Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Cash Position | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 23:55 | 1st = 2 Cash Position 2nd = 7 Typhoon Attack 3rd = 5 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Obe Obe | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 23:37 | 1st = 6 Obe Obe 2nd = 2 First Strike 3rd = 9 Flash Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 2 Midnight Light 3rd = 3 Haka Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Havago Princess | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Havago Princess 2nd = 1 Derby Monelli 3rd = 6 Belarus Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Gunnadoo Racer | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Racer 2nd = 3 Trendy Sprite 3rd = 1 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Kristen Louise | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Kristen Louise 2nd = 2 Indomitable 3rd = 9 Tuahiwi Wild Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Rapido Kid | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Rapido Kid 2nd = 8 Senor Rhode 3rd = 6 West On Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Post Box | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Post Box 2nd = 7 Captain Cabbage 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 6 Willy Bale 3rd = 1 Indiarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Lost Outlaw | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Lost Outlaw 2nd = 6 Donde Es Pedro 3rd = 7 Nicky Maronie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Salliwood | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Salliwood 2nd = 4 Shifting Sand 3rd = 1 Where And When |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Shake Ya Tush | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Shake Ya Tush 2nd = 2 Gold Earner 3rd = 4 Chooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 My Girl Honey | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:09 | 1st = 8 My Girl Honey 2nd = 3 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 2 Still Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Smelly Bullett | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Smelly Bullett 2nd = 1 Lion Monelli 3rd = 8 Cosmic Im Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 9 Policious | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Policious 2nd = 4 Pascarma 3rd = 5 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Pettigo Pepper | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Pettigo Pepper 2nd = 5 Master Roster 3rd = 1 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Delay In Transit | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:53 | 1st = 7 Delay In Transit 2nd = 6 Smiling Red Lady 3rd = 2 Peter Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Sweet Diva | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 Sweet Diva 2nd = 9 Closing Time 3rd = 5 Swift Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Calais | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Calais 2nd = 5 Classic American 3rd = 8 Macheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Pure Imagery 2nd = 5 Cutting Corners 3rd = 7 Rapid Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Manu | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Manu 2nd = 1 Leaping Flame 3rd = 3 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Herman John | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Herman John 2nd = 2 Arlandria 3rd = 8 Cherokee Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Sherpa Star | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Sherpa Star 2nd = 5 Foyer 3rd = 7 Thelove Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Vila Joya | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Vila Joya 2nd = 1 Callista Bale 3rd = 3 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Legalise | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:23 | 1st = 4 Legalise 2nd = 2 Miss Clowntown 3rd = 3 Tour Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Cumberland Black | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Cumberland Black 2nd = 1 Woods 3rd = 6 Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Courage On Fire | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Courage On Fire 2nd = 3 Next Dawn 3rd = 6 Chocolatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Percy Smith | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Percy Smith 2nd = 2 Divvy Up 3rd = 1 Myalla Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Daintree Emperor | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 8 Wheres Lewis 3rd = 2 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Float Ya Boat | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 5 Course You Did 3rd = 4 Tullabrook Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Bubble Art | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Bubble Art 2nd = 7 Goldiedomic 3rd = 4 Scottish Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Royal Runner | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Royal Runner 2nd = 3 Ritmar 3rd = 1 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Mister Charlie | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Mister Charlie 2nd = 6 Dooley Diesel 3rd = 8 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Amaroo Cruise | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Cruise 2nd = 8 Under Control 3rd = 5 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Vapour | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:45 | 1st = 5 Vapour 2nd = 4 Trustytrev 3rd = 6 Fully Zapped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Tranquil Zac | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 8 Hot Bonus 3rd = 3 Lyns Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Goodwin Future | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Goodwin Future 2nd = 7 Addiva 3rd = 1 Queen Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Angels Boy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Angels Boy 2nd = 1 Rosies Mate 3rd = 3 Surf The Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 The Hen House | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 The Hen House 2nd = 10 Brown Rice 3rd = 7 Katie Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Tiggerlong Chief | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Chief 2nd = 2 Smiley Sam 3rd = 10 Zelemar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Lilly Lyndan | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Lilly Lyndan 2nd = 4 Like A Sunrise 3rd = 7 Blimey Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Razza Gold | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Razza Gold 2nd = 4 Odin 3rd = 2 Royal Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 6 Atomic Chip 3rd = 9 Galactic Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Half A Shot | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Half A Shot 2nd = 8 Prancing Senor 3rd = 2 Shamrock Shazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 All Guns Blazing | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 All Guns Blazing 2nd = 8 Senor Neo 3rd = 6 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Bokarm Louie | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Louie 2nd = 4 Kooringa Sarah 3rd = 2 Black Jack Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Juke Kartel | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Juke Kartel 2nd = 1 Brother Rabbit 3rd = 6 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Ariek Viv | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Ariek Viv 2nd = 1 Mint Splice 3rd = 2 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Saltwater Blue | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Saltwater Blue 2nd = 7 Sindaryn 3rd = 6 See Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Dyna Abaca | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Dyna Abaca 2nd = 7 Mr Rosato 3rd = 8 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Lucky Joy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Lucky Joy 2nd = 1 Getaway Plan 3rd = 8 Magical Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Cute To Boot | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:41 | 1st = 8 Cute To Boot 2nd = 7 Mr Corsair 3rd = 3 Tropical Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Fashion Princess | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Fashion Princess 2nd = 7 Manyana Marko 3rd = 1 Premier Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Modern Mary | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Modern Mary 2nd = 1 Gangster Boy 3rd = 7 Fergus Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 1 Conclave 3rd = 2 Biffon Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Phantom Dottie | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Phantom Dottie 2nd = 1 Phantom Stomper 3rd = 3 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Foo Runner | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Foo Runner 2nd = 3 Reco Marlow 3rd = 8 Psychosocial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Niseko | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Niseko 2nd = 3 Capricorn Monique 3rd = 10 Christian Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Reckless Brown | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Reckless Brown 2nd = 3 Valletta Knight 3rd = 8 Slipaway Jaqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Joshua Bale | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Joshua Bale 2nd = 2 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 4 Nats Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Warrali Warrior | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Warrali Warrior 2nd = 2 Hakkasan 3rd = 7 Blistering Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Arctic Wolf | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 5 Doctor Sam 3rd = 2 Featherfoot Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Opal Creek | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:56 | 1st = 8 Opal Creek 2nd = 9 Anthony Lesson 3rd = 4 Collision Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Black Ranger | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Black Ranger 2nd = 8 Highly Advanced 3rd = 2 Big Bad Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Dyna Carnage | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 9 Transparent 3rd = 4 Knocka Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Masai Princess | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Masai Princess 2nd = 6 Shansi 3rd = 4 Allora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Glamorous Gift | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Glamorous Gift 2nd = 6 Berry In Love 3rd = 1 Duck Duck Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Nice Meeting Ya | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Nice Meeting Ya 2nd = 7 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Krisney Girl | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Krisney Girl 2nd = 10 Donated 3rd = 5 Direct Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Min Min Lights | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Min Min Lights 2nd = 8 Worth Havin 3rd = 3 Cossack Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 2 Shipstern 3rd = 5 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Marley Girl | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:16 | 1st = 2 Marley Girl 2nd = 7 Good Itch 3rd = 6 Tye Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Rangataua Ray | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rangataua Ray 2nd = 4 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 8 Hurricane Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Swift Opulence | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Swift Opulence 2nd = 1 Emdee Bahati 3rd = 4 Rose Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 2 Heres Roger | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:03 | 1st = 2 Heres Roger 2nd = 3 Surface Tension 3rd = 4 Mortgage Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Gonna Rock | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Gonna Rock 2nd = 1 Solar Storm 3rd = 7 Five Hammers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 10 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 10 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 3 Final Flutter 3rd = 4 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Zipping Mani | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Mani 2nd = 3 Walloon Legend 3rd = 1 Sweet Lips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Beach Inspector | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 Beach Inspector 2nd = 1 Street Safe 3rd = 3 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Phenomenal | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:42 | 1st = 4 Phenomenal 2nd = 2 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Major Frank | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Major Frank 2nd = 2 Bevan Gray 3rd = 6 Lettucefib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Barbella | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 6 Barbella 2nd = 4 Total Fantasy 3rd = 1 Kikem Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 5 Chantilly Miss | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Chantilly Miss 2nd = 2 Gettinjiggywithit 3rd = 11 Northern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Flash Magpie | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Flash Magpie 2nd = 7 Crymelon Talon 3rd = 6 Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 2 The Cavalry 3rd = 8 Cracker Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Mermaid Lane | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Mermaid Lane 2nd = 3 Pixie Benz 3rd = 5 Imposing Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Camelot Bay | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Camelot Bay 2nd = 3 Mystery Montana 3rd = 7 John Paul Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Kirabilli Syd | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Syd 2nd = 3 Inventor 3rd = 4 Moonhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Red Royal | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Red Royal 2nd = 10 Redesdale 3rd = 4 Three Buddies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Ive Gottalife | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 4 Just Tootsie 3rd = 7 Nine Mile Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Serious Tiarna | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:57 | 1st = 7 Serious Tiarna 2nd = 3 Gabis Corsair 3rd = 5 Four Teds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 8 Im Good | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 8 Im Good 2nd = 9 Spirit Of Liberty 3rd = 10 Sure Diversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Sweet Millions | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:49 | 1st = 4 Sweet Millions 2nd = 6 Santas Serena 3rd = 2 That Was Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 8 Why So Serious | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Why So Serious 2nd = 1 Ivanhoe 3rd = 6 Munfasla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Silky Wanda | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Silky Wanda 2nd = 6 Shaylor Bert 3rd = 4 Serious Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Serene Major | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Serene Major 2nd = 7 Rollon Red Rocket 3rd = 9 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Senor Finn | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Senor Finn 2nd = 1 Aysa Allen 3rd = 6 Black Jack Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 9 Winger | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 Winger 2nd = 2 Cheeky Rozay 3rd = 11 Etoile Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 2 Ok Courage 3rd = 1 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Carnival Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:22 | 1st = 8 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 5 Leaping Leroy 3rd = 3 Our Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 2 Monduke | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:18 | 1st = 2 Monduke 2nd = 13 On Ice Now 3rd = 3 Campionessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Rockford Reason | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Rockford Reason 2nd = 6 White Butterfly 3rd = 2 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Mighty Obvious | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Mighty Obvious 2nd = 2 Plateau Gold 3rd = 5 Yupik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Rylees Marshall | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Rylees Marshall 2nd = 5 Libertad 3rd = 1 Whats The Prob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Kyvalley Roy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Roy 2nd = 2 Mister Malakye 3rd = 8 Best Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Prince Baling | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Prince Baling 2nd = 7 Fear The Fox 3rd = 5 Cheria Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Theatreman | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Theatreman 2nd = 10 Lika Shadow 3rd = 8 Beliveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Sir Brutus | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Sir Brutus 2nd = 2 Smoken Pump Action 3rd = 5 The Apache Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Koombooyana Boy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Koombooyana Boy 2nd = 1 Kaylarikki 3rd = 2 Paua Is Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 9 Harmon | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:43 | 1st = 9 Harmon 2nd = 10 Optimistic Angel 3rd = 3 Good Two Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Bit Hot Finchy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Bit Hot Finchy 2nd = 8 Barnes Bay 3rd = 3 Winklea Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Kwilas Law | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Kwilas Law 2nd = 5 Analies Daughter 3rd = 1 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 How Cools Harry | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 How Cools Harry 2nd = 8 Feed Me More 3rd = 6 Full Beer Fridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 3 Crazy Good 3rd = 6 Supabet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Quick Advance | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:24 | 1st = 7 Quick Advance 2nd = 1 Ultra White 3rd = 4 Lonesome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Magic Bella | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Magic Bella 2nd = 4 Paddy 3rd = 7 Albadeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Miss Ponder | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Ponder 2nd = 2 Major Bonus 3rd = 6 Our Els Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Allen Kenny | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Allen Kenny 2nd = 4 Hahn Allen 3rd = 3 Red Hot Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 6 Little Rip Snorter | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:08 | 1st = 6 Little Rip Snorter 2nd = 10 Uruloki 3rd = 11 Mini Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Technology | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:04 | 1st = 7 Technology 2nd = 3 Sir Buddy 3rd = 1 Paragon Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Grey Emperor | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Grey Emperor 2nd = 10 Choice Journey 3rd = 6 All About Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Mr. Pipeline | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Mr. Pipeline 2nd = 3 Aston Odin 3rd = 4 Fausts Felis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Quick Turn | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:52 | 1st = 1 Quick Turn 2nd = 6 Compton Street 3rd = 5 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Winklee Tam | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Winklee Tam 2nd = 2 Mr Snowflake 3rd = 5 What Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 2 Golden Olive | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Golden Olive 2nd = 7 Go Bossy Pants 3rd = 6 Demeanour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Arts Stride | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Arts Stride 2nd = 1 High Class Mate 3rd = 7 Theartofconfusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Boss Power Bull | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Boss Power Bull 2nd = 1 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 6 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 7 Shouts All Round | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:33 | 1st = 7 Shouts All Round 2nd = 11 Elle Style 3rd = 6 Secret Process |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Simply Wunder | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Simply Wunder 2nd = 4 Sonorous 3rd = 7 Queen Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 11 Le Jardin | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 11 Le Jardin 2nd = 4 Fun With Indy 3rd = 8 Cant Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Flying Charles | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Flying Charles 2nd = 2 Acoustic Kahn 3rd = 7 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Ouramazingglory | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Ouramazingglory 2nd = 6 Mister Morani 3rd = 4 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Pinto Pronto | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 8 Nicholas Jack 3rd = 1 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 6 The Sands | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 The Sands 2nd = 14 Hope Springs 3rd = 13 Up And Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 10 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 1 Commander Rama 3rd = 8 Releven Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 5 The Shakey Mistress | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 The Shakey Mistress 2nd = 3 Highland Reign 3rd = 1 Ever So Clever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Beach Lion | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Beach Lion 2nd = 5 Kenta Bale 3rd = 8 Tahni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Gypsy Bling | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:54 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Bling 2nd = 2 Wild Cindy 3rd = 4 Tenebrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 2 Titanic Sea | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Titanic Sea 2nd = 10 Buzzcat 3rd = 15 Emmarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Sienna Bale | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Sienna Bale 2nd = 1 Steamboat 3rd = 2 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Distorted | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Distorted 2nd = 1 Palooka 3rd = 6 Stylish Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Like A Bought One | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Like A Bought One 2nd = 11 Littledoubtaboutit 3rd = 4 Midnight Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 5 Skippy Rascal | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 1 Sonova Gun 3rd = 7 Taieri Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Wingard | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Wingard 3rd = 2 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Long Gully Mark | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:27 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Mark 3rd = 2 Individualize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Sozins Comet 2nd = 2 Sting Me 3rd = 7 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Bit Hot Henry | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:19 | 1st = 7 Bit Hot Henry 2nd = 1 Lil Dove 3rd = 4 Winklea Jonno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 14 Stay In Step | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 14 Stay In Step 2nd = 8 Another Halo 3rd = 1 Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Dyna Ellay | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:12 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ellay 2nd = 2 Kitty Blue 3rd = 4 Emoo Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Bolt Rama | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Bolt Rama 2nd = 4 Hot Mango 3rd = 9 Opawa Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Bit Hot Sally | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bit Hot Sally 2nd = 6 Miss Taylor 3rd = 4 Stella Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 8 Tycoon Queen | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 2 Emconi 3rd = 7 Shezapoppi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Afellas Boy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Afellas Boy 2nd = 7 Special Delight 3rd = 4 Bryleigh Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Wiregrass | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:52 | 1st = 2 Wiregrass 2nd = 3 Crimson Star 3rd = 7 Ducktail Jiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Gordon Bale | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:49 | 1st = 3 Gordon Bale 2nd = 7 Flying Moe 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 8 Waikiki 3rd = 1 Kimmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Charlies Choice | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:32 | 1st = 5 Charlies Choice 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 6 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Quick As I Can | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Quick As I Can 2nd = 4 Righthere Rightnow 3rd = 7 Shards Of Myross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Emily Patrick | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:13 | 1st = 1 Emily Patrick 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Polly 3rd = 7 Idol Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 1 Conical Hill | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Conical Hill 2nd = 8 Towney 3rd = 5 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Opawa Natty | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Opawa Natty 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 8 Opawa Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Opawa Cassidy | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 11:37 | 1st = 5 Opawa Cassidy 2nd = 6 Opawa Idol 3rd = 1 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 Starskys Dream | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Starskys Dream 2nd = 2 Curraghs Princess 3rd = 1 Master President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Jumpin Julia | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 4 Homebush Hayley 3rd = 5 Stock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 One Dot Domino | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 One Dot Domino 2nd = 1 Machinegun Kelly 3rd = 5 Sterns Arising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Laudable | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 10:59 | 1st = 4 Laudable 2nd = 3 Starburst Benny 3rd = 2 Sams Flyin Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Joeys Secret | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 10:42 | 1st = 9 Joeys Secret 2nd = 4 Cassie Haka 3rd = 1 Charles Fredrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 12 Overcast | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 10:35 | 1st = 12 Overcast 2nd = 5 Merilane 3rd = 2 Phat Freddys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Jinja Ruby | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 10:23 | 1st = 6 Jinja Ruby 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Tip 3rd = 3 Opawa Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Tepirita Snoop | ||
Tue Dec 3 2013 10:03 | 1st = 1 Tepirita Snoop 2nd = 3 Churchill Chaser 3rd = 5 Mitchell Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 12 - 5 Shipping Forecast | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Shipping Forecast 2nd = 6 Faithfully 3rd = 9 Cool Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Natural Moment | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Natural Moment 2nd = 1 Junta Bale 3rd = 3 Katz Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 11 - 10 Jim | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Jim 2nd = 5 Make A Return 3rd = 2 Sweet Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Travs Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 1 Flippin Ripper 3rd = 8 Serious Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Select Data | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Select Data 2nd = 1 Dyna Olsen 3rd = 2 Jet Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Tyson Willow | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Tyson Willow 2nd = 3 Fyre Out 3rd = 8 Dyna Queachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Meditate | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Meditate 2nd = 6 Carwoola Ella 3rd = 7 Look Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Shanaes Fantasy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Shanaes Fantasy 2nd = 6 Alota Force 3rd = 5 Yorklea Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Triple Bibble | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Triple Bibble 2nd = 1 Harrys Horse 3rd = 2 Twilight Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 10 - 10 Irish Coffee | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 10 Irish Coffee 2nd = 1 Martin 3rd = 4 Boundless Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Sooty Lee | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Sooty Lee 2nd = 3 Bogner Bale 3rd = 9 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Harcool Lad | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:26 | 1st = 3 Harcool Lad 2nd = 7 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 1 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Joja Stan | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Joja Stan 2nd = 6 Allen Kenny 3rd = 4 Tatiara Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Boomers Party | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Boomers Party 2nd = 6 Bills Mystery 3rd = 3 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Midnight Swirl | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 2 All Wired Up 3rd = 5 Bustino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 6 - 4 Soho Eastwood | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:07 | 1st = 4 Soho Eastwood 2nd = 5 Miami Bravo 3rd = 1 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Twix | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Twix 2nd = 4 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 8 Ariek Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Bogie Magic | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:04 | 1st = 4 Bogie Magic 2nd = 7 Kalden Kurageous 3rd = 1 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Cobble Lane | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Cobble Lane 2nd = 10 Empress Of Ireland 3rd = 8 Rich And Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Set Her Again | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Set Her Again 2nd = 1 Crimson Tide 3rd = 7 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 9 - 9 Gypsy Magic | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:55 | 1st = 9 Gypsy Magic 2nd = 10 Macau Roulette 3rd = 3 Smitten Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Dapper Dana 2nd = 7 The Majority 3rd = 1 Real River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Taras Asset | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Taras Asset 2nd = 4 Len Wayne 3rd = 6 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Habana Flex | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:49 | 1st = 3 Habana Flex 2nd = 1 Carondon Miss 3rd = 2 Eddies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Avid Tyson | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Avid Tyson 2nd = 2 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 1 Aston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 5 - 6 Raymon John | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Raymon John 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 3 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Alota Impact | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Alota Impact 2nd = 8 Sandys Replica 3rd = 5 Italian Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Irish Cream | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Irish Cream 2nd = 2 Whispering Wind 3rd = 1 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 6 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Arts Bliss | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Arts Bliss 2nd = 8 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 6 Why Take Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Fire Tyson | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Fire Tyson 2nd = 7 Long Gully Bill 3rd = 2 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 8 - 7 Emperor Max | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 7 Emperor Max 2nd = 6 Rite Of Spring 3rd = 4 Om |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mortus Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Mortus Assassin 2nd = 3 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 1 Coochin Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 American Caesar | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 American Caesar 2nd = 7 Movies By Burswood 3rd = 5 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 4 - 8 Talk To Me Art | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 7 La Passione 3rd = 6 Soho Dionysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Jebrynah Glory | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Jebrynah Glory 2nd = 5 Teddybear Power 3rd = 8 Prince Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Awesome Chance | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Awesome Chance 2nd = 5 Walkaway Ablaze 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Rev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Tercel | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Tercel 2nd = 1 Victa Scott 3rd = 7 Wiregrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Our Last Chance | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:03 | 1st = 4 Our Last Chance 2nd = 8 Harley Fella 3rd = 6 Aim Aloof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Kiewa Gem | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Kiewa Gem 2nd = 2 Little Sizzler 3rd = 6 Swiftys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Nats Joy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Nats Joy 2nd = 6 Micks Lady 3rd = 4 Roys Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 3 - 5 Maxipat | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:52 | 1st = 5 Maxipat 2nd = 3 Two Bobs Wasowski 3rd = 2 Hollywood Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 7 - 4 Warrior | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:50 | 1st = 4 Warrior 2nd = 9 Weowna Flyer 3rd = 8 Mystical Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Moorak Hope | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Moorak Hope 2nd = 3 Perfect Life 3rd = 4 Grumpy Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 Perfect Chance 2nd = 8 Ace Me Up 3rd = 2 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Cocky Boy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Cocky Boy 2nd = 5 Book Club 3rd = 4 Silver Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Eccentrix | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Eccentrix 2nd = 1 Fawn Lorian 3rd = 8 Turnin Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Whodeani | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Whodeani 2nd = 4 Blissfull Grace 3rd = 2 Melpark Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Altena Bale | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Altena Bale 2nd = 6 She Gone 3rd = 7 Zambora Fan Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Dyna Denny | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Dyna Denny 2nd = 6 Pandora Kist 3rd = 4 Victa Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Aunty Jagger | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:29 | 1st = 5 Aunty Jagger 2nd = 8 Sharina Star 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 2 - 5 Drews Angel | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Drews Angel 2nd = 1 Bekindtous Adda 3rd = 7 Nicen Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Moes Magic | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Moes Magic 2nd = 3 Imposing Miss Em 3rd = 1 Smalltime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 6 - 4 Joyous Express | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Joyous Express 3rd = 1 Greenstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 6 - 6 Goliath | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Goliath 3rd = 1 Greenstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Hankos | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:19 | 1st = 3 Hankos 2nd = 8 Ruthless Girl 3rd = 7 Lil Creeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Rampling | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Rampling 2nd = 9 Divas Delight 3rd = 11 Cardinal Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Lets Get Serious | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Lets Get Serious 2nd = 2 Mr African 3rd = 4 Corella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 2 Mr African | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Mr African 2nd = 1 Lets Get Serious 3rd = 4 Corella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Ishamael | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:09 | 1st = 2 Ishamael 2nd = 8 Big Asset 3rd = 6 Rae Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Gilbert Allen 3rd = 7 Galaxy Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Wazas Tycoon | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Wazas Tycoon 2nd = 6 Gnarley Jack 3rd = 7 Zafonic Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 1 - 9 Five Star Courage | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:58 | 1st = 9 Five Star Courage 2nd = 2 Im The Pied Piper 3rd = 3 Perfect Supremacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Golden Salute | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Golden Salute 2nd = 2 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 8 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Road Train | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Road Train 2nd = 2 Delinquency 3rd = 8 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Cool Onyx | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:51 | 1st = 7 Cool Onyx 2nd = 2 Mythology 3rd = 4 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 My Greek Mate | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 My Greek Mate 2nd = 8 High Flying Ruler 3rd = 7 Sir Yoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 5 - 3 Hopkins | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Hopkins 2nd = 6 Genova At Work 3rd = 2 Danger Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 12 Stream Of Light | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:44 | 1st = 12 Stream Of Light 2nd = 5 Thats Jerry 3rd = 4 Plum Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Looming Large | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Looming Large 2nd = 5 Beckenbauer 3rd = 8 Silver Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 The Major League | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:39 | 1st = 3 The Major League 2nd = 2 Ida Tiger 3rd = 10 Dilingers Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 To My Eye | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:34 | 1st = 7 To My Eye 2nd = 12 Bettsie 3rd = 5 Final Zed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Binalong Road | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:26 | 1st = 3 Binalong Road 2nd = 10 Urania Crown 3rd = 1 Setgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Eye Smith | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Eye Smith 2nd = 8 Blistering Magic 3rd = 9 Jay Jay Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 11 Lord Of The Isles | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:18 | 1st = 11 Lord Of The Isles 2nd = 2 Rapauric 3rd = 7 Chuchoter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 4 - 2 Dark Pulse | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Dark Pulse 2nd = 1 Spot On 3rd = 4 Whaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 7 Projects | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Projects 2nd = 14 Coronation Shallan 3rd = 11 Velonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Oxley Delight | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Oxley Delight 2nd = 4 Heres Hannibal 3rd = 5 Super Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 5 Shadow Show | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Shadow Show 2nd = 1 Hes a Rebel 3rd = 8 The Water Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Im Corzin Terror | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Im Corzin Terror 2nd = 2 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 9 American Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 6 Jago | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Jago 2nd = 9 North Kate 3rd = 1 Hell Of A Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Rockin Josie | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:54 | 1st = 7 Rockin Josie 2nd = 4 Monday Rose 3rd = 5 Go Red Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Grand Condor | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Grand Condor 2nd = 4 Vision 3rd = 7 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Valpincon | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:46 | 1st = 8 Valpincon 2nd = 7 Tigerish 3rd = 6 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 3 - 1 Benjis Empire | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Benjis Empire 2nd = 8 Savodan 3rd = 5 Faretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Spihro | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Spihro 2nd = 8 Blucara 3rd = 10 Vicini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Code Change | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:41 | 1st = 8 Code Change 2nd = 5 Sir Lenny 3rd = 4 Celtic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 1 Navarda Ace 3rd = 8 Pevensey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Mario Chief | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:36 | 1st = 4 Mario Chief 2nd = 3 Call Me Scary 3rd = 8 Sieger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Tombola | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Tombola 2nd = 2 Suspended Gem 3rd = 5 Solomons Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 4 Akbar Mahal | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:28 | 1st = 4 Akbar Mahal 2nd = 3 One Tree 3rd = 5 Oh So Close |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Bliss Man | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:23 | 1st = 4 Bliss Man 2nd = 1 Bit Of A Babe 3rd = 11 Jackabeems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Zavita | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:19 | 1st = 6 Zavita 2nd = 3 Stornaway Lad 3rd = 4 Madame Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Nell | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Nell 2nd = 6 Annonay 3rd = 2 Top Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 2 - 2 Prince Gonski | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Prince Gonski 2nd = 1 Makawao 3rd = 5 Adrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Nobby Bale | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Nobby Bale 2nd = 2 Classy Boy 3rd = 5 Grave Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Black Booty | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Black Booty 2nd = 5 Street Stalker 3rd = 2 Alberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Bazinga | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Bazinga 2nd = 5 Half Irish 3rd = 1 Perfect Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Santas Special | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Santas Special 2nd = 8 Time To Roam 3rd = 10 Kayfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Jewel Of Cheval | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Jewel Of Cheval 2nd = 9 Madison Bromac 3rd = 7 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Striking Viking 2nd = 4 Over Rule 3rd = 2 Stetson Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Issues | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 2 Big Bolt 3rd = 3 Nathans Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Two Sugars | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Two Sugars 2nd = 4 Road Trippin 3rd = 5 Lord Pyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Sonic Missile | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Sonic Missile 2nd = 7 El Diva 3rd = 6 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 7 Nestus | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Nestus 2nd = 2 Modern Al 3rd = 6 Taystar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kranji Race 1 - 8 Samurai Kid | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Samurai Kid 2nd = 3 Prussian Jack 3rd = 9 Princess Janna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Michael Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:44 | 1st = 3 Michael Thomas 2nd = 7 Paparazzi Snapshot 3rd = 4 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Elite Devil | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Elite Devil 2nd = 5 Gottem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Garcia | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Garcia 2nd = 6 Mount Annan 3rd = 9 Elegant Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Bourne Again 2nd = 10 Cool Tappin 3rd = 7 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Jetsun Flame | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Flame 2nd = 5 Kiwi Girl 3rd = 8 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 6 Wairoa 3rd = 8 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Top Innings | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Top Innings 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 1 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Phar From Over | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Phar From Over 2nd = 2 Shadows 3rd = 4 Gocup Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Twilight Franco | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Twilight Franco 2nd = 8 Shinko 3rd = 2 Mcardle Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Claire Bogan | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Claire Bogan 2nd = 7 Jay Peez Knight 3rd = 3 Reign Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Summerland | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 Summerland 2nd = 8 Australian Flyer 3rd = 9 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Metaphor | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Metaphor 2nd = 6 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 12 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Thrilling Tremor | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Tremor 2nd = 3 Par 3rd = 7 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 1 Dharavi | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dharavi 2nd = 4 Hizou 3rd = 6 Miss Typin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 David Best | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:14 | 1st = 7 David Best 2nd = 2 Galactic Impact 3rd = 4 All The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 4 Grand Reward 3rd = 6 Say Goodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Post It Away | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:09 | 1st = 9 Post It Away 2nd = 5 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 6 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 12 Something Zed | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:07 | 1st = 12 Something Zed 2nd = 2 Berenice 3rd = 8 Locket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Miss Murphys Law | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Miss Murphys Law 2nd = 2 Hazzard County 3rd = 10 Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 My Misty Galo | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 My Misty Galo 2nd = 1 My Senorita 3rd = 3 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Sashas One | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Sashas One 2nd = 4 Jetsun Blaze 3rd = 3 Bublin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Teretoa | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Teretoa 2nd = 3 Matesy 3rd = 8 Finnegan Beginegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Doubles | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Doubles 2nd = 1 Boss Osti 3rd = 8 Ostis Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Glad You Called | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Glad You Called 2nd = 4 Back To Zero 3rd = 6 De Nederlanden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Uncle Ben | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Uncle Ben 2nd = 4 Ambro Courage 3rd = 1 Sammy The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Rattlen Ranji | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Rattlen Ranji 2nd = 8 Fire Eclipse 3rd = 1 Imposing Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Peter Pettigrew | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Peter Pettigrew 2nd = 4 Saahd 3rd = 7 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 8 Superbomb | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Superbomb 2nd = 10 Perfect Company 3rd = 7 Smart Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Double Magic | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:43 | 1st = 6 Double Magic 2nd = 8 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 1 Clover Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 5 Albion | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Albion 2nd = 3 Blooded 3rd = 4 Sammy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Prince Lark 2nd = 1 Release The Heat 3rd = 3 Fly Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 7 No Redemption | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 No Redemption 2nd = 11 Zhanim 3rd = 4 Gallant Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Death Defying | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Death Defying 2nd = 2 Bella Cheval 3rd = 1 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Arctic Osti | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Arctic Osti 2nd = 1 Superbrat 3rd = 10 Cool Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 12 Patinage | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Patinage 2nd = 7 Charleah 3rd = 8 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Why Not Donna | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Why Not Donna 2nd = 3 In Canada 3rd = 4 Four Paw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Rotovegas Boss | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rotovegas Boss 2nd = 5 Kaiser Max 3rd = 8 Crazy A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Adirondack | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Adirondack 2nd = 3 Nowhere Man 3rd = 13 Hopetoun Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 4 King Larry 3rd = 5 Tweetman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Siberian Rose | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Siberian Rose 2nd = 2 Idyllic Quest 3rd = 6 Capaill Liath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Experiment | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 8 Experiment 2nd = 1 Mr Mayfly 3rd = 7 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Home In Indiana | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Home In Indiana 2nd = 9 Janets Ace 3rd = 6 Gunnegaldra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Platinum Shen | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:12 | 1st = 5 Platinum Shen 2nd = 8 Petes Pet 3rd = 2 Iceman Lang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Where To Next | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Where To Next 2nd = 6 Burning Front 3rd = 2 Kai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Wheezy Appeal | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:08 | 1st = 8 Wheezy Appeal 2nd = 2 Gems Conquest 3rd = 6 Realon Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Proven Nellie | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Proven Nellie 2nd = 7 Mepunga Aztec 3rd = 6 Bodyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 7 Belt Up | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Belt Up 2nd = 3 Dunroamin 3rd = 2 King Filou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Jaden Gil | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:59 | 1st = 8 Jaden Gil 2nd = 10 Mygreekkalesa 3rd = 6 Classic Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Leesa Benz | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:57 | 1st = 6 Leesa Benz 2nd = 7 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 5 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Hoffenhorry | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hoffenhorry 2nd = 2 Salterton 3rd = 11 Survival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Whirly Ralston | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Whirly Ralston 2nd = 8 Armistice Day 3rd = 3 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Marli Magic | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Marli Magic 2nd = 10 Speed To Bern 3rd = 3 Keep The Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Pat The Baker | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Pat The Baker 2nd = 1 All At Sea 3rd = 5 Lana Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Shout To The Top | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Shout To The Top 2nd = 4 War Jet 3rd = 2 Oreillys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Press On | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Press On 2nd = 14 Comply Or Die 3rd = 6 Homeforabubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Enjaycee | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:39 | 1st = 10 Enjaycee 2nd = 7 Woodsy James Lombo 3rd = 4 Sunnybrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Here Comes Alex | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:37 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Alex 2nd = 3 Challis Miss 3rd = 5 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Sunset In Venice | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Sunset In Venice 2nd = 2 Gold Divine 3rd = 1 First Class Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Versatile Richie | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:33 | 1st = 8 Versatile Richie 2nd = 4 Larto 3rd = 2 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Nifty Norris | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Nifty Norris 2nd = 8 Fawn Dawn 3rd = 7 Damonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 3 Crystal Duke | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Crystal Duke 2nd = 1 Fiorano 3rd = 6 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Sandy Kay | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Sandy Kay 2nd = 4 Fast Rockin Paige 3rd = 6 The Waratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Boss Lady Sloy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Boss Lady Sloy 2nd = 5 Cocky Appeal 3rd = 3 Louielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Kevanova | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Kevanova 2nd = 8 Whistle Stop 3rd = 3 Devout Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Grand Empire | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:12 | 1st = 8 Grand Empire 2nd = 2 Lexi Star 3rd = 1 Yodas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Van Eva | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Van Eva 2nd = 5 Speights Girl 3rd = 9 Surprise Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Fuschia Stride | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Fuschia Stride 2nd = 4 Baked In The City 3rd = 1 Miranda Field |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Piccolo Miss | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Piccolo Miss 2nd = 6 Lavenham 3rd = 7 Lexinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Thou Romeo | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:58 | 1st = 5 Thou Romeo 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Junior 3rd = 8 Kiss The Blarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 7 Chairos | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Chairos 2nd = 6 Stingray 3rd = 3 Braehill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Franklin Senior | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 Franklin Senior 2nd = 1 Phil Mieski 3rd = 7 Grand Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 3 Viva Vane 3rd = 6 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Awesome Arden | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Awesome Arden 2nd = 6 Big Bad John 3rd = 7 Acting Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Ve Du Fear | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:27 | 1st = 6 Ve Du Fear 2nd = 3 Miss Cloud Nine 3rd = 1 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Handbag | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:20 | 1st = 11 Handbag 2nd = 13 Dhaulagiri 3rd = 6 Mulan Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 9 Jatkayna | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Jatkayna 2nd = 7 Silent Flame 3rd = 3 Ninth Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Smoke N Grin | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Smoke N Grin 2nd = 7 Lucky Lands 3rd = 13 Jaccka Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 1 Elusive Law | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 11:50 | 1st = 1 Elusive Law 2nd = 7 Tilly 3rd = 6 Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Minstrel Boy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 11:33 | 1st = 3 Minstrel Boy 2nd = 7 Rakabolt 3rd = 8 Shadoogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 2 Whackomaco | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Whackomaco 2nd = 6 Double Blue 3rd = 4 Orovela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 9 Raksdeal | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 11:05 | 1st = 9 Raksdeal 2nd = 6 Moonlight Spirit 3rd = 2 Tisbury Hardlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 8 Patricio | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 10:50 | 1st = 8 Patricio 2nd = 5 Great Dancer 3rd = 11 Crystal Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Sonova Gun | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 10:38 | 1st = 4 Sonova Gun 2nd = 6 On Ice 3rd = 5 Mcardle Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 13 Umshini Wami | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 10:21 | 1st = 13 Umshini Wami 2nd = 7 Mayflower 3rd = 11 Lightning Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Royal Squeeze | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 10:13 | 1st = 9 Royal Squeeze 2nd = 14 Hubie Hudson 3rd = 11 Trade Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Bangla Boy | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 1:22 | 1st = 4 Bangla Boy 2nd = 8 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 2 Classic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Velocity Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 1:07 | 1st = 8 Velocity Spirit 2nd = 2 Shes Historic 3rd = 4 Tricky Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Jump The Queue | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 0:47 | 1st = 2 Jump The Queue 2nd = 3 Oracles Choice 3rd = 4 Stanga Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Em Three | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 0:22 | 1st = 3 Em Three 2nd = 1 Messy Boots 3rd = 4 Dude Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 Lion Man | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 0:10 | 1st = 2 Lion Man 2nd = 4 Baptism Of Fire 3rd = 5 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Jills Army | ||
Sun Nov 3 2013 0:07 | 1st = 7 Jills Army 2nd = 2 Reverberate 3rd = 5 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Rockin Song | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Rockin Song 2nd = 8 Pure Sins 3rd = 9 Choice Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Sudoku Jet | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 23:32 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 1 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 6 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Uno Action | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Uno Action 2nd = 3 Colliding Pickle 3rd = 5 Havago Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Midnight Light | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Midnight Light 2nd = 5 Surf Snake 3rd = 1 Rock The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 3 Empire Allen 3rd = 1 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Crazy Wal | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Crazy Wal 2nd = 1 Bit Rocky 3rd = 8 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Galaxy Snow | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:42 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 8 Allen Namor 3rd = 5 Double Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Impulsive Me | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:41 | 1st = 5 Impulsive Me 2nd = 4 Cool Cadel 3rd = 2 Go Abroad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Big Girl Gerald | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Big Girl Gerald 2nd = 1 Joeys Girl 3rd = 6 Stately Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Rusty Peg | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Rusty Peg 2nd = 3 Hillview Jake 3rd = 8 Bibbys Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Shifty Sticka | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 Shifty Sticka 2nd = 5 Select Joss 3rd = 2 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Immortal | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Immortal 2nd = 7 Son Of Solo 3rd = 8 Whodat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Kaylarikki | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:24 | 1st = 6 Kaylarikki 2nd = 1 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 8 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Two Shakes | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:23 | 1st = 1 Two Shakes 2nd = 9 Belitism 3rd = 10 Newspaper Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Wot Ya Got | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Wot Ya Got 2nd = 6 Bee Man 3rd = 5 Port Akira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Dyna Zabian | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Zabian 2nd = 3 Rivals Miscreant 3rd = 1 Nelly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Black Saharrah | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Black Saharrah 2nd = 10 Xenos Bale 3rd = 7 Danyos Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 In The Book | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 In The Book 2nd = 8 Roma Vista 3rd = 1 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 West On Santo | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:07 | 1st = 3 West On Santo 2nd = 1 Light Fantasy 3rd = 5 Kridon Tuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Fender | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Fender 2nd = 1 Mimicking 3rd = 3 Mclaren Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Glenferrie Access | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Access 2nd = 6 Keayang Active 3rd = 4 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Piero | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:59 | 1st = 1 Piero 2nd = 2 Lena Allen 3rd = 3 Mr Growie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Compass | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Compass 2nd = 2 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 4 Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Newfire Riley | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Newfire Riley 2nd = 8 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 3 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Placid Planet | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Placid Planet 2nd = 3 Big Dac 3rd = 6 Satans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Marie Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:49 | 1st = 7 Marie Monelli 2nd = 8 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 6 West On Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Regal Stride | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Regal Stride 2nd = 1 Cindy Marie 3rd = 2 White Burgundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Fulande | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:44 | 1st = 3 Fulande 2nd = 6 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 8 Nicholas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Maddison Dee | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:43 | 1st = 7 Maddison Dee 2nd = 2 Neutrino 3rd = 3 Maccaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 1 Webster 3rd = 2 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Irish Sapphire | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:38 | 1st = 8 Irish Sapphire 2nd = 2 Pleiades 3rd = 5 Aint It Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Dark Warrior 2nd = 1 Crump 3rd = 4 Renegade Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 11 Mister Beckham | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Mister Beckham 2nd = 8 Redy To Race 3rd = 10 Framework Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 West On Maggie | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:29 | 1st = 7 West On Maggie 2nd = 6 Miss Ruffo 3rd = 2 Tiger Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Benarkin | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Benarkin 2nd = 3 Moss Gambo 3rd = 1 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Queen Of Speed | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Speed 2nd = 6 Juneau 3rd = 1 Take Up Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Iona Seven | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Iona Seven 2nd = 2 Fire Tyson 3rd = 3 Bubbas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 He Went Off | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:21 | 1st = 2 He Went Off 2nd = 1 Spiral Staircase 3rd = 3 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Western Union | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:17 | 1st = 10 Western Union 2nd = 1 Kinneys Boy 3rd = 7 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Pantone Green | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:14 | 1st = 4 Pantone Green 2nd = 7 Heres Hayley 3rd = 8 Moonshine Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:11 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 7 Lektra Grey 3rd = 6 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Little Tux | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Little Tux 2nd = 8 Kick And Run 3rd = 5 Daisy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cakes And Pies | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 8 Never Tell 3rd = 6 Mist Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Blue Havilah | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Blue Havilah 2nd = 7 Hello Scott 3rd = 1 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Isabelle Delacour | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Isabelle Delacour 2nd = 3 Modern Hitch 3rd = 7 Valentino Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Fully Advanced | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 Fully Advanced 2nd = 1 Kihael Canon 3rd = 5 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Tomac Bale | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Tomac Bale 2nd = 7 Benchmark 3rd = 6 Modest Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Rhumbar Yah | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Rhumbar Yah 2nd = 6 Strykers Express 3rd = 1 Sir Prasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 1 Blaster 3rd = 2 Elusive Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Black Jet | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:51 | 1st = 1 Black Jet 2nd = 3 Mike Hawk 3rd = 5 Sapphire Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Fire At Will | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Fire At Will 2nd = 7 Leighs Delight 3rd = 3 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cecil Henry | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Cecil Henry 2nd = 2 White Hornet 3rd = 6 Hopes Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Mega Daenerys | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Mega Daenerys 2nd = 6 Locknane Wally 3rd = 1 Lil Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Hot Thomeli | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 4 Black Cadel 3rd = 3 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Ronan Izmir | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 8 Kokoda Spirit 3rd = 4 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Buzzwagon | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Buzzwagon 2nd = 5 Boodzar 3rd = 7 Dusty Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Going Off | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Going Off 2nd = 4 Elite Catch 3rd = 8 Dollys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Buntys Bass | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 11 Buntys Bass 2nd = 3 Alabamas Smoken 3rd = 12 Action Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 1 Quo Vadis 3rd = 6 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Punch One Out | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Punch One Out 2nd = 2 Yogi Blue 3rd = 1 Spirits Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Bligh Street | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Bligh Street 2nd = 1 Lakoda Gemma 3rd = 2 Serious Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:17 | 1st = 6 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 4 Cold Native 3rd = 1 Miss Livia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Crowdza Talking | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Crowdza Talking 2nd = 1 Loud One 3rd = 2 Flaming Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Peter Rocket 3rd = 8 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Dings Chance | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Dings Chance 2nd = 8 Late Dave 3rd = 4 Lohan Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Break Oday | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Break Oday 2nd = 1 Dyna Oats 3rd = 8 Ash Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Jettas Girl | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Jettas Girl 2nd = 1 Maid For Ron 3rd = 4 Dulcie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Future Operator | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Future Operator 2nd = 1 Win The Crowd 3rd = 6 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Super Funds | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Super Funds 2nd = 3 Shingo 3rd = 8 Family Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Dyna Aline | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Dyna Aline 2nd = 8 Victa Scott 3rd = 4 Betsy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Smashing Sally | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Smashing Sally 2nd = 3 Longneck 3rd = 4 Smash Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Zelemar Dancer | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:51 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Dancer 2nd = 6 Morningside 3rd = 3 Pedros Vineyard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Lovethelifeyoulive | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Lovethelifeyoulive 2nd = 10 Bending Spoons 3rd = 2 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dashing Man | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dashing Man 2nd = 8 Pops Max 3rd = 2 Hala Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Battistuzzi | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:41 | 1st = 8 Battistuzzi 2nd = 2 Rose Of Galo 3rd = 1 Glen Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Mental As Ben | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Mental As Ben 2nd = 7 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 5 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Contrarian | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Contrarian 2nd = 3 Perfect Life 3rd = 7 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Shanlyn Lily | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Lily 2nd = 5 Zelemar Diva 3rd = 7 Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Jazz King | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Jazz King 2nd = 4 Metro Mike 3rd = 6 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Zu Zu Lock | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Zu Zu Lock 2nd = 8 Prince Polo 3rd = 7 Spikey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Dyna Felix | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Dyna Felix 2nd = 4 Just As Fancy 3rd = 1 Coolan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 El Bella Beach | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 El Bella Beach 2nd = 3 Simmerly 3rd = 6 Princess Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 4 Apache | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Apache 2nd = 3 Myslendi Bay 3rd = 8 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Waverley Prince | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:14 | 1st = 7 Waverley Prince 2nd = 5 Mantra Cherry 3rd = 8 Best Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Mr Pipeline | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 6 Linguist 3rd = 4 Well Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Winners Circle | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Winners Circle 2nd = 1 Screaming Ace 3rd = 7 Quick Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Coconut Grove | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Coconut Grove 2nd = 6 Eye Smith 3rd = 2 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Nimble Jack | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 Nimble Jack 2nd = 2 Voce 3rd = 5 Goodtime Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Monorail | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Monorail 2nd = 2 Conrock 3rd = 10 Hubie Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 2 Knocknagoshel 3rd = 8 Bally Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Gary Groundwork | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Gary Groundwork 2nd = 5 Pollyana 3rd = 6 Ikari Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Blissfull Lane | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Lane 2nd = 1 Deucestar 3rd = 7 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Jam Tee | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 4 Jam Tee 2nd = 2 Quik Step 3rd = 5 Nothing By Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Magic Marlow | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Magic Marlow 2nd = 1 Lee Bella 3rd = 4 Ho Hey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Fawn Corsair | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Fawn Corsair 2nd = 4 New Gleam 3rd = 5 Late Trots Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Tiza Dee | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Tiza Dee 2nd = 7 Proven Chance 3rd = 5 Nikki Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Motu Speedy Star | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Motu Speedy Star 2nd = 6 Delightful Song 3rd = 3 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Tribal Fella | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Tribal Fella 2nd = 10 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 4 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Marlow Man | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Marlow Man 2nd = 3 Suave Odessa 3rd = 8 Charge Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Simple Saver | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Simple Saver 2nd = 3 Jerseylicious 3rd = 9 Conada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Boom Cherry | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:13 | 1st = 9 Boom Cherry 2nd = 3 Pagani Prince 3rd = 5 Albion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 11 Washingtons Flier | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 11 Washingtons Flier 2nd = 10 Mach Cullen 3rd = 12 Tartan Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Mike Marlow | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Mike Marlow 2nd = 4 Dasha Magic 3rd = 9 Just Caballero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Arkaden | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Arkaden 2nd = 7 Wandy Chick 3rd = 5 Smash Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Wally Enlim | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Wally Enlim 2nd = 6 Mahogany Boy 3rd = 1 Tapestry Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Big Gorilla | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:51 | 1st = 8 Big Gorilla 2nd = 9 Bliss Man 3rd = 2 Jilliby Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Bleiswijk Billy | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Bleiswijk Billy 2nd = 8 Man Max 3rd = 7 Gold Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Speights Girl | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Speights Girl 2nd = 3 Fleets Classy Jet 3rd = 1 Moonlight Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Polkadot Flyer | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:38 | 1st = 3 Polkadot Flyer 2nd = 5 Ultimate Refund 3rd = 6 Miss Grobur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Homebush Churro | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Homebush Churro 2nd = 3 Know Advantage 3rd = 5 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Mishani Titan | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 10 Mishani Titan 2nd = 4 Empyrean 3rd = 2 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Chief Hanky | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Chief Hanky 2nd = 10 Fear This Miss 3rd = 6 Redhot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Sovereign Sky | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Sovereign Sky 2nd = 1 Awesome Lomar 3rd = 5 All Inn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Born In The | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Born In The 2nd = 13 Caesars Gamble 3rd = 7 Mystery Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 12 Belwina | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:15 | 1st = 12 Belwina 2nd = 6 Skilful Pat 3rd = 2 Piggy Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Bella Senora | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Bella Senora 2nd = 5 Just For Floyd 3rd = 4 Betty Brindle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Palucka | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Palucka 2nd = 4 Know Class 3rd = 2 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Pogo Pogo | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Pogo Pogo 2nd = 6 Truly Loyal 3rd = 4 Express Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Chicken On A Chain | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:58 | 1st = 7 Chicken On A Chain 2nd = 1 We Sulute The Stars 3rd = 3 Paddy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 3 Ronnies Boy 3rd = 4 High Voltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Alleluia | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Alleluia 2nd = 3 Regulus 3rd = 8 Pay Me Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Ello Reg | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Ello Reg 2nd = 3 My Mate Joey 3rd = 2 Spotted Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 10 Solar Choice | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:39 | 1st = 10 Solar Choice 2nd = 4 Akbar Mahal 3rd = 7 Storm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Jed | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:36 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jed 2nd = 8 Banbit 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Cut Me Off | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Cut Me Off 2nd = 3 Navman Al 3rd = 9 Elite Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Bian Divine | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bian Divine 2nd = 11 Road To Fatima 3rd = 12 Trinity House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Wave Of Magic | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:26 | 1st = 2 Wave Of Magic 2nd = 3 War Talk 3rd = 7 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Homeforabubbly | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Homeforabubbly 2nd = 4 Sixonenine 3rd = 2 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Cruisin Luxury | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Cruisin Luxury 2nd = 5 Marlos 3rd = 1 Modern Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Talisman Tiger | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Talisman Tiger 2nd = 7 Bugle Bonanza 3rd = 5 Cosmic Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Popstar Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Popstar Rocket 2nd = 2 Homebush Iris 3rd = 3 Take a Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Home You Go | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Home You Go 2nd = 7 Queenies Girl 3rd = 4 Rocken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 9 Tube Ride | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 9 Tube Ride 2nd = 4 Sargenolly 3rd = 3 Nestus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Balboa Sunrise | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 8 Balboa Sunrise 2nd = 3 Mombi Oz 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 The Doctor | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 The Doctor 2nd = 1 Joltin Joe Demagio 3rd = 7 Mum Beat Lyall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Bamboo Harvester | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 8 Bamboo Harvester 2nd = 11 Jaja Malu 3rd = 7 Retlaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Pagani Ebony | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:51 | 1st = 1 Pagani Ebony 2nd = 3 Gracedale 3rd = 8 Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Im Young Tommy | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Im Young Tommy 2nd = 6 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 4 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Drysdale | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Drysdale 2nd = 7 Damarjo 3rd = 8 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Elswyk Miss | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Elswyk Miss 2nd = 6 Bruree Hawk 3rd = 8 Mantra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Saveapatrol | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Saveapatrol 2nd = 1 Rock Of Tara 3rd = 4 Cullens Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Louie Trick | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:33 | 1st = 3 Louie Trick 2nd = 2 Mouseka 3rd = 4 Forex Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 7 Great Touch | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:29 | 1st = 7 Great Touch 2nd = 10 Chills 3rd = 9 Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Shady Train | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Shady Train 2nd = 2 Superior Hailey 3rd = 4 Monster Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Unscrupulous | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Unscrupulous 2nd = 7 Miss Softhands 3rd = 4 Beauty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Red Carpet | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:18 | 1st = 8 Red Carpet 2nd = 5 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 3 Wandy Gaylene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Elusive Strike | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:16 | 1st = 6 Elusive Strike 2nd = 4 White One 3rd = 8 Better Bet Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Chantilly Grace | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Chantilly Grace 2nd = 3 Mayoress Jujon 3rd = 4 Rice Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:08 | 1st = 6 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 3 Bryleigh Star 3rd = 4 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Dirty Bit | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Dirty Bit 2nd = 3 Henry Stomper 3rd = 7 Shes Haydens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 10 Lemon Sweet | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 15:03 | 1st = 10 Lemon Sweet 2nd = 2 Greenwich 3rd = 8 Selleck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Wheres Fina | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Wheres Fina 2nd = 2 Hotshot Blaster 3rd = 1 Hot Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 4 King Of Jacks | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 King Of Jacks 2nd = 7 Writtenintherain 3rd = 8 Feytalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Blonde Boy | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Blonde Boy 2nd = 7 Boy Dexter 3rd = 5 Intuitive Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Dixie Lee 2nd = 2 Ciri Rioli 3rd = 7 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Mightiest | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Mightiest 2nd = 11 Marlais 3rd = 9 Seattleite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:41 | 1st = 5 Miners Moss 2nd = 6 Kohana Bo 3rd = 3 Hanifys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 10 Flying Buck | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 10 Flying Buck 2nd = 7 Mr Majestic 3rd = 5 American Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Berbizier | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Berbizier 2nd = 2 Our Last Banner 3rd = 3 Would He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Fast As Escargot | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:32 | 1st = 8 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 7 Rockadore 3rd = 4 Blue Macobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Champawi | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Champawi 2nd = 1 Oakfield Rebel 3rd = 8 Pilot Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Bone Nerd | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Bone Nerd 2nd = 4 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 2 Lincoln Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Pay Dirt | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Pay Dirt 2nd = 4 Winning Hearts 3rd = 1 Eyes Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 6 Primrose Sky | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:19 | 1st = 6 Primrose Sky 2nd = 11 Sweet Sugar 3rd = 1 Best Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Amsona Bella | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Amsona Bella 2nd = 4 Bran Nue Yanada 3rd = 3 La Luca Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Throw The King | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Throw The King 2nd = 3 Salisbury 3rd = 12 Savannah Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Follow Fame | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Follow Fame 2nd = 4 More Better 3rd = 2 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Little Player | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 Little Player 2nd = 7 Sailaway 3rd = 8 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 8 Gwynethanne | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:59 | 1st = 8 Gwynethanne 2nd = 3 Jimmy Mac 3rd = 11 Quin Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Your No Match | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Your No Match 2nd = 7 Miner Rush 3rd = 4 Sorry Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 10 Princess Henrietta | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:53 | 1st = 10 Princess Henrietta 2nd = 7 Imbosteria 3rd = 2 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Pseudonym | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Pseudonym 2nd = 4 Opawa Paul 3rd = 7 Chill Out Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Linjawi | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:48 | 1st = 8 Linjawi 2nd = 7 Bindair Dundat 3rd = 1 Black Leather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 5 Snows A Lady | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:44 | 1st = 5 Snows A Lady 2nd = 1 Spinada 3rd = 6 Commander Boltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Ebony Metisse | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Ebony Metisse 2nd = 4 Arvos Ace 3rd = 3 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Excitus | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Excitus 2nd = 1 Ankole 3rd = 11 Mambo Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Pick The Tip | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Pick The Tip 2nd = 2 Sting Me 3rd = 3 Wandy Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Magic Diore | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:31 | 1st = 7 Magic Diore 2nd = 2 Glenreagh Girl 3rd = 3 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 6 Citadelle | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:24 | 1st = 6 Citadelle 2nd = 7 Pearls 3rd = 11 Goldie Cantride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Joe Santo | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Joe Santo 2nd = 5 Heza Dee Light 3rd = 7 Chica Perro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Supreme Effort | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:18 | 1st = 6 Supreme Effort 2nd = 4 Jack The Ringer 3rd = 3 Soul Powered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Valentine King | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:13 | 1st = 5 Valentine King 2nd = 3 Elgrand Senorita 3rd = 1 Black Jack Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Mr Olympia | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Mr Olympia 2nd = 1 Rowdy Smith 3rd = 7 Erica Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Sense Of Hite | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Sense Of Hite 2nd = 4 Pearly Whites 3rd = 10 Sophias Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Blimey Fox | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 12:56 | 1st = 5 Blimey Fox 2nd = 3 Magic Dude 3rd = 6 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 7 Les Sylphides | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 12:49 | 1st = 7 Les Sylphides 2nd = 6 Jokraar 3rd = 3 Gagarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 One Cog | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 One Cog 2nd = 3 Pirate Bay 3rd = 7 Drumgold Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Selectify | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Selectify 2nd = 9 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 6 Ring King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Scanz Choice | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 12:27 | 1st = 6 Scanz Choice 2nd = 5 Clohs Mate 3rd = 9 Bunnerong Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 13 Supercede | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 12:14 | 1st = 13 Supercede 2nd = 2 Vibrant Moss 3rd = 14 Sweet Magnus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 6 Miss Benci | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 11:39 | 1st = 6 Miss Benci 2nd = 9 Crackling Rosie 3rd = 2 Joe Bonanno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Written Command | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 11:04 | 1st = 1 Written Command 2nd = 12 Lamborghini 3rd = 8 Fashion Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 16 Percy | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 10:29 | 1st = 16 Percy 2nd = 9 Gold 3rd = 7 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Grey Guru | ||
Thu Oct 3 2013 9:54 | 1st = 1 Grey Guru 2nd = 5 Gipsy Star 3rd = 6 Lucy Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Impulsive Me | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 23:17 | 1st = 8 Impulsive Me 2nd = 6 Nitro Maka 3rd = 3 Hals Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Crazy Pickle | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:57 | 1st = 7 Crazy Pickle 2nd = 1 Begin To Hope 3rd = 10 Magic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 What The Blazes | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:40 | 1st = 7 What The Blazes 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Franco 3rd = 9 Raymond Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Zoffany | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Zoffany 2nd = 9 Tie Breaker 3rd = 1 George Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Drainer | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Drainer 2nd = 1 Mar Wah 3rd = 8 Olliemax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Lika Firecracker | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Lika Firecracker 2nd = 8 Our Tiger Lil 3rd = 5 Annabell Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Bettors Fire | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Bettors Fire 2nd = 9 Heez Orl Black 3rd = 6 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Diamond Earner | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 7 Diamond Earner 2nd = 2 Mavric Maula 3rd = 3 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Santa Storm | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:08 | 1st = 6 Santa Storm 2nd = 7 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 4 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Black Goose | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 Black Goose 2nd = 4 Senora Gundi 3rd = 7 High Dratta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Deus | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Deus 2nd = 6 Tweed Secret 3rd = 4 Euro Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Shaylor Ann | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Shaylor Ann 2nd = 8 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 1 Cool Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Miss Trew Star | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 2 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 6 Mario Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Kinsfolk | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Kinsfolk 2nd = 9 Arousing 3rd = 1 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Mortus Assassin | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Mortus Assassin 2nd = 2 Blimzilla 3rd = 5 Elusive Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Limo Special | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Limo Special 2nd = 5 Ballpark Music 3rd = 6 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Zig Zag Jo | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Zig Zag Jo 2nd = 1 Melissas Memory 3rd = 2 So Sedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Herman John | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Herman John 2nd = 2 Rhonda Wishes 3rd = 1 Kierans Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Whata Good Size | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:27 | 1st = 3 Whata Good Size 2nd = 4 Walk Hard 3rd = 1 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Layback Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:23 | 1st = 9 Layback Cloud 2nd = 6 Scott Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Wytelash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Peter Who | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:22 | 1st = 6 Peter Who 2nd = 3 Belitism 3rd = 8 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Heza Hustler | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Heza Hustler 2nd = 6 All One Size 3rd = 8 Shoelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 10 Springsteen 3rd = 7 Black Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Saltwater Legend | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Saltwater Legend 2nd = 4 Knockin Day 3rd = 3 Georgee Go Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Awesome Grunt | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 8 Shifty Sticka 3rd = 5 Scottish Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Phantom Dottie | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Phantom Dottie 2nd = 3 Hossegor 3rd = 7 String Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Jazz King | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Jazz King 2nd = 7 Manuka Man 3rd = 4 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Dingle Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Dingle Monelli 2nd = 8 Big One Seven 3rd = 4 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Billabong Grove | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:57 | 1st = 9 Billabong Grove 2nd = 7 Rangi Ruby 3rd = 4 Premier Mozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Horace Slughorn | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Horace Slughorn 2nd = 4 In The Slot 3rd = 8 Fremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Long Playboy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Long Playboy 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Snow 3rd = 9 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Makah Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Makah Warrior 2nd = 6 Meet Me In Seattle 3rd = 11 Still Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sassy Dior 2nd = 6 Tiger Bear 3rd = 3 Bogan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bodhi Zafa | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Bodhi Zafa 2nd = 6 Drama Muma 3rd = 3 Weowna Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Shelly Shelby | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Shelly Shelby 2nd = 6 Power Along 3rd = 8 Addiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Cascades | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Cascades 2nd = 1 Lachlan Spark 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Classic Grin | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Classic Grin 2nd = 3 Colby Reilly 3rd = 5 Patos Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Willy Bale | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Willy Bale 2nd = 4 Queer Banana 3rd = 6 Rozehill Sanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Teranca Andy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Teranca Andy 2nd = 1 Hit the Trigger 3rd = 2 West On Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Lady Jasmin | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 8 Pure Imagery 3rd = 1 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Roll Of Honour | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Roll Of Honour 2nd = 3 Chubb Lee 3rd = 4 Courageous Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Smirking | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Smirking 2nd = 5 Intrepidation 3rd = 2 Pilbara Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Mission Galore | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Mission Galore 2nd = 2 Coach Little 3rd = 3 My Lazuli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Galahad | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:09 | 1st = 3 Galahad 2nd = 2 Allen Nate 3rd = 1 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Wreck Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Wreck Monelli 2nd = 4 Regal Steve 3rd = 2 No Bulletts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Lady Hannalore | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lady Hannalore 2nd = 3 Misslana Trick 3rd = 2 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Dabbsey | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Dabbsey 2nd = 9 Drop Us Aline 3rd = 8 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Keybow | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Keybow 2nd = 3 Emperor Fu 3rd = 8 Ready To Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Farmor Dazzle | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Farmor Dazzle 3rd = 5 Myalla Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Knocktopher | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Knocktopher 3rd = 5 Myalla Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Sachin Bale | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Sachin Bale 2nd = 8 Fantasizzing 3rd = 6 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Soho Silverstone | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 8 Atomic Chip 3rd = 5 Sign In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Jagged Edge | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:42 | 1st = 2 Jagged Edge 2nd = 8 Pass The Sugar 3rd = 9 Naughty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Miss Fiction | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Miss Fiction 2nd = 1 Folk Hero 3rd = 6 Crazy Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Trendy Sprite | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Trendy Sprite 2nd = 6 Matai 3rd = 8 Rosies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Little Red Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Little Red Cloud 2nd = 2 Regal Knight 3rd = 7 Fiery Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Wise Chief | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Wise Chief 2nd = 7 Magenta Skye 3rd = 4 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Mr Babicci 2nd = 9 Skybird 3rd = 1 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Hurricane Alley | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Alley 2nd = 2 Notorious Rapids 3rd = 8 Boxy Elleannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Zurbaran | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Zurbaran 2nd = 5 Northview Cardle 3rd = 1 Andos Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Gun Arun | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:12 | 1st = 6 Gun Arun 2nd = 1 Graceful Miss 3rd = 2 Blue Stitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Champagne Shot | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Champagne Shot 2nd = 2 Milky 3rd = 1 Jimmy Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Kidshow | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Kidshow 2nd = 8 My Boy Blue 3rd = 3 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Prettygirl Lassie | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Prettygirl Lassie 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Rancher 3rd = 8 My Name Is Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Reckless Brown | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:58 | 1st = 5 Reckless Brown 2nd = 4 Best Of You 3rd = 7 Toy Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Major Incidence | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Major Incidence 2nd = 1 Honour Thee 3rd = 5 Royal Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Aston Notsa | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Aston Notsa 2nd = 6 Bogie Emerald 3rd = 5 Scared Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Night With Sally | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Night With Sally 2nd = 4 Bushmills 3rd = 1 Idle Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Red Gaze | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:43 | 1st = 4 Red Gaze 2nd = 6 Urban Kahn 3rd = 9 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Laras Gal | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Laras Gal 2nd = 2 Chinchero 3rd = 5 Hold On Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 5 Cossack Prince 3rd = 8 Long Long Meri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Supersub | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:28 | 1st = 4 Supersub 2nd = 1 Nova Arama 3rd = 9 Spiral Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Senorita Cherry | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:24 | 1st = 5 Senorita Cherry 2nd = 8 Atlas Profit 3rd = 7 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Shes A Size | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Shes A Size 2nd = 3 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 7 Kikem Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Caesar Augustus | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 9 Centurion Star 3rd = 2 Riverboat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Wrong Impression | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Wrong Impression 2nd = 5 Hammett 3rd = 2 Lektra Luther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Pontificate | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Pontificate 2nd = 8 Jialiner 3rd = 9 Squiggymaguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Charmed Speed | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Charmed Speed 2nd = 3 Black Book Bob 3rd = 2 Walloon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Bainfeild Washington | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:52 | 1st = 7 Bainfeild Washington 2nd = 3 In Massachusetts 3rd = 8 Shipwreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Galba Boy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:48 | 1st = 8 Galba Boy 2nd = 1 Lektra Taylor 3rd = 3 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Kikem Galaxy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:42 | 1st = 9 Kikem Galaxy 2nd = 6 Thrope 3rd = 3 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 So You Think | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 So You Think 2nd = 1 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 4 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Siennas Dream | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Siennas Dream 2nd = 4 Eye Smith 3rd = 3 Major Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Benazir Bhutto | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Benazir Bhutto 2nd = 3 Im Alex 3rd = 4 Our Nancy Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Lack Of Patience | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:22 | 1st = 6 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 3 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 5 Vinecio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Cosmic Black | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:14 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Black 2nd = 1 Boss 3rd = 4 Grubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Eanie Meanie | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Eanie Meanie 2nd = 11 Wolfgangs Boy 3rd = 4 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 As Predicted | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 As Predicted 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Haylo 3rd = 1 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Chal Fire | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 7 Chal Fire 2nd = 12 Four Needed 3rd = 1 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Glass | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Glass 2nd = 2 Yearwood 3rd = 4 Abbey Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Dream Folk | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Dream Folk 2nd = 7 Knowing Me 3rd = 2 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Kallara Tipene | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:54 | 1st = 8 Kallara Tipene 2nd = 1 Lektra Blanket 3rd = 7 Wood Cutter Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 1 Bon Genre | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Bon Genre 2nd = 7 Samer Drive 3rd = 6 Oh Teary Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Mister Wentworth | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 4 Kuro Ice 3rd = 6 Aussie Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 5 Cillas Boy 3rd = 3 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Oskar Da Pooch | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Oskar Da Pooch 2nd = 1 Queen Cleo 3rd = 2 Happy Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 8 Showmethemoney | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:38 | 1st = 8 Showmethemoney 2nd = 5 So Pretentious 3rd = 4 Dux Bellorum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Lektra Bird | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Lektra Bird 2nd = 7 Lektra Lois 3rd = 8 Bolide Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Hot Hit | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Hit 2nd = 5 Dont Move 3rd = 10 Half Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Black Valiant | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Black Valiant 2nd = 8 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Chilla Breeze | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 12 Supabet 3rd = 2 High Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 So Swanky | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 So Swanky 2nd = 1 Fancy Stiches 3rd = 6 Boxed Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Cognac Prince | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:18 | 1st = 8 Cognac Prince 2nd = 4 External 3rd = 9 Interest Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Slick Scooby | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Slick Scooby 2nd = 3 High Light Star 3rd = 7 Tee Kay Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Edge Of Storm | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Edge Of Storm 2nd = 3 Haakon 3rd = 4 Before You Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Black Laurel | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Black Laurel 2nd = 9 Aunty Patty 3rd = 7 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Bevan Gray | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Bevan Gray 2nd = 2 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 6 Floating Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Call Me Redmond | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:03 | 1st = 7 Call Me Redmond 2nd = 2 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 4 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Oscarmania | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Oscarmania 2nd = 3 Excapishe 3rd = 1 Fundido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Tiger Toy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Tiger Toy 2nd = 3 Lektra Hawk 3rd = 2 Touch A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Sutton Chilli | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Sutton Chilli 2nd = 1 Solitaire Princess 3rd = 6 Yammananna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Stormy Way | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Stormy Way 2nd = 4 Flying Effort 3rd = 8 Brindabella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Apollo Nine | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:48 | 1st = 3 Apollo Nine 2nd = 7 Sunnivue Ted 3rd = 1 Our Poppa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Mclaren Prince | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:46 | 1st = 3 Mclaren Prince 2nd = 8 Danger Sign 3rd = 5 Long Gully Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 13 Saturday First | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 13 Saturday First 2nd = 11 Whitneys Girl 3rd = 7 St Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Club Foot | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Club Foot 2nd = 2 Little Spin 3rd = 6 My Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Morson Senor | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:38 | 1st = 8 Morson Senor 2nd = 1 Kool Puppy 3rd = 6 Brickley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 8 Jahan | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Jahan 2nd = 1 Mujadale 3rd = 6 Island Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Geppetto | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Geppetto 2nd = 3 Greysynd Chill 3rd = 1 Mallee Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Maravu Twilight | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Maravu Twilight 2nd = 4 Major Shake Up 3rd = 3 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Bogie Dawn | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:28 | 1st = 5 Bogie Dawn 2nd = 1 Emerley Lover 3rd = 3 Hearts of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 2 Dorf Riley | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Dorf Riley 2nd = 6 Starlistic 3rd = 5 Metallic Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Starlistic | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Starlistic 2nd = 5 Metallic Grey 3rd = 2 Dorf Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Buckle Up Kade | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Kade 2nd = 8 Colt Gatling 3rd = 9 Superboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Kwilas Law | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Kwilas Law 2nd = 3 Devilgate Road 3rd = 8 Last Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Kikem Mouse | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Kikem Mouse 2nd = 2 Hot Thing 3rd = 6 Tini Fluss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 One Oh Six | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:13 | 1st = 2 One Oh Six 2nd = 5 Western Plains 3rd = 3 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Jungle Bark | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 Jungle Bark 2nd = 8 Rays Impact 3rd = 2 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Strong Boy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:07 | 1st = 3 Strong Boy 2nd = 4 Grecian Melody 3rd = 6 Fonssagrives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Sentry Duty | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Sentry Duty 2nd = 8 Schutzengl 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Poppys Boy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Poppys Boy 2nd = 8 Leconi 3rd = 9 Top Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Heres Lou | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Heres Lou 2nd = 3 Saffron Ice 3rd = 7 My Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Miss Ponder | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Ponder 2nd = 5 Audrey Maree 3rd = 6 Steffi Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Smokey Assassin | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 4 Sir Al 3rd = 2 Cette Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Short Trip | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Short Trip 2nd = 4 Ariston 3rd = 2 Payteevee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Nooees Lad | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:47 | 1st = 3 Nooees Lad 2nd = 10 Quick Advance 3rd = 5 Cointreau Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Floral Gold | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Floral Gold 2nd = 1 Dust Devil 3rd = 4 All That I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Bob Knows | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 8 Bob Knows 2nd = 2 Ruthless Luke 3rd = 7 Bee Jay Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:38 | 1st = 5 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 1 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 6 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:36 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 1 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 8 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Star Wars | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Star Wars 2nd = 2 Episodes 3rd = 12 Sweet Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Vel Magic | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:29 | 1st = 3 Vel Magic 2nd = 6 Full On Rush 3rd = 2 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 11 Seraphee | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 11 Seraphee 2nd = 2 Diamond Days 3rd = 5 Amaretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Heza Cosmic | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 8 Black Beach Girl 3rd = 1 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 2 See Jak Tat 3rd = 6 Waitati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Avid Tyson 2nd = 1 Dewana El Galo 3rd = 7 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Rofranoz | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Rofranoz 2nd = 7 Hes A Terror 3rd = 4 Pure Widow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Action Bolt | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:12 | 1st = 2 Action Bolt 2nd = 4 Immortal 3rd = 3 Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Tamaart | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 Tamaart 2nd = 9 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 6 Tennavous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:03 | 1st = 3 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 Elzar 3rd = 6 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 14:01 | 1st = 7 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 4 Well Quoted 3rd = 8 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Salote | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Salote 2nd = 2 La Charge 3rd = 4 Missvonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 2 Painted Dotty 3rd = 6 Lily Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Gridhian | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Gridhian 2nd = 14 Robbo The Bold 3rd = 13 Switch Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 3 Dashing Stride 3rd = 6 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Stonebridge | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:43 | 1st = 4 Stonebridge 2nd = 8 Noble Kahn 3rd = 3 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Light Dreamer | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Light Dreamer 2nd = 6 One Stop 3rd = 2 Dodge The Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Fire | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:37 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 2 Leica Comet 3rd = 8 Sandys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Highway Child | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:33 | 1st = 8 Highway Child 2nd = 1 Blaze The Party 3rd = 4 Keepa Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:28 | 1st = 7 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 5 Mamalulu 3rd = 1 Phat Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Aston Carmen | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 Aston Carmen 2nd = 3 Whose Universe 3rd = 6 Always Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Ashanti Queen | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:22 | 1st = 3 Ashanti Queen 2nd = 1 Roman Desire 3rd = 8 Ceda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Roqette | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Roqette 2nd = 8 Admire 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Barnes Bay | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:19 | 1st = 5 Barnes Bay 2nd = 6 Hellyeah Flicka 3rd = 1 Mental As Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 5 Testaman | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Testaman 2nd = 12 Swoosh 3rd = 7 Adopted Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Mega Girl | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Mega Girl 2nd = 5 Nom De Plume 3rd = 8 Goldstar Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 4 Yankee Eyes 3rd = 1 Chalcis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 2 Big Shep 3rd = 6 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Mary Marlow | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:03 | 1st = 5 Mary Marlow 2nd = 1 Hetfield 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Cheeky Bling | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 13:02 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Bling 2nd = 2 Bet On Black 3rd = 3 Pipstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Laudable | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Laudable 2nd = 7 Chill Out Ralph 3rd = 6 Bank Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Maccas Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:51 | 1st = 2 Maccas Spirit 2nd = 7 Carrumba Mcbride 3rd = 1 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Botany Pete | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Botany Pete 2nd = 2 Opawa Bart 3rd = 8 Camray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 The Mighty Jungle | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 The Mighty Jungle 2nd = 2 Highway Robber 3rd = 8 Fast Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Security | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Know Security 2nd = 6 Calm Spirit 3rd = 5 Ellie Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Opawa Style | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:28 | 1st = 6 Opawa Style 2nd = 3 Opawa Albie 3rd = 7 Team Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Game Girl | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:18 | 1st = 3 Game Girl 2nd = 1 Ohoka Taylor 3rd = 5 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Opawa Bro | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:09 | 1st = 5 Opawa Bro 2nd = 4 Waimak Dave 3rd = 1 Shiraz Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Fantas Fever | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 5 Fantas Fever 2nd = 1 Easy Silence 3rd = 3 Word For Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Carats Prince | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 11:51 | 1st = 5 Carats Prince 2nd = 8 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 4 Know Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Opawa Jay | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 11:42 | 1st = 5 Opawa Jay 2nd = 2 Mega Rexy 3rd = 7 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 11:33 | 1st = 1 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Renee 3rd = 3 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Opawa Paul | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 11:24 | 1st = 6 Opawa Paul 2nd = 7 Zulu Bro 3rd = 8 Girl Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Charlies Choice | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 11:15 | 1st = 3 Charlies Choice 2nd = 4 Crinitis 3rd = 1 Grant A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 11:06 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 2 Billy West 3rd = 4 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Stirling Dann | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:57 | 1st = 5 Stirling Dann 2nd = 1 Homebush Edith 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Mez | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:48 | 1st = 2 Opawa Mez 2nd = 1 Miss Isabella 3rd = 3 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:39 | 1st = 2 Our Beowulf 2nd = 6 Theokoles 3rd = 4 Claremont Pizzaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Pukeko Prowler | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:30 | 1st = 7 Pukeko Prowler 2nd = 8 Mr Jimmy 3rd = 4 Know Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Aykroyd | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:21 | 1st = 8 Aykroyd 2nd = 4 Starburst Paul 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Noisy Leo | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:12 | 1st = 6 Noisy Leo 2nd = 4 Makers Label 3rd = 1 Idol Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Beadman | ||
Tue Sep 3 2013 10:03 | 1st = 2 Beadman 2nd = 1 Cosmic Echo 3rd = 3 Wandy Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Sams Sionara | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 23:47 | 1st = 6 Sams Sionara 2nd = 7 Perfect Poison 3rd = 8 Garett Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hallpack Jimmy | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 23:27 | 1st = 2 Hallpack Jimmy 2nd = 4 Hello Knocka 3rd = 6 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 23:12 | 1st = 8 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 1 Pellew 3rd = 2 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Dyna Beth | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 23:00 | 1st = 8 Dyna Beth 2nd = 1 Mel Allen 3rd = 3 Lektra Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Boss Coin 2nd = 1 Kentucky Black 3rd = 3 Jack Oriley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Snoopys Rebel | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Snoopys Rebel 2nd = 3 Tate Gully Gold 3rd = 4 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Napthine Bale | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:42 | 1st = 3 Napthine Bale 2nd = 2 Mepunga Locky 3rd = 5 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Cracking Chain | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Cracking Chain 2nd = 6 Rocket Banquet 3rd = 1 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 One Banana | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:33 | 1st = 8 One Banana 2nd = 4 West On Polly 3rd = 2 Easy Peasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Tribal Fella | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Tribal Fella 2nd = 9 Atego Road 3rd = 7 Wakem Ifudare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Five Hammers | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Five Hammers 2nd = 3 Xenar Bale 3rd = 8 Hold On Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Go Go Shikari | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Go Go Shikari 2nd = 3 Phantom Of The Opera 3rd = 2 Archie Flying Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Ritza Joe | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Ritza Joe 2nd = 3 Edge 3rd = 7 Skinny Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Our Classie Mach | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 9 Our Classie Mach 2nd = 11 Showdownatmidnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 On Coin | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 On Coin 2nd = 4 Gomes 3rd = 3 Rumbling Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Renegade Chief | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Renegade Chief 2nd = 6 Allen Dion 3rd = 8 Greywinds Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Bee Man | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:04 | 1st = 6 Bee Man 2nd = 1 Tradesman 3rd = 4 Dings Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Union Belle | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 7 Union Belle 2nd = 6 Power of Attorney 3rd = 4 En Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Proven Stellar | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:57 | 1st = 4 Proven Stellar 2nd = 3 Midnight News 3rd = 8 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Lleyton H | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Lleyton H 2nd = 8 Sonofanearl 3rd = 3 Bargain Basement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 4 Kenny Powers 3rd = 2 Mepunga Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Smooth Caesar | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:45 | 1st = 10 Smooth Caesar 2nd = 6 Levi Judd 3rd = 8 Hermattjesty Mulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Proven Maddy | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Proven Maddy 2nd = 7 Banjo Boy 3rd = 2 Clone Your Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Cool Duke | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Cool Duke 2nd = 1 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 6 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Wilusi Blues | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:37 | 1st = 6 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 4 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 2 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Smart Valentino 2nd = 6 Set To Shine 3rd = 2 Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Khaleesi | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 4 Khaleesi 2nd = 5 Snow Cone 3rd = 6 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Sassy Bullet | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Sassy Bullet 2nd = 7 Magpie Bob 3rd = 1 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Tella | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Tella 2nd = 5 Best For Last 3rd = 3 Escalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Shoelace | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Shoelace 2nd = 5 Ronray Flyer 3rd = 1 Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Bookkeeper | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Bookkeeper 2nd = 1 Corridor 3rd = 8 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Classy Candidate | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Classy Candidate 2nd = 4 Truckers Buckeroo 3rd = 5 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Willow 2nd = 3 Wheres Wob 3rd = 8 Calm Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Zambora Power | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Zambora Power 2nd = 3 Tsunami Joe 3rd = 2 Karmatised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Devil Dodger 2nd = 5 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 1 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Montana Express | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Montana Express 2nd = 8 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 4 King Trotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Goodtime Veejay | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Veejay 2nd = 9 Maharaja Lombo 3rd = 8 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Future Winner | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Future Winner 2nd = 1 Red Rattler 3rd = 7 Katnis Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 El Grover | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 El Grover 2nd = 2 Our Tommy 3rd = 8 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Tornado Miss | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tornado Miss 2nd = 7 Cuba Libre 3rd = 5 The Better Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Drainer | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:53 | 1st = 2 Drainer 2nd = 3 Mad Russian 3rd = 7 Dr Sanscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Turnover | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 9 Turnover 2nd = 5 Spoilthepartyarti 3rd = 10 Bully Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 1 Kobi Jay 3rd = 7 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Boy O Boy | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Boy O Boy 2nd = 2 Conniving Major Dave 3rd = 3 Stellas Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Our Ruby Banner | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Our Ruby Banner 2nd = 5 Grin For Miss 3rd = 8 Caribbean Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Addiva | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Addiva 2nd = 4 Stuzzichino 3rd = 6 Tourmalet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Skinny Vinnie | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Skinny Vinnie 2nd = 8 Jack Silver 3rd = 5 Two Tree Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Montana Marie | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Montana Marie 2nd = 1 American Promise 3rd = 10 Libbiemack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Extraordinary | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Extraordinary 2nd = 5 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 6 Benny Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Rosalie Bay | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 13 Buntys Bass 3rd = 12 Kadabra Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Zulu Zeus | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:28 | 1st = 3 Zulu Zeus 2nd = 7 Electro Storm 3rd = 6 Tricky Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Lord Lincoln | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 5 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 3 Hair Trigger 3rd = 1 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Little Nathan | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Little Nathan 2nd = 1 Ardrova 3rd = 9 Ozicrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Apollo Reign | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Apollo Reign 2nd = 4 Vapour Zulu 3rd = 3 Pearl Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Kokoda Spirit | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Kokoda Spirit 2nd = 5 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 6 Koopers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Wotsthefuss | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Wotsthefuss 2nd = 8 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 6 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:12 | 1st = 5 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 8 Bling It On 3rd = 3 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Royal Sprite | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Royal Sprite 2nd = 8 Watto Lotto 3rd = 4 Pride Of Mykonos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Miss Gee Unit | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Gee Unit 2nd = 4 Wot Price Danny 3rd = 8 Towbar Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Adios Gryphon | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Adios Gryphon 2nd = 9 Moonlight Hussey 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Boss Number Two | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:04 | 1st = 8 Boss Number Two 2nd = 1 Mr Shelby 3rd = 5 Blue Imax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Metromint | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Metromint 2nd = 6 Truman 3rd = 1 Cobargo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Derby Ghost | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Derby Ghost 2nd = 6 Clay Bird 3rd = 5 Black Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Transcendence | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Transcendence 2nd = 8 Bottle Oh 3rd = 3 Brindabella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Conte Centovalli | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 2 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 8 Campbell Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Mexico City | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Mexico City 2nd = 2 Jonardo 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Dr Ellise | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:51 | 1st = 4 Dr Ellise 2nd = 3 Harvey Pincher 3rd = 1 Belindas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Courage To Rule | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Courage To Rule 2nd = 7 Nimrod 3rd = 4 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Craiglea Masta | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Craiglea Masta 2nd = 8 Who Will 3rd = 3 Golden Trinkets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Thirtytwo Volts | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Thirtytwo Volts 2nd = 2 Trunkey Galileo 3rd = 7 Arden Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Silent Battle | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:41 | 1st = 9 Silent Battle 2nd = 1 Derby Bound 3rd = 2 Not Quite Hank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Hez Declan | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Hez Declan 2nd = 8 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 7 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Shes Our Chloe | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:37 | 1st = 1 Shes Our Chloe 2nd = 3 Uno Sprite 3rd = 5 Jamo Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Red Hot Pepper | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Pepper 2nd = 2 Mr Burchmore 3rd = 3 Kiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Nowitzki | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:32 | 1st = 8 Nowitzki 2nd = 1 Thisiswhoiam 3rd = 6 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Get The Mod | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Get The Mod 2nd = 1 You Name Me 3rd = 4 Boyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Dr Talula | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:29 | 1st = 7 Dr Talula 2nd = 6 Black Fleet 3rd = 5 Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Washies Chance | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Washies Chance 2nd = 3 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 2 Hamlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Miss Elite Feet | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Elite Feet 2nd = 2 Koby Tanga 3rd = 1 First Attempt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Walkathinline | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Walkathinline 2nd = 1 Maries Express 3rd = 10 Roman Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Booze Hound | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:19 | 1st = 8 Booze Hound 2nd = 4 Ay Grade 3rd = 1 Little Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Prince Raymac | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Prince Raymac 2nd = 5 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 2 No Ah Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 The Shadow Line | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:14 | 1st = 9 The Shadow Line 2nd = 1 Jungle Clout 3rd = 4 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dashing Red | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Dashing Red 2nd = 1 Maddison Dee 3rd = 8 Kayo Marciarno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Western Mail | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Western Mail 2nd = 6 Pocket The Dream 3rd = 7 Aceattack Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Vee For Vegas | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Vee For Vegas 2nd = 7 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 4 Luscious Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Flying Dynamite | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Flying Dynamite 2nd = 2 To The North 3rd = 3 Coroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Mack Station | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Mack Station 3rd = 5 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Mamselle Pettigo | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Mamselle Pettigo 3rd = 5 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Well Hello Dolly | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Well Hello Dolly 2nd = 2 Salem 3rd = 1 Little Red Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Longfella | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Longfella 2nd = 2 Premier Hotpants 3rd = 1 Speed Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Miss Ruthless | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 2 Downtown Levi 3rd = 8 Major Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Tower Of Lonhro | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Tower Of Lonhro 2nd = 10 The Bing 3rd = 1 Rock Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Eight Orangutans | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Eight Orangutans 2nd = 4 Lifes Bubbly 3rd = 2 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Final Chapter | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Final Chapter 2nd = 2 Kid Icarus 3rd = 6 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Super Sea | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Super Sea 2nd = 6 Global View 3rd = 7 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Billy Badlands | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Billy Badlands 2nd = 12 Ace Light 3rd = 6 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Kidatee Terry | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Kidatee Terry 2nd = 8 Ice Berg Miss 3rd = 7 Magic And More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Bad Habbott | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:33 | 1st = 11 Bad Habbott 2nd = 10 Kapitan Claire 3rd = 5 Maybetothemax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Saddleback | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Saddleback 2nd = 9 Hey Diddlediddle 3rd = 8 Stalwart Esta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Select Joss | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:29 | 1st = 3 Select Joss 2nd = 7 Dr Roslyn 3rd = 5 Nimble Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Heres Alfie | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Heres Alfie 2nd = 5 Night Radar 3rd = 7 Bankonaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Mint Splice | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Mint Splice 2nd = 8 Wee Chevy 3rd = 5 Lachs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Plain Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Plain Lucky 2nd = 3 With A Flourish 3rd = 1 Liquidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 For A Reason | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 For A Reason 2nd = 4 My Dusky Sound 3rd = 9 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Tax A Million | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:12 | 1st = 11 Tax A Million 2nd = 5 Saturday Skies 3rd = 4 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Jebrynah Glory | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:11 | 1st = 6 Jebrynah Glory 2nd = 5 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 7 Wishing Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Modern Slippa | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Modern Slippa 2nd = 9 My Jellignite 3rd = 12 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Celebrity Lass | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:02 | 1st = 11 Celebrity Lass 2nd = 4 Any Joy 3rd = 10 Annas Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Zabini | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Zabini 2nd = 7 Chevy Spark 3rd = 9 Navadas Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Rotkara Rama | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 9 Rotkara Rama 2nd = 5 The Baggy Green 3rd = 8 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Little Antics | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:52 | 1st = 9 Little Antics 2nd = 8 Itchintowin 3rd = 2 Show Us A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Hot Tip Jude | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Hot Tip Jude 2nd = 2 Daintree Dimple 3rd = 8 Zelemar Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 10 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 3 Major Command 3rd = 7 Desirable Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Honky Tonk Hanover 2nd = 10 Swift Stride 3rd = 9 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Ibrox Digger 2nd = 8 Nagini 3rd = 3 Rybenbrook Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 10 Hinzley | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:39 | 1st = 10 Hinzley 2nd = 4 Marseillaise 3rd = 5 Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Rose Of Choice | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 10 Rose Of Choice 2nd = 13 Astra Sky 3rd = 9 Opera Seria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Mrs Dirts | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:31 | 1st = 3 Mrs Dirts 2nd = 1 Nice And Icy 3rd = 2 Tycoran Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Lettucereason | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:27 | 1st = 9 Lettucereason 2nd = 7 Cousin Dupreez 3rd = 4 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Lava Princess | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Lava Princess 2nd = 4 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 6 Dashing Teesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Action Again | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:21 | 1st = 6 Action Again 2nd = 8 Duke Of Cornwall 3rd = 7 Dubawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Light In Every Day | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Light In Every Day 2nd = 5 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 1 Benazir Bhutto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Pickabee | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Pickabee 2nd = 3 Miamley 3rd = 6 Banchory Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:07 | 1st = 4 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 9 Borntobebad 3rd = 1 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Three Long Necks | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 Three Long Necks 2nd = 4 Bocca 3rd = 3 Dasha Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 3 Galaxon | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Galaxon 2nd = 8 Covered In Class 3rd = 5 Pops Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Debeersonus | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Debeersonus 2nd = 10 Potiche 3rd = 12 Gypsys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Dueton | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Dueton 2nd = 12 War Prince 3rd = 10 Recode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 9 Queens Elect | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 9 Queens Elect 2nd = 10 Next The Universe 3rd = 2 Titbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 3 Risky Addiction | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Risky Addiction 2nd = 12 Benny Blue Eyes 3rd = 7 Mountain Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 10 Capacitate | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:42 | 1st = 10 Capacitate 2nd = 2 Red Hot Hussler 3rd = 8 Speech Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 After Baron | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 After Baron 2nd = 14 Debs Hope 3rd = 3 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Aliyana | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Aliyana 2nd = 7 Butcher Boy 3rd = 6 Life Of Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Henwood | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 9 Henwood 2nd = 8 Kneeling 3rd = 5 Flyingconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 7 Carbon Taikun | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Carbon Taikun 2nd = 3 Just So Bruno 3rd = 6 Lucky Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:23 | 2nd = 1 Idiocity 3rd = 4 Successful Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Saturday Affair | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Saturday Affair 2nd = 8 Whittens Delight 3rd = 5 Juliets Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 3 Verdello Blue 3rd = 9 Mr Arrogance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Sacred Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Sacred Flyer 2nd = 1 Travolta 3rd = 6 Euryale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 6 Minello | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Minello 2nd = 14 Prince John 3rd = 5 Darcys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Le Beau Cheval | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:02 | 1st = 6 Le Beau Cheval 2nd = 7 Bel Sir 3rd = 2 Palmyra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Liesele | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Liesele 2nd = 3 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 2 Gundy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 10 Filomena | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 10 Filomena 2nd = 4 General Web 3rd = 9 Casiroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Day Procedure | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Day Procedure 2nd = 8 Its Poets Day 3rd = 1 Broken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 Nicky Nocky | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 9 Nicky Nocky 2nd = 1 Whisky Highway 3rd = 3 Mr Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 2 Billestrini | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Billestrini 2nd = 7 View To Win 3rd = 3 Elestare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 12 Our Freed Man | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 12 Our Freed Man 2nd = 4 Sandhill Chief 3rd = 10 Artful Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 The Alleged | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 The Alleged 2nd = 1 Young Lionel 3rd = 6 The Social Network |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Coup Ay Tee | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Coup Ay Tee 2nd = 1 Bayrir 3rd = 3 Kinnersley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 10 Korvey Choice | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 10 Korvey Choice 2nd = 9 Lyreb 3rd = 8 Infinite Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Corona Girl | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Corona Girl 2nd = 9 Dashagh 3rd = 3 Black Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 11 Zippity Lass 3rd = 7 Jacquetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Arms Length | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Arms Length 2nd = 4 Tribal Art 3rd = 9 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Alpha Proxima | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Alpha Proxima 2nd = 6 Luckyimbarefoot 3rd = 1 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Fashion Opera | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Fashion Opera 2nd = 5 Snowtop 3rd = 3 Beach Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:03 | 3rd = 2 Rock And Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Spiritof Endeavour | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Spiritof Endeavour 2nd = 7 Savvy Smokin 3rd = 12 Toys Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Accrual | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Accrual 2nd = 5 Danablue 3rd = 9 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Lady La Douce | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Lady La Douce 2nd = 7 Breakfast In Bed 3rd = 4 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 6 Buckle Me Up | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Buckle Me Up 2nd = 5 Ballintine 3rd = 2 Faverock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Hillbilly Rich | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Rich 2nd = 7 Shedley 3rd = 13 Quite A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 De Dozen Stars | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 De Dozen Stars 2nd = 8 Sams Town 3rd = 4 Usain Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 11 Tacticall | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:36 | 1st = 11 Tacticall 2nd = 13 Shes Slinky 3rd = 4 The Lone Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Ivory Cognac | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Ivory Cognac 2nd = 4 Hook Me Up 3rd = 5 Volutina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 11 Stable Star | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:30 | 1st = 11 Stable Star 2nd = 5 Angelology 3rd = 6 Arch Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 6 Pioneer | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:26 | 1st = 6 Pioneer 2nd = 4 Radar 3rd = 2 Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 13 Outback Pride | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 13 Outback Pride 2nd = 2 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 5 Samaxamia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Grand Group | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Grand Group 2nd = 4 Rich Pride 3rd = 12 Dylanson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Friarday | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 1 Friarday 2nd = 6 First Flight 3rd = 5 Trade Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Harmonic | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Harmonic 2nd = 9 Canny Ballad 3rd = 8 The Gallows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 7 Tristans Choice | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:06 | 1st = 7 Tristans Choice 2nd = 9 Golden Miss 3rd = 3 Guessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 14 Crown Madica | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 14 Crown Madica 2nd = 4 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 8 Trickman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Yellow Jersey | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Yellow Jersey 2nd = 5 Princess Zietta 3rd = 1 Persona Grata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Rusty Colours | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Rusty Colours 2nd = 1 Secret Harmony 3rd = 6 Treasure Map |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Jacks Magic | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:56 | 1st = 8 Jacks Magic 2nd = 7 Straturbo 3rd = 2 General Sherman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 10 Bonne Nuit | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:52 | 1st = 10 Bonne Nuit 2nd = 5 Love For Ransom 3rd = 9 Eliza Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Urnfield | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:47 | 1st = 4 Urnfield 2nd = 1 Mr Slick 3rd = 2 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 4 Mosquito | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:46 | 1st = 4 Mosquito 2nd = 5 Freedom 3rd = 6 Silver City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Tanah Lot | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Tanah Lot 2nd = 9 Sept Rouge 3rd = 4 Doc Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Midnight Shimmer | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:39 | 1st = 6 Midnight Shimmer 2nd = 1 Coruscation 3rd = 7 More Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Velrosso | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Velrosso 2nd = 7 Fireball 3rd = 1 Deengee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 13 Karla Bruni | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:31 | 1st = 13 Karla Bruni 2nd = 2 Taurus 3rd = 16 Thrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 12 Sutton Luke | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 12 Sutton Luke 2nd = 4 Manner Ridge 3rd = 13 Volta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 11 Meadows Mist | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:27 | 1st = 11 Meadows Mist 2nd = 7 Nihiwatu 3rd = 1 All Riled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Double Impact | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Double Impact 2nd = 3 Viking Heart 3rd = 2 Equissential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Order Of The Sun | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Order Of The Sun 2nd = 5 Perplexity 3rd = 2 Citations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Dayita | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Dayita 2nd = 5 Pepin Hoaks 3rd = 1 The Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Natsinga | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:11 | 1st = 5 Natsinga 2nd = 3 King Zeus 3rd = 8 Glitzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Knockabout | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Knockabout 2nd = 8 Conhenri 3rd = 2 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Clandarbhen | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Clandarbhen 2nd = 2 Thomason 3rd = 6 Erbawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Windjammer | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Windjammer 2nd = 5 Mr Entertainer 3rd = 7 Pirandello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 7 Our Alchemist | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:56 | 1st = 7 Our Alchemist 2nd = 6 Willy Duggan 3rd = 11 Gold N Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 4 Pudgy Chester | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Pudgy Chester 2nd = 2 Magic Lass 3rd = 6 Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Saint Encosta | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Saint Encosta 2nd = 4 Raeburn 3rd = 7 Extreme Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 More Than Faith | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 More Than Faith 2nd = 1 Fraud 3rd = 4 Etain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Gregers | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Gregers 2nd = 2 Metastasio 3rd = 5 Jennyfromtheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Spicey As | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:36 | 1st = 5 Spicey As 2nd = 10 Ike Eisenhower 3rd = 8 Sky Hi Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Blossom Dearest | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:35 | 1st = 10 Blossom Dearest 2nd = 9 Babybird 3rd = 5 Korta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Impulse Buy | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Impulse Buy 2nd = 4 Counter Sign 3rd = 6 Maelstrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Kirov | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Kirov 2nd = 3 Harry Hotspur 3rd = 5 Sugar Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Cangowest | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:21 | 1st = 8 Cangowest 2nd = 7 Tick Tock Turbo 3rd = 6 Stormpatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Jungle Heat | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:15 | 1st = 3 Jungle Heat 2nd = 1 Djet 3rd = 6 My Shabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Black Tsunami | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Black Tsunami 2nd = 7 Oh My Word 3rd = 10 Three Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 1 Clevadude | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Clevadude 2nd = 4 Cauthen 3rd = 2 Weinholt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 13 Transpire | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 13 Transpire 2nd = 8 Grande Glory 3rd = 2 Master Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Fortune Knight | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Fortune Knight 2nd = 1 Worthing 3rd = 4 Snave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Karlos | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Karlos 2nd = 1 Tobouggie Nights 3rd = 5 El Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Travieso | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 11:25 | 1st = 6 Travieso 2nd = 11 Road To Malta 3rd = 1 Brigadoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Mailly | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 11:25 | 1st = 8 Mailly 2nd = 4 Zephyros 3rd = 10 Keepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Snodroptwinkletoes | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Snodroptwinkletoes 2nd = 1 Eric The Viking 3rd = 3 Keep It Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 7 Flower Bomb | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 10:50 | 1st = 7 Flower Bomb 2nd = 6 Splitfire 3rd = 2 Dcash Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 9 Our Gazza | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 10:35 | 1st = 9 Our Gazza 2nd = 5 Pencuri 3rd = 7 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Righteo | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Righteo 2nd = 3 Candle In The Wind 3rd = 2 Leonidas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Shame On You | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 10:00 | 1st = 1 Shame On You 2nd = 6 Kermit 3rd = 3 Dowra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Sea King | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 9:30 | 1st = 2 Sea King 2nd = 1 Yamanaura 3rd = 3 Wotabuzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Sabai Sabai | ||
Sat Aug 3 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Sabai Sabai 2nd = 7 Kridon Tuff 3rd = 8 Foxy Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Black Surprise | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 23:37 | 1st = 8 Black Surprise 2nd = 7 Dark Hoodoo 3rd = 3 Wandy Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 West On Knight | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 23:17 | 1st = 4 West On Knight 2nd = 6 Caitie Cam 3rd = 1 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Gypsy Lee Coin | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Lee Coin 2nd = 1 Rusty Rose 3rd = 5 Lunar Corona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Rerod Rose | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Rerod Rose 2nd = 1 Lightning Bug 3rd = 6 Bundi Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Addys Delight | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Addys Delight 2nd = 6 Santa Storm 3rd = 2 Pyrenees Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Mick Mow | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:30 | 1st = 7 Mick Mow 2nd = 1 Tornado Angel 3rd = 4 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Lochinvar Sass | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:25 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Sass 2nd = 4 Too Many Times 3rd = 3 Denmar Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Belfort | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Belfort 2nd = 3 Rodillo Bronze 3rd = 4 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Talon Miss | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Talon Miss 2nd = 3 Riverside Mary 3rd = 6 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Zulu Spear | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Zulu Spear 2nd = 4 Ying And Yang 3rd = 7 Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Turtle Man | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Turtle Man 2nd = 2 Sprite Lee Rob 3rd = 5 High Class Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 8 Catch A Ruby | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 6 Lucky Metro 3rd = 2 Berisari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Cointreau Cap | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 1 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 6 Solar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Zipping Makka | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Zipping Makka 2nd = 2 Arcadia Trivett 3rd = 6 Demon Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Rumbling Rick | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:46 | 1st = 8 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 6 West On Polly 3rd = 5 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Burj Khalifa | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Burj Khalifa 2nd = 2 Macgallen 3rd = 1 Torkin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Joshua | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Joshua 2nd = 2 Mini Mitch 3rd = 3 Cry Baby Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Farmor For Us | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Farmor For Us 2nd = 6 Lillys Last 3rd = 7 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Major Steppe | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Major Steppe 2nd = 7 Five Oclock Affair 3rd = 8 Talk To The Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Way Too Many | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:29 | 1st = 4 Way Too Many 2nd = 1 Ya Ya Bing 3rd = 3 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Altolite | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Altolite 2nd = 5 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 8 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 5 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 2 Graceful Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Rowan Franco | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Rowan Franco 2nd = 1 Modern Gold 3rd = 10 Star Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Family Interest | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Family Interest 2nd = 5 Hornseys Mate 3rd = 6 Slipaway Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Jar Of Hearts | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Jar Of Hearts 2nd = 3 Galileo Beach 3rd = 1 Tarawi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:13 | 1st = 7 Dark Media 2nd = 2 Mighty Cobincho 3rd = 3 Arolok Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Just As Fancy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Just As Fancy 2nd = 1 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 6 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Happy Town | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Happy Town 2nd = 3 Misty Peal 3rd = 2 Youre Up Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Regal Equation | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 11 Regal Equation 2nd = 9 Military Precision 3rd = 5 Gazoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Dyna Tony | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Dyna Tony 2nd = 7 Clay Bird 3rd = 5 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 So Chique | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 So Chique 2nd = 2 Smiling Joker 3rd = 7 Spring Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Braga Bridgett | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Braga Bridgett 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Romani 3rd = 2 Indigo Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Beef City Safari | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Beef City Safari 2nd = 5 Shah Jehan 3rd = 4 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 April Gem | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 April Gem 2nd = 6 Brickies Chick 3rd = 5 Wiccan Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Soaring Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Soaring Eagle 2nd = 8 Cracking Chain 3rd = 5 Rhett Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 2 Our Lissome 3rd = 4 Pullabookaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Michu | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Michu 2nd = 9 Osti Moss 3rd = 3 Emma Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Lady Shambi | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Lady Shambi 2nd = 2 Kalden Kostello 3rd = 8 Froome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Surf The Channel | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Surf The Channel 2nd = 3 Sweet Beth 3rd = 7 Princess Maddam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Modern Mary | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Modern Mary 2nd = 6 Aftermidnight Sam 3rd = 2 Lifes A Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Hey Roseeta | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Hey Roseeta 2nd = 2 Have A Dip 3rd = 1 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Miss Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Thunder 2nd = 8 Quizzy Cool 3rd = 4 Mr McKenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Isobela Maree | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Isobela Maree 2nd = 2 Teenteeitsdynamite 3rd = 10 Mister Grinaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 4 Gus Bale 3rd = 7 Hondo Supaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Golden Glory | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Golden Glory 2nd = 2 Dayseas Ninga 3rd = 1 Octo Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Pevensey | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Pevensey 2nd = 5 Forever Texas 3rd = 4 Kendi Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Prima Rosetta | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Prima Rosetta 2nd = 6 Miss Deception 3rd = 1 Zardae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 My True Blue | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 My True Blue 2nd = 7 Fantastic Four 3rd = 3 Magic Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 11 Priceless Gem | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 11 Priceless Gem 2nd = 8 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 10 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Chunuk Bair | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Chunuk Bair 2nd = 1 Chloe Keats 3rd = 4 Dyna Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 7 Alana Vale 3rd = 6 Lakoda Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 El Grande | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 El Grande 2nd = 3 Skip to the Beat 3rd = 4 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Premier Boloney | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Premier Boloney 2nd = 4 Vox Pop 3rd = 3 Alpine Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Future Love | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Future Love 2nd = 4 Spring Eddie 3rd = 8 Pebbles Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Marquez | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Marquez 2nd = 1 Most Admired 3rd = 6 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Xenos Bale | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Xenos Bale 2nd = 2 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 6 Best Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Fear Hardy 2nd = 1 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 5 Fat Controller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 12 Kapitan Claire | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 12 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 1 Shining Monarch 3rd = 13 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 9 Dirty Angel | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:28 | 1st = 9 Dirty Angel 2nd = 3 Jacko Lankan 3rd = 1 Dewana Cheque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Wild Wilfred | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Wild Wilfred 2nd = 2 Traumatised 3rd = 3 Spring Creek Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Jasper Gold | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Jasper Gold 2nd = 1 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 8 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Boss Hustler | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Boss Hustler 2nd = 7 Ten Aces 3rd = 4 Midnight Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 El Senorita | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 El Senorita 2nd = 6 Spartan Speed 3rd = 2 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Ima Pleasure | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Ima Pleasure 2nd = 8 Alla La Fake 3rd = 3 Mitchells Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Miss So Good | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Miss So Good 2nd = 3 Chica Perro 3rd = 7 Tabbys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Irish Blue | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Irish Blue 2nd = 7 Flying Effort 3rd = 8 Blue Swan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Thunder Fee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Thunder Fee 2nd = 5 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 6 Jennas Highview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Midnight Swirl | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Midnight Swirl 2nd = 5 Ours And 3rd = 2 Bet Bet Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Wrapped Tight | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 3 Buster Shiraz 3rd = 5 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Help Me | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Help Me 2nd = 2 Spring Money 3rd = 8 Coin Of Phrase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Remember Them | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Remember Them 2nd = 1 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 9 Mishani Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Watta Good Dee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 3 Hot Chili Lankan 3rd = 2 Miss Minta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Jimmy The Mint | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Jimmy The Mint 2nd = 9 Blissed By Datmuch 3rd = 2 Im No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lakoda Fury | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Fury 2nd = 6 Tricky Matters 3rd = 7 Down Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Knockas Return 2nd = 5 Billy Buzzard 3rd = 2 Haras Roycey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 11 Right Honourable | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 Right Honourable 2nd = 7 Jetcetera 3rd = 8 Luwian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Gavin Callah 2nd = 1 Toots 3rd = 3 Codys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 10 Blackjack Bromac | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:27 | 1st = 10 Blackjack Bromac 2nd = 6 Charlienme 3rd = 7 Classic Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 String Time | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 String Time 2nd = 3 Sundance Tycoon 3rd = 8 Buena Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Just Loaded | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Just Loaded 2nd = 2 Any Left 3rd = 5 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Two Step Magic | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Two Step Magic 2nd = 5 King Zafonic 3rd = 7 Nitrous Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Noir Lee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Noir Lee 2nd = 8 Rock Up Richer 3rd = 7 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Platinum Roulette | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 3 Navarda Ace 3rd = 2 Bradness Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Blues On Parade | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Blues On Parade 2nd = 7 Senor Zorro 3rd = 3 In The Clink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Totes Amaze | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Totes Amaze 2nd = 6 King Of Wu 3rd = 10 Gondiggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Major Kahn | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Major Kahn 2nd = 2 Moto Parilla 3rd = 8 Sydenham Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Rappa Jackson | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Rappa Jackson 2nd = 1 Alex The Great 3rd = 4 Brettina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Ruckus Hanover | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Ruckus Hanover 2nd = 10 Serene Major 3rd = 7 In Default |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Ragtop Mustang | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Ragtop Mustang 2nd = 4 Rare Attitude 3rd = 6 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 My Friend Mitch | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 My Friend Mitch 2nd = 6 Dertilis 3rd = 5 Bit Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Lady Flynn | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Lady Flynn 2nd = 6 Claire Bogan 3rd = 4 Meredith Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 One Inch Punch | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 One Inch Punch 2nd = 8 Splash About 3rd = 3 Werynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Black Romeo | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:25 | 1st = 12 Black Romeo 2nd = 11 Bedamijo 3rd = 8 Striking Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 4 Four Way Rogue 3rd = 3 My Girl Lakoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Desolate | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Desolate 2nd = 2 Vipere 3rd = 8 Royal Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Bralyn County | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Bralyn County 2nd = 1 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 4 Tranquil Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Abbys Fantasy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:06 | 1st = 7 Abbys Fantasy 2nd = 3 Outback Sassy 3rd = 6 Zafonic Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Master Macca | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Master Macca 2nd = 7 Stevie Wander 3rd = 2 Prince Raymac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Good Odds Demon | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 6 Honey Chicken 3rd = 1 Clair Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Bogan Central | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:56 | 1st = 3 Bogan Central 2nd = 1 Last Section 3rd = 4 Crimson Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 12 Do Telle | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 12 Do Telle 2nd = 5 Cash Job 3rd = 1 Faithful Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Satellite City | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Satellite City 2nd = 2 Park Lane 3rd = 10 Fonzarelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Scissor Queen | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Scissor Queen 2nd = 1 Bakaara 3rd = 3 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Balaclava Bandit | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Balaclava Bandit 2nd = 8 Wazzs Fantasy 3rd = 2 Lakoda Sternie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Princess Lyca | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Princess Lyca 2nd = 3 Dreamnignite 3rd = 9 Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Brass Monkey | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Brass Monkey 2nd = 7 Midnight Jazz 3rd = 5 Mr Daly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dream Academy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Dream Academy 2nd = 1 Premier Spot 3rd = 4 Poida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Another Lovechild | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Another Lovechild 2nd = 3 Turf Hero 3rd = 15 Empress Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Miners Moss | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:28 | 1st = 5 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Kiowa Star 3rd = 9 Glenreagh Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Narra Operative | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Narra Operative 2nd = 9 Mister Livan 3rd = 2 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Galway Tornado | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 Galway Tornado 2nd = 6 Shes A Believer 3rd = 8 New Gold Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 9 Grigio Now | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:18 | 1st = 9 Grigio Now 2nd = 5 Halayr Jet 3rd = 2 Foodeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 12 Credo | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 12 Credo 2nd = 10 Hes Henry 3rd = 11 Nunca Te Rindas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Pearls Choice | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:14 | 1st = 8 Pearls Choice 2nd = 6 Goanna Man 3rd = 7 Sweet Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Ritza Ben | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:13 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ben 2nd = 3 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 4 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 17 Taat Sensation | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 17 Taat Sensation 2nd = 1 Angelic Lass 3rd = 6 Eliza Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Jay Bees Gee Gee 2nd = 7 Secuma 3rd = 5 Innocent Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Queen Emma Cloud | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Queen Emma Cloud 2nd = 8 Sheza Sonnet 3rd = 2 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Far East Girl | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Far East Girl 2nd = 1 Shanaes Fantasy 3rd = 2 Cactus Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Gotitallwrong | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Gotitallwrong 2nd = 3 Jacquetta 3rd = 4 Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Hardaway Raider | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Raider 2nd = 2 Blonde Bomber 3rd = 5 Appin Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Helvetica | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 10 Helvetica 2nd = 2 Dazzler 3rd = 5 Give My Regards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Playing It Cool | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Playing It Cool 2nd = 2 Cool Duffy 3rd = 5 Helen Told You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 12 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 12 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 7 Garabaldi Union 3rd = 3 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Bollee Boy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Bollee Boy 2nd = 1 Glenreagh Magic 3rd = 4 Arctic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Summers Senor | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Summers Senor 2nd = 1 We Love George 3rd = 4 Galway Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 9 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:38 | 1st = 9 Raise A Dream 2nd = 8 Suki 3rd = 13 Rockin Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Blayney | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Blayney 2nd = 3 Just Like Paluza 3rd = 1 Gazmick Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Onpicalo | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Onpicalo 2nd = 13 Stay Ahead 3rd = 12 Grand Slam Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 12 This Moment | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:29 | 1st = 12 This Moment 2nd = 5 Obligation 3rd = 11 Testa Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Not An Act | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 10 Not An Act 2nd = 7 Rosalie Park 3rd = 2 Dual City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Big Merc | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Big Merc 2nd = 3 Proven Pontiac 3rd = 6 Premier Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Tax Rebate | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Tax Rebate 2nd = 5 Per Mille 3rd = 2 Star Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Open Season | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:19 | 1st = 7 Open Season 2nd = 5 You Think So 3rd = 3 Sonnets Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Jonesys Fortune | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Jonesys Fortune 2nd = 3 Miss Abilene 3rd = 5 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 The Great Snowman | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 The Great Snowman 2nd = 12 Smart Patrol 3rd = 18 Sweet Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Billy Kahn | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Billy Kahn 2nd = 7 Best In Blue 3rd = 1 Keane Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 11 Cheesy Grin | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Cheesy Grin 2nd = 1 Im Living The Dream 3rd = 3 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Monsoon Poon | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:03 | 1st = 3 Monsoon Poon 2nd = 4 Lightning Drew 3rd = 10 Leahone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 King Tzar | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 15:02 | 1st = 9 King Tzar 2nd = 2 Makedonia 3rd = 4 Novo Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Cool Mikado | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:59 | 1st = 7 Cool Mikado 2nd = 4 Royal Tone 3rd = 8 Rapido Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 5 Gold Heist | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Gold Heist 2nd = 7 Mrs Hadlee 3rd = 13 Joplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Lolly Delight | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Lolly Delight 2nd = 2 Carnegie Flyer 3rd = 9 Just Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Dawns Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 7 Dawns Flyer 2nd = 2 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 6 Madam Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Oloroso | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Oloroso 2nd = 3 Count Apollo 3rd = 4 Chunky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Ernie Bung Arrow | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:44 | 1st = 5 Ernie Bung Arrow 2nd = 2 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 1 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Shes Our Chloe | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Shes Our Chloe 2nd = 5 Bordello Queen 3rd = 7 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Clever Boy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Clever Boy 2nd = 1 Lansdowne Road 3rd = 6 Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 12 Dillon Daphne | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:32 | 1st = 12 Dillon Daphne 2nd = 10 Bohemian Lombo 3rd = 2 Glenburn Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 4 Magic Niello | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Magic Niello 2nd = 11 Ode To Caitlin 3rd = 10 Dark Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Emas Princess | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Emas Princess 2nd = 3 Aussie Nikita 3rd = 2 Kool Banske |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Contrarian | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Contrarian 2nd = 1 Evas Flame 3rd = 4 Benchmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 11 Parishon | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 11 Parishon 2nd = 5 Picture Editor 3rd = 9 Total Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 14 Miss Elsa | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:19 | 1st = 14 Miss Elsa 2nd = 6 Deux Foix 3rd = 9 Devils Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 10 - 4 Hollywood Angel | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Angel 2nd = 7 Ellieo 3rd = 8 Clara Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 13 Miss Santa Fe | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 13 Miss Santa Fe 2nd = 8 King Closet 3rd = 1 Thateldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Lily My Girl | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Lily My Girl 2nd = 6 Shamtilly Lace 3rd = 4 Empress Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Bees Lee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Bees Lee 2nd = 7 Nikki Cee 3rd = 3 Bitta Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Minh Khai | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Minh Khai 2nd = 1 Madam Nash 3rd = 2 Trick Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Penny Allen | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Penny Allen 2nd = 4 Monolith 3rd = 5 Beach Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Allawart Ugo | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Allawart Ugo 2nd = 2 Master Kiesey 3rd = 5 Ships Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Zaydah | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Zaydah 2nd = 5 Moonlight Forest 3rd = 2 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Mepunga Marsha | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Marsha 2nd = 1 Dyna Andy 3rd = 3 Koopers Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 9 Road Trippin | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Road Trippin 2nd = 7 Infinite Energy 3rd = 4 Done Nothin Wrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Drummond | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:44 | 1st = 9 Drummond 2nd = 2 Smartie Artie 3rd = 3 Serpents View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 5 Orinto | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Orinto 2nd = 2 Satanico 3rd = 6 Shezastunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Big Shep | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:37 | 1st = 2 Big Shep 2nd = 5 Silver And Gold 3rd = 10 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Rouvray | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Rouvray 2nd = 6 Call Me Rusty 3rd = 2 Eureka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Excel Like Quade | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Excel Like Quade 2nd = 3 Chief Tyson 3rd = 8 Moot Hill Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Contrite Heart | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:28 | 1st = 3 Contrite Heart 2nd = 13 Supreme Joy 3rd = 1 Amanpour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Faraway Man | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Faraway Man 2nd = 1 Welcome To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Clandarbhen | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Clandarbhen 2nd = 3 Kick Me Not 3rd = 7 I Am Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Hot King Cole | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Hot King Cole 2nd = 6 Coarsair 3rd = 1 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Southern Express | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Southern Express 2nd = 3 Albarine 3rd = 7 Greywinds Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Annie Walker | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:12 | 1st = 4 Annie Walker 2nd = 1 Mrs Punting 3rd = 6 Jungle Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Means A Lot | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Means A Lot 2nd = 1 Flash Of Doubt 3rd = 8 April Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 13 Gee Gee Black Fury | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:09 | 1st = 13 Gee Gee Black Fury 2nd = 6 Gee Gees Opera 3rd = 4 Stingem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Contrada | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Contrada 2nd = 5 Pride And Passion 3rd = 4 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Elite Ateates | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Elite Ateates 2nd = 6 One Lion 3rd = 3 Not To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Nina Be Good | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:58 | 1st = 7 Nina Be Good 2nd = 8 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 1 Sub Silentio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Morningside | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:57 | 1st = 5 Morningside 2nd = 8 Flushette 3rd = 6 Clumsy Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Suit | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:53 | 1st = 8 Suit 2nd = 11 Vashka 3rd = 3 El Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Goodtime Bobby | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:47 | 1st = 7 Goodtime Bobby 2nd = 2 Soho Lennon 3rd = 3 Artistic Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Blueys Escape | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:43 | 1st = 1 Blueys Escape 2nd = 2 Puzzleman 3rd = 4 Fastizio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Darcy | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Darcy 2nd = 7 All In All 3rd = 8 Homebush Esme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 As It Goes | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:39 | 1st = 2 As It Goes 2nd = 3 Hot City Woman 3rd = 1 Sir Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Last Gift | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Last Gift 2nd = 1 Zedi Knight 3rd = 3 Shadowfax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Kwaboom | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:34 | 1st = 3 Kwaboom 2nd = 18 Keep Racing 3rd = 4 Manazieva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 13 Kash For Lass | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 13 Kash For Lass 2nd = 3 War Story 3rd = 5 Kontiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Dum Diddly Do | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:23 | 1st = 6 Dum Diddly Do 2nd = 1 Homebush Coco 3rd = 2 Calm Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Lavros Raider | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:22 | 1st = 2 Lavros Raider 2nd = 3 Hunt Biscuit 3rd = 7 Amber Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Mi Ti Pa | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:05 | 1st = 9 Mi Ti Pa 2nd = 1 Big Girl Welshy 3rd = 6 Matisse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Caufstar | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:04 | 1st = 7 Caufstar 2nd = 6 Zelemar Knight 3rd = 3 Magic Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Under The Louvre | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 5 Under The Louvre 2nd = 14 Pindan Pearl 3rd = 13 Moment Of Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 13 Laurenstar | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:59 | 1st = 13 Laurenstar 2nd = 7 Chiming 3rd = 1 Extravagant Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Roberty Bob | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:55 | 1st = 4 Roberty Bob 2nd = 8 Radinka 3rd = 3 Go Jimmy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Armour | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:47 | 1st = 3 Armour 2nd = 8 Uno Flash 3rd = 1 Homebush Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Whats Up Gee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:29 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 1 Botany Seaton 3rd = 7 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:24 | 1st = 7 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 4 Havana Stash 3rd = 13 Moonrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Tallentire | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:20 | 1st = 7 Tallentire 2nd = 6 Ayatollah 3rd = 4 Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Swapan | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 11:12 | 1st = 2 Swapan 2nd = 1 Stevies Magic 3rd = 4 Winsome Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Ritza Jack | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 10:54 | 1st = 5 Ritza Jack 2nd = 3 Uno Charm 3rd = 4 Mighty Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 3 Cauthen | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 10:45 | 1st = 3 Cauthen 2nd = 11 Zanotti 3rd = 4 Congressman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Dixie Queen | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 10:37 | 1st = 1 Dixie Queen 2nd = 4 Sheza What What 3rd = 7 Ho Ho Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Wheres Rican | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 10:19 | 1st = 1 Wheres Rican 2nd = 8 Miss Sara 3rd = 6 Cool Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 8 Vitesse Rose | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Vitesse Rose 2nd = 3 Dilly 3rd = 2 Aladdin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Genia Haka | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 10:01 | 1st = 2 Genia Haka 2nd = 6 Snuffalopogas 3rd = 8 Thunder Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Verdasco | ||
Wed Jul 3 2013 9:37 | 1st = 2 Verdasco 2nd = 9 Tedll Do 3rd = 10 Toby Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Bryce Cooper | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:45 | 1st = 6 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 8 Goezee 3rd = 7 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 All Inn Ky | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 All Inn Ky 2nd = 7 Osti Shiralee 3rd = 8 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Nicknac Norris | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Nicknac Norris 2nd = 2 Moonshine Moss 3rd = 1 Key To Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Ballintine | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Ballintine 2nd = 2 Koopers Crown 3rd = 3 Kane Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 9 Royal Direction 3rd = 6 Alittle Bit Frosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Pinto Pronto | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:17 | 1st = 6 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 7 Adams Kasey 3rd = 1 Norwest Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Trendy Tia | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Trendy Tia 2nd = 10 Hardaway Raider 3rd = 5 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Proven Dash | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:06 | 1st = 1 Proven Dash 2nd = 5 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 4 Rellim Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Dream Choice | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Dream Choice 2nd = 2 Dexcellent 3rd = 1 Special Optimum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Itcan Happen | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:55 | 1st = 8 Itcan Happen 2nd = 3 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 1 Heavy Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Bubba Ray Dudley | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:53 | 1st = 5 Bubba Ray Dudley 2nd = 1 Jodie Valentino 3rd = 4 Umika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Saint Tifi | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Saint Tifi 2nd = 7 Wild Wilfred 3rd = 5 Sheza Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 2 Fremont Street 3rd = 1 Puppys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Arabian Oracle | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:44 | 1st = 7 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 2 Rossi Oh 3rd = 3 Rozelle Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Seagull Boy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Seagull Boy 2nd = 6 Martello Towers 3rd = 7 Camdale Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Maffy Bale | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:36 | 1st = 5 Maffy Bale 2nd = 6 Bomber Kahn 3rd = 4 Allen Optimus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Dinkum | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:33 | 1st = 6 Dinkum 2nd = 1 Chasing Karma 3rd = 8 Dawn Knows Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 1 Holy Camp Wendy 3rd = 8 Coogee Coogee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Daven Bale | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:26 | 1st = 3 Daven Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 5 Big Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Micks An Aussie | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:23 | 1st = 5 Micks An Aussie 2nd = 3 Nice Mover 3rd = 6 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Emerald Lee | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Emerald Lee 2nd = 7 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 1 Custodian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Koubek | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:16 | 1st = 2 Koubek 2nd = 1 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 6 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Supercell | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Supercell 2nd = 6 Kilto 3rd = 1 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Super Duper Lad | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Super Duper Lad 2nd = 8 Tuncurry Kiwi 3rd = 5 Illegal Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Captain Clarrie | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 4 Jeppeli 3rd = 6 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Rustys Reject | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Rustys Reject 2nd = 8 Try Dreamin 3rd = 5 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Tendulkar | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Tendulkar 2nd = 7 Pendle Beri 3rd = 6 Simply Wunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kalden Mischief | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 1 Aston Odin 3rd = 2 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Dark Hawk | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dark Hawk 2nd = 6 Bees Thunder 3rd = 5 Vinny Kreuger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Speed Series | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Speed Series 2nd = 6 Ultimatum 3rd = 2 Train On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Nothing Goes | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:44 | 1st = 4 Nothing Goes 2nd = 3 Moss Gambo 3rd = 8 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Terror Time | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Terror Time 2nd = 3 China Lady 3rd = 5 Greysynd Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Yasi Girl | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:36 | 1st = 6 Yasi Girl 2nd = 4 Toms Santos 3rd = 2 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:33 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 8 Miss Nicole 3rd = 1 Maeret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Thinking Of You | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Thinking Of You 2nd = 3 Nancy Wag 3rd = 2 Workout Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Mister Sunraysia | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Mister Sunraysia 2nd = 3 Transparent 3rd = 7 Dolce Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Dramatic Miss | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 8 Currency 3rd = 3 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Miss Kiss | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Miss Kiss 2nd = 9 Left In Paris 3rd = 6 Bellwether |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Good Asset Gets | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:16 | 1st = 2 Good Asset Gets 2nd = 7 Lifes Cool 3rd = 8 Air Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Evoked | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:12 | 1st = 8 Evoked 2nd = 5 Kool Hooch 3rd = 9 Count On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Grace Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Grace Dancer 2nd = 8 Bet Bet Zac 3rd = 3 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Aza Time | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:06 | 1st = 6 Aza Time 2nd = 2 Princess Tee 3rd = 1 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Dark Gladiator | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 20:03 | 1st = 6 Dark Gladiator 2nd = 1 Enfield Flame 3rd = 8 Burma Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Wheres The Cash | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres The Cash 2nd = 10 Ohokas Roman 3rd = 8 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Ohokas Roman | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 10 Ohokas Roman 2nd = 1 Wheres The Cash 3rd = 8 Leading Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Encosta Kahn | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:56 | 1st = 7 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 4 At This Moment 3rd = 8 Botha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Zipping Logan | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Zipping Logan 2nd = 2 Vipere 3rd = 4 Get The Mod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Pagani Chloe | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Pagani Chloe 2nd = 8 Dicky 3rd = 7 Urmay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Lady Flyer | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Lady Flyer 2nd = 2 Coronado 3rd = 8 Think About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Zambora Storm | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Zambora Storm 2nd = 3 Fancy Mojo 3rd = 7 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Mighty Serious | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:41 | 1st = 2 Mighty Serious 2nd = 3 Flutter Fly 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Falsetto | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Falsetto 2nd = 8 Ninjas Boy 3rd = 7 Spit Fire Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 4 Got Intell 3rd = 2 Mike Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Victoria May | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Victoria May 2nd = 3 Jaydenjas 3rd = 9 Courage L A |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Shayne Bale | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Shayne Bale 2nd = 2 Lizooka 3rd = 6 Mystery Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Roze Reward | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Roze Reward 2nd = 8 Shabeky 3rd = 6 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Charlie Harper | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Charlie Harper 2nd = 8 Blue My Mind 3rd = 6 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Flicka 3rd = 5 Ambrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Valarie Allen | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:16 | 1st = 2 Valarie Allen 2nd = 1 Wesley 3rd = 3 Webley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Yeah Boy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:13 | 1st = 5 Yeah Boy 2nd = 2 Chief Dynamite 3rd = 4 Token Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 8 Angry Mud Crab 3rd = 5 Mini Coop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Van Carrho Flash | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Van Carrho Flash 2nd = 6 Michu 3rd = 2 Duck And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Tora Bora | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Tora Bora 2nd = 6 Velocity Alecia 3rd = 1 Well Designed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hopes Fantasy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 19:01 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fantasy 2nd = 2 Force Fleming 3rd = 3 Hanson Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 First Blood | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 First Blood 2nd = 8 Consols 3rd = 2 Pats Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bogie Prince | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Bogie Prince 2nd = 7 Galilee Spirit 3rd = 4 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Honorername | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Honorername 2nd = 3 Im Hey Jude 3rd = 1 Im In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Dallas Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Dallas Monelli 2nd = 1 Genuine Reltub 3rd = 2 Wy Yung Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Moo Lah Lah | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 6 Moo Lah Lah 2nd = 5 Little Brandy 3rd = 7 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Are Ate | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Are Ate 2nd = 6 Hanson Jedd 3rd = 4 Cyclone Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Stay Warm | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Stay Warm 2nd = 2 Bago Steel 3rd = 6 Zephyr Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Tango Man | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Tango Man 2nd = 2 Kihael Klose 3rd = 7 Geek Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 9 Handful Of Dust | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Handful Of Dust 2nd = 8 Bendit 3rd = 5 Ashanti Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Lost It | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Lost It 2nd = 2 Santos Monelli 3rd = 6 Jardore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 9 Cutters Turkey | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:23 | 1st = 9 Cutters Turkey 2nd = 1 Movealong Nemo 3rd = 7 Zulu Idle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Take It All | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:18 | 1st = 2 Take It All 2nd = 3 Our Fireman 3rd = 7 Tait Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Glow Bright | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Glow Bright 2nd = 2 Melton Express 3rd = 12 Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Louie Machall | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Louie Machall 2nd = 6 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 8 Flying Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Screamin Zed | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Screamin Zed 2nd = 5 Two Up Tom 3rd = 1 Wheres Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Rumbling Thunder | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Rumbling Thunder 2nd = 4 Bee Ate Gully 3rd = 3 Yodle Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 8 Jojo Junior 3rd = 1 Zontea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Zero To Sixty | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Zero To Sixty 2nd = 2 Acheatin Smile 3rd = 4 Yoakam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Lochness Monster | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Lochness Monster 2nd = 2 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 5 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 3 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 1 Darlek Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Jodies Icon | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 10 Jodies Icon 2nd = 8 Restless Rama 3rd = 3 Banjo Paterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Booming Bennett | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:44 | 1st = 2 Booming Bennett 2nd = 6 Hello Mal 3rd = 7 Inspire To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 11 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:39 | 1st = 11 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 9 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 1 Pacific Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Lolly Bale | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Lolly Bale 2nd = 3 Blistering Sands 3rd = 2 Dodge The Batten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Oh Happy Days | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Oh Happy Days 2nd = 1 Rock Me Now 3rd = 8 Rumble Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 6 El Jetta 3rd = 5 Ate To Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Corilla Tess | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Corilla Tess 2nd = 9 Sir Brutus 3rd = 7 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Tricky Stan | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Tricky Stan 2nd = 4 Allys Way 3rd = 9 Boppa Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 World Domination | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 World Domination 2nd = 3 Doutable 3rd = 7 Nozomis Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Break Oday | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Break Oday 2nd = 2 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 8 Jaw Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Rockin Song | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Rockin Song 2nd = 4 Tin Lid 3rd = 1 Rock Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Avert | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Avert 2nd = 8 Eruza 3rd = 9 Times Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 9 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:08 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 6 Treuative 3rd = 8 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Supreme Sprite | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sprite 2nd = 1 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 2 Aviatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Benjamin Banneker | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:59 | 1st = 11 Benjamin Banneker 2nd = 12 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 5 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Cool Mikado | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:56 | 1st = 8 Cool Mikado 2nd = 1 Desire Smurfette 3rd = 2 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Cruiser | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Cruiser 2nd = 8 Dyna Corky 3rd = 7 Two Eye Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Temporary Use | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:51 | 1st = 1 Temporary Use 2nd = 5 Grace Artois 3rd = 9 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Homebush Violet | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Homebush Violet 2nd = 6 Bumpa Sticker 3rd = 1 Wee Diger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Blue Champagne | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:48 | 1st = 7 Blue Champagne 2nd = 6 Defy Gravity 3rd = 8 Barker Scraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Duke Of Vasac | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Vasac 2nd = 3 Prince Boomerang 3rd = 2 Modo Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Hamlett | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Hamlett 2nd = 9 Our Rising Star 3rd = 2 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 All I Want | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:38 | 1st = 8 All I Want 2nd = 1 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 4 Mr Bosley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Dyna Sandy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 5 Prima Rosetta 3rd = 1 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 15 Bennys Baby | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 15 Bennys Baby 2nd = 10 Criminal Mind 3rd = 12 Marlee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Jadis | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:31 | 1st = 1 Jadis 2nd = 4 West On Eve 3rd = 5 Zulu King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 9 Aldebaran Sunstar | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:29 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Sunstar 2nd = 12 Hezminenotyours 3rd = 8 Gavlenn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Space Race | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:28 | 1st = 3 Space Race 2nd = 2 Seven Iron 3rd = 1 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Sunny Way | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Sunny Way 2nd = 1 Heisenberg 3rd = 7 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Courage On Fire | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:23 | 1st = 8 Courage On Fire 2nd = 3 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 1 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Allen Makoto | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Allen Makoto 2nd = 5 Millard 3rd = 3 Ultimate Liddell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Leisa Beryl | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 Leisa Beryl 2nd = 6 Village Clown 3rd = 3 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Weowna Quickstep | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Weowna Quickstep 2nd = 5 Wheres Humma 3rd = 1 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 3 Joranda Falls | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Joranda Falls 2nd = 2 De Pony 3rd = 7 Als Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Bree | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Bree 2nd = 2 Another Fantasy 3rd = 3 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 King Cowboy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 King Cowboy 2nd = 8 Barelen Katie 3rd = 1 Sophie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 13 Miss Sanfran | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 13 Miss Sanfran 2nd = 12 Melba Avenue 3rd = 6 Minimalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 4 Darcy Tee 3rd = 3 Barcelona Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Pennsbury | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Pennsbury 2nd = 3 Petes Delight 3rd = 11 No Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Sisco Dream | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Sisco Dream 2nd = 3 Bossy Best 3rd = 10 Dash Of Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Conch | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Conch 2nd = 11 The Hussy 3rd = 3 Notjustaprettyface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Storm Bandit | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:51 | 1st = 1 Storm Bandit 2nd = 8 Angel Lee 3rd = 3 Another Vine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:49 | 1st = 7 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 6 Jewel Castle 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Shanghai Sam | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Shanghai Sam 2nd = 1 Another Lady 3rd = 2 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Raymon John | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Raymon John 2nd = 12 Senor Jet 3rd = 6 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Leading Lavros | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Leading Lavros 2nd = 1 Skippers Canyon 3rd = 5 Cracker Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 West On Claudia | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 West On Claudia 2nd = 7 Mazs Magic 3rd = 6 Bee Jandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 4 Mistaken Grace | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mistaken Grace 2nd = 9 Alights 3rd = 2 Fear De Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Village Maestro | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Village Maestro 2nd = 7 Hokonui Swindle 3rd = 8 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Chunkys Gift | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Chunkys Gift 2nd = 2 In Rhythm 3rd = 5 Black Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Uno Heidi | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:23 | 1st = 3 Uno Heidi 2nd = 7 Alamein Jah 3rd = 2 Fastback King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Bianca Tang | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Bianca Tang 2nd = 8 El Pasadeno 3rd = 6 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Cathys Boy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Cathys Boy 2nd = 3 Gokstad 3rd = 2 Kosciuszko Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Sonofpaco | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:12 | 1st = 9 Sonofpaco 2nd = 7 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 2 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Truckers Buckeroo | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Truckers Buckeroo 2nd = 9 Sheckler 3rd = 1 Northern Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Fury | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 8 Just A Boy 3rd = 3 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 The American Dream | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:59 | 1st = 6 The American Dream 2nd = 7 Onethingforcertain 3rd = 2 Frankie Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 14 Smooth Liqueur | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 14 Smooth Liqueur 2nd = 1 Smoken Cash 3rd = 11 Partexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Macs Choice | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:54 | 1st = 4 Macs Choice 2nd = 3 Master Wizard 3rd = 9 All Dreams Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Pro Volk | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Pro Volk 2nd = 10 My Bonny Girl 3rd = 3 Front Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Solar Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Solar Spirit 2nd = 4 Hackashaq 3rd = 6 Pocketfullofcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Shatavari | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Shatavari 2nd = 2 Blueys Bolt 3rd = 14 Kingdom Of Caid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Elsu Prince | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Elsu Prince 2nd = 2 Bubble Art 3rd = 12 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Mr Darci | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Darci 2nd = 5 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 7 Tepirita Tuiteka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Sexy Beast | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Sexy Beast 2nd = 2 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 5 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Artistic Gal | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Artistic Gal 2nd = 5 Wink 3rd = 7 Dee Dees Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 3 Full Hand | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Full Hand 2nd = 8 Armona 3rd = 7 El Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 4 Marshall Bromac 3rd = 2 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Twilight Dragon | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Twilight Dragon 2nd = 10 Going Places 3rd = 8 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Brooker Blue | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Brooker Blue 2nd = 7 Mccara 3rd = 2 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Al Coppelius | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:07 | 1st = 3 Al Coppelius 2nd = 5 Dayzari 3rd = 2 Cardiff Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Homebush Buffy | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Homebush Buffy 2nd = 1 Stevies Magic 3rd = 4 Working Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Fiery Achiever | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 1 Lombo Cloud Nine 3rd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Bettor Rules | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Bettor Rules 2nd = 8 Bush Chook 3rd = 2 Major Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 8 La Bella Sands | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 La Bella Sands 2nd = 10 Kayzed 3rd = 5 Xibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Iron Ore Lombo | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Iron Ore Lombo 2nd = 6 Hanzoff 3rd = 2 Missouri Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Awesome Goal | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Awesome Goal 2nd = 10 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 4 Hes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Montana Tess | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Montana Tess 2nd = 8 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 2 Bills Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Urgent Thirst | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:41 | 1st = 7 Urgent Thirst 2nd = 6 Stinga Darling 3rd = 5 Wood Cutter Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Mawah Vellous | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Mawah Vellous 2nd = 9 Chill Bill 3rd = 5 Swiper the Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Just Spur Me On | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Just Spur Me On 2nd = 5 Queens Vacation 3rd = 1 Crown Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Twin Zero | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Twin Zero 2nd = 3 Murrays Sun 3rd = 4 Youre Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 1 Invasive | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Invasive 2nd = 6 Lord Liam 3rd = 7 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Angel Baby | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:23 | 1st = 3 Angel Baby 2nd = 5 Derby Lee 3rd = 6 Yap Yap Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 5 Holy Smoke | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Holy Smoke 2nd = 4 Legal Advice 3rd = 13 Quin Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Orthros | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Orthros 2nd = 1 Littlebitaluck 3rd = 7 Bartrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Mister Grinaldi | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:09 | 1st = 5 Mister Grinaldi 2nd = 7 Infield Ollie 3rd = 9 Palazzo Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Lashing Jack | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:06 | 1st = 5 Lashing Jack 2nd = 10 Derby Blaze 3rd = 8 Flash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Tedll Do | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 13:02 | 1st = 2 Tedll Do 2nd = 5 Snodroptwinkletoes 3rd = 10 Isdabicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 11 Valoxia | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:55 | 1st = 11 Valoxia 2nd = 9 Little Miss Niquee 3rd = 6 Rexton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Galeforce Grin | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Galeforce Grin 2nd = 1 Black Coyote 3rd = 5 Op Hands Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Tys Little Lad | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:48 | 1st = 3 Tys Little Lad 2nd = 8 Double Dragon 3rd = 7 Ashanti Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 9 Park Princess | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:40 | 1st = 9 Park Princess 2nd = 8 Tradtri 3rd = 5 Platinum Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 13 Valdori | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:35 | 1st = 13 Valdori 2nd = 4 Enchanted Boy 3rd = 6 So To Speak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Betonthebay | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:34 | 1st = 2 Betonthebay 2nd = 6 Melton Mighty Max 3rd = 7 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Wave Thyme | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:31 | 1st = 3 Wave Thyme 2nd = 7 Our Jordan 3rd = 6 Spa Ardoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 6 Rosetown Joe | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:27 | 1st = 6 Rosetown Joe 2nd = 1 Toms Myth 3rd = 8 Shooting Daggers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Our Petite Soeur | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:15 | 1st = 5 Our Petite Soeur 2nd = 7 Colleens Medley 3rd = 6 My Bella Starr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Elite Moment | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:13 | 1st = 8 Elite Moment 2nd = 4 Star Nikita 3rd = 7 Our Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 9 Bazinger | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:05 | 1st = 9 Bazinger 2nd = 3 Blame De Angels 3rd = 8 Grace With Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 1 Countersnip | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Countersnip 2nd = 8 Liberty 3rd = 3 Our Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Gunabe A Surgeon | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:56 | 1st = 3 Gunabe A Surgeon 2nd = 7 Helens Fantasy 3rd = 4 Shez A Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 The Strutter | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 The Strutter 2nd = 3 Zenocoin 3rd = 5 Stainley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Herodium | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:38 | 1st = 7 Herodium 2nd = 2 Like James 3rd = 6 Weekend Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 1 Fist | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:27 | 1st = 1 Fist 2nd = 4 Meo 3rd = 13 Party Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 9 Pinpoint | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:23 | 1st = 9 Pinpoint 2nd = 11 Allelu 3rd = 7 Master Dee Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Lektra Gem | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Lektra Gem 2nd = 4 Kestrel Coal 3rd = 1 Elle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Riviera Star | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:12 | 1st = 1 Riviera Star 2nd = 5 Ima Star 3rd = 2 Victory Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Got A Quid | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 11:03 | 1st = 1 Got A Quid 2nd = 8 Fordys Creek 3rd = 7 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 8 Mac An Athair | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 10:52 | 1st = 8 Mac An Athair 2nd = 2 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 10 Areuforreel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 10 Suki Lee | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 10:37 | 1st = 10 Suki Lee 2nd = 4 Banbury Lad 3rd = 2 Another Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 5 Atozed | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 10:17 | 1st = 5 Atozed 2nd = 2 Thedepot 3rd = 6 Turquoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Ima Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 10:02 | 1st = 7 Ima Dancer 2nd = 3 Calgacus 3rd = 4 Zardetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 10 Anniesstar | ||
Mon Jun 3 2013 9:45 | 1st = 10 Anniesstar 2nd = 2 Eucher 3rd = 1 Super Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Evanescent | ||
Fri May 3 2013 23:52 | 1st = 8 Evanescent 2nd = 6 Trusting 3rd = 5 Big Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Ideas Man | ||
Fri May 3 2013 23:45 | 1st = 8 Ideas Man 2nd = 6 Coringa Cory 3rd = 5 Anvil Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Rock Dynamite | ||
Fri May 3 2013 23:37 | 1st = 7 Rock Dynamite 2nd = 1 Taylors Trio 3rd = 6 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Please Release Me | ||
Fri May 3 2013 23:15 | 1st = 3 Please Release Me 2nd = 8 Ima Rocket Star 3rd = 2 David Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Oh So Smart | ||
Fri May 3 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Oh So Smart 2nd = 8 Tryline 3rd = 3 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Bit Spicy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Bit Spicy 2nd = 2 Wy Yung Tiger 3rd = 5 Oenophiliac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Mister Jadore | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Mister Jadore 2nd = 12 Hugh Victor 3rd = 5 Tsar Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 One On One | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 One On One 2nd = 2 Horsley Bale 3rd = 7 Dee Right Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 4 Perfect Sequence | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Perfect Sequence 2nd = 8 Braeview Warrior 3rd = 7 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rumbling Bullet | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 3 Rumbling Bullet 2nd = 7 Give and Take 3rd = 8 Gingin On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 8 Pretty In Red 3rd = 5 East West Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Cumberland Black | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Cumberland Black 2nd = 2 Bouncing Wild 3rd = 8 Why Fail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Dundee Three | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Dundee Three 2nd = 8 Machnifico 3rd = 10 Hez The Bart Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Evil Punk | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:19 | 1st = 2 Evil Punk 2nd = 5 Running Cool 3rd = 6 Charlm Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 9 Mammals Maker | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:14 | 1st = 9 Mammals Maker 2nd = 8 Pressplay 3rd = 3 Passionate Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Set Sail South | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Set Sail South 2nd = 2 Special Pup 3rd = 4 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Wave Burst | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Wave Burst 2nd = 6 Cedric Diggory 3rd = 4 Chuffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 The Denman | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 The Denman 2nd = 1 Mark The Toucha 3rd = 2 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Getaloadaher | ||
Fri May 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Getaloadaher 2nd = 8 Parc Des Princes 3rd = 11 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Osteria Mozza | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:57 | 1st = 3 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 7 Retiring 3rd = 4 Crazy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Midnight Dylan | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Midnight Dylan 2nd = 1 Gathering Gears 3rd = 8 Whos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Cloony | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:49 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cloony 2nd = 1 Blazing Madam 3rd = 8 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Knight Fun | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Knight Fun 2nd = 7 Celtic Coin 3rd = 5 Talk And Sit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Sultry Lady | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:44 | 1st = 3 Sultry Lady 2nd = 5 Sonofpaco 3rd = 11 Monica My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Perfect Chance | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:40 | 1st = 8 Perfect Chance 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Who 3rd = 7 Black Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Zanardi | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Zanardi 2nd = 3 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 5 Our Malabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Tricky Knox | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:33 | 1st = 1 Tricky Knox 2nd = 8 Jack Oriley 3rd = 3 Slava Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 8 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 5 Grin For Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Warm It Up 3rd = 1 Abrasive Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Askmenow | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Askmenow 2nd = 8 Korobeit Angel 3rd = 12 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Minza Red One | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:19 | 1st = 2 Minza Red One 2nd = 8 Electro Storm 3rd = 1 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Moodich | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 Moodich 2nd = 2 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 4 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Fon Design | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Fon Design 2nd = 2 Colleens Medley 3rd = 5 Distant Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Dodge The Batten | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 6 Allen Caston 3rd = 1 Bomber Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Prominent Art | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Prominent Art 2nd = 3 Winfromheretohere 3rd = 7 Paua Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Ima Pleasure | ||
Fri May 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Ima Pleasure 2nd = 5 Silky Rose 3rd = 2 Famous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Alotta Cash | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Alotta Cash 2nd = 4 Rockin Robin 3rd = 7 Pier Street Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Charlm Road | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:57 | 1st = 2 Charlm Road 2nd = 1 Fausts Forever 3rd = 7 En Eff Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Onedin Crusader | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Onedin Crusader 2nd = 10 Legislate 3rd = 9 Omegarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Overlord | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Overlord 2nd = 1 Scorcher 3rd = 7 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Eliminator | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Eliminator 2nd = 10 Inky Cullen 3rd = 13 Madam Pom Pom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Lucks Changed | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Lucks Changed 2nd = 1 Cosmology 3rd = 7 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 10 Nokomai | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 10 Nokomai 2nd = 3 Beyond The Silence 3rd = 7 Masterful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Kalden Drogo | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:37 | 1st = 5 Kalden Drogo 2nd = 4 Smart Casual 3rd = 2 Cool Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Yes Shes A Mod | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Yes Shes A Mod 2nd = 5 Allcutup 3rd = 7 Striking Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Skippy Saddler | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Skippy Saddler 2nd = 9 Art Appreciation 3rd = 1 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Little Tess | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Little Tess 2nd = 12 Maddison Hill 3rd = 2 All Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Perfect Roy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 9 Perfect Roy 2nd = 5 Lektra Joe 3rd = 8 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Soho Aintree | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Soho Aintree 2nd = 12 Justlikelindt 3rd = 3 Myouri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Morningtown Man | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Morningtown Man 2nd = 1 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 9 Rare Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Pass Them By | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Pass Them By 2nd = 6 The Bucket List 3rd = 9 Norvic Nightowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 American Muscle | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 American Muscle 2nd = 3 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 12 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Britomartis | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Britomartis 2nd = 2 Quigley Bale 3rd = 4 Bordello Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Another Hit | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Another Hit 2nd = 3 Jacks First 3rd = 6 Thrilling Squeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Graybuck | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 9 Graybuck 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Under Fire 3rd = 1 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Ardle Mcardle | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Ardle Mcardle 2nd = 1 Lombo Tattoo 3rd = 8 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Jaccka Justy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Justy 2nd = 4 Theycallmesam 3rd = 1 Dixie Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Pearl Irene | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Pearl Irene 2nd = 1 Smooth Nitro 3rd = 7 Glamorous Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Quick Reflection | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Quick Reflection 2nd = 1 Luck Has It 3rd = 8 Ticket to Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 11 Stig | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 11 Stig 2nd = 15 Springbank Sam 3rd = 5 Boizel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Elite Diva | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:49 | 1st = 6 Elite Diva 2nd = 1 Fire For Shore 3rd = 8 Consciousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 8 Arber 3rd = 1 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Homebush Boris | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Homebush Boris 2nd = 1 Homebush Domino 3rd = 5 Hey You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 1 Mels Hot 3rd = 2 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 9 Hair Trigger | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 9 Hair Trigger 2nd = 5 Nassooa 3rd = 4 Spoilthepartyarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Karinya Hando | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Karinya Hando 2nd = 2 Dancelittlebaby 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Democracy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Democracy 2nd = 5 Piper Heidsieck 3rd = 7 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Benedict Geoff | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 9 Cosmic Waters 3rd = 4 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Pepper Kahn | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 1 Dual Aces 3rd = 5 Zippy Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Christen Me | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Christen Me 2nd = 5 Jason Rulz 3rd = 3 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Regal Gladiator | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Regal Gladiator 2nd = 7 Dr Roadie 3rd = 4 Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Jack In Flight | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Jack In Flight 2nd = 4 Alchemy 3rd = 1 Miss Moonlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Mimi Do It | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Mimi Do It 2nd = 3 Lucy Come Home 3rd = 8 Youre All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cool Izmir | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Cool Izmir 2nd = 8 Magic Lass 3rd = 3 Fizzle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Owens Delight | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 10 Owens Delight 2nd = 3 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 6 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Classiesistar | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Classiesistar 2nd = 3 Arma Legend 3rd = 5 Mighty Flying Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Uweehumma | ||
Fri May 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 Uweehumma 2nd = 8 Whispering Lass 3rd = 6 Lady Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Gunna Get Ya | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Gunna Get Ya 2nd = 7 Cruising Jessica 3rd = 2 Borough Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 What A World | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 What A World 2nd = 6 Blue Oval 3rd = 7 Black Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Out All Nite | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 Out All Nite 2nd = 3 Kimkia Tiger 3rd = 4 Ultimate Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Bobby Breen | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 9 Bobby Breen 2nd = 17 Commander Galleon 3rd = 14 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Daylight Dan | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 10 Daylight Dan 2nd = 3 Art Shadow 3rd = 9 Jilliby Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Carlingford Finn | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 3 Carlingford Finn 2nd = 8 Wheres Cleo 3rd = 1 Alpine Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Thrilling Brat | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 3 Thrilling Quest 3rd = 5 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Shes A Size | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Shes A Size 2nd = 6 Rose Portia 3rd = 3 Four Exotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Yaholyterror | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Yaholyterror 2nd = 10 Packnplenty 3rd = 4 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Our Sonny Joe | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Our Sonny Joe 2nd = 2 Katie Maree 3rd = 8 Fast Fill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Whisper Jet | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Whisper Jet 2nd = 9 Tiger Tara 3rd = 5 Dana Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 River Hi | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 River Hi 2nd = 8 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 7 Breathe Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 13 Waikare Patricia | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:18 | 1st = 13 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 12 Stoned I Am 3rd = 11 Monsieur Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Arabian Mystery | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Arabian Mystery 2nd = 6 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 8 Sundance Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Venus Serena | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Venus Serena 2nd = 5 Rocknroll Arden 3rd = 11 Pricillas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Saucy Legend | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Saucy Legend 2nd = 5 Big Fella Mach 3rd = 7 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Proven Streak | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 2 Proven Streak 2nd = 1 Hayden Hair 3rd = 4 Kath Playfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Pink Sock | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Pink Sock 2nd = 1 False Impression 3rd = 3 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Our Deimos | ||
Fri May 3 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Our Deimos 2nd = 4 Arma Fake 3rd = 8 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 2 Derby Ghost 3rd = 6 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 To See You | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 To See You 2nd = 6 Cheryls Lament 3rd = 2 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Adore Me | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Adore Me 2nd = 2 Mashika 3rd = 4 Memorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 The Good Times | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 The Good Times 2nd = 7 Louvre 3rd = 5 Now Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Proven Wag | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Proven Wag 2nd = 8 Sargent Mitchill 3rd = 2 Tee For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Bloomin Tipsy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:45 | 1st = 6 Bloomin Tipsy 2nd = 11 Lolas Choice 3rd = 4 Strada Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 6 Habibti 3rd = 1 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Vladimir The Great | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:42 | 1st = 5 Vladimir The Great 2nd = 7 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 8 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Good For You | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Good For You 2nd = 5 Dr Thanos 3rd = 4 Vice Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Wild Punting | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Wild Punting 2nd = 3 Ciao For Now 3rd = 2 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Drop Jaw | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:35 | 1st = 1 Drop Jaw 2nd = 7 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 2 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Vicar Sivad | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Vicar Sivad 2nd = 3 Flynno 3rd = 11 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Lady Anabella | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Lady Anabella 2nd = 3 Gliding Gem 3rd = 5 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 William Lance | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 William Lance 2nd = 7 Galleons Triumph 3rd = 8 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Marley Girl | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Marley Girl 2nd = 2 Knocka Express 3rd = 6 Dr Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:18 | 1st = 4 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 7 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 12 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Just Like Sheeds | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Just Like Sheeds 2nd = 5 Express Post 3rd = 3 Mrs Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Averils Quest | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Averils Quest 2nd = 7 Cheer The Lady 3rd = 2 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 All I Can Be | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 All I Can Be 2nd = 1 Newgate 3rd = 5 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Zipping Simba | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Zipping Simba 2nd = 5 Our Money Box 3rd = 2 Just Joking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Mega Upload | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Mega Upload 2nd = 2 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Stalwart Tycoon | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Stalwart Tycoon 2nd = 11 Gold Copy 3rd = 10 Heater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Opies Illusion | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Opies Illusion 2nd = 4 Olwyn 3rd = 7 Reprieved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 12 Nitro | ||
Fri May 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Nitro 2nd = 13 Thereheiz 3rd = 7 Daryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Satans Strider | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Satans Strider 2nd = 4 Onyx King 3rd = 5 Maywyns Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Lunar Tide | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Lunar Tide 2nd = 3 Shes Got It 3rd = 10 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Ace Light | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 7 Ace Light 2nd = 4 Eden Burst 3rd = 9 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 4 Roman Eagle | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Roman Eagle 2nd = 8 Silent Predator 3rd = 6 Rods Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 4 Wiradjuri Women 3rd = 8 Warsaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Sabellian | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Sabellian 2nd = 3 Ideal Power 3rd = 1 October Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Whipstick Xena | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Whipstick Xena 2nd = 5 Mohindar 3rd = 2 Rhett Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Captain Fancypantz | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Captain Fancypantz 2nd = 11 Suite Success 3rd = 17 Trinity House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Gee Six | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Gee Six 2nd = 7 Kawati Gift 3rd = 6 Lack Of Patience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 3 Vickis Quest 3rd = 6 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Ee And Em Stride | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:33 | 1st = 8 Ee And Em Stride 2nd = 9 Dodge the Bullet 3rd = 2 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 I Smarticus | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 I Smarticus 2nd = 6 Hammersmith 3rd = 11 Katter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Cyclone Shelby | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Shelby 2nd = 1 Just Cruise Oz 3rd = 6 Storm King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 5 Majestic Time 3rd = 3 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Oriental Thunder | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Oriental Thunder 2nd = 5 My Ultra Jet 3rd = 8 Memphis Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Cryers Max | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Cryers Max 2nd = 8 Glenville Jock 3rd = 7 Scull Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Scream Machine | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Scream Machine 2nd = 13 Devised 3rd = 9 Coliseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Maywyns Force | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Force 2nd = 7 Graduation Girl 3rd = 2 Atta Boy Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 8 One Over Da Moon | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 6 Bad Habbott 3rd = 7 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Montana Baron | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Montana Baron 2nd = 5 Misterbriteside 3rd = 7 Ohoka Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 10 Fireball | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Fireball 2nd = 8 Conroys Gap 3rd = 4 I Get Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Beau Knows | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Beau Knows 2nd = 5 Foxzami Razor 3rd = 8 Garrys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 1 Stiff 3rd = 3 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Paddys Junior | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Paddys Junior 2nd = 8 Crash Nikita 3rd = 7 Pedros Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Arbour Darby | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:02 | 1st = 8 Arbour Darby 2nd = 6 Azumi Touch 3rd = 7 Heavy Duty Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 14 Rhandara | ||
Fri May 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 14 Rhandara 2nd = 1 Adoboli 3rd = 7 Vandalised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Triform | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Triform 2nd = 1 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 3 Trip Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Good Girl Becqui | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Becqui 2nd = 8 Bushrod 3rd = 6 Comenche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Angel Gabrielle | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:53 | 1st = 7 Angel Gabrielle 2nd = 6 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 3 New Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Jacquetta | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Jacquetta 2nd = 1 Schiavone 3rd = 12 Eight Carat Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Diggers Beach | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Diggers Beach 2nd = 3 Three Long Necks 3rd = 1 Rileys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Carpenters Daughter | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Carpenters Daughter 2nd = 4 Tori Maguire 3rd = 1 The Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Goyte | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Goyte 2nd = 1 Cruiser Sunday 3rd = 10 Amer Fort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Deanco Lazarus | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 7 Deanco Lazarus 3rd = 1 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Hurry On Rita | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Hurry On Rita 3rd = 1 Hot Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Jeans Flyer | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Jeans Flyer 2nd = 5 Looney Lill 3rd = 9 Snipperette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Hello Ello | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Hello Ello 2nd = 4 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 8 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Lord Of The Gym | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Lord Of The Gym 2nd = 5 Daytona Beach 3rd = 7 Lady Boomschukaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Perfect Scout | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Perfect Scout 2nd = 9 Good Intent 3rd = 11 Brocks Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Orara Bella | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Orara Bella 2nd = 1 Consolidator 3rd = 3 Niabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Peking Duck | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:22 | 1st = 1 Peking Duck 2nd = 7 Ten Doeschate 3rd = 6 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Kaiser Sun | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Kaiser Sun 2nd = 5 Ludus Magnus 3rd = 3 Streaks Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Shezlika | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:14 | 1st = 6 Shezlika 2nd = 1 Vampish Hanover 3rd = 8 Laaganoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Lochtorio | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Lochtorio 2nd = 2 Claypool 3rd = 3 Persian Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Okuku Skyhigh | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Okuku Skyhigh 2nd = 7 What A Peanut 3rd = 3 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Surfin Sienna | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:07 | 1st = 7 Surfin Sienna 2nd = 8 Poor Mans Boots 3rd = 6 Stormy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Just As Cosmic | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Just As Cosmic 2nd = 7 Heysen 3rd = 1 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Alice Shiraz | ||
Fri May 3 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Alice Shiraz 2nd = 4 Time To Panic 3rd = 6 Spot On Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 My Tupelo Honey | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 My Tupelo Honey 2nd = 5 Vox Populi 3rd = 8 Freedom Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Heart Ofthe Desert | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:53 | 1st = 3 Heart Ofthe Desert 2nd = 2 Caylus 3rd = 1 Subside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Speed Legend | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Speed Legend 2nd = 4 Ostapchuk 3rd = 9 Nonu Nonu Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Dayseas Jet | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 3 Sarahs Ace 3rd = 8 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 15 Outback Joe | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 15 Outback Joe 2nd = 8 Kaptain Kempinsky 3rd = 7 Gun And Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Baurna Paddy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:42 | 1st = 4 Baurna Paddy 2nd = 1 Spellbound 3rd = 8 Our Testa Talken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Neville Vaughan | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 6 Gentle Image 3rd = 3 Yankee Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Hallside Rose | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Hallside Rose 2nd = 1 Eastern Prince 3rd = 9 Minskys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Monaco Rose | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Monaco Rose 2nd = 5 Lets Go Diamond 3rd = 1 Isla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 April Rose | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:28 | 1st = 5 April Rose 2nd = 12 Scafata 3rd = 3 Talbanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Super Pick | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Super Pick 2nd = 5 Zippy Zara 3rd = 1 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 9 Mangaroa Mini | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:23 | 1st = 9 Mangaroa Mini 2nd = 16 Sharbeela 3rd = 1 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Stout | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Stout 2nd = 2 Gem Of Montana 3rd = 6 Ravishing Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 11 Short Shift | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:18 | 1st = 11 Short Shift 2nd = 9 Natural Dancer 3rd = 13 Patinage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Gitcha Mo | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Mo 2nd = 1 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 6 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Paraggi | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Paraggi 2nd = 12 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 1 Bazzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Madame Betsy | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 Madame Betsy 2nd = 4 Bindis Angel 3rd = 3 Rock House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Cup Day Spur | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Cup Day Spur 2nd = 1 Modern Mistake 3rd = 2 Sheer Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 One Grey | ||
Fri May 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 One Grey 2nd = 11 Spurred Up 3rd = 9 Locomotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Heavy Weight | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Heavy Weight 2nd = 5 Rose To Size 3rd = 2 Regent Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Captain Haddock | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Captain Haddock 2nd = 2 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 3 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Pure Tulip | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Pure Tulip 2nd = 2 Celtic Boom 3rd = 1 Bob Wilkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 11 Dame Margot | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:48 | 1st = 11 Dame Margot 2nd = 8 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 3 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 The Life | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 The Life 2nd = 2 Wouldnt It Be Nice 3rd = 7 Mossn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Impressive Shaz | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Impressive Shaz 2nd = 8 Black Dolce 3rd = 2 Beavers Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Girls On Film | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Girls On Film 2nd = 1 Amalie 3rd = 12 Venetian Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Lotsa Whirl | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:32 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Whirl 2nd = 7 Glenville Golden 3rd = 8 Cryers Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Will Excite | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Will Excite 2nd = 4 Wandy Jewel 3rd = 8 Fearsome Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Two Darts | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Two Darts 2nd = 5 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 3 Smart Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Theresmusicplaying | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Theresmusicplaying 2nd = 3 Kiss My Ice 3rd = 4 Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Gold Cape | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:13 | 1st = 7 Gold Cape 2nd = 1 Artistic 3rd = 6 Hell Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 Blather | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Blather 2nd = 6 Wheeo 3rd = 3 Murphys Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Pride | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Know Pride 2nd = 5 Fulla Pride 3rd = 4 Business Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Umizoomi | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:04 | 1st = 4 Umizoomi 2nd = 1 Prolook 3rd = 8 Legalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Scimitar | ||
Fri May 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Scimitar 2nd = 12 Whispering Angel 3rd = 6 Star OReilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Gogo Rioli | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:48 | 1st = 3 Gogo Rioli 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 4 Tepirita Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Big Cherry | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:47 | 1st = 4 Big Cherry 2nd = 1 Kooringa Vale 3rd = 6 Kooringa Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Belle De Coeur | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:43 | 1st = 8 Belle De Coeur 2nd = 2 Diamondsinthenight 3rd = 3 Hennessy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 13 Lasswade | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:38 | 1st = 13 Lasswade 2nd = 1 Viana 3rd = 3 San Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Monsieur John | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:33 | 1st = 3 Monsieur John 2nd = 11 Nell 3rd = 10 Mossie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Banbit | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Banbit 2nd = 1 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 2 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Dayseas Sue | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Sue 2nd = 7 Wedding Present 3rd = 1 Iona Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Lonhtime | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:25 | 1st = 6 Lonhtime 2nd = 9 Textn Hurley 3rd = 3 Its Poets Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Peterbonetti | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:15 | 1st = 4 Peterbonetti 2nd = 1 Arctic Passage 3rd = 9 Rapid Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Veis Flash | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Veis Flash 2nd = 4 Rose A Fortune 3rd = 3 Remember Me Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Trans Tasman | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:12 | 1st = 5 Trans Tasman 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Chief 3rd = 1 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Goldminer | ||
Fri May 3 2013 12:03 | 1st = 6 Goldminer 2nd = 1 The Hombre 3rd = 8 Gossiping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Olympic Medal | ||
Fri May 3 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Olympic Medal 2nd = 4 Kin Nikki 3rd = 2 Jinja Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Fri May 3 2013 11:37 | 1st = 9 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 5 Son Of Grace 3rd = 1 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 9 Eternity | ||
Fri May 3 2013 11:28 | 1st = 9 Eternity 2nd = 1 Golden Bay 3rd = 2 Karmazyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Paw No More | ||
Fri May 3 2013 11:20 | 1st = 7 Paw No More 2nd = 3 Opawa Cassidy 3rd = 8 Lalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Homebush Limbo | ||
Fri May 3 2013 11:02 | 1st = 5 Homebush Limbo 2nd = 8 Mustang Magz 3rd = 7 Word For Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 14 Coastal Express | ||
Fri May 3 2013 10:53 | 1st = 14 Coastal Express 2nd = 6 Cassie May 3rd = 7 Melody Celebre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Carats Prince | ||
Fri May 3 2013 10:45 | 1st = 8 Carats Prince 2nd = 4 Robs Mate 3rd = 6 Opawa Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Celestrial Magic | ||
Fri May 3 2013 10:27 | 1st = 2 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Polly 3rd = 7 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Tansava | ||
Fri May 3 2013 10:18 | 1st = 7 Tansava 2nd = 10 Lauren Tate 3rd = 2 That Snow Athlete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Uno Flash | ||
Fri May 3 2013 10:08 | 1st = 5 Uno Flash 2nd = 3 Know Charity 3rd = 1 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Sharon Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 23:57 | 1st = 4 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 3 Fees And Charges 3rd = 1 Shes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Royal Roman | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 23:42 | 1st = 2 Royal Roman 2nd = 4 Big Cool Boy 3rd = 1 Chosen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Evanescent | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Evanescent 2nd = 3 Havin Lotsa Fun 3rd = 6 Pellew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Puggle | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Puggle 2nd = 8 Blueys Fate 3rd = 4 West On Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Perfect Poison | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Perfect Poison 2nd = 2 Montana Express 3rd = 5 Light Years Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Sin City Girl | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Sin City Girl 2nd = 6 Super Earner 3rd = 3 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Lexia | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Lexia 2nd = 1 Tech Talk 3rd = 3 Ima Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Spring Gift | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Spring Gift 2nd = 7 Lake Cosmos 3rd = 4 Captain Goodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Agent Dunham | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:23 | 1st = 2 Agent Dunham 2nd = 4 Lightning Bug 3rd = 6 Ying And Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 No Philo | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:19 | 1st = 4 No Philo 2nd = 8 Hurricane Yella 3rd = 7 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Four Legged Fury | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Four Legged Fury 2nd = 5 Boundless Speed 3rd = 3 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Mitchells Moment | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:10 | 1st = 7 Mitchells Moment 2nd = 9 Likeallofus 3rd = 3 Llanfair Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Sole Power | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Sole Power 2nd = 2 Kiwi Devil 3rd = 5 Hooroo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Slava Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:59 | 1st = 1 Slava Monelli 2nd = 4 Icelette 3rd = 6 Dark Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Hala Belle | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Hala Belle 2nd = 9 Parhelion 3rd = 6 Fearsome Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:55 | 1st = 5 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 6 Trifle Trick 3rd = 4 Braxons Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Hall Or Nothing | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Hall Or Nothing 2nd = 9 Justalittle Frisky 3rd = 4 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Jack Silver | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Jack Silver 2nd = 2 Yo Yoshi 3rd = 1 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Repudiate | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:45 | 1st = 7 Repudiate 2nd = 8 Kashy Callah 3rd = 6 Gladys Kravitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Itdontmattertome | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 5 Prince Raymac 3rd = 7 Instant Chemistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Eyefull | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Eyefull 2nd = 1 Besancion 3rd = 8 Sakuran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Premier Fun | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:37 | 1st = 2 Premier Fun 2nd = 1 Kova Monelli 3rd = 3 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Custom Idea 2nd = 2 Faith And Hope 3rd = 3 Top Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Jilliby Ablett | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Ablett 2nd = 8 Machin Out 3rd = 3 Atomic Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Lilly Lane | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Lilly Lane 2nd = 7 Dodgy Dealer 3rd = 6 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Crazy Guy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Crazy Guy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Nitro 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Keepher Interested | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Keepher Interested 2nd = 4 Rowan Franco 3rd = 6 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Destini Warrior | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Destini Warrior 2nd = 2 Star Rashad 3rd = 4 Lasting Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Spring Colarado | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Spring Colarado 2nd = 1 Star Speed 3rd = 2 Mr Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Essayist | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Essayist 2nd = 9 Yaholyterror 3rd = 7 Seven Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Whispering Wind | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Whispering Wind 2nd = 5 Run For Six 3rd = 8 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Gwendolyn Shiraz 2nd = 6 Soward 3rd = 1 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Illcryifhewinds | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Illcryifhewinds 2nd = 4 Kadabra Dynasty 3rd = 8 Sunset Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Derby Ghost | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Derby Ghost 2nd = 2 Whodat Lass 3rd = 1 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 5 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 3 Dayseas Ninga 3rd = 8 Made For Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Datsalife | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Datsalife 2nd = 4 Augustus Mccrae 3rd = 8 Take a Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Hot Thomeli | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:48 | 1st = 6 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 5 Miss Markwell 3rd = 1 Absinth Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 1 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Slick Trump | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Slick Trump 2nd = 3 Go Scotty 3rd = 7 Bourgeoisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Starfire Magic | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Starfire Magic 2nd = 4 Beautiful Noise 3rd = 6 Slick Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Beach Gal | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Beach Gal 2nd = 8 Seismic Claire 3rd = 3 Spinner Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jilliby Ling | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:32 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 5 Our Horizon 3rd = 8 Miss Precious Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Omar Gee | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Omar Gee 2nd = 8 Vapourash 3rd = 4 Not Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Bit Ticklish | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Bit Ticklish 2nd = 10 Kool Brock 3rd = 8 Essys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Itsa Charger 2nd = 7 Dancing Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Dubai Escapade | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 1 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 6 Softeis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Easton Bale | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:18 | 1st = 5 Easton Bale 2nd = 8 Claretown Westy 3rd = 6 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 5 Spring Raven 3rd = 3 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Karinya Hando | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:11 | 1st = 7 Karinya Hando 2nd = 3 Dinks Romar 3rd = 8 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Jimmy Lane | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:09 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 8 Chloes Creek 3rd = 7 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Mainbrace | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:06 | 1st = 9 Mainbrace 2nd = 6 Willies Tale 3rd = 7 Little Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Goodtime Slater | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:02 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 9 Eljulio 3rd = 3 Lively Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Eljulio | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:02 | 1st = 9 Eljulio 2nd = 6 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 3 Lively Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Ocky Thyme | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ocky Thyme 2nd = 2 Tarks Legend 3rd = 5 Lusha Boosha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Suna The Size | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Suna The Size 2nd = 2 Explosive One 3rd = 5 Buffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Our Coolkat | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Our Coolkat 2nd = 1 Dance Angel 3rd = 3 Vicar Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Betty Jane | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:51 | 1st = 2 Betty Jane 2nd = 3 Dyna Abaca 3rd = 8 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Ottey | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Ottey 2nd = 1 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 2 Flash Girl Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 13 Priceless Cat | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 13 Priceless Cat 2nd = 14 Lets Buy Iht 3rd = 11 The Widder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Tauber | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Tauber 3rd = 4 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Hes Magic Red | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 4 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Go Jacko Go | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Go Jacko Go 2nd = 5 Lumpstar 3rd = 6 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Golden Glory | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Golden Glory 2nd = 3 Ledaro Tara 3rd = 8 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 General Justice | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 General Justice 2nd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 4 Ivantowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Calico King | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:28 | 1st = 6 Calico King 2nd = 3 Billie Arcade 3rd = 4 Bronzed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Goozeberry Flash | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Goozeberry Flash 2nd = 2 Aunty Merl 3rd = 7 Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Miss Apocalypse | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Miss Apocalypse 2nd = 6 Sheza Humma 3rd = 8 Fredwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Yeah Right | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Yeah Right 2nd = 4 Art And Rhythm 3rd = 8 How Goods That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 Shing Dynasty | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:18 | 1st = 10 Shing Dynasty 2nd = 6 Franks Flyer 3rd = 8 Sujook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 11 Reneging | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:13 | 1st = 11 Reneging 2nd = 7 Light In Every Day 3rd = 2 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Tashelle Lea | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Tashelle Lea 2nd = 7 Spot On Jane 3rd = 6 Badoota Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Galba Dixie | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Galba Dixie 2nd = 6 Gemala 3rd = 7 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Darci Time | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Darci Time 2nd = 8 Princess Caraboo 3rd = 7 Stellular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 All Inn Vegas | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 All Inn Vegas 2nd = 1 No Suspicion 3rd = 4 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Doomed | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Doomed 2nd = 5 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 4 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:56 | 1st = 7 Magic Diva 2nd = 1 Elite Diva 3rd = 8 National Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 My Lively Lass | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 My Lively Lass 2nd = 1 Lombo La Freebie 3rd = 7 Passadena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Magic House | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Magic House 2nd = 6 Our Lucky Day 3rd = 3 Mimi Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Son Of Joy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:43 | 1st = 10 Son Of Joy 2nd = 1 Fear No More 3rd = 6 Leroy Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 All Inn Time | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 All Inn Time 2nd = 7 Kaylas Penny 3rd = 6 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Make Some Magic | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:37 | 1st = 9 Make Some Magic 2nd = 7 Dance For Madi 3rd = 4 Hirising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Pinto Pronto | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Pinto Pronto 2nd = 4 Pixen Stones 3rd = 6 Palucka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Miss Margene | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Miss Margene 2nd = 3 Movies By Burswood 3rd = 8 Street Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Chick At The Bar | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Chick At The Bar 2nd = 4 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 1 Chasing Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Tempo Redneck | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Tempo Redneck 2nd = 5 Mrs Bonteen 3rd = 6 Faydon Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Balleer Glory | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Balleer Glory 2nd = 8 Shades Of Venus 3rd = 7 Instigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Jetsons Blue Jean | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Jetsons Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Im Streetwise 3rd = 7 Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Miniconjou | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Miniconjou 2nd = 3 Zipporah 3rd = 6 Bit Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Senor Zorro | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Senor Zorro 2nd = 5 Unos Amigo 3rd = 8 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Whispering Lass | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:02 | 1st = 1 Whispering Lass 2nd = 6 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 2 Haresa Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Pink Whistle | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 18:01 | 1st = 8 Pink Whistle 2nd = 2 Hill Top Sam 3rd = 7 Super Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Tricky Business | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:58 | 1st = 8 Tricky Business 2nd = 1 La Host 3rd = 5 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 War Profile | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 War Profile 2nd = 2 Husslehoff 3rd = 7 Special Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 The Inventor | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 The Inventor 2nd = 6 Lucky Day Kid 3rd = 12 Offset Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Valley Way | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:49 | 1st = 8 Valley Way 2nd = 4 Lucky Cruzer 3rd = 6 Way We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Bens House | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Bens House 2nd = 1 Black Tango 3rd = 8 Nan And Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 7 Wildenstein | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:43 | 1st = 7 Wildenstein 2nd = 13 Abbotshall 3rd = 10 Kyvalley Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Transformosa | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Transformosa 2nd = 6 Kraken Belle 3rd = 3 Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Real Rogue | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Real Rogue 2nd = 3 Fausts Fever 3rd = 8 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Donate | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:33 | 1st = 3 Donate 2nd = 7 Mr Crane 3rd = 2 Just Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Elaines Rubble | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Elaines Rubble 2nd = 1 Fog Bound 3rd = 7 Dalgaz Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Elimbah Swift | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Elimbah Swift 2nd = 3 To See You 3rd = 8 Track Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Dudley | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Dudley 2nd = 1 Strombo 3rd = 3 Untouchable Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Eximius | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Eximius 2nd = 13 Lightenuff 3rd = 12 Fulgur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Podsiadly | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Podsiadly 2nd = 3 Jack Enlim 3rd = 6 Cody Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Serisier Street | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Serisier Street 2nd = 7 Lightning Lulu 3rd = 4 Gazmick Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Sakuru | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Sakuru 2nd = 5 Lighten Load 3rd = 6 Tatoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 My King Oath | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 My King Oath 2nd = 3 Karl The Great 3rd = 9 Purringa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Dopey Rubble | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dopey Rubble 2nd = 4 Bellwave 3rd = 2 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Lyns Flash | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Lyns Flash 2nd = 1 El Bella Beach 3rd = 3 Bully Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Amazing Kano | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Amazing Kano 2nd = 3 The Unionist 3rd = 5 Illawong Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 Bonsai | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 Bonsai 2nd = 10 Dialtomood 3rd = 12 Cataract King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Old Diesel | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Old Diesel 2nd = 4 Wind Riddler 3rd = 6 Mister Sunraysia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Tricky Jade | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Tricky Jade 2nd = 5 Goggo 3rd = 2 Nats Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Super Silks | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Super Silks 2nd = 6 Idatrice 3rd = 1 River Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Nifty Ellie | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Nifty Ellie 2nd = 5 Crystal Cargo 3rd = 3 Post Card Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Atomic Beach 2nd = 4 Sassy Chaos 3rd = 2 Uno My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 13 Placid Host | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:45 | 1st = 13 Placid Host 2nd = 16 Tent Harmony 3rd = 14 Visma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Lonhruge | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Lonhruge 2nd = 12 Sherbet Bomb 3rd = 16 Remorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Cool Frank | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Cool Frank 2nd = 1 Tearie Mack 3rd = 2 Doris Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:36 | 1st = 2 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 3 Pollyana 3rd = 8 Inspiring Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Rubys Image | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Rubys Image 2nd = 7 Need A Lift 3rd = 9 Barely Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Paniolo | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Paniolo 2nd = 2 Show Your Money 3rd = 4 Only One Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Boomtime | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Boomtime 2nd = 3 Yarramundi Lad 3rd = 4 Passed Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Cindy Trick | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Cindy Trick 2nd = 2 State Of Art 3rd = 3 Punjabi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Magical Molly | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:23 | 1st = 10 Magical Molly 2nd = 11 Real Performer 3rd = 8 Damascus Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Undisputed Dos | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Undisputed Dos 2nd = 6 Glaetzer 3rd = 2 Kalden Beachley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Saintly Sun | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Saintly Sun 2nd = 2 Above All 3rd = 3 French Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Lika Boss | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Lika Boss 2nd = 3 At Liberty 3rd = 4 Blue Skirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Smart Jess | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:16 | 1st = 4 Smart Jess 2nd = 5 Swahili Sam 3rd = 6 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Runaluk | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Runaluk 2nd = 11 Arazi Sea 3rd = 2 Blevic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Girrawarra Nosey | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Girrawarra Nosey 2nd = 2 Wrighty 3rd = 6 How About Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hannahs Angle | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Hannahs Angle 2nd = 4 Knocktopher 3rd = 1 Gamblers Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 In Taipei | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 In Taipei 2nd = 8 Miaz 3rd = 4 Prince Tamino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Geek Freak | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Geek Freak 2nd = 1 Fausts Forever 3rd = 2 Bogan Central |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Chile Express | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Chile Express 2nd = 11 Tronador 3rd = 6 Mulaqen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Sleek Fancy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sleek Fancy 2nd = 7 Major Movo 3rd = 9 Hidden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Born To Molly | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:56 | 1st = 7 Born To Molly 2nd = 9 Latifi Cena 3rd = 2 Bowser Koopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Pashtoon | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:54 | 1st = 8 Pashtoon 2nd = 5 Im A Natural 3rd = 3 Holy Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Troilus Fuse | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Troilus Fuse 2nd = 3 Rhetoric 3rd = 2 Run With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Coolified | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Coolified 2nd = 2 Classy And Cute 3rd = 3 Made Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Ranga Spice | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Ranga Spice 2nd = 4 Elite Albi 3rd = 5 White Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Clevedon Betty | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Clevedon Betty 2nd = 10 Magic Moment Lombo 3rd = 5 Brite Spark Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 4 Dyna Dudley 3rd = 6 Wheres Pancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Saint La Bamba | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Saint La Bamba 2nd = 8 Escoffier 3rd = 1 Mon Soleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Miss Chicki | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:37 | 1st = 2 Miss Chicki 2nd = 1 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 3 Sheza Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Wheres Mambo | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:36 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mambo 2nd = 4 King Kolby 3rd = 3 Clovalley Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Great Memories | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Great Memories 2nd = 8 Terrapinna 3rd = 4 Pop The Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Nickel Queen | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:32 | 1st = 7 Nickel Queen 2nd = 2 Big Gladys 3rd = 1 Sidney Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Fancy Invader | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Fancy Invader 2nd = 5 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 6 Gold Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Darshan Joh | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Darshan Joh 2nd = 9 Yo Ferdinand 3rd = 11 Path To Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Javed Bale | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Javed Bale 2nd = 4 Proven Breeze 3rd = 5 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 No Manners | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 No Manners 2nd = 7 Harlequin Manner 3rd = 11 Fair Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Dandy Fine | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Dandy Fine 2nd = 9 Holly Command 3rd = 2 Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Alexis Casey | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Alexis Casey 2nd = 7 Queens Order 3rd = 4 Agni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Ten Aces | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Ten Aces 2nd = 7 Allen Orville 3rd = 2 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 1 The Jester | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 The Jester 2nd = 4 Prime Hit 3rd = 8 Napatap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Hayes And Kydd | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:06 | 1st = 6 Hayes And Kydd 2nd = 9 Im For Real 3rd = 8 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Size Will Matter | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:05 | 1st = 1 Size Will Matter 2nd = 4 King Fox 3rd = 8 Luck Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Westchester | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Westchester 2nd = 8 Elusive Diva 3rd = 2 Icy Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 12 Desdane | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:57 | 1st = 12 Desdane 2nd = 7 Frost Dodger 3rd = 8 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Emis Idol | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:56 | 1st = 3 Emis Idol 2nd = 8 Kembla Cant 3rd = 7 Excel To Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dolce Vita | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Dolce Vita 2nd = 2 John And Jayjay 3rd = 3 In A Jiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 14 Taajir | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 14 Taajir 2nd = 16 Seth 3rd = 12 True Allegiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Sunny Nyasaland | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Sunny Nyasaland 2nd = 5 Seductive Monza 3rd = 8 Spotted Kasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Brungle Cry | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Brungle Cry 2nd = 2 Bono Vox 3rd = 5 Cottonwood Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Perfect Glory | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Perfect Glory 2nd = 4 Brilliant Rose 3rd = 7 Rocco In The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Cynosure | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:36 | 1st = 8 Cynosure 2nd = 3 Insignia Miss 3rd = 7 Teenas Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 8 Semper Plus | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:33 | 1st = 8 Semper Plus 2nd = 2 Our Genes 3rd = 4 Sucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Classy Guy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:31 | 1st = 4 Classy Guy 2nd = 12 In Sin City 3rd = 9 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Galilee Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 8 Vaporisity 3rd = 5 El Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Florid Affair | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Florid Affair 2nd = 1 Artistic Lass 3rd = 2 Aztec Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Lucky Strategy | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Lucky Strategy 2nd = 10 Jest A Jilly 3rd = 2 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Crump | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:19 | 1st = 2 Crump 2nd = 1 Itz Bath Time 3rd = 6 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Atlas Shrugged | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Atlas Shrugged 2nd = 3 Casino Belle 3rd = 1 Wonderful Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Davor | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Davor 2nd = 6 Aston Pippa 3rd = 7 Ghostly Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Prince Jester | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Prince Jester 2nd = 12 Settlers Way 3rd = 5 Stroemsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 8 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 7 Sand Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Kabowd | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Kabowd 2nd = 9 No Guessing 3rd = 3 King Of Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Velocemente | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 14:01 | 1st = 1 Velocemente 2nd = 8 Hawk Alone 3rd = 7 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 Saragarhi | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:58 | 1st = 9 Saragarhi 2nd = 1 Monachee 3rd = 8 Our Mona Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Quick Draft | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:56 | 1st = 1 Quick Draft 2nd = 5 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 8 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Art Of Faith | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Art Of Faith 2nd = 5 Miss Ribble 3rd = 3 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Ive Got The Looks | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:52 | 1st = 8 Ive Got The Looks 2nd = 2 Blazing Snitzel 3rd = 3 Amarachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Secret Nadia | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Secret Nadia 2nd = 4 Cover To Cover 3rd = 3 Summer Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Tikitour | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Tikitour 2nd = 14 White Roe 3rd = 5 Smackwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Gold Chalice | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:44 | 1st = 8 Gold Chalice 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Eddie 3rd = 7 Xenar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Outback Pride | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Outback Pride 2nd = 9 Traceys Angel 3rd = 7 Istana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 High Status | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 High Status 2nd = 6 Cassius 3rd = 5 Baire The Scars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Delegance | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Delegance 2nd = 3 Umgeton 3rd = 4 Louisville Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Go Dolphin Power | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Go Dolphin Power 2nd = 8 Home Brewer 3rd = 2 Nina Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:26 | 1st = 5 Allen Carrion 2nd = 6 Swift Kasey 3rd = 8 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 4 The Groomsman | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 The Groomsman 2nd = 5 Ekstra Special 3rd = 3 Seeking Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Hes Kinky | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:21 | 1st = 7 Hes Kinky 2nd = 4 King Rafa 3rd = 6 The Dee Em Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Gemtree | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Gemtree 2nd = 5 Steffi Mclaren 3rd = 1 Allen Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Terravista | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:17 | 1st = 5 Terravista 2nd = 7 Five Rocks 3rd = 4 Slick Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Lucky Livi | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Lucky Livi 2nd = 8 Seduction Counsel 3rd = 2 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 New Order | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 New Order 2nd = 6 Homebush Rick 3rd = 8 Missy Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lolly Bale | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:09 | 1st = 8 Lolly Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Ganji 3rd = 6 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Appoint | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Appoint 2nd = 6 Design For Life 3rd = 3 Tap In Birdie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Veetee Turbo | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:51 | 1st = 5 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 6 Destini Shadow 3rd = 4 Lektra Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 10 Livana | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:50 | 1st = 10 Livana 2nd = 13 Lady Burlesque 3rd = 3 Belle Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Stock Taker | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Stock Taker 2nd = 3 Kezz 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Tobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Lektra Bianca | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:34 | 1st = 6 Lektra Bianca 2nd = 8 Shes Our Chloe 3rd = 3 Maffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Evie Jane | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:16 | 1st = 4 Evie Jane 2nd = 8 Doona Bale 3rd = 7 Storming Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 15 Our Jackman | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:16 | 1st = 15 Our Jackman 2nd = 2 Touchdown 3rd = 16 Ima Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Brooke | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 12:08 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Brooke 2nd = 7 Working Waikato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Got Value | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 Got Value 2nd = 4 Aykroyd 3rd = 5 Red Hot Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 13 Heart Of Hearts | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 11:40 | 1st = 13 Heart Of Hearts 2nd = 11 The Bubbly One 3rd = 7 King Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Fierce Star | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 11:32 | 1st = 3 Fierce Star 2nd = 1 Cosmic Zoom 3rd = 2 Cuts Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Eureka Izmir | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 11:13 | 1st = 7 Eureka Izmir 2nd = 4 Flying Blake 3rd = 3 Flirt Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 6 Ruby Red | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 11:07 | 1st = 6 Ruby Red 2nd = 4 Perfection 3rd = 2 Im A Taart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Starla | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 10:45 | 1st = 7 Starla 2nd = 2 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 10 Observe | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 10:37 | 1st = 10 Observe 2nd = 6 Gunna Fly 3rd = 13 Pollys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Okuku Skyhigh | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 10:22 | 1st = 1 Okuku Skyhigh 2nd = 3 Eunuchs Luck 3rd = 2 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 7 Dame La Jane | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 10:07 | 1st = 7 Dame La Jane 2nd = 6 Gossip Girl 3rd = 1 Loose Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Miss Foley | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 10:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Foley 2nd = 3 Charming Nev 3rd = 5 Opawa Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Fluffy Duck | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 1:17 | 1st = 2 Fluffy Duck 2nd = 10 Jackpot George 3rd = 4 Small Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Weird Bullet | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 0:57 | 1st = 2 Weird Bullet 2nd = 4 Sabai Sabai 3rd = 8 Below Average |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Mantra Blue | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 0:37 | 1st = 2 Mantra Blue 2nd = 8 Princess Jade 3rd = 4 Epic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Flying Special | ||
Wed Apr 3 2013 0:17 | 1st = 3 Flying Special 2nd = 8 Boom Bah 3rd = 5 Steeline Dolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Crown Of Glory | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Crown Of Glory 2nd = 2 Harvey Pincher 3rd = 3 Nowitzki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Gold Bullion | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Gold Bullion 2nd = 1 Miss Spence 3rd = 8 Skinny Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Daintree Jade | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Daintree Jade 2nd = 2 Dr Elroy 3rd = 1 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Casual Paddy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Casual Paddy 2nd = 1 October Jenny 3rd = 4 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 King Fox | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 King Fox 2nd = 6 Muse Me 3rd = 2 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Desire Ba Ba | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Desire Ba Ba 2nd = 2 Hot Kitty 3rd = 6 Rons Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 6 Kinda Grey 3rd = 3 Posh Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Jim Kerry | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Jim Kerry 2nd = 1 Baltak 3rd = 2 Final Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Knockin Milo | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:46 | 1st = 4 Knockin Milo 2nd = 8 Groove Girl 3rd = 3 Kid Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 7 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 2 Bully Blue Boy 3rd = 8 Express Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Tricky Yoko | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Tricky Yoko 2nd = 5 Playing It Cool 3rd = 7 Dirty Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Stunning Ami | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Stunning Ami 2nd = 3 Behave Peach 3rd = 4 Steppin Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Dapper Dana | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dapper Dana 2nd = 9 Pachacuti 3rd = 8 Ive Got Oomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Jilted Lover | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Jilted Lover 2nd = 1 Arlandria 3rd = 4 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Sams Kingdom | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Sams Kingdom 2nd = 8 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 5 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 California Strip | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 California Strip 2nd = 2 Franklin Fury 3rd = 4 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Soarsy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Soarsy 2nd = 2 Nicky The Weapon 3rd = 7 Rusty Rheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Rum | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Rum 2nd = 8 Embee Dee 3rd = 2 Black Pretence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:15 | 2nd = 3 Beermullah Boy 3rd = 4 Give Me Moneyhoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Bit Ticklish | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 Bit Ticklish 2nd = 4 National Daddy 3rd = 7 Little Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Quastor Centurion | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Quastor Centurion 2nd = 8 Greysteel 3rd = 7 Nobeer Nocheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Purcell Bale | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Purcell Bale 2nd = 7 Blue Flute 3rd = 4 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Dignified Lad | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:04 | 1st = 6 Dignified Lad 2nd = 5 Aston Ablett 3rd = 4 Dyna Germaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Dramatic Miss | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:02 | 1st = 6 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 3 Well Uno 3rd = 7 Rose To Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Sir Pegasus | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Pegasus 2nd = 8 Jack Castleton 3rd = 11 Atego Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Avoid Scandals | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Avoid Scandals 2nd = 6 Uno Ivy 3rd = 3 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Ozzie Reltub | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Ozzie Reltub 2nd = 4 Venom On Ice 3rd = 3 Magic Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Tony Macarony | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:50 | 1st = 5 Tony Macarony 2nd = 4 Medusa Miss 3rd = 8 Sugastikysweetstuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Dashing Red | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Dashing Red 2nd = 8 Dellbrezie 3rd = 2 Blowin Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Bledisloe | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:46 | 1st = 10 Bledisloe 2nd = 4 Miss Mosh 3rd = 1 Kyrazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Midnight Toast | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:46 | 1st = 3 Midnight Toast 2nd = 1 Tainted Love 3rd = 7 Tail It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Barnsley Lad | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Barnsley Lad 2nd = 10 Miss Tipsy Topsy 3rd = 11 Moonlight Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:41 | 1st = 4 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 6 Hall of Famer 3rd = 5 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Magic Mirror | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Magic Mirror 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Gunna 3rd = 2 Garland Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Pearl Irene 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Sparky 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 9 Celtic Ghost | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:34 | 1st = 9 Celtic Ghost 2nd = 1 Gap Express 3rd = 6 Dancingonthepeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 State Of Bling | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 State Of Bling 2nd = 5 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 7 Arctic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 6 Classic Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 Classic Chaos 2nd = 2 Mccara 3rd = 3 Big Bad Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Elizabeth Benz | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Elizabeth Benz 2nd = 6 Haras Dereck 3rd = 2 Bella Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Kute Kid | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:22 | 1st = 4 Kute Kid 2nd = 5 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 8 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Air Kisses | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Air Kisses 2nd = 3 Premier Strike 3rd = 5 Chlaus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Glamour Lips | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Glamour Lips 2nd = 1 Pearl Power 3rd = 8 Sues Blue Jeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Irish Cream | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 7 Irish Cream 2nd = 8 Teddybear Power 3rd = 9 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Ay Jay Zarr | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:14 | 1st = 1 Ay Jay Zarr 2nd = 4 Abbie Claire 3rd = 6 Greysynd Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 Drunken Desire | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Drunken Desire 2nd = 3 Dinant 3rd = 6 Breakmyheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Go Jorj | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Go Jorj 2nd = 6 Fort Lotus 3rd = 1 Indamani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Princess Tee | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:07 | 1st = 7 Princess Tee 2nd = 5 Cavey 3rd = 8 Sammy Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 2 Clarenden Regal | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:06 | 1st = 2 Clarenden Regal 2nd = 6 Taramea Bay 3rd = 1 Village Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Barelen Bobbie | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 Barelen Bobbie 2nd = 4 Wiradjuri Boxer 3rd = 3 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Fancy Fuel | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Fancy Fuel 2nd = 8 Remomentum 3rd = 7 Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 3 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 5 Disc Jockey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Lightning Leah | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:56 | 1st = 7 Lightning Leah 2nd = 8 Final Shiraz 3rd = 4 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Luke Thomas | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Luke Thomas 2nd = 3 Cool Wharton 3rd = 4 Flashy Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Brodie | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Brodie 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Nitro 3rd = 1 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Nimity Glow | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Nimity Glow 2nd = 2 Flying Thunder 3rd = 5 Haras Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Kuro Ice | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Kuro Ice 2nd = 6 Happy Space 3rd = 7 Sunrise Dencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 3 Shanghai Knight | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 2 Exposed 3rd = 7 The Jamaican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Mirrannon | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Mirrannon 2nd = 5 Monumental 3rd = 9 Angel Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 12 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:39 | 1st = 12 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 1 Posimistic 3rd = 2 Imagunnadogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Mr Pipeline | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Pipeline 2nd = 2 Dream Tyson 3rd = 5 Aston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:31 | 1st = 9 Black Centurian 2nd = 5 Another Dreamer 3rd = 7 Ems Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Flight Bound | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Flight Bound 2nd = 6 Super Indigo 3rd = 5 Greysynd King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Tower Street | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:29 | 1st = 7 Tower Street 2nd = 9 Bear Lips 3rd = 4 State Curfew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Miss Ribble | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:23 | 1st = 4 Miss Ribble 2nd = 7 Madra 3rd = 5 Lektra Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Reggaes Maximus | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Reggaes Maximus 2nd = 4 Kawanawin Lad 3rd = 6 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 South Bay Girl | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 South Bay Girl 2nd = 4 Viva La Ranga 3rd = 2 Crimea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Culoz | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Culoz 2nd = 6 Rag Trade 3rd = 2 Penny Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 3 Siegfried | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Siegfried 2nd = 8 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 5 Startonscratch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Classic Bliss | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:13 | 1st = 9 Classic Bliss 2nd = 6 Illawong Geraldine 3rd = 3 Shesallyank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 El Bella Beach | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 El Bella Beach 2nd = 4 Lockys Legacy 3rd = 3 Select Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Whatever Trevor | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Whatever Trevor 2nd = 13 Bellay 3rd = 4 State Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Gagas Boy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:09 | 1st = 9 Gagas Boy 2nd = 3 Wheres Burraga 3rd = 2 Bubs Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Scoobalicious | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Scoobalicious 2nd = 2 Path To Paris 3rd = 5 Second Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:01 | 1st = 6 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 2 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 4 Jazzy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Shadows Clown | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Shadows Clown 2nd = 2 Kings Archer 3rd = 5 Cool Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Hilda Bale | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Hilda Bale 2nd = 4 David Reigns 3rd = 6 Tahni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 6 Somethingaboutsu | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:54 | 1st = 6 Somethingaboutsu 2nd = 9 Triple Trent 3rd = 7 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Baltimore Boy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 Baltimore Boy 2nd = 7 Apollorita 3rd = 1 The Night Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Double Bubble | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Double Bubble 2nd = 8 Carwoola Ossie 3rd = 6 Carwoola Avary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:45 | 3rd = 1 Party Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Bathilda | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Bathilda 2nd = 8 La Flash 3rd = 7 Briens Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Mega Miss | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Mega Miss 2nd = 4 Ragtrader 3rd = 6 Indees Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Guerrero | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Guerrero 2nd = 8 Just Dance Baby 3rd = 13 Bertils Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Franks Gun | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:34 | 1st = 8 Franks Gun 2nd = 1 Fuzzy Bale 3rd = 3 Full Of Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Grand Stride | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:30 | 1st = 6 Grand Stride 2nd = 8 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 11 Rangataua Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Jenmar General | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Jenmar General 2nd = 4 Coup De Main 3rd = 1 Cool Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 3 Broadway Harry | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Broadway Harry 2nd = 4 Meet The Chief 3rd = 8 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 13 Shivoo | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:19 | 1st = 13 Shivoo 2nd = 2 Roman Eye 3rd = 7 How Swede It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Osbourne Bale | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:18 | 1st = 4 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 1 Mepunga Cotchin 3rd = 6 Cross Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Ye Olde | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ye Olde 2nd = 1 Immunetojudgement 3rd = 5 Hardwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 4 Village Art | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:13 | 1st = 4 Village Art 2nd = 6 Boyz Torque 3rd = 1 Par Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Shadow Buster | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Shadow Buster 2nd = 10 Troilus Fuse 3rd = 9 The Middleweight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Shades Of Venus | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Shades Of Venus 2nd = 3 Melita 3rd = 6 Retweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 April Rose | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 April Rose 2nd = 5 Iza Star 3rd = 3 Fast Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Whiskey Fella | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Whiskey Fella 2nd = 1 Good Boy Robert 3rd = 5 Merits Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Churchill Express | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Churchill Express 2nd = 14 Siwa Lady 3rd = 15 Best In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Johns Choice | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:59 | 1st = 5 Johns Choice 2nd = 1 British Bulldog 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Special | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:56 | 1st = 4 Lektra Special 2nd = 9 Poppa Slaz 3rd = 7 Blue Macobes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Keystone Del | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Keystone Del 2nd = 5 Sovereignty 3rd = 3 Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Heradias | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Heradias 2nd = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 1 Thyme To Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Independent Air | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:48 | 1st = 5 Independent Air 2nd = 2 Rough Deal 3rd = 1 Star Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 11 Black Booty | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:44 | 1st = 11 Black Booty 2nd = 5 Tigerland 3rd = 9 First Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 1 Powershift | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Powershift 2nd = 2 Boom Land 3rd = 7 Woke Up Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Cougar Nights | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Cougar Nights 2nd = 8 Trade Down 3rd = 13 Low Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 2 Mindcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 16 Bundu Boy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:35 | 1st = 16 Bundu Boy 2nd = 13 Hi Hi 3rd = 8 Desert Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Hillbilly Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Dancer 2nd = 7 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 5 Minnesota Hussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Unique Venom | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Unique Venom 2nd = 3 Wonder Kids 3rd = 1 Sheoak Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 13 Sky Flyte | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 13 Sky Flyte 2nd = 10 King Triton 3rd = 9 Blakeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Revenging | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Revenging 2nd = 2 Wakefield 3rd = 5 Esca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 2 Left Loaded 3rd = 9 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Scarlet Maid | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:19 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Maid 2nd = 2 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 5 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Thrilling Abra | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 3 Opawa Crusher 3rd = 2 Bo Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Tiger In Woods | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Tiger In Woods 2nd = 6 Flumbo 3rd = 8 Star Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Sacred Snaadee | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Sacred Snaadee 2nd = 5 Ticket To Vegas 3rd = 9 Love A Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 3 Lordoftheparrots | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Lordoftheparrots 2nd = 4 Min River 3rd = 9 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Maximus Glider | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Maximus Glider 2nd = 2 Broadacres 3rd = 10 Trigger Finger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Stellular | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Stellular 2nd = 20 Royal Devil 3rd = 14 Rubacuori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Wenyahotyahot | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Wenyahotyahot 2nd = 11 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 2 Stonethachristian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Corporal Jones | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 Corporal Jones 2nd = 5 Shalf 3rd = 3 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 The Right One | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 The Right One 2nd = 8 Pasconi 3rd = 3 Lady In Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Premier Pizazz | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:54 | 1st = 5 Premier Pizazz 2nd = 6 Top Avenger 3rd = 2 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Studious | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Studious 2nd = 4 Surzeal 3rd = 2 Haiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Allegro Dehere | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:46 | 1st = 10 Allegro Dehere 2nd = 3 Landstar 3rd = 5 Sienna Of Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lonrockstar | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lonrockstar 2nd = 3 Anlon 3rd = 10 Cherish Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Im Themightyquinn | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Im Themightyquinn 2nd = 1 Mah Sish 3rd = 5 Excel Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Sprat | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:37 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sprat 2nd = 2 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Azarenka | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Azarenka 2nd = 3 Oxley Major 3rd = 7 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Candy Floss | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:33 | 1st = 6 Candy Floss 2nd = 1 Demonstrous 3rd = 7 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Reslenda | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Reslenda 2nd = 3 The Princess 3rd = 9 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Mr OPostrophe | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:28 | 1st = 6 Mr OPostrophe 2nd = 5 Sunset Prince 3rd = 7 First Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Woken | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Woken 2nd = 7 Petals 3rd = 6 Vital Importance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Pure Theatre | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Pure Theatre 2nd = 4 Mahonie 3rd = 6 Ellys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Our Triple Treat | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Our Triple Treat 2nd = 5 Strombo 3rd = 11 Lady Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Philism | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:19 | 1st = 3 Philism 2nd = 8 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 6 Murrumboola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Tania Two Shoes | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Tania Two Shoes 2nd = 5 Runaway Ralfy 3rd = 7 Bring It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 16 Oaklands | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 16 Oaklands 2nd = 15 Guffaw 3rd = 14 Domino Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Our Monashee | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:11 | 1st = 3 Our Monashee 2nd = 9 Our Clangalang 3rd = 7 Da Nyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Aurum Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Aurum Spirit 2nd = 10 Rishima 3rd = 12 Bessano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Christen Me | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Christen Me 2nd = 12 Smolda 3rd = 5 Restrepo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Spitfire Osti | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 3 Lace Them Up 3rd = 2 Testify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Grubby | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:59 | 1st = 6 Grubby 2nd = 7 Evie Jane 3rd = 8 Dyna Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 5 Runaluk | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Runaluk 2nd = 7 Toys Opinion 3rd = 13 Give Her A Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 4 The Gallant Girl | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 The Gallant Girl 2nd = 6 Ofaberge 3rd = 2 Wiseguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Bruiser Norris | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:52 | 1st = 8 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 1 Speed Camera 3rd = 7 Katt Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Greystone | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Greystone 2nd = 8 Grassini 3rd = 6 Jade Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Pint Star | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Pint Star 2nd = 7 Winsome Flash 3rd = 4 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Mantras | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Mantras 2nd = 10 Dark Matter 3rd = 3 Grappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Gold Kate | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:42 | 1st = 7 Gold Kate 2nd = 2 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 4 Cosmic Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 13 Right Of Reply | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 13 Right Of Reply 2nd = 11 Orthros 3rd = 6 Fell Top Assessor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Caesars Revenge | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Caesars Revenge 2nd = 11 Demonstrable 3rd = 4 Cadels Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Moral Persuasion | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Moral Persuasion 2nd = 4 Masterofthemanor 3rd = 1 Royal Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Hi Five Alice | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:31 | 1st = 8 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 10 First Incision 3rd = 2 Koobla Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Lennytheshark | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Lennytheshark 2nd = 10 Majestic Mach 3rd = 5 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 6 Ladakh 3rd = 3 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Tony | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tony 2nd = 8 River of Dreams 3rd = 7 Lektra Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Impulse Buy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Impulse Buy 2nd = 10 Con Now 3rd = 5 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 4 Ya Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 10 Robbie Rooster 3rd = 12 Peter Parrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 13 Averau | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 13 Averau 2nd = 6 Learning Centre 3rd = 2 Musician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Its Manic | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Its Manic 2nd = 8 Catching Fire 3rd = 2 Witch Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Newton Willow | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Newton Willow 2nd = 5 Only Kate 3rd = 4 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Diamond Trail | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 13 Diamond Trail 2nd = 16 Catalonia 3rd = 8 Stalwart Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Saharan Thunder | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Saharan Thunder 2nd = 5 Share The Pie 3rd = 4 Dragon Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Soho Rhythm | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Soho Rhythm 2nd = 7 Sir Lenny 3rd = 4 Double Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Excited Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Excited Spirit 2nd = 6 Gods In Him 3rd = 14 Samapinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 On Toast | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:59 | 1st = 4 On Toast 2nd = 3 Give Me A Tip 3rd = 7 La Bretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Our Sixpence | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Our Sixpence 2nd = 7 Torque In Motion 3rd = 8 Forever Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 9 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 2 Exciting Dream 3rd = 6 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Hard Days Night | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Hard Days Night 2nd = 7 Gottem 3rd = 1 Fancy Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Tuscan Fever | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 Tuscan Fever 2nd = 7 Meadows Mist 3rd = 4 Host With The Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 4 Ghostinthemachine | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Ghostinthemachine 2nd = 8 Oxborough Magic 3rd = 9 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 13 Unscrupulous | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 13 Unscrupulous 2nd = 6 Shellbatana 3rd = 11 Lady Hillingdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Viohlay | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Viohlay 2nd = 1 Bigtime Drifter 3rd = 5 Jackson Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Angelfly | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Angelfly 2nd = 10 Klairissimmo 3rd = 1 Captain Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Muldoon | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Muldoon 2nd = 7 Speedy Holly 3rd = 5 Atlanta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Arsenal Power | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Arsenal Power 2nd = 7 Stinchar 3rd = 10 Titania Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Quest Master | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Quest Master 2nd = 6 Geegee Pretty Jess 3rd = 1 Geegees Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Itz Nosurprisesthere | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Itz Nosurprisesthere 2nd = 11 Frith 3rd = 1 Im Smouldering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Waiwhata Dream | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Waiwhata Dream 2nd = 4 Redsky 3rd = 1 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Thiamandi | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Thiamandi 2nd = 5 Run Like Reaan 3rd = 2 Abba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 6 Dr Dee Bee | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Dr Dee Bee 2nd = 4 Petty Lane 3rd = 3 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Golden Olive | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 3 Golden Olive 2nd = 6 Streak On 3rd = 1 Hostexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 13:01 | 1st = 1 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 9 Locklinne 3rd = 3 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Poacher | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Poacher 2nd = 10 My Temudjin 3rd = 7 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Cruden Bay | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Cruden Bay 2nd = 6 Northern Lyric 3rd = 5 Laduree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Southwind Arden | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:49 | 1st = 9 Southwind Arden 2nd = 1 Live Lea 3rd = 7 Dream Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 3 Individual | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:36 | 1st = 3 Individual 2nd = 6 Winchester 3rd = 2 Heza Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Scarrymcleary | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 5 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 11 Garnet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Stent | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Stent 2nd = 6 With Intent 3rd = 5 Phils Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 8 Fullavino | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 12:05 | 1st = 8 Fullavino 2nd = 5 Bowling Boy 3rd = 6 Recording |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Surfin Swift | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 Surfin Swift 2nd = 5 Ideal Arden 3rd = 13 Hannah Jaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 4 Fine Silver | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 11:35 | 1st = 4 Fine Silver 2nd = 1 Mediador 3rd = 8 Waitin Awhile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Sunoflindenny | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Sunoflindenny 2nd = 10 Wishes Star 3rd = 11 Contella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 1 Tristans Choice | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Tristans Choice 2nd = 10 Kasbah Keeper 3rd = 11 Ms Courtenay Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Gino DAcampo | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 10:50 | 1st = 4 Gino DAcampo 2nd = 9 Tiana Franco 3rd = 7 Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 7 Gold Leaf | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 10:35 | 1st = 7 Gold Leaf 2nd = 2 The Bodyguard 3rd = 3 Ekstra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Annabelle Lindenny | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 10:25 | 1st = 7 Annabelle Lindenny 2nd = 11 Doctor Bones 3rd = 12 Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Whats The Diff | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 1:12 | 1st = 8 Whats The Diff 2nd = 7 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 4 Be Sorry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Dark Media | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 0:57 | 1st = 7 Dark Media 2nd = 1 Brother Uno 3rd = 5 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 King Trotta | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 0:42 | 1st = 2 King Trotta 2nd = 4 Hurlee 3rd = 5 Tylers Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 7 Haulin Art | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 0:35 | 1st = 7 Haulin Art 2nd = 1 Little Nundedine 3rd = 5 Recon Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Sin City Girl | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 0:22 | 1st = 5 Sin City Girl 2nd = 1 Hotshot Jake 3rd = 6 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 9 Ardens Southee | ||
Sun Mar 3 2013 0:10 | 1st = 9 Ardens Southee 2nd = 5 Armbro Lincoln 3rd = 3 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Jettas Girl | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Jettas Girl 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 2 Red Rapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Special Agent Oso | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Special Agent Oso 2nd = 5 Hagleybayboy 3rd = 10 Cams Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Prince De Galles | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Prince De Galles 2nd = 1 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 6 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Enjoythegoodtimes | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Enjoythegoodtimes 2nd = 2 Chariot Ofthe Gods 3rd = 3 Big Tom Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Blue Caviar | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Blue Caviar 2nd = 5 Savanna Cruiser 3rd = 6 Big Time Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 7 Damitsam 3rd = 3 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Handle With Care | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Handle With Care 2nd = 3 Jenmar Blast 3rd = 4 Club Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Bustino | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Bustino 2nd = 2 Lektra Fly 3rd = 1 Engine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 10 Addability | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:57 | 1st = 10 Addability 2nd = 5 Puzzle Five 3rd = 7 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Summer Lee | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Summer Lee 2nd = 5 Arlandria 3rd = 3 Prince Of Tides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 10 Frith | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:50 | 1st = 10 Frith 2nd = 6 Kalypso Lilly 3rd = 4 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Audacious Miss | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:49 | 1st = 4 Audacious Miss 2nd = 7 Free Fall 3rd = 3 Ice Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Rons Blueboy | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Rons Blueboy 2nd = 6 Son Of Son 3rd = 8 Exploited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Jazzy Jane | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Jane 2nd = 3 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 6 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Galaxy High | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Galaxy High 2nd = 4 Launchinator 3rd = 1 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Lektra Pain | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Lektra Pain 2nd = 2 Miss Ribble 3rd = 3 Such A Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Mallee Man | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:34 | 1st = 2 Mallee Man 2nd = 5 Pearl Irene 3rd = 4 Ritza Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 5 Hot Shadow 3rd = 1 Zipping Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Mr Devianna | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Mr Devianna 2nd = 6 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 1 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Grace Artois | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Grace Artois 2nd = 7 Alcohol Free 3rd = 1 Great Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Lindsey Lou | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Lindsey Lou 2nd = 1 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 6 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 3 Drifting West 3rd = 2 Maybe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Crafty Nellie | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:21 | 1st = 3 Crafty Nellie 2nd = 2 Harmony Allen 3rd = 9 Dyna Blakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Lord Saltire | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Lord Saltire 2nd = 1 Rastus Allen 3rd = 3 Mighty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Rain Man | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Rain Man 2nd = 2 Typhoon Banquet 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Express Service | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Express Service 2nd = 7 Snitchs 3rd = 2 Fort Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Miss Charlyn | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Charlyn 2nd = 5 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 8 Hot and Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Wicky Leaks | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Wicky Leaks 2nd = 1 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 2 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Gee Six | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Gee Six 2nd = 8 Gunlee Galo 3rd = 4 Thrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Jonalex | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Jonalex 2nd = 6 Judd Magic 3rd = 8 Joe Jo Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Lektra Wren | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lektra Wren 2nd = 2 Falay Allen 3rd = 7 Muse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 The Doorkeeper | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 20:02 | 1st = 5 The Doorkeeper 2nd = 2 Mezz Hanover 3rd = 1 Shanghai General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Daintree Chengdu | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:59 | 1st = 4 Daintree Chengdu 2nd = 2 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 8 Mighty Flashy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Sweet Smash | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Sweet Smash 2nd = 2 Gwendolyn Shiraz 3rd = 3 Time Is Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:54 | 1st = 7 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 4 Black Centurian 3rd = 1 Mon Soie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Little Itchy | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Little Itchy 2nd = 7 Gelf Lad 3rd = 5 Jeff The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fleetwood Girl | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:51 | 1st = 1 Fleetwood Girl 2nd = 2 Euroa Katerina 3rd = 8 Arabian Mcabdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 8 Saab Magic 3rd = 7 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:46 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 1 Triathlon Queen 3rd = 5 Picaboon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Eurico Bale | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Eurico Bale 2nd = 5 Hurricane Harley 3rd = 1 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Velocity Mel | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:43 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mel 2nd = 8 Stubborn Babe 3rd = 4 Imperial Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Quickie | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Quickie 2nd = 1 Wonorg 3rd = 11 Talk To The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Berella Titan | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:39 | 1st = 3 Berella Titan 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Arthur 3rd = 2 Sarahs Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Eclipser | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 11 Eclipser 2nd = 3 Just Enzo 3rd = 2 Sophie Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Simmerly | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:34 | 1st = 6 Simmerly 2nd = 9 Zambezi Express 3rd = 10 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Born Ready | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:32 | 1st = 5 Born Ready 2nd = 7 Anunaka 3rd = 9 Genuine Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Birdies Best | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:27 | 1st = 11 Birdies Best 2nd = 8 Its A Hoot 3rd = 1 Daytona Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Miss Lily Rose | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Miss Lily Rose 2nd = 6 Stack em Flat 3rd = 8 Busta With Spots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Burston Holme | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Burston Holme 2nd = 7 Wings Of Delight 3rd = 3 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Tiger Lifestyle | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:21 | 1st = 2 Tiger Lifestyle 2nd = 7 Dual Feature 3rd = 1 Blue Charizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 John And Jayjay | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 John And Jayjay 2nd = 6 Dodge The Batten 3rd = 2 Crosscheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Smart Ell | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Smart Ell 2nd = 7 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 3 Lincoln Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Avonnova | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Avonnova 2nd = 3 Im Blue Double Dee 3rd = 6 Runaway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Carpark Ameena | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:11 | 1st = 5 Carpark Ameena 2nd = 4 Shell Be Coming 3rd = 6 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Kesh Stream | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Kesh Stream 2nd = 5 Suvorov 3rd = 8 Sequel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Franco Tarquin | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Franco Tarquin 2nd = 13 Major Mac 3rd = 8 Gorgeous An Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Rushin Maid | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Rushin Maid 2nd = 2 Elkan Bale 3rd = 8 Sadler Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Rulebook | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Rulebook 2nd = 7 Dyna Filbert 3rd = 6 Hard To Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Smiley Summer | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:02 | 1st = 7 Smiley Summer 2nd = 8 Yahoo Control 3rd = 2 Orara George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Gotham City | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Gotham City 2nd = 8 Siamese Cat 3rd = 6 Oviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Southwell Park | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Southwell Park 2nd = 9 King Leon 3rd = 4 Multi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Cheap Tint | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:55 | 1st = 8 Cheap Tint 2nd = 3 Pleasedtobetibet 3rd = 5 Mister Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:51 | 1st = 4 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 3 Cee Eh Oh 3rd = 6 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Rustys Reject | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Rustys Reject 2nd = 1 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 2 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Salegreys Chatta | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Chatta 2nd = 6 David Reigns 3rd = 1 Woondella Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Miss Avocet | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Miss Avocet 2nd = 8 Tayler Mines 3rd = 1 Daina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Railroad Rocket | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 7 Railroad Rocket 2nd = 2 Early Signal 3rd = 8 Nellies Bestie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 The Midnight Reign | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:39 | 1st = 5 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 1 Medusa Miss 3rd = 3 Cruisin Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Ariek Hollyfield | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Ariek Hollyfield 2nd = 7 Velvet Fog 3rd = 2 Bella Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Ben | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Ben 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Bomber 3rd = 3 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Limestone Bay | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Limestone Bay 2nd = 5 Always Wantano 3rd = 3 Mymasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Naomi Kay | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:31 | 1st = 1 Naomi Kay 2nd = 4 Elizabeth Benz 3rd = 6 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Rozehill Sanya | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Sanya 2nd = 4 Dyna Velcro 3rd = 3 Dr Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Macca Kelly | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Macca Kelly 2nd = 11 Papa Camelot 3rd = 10 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Long Gully Tese | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:23 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Tese 2nd = 1 Scars Delight 3rd = 2 Sneaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Fine Prince | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Fine Prince 2nd = 6 Vieira Da Silver 3rd = 2 One Cool Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Melody Belle | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Melody Belle 2nd = 1 Macita Lee 3rd = 8 Elite Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Power Of Blue | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Power Of Blue 2nd = 9 Firmani 3rd = 2 Lets Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Miss Gunfire | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:16 | 1st = 3 Miss Gunfire 2nd = 1 Driven Snow 3rd = 5 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Delightful Lilly | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:13 | 1st = 5 Delightful Lilly 2nd = 4 Really Fayfay 3rd = 3 Carly Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Fiscal Cliff | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:11 | 1st = 1 Fiscal Cliff 2nd = 3 Dyna Ultra 3rd = 7 Parumba Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Sassys Thunder | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:08 | 1st = 8 Sassys Thunder 2nd = 3 Cavey 3rd = 1 Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Mourinho | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Mourinho 2nd = 3 Stylish Embrace 3rd = 2 Benally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Nitro Ranga | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:03 | 1st = 2 Nitro Ranga 2nd = 4 Katz Shadow 3rd = 7 Aloha Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Driven | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 18:01 | 1st = 6 Driven 2nd = 3 Kenneth Lloyd 3rd = 2 Threemacsnacastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Outrageous Chill | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:58 | 1st = 7 Outrageous Chill 2nd = 1 Playtime Gal 3rd = 6 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 9 - 6 Shore To Success | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Shore To Success 2nd = 4 Blue Chip Memories 3rd = 1 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 One Happy Dee | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 One Happy Dee 2nd = 4 Tahni Bale 3rd = 1 Ledaro Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Jim Kerry | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Jim Kerry 2nd = 2 Carwoola Ossie 3rd = 9 Carwoola Avary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Now Shezaterror | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:48 | 1st = 8 Now Shezaterror 2nd = 4 Strezlecki Wildone 3rd = 9 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Coolan Blue | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Coolan Blue 2nd = 2 De Shi Von 3rd = 3 Indurain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Royal Titan | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Royal Titan 2nd = 10 Goldrings 3rd = 11 Gold Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Universal Light | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:43 | 1st = 8 Universal Light 2nd = 4 Tuscany Sally 3rd = 7 Vinecio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 2 Elmantosh | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Elmantosh 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 5 Neurum Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Umika Bale | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Umika Bale 2nd = 6 Wally Allen 3rd = 4 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:35 | 2nd = 2 Star Of Dubai 3rd = 5 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 10 Oceanic | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Oceanic 2nd = 11 Sutton Power 3rd = 3 Emphatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Brodie | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brodie 2nd = 9 Pleiades 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Hludowig | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Hludowig 2nd = 3 High Moment 3rd = 1 Beyondagoldendream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Vicky Pollard | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Vicky Pollard 2nd = 1 Vintage Burgundy 3rd = 3 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Cute To Boot | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:25 | 1st = 3 Cute To Boot 2nd = 7 Auge 3rd = 4 Boydari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 3 Beth Shannon | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Beth Shannon 2nd = 10 Fast Play 3rd = 4 Sneaky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 4 Spanish Shoes | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Spanish Shoes 2nd = 10 Brasileiro Macho 3rd = 12 Ozstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Falls Road Man | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Falls Road Man 2nd = 7 Riverside Russ 3rd = 5 Benny Dusch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 9 No Jay Vee | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 No Jay Vee 2nd = 4 Colossus Of Rhodes 3rd = 6 Spotluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:10 | 2nd = 1 Bushcraft 3rd = 8 Gentle Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Deepwell Station | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Deepwell Station 2nd = 2 Edge Of War 3rd = 4 Ride A Rock Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Spyware | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:09 | 1st = 6 Spyware 2nd = 4 Bettys Return 3rd = 2 Brindle Pogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Magic Halo | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:05 | 1st = 12 Magic Halo 2nd = 9 Traditional Time 3rd = 10 Ye Olde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Wheres Trixie | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:03 | 1st = 8 Wheres Trixie 2nd = 2 Normal Like You 3rd = 7 Gold Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 1 Loupets | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Loupets 2nd = 11 Williams Agenda 3rd = 3 Top Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 5 Monte Cassius | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:56 | 1st = 5 Monte Cassius 2nd = 1 Private Taber 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 All The Zeez | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:54 | 1st = 6 All The Zeez 2nd = 1 Butterfly Bling 3rd = 4 King Enright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Tan Tat Rock | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Tan Tat Rock 2nd = 4 Snip The Dancer 3rd = 6 Cash Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 1 Henrys Quest | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:48 | 1st = 1 Henrys Quest 2nd = 10 Double Cream 3rd = 9 Stratric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 5 Truly Miss Terious | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:46 | 1st = 5 Truly Miss Terious 2nd = 7 Bradness Aureollo 3rd = 4 Claire Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 8 Domidor | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Domidor 2nd = 2 Fair Nation 3rd = 7 Quichang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 El Brooklyn | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:43 | 1st = 7 El Brooklyn 2nd = 1 Nolen 3rd = 5 Zambora Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Rebel Bride | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Rebel Bride 2nd = 2 Tariana 3rd = 4 Rose Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 What A Treat | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 What A Treat 2nd = 11 Testa Grigia 3rd = 3 Some Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Striking Blaze | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:34 | 1st = 3 Striking Blaze 2nd = 5 Rockvel 3rd = 1 Schibeci Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Red Blast | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Red Blast 2nd = 15 Gina Gina 3rd = 13 Fancy Footwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Get On | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Get On 2nd = 6 Bundu Boy 3rd = 4 Anchorfel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Classy Maldini | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Classy Maldini 2nd = 5 Make The Call 3rd = 1 Burnt Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 2 Doctor Oh | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Doctor Oh 2nd = 1 Aigle De Mer 3rd = 12 Battant Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 New York | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 New York 2nd = 4 Storm Burst 3rd = 11 Tanjil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 10 Robs Deal | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:14 | 1st = 10 Robs Deal 2nd = 9 Bluechip Brave 3rd = 6 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 7 Halo Dot Com | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Halo Dot Com 2nd = 8 Poppys Pond 3rd = 4 My Jessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Gimpy Bale | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Gimpy Bale 2nd = 8 Coolan 3rd = 3 Bella Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 7 Devon | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Devon 2nd = 4 General Jay Dee 3rd = 5 Ive Got A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Ollies Gold | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:02 | 1st = 3 Ollies Gold 2nd = 2 Keep the Cash 3rd = 6 Strive To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Nitro Cee | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 16:01 | 1st = 2 Nitro Cee 2nd = 4 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 8 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Titch | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:58 | 1st = 1 Titch 2nd = 4 Lordoftheparrots 3rd = 3 Hurdy Gurdy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 12 - 6 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 11 Cruzin Ima Livin 3rd = 5 Night Emberz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 14 Lucciola | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:54 | 1st = 14 Lucciola 2nd = 3 Farrock 3rd = 16 Heart Of Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Laughing Crusader | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Laughing Crusader 2nd = 7 Flying Dynamite 3rd = 10 Galaxy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Jetsun Coal | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Coal 2nd = 7 Sub Silentio 3rd = 6 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Grand Grange | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 8 Grand Grange 2nd = 2 Uno Knocka 3rd = 1 Morotai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 5 Green For Go | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Green For Go 2nd = 7 Plenty In The Kit 3rd = 3 Hennessys View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Fierce Command | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Fierce Command 2nd = 2 Soaked 3rd = 7 Born This Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Ima Geisha Girl | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Ima Geisha Girl 2nd = 4 By Starlight 3rd = 2 Vapour Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 3 Torridon | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 3 Torridon 2nd = 4 Court Clown 3rd = 11 Spark Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 5 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 5 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 4 Rhianna Franco 3rd = 2 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 12 Youiz Jane | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:31 | 1st = 12 Youiz Jane 2nd = 1 Gold Arena 3rd = 7 Jungle Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:31 | 1st = 6 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 8 Ladakh 3rd = 1 Harvey Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Barneys Buddy | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:28 | 1st = 6 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 8 Top Dreams 3rd = 2 Sarahs Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Grand Tycoon | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 6 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 2 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Reckless Rat | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Reckless Rat 2nd = 5 Wilshire Flyer 3rd = 7 Dame Dugal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 8 Seabreeze Star | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Seabreeze Star 2nd = 3 Royal Impression 3rd = 5 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 13 No Time To Flirt | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:19 | 1st = 13 No Time To Flirt 2nd = 4 State Form 3rd = 9 Spirit Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Nico Bale | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Nico Bale 2nd = 8 Early Return 3rd = 1 Zambora Blueboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Tontoro | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Tontoro 2nd = 10 Eternal Heart 3rd = 11 Miamley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Piggy Back | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Piggy Back 2nd = 6 Fancy Tip 3rd = 3 Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Call Me Scary | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Call Me Scary 2nd = 8 Nev 3rd = 1 Bang Bang Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 2 Crimson Lake | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Crimson Lake 2nd = 9 Canny Choice 3rd = 6 As Easy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Little Hero | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Little Hero 2nd = 12 Azzcool 3rd = 18 Faith n Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 11 Bee Mine | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 11 Bee Mine 2nd = 3 Fantasticlea 3rd = 2 Woodsy James Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 2 Crossed | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Crossed 2nd = 9 Maslin Maid 3rd = 5 Lord Reb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Lochinvar Yasi | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:57 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Yasi 2nd = 7 Belkara 3rd = 4 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 6 Street Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Street Spirit 2nd = 4 Continental Flyer 3rd = 1 Emperator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:54 | 1st = 7 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Blackalls Boss 3rd = 2 Future Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Bruno Beam | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Bruno Beam 2nd = 2 Okalataka 3rd = 5 Sionara Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 4 Fieldmaster 3rd = 1 Dream Pedlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Baremin | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Baremin 2nd = 5 Another Blue Boy 3rd = 3 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 5 Windermere Lad | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Windermere Lad 2nd = 12 Treasure Hunter 3rd = 4 My Lifesign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Turvanna | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 13 Turvanna 2nd = 9 Dadsaidjetta 3rd = 11 Haven Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Hypotential | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Hypotential 2nd = 6 Twin Rivers 3rd = 8 Thrilling Lori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 4 Snippet Express | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Snippet Express 2nd = 5 Vulcano 3rd = 10 Star Of Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Paw Licking | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:34 | 1st = 3 Paw Licking 2nd = 8 Omar Gee 3rd = 5 Majestic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Newline | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:30 | 1st = 11 Newline 2nd = 3 How Bout Harry 3rd = 6 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Dyna Oats | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Dyna Oats 2nd = 4 Sir Lenny 3rd = 2 Hailstorm Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 5 Thirty Seven Megs | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Thirty Seven Megs 2nd = 7 Casino Miss 3rd = 4 Sandhill Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 8 Aussie Ideal | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Aussie Ideal 2nd = 7 Signum Vitae 3rd = 1 Quick Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Cherry Tree Lane | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Cherry Tree Lane 2nd = 8 Surfing Al 3rd = 2 Space Race |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Possess | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Possess 2nd = 8 Cutiepie Magpie 3rd = 2 Mineral Deposit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Exclusive One | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:18 | 1st = 7 Exclusive One 2nd = 4 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 3 Allen Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Unoaked | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Unoaked 2nd = 4 Makes Cents 3rd = 3 Richoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 12 Good Thinking | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 Good Thinking 2nd = 13 Macpherson 3rd = 11 Centricity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 6 Somnio Denario | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Somnio Denario 2nd = 2 Bellavita 3rd = 10 For The Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 6 Why Not Sam 3rd = 7 Fuzzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Grandees Gem | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Grandees Gem 2nd = 12 Shady Deal 3rd = 11 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Fancy Dasher | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:03 | 1st = 4 Fancy Dasher 2nd = 3 Diva Rhode 3rd = 1 Opawa Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Independent Lass | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Independent Lass 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Tony 3rd = 1 Demonstrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 3 Iwilldoit | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Iwilldoit 2nd = 2 Capable Prince 3rd = 6 Ciunas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 14 Stiletto Rock | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:55 | 1st = 14 Stiletto Rock 2nd = 9 Balmodena 3rd = 12 Rich Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 7 Gunna Excel | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Gunna Excel 2nd = 2 Dubailation 3rd = 9 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 3 El Te Quinn | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 El Te Quinn 2nd = 4 Master Macca 3rd = 11 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Kid Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Kid Kahn 2nd = 8 Kiowa Whiz 3rd = 3 Kings Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 2 Ezyaz Oscar | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Ezyaz Oscar 2nd = 6 Murraguldrie 3rd = 15 Piste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Witch Hunt | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:43 | 1st = 7 Witch Hunt 2nd = 8 Sir Al 3rd = 9 Major Trinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Westering Home | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Westering Home 2nd = 6 Another Lad Al 3rd = 2 Esspressardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Zimmerman | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Zimmerman 2nd = 3 Military Officer 3rd = 11 Just Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 4 Fiery Del | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Fiery Del 2nd = 6 Freyberg 3rd = 3 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Esprit De Corps | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Esprit De Corps 2nd = 6 Royal Lake 3rd = 4 Bellhop Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Drifter | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:28 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Drifter 2nd = 2 Amicus Curiae 3rd = 7 Testify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 General Hap | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 General Hap 2nd = 11 Miss Matera 3rd = 6 Simply Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 4 Big Hat | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Big Hat 2nd = 3 Kurravale Olive 3rd = 5 Sweet River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Matrix | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:11 | 1st = 2 Matrix 2nd = 3 Viohlay 3rd = 4 Lilylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 4 Mr Trim | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Mr Trim 2nd = 10 Hot n Spicy 3rd = 1 Wilveranj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Terra Amata | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Terra Amata 2nd = 2 Little River Girl 3rd = 5 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 10 Our Emily Mia | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Our Emily Mia 2nd = 2 Doing Our Best 3rd = 3 Northern Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 2 Parisology | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Parisology 2nd = 6 Elusive Edgar 3rd = 8 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Precious Mandy | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Precious Mandy 2nd = 6 Denwood 3rd = 7 Troilus Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Thrilling Edge | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:53 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Edge 2nd = 7 Redsky 3rd = 1 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Shari Jewel | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:36 | 1st = 5 Shari Jewel 2nd = 6 Stellar Force 3rd = 2 Mega Upload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Savvy Princess | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Savvy Princess 2nd = 5 Bazanne 3rd = 6 Miss No Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 3 Farmer Dons | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Farmer Dons 2nd = 9 Mcardle Meg 3rd = 2 Homeforabubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Rocky King | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Rocky King 2nd = 3 Choral 3rd = 7 Queenofbeaudesert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 7 Jess Jaccka | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Jess Jaccka 2nd = 3 Bets Best 3rd = 6 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 3 Liam Sienna | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 11:30 | 1st = 3 Liam Sienna 2nd = 1 Bricky Mcgowan 3rd = 7 Chief Kapai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 7 Den Helder | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 11:00 | 1st = 7 Den Helder 2nd = 8 Extreme Times 3rd = 2 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 11 Kate De Goldie | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 10:30 | 1st = 11 Kate De Goldie 2nd = 5 Not Sure 3rd = 2 Southern Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 1:17 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 1 One Banana 3rd = 5 Hurunui Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Saving Bundles | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 1:02 | 1st = 8 Saving Bundles 2nd = 1 Squashed Banana 3rd = 7 Vocal Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 0:47 | 1st = 1 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Travel Bug Miss 3rd = 4 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 Rivers Of Babylon | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 0:35 | 1st = 12 Rivers Of Babylon 2nd = 11 You Might Wonder 3rd = 8 Black Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Harry Monelli | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Harry Monelli 2nd = 5 Off To Fenway 3rd = 2 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Lucky Drew | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 0:10 | 1st = 12 Lucky Drew 2nd = 6 Wotsthefuss 3rd = 7 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Sun Feb 3 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Politician 3rd = 4 Hogmania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Liva Las Vegas | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 23:57 | 1st = 7 Liva Las Vegas 2nd = 8 Tammar Lad 3rd = 6 Shes Twisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Soho Clooney | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 23:45 | 1st = 6 Soho Clooney 2nd = 5 Mississippi Bell 3rd = 4 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 High Side | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 High Side 2nd = 8 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 7 Sols Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 23:27 | 1st = 6 Dollstan Five 2nd = 7 Union Lady 3rd = 4 Crazy Chicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Sherry Lee Jay | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 23:20 | 1st = 1 Sherry Lee Jay 2nd = 2 China Power 3rd = 9 Millies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Glitzy Quay | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 23:07 | 1st = 6 Glitzy Quay 2nd = 1 Vidalia 3rd = 4 Leonness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Hello Good Bye | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:58 | 1st = 5 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 6 Zipping Fred 3rd = 1 Ronald Weasley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Sir Hara | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:54 | 1st = 1 Sir Hara 2nd = 6 Space Wave 3rd = 3 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Shoab | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:52 | 1st = 9 Shoab 2nd = 1 Hear No Secret 3rd = 4 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Gracie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Gracie 2nd = 6 Dark Dee 3rd = 2 Kula Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Maltese Player | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:49 | 1st = 4 Maltese Player 2nd = 1 Shamrock Express 3rd = 3 Black Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Madeleine Hotel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:46 | 1st = 1 Madeleine Hotel 2nd = 2 Bob Bale 3rd = 7 Finbar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Being Good | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Being Good 2nd = 8 Essy Labella 3rd = 6 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Fast Red | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Fast Red 2nd = 6 Cruz Kelton 3rd = 8 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 True To You | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 True To You 2nd = 7 Victorious Gem 3rd = 6 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 The Reverend Black | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 The Reverend Black 2nd = 7 Donavan Maguire 3rd = 5 Red Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 El Party | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:29 | 1st = 5 El Party 2nd = 2 Dynamik Thor 3rd = 7 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Ukulele Lad | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:28 | 1st = 6 Ukulele Lad 2nd = 8 Surf Osti 3rd = 3 Lashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Lucerne Lass | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 3 Kalden Rhaegal 3rd = 8 Frosty Chompers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Billionaire Bob | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:24 | 1st = 10 Billionaire Bob 2nd = 2 Levi Judd 3rd = 9 Our Dezzy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Choices Made | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Choices Made 2nd = 4 Brettina 3rd = 6 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 9 Alyse Allen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:14 | 1st = 9 Alyse Allen 2nd = 8 Haniera 3rd = 2 Tysons Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:11 | 1st = 8 Master Brutus 2nd = 3 Raine Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Silent Giggle | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Silent Giggle 2nd = 4 Jennifer Ellen 3rd = 5 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Flying Beluga | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:07 | 1st = 3 Flying Beluga 2nd = 7 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 6 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Right Time | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Right Time 2nd = 5 Premier Bill 3rd = 1 Affordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Smart Cecil | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 Smart Cecil 2nd = 3 Montana Madge 3rd = 9 Panamaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 No Rules League | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 No Rules League 2nd = 8 Bronte Anna 3rd = 1 My Material |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Drago | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Dyna Drago 2nd = 3 Omar Gee 3rd = 1 Bathilda Bagshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Dance Band | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:54 | 1st = 6 Dance Band 2nd = 5 My Bachelors Delight 3rd = 2 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Glen Gallon 2nd = 5 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 7 Spirited Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Snipers Shot | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Snipers Shot 2nd = 10 West On Claudia 3rd = 8 Amaki Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Tiza Dee | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:44 | 1st = 3 Tiza Dee 2nd = 8 Ricson Max 3rd = 6 Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Fire Tyson 2nd = 1 Victa Brooke 3rd = 7 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Rhonda Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Rhonda Spirit 2nd = 2 Bad Girl Tilly 3rd = 1 Charmed Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:35 | 2nd = 3 Langi Bale 3rd = 8 Jimi Krakcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 7 Garrick Bale 3rd = 3 Langi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Mr Foley | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Mr Foley 2nd = 9 Wild Spirit 3rd = 4 Glee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Our Flyin Jazz | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Our Flyin Jazz 2nd = 4 Shelby Cruzin 3rd = 3 Jaccka Lauchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Rumble Wizard | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Rumble Wizard 2nd = 1 He Knows Uno 3rd = 7 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Jack Oriley | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Jack Oriley 2nd = 2 Justins Dream 3rd = 8 Hellyeah Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Soho Daytona | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Soho Daytona 2nd = 6 Hokuri Handrail 3rd = 5 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Koombooyana Girl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Koombooyana Girl 2nd = 2 Significant Bit 3rd = 1 Glad Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Gifted Bliss | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Gifted Bliss 2nd = 1 Areyoutalkingtome 3rd = 4 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Provoked | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Provoked 2nd = 3 Ronray Fury 3rd = 6 Ambassador Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Cailyn Bale | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:11 | 1st = 8 Cailyn Bale 2nd = 2 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 4 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bogie High | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bogie High 2nd = 7 Free Man Thunder 3rd = 8 Harry Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Frytson | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Frytson 2nd = 4 Feraro Sniper 3rd = 6 Kwik Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Ima Grumpy Jasper | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ima Grumpy Jasper 2nd = 5 Givsirabone 3rd = 7 Justalittleloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Mighty Chaos | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 7 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 4 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Skinny Quoted | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Skinny Quoted 2nd = 6 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 1 Kool Ice Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Talk To Me Art | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Talk To Me Art 2nd = 9 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 2 Lucky Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Franklin Hero | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:52 | 1st = 3 Franklin Hero 2nd = 5 Zambora Lover 3rd = 2 Mickie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Touch Of Royalty | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Touch Of Royalty 2nd = 1 Theirishinme 3rd = 8 Howdoyouknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Andiamo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Andiamo 2nd = 8 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 1 Raging Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Indiahs Magic | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Indiahs Magic 2nd = 7 Hellyeah Flossie 3rd = 6 Classic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Jet Blast | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Jet Blast 2nd = 4 Shes Purring 3rd = 7 Fast Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Shontel Sunrise | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Shontel Sunrise 2nd = 5 Chancey 3rd = 8 Jarundo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Jamies Boy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 Jamies Boy 2nd = 1 Panesar 3rd = 5 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Silver Spider | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:29 | 1st = 3 Silver Spider 2nd = 1 Bagget Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Capella | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:26 | 1st = 2 Capella 2nd = 10 Spencer George 3rd = 6 Mourinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 8 Posh Will 3rd = 2 Peter Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Im Outta Here | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 Im Outta Here 2nd = 11 Key To Life 3rd = 6 Power Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 At This Moment | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 At This Moment 2nd = 4 Cussler 3rd = 8 Totally Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Tian Hao Diva | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Tian Hao Diva 2nd = 8 Bit Kool 3rd = 5 Midnight Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Tinkers Taxi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Tinkers Taxi 2nd = 3 Mirage Stride 3rd = 8 Leisa Beryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Nikitas Elite | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Nikitas Elite 2nd = 3 Giselle Bale 3rd = 5 Sachin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tour Leader | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Tour Leader 2nd = 10 Yogi Blue 3rd = 3 Wag Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Seca Dream | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Seca Dream 2nd = 6 Chickataw 3rd = 4 Redrumandruskies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Wandy On Over | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Wandy On Over 2nd = 8 Cointreau Cap 3rd = 5 Hello Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Walkaway Cam | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:55 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Cam 2nd = 2 Oscar Choo 3rd = 6 Miss Lily Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Kakadu | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Kakadu 2nd = 2 Chandon Grove 3rd = 7 Pamelas Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Lektra Cruiser | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:49 | 1st = 8 Lektra Cruiser 2nd = 6 Why Not Lizzie 3rd = 7 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Zenitra Shannon | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Zenitra Shannon 2nd = 7 Whata Escape 3rd = 1 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Benarkin | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:43 | 1st = 3 Benarkin 2nd = 2 Berella Kathryn 3rd = 8 Strong Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Delta Jane | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Delta Jane 2nd = 4 Rubin Sky 3rd = 6 Mr Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Eagle | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Eagle 2nd = 8 Locknane Rose 3rd = 1 Lil Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Screen Kiss | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Screen Kiss 2nd = 3 Winky Wink 3rd = 2 Grand Slam Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Colada Mach | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Colada Mach 2nd = 10 Huchi Fella 3rd = 9 Anvil On The Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Nimble Swip | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Nimble Swip 2nd = 4 Pride Of Mykonos 3rd = 5 Your Cigar Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Sooky Suzie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:25 | 1st = 5 Sooky Suzie 2nd = 2 Billy Banjo 3rd = 4 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Tammys Lankan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Tammys Lankan 2nd = 6 Impulse Driven 3rd = 3 Annapolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Kilifi Fire | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Kilifi Fire 2nd = 8 Leading Lavros 3rd = 4 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Lashing Annie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:15 | 1st = 6 Lashing Annie 2nd = 2 Dont Get Testy 3rd = 5 Big Poppy Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Morabito | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Morabito 2nd = 3 Canto Bale 3rd = 8 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Coolan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Coolan 2nd = 8 Coolan Blue 3rd = 1 Cynosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Snappers Mate | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Snappers Mate 2nd = 1 Defiant Dame 3rd = 5 Baffle Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Pretty Good 2nd = 4 Rileys Mate 3rd = 2 Fancy Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Viello | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Viello 2nd = 5 Stella Bear 3rd = 2 Running In Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Sita Khan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Sita Khan 2nd = 6 Mister Applegate 3rd = 1 Naughty Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Outlaw Torn | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Outlaw Torn 2nd = 5 Despicable Sue 3rd = 1 Son Of Vieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 Blissfull Guy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 9 Blissfull Guy 2nd = 4 Just Tootsie 3rd = 1 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Ascending Force | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Ascending Force 2nd = 8 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 5 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Walkaway Again | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Again 2nd = 7 Mr Bo Douglas 3rd = 2 Exford Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 4 Black Carat | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Black Carat 2nd = 1 Dragon Rein 3rd = 9 Hearts Of Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Yeringberg | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Yeringberg 2nd = 9 Rakos 3rd = 12 Apple Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Calender Queen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:32 | 1st = 2 Calender Queen 2nd = 6 Poppys Rascal 3rd = 1 Oh Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Bornato | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Bornato 2nd = 6 Toi Shan 3rd = 5 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Slick Jetta | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:28 | 1st = 7 Slick Jetta 2nd = 3 Orange Jack 3rd = 8 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Highlight Reel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:24 | 1st = 4 Highlight Reel 2nd = 7 Dante Zonte 3rd = 3 Pure Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:18 | 1st = 9 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 10 Count The Chips 3rd = 2 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Man Of Manners | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Man Of Manners 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Sparkle 3rd = 6 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Zebidiah 2nd = 2 Guru Goose 3rd = 9 Bigtime Kinvara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Torque Artraction | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Torque Artraction 2nd = 9 Ashira Bromac 3rd = 12 Vesper Lynd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Arwho | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:08 | 1st = 3 Arwho 2nd = 8 Absolute Champ 3rd = 7 Ultimate Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 10 New Moves | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:05 | 1st = 10 New Moves 2nd = 5 Maximum Speed 3rd = 1 Belfries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Judd | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Judd 2nd = 10 Railemup 3rd = 6 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Viracocha | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Viracocha 2nd = 6 Norris Major 3rd = 8 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 On Command | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:53 | 1st = 9 On Command 2nd = 2 Doranelly 3rd = 5 Inthenameofart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Private Chat | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Private Chat 2nd = 8 Arrested For Speed 3rd = 1 Sporting Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Hey Rex | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:47 | 1st = 7 Hey Rex 2nd = 8 Bo Tatiana 3rd = 9 Speedway Stuey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Retaliate First | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Retaliate First 2nd = 1 Bigtime Karen 3rd = 9 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Flaneur | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Flaneur 2nd = 2 Koens Quest 3rd = 3 Make Another Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Le Beau Cheval | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Le Beau Cheval 2nd = 2 Thats Cricket 3rd = 4 Just Like Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Johnny Fire | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Johnny Fire 2nd = 1 Joe Hanley 3rd = 8 Lovers Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Aleppo Midas | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:33 | 1st = 11 Aleppo Midas 2nd = 3 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 4 Clarrie Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 12 - 3 Myalla Whirl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:32 | 1st = 3 Myalla Whirl 2nd = 4 Just Fired 3rd = 8 Just Realise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Ceccanti | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Ceccanti 2nd = 1 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 8 Russwillcrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Shiraz Reef | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:27 | 1st = 9 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 8 Stagger Out 3rd = 4 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Agent Van Alden | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:26 | 1st = 8 Agent Van Alden 2nd = 5 Bugsy Bangles 3rd = 4 Tekau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Midnite Khan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Midnite Khan 2nd = 2 Whatawannabe 3rd = 11 Paparazzi Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Heez Notorious | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Heez Notorious 2nd = 3 Mauritius 3rd = 6 Fire Truck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Lochinvar Rip | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Rip 2nd = 3 My Signature 3rd = 5 King Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Jedi Superstar | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 3 Educated Lady 3rd = 7 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Maybelline Lady | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 6 Chevron Wren 3rd = 4 Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Meddlesome Miss | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Meddlesome Miss 2nd = 2 Stormwood 3rd = 13 Star Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:07 | 1st = 6 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 2 Camwells Cool 3rd = 8 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Thrilling Ella | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:06 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Ella 2nd = 2 Hustler 3rd = 5 Pegeon Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Did You Ever | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:04 | 1st = 4 Did You Ever 2nd = 6 Special Ken 3rd = 8 View To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Ferocimo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Ferocimo 2nd = 9 Quite Classy 3rd = 6 Miss Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Glamorous Opal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 6 Creme Coco 3rd = 8 Swip Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Dainty Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Dainty Cloud 2nd = 4 Chrissy Styx 3rd = 5 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Areteare | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Areteare 2nd = 2 Dacowboyway 3rd = 1 Santa Fe Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Janderras Rebel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Janderras Rebel 2nd = 1 Boombalata 3rd = 3 Elite Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Carn Bandit | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Carn Bandit 2nd = 1 Swooped 3rd = 4 Pink Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Pride | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Pride 2nd = 8 Melton Mighty Max 3rd = 1 Ultimate Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Uno Chloe | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Uno Chloe 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Crazy 3rd = 8 Lolly Pop Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 13 Onya Keithy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:40 | 1st = 13 Onya Keithy 2nd = 5 Sound Of The Ocean 3rd = 6 Glamour Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Black Magic Opal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 4 Despicable Tom 3rd = 2 Waikiki Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 One Tough Cookie | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:36 | 1st = 6 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 3 Blue Tramp 3rd = 2 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Lifeandglory | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Lifeandglory 2nd = 2 Place Of Gold 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Chinrub | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Chinrub 2nd = 5 Power To Exceed 3rd = 10 Toyhero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Shelling Peas | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:29 | 1st = 4 Shelling Peas 2nd = 10 Always Me 3rd = 1 No Risk Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Franks Gun | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Franks Gun 2nd = 8 Ballintine 3rd = 3 Bit Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Benevous | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Benevous 2nd = 5 Longstride 3rd = 3 Maruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Octavius | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Octavius 2nd = 7 Bold Interlude 3rd = 4 Arrowette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Coup De Main | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Coup De Main 2nd = 7 Snow Back 3rd = 6 St Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Tricky Seal | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Tricky Seal 2nd = 3 Boyanna 3rd = 4 Zipping Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 11 Vinni Gambino | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:13 | 1st = 11 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 9 Regal Knight 3rd = 3 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 8 Know Peace 3rd = 4 Mr Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 Our Cracker | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Our Cracker 2nd = 4 Elvis Can Dance 3rd = 9 Cobbers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Me An Kobi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Me An Kobi 2nd = 7 Miss Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Some Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Dana Meeka | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:06 | 1st = 8 Dana Meeka 2nd = 7 Addis Vengeance 3rd = 6 Velocity Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Dejayangel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:03 | 1st = 9 Dejayangel 2nd = 8 Sticky Situation 3rd = 1 No Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 8 General Offer | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 8 General Offer 2nd = 2 Alert The Jeweller 3rd = 3 Bolisimo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 8 Righteo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 16:00 | 1st = 8 Righteo 2nd = 10 Royalty 3rd = 5 Dont Stop Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Go Wild Phil | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Go Wild Phil 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Rose 3rd = 5 Parumba Trivett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Prince Tanga | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:57 | 1st = 9 Prince Tanga 2nd = 8 Blue Goodesy 3rd = 3 Aussie Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Proverbial | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 Proverbial 2nd = 2 Enough Is Enough 3rd = 3 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Lifes A Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Flyer 2nd = 1 Will Thrill 3rd = 8 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Show Us The Way | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Show Us The Way 2nd = 5 Moon Guide 3rd = 9 Hip Shake Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Nicks My Mate | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Nicks My Mate 2nd = 1 Medush 3rd = 2 Not My Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 5 Elite Street | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Elite Street 2nd = 3 News Flash 3rd = 13 Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Amber Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Amber Keeping 2nd = 10 Ronie Nemo 3rd = 9 No Perception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Eight Strikes | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Eight Strikes 2nd = 9 Street Art 3rd = 8 Stone Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Seefeel Pocket | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Seefeel Pocket 2nd = 6 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 7 Igetaround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 True Wishes | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 True Wishes 2nd = 3 Master Spike 3rd = 6 Burnsys Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 3 Dazed Ale | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Dazed Ale 2nd = 4 Come To Moi 3rd = 1 Artie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 1 Pegasus Mouton | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Pegasus Mouton 2nd = 9 Red Lamar 3rd = 7 Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 2 Ima Art Star 3rd = 6 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Ciri Rioli | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 8 Magico 3rd = 4 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 8 Folk Rock | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Folk Rock 2nd = 7 Champagne Tales 3rd = 1 Anlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Rustic Shiraz | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Rustic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Alexis Casey 3rd = 9 Janderras Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Shine On Wicklow | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 10 Shine On Wicklow 2nd = 9 Arctic Falcon 3rd = 8 Our Wee Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 4 Monachee | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Monachee 2nd = 3 Pazejan 3rd = 6 Ima Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Fast As Escargot | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:12 | 1st = 8 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 5 Absolute Boss 3rd = 1 Blitz em Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Suspicious Miss | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Suspicious Miss 2nd = 6 Magic Flag 3rd = 2 Mardare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Beauticanhurri | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Beauticanhurri 2nd = 1 Wondergal 3rd = 3 En For Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Lincoln Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Lincoln Flyer 2nd = 3 Star Bound 3rd = 2 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Illawong Joyful | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Illawong Joyful 2nd = 2 Pressplay 3rd = 1 Bella Enobrac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Lucy Roxon | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Lucy Roxon 2nd = 2 Dana Gwen 3rd = 4 Passed Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 King Of Troy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 King Of Troy 2nd = 8 Totally Alert 3rd = 4 Micky Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Oh My Gosh | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Oh My Gosh 2nd = 4 Zest Princess 3rd = 10 Soltina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Super Fly | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:52 | 1st = 8 Super Fly 2nd = 4 Skinny Lizzie 3rd = 1 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Jaxon Fella | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:50 | 1st = 7 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 3 Pocket Reactor 3rd = 2 Bubsarolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 1 Bel Gold | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bel Gold 2nd = 3 Kinselray 3rd = 5 Quite A Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Red Orphan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Red Orphan 2nd = 6 Gazmick Barbie 3rd = 10 Darrens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 1 Scottish Dancer 3rd = 2 Sleepy Acerado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 9 Ustibecasual | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Ustibecasual 2nd = 7 Tilly 3rd = 1 Theruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 More More More | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 More More More 2nd = 4 Martiros 3rd = 6 County Sherrif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Lightning Power | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Lightning Power 2nd = 5 Uno Hillbilly 3rd = 6 Baby Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Lovethebeaches | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Lovethebeaches 2nd = 7 Ozberry Miss 3rd = 1 Grab The Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Our Missionary Man | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 1 Narree Belle 3rd = 8 Roman Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Miss Sugar Land | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:24 | 1st = 7 Miss Sugar Land 2nd = 5 Eleven Hour 3rd = 1 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Kendoka | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Kendoka 2nd = 1 Travel Wise 3rd = 2 Hennessy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mister Malakye | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Mister Malakye 2nd = 5 Ourlittlelil 3rd = 3 Maori Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Citizen Jane 2nd = 8 Miss Seaspray 3rd = 5 Rock Steady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Tinderbel | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Tinderbel 2nd = 2 Hes All Talk 3rd = 6 Oceanographer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 6 Irish Bay | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Irish Bay 2nd = 4 Ishigold 3rd = 5 St Bernard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Rowin For Glory | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Rowin For Glory 2nd = 2 Recede 3rd = 7 Lee Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Balboa Prince | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:02 | 1st = 5 Balboa Prince 2nd = 6 Gazmick Diva 3rd = 1 Sannette Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Casino Benjo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Casino Benjo 2nd = 1 Hayylers Devil 3rd = 11 Craiglea Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 11 Pleiades | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Pleiades 2nd = 14 Unimpeachable 3rd = 10 Eight Skirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Seaspray Lad | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Seaspray Lad 2nd = 4 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 3 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Iceberg Rapper | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:48 | 1st = 6 Iceberg Rapper 2nd = 5 Novas Fortune 3rd = 10 Excessive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Motown Girl | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Motown Girl 2nd = 8 Mighty Adhara 3rd = 7 Dana Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 1 Bally Duff | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bally Duff 2nd = 2 Ryan John 3rd = 6 Gamer Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Lukes Special | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Lukes Special 2nd = 3 Wild Path 3rd = 6 Dancing Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Petite Diablesse | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Petite Diablesse 2nd = 3 Marks Matilda 3rd = 9 Cyclone Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 7 Shez A Virtuoso | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Shez A Virtuoso 2nd = 4 Drumreims 3rd = 9 Nimbus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Coolan Queen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:21 | 1st = 5 Coolan Queen 2nd = 6 Bran Nue Dae 3rd = 1 Cobalt Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Adini | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:18 | 1st = 5 Adini 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 9 Her Choice | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:07 | 1st = 9 Her Choice 2nd = 8 Garland 3rd = 10 Repulse Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Bee Sea Douglas | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Bee Sea Douglas 2nd = 4 Burnsys Gypsy 3rd = 5 Bruce Da Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Mamaja | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Mamaja 2nd = 8 Know Class 3rd = 2 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 1 Dunenormous | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Dunenormous 2nd = 5 Red Hot Rum 3rd = 6 Classy Francesca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 3 Bigglesworth | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:54 | 1st = 3 Bigglesworth 2nd = 5 Quest For Luck 3rd = 9 Keynote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 Macs Creation | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Macs Creation 2nd = 7 Pureora Paree 3rd = 5 Splendid Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Kyann | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Kyann 2nd = 7 Callahan 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 4 Lady Pompallier | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:28 | 1st = 4 Lady Pompallier 2nd = 8 Centara 3rd = 5 Sacred Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 1 Lord Yarborough | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Lord Yarborough 2nd = 4 Seeking Redemption 3rd = 14 Structure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:14 | 1st = 3 Ocotillo 2nd = 6 Homebush Sarge 3rd = 2 Persian Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Bullys Rocket | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Bullys Rocket 2nd = 6 Rykaard 3rd = 1 American Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Take No Prisoner | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:58 | 1st = 6 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 1 Know Attempt 3rd = 3 Brooklyn Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 4 Celtic Chief | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:48 | 1st = 4 Celtic Chief 2nd = 1 Lion Red 3rd = 15 Secrets Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 6 Natuzzi | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:40 | 1st = 6 Natuzzi 2nd = 2 The Jester 3rd = 3 All Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Etched in Stone | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:33 | 1st = 8 Etched in Stone 2nd = 3 Mr Whippy 3rd = 1 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Dead Calm | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:25 | 1st = 5 Dead Calm 2nd = 3 Manotick Express 3rd = 1 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Runway Queen | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:15 | 1st = 6 Runway Queen 2nd = 1 Jacks First 3rd = 4 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 2 Red Bull | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 11:05 | 1st = 2 Red Bull 2nd = 8 The Gallant Girl 3rd = 7 Carbonista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Flying Moe | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 10:58 | 1st = 7 Flying Moe 2nd = 8 Botany Comet 3rd = 5 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Kd Commando | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 10:50 | 1st = 6 Kd Commando 2nd = 3 Bill Mac 3rd = 5 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Visual Illusion | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 10:38 | 1st = 2 Visual Illusion 2nd = 7 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 5 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 10 Ideal Pocket | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 10:25 | 1st = 10 Ideal Pocket 2nd = 8 Ravna Gora 3rd = 6 Runninoutadreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Matti Oah | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 10:19 | 1st = 8 Matti Oah 2nd = 1 Decado 3rd = 3 Starburst Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Homebush Domino | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Homebush Domino 2nd = 5 Knox 3rd = 7 Elusive Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Top Class Ava | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 0:57 | 1st = 1 Top Class Ava 2nd = 7 Rockin Robin 3rd = 2 Whispering Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Denmar Noisy | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 0:42 | 1st = 4 Denmar Noisy 2nd = 2 Boom Gaspar 3rd = 1 Gloves Are Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Miss Jordan | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 0:27 | 1st = 3 Miss Jordan 2nd = 7 Moon Liner 3rd = 1 Little Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Rock Me Please | ||
Thu Jan 3 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Rock Me Please 2nd = 7 Uncasual 3rd = 8 Gee Simms |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000