magic 2nd = 5 Resetgold 3rd = 6 Festival Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Caitlins Spirit | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Caitlins Spirit 2nd = 7 Ferrari Star 3rd = 8 Youre Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Sessions | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Sessions 2nd = 11 Agent 3rd = 10 Golden Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Steel Business | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:13 | 1st = 1 Steel Business 2nd = 9 Final Picture 3rd = 3 My Departure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 12 Longeron | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:10 | 1st = 12 Longeron 2nd = 9 Point Made 3rd = 13 Mossale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Mine Craft | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 Mine Craft 2nd = 5 Come By Sunday 3rd = 8 Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 16 Anagold | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:05 | 1st = 16 Anagold 2nd = 7 High Kin 3rd = 11 Za Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 14 Lolavie | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 15:01 | 1st = 14 Lolavie 2nd = 15 Ruby Spy 3rd = 9 Msongari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Desperate Woman | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:59 | 1st = 4 Desperate Woman 2nd = 5 Jeune Baby Jeune 3rd = 6 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Spacecraft | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Spacecraft 2nd = 10 Digitalism 3rd = 5 Felidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Phantom Caller | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Phantom Caller 2nd = 10 Bail Me Out 3rd = 2 Tips N Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 12 Get Fath | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 12 Get Fath 2nd = 15 Rodinia 3rd = 4 Max Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Name The Day | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Name The Day 2nd = 1 Woakwine 3rd = 8 Commemorate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Said Com | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Said Com 2nd = 11 Mr Armstrong 3rd = 7 Zaratone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Parishon | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Parishon 2nd = 7 Daley 3rd = 4 Cisco Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Peron | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:30 | 1st = 11 Peron 2nd = 5 Skating On Ice 3rd = 9 Doubtfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Laidback Larry | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:26 | 1st = 3 Laidback Larry 2nd = 4 Farm Boy 3rd = 5 Ambivalent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Buckshot | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Buckshot 2nd = 5 Rapid Dragon 3rd = 4 Vizzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Avas Delight | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Avas Delight 2nd = 1 Hunger 3rd = 2 Underestimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Florida Fellow 2nd = 8 Haslington 3rd = 2 Diamond Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 13 Polly Flinders | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:15 | 1st = 13 Polly Flinders 2nd = 8 Abraham Lincoln 3rd = 6 Good One Glady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Magnifisio | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Magnifisio 2nd = 7 Quokka 3rd = 3 Not A Single Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 11 Final Folly | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Final Folly 2nd = 5 Richoman 3rd = 4 Mr Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 7 Titbit | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Titbit 2nd = 4 Gliding 3rd = 5 Cradle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 15 Glow Torch | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 15 Glow Torch 2nd = 9 May Rain 3rd = 7 Heavenly Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Miss Bradbury | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Miss Bradbury 2nd = 21 Freerocker 3rd = 2 Mishani Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Son Of Ross | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:50 | 1st = 12 Son Of Ross 2nd = 6 Decoux 3rd = 11 Powerful Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Iriana Wil | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Iriana Wil 2nd = 3 Wicked Fraar 3rd = 5 Bella Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Rock Princess | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Rock Princess 2nd = 3 Aliberani 3rd = 6 Spin The Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 6 Kipkeino | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:41 | 1st = 6 Kipkeino 2nd = 2 Field Daze 3rd = 16 Reasons Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Admire | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Admire 2nd = 8 Command A Heart 3rd = 3 Masonwells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 9 Our Belvoir | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Our Belvoir 2nd = 10 Reel Way 3rd = 1 Our Snippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Masahiko | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Masahiko 2nd = 3 Hunter Jack 3rd = 2 Gullible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Danza Lad | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:26 | 1st = 2 Danza Lad 2nd = 14 Lets Be A Star 3rd = 9 Chill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 14 Zazparella | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:25 | 1st = 14 Zazparella 2nd = 18 Subtract 3rd = 7 Rasmeyaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Handsome Dane | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Handsome Dane 2nd = 9 How Fairdinkum 3rd = 15 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Poltava | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Poltava 2nd = 4 Indian Chief 3rd = 10 Alittlebitofduey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Nadeem Lass | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Nadeem Lass 2nd = 1 Bloomingdale Miss 3rd = 9 Nella Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Ormond Road | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:06 | 1st = 7 Ormond Road 2nd = 9 Birchino 3rd = 8 Ngario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Drop Shot | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Drop Shot 2nd = 9 Love Stories 3rd = 6 Star Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Bermondsey | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Bermondsey 2nd = 7 Glenariff 3rd = 5 Emmookis Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Relaxed And Happy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Relaxed And Happy 2nd = 1 Oompa Loompa 3rd = 4 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 10 Magna Carta | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:51 | 1st = 10 Magna Carta 2nd = 1 John Gray 3rd = 2 Atom Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 10 Shes Streetsahead | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:50 | 1st = 10 Shes Streetsahead 2nd = 5 Royal Mephisto 3rd = 1 Cavalente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Cape Kidnappers | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Cape Kidnappers 2nd = 3 Bymonashee 3rd = 7 Alcancia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Clever Boy | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Clever Boy 2nd = 1 Bobs Destiny 3rd = 5 Ice Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Dee Bee Nine | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Dee Bee Nine 2nd = 5 Overtake 3rd = 7 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Zenocoin | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:31 | 1st = 5 Zenocoin 2nd = 3 Sea King 3rd = 4 Thatz David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Stories | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Stories 2nd = 1 Dracks A Fake 3rd = 3 Sequajake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Pindan Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Pindan Pearl 2nd = 9 Cash Is Coming 3rd = 1 Mr Backchat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Koroibete | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Koroibete 2nd = 1 Amovatio 3rd = 5 Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Cornelius | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:16 | 1st = 2 Cornelius 2nd = 3 King Panamera 3rd = 1 Borrett Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Stay Ahead | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:15 | 1st = 3 Stay Ahead 2nd = 10 Avalanches 3rd = 4 Warrior Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Flying Home | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Flying Home 2nd = 2 What Happenedhenry 3rd = 8 Purfectress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 4 Valiant Charger 3rd = 1 Burlington Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 3 Prince Harada | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Prince Harada 2nd = 4 Boer 3rd = 1 Countersnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Marotiri Miss | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Marotiri Miss 2nd = 4 Go Danny 3rd = 5 Daiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Grand Slam Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Grand Slam Eagle 2nd = 9 Divine Reign 3rd = 1 Cip Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Architect | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:40 | 1st = 6 Architect 2nd = 3 Nude Secrets 3rd = 1 Agitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Magic Belle | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:38 | 1st = 10 Magic Belle 2nd = 2 Donna Diva 3rd = 7 Abeautifulred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Rioch | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Rioch 2nd = 1 Cape Kinaveral 3rd = 4 Sanuye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Purrcolate | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:15 | 1st = 3 Purrcolate 2nd = 1 Address 3rd = 11 Real Yummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Fluoro Lite | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 Fluoro Lite 2nd = 2 One Cool Message 3rd = 11 Oui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 10 Little Butterfly | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 10:45 | 1st = 10 Little Butterfly 2nd = 4 Talk The Torque 3rd = 12 Share The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Guevara | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 10:32 | 1st = 3 Guevara 2nd = 6 Ginja Ninja 3rd = 1 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Pencuri | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Pencuri 2nd = 3 Untold 3rd = 2 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Saved By The Bell | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 10:00 | 1st = 1 Saved By The Bell 2nd = 5 Top Choice 3rd = 9 Postage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Whats Running | ||
Sat Jun 15 2013 0:02 | 1st = 2 Whats Running 2nd = 3 Weowna Samba 3rd = 9 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Senora Gundi | ||
Wed May 15 2013 23:32 | 1st = 3 Senora Gundi 2nd = 2 Quick Chance 3rd = 1 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Brother Uno | ||
Wed May 15 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Brother Uno 2nd = 5 Kalden Legenda 3rd = 1 Art Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 West On Spiffy | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 West On Spiffy 2nd = 2 High Riser 3rd = 6 Industry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Spice Temple | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Spice Temple 2nd = 6 Camerons Lit Up 3rd = 4 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Limburg Layne | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:37 | 1st = 10 Limburg Layne 2nd = 8 Unfantasized 3rd = 1 Must Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Ditzy Lea | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ditzy Lea 2nd = 3 Padmas 3rd = 8 Dunbro Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Bodhi Temple | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Bodhi Temple 2nd = 4 Got Away Quickly 3rd = 6 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Hannah Boden | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Hannah Boden 2nd = 7 Strange Wish 3rd = 5 Bet Bet Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Im Pumped | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Im Pumped 2nd = 8 Pandora Bale 3rd = 6 Smiley George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Highly Spirited | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Highly Spirited 2nd = 2 Up Goes Frankie 3rd = 3 Cold Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Our Topper | ||
Wed May 15 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Our Topper 2nd = 3 All My Life 3rd = 1 Multi Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Little Miss Rush | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Little Miss Rush 2nd = 8 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 6 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Equitas | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Equitas 2nd = 4 Turtle Express 3rd = 2 Four Pawza Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Street Life | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:51 | 1st = 5 Street Life 2nd = 3 Fly Freddie 3rd = 8 Marie Mccormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Pebbles Knew | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:48 | 1st = 5 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 8 Hurrican Steel 3rd = 2 Jenmar Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 6 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 3 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Lumpstar | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Lumpstar 2nd = 3 Britomartis 3rd = 8 Lexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Muffins Ninja | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Muffins Ninja 2nd = 1 Wide Open 3rd = 6 Lois Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Rebel Rustler | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Rebel Rustler 2nd = 3 Mathias 3rd = 10 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Skye Creek | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Skye Creek 2nd = 4 Shes A Jet 3rd = 1 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Chosen Jewel | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 4 Power Naki 3rd = 7 Hotshot Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Premier Asset | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Premier Asset 2nd = 6 No Lesson 3rd = 8 Miss Winfrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Lifes Venture | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Lifes Venture 2nd = 7 Hereford Street 3rd = 2 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Six Bob | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Six Bob 2nd = 6 Hostile Warrior 3rd = 1 Tigee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Tormented | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Tormented 2nd = 1 Tardis 3rd = 8 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Snipers Shot | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Snipers Shot 2nd = 8 Vidalia 3rd = 1 Cool Azz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Rosebino | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Rosebino 2nd = 5 Rowan Royal 3rd = 1 Tunza Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 5 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 4 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Miss Charlyn | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 6 Dark Simon 3rd = 3 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Glenferrie Lady | ||
Wed May 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Lady 2nd = 9 Rogers Passion 3rd = 6 Missanger Management |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Charcoal Ash | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Charcoal Ash 2nd = 1 Sailaway 3rd = 6 Bangkok Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 2 Spring Comrade 3rd = 6 Never A Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Miracle Malcolm | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Miracle Malcolm 2nd = 3 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 1 Velvet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Vander Jenkins | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 10 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 2 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 3 Bizy Doin Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Miss Ronny | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Miss Ronny 2nd = 3 Allen Hodney 3rd = 6 Burning Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Love Rat | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Love Rat 2nd = 5 Paua Of Villia 3rd = 7 Dalallas Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Marys Little Rose | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Marys Little Rose 2nd = 1 Wandary Art 3rd = 3 Pullabookaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 So Confused | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 So Confused 2nd = 1 Allen Kero 3rd = 10 Im A Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Blue Inclusion | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Blue Inclusion 2nd = 7 Ciderlou 3rd = 4 Lika Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Lake Cosmos | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Lake Cosmos 2nd = 7 Smiling Joker 3rd = 3 Lakoda Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Must Be Nice | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Must Be Nice 2nd = 4 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 2 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Maori Winslow | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 6 Maori Winslow 2nd = 5 Ular Bale 3rd = 8 Third Letter Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Rock Up Richer | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Rock Up Richer 2nd = 7 Bluegum 3rd = 6 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Special Art | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Special Art 2nd = 7 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 2 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Orange Whip | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Orange Whip 2nd = 2 Go To Man 3rd = 1 Musica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Shadow Banker | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Shadow Banker 2nd = 4 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 8 Surf Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Onajoyride | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Onajoyride 2nd = 8 Modern Dancer 3rd = 9 Ausswin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Diamonds At Dusk | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Diamonds At Dusk 2nd = 2 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 8 King Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Whos The Hound | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Whos The Hound 2nd = 7 Stress Seeker 3rd = 8 Kookaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Macca Kelly | ||
Wed May 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Macca Kelly 2nd = 4 Magical Telf 3rd = 1 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Magic Diva | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Magic Diva 2nd = 5 Dirty Rich 3rd = 7 Planet Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Galileo Beach 2nd = 5 Farmor Classic 3rd = 2 More Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Carnival Pride | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Carnival Pride 2nd = 5 River Shark 3rd = 1 Take a Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Dadsman | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Dadsman 2nd = 7 Shayne Bale 3rd = 8 Fitzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Real Impact | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Real Impact 2nd = 6 Master Slater 3rd = 3 Crini Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Art Appreciation | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Art Appreciation 2nd = 10 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 8 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 That Was Then | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 That Was Then 2nd = 2 Expression Sesh 3rd = 1 Get Around Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 3 Beckies Boy 3rd = 1 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Button Brigade | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Button Brigade 2nd = 6 Stephen John 3rd = 5 Chipmont Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Tornado Angel | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Tornado Angel 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Bobby 3rd = 2 Heart Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Pink Rosa Lee | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Pink Rosa Lee 2nd = 7 Mr Burgess 3rd = 1 Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Bokarm Grace | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Grace 2nd = 8 Blue Impression 3rd = 2 Sandys Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Bristow | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 10 Bristow 2nd = 9 Dudinkas Beau 3rd = 7 Flyin Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Ali Barber | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Ali Barber 2nd = 1 Rowena Ravenclaw 3rd = 4 Corowa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Sundance Swinger | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Sundance Swinger 2nd = 7 Lakoda Izzy 3rd = 4 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Bet Bet May | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Bet Bet May 2nd = 5 Boss Osti 3rd = 7 Crymelon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Packnplenty | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Packnplenty 2nd = 9 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 2 Dancelittlebaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Breakwater Boy | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Breakwater Boy 2nd = 1 Grosby Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Ten Kashkows | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Ten Kashkows 2nd = 8 Hardaway Raider 3rd = 1 Really Big Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Magic Mates | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Magic Mates 2nd = 8 Mrs Dujric 3rd = 4 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Four Lillies | ||
Wed May 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Four Lillies 2nd = 6 Asdenro 3rd = 10 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Limburg Fear | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Limburg Fear 2nd = 4 Courtesy 3rd = 7 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Hitchin A Ride | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hitchin A Ride 2nd = 4 Noelani 3rd = 6 Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Born To Molly | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Born To Molly 2nd = 2 Silent Alarm 3rd = 1 Dancing Eskimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Oliver Shannon | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Oliver Shannon 2nd = 7 Rudiani 3rd = 4 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Dyna Lent | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Dyna Lent 2nd = 9 Mr Growie 3rd = 2 Will Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rocka Blocker | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Rocka Blocker 2nd = 7 Barra Time 3rd = 2 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Fabulistic | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Fabulistic 3rd = 16 Irish Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 4 Traded Halo | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Traded Halo 3rd = 16 Irish Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Bella Paloma | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:39 | 1st = 10 Bella Paloma 2nd = 8 Forty Seven Gems 3rd = 3 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Dana Gwen | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Dana Gwen 2nd = 2 Agree With Me 3rd = 5 Nerdnoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Ostis Explorer | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:31 | 1st = 1 Ostis Explorer 2nd = 4 All In Tears 3rd = 2 Slipaway Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Pete Of Pan | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:27 | 1st = 9 Pete Of Pan 2nd = 6 Dartmoor 3rd = 2 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Jettas Girl | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:24 | 1st = 5 Jettas Girl 2nd = 4 Charmed Speed 3rd = 1 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Wrotham Park | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:19 | 1st = 8 Wrotham Park 2nd = 9 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 4 Everydays A Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Sherlock | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Sherlock 2nd = 9 Chels Shadow 3rd = 6 Vapour Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Brother Hog | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Brother Hog 2nd = 5 Al Forty Three 3rd = 1 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Leonard | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Leonard 2nd = 3 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 8 Galway Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Make Your Move | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:04 | 1st = 9 Make Your Move 2nd = 10 Bourgeoisie 3rd = 5 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Leggy Blonde | ||
Wed May 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 4 Flirt With Time 3rd = 9 Thornly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Amazon Lizard | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 9 Elite Flame 3rd = 7 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Harrys Champ | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Harrys Champ 2nd = 1 Kipsang 3rd = 6 Koopers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 7 Mister To You 3rd = 5 Wooroolin Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Nomunnofun | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Nomunnofun 2nd = 2 In Default 3rd = 6 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Miss Pugs | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:41 | 1st = 3 Miss Pugs 2nd = 6 Magic Santana 3rd = 5 Corona Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 All Inn Time | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 All Inn Time 2nd = 8 Dons Flash 3rd = 5 Rubik Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Trikala | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Trikala 2nd = 5 Prince Raymac 3rd = 3 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Nothing Goes | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Nothing Goes 2nd = 1 Dag Man 3rd = 2 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Shawshank | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 8 Shawshank 2nd = 10 Gondiggin 3rd = 6 Black Grape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Kentucky Grove | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 1 Tricky Stan 3rd = 6 Barelen Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Chile Rum | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Chile Rum 2nd = 6 Illegal Path 3rd = 2 Bionda Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Kira Kawati | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Kira Kawati 2nd = 8 Sundance Tycoon 3rd = 5 Oxley Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Wandary Splash | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Wandary Splash 2nd = 6 Raging Rhuben 3rd = 3 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Miss Ella | ||
Wed May 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Ella 2nd = 2 Direct Bullet 3rd = 6 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 7 Virginia Lightning | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 6 Armbro Higgens 3rd = 1 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Paddys Lane | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:54 | 1st = 7 Paddys Lane 2nd = 5 City Star 3rd = 4 Vintage Ashman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 When We Were Kings | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 When We Were Kings 2nd = 10 Black Blast 3rd = 8 Starting Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Billy Burst | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:49 | 1st = 7 Billy Burst 2nd = 2 Yasi Girl 3rd = 6 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Uno My Size | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Uno My Size 2nd = 10 Ranga Spice 3rd = 7 Snippys Shogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Winona Wren | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Winona Wren 2nd = 8 Daddy Of Queens 3rd = 6 Terevas Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Monsoon Poon | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:43 | 1st = 9 Monsoon Poon 2nd = 7 Ferrari Star 3rd = 15 Ambush Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Mr Winchester | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Mr Winchester 2nd = 6 Nimble Icon 3rd = 8 Shuck The Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Allez Bijoux | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Allez Bijoux 2nd = 3 Shintaro Phoenix 3rd = 8 Sabrina Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Druid | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Druid 2nd = 7 Animoso 3rd = 11 Rivalled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Contrarian | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Contrarian 2nd = 6 Awesome Fivesome 3rd = 4 Madra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 Salem | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Salem 2nd = 9 Echeveria 3rd = 6 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Dalgaz Luke | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Dalgaz Luke 2nd = 8 Better Man 3rd = 4 Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Dual Injected | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Dual Injected 2nd = 2 Eyes Do It 3rd = 1 Hannahs Angle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Doughty | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Doughty 2nd = 5 One Grey 3rd = 3 Lifting Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Burrawonga Sooty | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Burrawonga Sooty 2nd = 3 Thats Zorro 3rd = 1 Belles Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Crazy Carrie | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:19 | 1st = 2 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 8 Andos Magic 3rd = 4 Mood Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Briefed | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:15 | 1st = 12 Briefed 2nd = 9 Cash Bound 3rd = 5 Tackleberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Jeannies Gift | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 3 Chang 3rd = 7 This Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Confianza | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Confianza 2nd = 10 Nunca Te Rindas 3rd = 7 Evil Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Wild Thing Tam | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Wild Thing Tam 2nd = 5 Songar Tornado 3rd = 3 Vicki Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Banzai Attack | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Banzai Attack 2nd = 3 Big Brenda 3rd = 4 Sir Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Super Silks | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Super Silks 2nd = 13 Clearly Passionate 3rd = 5 Sean Baile Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Crazy Wal | ||
Wed May 15 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Crazy Wal 2nd = 2 Mister Gee Mac 3rd = 10 Babagoi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Krafty Streaker | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Krafty Streaker 2nd = 1 Cool Frank 3rd = 8 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Swift Judgement | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Swift Judgement 2nd = 7 Mahatma 3rd = 2 Ward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Velocity Kedar | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Velocity Kedar 2nd = 5 Battina Bale 3rd = 3 Velocity Melita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Irene Louise | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Irene Louise 2nd = 6 Tannissa 3rd = 1 Wenyahotyahot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bunsen Burner | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Bunsen Burner 2nd = 4 Bo Vo 3rd = 8 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Theresa Keeping | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Theresa Keeping 2nd = 3 Recurrence 3rd = 8 Morgana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Hypothesis | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Hypothesis 2nd = 8 Kornfeld 3rd = 6 Strada Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Faye Toupee | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Faye Toupee 2nd = 4 Kirabilli Audrey 3rd = 3 Flash Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Hes Rising Fast | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:39 | 1st = 9 Hes Rising Fast 2nd = 5 Mirabella 3rd = 1 Miss Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 18 Girls On Film | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 18 Girls On Film 2nd = 2 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 7 Unscrupulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Nicholas Jack | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 7 Pandora Kist 3rd = 3 Annie Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Terkel | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Terkel 2nd = 6 Pure Adrenalin 3rd = 4 Gavins Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Brave Journey | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Brave Journey 2nd = 2 Noir Rasoir 3rd = 4 Rewind Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Passed Fantasy | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Passed Fantasy 2nd = 1 Velocity Chez 3rd = 2 Blue Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Lektra Bianca | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Lektra Bianca 2nd = 1 Etel Allen 3rd = 2 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:18 | 1st = 9 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 7 Knoydart 3rd = 8 Magnolia Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Fire Tyson | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Fire Tyson 2nd = 4 Flying Tee 3rd = 6 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 10 We Never Say Die | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 We Never Say Die 2nd = 3 Umi 3rd = 4 Juan Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Awesome Ransom | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Awesome Ransom 2nd = 2 Markout 3rd = 3 Master Avatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Task Master | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Task Master 2nd = 3 Fancy Rhythm 3rd = 6 Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 John And Jayjay | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 John And Jayjay 2nd = 3 Quando Bale 3rd = 2 Dave Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Triple Tee | ||
Wed May 15 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Triple Tee 2nd = 12 Little Bro 3rd = 11 Aashiq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Victa Brooke | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Victa Brooke 2nd = 1 Jetson Kist 3rd = 4 Lylas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Silver Speck | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Silver Speck 2nd = 8 Catzilla 3rd = 9 True Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Down The Middle | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Down The Middle 2nd = 4 Curaca Hill 3rd = 8 Weekend Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Mctiernan | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Mctiernan 2nd = 4 Haves 3rd = 1 Wrighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Veetee Turbo | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 4 Bella Clare 3rd = 6 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Ashamar | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Ashamar 2nd = 6 Rastro 3rd = 10 Sparkling To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Emerley Lover | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Emerley Lover 2nd = 4 Yabby Creek 3rd = 2 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 10 The Fire Within | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 10 The Fire Within 2nd = 3 Elsu Rockstar 3rd = 4 Waltalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Eye Winsome | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:33 | 1st = 7 Eye Winsome 2nd = 8 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 6 Demival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Katnis Everdeen | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Katnis Everdeen 2nd = 3 Queens Order 3rd = 4 Gazmicks Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Stenwick | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Stenwick 2nd = 4 Blue Macobes 3rd = 8 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Catered | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Catered 2nd = 3 Come Follow Me 3rd = 13 Usurper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Way | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Way 2nd = 4 Power Merc 3rd = 7 Long Gully Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Hard To Express | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 10 Hard To Express 2nd = 7 Leicachino 3rd = 2 Extravagant Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 7 The Mig | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 The Mig 2nd = 16 Captain Scott 3rd = 17 Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Dylanson | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Dylanson 2nd = 3 Happy Symbol 3rd = 15 Begor Im Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Gimme Money | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Gimme Money 2nd = 7 Way We Go 3rd = 3 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Black Veil | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Black Veil 2nd = 4 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 7 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Amovatio | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:08 | 1st = 2 Amovatio 2nd = 3 Brilliant Terror 3rd = 1 Adage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Victa Scott | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Victa Scott 2nd = 8 Avid Tyson 3rd = 1 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 1 Wicked Schemes | ||
Wed May 15 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Wicked Schemes 2nd = 8 Wildenstein 3rd = 3 Trot For Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 San Jose | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 San Jose 2nd = 4 River Spirit 3rd = 3 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Slow Rush | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Slow Rush 2nd = 3 Gundal Hope 3rd = 7 Agnes Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Kid Maximus | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:54 | 1st = 5 Kid Maximus 2nd = 1 State Sensation 3rd = 8 Allen Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Post Dfrance | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Post Dfrance 2nd = 10 Police Gazette 3rd = 3 Oneman Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Token Mclaren | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:49 | 1st = 4 Token Mclaren 2nd = 3 High Status 3rd = 6 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 3 Banderas | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Banderas 2nd = 4 The Force 3rd = 15 Zephyros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Eclair Samba | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Eclair Samba 2nd = 9 Terrapinna 3rd = 5 Holding The Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Xenar Bale | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Xenar Bale 2nd = 8 Lemoine Bale 3rd = 6 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Endeavour | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:33 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Endeavour 2nd = 11 Shes Bella 3rd = 12 Siderlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Mr Donatello | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Donatello 2nd = 7 Sky The Weapon 3rd = 6 Ricky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Bettor Atom | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Bettor Atom 2nd = 2 Isntshesomething 3rd = 5 Zedies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Denison | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:23 | 1st = 4 Denison 2nd = 8 Banchory Lass 3rd = 6 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Whats Up Gee | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:21 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 4 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 9 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Tee Brady | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Tee Brady 2nd = 2 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 6 Omaha Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Kirribilli Gold | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Kirribilli Gold 2nd = 1 Readings 3rd = 6 Mumbeilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 7 Splitfire | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Splitfire 2nd = 5 Ebullient 3rd = 6 Schooner Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Power Button | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Power Button 2nd = 1 Finniss Power 3rd = 2 Hollywood Gothic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 3 Eureka Izmir 3rd = 6 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Dyna York | ||
Wed May 15 2013 13:02 | 1st = 7 Dyna York 2nd = 4 Ellie Mac Lee 3rd = 8 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Lamartine | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:58 | 1st = 6 Lamartine 2nd = 1 Five Rocks 3rd = 2 Commanding Wit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 9 Kings Business | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:52 | 1st = 9 Kings Business 2nd = 5 Im Henry Theeighth 3rd = 7 Sherpa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Feeling Naughty | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:48 | 1st = 10 Feeling Naughty 2nd = 2 Florida Fellow 3rd = 7 Sequillian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Uno Heidi | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Uno Heidi 2nd = 2 Coarsair 3rd = 8 Another Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:44 | 1st = 5 Allen Carrion 2nd = 3 Urana Galore 3rd = 8 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Oltre Finito | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Oltre Finito 2nd = 1 Digitalism 3rd = 3 Union Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Montetra | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Montetra 2nd = 5 Sovereign Rose 3rd = 6 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Stimulatte | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Stimulatte 2nd = 1 Booth 3rd = 8 Tycoon Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Alamein Jah | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:28 | 1st = 8 Alamein Jah 2nd = 1 Regina Haka 3rd = 5 Sarahs Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Nelly Allen | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:27 | 1st = 6 Nelly Allen 2nd = 4 Vancouver Bale 3rd = 9 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sir Scissors | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:13 | 1st = 3 Sir Scissors 2nd = 5 Leica Pegasus 3rd = 7 Traceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Fury | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 4 Jimmy Jurante 3rd = 3 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Tick Bale | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:09 | 1st = 8 Tick Bale 2nd = 3 Big Lenny 3rd = 2 Dyna Vank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Pyrrolic | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:05 | 1st = 4 Pyrrolic 2nd = 2 Boer 3rd = 7 Shooting Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 9 Stars Of Jiro | ||
Wed May 15 2013 12:00 | 1st = 9 Stars Of Jiro 2nd = 10 Kansas 3rd = 5 Paco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Speedy Kazza | ||
Wed May 15 2013 11:52 | 1st = 2 Speedy Kazza 2nd = 7 Sydenham Jade 3rd = 3 Pretty Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Botany Jessie | ||
Wed May 15 2013 11:34 | 1st = 4 Botany Jessie 2nd = 2 Found Roman 3rd = 6 Homebush Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 9 Hardtaluva | ||
Wed May 15 2013 11:25 | 1st = 9 Hardtaluva 2nd = 8 Cupcake 3rd = 11 Zabinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Hat Trick Chaos | ||
Wed May 15 2013 11:17 | 1st = 8 Hat Trick Chaos 2nd = 3 Homebush Awesome 3rd = 4 Dixie Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Wed May 15 2013 10:59 | 1st = 3 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 7 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 2 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 3 Pappa Ragazzo | ||
Wed May 15 2013 10:50 | 1st = 3 Pappa Ragazzo 2nd = 8 Grants Girl 3rd = 13 Miss Foxwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Kotumba | ||
Wed May 15 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Kotumba 2nd = 7 Another Another 3rd = 6 Groovy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Botany Kevin | ||
Wed May 15 2013 10:23 | 1st = 3 Botany Kevin 2nd = 4 Boston Chanel 3rd = 6 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 3 The Rich Lister | ||
Wed May 15 2013 10:15 | 1st = 3 The Rich Lister 2nd = 9 Zest Princess 3rd = 2 Hennessy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Team Dream | ||
Wed May 15 2013 10:03 | 1st = 6 Team Dream 2nd = 10 Gracy Racer 3rd = 9 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Aimees Babe | ||
Wed May 15 2013 9:45 | 1st = 7 Aimees Babe 2nd = 9 Annabelinda 3rd = 4 Murdoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Big Intention | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:47 | 1st = 8 Big Intention 2nd = 5 Transparent 3rd = 4 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Midnight Butch | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:38 | 1st = 4 Midnight Butch 2nd = 6 Lashing Jake 3rd = 2 Zap The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:28 | 1st = 6 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 1 Keyser Soze 3rd = 4 Jacks Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Parisette | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Parisette 2nd = 5 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 6 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Grandiose Love | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Grandiose Love 2nd = 7 On the Fringe 3rd = 2 Gangsta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Dusty Kalena | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Dusty Kalena 2nd = 6 Highflyin Fred 3rd = 8 Bettors Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Waranga Jet | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:06 | 1st = 2 Waranga Jet 2nd = 7 Wally Enlim 3rd = 3 Born To Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Little Miss Take | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Little Miss Take 2nd = 5 Take Up Harry 3rd = 4 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Aston | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:56 | 1st = 7 Aston 2nd = 8 Emerley Magik 3rd = 1 Zippered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Graceful Swan | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:52 | 1st = 9 Graceful Swan 2nd = 8 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 4 Magic And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Pia Mater | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Pia Mater 2nd = 6 Shrike 3rd = 8 Power Of Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Charter | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Charter 2nd = 4 Big Dac 3rd = 1 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Teejay Fella | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Teejay Fella 2nd = 7 Jilliby Rio 3rd = 1 Rock And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Yappin Jack | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Yappin Jack 2nd = 3 Gracie 3rd = 1 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Fast Finish | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Fast Finish 2nd = 8 Botha Bale 3rd = 1 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Rashad | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:32 | 1st = 3 Rashad 2nd = 2 Tyronimo 3rd = 6 Zulu Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Omar Gee | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Omar Gee 2nd = 1 Desalle Bale 3rd = 8 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Pocket The Penny | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Pocket The Penny 2nd = 1 Tendulkar 3rd = 7 Cake Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Kula Girl | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kula Girl 2nd = 3 Nooees Lad 3rd = 7 Seagull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Awesome Surfer | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Awesome Surfer 2nd = 3 Fluer Bale 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Miss Stately | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Miss Stately 2nd = 7 Daytime Jerry 3rd = 12 Brookefield Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Hardaway Raider | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 7 Stress Rate 3rd = 8 Winning Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Arizona Dozer | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 3 Zaldini 3rd = 8 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Space Wave | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Space Wave 2nd = 8 Auriga Doll 3rd = 2 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Bellwether | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Bellwether 2nd = 1 Take Up Dylan 3rd = 7 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Mad Monza | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:56 | 1st = 9 Mad Monza 2nd = 5 Good Asset Gets 3rd = 6 Speed Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Jeremy Jet | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 1 Southern Master 3rd = 8 Spring Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 4 Padden Bale 3rd = 3 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Lachie James | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Lachie James 2nd = 1 Flashy Icon 3rd = 10 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Lucky As El | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Lucky As El 2nd = 6 Innisplain Jet 3rd = 3 Neptunium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Enfield Flame | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Enfield Flame 2nd = 4 Dream Choice 3rd = 8 Orange Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Miss Avocet | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:36 | 1st = 7 Miss Avocet 2nd = 5 Undisputed Dos 3rd = 6 Shaka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Kelmatts Fantasy | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:32 | 1st = 7 Kelmatts Fantasy 2nd = 3 Dawn Knows Best 3rd = 1 Hurricane Gando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Not White | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Not White 2nd = 1 King Enright 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Gotcha Back | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Back 2nd = 1 Wag Tail 3rd = 5 Auriga Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Camdale Buddy | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:21 | 1st = 2 Camdale Buddy 2nd = 4 Paper Trail 3rd = 5 Side Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Falco Peregrinus | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:16 | 1st = 9 Falco Peregrinus 2nd = 4 Brian Buster Brown 3rd = 6 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Emerley Cliona | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 6 Wave Jockey 3rd = 4 Crafty Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Zulu Zircon | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:11 | 1st = 1 Zulu Zircon 2nd = 3 Clonakilty Man 3rd = 4 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Crymelon Sunrise | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 4 Crymelon Sunrise 2nd = 2 Were Hoping 3rd = 3 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Woobera Surf 2nd = 4 Tricky Pipa 3rd = 3 Chloes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Jurys Diamonte | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 20:01 | 1st = 8 Jurys Diamonte 2nd = 6 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 3 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Fair Change | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Fair Change 2nd = 5 Dyna Aline 3rd = 4 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Somebody Tifi | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 3 Good Odds John 3rd = 4 Street Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Another Dreamer | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Another Dreamer 2nd = 6 Fourstarzzzgirl 3rd = 9 Island Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Breathe Fear | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Breathe Fear 2nd = 6 Chief Bambury 3rd = 3 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mcclintock | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Mcclintock 2nd = 6 Saviour 3rd = 4 Hot Muffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Key To Enfield | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Key To Enfield 2nd = 7 Bruno Boy 3rd = 9 Whos Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Uno Lesson | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Uno Lesson 2nd = 3 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 8 Aston Carmelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Ten Kashkows | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:33 | 1st = 6 Ten Kashkows 2nd = 3 Andos Magic 3rd = 1 Jenmar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Irenena Boy | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Irenena Boy 2nd = 1 Dont Be Short 3rd = 3 Silver Fresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Galway Marion | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Galway Marion 2nd = 6 Iniki 3rd = 3 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 6 Wundababe 3rd = 9 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Kuysou Time | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Kuysou Time 2nd = 1 Sally Brown 3rd = 5 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 5 Moses 3rd = 6 Ducks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Which Pledge | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Which Pledge 2nd = 6 All Inn Luck 3rd = 8 Buzzing Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Trident Lotto | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Trident Lotto 2nd = 6 Adhara Reign 3rd = 5 Better Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Superior Ashlee | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Superior Ashlee 2nd = 9 Master Spike 3rd = 1 Nothing To Hide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Takeshi | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Takeshi 2nd = 7 Hes Man Candy 3rd = 5 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Snipers Shot | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Snipers Shot 2nd = 1 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 2 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Our Major Mark | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Our Major Mark 2nd = 12 Polak 3rd = 11 The Pacing Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Allen Illem | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:53 | 1st = 6 Allen Illem 2nd = 5 Dyna Garth 3rd = 3 Dyna Millier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 3 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 2 Thats Not Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Nola Mayhem | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Nola Mayhem 2nd = 7 Almondine Gem 3rd = 8 Topnotch Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:43 | 1st = 4 Bago Steel 2nd = 6 Its Manic 3rd = 3 El Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Epic Command | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Epic Command 2nd = 8 Lend Us Five 3rd = 5 Premadonna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio 2nd = 4 Two Up Tom 3rd = 1 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Grainne Omalley | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 9 Billy Burst 3rd = 4 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Blayney | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Blayney 2nd = 6 Mrs Grace 3rd = 8 Cautious Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Slick Bird | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Slick Bird 2nd = 9 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 1 Inthe Barrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Surf Mail | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:21 | 1st = 2 Surf Mail 2nd = 6 Trigger Finger 3rd = 4 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Sky Deuce | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Sky Deuce 2nd = 2 Wheres Noddy 3rd = 4 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Le Premiere | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Le Premiere 2nd = 1 Iden Mister Ed 3rd = 2 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Zulu Idle | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Zulu Idle 2nd = 4 Sassy Revenge 3rd = 5 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Mondavi | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Mondavi 2nd = 7 Olliemax 3rd = 3 Lites And Sirens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Bakerandthefatman | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Bakerandthefatman 2nd = 4 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 1 Sir Artsplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Debbie Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 6 Past Gem 3rd = 8 Ambrose Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Darpoolmansbrother | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Darpoolmansbrother 2nd = 6 Leading Lavros 3rd = 4 High Flying Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Wrapped Tight | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 6 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 9 Boy Boolomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Silly Sara | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Silly Sara 2nd = 1 Reprieved 3rd = 4 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 7 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 5 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Hotshot Jessie | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Hotshot Jessie 2nd = 5 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 2 Prodigal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Major Movo | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Major Movo 2nd = 1 Absolutely Amber 3rd = 3 Chole Donnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Im Terrific | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:28 | 1st = 4 Im Terrific 2nd = 3 Still Chokin 3rd = 1 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Blue Macobes | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Blue Macobes 2nd = 1 Who Jackman 3rd = 4 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Sue Dinka | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Sue Dinka 2nd = 6 Spiritedjasper 3rd = 1 Bold Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Gun Gundi | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Gun Gundi 2nd = 7 Typhoon Monelli 3rd = 4 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 1 God Help Us | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 God Help Us 2nd = 9 Annies A Gem 3rd = 4 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Sharky Ricardo | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Sharky Ricardo 2nd = 7 Jambaiaya 3rd = 2 Hello Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Broadway Harry | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:09 | 1st = 6 Broadway Harry 2nd = 1 Bongo Miss 3rd = 9 Out Of Morals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Transcending | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:06 | 1st = 3 Transcending 2nd = 8 Stormscape 3rd = 1 Paramount Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Why Not King | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Why Not King 2nd = 8 Independent Lass 3rd = 7 Talon Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 1 Now Shezaterror | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Now Shezaterror 2nd = 6 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 8 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Vintage Vine | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:58 | 1st = 2 Vintage Vine 2nd = 7 Dana Sienna 3rd = 8 Mystery Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Soviet Missile | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:56 | 1st = 4 Soviet Missile 2nd = 3 Zoe Whirl 3rd = 8 Premier Hotpants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Askmenow | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Askmenow 2nd = 9 Am Opulent 3rd = 1 Luck Has It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 9 Cowgirls Dont Cry | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:48 | 1st = 9 Cowgirls Dont Cry 2nd = 5 The Burramartha 3rd = 6 Million Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Ready For Love | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Ready For Love 2nd = 8 Emotional Lass 3rd = 5 Mattys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Adcoke | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Adcoke 2nd = 10 Flying Cameron 3rd = 3 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Mad Jazz | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Mad Jazz 2nd = 5 Lagoon Flyer 3rd = 8 Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Planet King | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Planet King 2nd = 3 Apache Wing 3rd = 15 Brinkley Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Miss Ella | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Ella 2nd = 5 Lost Profits 3rd = 2 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 4 Ima Flash Harry 3rd = 1 Scottish Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Boom Land | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:29 | 1st = 4 Boom Land 2nd = 5 Prized 3rd = 9 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Breakfast In Bed | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:26 | 1st = 11 Breakfast In Bed 2nd = 5 Balafre 3rd = 4 Manjenine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Biffon Racer | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Biffon Racer 2nd = 2 Get Up Sally 3rd = 1 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Mini Coop | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 6 Mini Coop 2nd = 1 Genista Gem 3rd = 5 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Classy Western | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:19 | 1st = 9 Classy Western 2nd = 8 Mediation 3rd = 1 Alina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Way We Go | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:16 | 1st = 4 Way We Go 2nd = 6 Sunny Way 3rd = 7 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Eddys Entourage | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 9 Wheresmyluck 3rd = 8 The Kings Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Star Of Dubai | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Star Of Dubai 2nd = 6 Get That Indya 3rd = 4 Rhodonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 You Can Knocker | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 You Can Knocker 2nd = 6 Out Of Money 3rd = 5 Athena Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Hotshot Darcy | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Hotshot Darcy 2nd = 9 Daisy Flame 3rd = 1 Izzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Hot Air Rising | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Hot Air Rising 2nd = 2 Conrad James 3rd = 6 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 1 Some Target | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Some Target 2nd = 6 Songbird Lane 3rd = 2 El Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Slap On A Hat | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:53 | 1st = 3 Slap On A Hat 2nd = 1 Arlege Bay 3rd = 5 Just Mishiba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Campbell Wallace | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:51 | 1st = 7 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 6 Raise The Hand 3rd = 3 Tuapeka Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Lady Tudor | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Lady Tudor 2nd = 1 Imperial Grand 3rd = 8 Valilake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 I See White | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 I See White 2nd = 5 Eye Dont Care 3rd = 7 Rothmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Classic Bliss | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:41 | 1st = 9 Classic Bliss 2nd = 1 Three Pints 3rd = 8 Real Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Bettor Dreams | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:36 | 1st = 11 Bettor Dreams 2nd = 9 Southern Legacy 3rd = 12 Terra Into The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Beauzel | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Beauzel 2nd = 6 Random Ruler 3rd = 8 Jewels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:26 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 1 Wingello Lass 3rd = 5 Thats Real Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Diamond Dreamer | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Diamond Dreamer 2nd = 2 Fastidious Flyer 3rd = 5 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 3 The Main Show | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 The Main Show 2nd = 9 Im A Soldier 3rd = 1 Craw Not Craw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Titanium Ark | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:18 | 1st = 7 Titanium Ark 2nd = 3 Bristow 3rd = 2 Petes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Side Swiper | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Side Swiper 2nd = 3 Dancehall Dolly 3rd = 4 Brooker Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 10 Spurs And Sashes | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Spurs And Sashes 2nd = 5 Belle De Coeur 3rd = 8 Lamartine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 12 Gaborone | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:06 | 1st = 12 Gaborone 2nd = 1 Another Elsu 3rd = 5 Rorybeebellows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Verdasco | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Verdasco 2nd = 1 Firebomb 3rd = 2 Not The Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 10 Visma | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:57 | 1st = 10 Visma 2nd = 6 Why So Serious 3rd = 2 Northern Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Whos Hook | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Whos Hook 2nd = 3 Enfield Party 3rd = 5 Cant Spend It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Callofduty | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 5 Callofduty 2nd = 2 Kalvin 3rd = 7 Swift Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Charting | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Charting 2nd = 8 Topiary 3rd = 4 Hastetothewedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Rusty Sailor | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:42 | 1st = 7 Rusty Sailor 2nd = 4 Glory Jasper 3rd = 8 Eilis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Stardust Annie | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:39 | 1st = 5 Stardust Annie 2nd = 1 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 6 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 11 Darcis Gold | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:38 | 1st = 11 Darcis Gold 2nd = 12 Ma Belle Ami 3rd = 15 Deecruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Mahogany Boy | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:36 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Boy 2nd = 9 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 7 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Strictly Concert | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Strictly Concert 2nd = 3 Dragon Flyer 3rd = 4 Fairbanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 6 Jazzy Malone | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:26 | 1st = 6 Jazzy Malone 2nd = 1 Intergalactic 3rd = 7 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Wodger Wabbit | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Wodger Wabbit 2nd = 11 Amber Alert 3rd = 3 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Jodie Cambaz | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Jodie Cambaz 2nd = 7 Koko Kola 3rd = 8 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Type Thing | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Type Thing 2nd = 3 No Cooperation 3rd = 2 Shes A Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Melton Macmax | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:13 | 1st = 1 Melton Macmax 2nd = 9 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 3 I Am Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 7 Cool Attraction | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Cool Attraction 2nd = 11 Norse Princess 3rd = 8 Hadron Collider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Tepirita Rita | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 1 El Jetta 3rd = 6 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Shutterbug | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 Shutterbug 2nd = 6 Chin San 3rd = 4 Evening Star Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 13 Centre Point | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:03 | 1st = 13 Centre Point 2nd = 1 Riedel 3rd = 7 Belorussiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Our Debree | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 14:01 | 1st = 7 Our Debree 2nd = 2 Hanging Solo 3rd = 1 Trinity Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Worldly Impact | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Worldly Impact 2nd = 5 Finally 3rd = 3 Helvetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Duardo | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:51 | 1st = 1 Duardo 2nd = 4 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 6 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 10 Phlang | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:47 | 1st = 10 Phlang 2nd = 7 Kabloom 3rd = 5 Ottolenghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Flaming Ash | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:44 | 1st = 4 Flaming Ash 2nd = 2 Wheres Tom 3rd = 5 Elite Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Bigtime Latte | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:41 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Latte 2nd = 2 Ode To Liberty 3rd = 1 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 5 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 1 Master Connor | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Master Connor 2nd = 11 Zaras Balcony 3rd = 2 Midnight Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Carnival Pride | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 Carnival Pride 2nd = 1 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 6 Dont Break My Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 6 Smuckers | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Smuckers 2nd = 7 Duchessofcambridge 3rd = 10 Inis Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Kingofthenight | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:29 | 1st = 6 Kingofthenight 2nd = 2 Sleek And Sassy 3rd = 1 Run Ruby Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 My Misty Galo | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 My Misty Galo 2nd = 5 Rock Legend 3rd = 2 Shiraz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Penny Red | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Penny Red 2nd = 2 Lyric 3rd = 6 Sea Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Zoes Dream | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:16 | 1st = 2 Zoes Dream 2nd = 1 Wortherly 3rd = 8 Sonofpaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 5 Laserjack | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Laserjack 2nd = 2 Red Jet 3rd = 7 Lucky Talanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Edithtail Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:09 | 1st = 7 Edithtail Tiger 2nd = 5 Tirranna Rex 3rd = 4 Go Rockin Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:08 | 1st = 3 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 5 Darlek Khan 3rd = 8 Little Blackspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 The Beau Brummell | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 The Beau Brummell 2nd = 6 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 5 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 5 Storm Approach | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Storm Approach 2nd = 9 Young Tigers Jeuny 3rd = 1 Clairvaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Glencoe Lad | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:59 | 1st = 1 Glencoe Lad 2nd = 5 Palazzo Las Vegas 3rd = 9 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 3 Ambitious Champion | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Ambitious Champion 2nd = 1 Take Charge 3rd = 6 The Hotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:51 | 1st = 4 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 2 Wont Be Beaten 3rd = 6 Big Mac Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Llamedos | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:48 | 1st = 1 Llamedos 2nd = 2 Emma Marie 3rd = 9 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Sabrina Lopez | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:34 | 1st = 8 Sabrina Lopez 2nd = 7 Chads Nitro 3rd = 3 Lucy Come Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Spekyslittleterror | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:31 | 1st = 2 Spekyslittleterror 2nd = 3 Tumekefalcon 3rd = 1 Melton Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Juke Box Boy | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:28 | 1st = 3 Juke Box Boy 2nd = 6 Starla 3rd = 4 Decado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 5 Living The Dream | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Living The Dream 2nd = 9 Pentarose 3rd = 6 Irish Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Smithys Girl | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 12:16 | 1st = 5 Smithys Girl 2nd = 7 Bush Kanga 3rd = 8 Jelly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Miss Slater | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:59 | 1st = 3 Miss Slater 2nd = 6 Pedros A Gun 3rd = 4 Barba Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bolt Rama | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:56 | 1st = 1 Bolt Rama 2nd = 9 Homebush Alex 3rd = 3 Parra Sparra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 6 Donnie Brasco | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:45 | 1st = 6 Donnie Brasco 2nd = 3 Vukona 3rd = 9 Lushoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Days Like This | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:41 | 1st = 6 Days Like This 2nd = 7 Herodium 3rd = 8 Bonshaw Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Fulla Torque | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Fulla Torque 2nd = 1 Armour 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Uno Green | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:19 | 1st = 3 Uno Green 2nd = 7 Nina Be Good 3rd = 8 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 6 Beck and Call | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Beck and Call 2nd = 5 Hera 3rd = 3 First Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Sir Richie | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 11:00 | 1st = 7 Sir Richie 2nd = 3 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 4 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 10:41 | 1st = 1 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 4 Mission Drive 3rd = 9 Easy Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Dasher Rum | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 10:21 | 1st = 4 Dasher Rum 2nd = 5 Kezz 3rd = 6 Aykroyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Shanghai Sam | ||
Mon Apr 15 2013 10:02 | 1st = 2 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 1 Cosmic Zoom 3rd = 7 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Kenny Powers | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 23:57 | 1st = 6 Kenny Powers 2nd = 7 Relampago 3rd = 4 Mr Bohannan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 David Hercules | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 23:45 | 1st = 1 David Hercules 2nd = 8 Mysta Magical Mach 3rd = 5 Can Return Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 De Wade | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 23:42 | 1st = 5 De Wade 2nd = 6 Saving Bundles 3rd = 7 Bergermeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Octane Attack 2nd = 8 Top Draw Diva 3rd = 3 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Northview Punter | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 23:15 | 1st = 3 Northview Punter 2nd = 11 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 10 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 El Party | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 23:02 | 1st = 5 El Party 2nd = 7 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 6 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Argent Treasure | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Argent Treasure 2nd = 1 My Jasami 3rd = 3 Pride Of Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Glasses Up | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Glasses Up 2nd = 1 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 3 Greg Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 1 Majorlook | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Majorlook 2nd = 2 Timeseel 3rd = 3 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:41 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 2 Als Special 3rd = 8 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 6 Saw Foot 3rd = 4 Earl Of Parwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Just Read My Mind | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 7 Sauce Bottle 3rd = 11 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Cocky Boy | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Cocky Boy 2nd = 3 Rainbows Gift 3rd = 7 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:26 | 1st = 7 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 6 West On Xavier 3rd = 3 Shakina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Victree Bonita | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:24 | 1st = 5 Victree Bonita 2nd = 2 Rani Major 3rd = 4 Big Red Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Never Waver Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Never Waver Lombo 2nd = 10 Tatum Franco 3rd = 8 The Silk Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Triggsy | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Triggsy 2nd = 8 Glamorous Opal 3rd = 3 Speed Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Taxi Driver | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 9 Taxi Driver 2nd = 11 Magnus Reign 3rd = 7 Poitier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 8 Real Bonus | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:10 | 1st = 8 Real Bonus 2nd = 3 Stormed Out 3rd = 7 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Power Knocka | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Power Knocka 2nd = 2 Inner Sanctum 3rd = 5 Imperfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Town Of Dreams | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:04 | 1st = 1 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 2 The Lucky Break 3rd = 3 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Big Popper | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Big Popper 2nd = 2 Evening Emerald 3rd = 5 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Benzi Marsh | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Benzi Marsh 2nd = 7 Inception 3rd = 9 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Johnny Fire | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Johnny Fire 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Classy 3rd = 4 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Majestic Mach 2nd = 3 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 2 Titanium Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Dhoni | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Dhoni 2nd = 8 Xupan Three 3rd = 5 Rebel Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 10 Poison | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:48 | 1st = 10 Poison 2nd = 2 Go Cette 3rd = 6 Miss Whits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Loveyamadly | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Loveyamadly 2nd = 6 Go The Knuckle 3rd = 13 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 6 - 3 Outback Belle | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:44 | 1st = 3 Outback Belle 2nd = 1 Wannabelika 3rd = 6 Little Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Earn To Berth | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Earn To Berth 2nd = 7 Kooper Keeping 3rd = 4 Sammy Sultana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 14 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:40 | 1st = 14 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 13 Abbotshall 3rd = 1 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tricky Business | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Tricky Business 2nd = 3 Crosby Stills 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Startonscratch | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Startonscratch 2nd = 3 Reconsider Me 3rd = 5 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 4 Jansinawink 3rd = 9 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Dyna Iceman | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Iceman 2nd = 2 Joe Blow 3rd = 5 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 How Will I Know | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 How Will I Know 2nd = 5 Indigo Violet 3rd = 3 Ark Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Bulldozer | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Bulldozer 2nd = 1 Takeabow 3rd = 8 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Fast Archer | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Fast Archer 2nd = 2 Helena Izmir 3rd = 5 Sydenham Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Hvasstan | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Hvasstan 2nd = 3 Philippi 3rd = 2 Sheer Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Fon Design | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Fon Design 2nd = 7 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 1 Desiring Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Ten Aces | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ten Aces 2nd = 4 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 10 Allen Orville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 11 Baymax | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:07 | 1st = 11 Baymax 2nd = 5 Countess Panetti 3rd = 1 Mr Nicoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Redcourt Belle | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Redcourt Belle 2nd = 2 Big Bad Mal 3rd = 8 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Wandary Splash | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Wandary Splash 2nd = 6 Two Striking 3rd = 7 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Lachlan Loaded | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Loaded 2nd = 5 One Inch Punch 3rd = 4 Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 1 Conforming 3rd = 7 Inthelightofday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Goldenorro | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Goldenorro 2nd = 8 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 10 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 El Rio | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:48 | 1st = 10 El Rio 2nd = 6 Bomber Jack 3rd = 5 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Lady Melksham | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Lady Melksham 2nd = 6 Chinzia 3rd = 1 Dream Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 5 - 1 Guard Duty | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Guard Duty 2nd = 2 Horizon Miss 3rd = 6 Partoftheunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Renaissance Man | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Renaissance Man 2nd = 11 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 7 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Rigs | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Rigs 2nd = 8 Lightning Lulu 3rd = 2 Spud Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Tuxedo Junction | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Tuxedo Junction 2nd = 1 Kip Keino 3rd = 4 Imsmartenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Woke Up Tired | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 1 Brookfield Talent 3rd = 3 Artzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Fiminjun | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:31 | 1st = 8 Fiminjun 2nd = 7 Ballistic Miss 3rd = 2 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Losta Armbro | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Losta Armbro 2nd = 11 Bennys Ace 3rd = 6 The Falcon Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Lektra Fly | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Lektra Fly 2nd = 5 Proven Cue 3rd = 7 Curt Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 14 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:24 | 1st = 14 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 10 Look Now Bill 3rd = 8 Moyabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Twelve Bells | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Twelve Bells 2nd = 2 Sargent Sonny 3rd = 8 Soho Aintree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 10 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 8 Beach Bunny 3rd = 1 Lifes Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Sanjuan Slim | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Sanjuan Slim 2nd = 2 Sydenham Pearl 3rd = 1 Scouts Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Sari | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Sari 2nd = 2 Big Chill 3rd = 3 Summer Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 4 - 3 Mattichiello | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Mattichiello 2nd = 1 Pirates Plunder 3rd = 6 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Vulcan | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Vulcan 2nd = 10 Stig 3rd = 3 I Didnt Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 4 Tipperary Man 3rd = 7 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 2 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 4 Bettor Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 8 Kaos 3rd = 1 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Enazuma | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Enazuma 2nd = 2 Stiff 3rd = 7 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Hawthornden | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hawthornden 2nd = 6 Strathcullen 3rd = 3 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Super Colossal | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Super Colossal 2nd = 1 Mystic Fancy 3rd = 6 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Just James | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Just James 2nd = 11 Hel Cool 3rd = 3 Chief Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Take Seven | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Take Seven 2nd = 1 Twilight Court 3rd = 4 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Stent | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:52 | 1st = 11 Stent 2nd = 3 William Lance 3rd = 6 Paint The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Twilight Court | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Twilight Court 2nd = 5 Take Seven 3rd = 4 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Candle Boy | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Candle Boy 2nd = 8 Strange Wish 3rd = 3 Ronny Colins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 3 - 1 Santastics Girl | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Santastics Girl 2nd = 2 Our Dartesian 3rd = 4 Nebo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Cruden Bay | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Cruden Bay 2nd = 2 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 1 Excitable Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Repelem | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Repelem 2nd = 3 Dungeon Queen 3rd = 11 Blucolla Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Leannes Boy | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Leannes Boy 2nd = 7 Jasinsky 3rd = 9 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Charmed Assassin | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 3 Jonardo 3rd = 6 What A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Maharani Magic | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Maharani Magic 2nd = 5 Linvel Buffy 3rd = 2 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Complicit | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Complicit 2nd = 1 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 7 Enflame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Riseandriseagain | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 3 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 1 Five Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Dyna Rachel | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Dyna Rachel 2nd = 2 Consciousness 3rd = 5 Mimi Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Rubin Sky | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Rubin Sky 2nd = 5 War Gun 3rd = 2 Delta Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Lektra Concrete | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Lektra Concrete 2nd = 4 Rolfi Bale 3rd = 2 Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Centurion Star | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:22 | 1st = 12 Centurion Star 2nd = 10 Compton Street 3rd = 9 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Back Page Lead | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Back Page Lead 2nd = 8 Robert Andrew 3rd = 4 Jills Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 2 - 2 Catos View | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Catos View 2nd = 4 Leecully 3rd = 3 Imperial Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Fresh Light | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Fresh Light 2nd = 6 Magical King 3rd = 5 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Selkie | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Selkie 2nd = 3 Cullies Delight 3rd = 4 Ideal Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 1 Composed 3rd = 2 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Horsley Bale | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Horsley Bale 2nd = 6 Dr Leeza 3rd = 7 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Downtown Levi | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Downtown Levi 2nd = 8 Artichoke 3rd = 9 Village Deputy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Miss Spence | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:01 | 1st = 8 Miss Spence 2nd = 2 One On One 3rd = 5 Hilda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Pedros First | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Pedros First 2nd = 10 Zamdato 3rd = 6 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Royal Favour | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Favour 2nd = 8 Libbiemack 3rd = 2 Wanabastrongone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Gracie Kellys | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 7 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 2 Exposed Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Special Ken | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Special Ken 2nd = 6 Alfie The Great 3rd = 10 Dee Em Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Jivin Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 4 Smiling Star 3rd = 7 Artiface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Party Queen | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Party Queen 2nd = 8 Ace Light 3rd = 6 Shareadolfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Macoreka | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Macoreka 2nd = 8 Tegu 3rd = 5 Hong Kong Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Broken Hill Race 1 - 2 Just Keep Safe | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Just Keep Safe 2nd = 7 Bettatobelucky 3rd = 1 Walk With Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Vittoria | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Vittoria 2nd = 1 Blue Ribbon 3rd = 3 Friday Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Knockin Nowhere | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Knockin Nowhere 2nd = 7 Proven Dash 3rd = 3 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Commander Galleon | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:38 | 1st = 6 Commander Galleon 2nd = 8 Irish Whisper 3rd = 10 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Amajorjo | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Amajorjo 2nd = 13 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 6 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Float Ya Boat | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 5 State Curfew 3rd = 6 Brother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 3 Major Frank 3rd = 9 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Romberg Lass | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Romberg Lass 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 3 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Hunter Hummer | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 8 White Caviar 3rd = 5 Hot Imaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Tshaka | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Tshaka 2nd = 6 Fath Sun 3rd = 11 Fairly Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Lucifers Fury | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Lucifers Fury 2nd = 7 Bit Berger 3rd = 5 Me An Kobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Lurah | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Lurah 2nd = 14 Elbeau 3rd = 13 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Major Escape | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Major Escape 2nd = 6 Emperor Montana 3rd = 5 Arvee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Vapour Kenny | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Vapour Kenny 2nd = 8 Sammy Duk 3rd = 6 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Dreamit | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dreamit 2nd = 8 Armed Guard 3rd = 9 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 At Liberty | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 At Liberty 2nd = 5 Ikkina 3rd = 1 Fast Talkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Delightful Christian | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Delightful Christian 2nd = 3 Splendour 3rd = 1 Pepper Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Cuzin Bob | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 8 Sapporo 3rd = 1 Real Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Arabian Mcabdi | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:58 | 1st = 5 Arabian Mcabdi 2nd = 7 Ess Ess 3rd = 1 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Mirage | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:56 | 1st = 5 Mirage 2nd = 1 Corporal Jones 3rd = 7 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Mach Alert | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Mach Alert 2nd = 8 Baby Bling 3rd = 4 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Waranga | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Waranga 2nd = 10 Fuma 3rd = 4 Halod Be Thy Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Lakeview Magic | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Magic 2nd = 1 Drop Of A Hat 3rd = 3 Kikis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Sheza Hot Sort | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:47 | 1st = 8 Sheza Hot Sort 2nd = 3 Paddys Express 3rd = 6 Chelsea Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Safedra | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Safedra 2nd = 5 Whisper Jet 3rd = 6 Flying Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Insignia Miss | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Insignia Miss 2nd = 2 City Star 3rd = 6 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Smart n Strong | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Smart n Strong 2nd = 12 Rachels Own 3rd = 1 Padre Pio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Arfa Lorian | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 8 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 5 Audacious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Rockn Ruby | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Rockn Ruby 2nd = 3 Pricillas Girl 3rd = 6 Martine Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Miss Precious Mach | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 13 Miss Precious Mach 2nd = 4 Rock On Tiger 3rd = 11 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Dream Folk | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Dream Folk 2nd = 2 Shadows Of Venus 3rd = 9 French Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Pepper Kahn | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 2 Red Ryder 3rd = 5 Runna Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Newton Willow | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Newton Willow 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Stars 3rd = 7 Red Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Acola Star | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Acola Star 2nd = 8 Pia Mater 3rd = 6 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Silent Voice | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Silent Voice 2nd = 2 Oh So Close 3rd = 5 De Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hastings | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Hastings 2nd = 3 Are They Now 3rd = 2 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Habibti | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Habibti 2nd = 4 Royal Aspirations 3rd = 7 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:13 | 1st = 4 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 2 Our Nancy Miles 3rd = 5 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Hazy Heart | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:11 | 1st = 1 Hazy Heart 2nd = 3 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 4 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Canningly | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 11 Canningly 2nd = 7 Tigerprint 3rd = 5 Lady In Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 My Signature | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:07 | 1st = 2 My Signature 2nd = 4 Rhythm Ace 3rd = 1 Lauries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 12 Poker Brat | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:05 | 1st = 12 Poker Brat 2nd = 1 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 3 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Jimi Krakcorn | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Jimi Krakcorn 2nd = 7 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 8 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 3 Blinkin Rules | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 2 Sprite Zah 3rd = 9 Hayils Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Midnight Toast | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Midnight Toast 2nd = 3 Sabah Magic 3rd = 7 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Flying Flynn | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Flying Flynn 2nd = 6 Knock em 3rd = 1 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 12 Valiant Sue | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:53 | 1st = 12 Valiant Sue 2nd = 7 Princeofthieves 3rd = 4 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Zoot Suit | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Zoot Suit 2nd = 6 Any Day Will Do 3rd = 4 Slick Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Lockies Cut | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Lockies Cut 2nd = 2 Garrys Dream 3rd = 5 Stratavon Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Te Amo Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Te Amo Bromac 2nd = 3 Change Time 3rd = 4 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Warm It Up | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Warm It Up 2nd = 4 Fuel Pump 3rd = 6 Vittoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 No Prior Knowledge | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 No Prior Knowledge 2nd = 9 Winger 3rd = 11 Wine Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Miss Fortunate | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Fortunate 2nd = 2 Zip Zoom 3rd = 7 Tub Thumping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Skyhigh Jet | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Skyhigh Jet 2nd = 8 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 4 Dolly Dagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:33 | 1st = 6 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 7 The Big Mach 3rd = 2 Stirling Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 12 Brookton Flare | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 12 Brookton Flare 2nd = 5 My Shabella 3rd = 10 Spontaneity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Arbour Darby | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Arbour Darby 2nd = 8 Velocette Venom 3rd = 3 Where Za Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Electroglide | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Electroglide 2nd = 7 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 8 After El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Uno Allegro 2nd = 1 Yaldhurst Edward 3rd = 7 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Veetee Express | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Veetee Express 2nd = 2 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 3 Toe Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 Butane | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Butane 2nd = 5 Wannabe 3rd = 6 Please Be Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Dare To Tell | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Dare To Tell 2nd = 8 Dash Of Essence 3rd = 2 Lokis Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Phils Gift | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Phils Gift 2nd = 9 Springbank Sam 3rd = 6 Fire In The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Turbo Tip | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tip 2nd = 4 Over Rule 3rd = 1 Paramount Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 La Charge | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 La Charge 2nd = 4 Triple King 3rd = 3 Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Diddy Split | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 Diddy Split 2nd = 8 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 1 Diddy Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 11 First Home | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:05 | 1st = 11 First Home 2nd = 6 Destined To Take 3rd = 1 The Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Brontes Gift | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Brontes Gift 2nd = 5 Mr Rumby 3rd = 6 Turnout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Bessano | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Bessano 2nd = 1 Mr Opostrophe 3rd = 6 King Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Chilly Mist | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Chilly Mist 2nd = 3 Ropeley Thunder 3rd = 1 Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 El Jetta | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 El Jetta 2nd = 3 Okuku Star 3rd = 5 Regal Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Giggling Girl | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Giggling Girl 2nd = 1 Russian Ball 3rd = 2 Daniela Hantuchova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Grappa | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Grappa 2nd = 10 Hot Bickies 3rd = 1 Badboycurtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Nothings To Good | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Nothings To Good 2nd = 8 Rusteze 3rd = 7 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 14 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 11 Saveapatrol 3rd = 4 The Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 4 Drainer 3rd = 5 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 3 Bossy Lad | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Bossy Lad 2nd = 10 Flying Kistena 3rd = 9 Kabloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Colville | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Colville 2nd = 6 Ima Shoopa Star 3rd = 2 Baurna Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Kencella | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Kencella 2nd = 8 Hard To Find 3rd = 6 Half Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Nathans Champ | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:26 | 1st = 9 Nathans Champ 2nd = 2 Furious Response 3rd = 3 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Gunna Do Kid | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Gunna Do Kid 2nd = 5 Oceans Five 3rd = 6 Mysterious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Observer | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Observer 2nd = 2 Dont Get Excited 3rd = 1 What A Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Successful Way | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Successful Way 2nd = 1 Lothario 3rd = 2 Rocky Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Cyclone Jake | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 6 Double Bundy 3rd = 1 Sheer Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Dalmatian Ally | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Dalmatian Ally 2nd = 7 Cyanic Haze 3rd = 8 Camos Prinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Single In London | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Single In London 2nd = 1 Firestorm 3rd = 3 Lullaby Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Aussie Haka | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Aussie Haka 2nd = 7 Scott No Money 3rd = 5 Bullabakanka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Zealous Addis | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Zealous Addis 2nd = 4 English Cricket 3rd = 3 Del Potro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 4 Betty Rocks | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Betty Rocks 2nd = 3 Gentle Melody 3rd = 5 Als Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Happy Days | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Happy Days 2nd = 3 Asaint Sheaint 3rd = 4 Chatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Viper Venom | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Viper Venom 2nd = 3 Super Pick 3rd = 4 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Miss Ta Ta | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Miss Ta Ta 2nd = 2 Mediate 3rd = 5 Temoca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Working Working | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Working Working 2nd = 4 Your On Fire 3rd = 2 Morning Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Made In Roses 2nd = 2 Gee Wah 3rd = 7 Stewie Griffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Captain Shazam | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Captain Shazam 2nd = 11 Five All 3rd = 1 Master Connor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Sir Eric | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:39 | 1st = 5 Sir Eric 2nd = 6 Lettucefib 3rd = 4 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Maldinis Motion | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 3 Lika Gem 3rd = 5 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Arctic Red | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Arctic Red 2nd = 9 Regal Tier 3rd = 5 Storm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Surfin Sienna | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Surfin Sienna 2nd = 1 Isla Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Yellow Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Bengal Angel | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Bengal Angel 2nd = 4 Grand Feeling 3rd = 5 Champagne Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Cybele | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Cybele 2nd = 4 Treat 3rd = 1 Natkingcole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Bros Prince | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Bros Prince 2nd = 6 Cuga Fantasy 3rd = 8 Kekovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Virtuoso | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:18 | 1st = 2 Virtuoso 2nd = 5 Bonsai 3rd = 1 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Lyrical Genius | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Lyrical Genius 2nd = 4 Flying Quality 3rd = 3 Jessicas Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Mancho Prince | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Mancho Prince 2nd = 4 Kaptain Kempinsky 3rd = 2 Fully Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Chalcis | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Chalcis 2nd = 2 Earl Of Clevedon 3rd = 8 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Not Out | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:03 | 1st = 3 Not Out 2nd = 1 Tiger King 3rd = 8 Tippett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Danz Art | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Danz Art 2nd = 3 True to Form 3rd = 2 Manak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Bunbury | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Bunbury 2nd = 5 Lost For Words 3rd = 1 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 2 Reckon Im Ransom | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Reckon Im Ransom 2nd = 3 Lord Zof 3rd = 5 Besame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Dr Dee Bee | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:48 | 1st = 3 Dr Dee Bee 2nd = 1 Captain Todd 3rd = 4 Keep The Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Arbour Elvis | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Arbour Elvis 2nd = 9 House Wins 3rd = 1 Time To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Murials Spirit | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Murials Spirit 2nd = 6 Miss Milan 3rd = 4 Devils Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Beavers Joy 2nd = 4 Iona Star 3rd = 2 Bogan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Calmalist | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Calmalist 2nd = 9 Alluring Belle 3rd = 1 Hoedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 My Illusion | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 My Illusion 2nd = 7 Heidi Heidi 3rd = 1 Glenville Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Kimsha | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Kimsha 2nd = 6 Costa Lotsa 3rd = 8 More Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Georgie Wong | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:23 | 1st = 9 Georgie Wong 2nd = 7 Ohoka Blue 3rd = 5 Know Favours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Glamour Row 2nd = 6 Latrobe Lorian 3rd = 4 Bralyn Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 1 Banjo Bear | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Banjo Bear 2nd = 5 Would Be A Bonus 3rd = 3 Mals Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 3 Treviso | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Treviso 2nd = 8 Sir Luis 3rd = 7 Showbrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Ive Got The Looks | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:08 | 1st = 7 Ive Got The Looks 2nd = 9 Yankee Hoedown 3rd = 4 Snazzy Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Stolen Money | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Stolen Money 2nd = 2 Opawa Webby 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Macies Boots | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:04 | 1st = 4 Macies Boots 2nd = 5 Knocka Jess 3rd = 1 Midnight Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Tilla Bell Rings | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Tilla Bell Rings 2nd = 4 Golden Ella 3rd = 2 Midnight Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Marmalade Skies | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 2 Pick The Tip 3rd = 1 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Complications | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Complications 2nd = 7 Alumy Bingle 3rd = 4 Surg Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Gunnadoo | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:38 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo 2nd = 1 Why Wait 3rd = 2 Nicmajac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Know Revenge | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Know Revenge 2nd = 4 Know Honour 3rd = 1 Alisaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Terese | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:29 | 1st = 7 Terese 2nd = 1 Dark Waterloo 3rd = 2 Macies Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Silent Picture | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:12 | 1st = 5 Silent Picture 2nd = 1 Karinya Sultan 3rd = 7 Sportsmans Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Kennys Comet | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Kennys Comet 2nd = 6 All Against Me 3rd = 2 Go Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 7 Eris | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 12:03 | 1st = 7 Eris 2nd = 4 Livana 3rd = 1 Sir Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Marg | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Opawa Marg 2nd = 5 Laudable 3rd = 1 Junior What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Dyna Brownlow | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Dyna Brownlow 2nd = 1 Mighty Monica 3rd = 2 Homebush Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Lisa Love | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 11:28 | 1st = 4 Lisa Love 2nd = 3 Needastar 3rd = 2 Monachee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Kin Nikki | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 11:20 | 1st = 4 Kin Nikki 2nd = 2 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 6 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Camray | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 Camray 2nd = 2 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 7 Mulberry Macro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 1 Messines | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 10:53 | 1st = 1 Messines 2nd = 10 Dellis 3rd = 12 Seraphim Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Pseudonym | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 10:44 | 1st = 3 Pseudonym 2nd = 7 Opawa Jay 3rd = 2 Opawa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Dynamic Black | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 10:26 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Black 2nd = 5 Know Mandate 3rd = 2 Hooray For Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Nitro Mabel | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 10:08 | 1st = 4 Nitro Mabel 2nd = 5 Go Timmee 3rd = 6 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Pure Sins | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 0:52 | 1st = 5 Pure Sins 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Boy 3rd = 6 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Crazy Chicky | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 0:37 | 1st = 9 Crazy Chicky 2nd = 1 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 2 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Mon Lamour | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 0:15 | 1st = 11 Mon Lamour 2nd = 9 No Lookingadda 3rd = 3 Eyevee Jassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Too Many Times | ||
Fri Mar 15 2013 0:12 | 1st = 6 Too Many Times 2nd = 3 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 7 Flying Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Golden Brown Bro | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:55 | 1st = 5 Golden Brown Bro 2nd = 3 Windermere Susan 3rd = 8 King River Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Ho Chi Minh | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:47 | 1st = 7 Ho Chi Minh 2nd = 4 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 2 Ucme Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Taiaha | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:40 | 1st = 2 Taiaha 2nd = 9 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 10 Takeabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Monica My Dear | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:32 | 1st = 4 Monica My Dear 2nd = 1 Smiling Rose 3rd = 9 Solar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 The Feather Foot | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:30 | 1st = 9 The Feather Foot 2nd = 1 Our Red Baron 3rd = 2 Honorername |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Tracer Bullet | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Tracer Bullet 2nd = 3 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 7 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 10 Bettor Dreams 3rd = 11 Kanata Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 De Wade | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 De Wade 2nd = 1 Our Topper 3rd = 8 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Big Mumma Fitz | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:05 | 1st = 3 Big Mumma Fitz 2nd = 4 Shesallyank 3rd = 2 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 True Character | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:04 | 1st = 4 True Character 2nd = 7 Major Cruiser 3rd = 3 Miss Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 8 Bartel | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 23:00 | 1st = 8 Bartel 2nd = 3 Fireinthesky 3rd = 7 Soka Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Give and Take | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Give and Take 2nd = 6 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 7 Marko Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Zipping Tess | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:56 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tess 2nd = 8 Mcslok 3rd = 10 Lady In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Rakarebel 2nd = 1 Gathering Gears 3rd = 7 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Granvilles Call | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:47 | 1st = 2 Granvilles Call 2nd = 1 Lektra Special 3rd = 8 Big Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Tuscan Breeze | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Breeze 2nd = 1 Longtan Bliss 3rd = 6 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Cumberland Black | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:39 | 1st = 8 Cumberland Black 2nd = 2 Ultimate Liddell 3rd = 1 Miss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Procris | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Procris 2nd = 4 Bushranger Kelly 3rd = 3 Air Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Sir Brodey | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:35 | 1st = 8 Sir Brodey 2nd = 6 Liva Las Vegas 3rd = 4 Sporting Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Face Your Fears | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Face Your Fears 2nd = 2 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 7 High And Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Gimpy Bale | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:28 | 1st = 3 Gimpy Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 2 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Dhoni | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dhoni 2nd = 7 Franco Jazzman 3rd = 11 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 East Coast Low | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 East Coast Low 2nd = 2 Elite Elijah 3rd = 4 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Sticky Sweet | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:17 | 1st = 3 Sticky Sweet 2nd = 5 Luxurious 3rd = 4 Fancy Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Thorn Star | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Thorn Star 2nd = 1 Crimson Lady 3rd = 10 Westend Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bella Monte | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:13 | 1st = 1 Bella Monte 2nd = 2 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 3 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Keeper Of The Fire | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Keeper Of The Fire 2nd = 2 Franco Templar 3rd = 6 Adios Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Gate Crash | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Gate Crash 2nd = 7 Gazzelliot 3rd = 3 An That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Dimitrius | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:04 | 1st = 6 Dimitrius 2nd = 5 Island Rocket 3rd = 3 Pearl Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Rinzetsu | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:03 | 1st = 1 Rinzetsu 2nd = 7 Delightful Ruler 3rd = 8 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Lively Nick | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lively Nick 2nd = 8 Recede 3rd = 4 Inbetweener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Dyna Jezabel | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Dyna Jezabel 2nd = 6 Double His Luck 3rd = 4 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Big Blue Aces | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 4 Konung Bjorn 3rd = 2 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 5 Vicars Retreat 3rd = 2 Big Red Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Famous Alchemist | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 8 Twilight Express 3rd = 7 Bollinger Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 White Viking | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 White Viking 2nd = 5 Independent Lass 3rd = 1 Sisco Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 7 Xavi | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Xavi 2nd = 8 Freshwater Storm 3rd = 9 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:42 | 1st = 4 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 5 On The Grid 3rd = 1 Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Jagger Swagger | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 2 Magnum Blast 3rd = 4 Barneys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Rigatoni | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:37 | 1st = 4 Rigatoni 2nd = 6 Kinsfolk 3rd = 3 Splendifferous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Rockin Song | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:33 | 1st = 8 Rockin Song 2nd = 7 Tamaka Jewel 3rd = 3 Cheeky Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Toddy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Toddy 2nd = 7 Chance 3rd = 11 Stealthy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Xylia Allen | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Xylia Allen 2nd = 4 Sisco Turbo 3rd = 1 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 No Ah Jack | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 No Ah Jack 2nd = 3 Whosgunagetit 3rd = 7 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Franco Renegade | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Franco Renegade 2nd = 2 Davy Maguire 3rd = 7 Remember El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Kobi Jay | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Kobi Jay 2nd = 6 Our Money Box 3rd = 7 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Set To Talk | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Set To Talk 2nd = 1 Saint Neo 3rd = 3 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 My Option | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 My Option 2nd = 2 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 8 No Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Classic Bliss | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Classic Bliss 2nd = 3 Ponder In Paris 3rd = 5 Bel Vu Ayesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Sik Em Max | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Sik Em Max 2nd = 1 Allen Benji 3rd = 3 Super Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Tiger Oreilly | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:04 | 1st = 2 Tiger Oreilly 2nd = 4 Aitch Cue 3rd = 3 Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 4 Testa Rocking | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:03 | 1st = 4 Testa Rocking 2nd = 3 City Plan 3rd = 7 Grey Jabiru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Just Another Toby | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Just Another Toby 2nd = 3 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 6 Most Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Kyah Dane | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:59 | 1st = 6 Kyah Dane 2nd = 8 Dr Ruby 3rd = 2 In Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Easy Catch | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Easy Catch 2nd = 1 Forced Entry 3rd = 9 Lancer Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 4 Windinherhair | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Windinherhair 2nd = 9 Lets Elope 3rd = 2 Vegas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Mohegan Sun | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 2 Franco Torres 3rd = 7 D B Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Wy Yung Flyer | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:48 | 1st = 5 Wy Yung Flyer 2nd = 9 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 7 Glenstall Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 King Cotton | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 King Cotton 2nd = 1 Fab Fevola 3rd = 5 Paaratte Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Melpark Major | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:40 | 1st = 13 Melpark Major 2nd = 9 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 11 Our White Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Dyna Yenite | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 5 Indurain 3rd = 6 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 6 Punch One Out 3rd = 2 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Tinted Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:34 | 1st = 3 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 9 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 1 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 5 Littlemissbusiness | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:33 | 1st = 5 Littlemissbusiness 2nd = 4 Dinglish 3rd = 8 Lyoveldio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Royal Favour | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Royal Favour 2nd = 7 Hanabandana 3rd = 3 Sauce Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Brent Bale | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Brent Bale 2nd = 8 Osti Moss 3rd = 7 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Borninastorm | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:24 | 1st = 7 Borninastorm 2nd = 5 One Four Seven 3rd = 1 Lombo Hot Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 Lifesofine | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:21 | 1st = 9 Lifesofine 2nd = 4 Black Frost 3rd = 6 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Polak | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Polak 2nd = 4 Blue Mccool 3rd = 3 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Gold Chalice | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Gold Chalice 2nd = 7 Morotai 3rd = 3 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Billys Shelby | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Billys Shelby 2nd = 1 Surgeon Adam 3rd = 2 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Hai Lil | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Hai Lil 2nd = 3 Scarletini 3rd = 5 Good Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Im Smouldering | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Im Smouldering 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Shuffle 3rd = 2 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Barry Blowout | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Barry Blowout 2nd = 7 Lektra Fly 3rd = 2 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Saint Petersburg | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:04 | 1st = 4 Saint Petersburg 2nd = 3 Linvel Daintee 3rd = 7 Tango Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Milans Thunder | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Milans Thunder 2nd = 5 Lord Elvstroem 3rd = 11 Valledoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Stay Warm | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Stay Warm 2nd = 5 Pita Milo 3rd = 1 Arvos Twink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Strathcullen | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Strathcullen 2nd = 6 Lady Son Yador 3rd = 1 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Gnarly Azz | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Gnarly Azz 2nd = 3 Kirstin Otto 3rd = 7 Shelby King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Maguinness Flint | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Maguinness Flint 2nd = 9 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 10 Maheer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Terror Time | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Terror Time 2nd = 1 Aristotleonassis 3rd = 5 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Archie Gumballs | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 7 Solar Storm 3rd = 8 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Sea Of Choice | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Sea Of Choice 2nd = 9 Demonstrable 3rd = 1 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Gazoline | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Gazoline 2nd = 3 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 8 Buntys Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Black Magic Opal | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 1 Aussie Opal 3rd = 5 Wallys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Homebush Domino | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:38 | 1st = 9 Homebush Domino 2nd = 1 Safe And Secure 3rd = 7 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Path To Stress | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Path To Stress 2nd = 6 Gold Galleon 3rd = 4 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 The Jamaican | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 The Jamaican 2nd = 7 Sir Varno 3rd = 5 Cosmic Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Inception | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Inception 2nd = 11 Black Belt 3rd = 1 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 1 Dixey Styx 3rd = 9 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Dr Paulie | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Dr Paulie 2nd = 2 Smurfs Jacko 3rd = 4 You Had Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 7 Eden Park | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:24 | 1st = 7 Eden Park 2nd = 8 Imperial Command 3rd = 6 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Urbane Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 7 Boro Magic 3rd = 3 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Flaming Diva | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:21 | 1st = 8 Flaming Diva 2nd = 7 Miss Rookie 3rd = 3 Max Mcguiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 8 Complicit 3rd = 5 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Zipping Milo | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Zipping Milo 2nd = 6 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 8 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Fuzzy Bale | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Fuzzy Bale 2nd = 6 Yes Indeed 3rd = 1 Big Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 7 Aggregator | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Aggregator 2nd = 9 Prinsen 3rd = 1 Apres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 9 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 3 Laughing Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Not Onya Nelly | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Not Onya Nelly 2nd = 3 Whiz Kid 3rd = 7 Trudal Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Eddy Betz Keats | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:06 | 1st = 5 Eddy Betz Keats 2nd = 2 Be Up 3rd = 4 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Classic Chaos | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:04 | 1st = 11 Classic Chaos 2nd = 2 Lucian 3rd = 9 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Should Be Carlos | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:03 | 1st = 4 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 5 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 2 Another Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Towbar Teddy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Towbar Teddy 2nd = 3 Jimmy The Jet 3rd = 4 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Broken Spoke | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Broken Spoke 2nd = 9 Indigo Joe 3rd = 2 Aces To Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Sundance Calypso | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Sundance Calypso 2nd = 8 Shes A Size 3rd = 1 Reign Gauge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 15 Madisonz Luck | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:55 | 1st = 15 Madisonz Luck 2nd = 6 Sastre 3rd = 1 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 American Promise | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 American Promise 2nd = 8 Jaccka Cardle 3rd = 9 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Hussation | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Hussation 2nd = 3 Defy Me 3rd = 7 Martinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Stylish Fringe | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Stylish Fringe 2nd = 1 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 7 Teevee Kiarema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Mount Zero | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mount Zero 2nd = 3 Anatina 3rd = 2 Denpasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Five Hammers | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Five Hammers 2nd = 2 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 5 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 All I Can Be | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 All I Can Be 2nd = 1 Atomic Horizon 3rd = 5 Sarum Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Herbie Goes | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Herbie Goes 2nd = 7 Tiger Lifestyle 3rd = 2 In Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Glenaddis | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis 2nd = 2 Moody Man 3rd = 8 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Uwantsumcomegetsum | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Uwantsumcomegetsum 2nd = 7 Angel Delight 3rd = 6 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Kihael Madam | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Kihael Madam 2nd = 8 Bee Rad 3rd = 6 Fast Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Cyclone Prince | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Prince 2nd = 9 Sky Major 3rd = 5 Cilantro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Bella Clare | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:23 | 1st = 6 Bella Clare 2nd = 5 Crosscheck 3rd = 1 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 12 - 3 Mcarmbro | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Mcarmbro 2nd = 7 Wheres Sarah Now 3rd = 4 Rebel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Tricky Pipa | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Tricky Pipa 2nd = 5 Allez Brigette 3rd = 2 Willy Be Topps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 9 Honors Secret | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:11 | 1st = 9 Honors Secret 2nd = 4 Pharinfront 3rd = 6 Multahem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Red Jaffa | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Red Jaffa 2nd = 8 Shanghai Rose 3rd = 3 Gebbie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Enflame | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:06 | 1st = 7 Enflame 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Steffi 3rd = 6 Planking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Premier Magpie | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Premier Magpie 2nd = 2 Riverside Buzz 3rd = 1 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Carnley | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Carnley 2nd = 8 Salute The Wind 3rd = 3 Argyle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 1 Far West Leader 3rd = 7 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Angelina Jolie | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Angelina Jolie 2nd = 4 Pricillas Girl 3rd = 2 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 11 - 8 Harrys Day Out | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:53 | 1st = 8 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 6 Bella Paloma 3rd = 4 Signory Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Style Music | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Style Music 2nd = 4 Farmerwantsawife 3rd = 2 Outback Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Lightning Lulu | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Lightning Lulu 2nd = 2 Zippy Hand 3rd = 3 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Best Perfume | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Best Perfume 2nd = 1 Mister Mooms 3rd = 2 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 6 Nob Hill | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Nob Hill 2nd = 3 Blinkin Rules 3rd = 2 Retrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 And Its Gone | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 And Its Gone 2nd = 3 Shianne 3rd = 5 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 El Jetta | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 El Jetta 2nd = 8 Bigtime Latte 3rd = 6 Thrilling Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Chiquita Bromac | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 10 Chiquita Bromac 2nd = 5 Stonethachristian 3rd = 4 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Mardonius | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:31 | 1st = 8 Mardonius 2nd = 1 Hail Mississippi 3rd = 9 Slam Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Stake Knife | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Stake Knife 2nd = 8 Gladiator 3rd = 2 Stellar Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Amalfi Rose | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Amalfi Rose 2nd = 5 Follow Fame 3rd = 3 Debs Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 12 Lively Nights | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 12 Lively Nights 2nd = 6 Athena Matai 3rd = 1 Rattle N Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Woodside Park | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Woodside Park 2nd = 1 Jannik 3rd = 9 Carbrecel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Tigerland | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tigerland 2nd = 7 Lots Of Smacks 3rd = 10 Magic Of Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Raging Obsession | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Raging Obsession 2nd = 3 Mammy Brown 3rd = 1 Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 1 Geds Courage | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Geds Courage 2nd = 3 Winnies Central 3rd = 8 Jesse Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Unseen | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Unseen 2nd = 10 Misty Warrior 3rd = 2 Rock Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Sydenham Joe | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Sydenham Joe 2nd = 2 Wy Gunya 3rd = 3 Swip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Waterbug | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:06 | 1st = 2 Waterbug 2nd = 4 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 1 Homebush Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Flaming White | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Flaming White 2nd = 2 Olwyn 3rd = 5 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Al Nova | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Al Nova 2nd = 11 Grand Feeling 3rd = 5 Moneysaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Two Darts | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Two Darts 2nd = 2 Impaction 3rd = 4 Prodigious Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Master Charlie | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:55 | 1st = 9 Master Charlie 2nd = 6 First Home 3rd = 8 Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 7 - 5 Wanaka Gold | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:54 | 1st = 5 Wanaka Gold 2nd = 3 Pell Mell 3rd = 6 Cardhu Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 7 Our Movember | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:51 | 1st = 7 Our Movember 2nd = 5 Just A Falcon 3rd = 6 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Bullion | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bullion 2nd = 8 Doutzen 3rd = 9 Inflatable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Between Wickets | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:47 | 1st = 8 Between Wickets 2nd = 7 Blow The Doh 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Blanik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 7 Motu Cup Day Cullen | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Motu Cup Day Cullen 2nd = 5 Oursjean 3rd = 8 Meads Quaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Double Champ | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Double Champ 2nd = 1 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 3 Wilbur Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Act Two | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Act Two 2nd = 5 Nixon 3rd = 3 Amonmarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Gracie Kellys | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Gracie Kellys 2nd = 2 Audacious Miss 3rd = 5 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Krussian | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:36 | 1st = 8 Krussian 2nd = 1 Hey You 3rd = 7 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 1 Four Jokers | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Four Jokers 2nd = 10 Miss Ponder 3rd = 4 Flyin Crusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Court Habit | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 Court Habit 2nd = 3 Easi Walker 3rd = 11 Our Little Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Tricky Business | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Tricky Business 2nd = 6 Cautious Kihael 3rd = 7 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 The Bucket List | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 The Bucket List 2nd = 4 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 2 Ida Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Carol Beer | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Carol Beer 2nd = 8 Good Itch 3rd = 7 Rozehill Sanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 8 Epic Voyage | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Epic Voyage 2nd = 5 Le Gaze 3rd = 1 Butane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Action Jacko | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:17 | 1st = 9 Action Jacko 2nd = 8 Kikem Galaxy 3rd = 7 Melody Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 2 Simple Saver | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Simple Saver 2nd = 3 Miss Kathryn 3rd = 6 Maddison Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 6 - 8 Leckey | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Leckey 2nd = 9 Lotto Blues 3rd = 7 Shaville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Arbour Darby | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Arbour Darby 2nd = 7 Remo Ruby 3rd = 2 Where Za Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Rapauric | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Rapauric 2nd = 4 Watson 3rd = 9 Commandette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Hot Tewin | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Hot Tewin 2nd = 2 Pretty Perfect 3rd = 7 Run Kiki Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Sammy James | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:06 | 1st = 5 Sammy James 2nd = 2 Petrol Voucher 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Milly Mooka | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Milly Mooka 2nd = 8 Roofer 3rd = 3 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Kafil | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Kafil 2nd = 7 The Red Emperor 3rd = 3 Flying Kyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Kikem High | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Kikem High 2nd = 2 Golden Emperor 3rd = 1 Ropeley Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Tori Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Tori Maguire 2nd = 9 Nokomai 3rd = 3 Cullies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 11 Victoria May | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:53 | 1st = 11 Victoria May 2nd = 10 Lettucereason 3rd = 5 Suuumething |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Lika Gem | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Lika Gem 2nd = 1 Just Humphrey 3rd = 3 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Windsplitter | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Windsplitter 2nd = 8 Scotchman 3rd = 1 Kutcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Rusteze | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Rusteze 2nd = 8 Master Kingpin 3rd = 1 Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 14 Eyre County | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:45 | 1st = 14 Eyre County 2nd = 18 Cam Before The Storm 3rd = 6 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Steele Beams | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Steele Beams 2nd = 9 Spa Ardoc 3rd = 8 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Light Touch | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Light Touch 2nd = 4 Elsalinda 3rd = 11 Dana Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Stat Me Up | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:36 | 1st = 6 Stat Me Up 2nd = 5 Corporal Jones 3rd = 8 Real Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 5 - 3 Sakuraba | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Sakuraba 2nd = 1 Hold The Aces 3rd = 8 Troben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Over Rule | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Over Rule 2nd = 5 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 1 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Revengeful | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Revengeful 2nd = 1 Megathink 3rd = 9 Warble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 13 French Friday | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 13 French Friday 2nd = 1 Cash To Splash 3rd = 7 Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 18 Sunny Kash | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 18 Sunny Kash 2nd = 9 Amys Invasion 3rd = 12 Natives Brite Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Itdontmattertome | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 5 We Own The Night 3rd = 10 Tarelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Barnicle | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Barnicle 2nd = 2 Tanroddy Trina 3rd = 3 Winnie Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Lady In Front | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Lady In Front 2nd = 10 Fastmotif 3rd = 5 Just Watcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Another Move | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Another Move 2nd = 6 Okuku Wee Man 3rd = 7 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Bogan Miss 2nd = 2 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 8 Dayseas Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Time To Excite | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Time To Excite 2nd = 15 Reckon Im Ransom 3rd = 4 Cracker Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 4 - 4 Minnymoo | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Minnymoo 2nd = 2 Handout 3rd = 1 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Token Rule | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Token Rule 2nd = 1 Sumo Power 3rd = 2 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 11 Lifes A Dream | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:53 | 1st = 11 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 1 Guilloche 3rd = 3 The Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Chelseas Babe | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Chelseas Babe 2nd = 6 Times Up 3rd = 2 Fawn Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Encosta Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 5 Macks Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 My Saving Grace | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 My Saving Grace 2nd = 13 Rich Mahogany 3rd = 12 Rainbow Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 5 Harvest Boy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Harvest Boy 2nd = 9 Bianca 3rd = 2 Countess Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Armbro Chimes | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 6 Magic Trump 3rd = 11 Upsy Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Maldinis Motion | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Maldinis Motion 2nd = 4 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 5 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Going Going Gone | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Going Going Gone 2nd = 7 My Beloved 3rd = 6 Mon Via Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Rapid Approval | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Rapid Approval 2nd = 5 Maddy Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Georgian Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 8 Get On The Grange | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:28 | 1st = 8 Get On The Grange 2nd = 5 Lord Peter 3rd = 1 Banjo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 3 - 4 Calibrium | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:23 | 1st = 4 Calibrium 2nd = 1 Idatrice 3rd = 2 Willski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 15 Wow Factor | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:18 | 1st = 15 Wow Factor 2nd = 4 Alberton Waltz 3rd = 8 Lady Angelica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Glenville Jock | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jock 2nd = 2 Lektra Impact 3rd = 7 Remo Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Dark And Stormy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Dark And Stormy 2nd = 2 Bunbury 3rd = 7 Allegro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Kerthos | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Kerthos 2nd = 12 Hogans Warrior 3rd = 3 Eiffelman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 6 Supreme Mach | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Supreme Mach 2nd = 1 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 2 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 11 Poppy Cee | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:04 | 1st = 11 Poppy Cee 2nd = 4 Roulette Dancer 3rd = 8 Funny Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Darlin Jules | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Darlin Jules 2nd = 7 Lillabelle 3rd = 10 Outrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Carry On Steve | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:59 | 1st = 5 Carry On Steve 2nd = 7 Shady Moment 3rd = 1 Hopetoun Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Elite Karanne | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Elite Karanne 2nd = 1 Miss Devious 3rd = 2 Flying Tinsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Brados Boy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Brados Boy 2nd = 4 Biscay Sport 3rd = 2 Padre Pio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 2 - 8 Shekels Of Gold | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Shekels Of Gold 2nd = 4 Maslin Maid 3rd = 2 Lord Reb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Alcaraz | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Alcaraz 2nd = 1 Luna Kingdom 3rd = 7 Chikabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Montys Lad | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Montys Lad 2nd = 2 Wiradjuri Boy 3rd = 7 Padmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Flying Quality | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Flying Quality 2nd = 7 Bralyn Ryan 3rd = 4 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Ferlax | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Ferlax 2nd = 6 Triquetra 3rd = 1 Adams Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 12 Bite The Dust | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 12 Bite The Dust 2nd = 1 Midfrew Tarpediem 3rd = 11 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 9 Scots Legacy | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:29 | 1st = 9 Scots Legacy 2nd = 6 Chief Fairman 3rd = 3 Mister Bo Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Kick It Up | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Kick It Up 2nd = 3 House Wins 3rd = 2 Heidi Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Waimak Dave | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Waimak Dave 2nd = 6 El Maestro 3rd = 2 Tekoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Sweet Chantilly | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Sweet Chantilly 2nd = 4 Lis Vale 3rd = 5 Playful Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Yupik | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:18 | 1st = 5 Yupik 2nd = 3 Infomertial 3rd = 4 Friskiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kangaroo Island Race 1 - 6 Tuffenup Princess | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Tuffenup Princess 2nd = 4 Lil Storm Queen 3rd = 2 Ontheroad For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Twisted Emotions | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:08 | 1st = 6 Twisted Emotions 2nd = 8 Any Day Will Do 3rd = 5 National Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Know Favours | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:06 | 1st = 3 Know Favours 2nd = 4 Ziggy War Paint 3rd = 1 Syrips Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Sassy Dior | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Sassy Dior 2nd = 3 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Sir Squiggle | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Squiggle 2nd = 4 Rule The Way 3rd = 2 Grand Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 8 Mcardles Smooth | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Mcardles Smooth 2nd = 6 Shantahlias Star 3rd = 4 Brute Ute Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Looks To Kill | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Looks To Kill 2nd = 2 Bushahbbah 3rd = 7 Last Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Will Excite | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Will Excite 2nd = 2 Homebush Nos 3rd = 5 Totally Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Tanie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Tanie Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Glamour Row 3rd = 1 Kimmy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Stolen Money | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:32 | 1st = 2 Stolen Money 2nd = 3 Moulin Blue 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 10 You Aye | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:30 | 1st = 10 You Aye 2nd = 2 Tamam Shud 3rd = 6 Integrity Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 3 Stradowan | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Stradowan 2nd = 1 Riverboat Diamond 3rd = 10 Knight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 10 Karinya Hando | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Karinya Hando 2nd = 3 Glenburn Addy 3rd = 6 Sleepy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Be Prepared | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:13 | 1st = 6 Be Prepared 2nd = 5 Marmalade Skies 3rd = 1 Wyndham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Sweet Whiz | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:12 | 1st = 5 Sweet Whiz 2nd = 2 Karinya Sultan 3rd = 1 Jet Black Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Mayihaveabiscuit | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Mayihaveabiscuit 2nd = 5 Plain Dream 3rd = 4 Aurora Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 17 Armed Force | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 12:00 | 1st = 17 Armed Force 2nd = 5 The Bog 3rd = 8 Freefall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Runs Like Al | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 11:54 | 1st = 5 Runs Like Al 2nd = 7 Teevee Gidget 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Pindari | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Pindari 2nd = 8 Axel Grinder 3rd = 3 Three Knots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 3 Shezarocker | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Shezarocker 2nd = 8 J C Skipper 3rd = 12 Rolias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Go Alice | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 11:19 | 1st = 7 Go Alice 2nd = 2 Chase The Stars 3rd = 8 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 1 Eyrewell Pegasus | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Eyrewell Pegasus 2nd = 6 Unico Crown 3rd = 12 Rosemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Surf Girl | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Surf Girl 2nd = 2 Opawa Token 3rd = 3 Tepirita Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Hilton Friday | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Hilton Friday 2nd = 3 Gee Cee Bee 3rd = 2 Third Time Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Star Dreamer | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 10:23 | 1st = 2 Star Dreamer 2nd = 6 Know Mandate 3rd = 7 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Opawa Marg | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 10:05 | 1st = 7 Opawa Marg 2nd = 1 Go Timmee 3rd = 2 Maxs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Kalden Legenda | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Kalden Legenda 2nd = 9 Secret Interlude 3rd = 8 Rock Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Whispering Ling | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 0:37 | 1st = 9 Whispering Ling 2nd = 1 Leave Me Hangin 3rd = 2 Swamp Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Getaway Plan | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 0:20 | 1st = 1 Getaway Plan 2nd = 5 Mako Shadow 3rd = 6 Kingwillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Dynamite Jarvis | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Jarvis 2nd = 3 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 7 Jed Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Becker | ||
Fri Feb 15 2013 0:02 | 1st = 3 Becker 2nd = 4 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 5 King Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Boom Gaspar | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 23:50 | 1st = 2 Boom Gaspar 2nd = 3 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 6 Hythes Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Red Peach | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 23:32 | 1st = 8 Red Peach 2nd = 7 Rock Fusion 3rd = 2 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Arcadia Shiraz | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 23:15 | 1st = 6 Arcadia Shiraz 2nd = 7 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 4 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Sir Taylen | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sir Taylen 2nd = 5 Tipping Dollars 3rd = 8 Sweet Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Kristoff | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Kristoff 2nd = 6 Sign In 3rd = 4 Well Tuned Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Dont Look Down | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Dont Look Down 2nd = 4 Denmar Noisy 3rd = 1 Shuttle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Feel The Thrill | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Feel The Thrill 2nd = 9 Davis 3rd = 6 Dr Ellise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Fast Strike | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Fast Strike 2nd = 4 Mega Stretch 3rd = 5 Kalden Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:15 | 2nd = 8 Villa Couture 3rd = 3 Dial A Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Centrefold Angel | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:15 | 1st = 11 Centrefold Angel 2nd = 6 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 2 Here Comes Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Flash Ferguson | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Flash Ferguson 2nd = 5 Lizzys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 7 Gentle Rhythm 3rd = 2 Flash Ferguson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Striking Blaze | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:09 | 1st = 3 Striking Blaze 2nd = 7 Cosmic Black 3rd = 6 Dr Elroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lotsa Fun | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Lotsa Fun 2nd = 5 Little Tux 3rd = 7 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Wirrawee Echo | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Wirrawee Echo 2nd = 11 Rowillie 3rd = 7 Ymbros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Terra Rising | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Terra Rising 2nd = 7 Hes Kainane 3rd = 5 Johnny Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:53 | 1st = 6 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 5 Shared 3rd = 3 Gina Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Paua To Punish | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Paua To Punish 2nd = 4 Canny Catch It 3rd = 6 Mr Rumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Western Cullen | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Western Cullen 2nd = 6 Stumpygullyroad 3rd = 1 Fellafrom Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Royal Victory | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Royal Victory 2nd = 1 Naughty As 3rd = 5 Joyful Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Cold Fiction | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Cold Fiction 2nd = 1 Rhonda Spirit 3rd = 2 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Curly Mac | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Curly Mac 2nd = 8 Georgee Go Wing 3rd = 4 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Majestic Reign | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Majestic Reign 2nd = 7 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 2 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Centralian | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Centralian 2nd = 8 Rellim Macca 3rd = 2 Night Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Elly Mae Trick | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:23 | 1st = 6 Elly Mae Trick 2nd = 4 Bitta Courtz 3rd = 8 Voodoo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 6 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 7 Magic Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Go Anna Lee | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 3 All Tommie 3rd = 2 Bolt Lock Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 The Best Chance | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 The Best Chance 2nd = 1 Batavia Jack 3rd = 7 Mach My Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Andys Chaos 2nd = 5 Saltwater Legend 3rd = 4 Major Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Single Man | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Single Man 2nd = 3 Vapour Storm 3rd = 2 Maverick Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Mollys Ace | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Mollys Ace 2nd = 7 Some Regrets 3rd = 4 Tricette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Rare Surprise | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Rare Surprise 2nd = 6 Popeye Village 3rd = 12 Our Puddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Suits Us | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Suits Us 2nd = 6 Blossom Dior 3rd = 8 Mr Caluela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Wheres Da Jing | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Wheres Da Jing 2nd = 7 Dual Skinny 3rd = 1 Smart Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Arizona Dozer | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 2 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Bettors Ace | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Bettors Ace 2nd = 1 Levi Judd 3rd = 5 Hes A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Bralyn Spider | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Spider 2nd = 1 Shirley A Star 3rd = 7 String Em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Andos Magic | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Andos Magic 2nd = 2 Take The Time 3rd = 7 Rhythm Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Cheesey Grin | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Cheesey Grin 2nd = 1 Paramount Steel 3rd = 8 Keen Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 11 Heza Presidente | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 Heza Presidente 2nd = 3 Obama 3rd = 1 Bel Vu Ayesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Joe Blow | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Joe Blow 2nd = 3 Dr Dufus 3rd = 8 Vapourash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 5 Premier Demand 3rd = 9 Little Down King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Dillinger | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dillinger 2nd = 1 Southern Summer 3rd = 8 Swip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Governor Johnny | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:15 | 1st = 5 Governor Johnny 2nd = 8 Cuzin Judd 3rd = 3 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Light Bulb 2nd = 8 Herman John 3rd = 2 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Xenos Bale | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Xenos Bale 2nd = 3 Zipping Damo 3rd = 6 Bitter Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Wedding Present | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Wedding Present 2nd = 1 El Morrow 3rd = 5 Delroys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Latoya Lass | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Latoya Lass 2nd = 1 One Fellas Fancy 3rd = 8 Amazing Kano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Boyanna | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Boyanna 2nd = 8 Bit Piccadilly 3rd = 7 Run Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Knockin Day | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Knockin Day 2nd = 4 Gayan 3rd = 6 Gill Grunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Abit Patchy | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Abit Patchy 2nd = 1 Sieger 3rd = 2 Bance Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Captain Proud | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Captain Proud 2nd = 6 Major Reactor 3rd = 4 Neon Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Nardine | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Nardine 2nd = 9 Stormy Monsoon 3rd = 7 Calmer Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Puppys Revenge | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:37 | 1st = 8 Puppys Revenge 2nd = 1 Shy Dasha 3rd = 7 Lady Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 8 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 2 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Arvos Rocco | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 8 Bit Creepy 3rd = 9 Terry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Spiral Force | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Spiral Force 2nd = 1 Naughty Uno 3rd = 9 Al Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Fast Talkin | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Fast Talkin 2nd = 1 Nans Girl 3rd = 7 Chevy Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Rather Sensational | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Rather Sensational 2nd = 4 Loose Rock 3rd = 8 Its Never Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Ten Aces | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Ten Aces 2nd = 1 Crab Meat 3rd = 5 Rickys A Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Black Fatali | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Black Fatali 2nd = 6 Riviera Sands 3rd = 5 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Me Can Do | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Me Can Do 2nd = 5 Blue Bird 3rd = 8 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Real Grit | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Real Grit 2nd = 10 Sheila Blige 3rd = 9 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Flash Effort | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Flash Effort 2nd = 6 Gay Thorley 3rd = 1 Hawaiian Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Out To Rage | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Out To Rage 2nd = 6 Digi Techno 3rd = 5 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Ruling Class | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Ruling Class 2nd = 3 Our Fireman 3rd = 2 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Apache Lad | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Apache Lad 2nd = 1 Orara George 3rd = 7 Rare Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Bralyn Bop Bop | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Bop Bop 2nd = 4 Fear The Pom 3rd = 3 Firefly Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Conflicting Dreams | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Conflicting Dreams 2nd = 10 Strategic Royale 3rd = 1 Best Loved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Who Told Blackie | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 1 Super Spanner 3rd = 2 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Shiraz Cabernet | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Cabernet 2nd = 6 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 10 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Wiggly Wonder | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Wiggly Wonder 2nd = 4 Shes A Size 3rd = 5 Native Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Triumphant Reign | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Triumphant Reign 2nd = 3 American Legend 3rd = 8 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Five Percent | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Five Percent 2nd = 3 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 7 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:17 | 1st = 9 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 3 Uweehumma 3rd = 8 Bettor Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Regal Lauryn | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 1 Clan Eirann 3rd = 6 Bogie High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Junee Boy | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Junee Boy 2nd = 12 Kasa Gold 3rd = 2 Bold Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Derby Ghost | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Derby Ghost 2nd = 3 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Pernickety | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Pernickety 2nd = 8 Star Surgeon 3rd = 5 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 13 Shes A Silvertail | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 18:00 | 1st = 13 Shes A Silvertail 2nd = 7 Rollwiththepunches 3rd = 14 Ozstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Air Morton | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:56 | 1st = 3 Air Morton 2nd = 8 Smart Babe 3rd = 9 Alex The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 6 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 7 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Roczen Bale | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Roczen Bale 2nd = 2 Squeeky Taylor 3rd = 6 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 My Hayley Robyn | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 My Hayley Robyn 2nd = 8 Mister Onetwo 3rd = 6 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Velocity Mel | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mel 2nd = 6 Extreme Puzzle 3rd = 5 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Ultrazonal | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Ultrazonal 2nd = 4 Lionhearted Boy 3rd = 11 Harley John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Proven Impala | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Proven Impala 2nd = 4 Didda Joe 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Rove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Magic In The Mix | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Magic In The Mix 2nd = 3 Peekay 3rd = 10 Perfect Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Haras Rocket | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Haras Rocket 2nd = 8 Bogie Magic 3rd = 1 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Northern Gem | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Northern Gem 2nd = 3 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 8 Heathbern Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Leefull Shot | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Leefull Shot 2nd = 7 Overlord 3rd = 6 Reekay Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Wheres The Bar | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Wheres The Bar 2nd = 8 Engineered 3rd = 1 Comic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Condagen | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Condagen 2nd = 9 Lord Lexus 3rd = 4 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Shahla | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Shahla 2nd = 1 Rock The Tempo 3rd = 3 Haras Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 French Lesson | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 French Lesson 2nd = 10 Tuppenys Opinion 3rd = 3 Hoakstess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 River Hi | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 River Hi 2nd = 4 Kihael Canon 3rd = 5 Spitfire Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 10 Heaven Beneath | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:45 | 1st = 10 Heaven Beneath 2nd = 12 Reminiscing 3rd = 6 Mandalong Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Chilling Echo | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Chilling Echo 2nd = 10 Haisu 3rd = 2 Spring Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Emperor Montana | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Emperor Montana 2nd = 5 Breeze On Bronski 3rd = 3 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Golden Goal | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Golden Goal 2nd = 3 Planet Pluto 3rd = 1 Lektra Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Equivocation | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Equivocation 2nd = 6 Amalgamate 3rd = 10 Hold True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Tori Jack | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Tori Jack 2nd = 4 Tamanisha 3rd = 5 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 El Meano | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:22 | 1st = 6 El Meano 2nd = 1 Viridian 3rd = 7 Kikem New Orlean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Panecillo | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:18 | 1st = 2 Panecillo 2nd = 5 Granity 3rd = 8 Dailika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Ontario Lady | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Ontario Lady 2nd = 3 Rock Out Pie 3rd = 8 Golden Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Frequent Journey | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Frequent Journey 2nd = 7 Half Irish 3rd = 4 Just Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Jumping Puddles | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Jumping Puddles 2nd = 2 Chilly Mist 3rd = 4 Pearls Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Nonno Stride | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Nonno Stride 2nd = 7 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 6 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Super Caliber | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Super Caliber 2nd = 6 Rock Out Boss 3rd = 5 Burning Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Aquas Edge | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Aquas Edge 2nd = 11 Choiciti 3rd = 9 The Copper Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Gypsy Babe | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 7 Persona 3rd = 9 Two Striking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Lace Out | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:49 | 1st = 8 Lace Out 2nd = 5 Vapour Breeze 3rd = 1 Select Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Wheres Pancho | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Wheres Pancho 2nd = 7 True Pal 3rd = 6 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Strictly Magic | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:43 | 1st = 5 Strictly Magic 2nd = 12 La Lionesse 3rd = 8 Faint Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Frytson | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Frytson 2nd = 4 Hello Scott 3rd = 1 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Nuclears Belle | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Nuclears Belle 2nd = 3 Salote 3rd = 1 Hook Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Full Embargo | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Full Embargo 2nd = 1 Skye Collision 3rd = 3 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Vel Belena | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:31 | 1st = 3 Vel Belena 2nd = 2 Vaporisity 3rd = 6 Shes All Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 2 Nomunnofun 3rd = 4 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Side Com | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Side Com 2nd = 5 Cassomac Levi 3rd = 3 Canadian Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Gods Secret | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Gods Secret 2nd = 4 Paris Scene 3rd = 5 Final Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Tamahay | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Tamahay 2nd = 6 Threo 3rd = 5 My Mate Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Jilla Bee | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Jilla Bee 2nd = 2 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 9 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 10 Sky Kahn | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Sky Kahn 2nd = 2 Gemtree 3rd = 4 Go Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Rojo Buzz | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Rojo Buzz 2nd = 12 Youre So Lucky 3rd = 15 Care To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Shes Cruising | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Shes Cruising 2nd = 7 Columbian Princess 3rd = 1 Safe World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Jet Blast | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Jet Blast 2nd = 6 Knocka Agogo 3rd = 1 Carbon Fibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Mill House | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Mill House 2nd = 4 Illegal Power 3rd = 1 Lucky Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Allen Benji 2nd = 7 Rewind 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Spaceage Eagle | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Spaceage Eagle 2nd = 1 Connection 3rd = 10 Aubaine Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 6 Tarelle 3rd = 2 Aced The Seventh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Clovalley Wes | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:39 | 1st = 5 Clovalley Wes 2nd = 7 Stagger Out 3rd = 4 Rebel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Uncle Krang | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Uncle Krang 2nd = 7 Belford 3rd = 4 Unplayable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Rontgen | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:33 | 1st = 3 Rontgen 2nd = 5 Judicial 3rd = 2 Glengyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Eagle | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Eagle 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Arvo 3rd = 3 Just Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Mann Almighty | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Mann Almighty 2nd = 4 Four Fortyfour 3rd = 6 Commanche Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Demon Cleaner | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:21 | 1st = 4 Demon Cleaner 2nd = 1 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 8 Top Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Bergermeister | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Bergermeister 2nd = 8 Black Cairo 3rd = 1 Pennys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Black Wildwood | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Black Wildwood 2nd = 4 Kasey Chelsea 3rd = 6 Lethal Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 King Kong Cooma | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 8 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 5 Dreamscape Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Horeys Hound | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Horeys Hound 2nd = 3 Rubys Lucky 3rd = 4 Up And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Peregrine | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Peregrine 2nd = 3 Ruby Kahn 3rd = 8 Pedros Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Sonorous | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:54 | 1st = 6 Sonorous 2nd = 7 Cruising Bond 3rd = 2 All My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 7 Beaudiene Brilliance | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Beaudiene Brilliance 2nd = 1 Pocket Salli 3rd = 8 Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:47 | 1st = 7 Avid Tyson 2nd = 3 Victa Scott 3rd = 6 Long Gully Tese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Fine With Amy | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:46 | 1st = 4 Fine With Amy 2nd = 1 Osteo Lass 3rd = 5 Elgin Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Flukey Pines | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Flukey Pines 2nd = 4 Alessi Bale 3rd = 1 Mr Plodda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Faithful Jester | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Faithful Jester 2nd = 6 Curatrix 3rd = 4 Star Of The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Tie My Tie | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:31 | 1st = 1 Tie My Tie 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 2 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Lets Zoom By | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Lets Zoom By 2nd = 2 Paddy 3rd = 3 Carla Bruni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Luca Brazzi | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:28 | 1st = 6 Luca Brazzi 2nd = 8 Smurfs Jacko 3rd = 1 Smurfs Phyllis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Victa Brooke | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Victa Brooke 2nd = 3 Dream Tyson 3rd = 5 Blaze Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 10 Cruzin Ima Livin | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:21 | 1st = 10 Cruzin Ima Livin 2nd = 1 Donostia 3rd = 2 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Rumbling Rick | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 8 Fair Go 3rd = 5 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Embers Mcbain | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Embers Mcbain 2nd = 4 Sindy Knockas 3rd = 8 Bella Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Wilbur Roy | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:11 | 1st = 7 Wilbur Roy 2nd = 6 Kool Banske 3rd = 3 Rostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Pretty Good | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:07 | 1st = 4 Pretty Good 2nd = 1 Inishrush 3rd = 5 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Dark Dee | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Dark Dee 2nd = 5 Set Choice 3rd = 2 Silver Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Sagacious Flame | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Sagacious Flame 2nd = 3 Kentucky Girl 3rd = 1 Angel Suez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 12 Sonova Gun | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:55 | 1st = 12 Sonova Gun 2nd = 13 Jolly Jean 3rd = 6 Chapel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Diamond Hustler | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:53 | 1st = 7 Diamond Hustler 2nd = 8 Chisel In Chrome 3rd = 5 Odd Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Yaranyacka | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:52 | 1st = 7 Yaranyacka 2nd = 6 Georgia Blue 3rd = 2 Dees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Excessive Speed | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Excessive Speed 2nd = 3 Waterhouse 3rd = 5 Minis Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Terror Time | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:44 | 1st = 8 Terror Time 2nd = 5 Open Bar 3rd = 4 Cosmic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Snow Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:36 | 1st = 5 Snow Warrior 2nd = 2 Racy Rita 3rd = 4 Cool White Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:32 | 1st = 8 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 6 Russell Hart 3rd = 3 Iceberg Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 5 Cool Delight | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:25 | 1st = 5 Cool Delight 2nd = 1 Shard N Awe 3rd = 4 Shards Of Myross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Ciri Rioli | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:13 | 1st = 3 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 5 Pukeko Flyer 3rd = 9 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 8 Julia Jones | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Julia Jones 2nd = 12 Clifton Venture 3rd = 7 Julius Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 11:54 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 2 No Lane 3rd = 10 Wheres John Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Sweet | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Miss Sweet 2nd = 6 Opaque 3rd = 3 Slightly Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 5 Three Strangers | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Three Strangers 2nd = 10 Jennys Rubee 3rd = 8 Waitoto Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Threat | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 11:18 | 1st = 6 Threat 2nd = 7 Indis Grace 3rd = 8 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 6 Libby Jaccka | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 11:05 | 1st = 6 Libby Jaccka 2nd = 9 Cantthinkofaname 3rd = 4 Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Smash Amy | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 10:59 | 1st = 4 Smash Amy 2nd = 2 Rumball And Ice 3rd = 5 Rubys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 10 Opawa Webby | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 10:42 | 1st = 10 Opawa Webby 2nd = 7 Maxs Lad 3rd = 6 Poised Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 12 Face Value | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 10:35 | 1st = 12 Face Value 2nd = 15 Gentle Georgia 3rd = 11 Veecewah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Pick The Tip | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 10:22 | 1st = 2 Pick The Tip 2nd = 7 Opawa Leighton 3rd = 3 Hares Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Harley Haka | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 10:02 | 1st = 4 Harley Haka 2nd = 5 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 3 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Snipers Shot | ||
Tue Jan 15 2013 0:07 | 1st = 1 Snipers Shot 2nd = 5 Outa Questions 3rd = 4 Contessa Gundi |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000