Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Gotta Be Classy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Gotta Be Classy 2nd = 4 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 1 Recycled Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Gun Filly | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 21:06 | 1st = 6 Gun Filly 2nd = 4 Zoomba 3rd = 5 New Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Pagani Chloe | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Pagani Chloe 2nd = 1 Disruptive Spin 3rd = 4 Express Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 The Bohemian | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:51 | 1st = 5 The Bohemian 2nd = 1 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 6 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Sienna Bale | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Sienna Bale 2nd = 8 Coquihalla 3rd = 2 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:46 | 1st = 4 Ransom Olds 2nd = 6 Laterron 3rd = 2 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Usain Burst | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Usain Burst 2nd = 5 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 1 Early Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Young Desiree | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:36 | 1st = 3 Young Desiree 2nd = 5 Wirrawee Echo 3rd = 7 Matty Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Pagani Ebony | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Pagani Ebony 2nd = 7 All Inn Tat 3rd = 6 Mickey Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Golfing Amy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Golfing Amy 2nd = 7 Fog Light 3rd = 6 My Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Gumdrops | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:31 | 1st = 10 Gumdrops 2nd = 5 Houhora Delight 3rd = 7 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Kirkstall Jenny | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Kirkstall Jenny 2nd = 2 Pints Delight 3rd = 1 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Beta Bolt | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 Beta Bolt 2nd = 1 Modern Hitch 3rd = 4 Delightful Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 6 - 2 Stanley Charger | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Stanley Charger 2nd = 6 Treuative 3rd = 1 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Archibald Prize | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Archibald Prize 2nd = 7 Fine Diner 3rd = 10 Voltron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Henny Shaker | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Henny Shaker 2nd = 10 Sheez Our Holly 3rd = 2 Ninu Yarada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Arvos Rocco | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Arvos Rocco 2nd = 2 Bet Bet May 3rd = 1 Fitzroy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Idontneedluck | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Idontneedluck 2nd = 1 Conforming 3rd = 5 Cee J P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tejays Grand | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Tejays Grand 2nd = 7 Cyndies Special 3rd = 5 Summers Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Kings Jasper | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Kings Jasper 2nd = 11 The Binder 3rd = 10 Mystic Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 2 Madra 3rd = 6 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Veetee Express | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Veetee Express 2nd = 6 Callista Bale 3rd = 8 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Pevensay | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Pevensay 2nd = 5 Moyarra Marion 3rd = 3 Raider Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 5 - 6 Harrison Maguire | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 3 Graybuck 3rd = 1 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Gumlow Star | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:51 | 1st = 6 Gumlow Star 2nd = 8 Vanilla Bliss 3rd = 1 Johnathans Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Indigo Violet | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:47 | 1st = 2 Indigo Violet 2nd = 5 Just Tyler 3rd = 7 Abercrombie Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Dyna Quilton | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Dyna Quilton 2nd = 2 Matahina Pearl 3rd = 8 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Sheila Blige | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Sheila Blige 2nd = 6 Mediation 3rd = 8 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Thats About Me | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Thats About Me 2nd = 1 Spades And Roses 3rd = 6 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Shoot For Glory | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Shoot For Glory 2nd = 4 Lets Havachat 3rd = 12 Cashere Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Alcala | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:34 | 1st = 5 Alcala 2nd = 8 Craving Euphoria 3rd = 7 Gypsy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Most Arrogant | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:31 | 1st = 7 Most Arrogant 2nd = 8 Little Meeka 3rd = 2 Bow Dandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Star Chamber | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Rykov Leis 3rd = 10 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Line Guage | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Line Guage 2nd = 1 Mr Genetic 3rd = 7 Cant Hear You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 4 - 9 Myrafiki | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:25 | 1st = 9 Myrafiki 2nd = 3 Best Of Hall 3rd = 2 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Jonny Black Fox | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Jonny Black Fox 2nd = 2 Dee Plane Wayne 3rd = 1 Luca Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Izzy Allen | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Izzy Allen 2nd = 2 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 3 Poppys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Oscar Cool | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Oscar Cool 2nd = 1 Boston Blade 3rd = 5 Toy Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Keepher Interested | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Keepher Interested 2nd = 4 Chevals Champion 3rd = 5 Marchmont Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Lenny Enlim | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 7 Bella Cargo 3rd = 6 Crash Connors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Our Son Of Courage | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Our Son Of Courage 2nd = 3 Our Eastwood Cullen 3rd = 4 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 El Gumlow | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 El Gumlow 2nd = 3 Honey Web 3rd = 7 Ripper Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Good Beginnings | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Good Beginnings 2nd = 1 Mighty Boy Coconut 3rd = 10 Luke Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Closing Time | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Closing Time 2nd = 3 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 5 Cool Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Mr Leonardo | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:03 | 1st = 5 Mr Leonardo 2nd = 1 Junta Bale 3rd = 7 Goldey Arcade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Alyeska | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Alyeska 2nd = 7 Zoetomtaya 3rd = 1 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Chili Dipper | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Chili Dipper 2nd = 8 Sunraysia Sam 3rd = 3 Sixteen Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 3 - 2 Tirano Bliss | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Tirano Bliss 2nd = 1 Fill Your Pockets 3rd = 8 Waylon Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 3 Sunset Delivery 3rd = 7 All Tommie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Zula Kahn | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:51 | 1st = 4 Zula Kahn 2nd = 8 Porcupine Creek 3rd = 2 Dashify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Oozing Class | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Oozing Class 2nd = 9 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 5 Beef City Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Morson Senor | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Morson Senor 2nd = 1 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Victa George | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Victa George 2nd = 1 El Nino Lady 3rd = 2 Woodside Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Art De Triomphe | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Art De Triomphe 2nd = 3 Isla 3rd = 8 It Is Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Kuban Kangaroo | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Kuban Kangaroo 2nd = 1 Kooper Buff 3rd = 7 Go Wild Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Smokin Mustard | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Smokin Mustard 2nd = 5 Hotlikeasunrise 3rd = 3 Belliciouslips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Maybelline Lady | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 1 Exquisette Angel 3rd = 6 Janderras Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Taranis | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Taranis 2nd = 3 Wendy Benz 3rd = 8 Jet Black Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Jay Jay Lad | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:33 | 1st = 2 Jay Jay Lad 2nd = 3 Aston Brie 3rd = 8 Close To Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Superbrat | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:31 | 1st = 4 Superbrat 2nd = 3 Mollify 3rd = 2 Victa Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Polly Joe | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Polly Joe 2nd = 3 Torque Factor 3rd = 9 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Whats The Hint | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Whats The Hint 2nd = 1 Navaho 3rd = 6 Vocal Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Saxons Patch | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Saxons Patch 2nd = 5 Lets Buy Iht 3rd = 4 Dollar Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Benora Cream | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Benora Cream 2nd = 3 Denzel To Excel 3rd = 2 Songar Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Gowan Brae | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Gowan Brae 2nd = 2 Missanger Management 3rd = 3 No Responsibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mr Sneaky Sneaky | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:19 | 1st = 6 Mr Sneaky Sneaky 2nd = 1 Been South 3rd = 7 Indiana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Mighty Jasper | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Mighty Jasper 2nd = 9 Sweet Pea Jasper 3rd = 5 Barooga Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Hidden Chill | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Hidden Chill 2nd = 7 Go North 3rd = 8 Top Condo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 High Class | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 High Class 2nd = 1 Witch Bale 3rd = 6 Select Shezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 2 - 4 Some Kinda Cheval | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:09 | 1st = 4 Some Kinda Cheval 2nd = 7 Houdinisoutagain 3rd = 1 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Bookaboo | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Bookaboo 2nd = 4 Pacific Girl 3rd = 5 Pinch Ana Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Spekyslittleterror | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Spekyslittleterror 2nd = 4 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 1 Im Kacee Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Isabel Enlim | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Isabel Enlim 2nd = 6 Bandits Blue 3rd = 4 Its Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Joelissa | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Joelissa 2nd = 8 Rowan Delight 3rd = 7 Blue Label Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Perro Rapido | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Perro Rapido 2nd = 1 Fairys Fly 3rd = 7 Houso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 No Boss | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 No Boss 2nd = 1 Bounding Affair 3rd = 4 Smalltime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Itswhatilikeaboutu | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:53 | 1st = 10 Itswhatilikeaboutu 2nd = 4 Boltnmach 3rd = 3 Cooked Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Lochie Bale | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Lochie Bale 2nd = 5 Shadow Knows 3rd = 7 Miss Mundarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Speared | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Speared 2nd = 11 Secret Crush 3rd = 5 Kon Suay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Tres Bon | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Tres Bon 2nd = 7 Monkira 3rd = 5 Mr Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Boomtime | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Boomtime 2nd = 7 Carlton Chief 3rd = 2 Little Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 13 Kingston County | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:42 | 1st = 13 Kingston County 2nd = 2 Von Sebastian 3rd = 1 Craiglea Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 3 Cliffsman | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:38 | 1st = 3 Cliffsman 2nd = 6 Judo 3rd = 2 Arwoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Jess Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 10 Blue Macobes 3rd = 8 Smoking Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Docs Dream | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Docs Dream 2nd = 8 Boo Who 3rd = 2 Rare Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 1 Outback Biff | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Outback Biff 2nd = 2 Ritzys Boy 3rd = 5 Roman Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 El Casey | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 El Casey 2nd = 3 Drum Major 3rd = 6 Ali Curung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 7 Spirit Of Capri | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:22 | 1st = 7 Spirit Of Capri 2nd = 5 Gavs Gift 3rd = 9 Hotdeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 6 The Wrath Of Robyn | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:19 | 1st = 6 The Wrath Of Robyn 2nd = 8 Moondyne Joe 3rd = 4 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 4 Strong Impact | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Strong Impact 2nd = 3 Ihitthegroundrunning 3rd = 6 Winnies Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Campaspe Will | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:16 | 1st = 8 Campaspe Will 2nd = 10 Funky Chicken 3rd = 6 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Lunar Nova | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:14 | 1st = 4 Lunar Nova 2nd = 2 Stroemsky 3rd = 5 Odd Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Montarano | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Montarano 2nd = 6 Solar Drift 3rd = 2 Countercat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Super Janno | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:08 | 1st = 4 Super Janno 2nd = 5 Heidis Magic 3rd = 1 False Claims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 11 Clear | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Clear 2nd = 7 Craiglea Carina 3rd = 3 Regency Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 4 Sooner Or Later | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Sooner Or Later 2nd = 6 Adios Atlantis 3rd = 15 Couteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Coral | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Coral 2nd = 3 Sonnys Glider 3rd = 6 Candle Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 13 Church Lane | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:54 | 1st = 13 Church Lane 2nd = 8 Choiciti 3rd = 10 Galilean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 Starlist | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Starlist 2nd = 1 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 7 Deebee Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 5 Cullens Mercy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Cullens Mercy 2nd = 9 Repeat After Me 3rd = 6 Christy Breanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 5 Tigerkelly | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Tigerkelly 2nd = 7 Leathals Legacy 3rd = 6 Nothin Leica Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 Ardghal | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:41 | 1st = 10 Ardghal 2nd = 7 Afterburn 3rd = 9 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 Oregon Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Oregon Spirit 2nd = 6 Durnford 3rd = 8 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Cheeky Hand | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Hand 2nd = 1 Stinga Rebel 3rd = 5 Sing For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 9 Miss Lisa | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 9 Miss Lisa 2nd = 3 Mashika 3rd = 10 Elegant Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Vampi Lass | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:34 | 1st = 11 Vampi Lass 2nd = 3 Paddys Flat 3rd = 8 Eternal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Scot Free | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:26 | 1st = 4 Scot Free 2nd = 8 Moonlight Cafe 3rd = 2 Crotchet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 1 Central Act | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Central Act 2nd = 2 Rollinontheriver 3rd = 4 Rein Leica Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Dyna Perseus | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:21 | 1st = 4 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 1 Snappers Mate 3rd = 8 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Kuakata | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:18 | 1st = 2 Kuakata 2nd = 7 Monte Carlo 3rd = 8 Bonnie Glyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 3 Marseilles | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Marseilles 2nd = 10 Sure Sign 3rd = 7 The Wonkey Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 6 Lynyrd Skynyrd | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Lynyrd Skynyrd 2nd = 10 Manner Lassie 3rd = 1 Dinky Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Musee DModel | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Musee DModel 2nd = 5 Serena 3rd = 7 Vin De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Elusive Daicos | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Elusive Daicos 2nd = 4 Inazzma 3rd = 1 Arizona Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 3 Proven R | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Proven R 2nd = 2 Call Me Danny 3rd = 11 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 1 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 9 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 2 Tanjil | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 Tanjil 2nd = 3 Taddei Tondo 3rd = 13 Epona Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Coolan Queen | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Coolan Queen 2nd = 2 Money Come Back 3rd = 8 Jewel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Royal Devil | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Royal Devil 2nd = 8 Ellies Grey 3rd = 4 Success Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Youre Lucky | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Youre Lucky 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ignite 3rd = 2 Calm Nuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Bellaspirit | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Bellaspirit 2nd = 4 Peoples Choice 3rd = 7 Touch of Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Resale | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:49 | 1st = 7 Resale 2nd = 8 Time To Roam 3rd = 5 Major Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Kryptonite | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Kryptonite 2nd = 11 Ingoing 3rd = 13 Sagrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 6 Jango Fett | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Jango Fett 2nd = 2 My Entourage 3rd = 3 Bettor Buy It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:41 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 4 El Diva 3rd = 2 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Zabisco | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Zabisco 2nd = 8 Upbeat 3rd = 4 Feeling Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 1 Franco Envoy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Franco Envoy 2nd = 9 Firebreak 3rd = 10 Marilyn Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 7 Daneares | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Daneares 2nd = 9 King Of Jacks 3rd = 10 Grandkids Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Feel The Vibe | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Feel The Vibe 2nd = 2 Threat 3rd = 5 Thrilling Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Hook Me Up 2nd = 3 Jessie Cango 3rd = 4 Father Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Rockem Woody | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Rockem Woody 2nd = 5 Ems Danger 3rd = 7 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Hit For Six | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Hit For Six 2nd = 1 Thingimajig 3rd = 11 Unbridled Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 11 - 6 Machie Mach | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:21 | 1st = 6 Machie Mach 2nd = 2 Classy Ambition 3rd = 7 Silent Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Pauling | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Pauling 2nd = 5 Sparton 3rd = 11 Del Boca Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Proven Urban | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:18 | 1st = 1 Proven Urban 2nd = 6 Oxley Delight 3rd = 8 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Sequonis | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Sequonis 2nd = 9 Mainshaft 3rd = 3 Craiglea Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Were So Lucky | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 1 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 7 Belfrey Bat | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Belfrey Bat 2nd = 1 Bazinga 3rd = 2 Excited Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 2 Tact Charlotte | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Tact Charlotte 2nd = 4 Seaview Gold 3rd = 5 Jaccka Lonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Glamorous Indie | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Indie 2nd = 6 Alpha Centauri 3rd = 2 Pocket Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Clairvaux | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Clairvaux 2nd = 3 Fast Focus 3rd = 9 Sharmarino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 11 Agerstown | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Agerstown 2nd = 12 Miss Primadonna 3rd = 5 Vice Versa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 10 Threebee | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:58 | 1st = 10 Threebee 2nd = 11 Highview Jimmy 3rd = 8 Destined For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Grifter Bale | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Grifter Bale 2nd = 2 Quick Kisses 3rd = 5 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 1 King Of The Storm | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 King Of The Storm 2nd = 9 Vilify 3rd = 2 Night News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Diva Rhode | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Diva Rhode 2nd = 9 Cool Pursuit 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Denersur | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Denersur 2nd = 4 Texan 3rd = 3 Hillview Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Village Xibbit | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Village Xibbit 2nd = 10 Sign Of Perfecshon 3rd = 7 Celia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 4 Metro Myth | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Metro Myth 2nd = 2 Chapkin 3rd = 12 Sunset Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 4 Chattan | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:44 | 1st = 4 Chattan 2nd = 9 J C Skipper 3rd = 5 Bettabe Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Banjo Blitz | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:41 | 1st = 3 Banjo Blitz 2nd = 2 Marty Mcfly 3rd = 7 Cette For Galory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 10 Snip Pins Lass | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 10 Snip Pins Lass 2nd = 1 Pressum 3rd = 8 Lake Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Up There Herbie | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Up There Herbie 2nd = 1 Rockin Rod 3rd = 2 Rotovegas Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 6 Capello | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Capello 2nd = 2 Tramp 3rd = 8 Still The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Ruby Road | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ruby Road 2nd = 4 Star Of The West 3rd = 2 Monarchs Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 5 Char Do Neigh | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 9 Shakn Cullen 3rd = 2 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Buzz Cutter | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Buzz Cutter 2nd = 5 Hard Days Night 3rd = 3 Fiery Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 2 Tax Exemption | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Tax Exemption 2nd = 7 Friskiness 3rd = 5 Natural Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 14 Barry | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:21 | 1st = 14 Barry 2nd = 8 Valmagne 3rd = 2 Brite N Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 4 Mondays Expert | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Mondays Expert 2nd = 7 Casino Wizard 3rd = 1 Angus Carolus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Berry Blitz | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Berry Blitz 2nd = 7 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 8 Suzie Sanderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Holland Badger | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:16 | 1st = 3 Holland Badger 2nd = 7 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 4 Rebel Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Chilli Ice Maiden | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Chilli Ice Maiden 2nd = 3 Highland Seas 3rd = 2 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Good Old Oscar | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:13 | 1st = 5 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 2 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 7 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Kings Spirit | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Kings Spirit 2nd = 15 Titian Silk 3rd = 3 Belorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 3 Shortys Desire | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Shortys Desire 2nd = 1 Mary Anastasia 3rd = 7 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Testascana | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Testascana 2nd = 1 Craiglea Falcon 3rd = 5 General Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Lorraine Lee | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Lorraine Lee 2nd = 6 Grays Hand 3rd = 8 Just Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Boss Appeal | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Boss Appeal 2nd = 7 Found Roman 3rd = 1 Lucylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 8 Abbalac | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Abbalac 2nd = 4 Jellybean Jack 3rd = 2 Great Dansaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Kentucky Treasure | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Kentucky Treasure 2nd = 3 Peculatus 3rd = 2 Greek Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 6 Astro Boy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Astro Boy 2nd = 5 Aveross Brachole 3rd = 2 Man To Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Here Comes Alex | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:51 | 1st = 3 Here Comes Alex 2nd = 2 Challis Miss 3rd = 1 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 6 Hollywood Barbie | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Barbie 2nd = 1 Our Mate Muz 3rd = 7 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 2 Season Of Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Season Of Fortune 2nd = 3 My Way 3rd = 4 Midnight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 14 Chaff Muncha | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:44 | 1st = 14 Chaff Muncha 2nd = 5 Jerry Garcia 3rd = 8 The Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Larto | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Larto 2nd = 6 Doro Foot 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 9 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:39 | 1st = 9 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 7 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 8 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Octagon Girl | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:36 | 1st = 4 Octagon Girl 2nd = 7 Silver Fresco 3rd = 8 Prince Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Dance The Beat | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Dance The Beat 2nd = 11 Kentucky Heart 3rd = 15 Waterford Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 11 Macs Creation | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 11 Macs Creation 2nd = 9 Kippenberger 3rd = 4 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Fortis Flier 2nd = 3 Prancing Bee 3rd = 8 Obi Wan Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 10 Not A Llama | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:20 | 1st = 10 Not A Llama 2nd = 7 Antikita 3rd = 6 Smart Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 2 Flushing Meadows | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:16 | 1st = 2 Flushing Meadows 2nd = 1 Murphy Brown 3rd = 6 Ambro Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Kerser | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Kerser 2nd = 7 Sluice 3rd = 8 Foxy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 10 Simon Sivad | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:07 | 1st = 10 Simon Sivad 2nd = 2 Native Geminthenight 3rd = 9 Cullens Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 10 Sissies Beach Girl | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:04 | 1st = 10 Sissies Beach Girl 2nd = 7 Hezacamotion 3rd = 8 Byronwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Heza Carlos | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:02 | 1st = 3 Heza Carlos 2nd = 1 High Calibre 3rd = 8 Creme Da Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 Trevinder | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Trevinder 2nd = 5 Caprese 3rd = 6 Epona Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 High Commando | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 High Commando 2nd = 5 Oriental Emily 3rd = 3 Pure Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 5 Got To Be Good | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Got To Be Good 2nd = 6 Rangi Rangdu 3rd = 3 Elz On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Rotovegas Junior | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 Rotovegas Junior 2nd = 6 Bloo Bloomers 3rd = 8 Miss Razz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Jimmian | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Jimmian 2nd = 1 Arties Shore 3rd = 4 Flying Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Always Smart | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:39 | 1st = 8 Always Smart 2nd = 3 Western Art 3rd = 7 As Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 6 Looksmachnificent | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:39 | 1st = 6 Looksmachnificent 2nd = 1 Mcardles Ledger 3rd = 10 Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Fire Maple Song | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:36 | 1st = 3 Fire Maple Song 2nd = 8 Minority 3rd = 1 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 6 Rangferns Best | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Rangferns Best 2nd = 4 Maldini 3rd = 17 Panic Slowly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 This Time Pedro | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 This Time Pedro 2nd = 1 Jelly Gem 3rd = 3 Lucky Lucky Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Tommiray | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:16 | 1st = 7 Tommiray 2nd = 11 Phoebe Revival 3rd = 1 Palais Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Alley Way | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 12:06 | 1st = 2 Alley Way 2nd = 4 Free Dreams 3rd = 3 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 4 Narissa Franco | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 11:56 | 1st = 4 Narissa Franco 2nd = 5 Towie Zoe 3rd = 6 Blingiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 6 Burt Munro | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 11:43 | 1st = 6 Burt Munro 2nd = 9 Ellas Speed 3rd = 10 Sunbird Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 2 Majestic Lustre | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 11:34 | 1st = 2 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 10 My Guy Mac 3rd = 8 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 8 Give Me Strength | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 11:26 | 1st = 8 Give Me Strength 2nd = 3 All Lit Up 3rd = 4 Young Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 2 Princess Kate | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Princess Kate 2nd = 10 Shardons Pearl 3rd = 11 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Bank Raider | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 10:53 | 1st = 1 Bank Raider 2nd = 2 Shamrocks Boy 3rd = 7 Geisha Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 10 Lucky Lis | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 10:37 | 1st = 10 Lucky Lis 2nd = 5 Classic Bet 3rd = 2 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 5 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 10:20 | 1st = 5 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 8 Ode To Success 3rd = 4 Jilly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 3 Howzat | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 10:05 | 1st = 3 Howzat 2nd = 6 Prince Tudor 3rd = 2 Soul Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Classic Cash | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 1:32 | 1st = 1 Classic Cash 2nd = 6 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 2 Mondavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Tearsabout Tears | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 1:12 | 1st = 6 Tearsabout Tears 2nd = 7 Decta 3rd = 3 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 0:57 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 5 Zipping Josh 3rd = 7 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Rulebook | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Rulebook 2nd = 2 Nice Lil Earner 3rd = 4 Elmers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Jump The Queue | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 0:22 | 1st = 3 Jump The Queue 2nd = 5 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 1 Dyna Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Orsons Act | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Orsons Act 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Flash 3rd = 4 Tonys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Livelong And Prosper | ||
Sun Dec 29 2013 0:00 | 1st = 2 Livelong And Prosper 2nd = 4 Art In Your Face 3rd = 10 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 De Wade | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 23:47 | 1st = 3 De Wade 2nd = 8 Mcqueen 3rd = 7 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 23:40 | 1st = 5 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 12 Famous Alchemist 3rd = 6 Sensational Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sveta Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 4 Special Pup 3rd = 7 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Red Salute | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Red Salute 2nd = 11 Code Red 3rd = 9 El Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 23:02 | 1st = 8 Knocked Back 2nd = 6 Knight Fun 3rd = 3 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Sophies Way | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:55 | 1st = 6 Sophies Way 2nd = 3 Modern Tango 3rd = 5 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 2 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 5 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Zambora Power | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Zambora Power 2nd = 3 Tick Bale 3rd = 4 School Fees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 West On Manu | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 West On Manu 2nd = 4 King Tux 3rd = 7 Peter Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Maximum Lil | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Maximum Lil 2nd = 3 Tweak 3rd = 1 Millard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Challenge Opawa | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Challenge Opawa 2nd = 2 My Mate Mal 3rd = 6 Pepperell Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Northern Assassin | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Northern Assassin 2nd = 6 Northview Punter 3rd = 2 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Booming Bennett | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Booming Bennett 2nd = 2 Taurina Belle 3rd = 4 Sloys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Screamin | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:17 | 1st = 3 Screamin 2nd = 9 Jakes Brother 3rd = 2 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Reckless Assassin | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:15 | 1st = 7 Reckless Assassin 2nd = 3 Baluch 3rd = 11 Runes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Spidergrace | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:09 | 1st = 8 Spidergrace 2nd = 4 Rumbaron 3rd = 1 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Stagger | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:06 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 3 Dioro 3rd = 8 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 7 Treuaper | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Treuaper 2nd = 6 Cozz 3rd = 2 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Stanga Tom | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Stanga Tom 2nd = 1 Avondale Tara 3rd = 7 Paddy Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Bella Senora | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Bella Senora 2nd = 6 King Cobber 3rd = 1 Mighty Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Conte Del Sasso | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:54 | 1st = 6 Conte Del Sasso 2nd = 3 Mcliskyson 3rd = 1 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Lord Coburn | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Lord Coburn 2nd = 9 Anvils Big Punt 3rd = 1 To Transcend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Tyronimo | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Tyronimo 2nd = 3 Cosmic Station 3rd = 8 Lena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Sistine Demon | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Sistine Demon 2nd = 7 Remagen Bridge 3rd = 12 Kimiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Black Camaro | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Black Camaro 2nd = 2 Cosmic Wild 3rd = 3 Macaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 My Bella Starr | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:39 | 1st = 5 My Bella Starr 2nd = 6 Tallulah Bay 3rd = 2 Fast Rockin Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Frosty Vintage | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:36 | 1st = 2 Frosty Vintage 2nd = 3 Evoked 3rd = 4 Ruffonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 2 Sky Falcon | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Sky Falcon 2nd = 8 Colin John 3rd = 3 Riverina Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Omar Gee | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Omar Gee 2nd = 1 Zambora Storm 3rd = 10 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Mcwhipped | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Mcwhipped 2nd = 4 Dixies Wagon 3rd = 1 Yakkas A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Sanjaya | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sanjaya 2nd = 6 This Time Dylan 3rd = 8 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 7 Chief Hanky 3rd = 6 Kidatee Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Frankly Fast | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:15 | 1st = 11 Frankly Fast 2nd = 6 Royal Scandal 3rd = 1 Lamingtons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 1 Liukin | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Liukin 2nd = 5 Easy For Cullen 3rd = 6 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Our Unique Star | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Our Unique Star 2nd = 6 Andys Favourite 3rd = 1 Kyvalley Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Soho Rhythm | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 1 Stolen Lollies 3rd = 3 Fanciful Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Count Montecristo | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Count Montecristo 2nd = 6 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 4 Highview Conall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Gradence | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Gradence 2nd = 4 Fruity Shiraz 3rd = 6 Knockas Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Jet To Vegas | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Jet To Vegas 2nd = 7 Ivanka 3rd = 4 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Imtheguy | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Imtheguy 2nd = 4 Heez Orl Black 3rd = 11 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Lektra Elite | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Lektra Elite 2nd = 3 Al Moran 3rd = 5 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Legcut | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:45 | 1st = 5 Legcut 2nd = 1 Observer 3rd = 6 Tabasco Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Brookby Prince | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Brookby Prince 2nd = 9 Cyberspace 3rd = 1 First Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Royal Witness | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Royal Witness 2nd = 1 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 12 Kickittochris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Massive Merv | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Massive Merv 2nd = 8 Starburst Les 3rd = 1 Greysynd Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Make A Cuppa | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:32 | 1st = 8 Make A Cuppa 2nd = 9 Lachlans Silk 3rd = 5 Aussie Flatbrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 5 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Reservation Road 2nd = 3 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 6 Prince Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Wait Til Dark | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 4 Especially 3rd = 5 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Manolo Raine | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Manolo Raine 2nd = 1 Roman Times 3rd = 2 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 11 Montenegro | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:22 | 1st = 11 Montenegro 2nd = 1 Goldplay 3rd = 2 Ireby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Heres Roary | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Heres Roary 2nd = 1 Mike Lowrie 3rd = 5 Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Leonardo Express | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Leonardo Express 2nd = 12 Mcnulty 3rd = 4 King Of Dudes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Royal Senor | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Royal Senor 2nd = 9 Saint Nose Diver 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Locharburn | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Locharburn 2nd = 1 Threestones 3rd = 4 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Mother Nature | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:09 | 1st = 4 Mother Nature 2nd = 7 The Bohemian 3rd = 2 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 8 Punch It 3rd = 6 Go Go Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:02 | 1st = 2 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 7 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 5 Eureka Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 11 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 7 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 5 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ritza Hattie | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 5 Awesome Project 3rd = 8 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 4 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 1 Grand Passion 3rd = 2 Pocket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Its A Hoot | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Its A Hoot 2nd = 4 Steamboat Willie 3rd = 8 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Regal Petite | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 9 Regal Petite 2nd = 8 Astral Traveller 3rd = 10 Dixie Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Parrydise Angel | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Parrydise Angel 2nd = 2 Rae Bale 3rd = 1 Outside The Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 1 Quara Bale 3rd = 4 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Awasita | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Awasita 2nd = 6 Magnaro 3rd = 1 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 11 Irish Whisper | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:40 | 1st = 11 Irish Whisper 2nd = 10 Mingara 3rd = 1 Jasinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Union Belle | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Union Belle 2nd = 2 Here And Now 3rd = 5 Lady Suffragette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 4 Resemblance 3rd = 6 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Little Rascal | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:32 | 1st = 2 Little Rascal 2nd = 3 Shanghai Sam 3rd = 4 Allegro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Motangi | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:32 | 1st = 4 Motangi 2nd = 1 Bomb Disposal 3rd = 7 Uno Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 8 Platinum Roulette | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 5 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 9 Getaloadaher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Sansa Bale | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Sansa Bale 2nd = 5 Swift Witch 3rd = 4 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 5 Aim Aloof | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Aim Aloof 2nd = 3 Budding Artist 3rd = 2 The Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Rockets Gem | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 4 Rockets Gem 2nd = 8 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 6 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Classiesistar | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 9 Classiesistar 2nd = 11 Donegals Guest 3rd = 10 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Hot Thing | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:19 | 1st = 7 Hot Thing 2nd = 5 Cloud Ten 3rd = 1 Genghis Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Gotta Watch Out | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Gotta Watch Out 2nd = 7 Mundi Zarr 3rd = 5 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Rainbow Storm | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Rainbow Storm 2nd = 4 Go Dreaming 3rd = 14 Dont Kel Yamemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Pontiac | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Pontiac 2nd = 2 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 3 Mont Ventoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 The Dip | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 The Dip 2nd = 4 Claire Jasper 3rd = 10 Win The Crowd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Lilly Bellebird | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Lilly Bellebird 2nd = 2 Swift Senor 3rd = 3 Usagi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 9 Hello Ello | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:02 | 1st = 9 Hello Ello 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 6 Blue And Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 2 Hijacked | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Hijacked 2nd = 4 Precious M 3rd = 8 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 4 Helen Wheels | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:57 | 1st = 4 Helen Wheels 2nd = 2 Hot Shot Lady 3rd = 3 Johnnyart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Inside Job | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Inside Job 2nd = 5 Prettyfamous 3rd = 8 Kencella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Richard Bale | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Richard Bale 2nd = 6 Our Mantra 3rd = 8 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Willy Bale | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Willy Bale 2nd = 1 Tubesman 3rd = 4 Arvos Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Brute Ute Anvil | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Brute Ute Anvil 2nd = 4 Shadow Rider 3rd = 11 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Ropeley Jet | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Ropeley Jet 2nd = 5 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 1 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 6 Sure You Can 3rd = 4 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Just Run It | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Just Run It 2nd = 4 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 1 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Ideal Belle | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Ideal Belle 2nd = 7 Lincolns Megastar 3rd = 8 Nokomai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Magical Telf | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 Magical Telf 2nd = 6 Metro Mike 3rd = 2 Summer Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Gitcha Crazy | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Crazy 2nd = 2 Hampsons Gale 3rd = 6 To Seven Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Bushmills | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Bushmills 2nd = 4 Paddys Junior 3rd = 7 Veetee Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Armed Forces | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:33 | 1st = 4 Armed Forces 2nd = 5 Just A Boy 3rd = 2 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Explosive One | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Explosive One 2nd = 7 Force Fleming 3rd = 1 Ive Been Framed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 1 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 7 Promises Galore 3rd = 8 The Baggy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Revlon Babe | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Revlon Babe 2nd = 2 Miss Migaro 3rd = 1 Buddy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Secrets Out | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Secrets Out 2nd = 12 Rocknroll Arden 3rd = 9 Ideal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 1 Next Sound | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Next Sound 2nd = 4 New Interest 3rd = 5 Kinda Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 Lucky News | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Lucky News 2nd = 1 Two Blue 3rd = 8 Darci Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Mallee Bon | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Mallee Bon 2nd = 1 Dana Joy 3rd = 7 Dana Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Ellys Dream | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Ellys Dream 2nd = 2 Select Macka 3rd = 1 Housefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 12 Asuka | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:15 | 1st = 12 Asuka 2nd = 1 Tormenta 3rd = 2 Maddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Incandescent | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Incandescent 2nd = 6 Cane Doro 3rd = 4 Sandgrounder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Macoreka | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Macoreka 2nd = 1 Make Magic 3rd = 6 Avondale Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Rigs | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Rigs 2nd = 6 Boston Chanel 3rd = 5 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 11 Waterhorse | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:05 | 1st = 11 Waterhorse 2nd = 10 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 7 Luv Tha Aces Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Shinning Belle | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Shinning Belle 2nd = 5 Daniel Star 3rd = 7 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Caramel Mix | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 18:01 | 1st = 1 Caramel Mix 2nd = 6 Dyna Violet 3rd = 8 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 By The Campfire | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 By The Campfire 2nd = 8 Black Book Bob 3rd = 2 Sweet Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Kincaslough | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Kincaslough 2nd = 14 Kaizen 3rd = 7 Trick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Aronson | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Aronson 2nd = 6 La Frisson Belle 3rd = 1 Polar Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 White Fin | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 White Fin 2nd = 3 Ava The Lady 3rd = 7 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Extreme Machine | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:47 | 1st = 7 Extreme Machine 2nd = 6 Valentino Rossi 3rd = 12 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Keep Calm | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Keep Calm 2nd = 7 Limburg Layne 3rd = 6 Kraken Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Exceed And Exalt | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:42 | 1st = 5 Exceed And Exalt 2nd = 7 Youll Never 3rd = 10 Als Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 3 Chirac | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Chirac 2nd = 1 Littlemiss Heather 3rd = 7 Udontgetme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Dana Roley | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dana Roley 2nd = 8 Little Mantra 3rd = 3 Its On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Howlin Wind | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:37 | 1st = 9 Howlin Wind 2nd = 8 Ringa Ding 3rd = 7 Stiff Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Caledonian Attack | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:37 | 1st = 11 Caledonian Attack 2nd = 13 Soho Lennon 3rd = 6 Reeds May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Dont Blink | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Dont Blink 2nd = 7 Brogue Kick 3rd = 4 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Mugga Malley | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Mugga Malley 2nd = 1 Roman Alliance 3rd = 4 Definite Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 6 Mount Mee Up | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Mount Mee Up 2nd = 2 Serious Danger 3rd = 5 Lots Of Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Shelby Leo | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:26 | 1st = 8 Shelby Leo 2nd = 9 Secret Touch 3rd = 5 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 10 Lewy Risk 3rd = 4 All Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Zipping Tess | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Zipping Tess 2nd = 7 Good Morning 3rd = 6 El Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Rayhan | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:20 | 1st = 11 Rayhan 2nd = 9 Baqaat 3rd = 4 Dare I Ask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Dee Gee Jayee | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Dee Gee Jayee 2nd = 1 Kikem Galaxy 3rd = 6 Savs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Going To California | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Going To California 2nd = 3 Lislass 3rd = 4 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Hammersmith | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Hammersmith 2nd = 12 Flying Riddle 3rd = 14 Haven Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Regal Grove | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 Regal Grove 2nd = 7 Rob Zombie 3rd = 2 Ready To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Exponential Lily 2nd = 1 Homebush Coco 3rd = 6 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Nowitzki | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Nowitzki 2nd = 6 Sea Rooster 3rd = 8 Acola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Tenacitus | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:02 | 1st = 2 Tenacitus 2nd = 5 Sensing 3rd = 7 Senta Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 3 Paddys Ace | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Paddys Ace 2nd = 1 Hearthrob 3rd = 6 Stormy Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Weedons Express | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:57 | 1st = 11 Weedons Express 2nd = 7 Armazem 3rd = 14 Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Serene Major | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Serene Major 2nd = 10 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 6 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Yearwood | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Yearwood 2nd = 3 Percy Pierce 3rd = 6 Razor Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Miss Espresso | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Espresso 2nd = 4 Warinda 3rd = 14 Who Gives A Hoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 10 Kill Bill | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:48 | 1st = 10 Kill Bill 2nd = 4 Lil Bit Musky 3rd = 7 Courting Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Mcconway | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Mcconway 2nd = 8 Saffron Castleton 3rd = 4 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Telarah Gold | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Telarah Gold 2nd = 4 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 1 Willbee Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Maphelane | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 9 Maphelane 2nd = 5 Little Hero 3rd = 13 Runs To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Athos | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:43 | 1st = 3 Athos 2nd = 2 Bar The Bullet 3rd = 1 Clay Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Cyclone Temani | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Temani 2nd = 2 Not Worth It 3rd = 7 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Wong Way Susie | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Wong Way Susie 2nd = 4 Addicted 3rd = 8 Captain Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Santoya Cat | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Santoya Cat 2nd = 1 Couldnt See It 3rd = 4 Destiny Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Mcslok | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:28 | 1st = 2 Mcslok 2nd = 7 Joe Hanley 3rd = 3 Rose Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Moondyne Joe | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:27 | 1st = 6 Moondyne Joe 2nd = 2 Call Me Yours 3rd = 8 Crimson Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Dyna Perseus | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 3 Dr Paulie 3rd = 7 Iron Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Perplexity | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Perplexity 2nd = 3 Kobi Sun 3rd = 7 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Besotted | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 Besotted 2nd = 5 Four Starzzz Flash 3rd = 1 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Attaccovita | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Attaccovita 2nd = 8 Kamwood Raider 3rd = 5 Elsulite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Hougenie | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Hougenie 2nd = 2 Galway Typhoon 3rd = 3 Outa Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Moorings Capital | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Moorings Capital 2nd = 5 Back To Zero 3rd = 10 Nat King Cu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 1 Sir Anthony | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Sir Anthony 2nd = 9 Lifes A Butterfly 3rd = 2 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Bree | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Bree 2nd = 6 Red Crystal 3rd = 8 All The Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Air Travel | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:06 | 1st = 3 Air Travel 2nd = 6 Silent Battle 3rd = 1 Cosmic Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Bronze Venus | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Bronze Venus 2nd = 8 Scoobalicious 3rd = 3 Bledisloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Hurricane Ash | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 3 Steel Show 3rd = 6 Indiarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Wairoa | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Wairoa 2nd = 7 Prakticality 3rd = 10 Rorys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Bonechip | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:58 | 1st = 12 Bonechip 2nd = 3 Young Stranger 3rd = 8 Total Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Shaylor Jake | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Shaylor Jake 2nd = 3 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 10 Maid Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 14 Coastal Express | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 14 Coastal Express 2nd = 13 Grace With Power 3rd = 4 Thorn Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Night Chills | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Night Chills 2nd = 7 Germayne Lass 3rd = 4 Kurrajong Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Candy Queen | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Candy Queen 2nd = 2 Deakin Street 3rd = 8 Secret Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Machine Rules | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Machine Rules 2nd = 7 Bar No Comment 3rd = 4 Lucky Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Devil Miss | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Devil Miss 2nd = 3 Chicago 3rd = 5 Disclosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Raghnall | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Raghnall 2nd = 4 Panic King 3rd = 6 Magic Hen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Stay Young | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Stay Young 2nd = 1 Mighty Baxter 3rd = 2 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Praze An Beeble | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:37 | 1st = 11 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 4 Chang Mai 3rd = 2 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Seanessy | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:32 | 1st = 8 Seanessy 2nd = 4 Croupier 3rd = 10 Game Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Here We Go Again | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:29 | 1st = 2 Here We Go Again 2nd = 3 Mighty Peruvian 3rd = 4 Seven Point One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 7 My Way | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 My Way 2nd = 3 Strike Breaker 3rd = 4 Ace Or Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Midnight Maneuva | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Midnight Maneuva 2nd = 4 Flaming Homer 3rd = 8 Mr Heist Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Lilly Fly High | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Lilly Fly High 2nd = 8 Super Frank 3rd = 9 Should We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Werburgh | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:23 | 1st = 2 Werburgh 2nd = 7 Avid Tyson 3rd = 3 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Barista Miss | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Barista Miss 2nd = 5 Ballydoyle 3rd = 8 Silky Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Lucia Valentina | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:16 | 1st = 11 Lucia Valentina 2nd = 4 Glorious Lad 3rd = 6 Lucky Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Long Legged Lizzie | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:11 | 1st = 4 Long Legged Lizzie 2nd = 1 Gangsta George 3rd = 10 Zips A Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 3 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 5 Alpinador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Under Done | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Under Done 2nd = 4 Im Milly Trick 3rd = 8 Glenreagh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Another Prayer | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Another Prayer 2nd = 2 Frespanol 3rd = 4 Best Of The Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Wired For Sound | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Wired For Sound 2nd = 5 Robert Anthony 3rd = 4 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Aristotleonassis | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Aristotleonassis 2nd = 1 Finn Lee 3rd = 4 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Kriegspiel | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:56 | 1st = 4 Kriegspiel 2nd = 8 Torhythm 3rd = 2 Street Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 7 Wanna Thrill | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Wanna Thrill 2nd = 11 Transforming 3rd = 1 Bit Of A Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Sweet Lies | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Sweet Lies 2nd = 3 Kiribati Girl 3rd = 7 Riba Lorda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Graceful Miss | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Graceful Miss 2nd = 4 Full Of Faith 3rd = 6 Southern Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Joe Bello | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:47 | 1st = 7 Joe Bello 2nd = 6 Allen Emilio 3rd = 8 Bo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Hussavi | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Hussavi 2nd = 1 Break The Drought 3rd = 5 Melomane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 6 Torricella | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Torricella 2nd = 10 Locket 3rd = 13 North And South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Don Ella | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:36 | 1st = 9 Don Ella 2nd = 8 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 6 Khazneh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Intensive Storm | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Intensive Storm 2nd = 2 Wilhelm 3rd = 3 Elvee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Goldey Arcade | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:26 | 1st = 5 Goldey Arcade 2nd = 1 Tahni Bale 3rd = 3 Sindy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Rudiani | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Rudiani 2nd = 3 White Eye Markei 3rd = 6 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bonzar | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Bonzar 2nd = 6 Basilus 3rd = 4 Safety Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 7 Lagello | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:17 | 1st = 7 Lagello 2nd = 6 Galliums Tabaret 3rd = 16 Dubailation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Easy Drinking | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Easy Drinking 2nd = 6 Rosealea 3rd = 1 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Blonde | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Blonde 2nd = 1 Assez Bien 3rd = 4 Chilloutgem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Torkin Tiger | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:09 | 1st = 4 Torkin Tiger 2nd = 3 Victa Merrill 3rd = 7 Wendy Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 11 Barbaric | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 Barbaric 2nd = 4 Eight Schillings 3rd = 1 Fritzy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Eliazar | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 14:01 | 1st = 4 Eliazar 2nd = 2 Dashing Conqueror 3rd = 8 Temper Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:58 | 1st = 6 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 5 Wild Roses 3rd = 7 Proper Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Dyna Keaton | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Dyna Keaton 2nd = 6 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 1 Bustas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Shortys Chance | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Shortys Chance 2nd = 2 Cold Shark 3rd = 4 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Loceano | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Loceano 2nd = 11 Azulejos 3rd = 12 Born Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Tully Plenty | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Tully Plenty 2nd = 1 Welcome Ned 3rd = 2 Iconseefraaraway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Maddy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Maddy Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Bralyn Bop Bop 3rd = 2 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Laceys Revenge | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Laceys Revenge 2nd = 5 Smertrios 3rd = 2 Don Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Renae Allen | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:34 | 1st = 3 Renae Allen 2nd = 1 Cool Collusion 3rd = 7 Premier Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 12 Re Deel | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 12 Re Deel 2nd = 8 Pirinitete 3rd = 9 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Hardley | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:26 | 1st = 8 Hardley 2nd = 2 Dee Doubleyou 3rd = 10 Santa Fe Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Yo Tambien | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:23 | 1st = 1 Yo Tambien 2nd = 6 Tropical Sands 3rd = 8 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Blue Gale Rise | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Blue Gale Rise 2nd = 3 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 7 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Velasuru | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Velasuru 2nd = 2 Indian Whisper 3rd = 5 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Lady November | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Lady November 2nd = 7 Best Bits 3rd = 3 Count Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Quietly Brilliant | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Quietly Brilliant 2nd = 1 Battle Of Evermore 3rd = 12 Zero Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Beadman | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Beadman 2nd = 5 Girl Racer 3rd = 3 Blushing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Booming Buddy | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Booming Buddy 2nd = 4 Rapid Approval 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Shattered Dreams | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Shattered Dreams 2nd = 6 Paint My Picture 3rd = 5 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Maccool | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Maccool 2nd = 16 Zaperb 3rd = 7 River Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Kidatee Croc | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:48 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 1 Super Zip Zip 3rd = 4 Azza Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Harlem Haka | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Harlem Haka 2nd = 8 What I Like 3rd = 3 Mr Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mystery Montana | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:39 | 1st = 1 Mystery Montana 2nd = 2 Its All Torque 3rd = 5 Designer Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Kin Nikki | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:29 | 1st = 5 Kin Nikki 2nd = 2 Keramus 3rd = 1 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 9 Eternity | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Eternity 2nd = 2 Axl Rose 3rd = 14 Phoenix Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 False Notion | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 12:12 | 1st = 6 False Notion 2nd = 4 Joyville 3rd = 3 Toddys A Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Sheza Gamble | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 11:54 | 1st = 1 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 4 Billy West 3rd = 5 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 5 Gamer Royale | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 11:45 | 1st = 5 Gamer Royale 2nd = 4 Corporal Lincoln 3rd = 9 The Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne State | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne State 2nd = 6 Witch Wood Rose 3rd = 7 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Valldemossa | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 11:19 | 1st = 7 Valldemossa 2nd = 1 My Foolish Heart 3rd = 3 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Longchamp | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 11:10 | 1st = 4 Longchamp 2nd = 1 The Red Barron 3rd = 7 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Opawa Colin | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 11:00 | 1st = 8 Opawa Colin 2nd = 3 Mr Johnny 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Pilfer | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Pilfer 2nd = 5 Archies Indy 3rd = 8 Tepirita Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Jinja Ruby | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 10:24 | 1st = 10 Jinja Ruby 2nd = 3 Runaway Taxi 3rd = 6 Flip Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Winne Willow | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 10:06 | 1st = 3 Winne Willow 2nd = 1 Otto Baxter 3rd = 2 Tepirita Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 1:12 | 1st = 6 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 5 Durantula 3rd = 7 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Contessa Gundi | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 0:52 | 1st = 1 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 6 Rap About 3rd = 7 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Classic Sahara | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Classic Sahara 2nd = 5 Uncasual 3rd = 7 Scooter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Special Phoenix | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Special Phoenix 2nd = 6 Prang Monelli 3rd = 1 Go Abroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 West On Maggie | ||
Fri Nov 29 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 West On Maggie 2nd = 1 Surf Snake 3rd = 6 Anywhere Anytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 My Specs | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 23:42 | 1st = 8 My Specs 2nd = 1 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 6 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Kinga Damo | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 23:25 | 1st = 2 Kinga Damo 2nd = 6 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 4 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Pristine Blue | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Pristine Blue 2nd = 5 Gloria Glad 3rd = 6 Hail Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Sum Bodhi | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:52 | 1st = 3 Sum Bodhi 2nd = 2 Ciderlou 3rd = 5 Vocal Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 3 Niseko | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Niseko 2nd = 10 Boltanski 3rd = 1 Skewsy Newsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Blazing Star | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Blazing Star 2nd = 10 Bella Monte 3rd = 2 Derby Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Noble Kahn | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:32 | 1st = 6 Noble Kahn 2nd = 8 Junta Bale 3rd = 3 Cosmic Kristie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Blistering Magic | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Blistering Magic 2nd = 3 Watts Up Herbie 3rd = 9 Amsona Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Desirable Speed | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Desirable Speed 2nd = 2 West On Curtis 3rd = 6 Last Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 1 Flicka Whitby | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Flicka Whitby 2nd = 5 Hurricane Showall 3rd = 6 Get Agent Ninetynine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Classic Ice | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:12 | 1st = 2 Classic Ice 2nd = 1 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 8 Panic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 8 Neon Storm 3rd = 2 Canny Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Tyler Rocks | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 6 Gallivanting 3rd = 2 Lilo Pelekai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Givitaname | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Givitaname 2nd = 9 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 1 Megasam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Skyela Tokaam | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Skyela Tokaam 2nd = 4 Iririki 3rd = 5 Bo Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Victa Scott | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Victa Scott 2nd = 1 Pedros First 3rd = 5 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 1 Heez On Fire | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Heez On Fire 2nd = 2 Northern Assassin 3rd = 4 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Dyna Perseus | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 2 Callista Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Kooringa Anna | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Anna 2nd = 1 Jimary Place 3rd = 6 Nosey Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Billy Fly High | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:40 | 1st = 7 Billy Fly High 2nd = 4 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Bogie Prince | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:36 | 1st = 7 Bogie Prince 2nd = 2 Aston Odin 3rd = 8 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Goodtime Jasper | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Jasper 2nd = 10 Our Nancy Miles 3rd = 1 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Superstar Magic | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Superstar Magic 2nd = 7 Just Go Bang 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Queen Emma Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Queen Emma Cloud 2nd = 2 Mollys Ace 3rd = 5 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 1 Grae Rex | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Grae Rex 2nd = 9 Tajies Girl 3rd = 7 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Zipper | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Zipper 2nd = 8 Diddy Strike 3rd = 1 Sloys Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 5 Kaylarikki 3rd = 8 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Banjo Boy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:10 | 1st = 8 Banjo Boy 2nd = 1 Jagger Swagger 3rd = 3 Thats Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Kulu Mystery | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 Kulu Mystery 2nd = 10 Lissino Waters 3rd = 7 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 1 Our Puddy 3rd = 4 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Mr Fordham | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Mr Fordham 2nd = 4 Hurricane Alley 3rd = 5 Clear Polish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Right Time | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Right Time 2nd = 8 Kalden Kapone 3rd = 1 Kenso Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 11 La Passione | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:50 | 1st = 11 La Passione 2nd = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler 3rd = 1 Argyle Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Zambora Lover | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Zambora Lover 2nd = 5 Kofi Kaylan 3rd = 7 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 5 Pure White Cloud 3rd = 7 Course You Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Hot Sauce | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Hot Sauce 2nd = 5 Macoreka 3rd = 2 Cheyennes Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Victa Victoria 2nd = 7 Senni Tony 3rd = 2 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Voce | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Voce 2nd = 6 Stuck In Second 3rd = 9 Courageous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Dennis Bale | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dennis Bale 2nd = 5 Bouncing Wild 3rd = 8 Yakar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Francois Dryva | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Francois Dryva 2nd = 8 Delroys Image 3rd = 3 Sharlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 7 Jambo Emali | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jambo Emali 2nd = 6 To Transcend 3rd = 3 Gathering Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Romantic Miss | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Romantic Miss 2nd = 7 Zipping Joe 3rd = 1 Blossom Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Bogie Magic | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Bogie Magic 2nd = 4 Cacia Bale 3rd = 3 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Rockadore | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Rockadore 2nd = 8 Tayler Mines 3rd = 6 Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Mighty Bonus | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 10 Almighty Miss 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Satisfied Grin | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Satisfied Grin 2nd = 4 Lucknpower 3rd = 10 Rhygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Speedy Azz | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Speedy Azz 2nd = 5 Knocka Dior 3rd = 3 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Encosta Kahn | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:55 | 1st = 8 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 2 Just Shine 3rd = 6 Deyna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Major Fury | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Major Fury 2nd = 6 Absolute Cool 3rd = 3 Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Yodeller | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Yodeller 2nd = 7 Flaming Bob 3rd = 5 Lena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 White One | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 White One 2nd = 6 Mr Corsair 3rd = 7 Lyndan Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Kool Mac | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Kool Mac 2nd = 5 Magic Panda 3rd = 4 First Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Allen Kenny | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:36 | 1st = 6 Allen Kenny 2nd = 3 Aston Pippa 3rd = 7 Madd Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Seascape Boy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Seascape Boy 2nd = 1 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 8 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Horizon Boy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Horizon Boy 2nd = 3 Black Selandra 3rd = 6 Super Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 By The Campfire | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 By The Campfire 2nd = 1 Cash Will Do 3rd = 7 Allegro Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 2 Tommy Smith | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Tommy Smith 2nd = 4 Miss Atomic 3rd = 1 Miss Baypoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Collision Post | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Collision Post 2nd = 6 Blue Cosmic 3rd = 2 Moorabbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Wingard | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Wingard 2nd = 7 Mombasa Boy 3rd = 4 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Atro Bale | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Atro Bale 2nd = 8 Soldier Spy 3rd = 4 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Thats My Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:06 | 1st = 7 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 6 Chilly At Sunset 3rd = 5 Itsa Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Sabiha Courage | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sabiha Courage 2nd = 7 Rock Albert 3rd = 6 Cooked Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Inspired Lee | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Inspired Lee 2nd = 6 Cool Heaven 3rd = 3 Zambora Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Marks All | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:54 | 1st = 3 Marks All 2nd = 4 Mr Octane 3rd = 1 Dual Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Kalamazoo | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:51 | 1st = 8 Kalamazoo 2nd = 1 Zipping Camo 3rd = 9 Bernie Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Sharkey Flash | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 3 Oscar De Largo 3rd = 7 Zelemar Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Mighty Adios | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Mighty Adios 2nd = 3 Moes Magic 3rd = 4 Glorified Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Flippin Crazy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Flippin Crazy 2nd = 5 Shake Ya Tush 3rd = 6 Cheesey Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 The Court Jester | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:30 | 1st = 12 The Court Jester 2nd = 7 Blackwarrior 3rd = 11 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Stutter | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Stutter 2nd = 3 Black Beard 3rd = 6 Why Not Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Riverboat Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Riverboat Diamond 2nd = 6 Supreme Mach 3rd = 1 Kurts President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Herman John | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Herman John 2nd = 1 Cut Out Pass 3rd = 5 Morning Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Yakamov Bale | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 2 Nice Meeting Ya 3rd = 8 Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 11 Blinkin Speedy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:03 | 1st = 11 Blinkin Speedy 2nd = 7 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 5 The Cavalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Popfromthebeach | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 5 Speedyasell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Top Knock | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Top Knock 2nd = 4 Cherokee Bob 3rd = 3 Kierans Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Rons Blueboy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:53 | 1st = 1 Rons Blueboy 2nd = 2 Why Blame Me 3rd = 3 Monster Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Magic Diva | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Magic Diva 2nd = 4 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 2 El Rojo Tini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 The Badlands | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 The Badlands 2nd = 7 John Paul Jones 3rd = 4 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Kidarchie Man | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Kidarchie Man 2nd = 1 Major Whirl 3rd = 2 Lachlan Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Smo | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Smo 2nd = 2 Studleigh Becky 3rd = 6 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Doyle | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:31 | 1st = 8 Doyle 2nd = 1 Kash Bay 3rd = 3 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Fast Three | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 4 Fast Three 2nd = 2 Bella Clare 3rd = 9 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 5 Malone | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Malone 2nd = 1 Clearway 3rd = 2 The Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Brindle Stagger | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:19 | 1st = 1 Brindle Stagger 2nd = 7 Divvy Up 3rd = 3 Diamond Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Paleface Jasper | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 3 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 4 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Nobby Bale | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Nobby Bale 2nd = 8 Lochie Do This 3rd = 7 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Clair Vision | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Clair Vision 2nd = 6 Vee String 3rd = 4 Wonder Kids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 My Saving Grace | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 My Saving Grace 2nd = 9 Wilari 3rd = 13 Seraphee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Run Knocka Run | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 17:01 | 1st = 1 Run Knocka Run 2nd = 3 Mission Galore 3rd = 2 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Signs And Wonders | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:56 | 1st = 8 Signs And Wonders 2nd = 5 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 6 Merrywood John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Ninja Backman | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:53 | 1st = 5 Ninja Backman 2nd = 8 Bit Berger 3rd = 9 Pernickety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 3 From The Valley | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:48 | 1st = 3 From The Valley 2nd = 8 Epic Voyage 3rd = 1 Champagne Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Man Of Africa | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Man Of Africa 2nd = 8 Crash Bang Boom 3rd = 7 Fools You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Magic Maz | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Magic Maz 2nd = 6 Soprano Boss 3rd = 4 Farmor Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Exceptional Mach | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 9 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 1 Carnival Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Crackerjack Lad | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Lad 2nd = 8 Batman 3rd = 3 Coconut Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Hindus Girl | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 Hindus Girl 2nd = 5 East Verses West 3rd = 1 Just Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Percy Smith | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:26 | 1st = 3 Percy Smith 2nd = 4 Knocknahur 3rd = 2 Buddys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Auto Wrecker | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Auto Wrecker 2nd = 5 Can He Hum 3rd = 6 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Three Over Three | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:21 | 1st = 7 Three Over Three 2nd = 9 Falcon Ruler 3rd = 4 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Altena Bale | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:18 | 1st = 3 Altena Bale 2nd = 2 Ellys Dream 3rd = 4 Reekay Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Rinn Pierre | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 Rinn Pierre 2nd = 6 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 2 Swiss Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 This Is Crazy | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:09 | 1st = 3 This Is Crazy 2nd = 2 Far North Flyer 3rd = 4 Prancing Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 The Arch Nemesis | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 The Arch Nemesis 2nd = 4 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 2 Hot Air Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Fancy Man | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Fancy Man 2nd = 8 Gamble On Love 3rd = 2 Classy Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Moonhaze | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Moonhaze 2nd = 1 Grifter Bale 3rd = 2 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 11 Rayhan | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Rayhan 2nd = 10 Jeune De Coeur 3rd = 7 Haka Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Bo Zorra | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:51 | 1st = 8 Bo Zorra 2nd = 1 Miss Jezebel 3rd = 6 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Heavenly Cullen | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:46 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Cullen 2nd = 3 Flying Mcpocket 3rd = 1 Phosbos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Sumac | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Sumac 2nd = 7 Legal Star 3rd = 3 Volcanic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Cazroy Cruiser | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:43 | 1st = 6 Cazroy Cruiser 2nd = 3 Enfield Flame 3rd = 5 Nugget Blacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Miss Kazzlar | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Kazzlar 2nd = 6 Burley Monelli 3rd = 4 Mighty Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Bayman Bale | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Bayman Bale 2nd = 4 Super Leggera 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Dak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Black Book Bob | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Black Book Bob 2nd = 2 Black Fatali 3rd = 8 Arabian Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lynchman | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Lynchman 2nd = 3 Elzar 3rd = 2 Inthelightofday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Wandy Zavier | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Wandy Zavier 2nd = 5 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 3 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Bel Setoro | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bel Setoro 2nd = 1 Speedy Bullet 3rd = 5 On A Given Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Chinese Sky | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Chinese Sky 2nd = 2 Lemon Aid 3rd = 8 Jenmar Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Good Girl Em | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:16 | 1st = 8 Good Girl Em 2nd = 3 Bogie Emerald 3rd = 2 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Deceitful Don | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Deceitful Don 2nd = 5 Curragh Cailin 3rd = 1 Now Whos Cautious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Didda Joe | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Didda Joe 2nd = 5 Magnetism 3rd = 6 Why Not Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 A Loan Again | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:11 | 1st = 8 A Loan Again 2nd = 10 Im Dejazzman 3rd = 7 Dream Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Hold On Coupe | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 15:08 | 1st = 8 Hold On Coupe 2nd = 2 Queen Of Black 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Chalky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Catch | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Catch 2nd = 4 Petite Rebel 3rd = 8 Bogie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Fonama | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Fonama 2nd = 5 Bee Jay Dawn 3rd = 1 Smart Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Coolmaine | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Coolmaine 2nd = 6 Oceania 3rd = 2 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Battek Boss | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Battek Boss 2nd = 1 Pendle Beri 3rd = 7 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Innocent Hero | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Innocent Hero 2nd = 6 Zupberb 3rd = 5 Parousia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Stolen Lollies | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:41 | 1st = 8 Stolen Lollies 2nd = 3 Might Be Me 3rd = 6 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Amore Stride | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:36 | 1st = 3 Amore Stride 2nd = 6 Giving Its Best 3rd = 1 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Queen Juneraine | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Queen Juneraine 2nd = 1 Man Of Class 3rd = 7 Contezza Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Mighty Serious | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Mighty Serious 2nd = 3 Bandits Revenge 3rd = 2 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 8 Our Rendezvous | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:28 | 1st = 8 Our Rendezvous 2nd = 3 Something Magical 3rd = 9 Southern Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 3 Spartan Speed 3rd = 1 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Silvias Flame | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Silvias Flame 2nd = 5 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 1 Captain Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Eight Jewels | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Eight Jewels 2nd = 2 Family Ty 3rd = 7 Revel In The Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Placid Pleasure | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:06 | 1st = 6 Placid Pleasure 2nd = 4 Dont Tell Mick 3rd = 1 Rapid To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Nickys Invasion | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 Nickys Invasion 2nd = 5 Dream Trotter 3rd = 6 Alpha Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Sues Guess | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Sues Guess 2nd = 6 Breaking The Law 3rd = 4 Kirkby Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 10 Flying Kistena | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:53 | 1st = 10 Flying Kistena 2nd = 9 Triple Vitality 3rd = 5 Balmain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Dahomey Mahginny | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:49 | 1st = 6 Dahomey Mahginny 2nd = 7 Velocity Zoe 3rd = 1 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Blue Mccool | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Blue Mccool 2nd = 4 Bag Of Spice 3rd = 3 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Girl In Flight | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Girl In Flight 2nd = 8 Tasman Traveller 3rd = 6 Goodbye Toulouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Miss Sweet | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:33 | 1st = 4 Miss Sweet 2nd = 1 Austin Wana 3rd = 3 Another Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Yes Quire | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:31 | 1st = 6 Yes Quire 2nd = 8 Recycled Racer 3rd = 4 Galway Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Sprinkles | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:24 | 1st = 1 Sprinkles 2nd = 5 Flirt With Me 3rd = 4 Gorilla On Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Kalaway Ernie | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:23 | 1st = 2 Kalaway Ernie 2nd = 8 Poppys Singer 3rd = 3 Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Hustler Ambition | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Hustler Ambition 2nd = 1 Opawa Bart 3rd = 6 Starburst Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Imposing Sind | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Imposing Sind 2nd = 2 Bettys Victory 3rd = 6 Wrong Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Kaino | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:06 | 1st = 1 Kaino 2nd = 6 Moon And Sea 3rd = 8 Pukeko Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Queen Ahmose | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 7 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 1 Alvin Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Rorys Gold | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Rorys Gold 2nd = 1 Dancing Daisy 3rd = 6 Famosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Emily Patrick | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:56 | 1st = 6 Emily Patrick 2nd = 7 Opawa Bomb 3rd = 3 Opawa Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 My Foolish Heart | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:48 | 1st = 1 My Foolish Heart 2nd = 5 Cala Rapita 3rd = 7 Keramus Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Botany Seaton | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:38 | 1st = 3 Botany Seaton 2nd = 8 Ketut 3rd = 5 Hazzas Got Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Cuddles | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:29 | 1st = 5 Opawa Cuddles 2nd = 4 Opawa Natty 3rd = 6 Know Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Smash Amego | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Smash Amego 2nd = 7 Some Say 3rd = 5 La Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Rusty Knife | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:11 | 1st = 1 Rusty Knife 2nd = 3 Mamalulu 3rd = 8 Quattro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Waimak Dave | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 12:03 | 1st = 5 Waimak Dave 2nd = 6 Homebush Edith 3rd = 4 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Jean | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:53 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jean 2nd = 1 Gay Thorley 3rd = 8 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 John Dory | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 John Dory 2nd = 2 Opawa Hog 3rd = 7 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Know Taste | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:35 | 1st = 7 Know Taste 2nd = 4 Jinja Pop 3rd = 8 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Joeys Secret | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:26 | 1st = 7 Joeys Secret 2nd = 1 Opawa Stella 3rd = 4 Opawa Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Blue Gale Rise | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:17 | 1st = 8 Blue Gale Rise 2nd = 6 Lachies Lad 3rd = 5 Tobys Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Thrilling Marty | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:08 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 9 Red Typhoon 3rd = 4 Validation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Court The Belle | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 11:00 | 1st = 1 Court The Belle 2nd = 2 Zee Brugge 3rd = 4 Know Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Sarahs Domain | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 10:50 | 1st = 6 Sarahs Domain 2nd = 8 Smash Rumour 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Charlies Pal | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 10:41 | 1st = 3 Charlies Pal 2nd = 8 Sum Are Fun 3rd = 1 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Black Trigger | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 10:32 | 1st = 2 Black Trigger 2nd = 3 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne State | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 10:23 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne State 2nd = 7 Harpers Bizarre 3rd = 5 Chocdee Karen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Aykroyd | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 10:14 | 1st = 2 Aykroyd 2nd = 5 All Too Hard 3rd = 4 Charles Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Rite Round Range | ||
Tue Oct 29 2013 10:05 | 1st = 2 Rite Round Range 2nd = 7 Okuku Bobo 3rd = 5 Hot Shot Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Dublin Dandy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Dublin Dandy 2nd = 3 Spades And Roses 3rd = 2 Regal Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 Peppercorn Dell | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:56 | 1st = 9 Peppercorn Dell 2nd = 3 Bridestar 3rd = 2 City Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Alan Way | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:53 | 1st = 4 Alan Way 2nd = 8 Flash Galo 3rd = 5 Fizadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bargain Hunt | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Bargain Hunt 2nd = 4 Beau Jillem 3rd = 6 Pippa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Dutton Way | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Dutton Way 2nd = 9 Queen Cazador 3rd = 1 Fromelles Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Wyndham Wallace | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Wyndham Wallace 2nd = 3 Lost Profits 3rd = 9 Hit The Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Gonna Rock | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Gonna Rock 2nd = 8 Winston Rose 3rd = 3 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Proven Juddy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Proven Juddy 2nd = 8 North Star Girl 3rd = 7 Spot The Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Jilliby Rio | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Rio 2nd = 8 Watchmefella 3rd = 5 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Outback Hero | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Outback Hero 2nd = 3 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 5 Bubsy Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Shes Elite | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Shes Elite 2nd = 3 Mallee Marlow 3rd = 4 Pamelas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Habana Flex | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:24 | 1st = 5 Habana Flex 2nd = 8 To Seven Eleven 3rd = 7 Mallee Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Jaden Gil | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Jaden Gil 2nd = 10 Missgoodytwoshoes 3rd = 5 Jumeirah Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Uno Oscar | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Uno Oscar 2nd = 4 Little Olive 3rd = 3 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Crowdza Captive | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Crowdza Captive 2nd = 7 Why Not Oscar 3rd = 4 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cyndies Special | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Cyndies Special 2nd = 7 Rumble Comet 3rd = 4 Howard Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Twix | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Twix 2nd = 4 Jayshar Lad 3rd = 3 Byrock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Sir Yoie | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 Sir Yoie 2nd = 10 Blue Chip Harry 3rd = 4 Liza With A Z |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Apache | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 2 Dana Lara 3rd = 8 Sherwood Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 6 Sams My Man 3rd = 5 Cool Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Black Magic Opal | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 2 Prince De Galles 3rd = 4 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Badewitz | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Badewitz 2nd = 2 Metrofromelle 3rd = 4 Manny Tiavon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Carondon Miss | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:49 | 1st = 3 Carondon Miss 2nd = 6 Walkaway Jackie 3rd = 1 Tiny Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Flick Pass | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Flick Pass 2nd = 5 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 8 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Fast Chloe May | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Fast Chloe May 2nd = 3 Gotta Watch Out 3rd = 8 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Double Bubble | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Double Bubble 2nd = 7 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 1 Celtic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Guerrero | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Guerrero 2nd = 4 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 10 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Hurricane Ash | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:32 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Ash 2nd = 1 Prue Bale 3rd = 4 Sabah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Boomers Party 3rd = 6 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 It Girl | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 It Girl 2nd = 2 Gwendolyn Shiraz 3rd = 5 Ace Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Stuck In Second | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Stuck In Second 2nd = 3 Suspicious Behavia 3rd = 8 Livia Degerolstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Carla | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:21 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Carla 2nd = 7 Georgia Blue 3rd = 5 Scars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Petes Desire | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Petes Desire 2nd = 7 Uno Ash 3rd = 3 Reefton Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Power 2nd = 7 Undercover Girl 3rd = 1 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Greysynd Chill | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Chill 2nd = 6 Yiche 3rd = 1 Gagas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 The Majority | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 The Majority 2nd = 1 Budding Artist 3rd = 5 Calamity Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sweet Sticka | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Sweet Sticka 2nd = 3 Mortus Assassin 3rd = 9 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Azz Always | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:02 | 1st = 1 Azz Always 2nd = 8 Camos Lucky 3rd = 6 Curlwaa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 What Else | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 What Else 2nd = 7 Cease Fire 3rd = 8 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Heyles | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:54 | 1st = 9 Heyles 2nd = 10 Western Gretel 3rd = 2 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Agni | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Agni 2nd = 1 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 6 Murphette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Accelerant | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Accelerant 2nd = 6 Diesel Drive 3rd = 7 Roman Bridget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tejays Grand | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Tejays Grand 2nd = 5 Hope Diamond 3rd = 3 Black Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Vande Velde | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Vande Velde 2nd = 4 Giuliani 3rd = 11 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Keep Me Cool | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:41 | 1st = 1 Keep Me Cool 2nd = 3 Cool And Black 3rd = 4 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Super Tart | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Super Tart 2nd = 5 Gitcha Crazy 3rd = 2 Dyna Ulna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 8 - 3 Levis Boy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Levis Boy 2nd = 4 The Park Dancer 3rd = 10 Sugar Bun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Stagger | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Stagger 2nd = 4 Mario Chief 3rd = 6 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Another Call | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:31 | 1st = 7 Another Call 2nd = 8 Eddies Chance 3rd = 1 Priceless Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Real Grit | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:27 | 1st = 9 Real Grit 2nd = 8 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 6 Knapdale Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Shadower | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:24 | 1st = 2 Shadower 2nd = 5 Mr Stocks 3rd = 9 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Armagh God | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:22 | 1st = 2 Armagh God 2nd = 6 Executive Power 3rd = 4 Larrikin Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Swanky Amelia | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 10 Swanky Amelia 2nd = 2 Oscars Chance 3rd = 1 Get Out Steaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Hermione | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Hermione 2nd = 6 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 3 Stone Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Top Deck | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Top Deck 2nd = 4 Foxy Lass 3rd = 5 Only Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Milla Magic | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Milla Magic 2nd = 3 Lektra Taylor 3rd = 6 Tycoran Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Double The Fun | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Double The Fun 2nd = 9 Its So Easy 3rd = 5 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Woodside Will | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Woodside Will 2nd = 5 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 7 Classic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 4 Franco Jackson 3rd = 6 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 4 Private ODea | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Private ODea 2nd = 3 Mac It Is 3rd = 2 Hinzley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Prince | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:56 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 2 Richard Bale 3rd = 1 Jester Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Ima Special Kid | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Ima Special Kid 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jag 3rd = 5 Mallee West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Lektra Happy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:52 | 1st = 7 Lektra Happy 2nd = 2 Senorita Rapido 3rd = 1 Tek Screw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Magic Hen | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:48 | 1st = 6 Magic Hen 2nd = 7 Kanya Kihael 3rd = 2 Nitro Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Our Last Chance | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Our Last Chance 2nd = 3 Helen Wheels 3rd = 5 Modern Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 My Google Girl | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 My Google Girl 2nd = 2 Dahomey Mahginny 3rd = 1 Fine Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:41 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 4 Shinning Belle 3rd = 7 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Keep On Rolling | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Keep On Rolling 2nd = 1 We Are Geelong 3rd = 6 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Lonesome Kid | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:36 | 1st = 6 Lonesome Kid 2nd = 3 Lite Jagermeister 3rd = 4 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Dyna Hula | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:33 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hula 2nd = 1 Penn Bale 3rd = 9 Lektra Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Shades Of Pale | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Pale 2nd = 7 Big Asset 3rd = 1 Tick In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Hesione | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Hesione 2nd = 2 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 9 Hes No Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 9 Mc Are | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:25 | 1st = 9 Mc Are 2nd = 1 Mardella Flyer 3rd = 10 Chilli Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Maximum Lil | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:22 | 1st = 5 Maximum Lil 2nd = 2 Premier Malt 3rd = 1 Watts Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Whats In A Name | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Whats In A Name 2nd = 3 Fear The Faith 3rd = 12 Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 10 - 9 Getaloadaher | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:17 | 1st = 9 Getaloadaher 2nd = 8 Sevaerg 3rd = 4 Mister Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 11 Federica | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:15 | 1st = 11 Federica 2nd = 6 Clarence View 3rd = 9 Just A Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 9 - 7 Millies Mann | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:11 | 1st = 7 Millies Mann 2nd = 2 Mr Barnbougle 3rd = 9 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Bee Plus | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Bee Plus 2nd = 6 Falvina 3rd = 8 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Silver Avenue | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Silver Avenue 2nd = 5 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 6 Bolting Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Reckon Im Ransom | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Reckon Im Ransom 2nd = 6 Epic Voyage 3rd = 8 General Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Smileawayjo | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Smileawayjo 2nd = 10 Golden Life 3rd = 9 Terra Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:59 | 1st = 5 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 6 Crystal Reef 3rd = 7 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Rebel Dane | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Rebel Dane 2nd = 10 Fontelina 3rd = 3 Solzhenitsyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 3 Bayella | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Bayella 2nd = 1 Silver Minx 3rd = 11 Josies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Cordite Reward | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:49 | 1st = 4 Cordite Reward 2nd = 2 House Gem 3rd = 7 Ralphy Cinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Starkiato | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Starkiato 2nd = 10 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 11 On Face Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 1 Armalife | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Armalife 2nd = 2 Fight For Me 3rd = 4 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Haussmann | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Haussmann 2nd = 8 Murder Of Crows 3rd = 6 Mr Edison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 4 Im A Soldier | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Im A Soldier 2nd = 6 Kayeema Jay 3rd = 5 Kaymer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Coolan Blue | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Coolan Blue 2nd = 2 Slater Hill 3rd = 5 Greysynd Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 1 Auguste 3rd = 10 Crackerjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 La Luna | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 La Luna 2nd = 5 Katelin Brooke 3rd = 1 Mountain Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 4 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 10 Villamill 3rd = 1 Fancy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Blacko | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Blacko 2nd = 3 Secuma 3rd = 5 Ebbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Transam Sally | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Transam Sally 2nd = 2 Dr Jaffar 3rd = 7 Mepunga Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Eclair Big Bang | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Eclair Big Bang 2nd = 9 El Roca 3rd = 4 Long John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 2 Man On The Run | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Man On The Run 2nd = 8 Rubacuori 3rd = 1 Classico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 6 Henrik Zetterberg | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Henrik Zetterberg 2nd = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 5 Miss Trickin Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 April Rose | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:07 | 1st = 3 April Rose 2nd = 6 Wont Be Beaten 3rd = 7 Franklin Senior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Daytona Grey | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Daytona Grey 2nd = 1 Periduki 3rd = 3 Assertive Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Carry On Singing | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Carry On Singing 2nd = 2 Praecido 3rd = 5 Salford Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 4 Orientaped | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:56 | 1st = 4 Orientaped 2nd = 3 Final Folly 3rd = 8 Rilelilmag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 2 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 5 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Sequaliscious | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Sequaliscious 2nd = 8 Street Crime 3rd = 7 Sheeza Myzzile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Assertive Billy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Assertive Billy 2nd = 3 Phrases 3rd = 10 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Yuppony | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Yuppony 2nd = 4 Viva La Witch 3rd = 8 Stockbroker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:43 | 1st = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 1 Arizona Showman 3rd = 5 Water Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 4 It Is Written | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 It Is Written 2nd = 8 Richies Vibe 3rd = 6 Chiaramonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 1 Heeza Torio | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Heeza Torio 2nd = 4 Hells Lady 3rd = 2 You Watching Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 6 Itdontmattertome | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 7 Trikala 3rd = 1 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Zambora Gun | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:32 | 1st = 6 Zambora Gun 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 3 Kiewa Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 13 Exalted Gem | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:30 | 1st = 13 Exalted Gem 2nd = 8 Power To Possess 3rd = 14 Gossip Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Aliyana | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Aliyana 2nd = 2 Strong Boy 3rd = 1 The Gallows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 4 Im Gunna Miss You | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:21 | 1st = 4 Im Gunna Miss You 2nd = 1 Fresnel 3rd = 3 Here De Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Slither | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Slither 2nd = 3 Pipers Pick 3rd = 7 Boy Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Altai Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Altai Warrior 2nd = 2 General Jackson 3rd = 7 Gentle Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Aghamore | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:13 | 1st = 2 Aghamore 2nd = 6 Big Bad Tom 3rd = 7 Biscay Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Tequila | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Tequila 2nd = 7 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 4 Arvos Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 11 Poponova | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:09 | 1st = 11 Poponova 2nd = 12 Barely A Secret 3rd = 1 Am I There Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 11 Notice Received | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:05 | 1st = 11 Notice Received 2nd = 8 Benenden 3rd = 9 Two Sugars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Big Dunc | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Big Dunc 2nd = 3 Proven Reach 3rd = 9 Consciousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 1 Charlies Joy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Charlies Joy 2nd = 7 Northern Heritage 3rd = 4 Unique Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 1 Honey Pot | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Honey Pot 2nd = 7 Waste Of Time 3rd = 4 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Set For A Bundle | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Set For A Bundle 2nd = 9 Any Exit 3rd = 4 Pierremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Surge Ahead | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Surge Ahead 2nd = 3 Bernabeu 3rd = 1 Gamblestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:47 | 1st = 6 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 3 Conclude 3rd = 7 Molly Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 3 Sylvan Royale | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:46 | 1st = 3 Sylvan Royale 2nd = 8 Tivauche Belle 3rd = 11 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Run Kayla Run | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Run Kayla Run 2nd = 1 Wheres Carlos 3rd = 9 Big Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Wine By The Glass | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:42 | 1st = 12 Wine By The Glass 2nd = 4 Lemaitre 3rd = 3 Hauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Mizaire | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:41 | 1st = 3 Mizaire 2nd = 6 Lead Singer 3rd = 4 Mr Rumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 5 Gentle Melody | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:38 | 1st = 5 Gentle Melody 2nd = 6 Binesi 3rd = 3 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Ourmaher | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Ourmaher 2nd = 2 Beer Belly 3rd = 11 Flanker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Coconut Grove | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:31 | 1st = 7 Coconut Grove 2nd = 3 Eye Smith 3rd = 2 Arvos Euro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Bass Strait | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Bass Strait 2nd = 7 Garud 3rd = 9 Lord Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 5 Royal Brave | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Royal Brave 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downs 3rd = 7 Bit Of Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 2 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 3 Marty Bee 3rd = 5 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Double Magic | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Double Magic 2nd = 2 Ladakh 3rd = 3 Trident Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 House Of Wax | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 House Of Wax 2nd = 1 Ziggler 3rd = 8 Lady Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Suarez | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Suarez 2nd = 8 Maelees Miracle 3rd = 3 My Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Pendolin | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Pendolin 2nd = 2 Generalife 3rd = 3 Indianapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 5 Show Dancer | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:11 | 1st = 5 Show Dancer 2nd = 1 Half Moon Rising 3rd = 3 Evathreestep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 9 Classiebee | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 9 Classiebee 2nd = 2 Optimo Denario 3rd = 7 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Coroner | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 Coroner 2nd = 4 Home To The Bride 3rd = 3 Troilus Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Shine | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:06 | 1st = 8 Shine 2nd = 4 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 2 Warrior King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 10 Uncle Luke | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:03 | 1st = 10 Uncle Luke 2nd = 13 Gallic Wonder 3rd = 8 Out Of The Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 2 Spitfire Osti 3rd = 3 Harajuku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Briefly Yours | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Briefly Yours 2nd = 2 Belferno 3rd = 1 Baumgartner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Fly Freddie | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Fly Freddie 2nd = 8 Miss Spence 3rd = 3 Andromeda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 14 Phantom Brew | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:55 | 1st = 14 Phantom Brew 2nd = 15 Mintaro 3rd = 7 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Sanasar | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:51 | 1st = 3 Sanasar 2nd = 2 Fast Profit 3rd = 1 Peacefuleasyfeelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 4 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:46 | 1st = 4 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 6 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 2 William Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Quick Cat | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Quick Cat 2nd = 7 Run Stacey Run 3rd = 1 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Brave Journey | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Brave Journey 2nd = 7 Julia Jean 3rd = 5 Lizana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 1 Cool As Hel | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:36 | 1st = 1 Cool As Hel 2nd = 6 Yeahman 3rd = 4 Take The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 6 Indiana Jones | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Indiana Jones 2nd = 7 Sunny Vacation 3rd = 11 Franco Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Ti Amo Rosa | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:33 | 1st = 8 Ti Amo Rosa 2nd = 5 Albion 3rd = 6 Mantra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 5 Pick And Run | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:32 | 1st = 5 Pick And Run 2nd = 2 It Wasnt Me 3rd = 3 James Is Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 1 Cracker Night | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Cracker Night 2nd = 12 Lily Bear 3rd = 3 Flying Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Bublin Gold | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:26 | 1st = 8 Bublin Gold 2nd = 7 Another Burst 3rd = 1 Mahalo Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Fanesto | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Fanesto 2nd = 14 Hellova Street 3rd = 4 Judah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 4 Sky Falcon | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:21 | 1st = 4 Sky Falcon 2nd = 1 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 7 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Keep De Rose | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Keep De Rose 2nd = 9 Princess Peggy 3rd = 2 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 7 Waitaha Toa | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:16 | 1st = 7 Waitaha Toa 2nd = 5 Bally Heights 3rd = 6 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Billy White Wolf | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:13 | 1st = 8 Billy White Wolf 2nd = 2 Billys Whirl 3rd = 6 Doogies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Pearl | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Pearl 2nd = 7 Bright Star 3rd = 5 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 New Concept | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 New Concept 2nd = 7 Ruby Be There 3rd = 3 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Lucky Lago | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Lucky Lago 2nd = 2 Queenstown 3rd = 4 Fast And Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 2 Face The Risk | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:01 | 1st = 2 Face The Risk 2nd = 8 Loch Katrine 3rd = 3 On The Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 5 Jaccka Justy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 5 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 8 Clover Don 3rd = 7 Dr Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Gold Deal | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Gold Deal 2nd = 3 Kazan 3rd = 6 Cuba Libre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Dinky Sab | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:56 | 1st = 1 Dinky Sab 2nd = 2 Deadly Surfer 3rd = 7 Early Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Another Charger | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:53 | 1st = 3 Another Charger 2nd = 8 Flying Kistena 3rd = 5 Lesters Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Premier Osti | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Premier Osti 2nd = 7 Tayla Rose 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Iggimacool | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Iggimacool 2nd = 3 Geegee Pretty Jess 3rd = 2 Sid The Sloth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Mays Dream | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Mays Dream 2nd = 1 Bulbula 3rd = 5 Suavito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 9 Gabrielle Solis | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:44 | 1st = 9 Gabrielle Solis 2nd = 1 Enjaycee 3rd = 3 Cheeky Chic Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Sinista | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Sinista 2nd = 1 Mcculley 3rd = 5 Its A Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 10 Elusive Daicos | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:37 | 1st = 10 Elusive Daicos 2nd = 6 Fears Got Gears 3rd = 8 Enfield Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Lafayette | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:33 | 1st = 1 Lafayette 2nd = 4 Crackles Appeal 3rd = 6 Ruby Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 8 Sept Rouge | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:26 | 1st = 8 Sept Rouge 2nd = 4 Keltoi 3rd = 3 Goldstinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 10 Donegals Guest | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:25 | 1st = 10 Donegals Guest 2nd = 3 Dream Gal 3rd = 6 Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Prince Akeem | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:18 | 1st = 8 Prince Akeem 2nd = 5 Braggadocio 3rd = 6 Flash Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Magic Fancy | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:15 | 1st = 5 Magic Fancy 2nd = 6 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 3 Threat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 8 Sassys A Kriden | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:09 | 1st = 8 Sassys A Kriden 2nd = 6 Tan Son Nhut 3rd = 1 Famous Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Real Treasure | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 12:05 | 1st = 9 Real Treasure 2nd = 11 Happy Man 3rd = 5 Hilton James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Rebel City | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 11:58 | 1st = 4 Rebel City 2nd = 5 Le Roux 3rd = 6 Knock Knock Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 2 Mccracken | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 11:50 | 1st = 2 Mccracken 2nd = 3 Alta Tallyho 3rd = 6 Crusader Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Ignite | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 11:38 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Ignite 2nd = 2 Heza Carlos 3rd = 9 Rotovegas Rara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Calgacus | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Calgacus 2nd = 1 Zenocoin 3rd = 5 Verdasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Rave | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 11:22 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Rave 2nd = 1 Senorita Chang 3rd = 8 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 8 Jack Hammer | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 11:15 | 1st = 8 Jack Hammer 2nd = 11 Carlos Santana 3rd = 16 Jacqueline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Fair Script | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Fair Script 2nd = 2 Ripdiddler 3rd = 8 Sunset Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 3 Machs A Flyin | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 10:40 | 1st = 3 Machs A Flyin 2nd = 1 Burning 3rd = 11 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Armadio Estrada | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 10:20 | 1st = 6 Armadio Estrada 2nd = 1 Maravi 3rd = 12 Miss Crazy Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 10 Sounds Swift | ||
Sun Sep 29 2013 10:05 | 1st = 10 Sounds Swift 2nd = 7 Major Talk 3rd = 6 Juicy Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Ronray Rebel | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Ronray Rebel 2nd = 4 Obe Obe 3rd = 7 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Earn To Berth | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 23:37 | 1st = 4 Earn To Berth 2nd = 2 Red Peach 3rd = 1 Galba Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 West On Manu | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 23:17 | 1st = 3 West On Manu 2nd = 7 Day Rider 3rd = 4 Shes A Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Stack The Doe | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Stack The Doe 2nd = 4 Vocal Rhythm 3rd = 5 Dam Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Veetee Turbo | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:54 | 1st = 1 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 4 Maximus Glider 3rd = 8 Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Lonesome Knight | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Knight 2nd = 3 Lucias Cain 3rd = 6 Lil Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 10 - 2 Sabroso | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Sabroso 2nd = 1 Coupla Weeks 3rd = 8 Mister Karaoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Magic Kahn | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Magic Kahn 2nd = 2 Webley Bale 3rd = 3 Carlos Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Nimble Tiger | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:40 | 1st = 7 Nimble Tiger 2nd = 8 Zipping Ernie 3rd = 6 Our Lucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Ritza Danny | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:38 | 1st = 6 Ritza Danny 2nd = 1 Yeh But Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Ellie Mac Lee | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Ellie Mac Lee 2nd = 8 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 2 Guru Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Newspaper Momma | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:32 | 1st = 5 Newspaper Momma 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 3 Happy Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Heavenly Path | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:28 | 1st = 4 Heavenly Path 2nd = 7 Bandits Revenge 3rd = 8 Monahan Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Tricky Nigel | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:24 | 1st = 3 Tricky Nigel 2nd = 1 Tyson Willow 3rd = 7 Mimic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Dyna Abaca | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:23 | 1st = 5 Dyna Abaca 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 2 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Melaneus Shiraz | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Melaneus Shiraz 2nd = 3 Freddy Diesel 3rd = 4 Genetic Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 8 Rummiking | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Rummiking 2nd = 7 Captain Barbossa 3rd = 6 Champagne Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Cee Ronaldo | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Cee Ronaldo 2nd = 8 Ozz Magic 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Nothing To Hide | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:11 | 1st = 4 Nothing To Hide 2nd = 7 Funny Man 3rd = 2 Lotsa Fun Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Urana Galore | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Urana Galore 2nd = 8 Scotts Desire 3rd = 6 In The Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Fausts Felis | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Fausts Felis 2nd = 8 Kalden Blanco 3rd = 4 Perfect Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Sooky Suzie | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:04 | 1st = 7 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 4 Tubesman 3rd = 6 Semyorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Nevaeh | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Nevaeh 2nd = 11 Miss Toolern Vale 3rd = 1 Kentucky Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Zampata | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Zampata 2nd = 1 Another Call 3rd = 2 Three Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 4 Noosa Tiger 3rd = 6 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Minion | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Minion 2nd = 6 Fugitive 3rd = 8 Barko Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dramatic Miss | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 7 Spirits Away 3rd = 5 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Mossdale Bill | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Mossdale Bill 2nd = 4 One Big Thrill 3rd = 7 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Fourth Choice | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:46 | 1st = 5 Fourth Choice 2nd = 4 Tye Me Up 3rd = 1 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Battek Boss | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Battek Boss 2nd = 5 Dilston Fencer 3rd = 3 Daintree Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Ali The Great | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Ali The Great 2nd = 4 Encosta Kahn 3rd = 7 Young Snozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Winsome Tommy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Winsome Tommy 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Whip 3rd = 6 Solar Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Arizona Pearl | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Arizona Pearl 2nd = 2 Mepunga Lana 3rd = 1 Magic Muzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Lolly Cooler | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:34 | 1st = 3 Lolly Cooler 2nd = 1 Mini Coop 3rd = 9 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Post It Away | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Post It Away 2nd = 7 Forbidden Forest 3rd = 4 Rapid Art Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kulu Special | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Kulu Special 2nd = 4 Big Bad Brad 3rd = 10 Master Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Distorted | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Distorted 2nd = 3 Dilston Tinka 3rd = 1 Typhoon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Cousin Callum | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Cousin Callum 2nd = 1 Victa Sam 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Clone Your Own | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:21 | 1st = 7 Clone Your Own 2nd = 1 Whata Good Size 3rd = 2 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 El Fuego | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 El Fuego 2nd = 2 Highest Mountain 3rd = 10 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Winsome Courtney | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Winsome Courtney 2nd = 1 Loose Connection 3rd = 5 Immshee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Flaming Pickle | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:13 | 1st = 8 Flaming Pickle 2nd = 2 Super Caliber 3rd = 7 Dad And Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Desalle Bale | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Desalle Bale 2nd = 8 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 4 Boris Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Innisplain Jet | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 2 Honey Bouquet 3rd = 7 Aza Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Blue Havilah | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Blue Havilah 2nd = 5 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 4 Outrageous Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Knapdale Guy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Knapdale Guy 2nd = 4 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 11 Caribbean Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Ronan Izmir | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 1 Super Payment 3rd = 2 River Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Flying Tee | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Flying Tee 2nd = 2 Carlos Tyson 3rd = 8 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Winsome Henry | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Winsome Henry 2nd = 2 Classy Sahara 3rd = 7 Redhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Lucy Wires | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Lucy Wires 2nd = 1 Dyna Willow 3rd = 7 Proven Stellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Ungavable | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:51 | 1st = 7 Ungavable 2nd = 5 Sudoku Jet 3rd = 4 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Christian Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Christian Ruler 2nd = 3 Sunrose Don 3rd = 1 My Lively Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 1 Charter 3rd = 5 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Shotgun Willy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:41 | 1st = 3 Shotgun Willy 2nd = 5 Chilly Vibration 3rd = 4 Monahan Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Quo Vadis | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Quo Vadis 2nd = 5 Sachin Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 10 Dyna Aline | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:38 | 1st = 10 Dyna Aline 2nd = 5 Kaylarikki 3rd = 8 Max A Zillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Wot Ya Got | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 8 Winsome Benji 3rd = 1 Kool Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Lord Looney | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:34 | 1st = 4 Lord Looney 2nd = 2 Wandy Carla 3rd = 3 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Striding Success | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Striding Success 2nd = 2 Splendid Choice 3rd = 6 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 6 Victa Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Apache Kitten | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Apache Kitten 2nd = 2 Duchess Dora 3rd = 5 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Pinto Pronto | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 8 Set Choice 3rd = 3 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Wink | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Wink 2nd = 9 Stylish Boulevard 3rd = 1 Crestofawave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Paua To Punish | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:16 | 1st = 2 Paua To Punish 2nd = 4 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 1 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Avatar Kist | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Avatar Kist 2nd = 7 From the Top 3rd = 3 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Rev | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:11 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Rev 2nd = 6 Spring Ridge 3rd = 3 Winsome Tessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Coulta Betsy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 3 Five Hammers 3rd = 6 Seven Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Rozelle Flash | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Rozelle Flash 2nd = 3 Starliner 3rd = 8 Tweed Bah Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 12 Die Tryin | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 12 Die Tryin 2nd = 1 Mind The Wire 3rd = 2 Lets Go Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Jamella Miss | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Jamella Miss 3rd = 7 Great Taylors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Dyna Olsen | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Dyna Olsen 2nd = 6 Mermaid Princess 3rd = 1 Rumbalara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 2 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 8 Sheza Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Rexroth | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Rexroth 2nd = 2 Winsome Mitch 3rd = 5 Gold Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 The Twilightdancer | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:47 | 1st = 10 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 4 Grand Slam Miss 3rd = 3 Conada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Wicked Intention | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Wicked Intention 2nd = 4 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 1 Royal Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Rush Of Power | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:41 | 1st = 7 Rush Of Power 2nd = 4 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 6 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Fantastic Four | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Four 2nd = 4 Mega Daenerys 3rd = 6 Winklea Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Naties Girl | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Naties Girl 2nd = 5 Huntress Bale 3rd = 8 Get Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Kev Bale | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Kev Bale 2nd = 5 Victa Nicole 3rd = 2 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Lombo Mini Lamouch | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Lombo Mini Lamouch 2nd = 12 Joelles Dream 3rd = 11 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Wez My Honeymoon | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Wez My Honeymoon 2nd = 3 Moonshine Whippy 3rd = 7 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Dashing Man | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Dashing Man 2nd = 4 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 1 Jonesys Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 4 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 7 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Quell Bale | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Quell Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Garrus 3rd = 4 Southwood Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Battlin Boy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Battlin Boy 2nd = 6 Zenyatta 3rd = 5 Bye Bye Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Promise Buying | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Promise Buying 2nd = 5 Master Ben 3rd = 3 Miss Chynna Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Wiregrass | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:12 | 1st = 8 Wiregrass 2nd = 6 Koubek 3rd = 7 Paua Is Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Utah Bolt | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Utah Bolt 2nd = 7 Viva Vane 3rd = 4 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Superstar Magic | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Superstar Magic 2nd = 7 Call Me Scary 3rd = 4 Nelirian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Friars Tip | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Friars Tip 2nd = 3 Black Blast 3rd = 10 Foo Keima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Miss Harmony | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Harmony 2nd = 1 Exodus Bale 3rd = 2 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Maid For Ron | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:02 | 1st = 7 Maid For Ron 2nd = 1 Last Day 3rd = 8 Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Falcon Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Falcon Ruler 2nd = 6 Homeforabubbly 3rd = 4 Sixonenine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:57 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 7 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 1 Miss Eliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Percy Clump | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Percy Clump 2nd = 8 Illegal Assets 3rd = 4 Proven Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Baz Will Rock | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Baz Will Rock 2nd = 2 Dungog Star 3rd = 4 Slandering Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Miss Livia | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:47 | 1st = 9 Miss Livia 2nd = 8 The Fighting Irish 3rd = 6 In Pennsylvania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Ladakh 3rd = 5 Down The Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Outback Hero | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Outback Hero 2nd = 6 Placid Planet 3rd = 5 Rumble Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Watts Up Herbie | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Watts Up Herbie 2nd = 3 Resale 3rd = 1 Hialeah Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Hardaway Raider | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 8 Rose Buzzard 3rd = 3 Ronnies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Delightful Song | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Delightful Song 2nd = 2 Mackenzie Jacob 3rd = 7 Vic N Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Comanche Red | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Comanche Red 2nd = 7 Quick Draw 3rd = 13 Hexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Fairy Dust | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 6 Fairy Dust 2nd = 10 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 11 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Zanders Express | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:22 | 1st = 6 Zanders Express 2nd = 8 Pogo Pogo 3rd = 2 Spotted Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Ostis Pursuit | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Ostis Pursuit 2nd = 3 Fancy Tip 3rd = 7 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Martha Jane | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:17 | 1st = 9 Martha Jane 2nd = 10 Don Boston 3rd = 4 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 6 Wot Ya Wot | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Wot Ya Wot 2nd = 8 Smashing Puzzle 3rd = 4 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Macardo | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Macardo 2nd = 1 Kyms Boy 3rd = 6 Dark Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Our Orville | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Our Orville 2nd = 6 Dan 3rd = 10 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Shadow Lane | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Shadow Lane 2nd = 8 Dot Man 3rd = 1 Just A Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Leading Judge | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Leading Judge 2nd = 2 Circumstantial 3rd = 7 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 4 Charley Farley 3rd = 5 Positivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Im A Pedro | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:56 | 1st = 8 Im A Pedro 2nd = 7 Little Chaddy 3rd = 3 Mutual Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Ejays Girl | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Ejays Girl 2nd = 4 Whisky Mac 3rd = 1 Great Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Sea Rooster | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Sea Rooster 2nd = 4 Malaro Magic 3rd = 5 White Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 10 Offtocullect | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Offtocullect 2nd = 3 Lockey 3rd = 5 Bad Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 11 Leighmont | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:42 | 1st = 11 Leighmont 2nd = 1 Graduation 3rd = 8 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Dark Assassin | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Dark Assassin 2nd = 2 Diddy Strike 3rd = 7 Splash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Ostis Experience | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:33 | 1st = 5 Ostis Experience 2nd = 1 Fancy Jill 3rd = 6 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 3 Jilliby Showtime | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Jilliby Showtime 2nd = 1 Haryda Hanover 3rd = 6 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Pollyana | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Pollyana 2nd = 2 Stetson Tiny 3rd = 5 Coalminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Dozen Oysters | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Dozen Oysters 2nd = 4 Smart Perfect 3rd = 2 Lady Hannalore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Oozing Power | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Oozing Power 2nd = 3 Village Maestro 3rd = 7 Machas Royce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Left Right Andcentre | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Left Right Andcentre 2nd = 6 Whispering Champagne 3rd = 5 City Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Highly Respected | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Highly Respected 2nd = 7 East Coast Low 3rd = 5 Mack Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Mustang Beau | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:14 | 1st = 3 Mustang Beau 2nd = 10 Military Precision 3rd = 12 Thread Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Agent Van Alden | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Agent Van Alden 2nd = 8 Tarapunga 3rd = 7 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Princess Zara P | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Princess Zara P 2nd = 9 Mister Skye Rocket 3rd = 8 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Kegs Turbo | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Kegs Turbo 2nd = 2 Red Fang 3rd = 5 Alcala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Bagger Bones | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Bagger Bones 2nd = 15 Suzanne 3rd = 10 Permission Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Wave Rider | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:03 | 1st = 6 Wave Rider 2nd = 3 Imposing Design 3rd = 1 Pingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Dwindle | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Dwindle 2nd = 6 Get On The Grange 3rd = 8 Salut The Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:57 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 8 Knockas Return 3rd = 2 Yo Cool Maxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Midnight Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 8 Jacqueline Franco 3rd = 4 Lavros Is King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 9 Cyclades | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:53 | 1st = 9 Cyclades 2nd = 10 Ima Village Casper 3rd = 7 Cheesy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Young Norman | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Young Norman 2nd = 1 High Drama 3rd = 6 Bodafan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 2 Aronson | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Aronson 2nd = 6 Road To Malta 3rd = 12 Frozen Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Wheres The Surf | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:47 | 1st = 7 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 8 De Fonc 3rd = 1 Pedros Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Kings Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Kings Legacy 2nd = 8 Jinja Jam 3rd = 4 Our Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 White Eye Markei | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 White Eye Markei 2nd = 3 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 1 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Gee Norman | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Gee Norman 2nd = 3 Dented State 3rd = 2 Del Potro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Outback Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Outback Ranger 2nd = 14 Hannaford 3rd = 1 Scenic Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 King Cadel | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 King Cadel 2nd = 3 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 4 Vee Ate Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Lightning Power | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:36 | 1st = 5 Lightning Power 2nd = 3 Powerful Flight 3rd = 4 Burnsys Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Sheza Scandal | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:34 | 1st = 12 Sheza Scandal 2nd = 8 Emerald Star 3rd = 4 Kauris Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Crackapaca | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Crackapaca 2nd = 1 Lady Suffragette 3rd = 3 Heavenly Creature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:29 | 1st = 10 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 2 Pocket The Shilling 3rd = 4 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Wy Yung Bundy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Bundy 2nd = 3 Crafty Maisy 3rd = 6 Out Of Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Mustang Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:26 | 1st = 1 Mustang Cloud 2nd = 5 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 2 Fabulous Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Beaux Strata | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:24 | 1st = 10 Beaux Strata 2nd = 6 Stay The Night 3rd = 2 Slim Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Magic Show | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Magic Show 2nd = 11 Ferguson 3rd = 10 Sparkling Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 My Black Bag | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 My Black Bag 2nd = 8 Miss Hallius 3rd = 4 Secret Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Shelby King | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Shelby King 2nd = 2 Wheres the Cat 3rd = 6 Asia Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 9 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 10 Armbro Speedstar 3rd = 4 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Hero Octane | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Hero Octane 2nd = 4 Bruree Hawk 3rd = 6 Hot Connections |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 10 Big Ken The Celt | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Big Ken The Celt 2nd = 2 French Command 3rd = 1 Hakakuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Pedros Treasure | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Pedros Treasure 2nd = 3 Blue Quartette 3rd = 7 Tiny Bita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Experiment | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:05 | 1st = 9 Experiment 2nd = 7 Euromaxx 3rd = 2 Snow Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Oneonthewood | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Oneonthewood 2nd = 3 Artache 3rd = 1 My Mate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Missile Flash | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Missile Flash 2nd = 4 Classic Bonus 3rd = 6 Layback Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 10 Mairead | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Mairead 2nd = 6 Grane 3rd = 1 Nice And Neat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Speedy Azz | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Speedy Azz 2nd = 4 Albert Knows 3rd = 1 Dats A Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Larkhill Buck | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:56 | 1st = 8 Larkhill Buck 2nd = 1 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 5 Mohawk Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Secret Diva | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:54 | 1st = 12 Secret Diva 2nd = 11 Kyleena 3rd = 4 Gee Pee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Lachlan Valley | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Lachlan Valley 2nd = 1 Deb Bale 3rd = 6 Kim Dotcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Bayside Resort | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Bayside Resort 2nd = 10 Shannons Beach Boy 3rd = 8 Anotherdaydawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Deadly Clear | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Deadly Clear 2nd = 6 Shamuss Entity 3rd = 8 Stunning View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Idance | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Idance 2nd = 3 Dane Fire 3rd = 7 Restraining Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Queen Emma Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:43 | 1st = 9 Queen Emma Cloud 2nd = 8 Pure White Cloud 3rd = 2 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Entirely Platinum | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Entirely Platinum 2nd = 3 Resumethegame 3rd = 11 Bench Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Forced Out | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Forced Out 2nd = 9 Arr En Special 3rd = 4 Franciselizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Slick Jetta | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 Slick Jetta 2nd = 7 Ragtime Adrian 3rd = 8 Iron Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 3 Sophias Son | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Sophias Son 2nd = 14 Moringas Stroller 3rd = 7 Heartn Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Rushin Doll | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:28 | 1st = 6 Rushin Doll 2nd = 2 Thrilling Mayhem 3rd = 1 Le Roux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Devoy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Devoy 2nd = 3 Mayzee Sunrise 3rd = 9 Flamin Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 The Best | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 The Best 2nd = 10 Mio Dio 3rd = 6 Easy To Look At |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Beyond Reproach | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Beyond Reproach 2nd = 5 Elgrand Senorita 3rd = 4 Terris Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 14 Perfect Kiss | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:15 | 1st = 14 Perfect Kiss 2nd = 1 Apache Rocket 3rd = 15 Flying Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Fly My Pretty | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:11 | 1st = 6 Fly My Pretty 2nd = 7 Rebel City 3rd = 1 One Way Paeroa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Looking Sideways | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Looking Sideways 2nd = 9 I Surf 3rd = 4 More Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Outer Time | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Outer Time 2nd = 2 Power Switch 3rd = 6 September Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Hip Shake Bang | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:06 | 1st = 3 Hip Shake Bang 2nd = 4 Hayylers Dragon 3rd = 5 Big Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Merry Christmas | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Merry Christmas 2nd = 5 Silent Valley 3rd = 4 Higashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 12 Burston Holme | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:56 | 1st = 12 Burston Holme 2nd = 9 Modern Hitch 3rd = 5 Panorama Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Class Of Magic | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Class Of Magic 2nd = 7 Sassy Dior 3rd = 1 Fearless Foe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 2 Hennys Hero | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:53 | 1st = 2 Hennys Hero 2nd = 9 Mi Idea 3rd = 1 Larimah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Furys Inferno | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Furys Inferno 2nd = 7 Smart Pedro 3rd = 2 Salegreys Chatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 All Time Idol | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:48 | 1st = 6 All Time Idol 2nd = 1 Melton Bonny Mabel 3rd = 5 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 8 Sapphire Mistress | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Mistress 2nd = 1 Terms Of Trade 3rd = 5 Tricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Sass N Will | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Sass N Will 2nd = 9 Hells Lady 3rd = 10 Opera King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Chevalley Cowboy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Chevalley Cowboy 2nd = 7 Ray Man 3rd = 4 Half A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Maywyns Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Legacy 2nd = 3 Blacks A Buzzin 3rd = 1 Bellagio Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Girls World | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Girls World 2nd = 2 Final Chapter 3rd = 8 Cold Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Wally Portelli | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Wally Portelli 2nd = 2 Lil Maybe 3rd = 6 Quicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Ceccuzzi | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Ceccuzzi 2nd = 6 Lonzotto 3rd = 7 Maggie Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 9 Knapdale Girl 3rd = 10 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Belles Mary | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Belles Mary 2nd = 1 Wytelash 3rd = 4 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 3 Im Adamant | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Im Adamant 2nd = 4 De Triomphe 3rd = 2 Romeo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 One Oh Six | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 One Oh Six 2nd = 8 Mcgarrat 3rd = 4 Gallymont Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 11 Quest For Peace | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 Quest For Peace 2nd = 1 Delta Whiskey 3rd = 9 Hampshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Tubs Inferno | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Tubs Inferno 2nd = 7 Run Hayley Run 3rd = 8 Yard Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Bulldust | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Bulldust 2nd = 6 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 5 Cammys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 11 Romona Miss | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Romona Miss 2nd = 13 Centrefold Babe 3rd = 4 Puff of Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Superstition | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Superstition 2nd = 9 Diamond Fund 3rd = 3 El Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 5 One Wise Man | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 One Wise Man 2nd = 9 Jilliby Hanover 3rd = 10 Chesney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Tubs Glory | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:44 | 1st = 6 Tubs Glory 2nd = 2 Lil Swiss 3rd = 10 My Path Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Richmond Grove | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Richmond Grove 2nd = 5 Little Johnie 3rd = 1 Haslington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Modern Gold | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Modern Gold 2nd = 1 Hereford Street 3rd = 3 Scottish Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 12 Sensibility | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 12 Sensibility 2nd = 7 The Hummel 3rd = 9 Caballo Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Tek Screw | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:24 | 1st = 6 Tek Screw 2nd = 4 Moves Like Meffa 3rd = 3 Zap And Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Projectile | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Projectile 2nd = 3 Grand Prince 3rd = 2 Senta Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Soho Mccartney | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Soho Mccartney 2nd = 7 Hand Of The King 3rd = 4 In The Trenches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Intuitive Miss | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Intuitive Miss 2nd = 6 Boy Dexter 3rd = 8 Flame Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 2 Rapid Heartbreaker | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Rapid Heartbreaker 2nd = 1 Modus Vivendi 3rd = 12 Lil Irina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Lannister | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Lannister 2nd = 12 Lucky Valentine 3rd = 10 Mista Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Prior To | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Prior To 2nd = 3 Earn Mccracken 3rd = 7 Shinnecock Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 4 Mr Cool Boy | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Mr Cool Boy 2nd = 7 Beau Zed 3rd = 6 Straight Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 2 Krase | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 10:40 | 1st = 2 Krase 2nd = 5 Mister Deejay 3rd = 4 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 11 No Excuses | ||
Thu Aug 29 2013 10:05 | 1st = 11 No Excuses 2nd = 7 Ripdiddler 3rd = 4 Dancing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Shifty Sticka | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:45 | 1st = 6 Shifty Sticka 2nd = 2 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 1 Election Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Kakadu | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:36 | 1st = 1 Kakadu 2nd = 4 Black Bessie 3rd = 5 Funky Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Ballintine | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Ballintine 2nd = 4 Amer Fort 3rd = 7 Tax Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Camdale Libby | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Camdale Libby 2nd = 3 Typhoon Toby 3rd = 5 Miss Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Caramel Flirt | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Caramel Flirt 2nd = 1 Bansaw Bella 3rd = 2 Anti Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Caufstar | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:06 | 1st = 8 Caufstar 2nd = 7 Rockafonic 3rd = 3 Mimi Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Norwest Maggie | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Norwest Maggie 2nd = 6 Action Bolt 3rd = 3 Feraro Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Twinks Mccool | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Twinks Mccool 2nd = 4 Bokarm Ava 3rd = 5 Tranquil Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 All Creative | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 All Creative 2nd = 3 Greysynd Cailin 3rd = 8 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Santeria | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Santeria 2nd = 4 Dee Gee Jayee 3rd = 5 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Mr Plodda | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Mr Plodda 2nd = 1 Trust Fund 3rd = 2 Cupcakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Dyna Erwin | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:36 | 1st = 8 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 4 Zipping Woody 3rd = 2 Zelemar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Zakeal | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:32 | 1st = 2 Zakeal 2nd = 4 Tsonga Valley 3rd = 5 Djokovic Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Del Rio | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Del Rio 2nd = 4 Let Me Be 3rd = 5 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Wise Forecast | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Wise Forecast 2nd = 2 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 7 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Lashing Jill | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Lashing Jill 2nd = 4 Terror Time 3rd = 5 Hollyheath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Bo Bonnie | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:16 | 1st = 7 Bo Bonnie 2nd = 4 Springvale Cosmo 3rd = 1 Lektra Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Elavena | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Elavena 2nd = 4 Noir Lee 3rd = 8 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Dimple Way | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Dimple Way 2nd = 8 Sozins Comet 3rd = 6 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Woobera Surf | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Woobera Surf 2nd = 2 Silver Cha Cha 3rd = 10 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Dream Choice | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Dream Choice 2nd = 6 Lashing Illusion 3rd = 8 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Aston Odin | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:56 | 1st = 7 Aston Odin 2nd = 4 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 3 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Cruising Jet | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:52 | 1st = 7 Cruising Jet 2nd = 5 Bokarm Georgie 3rd = 6 Shes A Hummin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Street Life | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Street Life 2nd = 8 First Blood 3rd = 2 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Arctic Star | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Arctic Star 2nd = 8 Kathies Wish 3rd = 6 Allez Brigette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 6 Nooees Lad 3rd = 1 Emerald Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Teddy Tool | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:36 | 1st = 7 Teddy Tool 2nd = 1 All Four One 3rd = 5 Sally Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Mildred We Know | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Mildred We Know 2nd = 6 Jareki 3rd = 3 Rebel Vigilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Ellie Mac Lee | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ellie Mac Lee 2nd = 6 In A Jiffy 3rd = 5 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Lucky Tacloban | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:24 | 1st = 6 Lucky Tacloban 2nd = 7 Punters Pup 3rd = 5 Premier Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Dilston Fencer | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 1 Dream Miss 3rd = 2 Jillaroo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Grainne Omalley | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:16 | 1st = 4 Grainne Omalley 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 2 Ikari Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Almick | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Almick 2nd = 8 Forex Charlie 3rd = 6 Full Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Suberushie | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Suberushie 2nd = 1 Pollyana 3rd = 5 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Haras Roycey | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:04 | 1st = 1 Haras Roycey 2nd = 8 Railroad Rocket 3rd = 7 Mr Bondfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Hellyeah Fiona | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Hellyeah Fiona 2nd = 3 Dark Ages 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Senni Tony | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Senni Tony 2nd = 6 Johnny Ritza 3rd = 7 Fair Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Cool Leaf | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Cool Leaf 2nd = 6 Vee String 3rd = 2 Crimea Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Wonder Whiz | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Wonder Whiz 2nd = 4 Allen Monkey 3rd = 8 Mohindar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Bungiton | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Bungiton 2nd = 7 Penny Kahn 3rd = 2 Ritza Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Hellyeah Missile | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Missile 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Lara 3rd = 1 Winklee Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Sugar Bullet | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Sugar Bullet 2nd = 2 Wave Jockey 3rd = 4 Encounter Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Shot Glass | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Shot Glass 2nd = 3 Kates Angel 3rd = 4 Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Silent Alarm | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:31 | 1st = 4 Silent Alarm 2nd = 7 Ostis Moment 3rd = 2 Proud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Gimme A Spell | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:28 | 1st = 8 Gimme A Spell 2nd = 7 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 3 Kane Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Rocky Kahn | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Rocky Kahn 2nd = 5 Corona Grove 3rd = 2 Percy Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Fiery Mcbain | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Fiery Mcbain 2nd = 4 Playing It Cool 3rd = 8 Permitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 New Gold Dream | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:16 | 1st = 5 New Gold Dream 2nd = 3 Half A Spark 3rd = 2 Turbomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Odd Future | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Odd Future 2nd = 8 Kitana 3rd = 4 Geenut Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Sprite Lee | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Sprite Lee 2nd = 8 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 1 Bronelly Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Big Jamesy | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Big Jamesy 2nd = 7 Chopper Shacoby 3rd = 4 Splitting Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tiny Turner | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 19:04 | 1st = 3 Tiny Turner 2nd = 9 Loud Max 3rd = 5 Made To Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 It And A Bit | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:59 | 1st = 12 It And A Bit 2nd = 7 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 1 Northview Cardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 1 Elite Monique 3rd = 7 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Not Out | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Not Out 2nd = 6 Velocity Daff 3rd = 1 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Dual Effort | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Dual Effort 2nd = 1 Shivys Doll 3rd = 5 Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 8 Janderras Gold 3rd = 2 Barbs Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Mr Heartbreaker | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Heartbreaker 2nd = 1 Wee Gerard 3rd = 3 Our October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 8 Tylers Take 3rd = 5 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Hakon | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 8 Blitzer Maloney 3rd = 4 Laurie Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Osti Shiralee | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:32 | 1st = 4 Osti Shiralee 2nd = 5 Arvos Ela 3rd = 6 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 False Promise | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 False Promise 2nd = 1 Gathering Gears 3rd = 8 Alongcomesdylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 1 Magic Shacoby 3rd = 4 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Show Me How | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Show Me How 2nd = 2 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 4 Casual Antics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Mystil Mantra | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Mystil Mantra 2nd = 2 Hippy Penguin 3rd = 6 Status Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Heleana Beat | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Heleana Beat 2nd = 5 Sassy Revenge 3rd = 2 Dana Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Cool Johnny | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Cool Johnny 2nd = 3 Alta Onassis 3rd = 10 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Spot On Pedro | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 2 Relampago 3rd = 3 Smooth Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Miss Miyake | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Miyake 2nd = 5 Benaroon Girl 3rd = 7 Micky Beez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Pioneer Cheers | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Pioneer Cheers 2nd = 7 Burley Monelli 3rd = 10 Full On Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Electric Warrior | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Electric Warrior 2nd = 9 Jan Jan 3rd = 5 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Furion Energy | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Furion Energy 2nd = 1 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 9 Off We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Lady Shambi | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:43 | 1st = 4 Lady Shambi 2nd = 7 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 6 Changes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 6 Campbell Wallace | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 1 Altivo 3rd = 7 Soul Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Angeni | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Angeni 2nd = 6 Bally Abbie 3rd = 1 My Selynya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Troycan | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Troycan 2nd = 9 Havago Brinni 3rd = 8 Camilleri Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Broadyboy Bee Jay 2nd = 9 Flash Desire 3rd = 5 Blissfull Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Tuscan Minx | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Tuscan Minx 2nd = 2 Little Brandy 3rd = 1 Wheres Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Histrionic | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Histrionic 2nd = 8 Only Debree 3rd = 3 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Layton Boss | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Layton Boss 2nd = 7 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 5 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Magic Mirror | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Magic Mirror 2nd = 1 Awesome Opinion 3rd = 2 Vindictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Danamite Lass | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Danamite Lass 2nd = 3 Just Tootsie 3rd = 1 Jennashurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Leonies Charm | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Leonies Charm 2nd = 4 Dana Joy 3rd = 7 Blue Swan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Shortys Delight | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:04 | 1st = 10 Shortys Delight 2nd = 2 On Stage 3rd = 7 Acorkacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Stormin Shambi | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:03 | 1st = 6 Stormin Shambi 2nd = 5 Storm Bandit 3rd = 2 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 8 - 9 Layne | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Layne 2nd = 16 El Win 3rd = 11 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Little Surgeon | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Little Surgeon 2nd = 6 Farra Coco 3rd = 7 Aljabruke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Zephyr Zap | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 8 El Black Galo 3rd = 4 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Pocket Change | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:52 | 1st = 11 Pocket Change 2nd = 5 Northern Emperor 3rd = 8 Hijackajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Home Truth | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Home Truth 2nd = 6 Batiatus 3rd = 10 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Crystal Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 8 Regs Web 3rd = 5 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Heza Dynamo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Heza Dynamo 2nd = 7 Precise Timing 3rd = 8 Kynoch Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 8 Gidah | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Gidah 3rd = 10 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Cardigan Boko Eu | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Cardigan Boko Eu 3rd = 10 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Kuro Ice | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Kuro Ice 2nd = 8 Toots 3rd = 1 Sobbing Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Walkaway Again | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Again 2nd = 8 Maxziva 3rd = 4 Hi Five Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Prawn Star | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Prawn Star 2nd = 10 The Black Assassin 3rd = 5 Respected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 1 Offshore Echo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Offshore Echo 2nd = 11 No Prior Knowledge 3rd = 10 Island Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Bit Piccadilly | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Bit Piccadilly 2nd = 1 Ohoka Hart 3rd = 2 Claremont Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Smoke Da Davo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:29 | 1st = 6 Smoke Da Davo 2nd = 7 Surfin Flirt 3rd = 4 Licious Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mallee Boy | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Mallee Boy 2nd = 11 Im Young Tommy 3rd = 4 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Plunder Bay | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Plunder Bay 2nd = 10 Run Riley Run 3rd = 6 Conte Del Forno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Wheres Humma | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Wheres Humma 2nd = 1 Trusting 3rd = 7 Sassy Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 13 Rich Mahogany | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:20 | 1st = 13 Rich Mahogany 2nd = 10 Timeless Prince 3rd = 9 Blueys Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Black Custard | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:18 | 1st = 8 Black Custard 2nd = 5 Premier Asset 3rd = 3 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Mia Surgeon | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 10 Mia Surgeon 2nd = 2 Jays Spirit 3rd = 7 Billy White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Wellywood | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Wellywood 2nd = 5 All Too Hard 3rd = 6 Jet To Mars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Ace Of Cards | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Ace Of Cards 2nd = 1 Adda My Way 3rd = 10 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Glenroi Cargo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Glenroi Cargo 2nd = 6 Bow Dandie 3rd = 8 Cool Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Pixie Valentine | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Pixie Valentine 2nd = 5 Rock Me Please 3rd = 6 Shes Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Black Coyote | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Black Coyote 2nd = 5 Tara Tom 3rd = 6 George Street Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Alpine Alley | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Alpine Alley 2nd = 4 World Collector 3rd = 7 Digital Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Watto Surprise | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Watto Surprise 2nd = 9 Wheres Heather 3rd = 8 Just Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Palucka | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:58 | 1st = 4 Palucka 2nd = 7 Zarishel 3rd = 6 Mega Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Waitati | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Waitati 2nd = 7 Rick T 3rd = 8 Regal Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Praze An Beeble | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Praze An Beeble 2nd = 5 Passthehataround 3rd = 1 Melton Macmax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 8 Pink Zink | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Pink Zink 2nd = 12 De Lady Royale 3rd = 5 Master Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Leopard Print | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Leopard Print 2nd = 3 Shanghai Knights 3rd = 1 Velvet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Im For Real | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Im For Real 2nd = 3 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 8 Craigmor Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Mr Winchester | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Mr Winchester 2nd = 8 Fast Fusion 3rd = 5 Stress Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 4 Old Jimmy | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Old Jimmy 2nd = 5 Bresway 3rd = 2 Timetable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Bee Ostee | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Bee Ostee 2nd = 1 Duco To Duco 3rd = 2 Go Nola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Northern Fox | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Northern Fox 2nd = 8 Secret Dragon 3rd = 7 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Miss Hendrix | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Miss Hendrix 2nd = 3 Druitt Dreamer 3rd = 4 Bee Tee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Spidergirl | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:32 | 1st = 9 Spidergirl 2nd = 3 The Boss Man 3rd = 1 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Goanna Man | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Goanna Man 2nd = 3 Hurricane Gando 3rd = 4 Port Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 My Mate Billy | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 My Mate Billy 2nd = 7 Mevagissey Mickey 3rd = 6 Palazzo Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Romeo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Opawa Romeo 2nd = 7 Know Future 3rd = 2 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 5 Preferred Lies 3rd = 9 Titanium Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Severn Road | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Severn Road 2nd = 12 Quizman 3rd = 3 Bonny Jeunesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Texas Tealsby | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Texas Tealsby 2nd = 7 Closure 3rd = 6 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 9 Sunnybank Girl | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Sunnybank Girl 2nd = 8 Second Receiver 3rd = 2 Explosive Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 2 Howdiddydoit | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Howdiddydoit 2nd = 5 Temperate Prince 3rd = 6 Gokstad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Conaloo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Conaloo 2nd = 4 Attack Wide 3rd = 8 Okotoks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Russian General | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 15:02 | 1st = 11 Russian General 2nd = 1 Taytes Viking 3rd = 3 Soho Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Another Elsu | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Another Elsu 2nd = 9 Union Belle 3rd = 8 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jaylets Fury | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:52 | 1st = 8 Jaylets Fury 2nd = 1 Jilliby Major 3rd = 3 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Mop Head | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 7 Mop Head 2nd = 9 Hot Tea 3rd = 4 Vienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Furys Inferno | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Furys Inferno 2nd = 8 Ledaro Mills 3rd = 2 Special Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Deflector | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Deflector 2nd = 2 Pure Theatre 3rd = 5 Soho Mccartney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Lord Finesse | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Lord Finesse 2nd = 7 Sultana 3rd = 10 Glory Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Segreto | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Segreto 2nd = 3 Side Swiper 3rd = 6 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Pseudonym | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:33 | 1st = 7 Pseudonym 2nd = 1 Game Girl 3rd = 5 Wandy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Paddys Junior | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:31 | 1st = 4 Paddys Junior 2nd = 1 Like James 3rd = 8 Gary Groundwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 10 Deceitful Don | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:27 | 1st = 10 Deceitful Don 2nd = 4 Thats Mac 3rd = 8 Rapid Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 9 Commander Cody | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:23 | 1st = 9 Commander Cody 2nd = 5 Snowdon 3rd = 11 Corazana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:21 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 1 Our Dreamlover 3rd = 6 Pride Of Sundon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 He Gets It | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:16 | 1st = 3 He Gets It 2nd = 12 Just Tyler 3rd = 11 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Em Are Dee | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Em Are Dee 2nd = 1 Homebush Sting 3rd = 9 Hurricane Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Maximum Height | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Maximum Height 2nd = 7 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 2 Belles Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Giving Its Best | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:09 | 1st = 4 Giving Its Best 2nd = 2 Lady November 3rd = 6 Rapt In A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Dangarway | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Dangarway 2nd = 10 Take The Faith 3rd = 1 Leaping Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:59 | 1st = 9 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 1 Sister Swap 3rd = 5 Look Here Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Opawa Pearl | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 Opawa Pearl 2nd = 9 Scotsome Power 3rd = 4 Casino Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Boggy Spitfire | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:56 | 1st = 1 Boggy Spitfire 2nd = 8 Perfect Causeway 3rd = 2 Uncle Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 1 Cardiff Prince | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Cardiff Prince 2nd = 4 Pugnare 3rd = 8 Another Miss Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 2 Sea Wolf | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:48 | 1st = 2 Sea Wolf 2nd = 12 Quest For Luck 3rd = 6 Down Here Up There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Claudys Princess | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Claudys Princess 2nd = 3 Daenerys Targaryen 3rd = 9 Shining Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Knocka Express | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Knocka Express 2nd = 7 Fast As Escargot 3rd = 5 Chief Bambury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Word For Word | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Word For Word 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Ranga 3rd = 7 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Absolute Bliss | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Absolute Bliss 2nd = 8 Melton Valueless 3rd = 2 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 13 Worth Every Penny | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 13 Worth Every Penny 2nd = 5 Lachies A Star 3rd = 10 Lilmissindependent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Whata Player | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:24 | 1st = 7 Whata Player 2nd = 2 Ratbags Corner 3rd = 4 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Slangevar | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Slangevar 2nd = 2 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 7 Charming Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 That Was Then | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:21 | 1st = 3 That Was Then 2nd = 5 Gypsy Rama 3rd = 7 Gypsy Doone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 4 Elriz | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:17 | 1st = 4 Elriz 2nd = 6 Rocky Realm 3rd = 12 Danes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Oraka Prince | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:13 | 1st = 2 Oraka Prince 2nd = 13 Elusive Law 3rd = 5 Tricatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Im Stately | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:11 | 1st = 5 Im Stately 2nd = 9 Dell Boy 3rd = 1 Guiltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Crystal Wave | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Crystal Wave 2nd = 5 Swapan 3rd = 6 Tiz Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Real Brew | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Real Brew 2nd = 2 Bellas Girl 3rd = 6 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Cullens Creek | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:59 | 1st = 9 Cullens Creek 2nd = 2 Dead Calm 3rd = 5 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 El Galgo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 El Galgo 2nd = 12 Artie Edna 3rd = 7 One Eyed Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Rowan Rosie | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Rowan Rosie 2nd = 1 Ino Enuff 3rd = 7 Watch Me Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Ever So Hopeful | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:48 | 1st = 3 Ever So Hopeful 2nd = 1 Barrys Way 3rd = 7 Tilt Your Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Time To Roam | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:46 | 1st = 3 Time To Roam 2nd = 1 Spa Lision 3rd = 2 Sabrina Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 14 What A Racquet | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:42 | 1st = 14 What A Racquet 2nd = 5 Eenie Gran 3rd = 15 Stormy Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 6 Magic Epic | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Magic Epic 2nd = 1 Warlock 3rd = 8 Drumregal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 5 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:30 | 1st = 5 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 4 False Step 3rd = 8 Retaliate First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Perfect Return | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Perfect Return 2nd = 1 Vapour King 3rd = 5 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Jacks Gambit | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:24 | 1st = 7 Jacks Gambit 2nd = 9 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 10 Im Seeking Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Tried And Tired | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Tried And Tired 2nd = 4 Red Tycoon 3rd = 6 The Unexpected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Just Like Jetta | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:13 | 1st = 1 Just Like Jetta 2nd = 8 Dons Lady 3rd = 5 Bernmar Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Rene Ranger 2nd = 2 Feel The Vibe 3rd = 3 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 2 Best Fella | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 12:03 | 1st = 2 Best Fella 2nd = 6 Hermione 3rd = 3 Gallaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Nooroo | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:58 | 1st = 5 Nooroo 2nd = 7 Kraka Barrel 3rd = 1 Lady Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Winsome Achiever | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Winsome Achiever 2nd = 4 Emma Marie 3rd = 3 Kazillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 13 Millies Mann | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:50 | 1st = 13 Millies Mann 2nd = 4 Steel Force 3rd = 1 Express Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Chotcho | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:40 | 1st = 2 Chotcho 2nd = 3 Little Schilacci 3rd = 1 Miss Chynna Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Flying Blake | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Flying Blake 2nd = 4 Thrilling Terror 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Steffi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Ask My Wife | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:28 | 1st = 2 Ask My Wife 2nd = 1 Sabhraj 3rd = 7 Aqualine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Endorse | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Endorse 2nd = 7 Supreme Shelleen 3rd = 6 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 13 This Is The Show | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:16 | 1st = 13 This Is The Show 2nd = 6 The Bronx 3rd = 10 Register |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Thrilling Giggle | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Giggle 2nd = 1 Almost Got It 3rd = 7 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Kidunot | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 10:53 | 1st = 1 Kidunot 2nd = 5 Palemo 3rd = 4 Pakitin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Tarryns Pride | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 10:45 | 1st = 5 Tarryns Pride 2nd = 6 Snuffalopogas 3rd = 4 Opawa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Uno Orange | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 10:27 | 1st = 1 Uno Orange 2nd = 6 Creme Da Genes 3rd = 4 Blue Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Soldier Of Love | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 10:18 | 1st = 4 Soldier Of Love 2nd = 2 Needastar 3rd = 1 Dickens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Addicted | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 10:07 | 1st = 7 Addicted 2nd = 8 Another Stone 3rd = 3 Coyote Caught Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 What A Find | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 9:45 | 1st = 5 What A Find 2nd = 2 Deceptive 3rd = 3 Gargamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Faites Vos Jeux | ||
Mon Jul 29 2013 9:10 | 1st = 3 Faites Vos Jeux 2nd = 2 Hemingway 3rd = 1 Aronsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Politician | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 23:47 | 1st = 3 Politician 2nd = 1 Formal 3rd = 6 Evanescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Montana Express | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Montana Express 2nd = 6 In Spades 3rd = 4 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Magpie Bob 2nd = 2 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 1 Sassy Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Powerhouse | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 23:02 | 1st = 8 Powerhouse 2nd = 1 Reckless Charm 3rd = 2 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 6 On Coin 3rd = 3 Sign Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Jonni Royale | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:44 | 1st = 1 Jonni Royale 2nd = 7 Te Kana Trunkey 3rd = 10 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Limburg Fear | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Limburg Fear 2nd = 8 Dyna Dieter 3rd = 3 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Sherwood Flex | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Sherwood Flex 2nd = 6 Notso Sweet 3rd = 5 Ten Kashkows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Quiz Bale | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Quiz Bale 2nd = 6 Perfect Poison 3rd = 2 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Quick Succession | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:23 | 1st = 4 Quick Succession 2nd = 2 Golden Meleni 3rd = 8 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Evening Star Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:18 | 1st = 3 Evening Star Lombo 2nd = 6 Nothing Else Matters 3rd = 8 Star Crossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Royal Fringe | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Royal Fringe 2nd = 4 Media Ban 3rd = 6 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Preordained | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:10 | 1st = 12 Preordained 2nd = 1 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 3 Royal Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kentucky Black | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Black 2nd = 4 Sveta Monelli 3rd = 8 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 He Went Off | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 He Went Off 2nd = 1 Mineola County 3rd = 6 Destini Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Amazing Milly | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Amazing Milly 2nd = 6 Golden Life 3rd = 10 No Responsibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Sucker Punch | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Sucker Punch 2nd = 6 Double Twist 3rd = 5 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Siegfried | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Siegfried 2nd = 6 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 1 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Luba Monelli 2nd = 7 Meroslava 3rd = 3 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Robbery | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Robbery 2nd = 8 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 7 Marooned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 4 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 2 Birthday Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Tricky Jade | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:35 | 1st = 9 Tricky Jade 2nd = 2 Resemblance 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Rule Like A King | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Rule Like A King 2nd = 1 Sotiris 3rd = 8 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Spring Ferrari | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 1 Bad Company 3rd = 6 Mepunga Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Steam Washed | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Steam Washed 2nd = 7 Android 3rd = 5 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Brent Bale | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Brent Bale 2nd = 3 Boris Fields 3rd = 2 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Truckers Buckeroo | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Truckers Buckeroo 2nd = 8 Black With Bling 3rd = 1 Hurricane Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Jeremy Jet | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Jeremy Jet 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Sparky 3rd = 5 Carlos Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Andromeda Lass | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Andromeda Lass 2nd = 7 Knockin Nowhere 3rd = 2 Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 3 Aceattack Jack 3rd = 2 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 4 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 2 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 My High Expectations 2nd = 3 I See Icy Earl 3rd = 2 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Major League | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Major League 2nd = 1 Dashing Red 3rd = 5 Corridor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Hair Trigger | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Hair Trigger 2nd = 3 Attitude Adjuster 3rd = 7 Subwoofa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Queer Banana | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:51 | 1st = 7 Queer Banana 2nd = 3 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 2 Coop Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 2 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Miss Madoff | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Madoff 2nd = 7 Beautiful Night 3rd = 1 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Itz Nosurprisesthere | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Itz Nosurprisesthere 2nd = 3 Our Splendour 3rd = 7 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 9 Innocent Til | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:37 | 1st = 9 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Groove Girl 3rd = 7 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Zedalite | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:32 | 1st = 5 Zedalite 2nd = 8 Shes An Image 3rd = 1 Sandys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Go Hannah Go | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Go Hannah Go 2nd = 4 Gradence 3rd = 1 Bronte Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dr Sunova | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Dr Sunova 2nd = 2 Hatari Star 3rd = 4 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Washies Chance | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Washies Chance 2nd = 7 Sound System 3rd = 3 Our Flyin Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Orthia Bale | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Orthia Bale 2nd = 2 Mr Chauvinist 3rd = 3 King Of Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Tuhimata Glass | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Tuhimata Glass 2nd = 7 Conquer All 3rd = 6 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Emperor Montana | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Emperor Montana 2nd = 3 Only The Brave 3rd = 5 Alberto Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Five Knights | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:07 | 1st = 4 Five Knights 2nd = 9 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 3 Scavenger Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Locky | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Locky 2nd = 1 Restore Order 3rd = 2 Dr Chantelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Stylish Jasper | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:02 | 1st = 3 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 8 In Monaco 3rd = 1 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 1 Allen Dion 3rd = 3 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lark Rise 2nd = 6 Artzee 3rd = 7 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Big Wheels | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Big Wheels 2nd = 1 Princess Cinders 3rd = 3 Youthful Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Mexico City | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Mexico City 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Hitman 3rd = 8 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Bankonaces | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Bankonaces 2nd = 6 Colin John 3rd = 8 Lombo Convertible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Guns With Cows | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Guns With Cows 2nd = 7 The Dark Side 3rd = 8 Stroke Of Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Warm It Up | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:41 | 1st = 2 Warm It Up 2nd = 6 Larocco 3rd = 7 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Forever Gold 2nd = 2 Lets Walk The Walk 3rd = 3 Torque In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Koloura Trump | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Koloura Trump 2nd = 2 Dancing Warrior 3rd = 3 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Garrick Bale | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:37 | 1st = 6 Garrick Bale 2nd = 8 Oenjay Dancer 3rd = 3 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:32 | 1st = 1 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 7 Illawong Kath 3rd = 5 Incoming Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Shes In Vogue | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Shes In Vogue 2nd = 7 Ikkina 3rd = 4 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Go Worley | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Go Worley 2nd = 9 Timeless Era 3rd = 7 Obliterator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Banjo Star | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Banjo Star 2nd = 3 Dr Roslyn 3rd = 2 Vee For Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 5 Goezee 3rd = 3 Purple Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 6 Baby I Know | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Baby I Know 2nd = 5 Casual Connections 3rd = 2 Green With Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Ronan Izmir | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 4 Scarlet Maid 3rd = 3 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Macon Georgia | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Macon Georgia 2nd = 6 Mister Jadore 3rd = 9 Major Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 11 In My Life | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 In My Life 2nd = 1 Lucky Laag 3rd = 3 Queen Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 In No Mans Land | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 In No Mans Land 2nd = 2 Tobias James 3rd = 8 Wild Oates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Billy Banjo | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Billy Banjo 2nd = 2 Sonic Missile 3rd = 5 Just Relax Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Our Dreamlover | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 9 Earl Of Charity 3rd = 5 Steal A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 2 More Than A Dream 3rd = 8 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 5 Aytozed | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:51 | 1st = 5 Aytozed 2nd = 3 Lordsea 3rd = 8 Corolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Mi Little Gal | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Mi Little Gal 2nd = 1 Sleepy Jean 3rd = 3 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Flyin Jetfire | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Flyin Jetfire 2nd = 4 Bee Mine 3rd = 2 Twenty Three Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Dr Thanos | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Dr Thanos 2nd = 2 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 1 Maisies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 My Beloved | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:37 | 1st = 5 My Beloved 2nd = 1 Stradivari Miss 3rd = 3 Estevez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Gold Pay | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Gold Pay 2nd = 8 Geds Courage 3rd = 3 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Magnificent Art | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Magnificent Art 2nd = 4 Lavish Art 3rd = 1 Ninnas Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Sayfutdinov | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Sayfutdinov 2nd = 8 Dead Set Stunner 3rd = 4 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 12 Fanicio | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:22 | 1st = 12 Fanicio 2nd = 13 Final Cut 3rd = 6 Rantorini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Macca Kelly 2nd = 5 Our Icarus 3rd = 8 Muddys Arjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 5 Surrcosta | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:13 | 1st = 5 Surrcosta 2nd = 1 Amberstroem 3rd = 6 Tilla Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Smooth Cha Cha | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Smooth Cha Cha 2nd = 9 Tee It Right 3rd = 4 Somart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Grace The Ace | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:08 | 1st = 4 Grace The Ace 2nd = 3 Gracies Gift 3rd = 5 Monday Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Destreos | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:04 | 1st = 3 Destreos 2nd = 1 Final Champion 3rd = 6 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Bahsa | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Bahsa 2nd = 7 Arctic Command 3rd = 2 Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Penny Union | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 Penny Union 2nd = 10 Big Zee 3rd = 3 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Cheville | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Cheville 2nd = 7 Nadaka 3rd = 9 More Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Kincaple | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Kincaple 2nd = 12 Moonlight Bay 3rd = 2 God Has Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Super Fantasy | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Super Fantasy 2nd = 7 Arvos Maya 3rd = 3 Almani Dotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Soho Cruise | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Soho Cruise 2nd = 4 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 1 Evelyn Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 3 Makeushappy | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Makeushappy 2nd = 6 Brother Bill 3rd = 1 Neverbeenworse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Yeah Right | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Yeah Right 2nd = 8 Special Art 3rd = 1 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Special Crystal | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Special Crystal 2nd = 6 Newfire Patch 3rd = 4 Yeh Nah Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 The Ringmistress | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 The Ringmistress 2nd = 8 Aaleyah 3rd = 11 Beautiful Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Aaleyah | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:22 | 1st = 8 Aaleyah 2nd = 6 The Ringmistress 3rd = 11 Beautiful Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 The Baggy Green | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:17 | 1st = 9 The Baggy Green 2nd = 7 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 2 Walkathinline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Red Colossus | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Red Colossus 2nd = 9 Igles Star 3rd = 4 I Am Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Monumental | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Monumental 2nd = 5 Verdello Blue 3rd = 14 Stay Lady Stay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Cullens Moose | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Cullens Moose 2nd = 1 Ratlock 3rd = 3 Nickys Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 3 Prince Benji 3rd = 2 General Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 3 Kurrajong Starfire | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Kurrajong Starfire 2nd = 4 Faslight 3rd = 2 Kimberley Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Trewin Road | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:51 | 1st = 8 Trewin Road 2nd = 10 Public Persuasion 3rd = 7 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Chastelain | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Chastelain 2nd = 5 Esther Caroline 3rd = 1 Blaktar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Spotafalcon | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Spotafalcon 2nd = 4 Dinks Romar 3rd = 1 Tibetan Monk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Ladretto | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:42 | 1st = 6 Ladretto 2nd = 3 Dab Touch 3rd = 2 Balustrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Out Of The Desert | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:41 | 1st = 6 Out Of The Desert 2nd = 4 Le Beau Cheval 3rd = 9 Tornado Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Elite Belle | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 7 Elite Belle 2nd = 5 Razed In Flames 3rd = 4 Kim Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Whittens Delight | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Whittens Delight 2nd = 9 Prestige Glen 3rd = 5 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 2 Ambers Star | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Ambers Star 2nd = 7 Annas Dream 3rd = 4 Ihts An Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 3 Eximius | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Eximius 2nd = 5 Lucky Hussler 3rd = 13 Casino Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Rothschild Lad | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:11 | 1st = 5 Rothschild Lad 2nd = 3 Just Hustled 3rd = 6 Divine Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Flyingconi | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Flyingconi 2nd = 4 Hotham Heights 3rd = 17 Smoken Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Frupper | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Frupper 2nd = 3 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 1 Alert The Jeweller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 13 Silverberg | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 16:03 | 1st = 13 Silverberg 2nd = 11 Vain At Heart 3rd = 5 Lucky Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Military Secret | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:59 | 1st = 4 Military Secret 2nd = 6 Grey Cheval 3rd = 9 Marmaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Mr Good Cat | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Good Cat 2nd = 8 Bermondsey 3rd = 12 Rowdy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 El Tegra | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 El Tegra 2nd = 2 Found And Kept 3rd = 3 God Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Zennista | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Zennista 2nd = 1 Voila Ici 3rd = 2 Rothera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Rhythm N Rap | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:36 | 1st = 3 Rhythm N Rap 2nd = 6 Gwennie 3rd = 1 Sizzlelon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Black n Tough | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Black n Tough 2nd = 1 Serene Star 3rd = 12 Counted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Persona Grata | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Persona Grata 2nd = 10 Royal Kelly 3rd = 5 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Quizette | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:28 | 1st = 11 Quizette 2nd = 13 Coolshow 3rd = 6 Punjab Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 13 Dark Delight | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:24 | 1st = 13 Dark Delight 2nd = 2 Galoubay 3rd = 7 I See Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Wise Journey | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Wise Journey 2nd = 3 Nullarbor Nymph 3rd = 11 Potiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 13 Someday | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:05 | 1st = 13 Someday 2nd = 10 Celtic Dancer 3rd = 1 Belltone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Cousin Andy | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Cousin Andy 2nd = 3 Secret Orders 3rd = 8 Snow Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Blackie | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Blackie 2nd = 4 Spacecraft 3rd = 7 Storm Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Speech Room | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Speech Room 2nd = 4 Next In Line 3rd = 3 Fine Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Carbon Taikun | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:53 | 1st = 9 Carbon Taikun 2nd = 4 Old Feeling 3rd = 8 Neomagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Express Service | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Express Service 2nd = 5 Mr Utopia 3rd = 2 Virtual Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Poitier | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Poitier 2nd = 5 Our Snippy 3rd = 9 Minnymoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Jigsaws | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Jigsaws 2nd = 5 Simple Affair 3rd = 4 Oreillys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 2 Bymonashee 3rd = 9 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Junee Boy | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:26 | 1st = 2 Junee Boy 2nd = 1 Cash Attack 3rd = 5 Our Gold Stash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 De Fine Lago | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 De Fine Lago 2nd = 2 Oregon Spirit 3rd = 7 Upbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Global Crisis | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Global Crisis 2nd = 3 Mission Impossible 3rd = 8 Meadows Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Lucky Day Kid | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:18 | 1st = 10 Lucky Day Kid 2nd = 3 Hush Power 3rd = 6 Commander Boltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 10 - 8 King Zeus | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:16 | 1st = 8 King Zeus 2nd = 2 Bob Valdez 3rd = 7 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Coruscation | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Coruscation 2nd = 7 Jest Envy Her 3rd = 10 Vital To Be Welsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Saturday Affair | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Saturday Affair 2nd = 2 Quick Lover 3rd = 5 Bouncing Beverley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Cambos Mate | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Cambos Mate 2nd = 10 Smarty Vance 3rd = 11 Sound World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 19 Mr Darcees Gold | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 14:01 | 1st = 19 Mr Darcees Gold 2nd = 6 Ishiarose 3rd = 3 Pencuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 Smakatus | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Smakatus 2nd = 5 Toms Luck 3rd = 10 Craiglea Masta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Military Time | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Military Time 2nd = 6 Rattlers Lad 3rd = 3 Shotgun Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Ringwood Magic | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Ringwood Magic 2nd = 3 Coopers Shout 3rd = 4 Cristi Morn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Dayita | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Dayita 2nd = 6 Imoto 3rd = 5 Rock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 9 - 9 Urban Angel | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:41 | 1st = 9 Urban Angel 2nd = 1 Coachline 3rd = 7 Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Royal Savivre | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:40 | 1st = 10 Royal Savivre 2nd = 4 Mockba 3rd = 9 Our Little Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Little Akie | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Little Akie 2nd = 6 Lady Dynamo 3rd = 1 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 The Big Boy Sings | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 The Big Boy Sings 2nd = 4 Elvstroem Rose 3rd = 6 Osasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 3 No Excuse Maggie | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 No Excuse Maggie 2nd = 7 The Filly 3rd = 1 Fritzy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 13 Hludowig | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:20 | 1st = 13 Hludowig 2nd = 2 Cape Kidnappers 3rd = 7 Lightfeet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Prince Of Song | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Song 2nd = 8 Rum Ration 3rd = 4 Windsor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 She Can Skate | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 She Can Skate 2nd = 2 Octavia 3rd = 6 Nadeem Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 10 Zabinella | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:06 | 1st = 10 Zabinella 2nd = 1 Paco Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Courts Sun | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Courts Sun 2nd = 8 Love Stories 3rd = 9 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Crabbing | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Crabbing 2nd = 5 Red Magnet 3rd = 2 Our Miss Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 9 Bay Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:51 | 1st = 9 Bay Dancer 2nd = 11 Itsagem 3rd = 5 Running Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Hallside Rose | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:45 | 1st = 8 Hallside Rose 2nd = 6 Rusty Colours 3rd = 2 Choose A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Impulse Buy | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Impulse Buy 2nd = 2 Day Procedure 3rd = 1 Elite Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 10 Uncle Shayne | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:31 | 1st = 10 Uncle Shayne 2nd = 5 Dancing Chief 3rd = 3 Montetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Buffett | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Buffett 2nd = 4 Phantom Caller 3rd = 6 Bail Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Jumpin Jack Cash | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Jack Cash 2nd = 1 Richoman 3rd = 2 Mr Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 10 Lil Mer | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:16 | 1st = 10 Lil Mer 2nd = 3 Canyon 3rd = 4 Ekko Beeches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Kneeling | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Kneeling 2nd = 11 Comahni 3rd = 4 Cuddlesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Miss Steele | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 12:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Steele 2nd = 1 Magnaro 3rd = 10 Romancingthestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 10 Street Rose | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 11:55 | 1st = 10 Street Rose 2nd = 9 Kiss Me Kitty 3rd = 5 Racing In The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 7 Candle In The Wind | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 11:55 | 1st = 7 Candle In The Wind 2nd = 6 Radar 3rd = 5 Centre Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Thirsty For Blood | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 11:40 | 1st = 9 Thirsty For Blood 2nd = 8 Peace Talks 3rd = 3 Flying Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Riviera Star | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 11:40 | 1st = 8 Riviera Star 2nd = 5 Solid Steal 3rd = 2 Cape Kinaveral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Righteo | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 11:23 | 1st = 2 Righteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Bally Heights | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Bally Heights 2nd = 3 Duminy 3rd = 1 Eric The Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 13 Sea Eagle | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 10:35 | 1st = 13 Sea Eagle 2nd = 7 Ripdiddler 3rd = 6 Stagehand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 4 Sea King | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 10:00 | 1st = 4 Sea King 2nd = 9 Conquistador 3rd = 3 Zenocoin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 8 Brahma Queen | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 9:45 | 1st = 8 Brahma Queen 2nd = 9 Our Kismet 3rd = 1 Hennessy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Hemingway | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 9:30 | 1st = 3 Hemingway 2nd = 8 Brer 3rd = 4 Mungo Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Dcash Man | ||
Sat Jun 29 2013 9:15 | 1st = 1 Dcash Man 2nd = 7 Pussy Willow 3rd = 11 Fieldofdreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Buggles | ||
Wed May 29 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Buggles 2nd = 6 Cool Azz Shiraz 3rd = 4 Snipers Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Bundi Grove | ||
Wed May 29 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Bundi Grove 2nd = 8 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 2 Tillies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Happy Skipper | ||
Wed May 29 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Happy Skipper 2nd = 3 Zipping Belle 3rd = 1 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Lochinvar Roca | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Roca 2nd = 3 Boris The Red 3rd = 5 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Premier Fun | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:42 | 1st = 3 Premier Fun 2nd = 1 Pellew 3rd = 5 Moodich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Bees Lee | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Bees Lee 2nd = 7 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 9 White Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Perfect Causeway | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 4 Zambora Power 3rd = 3 Charcoal Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Reverberate | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Reverberate 2nd = 8 Miracle Malcolm 3rd = 6 Hotshot Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Family Interest | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Family Interest 2nd = 9 Aldivo 3rd = 8 Jimmys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Uncle Mumbles | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Uncle Mumbles 2nd = 3 No More Stress 3rd = 8 Miss Siberia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Grin For Miss | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Grin For Miss 2nd = 5 Modern Dancer 3rd = 7 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Makedonia | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Makedonia 2nd = 5 Kiwi Devil 3rd = 8 Joan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Trident Flick | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Trident Flick 2nd = 2 Reality Rumble 3rd = 6 Gomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Four Lillies | ||
Wed May 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Four Lillies 2nd = 5 Opia 3rd = 1 Kapitan Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Red Hot Millions | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 3 Gazzelliot 3rd = 8 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Spring Raven | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Spring Raven 2nd = 2 Wide Open 3rd = 7 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Five Percent | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:51 | 1st = 6 Five Percent 2nd = 3 Instant Bale 3rd = 7 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Magic Nut | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Magic Nut 2nd = 6 Elma Joyce 3rd = 5 Shes Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Flying Sienna | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Flying Sienna 2nd = 1 Jessica Galba 3rd = 2 Negrita Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 10 Serene Highness | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:40 | 1st = 10 Serene Highness 2nd = 1 Famous Spirit 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 6 Solar Storm 3rd = 8 Lektra Concrete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Mr Romance | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Mr Romance 2nd = 1 Lake Cosmos 3rd = 8 Wheres Jassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Echeveria | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Echeveria 2nd = 1 Born Again Sassy 3rd = 9 Jilliby Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Koko Kola | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Koko Kola 2nd = 5 Ice Trucker 3rd = 2 Miss Abilene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Maeret | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Maeret 2nd = 1 Tifi For Me 3rd = 7 Moonshine Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Royal Roman | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Royal Roman 2nd = 6 Creative Mojo 3rd = 1 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Vander Jenkins | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 2 Dusty Beach 3rd = 4 Cuddlethegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Engine Alley | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:18 | 1st = 6 Engine Alley 2nd = 5 Tarks Legend 3rd = 1 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Galileo Beach | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:14 | 1st = 5 Galileo Beach 2nd = 2 Velocity Zing 3rd = 3 Jar Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Haka Shannon | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Haka Shannon 2nd = 3 Modern Monty 3rd = 5 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Vapourash | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Vapourash 2nd = 3 Yakar Bale 3rd = 2 Stagger Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Gypsy Lee Coin | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Lee Coin 2nd = 8 Lochness Monster 3rd = 2 Hot Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Logan John | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Logan John 2nd = 5 Ronray Miss 3rd = 9 Vapour Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Wed May 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 6 Claire Jasper 3rd = 8 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ronan Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Star Pupil | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Star Pupil 2nd = 3 Major Nightmare 3rd = 1 Cliserene Blondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Designer Style | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Designer Style 2nd = 5 Idontcare 3rd = 4 Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Igor Monelli | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Igor Monelli 2nd = 8 Next Time Maybe 3rd = 2 New Dawning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Betty Jane | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Betty Jane 2nd = 5 Raisafus 3rd = 1 Callista Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Coonawarra Gold | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Coonawarra Gold 2nd = 7 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 5 Jinja Zelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Mighty Gift | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Mighty Gift 2nd = 1 Ideal Legacy 3rd = 5 Image Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Air Collision | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Air Collision 2nd = 6 Loud One 3rd = 1 Another Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Never A Drama | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Never A Drama 2nd = 3 Decidedly 3rd = 8 Made For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Kalden Blanco | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 8 Warm Welcome 3rd = 2 Wheres Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 The Binder | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 The Binder 2nd = 7 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 6 Brite Spark Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Nando Bale | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Nando Bale 2nd = 4 Spellbound 3rd = 1 Lektra Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Premier Asset | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Premier Asset 2nd = 4 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 6 Miss Caitcam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Keepher Interested | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:20 | 1st = 9 Keepher Interested 2nd = 1 Ima Flash Harry 3rd = 7 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Perfect Roy | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Perfect Roy 2nd = 4 Hot Thomeli 3rd = 3 Kraken Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Lois Faye | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Lois Faye 2nd = 5 Hardy Catch 3rd = 7 Golden Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Dont Sign For Me | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Dont Sign For Me 2nd = 3 Oneminutetodream 3rd = 5 Our Big Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Restore Order | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Restore Order 2nd = 10 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 8 Brent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Scarborough Maid | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Scarborough Maid 2nd = 8 Chief Magistrate 3rd = 3 Megsy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Doomed | ||
Wed May 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Doomed 2nd = 4 Guggenheim 3rd = 9 Kazaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Go Jetta Go | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Go Jetta Go 2nd = 9 Surgeons Touch 3rd = 3 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Equitas | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Equitas 2nd = 7 Beckies Boy 3rd = 8 Set for Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Camelot Bay | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Camelot Bay 2nd = 8 Carnival Pride 3rd = 5 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 4 Charlie Harper 3rd = 7 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Kakadu | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Kakadu 2nd = 5 Jenmar Power 3rd = 1 Awesome Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Majestic Amy | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Majestic Amy 2nd = 6 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 1 Wandary Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Barefoot Days | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Barefoot Days 2nd = 3 Manny To Excel 3rd = 1 Magic Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Macita Lee | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Macita Lee 2nd = 8 Regal Fantasy 3rd = 5 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Hilltown Yankee | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Hilltown Yankee 2nd = 8 Invasive 3rd = 3 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Micky Mambo | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Micky Mambo 2nd = 3 Fearless Kooper 3rd = 1 Mepunga Jodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Bring Back Bob | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:26 | 1st = 5 Bring Back Bob 2nd = 1 Naomi Kay 3rd = 2 Rocket Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Run Dee Cee | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Run Dee Cee 2nd = 2 Final Sprook 3rd = 1 Vocal Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Posh Indulgence | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Posh Indulgence 2nd = 6 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 1 Ravishing Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Stutter | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Stutter 2nd = 3 Consciousness 3rd = 8 Don The Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Farmor Quids | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Farmor Quids 2nd = 1 Centripetal 3rd = 6 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Pawnee Princess | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Pawnee Princess 2nd = 8 Yakimova 3rd = 6 Sarah Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Mister Chow | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Mister Chow 2nd = 9 We Own The Night 3rd = 8 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Mepunga Marsha | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Marsha 2nd = 8 Whatta Brew 3rd = 4 Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Pebbles Knew | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 5 Aunty Patty 3rd = 9 Toonie Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Tinkler Flyer | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Tinkler Flyer 2nd = 7 Im Frank 3rd = 8 Uno My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Our Summer Wind | ||
Wed May 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 10 Vanderley 3rd = 6 Lightning Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Yella | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Yella 2nd = 8 Santa 3rd = 7 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Lillys Last | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Lillys Last 2nd = 4 Tomingley Lad 3rd = 2 Charma Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Watta Destiny | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Watta Destiny 2nd = 5 Spot The Cash 3rd = 9 Illegal Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 King Grin | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:50 | 1st = 9 King Grin 2nd = 1 Joans Pride 3rd = 7 Lady Lauriane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Rhode House | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Rhode House 2nd = 8 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 6 Bernie Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Tiks Man | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Tiks Man 2nd = 3 Yorklea Anthony 3rd = 6 Facinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Shore To Success | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Shore To Success 2nd = 9 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 8 Ratlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 9 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 4 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Black At Heart | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Black At Heart 2nd = 1 Bridies Boy 3rd = 13 Prince Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Gatesys Girl | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 12 Gatesys Girl 2nd = 5 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 9 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Hannahs Angle | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:23 | 1st = 8 Hannahs Angle 2nd = 7 Monaco Rose 3rd = 2 Nitro Jedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Noisy Boy | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:19 | 1st = 1 Noisy Boy 2nd = 8 Are Bee Kay 3rd = 3 Rowdy Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Cougars Blue Jean | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:14 | 1st = 5 Cougars Blue Jean 2nd = 7 Highview Pace 3rd = 1 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Fun Time Ally | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:11 | 1st = 8 Fun Time Ally 2nd = 3 Derby Magic 3rd = 2 Flameless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Pucker Up Chuck | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Pucker Up Chuck 2nd = 8 Spot Away 3rd = 5 Nothing Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Go Scotty | ||
Wed May 29 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Go Scotty 2nd = 7 Flying Arch 3rd = 10 My Scary Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Zipping Logan | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 Zipping Logan 2nd = 4 Lucks Changed 3rd = 8 Notso Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Magnifisio | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:55 | 1st = 5 Magnifisio 2nd = 6 Elite Belle 3rd = 3 Seattle Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Hi Five Alice | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 3 Cruising Jessica 3rd = 9 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Miss Karoo | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Miss Karoo 2nd = 1 Rare Bred 3rd = 8 Gifted Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Kamwood Raider | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Kamwood Raider 2nd = 2 Montana Tess 3rd = 7 All Star Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Future Winner | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:37 | 1st = 5 Future Winner 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Havoc 3rd = 4 Lachs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Navarda Ace 2nd = 1 Express Jet 3rd = 2 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Super Caliber | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Super Caliber 2nd = 8 All Inn Lily 3rd = 7 Marks Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Duchess Dora | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Duchess Dora 2nd = 6 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 2 Ragtop Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Bizet | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Bizet 2nd = 5 Gingerman 3rd = 9 Major Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Clair Vision | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Clair Vision 2nd = 6 Screamin 3rd = 2 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Lieutenant Jujon | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Lieutenant Jujon 2nd = 7 Jaylets Thunder 3rd = 3 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Transformosa | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Transformosa 2nd = 7 Hanging Solo 3rd = 6 Old Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Fashion Guru | ||
Wed May 29 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Fashion Guru 2nd = 8 Kira Kawati 3rd = 7 Rhodian Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Franco Nasser | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Franco Nasser 2nd = 2 Laaganoosh 3rd = 8 Joannie Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Ticket To Vegas | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Ticket To Vegas 2nd = 2 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 9 Kiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Koopers Crown | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Koopers Crown 2nd = 1 Dolan Springs 3rd = 2 Star Tastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Emerley Cliona | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 2 Rickys A Rebel 3rd = 5 Golden Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Grandstand | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Grandstand 2nd = 5 Trade Down 3rd = 1 Confianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Uki Sheila | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:42 | 1st = 9 Uki Sheila 2nd = 4 Bit Breezy 3rd = 7 Scott Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 5 Dancing Poetess | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:38 | 1st = 5 Dancing Poetess 2nd = 4 Clearly Passionate 3rd = 14 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Magic And More | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Magic And More 2nd = 9 Moto Parilla 3rd = 4 Cool Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Franchina | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Franchina 2nd = 7 Blue Aura 3rd = 6 Worth A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 1 Spiros The Greek | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Spiros The Greek 2nd = 9 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 13 Marita Louise Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Yasi Girl | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Yasi Girl 2nd = 7 Glaetzer 3rd = 3 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 5 Nothing Like Luca | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Nothing Like Luca 2nd = 12 One More Grand 3rd = 15 Guderian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Jedi Jawa | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:24 | 1st = 8 Jedi Jawa 2nd = 3 Willy Be Topps 3rd = 7 Big Boy Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Ametsis | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Ametsis 2nd = 9 Wonderful Jester 3rd = 5 Miss Bradbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Just Caballero | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Just Caballero 2nd = 1 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 6 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Silver Portrait | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:16 | 1st = 4 Silver Portrait 2nd = 10 Thats Zorro 3rd = 3 Priceless Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lektra Rhianna | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Lektra Rhianna 3rd = 3 Allen Gatsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Awesome Fivesome | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:14 | 1st = 4 Awesome Fivesome 3rd = 3 Allen Gatsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 16 Ossenhagen | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:10 | 1st = 16 Ossenhagen 2nd = 1 Batman 3rd = 6 Heart Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Silver Speck | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Silver Speck 2nd = 12 Andis Boy 3rd = 3 Shawshank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mungunyah | ||
Wed May 29 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Mungunyah 2nd = 7 Bumper to Bumper 3rd = 5 Hot Genetics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 5 Castano Girl | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:58 | 1st = 5 Castano Girl 2nd = 6 Gimme Some Savings 3rd = 7 Weekend Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Pure Proof | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Pure Proof 2nd = 1 Dicky 3rd = 3 Zorzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Ten Kashkows | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Ten Kashkows 2nd = 9 Blonde Bomber 3rd = 1 Crown Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Sheza Ten | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Sheza Ten 2nd = 7 Contrarian 3rd = 10 Seductive Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 Ourcrowninn | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Ourcrowninn 2nd = 9 Bettor Move 3rd = 5 Ben Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Lucky Lago | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Lucky Lago 2nd = 4 Mossmoney 3rd = 7 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lakoda Sternie | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Sternie 2nd = 3 Beau Jillem 3rd = 4 Wyatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Im Cool | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Im Cool 2nd = 7 Bymonashee 3rd = 2 Bribie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Crazy Polar Bear | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Crazy Polar Bear 2nd = 5 Heres Tigger 3rd = 2 Surf Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Must Be Serious | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:36 | 1st = 5 Must Be Serious 2nd = 2 Kestrel Coal 3rd = 1 Shirdon Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Lektra Jacklyn | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Lektra Jacklyn 2nd = 3 Miss Lash 3rd = 10 Chris Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Canna | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Canna 2nd = 1 Landau 3rd = 14 Gracious Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Smoko | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Smoko 2nd = 8 True Storm 3rd = 11 Quokka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Yabba Dabba Dee | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Yabba Dabba Dee 2nd = 5 Oscar Shiraz 3rd = 2 Wind Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 10 Morchowie Miss | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:18 | 1st = 10 Morchowie Miss 2nd = 4 Noble Success 3rd = 1 Prestige Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Mr Pipeline | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 3 Dyna Berta 3rd = 6 Jimmy Giameos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Boyz Torque | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Boyz Torque 2nd = 5 Same Old Day 3rd = 2 In Sin City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Party Dress | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Party Dress 2nd = 6 Inside Job 3rd = 2 Texan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Sandy | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 8 Yoslene Bale 3rd = 9 Grayson Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Mishani Warrior | ||
Wed May 29 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 5 Star Sammy 3rd = 3 General Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Dyna Hakon | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:59 | 1st = 1 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 8 Poida 3rd = 3 Allen Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Notice Received | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Notice Received 2nd = 9 Outdoor 3rd = 4 Mauritius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Quickwittedcharlie | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Quickwittedcharlie 2nd = 7 Jest Envy Her 3rd = 8 Lil Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 See Him First | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 See Him First 2nd = 7 Allen Yates 3rd = 3 Parkfield Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 10 Wilder Wilder | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:43 | 1st = 10 Wilder Wilder 2nd = 2 Umaluka 3rd = 4 Aussie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Gumpert | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Gumpert 2nd = 8 Dyna Rachel 3rd = 1 Embers Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 2 Hayden | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Hayden 2nd = 10 Easton All Action 3rd = 6 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Canny Ballad | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Canny Ballad 2nd = 2 Slippery Moss 3rd = 8 More Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Justins Dream | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Justins Dream 2nd = 4 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 2 Dewana Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Ali Vital | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Ali Vital 2nd = 5 Paraggi 3rd = 7 Save The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Ulrick Bale | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:24 | 1st = 4 Ulrick Bale 2nd = 1 Wally Allen 3rd = 8 Blue Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Police Gazette | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Police Gazette 2nd = 1 Arch Fire 3rd = 5 Outback Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Flirt With Time | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Flirt With Time 2nd = 1 Endless Time 3rd = 5 Gaps In Me Knees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 10 Allen Nate | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:12 | 1st = 10 Allen Nate 2nd = 7 Check My Swagger 3rd = 1 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Terrapinna | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Terrapinna 2nd = 2 Begor Im Sure 3rd = 3 Stonehaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 Wiggle | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:03 | 1st = 3 Wiggle 2nd = 2 Slah 3rd = 11 Ashalini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Christian World | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Christian World 2nd = 4 Salem 3rd = 7 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Lektra Joker | ||
Wed May 29 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Lektra Joker 2nd = 3 Rastus Allen 3rd = 2 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 La Pieta | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:58 | 1st = 3 La Pieta 2nd = 4 Empress Elect 3rd = 6 Spurs And Sashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 De Shi Von | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:54 | 1st = 8 De Shi Von 2nd = 6 Murrumboola 3rd = 3 Kevin Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 1 Casse Sqarette | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Casse Sqarette 2nd = 2 Requirement 3rd = 10 Frontalis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Danger Sign | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Danger Sign 2nd = 6 Billy Kahn 3rd = 3 Tiny Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 19 Scimitar | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:40 | 1st = 19 Scimitar 2nd = 2 Poitier 3rd = 13 Gypsys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Regina Haka | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:38 | 1st = 6 Regina Haka 2nd = 8 Run Mischief Run 3rd = 1 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Searle Bale | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Searle Bale 2nd = 7 Royal Tone 3rd = 2 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 17 Raivac | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:28 | 1st = 17 Raivac 2nd = 14 Red Ruby 3rd = 12 Mwaadan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 9 Exalted Angel | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:28 | 1st = 9 Exalted Angel 2nd = 6 Ripple Effect 3rd = 5 Lucky On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Who De Punk | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Who De Punk 2nd = 5 Looks Like Dad 3rd = 1 My Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Ruby Slippers | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Ruby Slippers 2nd = 8 Stuck Up 3rd = 2 Cityscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 6 Whats Up Gee 3rd = 3 Rocky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Peal Of Bells | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Peal Of Bells 2nd = 3 Mahatma 3rd = 8 Minh Khai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Lektra Angie | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Lektra Angie 2nd = 1 Jackie Bale 3rd = 7 Fire Up Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 You Did What | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 You Did What 2nd = 7 Royal Scribe 3rd = 3 Royal Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Hat Trick Chaos | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:03 | 1st = 3 Hat Trick Chaos 2nd = 6 Liquorice Whip 3rd = 1 Runs Like Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Allanthus | ||
Wed May 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Allanthus 2nd = 4 Lake Eerie 3rd = 5 Laristan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Bourne Again | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Bourne Again 2nd = 7 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 1 Dyna Lent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Footloose | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Footloose 2nd = 7 Kennys Chance 3rd = 8 Polly Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 8 Cheers Rihanna | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:53 | 1st = 8 Cheers Rihanna 2nd = 7 Wrist Watch 3rd = 5 Panthers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Timeseel | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 Timeseel 2nd = 1 Pas Mate 3rd = 3 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Butcha | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Butcha 2nd = 7 Bumpa Sticker 3rd = 1 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Flying Sebring | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:43 | 1st = 3 Flying Sebring 2nd = 11 Olympic Flag 3rd = 5 Amaliehaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Flying Twist | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:39 | 1st = 1 Flying Twist 2nd = 5 Zambora Magic 3rd = 7 Zipping Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Balgownie | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Balgownie 2nd = 1 Fashion Opera 3rd = 3 Sylvia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Little Rascal | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:28 | 1st = 8 Little Rascal 2nd = 1 Homebush Limbo 3rd = 10 Ya Laughin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Wells | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Wells 2nd = 1 Beer Garden 3rd = 2 Jervois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Rich Jama | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Rich Jama 2nd = 8 As It Goes 3rd = 1 Princess Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Lauren Tate | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 Lauren Tate 2nd = 4 La Bella Sands 3rd = 11 Single Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Joseph Arnold | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Joseph Arnold 2nd = 8 Maid Of Lonhro 3rd = 4 Tycoon Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:12 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 5 Azumah The Booma 3rd = 3 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Jimmy Jurante | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Jurante 2nd = 3 Black Mercedes 3rd = 7 Go With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Lucy Come Home | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:04 | 1st = 8 Lucy Come Home 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Bobby 3rd = 7 Dont Hope Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Kokadoodledoo | ||
Wed May 29 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Kokadoodledoo 2nd = 1 Dashing Supreme 3rd = 4 Shaftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Speedy Kazza | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:52 | 1st = 7 Speedy Kazza 2nd = 6 Excited Royale 3rd = 8 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Jooli Lad | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Jooli Lad 2nd = 6 Makena Lei 3rd = 1 Via Savoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Birchino | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:43 | 1st = 7 Birchino 2nd = 3 Ngario 3rd = 8 No Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Homebush Rick | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:35 | 1st = 7 Homebush Rick 2nd = 8 Thrilling Might 3rd = 1 Fly Canary Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Sectioned | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:17 | 1st = 7 Sectioned 2nd = 1 Tepirita Jazil 3rd = 8 All For One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Sir Cosworth | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:08 | 1st = 2 Sir Cosworth 2nd = 3 Fastfoot 3rd = 6 The Great White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Black Hennessy | ||
Wed May 29 2013 11:00 | 1st = 8 Black Hennessy 2nd = 2 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 3 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Stunt Double | ||
Wed May 29 2013 10:42 | 1st = 5 Stunt Double 2nd = 2 Im A Catch 3rd = 1 Another Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 1 Talk The Torque | ||
Wed May 29 2013 10:33 | 1st = 1 Talk The Torque 2nd = 3 Wilfred 3rd = 8 Ali Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Zippit Sweetie | ||
Wed May 29 2013 10:20 | 1st = 2 Zippit Sweetie 2nd = 3 Snuffalopogas 3rd = 4 Wheres Rican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 10 North and South | ||
Wed May 29 2013 10:00 | 1st = 10 North and South 2nd = 8 Lil Mer 3rd = 1 Corbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Remo Ripa | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Remo Ripa 2nd = 2 All Inn Ky 3rd = 1 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Megalith | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Megalith 2nd = 3 Captain Thomas 3rd = 4 Adams Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Flaming White | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Flaming White 2nd = 6 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 3 Agent Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Take Up Harry | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Take Up Harry 2nd = 1 Sofia Grace 3rd = 8 Hello Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Majestic Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Majestic Dancer 2nd = 4 On the Fringe 3rd = 1 Magic Laird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Head em Up | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Head em Up 2nd = 7 Brother Hog 3rd = 4 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 11 Clementsorrell | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:04 | 1st = 11 Clementsorrell 2nd = 1 Power Of Ponder 3rd = 6 Runs On Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Overeem | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Overeem 2nd = 1 Cheergirl 3rd = 3 Martello Towers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Flying Teddy | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:56 | 1st = 6 Flying Teddy 2nd = 2 Perfect Life 3rd = 1 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Droopys Jenmar | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Droopys Jenmar 2nd = 8 Thunder Rama 3rd = 6 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Bad Luck Jimmy | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Bad Luck Jimmy 2nd = 5 Kokoda Spirit 3rd = 4 Fearsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Ellies Flash | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Ellies Flash 2nd = 8 National Diamond 3rd = 7 Zipping Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Claire Elizabeth | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Claire Elizabeth 2nd = 8 Anothadaynparadise 3rd = 7 Silk Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Bains Lane | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:37 | 1st = 2 Bains Lane 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Vurlie 3rd = 3 Dark Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Ceduna Cruiser | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:34 | 1st = 10 Ceduna Cruiser 2nd = 7 Evas Flame 3rd = 1 Scorch Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Soaring Eagle | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:31 | 1st = 1 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 4 Jenmar Bomber 3rd = 3 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Stagger | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:27 | 1st = 4 Stagger 2nd = 6 Come On Luann 3rd = 1 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Kelly Charm | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 Kelly Charm 2nd = 8 Pocket The Penny 3rd = 7 Jumper Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Buckle Up Kade | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:19 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Kade 2nd = 4 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 8 Lord Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Senni Tony | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:16 | 1st = 1 Senni Tony 2nd = 5 Wesley 3rd = 2 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Tit For Tatt | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Tit For Tatt 2nd = 3 No Cooperation 3rd = 5 The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Fluidity | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Fluidity 2nd = 7 Sleek Fancy 3rd = 1 Jay Bee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Flaming Diva | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:06 | 1st = 5 Flaming Diva 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 8 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bens House | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:03 | 1st = 7 Bens House 2nd = 5 Luzon Lad 3rd = 3 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Miss Astro | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Astro 2nd = 2 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 3 Adams Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:56 | 1st = 6 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 7 Grand Slam Sam 3rd = 3 Alessi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Watto Lotto | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:52 | 1st = 7 Watto Lotto 2nd = 5 Mario Chief 3rd = 4 Saigon Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Blaster | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Blaster 2nd = 5 Dark Warrior 3rd = 2 Taper Jean Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Ramas Kid | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Ramas Kid 2nd = 3 Shez Buttons And Bows 3rd = 2 Woodybegood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Mr Bondfire | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 3 Red Rum 3rd = 1 Cee Eh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 6 China Lady 3rd = 1 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Fluer Bale | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Fluer Bale 2nd = 2 Rustic Sunrise 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Got The Life | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 Got The Life 2nd = 1 Evil Punk 3rd = 5 Happy Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Who Told Blackie | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 3 True To God 3rd = 9 Avoid Scandals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Gotcha Back | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Back 2nd = 2 Come Closer 3rd = 7 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Fulande | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Fulande 2nd = 2 Brumby Bomber 3rd = 7 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Star Chamber | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Shootdown 3rd = 9 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Wave Jockey | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:13 | 1st = 7 Wave Jockey 2nd = 3 Lifes Cool 3rd = 9 Blutigaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Notso Sweet | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Notso Sweet 2nd = 2 Nike Style 3rd = 4 Miss Pugs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Big Bad Baz | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:06 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Baz 2nd = 1 Speed Series 3rd = 8 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Master Macrea | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Master Macrea 2nd = 5 Im Lily Hot 3rd = 2 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Fast Turtle | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Fast Turtle 2nd = 8 Whos Talking 3rd = 7 Wynburn Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Just Shine | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Just Shine 2nd = 7 Aleta Allen 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Zulu Zircon | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Zulu Zircon 2nd = 6 Kelmatts Fantasy 3rd = 8 El Caballo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 7 Benji M Brogden 3rd = 8 Benzi Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Blue Lavros | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Blue Lavros 2nd = 6 Bill Baillie 3rd = 1 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Surfin Steffi | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:41 | 1st = 7 Surfin Steffi 2nd = 6 Direct Snow 3rd = 2 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Part Time Pete | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Part Time Pete 2nd = 4 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 7 Hold On Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Encosta Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 1 Just Crazy 3rd = 7 Dyna Millier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 5 Nitro Snap 3rd = 7 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 All Square | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 All Square 2nd = 2 All Inn Troy 3rd = 8 Right Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Pyjama Party | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Pyjama Party 2nd = 3 Santeria 3rd = 8 Dual Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Hayden | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Hayden 2nd = 2 Dolci Bromac 3rd = 4 Expensive Greeting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Valarie Allen | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Valarie Allen 2nd = 4 Hampton Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Keaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Tifi For Me | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Tifi For Me 2nd = 4 Scribbles 3rd = 5 Bit Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Quick Succession | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:09 | 1st = 8 Quick Succession 2nd = 5 All Inn Tat 3rd = 7 Zipping Loz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Faith Nitro | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:06 | 1st = 4 Faith Nitro 2nd = 3 Sobbing Di 3rd = 7 Sophie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Iniki | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Iniki 2nd = 1 Four Teds 3rd = 6 Lets Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Unique Venom | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Unique Venom 2nd = 4 Mizaire 3rd = 5 Samdoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 All Over Red Rover | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 All Over Red Rover 2nd = 5 Sol Invictus 3rd = 8 Enjoyable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Lylas | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Lylas 2nd = 2 Murfs Angel 3rd = 8 Robina Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Nero Tonic | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Nero Tonic 2nd = 1 Rock Roulette 3rd = 4 Ice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Data Man | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Data Man 2nd = 6 Whatifwhynot 3rd = 1 Holy Camp Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Inspire To Excel | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:43 | 1st = 8 Inspire To Excel 2nd = 1 Chevron Wren 3rd = 6 Rapid Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Sanrico Jasper | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Sanrico Jasper 2nd = 1 Force Fleming 3rd = 3 Lend Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Bago Steel 2nd = 4 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 9 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Springvale Cool | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:33 | 1st = 2 Springvale Cool 2nd = 1 Avrom Bale 3rd = 4 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Kenny Powers | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Kenny Powers 2nd = 8 Tylers Take 3rd = 3 Genuine Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Grovebrook Lady | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Grovebrook Lady 2nd = 7 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 6 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Touch Me Toes | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Touch Me Toes 2nd = 11 Davy Maguire 3rd = 4 Im Grant Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Aragorn | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Aragorn 2nd = 5 Zelemar Fever 3rd = 1 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 10 Shez All Magic | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:12 | 1st = 10 Shez All Magic 2nd = 1 Dess Delight 3rd = 4 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Pier Street Punk | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Pier Street Punk 2nd = 5 Gemma Girl 3rd = 8 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Mindless | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Mindless 2nd = 6 Crazy Cosmos 3rd = 1 Real Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Allen Orville | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Allen Orville 2nd = 8 Lektra Candy 3rd = 7 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Im Terrific | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:53 | 1st = 6 Im Terrific 2nd = 1 Luck Has It 3rd = 8 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Cruiser | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:49 | 1st = 4 Cruiser 2nd = 8 Dana Sienna 3rd = 3 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Bolt Lock Bolt | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Bolt Lock Bolt 2nd = 2 Fantasy Gift 3rd = 5 Chole Donnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Beetson | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Beetson 2nd = 5 Heres Rommel 3rd = 10 Oh Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Tweak | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Tweak 2nd = 2 Victa Bale 3rd = 9 Jojo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Morts Monster | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Morts Monster 2nd = 6 Honey Vine 3rd = 8 Prodigal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Fancy Rhythm | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:26 | 1st = 2 Fancy Rhythm 2nd = 4 Hello Mal 3rd = 3 Bolt Ricky Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Verdasco | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:21 | 1st = 8 Verdasco 2nd = 1 Charm Alarm 3rd = 7 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Earratic | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:18 | 1st = 1 Earratic 2nd = 5 Tekki Yvettia 3rd = 6 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Adcoke | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:13 | 1st = 8 Adcoke 2nd = 5 No It Wasnt Mee 3rd = 6 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Nikitas Flame | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Nikitas Flame 2nd = 1 Izzy Mac 3rd = 4 Black Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Irish Sapphire | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 3 How We Roll 3rd = 1 Red Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Caribbean Crest | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 4 Vinjon Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Shadow Force | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 17:01 | 1st = 3 Shadow Force 2nd = 4 River Downs 3rd = 1 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Rebelation | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:58 | 1st = 5 Rebelation 2nd = 7 Birthday Bonus 3rd = 1 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Now And Forever | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:54 | 1st = 5 Now And Forever 2nd = 9 Rorybeebellows 3rd = 8 Ymbros Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Mini Coop | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:53 | 1st = 3 Mini Coop 2nd = 2 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 4 Hotshot Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Brooklyn Drive | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:51 | 1st = 3 Brooklyn Drive 2nd = 2 Taurina Belle 3rd = 6 Samadhi Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Aristocratic Glow | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:47 | 1st = 12 Aristocratic Glow 2nd = 1 Miss Abigail 3rd = 6 Majestical Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Far Dooley | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Far Dooley 2nd = 2 Dont Get Me Rong 3rd = 6 Editave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Dewana Midori | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Dewana Midori 2nd = 3 Fanciful Moments 3rd = 2 Reign Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Shes A Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:38 | 1st = 6 Shes A Tiger 2nd = 2 Two Up Tom 3rd = 3 Wots For Dinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Strong Impact | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Strong Impact 2nd = 8 Mister Morani 3rd = 9 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Beluga Gold | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:32 | 1st = 11 Beluga Gold 2nd = 1 Emdee 3rd = 5 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Nomunnofun | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:31 | 1st = 5 Nomunnofun 2nd = 3 Afro Samurai 3rd = 4 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mac Caviar | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Mac Caviar 2nd = 3 Bolt George Bolt 3rd = 5 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 1 Surface To Air 3rd = 3 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Howdiddydoit | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:21 | 1st = 3 Howdiddydoit 2nd = 8 Big Black Beauty 3rd = 2 Hewentwhoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Koko Kola | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Koko Kola 2nd = 1 Emotional Lass 3rd = 5 Runaway Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Fastidious Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Fastidious Flyer 2nd = 7 Bit Of Shiraz 3rd = 1 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Classic Falcon | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Classic Falcon 2nd = 2 Captain Scott 3rd = 8 Evil Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Miss Philly | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Philly 2nd = 1 Mood Changer 3rd = 4 Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Rowchester | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Rowchester 2nd = 10 Senor Jet 3rd = 8 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 6 Kaluanui | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Kaluanui 2nd = 1 Midnight Ace 3rd = 12 La Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Go Prom Queen | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Go Prom Queen 2nd = 1 Master Spike 3rd = 6 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Contessa Gundi | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 2 Eternal 3rd = 9 Modern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Far Too Rusty | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Far Too Rusty 2nd = 3 Nine Card Player 3rd = 6 Count The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Prie Dieu | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:52 | 1st = 9 Prie Dieu 2nd = 1 March to Victory 3rd = 8 Babe To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Montana Tess | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:51 | 1st = 2 Montana Tess 2nd = 4 Gordonstoun 3rd = 9 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Saskia Finn | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:46 | 1st = 4 Saskia Finn 2nd = 8 Brooker Blue 3rd = 3 Tarchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Saturlina | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Saturlina 2nd = 4 Hope Diamond 3rd = 1 Oceanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Senora Gundi | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Senora Gundi 2nd = 8 Kenny Chow 3rd = 1 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Brutus Smith | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:36 | 1st = 2 Brutus Smith 2nd = 1 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 8 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Southern Legacy | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:31 | 1st = 5 Southern Legacy 2nd = 3 Beau Dreamer 3rd = 1 Not The Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 13 Lady Of The Court | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:27 | 1st = 13 Lady Of The Court 2nd = 14 Cheekyboi 3rd = 1 Daily Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Lightning King | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Lightning King 2nd = 7 Kiriko 3rd = 1 Steeline Dolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Wingello Lass | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:21 | 1st = 1 Wingello Lass 2nd = 2 The Righteous One 3rd = 8 Jack Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Tiryns | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:17 | 1st = 2 Tiryns 2nd = 7 Very Suave 3rd = 3 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Miss Real | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:16 | 1st = 1 Miss Real 2nd = 4 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 10 Breezy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 East West Star | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 East West Star 2nd = 2 Bandan 3rd = 4 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Been Awakened | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Been Awakened 2nd = 5 A Long Way 3rd = 2 Rich Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Pumpitup | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Pumpitup 2nd = 9 Sopranos Fury 3rd = 8 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Ariki | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:56 | 1st = 9 Ariki 2nd = 2 Hugh Victor 3rd = 8 Kimba Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Nujooloo Road | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Nujooloo Road 2nd = 6 Intadom 3rd = 8 Short Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Park It Hayley | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Park It Hayley 2nd = 7 Should You Daire 3rd = 1 Crystal Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Double Laughter | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:44 | 1st = 7 Double Laughter 2nd = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 5 Evelyn Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Red And Black | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:42 | 1st = 11 Red And Black 2nd = 2 Mister Attitude 3rd = 1 Miss Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Havana Skye | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Havana Skye 2nd = 3 Proserpina 3rd = 6 St Issey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 11 Rosie Rules | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:37 | 1st = 11 Rosie Rules 2nd = 10 Sumotori 3rd = 13 Poppas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Freds A Safari | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Freds A Safari 2nd = 2 Revered 3rd = 6 Waitpinga For Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Haradam | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:31 | 1st = 2 Haradam 2nd = 1 Vapour Street 3rd = 7 Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Topies Pride | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Topies Pride 2nd = 12 Valoxia 3rd = 5 Bowenicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Atomic Horizon | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:21 | 1st = 2 Atomic Horizon 2nd = 7 Golden Grinder 3rd = 1 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 1 Silent Creek | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Silent Creek 2nd = 5 Storm Fabulador 3rd = 3 Object of Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Ostapchuk | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Ostapchuk 2nd = 6 Bone Nerd 3rd = 3 Monty Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Need To Know | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Need To Know 2nd = 2 Complicated Miss 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Tiz A Smokey | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Tiz A Smokey 2nd = 4 Written In Red 3rd = 5 Real Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 5 Highstead 3rd = 2 Justa Rocket King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Keyarna Blue | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 Keyarna Blue 2nd = 8 Boogielicious 3rd = 2 Miss Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 3 Baldovino | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 14:01 | 1st = 3 Baldovino 2nd = 7 Day Walker 3rd = 6 Walsburgs Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Mister Fuji | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:59 | 1st = 3 Mister Fuji 2nd = 5 Wishing Wearl 3rd = 4 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Impressive Lily | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:56 | 1st = 2 Impressive Lily 2nd = 5 Maximum Height 3rd = 7 Bit Dashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Charlies Choice | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:54 | 1st = 6 Charlies Choice 2nd = 8 Run Junior Run 3rd = 2 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Oh Ay Bee | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:52 | 1st = 11 Oh Ay Bee 2nd = 12 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 5 Dr Zou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Valley Of Diamonds | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Valley Of Diamonds 2nd = 8 Intergalactic 3rd = 7 Rogers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Connolly | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:42 | 1st = 1 Connolly 2nd = 9 Clear 3rd = 10 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Opies Illusion | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Opies Illusion 2nd = 3 Uno Krystal 3rd = 2 Vintner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 8 Cob Webber | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Cob Webber 2nd = 1 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 4 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 7 Dark Falcon 3rd = 6 Milwaukee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Tennessee Lad | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 5 Harvey The Rabbit 3rd = 14 Empire Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Stylish Sally | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Stylish Sally 2nd = 8 Empyrean 3rd = 12 Tutaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 14 Waitomo | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:25 | 1st = 14 Waitomo 2nd = 4 St Rhythm 3rd = 6 Whatwasthat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 My Selynya | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:21 | 1st = 6 My Selynya 2nd = 4 Regal Bean 3rd = 1 Rough House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Excited Lover | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:17 | 1st = 4 Excited Lover 2nd = 1 Kinetics 3rd = 7 Tipsy Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:11 | 1st = 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 2nd = 9 Dartmoor 3rd = 4 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 2 Sequalos Secret | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:07 | 1st = 2 Sequalos Secret 2nd = 1 Jenifer May 3rd = 8 Moonlight Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Complicit | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Complicit 2nd = 8 Darlek Khan 3rd = 6 Daddy Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Mr Bo Douglas | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Mr Bo Douglas 2nd = 6 Riverdale Cowboy 3rd = 1 Carbrecel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Iam Operastar | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:59 | 1st = 4 Iam Operastar 2nd = 2 Cammys Star 3rd = 11 Purity Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Shot In The Night | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Shot In The Night 2nd = 4 Innocent Hero 3rd = 6 Sommelier Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Going Places | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Going Places 2nd = 10 Okay Annie 3rd = 2 Carrigaholt King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Midnight Marvel | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:46 | 1st = 1 Midnight Marvel 2nd = 3 Prince Valiant 3rd = 4 Hanging Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Know Mistake | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 Know Mistake 2nd = 2 Go Fern Go 3rd = 7 Moody Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Inclinator | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 Inclinator 2nd = 7 Bettor Abs 3rd = 5 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Lily Quist | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:29 | 1st = 8 Lily Quist 2nd = 3 Bazz As Boss 3rd = 7 Murradoc Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jare | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:24 | 1st = 2 Jare 2nd = 4 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 8 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Starenzo | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Starenzo 2nd = 9 Shooting Sally 3rd = 7 Purrball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 3 Lasting Touch | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:14 | 1st = 3 Lasting Touch 2nd = 2 Metaphor 3rd = 1 Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Shake That | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:11 | 1st = 1 Shake That 2nd = 8 Kennington Lad 3rd = 6 Wee Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 12:07 | 1st = 2 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 4 Another Breeze 3rd = 8 Thrilling Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Extension | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:54 | 1st = 8 Extension 2nd = 7 Paddys Roma 3rd = 5 Little Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Vegas | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:48 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Vegas 2nd = 7 Backyard Bully 3rd = 5 Admire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 2 Ryan John | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:38 | 1st = 2 Ryan John 2nd = 5 Im All Yours 3rd = 10 Rompers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Immortal Knocka | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:36 | 1st = 1 Immortal Knocka 2nd = 7 Whiz Kid 3rd = 3 Star Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Know Escape | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Know Escape 2nd = 7 Drysdale 3rd = 4 Thrilling Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Opawa Swede | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:10 | 1st = 3 Opawa Swede 2nd = 4 Thrilling Ransom 3rd = 2 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 3 Re Deel | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 11:02 | 1st = 3 Re Deel 2nd = 5 Affaire DHonneur 3rd = 4 He Kin Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Eruza | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 10:45 | 1st = 2 Eruza 2nd = 8 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 3 Homebush Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 8 Molto Grato | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 10:32 | 1st = 8 Molto Grato 2nd = 1 Shaky 3rd = 6 Sarah Pour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Shanghai Sam | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 10:22 | 1st = 5 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 6 Stock Taker 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Matisse | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Matisse 2nd = 6 Flirt Academy 3rd = 7 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 3 Leonidas | ||
Mon Apr 29 2013 9:55 | 1st = 3 Leonidas 2nd = 7 La Spinetta 3rd = 4 King Laria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Camerons Lit Up | ||
Fri Mar 29 2013 1:07 | 1st = 10 Camerons Lit Up 2nd = 8 Flying Beluga 3rd = 4 Denmar Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Buggles | ||
Fri Mar 29 2013 0:47 | 1st = 7 Buggles 2nd = 8 Trusting 3rd = 3 Macaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Big Blue Aces | ||
Fri Mar 29 2013 0:32 | 1st = 8 Big Blue Aces 2nd = 5 Key Stroke 3rd = 7 Glen Walters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Makati Maximus | ||
Fri Mar 29 2013 0:20 | 1st = 8 Makati Maximus 2nd = 7 Tuhimata Glass 3rd = 6 Nicky Eileen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 1 Rich Nina | ||
Fri Mar 29 2013 0:10 | 1st = 1 Rich Nina 2nd = 8 Pro Veritas 3rd = 2 A Touch Of Padron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Too Many Times | ||
Fri Mar 29 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Too Many Times 2nd = 8 War Time 3rd = 1 Sherry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 West On Ziggy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 23:47 | 1st = 4 West On Ziggy 2nd = 8 Weowna Quickstep 3rd = 2 Special Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Wild Fancy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 23:30 | 1st = 7 Wild Fancy 2nd = 6 West On Diamond 3rd = 8 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Black Santana | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Black Santana 2nd = 3 Typan 3rd = 5 West On Zuess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 9 - 8 Sly | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 23:05 | 1st = 8 Sly 2nd = 12 Scotts Choice 3rd = 4 Varshava Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Vino Monelli | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Vino Monelli 2nd = 3 Hard Rock 3rd = 5 All About Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 8 Pacific Playboy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Pacific Playboy 2nd = 3 Brugars Luck 3rd = 10 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Black Mandagery | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Black Mandagery 2nd = 2 Go Rubber Nose 3rd = 3 Skrimshander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Man Up | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Man Up 2nd = 1 Dual Skinny 3rd = 2 Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Risk Of Damage | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Risk Of Damage 2nd = 2 Teddybear Power 3rd = 4 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Near Home | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Near Home 2nd = 6 Fancy Zac 3rd = 10 Olive Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 3 Enjoy A Malabu | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Enjoy A Malabu 2nd = 8 Nicky Eileen 3rd = 2 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Hot Effort | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Hot Effort 2nd = 2 Heidis Image 3rd = 6 Rail Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Sienna Rose | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Sienna Rose 2nd = 1 Jamron 3rd = 3 Why Not Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Wot Wot Wot | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Wot Wot Wot 2nd = 1 Aldebaran 3rd = 4 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Must Be Nice | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Must Be Nice 2nd = 4 Im Smouldering 3rd = 3 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Rose Buzzard | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 1 Mouses Honour 3rd = 3 Gliding Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Top Knock | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:53 | 1st = 8 Top Knock 2nd = 4 Major Lightman 3rd = 2 Gable Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Southwood Danny | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Southwood Danny 2nd = 3 Yo Yoshi 3rd = 2 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 2 Cyclone Mitch | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Mitch 2nd = 3 Danieljohn 3rd = 1 Cool Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Pride Of Egypt | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:39 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Egypt 2nd = 1 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 9 Rare Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Blue Radler | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Blue Radler 2nd = 7 Easy Come 3rd = 6 Marks All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Just Live Life | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Just Live Life 2nd = 10 Funny Car 3rd = 11 Blissfull Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Banjo Boy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Banjo Boy 2nd = 3 Fancy Invader 3rd = 7 Venetion Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Go Anna Lee | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Go Anna Lee 2nd = 5 Gazmick Jet 3rd = 2 Fleetwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 3 Blue Mccool | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Blue Mccool 2nd = 2 Live High 3rd = 11 Asian Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Light Bulb | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Light Bulb 2nd = 2 Herman John 3rd = 5 Fantasy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Dr Dufus | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dr Dufus 2nd = 8 Chief Official 3rd = 4 Strong Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Clarrie Stone | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Clarrie Stone 2nd = 9 Sir Pegasus 3rd = 12 Ainthatrightmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Johnny Fire | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Johnny Fire 2nd = 7 Shy Dasha 3rd = 8 Heidi Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Beep Beep Canute | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:53 | 1st = 6 Beep Beep Canute 2nd = 7 Jazz Heart 3rd = 8 Tempo Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Under Control | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Under Control 2nd = 3 Luxurious 3rd = 2 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 1 Mach My Words | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mach My Words 2nd = 6 Turismo 3rd = 2 Bluff Knoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Fast Talkin | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:39 | 1st = 5 Fast Talkin 2nd = 1 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 2 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Jones | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Jones 2nd = 5 Keen Elite 3rd = 4 Gogo Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Meet Me In Seattle | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Meet Me In Seattle 2nd = 2 The Ole Buckaroo 3rd = 10 Im George W |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Catcha Grenade | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Catcha Grenade 2nd = 1 Our Fireman 3rd = 4 Macaffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Sweet Lavender | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lavender 2nd = 3 Sandave Chief 3rd = 1 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 1 Mighty Metzger | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Mighty Metzger 2nd = 3 Eddys Entourage 3rd = 9 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Drake Equation | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Drake Equation 2nd = 3 In The Slot 3rd = 7 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Dave Culprit | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Dave Culprit 2nd = 5 Hostility 3rd = 3 Dr Wangdang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Gotalotofspeed | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Gotalotofspeed 2nd = 7 Lycoming Racer 3rd = 4 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Cocky Appeal | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Cocky Appeal 2nd = 1 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 2 Run Dee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Knock em Dead | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Knock em Dead 2nd = 3 Check Ya Black 3rd = 8 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 1 Head em Up 3rd = 2 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 2 Thirtyeightspecial | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Thirtyeightspecial 2nd = 5 Yougottawanna 3rd = 9 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Bit Wasabi | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Bit Wasabi 2nd = 5 Black Magic Opal 3rd = 1 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Rogers Joy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Rogers Joy 2nd = 5 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 6 Exotic Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Rellim Macca | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Rellim Macca 2nd = 1 Bamboo Blonde 3rd = 5 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Star Sapphire | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Star Sapphire 2nd = 2 Spiral Jill 3rd = 4 Radar Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 7 Bollinger Baby | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Bollinger Baby 2nd = 11 Centrefold Angel 3rd = 5 Legendary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Maelees Miracle | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Maelees Miracle 2nd = 1 Allez Bijoux 3rd = 6 Crazy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Im Someone | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Im Someone 2nd = 5 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 6 Loyal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Earls Reign | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Earls Reign 2nd = 6 Sporty Mac 3rd = 2 Ima Lucky Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Chubb Lee | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Chubb Lee 2nd = 3 Black Rose Moss 3rd = 7 Georges Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Sky Duo | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:53 | 1st = 1 Sky Duo 2nd = 2 Vintage Burgundy 3rd = 4 Ours And |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Dr Thanos | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Dr Thanos 2nd = 4 Makeeda 3rd = 5 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Maori Winslow 3rd = 3 Tinted Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Salute The Wind | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:30 | 1st = 12 Salute The Wind 2nd = 4 Wortherly 3rd = 9 Conartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Eaglehurst | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Eaglehurst 2nd = 10 Lively Hero 3rd = 2 American Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Steve Natural | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Steve Natural 2nd = 5 Cool Techno 3rd = 6 Wheres Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Tightrope | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Tightrope 2nd = 7 Bettor Sweet 3rd = 8 Mister Onetwo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Dyna Filbert | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Dyna Filbert 2nd = 3 Noble Bale 3rd = 2 Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Noble Bale | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Noble Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 2 Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 10 Refused Bail | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:55 | 1st = 10 Refused Bail 2nd = 8 Impressive Ryder 3rd = 1 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 The Tash | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:46 | 1st = 3 The Tash 2nd = 1 Exceptional Cullen 3rd = 5 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Clay Bird | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Clay Bird 2nd = 6 Magnetism 3rd = 8 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Gifted Bliss | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:36 | 1st = 9 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 7 Clem Daniel 3rd = 4 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Super Imperior | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Super Imperior 2nd = 1 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 5 Vaporisity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:28 | 2nd = 10 Switmoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Heroic Action | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:28 | 1st = 4 Heroic Action 2nd = 7 Steinberg 3rd = 1 Zanatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Overlord | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Overlord 2nd = 4 Reanimation 3rd = 8 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Sunraysia Phil | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sunraysia Phil 2nd = 1 Nikki Cee 3rd = 5 Rizzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 2 Im Streetwise 3rd = 6 Couldntdecide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Kon Tiki | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Kon Tiki 2nd = 6 Manx Missile 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 7 Smashing Doubt | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Smashing Doubt 2nd = 2 Oh So Close 3rd = 12 Raktified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Fine With Amy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 Fine With Amy 2nd = 3 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 8 Up And Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Lord Lexus | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Lord Lexus 2nd = 7 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 4 Sauce C C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 So Pretentious | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 So Pretentious 2nd = 3 Diamondcowboy 3rd = 5 Four Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Premier Assassin | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Premier Assassin 2nd = 6 Oxley Major 3rd = 1 Ontario Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Azarenka | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Azarenka 2nd = 2 Potsys Boy 3rd = 1 Clovalley Wes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Chilla Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 1 Couldntresist 3rd = 6 Manhattan Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Nando Bale | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Nando Bale 2nd = 6 Full Of Bubbles 3rd = 5 Kevin Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 2 Lady Davinci | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Lady Davinci 2nd = 1 Honey Bee Faithful 3rd = 11 Bim Bom Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Perfect Life | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Perfect Life 2nd = 6 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 8 Cool Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Rathmore Lady | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 4 Angel Gabrielle 3rd = 1 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 10 My Lega Ci | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:18 | 1st = 10 My Lega Ci 2nd = 14 Craiglea Pixie 3rd = 2 Swampie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Oh Man | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Oh Man 2nd = 2 Vicky Bale 3rd = 7 Percy Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Regal Villain | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Regal Villain 2nd = 8 Star Rashad 3rd = 2 Beccy Cole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Aldos Snow | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Aldos Snow 2nd = 8 Savvy Suzie 3rd = 7 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Lolly Bale | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Lolly Bale 2nd = 5 Magic Potion 3rd = 7 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 7 Sierra De Oro | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Sierra De Oro 2nd = 1 Conidel 3rd = 6 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Maddys Jet | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Maddys Jet 2nd = 1 Oprahs Angel 3rd = 8 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Gypsy Babe | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Babe 2nd = 6 All Starzzz Shark 3rd = 1 Victree Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Mr Pipeline | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 1 Grainne Omalley 3rd = 6 Madeleine Hotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Stormwood | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Stormwood 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Quick 3rd = 8 Baroque Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Cointreau Cap | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 1 Ricson Max 3rd = 3 Cassomac Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Snow Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Snow Warrior 2nd = 8 Chisel In Chrome 3rd = 6 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Mystery Muse | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Mystery Muse 2nd = 2 Meika Magic 3rd = 4 Long Gully Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 How Will I Know | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 How Will I Know 2nd = 6 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 3 Montana Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 6 Schutzengl 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 9 Fort Chauvel | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:20 | 1st = 9 Fort Chauvel 2nd = 8 Top Flight 3rd = 6 Oomoo Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Like Fine Wine | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Like Fine Wine 2nd = 2 Snow Zapper 3rd = 1 Nishikori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Major Frank | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Major Frank 2nd = 8 Persona 3rd = 4 Gamechanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Tricky Sandy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Tricky Sandy 2nd = 3 Russian Red 3rd = 1 Squiggly Wiggly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Showmethemoney | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:08 | 1st = 6 Showmethemoney 2nd = 8 Nostoppinthemusic 3rd = 4 Chinrub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Rebel Lee | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Rebel Lee 2nd = 7 Ignatius Cain 3rd = 8 Porticcio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kraken Lass | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Kraken Lass 2nd = 6 Cooly Queen 3rd = 5 Plenty Of Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Picaboon | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Picaboon 2nd = 4 Tango Man 3rd = 7 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Right Time | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Right Time 2nd = 4 Tango Man 3rd = 8 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Dream Chapel | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Dream Chapel 2nd = 7 Free Advice 3rd = 3 Everydays A Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Dilston Fencer | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Dilston Fencer 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 5 Posh Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 3 Apache Wing | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Apache Wing 2nd = 6 Caniwin 3rd = 4 Learning Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Lochinver | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Lochinver 2nd = 5 My Mate Stride 3rd = 6 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Coup Detat | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Coup Detat 2nd = 1 Block Spliter 3rd = 2 Pee Cee Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Mighty Chaos | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:37 | 1st = 7 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 3 Miss Lily Rose 3rd = 4 Stack em Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Hezoff | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Hezoff 2nd = 6 Kiss And Control 3rd = 4 Samara Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Kell Lee | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Kell Lee 2nd = 6 Oceans Twelve 3rd = 5 Gollywarren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Jet Blast | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Jet Blast 2nd = 1 Long Gully Bob 3rd = 5 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Mackelroy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Mackelroy 2nd = 1 Duckys Espirit 3rd = 4 Colt Gatling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 1 Final Tiger | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Final Tiger 2nd = 3 Gideons Girl 3rd = 8 Norse Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Cup Day Spur | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Cup Day Spur 2nd = 6 Sheer Illusion 3rd = 3 The Beau Brummell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Proven Mayhem | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 14:02 | 1st = 8 Proven Mayhem 2nd = 5 Crazy Heart 3rd = 4 Dignified Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 5 Sachin Arden | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Sachin Arden 2nd = 3 Beckinsale 3rd = 7 Desire Mhe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Pipstar | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Pipstar 2nd = 7 Tic Tac Thomas 3rd = 1 Dilston Tinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Snappa Chenyay | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Snappa Chenyay 2nd = 9 Acoustic Kahn 3rd = 2 Cobalt Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Yappin Jack | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Yappin Jack 2nd = 4 Chicka Scott 3rd = 1 Paddy Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 2 Bernies Boy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Bernies Boy 2nd = 6 Rilelilmag 3rd = 4 Trebbiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Topnotch Dream | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Topnotch Dream 2nd = 4 Moyabamba 3rd = 7 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 10 Kowhai Whiz | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:30 | 1st = 10 Kowhai Whiz 2nd = 12 Doctor Bones 3rd = 8 Whata Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Avid Tyson 2nd = 4 Full Embargo 3rd = 5 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Sorry Vanderford | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Sorry Vanderford 2nd = 7 Heza Sensation 3rd = 1 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Ready To Rock | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:19 | 1st = 4 Ready To Rock 2nd = 7 Gracie 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 2 Pink Charm 3rd = 1 Arctic Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Russell Hart | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:07 | 1st = 8 Russell Hart 2nd = 9 Wot Price Curly 3rd = 3 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Wynburn Jet | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:04 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Jet 2nd = 8 Surf Osti 3rd = 7 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 3 Shadow On The Moon | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Shadow On The Moon 2nd = 7 Miss Nebraska 3rd = 2 Inala Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 13 Tom Grainger | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:55 | 1st = 13 Tom Grainger 2nd = 11 Master Lachlan 3rd = 3 Knight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Long Gully Bill | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:52 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Bill 2nd = 2 Arneis 3rd = 7 Pacific Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Wandy Devil | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Wandy Devil 2nd = 1 Dyna Diego 3rd = 2 Waterhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Spear | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:32 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Spear 2nd = 6 Wandy Paul 3rd = 2 Turbo Tundra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 11 Fat Prophet | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:25 | 1st = 11 Fat Prophet 2nd = 7 Black Ice 3rd = 13 Junkyard Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 9 Threat | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:13 | 1st = 9 Threat 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 7 New York Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 1 Te Amo Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Te Amo Bromac 2nd = 4 Goodness Gracious Me 3rd = 5 Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Ray Dosh | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 11:54 | 1st = 4 Ray Dosh 2nd = 3 Another Star 3rd = 5 Fulla Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Starburst Clemmy | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 11:37 | 1st = 1 Starburst Clemmy 2nd = 2 Bone Nerd 3rd = 5 Thrilling Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 2 Albie Al | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Albie Al 2nd = 5 Western Gretel 3rd = 1 Sky Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Little Midnight | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Little Midnight 2nd = 8 Hares Hoping 3rd = 5 Foggy Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 Royal Aspirations | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 11:05 | 1st = 5 Royal Aspirations 2nd = 2 Aile Rouge 3rd = 1 Sunoflindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Ya Laughin | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 10:59 | 1st = 1 Ya Laughin 2nd = 7 Opawa Leighton 3rd = 4 New Ingilltab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Shyanne Jade | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 10:42 | 1st = 2 Shyanne Jade 2nd = 6 Maxs Lad 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Lifesofine | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 10:35 | 1st = 4 Lifesofine 2nd = 7 Fear Flying 3rd = 12 In Tandem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Heidi | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 10:23 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Heidi 2nd = 5 Hazzas Got Swag 3rd = 1 Miss Ozark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 2 Daenerys Targaren | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 10:10 | 1st = 2 Daenerys Targaren 2nd = 1 Trouble Rieu 3rd = 6 Moment Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Ranga | ||
Tue Jan 29 2013 10:03 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ranga 2nd = 2 Sams Flyin Norm 3rd = 7 Black Tank |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000