Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Red Rattler | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 23:52 | 1st = 5 Red Rattler 2nd = 3 Bee Tee Dee 3rd = 6 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 23:35 | 1st = 1 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 5 Top Quarter 3rd = 4 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Charity Earner | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 23:20 | 1st = 7 Charity Earner 2nd = 1 Phoenix Tear 3rd = 3 Shanghai Syd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Miss Charm | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Charm 2nd = 7 Morts Monster 3rd = 6 Our Diaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Dyna Corky | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Dyna Corky 2nd = 2 Legal Miss 3rd = 7 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Fantasy Krush | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Fantasy Krush 3rd = 4 Pure Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Pepper Fozz | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:46 | 1st = 7 Pepper Fozz 3rd = 4 Pure Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Oriental Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Oriental Warrior 2nd = 1 Galway Tornado 3rd = 3 Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Miss Taylor | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Miss Taylor 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 4 Gypsy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Rock Attack | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:33 | 1st = 1 Rock Attack 2nd = 6 Polkinghorne 3rd = 7 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Dyna Geldof | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 6 Doing Donuts 3rd = 8 Twentyfour Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Montrose Maid | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Montrose Maid 2nd = 2 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 4 Sonny Kibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Miss Kiss | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Miss Kiss 2nd = 2 Bell Oh Moss 3rd = 7 Just As Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Whispering Blue | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:16 | 1st = 5 Whispering Blue 2nd = 2 Lucy Keeping 3rd = 1 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 1 Independence 3rd = 2 Gunna Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Tarn Star | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Tarn Star 2nd = 4 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 8 Notso Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Chase | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:04 | 1st = 3 Chase 2nd = 2 Fog Light 3rd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Fancy Rick | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Fancy Rick 2nd = 4 Winklea Bent 3rd = 7 Fighting Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Velocity Lyrem | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Velocity Lyrem 2nd = 6 Black Gecko 3rd = 1 Lektra Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Stangafied | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Stangafied 2nd = 3 Stanga Blue 3rd = 8 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Sweet Chill | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:51 | 1st = 6 Sweet Chill 2nd = 7 Price Rise 3rd = 4 Full Blown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Allen Nemo | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:48 | 1st = 10 Allen Nemo 2nd = 7 Dunstall 3rd = 6 Aurville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cecil Henry | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Cecil Henry 2nd = 2 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 4 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Cheeky Bling | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:40 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Bling 2nd = 1 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Clonmel Times | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:37 | 1st = 6 Clonmel Times 2nd = 8 Who Told Lochie 3rd = 2 Jones Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Dom | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Dom 2nd = 3 Froome 3rd = 6 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Nancy Trick | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:31 | 1st = 6 Nancy Trick 2nd = 4 Bokarm Georgie 3rd = 3 Hot Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Kraken Lass | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Kraken Lass 2nd = 7 Shadow Lane 3rd = 9 Well Advertised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Rascal Flash | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Rascal Flash 2nd = 8 Star Speed 3rd = 6 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Tenebrae | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Tenebrae 2nd = 5 Sync Or Swim 3rd = 8 Sir Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Mclaren Grace | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Grace 2nd = 4 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 8 Ducktail Jiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Ceallach | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Ceallach 2nd = 7 Corner Cafe 3rd = 8 Ell Emm Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Missile Flash | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Missile Flash 2nd = 2 Hes Imposing 3rd = 4 Royal Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Fancy Mojo | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 6 Atomic Beach 3rd = 7 Its Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Haras Dereck | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:04 | 1st = 2 Haras Dereck 2nd = 4 Vanaheim 3rd = 8 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Great Taylors | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Great Taylors 2nd = 7 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 2 Bag Of Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Kalina Allen | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Kalina Allen 2nd = 8 Casmay Bale 3rd = 1 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Top Effort | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Top Effort 2nd = 3 Torpedo Monelli 3rd = 6 Jadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Classic Bonus | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:51 | 1st = 1 Classic Bonus 2nd = 6 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 5 You Think So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 2 Dyna Andy 3rd = 3 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Wag Tail | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Wag Tail 2nd = 1 Spring Colarado 3rd = 3 Haras Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 No Yes Know | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 No Yes Know 2nd = 2 Daniels Bay 3rd = 7 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Rocket To Excel | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:37 | 1st = 8 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 1 Penny Allen 3rd = 7 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Seale | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Seale 2nd = 8 Kelmar Girl 3rd = 1 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Float Ya Boat | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:31 | 1st = 4 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 1 Miners Moss 3rd = 7 Thats My Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Freddys Smile | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Freddys Smile 2nd = 2 Maddison Dee 3rd = 3 Robusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Black Douglas | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Black Douglas 2nd = 1 Before Then 3rd = 9 Bundy And Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 So Many Times | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:21 | 1st = 1 So Many Times 2nd = 2 Scouseroo 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Mister Sarkozy | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Mister Sarkozy 2nd = 2 Cobo Bay 3rd = 3 La Passione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Kennington Oval | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:13 | 1st = 4 Kennington Oval 2nd = 7 Lotsa Fun Gunn 3rd = 3 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Cleveland Brown | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Cleveland Brown 2nd = 4 Kipyego 3rd = 8 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Hudson Monza | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Hudson Monza 2nd = 2 Miss Hot Vegas 3rd = 5 Sisco Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Squincy Bones | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 20:02 | 1st = 5 Squincy Bones 2nd = 8 Ruby Swift 3rd = 6 Phineas Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Shadow Hammer | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Shadow Hammer 2nd = 8 Peruvian 3rd = 5 Be Tea Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Joja Stan | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Joja Stan 2nd = 6 Valarie Allen 3rd = 3 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Heez Speedy Gonzalez | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 2nd = 6 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 3 Mister Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Sonnets Special | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Sonnets Special 2nd = 4 Louie Trick 3rd = 3 Sir Hara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Shayne Bale | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Shayne Bale 2nd = 7 Speedy In Oz 3rd = 1 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tricky Dee | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:41 | 1st = 2 Tricky Dee 2nd = 6 Hanifys Special 3rd = 8 Rogue Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Rear Window | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Rear Window 2nd = 3 Wynburn Wizard 3rd = 5 Wild Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Mean Disposition | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Mean Disposition 2nd = 1 Full Of Grace 3rd = 8 There For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Gilbert Allen | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:32 | 1st = 2 Gilbert Allen 2nd = 1 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 5 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Washington Trick | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:29 | 1st = 3 Washington Trick 2nd = 5 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 1 Tito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Dont Be Short | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:25 | 1st = 10 Dont Be Short 2nd = 8 Amer Fort 3rd = 2 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Southern Legacy | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Southern Legacy 2nd = 3 Tajies Girl 3rd = 6 Showstopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Go Zeppa | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Go Zeppa 2nd = 8 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 4 Haradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Rebel Kist | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:14 | 1st = 5 Rebel Kist 2nd = 6 Winbrook 3rd = 4 Vintage Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Fenyang | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:11 | 1st = 7 Fenyang 2nd = 3 Vodca Sprite 3rd = 5 She Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Question Bale | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Question Bale 2nd = 3 Flash Wilson 3rd = 6 Retro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Kid Dynamite | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Kid Dynamite 2nd = 3 Real Find 3rd = 5 Magic Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Miss Society | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Society 2nd = 1 Shes Yours 3rd = 2 Start Dee Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Handsome Blue | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Handsome Blue 2nd = 7 Cash Train 3rd = 6 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Ohoka Courage | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Courage 2nd = 2 Lisharry 3rd = 3 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Op Shop Lee | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Op Shop Lee 2nd = 7 Contezza Fonic 3rd = 8 Prometheus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 3 Lems Cameo | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 3 Lems Cameo 2nd = 6 Lohi Liz 3rd = 8 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Jane Eliza | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Jane Eliza 2nd = 1 Black Salt 3rd = 4 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 How Cools Harry | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 How Cools Harry 2nd = 6 Proven Juddy 3rd = 7 Uncles Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Modernism | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Modernism 2nd = 9 Falcons Touch 3rd = 2 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Brindabella Osti | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Brindabella Osti 2nd = 6 Shonky Sid 3rd = 2 Thats Not Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Arma Xpress | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Arma Xpress 2nd = 7 Jungle Genie 3rd = 2 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Galloping Rocky | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 1 Tyronimo 3rd = 8 Tic Tac Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 French Command | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 French Command 2nd = 8 Intadom 3rd = 10 Gunfire Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 8 Gluteus Major 3rd = 5 Idle Suntime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Tricky Summah | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Tricky Summah 2nd = 2 Dancer 3rd = 1 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 4 The Fighting Irish 3rd = 9 Battlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Mick Mow | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Mick Mow 2nd = 2 Big Bad Roy 3rd = 8 Shopping Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Tiggerlong Chick | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Chick 2nd = 3 Spicy Custard 3rd = 2 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Sandyismyname | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:52 | 1st = 10 Sandyismyname 2nd = 6 Raise The Hand 3rd = 7 Buffalo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Walt Kowalski | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Walt Kowalski 2nd = 2 Magic Shacoby 3rd = 1 Hello Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Looks Promising | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Looks Promising 2nd = 6 Ti Amo Franco 3rd = 7 Adda Notherzero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Written Eleison | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Written Eleison 2nd = 10 Espiritu 3rd = 6 Bleaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Ronald | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Ronald 2nd = 1 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 3 Knockin Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Lochwat Lee | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Lochwat Lee 2nd = 2 Hazmat 3rd = 3 Havago Brinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Brother Of Sonoko | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Brother Of Sonoko 2nd = 10 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 3 Redcaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Uno Miss | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Uno Miss 2nd = 6 Blushing Rose 3rd = 1 Wheres Saphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 8 Marshal Dale 3rd = 10 Just Enzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 2 Adio | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Adio 2nd = 9 Cognac Girl 3rd = 6 Hotel Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Exquisitus | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Exquisitus 2nd = 6 Jam Tee 3rd = 4 Tekki Yvettia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Krunch Bust | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:16 | 1st = 6 Krunch Bust 2nd = 2 Merritt 3rd = 7 Wheres Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:12 | 1st = 6 Arambi Star 2nd = 4 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 1 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Risk Assessment | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Risk Assessment 2nd = 7 Retro Alley 3rd = 8 Custom Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Galactic Galleon | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 7 Torrevean Amunindi 3rd = 2 Good Luck Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Cotorra | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Cotorra 2nd = 4 Soul Brother 3rd = 11 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Arabella Rose | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Arabella Rose 2nd = 6 Why Not Gold 3rd = 3 Kyah Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Lika Boss | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:56 | 1st = 2 Lika Boss 2nd = 3 Sutton Flight 3rd = 1 Doleboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Lombo Cloud Nine | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 10 Lombo Cloud Nine 2nd = 11 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 1 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Duchessofcambridge | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:51 | 1st = 3 Duchessofcambridge 2nd = 7 Celtic Woman 3rd = 5 Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Cranky Franky | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Cranky Franky 2nd = 3 Flying Mosella 3rd = 1 Gundal Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 8 Highview Conall 3rd = 1 Lifes Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 6 Bunchloch | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Bunchloch 2nd = 1 Woakwine 3rd = 7 Northern Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Enjoy | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Enjoy 2nd = 3 Tiger Blood 3rd = 6 Pera Diyos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Mighty Explosive | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:36 | 1st = 2 Mighty Explosive 2nd = 1 Load Up 3rd = 3 Left Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Keringle Ideal | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Keringle Ideal 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 10 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Dana Squarker | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Dana Squarker 2nd = 8 Stetson Cleo 3rd = 7 Leeroy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Bettor As | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Bettor As 2nd = 11 Lucky And Loaded 3rd = 12 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Rocky Rogue | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Rocky Rogue 2nd = 10 River Ace 3rd = 9 Spirit Of Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Champagne Rock | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Champagne Rock 2nd = 9 Hebron Road 3rd = 6 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Alotta Luck | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Alotta Luck 2nd = 4 Susie Goes Bang 3rd = 2 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 5 Stanica Star | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:16 | 1st = 5 Stanica Star 2nd = 4 Our Alchemist 3rd = 2 Willy Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Stilton Blue | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:13 | 1st = 6 Stilton Blue 2nd = 5 Alpine Alley 3rd = 7 Sunnybank Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Win The Crowd | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 10 Win The Crowd 2nd = 8 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 4 Myrniong Panorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Civil War | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 Civil War 2nd = 2 Knockas Nettie 3rd = 8 Swift Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Ive Gottalife | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 11 Buzz Courage 3rd = 3 Far Too Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 9 Dasilva | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Dasilva 2nd = 4 Junction Jack 3rd = 1 Arrikool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Betsy Ann | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Betsy Ann 2nd = 8 In Canada 3rd = 1 Bazinga Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Another Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:56 | 1st = 1 Another Sprite 2nd = 9 It Girl 3rd = 6 Mundi Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Maybe Cruising | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:52 | 1st = 10 Maybe Cruising 2nd = 1 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 2 Daydreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Lektra Mackie | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Lektra Mackie 2nd = 7 Ronny Colins 3rd = 5 Smash Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Peerage | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:46 | 1st = 1 Peerage 2nd = 11 Alezan 3rd = 7 Duroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Jilliby Ling | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 5 Marissima 3rd = 6 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Storm Fabulador | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Storm Fabulador 2nd = 2 Titus Vinius 3rd = 8 Trick Tronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Yiche | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Yiche 2nd = 1 Miss Chicki 3rd = 6 Bees Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Goodtime Mike | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 5 Znana 3rd = 4 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Thunder Hawk | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Thunder Hawk 2nd = 7 Suspicious James 3rd = 4 Starbright Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 My Sunday Girl | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:25 | 1st = 11 My Sunday Girl 2nd = 9 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 10 Then We Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Runs To Rule | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Runs To Rule 2nd = 9 Chancery Downs 3rd = 7 Jillamatong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Silent Crash 2nd = 3 Obee One 3rd = 4 Gorn Global |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Telern Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Telern Tiger 2nd = 6 My Mate Mal 3rd = 9 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Ostis Victory | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Ostis Victory 2nd = 2 Atlas Profit 3rd = 10 Bet Bet May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Question Mark | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Question Mark 2nd = 14 Phone Girl 3rd = 15 Tequila Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Torque About Me | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Torque About Me 2nd = 3 Delaid Ace 3rd = 5 Black Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 9 Cut A Rug | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:03 | 1st = 9 Cut A Rug 2nd = 6 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 7 World Series |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Gold Buccaneer | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Gold Buccaneer 2nd = 1 Miss Kosciusko 3rd = 2 Hurrican Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Motor Smoker | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Motor Smoker 2nd = 7 Major Secret 3rd = 4 Milly Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Smiling Sienna | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Smiling Sienna 2nd = 2 Lektra Tash 3rd = 1 Izzy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 10 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 8 Benzi Marsh 3rd = 5 Major Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Typhoon Tyson | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Typhoon Tyson 2nd = 4 Blaze Adrift 3rd = 9 Taratruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Jacks Guest | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Jacks Guest 2nd = 7 Letmeadam 3rd = 5 Promise to Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Ronrho | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Ronrho 2nd = 8 Bazz As Boss 3rd = 2 Fizadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 4 Amadeus | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Amadeus 2nd = 1 No Magic Needed 3rd = 9 La Cite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 8 Export Gold 3rd = 2 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 How Huge | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:28 | 1st = 7 How Huge 2nd = 4 Louppy Bend 3rd = 9 Illtellyoulater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 10 Loveyougoodboy | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:22 | 1st = 10 Loveyougoodboy 2nd = 9 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 2 A Stylish Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Soho Shingana | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Soho Shingana 2nd = 3 Hoss 3rd = 4 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 11 Pride Of Flight | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 11 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 12 Alwynsart 3rd = 10 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Alexa Cee | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Alexa Cee 2nd = 6 Riviera Riches 3rd = 2 Bench And Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Crushed Monkey | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Crushed Monkey 2nd = 3 Hello Ello 3rd = 2 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Nash | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Nash 2nd = 6 Lady Carringbush 3rd = 4 Slipaway Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Pride And Passion | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Pride And Passion 2nd = 7 Silkysand 3rd = 2 Zetow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Blowin A Kiss | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Blowin A Kiss 2nd = 5 Colada Rose 3rd = 2 Just Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 12 Mile High Madam | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:53 | 1st = 12 Mile High Madam 2nd = 13 Roln Robi 3rd = 2 Papago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 Apple Beach | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:47 | 1st = 10 Apple Beach 2nd = 3 Rosemma 3rd = 1 Tommy Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Micks Lady | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:44 | 1st = 4 Micks Lady 2nd = 1 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 8 Wheres Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Come On Mickey | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:41 | 1st = 7 Come On Mickey 2nd = 4 Uno Charm 3rd = 8 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 Ocean Diva | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:39 | 1st = 10 Ocean Diva 2nd = 7 My Tupelo Honey 3rd = 6 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 2 King Zero | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 King Zero 2nd = 3 My Friend Jack 3rd = 9 She Makes My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Porshe | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Porshe 2nd = 7 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 4 Yaldhurst Edward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Superior Dave | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Superior Dave 2nd = 2 Turanza Chloe 3rd = 10 Stinga Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 7 Sports Illustrated | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Sports Illustrated 2nd = 5 Waitino Biscuit 3rd = 3 Danasonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Major Strike | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Major Strike 2nd = 5 Party Hard 3rd = 4 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Solvang Mist | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:18 | 1st = 6 Solvang Mist 2nd = 13 Polar Shift 3rd = 14 Correct Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Cawbourne War | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne War 2nd = 2 Rambunctious 3rd = 5 Ohoka Frenchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 7 Sister Of Sonoko 3rd = 3 Maybelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Fierce Star | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Fierce Star 2nd = 2 Individual Lily 3rd = 6 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:09 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 2 Divoire Belle 3rd = 7 Data Trippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 7 Forever Texas | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Forever Texas 2nd = 11 On Thunder Road 3rd = 10 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 9 Louvre Lady | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Louvre Lady 2nd = 12 Flash Of Faith 3rd = 3 Reign High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:58 | 1st = 5 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 3 Sprinkles 3rd = 2 Bank Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Call Me Frank | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Call Me Frank 2nd = 10 El Amanda 3rd = 8 Leah Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 1 Uno Allegro 3rd = 6 Stiff Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Hurricane Hercules | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Hercules 2nd = 2 Josscotay 3rd = 3 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Harlem Haka | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Harlem Haka 2nd = 1 Doleuze 3rd = 8 Jinja Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Mister Fawlty | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:39 | 1st = 5 Mister Fawlty 2nd = 7 Why So Serious 3rd = 4 Young Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Boo Who Who | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:34 | 1st = 3 Boo Who Who 2nd = 5 Miss Belena 3rd = 1 Tiny Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Thats King | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Thats King 2nd = 6 Nonu Nonu Boom 3rd = 3 Just Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Tomcat | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Tomcat 2nd = 2 Otto Baxter 3rd = 6 Ellie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Aylesham | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Aylesham 2nd = 7 Hezarama 3rd = 9 Teasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Shes Top Notch | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:09 | 1st = 1 Shes Top Notch 2nd = 7 Lady Anabella 3rd = 4 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Travelling Joe | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Travelling Joe 2nd = 5 Homebush Coral 3rd = 2 Radical Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Queen Cobra | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 11:50 | 1st = 1 Queen Cobra 2nd = 4 Dasher Rum 3rd = 5 Showem Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Smash Rumour | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 11:40 | 1st = 3 Smash Rumour 2nd = 4 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 8 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Another Course | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Another Course 2nd = 1 Bit Coin 3rd = 3 Deceiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Flip Flippa | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 11:20 | 1st = 7 Flip Flippa 2nd = 3 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Popsome Tags | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 11:10 | 1st = 7 Popsome Tags 2nd = 5 Ruapehu 3rd = 8 Iva Cunning Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Angelic Star | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Angelic Star 2nd = 6 Slingo 3rd = 2 Homebush Nos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Black Hennessy | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 10:50 | 1st = 7 Black Hennessy 2nd = 4 Homebush Verona 3rd = 2 Rijeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Opawa Lauren | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 10:40 | 1st = 8 Opawa Lauren 2nd = 1 Jasper Haka 3rd = 5 Girl Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Calm Brooke | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Calm Brooke 2nd = 7 Offensive 3rd = 6 Homebush Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Archies Comet | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 10:20 | 1st = 2 Archies Comet 2nd = 5 Wonkey Donkey 3rd = 3 Ohoka Too Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Gay Thorley | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 10:12 | 1st = 8 Gay Thorley 2nd = 1 Secret Nadia 3rd = 4 Opie Bossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Tepirita Enforce | ||
Mon Dec 23 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Enforce 2nd = 1 Homebush Pepper 3rd = 6 Ohoka Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Soho Highroller | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 23:45 | 1st = 4 Soho Highroller 2nd = 10 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 1 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Astronomic | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 23:42 | 1st = 4 Astronomic 2nd = 5 Run Nitro Run 3rd = 1 Creative Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Agent Rex | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 23:27 | 1st = 7 Agent Rex 2nd = 2 Em Three 3rd = 3 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Christian Banner | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 23:15 | 1st = 5 Christian Banner 2nd = 3 Rakatup 3rd = 2 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Blueys Fate | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 23:07 | 1st = 5 Blueys Fate 2nd = 8 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 1 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 6 Fort Allen 3rd = 1 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 7 On Coin 3rd = 6 Dannie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Thirtyeightspecial | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:45 | 1st = 7 Thirtyeightspecial 2nd = 12 Major Catastrophe 3rd = 1 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Steve Allen | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Steve Allen 2nd = 3 Cobra Bale 3rd = 6 Heza Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Ritza Hattie | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:35 | 1st = 7 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Libby 3rd = 8 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Joelissa | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Joelissa 2nd = 6 Reeds May 3rd = 7 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Kalden Blanco | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 4 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 3 Bangla Boy 3rd = 1 Spot On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Stonethachristian | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 7 Stonethachristian 2nd = 3 Onkaparinga Suzy 3rd = 1 Thats Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 On the Fringe | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:21 | 1st = 8 On the Fringe 2nd = 7 Royal Tracey 3rd = 1 Gracious Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Lektra Bianca | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Lektra Bianca 2nd = 5 Punch It 3rd = 1 Iona Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 4 Renegade Master 3rd = 10 Riverboat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Highview Teejay | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Highview Teejay 2nd = 7 Elrama 3rd = 1 Whispering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Northern Assassin | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Northern Assassin 2nd = 5 Im Riddick 3rd = 1 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Gaudi | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Gaudi 2nd = 4 Uno Kee 3rd = 7 Avondale Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Jackpot George | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Jackpot George 2nd = 3 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 4 Kalden Abubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Moot Point | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Moot Point 2nd = 5 My Diamond 3rd = 4 Ten Directions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Glenferrie Ej | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Ej 2nd = 4 Caledonian Attack 3rd = 5 Wassaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Lektra Grey | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Lektra Grey 2nd = 3 Lukey Deez 3rd = 5 Nikitas Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Andys Favourite | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:53 | 1st = 9 Andys Favourite 2nd = 8 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 4 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Pablo Cruz | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Pablo Cruz 2nd = 5 Red Replica 3rd = 4 Kool Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Bling It On 2nd = 3 Cilantro 3rd = 4 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Twisk | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Twisk 2nd = 5 All American Dream 3rd = 4 General Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Noble Bale | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:42 | 1st = 8 Noble Bale 2nd = 4 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 5 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Rock Pepper | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Rock Pepper 2nd = 1 Zampata 3rd = 8 You Name Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 High Valour | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:37 | 1st = 10 High Valour 2nd = 3 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 4 Mystery Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Mister Onetwo | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:32 | 1st = 2 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 1 Arber 3rd = 9 National Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 3 Our Santa Catalina | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:31 | 1st = 3 Our Santa Catalina 2nd = 5 Killara Lightning 3rd = 7 Samuel Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Charlm Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Charlm Warrior 3rd = 1 Irinka Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Velvet Fog | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 Velvet Fog 3rd = 1 Irinka Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Timeless Era | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Timeless Era 2nd = 4 Harrison Maguire 3rd = 5 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Born Ali | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Born Ali 2nd = 8 Buxton Miss 3rd = 6 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Billy Hooper | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Billy Hooper 2nd = 3 Flying Assassin 3rd = 4 Southern Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Amore Stride | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:17 | 1st = 5 Amore Stride 2nd = 7 Double Bundy 3rd = 3 Cup Day Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Black Mr Mach | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:16 | 1st = 2 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 4 Waylade 3rd = 5 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Double Twist | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:13 | 1st = 2 Double Twist 2nd = 8 Zipping Summah 3rd = 6 Cracking Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Belles Tiny | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Belles Tiny 2nd = 2 Blind Burra 3rd = 7 His Spanish Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 1 Chal Fire 3rd = 11 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Supaliner | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:03 | 1st = 3 Supaliner 2nd = 1 Secretary Of State 3rd = 4 Manuka Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 10 Jilliby Hanover | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:02 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Hanover 2nd = 4 Run Myles Run 3rd = 3 Pocket Deuces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Slipaway Mavis | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Mavis 2nd = 2 Kim Keeping 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Romantic Affair | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Romantic Affair 2nd = 8 Zipping Logan 3rd = 3 Watto Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Rubon Brown | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Rubon Brown 2nd = 3 Heza Hero 3rd = 8 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Our Mantra | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Our Mantra 2nd = 7 Moyarra Bounty 3rd = 2 El Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Queen Esther | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Queen Esther 2nd = 4 Hayden Hair 3rd = 8 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 3 Supreme Mach 3rd = 5 Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 7 Seel N Print 3rd = 4 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 10 Billy Bowlegs | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:41 | 1st = 10 Billy Bowlegs 2nd = 6 Criminalise 3rd = 9 Cheeky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 12 King Of The Palace | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:40 | 1st = 12 King Of The Palace 2nd = 11 Dark Delight 3rd = 5 Go Jorj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Tyronimo | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Tyronimo 2nd = 6 Laura Allen 3rd = 1 Collin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Fiano | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Fiano 2nd = 7 Sobbing Fool 3rd = 5 Watto Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Our Burning Desire | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Our Burning Desire 2nd = 6 Starlight Logan 3rd = 13 Cobargo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Secret Flight | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:32 | 1st = 2 Secret Flight 2nd = 3 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 1 Spent The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Dynamite Charlm | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Charlm 2nd = 2 Trapper Jet 3rd = 6 Asha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 1 Holy Camp Wendy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Wendy 2nd = 9 Snozz Box 3rd = 7 Beejay Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Shakatomic | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Shakatomic 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 2 Tuscan Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Tiny Johno | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:21 | 1st = 1 Tiny Johno 2nd = 3 Wake Up Call 3rd = 9 Princess Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Chunuk Bair | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 5 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 6 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 11 Smoken Up | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 11 Smoken Up 2nd = 8 Mach Beauty 3rd = 2 Abettorpunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Milly Mooka | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Milly Mooka 2nd = 6 Twisted Octane 3rd = 3 Carwoola Saige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Screamer | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Screamer 2nd = 7 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 1 Draculas Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Sneaky Catch | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 10 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 2 Seelster Jack 3rd = 7 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Gradence | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:07 | 1st = 8 Gradence 2nd = 1 Ritza Liam 3rd = 4 Spring Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Annas Dream | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Annas Dream 2nd = 2 Tell Me This 3rd = 7 Kikis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Chica Destacada | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Chica Destacada 2nd = 5 Gazmicks Gift 3rd = 3 Rained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Soho Lennon | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 20:02 | 1st = 8 Soho Lennon 2nd = 7 Liculia 3rd = 5 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 1 Dyna Gray 3rd = 2 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 2 Somart | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Somart 2nd = 8 Alabama Beach Boy 3rd = 6 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Azarenka | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Azarenka 2nd = 2 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 4 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Guggenheim | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Guggenheim 2nd = 10 Veddy Veddy Good 3rd = 5 Escalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Miracle Aria | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Miracle Aria 2nd = 7 Mr Snackman 3rd = 1 Cosmic Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Luckygray | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Luckygray 2nd = 13 Platinum Rocker 3rd = 9 Fire Up Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Cheeky Marble | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Marble 2nd = 4 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 6 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 9 Little Satisfies | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:44 | 1st = 9 Little Satisfies 2nd = 3 Nifty Reign 3rd = 6 Micks Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Lous Lad | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:42 | 1st = 7 Lous Lad 2nd = 6 Mister Presley 3rd = 9 Washakie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Balleer Glory | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:40 | 1st = 10 Balleer Glory 2nd = 3 Spot The Cash 3rd = 2 Creative Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 All I Want | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 All I Want 2nd = 10 Beau Dandy 3rd = 5 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 2 Hamish Boy 3rd = 1 Don Jose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Gemstar | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Gemstar 2nd = 1 Wrex Bale 3rd = 5 Mepunga Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Diddy Strike | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:33 | 1st = 7 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 Joe Hanley 3rd = 6 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 13 Argyle Melody | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 13 Argyle Melody 2nd = 7 Im Anonymiss 3rd = 11 Heza Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 8 Frances Dances | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Frances Dances 2nd = 7 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 6 The Baggy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Wiradjuri Rush | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Wiradjuri Rush 2nd = 2 Billabong Grove 3rd = 8 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Tindal | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Tindal 2nd = 3 Hair Cut 3rd = 1 Neverbeenworse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Dana Gwen | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Dana Gwen 2nd = 6 Bee Man 3rd = 5 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Jilliby Showtime | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Showtime 2nd = 9 Shutterbug 3rd = 5 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Common Tells | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Common Tells 2nd = 5 Ali Barber 3rd = 1 Will Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Simple Saver | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Simple Saver 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 8 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Allen Deed | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Allen Deed 2nd = 2 Dyna Kayla 3rd = 7 Allen Zentax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Shelby Leo | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Shelby Leo 2nd = 1 Birighitti Magic 3rd = 5 Senorita Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Therecomesatime | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:09 | 1st = 10 Therecomesatime 2nd = 9 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 1 Numberone Amenophis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Buffering | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 3 Moment Of Change 3rd = 5 Watermans Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 8 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 6 Tuscallanah 3rd = 10 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 The Kingston Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 The Kingston Flyer 2nd = 1 Action Royale 3rd = 8 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Big Chance | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Big Chance 2nd = 5 Its Home 3rd = 2 Admirals Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Son Of Flash | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:56 | 1st = 3 Son Of Flash 2nd = 4 Hialeah Lad 3rd = 5 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Big Oz | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:53 | 1st = 7 Big Oz 2nd = 6 Telarah Gold 3rd = 8 Buddy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 3 Goldiedomic 3rd = 9 Up Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 My Dusky Sound | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 4 Only The Brave 3rd = 6 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Stella Bear | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:44 | 1st = 4 Stella Bear 2nd = 2 Fundamental 3rd = 6 Turbotee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Symington | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Symington 2nd = 5 Midway Magic 3rd = 7 Stetson Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Quick Turn | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Quick Turn 2nd = 3 Johnny Armbros 3rd = 9 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Phoebes Flame | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Phoebes Flame 2nd = 2 Magic Utah 3rd = 7 Megliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Sandys Boy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:32 | 1st = 9 Sandys Boy 2nd = 10 Rockin Wilma 3rd = 6 Baltimore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Another Dream | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Another Dream 2nd = 8 Cyrenia 3rd = 1 Master Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Star Sammy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Star Sammy 2nd = 15 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 8 I Smarticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Corona Girl | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Corona Girl 2nd = 1 Reslenda 3rd = 3 Almadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Devil Express | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:21 | 1st = 7 Devil Express 2nd = 6 St South Aussie 3rd = 4 Bit Of Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 14 Miss Rose De Lago 3rd = 6 Saint Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Oxley Century | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Oxley Century 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 7 Cosmic Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Two Eye See | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Two Eye See 2nd = 1 Poacher 3rd = 6 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 10 My Jellignite 2nd = 4 Drunken Desire 3rd = 3 Inthelightofday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Don Tel Su | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Don Tel Su 2nd = 5 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 1 Special Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Mini Marvel | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:01 | 1st = 1 Mini Marvel 2nd = 2 Kergunyah Sun 3rd = 3 Freckles Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 17 Love Rocks | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 17 Love Rocks 2nd = 7 The White Hope 3rd = 13 Stradon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 1 Devine Luck 3rd = 4 Fire The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Piamimi | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Piamimi 2nd = 2 Barachello 3rd = 7 Niobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 8 Territory | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Territory 2nd = 2 Agister 3rd = 16 Monbazillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Damos Touch | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Damos Touch 2nd = 3 Telmemore 3rd = 4 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Black Fusion | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Black Fusion 2nd = 5 Night Option 3rd = 2 Faldane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Castle Black | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:41 | 1st = 8 Castle Black 2nd = 1 Wheres Crocky 3rd = 4 Bonnie Bluebell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Rouge Dior | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Rouge Dior 2nd = 14 Rose Of Choice 3rd = 10 Ejays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Linden Hope | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:37 | 1st = 7 Linden Hope 2nd = 8 Secret Touch 3rd = 2 Devine Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 On a Dream | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 On a Dream 2nd = 11 Maccy Fields 3rd = 13 Find A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 6 Akbar Mahal | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:31 | 1st = 6 Akbar Mahal 2nd = 1 Blaktar 3rd = 11 Itala Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 18 Coronation Shallan | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:30 | 1st = 18 Coronation Shallan 2nd = 16 Flying Hostess 3rd = 1 Sumakaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 The Explorer | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 The Explorer 2nd = 5 Nightingales 3rd = 4 Ella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Black Oyster | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Black Oyster 2nd = 1 Delta Jane 3rd = 6 Celtic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 1 Better Than Ready | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Better Than Ready 2nd = 5 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 2 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 7 Molon Lave | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Molon Lave 2nd = 9 Worth Every Penny 3rd = 12 Jive Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Kristy Lee | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 11 Kristy Lee 2nd = 1 Berrimilla 3rd = 9 Dark Brown Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Stuboy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Stuboy 2nd = 4 Traceys Angel 3rd = 15 Maximum Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Devils Dream | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Devils Dream 2nd = 4 Where Are You 3rd = 6 In Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Black Tycoon | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Black Tycoon 2nd = 15 Knightlike 3rd = 8 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Casiroll | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Casiroll 2nd = 1 At All Costs 3rd = 5 His Footprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 15 Essay Raider | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:55 | 1st = 15 Essay Raider 2nd = 7 Whitlam 3rd = 13 Halle Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 8 Taystar | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:51 | 1st = 8 Taystar 2nd = 9 Kesthin 3rd = 5 Nestus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Solsay | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Solsay 2nd = 2 Magnus Reign 3rd = 16 Unscrupulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 6 Sir Sentinel | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Sir Sentinel 2nd = 13 New Jade 3rd = 10 La Devil Wears Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Hora Sexta | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 9 Hora Sexta 2nd = 1 Jacks Back 3rd = 8 All Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Fight To The Line | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Fight To The Line 2nd = 3 Sorisam 3rd = 6 Tabasco Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Loyalist | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Loyalist 2nd = 2 Ship Harbour 3rd = 7 Demosthenes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Solemn | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Solemn 2nd = 3 Capital Commander 3rd = 5 Home On A Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Royal Scribe | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Royal Scribe 2nd = 9 In Full View 3rd = 1 Our Gardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Petrol Power | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Petrol Power 2nd = 11 Sujet 3rd = 4 Guardlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Stella Lante | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Stella Lante 2nd = 6 Excites Zelady 3rd = 3 Goldbya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 6 Billy Goat | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:11 | 1st = 6 Billy Goat 2nd = 2 Lots Of Merit 3rd = 1 Hes a Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Zephyron | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Zephyron 2nd = 2 Electric Fusion 3rd = 3 Marden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 10 - 2 Golden Downs | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:06 | 1st = 2 Golden Downs 2nd = 15 Team Pete 3rd = 7 Snippechee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Archipelago | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Archipelago 2nd = 6 Thunder Express 3rd = 12 Rubacuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Rocky King | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Rocky King 2nd = 1 Seek And Find 3rd = 8 Lennies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 I Maximus | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 I Maximus 2nd = 3 Different Drummer 3rd = 9 Sugar Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Terravista | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Terravista 2nd = 10 King Cobia 3rd = 4 Babel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Sequends | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sequends 2nd = 11 Famous Grouse 3rd = 3 Artalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Elite Belle | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Elite Belle 2nd = 10 Lukes Luck 3rd = 11 The Corporation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Jimmy The Butch | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 10 Jimmy The Butch 2nd = 4 Exalted Appeal 3rd = 1 Streetcar Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 3 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 8 Quick As I Can 3rd = 7 Massimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 4 Proxy Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:31 | 1st = 4 Proxy Ruler 2nd = 3 Ginger Express 3rd = 8 Chills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 1 Vatican 3rd = 10 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 7 Waterford | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:26 | 1st = 7 Waterford 2nd = 1 Civics Rock 3rd = 4 The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Padrino | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Padrino 2nd = 11 Kalandula 3rd = 5 Shiraz Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Logan Jo | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Logan Jo 2nd = 3 Magic Alberta 3rd = 5 Decision Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 3 Odd Socks | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Odd Socks 2nd = 4 A Toda Ley 3rd = 5 Beyondagoldendream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Flight Academy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Flight Academy 2nd = 3 Miniature 3rd = 1 Calming Influence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Slah | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:06 | 1st = 3 Slah 2nd = 9 Porotene Park 3rd = 2 Pinocchio Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Lady Agulhas | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Lady Agulhas 2nd = 1 Rock Home Late 3rd = 6 Faultless Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Rommel | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rommel 2nd = 1 Vital Art 3rd = 2 Maximus Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Gossip Guru | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:56 | 1st = 7 Gossip Guru 2nd = 5 Bredlign 3rd = 8 Luckzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 9 Sheemon | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Sheemon 2nd = 11 Aile Rouge 3rd = 5 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 14 Gift Of The Day | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:52 | 1st = 14 Gift Of The Day 2nd = 2 A Grade Student 3rd = 8 Diamond Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 5 Lone Assassin | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:51 | 1st = 5 Lone Assassin 2nd = 1 Trail Boss 3rd = 3 Devils Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Lord Wimble | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:48 | 1st = 4 Lord Wimble 2nd = 6 Lord Durante 3rd = 1 Outlandish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 10 Annie Higgins | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Annie Higgins 2nd = 7 Noble Warrior 3rd = 18 Atacama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Its In Your Hands | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Its In Your Hands 2nd = 2 Fly Too High 3rd = 4 Joshuas Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Miss Leibert | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Miss Leibert 2nd = 1 For Mia 3rd = 6 Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 6 Riviera Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Riviera Rebel 2nd = 5 Pattaya 3rd = 8 To Be Obeyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 2 Belle Que | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Belle Que 2nd = 4 Its One 3rd = 3 Ebony Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Instrumentalist | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Instrumentalist 2nd = 6 Perplexity 3rd = 1 Angola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 3 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:26 | 1st = 3 Iamishwara 2nd = 4 Zumba 3rd = 8 Kings Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Could Be Lucky | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 10 Could Be Lucky 2nd = 2 Castles Sakura 3rd = 9 Cheeky Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Tenere | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Tenere 2nd = 1 Redeem Bounty 3rd = 8 Chondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 11 Vader | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 11 Vader 2nd = 10 Stand Ready 3rd = 5 Modus Vivendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 2 Woodlea Legend | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Woodlea Legend 2nd = 3 Kid Galahad 3rd = 12 Safedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 2 Dinas Dragon | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:11 | 1st = 2 Dinas Dragon 2nd = 11 Musician 3rd = 9 Best Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 11 Nautical | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Nautical 2nd = 16 Chiquada 3rd = 4 Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 7 More Than Sacred | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:06 | 1st = 7 More Than Sacred 2nd = 1 Storming The Tower 3rd = 8 Le Bon Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Trajet | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 14:01 | 1st = 4 Trajet 2nd = 2 Volkhere 3rd = 1 Maling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 2 Hundrezn Thousanz | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:58 | 1st = 2 Hundrezn Thousanz 2nd = 5 Sauv Blanc Babe 3rd = 1 Better Off Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 11 Strazero | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:56 | 1st = 11 Strazero 2nd = 2 Mr Burns 3rd = 8 Irandasnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Sinjoren | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Sinjoren 2nd = 2 Amovatio 3rd = 3 Oxford Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Untold | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:49 | 1st = 4 Untold 2nd = 9 Little Storm 3rd = 8 Mendoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 All The Angels | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 All The Angels 2nd = 6 Give Me Time 3rd = 4 Cuban Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Lucky Symbol | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Lucky Symbol 2nd = 1 Pistolier 3rd = 6 Bellwether |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 8 Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Hi Jinx 2nd = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 3rd = 6 Cullens Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Private Express | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Private Express 2nd = 4 Perfect Timing 3rd = 7 Nobodys Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Anudjawun | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Anudjawun 2nd = 1 Thubiaan 3rd = 11 Masters Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 1 Final Touch | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:31 | 1st = 1 Final Touch 2nd = 3 Postmans Daughter 3rd = 2 Lady Kipling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Solitaire Babe | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Solitaire Babe 2nd = 3 Hot Topic 3rd = 9 Jimmy Says Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Divine Service | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:26 | 1st = 2 Divine Service 2nd = 10 Ruby Soho 3rd = 7 Elitist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Excitations | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:21 | 1st = 6 Excitations 2nd = 7 Lucky Valentine 3rd = 4 Solar Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Occitan | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:17 | 1st = 6 Occitan 2nd = 7 Snip Spur 3rd = 2 Stephansdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 The Bachelor | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:14 | 1st = 11 The Bachelor 2nd = 3 Myminkcoat 3rd = 12 Hi Yo Soo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Raks Mclaren | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:08 | 1st = 8 Raks Mclaren 2nd = 6 Nimasael 3rd = 2 Natural Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 8 Here We Go Again 3rd = 3 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 2 Freerocker | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Freerocker 2nd = 9 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 5 Hide The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Miss Steele | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Steele 2nd = 3 Longchamp Belle 3rd = 7 Astro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Hanwritten | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Hanwritten 2nd = 5 Ball Of Muscle 3rd = 9 Seal Of Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 2 Neo | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Neo 2nd = 10 Steel Giant 3rd = 11 The Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Party Girl | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:42 | 1st = 8 Party Girl 2nd = 3 Master Thomas 3rd = 12 Red Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Proven R | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Proven R 2nd = 1 Light Up Boss 3rd = 7 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 14 Belle Meade Lass | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:29 | 1st = 14 Belle Meade Lass 2nd = 13 True to Form 3rd = 10 Royal Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Sacred Star | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Sacred Star 2nd = 5 Urban Angel 3rd = 10 Fluoro Lite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 Miss Selby | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 12:07 | 1st = 8 Miss Selby 2nd = 7 Handlemewithcare 3rd = 9 Irish Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 13 Shrieks Of Delight | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:55 | 1st = 13 Shrieks Of Delight 2nd = 2 Sell A Bit 3rd = 8 Scotlynn Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 12 Malachite | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:54 | 1st = 12 Malachite 2nd = 10 Glitz 3rd = 2 Indigo Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 3 Jackofall | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Jackofall 2nd = 7 Way In 3rd = 2 Lautner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 6 Super Lethal | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:32 | 1st = 6 Super Lethal 2nd = 1 The Nancho Express 3rd = 7 Pelletier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 All Cash | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:20 | 1st = 6 All Cash 2nd = 5 Lifestyler 3rd = 7 Classiegent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 12 Roman Conflict | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:19 | 1st = 12 Roman Conflict 2nd = 9 Rickshawtoraffles 3rd = 13 Otimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 10 Queens Rose | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 11:10 | 1st = 10 Queens Rose 2nd = 7 Better Keeper 3rd = 11 Pinzaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 View | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 10:57 | 1st = 1 View 2nd = 10 Hot Lips 3rd = 9 Little Dragon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 6 Crackaheiny | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Crackaheiny 2nd = 7 Montenegro 3rd = 4 K C Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Bandit Queen | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 10:44 | 1st = 2 Bandit Queen 2nd = 7 Natural Dancer 3rd = 5 Trillium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 14 Liberare | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 10:35 | 1st = 14 Liberare 2nd = 6 Hardcore Rock 3rd = 8 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 13 Mob Star | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 10:15 | 1st = 13 Mob Star 2nd = 11 Harley 3rd = 12 Sueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 The Parade | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 1:25 | 1st = 11 The Parade 2nd = 3 The Prodigy 3rd = 9 Flicka Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 4 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 8 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Rain Man | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 1:02 | 1st = 8 Rain Man 2nd = 5 King Tux 3rd = 2 Cosmic Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Soho Redford | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:55 | 1st = 2 Soho Redford 2nd = 8 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 7 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Varsi | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:47 | 1st = 1 Varsi 2nd = 7 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 6 Gremlin Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Northern Beach | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:40 | 1st = 3 Northern Beach 2nd = 4 Too Exceed 3rd = 6 Soho Cannes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 De Wade | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:32 | 1st = 3 De Wade 2nd = 1 Egotistical 3rd = 7 Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Black Pontiac | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:25 | 1st = 1 Black Pontiac 2nd = 4 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 8 Sanjaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Mein Guy | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:10 | 1st = 10 Mein Guy 2nd = 9 Sir Slick 3rd = 2 Dontgetmeruffled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 23 2013 0:07 | 1st = 6 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 2 Special Pup 3rd = 5 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Stangafied | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Stangafied 2nd = 3 Skitzo 3rd = 1 Congo Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 23:30 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 3 You Can Dream 3rd = 5 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Cee Sheen | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Cee Sheen 2nd = 8 Too Hotta Trot 3rd = 5 Lucy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Tricky Knox | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Tricky Knox 2nd = 2 Lara Monelli 3rd = 1 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Ying And Yang | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ying And Yang 2nd = 1 Bundi Grove 3rd = 4 Anti Corrosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Concealed | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Concealed 2nd = 6 Popat Port 3rd = 8 Cattogio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Jackies Joy | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Jackies Joy 2nd = 9 Summar Reg 3rd = 3 Eureka Frannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Agent Rex | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Agent Rex 2nd = 1 Creative Mojo 3rd = 3 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Body Slammer | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Body Slammer 2nd = 8 Abit Late 3rd = 2 Bounding Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Chinchero | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Chinchero 2nd = 3 Sahara 3rd = 4 Miss Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Refund | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Refund 2nd = 3 Savannahs Boy 3rd = 1 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Sunday Morning | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sunday Morning 2nd = 9 Marsovin 3rd = 8 Heza Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Hurricane Maybe | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Maybe 2nd = 3 Temperate King 3rd = 5 Taynber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Kestrel Coal | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:07 | 1st = 6 Kestrel Coal 2nd = 5 Wheres Heather 3rd = 8 Tornado Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Neils Gold | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Neils Gold 2nd = 2 Uboa 3rd = 4 Veloce Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Smiley George | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Smiley George 2nd = 1 Blazing Madam 3rd = 5 Nic Nat Nui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Tarawi Grace | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Tarawi Grace 2nd = 6 Sporting Speed 3rd = 4 So Chique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Sailing Solo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Sailing Solo 2nd = 6 County Jet 3rd = 2 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Chicka Chicka | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Chicka Chicka 2nd = 6 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 8 Marcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:49 | 1st = 3 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 6 Emotional Lass 3rd = 4 Bullbar Jeanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Black Beach Girl | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Black Beach Girl 2nd = 2 Angel Love 3rd = 5 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Highview Conall | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:43 | 1st = 9 Highview Conall 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Magic 3rd = 2 Ultimate Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Dyna Perseus | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 1 Fear The Pom 3rd = 2 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 8 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 1 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Oracles Choice | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:37 | 1st = 8 Oracles Choice 2nd = 1 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 3 Stanchion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Sun Disk | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Sun Disk 2nd = 7 Vila 3rd = 3 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Blissfull Kisses | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Blissfull Kisses 2nd = 1 The Red Opal 3rd = 10 Valentino Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 One Kay | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 One Kay 2nd = 1 Turbo Norris 3rd = 2 Podolski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Lacey Lois | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Lacey Lois 2nd = 4 Sir Albert 3rd = 8 Hardaway Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Gallymont Nugget | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Gallymont Nugget 2nd = 5 Koala Bliss 3rd = 1 Melton Bonny Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Innocent Til | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Innocent Til 2nd = 2 Jagger Swagger 3rd = 7 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Eye Deal | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Eye Deal 2nd = 7 William Benz 3rd = 5 Seismic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Imitate Life | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Imitate Life 2nd = 3 Express Jet 3rd = 1 Claire Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Nothing Much | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Nothing Much 2nd = 7 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 8 Proven Urban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Soaring Eagle | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 6 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 2 Tainted Luke 3rd = 8 Bella Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Aslanyon | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Aslanyon 2nd = 7 Blacko 3rd = 1 King Kalakaua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Garabaldi Union | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Garabaldi Union 2nd = 10 Armbro Speedstar 3rd = 5 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Dimple Way | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Dimple Way 2nd = 1 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 7 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Lakoda Billy | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Billy 2nd = 5 Sweet Humour 3rd = 7 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 One Eyed Terror | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 2 Bg Three 3rd = 4 Idontneedluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Gold Bullion | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Gold Bullion 2nd = 8 Fearless Juddi 3rd = 6 Orlando Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Phenomenal | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Phenomenal 2nd = 4 Brabham 3rd = 1 Fancy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Kyalla Luke | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 1 Fire Eclipse 3rd = 3 Woodsy James Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 5 Kraken Old Frank 3rd = 7 Go Jacko Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 7 Smiling Star 3rd = 6 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Barely A Secret | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Barely A Secret 2nd = 6 Mulholland 3rd = 5 Judah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 3 Boyz Torque | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Boyz Torque 2nd = 4 Big Gorilla 3rd = 10 Additallup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Midnight Swirl | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 2 Silent Girl 3rd = 1 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Mr Crimson | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mr Crimson 2nd = 1 Gaudi 3rd = 6 Apex Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Macs Choice | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Macs Choice 2nd = 2 Vicars Retreat 3rd = 4 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Karratha Crossing | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Karratha Crossing 2nd = 8 Diversicolor 3rd = 6 Heeza Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Paua To Punish | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Paua To Punish 2nd = 7 Jordan Allen 3rd = 4 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Wee Love Lisa | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Wee Love Lisa 2nd = 3 Bo Jess 3rd = 2 Surf The Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Lettucegrin | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Lettucegrin 2nd = 1 Denise And Jules 3rd = 2 Miss Marg Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Go Go Gail | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:09 | 1st = 5 Go Go Gail 2nd = 1 Blistering Sands 3rd = 4 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Watch Me Ignite | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Watch Me Ignite 2nd = 8 Gold Hunter 3rd = 3 Earthling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Jackabeems | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:03 | 1st = 3 Jackabeems 2nd = 9 Modern Chic 3rd = 10 Xbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Whodat Knockin | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 20:01 | 1st = 6 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 7 Yodeller 3rd = 1 Uno Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 1 Wave To Brinnie 3rd = 5 Turtle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Geegees Martini | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:55 | 1st = 12 Geegees Martini 2nd = 3 Niloufar 3rd = 6 Sid The Sloth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Art And Rhythm | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Art And Rhythm 2nd = 7 Melton Valueless 3rd = 10 Last Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Zelemar Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Zelemar Dancer 2nd = 7 Have A Dip 3rd = 2 Super Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Bardo Holyfield | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Bardo Holyfield 2nd = 2 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 4 Marlow Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:43 | 1st = 9 Make Some Magic 2nd = 8 Veracity Red 3rd = 5 Packnplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Go Ken | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Go Ken 2nd = 10 Howya Goin Now 3rd = 14 Rosalie Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Just Go Bang | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Just Go Bang 2nd = 8 Paddy Cambaz 3rd = 2 Tye Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Self Made | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Self Made 2nd = 6 Magical Knocka 3rd = 1 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 7 Sunnyandcher | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Sunnyandcher 2nd = 4 Gavlenn Sunset 3rd = 2 Candy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Pebbles Knew | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 5 Quizzy Cool 3rd = 7 Senorita Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Tatty Fields | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 6 Tatty Fields 2nd = 3 Ash Flash 3rd = 8 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Proby One | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Proby One 2nd = 1 Reddy Fire 3rd = 5 Pennsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Gee Gees Showboy | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 9 Gee Gees Showboy 2nd = 10 Geegees Soprano 3rd = 8 Saturn Shimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Gotta Do It | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Gotta Do It 2nd = 5 Fears Got Gears 3rd = 7 Atlas Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Mcardles Chance | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Mcardles Chance 2nd = 2 Our Southern Belle 3rd = 4 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Our Southern Belle | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Our Southern Belle 2nd = 8 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 4 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 Illegal Force | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:09 | 1st = 9 Illegal Force 2nd = 3 Darley Chilly 3rd = 2 Elhari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Spring Eddie | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Spring Eddie 2nd = 8 Massive Merv 3rd = 1 Dads Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 13 Discoverers | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 13 Discoverers 2nd = 8 Set Again 3rd = 1 First Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Arejay Smokey | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Arejay Smokey 2nd = 5 Arabella Rose 3rd = 1 Blonde Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Citysneak | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Citysneak 2nd = 3 Aheadofhistime 3rd = 2 Susie Badland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Why Not Wayne | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Why Not Wayne 2nd = 8 Corrine Corrina 3rd = 4 Ellys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 8 Glory Jasper 3rd = 5 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Prince Akeem | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Prince Akeem 2nd = 4 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 7 Bonnies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Kikem New Orlean | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Kikem New Orlean 2nd = 1 Cavey 3rd = 2 Scared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Devils Tears | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Devils Tears 2nd = 8 Viva La Witch 3rd = 11 Refuse To Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Brodus Clay | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Brodus Clay 2nd = 3 Conclude 3rd = 1 Hi Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Trikala | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 10 Trikala 2nd = 9 El Mega 3rd = 6 Dashing Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 10 Midnight Gift | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:38 | 1st = 10 Midnight Gift 2nd = 4 Duck Dynasty 3rd = 9 Spikey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Waterhorse | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:33 | 1st = 6 Waterhorse 2nd = 7 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 3 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 11 Justematic | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Justematic 2nd = 1 Bobby Benzine 3rd = 10 I Have A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Billys Whirl | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Billys Whirl 2nd = 7 Impressive Lily 3rd = 6 Just Like Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Hope Diamond | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Hope Diamond 2nd = 7 Ragtop Mustang 3rd = 8 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Sneaky Catch | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 4 Serene Major 3rd = 3 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Can Paddle | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:18 | 1st = 5 Can Paddle 2nd = 8 Despicable Vonne 3rd = 1 Uno Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Just Clooney | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Just Clooney 2nd = 9 William Peter 3rd = 11 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Parkfield Pirate | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Parkfield Pirate 2nd = 3 Hes Cheap 3rd = 9 Alcala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Premiers Reign | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Premiers Reign 2nd = 7 Eleazar 3rd = 3 Made To Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 14 Iggimacool | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 14 Iggimacool 2nd = 7 Havana Stash 3rd = 1 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Linski | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Linski 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Fox 3rd = 4 Koko The Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Littlemissbusiness | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Littlemissbusiness 2nd = 9 Thread Lock 3rd = 4 Scenic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Wheres Cleo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:54 | 1st = 4 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 6 Hi Five Alice 3rd = 3 Krypton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Chase | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:51 | 1st = 6 Chase 2nd = 5 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 1 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Smakatus | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Smakatus 2nd = 7 Blooded 3rd = 1 One To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 2 By Magic 3rd = 4 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Super Imperior | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Super Imperior 2nd = 1 Silent Alarm 3rd = 5 Absolute Leeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Haras Sammy | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:33 | 1st = 2 Haras Sammy 2nd = 4 Velocity Blast 3rd = 8 Cubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Miss Wynette | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:28 | 1st = 9 Miss Wynette 2nd = 10 Silver Sebring 3rd = 8 Lady Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Bugatti Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Flyer 2nd = 7 Rock Pepper 3rd = 6 Bulk Rivets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 14 Invincible Lady | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 14 Invincible Lady 2nd = 8 Fourdays Of Mylife 3rd = 16 Podsnap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Moet Me | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Moet Me 2nd = 10 Weekend Shadow 3rd = 9 Walkover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Big Intention | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Big Intention 2nd = 7 All Inn Brady 3rd = 5 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 In Harmony | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:11 | 1st = 1 In Harmony 2nd = 7 Bills Mystery 3rd = 5 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Emerald Duke | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:06 | 1st = 5 Emerald Duke 2nd = 9 Chezzas Treasure 3rd = 6 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Flying Assassin | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Flying Assassin 2nd = 6 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 10 Von Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 14 Forget | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:57 | 1st = 14 Forget 2nd = 7 Corryvreckan 3rd = 13 Megathink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Chantal Bliss | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:56 | 1st = 8 Chantal Bliss 2nd = 1 Derby Magic 3rd = 6 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Line Guage | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:53 | 1st = 3 Line Guage 2nd = 5 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 6 Ace Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Allez Tara | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:48 | 1st = 2 Allez Tara 2nd = 11 Nishiazabu 3rd = 10 Dunrossil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Beyond Others | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Beyond Others 2nd = 4 Criminalise 3rd = 7 Firecracker Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Lady Antebellum | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Lady Antebellum 2nd = 12 Spitfire Lady 3rd = 17 Nadhima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 11 You Will Be Queen | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:35 | 1st = 11 You Will Be Queen 2nd = 3 Butterfly Kiss 3rd = 12 Chielo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Redfoo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Redfoo 2nd = 6 Our Jordan 3rd = 7 Pipers Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Little Micra | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:31 | 1st = 4 Little Micra 2nd = 3 Smalltime 3rd = 5 African Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 County Commands | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:26 | 1st = 9 County Commands 2nd = 4 The Right One 3rd = 5 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Stylish Mover | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Stylish Mover 2nd = 1 Blue Cosmic 3rd = 5 Miami Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Dream Folk | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Dream Folk 2nd = 3 Girl Gone Rockin 3rd = 2 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Multi King | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:16 | 1st = 7 Multi King 2nd = 6 My Boy Lollipop 3rd = 5 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Classy Flyer | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Classy Flyer 2nd = 7 Universal Chief 3rd = 2 Super Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 9 Hes A Houndog | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:08 | 1st = 9 Hes A Houndog 2nd = 7 Out Of Wings 3rd = 5 Weekend Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Bit Bitta | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Bit Bitta 2nd = 1 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 2 As Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Ibicenco | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Ibicenco 2nd = 8 Verdant 3rd = 4 Moudre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Supposition | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Supposition 2nd = 10 Timebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Onyx Black | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Onyx Black 2nd = 7 Bally Rocket 3rd = 2 Melon Chitlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Classy Tom | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:51 | 1st = 8 Classy Tom 2nd = 6 Fawn Lorian 3rd = 2 Sandy Man Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Grab The Loot | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Grab The Loot 2nd = 4 Croatian Quality 3rd = 8 No More Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:42 | 1st = 9 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 4 Set And Match 3rd = 5 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Sail | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Sail 2nd = 1 Footy Fan 3rd = 2 Blazing Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Ketchum | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:36 | 1st = 1 Ketchum 2nd = 2 Hold On Beau 3rd = 6 Goldwyn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Emerley Senorita | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:33 | 1st = 2 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 1 Avatar Kist 3rd = 6 Galaxy Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Khaibar | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Khaibar 2nd = 3 Rodney Roadkill 3rd = 7 Lechenaultia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Carol Beer | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Carol Beer 2nd = 8 Magic Potion 3rd = 5 Money to Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Bocuse | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Bocuse 2nd = 8 Cavallo Nero 3rd = 3 Dash For Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 12 Costume | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Costume 2nd = 2 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 16 Our Foxy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Sally Brown | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Sally Brown 2nd = 8 Allen Hamish 3rd = 6 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 16 Rose In Bloom | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:08 | 1st = 16 Rose In Bloom 2nd = 1 Chrysin 3rd = 12 Sunday Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Evanescent | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Evanescent 2nd = 5 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 2 Major Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Polarmore | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Polarmore 2nd = 7 Supreme Effort 3rd = 9 Wonderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 10 Victa Tina | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:57 | 1st = 10 Victa Tina 2nd = 3 Dyna Garth 3rd = 2 Quando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 12 Bachata | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:53 | 1st = 12 Bachata 2nd = 11 Magical Ruby 3rd = 3 Lunar Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Allen Malik | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Allen Malik 2nd = 2 Zambora Magic 3rd = 8 Lektra Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 Wheres The Bar | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 13 Wheres The Bar 2nd = 16 Set To Star 3rd = 1 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 3 Graphic | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Graphic 2nd = 4 Sweetazcuz 3rd = 12 Deschabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Victa Merrill | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Victa Merrill 2nd = 7 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 2 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Pretty Gully | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:33 | 1st = 3 Pretty Gully 2nd = 2 Skating Away 3rd = 6 Military Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Storming Quartz | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Storming Quartz 2nd = 4 Decta 3rd = 8 Craving Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Terravista | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Terravista 2nd = 3 Good Job Bro 3rd = 4 Worldly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Emerley Zodiak | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Emerley Zodiak 2nd = 2 Suntory Gold 3rd = 6 Redeeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Rock On Rennie | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Rock On Rennie 2nd = 5 Elgirana 3rd = 3 Runaluk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Deadly Vane | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Deadly Vane 2nd = 7 Iona Tokyo 3rd = 4 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Lingo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Lingo 2nd = 2 Slade De Cerisy 3rd = 6 Kinselmac Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Late Decision | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Late Decision 2nd = 1 Matimba 3rd = 6 Thebestofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Woodnear | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Woodnear 2nd = 5 Nippa Norris 3rd = 7 Irish Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 13 Shiraz Attack | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:58 | 1st = 13 Shiraz Attack 2nd = 5 Oosthuizen 3rd = 7 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Keep On Rolling | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:54 | 1st = 2 Keep On Rolling 2nd = 5 Young Gunner 3rd = 4 Belfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 11 Marmelo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 11 Marmelo 2nd = 10 Lorna May 3rd = 5 Roving Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Marco Tool | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Marco Tool 2nd = 8 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 3 Kira Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Sasenkile | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:43 | 1st = 10 Sasenkile 2nd = 11 Too Cool To Fool 3rd = 9 Krafayis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Oscar Shiraz | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Oscar Shiraz 2nd = 4 Born Lightning 3rd = 8 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Gamblin Guru | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Gamblin Guru 2nd = 5 Tupac Amaru 3rd = 4 Throw The King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 12 Lola | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 12 Lola 2nd = 3 King Pheroz 3rd = 11 Speedy Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Quistis | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Quistis 2nd = 2 Gracies Gift 3rd = 8 Jazz Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Execute At Dawn | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Execute At Dawn 2nd = 4 Rock Scent 3rd = 3 Geiger Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Mighty Baxter | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Mighty Baxter 2nd = 5 Sydenham Opal 3rd = 2 No No Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Accelerant | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Accelerant 2nd = 4 Izack Bale 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 All That I Am | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 All That I Am 2nd = 4 Sassy Sister 3rd = 3 Swonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Poppa Cork | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Poppa Cork 2nd = 7 Dyna Ellay 3rd = 5 Carrumba Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Ruby Be There | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:08 | 1st = 5 Ruby Be There 2nd = 3 Lovers Rules 3rd = 4 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Rebel Joe | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Rebel Joe 2nd = 5 High Calibre 3rd = 7 John Dory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Gino Keeping | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Gino Keeping 2nd = 4 Tyronimo 3rd = 8 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Brayroan | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Brayroan 2nd = 6 Like A Carousel 3rd = 1 Kim Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 9 Matagouri | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Matagouri 2nd = 4 Blossom Queen 3rd = 12 Katies Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Phil De Fire | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:52 | 1st = 6 Phil De Fire 2nd = 2 Allen Garrus 3rd = 3 Tia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Paddy Baxter | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Paddy Baxter 2nd = 5 Darby Lane 3rd = 6 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Sooky Suzie | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:44 | 1st = 2 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 1 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 8 Rich Jama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Roofer Ronnie | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:37 | 1st = 8 Roofer Ronnie 2nd = 6 Onus On Me 3rd = 4 Honky Tonk Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Name The Day | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Name The Day 2nd = 8 Paiges Boy 3rd = 5 Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Breakthru | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Breakthru 2nd = 2 Homebush Envy 3rd = 1 Miss Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Gemstar | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:27 | 1st = 5 Gemstar 2nd = 6 Allen Odin 3rd = 4 Proven Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 5 Budwiser | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Budwiser 2nd = 6 Liberare 3rd = 13 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Im A Catch | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Im A Catch 2nd = 2 Nose White 3rd = 6 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Wrex Bale | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 12:09 | 1st = 4 Wrex Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Nemo 3rd = 3 Lolly Pop Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 11:54 | 1st = 5 Azure Dreams 2nd = 7 Go With It 3rd = 1 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 10 Gotta Keeper | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 11:45 | 1st = 10 Gotta Keeper 2nd = 1 First Class 3rd = 11 Makarska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Smile For Daddy | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Smile For Daddy 2nd = 1 Armistice Day 3rd = 3 All About Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Distasteful | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 11:19 | 1st = 1 Distasteful 2nd = 6 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 4 Charming Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 11 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 11:10 | 1st = 11 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 5 Rosado 3rd = 3 El Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Kwasant | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Kwasant 2nd = 8 No More Laughter 3rd = 2 Groovy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Shes Top Notch | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 10:42 | 1st = 2 Shes Top Notch 2nd = 6 Shiny Upsome 3rd = 1 All for One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 10 Wonderland | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 10:35 | 1st = 10 Wonderland 2nd = 6 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 3 Berlusconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Bit Coin | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 10:22 | 1st = 5 Bit Coin 2nd = 3 Come On Mickey 3rd = 8 Patrick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Tifino | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 10:02 | 1st = 4 Tifino 2nd = 2 Dirty Minds 3rd = 7 Opalescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Dad And Ad | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 1:17 | 1st = 6 Dad And Ad 2nd = 1 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 7 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Kinga Damo | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 0:57 | 1st = 4 Kinga Damo 2nd = 5 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 6 West On Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Fire Tux | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 0:37 | 1st = 7 Fire Tux 2nd = 2 Hello Im Benson 3rd = 6 Zeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Ledaro Murphy | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Ledaro Murphy 2nd = 1 Ultimate Gunn 3rd = 5 West On Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Wed Oct 23 2013 0:00 | 1st = 2 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 5 Wishing Hand 3rd = 1 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Concealed | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:45 | 1st = 9 Concealed 2nd = 7 Silver Portrait 3rd = 4 Sugar Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Bit Rocky | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bit Rocky 2nd = 6 Bruno Boy 3rd = 1 Bold Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Sabah Magic | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 Sabah Magic 2nd = 7 Sozins Comet 3rd = 1 Magic Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Miss Kiss | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Kiss 2nd = 5 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 3 Old Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Good Girl Em | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Good Girl Em 2nd = 4 Gunna Cruise 3rd = 1 Blimey Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Groover Bale | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Groover Bale 2nd = 3 Fancy Invader 3rd = 5 Hands Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Palooka | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 22:03 | 1st = 5 Palooka 2nd = 8 Winklee Frank 3rd = 7 Magical Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Victa Nicole | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Victa Nicole 2nd = 1 Ava Leefull 3rd = 4 Avatar Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Sheza Sonnet | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:54 | 1st = 8 Sheza Sonnet 2nd = 4 You Think So 3rd = 6 Hotshot Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Kraken Lass | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Kraken Lass 2nd = 6 Miss Trew Star 3rd = 2 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 El Bella Beach | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:46 | 1st = 5 El Bella Beach 2nd = 8 Smiley Summer 3rd = 4 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Black Bessie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Black Bessie 2nd = 8 Lily Rocket 3rd = 1 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Wheres Dora | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Wheres Dora 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 8 Croke Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Peach Splitter | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Peach Splitter 2nd = 6 Fearless Foe 3rd = 8 Little Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Young Hawke | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Young Hawke 2nd = 3 Shayne Bale 3rd = 7 Kaymac Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Rickshaw Rosie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:26 | 1st = 8 Rickshaw Rosie 2nd = 6 Howard Rhino 3rd = 4 Legend Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Little Miss Take | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Take 2nd = 6 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 7 Crazy Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Sally Brown | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:18 | 1st = 6 Sally Brown 2nd = 2 Issey Bale 3rd = 5 Playing It Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Pure White Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Pure White Cloud 2nd = 6 Johns Son 3rd = 5 Wytelash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Night With Sally | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:10 | 1st = 8 Night With Sally 2nd = 3 Fearless Bert 3rd = 4 Dee Right Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Charter | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:06 | 1st = 5 Charter 2nd = 1 Satans Thunder 3rd = 3 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Ultra White | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 21:02 | 1st = 4 Ultra White 2nd = 2 Greysynd Merry 3rd = 1 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Ritza Ben | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Ritza Ben 2nd = 2 Benchmark 3rd = 7 Oh So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Unleash De Fear | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Unleash De Fear 2nd = 1 Exhibitionist 3rd = 5 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Feels Like El | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Feels Like El 2nd = 7 Omaha Club 3rd = 5 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Zipping Hurf | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:46 | 1st = 6 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 8 Master Brutus 3rd = 1 Doc Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Sentry Duty | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Sentry Duty 2nd = 6 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 5 Sandy Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Wiregrass | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Wiregrass 2nd = 4 Significant Bit 3rd = 2 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Flabbergasted | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 3 Flabbergasted 2nd = 4 Valentine Queen 3rd = 1 What A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Forensics | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Forensics 2nd = 3 Eraptor 3rd = 6 Premier Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Regal Lauryn | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:26 | 1st = 7 Regal Lauryn 2nd = 8 Last Day 3rd = 1 Total Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Adams Beccy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Adams Beccy 2nd = 8 Alani Chaser 3rd = 2 Take Up Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Cacia Bale | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Cacia Bale 2nd = 2 High Status 3rd = 1 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Half A Spark | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Half A Spark 2nd = 7 Black Leather 3rd = 6 Elgrand Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 All Creative | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 All Creative 2nd = 8 Iron Ferrari 3rd = 3 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gangnam Stride | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Gangnam Stride 2nd = 6 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 4 Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Mental As Ben | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Mental As Ben 2nd = 7 Winklea Sam 3rd = 8 Viper Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Tercel | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Tercel 2nd = 1 Carlos Kist 3rd = 4 Pedros First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Dozen Oysters | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 Dozen Oysters 2nd = 10 Incandescent 3rd = 5 Thats My Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Will Bale | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Will Bale 2nd = 2 Get Me 3rd = 8 Caramel Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Rainbow Rex | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:46 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 5 Im All Stripes 3rd = 2 Made To Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Fire | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 3 Hellyeah Razor 3rd = 1 Winklea Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Wicked Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Wicked Shiraz 2nd = 2 Wally Allen 3rd = 6 Velocity Daff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Forex Charlie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:34 | 1st = 6 Forex Charlie 2nd = 10 Jimary Place 3rd = 1 Boz Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Premier Wally | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:31 | 1st = 2 Premier Wally 2nd = 1 Quik Step 3rd = 3 Wave Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Just Go Bang | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Just Go Bang 2nd = 6 Some Nights 3rd = 3 Hillview Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Cyndies Special | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Cyndies Special 2nd = 2 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 1 Corona Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Gilbert Allen | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Gilbert Allen 2nd = 3 Addison Bale 3rd = 7 Ritza Tanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Queen Emma Cloud | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Queen Emma Cloud 2nd = 6 Sonnets Special 3rd = 7 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Frosty Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 7 Snipers Shot 3rd = 8 Weowna Quickstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Zabriskie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Zabriskie 2nd = 8 Magic Of Beam 3rd = 5 Ello Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 1 Dioro 3rd = 3 Hot Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Urban Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Urban Kahn 2nd = 4 Super Yikes 3rd = 10 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Mon Lamour | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Mon Lamour 2nd = 11 La Stella Del Mare 3rd = 10 The Confederate Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Miss Top Gear | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Top Gear 2nd = 4 Bella Cargo 3rd = 6 Kihael Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Caviar Noir | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Caviar Noir 2nd = 3 Good Ol Doug 3rd = 6 Homer Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Lika Firecracker | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Lika Firecracker 2nd = 2 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 8 Bangla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Ronny Colins | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Ronny Colins 2nd = 6 Expression Sesh 3rd = 4 Jonny La Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Fortunate | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Fortunate 2nd = 7 Galway Breeze 3rd = 4 Our October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Dazzling Blue | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:39 | 1st = 9 Dazzling Blue 2nd = 4 Sue City Sal 3rd = 1 Gundal Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Agent Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Agent Kahn 2nd = 1 Black Merlo 3rd = 5 Kanya Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Mohegan Sun | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 6 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 5 In The Perfect Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Dodge Challenger | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 4 Big Jo King 3rd = 6 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Hes Buzzin | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:23 | 1st = 3 Hes Buzzin 2nd = 1 Keep On Rolling 3rd = 5 Coalminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Dana Meeka | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:19 | 1st = 6 Dana Meeka 2nd = 3 Ian 3rd = 8 Silent Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Egotistical | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 Egotistical 2nd = 1 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 6 Frantic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 8 Sapporo 3rd = 4 Dyna York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Loving You | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Loving You 2nd = 5 Jezalenkoubeauty 3rd = 6 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Blayney | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Blayney 2nd = 2 Got Chills 3rd = 6 Crash Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Little Bit Nash | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Little Bit Nash 2nd = 1 Bellas Dream 3rd = 6 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 8 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 1 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Sharon Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 6 Arolok Daisy 3rd = 4 Military Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 So Confused | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 So Confused 2nd = 4 Fearsome Warrior 3rd = 8 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Brace For Impact | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Brace For Impact 2nd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 3 Shandorlass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Janderras Fury | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Janderras Fury 2nd = 3 Off We Go 3rd = 1 No Pushover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Genetic Jenny | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:33 | 1st = 3 Genetic Jenny 2nd = 8 Podium Lady 3rd = 2 Feedback Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Robyns C C | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Robyns C C 2nd = 3 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 9 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Transparent | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Transparent 2nd = 6 Noble Bale 3rd = 7 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Kenny Powers | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Kenny Powers 2nd = 5 Just Tripping 3rd = 10 Bitter Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Just Cooking | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Just Cooking 2nd = 10 Eager To Please 3rd = 5 Snippet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Baracks Angel | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:19 | 1st = 5 Baracks Angel 2nd = 1 Egyptian Art 3rd = 3 Western Gretel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Mike Lowrie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Mike Lowrie 2nd = 8 Cocktail Party 3rd = 2 Moonshine Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Novo Tempo | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Novo Tempo 2nd = 1 Lost Profits 3rd = 6 Mae Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 My Ultra Jet | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 My Ultra Jet 2nd = 3 Lemon Liquorice 3rd = 4 Cosmic Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:08 | 1st = 1 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 7 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 9 Shamrock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 7 Halfashot | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Halfashot 2nd = 14 Adelphi 3rd = 8 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Gangsta Style | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Gangsta Style 2nd = 1 Red Hot Pepper 3rd = 6 Somebody Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Its A Hoot | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Its A Hoot 2nd = 3 Flying Vargas 3rd = 2 Segreto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Magic Rain | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Magic Rain 2nd = 1 Gold Muzzle 3rd = 7 Cool Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Askmenow | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Askmenow 2nd = 7 Conniving Major Dave 3rd = 9 Cup Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Sweet Diva | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Sweet Diva 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 7 Twin Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Flight Of Anevay | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:48 | 1st = 7 Flight Of Anevay 2nd = 2 Senora Gundi 3rd = 6 Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Hennys Lass | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Hennys Lass 2nd = 2 Champawi 3rd = 10 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Miss Chicki | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Miss Chicki 2nd = 1 Pink Vapour 3rd = 4 Wheres Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Firemans Legacy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 4 Ketut 3rd = 1 Gypsy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Timeseel | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Timeseel 2nd = 1 Wealthy Warrior 3rd = 4 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Heart Zsa Trumps | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Heart Zsa Trumps 2nd = 1 Papal Joy 3rd = 7 Janderras Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Tinted Pearl | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 7 True North 3rd = 9 Melton Mighty Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Trusting | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:31 | 1st = 7 Trusting 2nd = 2 Genista Gem 3rd = 1 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 1 River Of Dreams 3rd = 5 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Mon Coeur | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Mon Coeur 2nd = 1 Arties Gold 3rd = 4 Fosseding Barnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Will | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Will 2nd = 5 Camilleri Rose 3rd = 3 Georgia Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Polly | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Polly 2nd = 6 Noggin 3rd = 7 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Mister Commitment | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Mister Commitment 2nd = 5 Campbell Wallace 3rd = 4 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Nacoma | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Nacoma 2nd = 1 Dana Agro 3rd = 5 Sarah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Mojave Desert | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Mojave Desert 2nd = 9 Multibet 3rd = 8 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 5 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 2 Babylon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 West On Eve | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:08 | 1st = 4 West On Eve 2nd = 1 Swooped 3rd = 5 Lektra Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Non Stop Rock | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Non Stop Rock 2nd = 6 Circle Of Fame 3rd = 1 Blinkin Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Jamoos Rayne | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 Jamoos Rayne 2nd = 1 Gorn Global 3rd = 2 Mr Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Lochinvar Camaro | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Camaro 2nd = 5 Know Future 3rd = 1 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Guvs Boy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Guvs Boy 2nd = 3 Wipethesmile 3rd = 2 Inclinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Chelsis Tempa | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Chelsis Tempa 2nd = 6 Asias Babe 3rd = 4 Crini Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 All Dreams Aside | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 All Dreams Aside 2nd = 6 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 4 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 As Night Falls | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:51 | 1st = 4 As Night Falls 2nd = 5 Abby Jade 3rd = 1 Baby Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Siennas Dream | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:49 | 1st = 7 Siennas Dream 2nd = 4 Just Dee Start 3rd = 6 Archies Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 11 I Mattah | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:45 | 1st = 11 I Mattah 2nd = 3 Brave Spur 3rd = 9 Top Tier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Dasher | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:42 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dasher 2nd = 4 Phat Pants 3rd = 6 Jumpin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Alongthehighway | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Alongthehighway 2nd = 9 Stones Corner 3rd = 1 Backstreet Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Bindie Reltub | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Bindie Reltub 2nd = 4 Big Claude 3rd = 7 Ryan Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Wheres Heather | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Wheres Heather 2nd = 7 Banksia Rose 3rd = 10 Princes Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Sandakan Lombo | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Sandakan Lombo 2nd = 5 Backas Cobber 3rd = 6 Ushaka Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Nifty Nin | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:29 | 1st = 5 Nifty Nin 2nd = 4 Miss Charm 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Jersey Shore | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:28 | 1st = 4 Jersey Shore 2nd = 7 Im Danny 3rd = 10 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Idol Girl | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Idol Girl 2nd = 5 Hustler Ambition 3rd = 2 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 1 Spokeswoman | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Spokeswoman 2nd = 4 Tere T 3rd = 6 Aftermidnight Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Katie Oi Oi | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:21 | 1st = 8 Katie Oi Oi 2nd = 7 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 2 Sues Blue Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Jacks Teddy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:19 | 1st = 7 Jacks Teddy 2nd = 1 Bet Bet Tahlia 3rd = 2 Arvos Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Couldntresist | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Couldntresist 2nd = 9 Wake Up Quinn 3rd = 3 Bee Jays Abundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Providential | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Providential 2nd = 4 Speckie 3rd = 7 Highland Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Cawbourne Hurdo | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Hurdo 2nd = 8 Emily Patrick 3rd = 6 Joyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Goodsie | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Goodsie 2nd = 4 Im For Real 3rd = 7 Grinera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 6 Sir Albert | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sir Albert 2nd = 8 Bee Jay Dawn 3rd = 2 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Alert Country | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Alert Country 2nd = 1 Cattogio 3rd = 5 Shivys Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Captain Proud | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Captain Proud 2nd = 3 Sheckler 3rd = 8 Hy Leimposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 2 Hereford | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:53 | 1st = 2 Hereford 2nd = 13 Royal Epic 3rd = 7 Amores Del Sabados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Blushing Belle | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Blushing Belle 2nd = 6 Starburst Benny 3rd = 1 Bank Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Right Side Up | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:47 | 1st = 6 Right Side Up 2nd = 11 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 13 Allawart Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 6 Nats Joy 3rd = 2 Pipers Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 11 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 6 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 Aajwaad | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Aajwaad 2nd = 10 Excitable Package 3rd = 7 Topiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Rendering | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Rendering 2nd = 10 Excitable Package 3rd = 7 Topiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sheza Gamble | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 7 Smash Rumour 3rd = 8 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Nothingmuch | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Nothingmuch 2nd = 4 Respectthediggers 3rd = 2 Saint Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lashing Jack | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Lashing Jack 2nd = 1 Vapour King 3rd = 8 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 3 Aljayaych | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:23 | 1st = 3 Aljayaych 2nd = 5 Dchaparral 3rd = 10 Hawkesbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 9 Adequacy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:18 | 1st = 9 Adequacy 2nd = 8 Secret Listener 3rd = 2 Husswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Casino Black | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Casino Black 2nd = 1 Harlem Haka 3rd = 6 Opawa Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 My Lishi | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:12 | 1st = 1 My Lishi 2nd = 2 Desiring Kate 3rd = 5 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Fly Walcott | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:09 | 1st = 1 Fly Walcott 2nd = 3 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 2 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Doolittle Doofy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:04 | 1st = 4 Doolittle Doofy 2nd = 6 Miss Flick 3rd = 7 Happy Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 13 Northern Lyric | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 13 Northern Lyric 2nd = 14 Way Too Easy 3rd = 11 Empire Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Noble Fantasy | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Noble Fantasy 2nd = 1 Flirt With Me 3rd = 3 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Ingoodnik 2nd = 6 On Stage 3rd = 5 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Gypsy Rama | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Rama 2nd = 2 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 8 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 Ishimine | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Ishimine 2nd = 12 Emerald Queen 3rd = 10 Themoneyzmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 12 Monaco Doll | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:43 | 1st = 12 Monaco Doll 2nd = 4 Beachtaat 3rd = 7 Dee Why Joyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 La Fontaine | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 La Fontaine 2nd = 4 Chocdee Alice 3rd = 3 Claremont Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Keayang Active | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Keayang Active 2nd = 5 In The Trenches 3rd = 6 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Gary Groundwork | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 2 Molly Jay 3rd = 1 Hippy Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:31 | 1st = 5 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 6 Graduation 3rd = 1 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mystery Montana | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:29 | 1st = 1 Mystery Montana 2nd = 8 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 5 Juffs Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 7 Running Bull | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Running Bull 2nd = 6 Red Bomber 3rd = 12 Upside Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 6 Yapster Jewel 3rd = 7 Starburst Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Bugsy Taylor | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 Bugsy Taylor 2nd = 3 Petra Jay 3rd = 4 Railway Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 8 Pennys From Heaven | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Pennys From Heaven 2nd = 2 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 10 Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Mercenary | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Mercenary 2nd = 6 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 4 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:59 | 1st = 5 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 6 Corowa Kid 3rd = 2 War Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:54 | 1st = 4 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 1 Wecanonlyhope 3rd = 9 Lancelot Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 4 Magic Tom | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Magic Tom 2nd = 10 Healy Pass 3rd = 5 Never Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Attire 3rd = 6 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Froffies | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:42 | 1st = 8 Froffies 2nd = 3 Our Selection 3rd = 7 Gambo Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Ketchme | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Ketchme 2nd = 13 Lightning Lucy 3rd = 3 Wannabeawallabetoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Slangevar | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Slangevar 2nd = 1 Shanghai Sam 3rd = 8 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Moscardo Dragon | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:24 | 1st = 4 Moscardo Dragon 2nd = 8 Mr Olympia 3rd = 2 Dons Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Idle Lea | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Idle Lea 2nd = 5 Its Three By Two 3rd = 8 Bonnie Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Fastback King | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Fastback King 2nd = 5 Run Junior Run 3rd = 9 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Karaka Jack | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 12:03 | 1st = 3 Karaka Jack 2nd = 6 Corazana 3rd = 7 Kashin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Queen Cobra | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Queen Cobra 2nd = 5 Matisse 3rd = 6 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 6 Fulla Torque 3rd = 8 Thanks Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 5 Chairos | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 11:28 | 1st = 5 Chairos 2nd = 3 Ontario 3rd = 8 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Terror | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 11:20 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Terror 2nd = 8 Raveon 3rd = 5 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 11:02 | 1st = 6 Individual Lily 2nd = 4 Home Brewer 3rd = 8 Kotumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Absolution | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 10:53 | 1st = 2 Absolution 2nd = 14 Maria Santos 3rd = 6 Tennessee Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Genia Haka | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 10:42 | 1st = 7 Genia Haka 2nd = 3 Ten Eleven 3rd = 8 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Yes He Will | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 10:22 | 1st = 1 Yes He Will 2nd = 4 Cool Heir 3rd = 8 Madam Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Check The Mail | ||
Mon Sep 23 2013 10:02 | 1st = 5 Check The Mail 2nd = 3 Vinny Doon 3rd = 2 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Bad Girl Tilly | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Bad Girl Tilly 2nd = 5 Super Caliber 3rd = 6 Bush Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Still Chokin | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 23:40 | 1st = 11 Still Chokin 2nd = 10 High Five Mozza 3rd = 12 Close To Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Maltese Player | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 23:27 | 1st = 5 Maltese Player 2nd = 1 Chancey 3rd = 2 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Majorly Foxy Styx | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 23:15 | 1st = 8 Majorly Foxy Styx 2nd = 1 Major Flirt 3rd = 11 Generally Outspoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Timmy Fields | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Timmy Fields 2nd = 1 Bohemiam 3rd = 4 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Pamela Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 1 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 6 Blazing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Braemoor | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Braemoor 2nd = 5 Salliwood 3rd = 8 J Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Empire Allen | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Empire Allen 2nd = 4 Bally Lad 3rd = 7 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Macaffer | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Macaffer 2nd = 8 Jet James 3rd = 7 West On Ziggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Out Of Money | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:34 | 1st = 6 Out Of Money 2nd = 8 Burnsys Gypsy 3rd = 5 Glam Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 9 - 1 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 8 Hey Your Lucky 3rd = 5 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Dyna Abaca | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Abaca 2nd = 3 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 7 Batwoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Uppy Son | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 8 Uppy Son 2nd = 2 Has The Answers 3rd = 7 Sneakyn Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Hayden Hair | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:19 | 1st = 5 Hayden Hair 2nd = 4 Pioneer Cheers 3rd = 6 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Egotistical | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 Egotistical 2nd = 4 Flying Special 3rd = 3 Passionate Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Shakti Bromac | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:14 | 1st = 3 Shakti Bromac 2nd = 7 Fifth And Broadway 3rd = 1 Eleventh Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Dr Sinbad | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 10 Dr Sinbad 2nd = 7 Dr Willow 3rd = 8 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Lilly Lane | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:10 | 1st = 1 Lilly Lane 2nd = 5 So Confused 3rd = 7 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Watcha Red Flash | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Watcha Red Flash 2nd = 6 Billie The Goat 3rd = 7 Embraced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:02 | 1st = 3 Uno Reltub 2nd = 6 Tempted 3rd = 7 Mosquito Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Tanner | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Tanner 2nd = 7 Stephanie Major 3rd = 10 Corilla Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Yeah Boy | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Yeah Boy 2nd = 2 Asha Tanga 3rd = 5 Krafty Streaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Extraordinary | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:56 | 1st = 2 Extraordinary 2nd = 4 Pink Whistle 3rd = 5 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:52 | 1st = 8 Im Victorious 2nd = 9 Whos Mistake 3rd = 1 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Schroder Bale | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:49 | 1st = 5 Schroder Bale 2nd = 1 Peloton Bale 3rd = 3 Hoover Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Two Shakes | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Two Shakes 2nd = 1 Perhaps 3rd = 4 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Kyvalley Castle | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:44 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Castle 2nd = 7 Monica My Dear 3rd = 6 Flying Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Moonshine Crash | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Moonshine Crash 2nd = 3 Spring Eddie 3rd = 5 Doyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Hello Billy | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 Hello Billy 2nd = 6 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 9 Kaydens Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 8 Big Majority | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Big Majority 2nd = 4 Hecansparkle 3rd = 1 Lilys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Pure Theatre | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Pure Theatre 2nd = 8 Lovethelifeyoulive 3rd = 7 Chariot Ofthe Gods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Diplomatic Lady | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:29 | 1st = 2 Diplomatic Lady 2nd = 5 Paddy Daire 3rd = 3 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Two Tree Hill | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 9 Quo Vadis 3rd = 4 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Black N Bettor | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Black N Bettor 2nd = 8 My Jasami 3rd = 3 Pacific Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Stuzzichino | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:19 | 1st = 3 Stuzzichino 2nd = 7 One Inch Punch 3rd = 8 Ink Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:17 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 2 Superstar Magic 3rd = 4 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Pinevale Willpower | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:14 | 1st = 6 Pinevale Willpower 2nd = 9 Well Hello Dolly 3rd = 8 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Purcell Bale | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Purcell Bale 2nd = 3 Dr Leeza 3rd = 6 Mystil Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Weaponry | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Weaponry 2nd = 3 Chin San 3rd = 7 Bonus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Drama Muma | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:04 | 1st = 7 Drama Muma 2nd = 8 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 5 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 5 Colonel Mick | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Colonel Mick 2nd = 6 One Big Thrill 3rd = 3 Prokamada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Ibrox Digger | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 1 Were Back Baby 3rd = 8 Wind Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Kingston Bounty | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:56 | 1st = 7 Kingston Bounty 2nd = 1 Mister Scull 3rd = 5 Larkhill Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Real Hammer | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Real Hammer 2nd = 3 Rojen Cruz 3rd = 9 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Whata Good Size | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Whata Good Size 2nd = 2 Coringel Spirit 3rd = 4 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Victors Delight | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Victors Delight 2nd = 8 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 6 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Moodich | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:42 | 1st = 3 Moodich 2nd = 4 Hailan Shine 3rd = 1 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Heres China | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Heres China 2nd = 1 Gee Eye Miagi 3rd = 2 Gliding Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 10 Pretty In Red | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 10 Pretty In Red 2nd = 3 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 7 Shacklock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Surfonic | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 3 Surfonic 2nd = 4 Linden Magpie 3rd = 2 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 10 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 4 Western Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Max Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Max Rocks 2nd = 3 Devils Own 3rd = 1 Fort Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Uno Miss | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:26 | 1st = 7 Uno Miss 2nd = 8 London Hand 3rd = 2 Swift Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Cool Johnny | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Cool Johnny 2nd = 4 Barkers Hall 3rd = 10 Cup Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 5 Kilto 3rd = 7 Fun For All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 6 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 4 Chargedownking 3rd = 2 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Bitobliss | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:14 | 1st = 13 Bitobliss 2nd = 12 Smoken Up 3rd = 10 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Yes Indeed | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:13 | 1st = 5 Yes Indeed 2nd = 1 Dr Aye Jay 3rd = 6 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Marcus Joe | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Marcus Joe 2nd = 4 Tonk 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Repelem | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Repelem 2nd = 5 Constant Addiction 3rd = 2 Mwerrangker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Uno Justice | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Uno Justice 2nd = 8 Avion 3rd = 9 Raven Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 10 The Fighting Irish | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 20:00 | 1st = 10 The Fighting Irish 2nd = 9 Whata Escape 3rd = 8 Mister Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Irinka Adam | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Irinka Adam 2nd = 3 Tricky Seal 3rd = 7 Pops Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Dr Ruby | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:56 | 1st = 3 Dr Ruby 2nd = 4 Darsmaster 3rd = 5 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Robyns C C | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Robyns C C 2nd = 5 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 1 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Andeesa Legend | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 12 Andeesa Legend 2nd = 7 Washington Star 3rd = 11 Captain Thunderjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:49 | 1st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 4 Karises Voice 3rd = 1 Fireball Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Cool Coyote | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Cool Coyote 2nd = 1 Silent Alarm 3rd = 7 Viper Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Lady Taras Bulba | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Lady Taras Bulba 2nd = 10 Stylish Jasper 3rd = 1 Miss Precious Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Magic Moves | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Magic Moves 2nd = 7 Cobra Bale 3rd = 8 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Kittykat Katie | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Kittykat Katie 2nd = 9 Sonic Flite 3rd = 10 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Sam Harper | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Sam Harper 2nd = 6 Senor Neo 3rd = 2 Tysons Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Sunrose Don | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Sunrose Don 2nd = 7 Veracity Red 3rd = 6 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Hoobilation | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Hoobilation 2nd = 3 Master Kincaid 3rd = 4 Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Rozehill Sanya | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Sanya 2nd = 4 Baby Pie 3rd = 8 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Heavens Delight | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Heavens Delight 2nd = 10 Myouri 3rd = 3 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 The Fiery Ginga | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:22 | 1st = 11 The Fiery Ginga 2nd = 7 Uncas 3rd = 10 Sovereignty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Envy | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:19 | 1st = 7 Envy 2nd = 3 Magic And More 3rd = 8 Longfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Callista Bale | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Callista Bale 2nd = 7 Micky Mambo 3rd = 5 Sundance Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Chilli Palmer | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 11 Hilltop Hustler 3rd = 12 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Why Julie | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Why Julie 2nd = 1 Wishing Token 3rd = 3 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Post Code | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Post Code 2nd = 3 Which Arandt 3rd = 2 Modern Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Osmotherly | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Osmotherly 2nd = 5 Jacas Mate 3rd = 9 Sweet Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Ultimate Call | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 9 Ultimate Call 2nd = 10 Jet Quick 3rd = 7 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 4 Moulin Blue 3rd = 1 Another Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Precious M | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Precious M 2nd = 5 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 10 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Ems Danger | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Ems Danger 2nd = 1 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 9 Daintree Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Melody Belle | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Melody Belle 2nd = 3 Brogue Kick 3rd = 8 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 7 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 6 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Barbs Zip | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Barbs Zip 2nd = 1 Maligning Rowe 3rd = 9 Trinity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Taras Asset | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Taras Asset 2nd = 6 Cotchinator 3rd = 4 Dundee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Freemason | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Freemason 2nd = 4 Astronaut 3rd = 3 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 3 Petes Desire 3rd = 8 King Ivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Claretown Westy | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Claretown Westy 2nd = 2 Infinite Wish 3rd = 8 Prince Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 1 Chainsaw Pete 3rd = 7 Enazuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Early Signal | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Early Signal 2nd = 3 Santeria 3rd = 8 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Martha Jane | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Martha Jane 2nd = 5 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 8 Cherryblosomdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Lee Bella | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lee Bella 2nd = 2 Swiper Wal 3rd = 9 Millisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Bettor Rock On | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Bettor Rock On 2nd = 1 Tyrons Falcon Ella 3rd = 3 Massimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 See Him First | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:23 | 1st = 4 See Him First 2nd = 2 Flaming Shiraz 3rd = 1 Kraken Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Our Mantra | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Our Mantra 2nd = 3 Mallee Bon 3rd = 7 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 9 Northern Line | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:18 | 1st = 9 Northern Line 2nd = 8 El Mega 3rd = 4 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 8 Shes A Size 3rd = 6 Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Rene Ranger | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:12 | 1st = 5 Rene Ranger 2nd = 4 Buddy Broke 3rd = 6 Hello Ello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Lady In Black | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:11 | 1st = 4 Lady In Black 2nd = 8 Shine For Sharon 3rd = 6 Shy Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Outside The Flag | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 10 Outside The Flag 2nd = 8 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 4 Uno Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 4 Ridgehead Cahore 3rd = 5 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Proven Nitro | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:01 | 1st = 5 Proven Nitro 2nd = 1 Kokoda Spirit 3rd = 6 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Foreverman | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Foreverman 2nd = 1 Mrs Twobob 3rd = 10 Anonymiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Jack Swagger | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Jack Swagger 2nd = 9 Fyre Out 3rd = 5 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Pearls Pick | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:53 | 1st = 1 Pearls Pick 2nd = 5 Ebonite 3rd = 4 Mamas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Shanghai Sam | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 3 Times Up 3rd = 4 Flying Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 3 Famous Caribbean | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Famous Caribbean 2nd = 9 Another Swinger 3rd = 8 Mister Pinjarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Allen Benji | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Allen Benji 2nd = 8 Magic Diva 3rd = 4 Dyna Vank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Apache | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:43 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 2 Dana Moo 3rd = 3 Dana Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Lyns Flash | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Lyns Flash 2nd = 1 Erins Entity 3rd = 8 Cheating Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Zipping Venus | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Zipping Venus 2nd = 3 Stealin Krunch 3rd = 7 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Pemberton Shard | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Pemberton Shard 2nd = 5 Mach Banner 3rd = 6 Four Starzzz Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Major Landscape | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Major Landscape 2nd = 5 Quick Jet 3rd = 2 Mondo Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Sweeneys Lane | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Sweeneys Lane 2nd = 2 Dieselfuel 3rd = 9 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Ride The Rails | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Ride The Rails 2nd = 7 Anathema 3rd = 4 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Gotta Watch Out | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:26 | 1st = 8 Gotta Watch Out 2nd = 7 Mr uno 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Walloon Legend | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Walloon Legend 2nd = 1 Essys Boy 3rd = 5 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Ritza Jack | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Ritza Jack 2nd = 3 El Jetta 3rd = 2 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Prince Lee | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:18 | 1st = 2 Prince Lee 2nd = 1 Lucys Penny 3rd = 6 Our Stormbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Krunch Bust | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Krunch Bust 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Impala 3rd = 9 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Stylish Command | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Stylish Command 2nd = 1 Last Love 3rd = 6 Henley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Fremont Street | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Fremont Street 2nd = 4 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Nando Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 9 Hennys Lass | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Hennys Lass 2nd = 6 Mystery Flight 3rd = 2 Madison County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Soprano Benz | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Soprano Benz 2nd = 8 Hanson Cosmos 3rd = 7 My Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 10 Secret Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Secret Sprite 2nd = 6 Little Rascal 3rd = 1 Lynny Southcombe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 El Paco | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:58 | 1st = 9 El Paco 2nd = 8 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 10 Tender Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 8 - 1 Zarreig | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Zarreig 2nd = 7 My Dear Friend 3rd = 8 Brave Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Melissas Memory | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Melissas Memory 2nd = 8 Barbs Tilt 3rd = 3 Tongue Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Godship | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:51 | 1st = 6 Godship 2nd = 1 Randi 3rd = 7 Pinot Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Mill House | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Mill House 2nd = 3 Darley Cee Cee 3rd = 1 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Chronicle | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Chronicle 2nd = 5 Under The Leaner 3rd = 8 Yocto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 My First Ninja | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 My First Ninja 2nd = 3 Emdee Bahati 3rd = 1 Shell Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Comenche | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Comenche 2nd = 11 Simon Sivad 3rd = 7 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Just Enzo | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Just Enzo 2nd = 11 Feel The Need 3rd = 1 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Daph n Alf | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Daph n Alf 2nd = 11 Bar Attack 3rd = 1 Morossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Outback Tourist | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Outback Tourist 2nd = 6 Number Krunch 3rd = 3 Trapper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Swapan | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Swapan 2nd = 1 Hot King Cole 3rd = 6 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Insignia Miss | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Insignia Miss 2nd = 5 Speedway Stuey 3rd = 1 Hasty Transit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 5 Onas Choice | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Onas Choice 2nd = 1 Forest Way 3rd = 3 Couch Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Long Gully Tese | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 3 Izzy Mai 3rd = 5 Boss Scruffy Wag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bertram George | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Bertram George 2nd = 8 Spring Cruise 3rd = 1 Libertad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Misterbriteside | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:18 | 1st = 11 Misterbriteside 2nd = 12 Fivelegsforbill 3rd = 10 Sweet Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 4 Quick Descent | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Quick Descent 2nd = 3 Calke Abbey 3rd = 2 Banrokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 9 Skystar | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Skystar 2nd = 4 Princess Zietta 3rd = 5 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Meagan Robbo | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Meagan Robbo 2nd = 8 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 2 Rosey Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Burning Ambition | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Burning Ambition 2nd = 9 Juicy Odds 3rd = 7 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Blonde Caviar | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 Blonde Caviar 2nd = 10 Hinnomunjie 3rd = 7 Grave Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Hey Big Bender | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Hey Big Bender 2nd = 11 Noble Twostep 3rd = 5 Torahka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Wired For Sound 3rd = 1 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Bogie Classic | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:02 | 1st = 7 Bogie Classic 2nd = 8 Ice Storm 3rd = 1 Fair Uppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Starla | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Starla 2nd = 6 Waterbug 3rd = 2 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Tough Denem | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:58 | 1st = 4 Tough Denem 2nd = 2 Im No Lady 3rd = 1 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Dimi The Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Dimi The Dancer 2nd = 1 Huss 3rd = 4 Orientelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Speed Queen | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Speed Queen 2nd = 5 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 3 Divorce Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Jess Milo | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Jess Milo 2nd = 1 Boston George 3rd = 6 Carryon Earning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 1 Clickety Snip 3rd = 9 Mr Pedantic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Tyson Willow | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 7 Tyson Willow 2nd = 3 Nasty Ned 3rd = 2 Carlos Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:41 | 1st = 4 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 7 Uno Green 3rd = 6 Fierce Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Demolition Babe | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Demolition Babe 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Bluechip 3rd = 2 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Capacitate | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:37 | 1st = 1 Capacitate 2nd = 4 Dancingonthepeak 3rd = 6 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 3 Dont Tell Morgan | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Morgan 2nd = 7 Sleigh 3rd = 6 Chiselled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Upanatom | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Upanatom 2nd = 1 Handlebar Hank 3rd = 2 Cullens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 5 Oblivion Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Oblivion Warrior 2nd = 1 Burned End 3rd = 8 Anti Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Viper Room | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Viper Room 2nd = 8 Musee Market 3rd = 7 Nippa Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Fire Tyson | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Fire Tyson 2nd = 2 Red Beret 3rd = 4 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 All The Rage | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:21 | 1st = 3 All The Rage 2nd = 2 Creme Da Genes 3rd = 1 Stevies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 8 Uncle Benjamin | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:19 | 1st = 8 Uncle Benjamin 2nd = 2 Ginger Chick 3rd = 4 Myrniong Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Storm In A Rainbow | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Storm In A Rainbow 2nd = 1 Slipnot 3rd = 2 Rojo Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Rapid Seven | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Rapid Seven 2nd = 4 Wild Roses 3rd = 2 Start Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 12 Tabliope | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:08 | 1st = 12 Tabliope 2nd = 6 Testamentor 3rd = 7 Trickman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Boss Power Bull | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Boss Power Bull 2nd = 2 Sanzze Tyson 3rd = 6 Total Domination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Graduation | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Graduation 2nd = 1 Sheza Terror 3rd = 4 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 All Time Idol | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 15:02 | 1st = 11 All Time Idol 2nd = 5 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 12 Our Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 8 Pointing To Gold | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:58 | 1st = 8 Pointing To Gold 2nd = 4 Joranda Falls 3rd = 7 Zarlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 All Riled Up | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 All Riled Up 2nd = 7 Rapid Canny 3rd = 1 Discovery Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Dark Waterloo | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:54 | 1st = 2 Dark Waterloo 2nd = 3 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Black Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Fishtale | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Fishtale 2nd = 2 Princeton Miss 3rd = 7 Incrimination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Blue Galo | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Blue Galo 2nd = 1 Werburgh 3rd = 8 Totally Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 5 Avert 3rd = 6 Guru Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Perfezione | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Perfezione 2nd = 4 Roman Trump 3rd = 9 Libiamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Glisten | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Glisten 2nd = 1 Prince Dan 3rd = 2 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Wedding Present | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Wedding Present 2nd = 2 Sweet Sticka 3rd = 3 Dayseas Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 12 Northern Zoom | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:33 | 1st = 12 Northern Zoom 2nd = 2 Totally Wild 3rd = 13 Survival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Rocket Surgery | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Rocket Surgery 2nd = 4 Cheeky Snaps 3rd = 7 Bustas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Elzar | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Elzar 2nd = 6 Make Some Magic 3rd = 3 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 5 Hearts Of Angels | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Hearts Of Angels 2nd = 6 Speedy Holly 3rd = 2 Mrs Menzies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Culoz | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Culoz 2nd = 5 Without A Thorn 3rd = 8 Robbie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Battle Pact | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Battle Pact 2nd = 3 Here De Siren 3rd = 2 Conformist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Housefire | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Housefire 2nd = 8 Locust Fund 3rd = 2 Wendy Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 11 Mcqueen Regal | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:09 | 1st = 11 Mcqueen Regal 2nd = 9 Hi Approval 3rd = 2 Graces Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Seven Red | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Seven Red 2nd = 12 Jessette 3rd = 6 Wishful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 3 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 5 Lunar Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Yasstar | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:58 | 1st = 5 Yasstar 2nd = 8 Blue Garter 3rd = 10 Ingressio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Get the Money | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Get the Money 2nd = 1 Calippo Man 3rd = 8 Joe Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 5 Absolute Bliss 3rd = 3 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 4 Solidus | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:48 | 1st = 4 Solidus 2nd = 2 Diamond Player 3rd = 11 Lady Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Sausalito Bay | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:44 | 1st = 4 Sausalito Bay 2nd = 2 Pixie Magic 3rd = 5 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 15 Rahal | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 15 Rahal 2nd = 4 Harvard Graduate 3rd = 2 Belorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Wingard | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Wingard 2nd = 6 My Dynamite 3rd = 3 Truly Delicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 11 Braehill | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Braehill 2nd = 9 Mispatch 3rd = 1 China Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 7 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 7 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 4 Perfect Sign 3rd = 5 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Proud Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Proud Warrior 2nd = 1 Awesome Horsesom 3rd = 8 Save the Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Wandy Luck | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:28 | 1st = 8 Wandy Luck 2nd = 4 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 6 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Me Can Do | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Me Can Do 2nd = 5 Rosealea 3rd = 7 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 7 Twilight Girl | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Twilight Girl 2nd = 13 Flamingo Lake 3rd = 12 Bernarsini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Supabet | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Supabet 2nd = 6 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 8 Village Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 2 Al Badia | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:13 | 1st = 2 Al Badia 2nd = 10 My Astaire 3rd = 3 Combine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Wisdom | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Know Wisdom 2nd = 2 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 6 Wandy Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:09 | 1st = 7 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 6 Good Girl Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Oceanus | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Oceanus 2nd = 3 Kasey Chelsea 3rd = 1 Perfect Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 7 Slick Nickel | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Slick Nickel 2nd = 1 Bursting Stone 3rd = 4 Hidden Identity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Lickity Styx | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Lickity Styx 2nd = 4 Jerulas Mate 3rd = 6 Eightseconddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Phil Wart | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Phil Wart 2nd = 8 Chevy Chevelle 3rd = 7 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Fabulous Rose | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:52 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Rose 2nd = 6 Scandalous 3rd = 4 Super Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Delray Beach | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:48 | 1st = 2 Delray Beach 2nd = 4 In Top Gear 3rd = 6 Camorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Rollon Montana | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:42 | 1st = 5 Rollon Montana 2nd = 9 Hot Tamale 3rd = 1 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 11 Flaming Aces | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:38 | 1st = 11 Flaming Aces 2nd = 4 Zabreeze 3rd = 9 Stormy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Wandy On In | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Wandy On In 2nd = 8 Team Dream 3rd = 6 Cover To Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Dusty Crib | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:34 | 1st = 9 Dusty Crib 2nd = 4 Johnny Millions 3rd = 5 Vodca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Businessman | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Businessman 2nd = 2 Greek Legend 3rd = 7 Lobbs Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 El Bee Dee | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 El Bee Dee 2nd = 2 Rockahoy 3rd = 5 Corazana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Not Worth It | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:17 | 1st = 4 Not Worth It 2nd = 5 Sandy Man Can 3rd = 8 Red Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Buck Alec | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:17 | 1st = 6 Buck Alec 2nd = 1 Batiatus 3rd = 4 Know Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Loch Lochy | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 12:07 | 1st = 4 Loch Lochy 2nd = 1 Ravishing Reward 3rd = 6 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Mer De Noms | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 11:59 | 1st = 4 Mer De Noms 2nd = 1 Cec Divine 3rd = 6 Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Delleud | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 11:50 | 1st = 3 Delleud 2nd = 1 Croire En Moi 3rd = 4 Prince Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Tania | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 11:42 | 1st = 4 Opawa Tania 2nd = 3 Trumped Up 3rd = 8 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Makers Label | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 11:24 | 1st = 6 Makers Label 2nd = 2 Bublin Jed 3rd = 8 Zoe Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 4 Elusive Law | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Elusive Law 2nd = 1 The Chifney Rush 3rd = 2 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Abogado | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 11:07 | 1st = 1 Abogado 2nd = 8 Bit Perusa 3rd = 6 Fleur Du Liys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Cala Rapita | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 10:49 | 1st = 7 Cala Rapita 2nd = 6 Uno Nosey 3rd = 1 Bowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 4 Dragons Glory | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 10:40 | 1st = 4 Dragons Glory 2nd = 8 Belt Up 3rd = 2 Ontario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Firemans Legacy | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 10:31 | 1st = 8 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 7 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 1 Peps Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Attack Wide | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 10:13 | 1st = 7 Attack Wide 2nd = 4 Wandy Destiny 3rd = 3 Camray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Elite Frame | ||
Fri Aug 23 2013 0:12 | 1st = 3 Elite Frame 2nd = 7 Da Henchman 3rd = 8 Striking Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Sasha Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Sasha Monelli 2nd = 1 Typhoon Attack 3rd = 3 Under Pressure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 1 Outfield 3rd = 2 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Banned For Life | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Banned For Life 2nd = 1 La Bella Flame 3rd = 3 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 3 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 6 Wee Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Neon Fortune | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Neon Fortune 2nd = 8 Dinky Sab 3rd = 5 Senor Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Peter Who | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Peter Who 2nd = 5 Choose It 3rd = 8 As Night Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Close To Cullen | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Close To Cullen 2nd = 8 Harry Em 3rd = 2 Ultimate Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 5 Smiling Red Lady 3rd = 3 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Shifty Sticka | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Shifty Sticka 2nd = 1 Milky 3rd = 7 Explosive Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sir Taylen | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 22:03 | 1st = 2 Sir Taylen 2nd = 3 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 6 Go Abroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 2 Civil Matter 3rd = 1 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Jazz Heart | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:54 | 1st = 6 Jazz Heart 2nd = 3 Diamond Earner 3rd = 2 Premier News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Crosscheck | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 7 Crosscheck 2nd = 2 Semyorka 3rd = 1 Elite Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Bettor Giddyup | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Bettor Giddyup 2nd = 2 Pocket Change 3rd = 9 Eselar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Ninja Racer | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Ninja Racer 2nd = 4 Dollar Note 3rd = 2 Pass The Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Blueys Fate | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Blueys Fate 2nd = 8 Senora Gundi 3rd = 7 Cosmic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Stealin Krunch | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Stealin Krunch 2nd = 1 Gnarly Azz 3rd = 8 Blue Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Andys Chaos | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Andys Chaos 2nd = 4 Kierans Entity 3rd = 3 Fantasy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Eliminator | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 9 Eliminator 2nd = 6 Our Icarus 3rd = 1 Meet The Punisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Ima Legend | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Ima Legend 2nd = 6 Rainbow Miss 3rd = 7 Hare Addict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Pin Rhythm | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:26 | 1st = 8 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 1 Black Mandagery 3rd = 2 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Pay Dirt | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:23 | 1st = 3 Pay Dirt 2nd = 7 Top Ninja 3rd = 8 Vanilla Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Ronray Miss | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Ronray Miss 2nd = 3 Future Winner 3rd = 6 Spring Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Balleybofey | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Balleybofey 2nd = 12 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 3 Arden Bannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Herman John | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Herman John 2nd = 7 Five To Five 3rd = 8 Rhonda Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Nothing To Hide | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:11 | 1st = 3 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 2 Gremlin Oasis 3rd = 8 George Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 2 Strange Wish 3rd = 1 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Faded Lilly | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Faded Lilly 2nd = 1 Vee String 3rd = 10 Almighty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Messini | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Messini 2nd = 9 Another Safari 3rd = 2 Heathbern Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 3 Montanus 3rd = 5 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dragos Mate | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Dragos Mate 2nd = 8 Rusty Goodvibes 3rd = 4 Smokin Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Fine Cotton | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Fine Cotton 2nd = 8 Diamond High 3rd = 2 Lovell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Mr Rumby | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mr Rumby 2nd = 6 Dennis Bale 3rd = 2 Southpaw Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 El Machine | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 El Machine 2nd = 11 Justlikelindt 3rd = 6 Eddys Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Hot Bonus 2nd = 1 Cutting Corners 3rd = 8 Into Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Mr Rapids | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Mr Rapids 2nd = 5 Ballpark Music 3rd = 6 Key Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Jacks Zac | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Jacks Zac 2nd = 1 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 2 Big Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Fremont | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Fremont 2nd = 5 Coach Little 3rd = 7 Gumlow Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Realy Under Fire | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Realy Under Fire 2nd = 3 Kazaree 3rd = 10 Charlotte Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 1 Smooth Grin 3rd = 6 Crowdza Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Sapphire Debello | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:24 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Debello 2nd = 2 Stradlin 3rd = 5 Makeba Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Tiger Bear | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Tiger Bear 2nd = 4 Curlee Conners 3rd = 5 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Packing Krunch | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Packing Krunch 2nd = 4 Bee Rad 3rd = 5 Blue Swan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Finbar Abbey | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Finbar Abbey 2nd = 5 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 8 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 My Lazuli | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 My Lazuli 2nd = 3 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 4 Shaylor Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Cool Trend | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Cool Trend 2nd = 1 Near History 3rd = 9 Wy Yung Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Manu | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 West On Manu 2nd = 4 Gan On Geordie 3rd = 5 Absolut Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Brettina | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Brettina 2nd = 7 You Gotta Friend 3rd = 8 Lord Woodview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Lights And Music | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Lights And Music 2nd = 9 Secret Ruby 3rd = 8 Abstraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Ronray Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 1 Black Bravo 3rd = 8 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Chili Waltz 2nd = 5 Gayan 3rd = 6 Farmor Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Pure Grand Senor | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Pure Grand Senor 2nd = 4 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 8 Mahlo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Jasper Casper | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Jasper Casper 2nd = 10 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 9 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Maxie Bon | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Maxie Bon 2nd = 5 Ninja Touch 3rd = 4 Itsa Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:39 | 1st = 5 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 8 Just A Tiger 3rd = 7 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Wooley Fleece | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Wooley Fleece 2nd = 1 Playtime Gal 3rd = 8 Dinka Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 The Majority | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 The Majority 2nd = 10 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 9 Striding Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Greysynd Jet | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 8 Mick Mow 3rd = 3 Little Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Cash Will Do | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Cash Will Do 2nd = 7 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 8 Cherona Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Showroom | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Showroom 2nd = 7 Kates Reaction 3rd = 1 Speedy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Cruzee Princess | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Cruzee Princess 2nd = 2 Lethal Krita 3rd = 7 Big And Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Cool Sprite 2nd = 6 Love Letters 3rd = 8 Far North Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 So Confused | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 So Confused 2nd = 8 Enjoy The Rush 3rd = 5 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Gee Norman | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Gee Norman 2nd = 5 Tranquil Go To 3rd = 7 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Motor Smoker | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Motor Smoker 2nd = 8 Handsome Major 3rd = 1 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Magic Potion | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Magic Potion 2nd = 5 Stutter 3rd = 2 Sweet Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Quota Of Cash | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Quota Of Cash 2nd = 4 Fire Elusive 3rd = 3 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Erins Entity | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Erins Entity 2nd = 2 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 5 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Midnight Swirl | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 1 Wheres Tom 3rd = 4 Burning Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Shy Satin | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Shy Satin 2nd = 3 Dozen Oysters 3rd = 1 Far Beyond Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Arolok Cuddles | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Arolok Cuddles 2nd = 6 Gayes Delight 3rd = 2 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Kafron | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:36 | 1st = 6 Kafron 2nd = 1 Stay The Night 3rd = 7 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Major Secret | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Major Secret 2nd = 1 Tooram Lad 3rd = 9 Bespoke Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Matts Entity 2nd = 6 Flying Bolt 3rd = 3 Kihael Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Heza Prince | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Heza Prince 2nd = 5 Talk Of Kings 3rd = 7 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Black Book Bob | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Black Book Bob 2nd = 1 Degas Vegas 3rd = 8 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Leading Lavros | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:08 | 1st = 6 Leading Lavros 2nd = 4 Go Worley 3rd = 1 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Miss Woorndoo | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Miss Woorndoo 2nd = 3 Prince Vapour 3rd = 8 Fog Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 All Eyes On Us | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 9 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 3 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Hannah Marrie | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 6 And Its Gone 3rd = 1 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Our Poppa Jack | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:48 | 1st = 4 Our Poppa Jack 2nd = 5 Mister Malakye 3rd = 13 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Alpe DHuez | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 8 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 1 Dave Culprit 3rd = 2 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Capella | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:38 | 1st = 8 Capella 2nd = 6 Royal Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Fred Sealey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Flyin Jetfire | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Flyin Jetfire 3rd = 7 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Prince Kai | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Prince Kai 3rd = 7 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Dimple Way | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Dimple Way 2nd = 3 Pernickety 3rd = 1 Leefull Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Waikare Sun | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Waikare Sun 2nd = 11 Marita Louise Ok 3rd = 9 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Charter | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Charter 2nd = 1 Shoe Laces Lady 3rd = 6 Miss Seven Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Boydy Hart | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Boydy Hart 2nd = 2 Surfin Cees 3rd = 4 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:08 | 1st = 6 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 3 Joshua Bale 3rd = 5 Claretown Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Might Be Me | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Might Be Me 2nd = 10 Hanson Bug 3rd = 8 Miss Fortunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Franco Noriega | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Franco Noriega 2nd = 5 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 7 Smoken Pump Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Mill House | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Mill House 2nd = 2 Arapahoe 3rd = 1 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 National Time | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 National Time 2nd = 2 Arapahoe 3rd = 1 Ever To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Hanson Houdini | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 5 Fort Street 3rd = 7 Beau Jillem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Machabiba | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Machabiba 2nd = 3 Posh Indulgence 3rd = 1 Blissfull Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Emas Princess | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Emas Princess 2nd = 2 Ontario Lady 3rd = 6 Groove Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 2 Kyogle Town | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Kyogle Town 2nd = 13 Ballintine 3rd = 9 Sutton Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maid For Ron | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Maid For Ron 2nd = 6 Placid Pleasure 3rd = 4 Render Me Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 10 - 8 Ultimate Surprise | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Surprise 2nd = 5 Canyon De Chelley 3rd = 1 Padstow Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Henley Franco | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Henley Franco 2nd = 1 My Cosmic Eclipse 3rd = 7 Blossom Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Sharp Edge | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Sharp Edge 2nd = 4 Nice Meeting Ya 3rd = 1 Blonde Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Jacaranda Avenue | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Jacaranda Avenue 2nd = 1 Last Lap 3rd = 16 Hi Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Jake The Rake | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Jake The Rake 2nd = 7 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 2 We Love George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Such A Princess | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Such A Princess 2nd = 6 Star Of Helicon 3rd = 2 Perfect Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Alberto Contador | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Alberto Contador 2nd = 7 Chisnall 3rd = 4 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Dyna Quilton | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 1 Not Out 3rd = 3 Billie Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 3 Usain Prince | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Usain Prince 2nd = 5 Aquatorial 3rd = 11 Jewel Passport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Ikari Pedro | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Ikari Pedro 2nd = 7 Runagate 3rd = 4 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Miss Lilli Mai | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Miss Lilli Mai 2nd = 2 Nishikori 3rd = 8 Snoopstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 15 Expletive Deleted | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 15 Expletive Deleted 2nd = 5 Written Consent 3rd = 3 Jarrah Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Nimrod | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Nimrod 2nd = 6 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 1 Borat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Iona Tokyo | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Iona Tokyo 2nd = 5 Horsley Bale 3rd = 3 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Immortal | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 Immortal 2nd = 1 Li Li 3rd = 3 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Tax Rebate | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Tax Rebate 2nd = 4 Samaxamia 3rd = 15 Hey Diddlediddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Wired For Sound | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:27 | 1st = 6 Wired For Sound 2nd = 8 Sams My Man 3rd = 3 Tango Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Pink Snow | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Pink Snow 2nd = 2 Projectile 3rd = 8 Full View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Boston George | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Boston George 2nd = 5 Paddys Lane 3rd = 4 Regal Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 All I Want | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:18 | 1st = 11 All I Want 2nd = 2 Choice Falcon 3rd = 9 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Seacraft | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Seacraft 2nd = 5 Capetown Elusive 3rd = 1 Royal Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 10 Lyreb | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Lyreb 2nd = 14 King Albert 3rd = 13 Seven Over Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Sneaky Fella | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Fella 2nd = 3 Lektra Pain 3rd = 4 Its The Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 1 Correggio | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Correggio 2nd = 3 Lashed Out 3rd = 2 Resetalenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Regal Diamonds | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 3 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 4 Darley Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Caribbean Rose | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Caribbean Rose 2nd = 1 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 2 Colonel Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 5 Got Beer Goggles 3rd = 1 Catch A Whiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Susashi | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Susashi 2nd = 7 Little Rip Snorter 3rd = 9 Both Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Vuchko | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Vuchko 2nd = 4 Noble Rock 3rd = 8 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Bousquet | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:48 | 1st = 6 Bousquet 2nd = 9 Azzalin 3rd = 11 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Majestic Mach | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Chevals Clivesdale 3rd = 3 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Dot Man | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Dot Man 2nd = 8 Diesel Drive 3rd = 1 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Zipping Rocky | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:41 | 1st = 6 Zipping Rocky 2nd = 1 Lashing Lad 3rd = 3 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 9 Spanish Smile | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 9 Spanish Smile 2nd = 11 Parlour King 3rd = 4 Country Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Remember Cestria | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Remember Cestria 2nd = 2 Nasty Ned 3rd = 5 Black Pees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 11 Rockin Ransom | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 11 Rockin Ransom 2nd = 8 Grey Giggle 3rd = 1 Cash To Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 5 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 4 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Babagoi | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:24 | 1st = 10 Babagoi 2nd = 2 Solfurion 3rd = 1 All Inn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:23 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 6 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 2 In The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Doubtful Prince | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Doubtful Prince 2nd = 2 Ali Mountain 3rd = 9 Star Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Russian Fighter | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:17 | 1st = 8 Russian Fighter 2nd = 2 Jive Bunny 3rd = 1 Cette Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Agent Bauer | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:13 | 1st = 1 Agent Bauer 2nd = 2 Watertight 3rd = 6 Carry On Singing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Montana Marie | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:08 | 1st = 2 Montana Marie 2nd = 3 Tori Maguire 3rd = 1 Hey Maybe Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Spitfire | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Spitfire 2nd = 2 Mandzukic 3rd = 9 Elles Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:06 | 1st = 7 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 8 Sir Slater 3rd = 5 Norwest Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 2 Chiliad | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Chiliad 2nd = 5 Risky Addiction 3rd = 3 Faverock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Big Time | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:59 | 1st = 4 Big Time 3rd = 3 Aston Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Cette Course | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:59 | 1st = 2 Cette Course 3rd = 3 Aston Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Chouxshine | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Chouxshine 2nd = 7 Marlo Man 3rd = 6 Willys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Clarrie Stone | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 7 Modern Mistake 3rd = 1 Taimate Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Space Power | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:49 | 1st = 8 Space Power 2nd = 5 Campaspe Tina 3rd = 4 Bob Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Schutzengl | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Schutzengl 2nd = 3 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 6 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Lunar | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Lunar 2nd = 2 True to Form 3rd = 3 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Proven Odom | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Proven Odom 2nd = 1 Blue Galo 3rd = 9 Always Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Daruna | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:38 | 1st = 7 Daruna 2nd = 4 Steep 3rd = 5 Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Bubudang | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Bubudang 2nd = 8 Wheres Shado 3rd = 3 Market Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Mar Mac | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:31 | 1st = 5 Mar Mac 2nd = 9 Steamboat 3rd = 4 Harry Loves Pats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 6 Unikin | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Unikin 2nd = 3 Infamous 3rd = 8 Tycoon Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Faustina Charm | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Faustina Charm 2nd = 4 Bruce Da Britt 3rd = 8 Victa Merrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Fionn Mccool | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Fionn Mccool 2nd = 7 Well Primed 3rd = 12 Hobbscotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Admire | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:17 | 1st = 5 Admire 2nd = 7 Roqette 3rd = 10 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Monstrosity | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Monstrosity 2nd = 1 Dreaming Annie 3rd = 6 Vapour Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Fire | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 3 Elle Oh Elle 3rd = 8 New Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Tiger Bassie | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Tiger Bassie 2nd = 1 Telesius 3rd = 7 Zaha Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Besotted | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Besotted 2nd = 7 Agent Kahn 3rd = 8 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Meilucca | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Meilucca 2nd = 5 Better Believe 3rd = 6 Black Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:59 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 2 Another Colt 3rd = 3 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Bruno Boy | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:56 | 1st = 3 Bruno Boy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Secret 3rd = 10 Easy Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Sky Alert | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Sky Alert 2nd = 4 Rileys Thunder 3rd = 8 Penny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 3 Darned | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:52 | 1st = 3 Darned 2nd = 10 Jennys Got Cha 3rd = 6 Just Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Better Get Going | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:49 | 1st = 8 Better Get Going 2nd = 7 Times A Lady 3rd = 1 Jenna Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 3 Dubai To Dublin | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Dubai To Dublin 2nd = 4 Its Electrifying 3rd = 10 Noble Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:41 | 1st = 6 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 7 Opawa Style 3rd = 2 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Miamley | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Miamley 2nd = 11 Ultimate Rush 3rd = 5 Shaftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Illegal Ethics | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:32 | 1st = 2 Illegal Ethics 2nd = 1 Maidstone 3rd = 4 Dream Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 The Beautiful Wife | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:28 | 1st = 5 The Beautiful Wife 2nd = 1 Burlington Gardens 3rd = 7 Emerge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Opawa Bart | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:23 | 1st = 2 Opawa Bart 2nd = 1 Opulent 3rd = 6 Shiraz Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 5 Toriuss | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:17 | 1st = 5 Toriuss 2nd = 1 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 9 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Carwoola Saige | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Carwoola Saige 2nd = 3 Fear Her 3rd = 2 Sophia Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Exspeed | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Exspeed 2nd = 8 So To Speak 3rd = 2 Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Bone Nerd | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Bone Nerd 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Renee 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Little Midnight | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 11:47 | 1st = 5 Little Midnight 2nd = 3 Ringa Ding 3rd = 1 Miss Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 2 Gold Show | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 11:35 | 1st = 2 Gold Show 2nd = 8 Dangerous Light 3rd = 1 Fast Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Just A Mate | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 11:29 | 1st = 1 Just A Mate 2nd = 8 Two Ways 3rd = 6 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Pukeko Thunder | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Pukeko Thunder 2nd = 5 Opawa Jay 3rd = 8 Pukeko Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Red Samurai | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 11:05 | 1st = 3 Red Samurai 2nd = 12 Kona Breeze 3rd = 1 Coelho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Opawa Romeo | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 10:54 | 1st = 3 Opawa Romeo 2nd = 1 Joyville 3rd = 7 Rose Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Crinitis | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 10:38 | 1st = 2 Crinitis 2nd = 7 Merely A Dream 3rd = 1 New Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Galaxy | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 10:20 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Galaxy 2nd = 9 Aykroyd 3rd = 7 Sheeza Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Beadman | ||
Tue Jul 23 2013 10:02 | 1st = 2 Beadman 2nd = 1 Rubys Girl 3rd = 5 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Island Disco | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Island Disco 2nd = 1 Villify 3rd = 8 Its A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Willy Make It | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Willy Make It 2nd = 4 Ruff Edges 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 4 Iden Mister Ed 3rd = 3 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 3 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 4 Russell Galleon 3rd = 1 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Dr Zsa Zsa | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:39 | 1st = 5 Dr Zsa Zsa 2nd = 4 Boom Boom Shiraz 3rd = 6 Big Bad Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Really Fiesty | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:33 | 1st = 3 Really Fiesty 2nd = 7 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 6 Maggie On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Coco Benz | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Coco Benz 2nd = 8 Tejays Grand 3rd = 2 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Gnotuk | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Gnotuk 2nd = 1 Burston Holme 3rd = 2 Life Is A Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Magic Nut | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Magic Nut 2nd = 8 Gay Thorley 3rd = 2 Toonie Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Dr Sanscha | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:14 | 1st = 4 Dr Sanscha 2nd = 6 Horsley Bale 3rd = 2 Southwood Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 I Pity The Fool | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 I Pity The Fool 2nd = 7 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 1 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Kathies Wish | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Kathies Wish 2nd = 1 Cornelia Belle 3rd = 6 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Katie Oi Oi | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Katie Oi Oi 2nd = 2 Houndoom 3rd = 7 Bindie Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 9 Paparazzi Snapshot | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:53 | 1st = 9 Paparazzi Snapshot 2nd = 7 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 3 Allawart Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 8 Crump 3rd = 5 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Duel em Up | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Duel em Up 2nd = 8 Lyns Flash 3rd = 5 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Slick Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Slick Bromac 2nd = 3 Udoit 3rd = 4 Vi Et Animo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 All My Size | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 All My Size 2nd = 9 Shadow Puzzle 3rd = 1 Allinga Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Stunning Ami | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Stunning Ami 2nd = 2 Aunty Patty 3rd = 7 Magic Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Dr Thanos | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Dr Thanos 2nd = 6 Bustino 3rd = 7 Blue Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Kankkunen | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Kankkunen 2nd = 2 Jacuzzisuzzi 3rd = 4 Helavagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Bally Swift | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:19 | 1st = 10 Bally Swift 2nd = 8 El Bella Beach 3rd = 2 Strong Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Far Too Many | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Far Too Many 2nd = 3 Dyers Dancer 3rd = 6 Kuysou Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Love Rat | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:14 | 1st = 5 Love Rat 2nd = 2 Chin Clilabelle 3rd = 1 Reggae Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Kinky Boots | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Kinky Boots 2nd = 11 Liza With A Z 3rd = 12 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Burning Anger | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Burning Anger 2nd = 7 Dale Bale 3rd = 5 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Aston Odin | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 19:02 | 1st = 4 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 2 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Rose Of Galo | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:59 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 3 Fashion Guru 3rd = 5 Chloes Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 3 Itsnewstome | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Itsnewstome 2nd = 7 Fire It Up 3rd = 2 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Miami Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:49 | 1st = 9 Miami Thunder 2nd = 7 Taurina Belle 3rd = 5 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 2 Brother Bill | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Brother Bill 2nd = 1 In Plain Sight 3rd = 9 Not Quite Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 9 Etel Allen 3rd = 5 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Ritza Ben | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Ritza Ben 2nd = 9 Mandy Keeping 3rd = 1 Cool Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Faithful Jet | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:38 | 1st = 13 Faithful Jet 2nd = 11 Howcomewhynot 3rd = 7 Remember Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Premier Recall | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Premier Recall 2nd = 5 Naomi Kay 3rd = 7 Made Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Smart Seduction | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Smart Seduction 2nd = 12 Sugar Bun 3rd = 5 Chip n Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Big Mischief | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Big Mischief 2nd = 4 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 6 Marsovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Flying Candy | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Flying Candy 2nd = 4 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 7 Kouta Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Betty Jane | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Betty Jane 2nd = 6 Gunda Bale 3rd = 1 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Soho Wonder | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Soho Wonder 2nd = 9 Another Safari 3rd = 5 Soho Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 9 Another Safari | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:16 | 1st = 9 Another Safari 2nd = 1 Soho Wonder 3rd = 5 Soho Lennon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Vinecio | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:12 | 1st = 4 Vinecio 2nd = 1 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 5 Rosealea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 3 Makeushappy | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:11 | 1st = 3 Makeushappy 2nd = 8 Aytozed 3rd = 7 Amberstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Shes Typical | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Shes Typical 2nd = 1 Bit Muddy 3rd = 7 Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 6 Ektoras 3rd = 7 Prisoner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Big Merc | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:03 | 1st = 6 Big Merc 2nd = 7 Felina Bale 3rd = 1 Bit Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Undercover Girl 2nd = 3 Battle Rose 3rd = 5 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Wookah | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Wookah 2nd = 4 Mr Vadim 3rd = 7 Bells Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Late Angel Lee | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 5 Far East Girl 3rd = 8 Controversy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Millie Minor | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Millie Minor 2nd = 1 Sienna May 3rd = 8 Jawlaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Just Ted | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Just Ted 2nd = 8 North Star Girl 3rd = 4 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 8 Spur On Magpie | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:43 | 1st = 8 Spur On Magpie 2nd = 1 My Name Is Fame 3rd = 10 Dakota Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Willy Bale | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Willy Bale 2nd = 8 Running Man 3rd = 6 Callista Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Make Me | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Make Me 2nd = 2 Passadane 3rd = 6 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Broadband | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Broadband 2nd = 1 Saloon In Sight 3rd = 9 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Pengalas Gee Gee | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Pengalas Gee Gee 2nd = 1 Lightly Spiced 3rd = 5 Jakcorijim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 1 Navello | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Navello 2nd = 6 Lordsea 3rd = 2 Dark Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Balaclava Bandit | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Balaclava Bandit 2nd = 7 Wheres Rambo 3rd = 5 Cyclone Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Vapourised | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Vapourised 2nd = 1 Larrikin Streak 3rd = 3 Mr Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Somebody Tifi | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Somebody Tifi 2nd = 6 Bit Ticklish 3rd = 3 Sleek Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Breezing Shiraz | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Breezing Shiraz 2nd = 6 Get Around Him 3rd = 1 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Border Express | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:23 | 1st = 1 Border Express 2nd = 11 Miss Matty 3rd = 4 Awesome Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Force Of Nature | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 Force Of Nature 2nd = 2 Cant You See That 3rd = 4 All West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Dyna Quilton | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:16 | 1st = 6 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 4 Lord Saltire 3rd = 8 Mighty Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Jialiner | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:11 | 1st = 6 Jialiner 2nd = 5 Doey Doeback 3rd = 11 Sweet Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Mornays Dream | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Mornays Dream 2nd = 1 Madly Deeply 3rd = 2 Classic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 King Tutt | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 King Tutt 2nd = 8 Summers Bug 3rd = 3 Lucky Tacloban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Pale Ale | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Pale Ale 2nd = 6 Elis Fury 3rd = 4 Psychotic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Proceed | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Proceed 2nd = 4 John And Jayjay 3rd = 3 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Sweet Pea Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:59 | 1st = 7 Sweet Pea Jasper 2nd = 4 Jazzy Jane 3rd = 3 Miss Guenevere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Turning Stone | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Turning Stone 2nd = 2 Ripleys 3rd = 4 Concini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Royal Miswaki | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Royal Miswaki 2nd = 8 Ladra 3rd = 3 Royal Equerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 7 Bluefriar | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:54 | 1st = 7 Bluefriar 2nd = 2 Kurrajong Starfire 3rd = 6 Annas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Stealthy Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Jewel 2nd = 8 You Know Me 3rd = 2 Yeh Nah Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Glad Im Mighty | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:51 | 1st = 5 Glad Im Mighty 2nd = 2 Wrap Around Sue 3rd = 4 Bustas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Faith n Belief | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Faith n Belief 2nd = 4 Dark Arrow 3rd = 2 Walk The Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Mid Air Crash | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Mid Air Crash 2nd = 4 Clumsy Tank 3rd = 6 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Grape Crusher | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Grape Crusher 2nd = 4 Husson Command 3rd = 3 Snowcrab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Jodies Icon | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Jodies Icon 2nd = 7 Wallispa 3rd = 2 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 8 Supercheap | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:36 | 1st = 8 Supercheap 2nd = 3 Gentleman Joh 3rd = 4 Khamsin Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 12 Angelou | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:32 | 1st = 12 Angelou 2nd = 9 Take The Faith 3rd = 11 Solitary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Rockin Josie | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:31 | 1st = 4 Rockin Josie 2nd = 3 Infinite Wish 3rd = 6 Charlotte Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Settheworldonfire | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:28 | 1st = 14 Settheworldonfire 2nd = 9 Peterbonetti 3rd = 7 Harlequins Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 7 Aint Half Hot | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Aint Half Hot 2nd = 15 Contessa Belle 3rd = 13 Royal Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Bushmaster | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Bushmaster 2nd = 9 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 5 Eye For Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Bag Of Monkeys | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Bag Of Monkeys 2nd = 1 Spy Wears Prado 3rd = 13 Snippetee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 Metal Spider | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Metal Spider 2nd = 10 Ivamedo 3rd = 2 Invading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Beacons | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Beacons 2nd = 7 Soaked 3rd = 1 Cum Dividend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Earratic | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Earratic 2nd = 10 Raucous 3rd = 4 Mineola County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 The Purple Parrot | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:09 | 1st = 3 The Purple Parrot 2nd = 8 Faretheewell 3rd = 5 Prince Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Bristlers Patch | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Bristlers Patch 2nd = 4 Bacardo 3rd = 9 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Artzee | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Artzee 2nd = 9 Elque 3rd = 7 Trysomemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Dragons Keep | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Dragons Keep 2nd = 6 Buckmoore 3rd = 7 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 2 Hauko 3rd = 4 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 8 Keypoints | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:56 | 1st = 8 Keypoints 2nd = 3 Shiny Manners 3rd = 5 Youll Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Menin Road | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Menin Road 2nd = 5 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Burn So Bright | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Burn So Bright 2nd = 3 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 12 On The Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Midnight Giggle | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Midnight Giggle 2nd = 7 De Vilaine 3rd = 9 Rocinante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 9 Zar Zar Binks | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:48 | 1st = 9 Zar Zar Binks 2nd = 3 Handsome Dane 3rd = 11 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Inclusion | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Inclusion 2nd = 6 Time Trap 3rd = 7 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Lord Will | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Lord Will 2nd = 1 Winsome Buster 3rd = 9 Mahonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Difrent | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Difrent 2nd = 8 Encosta De Legend 3rd = 2 Just A Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 3 Fury | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Fury 2nd = 2 El Tegra 3rd = 6 Rockettoem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 12 Rayhan | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:36 | 1st = 12 Rayhan 2nd = 3 Endless Pleasure 3rd = 9 Stanzior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Jemima Allen | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Jemima Allen 2nd = 5 Bellas Girl 3rd = 1 Barneys Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Red Blast | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Red Blast 2nd = 4 Not So Vain 3rd = 7 Im Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Escalator | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Escalator 2nd = 7 Chuckanova 3rd = 6 Watch Me Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Fancy Dasher | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dasher 2nd = 5 Just Jordana 3rd = 2 Fancy Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Westchester | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 1 Westchester 2nd = 5 Oh My Papa 3rd = 7 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Fiery Ann | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:21 | 1st = 2 Fiery Ann 2nd = 8 Dr Ellise 3rd = 4 Rock Ya Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Just Call Me Bruce | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Just Call Me Bruce 2nd = 11 Outlaw Idacash 3rd = 9 Torridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Tyra Giselle | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 7 Coulta Daisy 3rd = 8 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Tornadoes | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Tornadoes 2nd = 14 Emerton 3rd = 15 Power Plant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 3 Private Express | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 Private Express 2nd = 8 Golden Cash 3rd = 6 Cassies Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Catch As Catch Can | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 Catch As Catch Can 2nd = 4 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 1 Dieselfuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Ninja | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:06 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Ninja 2nd = 1 Boss Appeal 3rd = 2 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Obligation | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Obligation 2nd = 5 Freddie Two Shoes 3rd = 7 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Lead Singer | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Lead Singer 2nd = 2 Nic Nat Nui 3rd = 4 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Tune Out | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 15:01 | 1st = 3 Tune Out 2nd = 8 Nou Camp 3rd = 4 Hot Shoe Shuffln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Hito | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Hito 2nd = 9 Rosie Redlips 3rd = 7 Flying Allstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Regal Sound | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Regal Sound 2nd = 1 Bally Rocket 3rd = 6 Princess Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 6 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 1 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Opawa Sacha | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Opawa Sacha 2nd = 2 Double Magic 3rd = 3 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 7 Count The Chimes | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Count The Chimes 2nd = 10 Bresway 3rd = 5 Passo Corto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Its Manic | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Its Manic 2nd = 8 Premier Magpie 3rd = 5 Catching Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 4 Societal | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:41 | 1st = 4 Societal 2nd = 5 Winter Solace 3rd = 6 Dinner On Tiges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Splash And Dash | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 13 Splash And Dash 2nd = 4 Magnetic Miss 3rd = 12 Grand Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Desire Smurfette | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:36 | 1st = 8 Desire Smurfette 2nd = 1 Carrs Collide 3rd = 2 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Home To The Bride | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:33 | 1st = 7 Home To The Bride 2nd = 4 Circle the Globe 3rd = 8 Jigsaws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:29 | 1st = 6 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Making Debree 3rd = 7 Ladakh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Pinks A Legend | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Pinks A Legend 2nd = 13 Gee Gee Miss Bee 3rd = 9 Kentucky Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Andromeda Lass | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:26 | 1st = 5 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 3 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 4 Jacks Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 13 Honeys Steel Gold | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 13 Honeys Steel Gold 2nd = 1 Black Fusion 3rd = 12 Umatilla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Burnt Bridges | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Burnt Bridges 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lighting 3rd = 4 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Runaway Shaka | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Runaway Shaka 2nd = 6 One Baboon 3rd = 7 Pride Of Essay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Harajuku Baby | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Harajuku Baby 2nd = 2 Asia Ostee 3rd = 3 Run Mischief Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 Time To Fly By | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 Time To Fly By 2nd = 8 Show Me The Rock 3rd = 1 Yankee Hoedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Centralian | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Centralian 2nd = 8 Dr Mindy 3rd = 2 My Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 7 The Four Lads | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 The Four Lads 2nd = 1 Melete 3rd = 5 Gold Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Little Miss Molly | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 11 Little Miss Molly 2nd = 5 Anonymiss Kitty 3rd = 12 Tartufo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 10 Allen Jayden | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:59 | 1st = 10 Allen Jayden 2nd = 4 Mr Nice Guy 3rd = 2 Hector Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 6 Midnight Fury | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Midnight Fury 2nd = 18 Sir Esmond 3rd = 12 Sir Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Pink Bouquet | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 2 Cherry Tree Lane 3rd = 4 Ostis Experience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Great White | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Great White 2nd = 2 Future Dividend 3rd = 9 Shake Her Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Just Bliss | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Just Bliss 2nd = 9 Wally Enlim 3rd = 6 Premier Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Jeanstar | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:45 | 1st = 7 Jeanstar 2nd = 4 Kalashani Son 3rd = 13 Baoma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Go Housie | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:41 | 1st = 1 Go Housie 2nd = 6 Mr Whippy 3rd = 9 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Hackashaq | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hackashaq 2nd = 10 Baggy Boots 3rd = 5 Auzzie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Black Peregrine | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Black Peregrine 2nd = 1 Street Art 3rd = 6 Darned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 On The House | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 On The House 2nd = 2 Skyhigh Levi 3rd = 4 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Indiella Miss | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Indiella Miss 2nd = 10 Rain Fast 3rd = 7 Le Maro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 4 Reklaw Supreme | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:27 | 1st = 4 Reklaw Supreme 2nd = 5 Stingray 3rd = 1 Little Miss Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 He Dont Care | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 He Dont Care 2nd = 10 Thaiday 3rd = 5 El Jadida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Mister Mooms 2nd = 8 Northern Gunna 3rd = 6 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:21 | 1st = 4 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 1 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 3 Southern Blossom | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Southern Blossom 2nd = 4 Sweets 3rd = 6 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Country Song | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Country Song 2nd = 12 Usain Dancer 3rd = 3 General Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Crackles Appeal | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:14 | 1st = 6 Crackles Appeal 2nd = 3 Clover Appeal 3rd = 4 Time To Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Nesbo | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Nesbo 2nd = 9 Dubonnet 3rd = 12 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Dr Gee Gee | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:08 | 1st = 7 Dr Gee Gee 2nd = 8 Uno Mordi 3rd = 3 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 4 Opawa Swede 3rd = 2 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Classic Chaos | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Classic Chaos 2nd = 2 Craigmor Prince 3rd = 6 Dollansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Agadir | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Agadir 2nd = 7 Excellent Morning 3rd = 9 Sutton Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Uncle Romilly | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:58 | 1st = 6 Uncle Romilly 2nd = 4 Versatile Richie 3rd = 7 Knock Knock Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Cult Of Isis | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Cult Of Isis 2nd = 9 Red Tycoon 3rd = 5 Lachies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 4 Highview Ember | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:51 | 1st = 4 Highview Ember 2nd = 7 Mccracken 3rd = 12 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Clonmacnoise | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Clonmacnoise 2nd = 3 I Gotta Feeling 3rd = 4 Tuskegee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Lionels Alone | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:48 | 1st = 5 Lionels Alone 2nd = 8 Rockin Rox 3rd = 1 Barb And Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Raw Energy | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 Raw Energy 2nd = 3 Jinjarango 3rd = 4 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 7 Fifth Chance | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 Fifth Chance 2nd = 1 Count Apollo 3rd = 8 Ready to Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Gee Gees Opera | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:40 | 1st = 9 Gee Gees Opera 2nd = 4 Diocese 3rd = 6 Manazieva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Berridale Bullet | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 Berridale Bullet 2nd = 5 Wheres The Cat 3rd = 7 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Our Kapow | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Our Kapow 2nd = 12 Rubinstein 3rd = 3 Liberty Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Mister Pepe | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Pepe 2nd = 7 My Mate Mal 3rd = 6 Rosewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Uno Hillbilly | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Uno Hillbilly 2nd = 7 Infringement 3rd = 1 Kaboom Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Homebush Mayhem | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:24 | 1st = 10 Homebush Mayhem 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 8 Know Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 The Wild Thing | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 The Wild Thing 2nd = 5 Princess Madeline 3rd = 6 Chatham Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Bourgeois Babe | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Bourgeois Babe 2nd = 4 Kaputski 3rd = 1 Badboycurtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 8 Helena Jet | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Helena Jet 2nd = 3 Gotta Go Yanky 3rd = 5 Mighty Flying Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 4 Smart Street | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Smart Street 2nd = 6 Wonderful Aussie 3rd = 8 After The Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Mick And Paddy | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:07 | 1st = 3 Mick And Paddy 2nd = 5 Red Typhoon 3rd = 2 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Osborne | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 12:05 | 1st = 12 Osborne 2nd = 9 Laurenstar 3rd = 1 Artie Luvstoparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 3 Inigo | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 11:50 | 1st = 3 Inigo 2nd = 4 Its Electrifying 3rd = 2 Freshwater Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Wandy Gaylene | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 11:49 | 1st = 6 Wandy Gaylene 2nd = 1 True Classic 3rd = 3 Know Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 10 Queens Advocate | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 11:40 | 1st = 10 Queens Advocate 2nd = 2 Betty Golightly 3rd = 8 Flyin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Homebush Churro | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 11:32 | 1st = 8 Homebush Churro 2nd = 1 Harper Mehl 3rd = 7 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Starburst Benny | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 11:14 | 1st = 3 Starburst Benny 2nd = 1 Flirt With Me 3rd = 5 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 5 Rebma | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 Rebma 2nd = 8 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 6 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Olympic Medal | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 10:53 | 1st = 6 Olympic Medal 2nd = 8 Gee Cee Bee 3rd = 1 Big Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 8 Graywackee Star | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 10:40 | 1st = 8 Graywackee Star 2nd = 2 Hit The Spot 3rd = 6 Mattjestic Rebeck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Opawa Hally | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 10:28 | 1st = 4 Opawa Hally 2nd = 3 Opawa Royal 3rd = 7 Mr Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 9 Bon Accord Babe | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 10:15 | 1st = 9 Bon Accord Babe 2nd = 11 Nevertheless 3rd = 1 Shrieks Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Blushing Belle | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Blushing Belle 2nd = 3 Botany Pete 3rd = 4 Know Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 0:32 | 1st = 2 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 4 Dark Dee 3rd = 6 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Winter Breeze | ||
Sun Jun 23 2013 0:12 | 1st = 6 Winter Breeze 2nd = 3 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 5 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Burn Tewin | ||
Thu May 23 2013 23:52 | 1st = 6 Burn Tewin 2nd = 7 Backseat Rhythm 3rd = 5 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Under Pressure | ||
Thu May 23 2013 23:32 | 1st = 8 Under Pressure 2nd = 5 Strawberry Whip 3rd = 9 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Special Maestro | ||
Thu May 23 2013 23:17 | 1st = 8 Special Maestro 2nd = 1 Hey Sexy Lady 3rd = 6 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Mario Chief | ||
Thu May 23 2013 23:07 | 1st = 7 Mario Chief 2nd = 2 Zipping Damo 3rd = 4 Tarks Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Ungavable | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:59 | 1st = 1 Ungavable 2nd = 4 Indian Li 3rd = 6 Marie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Lektra Special | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Lektra Special 2nd = 3 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 6 Kalina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Dilston Fencer | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:46 | 1st = 2 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 8 Black Bessie 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 9 Premier Fun | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:44 | 1st = 9 Premier Fun 2nd = 1 Flying Special 3rd = 8 Super Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Wesley | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Wesley 2nd = 5 Hampton Bale 3rd = 3 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Glamour Lips | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Glamour Lips 2nd = 4 My Foolish Heart 3rd = 1 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Shadow Lane | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:33 | 1st = 1 Shadow Lane 2nd = 2 Dyna Cari 3rd = 9 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Generally Outspoken | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:31 | 1st = 8 Generally Outspoken 2nd = 1 You Got Me 3rd = 3 Royal Vinie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Roma Vista | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:28 | 1st = 4 Roma Vista 2nd = 5 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 3 Carhana Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 7 Rap About 3rd = 1 Sudoku Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Crumbs | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Crumbs 2nd = 3 Senni Tony 3rd = 5 Frosty Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Marsovin | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Marsovin 2nd = 4 Come Running 3rd = 7 Crash Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Allen Dion | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Allen Dion 2nd = 2 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 7 Shaw Street Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sizzling Cash | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:11 | 1st = 1 Sizzling Cash 2nd = 2 Belucci 3rd = 3 Weird Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Cointreau Cap | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 6 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 1 Rewind 3rd = 3 Bees Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Modern Love | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:06 | 1st = 6 Modern Love 2nd = 3 Down To The Wire 3rd = 2 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Wonder Whirl | ||
Thu May 23 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Wonder Whirl 2nd = 8 Encosta Kahn 3rd = 5 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 7 Classic Jet | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Classic Jet 2nd = 1 Stylishgate 3rd = 2 Ifu Seek Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Pearl Irene | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:56 | 1st = 4 Pearl Irene 2nd = 7 Stay Young 3rd = 6 Chandon Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Junior Hornet | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:53 | 1st = 8 Junior Hornet 2nd = 1 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 2 Mr Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Boom Bah | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Boom Bah 2nd = 6 Wheres Noddy 3rd = 8 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Attorney Stride | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Attorney Stride 2nd = 9 Manoflisa 3rd = 6 Alwynsart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Shanlyn Poh | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:46 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Poh 2nd = 1 Frytson 3rd = 3 Daintree Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Irma Bale | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Irma Bale 2nd = 1 Bell Haven 3rd = 3 Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Young Snozz | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Young Snozz 2nd = 1 Koombooyana Girl 3rd = 6 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:37 | 1st = 11 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 5 Lord Aviator 3rd = 3 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Jackpot Shiraz | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jackpot Shiraz 2nd = 1 Dark Simon 3rd = 2 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Wot Wot Wot | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:34 | 1st = 6 Wot Wot Wot 2nd = 1 Fenix Rise 3rd = 4 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Life Of Ted | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Life Of Ted 2nd = 8 The Numbers Man 3rd = 7 Twindet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 3 Bens House 3rd = 7 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 1 Natural Eight 3rd = 5 Teddy Tom Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Flying Tee | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Flying Tee 2nd = 2 Stormy Kist 3rd = 1 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Yankee Hustler | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 Yankee Hustler 2nd = 6 Chevalcoldhardcash 3rd = 3 Mister Karaoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Swamp Thing | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:16 | 1st = 3 Swamp Thing 2nd = 5 Tee Cahill 3rd = 4 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Kentucky Grove | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 9 Rubys Crown 3rd = 4 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Peter Rocket | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Peter Rocket 2nd = 5 Whispering Wind 3rd = 2 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Auriga Doll | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Auriga Doll 2nd = 8 Ellies Flash 3rd = 6 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Xupan Three | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:07 | 1st = 2 Xupan Three 2nd = 1 My Killarney Miss 3rd = 8 Paramedic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Gracie | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Gracie 2nd = 1 Brabham 3rd = 7 Billy Na Na |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Hellovaparty | ||
Thu May 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Hellovaparty 2nd = 1 La Moray 3rd = 7 Illawong Geraldine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Fire Tyson 2nd = 4 Jetson Kist 3rd = 7 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Gee Simms | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Gee Simms 2nd = 5 Buster Doo 3rd = 3 Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Lincoln Imp | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Imp 2nd = 4 Usher Bale 3rd = 2 Pearl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Bagget Bale | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Bagget Bale 2nd = 3 Mimicking 3rd = 6 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Adcoke | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Adcoke 2nd = 2 Strong Impact 3rd = 1 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Honey Bouquet | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 2 Come Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Some Nights | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Some Nights 2nd = 8 Ultra White 3rd = 2 Pacy Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Way | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Way 2nd = 4 Lylas 3rd = 3 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 What God Knows | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 What God Knows 2nd = 6 Jasper Casper 3rd = 12 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Aljabruke | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Aljabruke 2nd = 8 Immshee 3rd = 7 Madam Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Torque Alot | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 4 Torque Alot 2nd = 7 Mickalena 3rd = 8 Chief Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Fantastic Arden | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Arden 2nd = 1 Saint Liliana 3rd = 7 Superbarby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Take It All | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Take It All 2nd = 1 Langi Bale 3rd = 5 Coolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Pearl Za Zinger | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 Pearl Za Zinger 2nd = 7 Restless Teddy 3rd = 3 Arabian Mcabdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Lucky Norris | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lucky Norris 2nd = 6 Seagull Boy 3rd = 1 Mr Plodda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Leading Lavros | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Leading Lavros 2nd = 1 Franco Nasser 3rd = 9 Karinya Hando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Victa Victoria | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Victa Victoria 2nd = 5 Dyna Daina 3rd = 3 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Supercell | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:11 | 1st = 3 Supercell 2nd = 6 Pleiades 3rd = 2 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Major Moment | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Major Moment 2nd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 3rd = 9 Kate De Goldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Iona Seven | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Iona Seven 2nd = 2 Sky Fighter 3rd = 8 Banjo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Mrs Thursday | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Mrs Thursday 2nd = 1 Bogie Dawn 3rd = 8 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Pardon Myspeed | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:04 | 1st = 6 Pardon Myspeed 2nd = 1 Harry Em 3rd = 10 Corporate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Beau Romulus | ||
Thu May 23 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Beau Romulus 2nd = 2 Black Jasmin 3rd = 6 Miss Elvira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Rudisha | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Rudisha 2nd = 3 Mauboy 3rd = 1 Burma Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Know Trust | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Know Trust 2nd = 8 Knox 3rd = 7 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Spiral Bound | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Spiral Bound 2nd = 3 Miss Avocet 3rd = 5 Velocity Kedar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Lohan Lass | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Lohan Lass 2nd = 8 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 6 Run Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Whispering Lass | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Whispering Lass 2nd = 10 Shez All Magic 3rd = 2 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Bookkeeper | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bookkeeper 2nd = 2 New Tibur 3rd = 7 Real Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Starliner | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Starliner 2nd = 6 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Super Cullen | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Super Cullen 2nd = 1 I C U Darling 3rd = 4 Crying Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Ketut | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Ketut 2nd = 5 Foxy Fours 3rd = 8 Enfield Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Contrarian | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Contrarian 2nd = 6 Zippered 3rd = 7 Triffitt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Miss Rivertin | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Miss Rivertin 2nd = 1 Libby El 3rd = 5 The Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Sans Frontiere | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 10 Rubon Brown 3rd = 5 Daretobedifferent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Amazon Lizard | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 1 Special Spice 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Sting Me | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Sting Me 2nd = 2 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 8 Elki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Banjo Boy | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Banjo Boy 2nd = 6 Golden Meleni 3rd = 2 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Pharmacopia | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Pharmacopia 2nd = 5 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 8 Pocket The Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Mister Chow | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Mister Chow 2nd = 2 Pinegrove 3rd = 9 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Messy Boots | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Messy Boots 2nd = 4 Bit Iffy 3rd = 9 Amberly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Mark Of Love | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Mark Of Love 2nd = 1 Rustic Sunrise 3rd = 5 Alessi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Crimson Glory | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Crimson Glory 2nd = 5 Return To Sender 3rd = 3 Speights Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Jonesys Fortune | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Jonesys Fortune 2nd = 2 Staggered 3rd = 3 Roofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Course You Did | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Course You Did 2nd = 4 Steel Fixer 3rd = 8 Sanrico Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Wilkins Lucinda | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 11 Wilkins Lucinda 2nd = 8 Kanata Queen 3rd = 7 Lucky Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 In Triplicate | ||
Thu May 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 In Triplicate 2nd = 5 Our Fabiolla 3rd = 2 Tennessee Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Jacks Brutus | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:56 | 1st = 6 Jacks Brutus 2nd = 5 Diamond Hustler 3rd = 3 Why Not Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Magic Lass | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Magic Lass 2nd = 8 Know Chaos 3rd = 6 Spicy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Jakes Run | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Jakes Run 2nd = 1 Rose Sannette 3rd = 8 Lauries Tim Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Our Amazing Art | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Our Amazing Art 2nd = 5 Cashisking 3rd = 2 Beach Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Kulu Special | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Kulu Special 2nd = 2 Classy George 3rd = 7 Income Generator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Wat A Woman | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Wat A Woman 2nd = 2 Macjestic Toddy 3rd = 1 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Mclaran | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:39 | 1st = 8 Mclaran 2nd = 3 Fitzy 3rd = 1 Shiraz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Ebony Buzz | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Ebony Buzz 2nd = 11 Granadilla Miss 3rd = 4 Surpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Tricky Terry | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:32 | 1st = 8 Tricky Terry 2nd = 1 Mesomorph 3rd = 7 Mr Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Manuka Man | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 9 Manuka Man 2nd = 2 Beejay Hill 3rd = 1 In Jet Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Dixie Lee 2nd = 2 Pick The Tip 3rd = 5 Ocotillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Turpentine | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Turpentine 2nd = 8 Made By Holly 3rd = 6 Rockin Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 5 Whata Escape 3rd = 1 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Hot As Hell | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:13 | 1st = 8 Hot As Hell 2nd = 9 Krunch Period 3rd = 2 Sweet Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 11 Twentyten 3rd = 5 Hot Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Our Summer Wind | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 7 Elsu Rockstar 3rd = 4 Local Vicka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Reynards King | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Reynards King 2nd = 8 Why Not Lindsay 3rd = 5 Wheres Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Lord Hatras | ||
Thu May 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Hatras 2nd = 6 Busters Courage 3rd = 1 Iconoclast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Zipping Milo | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Zipping Milo 2nd = 2 Awesome Project 3rd = 7 Chevy Silverado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Raw Energy | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Raw Energy 2nd = 6 Russell Hart 3rd = 8 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Reddy Fire | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:52 | 1st = 3 Reddy Fire 2nd = 9 Tillys Last 3rd = 6 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Lady In Time | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:48 | 1st = 8 Lady In Time 2nd = 3 Bo Wilfred 3rd = 5 Nicks My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Ethanol Free | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:46 | 1st = 1 Ethanol Free 2nd = 4 Hanifys Doll 3rd = 5 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 The Falcon Legend | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:42 | 1st = 12 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 7 Glenburns Fella 3rd = 1 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Christen Me | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Christen Me 2nd = 7 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 3 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Sucker Punch | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Sucker Punch 2nd = 2 Johns Son 3rd = 8 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 It Is Billy | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 It Is Billy 2nd = 8 Echeveria 3rd = 5 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Tiger In Woods | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:29 | 1st = 1 Tiger In Woods 2nd = 8 Regal Diamonds 3rd = 5 Clinical Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:25 | 1st = 1 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 2 Know Advantage 3rd = 5 Nippa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Cyclonedomic | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Cyclonedomic 2nd = 1 Mister Elegant 3rd = 4 Doctor Vancealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Red Chief | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Red Chief 2nd = 4 Thats My Cloud 3rd = 2 Sold By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Willow Bridge | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Willow Bridge 2nd = 7 Rock Bar 3rd = 10 Long Tan Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Armenra | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:16 | 1st = 7 Armenra 2nd = 3 Sudden Splash 3rd = 5 Diddy Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 American Promise | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 American Promise 2nd = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 2 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Classiesistar | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Classiesistar 2nd = 3 Border Control 3rd = 6 Kid Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Iron Man | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:06 | 1st = 5 Iron Man 2nd = 3 Nowitzki 3rd = 1 Arwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Mildred We Know | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Mildred We Know 2nd = 8 Sonnets Special 3rd = 3 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Rock On Tiger | ||
Thu May 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Rock On Tiger 2nd = 5 Evil Trickster 3rd = 10 Easton All Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Procris | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:56 | 1st = 1 Procris 2nd = 4 Navigator 3rd = 7 Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Indis Grace | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Indis Grace 2nd = 3 Fizzle Bale 3rd = 2 Adulterous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 I Am Terror | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 I Am Terror 2nd = 8 Soho Eros 3rd = 1 Doranelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Banko We Know | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Banko We Know 2nd = 2 Hot Charm 3rd = 3 Tamam Shud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Post Code | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Post Code 2nd = 5 Popat Port 3rd = 4 Nitro Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Keep On Dancin | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Keep On Dancin 2nd = 1 Flying Time 3rd = 7 String Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Tekki Tyrant | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:42 | 1st = 8 Tekki Tyrant 2nd = 4 El Black Galo 3rd = 9 Kid Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Mike Marlow | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Mike Marlow 2nd = 8 Terton Flyer 3rd = 2 Barbs Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 K C Monet | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 K C Monet 2nd = 4 Stairway To Heaven 3rd = 8 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Gold Hallmark | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:34 | 1st = 4 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 1 Aunty Dawn 3rd = 2 Im Kacee Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Bruadar | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Bruadar 2nd = 6 Strictly Concert 3rd = 14 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Bralyn County | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:29 | 1st = 6 Bralyn County 2nd = 7 Splash of Magic 3rd = 2 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Rant And Rave | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:27 | 1st = 10 Rant And Rave 2nd = 3 Wheels 3rd = 5 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Homebush Helen 3rd = 3 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Glenferrie College | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie College 2nd = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Kiwi Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Ripplebrook Jan | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Ripplebrook Jan 2nd = 8 Fire With Ice 3rd = 4 White Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Covert Charmour | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Covert Charmour 2nd = 5 Maximum Command 3rd = 3 Isis Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Just A Tiger | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Just A Tiger 2nd = 8 Avondale Amor 3rd = 3 Blue Xiwang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 Place Of Gold | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 Place Of Gold 2nd = 8 In Default 3rd = 9 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Rose A Fortune | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Rose A Fortune 2nd = 7 Remember Me Rose 3rd = 3 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 17 Our Tiger Lil | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:10 | 1st = 17 Our Tiger Lil 2nd = 5 Endzone 3rd = 8 Hey Big Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Ima Apple | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Ima Apple 2nd = 1 Abbey Lee 3rd = 6 Dragnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 In Tandem | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:05 | 1st = 10 In Tandem 2nd = 5 Opting Options 3rd = 2 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Zonte | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:03 | 1st = 12 Zonte 2nd = 7 Aloha Miss 3rd = 1 Fiddlers Elbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Biffon Racer | ||
Thu May 23 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Biffon Racer 2nd = 1 Hot Connections 3rd = 4 Makin Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Avondale Porche | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Avondale Porche 2nd = 7 Wheres Brian 3rd = 2 Isa Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Marissima | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:54 | 1st = 6 Marissima 2nd = 4 Geds Courage 3rd = 5 White Eye Markei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Vayetra | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Vayetra 2nd = 2 Hipster Keenie 3rd = 5 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 12 Mai Tai Lady | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:50 | 1st = 12 Mai Tai Lady 2nd = 1 Pleasurena 3rd = 14 Rossarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 3 Kin Nikki 3rd = 8 Opawa Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Frankel | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Frankel 2nd = 2 Barefoot Days 3rd = 7 Weekend Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Precious Dragon | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:43 | 1st = 1 Precious Dragon 2nd = 2 Galeforce Grin 3rd = 9 Rocket Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Southwood Juma | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:42 | 1st = 3 Southwood Juma 2nd = 2 Burnsys Gypsy 3rd = 5 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Ten Seconds | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Ten Seconds 2nd = 6 Pegunny Warrior 3rd = 7 Ballroom Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Village Xibbit | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Village Xibbit 2nd = 1 Kardashiancrusader 3rd = 9 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Ignite | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Ignite 2nd = 10 Paint The Moon 3rd = 12 No Potato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Sassy Dior | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Sassy Dior 2nd = 3 Stop Scrammin 3rd = 1 Tetsuya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Shot Of Siena | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Shot Of Siena 2nd = 3 Oh Susannah 3rd = 6 Al Maisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Oh Blitz | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:25 | 1st = 10 Oh Blitz 2nd = 9 Express It To Me 3rd = 2 Glacial Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Allegiance | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Allegiance 2nd = 3 Yes We Did 3rd = 1 Ancient Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Chuchoter | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:22 | 1st = 10 Chuchoter 2nd = 12 Lady Shaftesbury 3rd = 2 Mediterranean Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Will Excite | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Will Excite 2nd = 5 Wandy Jewel 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Laterron | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Laterron 2nd = 5 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Speriamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Runya Roy | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:14 | 1st = 5 Runya Roy 2nd = 7 Class Of Magic 3rd = 2 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Torida Heir | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Torida Heir 2nd = 2 Gavlenn Sunset 3rd = 1 Spiros The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Pinanza | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Pinanza 2nd = 9 Precious Lilly 3rd = 2 Bold Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Riverboat Diamond | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Riverboat Diamond 2nd = 3 Vanilla Rose 3rd = 7 Selester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Bush Justice | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Bush Justice 2nd = 2 Arcadia Gold 3rd = 7 Uno Talks Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Mayken Art | ||
Thu May 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Mayken Art 2nd = 2 Goodtime Billy 3rd = 10 So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Lord Durante | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Lord Durante 2nd = 10 Jarrah Twist 3rd = 11 Most Husbands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Vive Le Roi | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:54 | 1st = 2 Vive Le Roi 2nd = 1 Linjawi 3rd = 8 Emerald Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Mr Smart | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Mr Smart 2nd = 1 Ivanhoe 3rd = 3 Lucky Morna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Jolly Moss | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Jolly Moss 2nd = 8 If The Slipperfits 3rd = 3 Gran Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Go Housie | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Go Housie 2nd = 6 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 2 Okuku Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Kybean Knight | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Kybean Knight 2nd = 1 Zebu 3rd = 4 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Fast As Escargot | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 8 Madas Suzie 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Koori Art | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Koori Art 2nd = 8 Bettor Charm 3rd = 4 Illawong Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Lauramegan | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 12 Lauramegan 2nd = 13 Queens Advocate 3rd = 5 Starlet Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Sugar Gaze | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Sugar Gaze 2nd = 7 My Son John 3rd = 1 Tower Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Cracow | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Cracow 2nd = 4 Ill Have You Know 3rd = 9 Moxie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Bg Three | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Bg Three 2nd = 6 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 4 Braeside Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Gallant Guy | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:24 | 1st = 7 Gallant Guy 2nd = 6 Top Reality 3rd = 5 Im Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Memphis Hotcakes | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Memphis Hotcakes 2nd = 8 Dynamic Black 3rd = 7 Jazzy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Kim Command | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Kim Command 2nd = 5 Final Folly 3rd = 8 Red Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Twinks Mccool | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Twinks Mccool 2nd = 6 Hotshot Blaster 3rd = 7 Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Ruben Zoom | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Ruben Zoom 2nd = 2 Master Mcrae 3rd = 8 Lady Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Trickett | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Trickett 2nd = 7 Ideal Situation 3rd = 4 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 12 I Suggest | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 I Suggest 2nd = 4 Ishiarose 3rd = 7 Elusive Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Sparkling To Win | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Sparkling To Win 2nd = 3 Bon Temps 3rd = 2 Bobs Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Geenut Hips | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 10 Geenut Hips 2nd = 5 Underbelly Angel 3rd = 6 Sisco Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Thu May 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 5 The Boss Man 3rd = 2 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Cannyclimb | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Cannyclimb 2nd = 4 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Machofdistinction | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Machofdistinction 2nd = 4 Bens Reward 3rd = 5 Dreamy Nukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Confederate Lad | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Confederate Lad 2nd = 8 Elrick 3rd = 5 Design For Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Princess Jazmena | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:44 | 1st = 7 Princess Jazmena 2nd = 1 Sundae Smasher 3rd = 5 Mr Rosato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 3 The Tidy Express | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 The Tidy Express 2nd = 6 Lord Boris 3rd = 2 Likeapins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Testamezzo | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Testamezzo 2nd = 3 Spin Da Wheels 3rd = 1 Captain Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Head Lines | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Head Lines 2nd = 8 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 2 The Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Anytime Baby | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Anytime Baby 2nd = 4 Intimate Moment 3rd = 11 Vivid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Jay Jay Mikado | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Jay Jay Mikado 2nd = 4 Southern Tip 3rd = 6 Gaelic Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Chilwero | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Chilwero 2nd = 6 Our Con Artist 3rd = 1 Casino Benjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Piggy Back | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Piggy Back 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 9 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 8 Ollie Runs Riot 3rd = 2 Cip Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 3 King Nero | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 King Nero 2nd = 2 Justa Charlie 3rd = 1 Clan Oceirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Rainbow Miss | ||
Thu May 23 2013 13:02 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Miss 2nd = 7 Thunderous Cheer 3rd = 8 One Cog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Gainsford | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Gainsford 2nd = 9 Ruby Tron 3rd = 8 On Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Prettyfamous | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Prettyfamous 2nd = 5 Last Day Friday 3rd = 2 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Desperate Woman | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Desperate Woman 2nd = 1 Midnight Hustler 3rd = 4 Glass Half Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Explosive Osti | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Explosive Osti 2nd = 2 One Tough Cookie 3rd = 5 Toi Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Metaphor | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:35 | 1st = 11 Metaphor 2nd = 7 Rural Hunter 3rd = 6 Realist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 4 Rock Band | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Rock Band 2nd = 9 Allez Rose 3rd = 12 Jazz Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:22 | 1st = 1 Short And Snappy 2nd = 3 Time Fraud 3rd = 2 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Tuiserkan | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Tuiserkan 2nd = 5 Gone Platinum 3rd = 10 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Agent Van Alden | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Agent Van Alden 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Bully 3rd = 4 Jetsun Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Prince Harada | ||
Thu May 23 2013 12:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Harada 2nd = 7 Vintage Cognac 3rd = 1 Glockenspiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 4 Jimmy Mac | ||
Thu May 23 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 11 Tinka Tinka 3rd = 9 Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Daze | ||
Thu May 23 2013 11:47 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Daze 2nd = 2 Peno Boy 3rd = 3 Question Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Feel The Vibe | ||
Thu May 23 2013 11:29 | 1st = 3 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 1 Jembo 3rd = 5 Charley Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 5 Fredrick William | ||
Thu May 23 2013 11:20 | 1st = 5 Fredrick William 2nd = 7 Kick Back 3rd = 14 Ashalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Hell Fire | ||
Thu May 23 2013 11:12 | 1st = 7 Hell Fire 2nd = 2 Tarapunga 3rd = 5 Bigtime Whizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Bornato | ||
Thu May 23 2013 10:54 | 1st = 7 Bornato 2nd = 6 Hit Boost 3rd = 8 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 1 Time For Gold | ||
Thu May 23 2013 10:45 | 1st = 1 Time For Gold 2nd = 11 Mackenzie 3rd = 9 Bunkered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Fierce Star | ||
Thu May 23 2013 10:37 | 1st = 8 Fierce Star 2nd = 4 Utah Bolt 3rd = 5 Ibiza Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Trilise | ||
Thu May 23 2013 10:19 | 1st = 4 Trilise 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 2 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 1 Herman Munster | ||
Thu May 23 2013 10:10 | 1st = 1 Herman Munster 2nd = 10 Sea Eagle 3rd = 7 Hoover Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Found Roman | ||
Thu May 23 2013 10:01 | 1st = 3 Found Roman 2nd = 5 Gypsy Brad 3rd = 8 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Wheres Humma | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Wheres Humma 2nd = 4 Hailan Shine 3rd = 8 Quick Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Adjustable | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 23:07 | 1st = 8 Adjustable 2nd = 5 Jill Haig 3rd = 1 Dollstan Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Front Knocka | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:52 | 1st = 1 Front Knocka 2nd = 7 Black Jet 3rd = 6 Cosy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 9 Gayan | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:49 | 1st = 9 Gayan 2nd = 7 Jones 3rd = 8 Dancing Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 4 General Johnson | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 General Johnson 2nd = 1 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 2 Bye Bye Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Strawberry Whip | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Strawberry Whip 2nd = 1 Tie Breaker 3rd = 5 Princess Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 Reeses Bay | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Reeses Bay 2nd = 2 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 6 Drake Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Tilly Neve | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Tilly Neve 2nd = 1 Just Go Bang 3rd = 2 Must Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Ginger Leigh | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Ginger Leigh 2nd = 6 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 7 Near Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Miss Atomic | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Atomic 2nd = 5 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 1 Eselar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Gentle Rhythm | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Gentle Rhythm 2nd = 7 In The Slot 3rd = 1 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Proven Will | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Proven Will 2nd = 1 Bad Luck Jimmy 3rd = 7 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Santos Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 22:03 | 1st = 1 Santos Monelli 2nd = 5 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 3 Rage On Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Andos Magic | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Andos Magic 2nd = 2 True Blue Aussie 3rd = 8 Maryanns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Rhonda Wishes | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Rhonda Wishes 2nd = 4 Speed Direct 3rd = 8 Perfect Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Steel Show | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Steel Show 2nd = 7 Mimi Do It 3rd = 2 Sundae Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 4 Villajett | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Villajett 2nd = 9 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 2 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Fearless Foe | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Fearless Foe 2nd = 8 Gimme A Break 3rd = 5 Royal Rowdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Knocked Back | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Knocked Back 2nd = 2 Funny Man 3rd = 3 Timmy Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Your Own Peril | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:39 | 1st = 4 Your Own Peril 2nd = 2 Nice One 3rd = 10 Champagne Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Tempo Rhythm | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Tempo Rhythm 2nd = 2 Lovell 3rd = 8 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 11 Catchthateye | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Catchthateye 2nd = 12 Ohyeah Lifegoeson 3rd = 6 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Shots | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Shots 2nd = 1 Mystil Mantra 3rd = 3 Taylah Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Bralyn Major | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:23 | 1st = 7 Bralyn Major 2nd = 8 Cosmic Coin 3rd = 1 Fear The Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 No More Drama | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 No More Drama 2nd = 5 Bowlers Fancy 3rd = 2 Vidalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Desiderata | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Desiderata 2nd = 7 Zippy Hand 3rd = 1 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 11 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 11 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 9 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 12 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Mooki | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Mooki 2nd = 3 Hot Effort 3rd = 10 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Warm It Up | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Warm It Up 2nd = 8 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 4 Knockin Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Bralyn County | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Bralyn County 2nd = 4 Watta Jackpot 3rd = 8 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Niquero | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Niquero 2nd = 5 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Boom Bah | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Boom Bah 2nd = 5 Kujo Mac 3rd = 2 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Jacks Zac | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 9 Jacks Zac 2nd = 1 Billy Fly High 3rd = 8 Low Carb Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 4 Asamoah 3rd = 8 Saltwater Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Proven Looper | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Proven Looper 2nd = 6 Premier Magpie 3rd = 7 Real Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 6 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 1 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 4 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Without A Thorn | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:42 | 1st = 8 Without A Thorn 2nd = 6 Cherona Shiraz 3rd = 4 Pure White Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Chancey | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Chancey 2nd = 7 Real Time 3rd = 5 Terra Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Morningtown Man | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Morningtown Man 2nd = 5 Barelen Surfer 3rd = 3 Able Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Absolute Boss | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Absolute Boss 2nd = 2 Gill Grunt 3rd = 1 Kierans Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 1 Royal Direction 3rd = 2 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Dyna Zabian | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Zabian 2nd = 6 Code Nine 3rd = 8 Barkardi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Royal China | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 Royal China 2nd = 7 Flaming Pickle 3rd = 4 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 3 Caribbean Kid 3rd = 7 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Johan Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Johan Kahn 2nd = 7 Gold Thread 3rd = 1 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 10 Am Opulent | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 10 Am Opulent 2nd = 9 Lil Miss Hilarious 3rd = 6 Loving You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Premier News | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Premier News 2nd = 3 Rhondas Miss 3rd = 2 Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Rolfi Bale | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Rolfi Bale 2nd = 1 Charlie Nic 3rd = 2 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Rock Me Now | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Rock Me Now 2nd = 7 Call Me Archer 3rd = 8 Come On Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Bralyn Nicky | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Nicky 2nd = 3 Independence 3rd = 1 Junior Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 6 What a Life 3rd = 1 Castro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Diddy Strike | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Diddy Strike 2nd = 2 Rose Buzzard 3rd = 5 Cheyennes Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Chili Waltz | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Chili Waltz 2nd = 5 Jens Gem 3rd = 7 El Gumlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Fantasy Rhode | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Rhode 2nd = 3 Elswyk Gem 3rd = 1 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Jasper Whitby | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 4 Classy Candidate 3rd = 10 Dynamic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Phantom Stomper | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Phantom Stomper 2nd = 5 Colston 3rd = 2 Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Clockwise | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Clockwise 2nd = 8 My Happiness 3rd = 2 Queen Esther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Run Knocka Run | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Run Knocka Run 2nd = 2 Guerilla 3rd = 6 Nikita Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Shandon Village | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Shandon Village 2nd = 2 Daylight Dan 3rd = 5 Western Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Brandy | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Brandy 2nd = 4 Rose Of Nikita 3rd = 3 Shelly House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Curlee Conners | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Curlee Conners 2nd = 8 Planetary 3rd = 4 Allegro Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Madam Taylah | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Madam Taylah 2nd = 4 Model Witch 3rd = 6 Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 3 Khun Ratha | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Khun Ratha 2nd = 8 Hugh Victor 3rd = 6 Tsar Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 10 Mister Cee Saw | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:12 | 1st = 10 Mister Cee Saw 2nd = 1 Concorde Kid 3rd = 8 Madam Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Corrine | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Corrine 2nd = 6 Yeh Nah Yes 3rd = 7 Karmatised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Wedding Present | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Wedding Present 2nd = 7 Bunbury 3rd = 2 Belles Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 5 Garjohn 3rd = 3 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 12 Crusader Acey | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:58 | 1st = 12 Crusader Acey 2nd = 3 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 2 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Wee Drama | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Wee Drama 2nd = 7 Furion Energy 3rd = 3 Shaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Dr Zsa Zsa | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Dr Zsa Zsa 2nd = 7 Jessique 3rd = 6 Fire For Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Mohmo | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:45 | 1st = 8 Mohmo 2nd = 7 All Square 3rd = 4 Cosmic Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Tremaly Gold | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:41 | 1st = 7 Tremaly Gold 2nd = 6 Express Five 3rd = 8 Drill The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Sweet Lips | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Sweet Lips 2nd = 3 Sweet Talker 3rd = 5 Royal Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Stephen John | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Stephen John 2nd = 8 Rubon Brown 3rd = 1 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Ular Bale | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Ular Bale 2nd = 3 Bazz As Boss 3rd = 2 Valiant Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Rylees Reign | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Rylees Reign 2nd = 2 Shes A Size 3rd = 1 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Im Alex | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:13 | 1st = 5 Im Alex 2nd = 1 Iron Outlaw 3rd = 7 Kickittochris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Century Time | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Century Time 2nd = 4 Kent Bale 3rd = 3 Raisafus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Dusty Smiles | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Dusty Smiles 2nd = 12 Satisfied Grin 3rd = 5 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Gee Six | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Gee Six 2nd = 5 Rylees Ebony 3rd = 4 Savarna Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Joans Pride | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Joans Pride 2nd = 9 Free Advice 3rd = 4 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Johnny Ringo | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Johnny Ringo 2nd = 8 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 5 Dons Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Vomo Hanover | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Vomo Hanover 2nd = 5 Buzz Courage 3rd = 3 Storm Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Drop Jaw | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Drop Jaw 2nd = 1 Fyre Out 3rd = 9 Vanaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Wilsons Venom | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:36 | 1st = 5 Wilsons Venom 2nd = 2 Thyme To Rage 3rd = 1 China Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Slick Chandon | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Slick Chandon 2nd = 8 The Tash 3rd = 3 Boydy Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Dash Of Essence | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:26 | 1st = 5 Dash Of Essence 2nd = 1 Andalucian 3rd = 7 Rosa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Driven | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Driven 2nd = 10 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 5 Oneace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Vapour Trail | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Vapour Trail 2nd = 4 Allen Teebone 3rd = 7 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kikem Shilling | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Kikem Shilling 2nd = 4 Lacey Lou 3rd = 3 Frosty Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Pin Em Down | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Pin Em Down 2nd = 7 Contemplation 3rd = 2 Our Billy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Smiley George | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Smiley George 2nd = 1 Run For Six 3rd = 7 Uncle Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 We Shudawudacuda | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 We Shudawudacuda 2nd = 4 Slap On A Hat 3rd = 6 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Dare To Tell | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Dare To Tell 2nd = 9 Miss Fortunate 3rd = 1 Just Like Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Rouen | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Rouen 2nd = 9 Infinite Fortune 3rd = 6 Blonde Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Hot Stepper | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Hot Stepper 2nd = 3 Maybe Won 3rd = 9 Kys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 The Big Mach | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 The Big Mach 2nd = 3 Onagivenday 3rd = 6 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:42 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 2 Zulu Miss 3rd = 3 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Christmas Island | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:38 | 1st = 2 Christmas Island 2nd = 6 Fraidso 3rd = 5 Eurongilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Seize The Bomb | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Seize The Bomb 2nd = 9 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 1 Slick Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 11 Star Of Texas | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Star Of Texas 2nd = 1 Falklands 3rd = 2 Al Ahmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Proven Trendy | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Proven Trendy 2nd = 8 Sieger 3rd = 1 Berella Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Dainty Banquet | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 8 Meditate 3rd = 1 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Daytona Beach | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 Daytona Beach 2nd = 9 Cameos Moment 3rd = 3 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Petite Fox | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:19 | 1st = 7 Petite Fox 2nd = 5 Magical Knocka 3rd = 3 Maywyns Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Amber Cavalier | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Amber Cavalier 2nd = 8 Tap Onthe Shoulder 3rd = 7 Onya Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 4 Big Fella Mach 3rd = 1 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Jenmar Bomber | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Jenmar Bomber 2nd = 8 Cyan Love 3rd = 3 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 My Blue Lady | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 My Blue Lady 2nd = 7 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 6 Maori Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 6 Stage Exit | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Stage Exit 2nd = 5 Red Savannah 3rd = 2 Gloucester Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Coronado | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Coronado 2nd = 8 Cosmic Catch 3rd = 1 Made To Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Miss Bemuse | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Bemuse 2nd = 8 Waitaha Prophecy 3rd = 3 Kyoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Nice Meeting Ya | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Nice Meeting Ya 2nd = 2 Remlaw Raider 3rd = 3 Reekay Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Greysynd Jet | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:51 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Jet 2nd = 8 Black Valiant 3rd = 9 Irish Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Guy From The West | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Guy From The West 2nd = 4 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 5 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Russian Fighter | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Russian Fighter 2nd = 3 Koubek 3rd = 5 Tricky Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Wheres Mambo | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Wheres Mambo 2nd = 7 Smart Jess 3rd = 4 Kipsang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Runaway Princess | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Runaway Princess 2nd = 7 Spurring Success 3rd = 6 Fiesole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Authorized | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Authorized 2nd = 3 Alta Sinatra 3rd = 4 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Red Replica | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Red Replica 2nd = 8 Koko The Monkey 3rd = 6 Full Steam Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 10 Bligh Street | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:32 | 1st = 10 Bligh Street 2nd = 5 In The Book 3rd = 1 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Balboa Star | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:28 | 1st = 2 Balboa Star 2nd = 4 Bittermagic 3rd = 3 Brochette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Uno Mordi | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Uno Mordi 2nd = 1 Arrow Head 3rd = 5 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Lovin | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Lovin 2nd = 3 Aston 3rd = 8 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Baa Ram Ewe | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Baa Ram Ewe 2nd = 5 Dubai Bullet 3rd = 1 Charlbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Pipstar | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Pipstar 2nd = 2 Lily Rocket 3rd = 6 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Dark Simon | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 Dark Simon 2nd = 8 Token Shadow 3rd = 5 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Chicka Chicka | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Chicka Chicka 2nd = 10 Mirabel Rose 3rd = 3 Vander Jenkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Springvale Cool | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Springvale Cool 2nd = 6 Joja Stan 3rd = 3 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Keep It Shut | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:08 | 1st = 8 Keep It Shut 2nd = 7 Spa Ardoc 3rd = 4 Zoom Mummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dame Judarius | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Dame Judarius 2nd = 4 Miss Brilliance 3rd = 9 Dreamonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 The Big Marn | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 The Big Marn 2nd = 3 Swift Exit 3rd = 4 Callofduty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Magic Lair | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:59 | 1st = 6 Magic Lair 2nd = 8 Repudiate 3rd = 5 Burley Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Hindsight | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Hindsight 2nd = 2 Kula Girl 3rd = 1 Just Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Dodge The Grey | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 7 Craiglea Fiesta 3rd = 5 Zaha Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Aston Odin 2nd = 1 Avid Tyson 3rd = 6 Footrot Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Can Of Worms | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:47 | 1st = 7 Can Of Worms 2nd = 8 Jankovic 3rd = 1 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Testanova | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 12 Testanova 2nd = 1 Drama Lodge 3rd = 14 Theresmusicplaying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Rewind | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Rewind 2nd = 5 Franklin Bluboy 3rd = 3 Amazing Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 My Monaro | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:41 | 1st = 7 My Monaro 2nd = 1 Miss Engonoa 3rd = 5 Nimble Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 There Goes Dusty | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 There Goes Dusty 2nd = 6 Lachs Ambition 3rd = 3 Rowan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Kalden Mischief | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:34 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 2 Jeannies Gift 3rd = 5 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Passing Comment | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Passing Comment 2nd = 3 Wild Frankie 3rd = 1 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Tayla Lee | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Tayla Lee 2nd = 1 Peninsula Dane 3rd = 5 Lady Nhung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Blackwarrior | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Blackwarrior 2nd = 1 Spicy Stride 3rd = 6 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Brooke Brad Carolina | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Brooke Brad Carolina 2nd = 2 Beckinsale 3rd = 8 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Shes All Class | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Shes All Class 2nd = 5 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 1 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Carie Knows | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:21 | 1st = 8 Carie Knows 2nd = 1 Rapid Sarah 3rd = 2 Cosmic Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 5 Kandashagain | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Kandashagain 2nd = 4 Crystalsnpearls 3rd = 8 Youre So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Madas Suzie | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Madas Suzie 2nd = 1 Your No Match 3rd = 4 Absolute Leeder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Smokey Assassin | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 2 Cool Duffy 3rd = 1 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 13 French Temptation | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 13 French Temptation 2nd = 6 Casual Zariz 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Neurologist | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Neurologist 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Elvis 3rd = 2 Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Mr Mckenzie | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:03 | 1st = 3 Mr Mckenzie 2nd = 5 Kashy Callah 3rd = 2 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 7 Drysdale 3rd = 6 Fanta Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Joaine Allen | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Joaine Allen 2nd = 8 Stone Cold Casey 3rd = 3 Such A Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Wheres Cleo | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres Cleo 2nd = 6 Bet Bet Ryan 3rd = 3 Pacey Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Caves | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Caves 2nd = 2 No Imperfections 3rd = 11 Zazparella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 11 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:49 | 1st = 11 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 3 Dixey Styx 3rd = 5 Sister Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Bains Lane | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Bains Lane 2nd = 8 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Sir Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Andthebandplayedon | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Andthebandplayedon 2nd = 1 Popnae 3rd = 2 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Flying Charles | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Flying Charles 2nd = 4 Dyna Chante 3rd = 8 Burra Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:38 | 1st = 6 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 3 Just Like Billy 3rd = 7 Teenas Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Onya Dusty | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Onya Dusty 2nd = 1 Als Choice 3rd = 3 Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Dream Miss | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Dream Miss 2nd = 6 Wynburn Power 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Vurlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Gordon Bale | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Gordon Bale 2nd = 1 Raw Energy 3rd = 8 Ciri Rioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Allen Optimus | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Allen Optimus 2nd = 3 Tahni Bale 3rd = 1 Classic Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Kuban Kangaroo | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Kuban Kangaroo 2nd = 4 Derby Blaze 3rd = 5 Puppet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Hold True | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Hold True 2nd = 1 Famous By Name 3rd = 4 Lokelani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Jessies Cullen | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:14 | 1st = 6 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 8 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 5 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Lecture | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:12 | 1st = 8 Lecture 2nd = 2 Choice Man 3rd = 1 Launnie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Senni Tony | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:04 | 1st = 5 Senni Tony 2nd = 6 Long Gully Flip 3rd = 1 Kid Faust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Enemy Underfire | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Enemy Underfire 2nd = 5 Keep Em Guessin 3rd = 4 Goldanoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Michigan Siyan | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:59 | 1st = 2 Michigan Siyan 2nd = 6 Illegal Force 3rd = 5 Oroton Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Ruby May | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:57 | 1st = 7 Ruby May 2nd = 3 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 8 Irinka Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Chill Out Ralph | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Chill Out Ralph 2nd = 5 Sha Char 3rd = 2 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Daina | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Dyna Daina 2nd = 2 Deyna 3rd = 7 Plaza Suite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Manna Gum | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:45 | 1st = 2 Manna Gum 2nd = 4 Prince Gonski 3rd = 3 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Mister Dann | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:39 | 1st = 8 Mister Dann 2nd = 4 Mister Harris 3rd = 2 Flyin Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Happy Tiger | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 Happy Tiger 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 8 Tadmore Dunoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Super Duper Lad | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 Super Duper Lad 2nd = 5 Sober Sox 3rd = 3 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Pukeko Express | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:33 | 1st = 1 Pukeko Express 2nd = 3 Moon And Sea 3rd = 2 Parole To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Elite Octare | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Elite Octare 2nd = 8 Bessie Butler 3rd = 2 Urgent Thirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Oscar Tuivasa | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:16 | 1st = 9 Oscar Tuivasa 2nd = 1 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Christian Acropolis | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 12:09 | 1st = 6 Christian Acropolis 2nd = 8 Donostia 3rd = 7 Bettor Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Charlies Choice | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 11:57 | 1st = 6 Charlies Choice 2nd = 5 Molly Paisley 3rd = 8 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Chanel Madamoiselle | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 11:44 | 1st = 5 Chanel Madamoiselle 2nd = 9 Wyatt Earp 3rd = 10 Hey Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 9 Black Trigger | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 11:38 | 1st = 9 Black Trigger 2nd = 5 Calm Spirit 3rd = 1 Okuku Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 New York Affair | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 11:21 | 1st = 1 New York Affair 2nd = 3 Ringa Ding 3rd = 6 Marmalade Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Lookbacknsmile | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 11:14 | 1st = 2 Lookbacknsmile 2nd = 4 Karitane Whisper 3rd = 6 Desikay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Stirling Dann | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 11:02 | 1st = 1 Stirling Dann 2nd = 4 Homebush Coco 3rd = 2 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Foxtrot Jack | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 10:49 | 1st = 5 Foxtrot Jack 2nd = 7 Kd Commando 3rd = 6 Rarangi Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Legs | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 10:43 | 1st = 8 Opawa Legs 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 2 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Iona Brightspark | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 10:26 | 1st = 2 Iona Brightspark 2nd = 1 Tepirita Charger 3rd = 7 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Equulei | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 10:19 | 1st = 8 Equulei 2nd = 9 Nasty Brat 3rd = 6 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Paddy Baxter | ||
Tue Apr 23 2013 10:07 | 1st = 1 Paddy Baxter 2nd = 7 Poised Boy 3rd = 6 Opawa Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Talk And Sit | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:47 | 1st = 1 Talk And Sit 2nd = 7 Burzynski 3rd = 3 Perfect Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Is She Talking | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:40 | 1st = 10 Is She Talking 2nd = 1 Looks Promising 3rd = 12 Ideas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Kikem Plugger | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 8 Added Value 3rd = 3 Taylor Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:25 | 1st = 2 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 6 Celtic Coin 3rd = 7 Shes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Black Book Bob | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:20 | 1st = 5 Black Book Bob 2nd = 7 Jack Swagger 3rd = 8 Beilpajah Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Slick Bird | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:15 | 1st = 10 Slick Bird 2nd = 7 Christian Banner 3rd = 6 Give Us A Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:10 | 1st = 7 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 8 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 4 Poco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:05 | 3rd = 8 Boom To Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Surfin Steffi | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:05 | 1st = 1 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 3 Ozo Good 3rd = 7 Diamond Sparkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 2 Mister Gunsen | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 23:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 1 Katmandonny 3rd = 13 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Kevin Elwood | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Kevin Elwood 2nd = 4 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 3 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Off To Fenway | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Off To Fenway 2nd = 3 Special Jim 3rd = 4 Two Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Lombo Louganis | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:45 | 1st = 8 Lombo Louganis 2nd = 1 Paddyrama 3rd = 3 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Jumper Leads | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:41 | 1st = 8 Jumper Leads 2nd = 1 Premier Flight 3rd = 4 Miss Sea Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Yenite | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 1 Third Letter Are 3rd = 3 Brontes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Incumbent | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:35 | 1st = 8 Incumbent 2nd = 6 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 10 Stylish Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Spidergirl | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Spidergirl 2nd = 7 Vics Cheval 3rd = 6 Pride Of Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Military Power | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Military Power 2nd = 2 Bit Spicy 3rd = 1 Desert Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Naomi Kay | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:26 | 1st = 1 Naomi Kay 2nd = 8 Lucky As El 3rd = 7 Ce La Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Limestone Bay 2nd = 2 Freds A Safari 3rd = 3 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Black Fatali | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 5 Black Fatali 2nd = 8 Kent Bale 3rd = 7 Who Told Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 8 Cyclone Jake | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Jake 2nd = 6 Beat The Monarch 3rd = 4 Topnotch Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Slick Chapel | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 Slick Chapel 2nd = 6 Northern Assassin 3rd = 1 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 El Brooklyn | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 El Brooklyn 2nd = 8 Lagoon Lowanna 3rd = 9 Barelen Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Tarlay | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:11 | 1st = 1 Tarlay 2nd = 5 Cane Doro 3rd = 4 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Ace Light | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Ace Light 2nd = 1 Compton Street 3rd = 3 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Flip Bale | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Flip Bale 2nd = 5 Kenny Powers 3rd = 2 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Vulcan | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Vulcan 2nd = 1 Elegant Image 3rd = 7 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Jemima Allen | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Jemima Allen 2nd = 3 Raucous 3rd = 6 Sir Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Prince Of Tides | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:56 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Tides 2nd = 5 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 8 Sweet Humour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 West On Emily | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:53 | 1st = 4 West On Emily 2nd = 2 Sheza Flyer 3rd = 1 Bit Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Used Tickets | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Used Tickets 2nd = 6 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Pepperell Rose | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Pepperell Rose 2nd = 8 Doctor Kovac 3rd = 6 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Punch One Out | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Punch One Out 2nd = 2 Grigorieva Bale 3rd = 3 Spud Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Tokyo Drift | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Tokyo Drift 2nd = 6 Heza Showman 3rd = 3 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Sheeza Vixen | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Vixen 2nd = 10 Stashu Lloyd 3rd = 9 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Centurion Star | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Centurion Star 2nd = 5 Our Shards Of Ice 3rd = 6 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Miss Jezebel | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Jezebel 2nd = 7 Jar Of Hearts 3rd = 6 Rocket Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Victa Bale | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Victa Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Drago 3rd = 4 Hutmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Carlsons Felt | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Carlsons Felt 2nd = 4 Offyarocka 3rd = 6 Outback Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Brettina | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Brettina 2nd = 6 Zulu Zeus 3rd = 2 Go Hannah Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Brylin Crescent | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 10 Waikare Patricia 3rd = 8 Apollorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 9 Master Magregor | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:29 | 1st = 9 Master Magregor 2nd = 8 Sambalada 3rd = 7 Ignorance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Winsome Charlee | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Winsome Charlee 2nd = 2 Hot Irish 3rd = 3 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Liberty | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Liberty 2nd = 7 Extraordinary 3rd = 1 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Nothing In Between | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Nothing In Between 2nd = 4 Triple Trent 3rd = 1 Island Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Treblig | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:21 | 1st = 2 Treblig 2nd = 8 Sparkles 3rd = 4 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Carol Allen | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Carol Allen 2nd = 2 Zac Bale 3rd = 8 Dennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Addiva | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:16 | 1st = 1 Addiva 2nd = 7 Slater Hill 3rd = 8 Star Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Garnet River | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Garnet River 2nd = 1 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 3 Seel N Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Makati Maximus | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:11 | 1st = 6 Makati Maximus 2nd = 8 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 9 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 4 Montana Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Octane Direction | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Octane Direction 2nd = 6 Proven Earner 3rd = 2 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 7 General Destini 3rd = 6 Renegade Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Four Way Rogue | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Four Way Rogue 2nd = 1 Tiny Mumble 3rd = 3 Explosive One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Jingling Silver | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:02 | 1st = 1 Jingling Silver 2nd = 5 Shes An Image 3rd = 10 Sparks Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Just As Fancy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Just As Fancy 2nd = 4 Steve Allen 3rd = 3 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Beticanfly | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Beticanfly 2nd = 7 Bunny Rapid 3rd = 8 Lynmarg Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Blow A Kiss | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Blow A Kiss 2nd = 5 Taimzuptina 3rd = 3 Stop Lying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Calm Model | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Calm Model 2nd = 4 Waylin Joy 3rd = 1 Wiradjuri Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 1 Pretty In Red 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 1 Sheikha 3rd = 4 Allen Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Ragtime Adrian | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:49 | 1st = 1 Ragtime Adrian 2nd = 5 Voss Girl 3rd = 4 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Strathcullen | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:45 | 1st = 4 Strathcullen 2nd = 6 Sands Of Dubai 3rd = 2 Light In Every Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Brandy Girl | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:44 | 1st = 9 Brandy Girl 2nd = 7 Elite Wingman 3rd = 5 Woodie Bill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Sisco Turbo | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Sisco Turbo 2nd = 7 Take It Home 3rd = 5 Bagget Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:39 | 1st = 7 Smart Valentino 2nd = 8 Little Itchy 3rd = 6 Emas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cold Ideal | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Cold Ideal 2nd = 6 Mes Cullen 3rd = 9 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Dance For Madi | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Dance For Madi 2nd = 4 Gangster Boy 3rd = 7 Our Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 I See Icy Earl | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 I See Icy Earl 2nd = 3 Imagunnadogood 3rd = 2 Loveyougoodboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Destini Fireball 2nd = 5 Bell Haven 3rd = 1 Robert Andrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Smurfs Maxine | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Smurfs Maxine 2nd = 8 Lucy Belle 3rd = 2 Kid Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 7 Aitch Cue 3rd = 1 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 So Sedate | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 So Sedate 2nd = 4 Royal Chase 3rd = 5 Fishaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Evangelist | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:22 | 1st = 4 Evangelist 2nd = 2 Roberts Command 3rd = 1 Boss Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Larocco | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Larocco 2nd = 8 Franklin Hero 3rd = 7 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Spirit To Excel | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Spirit To Excel 2nd = 4 Tricky Gale 3rd = 2 Humiliator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Marble Halls | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 12 Marble Halls 2nd = 1 Great Investment 3rd = 7 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 General Bronski | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 10 General Bronski 2nd = 5 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 6 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Linden Magpie 2nd = 1 Fearless Juddi 3rd = 8 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Back Page Lead | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Back Page Lead 2nd = 7 Fancy Liza 3rd = 2 Gully Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:05 | 2nd = 1 Brother Patrick 3rd = 2 Born To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Catlantic | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Catlantic 2nd = 9 Mia China Doll 3rd = 11 The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Miss Lucy Mint | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:04 | 1st = 8 Miss Lucy Mint 2nd = 1 Splash It On 3rd = 3 Impatient Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 2 Bellmac Kody 3rd = 7 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Golden Times | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:59 | 1st = 6 Golden Times 2nd = 9 Chain Of Gold 3rd = 3 Bowland Borg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Allen Gordy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Gordy 2nd = 6 Purcell Bale 3rd = 1 Born Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Apollo Reign | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:56 | 1st = 6 Apollo Reign 2nd = 8 Mr Kenmor 3rd = 4 Samadhi Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Town Of Dreams | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Town Of Dreams 2nd = 1 Big Majority 3rd = 2 Hair Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Zipping Tess | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Zipping Tess 2nd = 3 My Signature 3rd = 8 Paua Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Excel Stride | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Excel Stride 2nd = 1 Chariot King 3rd = 6 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Idle Minds | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Idle Minds 2nd = 4 Courting Grace 3rd = 3 Wicked Fraar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Dude Rancher | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Dude Rancher 2nd = 1 Newfire Riley 3rd = 8 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Asoka | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Asoka 2nd = 6 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 9 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Highbury Lad | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:39 | 1st = 5 Highbury Lad 2nd = 4 Cosmic Screamer 3rd = 8 Hi Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Burcov Nicole | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Burcov Nicole 2nd = 3 Leefull Shot 3rd = 1 Glamorous Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Chemical Maker | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 Chemical Maker 2nd = 5 Happy Town 3rd = 7 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Vulcan | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:33 | 1st = 11 Vulcan 2nd = 7 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 1 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Saturday Skies | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Saturday Skies 2nd = 1 Rebelson 3rd = 6 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 10 Living Lord | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:29 | 1st = 10 Living Lord 2nd = 3 Knapdale Guy 3rd = 8 Harrys Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Gold Town | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Gold Town 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Sparkle 3rd = 2 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Welcome Return | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Welcome Return 2nd = 4 Flash Madica 3rd = 3 Striking Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Fourmoore 2nd = 6 The Jamaican 3rd = 8 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Ronan Izmir | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:21 | 1st = 6 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 7 Rag Trade 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Major Post | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Major Post 2nd = 6 Condagen 3rd = 3 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Clear Polish | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Clear Polish 2nd = 1 Big Rave 3rd = 8 Chevy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Accelerant | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Accelerant 2nd = 6 Dyna Labret 3rd = 5 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Esther Caroline | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Esther Caroline 2nd = 3 Laredo 3rd = 1 Mossglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Dynamite Charlm | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Charlm 2nd = 2 Cosmology 3rd = 6 Young And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 2 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 5 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Wadelock Galo | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Wadelock Galo 2nd = 5 Sieger 3rd = 4 Six Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Stig | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Stig 2nd = 2 Elegant Image 3rd = 10 Ridgehead Cahore Eu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 10 Stuart | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:59 | 1st = 10 Stuart 2nd = 3 Rebeccas Desire 3rd = 8 Bella Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Zipper | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:56 | 1st = 1 Zipper 2nd = 6 Ladies Alight 3rd = 7 Mr Donaldson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Prized | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Prized 2nd = 9 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 7 Mibestcatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Bocca | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Bocca 2nd = 7 Make A Fifty 3rd = 5 Big Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Moreish | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Moreish 2nd = 10 Angel Rose 3rd = 7 Fancy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Itsa Punt | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:49 | 1st = 7 Itsa Punt 2nd = 2 Prophets 3rd = 9 Rockahula Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 3rd = 9 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Wheres The Dane | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Wheres The Dane 2nd = 5 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 8 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Funny Boy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 10 Funny Boy 2nd = 2 Urbane Bromac 3rd = 1 Our Usain Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Little Pin Up Girl | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Little Pin Up Girl 2nd = 2 Sammy Junior 3rd = 9 Illude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Tahlias Jade | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:34 | 1st = 2 Tahlias Jade 2nd = 1 How Goods He 3rd = 7 Normie Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Andys Favourite | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 11 Andys Favourite 2nd = 9 Save A Sixpence 3rd = 7 Allawart Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Save A Sixpence | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Save A Sixpence 2nd = 11 Andys Favourite 3rd = 7 Allawart Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Sonnys Pedro | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Sonnys Pedro 2nd = 8 Izabellas Gift 3rd = 1 Penny Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Arvee Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Arvee Bromac 2nd = 9 Beetson 3rd = 5 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Beach Express | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Beach Express 2nd = 4 Mcscar 3rd = 9 Sir Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Mousal | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:14 | 1st = 5 Mousal 2nd = 3 Commandperformance 3rd = 4 Concrete Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 1 Whata Shaw Thing 3rd = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Star So Bright | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Star So Bright 2nd = 1 Ned Ex 3rd = 7 Screaming Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Purplepeopleater | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Purplepeopleater 2nd = 11 Death Defying 3rd = 3 Nicky Newky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Why Not Marie | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Why Not Marie 2nd = 6 Sonnys Bullet 3rd = 1 Arvos Rodrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 9 Spurring Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Spurring Spirit 2nd = 10 Sundae Dreamin 3rd = 2 Northern Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 12 Billy Jay | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:55 | 1st = 12 Billy Jay 2nd = 5 Seqsea 3rd = 11 Trees A Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Diamond Of Hope | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Diamond Of Hope 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Romani 3rd = 2 Kickin For Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Extra Virgin | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Extra Virgin 2nd = 6 Nadaka 3rd = 3 My Uncle Vinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 My Temudjin | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:45 | 1st = 6 My Temudjin 2nd = 5 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 2 Tori Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Lucknow Hilton | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Lucknow Hilton 2nd = 1 Flash Galo 3rd = 6 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Jim n Jim | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Jim n Jim 2nd = 6 Emaho 3rd = 4 Reale Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Mcslok | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Mcslok 2nd = 7 Red Rocket Rosie 3rd = 3 Rasputias Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Seeking More | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Seeking More 2nd = 5 Tiger Dimejan 3rd = 3 Qfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 13 Senta De Noche | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:25 | 1st = 13 Senta De Noche 2nd = 5 Australian Star 3rd = 10 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 4 Fu Jak | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:22 | 1st = 4 Fu Jak 3rd = 11 Valley Of Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Slick Lago | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:19 | 1st = 10 Slick Lago 2nd = 14 Hush Power 3rd = 6 Index Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Just Discreet | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:15 | 1st = 10 Just Discreet 2nd = 5 Road Warrior 3rd = 2 Periduki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Chestnut Road | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:11 | 1st = 3 Chestnut Road 2nd = 8 Ladyinxs 3rd = 6 Soaring Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 High Esteem | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:07 | 1st = 3 High Esteem 2nd = 9 Air Striker 3rd = 5 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Raring To Go Go | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Raring To Go Go 2nd = 2 Light Sax 3rd = 1 El Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Terror Force | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Terror Force 2nd = 1 Petrol Power 3rd = 2 Danny Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 7 - 5 High Fraar | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 High Fraar 2nd = 6 Lilyjaz 3rd = 7 Miss Nebraska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 War Ends | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:58 | 1st = 5 War Ends 2nd = 7 Skating On Ice 3rd = 11 Save A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 3 Fourdays Of Mylife | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:54 | 1st = 3 Fourdays Of Mylife 2nd = 10 Truffle 3rd = 6 Bomarzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Pierro | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Pierro 2nd = 7 More Joyous 3rd = 4 Solzhenitsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 In A Storm | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 In A Storm 2nd = 8 My King Oath 3rd = 7 Politely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 5 Heavenly Jewel | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Jewel 2nd = 3 Atreyu 3rd = 2 Antidotes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Whittens Delight | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Whittens Delight 2nd = 5 Couldnt Agreemore 3rd = 4 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Mr Monopolize | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Mr Monopolize 2nd = 4 Trick Shot 3rd = 8 Torios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Oriental Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Oriental Ruby 2nd = 9 Valedictorian 3rd = 10 Xavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Brindy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Brindy 2nd = 12 Scotlynn Jiggs 3rd = 5 Twilight Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Camporella | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Camporella 2nd = 5 Vampi Lass 3rd = 3 Busimiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 6 - 3 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:21 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 1 Gottino 3rd = 2 Risk It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Assimilator | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Assimilator 2nd = 6 Memorable Moment 3rd = 1 The Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 7 Racey Louie | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Racey Louie 2nd = 4 Tequila Queen 3rd = 2 Fantastic Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Appearance | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Appearance 2nd = 2 Red Tracer 3rd = 7 Norzita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Broadway Lass | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 9 Broadway Lass 2nd = 20 Greenwood Echo 3rd = 14 Super Sorted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 1 Oceanic | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Oceanic 2nd = 4 Too Hot To Touch 3rd = 5 Rockbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Vima | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Vima 2nd = 9 Major De 3rd = 10 Tarvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 1 Cafe Nero 3rd = 5 Westchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Ready To Rip | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Ready To Rip 2nd = 7 Club Command 3rd = 6 Offenders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Awesum Teddy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 4 Sonia Ellen 3rd = 7 Beaudiene Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Young Lionel | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Young Lionel 2nd = 4 Go Jorj 3rd = 3 Express Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 5 - 5 Spray Tan | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:41 | 1st = 5 Spray Tan 2nd = 3 Puzzleman 3rd = 6 Count The Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Onetimeatbandcamp | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Onetimeatbandcamp 2nd = 15 Top Of The Rock 3rd = 13 Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 2 One Above | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:36 | 1st = 2 One Above 2nd = 3 Beauty Perception 3rd = 9 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 1 Wattos Racer | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Wattos Racer 2nd = 6 Annies A Gem 3rd = 7 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Foreteller | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Foreteller 2nd = 13 Fiveandahalfstar 3rd = 7 Maluckyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Harkaway Girl | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Harkaway Girl 2nd = 7 Gorgeous Goldie 3rd = 5 Hidden Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 5 Steel Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:22 | 1st = 5 Steel Bullet 2nd = 7 Zederged 3rd = 1 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Eclair Big Bang | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Eclair Big Bang 2nd = 10 Miss Wynette 3rd = 5 Murtle Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 6 Southern Sav | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:16 | 1st = 6 Southern Sav 2nd = 5 Ekstra Special 3rd = 4 Global Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 17 Sense Of Play | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:15 | 1st = 17 Sense Of Play 2nd = 14 Checonsul 3rd = 7 The Investor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Sino Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Sino Eagle 2nd = 5 Tyanna 3rd = 1 Later Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Hurricane Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Hurricane Bromac 2nd = 5 Shezaball 3rd = 2 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 12 Bracko Mick | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:04 | 1st = 12 Bracko Mick 2nd = 9 Devils Watch 3rd = 13 Dubai Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 4 - 2 Soul Of Gold | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:01 | 1st = 2 Soul Of Gold 2nd = 4 Aunty Dugal 3rd = 5 Fearless Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Epic | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Epic 2nd = 10 Markout 3rd = 8 Hold Me Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Shandream | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Shandream 2nd = 5 Made My Point 3rd = 12 Alvesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 7 Rosestroem | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Rosestroem 2nd = 1 Maximum Overdrive 3rd = 12 Miss Sojourn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Toydini | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Toydini 2nd = 4 Ninth Legion 3rd = 8 Force Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Power Keeper | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Power Keeper 2nd = 7 Maximum Cash 3rd = 2 People Get Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 3 Lonsdale | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Lonsdale 2nd = 12 Zippy Zuma 3rd = 9 Orarcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Dragon Lord | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dragon Lord 2nd = 4 Lohengrin 3rd = 6 Absalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 The Solitaire | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:36 | 1st = 2 The Solitaire 2nd = 1 Platinum Princess 3rd = 4 Miss Maximuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Entirely Platinum | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Entirely Platinum 2nd = 12 Easter Island 3rd = 14 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Under The Eiffel | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Under The Eiffel 2nd = 4 British General 3rd = 9 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Saveapatrol | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 9 Saveapatrol 2nd = 8 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 6 Windermere Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Jolly Joker | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Jolly Joker 2nd = 2 Gorgeous Amelia 3rd = 11 Opoho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 3 - 2 Muertos | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:21 | 1st = 2 Muertos 2nd = 3 Strum 3rd = 1 Boydari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Verdasco | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Verdasco 2nd = 1 Transporter 3rd = 4 Epic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 11 Taaxman | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:16 | 1st = 11 Taaxman 2nd = 9 Ididit 3rd = 10 Pui Pui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 9 Purrealy Solved | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 9 Purrealy Solved 2nd = 10 The Rite Of Spring 3rd = 8 Momentofsurrender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Criterion | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Criterion 2nd = 2 Fast N Rocking 3rd = 10 Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Choirs | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Choirs 2nd = 7 Magaris Dream 3rd = 5 Vive Le Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 11 Snippa Freedom | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:02 | 1st = 11 Snippa Freedom 2nd = 15 Bloomfield Bound 3rd = 10 Shawinigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Differing Fortunes | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Differing Fortunes 2nd = 1 Hioctdane 3rd = 3 Pharomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Too Much Torque | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:56 | 1st = 2 Too Much Torque 2nd = 7 Fullavino 3rd = 13 Veronica Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Cast Your Vote | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Cast Your Vote 2nd = 3 Heres George 3rd = 7 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 6 Sharnee Rose | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Sharnee Rose 2nd = 4 Elite Elle 3rd = 1 Platelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Rocknroll Arden | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Arden 2nd = 3 Bella Starr 3rd = 1 Raksdeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Definite Time | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Definite Time 2nd = 7 Seasoned 3rd = 13 Strada Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 2 - 1 Bobharreb | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:41 | 1st = 1 Bobharreb 2nd = 6 Space Diva 3rd = 4 Del Mishel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Dazzle Us | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Dazzle Us 2nd = 1 Secret Garden 3rd = 5 Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 14 Our Famous Eve | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:36 | 1st = 14 Our Famous Eve 2nd = 7 Viadana 3rd = 8 Postmans Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 6 Joph La Hae | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Joph La Hae 2nd = 4 Red Majesty 3rd = 1 Sanctuary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Julienas | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Julienas 2nd = 9 Lunayir 3rd = 4 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 5 Maggies Pride 3rd = 2 Als Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Final Command | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Final Command 2nd = 2 Oui Si Attitude 3rd = 4 Misty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Captain Todd | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:16 | 1st = 1 Captain Todd 2nd = 2 Alpine Heights 3rd = 3 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Happy Valley | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Happy Valley 2nd = 1 Ainia 3rd = 7 Stratakate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Whisper Downs | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Whisper Downs 2nd = 1 Auld Burns 3rd = 7 Second King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 12 Maximan | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 Maximan 2nd = 7 Willys Boy 3rd = 10 Chief Thundercloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Moorings Siren | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Moorings Siren 2nd = 9 Gundybird 3rd = 4 Testanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Edenhope Race 1 - 1 Milensnake | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:01 | 1st = 1 Milensnake 2nd = 3 Halo Dot Com 3rd = 2 Colla Voce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Agitate | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Agitate 2nd = 9 Miss Sunset 3rd = 10 Pandora Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Skysoblue | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:56 | 1st = 6 Skysoblue 2nd = 3 Shuka 3rd = 5 Arcenciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 5 Viking Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Viking Tiger 2nd = 10 Princess Madeline 3rd = 9 Soldiers March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Overreach | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Overreach 2nd = 1 Villa Verde 3rd = 5 Spurrendous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Sorley Boy | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:36 | 1st = 5 Sorley Boy 2nd = 14 Champagne Katie 3rd = 7 Willow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Highest Rank | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Highest Rank 2nd = 8 Gone Platinum 3rd = 6 Spirit Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 San Diego | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 San Diego 2nd = 1 Northern Jewel 3rd = 3 Gravitational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Miss Pegasus | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Miss Pegasus 2nd = 4 Releven Dream 3rd = 8 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Fairy Flight | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:24 | 1st = 6 Fairy Flight 2nd = 11 Cavalar 3rd = 2 Bonzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Amanpulo | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:16 | 1st = 6 Amanpulo 2nd = 8 All In Bluff 3rd = 1 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 See The World | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 See The World 2nd = 6 Anise 3rd = 8 Hurrara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Ishimine | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 12:02 | 1st = 10 Ishimine 2nd = 9 Platinum Dancer 3rd = 11 Kerrytown Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Chanelle Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 11:50 | 1st = 11 Chanelle Bromac 2nd = 8 Southern Delight 3rd = 4 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Street Spirit | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 11:49 | 1st = 3 Street Spirit 2nd = 4 Santa Fe Chief 3rd = 1 Setta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Kelly Oreilly | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 11:40 | 1st = 7 Kelly Oreilly 2nd = 1 Neo 3rd = 2 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 11 Ahorsewithnoname | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 11:15 | 1st = 11 Ahorsewithnoname 2nd = 1 Barrow Street 3rd = 4 Juliana Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Payday | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Payday 2nd = 11 Mistaar 3rd = 4 Loknkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Mcpocket | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 10:40 | 1st = 8 Mcpocket 2nd = 6 Ascot Boy 3rd = 1 Sunhaven Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Usainity | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 10:30 | 1st = 3 Usainity 2nd = 1 Swiper the Fox 3rd = 2 Breaking Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 12 Pyramid Monarch | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 10:05 | 1st = 12 Pyramid Monarch 2nd = 9 Monty Python 3rd = 11 Galleons Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Omegarama | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 1:25 | 1st = 2 Omegarama 2nd = 3 Scram Jet 3rd = 9 Death Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 12 Shardons Rocket | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 1:00 | 1st = 12 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 6 Coringa Cory 3rd = 5 Etruscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Smart Casual | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Smart Casual 2nd = 5 Come On Eddy 3rd = 2 Green Eyed Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Uplifting | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Uplifting 2nd = 2 Flying Beluga 3rd = 3 Tweed Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Harriet Elisabeth | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 0:30 | 1st = 4 Harriet Elisabeth 2nd = 2 Absolute Royalty 3rd = 3 Highest Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Pin Rhythm | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 2 Senora Gundi 3rd = 8 Owners Manual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Your Good Fortune | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 0:05 | 1st = 2 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 11 Famous Alchemist 3rd = 10 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Banging Awesome | ||
Sat Mar 23 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Banging Awesome 2nd = 6 Relocated 3rd = 7 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Maddy White | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:45 | 1st = 5 Maddy White 2nd = 3 An Aussie Ingot 3rd = 6 Highest Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Hogmania | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:37 | 1st = 3 Hogmania 2nd = 8 Atelier 3rd = 1 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:22 | 1st = 1 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 3 Stormy Weather 3rd = 8 Magpie Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 8 Rozelski | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:15 | 1st = 8 Rozelski 2nd = 7 Bold Life 3rd = 10 Glenferrie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:15 | 1st = 2 Another Vinnie 2nd = 3 Lord Platinum 3rd = 4 Meet George Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Short Haul | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Short Haul 2nd = 6 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 1 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Sign Of Snow | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 2 Gate Crash 3rd = 6 Whispering Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Baltimore Boy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:52 | 1st = 4 Baltimore Boy 2nd = 6 Look Here Bloke 3rd = 8 Sir Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Desert Spark | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Desert Spark 2nd = 1 Multi Platinum 3rd = 7 Off To Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Itz Nosurprisesthere | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Itz Nosurprisesthere 2nd = 2 Musical Delight 3rd = 10 My Sunday Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Its My Lucknow | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:44 | 1st = 4 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 9 All American Dream 3rd = 1 Not The Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Hot Irish | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:42 | 1st = 3 Hot Irish 2nd = 1 Allen Dion 3rd = 4 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 One Inch Punch | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 One Inch Punch 2nd = 10 Notorious Miss 3rd = 6 Snow Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 American Muscle | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 American Muscle 2nd = 5 Centonic 3rd = 3 Henrik Zetterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Spring Legacy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Legacy 2nd = 1 Lucys Rose 3rd = 6 Noir Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 7 Ultimate Call 3rd = 2 Pleasedtobetibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Linden Magpie | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Linden Magpie 2nd = 5 Cynosure 3rd = 9 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Majestic Mach | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Majestic Mach 2nd = 9 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 4 Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Clifford | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:14 | 1st = 6 Clifford 2nd = 2 Sly 3rd = 7 Catch Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Magnum Blast | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Magnum Blast 2nd = 8 Sweet Lavender 3rd = 6 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Fulsome | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Fulsome 2nd = 4 Suki Suki 3rd = 5 Mes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Boss Coin 2nd = 4 Ocean Deep 3rd = 7 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Melpark Major | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Melpark Major 2nd = 10 Caribbean Blaster 3rd = 2 Lets Slash An Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Miata | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Miata 2nd = 7 Xylia Allen 3rd = 2 Lektra Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Super Deville | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Super Deville 2nd = 6 Used Tickets 3rd = 1 Stardust Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Kobi Jay 2nd = 8 Bugatti Flyer 3rd = 9 Lucky Im Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Roadworthy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Roadworthy 2nd = 5 Delusive 3rd = 4 Just One Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Frith | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Frith 2nd = 8 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 5 Priceless Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Sheeza Vixen | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Sheeza Vixen 2nd = 1 Dash La Rok 3rd = 6 Big Town Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Cintiarna | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Cintiarna 2nd = 3 Peter Rocket 3rd = 4 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Our Usain Bolt | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Our Usain Bolt 2nd = 11 Midnite Khan 3rd = 8 Eye Spy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Grin For Miss | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:32 | 1st = 6 Grin For Miss 2nd = 4 Chevals Smile 3rd = 3 Three Teepees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Magical Telf 2nd = 1 It Is Billy 3rd = 11 Fearless Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Flywheel Cowboy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Cowboy 2nd = 5 Smurfs Maxine 3rd = 7 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Milo | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Zipping Milo 2nd = 4 Berella Titan 3rd = 1 Typhoon Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Thats Rite | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:22 | 1st = 9 Thats Rite 2nd = 10 Limestone Bay 3rd = 7 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Glen Gallon | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Glen Gallon 2nd = 2 Ima Geisha Girl 3rd = 3 Black And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 6 Scandalman 3rd = 4 Louvre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Taimzuptina | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Taimzuptina 2nd = 2 Song Of The Bell 3rd = 7 All Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Hesaveightmate | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:11 | 1st = 2 Hesaveightmate 2nd = 5 Hudson Bromac 3rd = 7 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 True Blue Ethics | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 7 Chocolat Fantasy 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Wheres Neo | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 6 Wheres Neo 2nd = 5 Poppa Slaz 3rd = 3 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Our Shards Of Ice | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Our Shards Of Ice 2nd = 8 Easy Catch 3rd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 13 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 13 My High Expectations 2nd = 11 Stoned I Am 3rd = 8 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Smart Major | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:59 | 1st = 6 Smart Major 2nd = 8 We Own The Night 3rd = 1 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Hello Good Bye | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 5 Gunda Bale 3rd = 3 Old Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Tinted Pearl | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Tinted Pearl 2nd = 5 Aveross Mac 3rd = 8 Powershift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Liberty | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:51 | 1st = 5 Liberty 2nd = 8 Voodoo Town 3rd = 1 Ever So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Frank | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Frank 2nd = 1 Zsa Zsa 3rd = 7 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:45 | 1st = 7 Allblack Stride 2nd = 2 All Eyes On Us 3rd = 6 Aristaeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Mr Nicoffski | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:43 | 1st = 6 Mr Nicoffski 2nd = 7 Palmdale 3rd = 8 Running In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Boro Magic | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Boro Magic 2nd = 6 Asoka 3rd = 3 Its My Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Oomoo | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Oomoo 2nd = 9 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 5 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Stamp Of Authority | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Stamp Of Authority 2nd = 1 Quickandthedead 3rd = 7 Danz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Black Deauville | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 Black Deauville 2nd = 1 Spring Keroma 3rd = 4 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Mister Milton | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Mister Milton 2nd = 3 Usher 3rd = 8 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dellbrezie | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dellbrezie 2nd = 5 Whip Cool 3rd = 7 Gazmick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Altivo | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:24 | 1st = 3 Altivo 2nd = 1 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 8 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Proven Impala 2nd = 7 Irma Bale 3rd = 2 Mission Complete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Mia China Doll | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:20 | 1st = 15 Mia China Doll 2nd = 11 Helena Miss 3rd = 14 The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Denises Legacy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 12 Denises Legacy 2nd = 11 Eye Catching 3rd = 9 Artista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Dude Rancher | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Dude Rancher 2nd = 2 Miss Cyprus 3rd = 3 Dewana Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Whosgunagetit | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 1 Choice Falcon 3rd = 10 Enrique Of Malacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 7 Tricky Business 3rd = 8 Jacky Childs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Garance | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Garance 2nd = 7 Seek And Destroy 3rd = 1 Drop Of A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Royal Witness | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Royal Witness 2nd = 7 Steam Washed 3rd = 9 Whata Punt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Destini Fireball 2nd = 6 Double Jeopardy 3rd = 7 Erica Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Emoticon | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Emoticon 2nd = 3 Stop Lying 3rd = 4 Maccas Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Imposing Belle | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:56 | 1st = 9 Imposing Belle 2nd = 11 Artistic Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Big Henry | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Big Henry 2nd = 5 Closure 3rd = 4 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Punch One Out | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Punch One Out 2nd = 7 Chasing Diana 3rd = 2 Sophie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Abigail Rose | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Abigail Rose 2nd = 6 Boston Hustler 3rd = 5 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Glengowan | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Glengowan 2nd = 7 Atom Of Courage 3rd = 11 Lous Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 13 Watermans Bay | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:42 | 1st = 13 Watermans Bay 2nd = 10 Sir Hallowell 3rd = 2 Kerrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 10 L E Operative 3rd = 2 Lionsixchristiansnil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Spud Regis 2nd = 5 Fiery 3rd = 2 Nitro Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Adams Crown | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Adams Crown 2nd = 5 Allawart Toby 3rd = 6 Sonofanearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Rowin For Glory | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:29 | 1st = 7 Rowin For Glory 2nd = 1 Aces First 3rd = 4 An Ace To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Fleetwood | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood 2nd = 6 Teddie Boy 3rd = 9 Not Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Rubin Sky | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Rubin Sky 2nd = 8 Tudor Royal 3rd = 5 War Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 The Jamaican | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 The Jamaican 2nd = 3 Sir Varno 3rd = 1 Campbell Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Riverside Buzz | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Riverside Buzz 2nd = 1 Bandito 3rd = 3 Daintree Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Daads Order | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Daads Order 2nd = 3 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 9 Sonic Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 6 Macha 3rd = 9 Ee And Em Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 El Brooklyn | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:13 | 1st = 5 El Brooklyn 2nd = 4 General Destini 3rd = 3 Sheikha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Vegas Bound 2nd = 10 Destreos 3rd = 5 Smarty Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Express Service | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Express Service 2nd = 4 Antique Belle 3rd = 5 Helder The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Bettors Jasper | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Bettors Jasper 2nd = 3 Chief Fairman 3rd = 7 Demon Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Minti Choice | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Minti Choice 2nd = 1 Cute Art 3rd = 11 Mario Fenech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 State Of Bling | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 State Of Bling 2nd = 6 Morotai 3rd = 5 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Moment Of Silence | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Moment Of Silence 2nd = 1 Tuscan Sue 3rd = 9 Aitch Cue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 A Special Time | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 A Special Time 2nd = 5 Shooting Iron 3rd = 3 Barossa Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Im Smouldering | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:45 | 1st = 11 Im Smouldering 2nd = 3 Ohyouluckything 3rd = 1 Charli Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Conhenri | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Conhenri 2nd = 4 Evangelist 3rd = 7 Show Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Dr Sunova | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:39 | 1st = 10 Dr Sunova 2nd = 7 Why Not Beau 3rd = 4 Betty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Final Champion | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:35 | 1st = 10 Final Champion 2nd = 8 Enthral 3rd = 3 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Galiletto | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Galiletto 2nd = 2 Flashy Doll 3rd = 10 General Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 La Machane | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 La Machane 2nd = 3 Classic Bliss 3rd = 12 Real Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Why Not Al | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Why Not Al 2nd = 3 Tango In Paris 3rd = 1 Champ Kind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Guaranteed | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:15 | 1st = 9 Guaranteed 2nd = 7 Lennytheshark 3rd = 2 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Ihts A Hummer | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Ihts A Hummer 2nd = 1 Tshaka 3rd = 4 Fath Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Lucky Elite | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Lucky Elite 2nd = 9 Pink Brietta 3rd = 6 Strada Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Urbane Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Urbane Bromac 2nd = 4 Notjustanotherama 3rd = 9 The Twin Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Nev | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:04 | 1st = 8 Nev 2nd = 3 Dr Jaffar 3rd = 7 Towbar Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 11 Angel Fantasy | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 Angel Fantasy 2nd = 1 Beadsworth 3rd = 5 Jeraly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Right Time | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Right Time 2nd = 1 Noname City 3rd = 11 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Little Favours | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:50 | 1st = 12 Little Favours 2nd = 7 Tiger Dimejan 3rd = 1 General Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Full Of Bubbles | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 5 Full Of Bubbles 2nd = 1 Divine Diva 3rd = 2 Beneficial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Lakeview Magic | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Lakeview Magic 2nd = 7 Tribal Cat 3rd = 9 Tip Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Regular | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Regular 2nd = 8 Dorchester 3rd = 4 Kiev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Gold Bundle | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Gold Bundle 2nd = 10 Viking Star 3rd = 13 Zaeimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 3 Star Of Giselle | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 4 Family Crest 3rd = 2 Hi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Operational | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Operational 2nd = 7 Electioneer 3rd = 6 Crispiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Mr Favulous | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Favulous 2nd = 12 Huckleberry Dane 3rd = 6 Leealan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 17 Redlingo | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:04 | 1st = 17 Redlingo 2nd = 5 Munderoo 3rd = 2 Balfours Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:00 | 4th = 2 Havana Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 2 Havana Rey | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Havana Rey 2nd = 9 Shamardani 3rd = 6 Palasport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Top Rada | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Top Rada 2nd = 7 Gallinari 3rd = 8 Platinum Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 13 Agulhas | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:50 | 1st = 13 Agulhas 2nd = 3 Office Bearer 3rd = 7 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 10 Mrs Onassis | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Mrs Onassis 2nd = 7 Facile Tigre 3rd = 4 Spirit Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Dream Lifter | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Dream Lifter 2nd = 10 Stock Trader 3rd = 1 Virtual Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Better Than Ready | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Better Than Ready 2nd = 7 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 3 The Sixties |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Minnesota Hussle | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Minnesota Hussle 2nd = 3 Strato Mostro 3rd = 2 Leveraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Skytrain | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Skytrain 2nd = 1 Streama 3rd = 5 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 3 Royal Impression | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Royal Impression 2nd = 6 Sonia Ellen 3rd = 7 Night Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Sand Biscuit | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:14 | 1st = 11 Sand Biscuit 2nd = 2 Manicero 3rd = 3 Go Kingpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Van Rossum | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Van Rossum 2nd = 7 Serbian Crown 3rd = 2 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 1 Skysoblue | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Skysoblue 2nd = 10 Cristal Heights 3rd = 4 Ira Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Miracles Of Life | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Miracles Of Life 2nd = 7 Fast N Rocking 3rd = 15 Godiva Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Trichologist | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Trichologist 2nd = 5 De Jersey 3rd = 2 Coruscation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Whitesails | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:50 | 1st = 3 Whitesails 2nd = 6 Bevico Girl 3rd = 12 Write Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Little Jo | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Little Jo 2nd = 4 Hezacruiser 3rd = 1 Studious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 11 Almas Fury | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Almas Fury 2nd = 13 Tougher Than Ever 3rd = 2 Danleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 11 Treasure Hunter | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 Treasure Hunter 2nd = 2 Thatshowie Roll 3rd = 10 Extreme Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Bellinger Valley | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Bellinger Valley 2nd = 2 Way Of Being 3rd = 1 People Get Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Serena | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Serena 2nd = 8 Lucky Livi 3rd = 1 Digitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 9 Guess What | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:26 | 1st = 9 Guess What 2nd = 1 Alegrio 3rd = 6 Better Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 All Too Hard | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 All Too Hard 2nd = 4 Glass Harmonium 3rd = 2 King Mufhasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Tokamak | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Tokamak 2nd = 3 Epic Terra 3rd = 10 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Sworntoperfection | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:06 | 1st = 11 Sworntoperfection 2nd = 12 Bella Vi 3rd = 7 Slack The Diver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 5 Leg Room | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 Leg Room 2nd = 8 Winger 3rd = 7 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 2 Brayroan 3rd = 12 Youthful King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 9 Smiling Star | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Smiling Star 2nd = 8 Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 3 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Hypothesis | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Hypothesis 2nd = 3 Novikov 3rd = 7 Daisy Can Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Gamblin Guru | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Gamblin Guru 2nd = 6 Tennessee Groom 3rd = 4 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 5 Dancing Attendance | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:46 | 1st = 5 Dancing Attendance 2nd = 9 The Tidy Express 3rd = 3 Savarhys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Foreteller | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Foreteller 2nd = 1 Mr Moet 3rd = 4 Budriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Sky Effort | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Sky Effort 2nd = 4 Run With Me 3rd = 8 Danrho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Nashville | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:26 | 1st = 4 Nashville 2nd = 2 Veyron 3rd = 3 Better Than Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 7 Touched By Magic | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:24 | 1st = 7 Touched By Magic 2nd = 6 Guilder 3rd = 2 Brigadoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Shes Clean | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Shes Clean 2nd = 1 Appearance 3rd = 3 Colorado Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 6 Eric Clapton | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Eric Clapton 2nd = 7 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 11 Elios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Mansfield Park | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Mansfield Park 2nd = 9 Yasmina 3rd = 5 Tispura Tonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Angelology | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Angelology 2nd = 2 Little Akie 3rd = 7 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Recite | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 Recite 2nd = 1 Bounding 3rd = 5 Role Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Super Cool | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Super Cool 2nd = 1 Fiveandahalfstar 3rd = 3 Subiaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 11 Hold Me Tight | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 11 Hold Me Tight 2nd = 6 Alcancia 3rd = 3 Caellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Deliciano | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:46 | 1st = 4 Deliciano 2nd = 2 St Moritz 3rd = 9 Undertheradar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Front Pew | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:44 | 1st = 7 Front Pew 2nd = 1 Bralgon 3rd = 4 Hostexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Good Job Bro | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Good Job Bro 2nd = 4 Calming Influence 3rd = 5 Champollion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 2 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 4 Better Than Money 3rd = 5 Lifes Essential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 One Lion | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 One Lion 2nd = 2 Sheeza Myzzile 3rd = 1 My Shabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Vima | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Vima 2nd = 2 The Ruffian 3rd = 4 Mahmentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 Kings Fortune | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:26 | 1st = 4 Kings Fortune 2nd = 2 Tango Terrific 3rd = 13 Walsburgs Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Meliora | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Meliora 2nd = 1 Members Joy 3rd = 5 Red Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Going Going Gone | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Going Going Gone 2nd = 1 Grey Countess 3rd = 9 Yindu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Heapzacash | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Heapzacash 2nd = 4 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 3 Jilted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Chosen Mia | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:06 | 1st = 2 Chosen Mia 2nd = 5 Pretty Possum 3rd = 6 Triple Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Zin Zan Eddie | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:02 | 1st = 3 Zin Zan Eddie 2nd = 6 Diamond Drille 3rd = 4 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 2 Messini | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Messini 2nd = 5 Return To Sender 3rd = 8 Regulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Dumosa | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Dumosa 2nd = 6 Baklava Boy 3rd = 5 Faineant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Al Strada | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:51 | 1st = 3 Al Strada 2nd = 1 Touche 3rd = 2 Astute And Agile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 On Corfu | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:49 | 1st = 8 On Corfu 2nd = 6 The Mighty Tara 3rd = 3 Run For Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Secret Liaison | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Secret Liaison 2nd = 9 Giresun 3rd = 3 Hotham Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Enzedda | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:36 | 1st = 5 Enzedda 2nd = 11 Little Storm 3rd = 2 We Are Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Marden | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:27 | 1st = 3 Marden 2nd = 7 Now I See 3rd = 5 Sindarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 1 Supersub | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Supersub 2nd = 7 Maximan 3rd = 3 Elusive Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 7 Brave Centaur | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:16 | 1st = 7 Brave Centaur 2nd = 1 Double Barrel 3rd = 5 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Grand Emperor | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Grand Emperor 2nd = 12 Snip The Dancer 3rd = 3 Chosen Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Mendoza | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 12:03 | 1st = 7 Mendoza 2nd = 8 Kool Return 3rd = 6 Macnamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 5 Monnay | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 11:51 | 1st = 5 Monnay 2nd = 4 Bets Best 3rd = 7 Jess Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Silverdale | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 11:40 | 1st = 5 Silverdale 2nd = 2 So Wotif 3rd = 4 Excellent Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 2 All For D B | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 11:16 | 1st = 2 All For D B 2nd = 12 Timely Loch 3rd = 4 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 5 Mrs Neat | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 Mrs Neat 2nd = 7 Quest 3rd = 4 The Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 4 Galleons Triumph | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 10:41 | 1st = 4 Galleons Triumph 2nd = 16 Nickelson 3rd = 13 Countess Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 12 Shez Kapable | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 10:30 | 1st = 12 Shez Kapable 2nd = 13 Belindas Girl 3rd = 5 Lifes In A Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 5 Kardinya | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 10:10 | 1st = 5 Kardinya 2nd = 14 Jolly Jean 3rd = 12 Flushing Meadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Maverick Prince | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 1:17 | 1st = 6 Maverick Prince 2nd = 8 Rock Attack 3rd = 4 Typan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Trusting | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:57 | 1st = 8 Trusting 2nd = 7 Glen Walters 3rd = 6 Rockin Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 5 Bartel | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:40 | 1st = 5 Bartel 2nd = 6 Honorername 3rd = 4 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Tryline | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:37 | 1st = 8 Tryline 2nd = 1 Twist And Shout 3rd = 7 Stephs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Sir Artsplace | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:25 | 1st = 1 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 4 Specks Pertum 3rd = 7 Mcgintysgoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Two Bobs Wasowski | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:15 | 1st = 4 Two Bobs Wasowski 2nd = 7 Navajo Jack 3rd = 5 Woodlea Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 De Wade | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:12 | 1st = 1 De Wade 2nd = 2 Gable Drum 3rd = 7 Marked Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 D B Dazzler | ||
Sat Feb 23 2013 0:00 | 1st = 2 D B Dazzler 2nd = 3 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 12 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Freeway Thunder | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Freeway Thunder 2nd = 6 Sherrins Choice 3rd = 3 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Golden Action | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Golden Action 2nd = 2 Miss Pedro 3rd = 3 Prodigal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Pristine Blue | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Pristine Blue 2nd = 5 Bushido 3rd = 1 Mango Chutney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Mr Spite | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Mr Spite 2nd = 6 Relampago 3rd = 8 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Harry Monelli | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Harry Monelli 2nd = 6 Diamond Standard 3rd = 5 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Air Collision | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:38 | 1st = 3 Air Collision 2nd = 6 Kalamazoo 3rd = 2 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Zoomas Devil | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:29 | 1st = 2 Zoomas Devil 2nd = 5 Ships Shui 3rd = 6 Stokingthefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Dyna Zabian | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Zabian 2nd = 7 Cheap Champ 3rd = 8 Boo Icy You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Unoaked | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Unoaked 2nd = 3 Light Saver 3rd = 10 Rose Of Innocence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Poco | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Poco 2nd = 5 Never Ask 3rd = 2 Bustling Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Sieger | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:18 | 1st = 6 Sieger 2nd = 1 Rods Super 3rd = 4 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Internationalist | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:09 | 1st = 8 Internationalist 2nd = 6 Groove Girl 3rd = 4 Santa Muerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Turbo | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Turbo 2nd = 1 Daddy Of Queens 3rd = 2 Asteroid Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Magpie Bob | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Magpie Bob 2nd = 2 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 1 Freeway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Amajorjo | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Amajorjo 2nd = 7 Princeofthieves 3rd = 8 Majeur Le Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Reverend Matchy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Reverend Matchy 2nd = 1 Ten Aces 3rd = 10 Dezie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Lakoda Pearl | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Pearl 2nd = 8 Custom Idea 3rd = 3 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Lifes Venture | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Lifes Venture 2nd = 2 Coco Montana 3rd = 10 Sly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Millers Fury | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:49 | 1st = 2 Millers Fury 2nd = 3 Icelette 3rd = 5 Septacom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Lets Hope | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Lets Hope 2nd = 5 Shes A Gun 3rd = 6 Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Tinted Power | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Tinted Power 2nd = 5 Goodo Bonza 3rd = 8 Impulse Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Settlers Joy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Settlers Joy 2nd = 8 Refuse To Lose 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Snowhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Diamantina Dust | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 Diamantina Dust 2nd = 7 Tangles 3rd = 8 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Regal Sound | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Regal Sound 2nd = 8 Pest Control 3rd = 4 Defib Daryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Lakoda Princess | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Princess 2nd = 6 Smiling Joker 3rd = 7 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Shes Historic | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:34 | 1st = 3 Shes Historic 2nd = 4 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 8 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 2 Whata Punt | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Whata Punt 2nd = 1 The Noble Steed 3rd = 6 The Adriatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Inside Edge | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Inside Edge 2nd = 7 Scorcher 3rd = 8 Viking Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Seven Novice | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Seven Novice 2nd = 2 Mango 3rd = 6 Secret Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 El Grande | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:23 | 1st = 10 El Grande 2nd = 3 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 5 Tens On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Darlin Bale | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:21 | 1st = 7 Darlin Bale 2nd = 2 Claretown Ruby 3rd = 1 Jilla Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:18 | 1st = 7 Spring Comrade 2nd = 1 Little Bomber 3rd = 8 Pelican Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Rebel Bride | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Rebel Bride 2nd = 2 Cellarmaster 3rd = 4 Banca Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Trucker | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Trucker 2nd = 3 Be Beau 3rd = 2 Anotherdaydawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Alpe DHuez | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Alpe DHuez 2nd = 4 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 6 Kirabilli Rove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Lost Profits | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Lost Profits 2nd = 1 Emily Dawn 3rd = 8 Anotyad Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Hector Barbossa | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 7 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 9 Modern Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Carrion 2nd = 2 Quintella 3rd = 6 Only Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Wheres Jassy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Wheres Jassy 2nd = 8 Spring Raven 3rd = 1 Margs Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 The Archduchess | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 The Archduchess 2nd = 2 Fulloffun 3rd = 7 Dusty Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Swift Design | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Swift Design 2nd = 1 Little Itchy 3rd = 6 Laurens Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Starosta | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Starosta 2nd = 8 Chloes Creek 3rd = 1 Murray View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 10 Aunty Dawn | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:43 | 1st = 10 Aunty Dawn 2nd = 11 Abercrombie Lorna 3rd = 9 Special Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Real Vain | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Real Vain 2nd = 2 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 9 Allen Gritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 So Chique | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 So Chique 2nd = 6 As If 3rd = 3 Typhoon Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Cambalara | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Cambalara 2nd = 4 Huon Knight 3rd = 7 Whiskey Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Additallup | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Additallup 2nd = 6 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 11 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 9 Time Is Gold | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:28 | 1st = 9 Time Is Gold 2nd = 3 Soward 3rd = 7 Flight Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 By Starlight | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 By Starlight 2nd = 3 Why Fail 3rd = 1 Hot Thomeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Dancing Major | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Dancing Major 2nd = 1 Fake Romeo 3rd = 7 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:20 | 3rd = 6 Backhouse Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Beatnik Boy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:20 | 1st = 13 Beatnik Boy 2nd = 11 Toned 3rd = 12 Wicked Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Our Pale Ale | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 2 Diamonds At Dusk 3rd = 7 Beautiful Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Beach Gal | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Beach Gal 2nd = 1 Amorita 3rd = 3 Vibrant Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Machs On Show | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Machs On Show 2nd = 8 Why So Serious 3rd = 5 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Harlequin Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:08 | 1st = 9 Harlequin Dancer 2nd = 1 Survived 3rd = 2 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Tubesman | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:07 | 1st = 7 Tubesman 2nd = 8 Matang 3rd = 1 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Idle Suntime | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:03 | 1st = 5 Idle Suntime 2nd = 8 Confused Superstar 3rd = 2 Lovable Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Crump | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 20:01 | 1st = 4 Crump 2nd = 1 Musquin Bale 3rd = 9 Quila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Surf Portrait | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Surf Portrait 2nd = 5 Lakoda Izzy 3rd = 3 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Christies | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Christies 2nd = 5 Bianforgetful 3rd = 2 Wakefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Oozing Power | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:50 | 1st = 10 Oozing Power 2nd = 5 Manhattan Montana 3rd = 1 Underthegun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Stellas Star | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Stellas Star 2nd = 7 True Classic 3rd = 4 Boxwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Sozins Comet | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 River Hi 3rd = 4 Flamena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Western Spirit | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Western Spirit 2nd = 3 Shareapassion 3rd = 2 Tauber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Fitzrada | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Fitzrada 2nd = 8 Weekend Rustler 3rd = 14 Paris Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Allen Lobby | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:38 | 1st = 9 Allen Lobby 2nd = 3 Pipers Pick 3rd = 4 Allen Hanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Wide Open | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Wide Open 2nd = 3 Suna The Size 3rd = 1 Tomingley Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 3 One Track Mind | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 One Track Mind 2nd = 6 Code Of Conduct 3rd = 1 Ruby My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Kashkow Joe | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Kashkow Joe 2nd = 4 Ten Legger 3rd = 3 Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Dyna Ofera | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Dyna Ofera 2nd = 2 Holly Kaye 3rd = 1 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Harmony Prince | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:23 | 1st = 8 Harmony Prince 2nd = 3 Cold America 3rd = 1 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 The Chancer | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 The Chancer 2nd = 5 Guru Rez 3rd = 11 Zarimby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Whata Good Size | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Whata Good Size 2nd = 4 Allen Orville 3rd = 2 Allen Kero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 Awesome Belmer | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:12 | 1st = 9 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 6 Uncle Lile 3rd = 5 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Harrys Champ | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:11 | 1st = 5 Harrys Champ 2nd = 2 Wise Guy 3rd = 3 Sir Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Onya Rowdy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Onya Rowdy 2nd = 7 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 3 Richard Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Ready On Time | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Ready On Time 2nd = 7 Quickie 3rd = 8 Snitchs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Mantra Blue | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Mantra Blue 2nd = 4 Cordite Blitz 3rd = 8 Boltchak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Rich Fantasy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Rich Fantasy 2nd = 4 Cordite Blitz 3rd = 8 Boltchak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 9 Ben Cartwright | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Ben Cartwright 2nd = 5 Forest Fury 3rd = 3 Aheadofhistime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Cotchin | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Cotchin 2nd = 6 Loud One 3rd = 4 Riverdale Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Im Streetwise | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Im Streetwise 2nd = 4 Arlege Bay 3rd = 2 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Visual Effects | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Visual Effects 2nd = 5 No Jay Vee 3rd = 2 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Bacarac | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:49 | 1st = 6 Bacarac 2nd = 4 Commander Dino 3rd = 2 Bartys Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 About Your Size | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 About Your Size 2nd = 5 Kahuna Princess 3rd = 7 Lil Bronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Count Montecristo | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:42 | 1st = 11 Count Montecristo 2nd = 10 So Kool Harry 3rd = 6 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Nic Nat Nui | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:41 | 1st = 4 Nic Nat Nui 2nd = 2 Bruno Beam 3rd = 3 Roofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Quality Assured | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:39 | 1st = 9 Quality Assured 2nd = 5 Over Kill 3rd = 4 Swip Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 Badewitz | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Badewitz 2nd = 9 Sookin Up 3rd = 12 Sotiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Fighters Second | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Fighters Second 2nd = 8 Exclusive Honour 3rd = 12 Wizards Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 All Inn Hope | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 All Inn Hope 2nd = 8 Regal Fantasy 3rd = 2 Kestrel Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Midnight Toast | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Midnight Toast 2nd = 2 Miss Jezebel 3rd = 8 October Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Roman Centurion | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Roman Centurion 2nd = 9 Marlos 3rd = 6 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Half Time | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:19 | 1st = 3 Half Time 2nd = 8 Maybe Won 3rd = 6 Red Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Espry | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Espry 2nd = 8 Sienna Of Sydney 3rd = 13 Royal Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Mortal Enemy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Mortal Enemy 2nd = 4 Claire Bogan 3rd = 2 Wily Wahini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Celebration | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:09 | 1st = 6 Celebration 2nd = 3 Wind Riddler 3rd = 1 Super Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Hawkos Mistake | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Hawkos Mistake 2nd = 5 Barra Time 3rd = 9 Tiger Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Only A Copy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Only A Copy 2nd = 9 Action Royale 3rd = 6 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Little Georgia | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:57 | 1st = 3 Little Georgia 2nd = 5 Point One Back 3rd = 2 Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Hey Blondie | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Hey Blondie 2nd = 4 Magnifisio 3rd = 5 Amphlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Super Coop | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:52 | 1st = 9 Super Coop 2nd = 8 Stink Vortex 3rd = 4 Bromesti Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Tycoons Heart | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Tycoons Heart 2nd = 4 Yurrapendi 3rd = 1 Kistamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Lindsey Lou | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 6 California Strip 3rd = 3 Sold It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Mummys Gone | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Mummys Gone 2nd = 2 Fausts Fever 3rd = 6 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Illawong Magic | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Illawong Magic 2nd = 2 Buntys Bass 3rd = 11 Earl Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Secret Shuffler | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:31 | 1st = 5 Secret Shuffler 2nd = 2 Kamba 3rd = 8 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Glamorous | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:28 | 1st = 11 Glamorous 2nd = 10 Real Fantasy 3rd = 7 Caton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Black Tango | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Black Tango 2nd = 2 Uno Hotshot 3rd = 3 Oak Tree Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 My Survivor | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 My Survivor 2nd = 11 Tycoon Express 3rd = 3 Lone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Eleven Hour | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Eleven Hour 2nd = 3 Caramel Slice 3rd = 2 True Confessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Comfysofa | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Comfysofa 2nd = 5 Fabulistic 3rd = 3 Right Honourable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Turnout | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Turnout 2nd = 2 Shifty Mifty 3rd = 3 Solid Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Bribie | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:08 | 1st = 4 Bribie 2nd = 5 Stop Lying 3rd = 1 Patties Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Blueberry Charm | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 5 Shining Surfer 3rd = 6 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Setgo | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Setgo 2nd = 1 Freetoair 3rd = 10 Dialtomood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Oh Kay | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Oh Kay 2nd = 5 Big Whacko 3rd = 8 Follow Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 American Muscle | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 American Muscle 2nd = 6 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 8 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Mine By Choice | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:51 | 1st = 5 Mine By Choice 2nd = 4 Classy Jewel 3rd = 8 Blue Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Call Me Biscuit | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Call Me Biscuit 2nd = 4 Cable Bay 3rd = 10 Argenteum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Dallas Star | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Dallas Star 2nd = 4 Twin Odds 3rd = 2 Rosies Surfa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Good Story | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Good Story 2nd = 6 No Smoken 3rd = 7 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Lavish Lady | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lavish Lady 2nd = 5 Gay Thorley 3rd = 7 Momentum Zapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Baleen In Me | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:33 | 1st = 9 Baleen In Me 2nd = 3 Hussars 3rd = 5 Choisime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Brother Bat | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Brother Bat 2nd = 7 Saxon 3rd = 5 Priceless Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Itchintowin | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:28 | 1st = 10 Itchintowin 2nd = 7 Style Music 3rd = 4 Witches Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rumble Joker | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Rumble Joker 2nd = 8 Coco Loco 3rd = 7 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Power Broker | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Power Broker 2nd = 7 Dal Rommel 3rd = 9 Regallic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Lacey Underall | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Lacey Underall 2nd = 1 Felina Bale 3rd = 10 Surfing Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Lilly Fly High | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 9 Dossys Tiger 3rd = 2 Stylish Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Cromac Jamie | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 1 Our Horizon 3rd = 9 Absolootmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Riverside Ronnie | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:11 | 1st = 3 Riverside Ronnie 2nd = 8 All Inn Trouble 3rd = 6 Kraken Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 See Sparky | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:08 | 1st = 9 See Sparky 2nd = 4 Aquia Creek 3rd = 8 Just Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Prince Minto | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Prince Minto 2nd = 4 Burned End 3rd = 6 State Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Mauritius | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Mauritius 2nd = 10 Black Coupez 3rd = 3 Jungle Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Pipeline | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 2 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 4 Fortissimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Curry Web | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Curry Web 2nd = 8 Born Shiney 3rd = 5 Amber Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Mountain Haze | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Mountain Haze 2nd = 3 Secret Diva 3rd = 2 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 In A Storm | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 In A Storm 2nd = 6 Vacallo 3rd = 7 Candente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 All Inn Ky | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 All Inn Ky 2nd = 4 King Of Kaching 3rd = 2 Rosettas Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Uncle Vick | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Uncle Vick 2nd = 1 Pucker Up Chuck 3rd = 3 Tower Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Alesteem | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Alesteem 2nd = 9 Mossmoney 3rd = 6 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Hidden Express | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Hidden Express 2nd = 9 Bit Audacious 3rd = 6 Diddy Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Buckaringa Lad | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Buckaringa Lad 2nd = 2 Sweet Honey Pie 3rd = 6 Pints Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Lota Vision | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Lota Vision 2nd = 9 Miami Rocket 3rd = 2 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Elgirana | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:28 | 1st = 9 Elgirana 2nd = 11 Apala 3rd = 1 Hello Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Old Fella | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Old Fella 2nd = 6 Heavenly Path 3rd = 5 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Thorn Star | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Thorn Star 2nd = 5 Princess Rock 3rd = 15 Free To Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 6 Dyna Berta 3rd = 7 Eirene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Breaking Dawn | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 8 Alert 3rd = 14 Hamacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Canny Be Famous | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Canny Be Famous 2nd = 4 Punters Pride 3rd = 3 Play Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Agent Rex | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Agent Rex 2nd = 1 Excel Like Quade 3rd = 3 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Unimpeachable | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Unimpeachable 2nd = 5 Perfect Tempo 3rd = 9 Champagnelifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Belford | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Belford 2nd = 8 Smart Cougar 3rd = 2 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Dees Desire | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Dees Desire 2nd = 6 Alissa Tiki 3rd = 5 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Richies Vibe | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:53 | 1st = 7 Richies Vibe 2nd = 2 Athleticism 3rd = 12 Purrfect Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Cynosure | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Cynosure 2nd = 2 Padden Bale 3rd = 1 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Angola | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Angola 2nd = 5 Sea Of Choice 3rd = 6 Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Flora Bothing | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:44 | 1st = 3 Flora Bothing 2nd = 1 Miss Lash 3rd = 5 Steam Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 11 Passionate | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Passionate 2nd = 1 Notforlong 3rd = 2 Don Gallardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Rose Of Kentucky | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Kentucky 2nd = 2 Inside Page 3rd = 4 Pinespun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Born On Lava | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Born On Lava 2nd = 1 Imani Bale 3rd = 6 Laetita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Art Thou Ready | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Art Thou Ready 2nd = 1 Shanghai Bund 3rd = 6 Sandrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Malachite | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Malachite 2nd = 1 Charles Louson 3rd = 8 Vicious Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Golden Photo | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Golden Photo 2nd = 7 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 6 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Dancing Poetess | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:18 | 1st = 10 Dancing Poetess 2nd = 8 Perfect Length 3rd = 1 Calculator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Perfect Length | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:18 | 1st = 8 Perfect Length 2nd = 10 Dancing Poetess 3rd = 1 Calculator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 1 Teddy Tool 3rd = 4 Yoshimitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Prakticality | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Prakticality 2nd = 1 Hes All Talk 3rd = 9 Azrael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Emerley Lover | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Emerley Lover 2nd = 1 Saleen 3rd = 6 Relax Ay Voo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 12 More Than Sacred | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:05 | 1st = 12 More Than Sacred 2nd = 1 Celtic Star 3rd = 3 Undertheradar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Summers On The Run | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Summers On The Run 2nd = 6 Our Evolution 3rd = 1 Platinum Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Bees Lee | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bees Lee 2nd = 3 Victa Bale 3rd = 1 Five Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Photon Willie | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Photon Willie 2nd = 8 Deter 3rd = 3 Sea Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Aston Buzz | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Aston Buzz 2nd = 8 Resistor 3rd = 2 Cool Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Consider This | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:43 | 1st = 2 Consider This 2nd = 10 Petit Soeur 3rd = 7 Blenheim Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 My Tunes | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 My Tunes 2nd = 2 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 3 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Observer | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Observer 2nd = 3 Sorisam 3rd = 4 Crystal Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Valarie Allen | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:34 | 1st = 8 Valarie Allen 2nd = 1 Nuri Nyasaland 3rd = 2 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Alvesta | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Alvesta 2nd = 6 Cassie May 3rd = 8 Loknkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Phantom Caller | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:25 | 1st = 9 Phantom Caller 2nd = 4 Complete Secret 3rd = 1 Craiglea Calipso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Homebush Cruden | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Homebush Cruden 2nd = 8 Fawn Allegro 3rd = 7 Opawa Miata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Our Fireman | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Our Fireman 2nd = 10 Top Drama 3rd = 2 Makeeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Casual Choice | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Casual Choice 2nd = 7 Kyoto 3rd = 3 Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Mclaren Grace | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:13 | 1st = 4 Mclaren Grace 2nd = 7 Dees Girl 3rd = 5 Ricky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:08 | 1st = 3 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 1 Happy Dapper 3rd = 2 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Dillmanstown | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dillmanstown 2nd = 6 Working Working 3rd = 8 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:04 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 1 College Treat 3rd = 2 Oxley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Incrimination | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Incrimination 2nd = 9 Lonhspresso 3rd = 7 Kentucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Valedictory | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Valedictory 2nd = 6 Coriander 3rd = 10 Answer That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Cool Mikado | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 Cool Mikado 2nd = 7 Dyna Oats 3rd = 5 Pasha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 False Step | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 False Step 2nd = 7 Red Crystal 3rd = 4 Petrol Voucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Nova Allen | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:29 | 1st = 3 Nova Allen 2nd = 7 Shes Got Talent 3rd = 5 Miss Seaspray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Run Kayla Run | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Run Kayla Run 2nd = 5 Starla 3rd = 9 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 14 Set Me Free | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:20 | 1st = 14 Set Me Free 2nd = 8 Borrett Boy 3rd = 5 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Lucifers Fury | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Lucifers Fury 2nd = 3 Tipperary Man 3rd = 2 Time And Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Another Star | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Another Star 2nd = 8 El Jetta 3rd = 6 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Tanybryn | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 11:54 | 1st = 4 Tanybryn 2nd = 5 Stevies Magic 3rd = 7 Downey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Skysoblue | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 11:45 | 1st = 9 Skysoblue 2nd = 7 Our Zeby 3rd = 3 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Gina Mac | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Gina Mac 2nd = 1 Homebush Alex 3rd = 3 Scarilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 11:19 | 1st = 5 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 3 Charming Nev 3rd = 1 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Andrassy | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Andrassy 2nd = 7 Table One 3rd = 13 Duchessofcambridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Rich List | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 10:59 | 1st = 7 Rich List 2nd = 4 Sydenham Jade 3rd = 2 Go Dolphin Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Crystal Wave | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 10:40 | 1st = 4 Crystal Wave 2nd = 6 Hilton Friday 3rd = 2 Gunpowder Gertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Homebush Nos | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 10:21 | 1st = 2 Homebush Nos 2nd = 6 Knocka Off Time 3rd = 4 Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Liquorice Whip | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 10:01 | 1st = 1 Liquorice Whip 2nd = 10 Azure Dreams 3rd = 2 Homebush Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Kinga Damo | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 1:22 | 1st = 5 Kinga Damo 2nd = 1 Bee Tee You 3rd = 3 Astounding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Sweet Summer | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 1:07 | 1st = 4 Sweet Summer 2nd = 1 Outta The Ruck 3rd = 7 Vino Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Resolute | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 0:47 | 1st = 3 Resolute 2nd = 6 Six Brothers 3rd = 2 Senora Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 6 Fancy Zac 3rd = 8 Real Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Nic Nat Magic | ||
Wed Jan 23 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Nic Nat Magic 2nd = 10 Changes 3rd = 4 Penola Panther |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000