Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 9 Visigoth | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:55 | 1st = 9 Visigoth 2nd = 2 Shattered Millions 3rd = 1 Shinboner Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Proven Will | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:52 | 1st = 8 Proven Will 2nd = 1 Politician 3rd = 7 Tree Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Silent Prowl | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:40 | 1st = 2 Silent Prowl 2nd = 10 Lisharry 3rd = 1 Im Clean Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Rylees Roulette | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:37 | 1st = 7 Rylees Roulette 2nd = 3 Sobbing Di 3rd = 5 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Meroslava | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:32 | 1st = 2 Meroslava 2nd = 6 Mullet Hunter 3rd = 4 Jump The Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 6 Sachin Arden | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:25 | 1st = 6 Sachin Arden 2nd = 2 Gunner Bromac 3rd = 3 Armbro Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Mobile Banker | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:22 | 1st = 6 Mobile Banker 2nd = 3 Bogie Rewards 3rd = 2 Black Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Four Sisters | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:15 | 1st = 4 Four Sisters 2nd = 7 Eddys Entourage 3rd = 1 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 3 On Coin 3rd = 1 Just Tripping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Thunder Of Speed | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:04 | 1st = 2 Thunder Of Speed 2nd = 7 Claudios Comet 3rd = 9 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Ok Paco | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 23:00 | 1st = 5 Ok Paco 2nd = 3 Kains Boy 3rd = 6 Halloween Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dundee Toro | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:57 | 1st = 7 Dundee Toro 2nd = 4 Gimme Fuel 3rd = 1 Hallelujah Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 3 Black With Bling | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Black With Bling 2nd = 9 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 10 My Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Em Three | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Em Three 2nd = 8 Tearsabout Tears 3rd = 5 Decta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Swift Opulence | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:44 | 1st = 5 Swift Opulence 2nd = 7 Elimbah Swift 3rd = 4 Tiny Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Classic American | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Classic American 2nd = 3 Mister Jadore 3rd = 6 Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Rocky Bale | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:40 | 1st = 7 Rocky Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Gizmo 3rd = 1 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Red Road | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Red Road 2nd = 8 Hidden Danger 3rd = 6 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Littlebadgirl | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:30 | 1st = 1 Littlebadgirl 2nd = 5 Pandoras Jet 3rd = 7 Blue Label Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 6 Sadies Guess 3rd = 4 Perfect Poison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Margiris | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:26 | 1st = 5 Margiris 2nd = 1 Zodiac Jacky 3rd = 8 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Rate Highly | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:22 | 1st = 7 Rate Highly 2nd = 5 Star Brutus 3rd = 6 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 3 Interceptor | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:21 | 1st = 3 Interceptor 2nd = 2 Dilinger Dreaming 3rd = 1 Grae Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Shifty Sticka | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Shifty Sticka 2nd = 5 Greywinds Butch 3rd = 7 Kid Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Magic Delpiero | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:17 | 1st = 3 Magic Delpiero 2nd = 8 Dark Simon 3rd = 5 Hawkesbury Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Three Kings | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Three Kings 2nd = 4 Lucky Joy 3rd = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Nitro | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Nitro 2nd = 1 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Invasion | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Invasion 2nd = 5 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 3 Sun Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Dark Inclusion | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Dark Inclusion 2nd = 8 Tonys Favourite 3rd = 4 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Catch | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Catch 2nd = 4 Maywyns Force 3rd = 2 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 2nd = 1 Smooth Mikaela 3rd = 3 Vintage Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Seven Aces | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Seven Aces 2nd = 2 Ponderosa Su 3rd = 8 Bellas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Godric Gryfindor | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Godric Gryfindor 2nd = 4 Beckenbauer 3rd = 7 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Booster Valve | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:56 | 1st = 5 Booster Valve 2nd = 8 Bit Elegant 3rd = 1 Rebel Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Mister Pepe | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Mister Pepe 2nd = 4 My Independence Day 3rd = 8 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 9 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:51 | 1st = 9 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 6 Who Thru Teddy 3rd = 3 Trunkey Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 What For | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:50 | 1st = 2 What For 2nd = 8 Tricky Business 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Eurasian Kosmos | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Eurasian Kosmos 2nd = 2 Giving Its Best 3rd = 1 Casino Kerrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Action Jacko | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:44 | 1st = 3 Action Jacko 2nd = 8 Velocity Blast 3rd = 7 Miss Jezebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tyler Maguire | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:40 | 1st = 3 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 7 Tinted Pearl 3rd = 1 One Oh Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 But But But | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:39 | 1st = 7 But But But 2nd = 2 Mount Richon 3rd = 5 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Tiggerlong Chief | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Chief 2nd = 7 Jordan Allen 3rd = 1 See Him First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Jitterbug | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Jitterbug 2nd = 5 Skippers Rule 3rd = 7 Go The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Ritza Raider | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Ritza Raider 2nd = 1 You Name Me 3rd = 6 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 The Cavalier | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 The Cavalier 2nd = 9 Living Lord 3rd = 8 Johnny Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Mincarlie | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:29 | 1st = 2 Mincarlie 2nd = 5 Just Grange 3rd = 6 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Proven Polka | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Proven Polka 2nd = 4 Miss Fiction 3rd = 8 Whip Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 8 Selkie | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:23 | 1st = 8 Selkie 2nd = 4 Diamond Beejay 3rd = 6 Atomic Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 1 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 8 Mark Dennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Keybow | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 1 Awesome Grunt 3rd = 3 Nobby Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Outa Tempo | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:19 | 1st = 5 Outa Tempo 2nd = 7 All You Can 3rd = 2 Devils Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Classic Bliss | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Classic Bliss 2nd = 3 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 1 Luminous Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Sir Artsplace | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Sir Artsplace 2nd = 5 Lombo Air Express 3rd = 6 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Addison Road | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:11 | 1st = 7 Addison Road 2nd = 2 Black Daddy 3rd = 5 Danger Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Our Mels Dream | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 1 Numberone Amenophis 3rd = 7 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Boyce Road | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Boyce Road 2nd = 3 Knockas Return 3rd = 1 Invictive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Dyna Violet | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:07 | 1st = 7 Dyna Violet 2nd = 6 Forensics 3rd = 1 Zafonic Zjahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 11 Oi You | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:03 | 1st = 11 Oi You 2nd = 9 Just Call Me Earl 3rd = 5 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 The Puritan | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:02 | 1st = 8 The Puritan 2nd = 9 Kay Hill 3rd = 1 Beckham Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 13 Real Dreams | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 13 Real Dreams 2nd = 6 Vainacious 3rd = 4 Narsons Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Carnival Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:59 | 1st = 3 Carnival Spirit 2nd = 2 Elite Dessa 3rd = 4 Why Why Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Allen Deed | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Deed 2nd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 5 Irelands Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Mccara | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Mccara 2nd = 7 Downtown Levi 3rd = 1 Full On Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Zipping Zoro | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 7 Gradence 3rd = 9 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 7 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:52 | 1st = 7 Im Riddick 2nd = 3 General Johnson 3rd = 6 Jay Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Dawns History | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:49 | 1st = 6 Dawns History 2nd = 1 Gold Hunter 3rd = 3 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:48 | 1st = 10 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 6 Lettucefib 3rd = 8 Major Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Shining Knight | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Shining Knight 2nd = 11 The Blues 3rd = 4 Inok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Good Old Oscar | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 2 Fees And Charges 3rd = 7 Demon Cleaner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Deadly Vane | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Deadly Vane 2nd = 5 Ollie Bale 3rd = 4 Wheres The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Slash Is King | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Slash Is King 2nd = 6 Brinnie Be Good 3rd = 5 Emoticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Chilla Breeze | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 4 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 2 Better Than Money 3rd = 3 High Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Father Skeeta | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Father Skeeta 2nd = 2 Betty Be Good 3rd = 4 Limit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Revivalist | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Revivalist 2nd = 12 Cold Major 3rd = 4 Thisiswhoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:29 | 1st = 10 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 6 Mister Cooke 3rd = 3 Five Star Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Osteria Mozza | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Osteria Mozza 2nd = 5 Little Elsie 3rd = 8 Wheres Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Bogner Bale | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:26 | 1st = 7 Bogner Bale 2nd = 3 Leesa Benz 3rd = 8 Sleeves Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Stonethachristian | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:24 | 1st = 6 Stonethachristian 2nd = 2 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 11 Jacks Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Seismic Blast | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:23 | 1st = 7 Seismic Blast 2nd = 3 Revlon Babe 3rd = 4 Dee Right Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Veetee Turbo | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 8 Whodat Knockin 3rd = 4 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 4 Loupets 3rd = 3 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Fancy Kim | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Fancy Kim 2nd = 1 Nifty Reign 3rd = 2 One Last Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Vansumic | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Vansumic 2nd = 2 Charli Dollar 3rd = 1 Awesome Belmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Yeah Right | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Yeah Right 2nd = 4 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 5 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Nats Joy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:09 | 1st = 5 Nats Joy 2nd = 2 Larkhill Buck 3rd = 7 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Retiring | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Retiring 2nd = 3 Bit Elite 3rd = 1 Little Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 12 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 6 Kincaple 3rd = 5 Rohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Hula Moola | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Hula Moola 2nd = 1 Dashandy Black 3rd = 5 Jackstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Major Deed | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Major Deed 2nd = 10 Im Noddy 3rd = 4 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Afterburn | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Afterburn 2nd = 4 Dead Mans Hand 3rd = 5 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Deadly Boy 2nd = 8 Mepunga Fearon 3rd = 1 Ride The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Real Rogue | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Real Rogue 2nd = 5 Calamity Trigger 3rd = 3 Linski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Franco Sentinel | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Franco Sentinel 2nd = 8 Onkaparinga Suzy 3rd = 7 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Hamish Boy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:51 | 1st = 3 Hamish Boy 2nd = 5 Welcome Return 3rd = 4 Pleasure Or Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Avondale Zena | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Avondale Zena 2nd = 1 Hurricane Surry 3rd = 5 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Corridor | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Corridor 2nd = 2 Eye Smith 3rd = 6 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Elrama | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Elrama 2nd = 12 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 3 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Thing | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Thing 2nd = 5 Impatient Angie 3rd = 4 Full On Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Sept De Coeurs | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Sept De Coeurs 2nd = 2 My Bling 3rd = 1 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Aussieaussiestride | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:37 | 1st = 6 Aussieaussiestride 2nd = 1 Everydays A Sunday 3rd = 4 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Top Innings | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Top Innings 2nd = 1 Peloton Bale 3rd = 2 Frosty Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Bleiswijk Billy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:33 | 1st = 2 Bleiswijk Billy 2nd = 1 Leica Destiny 3rd = 10 Precious Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Major Crocker 2nd = 1 Kiss Kenny 3rd = 7 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Rhumbar Yah | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Rhumbar Yah 2nd = 2 Billy Style 3rd = 3 Final Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Tiny Tinker | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 6 Our Samson 3rd = 11 Western Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Limburg Layne | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:26 | 1st = 4 Limburg Layne 2nd = 3 Perfect Madison 3rd = 1 Naties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Magnifisio | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Magnifisio 2nd = 2 Excelorada 3rd = 6 Dueton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Kiss Me Wench | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Wench 2nd = 2 Uno That Girl 3rd = 1 Lolas Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Lark Rise 2nd = 2 Jaydens Boy 3rd = 6 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Big Chance | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Big Chance 2nd = 3 Belcino 3rd = 5 Cheville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Lee Van Cleef | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lee Van Cleef 2nd = 2 Super Sea 3rd = 4 Neffeli Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Jerry Swinger | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Jerry Swinger 2nd = 1 Uno Danger 3rd = 6 Assassin Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 1 Volksjager Blue 3rd = 6 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Crump | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Crump 2nd = 5 Pops Max 3rd = 8 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 10 Destreos 3rd = 7 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Whos That Cat | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Whos That Cat 2nd = 4 Storm 3rd = 9 Dragon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Miss Migaro | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:01 | 1st = 3 Miss Migaro 2nd = 6 My Mate Rat 3rd = 7 Buddy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Katie Lively | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Katie Lively 2nd = 10 Sammysluck 3rd = 9 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:52 | 1st = 6 Fourmoore 2nd = 9 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 1 Cotrillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Fletch Davis | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:51 | 1st = 6 Fletch Davis 2nd = 7 Major Art 3rd = 5 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Evies Entity | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Evies Entity 2nd = 5 Flamena 3rd = 1 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Bippo No Bungus | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Bippo No Bungus 2nd = 6 Balmont Girl 3rd = 5 Angel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Grand Diddle | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Grand Diddle 2nd = 2 Bo Kainane 3rd = 3 My Inspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Gaius Caesar | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Gaius Caesar 2nd = 6 Pure Power 3rd = 4 Im On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Devils Dream | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Devils Dream 2nd = 4 High Moment 3rd = 8 Bullock Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 John Paul Jones | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 John Paul Jones 2nd = 2 Major Sam 3rd = 8 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Jet Down On It | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Jet Down On It 2nd = 4 Siegfried 3rd = 8 Isla Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Elusive Sage | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:28 | 1st = 2 Elusive Sage 2nd = 3 Jack Silver 3rd = 1 Speedy In Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Supersub | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Supersub 2nd = 8 Eleventh Command 3rd = 10 Manuka Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Bleiswijk Jean | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Bleiswijk Jean 2nd = 7 Wheres Bri 3rd = 4 Hesa Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Flight King | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Flight King 2nd = 1 Ten Gauge 3rd = 9 Beezip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 8 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 5 Brick Top 3rd = 9 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Power Volt | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:13 | 1st = 2 Power Volt 2nd = 7 Iron Ferrari 3rd = 3 Sobbing Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Crumpet Oreilly | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Crumpet Oreilly 2nd = 6 Fancy Feet 3rd = 5 Looking Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Magic Evans | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Magic Evans 2nd = 4 Thunder Ally 3rd = 3 Bang Pow Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 All I Want | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:05 | 1st = 12 All I Want 2nd = 10 Monarkmac 3rd = 1 Riverboat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Almadine | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:04 | 1st = 4 Almadine 2nd = 6 Agent Of Mercy 3rd = 2 Hill Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 7 Hi Son | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Hi Son 2nd = 9 Trakstar 3rd = 5 Delago Pilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 3 Mind You | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:56 | 1st = 3 Mind You 2nd = 5 Scar Tissue 3rd = 14 Semenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Surface Tension | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Surface Tension 2nd = 5 Rogertheredneck 3rd = 7 Only One Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Lou Todd | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Lou Todd 2nd = 6 Franklin Senior 3rd = 2 Super Leggera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Emblems | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Emblems 2nd = 10 Red Excitement 3rd = 14 Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Albert Knows | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:49 | 1st = 8 Albert Knows 2nd = 1 Sister Mertens 3rd = 2 Gotta Want It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Hidden Rose | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Hidden Rose 2nd = 13 Hidden Dancer 3rd = 4 Feelin Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Rowdy Rocker | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Rowdy Rocker 2nd = 12 Whittens Brew 3rd = 7 Mustang Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Amber Waves | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Amber Waves 2nd = 8 Our Superstar 3rd = 2 Crossbank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Sireeze | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Sireeze 2nd = 9 World Domination 3rd = 2 Doutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Miss Party Girl | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:34 | 1st = 6 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 4 Gold Fourche 3rd = 1 Notorious Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Awasita | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Awasita 2nd = 11 Mrs Hadlee 3rd = 14 Zeffiretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Our Rhomeo | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:26 | 1st = 2 Our Rhomeo 2nd = 1 Bushmaster 3rd = 3 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Reply Churlish | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Reply Churlish 2nd = 10 Austins Cane 3rd = 9 Pudding Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 13 Love Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 13 Love Rocks 2nd = 4 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 10 Doubtfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 11 Lady Cinnamon | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 11 Lady Cinnamon 2nd = 12 Rose Of Paradise 3rd = 5 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 13 Rolston | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 13 Rolston 2nd = 6 Two Blue 3rd = 9 Vilanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Tertiary | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Tertiary 2nd = 6 Popstar Pete 3rd = 4 Scarborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Golden Dane | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Golden Dane 2nd = 3 On Strike 3rd = 11 Exalted William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Hobart Jones | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Hobart Jones 2nd = 3 Zipline 3rd = 7 War Ksar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Index Linked | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Index Linked 2nd = 5 Angelology 3rd = 2 Prizum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Lizards Lover | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:45 | 1st = 12 Lizards Lover 2nd = 13 Testamycolours 3rd = 14 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Believenreceive | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Believenreceive 2nd = 4 Cracco 3rd = 2 Bingo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 6 Summa Cum Sadie | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Summa Cum Sadie 2nd = 2 Pushthru 3rd = 3 Rothcote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Irish Fire | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Irish Fire 2nd = 5 Pure Courage 3rd = 9 Spartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Limes | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Limes 2nd = 10 Babel 3rd = 12 Gangsters Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Rare Fragrance | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Rare Fragrance 2nd = 2 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 3 Navelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Tristacat | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Tristacat 2nd = 1 Severn Road 3rd = 2 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 8 Wild Stratus | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Wild Stratus 2nd = 1 Lenience 3rd = 5 Mr Balfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 13 Free Of Doubt | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 13 Free Of Doubt 2nd = 11 Hirad 3rd = 10 Mister John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Peacefuleasyfeelin | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Peacefuleasyfeelin 2nd = 3 Corporal Lincoln 3rd = 12 Southern Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Danaura | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Danaura 2nd = 7 Shravan 3rd = 6 La Comedienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Miss Husson | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Husson 2nd = 5 Amexed 3rd = 3 Our Zidane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 5 Cheeky Express | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Express 2nd = 10 Maizoff 3rd = 7 Jock Cum Laude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 13 Top Flight | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 13 Top Flight 2nd = 4 Imply 3rd = 7 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Calming Influence | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Calming Influence 2nd = 7 Omniscient 3rd = 6 Holy Delusions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 3 Deane Martin | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:46 | 1st = 3 Deane Martin 2nd = 11 Arizona Jazz 3rd = 9 Illavaalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Noisy Ocean | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Noisy Ocean 2nd = 3 Trombone Alley 3rd = 1 Dazzle Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Boristar | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Boristar 2nd = 2 Nimasael 3rd = 1 Sweeneys Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Black n Tough | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Black n Tough 2nd = 1 Geegees Blackflash 3rd = 4 Langridge Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Sistine Demon | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Sistine Demon 2nd = 9 Quick Snitzel 3rd = 7 Gig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 7 I Do | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:26 | 1st = 7 I Do 2nd = 1 Fritzy Boy 3rd = 5 Surreal Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Agadir | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Agadir 2nd = 3 Doctor Livingston 3rd = 10 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Arctic | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Arctic 2nd = 6 Night Chills 3rd = 1 Volkhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 6 Iron Mistress | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Iron Mistress 2nd = 1 Dark Facet 3rd = 5 Wake County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Let Them Have It | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Let Them Have It 2nd = 7 Vihanna Victory 3rd = 10 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 1 Imperil 3rd = 2 Longshoreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Ready Steady | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:06 | 1st = 3 Ready Steady 2nd = 12 Volcano 3rd = 6 Piazzetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 The Ippy Jet | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 The Ippy Jet 2nd = 8 Miss Fifi 3rd = 9 Room Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Money Bags | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Money Bags 2nd = 5 Pharomac 3rd = 1 Barigan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 The Producer | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 10 The Producer 2nd = 9 Isometry 3rd = 7 Clan Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Salute To Jude | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 13 Salute To Jude 2nd = 6 Innocent Hero 3rd = 2 Oltre Finito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 12 Brad Thorn | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:46 | 1st = 12 Brad Thorn 2nd = 9 Crixus 3rd = 1 Kings Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Iron Meteorite | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Iron Meteorite 2nd = 2 Cassano 3rd = 7 Distorted Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Jopa | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Jopa 2nd = 3 In A Storm 3rd = 2 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 2 The Early Bird | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 The Early Bird 2nd = 3 Snugasabuginarug 3rd = 1 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Lagello | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Lagello 2nd = 1 Cult of Isis 3rd = 8 Milady Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Bring A Ring | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bring A Ring 2nd = 5 Mardi 3rd = 4 Mamwaazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 10 Villars | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:26 | 1st = 10 Villars 2nd = 4 Feroz 3rd = 15 Marcelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 Breeze On By | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 9 Breeze On By 2nd = 7 Jetting To London 3rd = 4 Talon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Dukes Bar | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Dukes Bar 2nd = 7 Magic Sting 3rd = 1 Elovachill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 12 Miss It And A Bit | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:15 | 1st = 12 Miss It And A Bit 2nd = 4 Hot To Trot 3rd = 9 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Instrumentalist | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Instrumentalist 2nd = 9 Mcnulty 3rd = 4 Suspended Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Military Move | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 Military Move 2nd = 7 Who Shot Thebarman 3rd = 3 Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Atmospherical | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Atmospherical 2nd = 1 Beyond All 3rd = 4 Steam Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 General Exhibit | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 General Exhibit 2nd = 5 Signified 3rd = 1 Excellantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Catherine Louise | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Catherine Louise 2nd = 10 Leicameares 3rd = 11 Tycoon Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Kumaon | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Kumaon 2nd = 2 Cyclone 3rd = 5 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 9 Breaking Dawn | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:46 | 1st = 9 Breaking Dawn 2nd = 10 Classcoroc 3rd = 8 Powerplaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Tales Of Fashion | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 11 Tales Of Fashion 2nd = 3 Another Whiskey 3rd = 8 Gherardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Exodus | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Exodus 2nd = 4 Mermaid Run 3rd = 3 Stimulatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Punctuate | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Punctuate 2nd = 6 Isibaeva 3rd = 4 Too Many Reds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Esprit De Bullet | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Esprit De Bullet 2nd = 5 Fab Fevola 3rd = 4 Lady Of Harrods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Sanriba | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:26 | 1st = 9 Sanriba 2nd = 3 Batman 3rd = 11 Miss Benci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Commandette | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Commandette 2nd = 1 Abraham Lincoln 3rd = 6 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Seeking More | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Seeking More 2nd = 7 Avaladyluck 3rd = 3 State Of Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Ninesmine | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Ninesmine 2nd = 12 Basic Model 3rd = 7 Kansha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Pentometer | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Pentometer 2nd = 5 Runhardasun 3rd = 4 Easter Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Zero Tua Hundred | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:06 | 1st = 7 Zero Tua Hundred 2nd = 3 Freedom 3rd = 6 Starcheeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Illustrious Lad | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Illustrious Lad 2nd = 5 Manhattan Prince 3rd = 4 Lotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Searlait | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Searlait 2nd = 3 Vigilante 3rd = 12 Little Streaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Gracious Prospect | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Gracious Prospect 2nd = 10 Star Beauty 3rd = 1 Adirondack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Weregoingtogetcha | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Weregoingtogetcha 2nd = 2 Kawi 3rd = 11 Far Fetched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Celestial Dragon | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Celestial Dragon 2nd = 8 Burleigh Bullet 3rd = 2 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Deduct | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Deduct 2nd = 8 Daradale 3rd = 9 De Lago Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 15 Kalevala | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:32 | 1st = 15 Kalevala 2nd = 3 Irish Moon 3rd = 14 Neutron Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 No Spin Zone | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 No Spin Zone 2nd = 8 Chi Gong 3rd = 11 Summer Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Luminesce | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:20 | 1st = 6 Luminesce 2nd = 4 Bellavita 3rd = 3 Shezacheapy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Chi Gong | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Chi Gong 2nd = 5 No Spin Zone 3rd = 11 Summer Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 8 Graphic | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 12:10 | 1st = 8 Graphic 2nd = 1 King Kamada 3rd = 2 Mcdaids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 3 Von Krumm | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:57 | 1st = 3 Von Krumm 2nd = 8 Cherry Bomb 3rd = 4 Young Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Qui Samer | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Qui Samer 2nd = 6 Our Casanova 3rd = 3 Khaki Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 3 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Deano Robyn 2nd = 9 Live Christian 3rd = 5 Minstrel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 3 Massale | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:35 | 1st = 3 Massale 2nd = 7 Platinum Balos 3rd = 6 Etoile Dange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 8 Moneytree | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:22 | 1st = 8 Moneytree 2nd = 4 Grand Admiral 3rd = 9 Le Bon Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 3 Love Filly Dale | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:10 | 1st = 3 Love Filly Dale 2nd = 8 Village Club 3rd = 4 I Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 5 Lustica 3rd = 2 Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 9 No Enemy | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 11:00 | 1st = 9 No Enemy 2nd = 15 Phoenix Tycoon 3rd = 3 Ollies Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Fledgekin | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 10:47 | 1st = 1 Fledgekin 2nd = 3 Mountain Jack 3rd = 13 Cutting Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 2 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 10:35 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 12 Machvicar 3rd = 3 Dont Die Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 3 Iron Duke | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 10:00 | 1st = 3 Iron Duke 2nd = 2 Sammy The Bull 3rd = 8 Heretic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Majorly Foxy Styx | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 1:10 | 1st = 5 Majorly Foxy Styx 2nd = 4 Generally Outspoken 3rd = 3 Ta For Mumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Uno Action | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 1:07 | 1st = 1 Uno Action 2nd = 2 Wreck Monelli 3rd = 6 Mantra Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Moonlight Rockhole | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:45 | 1st = 3 Moonlight Rockhole 2nd = 2 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 10 Kristen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Peter Who | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:42 | 1st = 1 Peter Who 2nd = 4 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 3 Freda Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 1 Cheerful Dame | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:30 | 1st = 1 Cheerful Dame 2nd = 2 Trunkey Galileo 3rd = 6 Big Shot Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Chad Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:27 | 1st = 3 Chad Keeping 2nd = 6 Talk And Sit 3rd = 2 Blazing Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 This Time Dylan | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:10 | 1st = 7 This Time Dylan 2nd = 6 Marooned 3rd = 9 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Pin Rhythm | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 7 Chief Raider 3rd = 9 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 5 The Marble Ridge | ||
Sat Dec 21 2013 0:00 | 1st = 5 The Marble Ridge 2nd = 10 Veitchy 3rd = 7 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Tom Henry | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:55 | 1st = 3 Tom Henry 2nd = 7 Northern Emperor 3rd = 8 Sweet Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Vic Gundi | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:52 | 1st = 8 Vic Gundi 2nd = 2 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 4 Vocal Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Stanga Tom | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:37 | 1st = 3 Stanga Tom 2nd = 6 Anywhere Anytime 3rd = 7 Ciderlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Pure Empathy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:25 | 1st = 3 Pure Empathy 2nd = 10 Celtic Crusader 3rd = 9 Cherokee Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Celtic Katie | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Celtic Katie 2nd = 2 Dream Miss 3rd = 3 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Veyron Bale | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:05 | 1st = 8 Veyron Bale 2nd = 3 Eye Smith 3rd = 1 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 6 Raymon John | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 23:00 | 1st = 6 Raymon John 2nd = 2 Our Classie Mach 3rd = 5 My Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Ambitious Gem | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Ambitious Gem 2nd = 8 Zara Millicent 3rd = 1 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:54 | 1st = 1 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 7 Bally Swift 3rd = 3 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Debs Nightmare | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:51 | 1st = 8 Debs Nightmare 2nd = 4 Distorted 3rd = 6 Juneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:48 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 8 Carol Beer 3rd = 1 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Hahn Allen | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:44 | 1st = 5 Hahn Allen 2nd = 1 Mauboy 3rd = 7 Fitzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Peewee Augusta | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Peewee Augusta 2nd = 3 Classic Sahara 3rd = 5 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Encosta Deplente | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Encosta Deplente 2nd = 7 Spikey Boy 3rd = 8 Ello Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Spirits Away | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:36 | 1st = 4 Spirits Away 2nd = 2 Space Wave 3rd = 3 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Sonic Classic | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:35 | 1st = 6 Sonic Classic 2nd = 2 Soho Eastwood 3rd = 5 Veitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Mighty Serious | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Mighty Serious 2nd = 5 Take Up Crash 3rd = 8 Barnes Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Marcus Joe | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Marcus Joe 2nd = 6 Tams Wish 3rd = 3 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Dyna Erwin | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:25 | 1st = 7 Dyna Erwin 2nd = 8 Tait Bale 3rd = 6 Body Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Little Elsie | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Little Elsie 2nd = 2 Lani Banarni 3rd = 7 Macgallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Indian Li | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:21 | 1st = 8 Indian Li 2nd = 2 Mini Coop 3rd = 4 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Arts Stride | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Arts Stride 2nd = 7 Regaltive 3rd = 4 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Zipping Hurf | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:13 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hurf 2nd = 7 Spirited Flame 3rd = 5 Hawkos Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 See Him First | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 See Him First 2nd = 1 Sir Buddy 3rd = 3 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Muscle Torque | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Muscle Torque 2nd = 2 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 4 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:06 | 1st = 6 Token Mclaren 2nd = 8 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 1 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 West On Curtis | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 22:03 | 1st = 3 West On Curtis 2nd = 4 Twin Galaxies 3rd = 5 Gizmo Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Gold Hunter | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:59 | 1st = 7 Gold Hunter 2nd = 6 My Bella Rose 3rd = 4 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Black Magic Opal | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:56 | 1st = 2 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 7 Dyna Beth 3rd = 5 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Euroa Katerina | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Euroa Katerina 2nd = 7 Starliner 3rd = 1 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Dollys Boy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Dollys Boy 2nd = 4 Tiger Hawk 3rd = 5 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Rummiking | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Rummiking 2nd = 7 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 6 Bristow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 6 Party Monster 3rd = 5 Enfield Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:41 | 1st = 8 Fire Tyson 2nd = 4 Benchmark 3rd = 1 Springvale Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Obee One | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Obee One 2nd = 7 Grand Hombre 3rd = 5 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Courtneys Best | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Courtneys Best 2nd = 9 Miss Rivertin 3rd = 7 Coaltrain Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Alchemy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:33 | 1st = 5 Alchemy 2nd = 8 Youranut 3rd = 10 Broadways Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Durantula | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:32 | 1st = 1 Durantula 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Seale 3rd = 2 Rock Me Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bens House | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:31 | 1st = 1 Bens House 2nd = 8 Waynie Boy 3rd = 2 Lay Down Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Bookkeeper | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Bookkeeper 2nd = 5 Dashing Man 3rd = 8 Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Black Rip | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Black Rip 2nd = 4 Elite Devil 3rd = 6 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Bogie Magic | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:22 | 1st = 2 Bogie Magic 2nd = 3 Chemical Maker 3rd = 4 Fluer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 El Fuego | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 El Fuego 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 8 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Pebbles Knew | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 4 Slingshot Jack 3rd = 8 Tempest Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:12 | 1st = 5 Yogi Blue 2nd = 7 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 2 Black Fatali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Bains Lane | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bains Lane 2nd = 1 Trezza Green 3rd = 6 Outrageous Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Talkin Dollars | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Talkin Dollars 2nd = 7 Secret Dragon 3rd = 8 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Dainty Cloud | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:03 | 1st = 2 Dainty Cloud 2nd = 5 Our Miss Vivienne 3rd = 4 Medonc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Kaylarikki | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 21:01 | 1st = 6 Kaylarikki 2nd = 5 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 7 Little Waz Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 2 Lucy Wires 3rd = 1 Destini Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Exhibitionist | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Exhibitionist 2nd = 7 High And Mighty 3rd = 6 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Not Held | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Not Held 2nd = 5 Rose Of Galo 3rd = 6 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Twentyfivetolife | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Twentyfivetolife 2nd = 8 Whata Escape 3rd = 4 Studleigh Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Pest Control | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Pest Control 2nd = 7 Blinking Becky 3rd = 10 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Point To The Sky | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Point To The Sky 2nd = 5 No Smoken 3rd = 7 Danzmait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Dream Choice | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Dream Choice 2nd = 2 Chris Bale 3rd = 4 Teddy Tool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Lonzas Charm | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Lonzas Charm 2nd = 8 Strykers Luck 3rd = 5 Adult Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Amazing Kano | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:31 | 1st = 5 Amazing Kano 2nd = 9 Nimble Jack 3rd = 6 Jasmine Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Tomac Bale | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Tomac Bale 2nd = 3 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 5 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Rumble Comet | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:26 | 1st = 4 Rumble Comet 2nd = 2 Legend Tycoon 3rd = 3 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Wynburn Wizard | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Wizard 2nd = 8 Rulla Ronaldo 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Whirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Pepper Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Pepper Kahn 2nd = 5 Lifes Cool 3rd = 8 Book Of Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Flashing Bessy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Flashing Bessy 2nd = 4 Eumeralla Whirl 3rd = 7 Jacks Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Paua To Charge | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Paua To Charge 2nd = 4 Lachlan Bomber 3rd = 1 Black Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Flying Twist | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:11 | 1st = 5 Flying Twist 2nd = 6 Clone Your Own 3rd = 3 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Zafonic Boom | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Zafonic Boom 2nd = 1 Dare To Tell 3rd = 7 Veno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Star Mak | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Star Mak 2nd = 11 Lorettas Own 3rd = 10 That Old Chestnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Swift Witch | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:03 | 1st = 4 Swift Witch 2nd = 8 Wheres Red 3rd = 1 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Bit Of A Babe | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Bit Of A Babe 2nd = 3 Union Belle 3rd = 7 Lady Suffragette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Classic Spence | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Classic Spence 2nd = 8 Stella Act 3rd = 1 Waikiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Senni Tony | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Senni Tony 2nd = 6 Dyna Millier 3rd = 1 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Mimi Surarti | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Mimi Surarti 2nd = 2 Sharpenuff 3rd = 7 Rock Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Shimmy Shim Sham | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Shimmy Shim Sham 2nd = 2 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 7 So Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Zenable | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Zenable 2nd = 7 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 6 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Dyna Willow | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Dyna Willow 2nd = 6 Dyna Werribee 3rd = 5 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Chant | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:43 | 1st = 6 Chant 2nd = 7 Super Vision 3rd = 8 Okay Yetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Kawasaki Rose | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Kawasaki Rose 2nd = 5 Daniels Bay 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Zipping Camo | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Camo 2nd = 4 Carryon Earning 3rd = 2 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Winbrook | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Winbrook 2nd = 8 Queen Rascal 3rd = 1 Victa Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Lies | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:33 | 1st = 1 Lies 2nd = 5 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 4 Phoebe Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Chinetti | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 10 Chinetti 2nd = 9 Stormy Prince 3rd = 2 Charlestown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Alderley Riot | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Alderley Riot 2nd = 2 Genetic Jenny 3rd = 8 Buckled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 1 Living Proof 3rd = 5 Allen Eryk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Nine Mile Maiden | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Nine Mile Maiden 2nd = 4 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 8 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Twilight Vixen | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:16 | 1st = 4 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 8 Velomagic 3rd = 3 Nice Meeting Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Nathans Champ | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Nathans Champ 2nd = 8 Run Kayla Run 3rd = 1 Senorita Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Uncles Miss | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Uncles Miss 2nd = 1 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 3 Dyna Hakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Triggsy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Triggsy 2nd = 2 Night Fighter 3rd = 3 Zipping Makka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Ifu Seek Flight | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:02 | 1st = 1 Ifu Seek Flight 2nd = 11 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 8 Drop Us Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 For The Ladies | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 For The Ladies 2nd = 3 Better Than Money 3rd = 8 Montecrengle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Ima Banana | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Ima Banana 2nd = 2 My Misty Galo 3rd = 3 Go Zeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Cut Snake | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cut Snake 2nd = 1 Antoccino 3rd = 4 Heart Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Brent Bale | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:53 | 1st = 2 Brent Bale 2nd = 6 Stylish Lizbeth 3rd = 7 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Anvil | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Anvil 2nd = 5 Lynchis 3rd = 6 Miss Happy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Uno Lachlan | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:48 | 1st = 5 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 8 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 1 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 9 The Deemok | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:44 | 1st = 9 The Deemok 2nd = 2 Spine Chiller 3rd = 3 Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Double Adapto | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Double Adapto 2nd = 5 Tarn Star 3rd = 8 Makedonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Spirit Of Chronos | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:37 | 1st = 4 Spirit Of Chronos 2nd = 10 Pure Christian 3rd = 6 The Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Whodareswins | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Whodareswins 2nd = 4 Astral Flight 3rd = 10 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Rocky Bale | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Rocky Bale 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Dak 3rd = 1 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Super Simbi | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 Super Simbi 2nd = 3 Smashing Puzzle 3rd = 4 Flying Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Master Of The Art | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:27 | 1st = 6 Master Of The Art 2nd = 8 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 5 Western Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Newton Willow | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Newton Willow 2nd = 1 Tricky Gale 3rd = 3 Tayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Power Elect | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:24 | 1st = 1 Power Elect 2nd = 3 Knockin Nowhere 3rd = 5 Cotchinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Copper Medal | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Copper Medal 2nd = 2 Commander Mak 3rd = 6 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Rock Domination | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Rock Domination 2nd = 7 Immy Rose 3rd = 5 Whatta Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Mr Crimson | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 4 Mr Crimson 2nd = 5 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 8 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Ngaire Margaret | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Ngaire Margaret 2nd = 8 Holdon Toyaspurs 3rd = 9 Trade Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Starzzz Prodigy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Starzzz Prodigy 2nd = 3 Respected 3rd = 5 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Veetee Turbo | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:05 | 1st = 2 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 5 Hot Dream 3rd = 1 Black Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Bublin Gold | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Bublin Gold 2nd = 7 Sashas One 3rd = 4 Mrs Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Mister Seelster | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Mister Seelster 2nd = 2 Midnight Montana 3rd = 3 Hot Shot Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Kane Allen | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:57 | 1st = 8 Kane Allen 2nd = 1 Indian Ink 3rd = 4 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Marlow Man | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Marlow Man 2nd = 6 Royal Sam 3rd = 8 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Fortza | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Fortza 2nd = 7 Brochette 3rd = 5 Bold Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Music | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:47 | 1st = 3 Music 2nd = 4 Mcardles Smooth 3rd = 5 Shard N Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Dr Willow | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:46 | 1st = 6 Dr Willow 2nd = 2 Liberty 3rd = 8 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Captain Hughes | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Captain Hughes 2nd = 3 Lennys Pick 3rd = 5 Scenic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Super Leggera | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:41 | 1st = 1 Super Leggera 2nd = 8 Bisca Allen 3rd = 7 Bolide Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Club Zero | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Club Zero 2nd = 1 Grey Drama 3rd = 7 Tahbronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 8 Viva Vane | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:34 | 1st = 8 Viva Vane 2nd = 3 Louielicious 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Hardaway Grand | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Grand 2nd = 1 Mighty Explosive 3rd = 5 Bardo Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Heza Hussler | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Heza Hussler 2nd = 12 Destony Hawk 3rd = 9 Hunted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Mister Scull | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:26 | 1st = 1 Mister Scull 2nd = 2 Hello Billy 3rd = 4 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Starskys Dream | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:22 | 1st = 8 Starskys Dream 2nd = 1 Sage 3rd = 5 Caesar Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Street Safe | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:21 | 1st = 4 Street Safe 2nd = 2 White Eye Markei 3rd = 3 Idontneedluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 There For Me | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 There For Me 2nd = 7 Fear The Fox 3rd = 8 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 11 Five All | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 11 Five All 2nd = 5 Digby Road 3rd = 1 Capturethedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Shine For Sharon | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:14 | 1st = 1 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 2 Sei Bello 3rd = 6 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Dodge The Grey | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 1 Rofranoz 3rd = 8 Amonute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Botany Downs | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Botany Downs 2nd = 6 Rockin Rod 3rd = 1 Go Dolphin Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Kurzke | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:06 | 1st = 8 Kurzke 2nd = 7 Rockin Girl 3rd = 1 Tysons Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 14 Pure Meteor | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:02 | 1st = 14 Pure Meteor 2nd = 8 Dane Mi Hero 3rd = 1 Back Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Amber Waves | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 17:01 | 1st = 6 Amber Waves 2nd = 7 Boo Who Who 3rd = 3 Anarchic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Scatcat | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Scatcat 2nd = 1 Prince Pedro 3rd = 6 Tramuntana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Cala | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Cala 2nd = 10 Irish Kath 3rd = 2 The Shakey Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Sambuca Siyan | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Sambuca Siyan 2nd = 8 Vivian John 3rd = 2 True Blue Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Good Conduct | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Good Conduct 2nd = 2 Double Dealing 3rd = 10 Memory Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Bounding Debree | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Bounding Debree 2nd = 3 Double His Luck 3rd = 5 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Down The Back | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:42 | 1st = 7 Down The Back 2nd = 4 Rebel Kahn 3rd = 2 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Lachs Ambition | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:41 | 1st = 3 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 7 Stella Christian 3rd = 5 Going Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Belena Prince | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Belena Prince 2nd = 2 Melinas Pick 3rd = 7 Tiny Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 12 Unruly Princess | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 12 Unruly Princess 2nd = 8 Great Lane 3rd = 10 Rebel Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Stiff Arm | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Stiff Arm 2nd = 1 Barbs Kiwi 3rd = 2 Blackberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Burnsys Gypsy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:33 | 1st = 2 Burnsys Gypsy 2nd = 1 Taylah Joy 3rd = 4 Thunderous Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Heroic Action | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Heroic Action 2nd = 2 Five OClock 3rd = 3 Andthebandplayedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 11 Eltsunami | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:28 | 1st = 11 Eltsunami 2nd = 1 Sappys Brite Star 3rd = 4 Phat Freddys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Agent Jack | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:26 | 1st = 1 Agent Jack 2nd = 4 Black Eyed Papa 3rd = 8 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Mass Eye Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Mass Eye Warrior 2nd = 9 Give The Signal 3rd = 8 Amorosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 6 Payday | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Payday 2nd = 5 Yin Yang Master 3rd = 7 Re Deel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Escebee | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Escebee 2nd = 10 Eklands 3rd = 13 Speedastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Rebel 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 4 Lucky Lucky Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Altered Crusher | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:13 | 1st = 8 Altered Crusher 2nd = 5 Crazy And Old 3rd = 7 Key Nuclear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Geenut Hips | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Geenut Hips 2nd = 2 Devondale Dude 3rd = 6 Zipity Do Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Mighty Moment | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Mighty Moment 2nd = 6 Meadows Storm 3rd = 1 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Hold On Wincup | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:06 | 1st = 3 Hold On Wincup 2nd = 5 Usain Burst 3rd = 7 Rockford Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Stout | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 16:01 | 1st = 2 Stout 2nd = 5 Standout Stats 3rd = 4 Tobias James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Magnapal | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Magnapal 2nd = 3 Let Them Have It 3rd = 4 Musee DModel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Cee Kay Dee | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Cee Kay Dee 2nd = 4 Blairly Alive 3rd = 7 Nominal Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Classy Sahara | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Classy Sahara 2nd = 3 Senorita Pearl 3rd = 4 Lukes Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 My Tab | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 My Tab 2nd = 6 Remembrance Day 3rd = 4 Earnin Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Hezoff | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Hezoff 2nd = 1 Drumkit 3rd = 6 Solidify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Bubble Which | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:46 | 1st = 9 Bubble Which 2nd = 2 Tito Santana 3rd = 1 Hot Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 11 Copacabana | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:42 | 1st = 11 Copacabana 2nd = 5 Gold Hunter 3rd = 6 Marmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Texan Son | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:37 | 1st = 9 Texan Son 2nd = 5 Studious 3rd = 1 Racers n Chasers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Calm Nuska | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Calm Nuska 2nd = 3 Miss Jolt 3rd = 5 Mr Reece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Crash Connors | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:33 | 1st = 5 Crash Connors 2nd = 7 Goodesy Magic 3rd = 2 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Mighty Mif | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mif 2nd = 7 Ashwood Flyer 3rd = 2 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Maelstrom | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Maelstrom 2nd = 5 Hanks Nephew 3rd = 6 Achenar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Its Three By Two | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Its Three By Two 2nd = 1 Carla Bruni 3rd = 4 My Thunder Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Sabres | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Sabres 2nd = 5 Kiaola 3rd = 4 Devonshire Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Pirate Lore | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Pirate Lore 2nd = 2 Westerly Wind 3rd = 4 Arctic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Skinny Mumma | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:16 | 1st = 5 Skinny Mumma 2nd = 2 Phasha 3rd = 6 Crini Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 10 Craiglea Fiesta | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:12 | 1st = 10 Craiglea Fiesta 2nd = 2 Craiglea Ducati 3rd = 5 Tycoon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Talavera | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:11 | 1st = 1 Talavera 2nd = 2 Southern Bomber 3rd = 3 Our Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 2 Irish Moon | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Irish Moon 2nd = 8 Panna Cotta 3rd = 13 Merrily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 12 Memphis Flash | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 15:02 | 1st = 12 Memphis Flash 2nd = 10 Pointing To Gold 3rd = 4 My Dear Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Lockeys Call | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Lockeys Call 2nd = 4 Mega Upload 3rd = 1 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Apollo Ohno | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Apollo Ohno 2nd = 7 Cols Gift 3rd = 3 Big Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 The Headliner | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 The Headliner 2nd = 1 Chloborough 3rd = 9 Marita Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Mad Russian | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Mad Russian 2nd = 1 Denise Magic 3rd = 10 Looking Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Special Edition | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Special Edition 2nd = 15 Miles In Front 3rd = 6 Royal Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Big Jamesy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:41 | 1st = 1 Big Jamesy 2nd = 5 Janderras Jet 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 14 Cuba Libre | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 14 Cuba Libre 2nd = 2 Rocket Billy Rebel 3rd = 12 Snip Pins Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Henry Stomper | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:36 | 1st = 10 Henry Stomper 2nd = 1 Miss Spence 3rd = 2 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 4 A Touch Of Ruby | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 A Touch Of Ruby 2nd = 1 Irish Encore 3rd = 6 Billie Jean King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 14 Sister Swing | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 14 Sister Swing 2nd = 10 Alluring Belle 3rd = 8 Prelude To Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Lenny Enlim | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:23 | 1st = 1 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 3 Aussie Casey 3rd = 2 Amy Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Social Assassin | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Social Assassin 2nd = 8 Bella Muchacha 3rd = 3 Delightful Isabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Im A Meade | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:18 | 1st = 5 Im A Meade 2nd = 1 Amsona Bella 3rd = 2 Sorry Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 6 Imply | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Imply 2nd = 14 Herman 3rd = 13 Caribou Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Angela Keeping | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:06 | 1st = 3 Angela Keeping 2nd = 1 Miss Winfrey 3rd = 6 Tsonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 6 Isa Tala | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Isa Tala 2nd = 5 Moonlight Cafe 3rd = 7 Mahogany Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dublin Dandy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 14:01 | 1st = 5 Dublin Dandy 2nd = 8 True Wishes 3rd = 7 Kid Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 5 Gisela | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Gisela 2nd = 4 Alice Webb Ellis 3rd = 9 Ignishun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Kazoom | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Kazoom 2nd = 13 Nachise 3rd = 6 Not Really |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Total Excitement | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:48 | 1st = 3 Total Excitement 2nd = 2 Aged Champagne 3rd = 6 Supreme Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Freight Queen | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Freight Queen 2nd = 1 Foreshore Mak 3rd = 4 Our Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 La Shi Ra | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 La Shi Ra 2nd = 6 Love To Talk 3rd = 1 Marlow Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 The Princeling | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 The Princeling 2nd = 3 Just A Chat 3rd = 8 Star Of The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Keep Ya Cover | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:31 | 1st = 8 Keep Ya Cover 2nd = 4 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 7 Super Janno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Bail Out Eddie | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:26 | 1st = 7 Bail Out Eddie 2nd = 8 Big Monsoon 3rd = 4 Super Mif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Orinto | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:22 | 1st = 7 Orinto 2nd = 11 Alt Control 3rd = 2 Undertheradar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 13 Yet Tobe Convinced | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:17 | 1st = 13 Yet Tobe Convinced 2nd = 1 Ski Angel 3rd = 3 Special Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Archie Jon | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Archie Jon 2nd = 5 Jay Banga 3rd = 2 Dakka Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 4 Slide Of Hand | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:09 | 1st = 4 Slide Of Hand 2nd = 6 Black Dancer 3rd = 1 Daniel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Crossbank | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:03 | 1st = 5 Crossbank 2nd = 6 Satin And Silk 3rd = 2 Rusty Cable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Turnitaround | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Turnitaround 2nd = 3 Reach For The Sun 3rd = 5 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Most Arrogant | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 12:56 | 1st = 3 Most Arrogant 2nd = 1 Lightly Chilled 3rd = 6 Blue Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 11 Angelica Hall | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 12:47 | 1st = 11 Angelica Hall 2nd = 6 Giardini 3rd = 4 Harry Claassen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 17 Heigh Up Keep | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 12:12 | 1st = 17 Heigh Up Keep 2nd = 10 Waitoki Flower 3rd = 7 Babilloni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Ryan Mark | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Ryan Mark 2nd = 3 Seize The Moment 3rd = 14 High Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 12 Rompers | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 11:02 | 1st = 12 Rompers 2nd = 1 Fast Profit 3rd = 17 Our Jesse Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Miss Charm | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 0:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Charm 2nd = 1 Zeema 3rd = 2 Goodridge Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Ledaro Darcy | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Ledaro Darcy 2nd = 3 Lektra Jess 3rd = 8 Choice Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Dark Media | ||
Thu Nov 21 2013 0:12 | 1st = 4 Dark Media 2nd = 7 Timmy Fields 3rd = 8 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Magic Dream | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:47 | 1st = 4 Magic Dream 2nd = 2 Cosmea 3rd = 8 Cahill Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Flick Pass | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Flick Pass 2nd = 1 Abbey Corsair 3rd = 2 Line Up Buoys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Blue Havilah | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Blue Havilah 2nd = 4 Colt Gatling 3rd = 1 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Stellas Star | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:32 | 1st = 4 Stellas Star 2nd = 2 Right Arm Fast 3rd = 5 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Watts Up Herbie | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Watts Up Herbie 2nd = 4 Thor Bale 3rd = 8 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Late Angel Lee | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 3 Smashing Dancer 3rd = 7 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Springfield Lass | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Springfield Lass 2nd = 1 Cahilty 3rd = 6 Alani Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Betty Grumble | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Betty Grumble 2nd = 8 Mythology 3rd = 9 Model Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Mighty Lomar | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:10 | 1st = 2 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 4 Sooty Lee 3rd = 7 Zipping Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cornelia Belle | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:06 | 1st = 8 Cornelia Belle 2nd = 6 Smiley Summer 3rd = 1 Bojangles Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Proven Fantasy | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 22:02 | 1st = 1 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 5 Sober Moment 3rd = 7 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Specialised | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Specialised 2nd = 2 Hahn Allen 3rd = 3 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Fancy Marcus | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Fancy Marcus 2nd = 5 Jackanator 3rd = 4 Little Micmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Not Now Nellie | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 1 Sabah Magic 3rd = 8 Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Late Trots Angel | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:46 | 1st = 1 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 2 Specify 3rd = 6 Rainbow Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Enfield Flame | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Enfield Flame 2nd = 1 Bruno Boy 3rd = 6 Street Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Jacky Blue Eye | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Jacky Blue Eye 2nd = 6 Fitzy Allen 3rd = 5 Talk And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Calamity Trigger | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:34 | 1st = 2 Calamity Trigger 2nd = 7 Heres Nazza 3rd = 4 One Sock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Cuzin Bob | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 7 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 1 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Sadies Guess | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Sadies Guess 2nd = 6 Ishikawa 3rd = 4 El Black Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Dexcellent | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Dexcellent 2nd = 1 Hifive Marsha 3rd = 5 Queen Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Zara Mclaren | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:18 | 1st = 7 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 6 Go Caviar 3rd = 8 Betsy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Fire Elusive | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 Fire Elusive 2nd = 1 Zipper 3rd = 5 Misty Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Zambora Gun | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Zambora Gun 2nd = 1 Matts Entity 3rd = 8 Majestic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ah Gee Lass | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:06 | 1st = 4 Ah Gee Lass 2nd = 1 And Its Gone 3rd = 6 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 An That | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 21:02 | 1st = 2 An That 2nd = 5 Teddy Tom Boy 3rd = 3 Dark Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Right Time | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Right Time 2nd = 6 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 1 Token Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Chum Lee | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:54 | 1st = 5 Chum Lee 2nd = 7 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 2 Pink Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Desalle Bale | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Desalle Bale 2nd = 8 Kraken Lass 3rd = 4 Tams Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Super Yikes | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 Super Yikes 2nd = 8 Playtime Gal 3rd = 7 Intensive Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 1 Happy Tiger 3rd = 3 Nicknac Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Flying Tee | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Flying Tee 2nd = 1 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 8 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Stryking Tina | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 Stryking Tina 2nd = 6 Youre My Shadow 3rd = 2 Mortsanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Raw Scrawla | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 7 Keep Calm 3rd = 5 Twin Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chucks Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Chucks Diamond 2nd = 2 Lagoon Piccolo 3rd = 1 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Brumby Bomber | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 5 Camdale Luke 3rd = 2 Lakoda Gemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Sarah The Weapon | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Sarah The Weapon 2nd = 3 Hairy Bear 3rd = 4 Power Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 5 Sue Benny 3rd = 4 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dyna Carnage | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Dyna Carnage 2nd = 2 School Fees 3rd = 1 Pure Grand Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Farmers Gold | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:06 | 1st = 7 Farmers Gold 2nd = 8 Give You Credit 3rd = 2 Flash Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Shingo | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Shingo 2nd = 7 Heliski 3rd = 2 Wiggle Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Remember Cestria | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Remember Cestria 2nd = 6 Mimic Master 3rd = 4 Joja Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Miss Bridee Vee | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:56 | 1st = 4 Miss Bridee Vee 2nd = 2 Xander My Boy 3rd = 3 Star Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Untraceable | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Untraceable 2nd = 6 No Ransom 3rd = 8 White Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Melton Express | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Melton Express 2nd = 9 Glow Bright 3rd = 7 Everton Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Boris Sent Me | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Boris Sent Me 2nd = 1 Kharlessi 3rd = 2 Why Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Late Show Angel | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Late Show Angel 2nd = 7 You Can Talk 3rd = 8 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Poppys Singer | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:39 | 1st = 2 Poppys Singer 2nd = 4 Mar Mac 3rd = 3 Hard As Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Token Mclaren | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Token Mclaren 2nd = 2 Jojo Junior 3rd = 6 Greg Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Bars Open | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Bars Open 2nd = 3 Sassy Road 3rd = 4 Hot Carbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Soho Sweet Gal | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Soho Sweet Gal 2nd = 6 Camwells Cool 3rd = 4 Our Pica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Johnny Be | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Johnny Be 2nd = 6 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 5 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Allen Namor | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:16 | 1st = 3 Allen Namor 2nd = 2 Dyna Wista 3rd = 6 Illium Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 4 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 5 Snipers Shot 3rd = 8 Newspaper Momma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Estelle Star | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:10 | 1st = 2 Estelle Star 2nd = 1 Manu 3rd = 6 Gilchurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 My Jack Rabbit | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 My Jack Rabbit 2nd = 8 Eternal Magic 3rd = 7 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Wise Bruce | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 19:03 | 1st = 6 Wise Bruce 2nd = 7 Ultra Smokey 3rd = 10 Select Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Dakota La Flash | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Dakota La Flash 2nd = 8 Broneee 3rd = 7 Addison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Kalden Crixus | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Kalden Crixus 2nd = 3 Millers Fury 3rd = 8 Cosmic Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Hillview Jake | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Hillview Jake 2nd = 8 Kifinti 3rd = 6 Kid Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Rowchester | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Rowchester 2nd = 6 Tommy Smith 3rd = 2 Soho Highroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Paua Is Lethal | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Paua Is Lethal 2nd = 1 High Status 3rd = 8 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Dark Illusion | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:31 | 1st = 6 Dark Illusion 2nd = 4 La Signora 3rd = 8 Kikem Zarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Spectrum | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Spectrum 2nd = 3 Shiraz Reef 3rd = 5 Miss Black Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Cobo Bay | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 Cobo Bay 2nd = 11 Delrock 3rd = 9 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Dingle Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Dingle Monelli 2nd = 2 Kalden Escobar 3rd = 6 Dallas Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Blue Noise | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:06 | 1st = 6 Blue Noise 2nd = 7 Chloe Keats 3rd = 4 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 6 Parisology 3rd = 4 Galilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Mighty Explosive | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Mighty Explosive 2nd = 8 Dawns History 3rd = 1 Dun Fantasizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Merlot Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 3 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 6 Kalden Kostello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Downtown Levi | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Downtown Levi 2nd = 2 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 1 Prominent Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Hey Rex | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Hey Rex 2nd = 7 Tekki Tyrant 3rd = 1 Bally Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Adda Notherzero | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Adda Notherzero 2nd = 2 Grae Rex 3rd = 9 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 The Hum | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 The Hum 2nd = 12 Stand Ready 3rd = 13 Romeos Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Justalittle Frisky | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 12 Justalittle Frisky 2nd = 4 Flamin Blue Jean 3rd = 3 Exotique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Miss Devete | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:39 | 1st = 2 Miss Devete 2nd = 1 Jordicor 3rd = 3 Midgett History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Jump The Queue | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:38 | 1st = 2 Jump The Queue 2nd = 6 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 8 Lika Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Bella Cheval | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Bella Cheval 2nd = 12 Bitten By Walhalla 3rd = 4 Mygreekkalesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 4 Bouzy Rouge | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Bouzy Rouge 2nd = 5 Emotional Outburst 3rd = 8 Sergeant Bilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Status Bo | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Status Bo 2nd = 3 Koo Foo 3rd = 4 Bally Sleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Hangover Joe | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:24 | 1st = 6 Hangover Joe 2nd = 11 Donnie Cee 3rd = 8 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Balayeur | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Balayeur 2nd = 10 Unruly Princess 3rd = 11 Valpincon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 So Thats Flash | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 So Thats Flash 2nd = 5 Inexchange 3rd = 7 Bit Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Paua To Charge | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Paua To Charge 2nd = 1 Moonshine Smash 3rd = 7 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Clonmel Times | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:16 | 1st = 4 Clonmel Times 2nd = 1 Rockin Robin 3rd = 8 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Onkaparinga Suzy | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:12 | 1st = 10 Onkaparinga Suzy 2nd = 2 Son Of Sassy 3rd = 8 Escalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Disruptive Spin | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Disruptive Spin 2nd = 6 El Mania 3rd = 5 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 All Over Red Rover | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 All Over Red Rover 2nd = 2 All Flair 3rd = 7 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Mishani Centurion | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Mishani Centurion 2nd = 7 Taajir 3rd = 4 Rip Rip Woodchip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 My Sweet Love | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 My Sweet Love 2nd = 4 Lika Boss 3rd = 6 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Hot Chili Mama | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Hot Chili Mama 2nd = 3 Cee Me Fly 3rd = 8 Rothmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 11 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:55 | 1st = 11 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 2 Advance to Go 3rd = 9 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 5 Super Asset | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Super Asset 2nd = 1 Budgee Boy 3rd = 9 Blinkin Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Weekend Gangster | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:49 | 1st = 4 Weekend Gangster 2nd = 7 Rocken Red 3rd = 3 Soho Goodwill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Going Halves | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:44 | 1st = 6 Going Halves 2nd = 10 The Twilightdancer 3rd = 3 Rollon Baby Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 The Mullet | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 The Mullet 2nd = 11 Hindus Girl 3rd = 9 East Verses West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Ibrox Blackjack | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Ibrox Blackjack 2nd = 7 Piccolo Latte 3rd = 4 Alpine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Belitism | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:36 | 1st = 3 Belitism 2nd = 1 Terra Rocka 3rd = 6 Precious Pretzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Queen Of The Prom | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Queen Of The Prom 2nd = 4 Shacklock 3rd = 3 Jaydens Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Dan Beringer | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Dan Beringer 2nd = 1 Dustys Boy 3rd = 4 Elaborate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 The Confederate Lady | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 10 The Confederate Lady 2nd = 1 Zonya 3rd = 9 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Major General | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:22 | 1st = 9 Major General 2nd = 2 Dustys Felt 3rd = 5 Mightysui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Longneck | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Longneck 2nd = 2 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 6 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Obe Obe | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:18 | 1st = 3 Obe Obe 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Seale 3rd = 1 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Wildenstein | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Wildenstein 2nd = 8 Atego Lilly 3rd = 13 Paparazzi Snapshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 7 In Top Gear | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 In Top Gear 2nd = 4 Superbad 3rd = 3 Im In The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Namron Star | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 Namron Star 2nd = 6 Tequila Rocket 3rd = 7 Lexi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Bevs Lucille | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Bevs Lucille 2nd = 7 Elis Fury 3rd = 4 Chalton Flats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Blueridge Shannon | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:04 | 1st = 7 Blueridge Shannon 2nd = 5 Inception 3rd = 6 Fivestar Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Whatanexcuse | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Whatanexcuse 2nd = 9 Yuka Joy 3rd = 10 Chosen Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Titanium Ark | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Titanium Ark 2nd = 7 Fremarksuel 3rd = 3 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Sarge | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:56 | 1st = 7 Sarge 2nd = 8 Hello Im Thomas 3rd = 1 Ledaro Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Under Fire | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Under Fire 2nd = 5 Seymourjasper 3rd = 3 All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Katie Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Katie Maguire 2nd = 9 Hy Leimposing 3rd = 8 Talkin Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Extra | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:45 | 1st = 3 Extra 2nd = 13 Gallery Of Stars 3rd = 14 Lil Miss Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Super Albert | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Super Albert 2nd = 4 Uno Danger 3rd = 9 Go Maddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 7 My Lishi 3rd = 4 Bubble Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Gunmetal Rose | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rose 2nd = 1 Wandy Carla 3rd = 8 Cosmic Tomboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 5 Atomic Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Atomic Blaze 2nd = 1 Monashee Woods 3rd = 4 Timeless Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Saxon | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Saxon 2nd = 1 Collina 3rd = 3 Little Ralphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Black Caprice | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Black Caprice 2nd = 7 Angel Delight 3rd = 11 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Micka Royal | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Micka Royal 2nd = 7 Go Polly Go 3rd = 1 Greenbriar Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Matesy | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Matesy 2nd = 10 Way In The Black 3rd = 9 Shaw Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gotham City Sin | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 5 Miss Flick 3rd = 3 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Manolo Raine | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Manolo Raine 2nd = 2 Sonic Flite 3rd = 8 Texas Tealsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Perfect Causeway | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Perfect Causeway 2nd = 8 Boss Hustler 3rd = 2 Bally Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Nakanai | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Nakanai 2nd = 5 Trillium 3rd = 4 Wolfsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Some Lesson | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Some Lesson 2nd = 7 Layla Reltub 3rd = 6 Flying Poppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Endorsement | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Endorsement 2nd = 8 Cityscape 3rd = 9 Clintchell Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 5 Make Me Some | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:58 | 1st = 5 Make Me Some 2nd = 2 Steves Gold 3rd = 1 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Vapour King | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Vapour King 2nd = 3 Johns Delight 3rd = 5 Dream Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Aspiring Artist | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Aspiring Artist 2nd = 7 Sissiesmasterpiece 3rd = 1 Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 The Tinkers Son | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 The Tinkers Son 2nd = 13 Majestic Jazz 3rd = 6 Polixenis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Marchmont Drive | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:44 | 1st = 4 Marchmont Drive 2nd = 3 Caesar Court 3rd = 8 Melton Big Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Heza Hero | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Heza Hero 2nd = 7 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 8 Earn Sum Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Tudor Park | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Tudor Park 2nd = 2 Run For Six 3rd = 6 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Some Call Her Wild | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:33 | 1st = 4 Some Call Her Wild 2nd = 1 All Alert 3rd = 6 Snippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Cheval Charette | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 8 Cheval Charette 2nd = 7 Stylish Ruler 3rd = 6 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 6 Valley Of Tears | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Valley Of Tears 2nd = 3 Starvinsky 3rd = 1 Mabrouk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Flash Fizz | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:19 | 1st = 4 Flash Fizz 2nd = 3 Shannon Vale 3rd = 6 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Flying Mcpocket | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:14 | 1st = 4 Flying Mcpocket 2nd = 6 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 5 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Tearaway Tommy | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 10 Tearaway Tommy 2nd = 4 Joey Boy 3rd = 2 Compliancedisorder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Afro Samurai | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:09 | 1st = 6 Afro Samurai 2nd = 5 Melton Mighty Max 3rd = 2 Pandoras Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 The Diamond One | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 The Diamond One 2nd = 7 Davone Code 3rd = 1 Bowling Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Chance Ya Armbro | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Chance Ya Armbro 2nd = 3 Backstreet Lad 3rd = 2 Petespocketrocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Jonny La Monte | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 14:02 | 1st = 3 Jonny La Monte 2nd = 8 Jimmys Reach 3rd = 1 Gambo Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Mishani Lad | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Mishani Lad 2nd = 6 Space Escapee 3rd = 3 Lisboa Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Mercenary | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:57 | 1st = 7 Mercenary 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bully 3rd = 8 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Bliss Man | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Bliss Man 2nd = 1 Eliseos Falcon 3rd = 2 Doey Doeback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 1 Running Amok | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:48 | 1st = 1 Running Amok 2nd = 6 Lucky Sky 3rd = 3 Chatby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Perfect Flash | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Perfect Flash 2nd = 7 Will Cee 3rd = 6 Three Votes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Dolly Peg | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Dolly Peg 2nd = 1 Check the Mail 3rd = 4 Opawa Mez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Mondo Seelster | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 6 Always Smart 3rd = 9 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Glockenspiel | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Glockenspiel 2nd = 14 Piccolo Miss 3rd = 1 Aussie Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Divine Reign | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Divine Reign 2nd = 12 Call Me Milton 3rd = 7 Talented Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 9 My Reason | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 My Reason 2nd = 6 Katie Jay 3rd = 11 Pretty To Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Spot On Jane | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Spot On Jane 2nd = 5 Hornseys Angel 3rd = 3 Big Bad Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Weregonnarock | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:17 | 1st = 6 Weregonnarock 2nd = 7 Dell Boy 3rd = 5 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 10 Tennavous | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:13 | 1st = 10 Tennavous 2nd = 3 Cash Commands 3rd = 8 Holly Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Fierce Star | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:11 | 1st = 2 Fierce Star 2nd = 6 Chemically Free 3rd = 4 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Maverick Bomber | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:09 | 1st = 2 Maverick Bomber 2nd = 7 Divoire Belle 3rd = 3 Beard Of Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Its Three By Two | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Its Three By Two 2nd = 5 Carla Bruni 3rd = 4 Snelle Jelle S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 General Amour | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 General Amour 2nd = 6 Valuable Star 3rd = 5 Kentucky Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 8 Golden Castle | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Golden Castle 2nd = 10 Tudor Lily 3rd = 7 Tutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Micks Lady | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Micks Lady 2nd = 8 Bally Bessie 3rd = 7 Daddy Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Individual Lily 2nd = 9 Darlyne Ottey 3rd = 6 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Soho Dingane | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:34 | 1st = 1 Soho Dingane 2nd = 7 Broon Hilda 3rd = 5 Freddy Bush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Jinja Power | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Jinja Power 2nd = 2 Buddy Broke 3rd = 7 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 7 Heroic Guru | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Heroic Guru 2nd = 9 Alessio 3rd = 1 Rigah Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Starbright Jack | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:17 | 1st = 4 Starbright Jack 2nd = 6 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 2 Winsome Chili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Lockett In Eddie | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Lockett In Eddie 2nd = 3 Captain Osti 3rd = 4 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Ya Laughin | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:54 | 1st = 5 Ya Laughin 2nd = 2 All The Rage 3rd = 8 Thrilling Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 2 Enchanter | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:45 | 1st = 2 Enchanter 2nd = 9 Shes Insatiable 3rd = 6 Fly Me To Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Bulet Tooth Tony | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Bulet Tooth Tony 2nd = 1 Its A Doll 3rd = 5 Cool Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 7 Miss Citron | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:15 | 1st = 7 Miss Citron 2nd = 2 Rugby Street 3rd = 10 Senorette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Mighty Baxter | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Mighty Baxter 2nd = 7 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 5 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Zamaddis Lass | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 10:45 | 1st = 2 Zamaddis Lass 2nd = 7 Kotumba 3rd = 1 Thrilling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Ten Eleven | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 10:25 | 1st = 5 Ten Eleven 2nd = 3 George 3rd = 8 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Charming Chuck | ||
Mon Oct 21 2013 10:05 | 1st = 6 Charming Chuck 2nd = 1 Noble Power 3rd = 8 Bigtime Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Perfect Poison | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Perfect Poison 2nd = 6 Blueys Fate 3rd = 2 Mr Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Rerod Roxy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:27 | 1st = 7 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 8 Braga Bridgett 3rd = 4 Cheeky Lu Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 Magpie Bob 2nd = 1 Dude Rancher 3rd = 8 Wattle Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Northern Bill | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:05 | 1st = 2 Northern Bill 2nd = 12 Hurricane Showall 3rd = 11 Undercover Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Shifty Sticka | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 23:02 | 1st = 1 Shifty Sticka 2nd = 7 Check My Swagger 3rd = 8 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Enough Talking | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Enough Talking 2nd = 8 Dark Passenger 3rd = 6 West On Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Cosmic Wise | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wise 2nd = 6 Strange Wish 3rd = 2 Elite Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Hes A Pearler | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Hes A Pearler 2nd = 1 Tate Gully Gold 3rd = 4 Ultimate Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Quite Ready | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Quite Ready 2nd = 7 Mr Crimson 3rd = 2 Yellow Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 On Coin | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 On Coin 2nd = 1 Te Amo 3rd = 8 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dream It | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Dream It 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Lad 3rd = 1 Sooky Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Closure | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:20 | 1st = 10 Closure 2nd = 3 Tarchen 3rd = 5 Preponderance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Tiza Gold | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Tiza Gold 2nd = 6 Lady In Black 3rd = 7 Turbo Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Our Boy Su | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Our Boy Su 2nd = 8 Robbery 3rd = 5 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Sams Sionara | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:09 | 1st = 2 Sams Sionara 2nd = 6 Easy Peasy 3rd = 8 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Empire Allen | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Empire Allen 2nd = 2 Lucifers Fury 3rd = 1 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Flying Assassin | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Flying Assassin 2nd = 8 Princess Zara 3rd = 1 Nice Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Hunzarella | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Hunzarella 2nd = 2 Kamikaze Ky 3rd = 5 It Is Ike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Rocknroll Rustler | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:59 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Rustler 2nd = 3 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Gold Town | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Gold Town 2nd = 8 Desalle Bale 3rd = 1 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Siegfried | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Siegfried 2nd = 8 Lleyton H 3rd = 7 Cillas Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Coloccini | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Coloccini 2nd = 7 Kentucky Black 3rd = 6 Cetane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Itsa Seelster | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 11 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 2 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Fully Zapped | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 1 Fully Zapped 3rd = 2 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Spud Regis | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Spud Regis 2nd = 3 Tomac Bale 3rd = 4 Punch One Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Usaine | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:43 | 1st = 5 Usaine 2nd = 3 Classy Clan 3rd = 6 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Shes Commando | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Shes Commando 2nd = 1 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 4 Sun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Lucks Changed | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lucks Changed 2nd = 5 Purcell Bale 3rd = 6 Stetson Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Regal Knight | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:32 | 1st = 6 Regal Knight 2nd = 3 Golden Grinder 3rd = 9 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 King Trotta | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 King Trotta 2nd = 6 Two Wah 3rd = 5 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Yogiesprince | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:29 | 1st = 5 Yogiesprince 2nd = 8 Good Bye Fella 3rd = 1 Our Only Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Proud Val | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:27 | 1st = 8 Proud Val 2nd = 7 Miss Chinchilla 3rd = 4 Forty Nil Manly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Fancy Mojo | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:26 | 1st = 1 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 5 Dr Sunova 3rd = 7 Andromeda Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Sparks On Nudgee | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Sparks On Nudgee 2nd = 6 Village Flyer 3rd = 2 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Pale Ale | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Pale Ale 2nd = 1 Reefton Elle 3rd = 3 Miss Tamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Lucy Wires | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Lucy Wires 2nd = 4 Amity Flame 3rd = 2 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Little Boy Blue | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 1 Dellas Jack 3rd = 5 Wild Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Zipping Willow | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Zipping Willow 2nd = 3 Apollo Reign 3rd = 6 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:07 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 1 Funny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Scorcher | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:06 | 1st = 3 Scorcher 2nd = 4 Silent Girl 3rd = 6 Karmatised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Burzynski | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Burzynski 2nd = 5 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 4 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 3 On The Leash 3rd = 4 Real Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:59 | 1st = 6 Bennys Ace 2nd = 5 Black Stature 3rd = 3 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 4 Dashing Man 3rd = 5 Rebelation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Kentucky Grove | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:56 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 7 Hellmuth 3rd = 8 Gazmick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Artichoke | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:53 | 1st = 3 Artichoke 2nd = 8 Apeaceof His Story 3rd = 4 Tasy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Lucky Baa | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Lucky Baa 2nd = 11 Thatllbgood 3rd = 5 Chariot Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Perfect Madison | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Perfect Madison 2nd = 4 Extraordinary 3rd = 6 Dr Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 1 Good Odds John 3rd = 8 Maya Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Disco Gemini | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:44 | 1st = 3 Disco Gemini 2nd = 9 Dezba 3rd = 1 Cloudy Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Hozatfora Sundon | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Hozatfora Sundon 2nd = 7 Chalcis 3rd = 3 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Lektra Grey | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Lektra Grey 2nd = 2 Turkoglu 3rd = 1 Destini Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Ess Kay Gee | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:39 | 1st = 7 Ess Kay Gee 2nd = 4 Jazerati 3rd = 3 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Tulhurst Candy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Candy 2nd = 4 Noelhamric 3rd = 6 Oneace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Resemblance | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Resemblance 2nd = 7 Low Call 3rd = 4 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Maka Killin | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Maka Killin 2nd = 1 Manny Tiavon 3rd = 8 Sheila Blige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Angel Delight | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:29 | 1st = 11 Angel Delight 2nd = 5 Just Another Toby 3rd = 3 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Double Trigger | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Double Trigger 2nd = 4 Super Colossal 3rd = 3 Lachs Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Destiny Shaker | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:26 | 1st = 1 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 5 Good Itch 3rd = 6 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Ega Ninja | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Ega Ninja 2nd = 5 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 6 Goodwin Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Mcliskyson | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Mcliskyson 2nd = 7 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 5 Timeless Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Lukey Deez | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Lukey Deez 2nd = 5 My Illusion 3rd = 9 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Zipping Tess | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 Zipping Tess 2nd = 2 Cosmic Sloy 3rd = 3 Sherwood Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Keystone Del 2nd = 6 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 4 Im Dejazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Christian Banner | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Christian Banner 2nd = 10 Off The Chain 3rd = 9 Bettor Light Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 16 Miss Radical | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:12 | 1st = 16 Miss Radical 2nd = 4 Dunlap 3rd = 6 Quiet Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Asha Tanga | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Asha Tanga 2nd = 6 Cupid 3rd = 2 Cheeky Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Break Oday | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Break Oday 2nd = 2 Gazzelliot 3rd = 8 Taabinga Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ace Light | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Ace Light 2nd = 2 Mcarmbro 3rd = 8 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Candy Queen | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Candy Queen 2nd = 5 Air Travel 3rd = 8 Hurricane Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Allrightythen | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Allrightythen 2nd = 2 Mark Dennis 3rd = 4 Hostile Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 My Aliyana | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:59 | 1st = 7 My Aliyana 2nd = 5 Slab Fracture 3rd = 6 Beckie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 6 Rock Domination 3rd = 2 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Starburst Les | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Starburst Les 2nd = 8 Tinas Dilema 3rd = 3 Hugo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Campbell Wallace | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:52 | 1st = 10 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 2 Wobbly Archer 3rd = 7 Mister Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Magic Moves | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Magic Moves 2nd = 1 Bit Elite 3rd = 8 Tricky Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Heez Speedy Gonzalez | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:49 | 1st = 7 Heez Speedy Gonzalez 2nd = 3 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 2 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Runaway Red | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Runaway Red 2nd = 2 Rupeeno Cullen 3rd = 3 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Flamena | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:44 | 1st = 8 Flamena 2nd = 4 Out Of Money 3rd = 9 Gino Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Aceattack Jack | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 3 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 1 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Grand Solution | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Grand Solution 2nd = 2 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 5 Kidatee Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Hondo Supaboy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:38 | 1st = 5 Hondo Supaboy 2nd = 3 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 7 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Pats Boy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pats Boy 2nd = 7 Mortgage Lifter 3rd = 5 Hallside Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Agree With Me | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Agree With Me 2nd = 5 Champness Gal 3rd = 9 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Johncarlo | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Johncarlo 2nd = 5 Snappy Pop 3rd = 3 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Rambo Flight | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:29 | 1st = 9 Rambo Flight 2nd = 3 Sunrise To Sunset 3rd = 4 Strathlachlan Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Smart Valentino | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Smart Valentino 2nd = 5 Tweed Bah Day 3rd = 2 Number Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Izabellas Gift | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Izabellas Gift 2nd = 3 Hes Sensitive 3rd = 2 Dewana Midori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Maywyns Storm | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Storm 2nd = 7 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 5 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Prince Of Stars | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Stars 2nd = 2 Sovereign Debt 3rd = 16 Zeeda Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Rangi Ruby | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Rangi Ruby 2nd = 1 Lolas Fella 3rd = 2 Girl Stephanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Lucys Penny | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Lucys Penny 2nd = 7 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 4 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Wheres Lewis | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Wheres Lewis 2nd = 2 Joshua Tree 3rd = 7 Hot Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Kim Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:12 | 1st = 4 Kim Keeping 2nd = 7 Gazmick Diva 3rd = 8 Real Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 8 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 1 Slap On A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Daintree Mustang | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Daintree Mustang 2nd = 1 Senor Neo 3rd = 4 Jebrynah Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Stunning Grin | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:03 | 1st = 9 Stunning Grin 2nd = 7 Soho Mccartney 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Access |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Brother Love | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 2 Brother Love 2nd = 5 Way Of Being 3rd = 14 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Bellas Charm | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:59 | 1st = 6 Bellas Charm 2nd = 8 Ball Boy 3rd = 5 Harrisons Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 9 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 8 Lightning Shark 3rd = 10 Equity Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Diamond Of Hope | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Diamond Of Hope 2nd = 4 Onya Miss 3rd = 8 Sold By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Karinya Hando | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Karinya Hando 2nd = 8 Living Lord 3rd = 1 Dodge The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Jawlaa | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Jawlaa 2nd = 4 Jester Flex 3rd = 9 Our Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Mermaid Princess | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mermaid Princess 2nd = 7 High Style 3rd = 2 Senorita Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Classique Ivory | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Classique Ivory 2nd = 14 Starlight Lady 3rd = 9 Imperial Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Yeah Right | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Yeah Right 2nd = 6 All I Want 3rd = 8 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Zama Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Zama Beauty 2nd = 3 Sir Redmond 3rd = 1 Jake Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Glenferrie Park | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Park 2nd = 2 Ryans Lane 3rd = 10 Petes Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Beau Dandy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:25 | 1st = 8 Beau Dandy 2nd = 1 Shipwreck 3rd = 7 The King Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Nelirian | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:24 | 1st = 8 Nelirian 2nd = 2 Wheres The Dane 3rd = 7 Malceski Snap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Stay Til Dawn | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 7 Stay Til Dawn 2nd = 4 Titian Tigress 3rd = 8 The Man Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Vinnies Girl | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 7 Vinnies Girl 2nd = 8 Ninja Rocks 3rd = 1 Muscle Up Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 11 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 7 Choice Falcon 3rd = 8 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Reckless Charm | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Reckless Charm 2nd = 1 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 4 Merciless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Just A Falcon | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Just A Falcon 2nd = 7 Quadroplex 3rd = 10 Slam Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Chariot King | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:55 | 1st = 9 Chariot King 2nd = 7 Mister Presley 3rd = 1 Fernleigh Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Blue Imax | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Blue Imax 2nd = 8 Wallamba Georgie 3rd = 7 Mikimoto Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bettor Draw 2nd = 6 Saucy Vision 3rd = 2 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Knees Up | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Knees Up 2nd = 8 Blue Duck Rose 3rd = 5 Just Relax Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Fusil De Eve | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Fusil De Eve 2nd = 1 Debs Hope 3rd = 3 Novaspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Sunset Delivery | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Sunset Delivery 2nd = 7 Pee Did He 3rd = 3 Lucid Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Ballochbuie | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:30 | 1st = 4 Ballochbuie 2nd = 2 Miami Dream 3rd = 3 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Rush On Wine | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Rush On Wine 2nd = 1 Kleiner Teufel 3rd = 11 Love Shines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Karacatis | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:25 | 1st = 9 Karacatis 2nd = 8 Addiction To Rock 3rd = 2 Maybe Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 11 I See Luck | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 11 I See Luck 2nd = 6 Uma Park 3rd = 7 Rock Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Sessions | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:15 | 1st = 11 Sessions 2nd = 9 Aeronautical 3rd = 7 Spirit Of Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 11 Stormaway | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 11 Stormaway 2nd = 7 Shifting Shadows 3rd = 12 Wicked Enchantress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Elmantosh | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Elmantosh 2nd = 7 Just A Perla 3rd = 1 Jacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Courting Magic | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Courting Magic 2nd = 1 Dreaming Of Nepal 3rd = 4 Alittlevolcanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 3 Majestic Beast | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Majestic Beast 2nd = 2 Defenceman 3rd = 7 Commandette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 11 Its A Dundeel | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:55 | 1st = 11 Its A Dundeel 2nd = 12 Atlantic Jewel 3rd = 14 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Crashing | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Crashing 2nd = 11 Source Of Harmony 3rd = 1 Novikov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Jo Jo Girl | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Jo Jo Girl 2nd = 7 Avril Star 3rd = 3 Angel Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Swipeline | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Swipeline 2nd = 6 Serbian Crown 3rd = 9 Barely A Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Star Trader | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Star Trader 2nd = 7 Imabutu 3rd = 10 Underhanded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Moriarty | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Moriarty 2nd = 5 Glencadam Gold 3rd = 2 Masked Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Gridhian | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Gridhian 2nd = 8 Never Pegasus 3rd = 12 Yolanda Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Samalidan | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Samalidan 2nd = 7 Grassy 3rd = 1 African Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 6 Londehero | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Londehero 2nd = 9 Queen Of The Lochs 3rd = 2 Cannyzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Vitello | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Vitello 2nd = 2 Dirasara 3rd = 7 Slingsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 5 Mr OCeirin | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Mr OCeirin 2nd = 9 Kesampour 3rd = 14 Bit Of Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Faultless Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 7 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 4 Powerful Jet 3rd = 3 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Armanessy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Armanessy 2nd = 10 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 2 Fairgo Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Star Rolling | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 7 Star Rolling 2nd = 8 Lets Make Adeal 3rd = 1 Araldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Ancient Spell | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Ancient Spell 2nd = 9 Master Beckett 3rd = 8 Holder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Boban | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Boban 2nd = 4 Belltone 3rd = 10 Choice Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Spirit Cent | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Spirit Cent 2nd = 5 Roman Eye 3rd = 13 Sound King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Magnificent Seven | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Magnificent Seven 2nd = 5 Bourse 3rd = 10 Wabash River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 De Dozen Stars | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 De Dozen Stars 2nd = 3 Theft 3rd = 1 Ollie Vollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 10 Totally Devoted | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 10 Totally Devoted 2nd = 12 Purr Plan 3rd = 2 Free To Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 6 Gregers | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Gregers 2nd = 8 Marianne 3rd = 9 Politeness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Miss Mega Herz | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Mega Herz 2nd = 2 Red Hot De Lago 3rd = 3 Fallforme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Ketchum | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Ketchum 2nd = 4 Lura 3rd = 3 Bold N Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 13 Dylanson | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 13 Dylanson 2nd = 9 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 1 Beware Of Thestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Whisky Prince | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Whisky Prince 2nd = 2 Screaming Plum 3rd = 4 Metallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Streama | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Streama 2nd = 8 Royal Descent 3rd = 3 Veyron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 7 Rap N Tap | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Rap N Tap 2nd = 3 Bach 3rd = 10 Anaheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 True Brave | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 True Brave 2nd = 2 Mulga Chief 3rd = 7 Specs Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Dash About | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Dash About 2nd = 8 Kuitpo Dancer 3rd = 4 Battery Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Ticket To Dream | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Ticket To Dream 2nd = 13 Love Our Girls 3rd = 7 Feeling Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Darci Coup | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:01 | 1st = 3 Darci Coup 2nd = 2 Viana 3rd = 12 Pamina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 High Grace | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 High Grace 2nd = 5 Press Club 3rd = 10 Lady Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 13 Out Of Coober | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 13 Out Of Coober 2nd = 3 Mouro 3rd = 11 Brians Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Die Young | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 3 Die Young 2nd = 2 Beijing Dancer 3rd = 6 Run For Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Lautrec | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:47 | 1st = 4 Lautrec 2nd = 3 Tahbronte 3rd = 1 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Bella Dolce | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Bella Dolce 2nd = 1 Katunga 3rd = 7 Dancing Poetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Responsive | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 4 Responsive 2nd = 9 If The Slipperfits 3rd = 5 Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 13 Angel Bee | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 13 Angel Bee 2nd = 11 Maximilian 3rd = 3 Shelford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 11 Sarsarun | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:31 | 1st = 11 Sarsarun 2nd = 9 Rafa 3rd = 3 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Tombola | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Tombola 2nd = 10 Wildebeast 3rd = 9 Our Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Big Island | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Big Island 2nd = 4 Coolbie 3rd = 2 Noble Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 3 Dolly Dolly | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Dolly Dolly 2nd = 1 Hour Of Peril 3rd = 7 Hludowig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 King Montrose | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 King Montrose 2nd = 9 Go Go Dingo 3rd = 3 Keep The Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Hey Hey Renee | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Hey Hey Renee 2nd = 1 Youll Never 3rd = 13 No Doubt A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Catkins | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Catkins 2nd = 1 Hi Belle 3rd = 9 Flash Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Xanadu | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:11 | 1st = 7 Xanadu 2nd = 1 Mufhasa 3rd = 2 Nashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 11 The Lightweight | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 The Lightweight 2nd = 9 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 7 Prose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Not Too Sure | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Not Too Sure 2nd = 1 Vindough Boy 3rd = 6 Pretty Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Tips And Beers | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Tips And Beers 2nd = 2 Murtle Turtle 3rd = 8 Star Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Barbed | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Barbed 2nd = 6 Diamond Oasis 3rd = 3 Whittington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 5 Permesso | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:51 | 1st = 5 Permesso 2nd = 7 Iponi 3rd = 13 Prickley Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 The Blonde Alibi | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 11 The Blonde Alibi 2nd = 1 Duped 3rd = 4 Budzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 4 Borehole | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Borehole 2nd = 5 How Fairdinkum 3rd = 7 Hollywood Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 4 Orovela | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:41 | 1st = 4 Orovela 2nd = 7 Dreamer 3rd = 5 Silhouette Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 2 Salford Art | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Salford Art 2nd = 3 Full View 3rd = 7 St Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Rockford | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Rockford 2nd = 5 Epic Saga 3rd = 10 Le Mans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 King Kamada | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:31 | 1st = 1 King Kamada 2nd = 10 Desert Star 3rd = 7 Melodies Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Tricky Rocket | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Tricky Rocket 2nd = 13 Red Diamonds 3rd = 4 Slugsbrotherturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 The Shaman | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 The Shaman 2nd = 4 Heez Notorious 3rd = 5 Stella Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Guelph | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Guelph 2nd = 3 Arabian Gold 3rd = 2 Bound For Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 5 Joey Jonz | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Joey Jonz 2nd = 3 Bachelor Zeel 3rd = 4 Jesshanimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Sanctuary | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Sanctuary 2nd = 9 The Mullet 3rd = 10 Shinnecock Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Pickabee | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Pickabee 2nd = 2 Jacquetta 3rd = 3 Write Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Dickens | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:06 | 1st = 1 Dickens 2nd = 11 Pazejan 3rd = 4 Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Aroused | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Aroused 2nd = 6 Zocalos 3rd = 3 Bohemian Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Iconic | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Iconic 2nd = 4 Villa Verde 3rd = 2 Whiskey Allround |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 Harvest | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:56 | 1st = 10 Harvest 2nd = 14 Von Krumm 3rd = 7 Gisela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Hush Power | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Hush Power 2nd = 6 Tertiary 3rd = 2 Clearway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 General Offer | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 General Offer 2nd = 6 Heart Of A Lion 3rd = 3 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Photon Willie | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Photon Willie 2nd = 4 Sainthood 3rd = 8 Punch Your Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 5 Pan Dulce | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:41 | 1st = 5 Pan Dulce 2nd = 2 Cornelius 3rd = 11 Mistaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Just Junior | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Just Junior 2nd = 1 Diavel 3rd = 7 Steiglitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Flying Home | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:35 | 1st = 1 Flying Home 2nd = 4 Raeburn 3rd = 5 Rhetoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 12 Jimmy The One | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:31 | 1st = 12 Jimmy The One 2nd = 13 Yazoom 3rd = 3 El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Cancel | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Cancel 2nd = 2 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 6 Maquillada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 7 Shamal Wind | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:25 | 1st = 7 Shamal Wind 2nd = 5 Anise 3rd = 12 Smackdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Bounding | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:21 | 1st = 2 Bounding 2nd = 5 Costa Viva 3rd = 6 Fascination Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 5 Regalo Reaal | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:10 | 1st = 5 Regalo Reaal 2nd = 6 Atlantis 3rd = 1 Pherozardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Rockahoy | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Rockahoy 2nd = 6 Bursting Stone 3rd = 1 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 10 Mybenz | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:55 | 1st = 10 Mybenz 2nd = 5 Rose Pattern 3rd = 6 Minnie Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Ginner Hart | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:49 | 1st = 2 Ginner Hart 2nd = 3 Sitara 3rd = 11 Stormy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Ididit | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Ididit 2nd = 2 Happyto Keepa 3rd = 4 Cody Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Hurunui | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:25 | 1st = 1 Hurunui 2nd = 5 Princess Brook 3rd = 4 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 11 Traveller | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:15 | 1st = 11 Traveller 2nd = 16 Pirinitete 3rd = 13 Juggernaut Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Vitesse Rose | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 11:00 | 1st = 5 Vitesse Rose 2nd = 1 Cillian Will 3rd = 3 Annieitiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 Gallaru | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:50 | 1st = 2 Gallaru 2nd = 10 Samphire 3rd = 8 Quest For Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Crocodile Canyon | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:40 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Canyon 2nd = 6 Ormond Road 3rd = 8 Storming The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Ishigold | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:15 | 1st = 5 Ishigold 2nd = 2 Terelle 3rd = 9 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Canterino | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Canterino 2nd = 10 Citadelle 3rd = 6 Keepercrossed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Inescapeable | ||
Sat Sep 21 2013 0:02 | 1st = 5 Inescapeable 2nd = 3 Regent Reign 3rd = 7 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Enough Talking | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 23:52 | 1st = 4 Enough Talking 2nd = 3 Kind And Gentle 3rd = 1 Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Lady Shambi | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 23:37 | 1st = 8 Lady Shambi 2nd = 5 Lunar Corona 3rd = 7 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Front Knocka | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 23:17 | 1st = 6 Front Knocka 2nd = 1 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 I See White | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 I See White 2nd = 7 Ethernet 3rd = 6 Antero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Raw Scrawla | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:37 | 1st = 4 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 7 Good Itch 3rd = 6 Prowling Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Snow Charisma | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:32 | 1st = 3 Snow Charisma 2nd = 1 Warm Welcome 3rd = 4 Millions For Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Abit Cooler | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Abit Cooler 2nd = 8 Dancing Genie 3rd = 3 Peggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 9 El Soprano | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:20 | 1st = 9 El Soprano 2nd = 5 Hallelujah Henry 3rd = 4 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Lemoine Bale | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Lemoine Bale 2nd = 8 Kalden Gambino 3rd = 6 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Innocent Til | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Maximus Glider 3rd = 5 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Out Of Sight | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Out Of Sight 2nd = 7 Misleading Lady 3rd = 5 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Three Gold Bars | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Three Gold Bars 2nd = 6 Classy Guy 3rd = 7 Haryda Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 King Rockstar | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 King Rockstar 2nd = 2 Young Hawke 3rd = 7 Leesa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Nice Lil Earner | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Nice Lil Earner 2nd = 7 Kalden Blanco 3rd = 5 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Spring Comrade | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Spring Comrade 2nd = 5 Seismic Claire 3rd = 8 Bo Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 4 Sky Fighter 3rd = 1 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 9 Jerry Swinger | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:45 | 1st = 9 Jerry Swinger 2nd = 4 Boodzar 3rd = 7 Popsome Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Street Life | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Street Life 2nd = 5 Bouncing Wild 3rd = 2 Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 White Fox | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:37 | 1st = 6 White Fox 2nd = 2 Bestie Bale 3rd = 1 Spot On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 William Benz | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 William Benz 2nd = 4 Tarawi April 3rd = 2 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Abstraction | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 Abstraction 2nd = 8 Statelyness 3rd = 5 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Hawk Alone | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Hawk Alone 2nd = 7 Iona Seven 3rd = 8 Archie Gumballs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Future Love | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Future Love 2nd = 8 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 1 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Chicka Chicka | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Chicka Chicka 2nd = 3 Chantilly Grace 3rd = 8 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Razldazl Luke | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Razldazl Luke 2nd = 2 Walk Hard 3rd = 1 Bardot Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Proven Katie | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 Proven Katie 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Romani 3rd = 4 Kalden Kostello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Custom Idea 2nd = 7 Faith And Hope 3rd = 4 Spring Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 On China Beach | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:10 | 1st = 3 On China Beach 2nd = 5 Machs On Show 3rd = 7 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Jimmy Two Hats | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Two Hats 2nd = 8 Good Effort Yeah 3rd = 3 Hold On Maloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Star Paddy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Star Paddy 2nd = 8 Lifestyle Lad 3rd = 7 Apex Predator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Narkoola | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Narkoola 2nd = 5 Public Persuasion 3rd = 2 Revivalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Ima Legend | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Ima Legend 2nd = 7 Gimme A Spell 3rd = 6 Allen Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 4 Sunday Morning 3rd = 8 You Can Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Smiling Joker | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Smiling Joker 2nd = 1 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 5 Black Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 10 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 3 Smooth Cha Cha 3rd = 1 Matilda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Allen Makoto | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Allen Makoto 2nd = 3 Nelirian 3rd = 2 Destini Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Buster Shiraz | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Buster Shiraz 2nd = 2 Wheres Wob 3rd = 6 Hurricane Rino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 1 Our Lissome 3rd = 5 Smack Dab Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Rebelation | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 4 Rebelation 2nd = 3 Rock Domination 3rd = 2 Didda Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Billy Shears | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:37 | 1st = 5 Billy Shears 2nd = 2 Quartz River 3rd = 1 Cosmic Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Coin Of Phrase | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Coin Of Phrase 2nd = 1 Dayseas Ninga 3rd = 6 Little Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Tennaya | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Tennaya 2nd = 9 Across The Way 3rd = 6 Cenosilocophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Banjo Star | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Banjo Star 2nd = 3 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 5 Knees Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 All One Size | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 All One Size 2nd = 4 Mighty Hustler 3rd = 1 Manyana Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 In Default | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 10 In Default 2nd = 7 Don Alvaro 3rd = 1 Aldos Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Pulverize | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Pulverize 2nd = 5 Flying Twist 3rd = 2 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Crescent Andy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Crescent Andy 2nd = 2 Lakoda Pearl 3rd = 7 Never A Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Lady Of The Dance | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lady Of The Dance 2nd = 1 Ace It Up Posum 3rd = 8 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Mishellma Belle | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Mishellma Belle 2nd = 3 Dude Rancher 3rd = 1 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Winsome Senor | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Winsome Senor 2nd = 4 Gold Hunter 3rd = 6 Pearl Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Our Call Of Duty | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Our Call Of Duty 3rd = 3 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Our Icarus | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Our Icarus 3rd = 3 Remember Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Ollie Bale | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Ollie Bale 2nd = 5 Owen Bale 3rd = 4 Nicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Wide Open | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Wide Open 2nd = 2 Run Ryan Run 3rd = 5 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 My Mate Billy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 My Mate Billy 2nd = 7 Stout 3rd = 4 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Zephyr Zap | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 1 Knockin Nowhere 3rd = 9 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Warrior Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Warrior Spirit 2nd = 4 Drop Of Magic 3rd = 7 Ian Sureshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Birds Of A Feather | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Birds Of A Feather 2nd = 7 Sunnyside Magic 3rd = 5 Charlottes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Say Again | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Say Again 2nd = 1 Daire To Duck 3rd = 2 Dyna Hula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Aluminater | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Aluminater 2nd = 3 El Senorita 3rd = 6 Lakoda Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Fifty Shades | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:31 | 1st = 3 Fifty Shades 2nd = 9 Rumour Monger 3rd = 8 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Velocemente | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Velocemente 2nd = 7 Banjo Boy 3rd = 4 Premier Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Vapour Express | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:26 | 1st = 5 Vapour Express 2nd = 8 Hot Thing 3rd = 1 Wheres Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Noelhamric | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Noelhamric 2nd = 10 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 3 River Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Night With Sally | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Night With Sally 2nd = 2 Quik Step 3rd = 10 Notso Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 2 Charma Zing 3rd = 8 Peckham Pouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Studleigh Becky | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 5 Studleigh Becky 2nd = 3 Zenitra Shannon 3rd = 6 Rowan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Velomagic | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 Velomagic 2nd = 5 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 1 Koko Kola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Peas And Pie | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Peas And Pie 2nd = 1 Bunny Burgess 3rd = 7 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Little Shadow | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Little Shadow 2nd = 3 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 9 Tranquilla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Our Horizon | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Our Horizon 2nd = 4 Real Grit 3rd = 5 Keeper Of The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Elite Devil | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:58 | 1st = 3 Elite Devil 2nd = 5 Dyna Carnage 3rd = 2 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Heffner | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Heffner 2nd = 2 Lakoda Ice 3rd = 5 Buena Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Lockys Legacy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Lockys Legacy 2nd = 2 Genista Cosmic 3rd = 1 Caressar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 6 Dyna Oats 3rd = 1 Kondari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Pee Did He | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Pee Did He 2nd = 7 Skyela Tokaam 3rd = 4 Sambuca Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Fast Play | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Fast Play 2nd = 2 Praze An Beeble 3rd = 7 Conforming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Born Shiney | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Born Shiney 2nd = 1 Silver Rose 3rd = 3 Gas Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Jay Peez Knight | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Jay Peez Knight 2nd = 11 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 9 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Haras Dereck | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Haras Dereck 2nd = 7 Dual Injected 3rd = 3 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Confianza | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Confianza 2nd = 4 Gold Flight 3rd = 12 Golden Palms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Atego Lilly | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Atego Lilly 2nd = 7 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 2 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Billys Shelby | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Billys Shelby 2nd = 5 Missing Five 3rd = 4 Rubble Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 My Kinda Music | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:18 | 1st = 2 My Kinda Music 2nd = 1 Leeroy Riddler 3rd = 8 Tarzans Grip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:13 | 1st = 6 White Eye Markei 2nd = 3 Highview Pace 3rd = 4 Cougars Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Blueberry Charm | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 2 Emma Niktaw 3rd = 5 Bills Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Signory Shannon | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Signory Shannon 2nd = 11 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 3 Getaloadathis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Princess Claudia | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 18:02 | 1st = 4 Princess Claudia 2nd = 5 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 1 Candy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Intrinsic | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:59 | 1st = 2 Intrinsic 2nd = 4 Youre Up Les 3rd = 3 Repudiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Foxing | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Foxing 2nd = 10 Kardy 3rd = 6 Antelpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dayseas Alfie | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Alfie 2nd = 3 Go Wild Desire 3rd = 6 Uki Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 5 Speriamo 3rd = 7 Anxietynecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Yellow Fever | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:42 | 1st = 7 Yellow Fever 2nd = 8 Sold By 3rd = 5 Bit Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Bleiswijk Boy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Bleiswijk Boy 2nd = 4 Little Georgia 3rd = 3 Goanna Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Maheer Melody | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Maheer Melody 2nd = 5 William Peter 3rd = 8 Wicked Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Raven Pearl | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:28 | 1st = 2 Raven Pearl 2nd = 3 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 5 Madam Monarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Joe Hanley | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:24 | 1st = 6 Joe Hanley 2nd = 3 Points Buzzard 3rd = 8 Three Long Necks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Magna Cat | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Magna Cat 2nd = 9 Money Wise 3rd = 2 Leusater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Kirstin Otto | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Kirstin Otto 2nd = 6 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 7 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Our Littletreasure | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:13 | 1st = 9 Our Littletreasure 2nd = 11 Zipnotized 3rd = 2 Azzcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Galway Marion | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:09 | 1st = 2 Galway Marion 2nd = 9 Lokis Mistress 3rd = 1 Cornelia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Kane | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Kane 2nd = 3 Make Magic 3rd = 8 Ladies Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 2 Sutter Man | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Sutter Man 2nd = 10 Just Knew 3rd = 11 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Fantastic Force | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Force 2nd = 8 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 6 Nans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Face Off | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Face Off 2nd = 1 Revitalise 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 7 Tuscany Sally 3rd = 3 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Miss Huxtable | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:48 | 1st = 3 Miss Huxtable 2nd = 6 Adamstown Girl 3rd = 4 Miss Blutane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Desert Jeuney | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:45 | 1st = 9 Desert Jeuney 2nd = 7 This Moment 3rd = 11 Te Karaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Soaring Lad | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Soaring Lad 2nd = 9 Totes Amaze 3rd = 5 Days Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Princess Zara | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Princess Zara 2nd = 9 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 6 Hayabusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Ferrari Star | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Ferrari Star 2nd = 7 Checote 3rd = 9 Lady Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Dont Talk | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:29 | 1st = 1 Dont Talk 2nd = 5 Blue Beach 3rd = 2 Dozen Oysters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Eiffel In Love | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Eiffel In Love 2nd = 4 Fishaholic 3rd = 5 Visual Basic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 5 Thats A Good Idea | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Thats A Good Idea 2nd = 11 Smart Patrol 3rd = 15 Glimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 5 Thisiswhoiam | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Thisiswhoiam 2nd = 1 Teniamo 3rd = 11 My Mums A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Gavin Callah 2nd = 8 Need To Chill 3rd = 5 Hot As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Rock Obsession | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:16 | 1st = 6 Rock Obsession 2nd = 7 Kalden Bolt 3rd = 8 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Show Us A Smile | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Show Us A Smile 2nd = 2 Paniolo 3rd = 9 Stating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Shes A Believer | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Shes A Believer 2nd = 4 Shanaes Fantasy 3rd = 5 Panpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Leaping Flame | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:08 | 1st = 2 Leaping Flame 2nd = 8 Go Kelly 3rd = 3 Nuclear Sub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Dont Get Excited | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 7 Bass Strait 3rd = 4 Haussmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Sassnping | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 3 Sassnping 2nd = 5 Monteverdi 3rd = 9 Preliminare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 7 Civil Matter 3rd = 6 Anthill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Token Mclaren | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Token Mclaren 2nd = 7 Surf Report 3rd = 2 One So Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Saturdays Child | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:53 | 1st = 2 Saturdays Child 2nd = 7 Hezafraar 3rd = 8 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Rumble Style | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:49 | 1st = 5 Rumble Style 2nd = 6 All Gassed Up 3rd = 10 Crystal Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Derby Bound | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:48 | 1st = 1 Derby Bound 2nd = 6 Silent Battle 3rd = 2 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 14 Ivory Cognac | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:45 | 1st = 14 Ivory Cognac 2nd = 4 Ecuador 3rd = 9 Anejo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 6 Modern Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Modern Dancer 2nd = 7 Wounded 3rd = 11 Arriens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Wiregrass | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:39 | 1st = 7 Wiregrass 2nd = 3 Hilltop Snow 3rd = 6 Annie Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 No More Tears | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:37 | 1st = 6 No More Tears 2nd = 4 Blonde Bomber 3rd = 1 Just Caballero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Pickabee | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:33 | 1st = 1 Pickabee 2nd = 9 Lassila 3rd = 3 Itchintowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Courtesy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:29 | 1st = 2 Courtesy 2nd = 3 Babylon Club 3rd = 7 Outlandish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Flash Of Doubt | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Flash Of Doubt 2nd = 6 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 8 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Fair Change | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:22 | 1st = 6 Fair Change 2nd = 8 Oogaboo Oz 3rd = 1 Emerley Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Orable | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Orable 2nd = 2 Bangkok Express 3rd = 10 Durasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Out Of Wings | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Out Of Wings 2nd = 3 Kiprotich 3rd = 2 Dignitary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Mechatronic | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Mechatronic 2nd = 7 Toymaker 3rd = 1 Arabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Fast And Sexy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Fast And Sexy 2nd = 12 Oh My Papa 3rd = 5 Marmadane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Tricky Yoko | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Tricky Yoko 2nd = 4 Falsetto 3rd = 1 Evergreen Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 8 Tea House | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 15:02 | 1st = 8 Tea House 2nd = 1 Nedra Gold 3rd = 2 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Charsui | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:58 | 1st = 9 Charsui 2nd = 8 Silverberg 3rd = 6 Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 West Lad | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 West Lad 2nd = 2 Dakkas Shadow 3rd = 4 Major Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Office Bearer | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Office Bearer 2nd = 1 Hadronica 3rd = 8 Legcut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Glad Man | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Glad Man 2nd = 2 Ulrick Bale 3rd = 6 Little Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 Sharp Turn | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Sharp Turn 2nd = 1 Penski Material 3rd = 5 Movies By Burswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Wattle Bay | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Wattle Bay 2nd = 8 Forbidden 3rd = 9 Trabaldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Budget Blowout | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Budget Blowout 2nd = 4 Chondra 3rd = 2 Smoke Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Billy Rocket | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Billy Rocket 2nd = 3 Chancer 3rd = 4 Funky Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Charge Missile | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:33 | 1st = 2 Charge Missile 2nd = 1 Hydro 3rd = 7 Skein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Peregrine | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Peregrine 2nd = 7 Wally Allen 3rd = 6 Kizuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Beticanfly | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 9 Beticanfly 2nd = 8 Nevaeh 3rd = 3 Kaka Point Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Royal Jester | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:23 | 1st = 7 Royal Jester 2nd = 4 Arctic 3rd = 1 General Shareef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Bandito | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:19 | 1st = 5 Bandito 2nd = 1 Proven Dash 3rd = 6 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Bishops Castle | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Bishops Castle 2nd = 1 Half His Luck 3rd = 2 Flying Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Vintage Star | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Vintage Star 2nd = 4 Through The Rain 3rd = 3 Victa Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Conrwin | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Conrwin 2nd = 11 Oscarsgold 3rd = 2 Pogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Forest Elbow | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Forest Elbow 2nd = 6 Island Beach 3rd = 9 Palace Lyric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Dub Me In | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 14:02 | 1st = 6 Dub Me In 2nd = 5 Maximum Lil 3rd = 4 Bodyline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Our Desert Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:58 | 1st = 7 Our Desert Warrior 2nd = 12 Lord Burghersh 3rd = 16 Rock On Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Noble Kahn | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Noble Kahn 2nd = 6 Mombi Oz 3rd = 2 Carrumba Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 3 Travelnfirstclass | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Travelnfirstclass 2nd = 10 Stonethachristian 3rd = 2 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Caidens Gold | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:48 | 1st = 10 Caidens Gold 2nd = 6 Supercoach 3rd = 8 Lynyrd Skynyrd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Javaica | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Javaica 2nd = 2 Magnetism 3rd = 3 Staggered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Are There Any | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Are There Any 2nd = 8 Star Impulse 3rd = 3 Green Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Woodnear | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:39 | 1st = 4 Woodnear 2nd = 6 Good Ol Doug 3rd = 5 Addison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 3 Move Faster | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Move Faster 2nd = 9 Nottoobad 3rd = 6 Cardon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Geordies Second | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Geordies Second 2nd = 8 Redeem Bounty 3rd = 1 Counter Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Wheres Rican | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Wheres Rican 2nd = 4 Runs Like Al 3rd = 5 Jager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Miss Miyake | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Miyake 2nd = 7 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 8 Rich Jama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Forever Loved | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Forever Loved 2nd = 4 Senior Council 3rd = 3 Onadowntowntrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 4 Harrys Champ | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:17 | 1st = 4 Harrys Champ 2nd = 6 Bohemian Lombo 3rd = 1 Mainland Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Echo Berry | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:13 | 1st = 2 Echo Berry 2nd = 4 Excellent Star 3rd = 15 Willow Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Almost Got It | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Almost Got It 2nd = 1 Yeah Nah 3rd = 3 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Hes Buzzin | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:09 | 1st = 4 Hes Buzzin 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Dad 3rd = 6 Touch A Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Dramatique | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dramatique 2nd = 4 Martelletto 3rd = 3 General Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 1 Waipipi Lad | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Waipipi Lad 2nd = 10 Postage 3rd = 3 Molto Grato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Exalted Gem | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Exalted Gem 2nd = 5 Tame That Possum 3rd = 1 Final Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Mr Darci | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:53 | 1st = 8 Mr Darci 2nd = 4 Nose White 3rd = 3 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Dream It | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:52 | 1st = 2 Dream It 2nd = 6 Spirit Bound 3rd = 3 Dee Right Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Danas Best | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:48 | 1st = 2 Danas Best 2nd = 7 Milson 3rd = 1 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 6 Salute The Wind | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Salute The Wind 2nd = 5 Dabbsey 3rd = 8 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Greedy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 Greedy 2nd = 5 Read All About Me 3rd = 3 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Speedy Feet | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Speedy Feet 2nd = 2 Carats Prince 3rd = 1 White Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Living Proof | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:34 | 1st = 7 Living Proof 2nd = 6 Wait Til Dark 3rd = 2 Keep On Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Self Sense | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Self Sense 2nd = 7 Miralago 3rd = 1 Ticket To Toorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 13 Perfectly Clever | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:25 | 1st = 13 Perfectly Clever 2nd = 4 Bogart 3rd = 3 Im All Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Waymores Blues | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:17 | 1st = 8 Waymores Blues 2nd = 2 Yodeller 3rd = 6 Mystic Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Opawa Stretch | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 12:17 | 1st = 6 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 1 Belldeen 3rd = 5 All The Milk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Rich List | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:59 | 1st = 2 Rich List 2nd = 4 Opawa Patch 3rd = 8 Sue Sews Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 10 Tokomutu Judge | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:50 | 1st = 10 Tokomutu Judge 2nd = 7 Boom Boom Brahma 3rd = 5 All Of The Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Banksy | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:42 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Banksy 2nd = 1 Your On Fire 3rd = 7 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Sarahs Cool | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:24 | 1st = 5 Sarahs Cool 2nd = 4 Another Drink 3rd = 8 Nina Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 4 Dubai Wolf | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Dubai Wolf 2nd = 2 Theodore 3rd = 7 Ready To Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Ten Point One | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 11:07 | 1st = 1 Ten Point One 2nd = 2 Thrilling Bert 3rd = 8 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Premier Osti | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:49 | 1st = 4 Premier Osti 2nd = 7 All for One 3rd = 5 Maddie Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 8 Sir Andrew | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:40 | 1st = 8 Sir Andrew 2nd = 9 Imdaone 3rd = 1 Wickedly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Spot On Maggie | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rave 3rd = 6 Shiny Upsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Showem Baby | ||
Wed Aug 21 2013 10:10 | 1st = 8 Showem Baby 2nd = 3 Exponential Lily 3rd = 6 Homebush Coral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 Tevez | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Tevez 2nd = 1 Bran Nue Nite 3rd = 8 Get Up Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Mon Soie | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 Mon Soie 2nd = 3 Night Emberz 3rd = 1 Shakes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Katesaroyal | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Katesaroyal 2nd = 4 Rays Cadillac 3rd = 6 No Responsibility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Zippered | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Zippered 2nd = 4 Davor 3rd = 8 Taylor Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Perfect Madison | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Perfect Madison 2nd = 3 Rolfi Bale 3rd = 8 Riverside Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Under Cover Bettor | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:32 | 1st = 3 Under Cover Bettor 2nd = 6 Blue Pointer 3rd = 2 Howcomewhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Surf Report | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Surf Report 2nd = 6 Almighty Titan 3rd = 4 Nippa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:24 | 1st = 8 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 6 Shamad 3rd = 1 Sugar Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Tandias Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 10 Im A Peregrine 3rd = 3 Glenmars Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Carwoola Ella | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Carwoola Ella 2nd = 4 Billy Silver 3rd = 2 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Winston Rose 2nd = 5 Rustler 3rd = 8 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Elizabeth Parker | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Elizabeth Parker 2nd = 8 Nadia Allen 3rd = 1 Glad Im Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Sugastikysweetstuf | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 20:03 | 1st = 11 Sugastikysweetstuf 2nd = 10 Stone Skipper 3rd = 7 Cesta La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Spirits Away | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Spirits Away 2nd = 5 Misunderstanding 3rd = 7 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Crazy Fling | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Crazy Fling 2nd = 10 Elite Paul 3rd = 8 Inspire To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Brent Bale | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Brent Bale 2nd = 8 Major Nuisance 3rd = 1 Loyalty Unite Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 The Black Frost | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 8 The Black Frost 2nd = 1 Forest Fury 3rd = 7 Im Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Flying Candy | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:44 | 1st = 3 Flying Candy 2nd = 1 Max I Am 3rd = 2 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Black Attitude 2nd = 6 Haras Rocket 3rd = 1 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Awesome Jess | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:37 | 1st = 4 Awesome Jess 2nd = 3 Dental Surgeon 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 12 Broadband | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:33 | 1st = 12 Broadband 2nd = 10 Birdies Best 3rd = 9 Touchwood Teeksta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Dyna Dieter | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Dyna Dieter 2nd = 4 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 2 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Flute | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Flute 2nd = 5 Shady Tree 3rd = 2 Brian Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Rule Like A King | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:18 | 1st = 10 Rule Like A King 2nd = 6 Melton Little Max 3rd = 5 Peace Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 More Octane | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:17 | 1st = 5 More Octane 2nd = 8 Silent Oasis 3rd = 1 Cool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Sonny Kibble | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Sonny Kibble 2nd = 5 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 1 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Joshua | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Joshua 2nd = 7 Lightning Leah 3rd = 3 Sum Sum Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Deliverthegoods | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 19:03 | 1st = 2 Deliverthegoods 2nd = 1 Liams Dream 3rd = 3 Real River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Geek Freak | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Geek Freak 2nd = 2 Velocity Kedar 3rd = 6 Spiral Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Shearas Mate | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Shearas Mate 2nd = 10 Alburn 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Premier Flight | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Premier Flight 2nd = 6 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 3 Rare Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Tapper Torney | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Tapper Torney 2nd = 6 Major Steppe 3rd = 2 Captain Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Jarry Reg | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Jarry Reg 2nd = 1 Bamboo Blonde 3rd = 2 Jomer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Car Park | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Car Park 2nd = 2 Milos Secret 3rd = 3 Whisky Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Pearls Choice | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Pearls Choice 2nd = 5 Yiche 3rd = 6 Bolt Ollie Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Oogaboo Oz | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Oogaboo Oz 2nd = 2 Zipping Woody 3rd = 4 Mrs Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Are Ate | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Are Ate 2nd = 7 Brother Superior 3rd = 6 Valley Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 1 Kinky Boots 3rd = 4 Greysteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Barb And Den | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:22 | 1st = 8 Barb And Den 2nd = 5 Hanifys Ruler 3rd = 3 Thats Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Enjoy A Glass | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:21 | 1st = 8 Enjoy A Glass 2nd = 5 Rods Red Rocket 3rd = 1 Ethel Horner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Affordable | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Affordable 2nd = 6 Sometimes Speedy 3rd = 1 Just Chases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Jennas Highview | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Jennas Highview 2nd = 4 Elle Jasper 3rd = 3 Spur On Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Vinecio | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Vinecio 2nd = 3 Honey Web 3rd = 4 Euroa Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Clone Your Own | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Clone Your Own 2nd = 1 Gardam Ace 3rd = 4 Prince De Galles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Pleather Jacket | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:03 | 1st = 7 Pleather Jacket 2nd = 1 Boy Boy Kingston 3rd = 2 Gotta Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Albertani | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Albertani 2nd = 6 Foryouandme 3rd = 9 The Key Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Just Ted | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:56 | 1st = 2 Just Ted 2nd = 1 Harbour Lane 3rd = 3 Kouta Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Fast Three | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Fast Three 2nd = 7 Tiger Toes 3rd = 8 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Call The Marshall 2nd = 7 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 10 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Irish Made | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:47 | 1st = 7 Irish Made 2nd = 6 Sanrico Jasper 3rd = 3 Not Late Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Penny Banser | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Penny Banser 2nd = 6 Gold Galleon 3rd = 3 Brickies Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Flash Bullett | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:41 | 1st = 7 Flash Bullett 2nd = 4 De Gois Osti 3rd = 6 Sunrise Dencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Irrefutable | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:37 | 1st = 5 Irrefutable 2nd = 7 A Loan Again 3rd = 3 Got Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Jack And Lolli | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:33 | 1st = 3 Jack And Lolli 2nd = 7 Delinquency 3rd = 8 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Family Interest | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Family Interest 2nd = 2 Born Lightning 3rd = 4 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tejays Tiger | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Tejays Tiger 2nd = 1 Late Show Angel 3rd = 2 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Holder | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Holder 2nd = 8 Force Of Nature 3rd = 12 Kalahahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Nando Bale | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:22 | 1st = 9 Nando Bale 2nd = 7 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 6 Take Them On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Cawbourne Libby | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Libby 2nd = 1 Miss Kosciusko 3rd = 4 Midnight Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 9 Avens 3rd = 1 Metroliza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Farmeroo | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:14 | 1st = 6 Farmeroo 2nd = 5 Talking Two 3rd = 3 Mombi Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Travs Fantasy | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 3 Ebony Benz 3rd = 4 Legend Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Skystar | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Skystar 2nd = 9 Delightful Isabel 3rd = 3 Voodoo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Transam Sally | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Transam Sally 2nd = 3 Champagne Shot 3rd = 6 Double Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Rosalie Bay | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:04 | 1st = 3 Rosalie Bay 2nd = 4 Dawn Tears 3rd = 7 Bil Truscott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Youre All Talk | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Youre All Talk 2nd = 3 Nana Betty 3rd = 1 Falling Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Swansea Sands | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Swansea Sands 2nd = 1 Miss Delight 3rd = 8 Ripplebrook Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 11 Data Man | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:55 | 1st = 11 Data Man 2nd = 4 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 2 Dinks Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Hand Of The King | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Hand Of The King 2nd = 2 The Pix 3rd = 5 Smart Fraulein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 8 Diggers Reward | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Diggers Reward 2nd = 6 Slam Master 3rd = 1 Small And Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 2 Noble Romp | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:45 | 1st = 2 Noble Romp 2nd = 12 Arakazel 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Tomahawk | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Tomahawk 2nd = 8 Flying Mozoltov 3rd = 5 Zipping Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Stylish Lad | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Stylish Lad 2nd = 11 Bless This Day 3rd = 1 Power Struggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 9 - 8 Crazy Ways | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 8 Crazy Ways 2nd = 3 Mann Magic 3rd = 4 Luck From Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Waggabilla | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Waggabilla 2nd = 6 Kangxi 3rd = 1 Casino Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Dinky Mink | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:26 | 1st = 1 Dinky Mink 2nd = 8 La Hdood 3rd = 3 Dont Get Me Rong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Destini Gold | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Destini Gold 2nd = 1 Shiny Sudoku 3rd = 7 Bees Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Faltastic | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:18 | 1st = 1 Faltastic 2nd = 12 Dare I Ask 3rd = 11 Shifting Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Desirable Guy | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Desirable Guy 2nd = 3 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 2 Casino On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Caribbean Cruise | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:14 | 1st = 4 Caribbean Cruise 2nd = 7 Dont Tempt Me 3rd = 1 Milans Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 5 Slippery Ninja | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Slippery Ninja 2nd = 2 Kingnadim 3rd = 6 High Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Layton Boss | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:09 | 1st = 2 Layton Boss 2nd = 1 Sky Duo 3rd = 3 As It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Poltava | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Poltava 2nd = 1 Sting 3rd = 4 Fashion Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Magenta Skye | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Magenta Skye 2nd = 6 King Rockstar 3rd = 7 Silver Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Lifes A Dream | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Lifes A Dream 2nd = 1 Ladakh 3rd = 2 Versatility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 3 Preacher Boy | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Preacher Boy 2nd = 6 Release Me 3rd = 1 Tisani Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Midnight Giggle | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Midnight Giggle 2nd = 7 Vision Of One 3rd = 1 Goondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 11 Single Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:51 | 1st = 11 Single Spirit 2nd = 4 Save A Buck 3rd = 10 Geronimo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Black Veil | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:48 | 1st = 4 Black Veil 2nd = 5 Call Me Scary 3rd = 3 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Sundance Rock | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Sundance Rock 2nd = 7 Classique 3rd = 3 Ellie Mac Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Milkwood | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:43 | 1st = 10 Milkwood 2nd = 3 Another Legend 3rd = 2 Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Finland | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Finland 2nd = 6 Im A Natural 3rd = 7 Whirling Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Tee Wrap City | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:38 | 1st = 3 Tee Wrap City 2nd = 8 Major Armbro 3rd = 4 Valorossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 8 Jay Cee Hurt 3rd = 4 Ostis Experience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Eight Red | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Eight Red 2nd = 9 Otylia 3rd = 8 Escholido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Msongari | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Msongari 2nd = 8 Graffiti 3rd = 3 Jarilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Zambora Magic | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Zambora Magic 2nd = 8 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 1 My Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Aragorn | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:24 | 1st = 2 Aragorn 2nd = 7 Zimmer 3rd = 8 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 3 Mr Thatcher | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Mr Thatcher 2nd = 6 Ghost Train 3rd = 1 Conahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Clanggajang | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:16 | 1st = 1 Clanggajang 2nd = 2 Godship 3rd = 5 Eye For Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 Note To Bee | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:16 | 1st = 7 Note To Bee 2nd = 6 Year of the Tiger 3rd = 9 Inner Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Know Class | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Know Class 2nd = 2 Were So Lucky 3rd = 9 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Pepin Hoaks | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:08 | 1st = 5 Pepin Hoaks 2nd = 10 Mossale 3rd = 2 Darlimurla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Ace Power | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Ace Power 2nd = 6 Silly Sara 3rd = 4 Coulta Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Soltero | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Soltero 2nd = 7 Hearts Desire 3rd = 9 Bear The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Maheer Melody | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Maheer Melody 2nd = 10 Claire Bogan 3rd = 4 Rattlen Ranji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Ordynskis Hill | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ordynskis Hill 2nd = 1 Defonet 3rd = 11 Shepherds Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Northern Trouble | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Northern Trouble 2nd = 4 Shaw Is Cool 3rd = 2 Darken Rahl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Hot Lass | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Hot Lass 2nd = 4 Peno Boy 3rd = 2 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Nediyms Quest | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Nediyms Quest 2nd = 2 Cool Maverick 3rd = 6 Your Excellency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Hold On Maloo | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Hold On Maloo 2nd = 1 Haniera 3rd = 3 Darego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 8 Omission | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Omission 2nd = 6 Country Command 3rd = 1 Lord Lion Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 13 Big Bad Tom | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:41 | 1st = 13 Big Bad Tom 2nd = 2 Cant Find Him 3rd = 3 Djerassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:39 | 1st = 7 Walk Hard 2nd = 6 Dr Mindy 3rd = 5 Demonstrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Know Attempt | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Know Attempt 2nd = 1 Lafayette 3rd = 6 Bublin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Art And Whiskey | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:33 | 1st = 9 Art And Whiskey 2nd = 5 Noisette 3rd = 10 Valuable Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Long Cool Woman | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Long Cool Woman 2nd = 7 His A Tease 3rd = 3 Red Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Mad Star | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Mad Star 2nd = 3 Dewana Midori 3rd = 8 Javaica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 8 Warraside | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Warraside 2nd = 1 Highland Henry 3rd = 9 Absolute Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Rockafonic | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Rockafonic 2nd = 7 Dr Zsa Zsa 3rd = 1 Unfantasized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 First Class To Rio | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 First Class To Rio 2nd = 1 Art Express 3rd = 11 Top Rankin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 4 Lucylicious 3rd = 1 Calm Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Etrangere | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Etrangere 2nd = 8 Brynne 3rd = 2 Carry The Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 6 Astrogal | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Astrogal 2nd = 5 Terelle 3rd = 2 Flying Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Maya Keroma | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:07 | 1st = 7 Maya Keroma 2nd = 5 Silvias Flame 3rd = 2 Annies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 2 Sir Lottie | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Sir Lottie 2nd = 4 Retirement 3rd = 6 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Coup Detat | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:03 | 1st = 7 Coup Detat 2nd = 6 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 1 Riverside Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Lord Will 3rd = 8 Hauko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Suum Cuique | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Suum Cuique 2nd = 6 Squires Bay 3rd = 3 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Artistic Reba | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Artistic Reba 2nd = 1 Miami Vice 3rd = 4 Lucky Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 Millicent | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Millicent 2nd = 8 Mamselle 3rd = 5 Pammys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Captain Percy | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Captain Percy 2nd = 8 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 5 Centre Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Riverside Russ | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:47 | 1st = 7 Riverside Russ 2nd = 10 Tysons Champ 3rd = 1 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 10 Happy Friday | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Happy Friday 2nd = 14 Caught in the Act 3rd = 1 Arvakur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Positivity | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Positivity 2nd = 6 Star Bound 3rd = 5 Clover Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 8 Amaizing Dragon | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Amaizing Dragon 2nd = 3 Dash For Dollar 3rd = 11 Steel To The Heel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 4 Halo Buster | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Halo Buster 2nd = 5 Oraka Prince 3rd = 1 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Igniter Miss | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:32 | 1st = 7 Igniter Miss 2nd = 3 Mizaire 3rd = 2 Not Exposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 1 A Tissue A Tissue | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 A Tissue A Tissue 2nd = 12 Sams Jewel 3rd = 9 Sequalo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Run Mischief Run | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Run Mischief Run 2nd = 4 Blairly Alive 3rd = 8 Uncle Romilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Carter | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Carter 2nd = 8 Malinga 3rd = 1 Allez Le Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Egos Good | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Egos Good 2nd = 4 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 3 Ethbaal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 2 Gotta Go Yanky 3rd = 5 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Black Barron Lad | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Black Barron Lad 2nd = 4 Super Pursuit 3rd = 5 Premier Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Tribal Art | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 6 Tribal Art 2nd = 11 Complacent 3rd = 1 Allez Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Nathans Champ | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:08 | 1st = 8 Nathans Champ 2nd = 5 Crixus 3rd = 2 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Miss Maximuss | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Maximuss 2nd = 7 Pazejan 3rd = 8 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 3 To The North | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 To The North 2nd = 1 Extreme Mover 3rd = 9 Commander Boltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 9 Lady Spitfire | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 9 Lady Spitfire 2nd = 6 Gebbies Gold 3rd = 2 Top Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Rellim Goodsie | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:53 | 1st = 6 Rellim Goodsie 2nd = 7 Infringement 3rd = 5 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Senorita Chang | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Senorita Chang 2nd = 9 Wheezy Appeal 3rd = 2 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Pemba Nepali | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:45 | 1st = 9 Pemba Nepali 2nd = 1 Bally Tambo 3rd = 2 Bouledogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 8 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 12 Westburn Creed 3rd = 4 Chargedownking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Erbawi | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Erbawi 2nd = 6 Super Esra 3rd = 4 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 12 Westburn Creed | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 12 Westburn Creed 2nd = 4 Chargedownking 3rd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 8 Dwindle | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Dwindle 2nd = 5 Carmenes 3rd = 10 My Harlee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 High Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:33 | 1st = 2 High Flyer 2nd = 3 Charlies Funds 3rd = 7 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Team Player | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Team Player 2nd = 6 Ledaro Mills 3rd = 3 Buzzing Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Pycok Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Pycok Flyer 2nd = 3 The Gordonian 3rd = 4 Fragrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 4 Seize The Fire | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Seize The Fire 2nd = 10 Gogerty 3rd = 1 Gold Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Hard Hat | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:10 | 1st = 3 Hard Hat 2nd = 6 Trevinder 3rd = 15 Se Sauver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 4 Royal City | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 12:05 | 1st = 4 Royal City 2nd = 8 Hotdiggitydog 3rd = 7 Blytheburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 1 High Roller | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:50 | 1st = 1 High Roller 2nd = 4 Vanilla 3rd = 2 Lakers Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 7 Performia | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:50 | 1st = 7 Performia 2nd = 8 Red Tutu 3rd = 6 Honey Be Warned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Pay Me Art | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:35 | 1st = 2 Pay Me Art 2nd = 8 Crying Out Loud 3rd = 1 Westburn Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Cangowest | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:20 | 1st = 6 Cangowest 2nd = 2 Civics Rock 3rd = 5 Rewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 8 Dream Gal | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 11:05 | 1st = 8 Dream Gal 2nd = 1 Ride In A Rolls 3rd = 6 Hit The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 10 Zah Girl | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 10:50 | 1st = 10 Zah Girl 2nd = 2 Redfern 3rd = 15 Cheeky Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Idle Bones | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 10:35 | 1st = 7 Idle Bones 2nd = 6 Price Of Fame 3rd = 4 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 7 Hydraulic | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 10:20 | 1st = 7 Hydraulic 2nd = 3 Sabhraj 3rd = 2 Flying Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Additup | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 9:50 | 1st = 5 Additup 2nd = 1 Dickens 3rd = 6 Good One Glady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Orovela | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 9:20 | 1st = 5 Orovela 2nd = 2 Dowra 3rd = 1 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Bodhi Temple | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 0:37 | 1st = 2 Bodhi Temple 2nd = 4 La Gra Murr 3rd = 1 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Reverberate | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 0:22 | 1st = 5 Reverberate 2nd = 2 Sherry Monelli 3rd = 4 Cool Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sun Jul 21 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 5 Sin City Girl 3rd = 2 Coloccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Pure Royalty | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:45 | 1st = 9 Pure Royalty 2nd = 8 Maddy White 3rd = 6 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Rock Ruler | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:42 | 1st = 6 Rock Ruler 2nd = 5 Tryline 3rd = 7 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Egotistical | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Egotistical 2nd = 8 Rock Attack 3rd = 2 Special Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Deluxe Edition | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:15 | 1st = 6 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 5 Kanata Queen 3rd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 De Wade | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:12 | 1st = 2 De Wade 2nd = 8 Uno Reltub 3rd = 7 Sir Brodey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Arcadia Trivett | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 23:05 | 1st = 6 Arcadia Trivett 2nd = 3 Bush Justice 3rd = 5 Izack Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hurlee | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Hurlee 2nd = 3 Alotta Cash 3rd = 7 Maxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:50 | 1st = 5 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 3 Courageous Ned 3rd = 12 Bettor Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Dr Talula | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:47 | 1st = 4 Dr Talula 2nd = 6 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 7 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Major Secret | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Major Secret 2nd = 5 Presidentialsecret 3rd = 7 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Velociraptor | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:41 | 1st = 2 Velociraptor 2nd = 1 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 7 Mr Papagiorgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Mason | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Mason 2nd = 6 Giselle Bale 3rd = 1 Call Me Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Rain Man | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:26 | 1st = 5 Rain Man 2nd = 6 Kinga Damo 3rd = 3 Flying Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Kates Maori | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Kates Maori 2nd = 12 My Thunder Maker 3rd = 5 G I Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Livingontheinterest | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Livingontheinterest 2nd = 8 Hokonui Ben 3rd = 4 Ima Rocket Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Resemblance | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:17 | 1st = 1 Resemblance 2nd = 5 Swip And Tear 3rd = 9 Greysynd Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Bad Cat | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:12 | 1st = 9 Bad Cat 2nd = 4 Our Icarus 3rd = 8 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 2 Tornado Angel 3rd = 8 Karmatised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 7 Significance | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Significance 2nd = 5 Carbohydrate 3rd = 2 Weaponry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Squashed Banana | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:02 | 1st = 7 Squashed Banana 2nd = 8 Jet James 3rd = 1 Buddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Rockamah | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rockamah 2nd = 4 Mister Cooke 3rd = 7 Unbridled Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Havoc 3rd = 6 Gee Eye Miagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Heez Perfect | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Heez Perfect 2nd = 4 Makinamove 3rd = 6 Call Me Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 11 Artesian Boy 3rd = 9 Western Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Itcan Happen | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 Itcan Happen 2nd = 4 Majorlook 3rd = 2 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Paw Licking | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Paw Licking 2nd = 2 General Destini 3rd = 3 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Splander | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Splander 2nd = 8 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 3 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Gotcha | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:37 | 1st = 7 Gotcha 2nd = 10 Preponderance 3rd = 9 Tibetan Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Amadeus Strikes | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Amadeus Strikes 2nd = 2 Watto Lotto 3rd = 8 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Mile High Anvil | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 Mile High Anvil 2nd = 3 My Aliyana 3rd = 2 Im A Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:24 | 1st = 12 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 11 Misterbriteside 3rd = 9 Kamwood Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Flojo Two | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:20 | 1st = 12 Flojo Two 2nd = 10 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 1 Is She Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Lagoon Eastwood | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Eastwood 2nd = 8 Royal Stealth 3rd = 3 Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Knocked Back | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Knocked Back 2nd = 3 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 1 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Veranjee | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:12 | 1st = 9 Veranjee 2nd = 3 Have A Bender 3rd = 10 Motu Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Shots | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:10 | 1st = 10 Shots 2nd = 1 Brickies Chick 3rd = 4 Orara George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Canturi Crest | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Canturi Crest 2nd = 7 Wroxton Rubble 3rd = 4 Ima Mighty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Nickel Plated Tabman | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman 2nd = 3 Highview Oban 3rd = 6 Dynamic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Rerod Roxy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 8 Easter Dreaming 3rd = 3 Mr Ablett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Tourmalet | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tourmalet 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Classy 3rd = 3 Zipping Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 2 Rudiani 3rd = 9 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Seven Wishes | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Seven Wishes 2nd = 4 Im Terrific 3rd = 1 Ballas Arockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Roy Galo | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Roy Galo 2nd = 4 Vapourash 3rd = 3 Wheres Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 5 Waikare Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Chemical Maker | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 8 Chemical Maker 2nd = 5 Ritzy Jiggles 3rd = 2 Gold Thread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Denmar Noisy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:39 | 1st = 2 Denmar Noisy 2nd = 4 Modern Girl 3rd = 5 La Signora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Allcutup | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Allcutup 2nd = 8 Chivaleer 3rd = 3 Hecansparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Dan | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Dan 2nd = 7 Playboysholiday 3rd = 11 We Sulute The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Bagget Bale | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Bagget Bale 2nd = 3 Cloak Of Gold 3rd = 8 Oddball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Peruvian Pasos | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:25 | 1st = 5 Peruvian Pasos 2nd = 8 Tommy Smith 3rd = 6 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Whosgunagetit | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:24 | 1st = 11 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 7 Oneonthewood 3rd = 8 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Rakarebel 2nd = 6 Touch Me Toes 3rd = 3 Empire Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 8 En Eff Bee 3rd = 3 Trendy Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Born Again Sassy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Born Again Sassy 2nd = 7 Beauty Secret 3rd = 6 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Vee For Vegas | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 Vee For Vegas 2nd = 8 Perro Rapido 3rd = 7 Cracked Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Galleons Prospect | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Galleons Prospect 2nd = 8 Few Good Men 3rd = 2 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 1 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 4 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Clockwise | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Clockwise 2nd = 5 Tricky Jade 3rd = 7 Wheres De Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Moment Of Truth | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 4 Phoebe Gladiator 3rd = 7 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 One Eyed Terror | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:54 | 1st = 4 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 2 Artzone 3rd = 5 Demolition Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Lord Diego | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Lord Diego 2nd = 3 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 2 Our Boy Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Pats Dunroaming | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Pats Dunroaming 2nd = 7 Pita Milo 3rd = 1 Good Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Composed | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:42 | 1st = 9 Composed 2nd = 10 Teo Enteo 3rd = 1 Atlas Alliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Blue Skirt | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Blue Skirt 2nd = 7 Tornadus 3rd = 8 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Athleticism | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Athleticism 2nd = 1 Elsu Dream 3rd = 5 Ministry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Broken Spoke | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 11 Broken Spoke 2nd = 8 True Desire 3rd = 5 Glenburns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Benny Bowen | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Benny Bowen 2nd = 8 Omega Lochy 3rd = 5 Parumba Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Westwind Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:25 | 1st = 3 Westwind Flyer 2nd = 6 Clarius 3rd = 4 Running Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wild Oates | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:24 | 1st = 6 Wild Oates 2nd = 8 Return of the King 3rd = 10 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Luck Has It | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Luck Has It 2nd = 11 Capelight 3rd = 2 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Rashad | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:17 | 1st = 4 Rashad 2nd = 3 Tricky Terry 3rd = 7 Power Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Monica My Dear | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Monica My Dear 2nd = 5 Sunset Tour 3rd = 8 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Wot Price Laurie | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Laurie 2nd = 7 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 2 Bem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Hypotential | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Hypotential 2nd = 8 Vickis Quest 3rd = 7 Donky Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Jet Quick | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jet Quick 2nd = 8 Nulla Star 3rd = 2 Knightscastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 3 Sheik of Dubai 3rd = 9 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 First Blood | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 First Blood 2nd = 1 Koko Kola 3rd = 2 Mclaran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Freespin | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Freespin 2nd = 6 Three Jewels 3rd = 8 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Highstead | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:52 | 1st = 11 Highstead 2nd = 10 Marissima 3rd = 3 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Fyre Out | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Fyre Out 2nd = 8 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 7 Kitboolou Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Cold Sister | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:43 | 1st = 7 Cold Sister 2nd = 2 Armed Guard 3rd = 9 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 5 Bobs Your Uncle 3rd = 6 Eruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Sannette Kate | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Sannette Kate 2nd = 8 Maxeen Robbo 3rd = 5 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Raw Scrawla | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 3 Agent Smokey 3rd = 5 Tax Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Angel Delight | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Angel Delight 2nd = 3 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 6 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Meander With Pegasus | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Meander With Pegasus 2nd = 1 Sundons Mountain 3rd = 8 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Robbie Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Robbie Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Vanaheim 3rd = 3 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Skippers Canyon | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Skippers Canyon 2nd = 7 Jaydenjas 3rd = 4 Bee Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Ate To Much | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Ate To Much 2nd = 6 El Jetta 3rd = 1 Pink Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Brindie | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Brindie 2nd = 6 Packing Krunch 3rd = 8 Lauras Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Youranut | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Youranut 2nd = 8 Tara Toplady 3rd = 9 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Chocolate Frog | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:13 | 1st = 1 Chocolate Frog 2nd = 6 Aldivo 3rd = 3 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Nokomai | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Nokomai 2nd = 9 Gold Elite 3rd = 5 Beaming Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Auriga Legend | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Auriga Legend 2nd = 7 Cheryls Lament 3rd = 4 Clan Eirann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 2 Number Krunch 3rd = 8 Ice Berg Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Wamboyne Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Wamboyne Warrior 2nd = 10 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 2 Bank Of Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Rosemore Osti | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 2 Rosemore Osti 2nd = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 9 Llamedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Just As Fancy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:51 | 1st = 2 Just As Fancy 2nd = 1 State Sensation 3rd = 4 Carlingford Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Stay The Night | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:46 | 1st = 7 Stay The Night 2nd = 8 Shinzos Girl 3rd = 2 Drop Jaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Snooki | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Snooki 2nd = 10 Cullies Delight 3rd = 1 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Goodtime Slater | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 4 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 9 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Ruby Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:36 | 1st = 4 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 8 Knocka Oz 3rd = 5 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Razza Bale | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:31 | 1st = 8 Razza Bale 2nd = 2 Bathilda Bagshot 3rd = 1 Twilight Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Ate Pizza | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Ate Pizza 2nd = 5 Another Coffee 3rd = 8 Aussie Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Float Ya Boat | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:26 | 1st = 4 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 7 Wild Surfer 3rd = 3 Narrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Aqua Luvvy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Aqua Luvvy 2nd = 9 Try Dreamin 3rd = 7 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Sei Bello | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 2 Sei Bello 2nd = 5 Criminal Krunch 3rd = 1 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Jonny Wilkinson | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Jonny Wilkinson 2nd = 7 Kilarney Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Joshua Bale | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:13 | 1st = 8 Joshua Bale 2nd = 3 Yakar Bale 3rd = 5 Blazing Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Midnight Toast | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Midnight Toast 2nd = 7 Bad Boy Troy 3rd = 5 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Speed Legend | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:03 | 1st = 8 Speed Legend 2nd = 4 Cool Izmir 3rd = 7 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Four Sisters | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 17:02 | 1st = 9 Four Sisters 2nd = 5 Stilltickingover 3rd = 2 Jilliby Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Mcslok | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:58 | 1st = 4 Mcslok 2nd = 3 Yo Cool Maxie 3rd = 8 Sweet Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Eddy Betz Keats | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Eddy Betz Keats 2nd = 7 Semyorka 3rd = 1 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Be Seein Ya | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Be Seein Ya 2nd = 9 Broadband 3rd = 6 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Onyx King | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Onyx King 2nd = 1 Shirley A Star 3rd = 2 Give Me Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Borntobebad | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Borntobebad 2nd = 4 Another Swinger 3rd = 8 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Mr Shelby | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:38 | 1st = 3 Mr Shelby 2nd = 8 Domestic Goddess 3rd = 7 Mamas Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Mirage | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Mirage 2nd = 1 Sir Richie 3rd = 5 Wheres Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Irelands Oyster | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:34 | 1st = 5 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 7 Smooth Grin 3rd = 8 Young Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 14 Timely Kiss | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 14 Timely Kiss 2nd = 4 Revengeful 3rd = 7 Toja Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Are Ate | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Are Ate 2nd = 5 Maywyns Gift 3rd = 3 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Aereus Maximus | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Aereus Maximus 2nd = 11 Randalstown 3rd = 1 Mcroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Caulonia Babe | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:23 | 1st = 3 Caulonia Babe 2nd = 8 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 10 Den Of Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Aupose | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Aupose 2nd = 4 Balafre 3rd = 5 Buffalo Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Cold Fiction | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Cold Fiction 2nd = 8 Rasmus Klump 3rd = 7 Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Tan Tiki | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Tan Tiki 2nd = 8 Magic Potion 3rd = 1 Mr Jachary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Stick On | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Stick On 2nd = 5 Relentless 3rd = 4 Sergius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Long Long Meri | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Long Long Meri 2nd = 7 Sundance Tango 3rd = 2 Ivy Bon Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Radiator Springs | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 3 Radiator Springs 2nd = 5 Time Fraud 3rd = 2 Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Dont Call Me Crazy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy 2nd = 2 Spacious Star 3rd = 8 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Sister Aunty Cuz | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 16:02 | 1st = 5 Sister Aunty Cuz 2nd = 2 Kirkstall Jenny 3rd = 6 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Stratavon Pat | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Stratavon Pat 2nd = 6 Major Incidence 3rd = 5 Goo Jimmy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 River of Dreams | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 River of Dreams 2nd = 4 Perfect Madison 3rd = 7 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Hoodoo Guru | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Hoodoo Guru 2nd = 3 Oxford Heart 3rd = 12 Mighty Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Vanilla Bliss | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Vanilla Bliss 2nd = 2 Graceful Miss 3rd = 6 Shillelagh Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Johnny Quid | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Johnny Quid 2nd = 1 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 6 Caribbean Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Camos Prinny | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Camos Prinny 2nd = 1 Arbour Molly 3rd = 6 Token Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Akoonah | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Akoonah 2nd = 1 Astronomer 3rd = 4 Calais Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Calm Model | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Calm Model 2nd = 7 Victory Belle 3rd = 5 Insane Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Red Crystal | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Red Crystal 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bree 3rd = 1 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:34 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 2 Bally Sleek 3rd = 7 Big Sub Woofer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Befitting | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Befitting 2nd = 4 Wairoa 3rd = 1 Mister Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Star Chamber | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Bankonaces 3rd = 7 Cheeky Chic Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Spellbound | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:23 | 1st = 8 Spellbound 2nd = 7 Over Rule 3rd = 4 Cyanic Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 7 Annie Karanne | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:17 | 1st = 7 Annie Karanne 2nd = 1 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 2 Kooringa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Queen Dana | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Queen Dana 2nd = 8 Bonus Spin 3rd = 1 Farm Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Tawny Port | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 Tawny Port 2nd = 6 Surf Quake 3rd = 1 Kinetic Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Timeless Era | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Timeless Era 2nd = 1 Shes A Killer 3rd = 5 Eastwood Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Lika Gem | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:06 | 1st = 1 Lika Gem 2nd = 2 Arbour Darby 3rd = 3 Sallys Bees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Grand Prior | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 15:03 | 1st = 3 Grand Prior 2nd = 10 Millset 3rd = 6 Storm Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Crimea Tear | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Crimea Tear 2nd = 2 Ruth Vale 3rd = 5 Surfin Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Siwa Lady | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Siwa Lady 2nd = 8 Shes Ellie 3rd = 5 Suvarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Alamein Jah | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:51 | 1st = 2 Alamein Jah 2nd = 4 Gogo Rioli 3rd = 6 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 7 Bryce Cooper 3rd = 6 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Doubles | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:48 | 1st = 2 Doubles 2nd = 1 Cracking Courser 3rd = 4 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Infant Sorrow | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:42 | 1st = 9 Infant Sorrow 2nd = 8 Hot Charm 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Strike Me Lucky | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:38 | 1st = 7 Strike Me Lucky 2nd = 5 Nissile 3rd = 2 Animoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Scott No Money | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Scott No Money 2nd = 8 Eureka Izmir 3rd = 4 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Al Oh Al Ae Lola | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Al Oh Al Ae Lola 2nd = 2 Run Diamond Son 3rd = 4 Redrumandruskies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Montys Way | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:31 | 1st = 1 Montys Way 2nd = 4 Arbour Elvis 3rd = 3 Tiger King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Diamondsinthenight | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:28 | 1st = 8 Diamondsinthenight 2nd = 5 Monte Ichiban 3rd = 7 Celtic Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Ninja Racer | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Ninja Racer 2nd = 5 Jubilee Jewel 3rd = 3 Full Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 The Shank | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 The Shank 2nd = 9 Oceanographer 3rd = 6 Musee Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Libray Queen | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Libray Queen 2nd = 5 Just Jocka 3rd = 1 Code Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 10 - 4 Beau Vite | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:08 | 1st = 4 Beau Vite 2nd = 6 Memorable 3rd = 7 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Mr Bondfire | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 5 Sobbing Rocket 3rd = 3 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Magic Show | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 Magic Show 2nd = 10 Sister Swing 3rd = 7 Fortunate Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Broadway Harry 2nd = 7 Bretaca 3rd = 10 White Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Bourne Holly | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Bourne Holly 2nd = 8 Yaranyacka 3rd = 4 Ima Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Moomoomashoo | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:53 | 1st = 8 Moomoomashoo 2nd = 3 Zanity 3rd = 12 So Rubenesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Made In Roses 2nd = 4 Bogan Miss 3rd = 6 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Top Tier | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Top Tier 2nd = 14 Shimoda 3rd = 10 Pink Guinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 9 - 7 Piper Heidsieck | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Piper Heidsieck 2nd = 4 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 2 Little Miss Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Flaming Gold | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:37 | 1st = 4 Flaming Gold 2nd = 1 Knocka Eleven 3rd = 2 El Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Sippinbundy | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Sippinbundy 2nd = 7 Ninja Flight 3rd = 6 Broadway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Bogan Girl | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:32 | 1st = 8 Bogan Girl 2nd = 7 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 4 Ice Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Montiro | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Montiro 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 2 Brothers Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Our Elena | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Our Elena 2nd = 7 Benara Kim 3rd = 1 Domain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Millionaires Baby | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:18 | 1st = 6 Millionaires Baby 2nd = 2 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 1 Gorgeous Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Sausalito Bay | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:14 | 1st = 8 Sausalito Bay 2nd = 5 Take The Weight 3rd = 7 Miss Joyful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Excellent Flight | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 Excellent Flight 2nd = 9 Three Bears 3rd = 1 Bel Setoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 8 - 12 Go Diego | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 Go Diego 2nd = 5 Davy Lindenny 3rd = 11 Betty Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Irish Toffee | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Irish Toffee 2nd = 2 Irish Mambo 3rd = 8 Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Royal Cha Cha | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:57 | 1st = 7 Royal Cha Cha 2nd = 2 Yambora Boy 3rd = 6 Bralyn Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Still Roaming | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Still Roaming 2nd = 1 Viva Lisboa 3rd = 6 Junicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Playa | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:43 | 1st = 9 Playa 2nd = 3 Acta Non Verba 3rd = 2 Youre Canny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Sunburnt Saphire | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:39 | 1st = 3 Sunburnt Saphire 2nd = 9 Paralysis 3rd = 5 My Mate Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Night Stalker | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:35 | 1st = 8 Night Stalker 2nd = 1 Al Nemo 3rd = 3 Khan The Tiges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 7 - 1 Helena Jet | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Helena Jet 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Art 3rd = 7 Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Court Ablaze | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Court Ablaze 2nd = 5 Prime Quest 3rd = 6 Miss Typin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Elite Jaz | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:22 | 1st = 5 Elite Jaz 2nd = 2 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 1 Faded Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Stocky | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:18 | 1st = 6 Stocky 2nd = 3 Incubus 3rd = 14 Tennessee Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 French Tarte | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:08 | 1st = 5 French Tarte 2nd = 6 Hotel Moskva 3rd = 1 Run Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Leonie Rose | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:04 | 1st = 2 Leonie Rose 2nd = 4 Morias 3rd = 9 My Names Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Wellingtons | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Wellingtons 2nd = 4 Enjoy The Silence 3rd = 10 Junoesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 6 - 8 Gotta Go Yanky | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Gotta Go Yanky 2nd = 6 Revell Yell 3rd = 10 Im Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 14 Her Notebook | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 11:30 | 1st = 14 Her Notebook 2nd = 1 A Saucy Snitzel 3rd = 12 Superb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 5 - 7 Doctor Bones | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 11:20 | 1st = 7 Doctor Bones 2nd = 6 Rebma 3rd = 4 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 4 - 12 Multimillion Eyre | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 10:45 | 1st = 12 Multimillion Eyre 2nd = 8 Mattjestic Rebeck 3rd = 1 Graywackee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Blenheim Race 3 - 3 Highview Ember | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 10:10 | 1st = 3 Highview Ember 2nd = 5 Hit The Spot 3rd = 1 Taittinger Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Cool Aces | ||
Fri Jun 21 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Cool Aces 2nd = 3 Elite Catch 3rd = 10 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Off To Mandalay | ||
Tue May 21 2013 23:37 | 1st = 8 Off To Mandalay 2nd = 5 Mini Coop 3rd = 6 Humphrey Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Oleg Monelli | ||
Tue May 21 2013 23:17 | 1st = 5 Oleg Monelli 2nd = 7 Jogalong Gundi 3rd = 1 Lite And Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Uncasual | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Uncasual 2nd = 7 Vane Choker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 7 Dash For Cover | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:47 | 1st = 7 Dash For Cover 2nd = 4 Jackup 3rd = 1 Drake Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Rocky Pop | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:40 | 1st = 1 Rocky Pop 2nd = 3 Hy Leimposing 3rd = 8 Underthescope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Belitism | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Belitism 2nd = 4 Nikita Tonic 3rd = 5 Hello Im Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 4 Lachlan Spark | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:30 | 1st = 4 Lachlan Spark 2nd = 5 Fremont 3rd = 1 Aussie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Rockem Woody | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 Rockem Woody 2nd = 8 Cee Ex Nine 3rd = 6 Joie De Vivre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Rockin Robin | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Rockin Robin 2nd = 2 Rilack Robin 3rd = 1 Cupid Not Stupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Besos Baci | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Besos Baci 2nd = 8 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 9 Pro Veritas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Guerilla | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Guerilla 2nd = 7 Rhondas Miss 3rd = 8 Kurokami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Sisco Dance | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Sisco Dance 2nd = 4 Casboult 3rd = 2 Riley Peterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Tad Bodhi | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:04 | 1st = 1 Tad Bodhi 2nd = 7 Chancey 3rd = 4 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 English Honey | ||
Tue May 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 4 English Honey 2nd = 1 Civil Matter 3rd = 2 Satin Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Kierans Entity | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Kierans Entity 2nd = 5 Knockin Day 3rd = 4 Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Rojen Cruz | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Rojen Cruz 2nd = 2 Hermattjesty Mulan 3rd = 3 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Check My Swagger | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Check My Swagger 2nd = 8 Roman Bridget 3rd = 1 Witch Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Kridon Notabale | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 4 Kridon Notabale 2nd = 2 Sidetrack 3rd = 8 Timmy Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Into Battle | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Into Battle 2nd = 4 Kimetski 3rd = 8 Miss Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Little Elsie | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Little Elsie 2nd = 7 Black Bravo 3rd = 2 Turluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Five On Black | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Five On Black 2nd = 7 Perfect Six 3rd = 4 Rhonda Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Barbra Jean | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Barbra Jean 2nd = 12 Look Here Bloke 3rd = 13 Starlight Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Innocent Til | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Innocent Til 2nd = 3 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Premier Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Nitro Sheriff | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:27 | 1st = 1 Nitro Sheriff 2nd = 5 Orara Josh 3rd = 2 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Miners Moss | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Miners Moss 2nd = 7 Royal Rowdy 3rd = 4 Hurricane Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:20 | 1st = 7 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 1 Luminescence 3rd = 11 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Black Rip | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Black Rip 2nd = 6 Mcslok 3rd = 2 Stealin Krunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Herman John | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:15 | 1st = 4 Herman John 2nd = 8 Light Bulb 3rd = 2 Man Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Indiheir | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:10 | 1st = 1 Indiheir 2nd = 7 My Name Is Earl 3rd = 8 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Paw Licking | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Paw Licking 2nd = 3 Warm It Up 3rd = 1 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Far West Leader | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:05 | 1st = 8 Far West Leader 2nd = 7 Independence 3rd = 3 Bralyn Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Hes A Ryder | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Hes A Ryder 2nd = 5 Dollstan Blue 3rd = 8 Swaying Gumtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Major Calipso | ||
Tue May 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Major Calipso 2nd = 1 Manny Tiavon 3rd = 8 Yes Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Unorthodox | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Unorthodox 2nd = 5 Oscar Ruitt 3rd = 9 Miss Egyptian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Tempo Rhythm | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Tempo Rhythm 2nd = 2 Ruslor 3rd = 4 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Relaxed | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Relaxed 2nd = 1 Governor Johnny 3rd = 10 Frankie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Maverick Tiger | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 8 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 5 Classy Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Sir Hara | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:45 | 1st = 8 Sir Hara 2nd = 6 Planetary 3rd = 2 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Outfield | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Outfield 2nd = 2 Bohemiam 3rd = 4 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Ajantzi | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Ajantzi 2nd = 7 Frame Oro 3rd = 6 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Chevy Volt | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Chevy Volt 2nd = 1 Krazy Fraz 3rd = 8 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Bentley Bernie | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bentley Bernie 2nd = 6 Gill Grunt 3rd = 2 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Zedalite | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Zedalite 2nd = 6 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 1 Apollorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Jetgun | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Jetgun 2nd = 5 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 6 Prince Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Flaming Pickle | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Flaming Pickle 2nd = 5 Hail Damage 3rd = 8 Mcwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Silver Sand | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Silver Sand 2nd = 7 Royal Cha Cha 3rd = 3 Lord Woodview |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Soho Zeus | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Soho Zeus 2nd = 1 Grand Cru 3rd = 4 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Manu | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 4 Manu 2nd = 8 Miss Pin 3rd = 1 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Lovell | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Lovell 2nd = 4 Mission Galore 3rd = 2 Petite Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 On Stage | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 9 On Stage 2nd = 7 Van Celot Robyn 3rd = 8 Rockets Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Denersur | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Denersur 2nd = 1 Whatta Joke 3rd = 6 Dyna Ishaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lonely Bullett | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Lonely Bullett 2nd = 10 Da Henchman 3rd = 2 Top Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Mighty Bonus | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Mighty Bonus 2nd = 2 Pure Imagery 3rd = 7 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 5 Dynamite Dude | ||
Tue May 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Dude 2nd = 4 My Sign 3rd = 2 Starlight Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Warsaw | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 6 Warsaw 2nd = 8 Take The Time 3rd = 2 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Diamond Earner | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Diamond Earner 2nd = 7 Gogo Blaster 3rd = 5 Premier News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:50 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 11 Wild Zephyr 3rd = 8 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Jungle Warfare | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Jungle Warfare 2nd = 6 Emotional Lass 3rd = 2 Cool Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 Busy Rumble | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Busy Rumble 2nd = 7 Itsa Picture 3rd = 5 Just Joshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Sweet Champagne | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Sweet Champagne 2nd = 7 Lombo Mini Lamouch 3rd = 9 Jodies Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Gold Thread | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Gold Thread 2nd = 4 Explosive Ebony 3rd = 8 Cosmic Himm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Second Step | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Second Step 2nd = 3 Madam Chloe 3rd = 8 Dinka Dinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Nuggets Brother | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 6 Magic Moment Lombo 3rd = 9 Sukhovey Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Tee Brady | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Tee Brady 2nd = 4 Teddybear Power 3rd = 7 Wheres Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Kiowa Star | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Kiowa Star 2nd = 3 Catwalk 3rd = 2 Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Modigliani | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Modigliani 2nd = 8 Ta For Mumma 3rd = 2 Sheza Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Little Redeye | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Little Redeye 2nd = 1 Speedy Marlow 3rd = 3 Wiradjuri Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Bit Second Hand | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Bit Second Hand 2nd = 7 Purono Drive 3rd = 8 Jack Downes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Woke Up Tired | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:10 | 1st = 7 Woke Up Tired 2nd = 1 Flying Vargas 3rd = 8 Plunder Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 What For | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 What For 2nd = 1 Taylah Joy 3rd = 5 Maybe Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Cosmolicious | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Cosmolicious 2nd = 4 El Bella Beach 3rd = 7 Cool Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 American Para | ||
Tue May 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 American Para 2nd = 3 Soho Jolie 3rd = 9 Charlienme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Kool Mac | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Kool Mac 2nd = 7 Garrys Dream 3rd = 4 Sixto Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Harry Tycoon | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Harry Tycoon 2nd = 8 Walloon Legend 3rd = 5 Bo Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Egotistical | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Egotistical 2nd = 4 Harry Horse 3rd = 1 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Artichoke | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Artichoke 2nd = 9 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 8 Copthewrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 5 Queen Emma Cloud | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Queen Emma Cloud 2nd = 8 Heinz 3rd = 7 Blimey Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Miss Gaga | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Gaga 2nd = 1 Whiz Kid 3rd = 7 Remo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Martinez | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Martinez 2nd = 8 Mr Completely 3rd = 4 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Raylan Gibbins | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Raylan Gibbins 2nd = 6 Fill Up 3rd = 5 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Blue Noise | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Blue Noise 2nd = 1 Blonde Caviar 3rd = 4 Teddy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Leopold Bloom | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:19 | 1st = 4 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 5 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 9 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Are They Now | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:16 | 1st = 8 Are They Now 2nd = 1 Charmed Speed 3rd = 2 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Sign To Inverell | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 1 Caesar Supreme 3rd = 4 Holy Camp Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Purcell Bale | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Purcell Bale 2nd = 4 Danyos Luke 3rd = 8 Allen Caston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo | ||
Tue May 21 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Luv Tha Aces Lombo 2nd = 8 Dartmoor 3rd = 9 Stirling Charmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 True To You | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:58 | 1st = 5 True To You 2nd = 7 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 2 Lacey Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Lombo Toscannini | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 4 Lombo Toscannini 2nd = 6 Prince Kai 3rd = 9 Heza Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Omaha Club | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:48 | 1st = 5 Omaha Club 2nd = 4 Our Situation 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Celtic Diva | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:42 | 1st = 8 Celtic Diva 2nd = 6 Mysterious Thing 3rd = 1 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 The Frogster | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:36 | 1st = 12 The Frogster 2nd = 8 Bit Noisy 3rd = 4 Slap On A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Kirabilli Roy | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Kirabilli Roy 2nd = 8 Feels Like El 3rd = 1 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Leonard | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Leonard 2nd = 6 Clan Eirann 3rd = 8 Love Kills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Heza Presidente | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:18 | 1st = 2 Heza Presidente 2nd = 1 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 3 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Dee Right Path | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Dee Right Path 2nd = 6 Hudson Monza 3rd = 5 Holly Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:06 | 1st = 8 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Semi Earner 3rd = 6 Miss Karoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Pretty In Prada | ||
Tue May 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 2 Sweet Alabama 3rd = 1 Arlege Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Sozins Comet | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:56 | 1st = 3 Sozins Comet 2nd = 1 Wheres Luke 3rd = 2 Pia Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Major Shake Up | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Major Shake Up 2nd = 2 Oneace 3rd = 4 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 El Meano | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 El Meano 2nd = 3 Rays Impact 3rd = 4 King Tzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Captain Fun | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Captain Fun 2nd = 5 Electric Blue 3rd = 6 Penors Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Proven Will | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Proven Will 2nd = 2 General Ledger 3rd = 5 Kevin Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 9 - 2 Afairgo | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Afairgo 2nd = 3 Koogar Rock 3rd = 6 Mundo Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Carnival Pride | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Carnival Pride 2nd = 2 Major Strike 3rd = 8 River Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Drop Of Magic | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Drop Of Magic 2nd = 5 Neat And Tidy 3rd = 4 Kashy Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Zipping Mani | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Mani 2nd = 6 Jake The Rake 3rd = 2 Blitzem Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 9 Home To The Bride | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Home To The Bride 2nd = 2 Toucan Ukelele 3rd = 6 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Phenomenal | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Phenomenal 2nd = 4 Hala Belle 3rd = 1 See Me Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Grado | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Grado 2nd = 4 The Zero 3rd = 8 Oceanographer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Passion Stride | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Passion Stride 2nd = 5 Machtavish 3rd = 7 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Flew Bayou | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Flew Bayou 2nd = 4 Good Girl Em 3rd = 2 Brilliant Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Arlandria | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Arlandria 2nd = 7 Rockstar Ben 3rd = 1 Nitro Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 12 Dahara Prize | ||
Tue May 21 2013 16:03 | 1st = 12 Dahara Prize 2nd = 11 Bellaspirit 3rd = 2 Bold Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Louis To Excel | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Louis To Excel 2nd = 6 Dougie Allen 3rd = 4 Call Me Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 3 Bold Interlude | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bold Interlude 2nd = 11 Butterfly Sky 3rd = 1 Alberio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Goin So Fast | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Goin So Fast 2nd = 6 Just Loaded 3rd = 4 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Super Duper Lad | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:49 | 1st = 3 Super Duper Lad 2nd = 5 Bet Bet May 3rd = 2 Princess Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Perfect Life | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Perfect Life 2nd = 6 Wave Jockey 3rd = 4 Only Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 2 Hard Work | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Hard Work 2nd = 5 St Edition 3rd = 10 Taajir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Image In Action | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Image In Action 2nd = 3 Dither 3rd = 7 Black Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Funky Moss | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Funky Moss 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 5 Adams Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Miss Written | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Miss Written 2nd = 14 Gaelstorm 3rd = 6 Love Of Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 7 Threo 3rd = 4 Badjellys Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Hawkeen | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Hawkeen 2nd = 2 Super Caliber 3rd = 8 All Inn Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Emerley Pie | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:28 | 1st = 7 Emerley Pie 2nd = 3 Clints Jessie 3rd = 6 Hilltop Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Dazzle On | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Dazzle On 2nd = 8 Shekou 3rd = 3 Hot Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Big Daddy Zarr | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:23 | 1st = 7 Big Daddy Zarr 2nd = 6 Gagas Boy 3rd = 3 You Name Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Neurologist | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:22 | 1st = 3 Neurologist 2nd = 5 Lucias Cain 3rd = 1 Claire Delune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Pesaro | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Pesaro 2nd = 2 Tax Exemption 3rd = 4 Nothin Doing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Charming Allie | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:13 | 1st = 6 Charming Allie 2nd = 1 Makinamove 3rd = 4 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Illegal Path | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Illegal Path 2nd = 5 Big Bad Rough 3rd = 4 Atlas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Sniper Skills | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:11 | 1st = 2 Sniper Skills 2nd = 3 Arctic Tyson 3rd = 1 Allen Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Heart Of Melbourne | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Melbourne 2nd = 2 Thrillers 3rd = 11 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Cole Bale | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Cole Bale 2nd = 7 Last Mail 3rd = 4 Phantom Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Taurina Belle | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 Taurina Belle 2nd = 9 Miss Papaya Moon 3rd = 4 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Solar Strike | ||
Tue May 21 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Solar Strike 2nd = 7 Empress Zakynthos 3rd = 6 Diazling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Flying Cameron | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Flying Cameron 2nd = 4 Mister Morani 3rd = 3 My Cosmic Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Dreaming Annie | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 1 Dreaming Annie 2nd = 4 Brass Knocka 3rd = 8 Oriental Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Emerley Cliona | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 7 Born This Way 3rd = 1 Chiling Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 11 Snow Empress | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 11 Snow Empress 2nd = 9 Heart Of Strength 3rd = 6 Nail em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Mollys Legacy | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Mollys Legacy 2nd = 7 Battek Boss 3rd = 5 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Silent Predator | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:43 | 1st = 2 Silent Predator 2nd = 14 Stratospheric 3rd = 6 Snitz Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Wham | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Wham 2nd = 4 Rods Desire 3rd = 1 Santa Muerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 My Macs A Fake | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:38 | 1st = 4 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 6 There Goes Dusty 3rd = 1 Halfa Karats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Shannon Vale | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Shannon Vale 2nd = 8 After 3rd = 3 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Hopes Up | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:36 | 1st = 7 Hopes Up 2nd = 5 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 3 Kalden Kurageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 13 Great Cheer | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:32 | 1st = 13 Great Cheer 2nd = 11 Lassila 3rd = 9 Chosen Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Hindsight | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:29 | 1st = 8 Hindsight 2nd = 5 Pendle Beri 3rd = 4 Everywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 To Cry For | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 To Cry For 2nd = 6 Six Stitcher 3rd = 3 Armani Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Tick The Boxes | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Tick The Boxes 2nd = 6 Itsa Secret Gift 3rd = 8 Charlottes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Bit Bitta | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:19 | 1st = 8 Bit Bitta 2nd = 6 Petes Desire 3rd = 3 Magic Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Relax Ay Voo | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Relax Ay Voo 2nd = 1 Flying Candy 3rd = 8 Pure Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Fiery Jest | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:15 | 1st = 11 Fiery Jest 2nd = 7 Little Elliot 3rd = 5 Dream Walkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Onya Jack | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Onya Jack 2nd = 3 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 2 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Hello Scott | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:12 | 1st = 1 Hello Scott 2nd = 7 Adams Kasey 3rd = 6 Cosmic Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 Raise The Ante | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:08 | 1st = 5 Raise The Ante 2nd = 1 Bandit Bay 3rd = 14 Mendelssohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 My Mon Star | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:03 | 1st = 2 My Mon Star 2nd = 5 Look Now Bill 3rd = 1 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 10 Split Decision | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:03 | 1st = 10 Split Decision 2nd = 6 The Bishop 3rd = 12 Shez A Prima Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Monolith | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:01 | 1st = 2 Monolith 2nd = 1 Red Norm 3rd = 5 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Mr Preston | ||
Tue May 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Preston 2nd = 6 Crash My Party 3rd = 2 Promite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Jive Bunny | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:57 | 1st = 9 Jive Bunny 2nd = 8 Command A Heart 3rd = 11 Mishani Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Oscar Ralph | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 7 Acting Up 3rd = 4 Moonshine Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Pantera | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Pantera 2nd = 7 Bionda Dream 3rd = 1 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Maccas Moment | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 10 Maccas Moment 2nd = 11 Enmore Miss 3rd = 8 Elfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 My Valerie | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 3 My Valerie 2nd = 1 Verbier 3rd = 4 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Hearts of Fire | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:43 | 1st = 7 Hearts of Fire 2nd = 2 Clays Choice 3rd = 5 Jimmy Giameos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Legislate | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Legislate 2nd = 6 Sapio 3rd = 3 Cosmic Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Crack A Smile | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Crack A Smile 2nd = 4 Seeyasoon 3rd = 6 Miss Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:38 | 1st = 1 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 8 Jamo Connection 3rd = 2 Why Not Renae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Proven Cola | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Proven Cola 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Missile 3rd = 3 Leica Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Source Of Harmony | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:33 | 1st = 6 Source Of Harmony 2nd = 7 The Hoon 3rd = 5 Royal Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 4 Gossip Girl | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:28 | 1st = 4 Gossip Girl 2nd = 12 Dame La Jane 3rd = 1 Honora Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Acoustic Kahn | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:26 | 1st = 3 Acoustic Kahn 2nd = 7 Wheres Ceduna 3rd = 6 Wired For Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Bonnies Choice | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Bonnies Choice 2nd = 1 Kellini Tiger 3rd = 2 Ruthless Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Show Day | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:22 | 1st = 2 Show Day 2nd = 3 Proof Red 3rd = 9 Henasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:21 | 1st = 3 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 7 Know Which 3rd = 4 Know Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Sober Moment | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:19 | 1st = 5 Sober Moment 2nd = 4 Hellyeah Bolt 3rd = 3 Mighty Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Our Recital | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Our Recital 2nd = 7 No Imperfections 3rd = 10 Silk And Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bring It Home | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Bring It Home 2nd = 6 Celebration 3rd = 7 Ricey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Ghostly Thoughts | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:08 | 1st = 7 Ghostly Thoughts 2nd = 8 Tex Walker 3rd = 2 Copacabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Runabout | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Runabout 2nd = 7 Festival Ballet 3rd = 2 Fiddy Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Primitive | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:03 | 1st = 8 Primitive 2nd = 5 Firemans Escort 3rd = 1 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Camdale Buddy | ||
Tue May 21 2013 13:02 | 1st = 6 Camdale Buddy 2nd = 8 Little Miss Take 3rd = 3 Silver Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 At Twilight | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:58 | 1st = 3 At Twilight 2nd = 7 Caffeina 3rd = 5 Wealth Of Nations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Im Maveric | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Im Maveric 2nd = 2 Bethune Billy 3rd = 12 Sins Of The Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Kid Faust | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:51 | 1st = 4 Kid Faust 2nd = 6 Mollify 3rd = 1 Lucian Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Polygon Mayhem | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:50 | 1st = 1 Polygon Mayhem 2nd = 8 Swahili Sam 3rd = 5 Jankovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 8 Best Of My Love | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 Best Of My Love 2nd = 4 Kaputski 3rd = 1 Beijing Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Hot Mango | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:46 | 1st = 1 Hot Mango 2nd = 4 Russell Hart 3rd = 6 Pearls Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Stinchar | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Stinchar 2nd = 3 Bel Seal 3rd = 1 Caitlins Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Lansvale Roxy | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:34 | 1st = 3 Lansvale Roxy 2nd = 2 Must Be Serious 3rd = 7 Odd Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Opawa Casper | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:28 | 1st = 7 Opawa Casper 2nd = 2 Opawa Webby 3rd = 9 Adulterous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Ten Reasons | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:23 | 1st = 2 Ten Reasons 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 3 Eight Skirts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Wiseguy | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:18 | 1st = 2 Wiseguy 2nd = 1 Double Tap 3rd = 7 Lord Yarborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Club A Gogo | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:15 | 1st = 8 Club A Gogo 2nd = 1 Ashby 3rd = 4 Petes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Tricky Harry | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:11 | 1st = 6 Tricky Harry 2nd = 4 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 7 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Double Black | ||
Tue May 21 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 Double Black 2nd = 3 Im Wicked 3rd = 4 Imposing Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Wandy Jewel | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:52 | 1st = 1 Wandy Jewel 2nd = 5 Vitalize 3rd = 3 Okuku Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 6 Painted Lass | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:48 | 1st = 6 Painted Lass 2nd = 1 Hammoon Boy 3rd = 12 Hysterical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 6 Greyray | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:43 | 1st = 6 Greyray 2nd = 7 Im A Taart 3rd = 10 Eldante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Homebush Cruden | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:35 | 1st = 1 Homebush Cruden 2nd = 8 Noisy Leo 3rd = 2 Harper Mehl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Know Honour | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:17 | 1st = 1 Know Honour 2nd = 2 Another Star 3rd = 7 Crinitis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Stormpatrol | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:08 | 1st = 1 Stormpatrol 2nd = 7 The Dewdrop 3rd = 5 The Gordonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Shalana Star | ||
Tue May 21 2013 11:00 | 1st = 4 Shalana Star 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 1 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Team Dream | ||
Tue May 21 2013 10:42 | 1st = 6 Team Dream 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Hurdo 3rd = 1 Homebush Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 9 Timy Tyler | ||
Tue May 21 2013 10:33 | 1st = 9 Timy Tyler 2nd = 7 Pollys Sister 3rd = 4 Halo Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Ronrose Hill | ||
Tue May 21 2013 10:23 | 1st = 9 Ronrose Hill 2nd = 8 Opawa Token 3rd = 3 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Robs Mate | ||
Tue May 21 2013 10:05 | 1st = 3 Robs Mate 2nd = 6 Opawa Royal 3rd = 9 Opawa Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 9 Dana Pascalle | ||
Tue May 21 2013 9:55 | 1st = 9 Dana Pascalle 2nd = 3 Wotsittooyah 3rd = 6 Lochwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Salegreys Chatta | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 21:07 | 1st = 1 Salegreys Chatta 2nd = 3 Bruno Rose 3rd = 6 Sonic Barnsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Devendra | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Devendra 2nd = 8 Dapper Dana 3rd = 1 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Batwoman | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:46 | 1st = 4 Batwoman 2nd = 2 Why Not Penny 3rd = 3 Geenut Hips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Balcony | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Balcony 2nd = 11 Sir Gorilla 3rd = 12 Kentucky Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Sassy Chaos | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:36 | 1st = 5 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 6 Bit Smashed 3rd = 4 Maisey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Bottle Of Wine | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:32 | 1st = 7 Bottle Of Wine 2nd = 8 Brindle Thunder 3rd = 5 Wild Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 3 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 2 Strange Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Talking Monza | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Talking Monza 2nd = 7 Crystal Hero 3rd = 8 Get The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Rockvel | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Rockvel 2nd = 7 Burning Anger 3rd = 3 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Blackjack Gent | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 1 Shining Surfer 3rd = 8 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 This Is Your Life | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 This Is Your Life 2nd = 10 All Honour 3rd = 12 Madam Altissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Viper Chase | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Viper Chase 2nd = 1 Double Standards 3rd = 7 Fast Tuovi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Desalle Bale | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:04 | 1st = 1 Desalle Bale 2nd = 8 Breckenridge 3rd = 4 Gus Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Monolith | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 20:03 | 1st = 2 Monolith 2nd = 6 Miss Ultra 3rd = 1 Charles Louson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Major Mac | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 9 Major Mac 2nd = 5 Kute Kid 3rd = 2 Gosh Heza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Black Attitude | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:54 | 1st = 8 Black Attitude 2nd = 7 Playful Elly 3rd = 1 Senor Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Enjoy A Glass | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Enjoy A Glass 2nd = 6 Daniel Star 3rd = 2 Cool Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Missanger Management | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Missanger Management 2nd = 2 Benoah 3rd = 3 Blue Label Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Edenhope Lass | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:43 | 1st = 4 Edenhope Lass 2nd = 2 Affordable 3rd = 1 Izzy Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Sweet Satin | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Sweet Satin 2nd = 5 Orthia Bale 3rd = 2 Lightning Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Montrose Maid | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Montrose Maid 2nd = 2 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 3 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Palmisano | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Palmisano 2nd = 3 Cloudy Delight 3rd = 9 Daytime Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Acer Watts | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:26 | 1st = 4 Acer Watts 2nd = 6 Ian Sureshanks 3rd = 5 Miss Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Evas Flame | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Evas Flame 2nd = 2 Hes Fancy 3rd = 5 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Squeeky Taylor | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Squeeky Taylor 2nd = 1 Loser Makes Good 3rd = 4 Major Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 7 Izzys Joy 3rd = 2 Gotta Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Honey Bouquet | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Honey Bouquet 2nd = 3 Zipping Hurf 3rd = 7 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Roo Tiger | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Roo Tiger 2nd = 7 Ima Rogue Trader 3rd = 5 Shinning Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 9 Set Again | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:05 | 1st = 9 Set Again 2nd = 13 Kilat 3rd = 8 Softeis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:03 | 1st = 1 Spiral Bound 2nd = 4 Romantic Shiraz 3rd = 5 Madra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Ransom Olds | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Ransom Olds 2nd = 6 Beautide 3rd = 1 Quastor Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Noosa Tiger | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Noosa Tiger 2nd = 4 Swans Twelve 3rd = 1 Dr Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tayla Marie | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Tayla Marie 2nd = 3 Duchess Dora 3rd = 4 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Ay Jay Zarr | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Ay Jay Zarr 2nd = 7 Pleiades 3rd = 2 Pearls Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Classic Life | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Classic Life 2nd = 5 Goodsie 3rd = 7 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Macfive Dot | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Macfive Dot 2nd = 8 Hows It Maggie 3rd = 6 Angels Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Raquel Bale | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Raquel Bale 2nd = 7 Emerley Choice 3rd = 6 Bit Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Engine Alley | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Engine Alley 2nd = 7 Dr Wangdang 3rd = 5 Bran Nue Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Paris Of Pisa | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 Paris Of Pisa 2nd = 2 Hotlikeasunrise 3rd = 12 Jazzy Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Rocka | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:36 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Rocka 2nd = 7 Kys Memory 3rd = 8 Garland Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 7 Finnegans Gold | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Finnegans Gold 2nd = 2 Insurgency 3rd = 9 Light That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Princess Tee | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Princess Tee 2nd = 8 Cubber 3rd = 2 Spanish Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Gagas Boy | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Gagas Boy 2nd = 4 Fast Way Out 3rd = 5 Kaiser Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 La Nina Lady | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 La Nina Lady 2nd = 5 Electric Boy 3rd = 6 Shivering Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Dave Culprit | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Dave Culprit 2nd = 4 Vapourette 3rd = 7 Burcov Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Our Dreamlover | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 7 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 2 Did I Imagine That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Perfect Chance | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Perfect Chance 2nd = 2 Dalgaz Shari 3rd = 5 Lance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Punters Pup | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Punters Pup 2nd = 5 Only Dancing 3rd = 6 Uno My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Gitcha Plenty | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:11 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Plenty 2nd = 7 Greysynd King 3rd = 8 Wyndham Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Dyna Cabby | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Cabby 2nd = 1 Hidden Chill 3rd = 3 Weather Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Dusty Kalena | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Dusty Kalena 2nd = 3 Harleken Wized 3rd = 9 Weemalanews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Quiz Bale | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:03 | 1st = 3 Quiz Bale 2nd = 5 Lektra Joe 3rd = 4 Abigail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 6 Classy Nugget | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Classy Nugget 2nd = 2 Akhenhome 3rd = 10 Royal Rhapsody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Titanicus | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:59 | 1st = 6 Titanicus 2nd = 5 Select Web 3rd = 3 Happy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Merc | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Merc 2nd = 4 Sutton Flight 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Salute The Wind | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Salute The Wind 2nd = 10 Zoes Dream 3rd = 6 Montana Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Ascendancy | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:49 | 1st = 5 Ascendancy 2nd = 4 Matahina Pearl 3rd = 3 Shadow Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Uno Minks | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Uno Minks 2nd = 7 Dollar Bill 3rd = 2 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Dr Roslyn | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:44 | 1st = 7 Dr Roslyn 2nd = 3 Power Elect 3rd = 5 Good Effort Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Bit Bitta | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:42 | 1st = 6 Bit Bitta 2nd = 1 Bo Bonnie 3rd = 5 Midnight Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Ercole 3rd = 3 Tizyalator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Ina Heart Beat | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Ina Heart Beat 2nd = 9 November Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Flying Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Lukey Deez | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Lukey Deez 2nd = 4 Tong Hua Prince 3rd = 2 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Dalta Bale | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Dalta Bale 2nd = 3 Wyndham Rocky 3rd = 7 Master Kincaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Allinga Aye Jay | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Allinga Aye Jay 2nd = 6 Silver And Gold 3rd = 8 Callington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Illawong Lively | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:27 | 1st = 2 Illawong Lively 2nd = 9 Gracenator 3rd = 6 Tommy Tuppence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Magnificent Pair | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:25 | 1st = 10 Magnificent Pair 2nd = 5 Wizards Point 3rd = 3 Lady Ladette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Flame Of Poverty | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Flame Of Poverty 2nd = 4 Makeeda 3rd = 8 Worthy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Dings Chance | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Dings Chance 2nd = 5 Elite Octane 3rd = 6 Resistance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Island Disco | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 Island Disco 2nd = 4 Whodeani 3rd = 1 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Destini Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:18 | 1st = 7 Destini Shadow 2nd = 6 Infinite Wish 3rd = 2 We Are Geelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Koko Kola | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Koko Kola 2nd = 2 Dr Talula 3rd = 4 Hillview Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 8 - 2 Yellow Jersey | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Yellow Jersey 2nd = 1 Comic Star 3rd = 12 Im Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Extreme Twist | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 17:03 | 1st = 3 Extreme Twist 2nd = 2 Tan Tiki 3rd = 7 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 1 Tungsten | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Tungsten 2nd = 7 Summabetta 3rd = 3 Northern Comfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Bold Dictator | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Bold Dictator 2nd = 8 Richenza 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Cyril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Refused Bail | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Refused Bail 2nd = 6 Superior Ashlee 3rd = 7 Tirranna Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Dragon Park | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Dragon Park 2nd = 3 Magondo 3rd = 1 Akmal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 3 Final Count | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Final Count 2nd = 4 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 2 Soho Eros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Sir Lenny | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Sir Lenny 2nd = 8 Nelirian 3rd = 2 Newfire Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 12 Mujadale | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 12 Mujadale 2nd = 19 Wowee 3rd = 9 Balayeur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Just A Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Just A Fantasy 2nd = 4 Shes A Jet 3rd = 1 Mexico Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 1 Hasta La Shamer | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Shamer 2nd = 3 Bojani 3rd = 6 Linka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 1 Spectacular Iam | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Spectacular Iam 2nd = 11 Ive Got A Secret 3rd = 6 Emperor Big Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 5 Smooth Danish | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Smooth Danish 2nd = 11 Prie Dieu 3rd = 13 Go Bossy Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Hot Thomeli | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 3 Boo Icy You 3rd = 8 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Signpost | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Signpost 2nd = 7 Harlequins Gold 3rd = 6 Fairy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Ichihara | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Ichihara 2nd = 4 Complicate 3rd = 7 Taxmeifyoucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Dirty Mary | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:14 | 1st = 7 Dirty Mary 2nd = 8 Sprite Lee 3rd = 2 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Woodlyn Girl | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Woodlyn Girl 2nd = 5 Chisnall 3rd = 8 Cold Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Prelusive Strike | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Prelusive Strike 2nd = 3 Textiles 3rd = 2 Shambles Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Major League | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Major League 2nd = 5 Mondavi 3rd = 2 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 String Of Smiles | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 String Of Smiles 2nd = 3 Freeze Time 3rd = 2 On Cloud Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 10 Gatalistic | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:56 | 1st = 10 Gatalistic 2nd = 9 Henrys Quest 3rd = 11 Final Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Early Return | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:53 | 1st = 1 Early Return 2nd = 7 Mister Mooms 3rd = 8 Winners Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 9 Opoho | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:52 | 1st = 9 Opoho 2nd = 7 Tidy Sum 3rd = 4 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Genghis | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:48 | 1st = 5 Genghis 2nd = 7 Lughaat 3rd = 12 St James Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Pats Boy | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Pats Boy 2nd = 4 Stuboy 3rd = 8 Hillarys Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Tarks Legend | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Tarks Legend 2nd = 4 Wheres Keroma 3rd = 5 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Bardiya | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 Bardiya 2nd = 11 Boulevard Baron 3rd = 10 Smart Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Charlies Funds | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Charlies Funds 2nd = 2 Agent Van Alden 3rd = 4 Shalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Charli Dollar | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Charli Dollar 2nd = 3 Playboysholiday 3rd = 7 Sissies Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Premier Magpie | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Premier Magpie 2nd = 2 Miss Spence 3rd = 5 Major Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Emergency Ward | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Emergency Ward 2nd = 1 Anlon 3rd = 5 Bec Said No Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 12 Charm Destiny | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 12 Charm Destiny 2nd = 1 Star Villain 3rd = 3 Revisionary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Jonesys Fortune | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Jonesys Fortune 2nd = 8 Nimble Tiger 3rd = 4 Really Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Sahara Symphony | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 4 Sahara Symphony 2nd = 14 Count The Loot 3rd = 6 Vin De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 One Tough Cookie | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:16 | 1st = 3 One Tough Cookie 2nd = 6 Snicko 3rd = 2 Black Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Vavavic | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 4 Vavavic 2nd = 10 Brisingr 3rd = 1 Image Of Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Rest And Restore | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Rest And Restore 2nd = 9 Dr Sunova 3rd = 8 Queen Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 9 Unscrupulous | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:11 | 1st = 9 Unscrupulous 2nd = 1 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 7 Frog Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Classic Country | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:07 | 1st = 11 Classic Country 2nd = 3 Angelfly 3rd = 2 Sultry Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Fancy Dress | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:03 | 1st = 10 Fancy Dress 2nd = 8 Pin 3rd = 4 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Status Bo | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Status Bo 2nd = 8 Classic Cash 3rd = 2 Corowa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Bunyarra Raider | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Bunyarra Raider 2nd = 5 Mendooran Lass 3rd = 1 Sammy Greensox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Lachlans Cash | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 2 Lachlans Cash 2nd = 5 Fancy Tip 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Panzanella | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 5 Panzanella 2nd = 7 Purrealy Solved 3rd = 4 Esprits Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Head Em Up | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:53 | 1st = 8 Head Em Up 2nd = 2 Bangkok Star 3rd = 6 Dins Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Lovestruck Babe | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Lovestruck Babe 2nd = 1 Memphis Playboy 3rd = 4 Surpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 11 Clairwood | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 11 Clairwood 2nd = 3 Most Awesome 3rd = 5 Tontos Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Bedtime | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Bedtime 2nd = 4 Royal Impression 3rd = 8 Kid Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Karises Voice | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Karises Voice 2nd = 8 River of Dreams 3rd = 2 Besancion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 2 Knocka Norris | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Knocka Norris 2nd = 3 Brasileiro Macho 3rd = 1 Star Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Moving Debree | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:38 | 1st = 2 Moving Debree 2nd = 3 Knock em 3rd = 6 So Insignificant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Wave Burst | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Wave Burst 2nd = 7 Lumpstar 3rd = 3 Sisco Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 1 Little Pablo | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Little Pablo 2nd = 6 Looksmart 3rd = 4 Muja Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Heartfelt Quest | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:31 | 1st = 8 Heartfelt Quest 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 4 Black Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 11 - 8 Jessies Cullen | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 9 President Tomado 3rd = 4 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Pulverize | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Pulverize 2nd = 7 Robusto 3rd = 4 Officer Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Robard | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 4 Robard 2nd = 7 French Alliance 3rd = 5 Seize The Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Illdobetter | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Illdobetter 2nd = 4 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 1 Shamrock Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Gainsford | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Gainsford 2nd = 2 Just Jordana 3rd = 5 Jetsun Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Oltre Finito | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:18 | 1st = 7 Oltre Finito 2nd = 6 Just Cause 3rd = 2 Forced Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Its Iron Hide | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Its Iron Hide 2nd = 2 Choir Master 3rd = 1 Dr Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Thurstun Lane | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:14 | 1st = 3 Thurstun Lane 2nd = 2 Ruben Zoom 3rd = 8 Oh Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Marshal Dale | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Marshal Dale 2nd = 3 Thrill 3rd = 4 El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 5 Finistar | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Finistar 2nd = 1 Kvinnakel 3rd = 8 Fort Chauvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 You Say Goodbye | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 2 Rag Trade 3rd = 8 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 8 Angelino | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Angelino 2nd = 6 Impella 3rd = 9 Be Alle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Bully | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:03 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Bully 2nd = 1 Time to Find 3rd = 4 Urban Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 12 Capalbio | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 12 Capalbio 2nd = 3 Kharcho 3rd = 6 Hes A Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Tips N Tales | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Tips N Tales 2nd = 1 Adventure King 3rd = 4 Touch A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 5 Three Jewels | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Three Jewels 2nd = 3 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 14 Millview Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Harry Horse | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:52 | 1st = 5 Harry Horse 2nd = 6 Smooth Grin 3rd = 7 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Tognetti | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Tognetti 2nd = 9 Heres George 3rd = 8 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Katcha Fire | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Katcha Fire 2nd = 4 Crafty Graham 3rd = 8 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Our Orville | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:44 | 1st = 1 Our Orville 2nd = 8 Holme Of Carmer 3rd = 7 Direct Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Made Of Ice | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Made Of Ice 2nd = 7 Storm Shield 3rd = 10 Ocean Fleet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 2 Canardly Lover 3rd = 7 Ballindooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 13 Testarita | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 13 Testarita 2nd = 6 Barrier Boys 3rd = 4 Randi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Harper Seven | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:32 | 1st = 5 Harper Seven 2nd = 2 Dr Gee Gee 3rd = 6 Absolute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 4 Half Irish | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Half Irish 2nd = 12 Predicted 3rd = 5 On Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:28 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 1 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 7 Explosive Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Chow Meow | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Chow Meow 2nd = 13 Road To Fatima 3rd = 9 Grey Gown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Get On | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Get On 2nd = 7 Gold Copy 3rd = 5 Wisp O Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 10 Showmethemoneyhoney | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 10 Showmethemoneyhoney 2nd = 3 Millwood Roxy 3rd = 4 Itz Fatima Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Kindling | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Kindling 2nd = 4 Anytime Baby 3rd = 5 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Jock | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Jock 2nd = 7 Thrilling Edge 3rd = 4 All In All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Sapphire Shannon | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:09 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Shannon 2nd = 4 Allentown Boy 3rd = 2 I Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Beer Garden | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Beer Garden 2nd = 10 Wacheem 3rd = 11 Brothers Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 4 Magnusificent | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Magnusificent 2nd = 12 Renenet 3rd = 11 Rattle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Elios | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Elios 2nd = 6 Eric Clapton 3rd = 7 Awesum Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Oh So Adorable | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Oh So Adorable 2nd = 4 Flying Mamuza 3rd = 6 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Big Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Big Bolt 2nd = 3 Lockeys Call 3rd = 1 Wolf Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 5 Gets Better | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Gets Better 2nd = 7 Uncle Jed 3rd = 6 Its Just Begun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Torcello | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Torcello 2nd = 2 Arctic Passage 3rd = 11 Hard Nut To Crack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Pureora Paree | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Pureora Paree 2nd = 16 Lively Nights 3rd = 9 Meet Me In Mayfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Knight Exemplar | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Knight Exemplar 2nd = 1 Dance Lover 3rd = 2 Earstheking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Positivity | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:35 | 1st = 4 Positivity 2nd = 5 South Bay Dream 3rd = 7 Le Roux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Bonanza Lombo | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:34 | 1st = 2 Bonanza Lombo 2nd = 5 Always Smart 3rd = 3 Lively River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Stoneblack | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Stoneblack 2nd = 1 Jungle Fighter 3rd = 4 Maythehorsebemagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 12 Last Issue | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:25 | 1st = 12 Last Issue 2nd = 1 Tact Charlotte 3rd = 11 Bettor Watch Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Henry | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:17 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Henry 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Banksy 3rd = 1 Harajuku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 9 Wynberg Terror | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 12:08 | 1st = 9 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 8 Mister Harris 3rd = 2 Dixey Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Safedra | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:55 | 1st = 5 Safedra 2nd = 2 Justalittlebettor 3rd = 1 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 6 Flyin Louie | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:43 | 1st = 6 Flyin Louie 2nd = 13 Bettor Cullen 3rd = 9 Hilltop Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 Hot Toddy | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:30 | 1st = 10 Hot Toddy 2nd = 4 New York Town 3rd = 13 Cruzin Ima Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Winter Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Winter Warrior 2nd = 4 Lorcan Knight 3rd = 3 Hey Knowitall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Easybet | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 11:05 | 1st = 6 Easybet 2nd = 4 Van Eva 3rd = 11 Highview Macushla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 5 Golden Bloom | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:53 | 1st = 5 Golden Bloom 2nd = 2 Lookbacknsmile 3rd = 9 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 11 Pump Action | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:40 | 1st = 11 Pump Action 2nd = 2 Barrow Street 3rd = 1 Village Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 12 Kd Commando | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:28 | 1st = 12 Kd Commando 2nd = 8 Foxtrot Jack 3rd = 7 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Galleons Triumph | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:15 | 1st = 8 Galleons Triumph 2nd = 9 Nickelson 3rd = 2 Rapid Sequence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Equulei | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 10:03 | 1st = 1 Equulei 2nd = 9 Nasty Brat 3rd = 4 Door Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Lady Contender | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 0:40 | 1st = 1 Lady Contender 2nd = 3 Skoda 3rd = 8 Resolute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Magpie Bob 2nd = 2 Mr Rooster 3rd = 1 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Freeway Force | ||
Sun Apr 21 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Freeway Force 2nd = 7 Hurlee 3rd = 4 Chubby Checker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Unsqueezable | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Unsqueezable 2nd = 5 Black Tonic 3rd = 4 Denmar La La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 6 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:30 | 1st = 6 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 4 Our Red Baron 3rd = 7 Jimi Chew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Hello Benny | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:28 | 1st = 1 Hello Benny 2nd = 7 Big Pippy Leigh 3rd = 2 Son Of Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Happy Surprise | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Happy Surprise 2nd = 2 Rap About 3rd = 6 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Skrimshander | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:10 | 1st = 6 Skrimshander 2nd = 2 My Specs 3rd = 7 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Enfield Fire | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:08 | 1st = 2 Enfield Fire 2nd = 1 Special Optimum 3rd = 8 Smoulded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 10 Snappy Rufus | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 23:00 | 1st = 10 Snappy Rufus 2nd = 4 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 5 Jilliby Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Arizona Pearl | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:56 | 1st = 5 Arizona Pearl 2nd = 2 Lektra Ottens 3rd = 1 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kelly Charm | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Kelly Charm 2nd = 5 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 7 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Smiley On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:48 | 1st = 7 Smiley On Fire 2nd = 6 Just Working 3rd = 4 Cruising Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Talk And Sit | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:47 | 1st = 3 Talk And Sit 2nd = 5 War Time 3rd = 2 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Valarie Allen | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:44 | 1st = 8 Valarie Allen 2nd = 4 Permitted 3rd = 2 Mimic Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Ronray Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 3 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 8 Eddies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Lemoine Bale | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:36 | 1st = 2 Lemoine Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Tony 3rd = 9 Flaming White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Pedros Parade | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Pedros Parade 2nd = 2 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 5 Spencer George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Justa Kuri | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Justa Kuri 2nd = 7 Oleg Monelli 3rd = 6 Typhoon Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Nicholas Jack | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 7 Tiza Gold 3rd = 5 Dealers Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Shaka Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:25 | 1st = 2 Shaka Kahn 2nd = 6 Prince Nyasaland 3rd = 4 Diarmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 My West End Girl | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:24 | 1st = 9 My West End Girl 2nd = 10 Hilo Rex 3rd = 2 Alta Ricardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Open Fire | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Open Fire 2nd = 1 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 9 Bluegum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Kiss Kenny | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 8 Dont Sign For Me 3rd = 1 Five Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Archie Gumballs | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:14 | 1st = 7 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 8 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 4 Feel The Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Near Home | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:12 | 1st = 8 Near Home 2nd = 5 Hallpak Julie 3rd = 1 Best Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Blueberry Charm | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:11 | 1st = 6 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 7 Miss Milkshake 3rd = 3 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Left Seattle | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Left Seattle 2nd = 2 Martello Towers 3rd = 4 Franklin Bluboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Mighty Chaos | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Mighty Chaos 2nd = 3 Lacey Underall 3rd = 6 Significant Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Mister Douglas | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Douglas 2nd = 4 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 7 Our Hillview Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Gate Mate | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Gate Mate 2nd = 6 Elite Flame 3rd = 2 Mollys Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Tweed Bah Day | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:55 | 1st = 5 Tweed Bah Day 2nd = 6 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 2 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Navajo Windtalker | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Navajo Windtalker 2nd = 10 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 6 Adda My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kennington Oval | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Kennington Oval 2nd = 7 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 2 Lil Maso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Tee Cahill | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:51 | 1st = 4 Tee Cahill 2nd = 1 Cool Aces 3rd = 6 Swamp Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Soho Ledger | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 2 Soho Ledger 2nd = 3 Hilltown Yankee 3rd = 1 Duke Of Clevedon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Nooees Lad | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Nooees Lad 2nd = 6 Street Talk 3rd = 5 Shuttle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Point Two Over 2nd = 7 Victa Sam 3rd = 5 Cousin Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Little Georgia | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 Little Georgia 2nd = 4 Lincoln Imp 3rd = 6 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Deutronium | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Deutronium 2nd = 1 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 3 Amram Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Cuddlepot | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:32 | 1st = 2 Cuddlepot 2nd = 8 Daisy Flame 3rd = 1 Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 American Muscle | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 American Muscle 2nd = 1 Mark Dennis 3rd = 5 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Master Brutus | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Master Brutus 2nd = 8 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 2 Dashiki Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Hifive Marsha | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:25 | 1st = 2 Hifive Marsha 2nd = 6 Near History 3rd = 4 Daintree Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Skelly | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Skelly 2nd = 3 Truckers Buckeroo 3rd = 10 Wild Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Lifes Cool | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:22 | 1st = 6 Lifes Cool 2nd = 3 Jet Blast 3rd = 8 Rocket To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Shes A Runa | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:17 | 1st = 7 Shes A Runa 2nd = 3 Mi Piace 3rd = 5 Modern Admirer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Regal Gate | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Regal Gate 2nd = 2 Princess Mea 3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Sweet Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:11 | 1st = 2 Sweet Shadow 2nd = 4 Sams Sionara 3rd = 8 Whata Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Jeppeli | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Jeppeli 2nd = 4 Gracie Kellys 3rd = 3 Restless Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Lets Do This | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Lets Do This 2nd = 7 Matts Entity 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Three Pints | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Three Pints 2nd = 4 Hugh 3rd = 3 Modern Velocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Fridli Bale | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Fridli Bale 2nd = 3 At This Moment 3rd = 5 Eurig Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Screaming Bikini | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:55 | 1st = 3 Screaming Bikini 2nd = 1 Pablo Cruz 3rd = 7 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Im Bella Jay | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:54 | 1st = 5 Im Bella Jay 2nd = 3 Unseen Hanover 3rd = 4 An Aussie Ingot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Set Sail South | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:52 | 1st = 1 Set Sail South 2nd = 8 Check My Swagger 3rd = 6 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Mother Kym | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Mother Kym 2nd = 3 Starzzzinthenight 3rd = 6 Mirazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Bakaara | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:44 | 1st = 8 Bakaara 2nd = 10 Trotting 3rd = 7 Ellies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Book Of Shadows | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 1 Lucerne Lass 3rd = 7 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Blue Guarana | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Blue Guarana 2nd = 1 My Foolish Heart 3rd = 4 Blistering Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Majorlook | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:31 | 1st = 7 Majorlook 2nd = 10 Jewel Castle 3rd = 9 Brite Spark Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Powerhouse | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Powerhouse 2nd = 3 Coolan Blue 3rd = 7 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Captain Clarrie | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 2 Impaction 3rd = 7 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Time To Front | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 Time To Front 2nd = 4 Junior Soprano 3rd = 7 Striking Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Distant Memory | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Distant Memory 2nd = 5 Shesanutter 3rd = 1 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Wats Foxy | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:13 | 1st = 2 Wats Foxy 2nd = 6 Ritza Ben 3rd = 7 Victa Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Hot Chip | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Hot Chip 2nd = 2 Vibrant 3rd = 4 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Air Collision | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Air Collision 2nd = 6 Dyna Sandy 3rd = 3 Collin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Rush Of Power | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Rush Of Power 2nd = 1 And Its Gone 3rd = 8 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 8 Our Femme Fatale | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Our Femme Fatale 2nd = 4 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 2 General Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Lecture | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Lecture 2nd = 4 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 8 Melissa Gaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Fair Change | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 4 Fair Change 2nd = 6 Road Warrior 3rd = 1 Dyna Waiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Velvet Fog | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:52 | 1st = 8 Velvet Fog 2nd = 2 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 6 Salt Mate Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Whereibylong | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 1 Whereibylong 2nd = 4 Liberty Rainbow 3rd = 5 Kirsten Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Gate Crash | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Gate Crash 2nd = 5 Maximus Glider 3rd = 10 Ace Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Survivor Hero | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Survivor Hero 2nd = 4 Caribbean Rose 3rd = 2 God Blessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Little Player | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:43 | 1st = 2 Little Player 2nd = 8 Velocity Sofia 3rd = 9 General Bacon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Resets Mate | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Resets Mate 2nd = 1 Shoot For Glory 3rd = 5 Just A Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Boo Icy You | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Boo Icy You 2nd = 1 Hypo Holly 3rd = 3 Arnhem Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Whats Running | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Whats Running 2nd = 7 Zippered 3rd = 8 Lifes For Living |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Manellira | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 4 Manellira 2nd = 2 Sandy Kay 3rd = 3 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Pleiades | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Pleiades 2nd = 6 Mystic Imp 3rd = 8 Macarthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Tomac Bale | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Tomac Bale 2nd = 5 Ethical Sauce 3rd = 7 Kofi Kaylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Mighty Serious | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Mighty Serious 2nd = 8 Sentry Duty 3rd = 5 Muckle Flugga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 11 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 1 J Js Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Luda | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:14 | 1st = 6 Luda 2nd = 4 Denises Legacy 3rd = 3 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Right Time | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:12 | 1st = 5 Right Time 2nd = 1 Wot Price Jack 3rd = 7 Miss Avocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 5 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 7 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Ripplebrook Jan | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Ripplebrook Jan 2nd = 2 Nelly Allen 3rd = 7 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Movies By Burswood | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Movies By Burswood 2nd = 1 Money For Cash 3rd = 11 Another Day Closer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Conchs Critter | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Conchs Critter 2nd = 8 Tiroroa Idol 3rd = 2 Shes A Head Turner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Zipping Camo | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Zipping Camo 2nd = 3 Buzzword 3rd = 9 Bite Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Ellas Speed | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Ellas Speed 2nd = 6 Sapphire Castleton 3rd = 2 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Gimme A Spell | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:46 | 1st = 6 Gimme A Spell 2nd = 4 Lando 3rd = 2 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Eye Catching | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 3 Eye Catching 2nd = 5 Shez Juslika 3rd = 8 Pullabookaprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:38 | 2nd = 8 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 4 Fair Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Homebush Helen | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 Homebush Helen 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 4 Fair Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Goodesy Magic | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Goodesy Magic 2nd = 6 Miners Moss 3rd = 2 Billy Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 My Sign | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 My Sign 2nd = 8 Ok To Fly 3rd = 12 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Vapour Tweet | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Vapour Tweet 2nd = 6 Lucky Tacloban 3rd = 1 Ronbar Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Busy Being Fabulous | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Busy Being Fabulous 2nd = 12 Jessies Cullen 3rd = 3 In The Living Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Princess Kealey | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Princess Kealey 2nd = 11 Raindance Maggie 3rd = 1 The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Scissor Queen 2nd = 2 Diddy Strike 3rd = 4 Armenra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Artista Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Artista Lombo 2nd = 9 Talking In Riddles 3rd = 5 Saint Louis Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Zebidiah 2nd = 1 Know Escape 3rd = 6 Etched In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Major Nuisance | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:08 | 1st = 5 Major Nuisance 2nd = 3 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 2 Bet Bet Tahlia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 3 Standout Stats 3rd = 6 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Game Deliver | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:02 | 1st = 9 Game Deliver 2nd = 11 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 12 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Delightful Christian | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Delightful Christian 2nd = 9 Gold Elite 3rd = 4 Georgias Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Black Magic Opal | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 2 Tyronimo 3rd = 8 Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Fred Astaire | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Fred Astaire 2nd = 1 Mcferrin 3rd = 4 Silverzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Machete Cortez | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Machete Cortez 2nd = 8 Arizona Showman 3rd = 4 Little Miss Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jinjarango | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:46 | 1st = 8 Jinjarango 2nd = 3 Know Class 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Fort Lotus | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Fort Lotus 2nd = 2 Quatra Valve 3rd = 1 Bustabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 10 Calvo | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 10 Calvo 2nd = 7 Studio 3rd = 2 Zedlion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Glamorous Opal | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 2 Infant Sorrow 3rd = 4 Barwon Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Mollyz Luck | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:35 | 1st = 7 Mollyz Luck 2nd = 6 Wingsonhai 3rd = 8 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Mister Seelster | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:33 | 1st = 3 Mister Seelster 2nd = 2 Guilty Rama 3rd = 4 Soldiers Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Jet Boots | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:32 | 1st = 5 Jet Boots 2nd = 8 Vicki Knows Best 3rd = 6 Janderras Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:30 | 2nd = 8 Ninetjer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 15 Iza Star | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:30 | 1st = 15 Iza Star 2nd = 10 Waitaha Prophecy 3rd = 2 Frog Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Pocket Reactor | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:29 | 1st = 1 Pocket Reactor 2nd = 2 Pure Strength 3rd = 8 My Town Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Jack Silver | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Jack Silver 2nd = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 6 Sly Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Mount Mee Up | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Mount Mee Up 2nd = 14 On The Trail 3rd = 5 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Royal Island | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Royal Island 2nd = 8 To Infinity 3rd = 4 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Knockas Return | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Knockas Return 2nd = 8 Rozelle Flash 3rd = 2 Hayde And Jase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Dixie Lee | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:16 | 1st = 8 Dixie Lee 2nd = 7 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Really Big Horse | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Really Big Horse 2nd = 5 Skid Machine 3rd = 7 Codys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Picawinner | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Picawinner 2nd = 7 Prospector Bob 3rd = 3 Mistablista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Baby Pie | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Baby Pie 2nd = 2 Modern Silk 3rd = 3 Wally Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Mista Mara | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mista Mara 2nd = 1 Captivating 3rd = 4 Leroy Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Ninu Yarada | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Ninu Yarada 2nd = 9 Rubacuori 3rd = 11 Thornly Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 9 May Nelly | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 9 May Nelly 2nd = 7 Mossmoney 3rd = 1 Ciao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Party Monster | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:57 | 1st = 3 Party Monster 2nd = 1 Bushranger Kelly 3rd = 5 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Big Mumma Fitz | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:53 | 1st = 6 Big Mumma Fitz 2nd = 7 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 12 Powerbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Montana Marie | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:51 | 1st = 9 Montana Marie 2nd = 4 Chevals Diamond 3rd = 7 Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 5 Vilakazi Street | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 5 Vilakazi Street 2nd = 10 Lexical Ambiguity 3rd = 1 Onthelookout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Bark Raving Mad | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Bark Raving Mad 2nd = 7 Classy And Cute 3rd = 5 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bollee Boy | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:47 | 1st = 5 Bollee Boy 2nd = 7 Sakuran 3rd = 2 Illegal Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Know Revenge | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Know Revenge 2nd = 2 Know Peril 3rd = 5 Alisaray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Vin De Vie | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Vin De Vie 2nd = 4 Gatalistic 3rd = 2 Henrys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Zipity Do Dah | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:42 | 1st = 2 Zipity Do Dah 2nd = 6 Big Mac Mikado 3rd = 4 Ashton Caya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Balayeur | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Balayeur 2nd = 3 Quarterflash 3rd = 1 Polkaface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Hot As Hell | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Hot As Hell 2nd = 8 Bit Wasabi 3rd = 5 Lovers Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Racer | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Racer 2nd = 6 Maxim 3rd = 5 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Emmas Sonnet | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Emmas Sonnet 2nd = 7 Ballroom Dance 3rd = 9 Bonny The Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Blue Lavros | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:27 | 1st = 7 Blue Lavros 2nd = 4 Ali Barber 3rd = 3 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Maybelline Lady | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:26 | 1st = 5 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 8 Scrapi Dappi Moo 3rd = 9 Levina Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Flytego | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Flytego 2nd = 8 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 7 Cape Rosalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Queenstown | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Queenstown 2nd = 7 Rosalie 3rd = 10 Newcastle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hoggulater | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Hoggulater 2nd = 2 Sisco Shuffle 3rd = 8 Denise Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Good Question | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Good Question 2nd = 6 Cool Blend 3rd = 7 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:16 | 1st = 6 Ocotillo 2nd = 7 Drysdale 3rd = 4 Jackson Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Weallwantano | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 Weallwantano 2nd = 11 The Unionist 3rd = 6 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Joyous Times | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:11 | 1st = 6 Joyous Times 2nd = 3 Jaylets Thunder 3rd = 5 Return of the King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Prisoner Of War | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Prisoner Of War 2nd = 4 Tediz 3rd = 11 Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Hondo Supaboy | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:07 | 1st = 7 Hondo Supaboy 2nd = 6 Steel Show 3rd = 1 All Inn Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Nimble Jack | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Nimble Jack 2nd = 6 Maheer Melody 3rd = 2 Heart Of Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Strike Breaker | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Strike Breaker 2nd = 4 Season Of Fortune 3rd = 5 Magical Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Irinka Luca | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:02 | 1st = 4 Irinka Luca 2nd = 6 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 2 Too Hotta Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Such Hope | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Such Hope 2nd = 5 Tiryns 3rd = 3 Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Scull Oreilly | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:58 | 1st = 8 Scull Oreilly 2nd = 4 Power Spell 3rd = 3 Kid Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Devine Amrak | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Devine Amrak 2nd = 6 Black Rose Moss 3rd = 5 Gold Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Swede | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Swede 2nd = 2 Indis Grace 3rd = 1 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Al Ghazi | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Al Ghazi 2nd = 10 Coolowie 3rd = 11 Crystalsnpearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Bella Vita | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Bella Vita 2nd = 7 Icy Bear 3rd = 4 Surfing Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Belinda Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:46 | 1st = 4 Belinda Keeping 2nd = 1 Excel To Hustle 3rd = 9 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Diversicolor | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Diversicolor 2nd = 11 Divalicious 3rd = 4 Maskaev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Citizen Jane | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:41 | 1st = 2 Citizen Jane 2nd = 1 Indifference 3rd = 8 Go Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 11 Aspen | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Aspen 2nd = 12 Command More 3rd = 1 Sanosuke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Megatron | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Megatron 2nd = 10 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 8 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Alta Antonio | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Alta Antonio 2nd = 2 Vesper Lynd 3rd = 7 Lifes A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Forced Entry | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:31 | 1st = 4 Forced Entry 2nd = 3 My Sirena 3rd = 6 Harmony Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 12 Calendar Lass | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 12 Calendar Lass 2nd = 2 Smoken Cash 3rd = 8 Sienna Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Manarola Magic | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Manarola Magic 2nd = 4 Tuscan Ranger 3rd = 1 Thirty Seven Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Pretty Good | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Pretty Good 2nd = 8 Callahan 3rd = 1 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Janderras Jet | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Janderras Jet 2nd = 7 Bank Robbery 3rd = 6 Titaniun Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Paiges Boy | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 12 Paiges Boy 2nd = 10 Life Of Luxury 3rd = 6 Buddy Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Little Odessa | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Little Odessa 2nd = 8 Fire Fire 3rd = 7 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Diamond Pursuit | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Diamond Pursuit 2nd = 1 Blaze To Fortune 3rd = 6 Craiglea Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Oompa Loompa | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Oompa Loompa 2nd = 4 More Rocco 3rd = 3 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Bee Ate Gully | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Bee Ate Gully 2nd = 4 Pantone Green 3rd = 3 True Confessions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:01 | 1st = 5 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 8 Mick And Paddy 3rd = 4 Opawa Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Terror Toupee | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Terror Toupee 2nd = 4 Arr En Special 3rd = 9 Dancing Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Kelly Major | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Kelly Major 2nd = 5 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 6 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 5 Moirai | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Moirai 2nd = 8 Mikabella 3rd = 6 Golden Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 11 Speedy Holly | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Speedy Holly 2nd = 7 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 4 Le Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 9 Likeitlikethat | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:55 | 1st = 9 Likeitlikethat 2nd = 6 Gold Leaf 3rd = 4 Esprit DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Leaf Cutter | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:52 | 1st = 3 Leaf Cutter 2nd = 2 Gypsy Rama 3rd = 7 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Bangles | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 7 Bangles 2nd = 13 Lifes A Butterfly 3rd = 10 Curata Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Dream Shaker | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Dream Shaker 2nd = 3 Walt Kowalski 3rd = 2 Meanie Miney Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Hisstar | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Hisstar 2nd = 6 Proserpina 3rd = 5 Moscow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 8 But Its Great 3rd = 6 Know Favours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 El Sporto | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 El Sporto 2nd = 2 Mexico Joe 3rd = 1 Lead Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Turvanna | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Turvanna 2nd = 4 Buddy Rocks 3rd = 1 Craiglea Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Scandiva | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Scandiva 2nd = 1 Countryman 3rd = 8 Florid Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Bots Blue Boy | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Bots Blue Boy 2nd = 4 Run Daph Run 3rd = 8 Carlito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Chapel Star | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Chapel Star 2nd = 11 Livana 3rd = 5 Aluminium Bikerack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Goodtime Slater | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 10 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 6 Dollansky 3rd = 9 Metromint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Ffrench Rules | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Ffrench Rules 2nd = 5 Piste 3rd = 4 Orthros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Jumpin Julia | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:18 | 1st = 4 Jumpin Julia 2nd = 1 Know Attention 3rd = 6 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Space Trek | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Space Trek 2nd = 3 Magnusificent 3rd = 1 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 10 El Raya | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:14 | 1st = 10 El Raya 2nd = 8 Got To Go 3rd = 1 Retweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Glow Torch | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Glow Torch 2nd = 9 Dehere Cat 3rd = 2 Confederate Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Georgie Wong | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Georgie Wong 2nd = 3 Wandy Grant 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Mythologist | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Mythologist 2nd = 2 Jokerman 3rd = 9 Vicoray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Jimmy The Jet | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Jimmy The Jet 2nd = 5 Tommie Hunt 3rd = 3 Flash Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Hathras | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Hathras 2nd = 4 Miss Opulence 3rd = 2 French Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 3 Im Vital | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Im Vital 2nd = 4 Pamina 3rd = 11 Shatarka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Cancutthemustard | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Cancutthemustard 2nd = 12 Idle Suntime 3rd = 11 Strapperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 14 St Leonsbell | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 14 St Leonsbell 2nd = 9 Jay Jays Choice 3rd = 10 Leneva Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Glory | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Glory 2nd = 2 Flying Fabio 3rd = 7 Pint Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Six Stitcher | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Six Stitcher 2nd = 5 Mademoiselle Denon 3rd = 1 Prince Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Ballymac Gold | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:39 | 1st = 3 Ballymac Gold 2nd = 1 Bush Kanga 3rd = 2 Celias Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Star Realm | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Star Realm 2nd = 5 Mio Dio 3rd = 2 Carillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Maximilian | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Maximilian 2nd = 3 Casual Choice 3rd = 6 Chandos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Bush Justice | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:19 | 1st = 8 Bush Justice 2nd = 9 Mighty One 3rd = 2 Bruree Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 2 El Jarrah 3rd = 6 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Rhandara | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Rhandara 2nd = 1 Damos Touch 3rd = 4 Ossenhagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Arthurs Luck | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Arthurs Luck 2nd = 5 Bella Nina 3rd = 1 Enden Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Quick Cat | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:49 | 1st = 5 Quick Cat 2nd = 1 Matrix 3rd = 8 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Gervasio | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Gervasio 2nd = 2 Back Burner 3rd = 9 Kasbah Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Uno Lachlan | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 1 Calamity Free 3rd = 2 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Ransom | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ransom 2nd = 8 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 2 Valains Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Remembrance | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 12:05 | 1st = 5 Remembrance 2nd = 4 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 7 Hernandez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Moving Debree | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:57 | 1st = 5 Moving Debree 2nd = 3 Lockeys Call 3rd = 7 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Beau Rivage | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:39 | 1st = 4 Beau Rivage 2nd = 7 Borasco 3rd = 5 Thrilling Charly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 1 Fiatt | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Fiatt 2nd = 3 Croydon 3rd = 4 Zoe Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Big Bolt | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:22 | 1st = 3 Big Bolt 2nd = 4 Question Me 3rd = 6 Clover Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Ghost Writer | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 11:04 | 1st = 4 Ghost Writer 2nd = 1 Thrilling Ninja 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Presley | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Presley 2nd = 4 Something Good 3rd = 7 Gurus Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Realon Rumba | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:47 | 1st = 3 Realon Rumba 2nd = 1 Madam Norris 3rd = 4 Mic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Charley Farley | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:29 | 1st = 3 Charley Farley 2nd = 8 Just Jordana 3rd = 5 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 12 Showcase | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:20 | 1st = 12 Showcase 2nd = 10 Halo May 3rd = 2 Loose Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Pink Bouquet | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 10:10 | 1st = 7 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Banksy 3rd = 8 Tarapunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 6 Rachel Rafter | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 9:50 | 1st = 6 Rachel Rafter 2nd = 1 El Doute 3rd = 3 Gee Wiz Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Suncup | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 0:58 | 1st = 8 Suncup 2nd = 7 Dark Media 3rd = 4 Swift Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Luba Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 0:42 | 1st = 2 Luba Monelli 2nd = 7 Bodhi Zafa 3rd = 1 Dark Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Tad Bodhi | ||
Thu Mar 21 2013 0:27 | 1st = 1 Tad Bodhi 2nd = 8 Icelette 3rd = 7 Flight Of Anevay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Shes Historic | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Shes Historic 2nd = 4 Resolute 3rd = 2 Jed Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 More Expected | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:40 | 1st = 5 More Expected 2nd = 7 Dana Sienna 3rd = 2 Tigs Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Dollstan Five | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:22 | 1st = 2 Dollstan Five 2nd = 4 Wandy Carla 3rd = 7 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Rerod Roxy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 23:05 | 1st = 4 Rerod Roxy 2nd = 2 War Time 3rd = 1 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Amram Allen | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:58 | 1st = 4 Amram Allen 2nd = 2 Striking Blaze 3rd = 3 Musquin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Cake Fear | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:54 | 1st = 6 Cake Fear 2nd = 5 Yogi Blue 3rd = 7 Whirlwind Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 3 Got Beer Goggles | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Got Beer Goggles 2nd = 5 China Lady 3rd = 8 Regs Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:48 | 1st = 2 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 7 Ocean Li 3rd = 4 Free To Enter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Charles Louson | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Charles Louson 2nd = 1 Bruce Lorian 3rd = 4 Umika Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Choices Made | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Choices Made 2nd = 7 Little Booboo 3rd = 5 My Only Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Marley Girl | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:38 | 1st = 2 Marley Girl 2nd = 8 Wattle Bee 3rd = 5 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Kay Cee Spirit | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kay Cee Spirit 2nd = 5 Sundance Calypso 3rd = 4 Dashiki Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Jack Oriley | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:32 | 1st = 8 Jack Oriley 2nd = 1 Near History 3rd = 6 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Joja Stan | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:28 | 1st = 2 Joja Stan 2nd = 4 Allen Hamish 3rd = 6 Dyna Erwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Bella Monte | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Bella Monte 2nd = 5 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 4 Miss Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Alison Springs | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:25 | 1st = 3 Alison Springs 2nd = 7 Ima Genius 3rd = 6 Shiraz Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 10 Archie Gumballs | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:22 | 1st = 10 Archie Gumballs 2nd = 6 Code Nine 3rd = 3 Steve Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 5 Every One Knows | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Every One Knows 2nd = 1 Lane Three 3rd = 8 Bellas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Far West Leader | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Far West Leader 2nd = 3 Allez Brigette 3rd = 2 Raging Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Rumbling Rick | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:11 | 1st = 8 Rumbling Rick 2nd = 6 Scrawny 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Wot Price Jack | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Jack 2nd = 7 Cousin Callum 3rd = 4 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Weowna Samba | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:07 | 1st = 6 Weowna Samba 2nd = 4 Ungavable 3rd = 3 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Camouflage Model | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Camouflage Model 2nd = 4 Miss Abramovich 3rd = 2 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 The Seventh Son | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 The Seventh Son 2nd = 2 Machomical 3rd = 4 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 9 Collin Bale | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:58 | 1st = 9 Collin Bale 2nd = 10 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 4 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 4 Metz Magic 3rd = 2 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Dark Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Dark Warrior 2nd = 9 Shanlyn Poh 3rd = 10 Gatty Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Sudoku Jet | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Jet 2nd = 4 Unbendable 3rd = 3 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Emerging Art | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:47 | 1st = 6 Emerging Art 2nd = 1 Alwynsart 3rd = 2 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Victa Sam 2nd = 7 Fergies Dream 3rd = 8 Point Two Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Dodging | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Dodging 2nd = 2 Sydenham Joe 3rd = 6 Destined To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Bubbas Dream | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Bubbas Dream 2nd = 2 Dyna Cari 3rd = 8 Easton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Bakaara | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Bakaara 2nd = 8 Audacious Miss 3rd = 3 Benarkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Happy Surprise | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:34 | 1st = 5 Happy Surprise 2nd = 4 West On Claudia 3rd = 1 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Rajah Wealth | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Rajah Wealth 2nd = 8 Dobop 3rd = 5 Classic Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 1 Select Breaker 3rd = 3 Highway Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:25 | 1st = 8 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 4 Emerley Wizard 3rd = 6 Pandora Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Dazzling Miss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Dazzling Miss 2nd = 5 Laurens Belle 3rd = 8 Power Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:17 | 2nd = 5 Yes Sirno Sir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Yap Yap Yomax | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:17 | 1st = 9 Yap Yap Yomax 2nd = 1 Deanoman 3rd = 7 Silent Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lektra Angie | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 Lektra Angie 2nd = 6 Fadila Bale 3rd = 5 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Blueberry Charm | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:11 | 1st = 2 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 3 Space Wave 3rd = 7 Aladdins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Cointreau Cap | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:08 | 1st = 6 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 8 Smokin Banzai 3rd = 2 Willy Wag Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Avid Tyson | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Avid Tyson 2nd = 6 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 7 Fire Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Stormed Out | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Stormed Out 2nd = 5 Whats The Big Idea 3rd = 1 Moodemere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Speed Chick | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Speed Chick 2nd = 4 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 6 Bloodbuzz Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Newfire Riley | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:53 | 1st = 8 Newfire Riley 2nd = 7 Elmira Bale 3rd = 4 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 True To You | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 True To You 2nd = 2 Raging Isa 3rd = 8 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Red Ransom | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:46 | 1st = 9 Red Ransom 2nd = 6 Major Works 3rd = 3 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Tic Tac Thomas | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:44 | 1st = 7 Tic Tac Thomas 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Brett 3rd = 3 Oscar Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Rocket To Excel | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Rocket To Excel 2nd = 4 Koubek 3rd = 3 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Wheres Ryan | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ryan 2nd = 3 Survived 3rd = 6 Blue Guarana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Pieces Of A Dream | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:33 | 1st = 9 Pieces Of A Dream 2nd = 8 Laughing Holme 3rd = 5 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 8 Amphlett | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Amphlett 2nd = 3 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 6 Lets Havachat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Osti Moss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Osti Moss 2nd = 4 Murrumboola 3rd = 2 Pandora Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Bralyn Casey | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:25 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Casey 2nd = 8 Hanna Savanna 3rd = 3 Exposed Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Choice Man | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Choice Man 2nd = 5 Family Affair 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Chalky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:18 | 1st = 5 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 7 Fernleigh Renegade 3rd = 3 Beth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Lucerne Lass | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:16 | 1st = 4 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 1 Lifes Cool 3rd = 2 Slasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Flying Scandal | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:13 | 1st = 7 Flying Scandal 2nd = 5 Fancy Jill 3rd = 6 Crazy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Gimpy Bale | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Gimpy Bale 2nd = 7 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 8 Barry Blowout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Premier Recall | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Premier Recall 2nd = 4 Kikem Galaxy 3rd = 9 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Camdale Luke | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:04 | 1st = 8 Camdale Luke 2nd = 6 Mackelroy 3rd = 7 Shintaro Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Iamnotabindi | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 2 Giveusagrin 3rd = 7 Sly Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Tango Man | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Tango Man 2nd = 6 Diarmaid 3rd = 1 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 12 Black Magic Miss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:55 | 1st = 12 Black Magic Miss 2nd = 6 Antoccino 3rd = 11 Sad Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Well Quoted | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Well Quoted 2nd = 2 Open Fire 3rd = 7 Cosmic Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Miami Dream | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Miami Dream 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 8 Im The Main Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 2 Jimmy Lane 3rd = 5 Dyna Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Hanifys Ruler | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:42 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Ruler 2nd = 4 Gotcha Coota 3rd = 2 Natural Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Battek Boss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:39 | 1st = 3 Battek Boss 2nd = 7 Arnhem Warrior 3rd = 2 Buckle Up Vurlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Wave Jockey | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Wave Jockey 2nd = 10 Rushin Maid 3rd = 8 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:31 | 1st = 10 Stormy Tara 2nd = 5 Magic Ace 3rd = 4 Shanira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Dionysus | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Dionysus 2nd = 9 Alta Cleopatra 3rd = 2 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Fast Archer | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Fast Archer 2nd = 7 Richard Bale 3rd = 6 Femme Fatale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Bookkeeper | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:26 | 1st = 1 Bookkeeper 2nd = 8 Dennis Bale 3rd = 5 Travel Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Vieira Da Silver | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:20 | 1st = 9 Vieira Da Silver 2nd = 15 Time To Front 3rd = 3 Wild Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Captain Barbossa | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Captain Barbossa 2nd = 5 Miss Abstract 3rd = 1 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Yankee Al | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Yankee Al 2nd = 5 Mighty Serious 3rd = 2 Hello Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Brindle Tyson | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:11 | 1st = 2 Brindle Tyson 2nd = 1 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 3 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 5 Break Oday 3rd = 6 Dyna Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Stormy Breeze | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Stormy Breeze 2nd = 7 Lifesofine 3rd = 3 Thats Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Macuenroad | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Macuenroad 2nd = 9 Maori Vacation 3rd = 3 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Oscar Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:56 | 1st = 4 Oscar Pearl 2nd = 7 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 10 Mike Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Catch | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Catch 2nd = 1 Know Attention 3rd = 9 Austin Wana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Floating Stride | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Floating Stride 2nd = 7 Waste Of Time 3rd = 2 Im Emphatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Mirrannon | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:45 | 1st = 6 Mirrannon 2nd = 11 Rose Of Choice 3rd = 3 Silver Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Why Not Ryan | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:42 | 1st = 6 Why Not Ryan 2nd = 1 Lil Miss Fantasy 3rd = 7 Sphinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Damit Invasion | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:40 | 1st = 9 Damit Invasion 2nd = 1 Miss Middleton 3rd = 6 Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Ashtons Gift | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Ashtons Gift 2nd = 8 Gundal Supreme 3rd = 4 Smooth Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Yerrington Bob | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 3 Shez A Spy 3rd = 10 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Mr Fidget | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Mr Fidget 2nd = 7 Pink Fox 3rd = 2 Flash Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Callahan | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Callahan 2nd = 8 Princely Dollar 3rd = 2 Wandy Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Misterbriteside | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Misterbriteside 2nd = 5 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 10 Brother Baza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Sister Courage | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Sister Courage 2nd = 8 Monets Daughter 3rd = 5 Thunderbird Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Outback Tourist | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Outback Tourist 2nd = 5 Rose Sannette 3rd = 7 Rhythm Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Da Verrazzano | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:11 | 1st = 9 Da Verrazzano 2nd = 1 Really Sleek 3rd = 8 Striking Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Albo Gold | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:09 | 1st = 6 Albo Gold 2nd = 7 Baggy Road 3rd = 1 Murray View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Lateforlunch | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Lateforlunch 2nd = 5 Crackerofaparty 3rd = 11 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Imintji | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Imintji 2nd = 2 Gatalistic 3rd = 5 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Morningtown Man | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Morningtown Man 2nd = 3 Wallys Express 3rd = 2 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Peril | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Know Peril 2nd = 1 Botany Comet 3rd = 5 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:53 | 1st = 7 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 2 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 9 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Dixie Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Dixie Flyer 2nd = 4 Fusil De Eve 3rd = 9 Mounted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Jimmi Power | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Jimmi Power 2nd = 2 Cool Zed 3rd = 8 Southwood Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Masterful | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Masterful 2nd = 6 Wards Creek 3rd = 2 Waipipi Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 7 Lavra Florence | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:43 | 1st = 7 Lavra Florence 2nd = 4 Abstraction 3rd = 1 Im Totally Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Zhu Jiang | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Zhu Jiang 3rd = 5 Express Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Soaring Miss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Soaring Miss 2nd = 7 Ladyinxs 3rd = 12 Onas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Thing | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Thing 2nd = 8 Three Long Necks 3rd = 2 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 9 Zelig | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:34 | 1st = 9 Zelig 2nd = 3 Cougar Nights 3rd = 10 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 6 Firemans Escort 3rd = 2 Ramrada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Surfin Cees | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Surfin Cees 2nd = 10 Railemup 3rd = 4 Bullimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Chimney Sweep | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:27 | 1st = 3 Chimney Sweep 2nd = 5 Lively Major 3rd = 8 Damika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Sigidas | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:24 | 1st = 9 Sigidas 2nd = 4 Gauss 3rd = 3 Sandhill Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Devonshire Duke | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Devonshire Duke 2nd = 9 Smashing Doubt 3rd = 7 Fremont Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Glamorous Opal | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 2 Barbs Zip 3rd = 5 Masii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Mister Harris | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Mister Harris 2nd = 7 Bazzas Choice 3rd = 4 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Double Barrel | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:13 | 1st = 8 Double Barrel 2nd = 11 Soho Eros 3rd = 7 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Maggies Pride | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Maggies Pride 2nd = 4 Bold Dictator 3rd = 6 Moringas Mo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Cruising Jet | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:09 | 1st = 4 Cruising Jet 2nd = 1 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 7 Fearless Foe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Lace Out | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Lace Out 2nd = 3 Sizzlin Friz 3rd = 2 Regal Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 10 Sunset Tour | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:03 | 1st = 10 Sunset Tour 2nd = 3 Spiros The Greek 3rd = 9 Mister Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Ice Baa | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Ice Baa 2nd = 11 Tax Exemption 3rd = 3 Carbon Taikun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Jackson Cat | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Jackson Cat 2nd = 6 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 8 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Surgeons Intern | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Surgeons Intern 2nd = 3 Dark Symbol 3rd = 2 Johns Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Miki Two Toes | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 8 Gina Gina 3rd = 10 Danavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Seen | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Seen 2nd = 5 Door Slammer 3rd = 3 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Norms Spirit | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Norms Spirit 2nd = 10 North Royal 3rd = 2 Canny Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Galba Billy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Galba Billy 2nd = 7 Like James 3rd = 6 Splendid Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Runya Roy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:46 | 1st = 7 Runya Roy 2nd = 8 Im Loyal Trick 3rd = 1 Poppa Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Big Brut | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Big Brut 2nd = 3 Dinner On Tiges 3rd = 6 Halo Dot Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Hisstar | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:40 | 1st = 6 Hisstar 2nd = 7 Brill 3rd = 5 Fits And Starts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 6 Expect No Mercy 3rd = 8 Lady Anabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Just A Mate | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Just A Mate 2nd = 6 Not A Know 3rd = 1 Wazza Freebie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Jedi Superstar | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:33 | 1st = 5 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 1 Will Thrill 3rd = 4 Matai Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Marco Lyndan | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:31 | 1st = 6 Marco Lyndan 2nd = 1 State Bonus 3rd = 8 Blondies Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Russian Rocker | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Russian Rocker 2nd = 1 Hannibal Ad Portas 3rd = 3 Slick Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Who Told Lochie | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Who Told Lochie 2nd = 1 Wee Bella 3rd = 6 Pedro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Suu Kyi | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Suu Kyi 2nd = 1 No Liability 3rd = 2 Brooke Brad Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 9 Crusader Acey | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:23 | 1st = 9 Crusader Acey 2nd = 3 Iconic Art 3rd = 5 Wenyahotyahot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Miss Control | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:22 | 1st = 3 Miss Control 2nd = 6 Parumba Glen 3rd = 8 Explosive Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 14 Taya | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 14 Taya 2nd = 12 Dolphus 3rd = 4 Sir Denzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Colossus | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 Colossus 2nd = 2 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 3 Cosmic Alignment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Orastario | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:14 | 1st = 10 Orastario 2nd = 1 Zenzu 3rd = 8 Corella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Quicksilver Miss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Quicksilver Miss 2nd = 5 Tetsuya 3rd = 6 Excel Like Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 7 Shez No Fake 3rd = 5 Italian Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Brett Hunt | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Brett Hunt 2nd = 2 Lady Bomber 3rd = 4 Dr Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Black Emily | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Black Emily 2nd = 5 Maximum Jewel 3rd = 1 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Casino Miss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:04 | 1st = 5 Casino Miss 2nd = 8 Im Smokin 3rd = 9 Mr Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Hot Synd | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Hot Synd 2nd = 6 Fire With Ice 3rd = 8 Ashton Caya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Bradman | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Bradman 2nd = 3 Tilla Bell Rings 3rd = 8 Snip Of A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Tiggerlong Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Tiger 2nd = 7 Anywhere 3rd = 2 Shes Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Scary Dreams | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Scary Dreams 2nd = 6 Thrill Factor 3rd = 5 Jonny Wilkinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Zardevel | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:53 | 1st = 9 Zardevel 2nd = 1 Tillys Last 3rd = 3 Hey Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Tranquil Zac | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:52 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Zac 2nd = 3 Bralyn County 3rd = 4 Cool Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Break The Moment | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Break The Moment 2nd = 1 Falvina 3rd = 2 Hes a Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Galba Paul | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Galba Paul 2nd = 5 Hyper Time 3rd = 7 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 4 Kurahaupo Quin | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Kurahaupo Quin 2nd = 6 Meet Me In Seattle 3rd = 3 Sky Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Flying Fuji | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Flying Fuji 2nd = 1 Certifiable 3rd = 6 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Milky | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Milky 2nd = 10 Ruby Rocket 3rd = 5 Ragtime Adrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Moff | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Moff 2nd = 6 Fair Movin 3rd = 1 Hard Habits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Captain Cool | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Captain Cool 2nd = 14 Fleeting Image 3rd = 6 Another Holdup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:31 | 1st = 7 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 5 Last Stand 3rd = 9 Im A Doofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Bettor Get Better | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Bettor Get Better 2nd = 11 Lila Von Beltz 3rd = 3 Fangdan Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Henrys Quest | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Henrys Quest 2nd = 7 Leathals Legacy 3rd = 10 Hastetothewedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Ancient Heart | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Ancient Heart 2nd = 1 Arvos Viper 3rd = 3 Heza Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Quarterflash | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Quarterflash 2nd = 7 Rubens 3rd = 9 Culloden House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Campaigner | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Campaigner 2nd = 4 Knox 3rd = 5 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Tella | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Tella 2nd = 1 Shannons Earl 3rd = 7 Itaintrocketscience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 9 Sudoku Bandit | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:12 | 1st = 9 Sudoku Bandit 2nd = 7 Silent Picture 3rd = 8 Gloria Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Fancy Clancy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Fancy Clancy 2nd = 8 Nakoma Star 3rd = 7 Commands The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Pirates Plunder | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:05 | 1st = 8 Pirates Plunder 2nd = 2 The Open 3rd = 7 Breakmyheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Fire Fire | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:04 | 1st = 2 Fire Fire 2nd = 4 Oily 3rd = 1 Master Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 12 Resumethegame | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 15:02 | 1st = 12 Resumethegame 2nd = 3 Dr Pegasus 3rd = 4 Hard Marker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Dillmanstown | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Dillmanstown 2nd = 1 Arkaden 3rd = 8 Ohoka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Moonsearch | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Moonsearch 2nd = 1 Diversicolor 3rd = 2 Zee Dribbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Orara Bella | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Orara Bella 2nd = 2 Del Potro 3rd = 4 Consolidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Bit Noisy | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:53 | 1st = 4 Bit Noisy 2nd = 9 Pocket Reactor 3rd = 11 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 12 Spanish Vixen | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:50 | 1st = 12 Spanish Vixen 2nd = 13 Vilify 3rd = 3 Propulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Who Jackman | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:47 | 1st = 9 Who Jackman 2nd = 8 Indifference 3rd = 4 Defiant Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Loukoumi | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Loukoumi 2nd = 1 Elms 3rd = 2 Viva Delspec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Lifes A Laugh | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Lifes A Laugh 2nd = 7 Know Jealousy 3rd = 6 Reddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Final Count | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Final Count 2nd = 7 Illdobetter 3rd = 8 So Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Hughie Trick | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:37 | 1st = 6 Hughie Trick 2nd = 9 Final Sprook 3rd = 8 Pretty Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Electrojet | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Electrojet 2nd = 1 Pats Boy 3rd = 6 Ariston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 6 Klitschko | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Klitschko 2nd = 3 Bagsagold 3rd = 4 Bowen Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 9 Almost El Eagle | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 1 Floweronthewall 3rd = 3 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Hannahs A Cru | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 Hannahs A Cru 2nd = 1 Beljay Blitz 3rd = 2 Diego Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Rutherglen | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rutherglen 2nd = 4 Shine On 3rd = 6 Just Boozey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Wandy Grant | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 Wandy Grant 2nd = 2 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 8 Will Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Savvy Suzie | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Savvy Suzie 2nd = 4 Missus Brown 3rd = 8 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Dented State | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Dented State 2nd = 5 Rebel Rumble 3rd = 6 Rays Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Red Fella | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Red Fella 2nd = 11 Ocean Street 3rd = 13 Il Figo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Dane Opera | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Dane Opera 2nd = 8 Thats My Name 3rd = 6 Per Se |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Jet Star Lad | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:09 | 1st = 4 Jet Star Lad 2nd = 8 Fawn Chow 3rd = 7 Kickin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Smooth Cha Cha | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Smooth Cha Cha 2nd = 1 Miss Flick 3rd = 2 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Warrior Girl | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Warrior Girl 2nd = 3 Tornadoes 3rd = 6 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 2 Matimba | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Matimba 2nd = 6 Snippechee 3rd = 1 Amadeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Drunken Desire | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Drunken Desire 2nd = 1 Dinant 3rd = 4 The Joadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Flying Effort | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Flying Effort 2nd = 5 Parumba Gambel 3rd = 8 Smurf Fat Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Shen Long | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Shen Long 2nd = 6 Lysistrata 3rd = 1 Dream Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Its Three By Two | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Its Three By Two 2nd = 6 Frosty Vale 3rd = 5 Beeslack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Inner Clinch | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 10 Inner Clinch 2nd = 9 Valtone 3rd = 7 Rocvila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Elusive Bliss | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Elusive Bliss 2nd = 7 Sherbet Bomb 3rd = 2 Hilton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Parumba Boris | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Parumba Boris 2nd = 4 Tail Dancer 3rd = 8 Tiger Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Thrilling Blitz | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Blitz 2nd = 2 Thrilling Sprat 3rd = 7 Thrilling Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Forefront | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Forefront 2nd = 8 Stitchentyne 3rd = 3 Masambula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Smart Dividend | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:17 | 1st = 9 Smart Dividend 2nd = 7 Pure Ozmosis 3rd = 5 Tequila Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Just A Girl | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Just A Girl 2nd = 5 Southern Girl 3rd = 7 Zanity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Havoc | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:12 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Havoc 2nd = 8 Captain Coutts 3rd = 4 Cotswald Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Action Again | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Action Again 2nd = 5 Midnight Express 3rd = 6 Thirty Seven Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Weinholt | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Weinholt 2nd = 5 San Diego 3rd = 3 Mubakkir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Paddy Bear | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Paddy Bear 2nd = 2 Jenny Rocks 3rd = 3 Spells On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 5 Thrilling Issues | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:54 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Issues 2nd = 4 Valains Flyer 3rd = 7 Percentage Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 6 Gold Rock | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Gold Rock 2nd = 2 Willing Spirit 3rd = 7 Little Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:37 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 8 Calamity Free 3rd = 5 Exciting Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Winsome Flash | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:19 | 1st = 5 Winsome Flash 2nd = 3 Borasco 3rd = 1 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Repulse Bay | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Repulse Bay 2nd = 6 My Barbarella 3rd = 3 Constellation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Corby | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 12:02 | 1st = 7 Corby 2nd = 5 Thanks Mercedes 3rd = 9 Dolly Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Logic | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:44 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Logic 2nd = 8 Thrilling Tremor 3rd = 3 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 6 Sultry Assassin | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:35 | 1st = 6 Sultry Assassin 2nd = 1 Carniva Boy 3rd = 7 Ive Got Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Explosive Osti | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:27 | 1st = 8 Explosive Osti 2nd = 6 Uno Lachlan 3rd = 5 My Girl Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Lace Them Up | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:09 | 1st = 1 Lace Them Up 2nd = 9 Amicus Curiae 3rd = 2 Exciting Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 8 Android | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 11:00 | 1st = 8 Android 2nd = 6 Mutt Williams 3rd = 7 High Praise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Spitfire Osti | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 10:52 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 1 Big Bolt 3rd = 2 Agent Van Alden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Our Bernie | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 10:34 | 1st = 1 Our Bernie 2nd = 2 Tekau 3rd = 7 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Kid Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 10:15 | 1st = 8 Kid Kahn 2nd = 5 Jackson Town 3rd = 7 Crafty Graham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Coolabar Babe | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 0:27 | 1st = 3 Coolabar Babe 2nd = 1 Antun 3rd = 4 Nero Tonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Tillies Girl | ||
Thu Feb 21 2013 0:12 | 1st = 4 Tillies Girl 2nd = 2 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 8 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Global Air | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 23:50 | 1st = 2 Global Air 2nd = 4 King Tonic 3rd = 1 Go Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Union Lady | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Union Lady 2nd = 6 West On Eve 3rd = 4 Amigo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Contessa Gundi | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 23:15 | 1st = 4 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 6 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 2 Earn To Berth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 West On Xavier | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 West On Xavier 2nd = 4 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 6 Precise Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Mr Rumby | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Mr Rumby 2nd = 2 Credit Cruncher 3rd = 4 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Bens House | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:46 | 1st = 5 Bens House 2nd = 2 Bakaara 3rd = 7 Union Dues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Shanghai Rex | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:42 | 1st = 9 Shanghai Rex 2nd = 5 Bergermeister 3rd = 1 Pat Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Two Up Tom | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:38 | 1st = 3 Two Up Tom 2nd = 5 Splander 3rd = 1 Puddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Greysynd Bomber | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:33 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Bomber 2nd = 5 Cumberland Black 3rd = 1 Mr Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Innisplain Jet | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Innisplain Jet 2nd = 7 Witherens Rose 3rd = 6 Ilika Malika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Millie Magic | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Millie Magic 2nd = 8 Fulande 3rd = 3 Posh Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Claudia | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 West On Claudia 2nd = 4 Diamond Debello 3rd = 5 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Cracking Chain | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:16 | 1st = 3 Cracking Chain 2nd = 1 Southern Fella 3rd = 4 Angelic Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Sik Em Max | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sik Em Max 2nd = 4 Besides 3rd = 1 Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Easy Drinking | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Easy Drinking 2nd = 5 Auriga Vixen 3rd = 6 Tough As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cakes And Pies | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Cakes And Pies 2nd = 8 Easy Drinking 3rd = 3 Smart Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Cointreau Cap | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:04 | 1st = 3 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 1 Ruby May 3rd = 5 Millie Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Mystery Muse | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Mystery Muse 2nd = 4 Shaka Kahn 3rd = 6 Amys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Blazing Star | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:57 | 1st = 1 Blazing Star 2nd = 6 Shanes Command 3rd = 2 Miss Ruffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Armed Forces | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:54 | 1st = 2 Armed Forces 2nd = 3 Iona Seven 3rd = 5 Mohawk Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Vegas Secrets | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:51 | 1st = 7 Vegas Secrets 2nd = 8 Baby Pie 3rd = 1 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Mi Little Gal | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:46 | 1st = 1 Mi Little Gal 2nd = 7 Seadragon 3rd = 4 Ramas Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Starliner | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:44 | 1st = 6 Starliner 2nd = 8 Slippys Texada 3rd = 1 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 2 Tadmore Dunoon 3rd = 8 New Recruit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Joja Stan | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:38 | 1st = 3 Joja Stan 2nd = 6 Awesome Fivesome 3rd = 2 Bell Snickle Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Maryland | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Maryland 2nd = 3 Kiriko 3rd = 8 Elite Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:32 | 4th = 8 Ferly Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Ferly Reign | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:32 | 1st = 8 Ferly Reign 2nd = 2 El Grover 3rd = 1 Flying Nirvana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Eurico Bale | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:29 | 1st = 6 Eurico Bale 2nd = 8 Mystic March 3rd = 3 Aragorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gamahs Wonder | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:26 | 1st = 5 Gamahs Wonder 2nd = 7 Frostys House 3rd = 8 Cha Cha Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Miss Hetti | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:23 | 1st = 5 Miss Hetti 2nd = 3 Knox em Out 3rd = 6 All My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Gesturestar | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Gesturestar 2nd = 7 Golden Lexi 3rd = 8 Positive Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Crumbs | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:16 | 1st = 5 Crumbs 2nd = 8 Fast Finish 3rd = 2 Ba Ba Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Proven Maddy | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:13 | 1st = 3 Proven Maddy 2nd = 4 Future Love 3rd = 10 Crosby Stills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Jovik | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Jovik 2nd = 2 Arvos Hannah 3rd = 5 Dons Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Poetic Mover | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 Poetic Mover 2nd = 7 Cosmico 3rd = 3 Nitro Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Just As Fancy | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 21:03 | 1st = 3 Just As Fancy 2nd = 8 Select Breaker 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Canto Bale | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Canto Bale 2nd = 7 Tango Man 3rd = 1 Belalie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 True Blue Ethics | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 True Blue Ethics 2nd = 4 Ritza Ryder 3rd = 3 Unequivocally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Huge Attitude | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Huge Attitude 2nd = 7 Epirus Boy 3rd = 8 Tiktoctuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Riviera Sands | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Riviera Sands 2nd = 8 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 10 Gypsy Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Pedros Parade | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Pedros Parade 2nd = 2 Spencer George 3rd = 4 Grand Aliporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Zultan | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Zultan 2nd = 3 Centennial Bark 3rd = 6 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Rock Obsession | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Rock Obsession 2nd = 2 Arnhem Star 3rd = 7 Rustic Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Lochinvar Blanik | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Blanik 2nd = 7 Aston Caviar 3rd = 5 Welden Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Abit Patchy | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Abit Patchy 2nd = 8 Southwood Danny 3rd = 7 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Aint No Pumpkin | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Aint No Pumpkin 2nd = 3 Brave Buccaneer 3rd = 8 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Jennashurricane | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Jennashurricane 2nd = 9 Times No Object 3rd = 6 Alcohol Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Paua Of Darkness | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Darkness 2nd = 4 Adams Tara 3rd = 7 Jay Dee Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Glad Man | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:16 | 1st = 6 Glad Man 2nd = 2 Koubek 3rd = 4 You Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 9 Paddys Reward | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:13 | 1st = 9 Paddys Reward 2nd = 3 Sonic Zone 3rd = 4 Waylin Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Southpaw Boxer | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Southpaw Boxer 2nd = 8 Burnsys Bruiser 3rd = 6 Parumba Trivett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bally Spark | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Bally Spark 2nd = 7 Cecil Henry 3rd = 8 Wee Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Costa | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 20:01 | 1st = 1 Costa 2nd = 8 Falsetto 3rd = 10 Lashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Italian Passion | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Italian Passion 2nd = 4 Tricky Pam 3rd = 2 Lektra Jacklyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Innocent Art | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Innocent Art 2nd = 5 Just Ponder 3rd = 7 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Hoover Boy | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:51 | 1st = 2 Hoover Boy 2nd = 6 Lightning Impact 3rd = 4 Fluidity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Loyalty Unite Us | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:48 | 1st = 10 Loyalty Unite Us 2nd = 7 Suberushie 3rd = 2 Cee Ex Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Alvin Benz | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Alvin Benz 2nd = 3 Rossi Oh 3rd = 7 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Chosen Jewel | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Chosen Jewel 2nd = 2 Terror Time 3rd = 4 Cosmic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 From The Top | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 From The Top 2nd = 8 Ruby Kahn 3rd = 7 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Sydenham Joe | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:31 | 1st = 6 Sydenham Joe 2nd = 9 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 10 Tooloon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Shine Again Yen | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:28 | 1st = 9 Shine Again Yen 2nd = 4 Tilly Neve 3rd = 8 Wild Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Alberts Flight | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:23 | 1st = 9 Alberts Flight 2nd = 3 Abercrombie Zombie 3rd = 11 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Kittys Song | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Kittys Song 2nd = 4 Rumbling Thunder 3rd = 9 Bolt Ricky Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Fonsie Bale | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Fonsie Bale 2nd = 1 Miss Woods 3rd = 8 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Our Gent | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 7 Our Gent 2nd = 3 Springsteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Right Hand | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Right Hand 2nd = 7 Our Gent 3rd = 6 Lord Artois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Knockas Return | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Knockas Return 2nd = 1 Set And Match 3rd = 2 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Sienna Rose | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Sienna Rose 2nd = 7 Rag Trade 3rd = 6 Lucknow Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Under Control | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 19:03 | 1st = 7 Under Control 2nd = 5 Jay Jays Girl 3rd = 3 Noble Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Mavriki Crio | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 7 Hidden Express 3rd = 1 Humming Brinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 8 Plaza Suite 3rd = 7 Wonder Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Western Badger | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:50 | 1st = 6 Western Badger 2nd = 7 Dance For Madi 3rd = 5 Nicola Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Shreks Donkey | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:47 | 1st = 5 Shreks Donkey 2nd = 4 Extraordinary 3rd = 3 Maxziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Tyler Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 Tyler Diamond 2nd = 10 Jasper Casper 3rd = 1 Lorian Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Ocean Foam | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Ocean Foam 2nd = 1 Janadel 3rd = 8 Rustic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Jet | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jet 2nd = 1 Just Ted 3rd = 6 Triffitt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Nothing Else Matters | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Nothing Else Matters 2nd = 3 Amilia Jorja 3rd = 4 Oy Ve Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Frame | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Frame 2nd = 4 Haniera 3rd = 7 Simones Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Blackwater River | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Blackwater River 2nd = 3 Lawmars Salad 3rd = 7 Sign Of Perfecshon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Major Movo | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Major Movo 2nd = 5 Sucker Punch 3rd = 7 Volcano Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Mizuno | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Mizuno 2nd = 8 Im In Luck 3rd = 1 Little Missmatuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Tamba Sunrise | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Tamba Sunrise 2nd = 3 Proven Katie 3rd = 2 Danyos Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Stealthy Shannon | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Stealthy Shannon 2nd = 2 Toddy 3rd = 9 Black Jack Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Cool Trend | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Cool Trend 2nd = 8 Wrapped Tight 3rd = 3 Chole Donnor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Major Player | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Major Player 2nd = 10 Mickie Dilinger 3rd = 9 The Smooth Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Black And Cool | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Black And Cool 2nd = 8 Hello Good Bye 3rd = 1 Dont Eat Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Sacred Journey | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Sacred Journey 2nd = 5 Oceanic 3rd = 3 Lucky Liaison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Royal Sharkie | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Royal Sharkie 2nd = 3 Dash La Rok 3rd = 4 China Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Hoobilation | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Hoobilation 2nd = 8 Princess Mea 3rd = 1 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 8 Moorings Magic | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Moorings Magic 2nd = 3 Tommisparkle 3rd = 5 Briefcase Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Brynne Bale | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Brynne Bale 2nd = 6 Power Switch 3rd = 2 Miss Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Jansinawink | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:23 | 1st = 6 Jansinawink 2nd = 8 Aces To Rip 3rd = 10 Zorro Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 No Perception | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:17 | 1st = 6 No Perception 2nd = 2 Boxy Elleannon 3rd = 4 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Linvel Daintee | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Linvel Daintee 2nd = 1 Owens Delight 3rd = 7 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Super Spanner | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Super Spanner 2nd = 5 Monolita 3rd = 8 Triana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Foreign News | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Foreign News 2nd = 4 Stellar Academy 3rd = 3 Manchebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Arts Gangsta | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Arts Gangsta 2nd = 1 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 7 Ford Calvert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Black Laurel | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Black Laurel 2nd = 7 Selabeel 3rd = 4 Cosmic Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Cute Art | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Cute Art 2nd = 8 Sheila Blige 3rd = 4 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 1 Fair Nation | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Fair Nation 2nd = 2 Dolphis Boy 3rd = 6 Gregorys Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Stay Warm | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Stay Warm 2nd = 2 Shep Bound 3rd = 5 Drainer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 The Prestige | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 The Prestige 2nd = 7 Strathcullen 3rd = 9 Kid Tycon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 West On Emily | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 West On Emily 2nd = 1 Powder Factor 3rd = 8 Sunset Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Closure | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Closure 2nd = 3 Ingoodnik 3rd = 1 Keen To No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Lozzy Gee | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:29 | 1st = 10 Lozzy Gee 2nd = 1 Hairy Garry 3rd = 7 Coup De Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 East Village | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 East Village 2nd = 9 Steptorio 3rd = 1 Cos Cant Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Kamendable Lass | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Kamendable Lass 2nd = 6 Mighty Mikayla 3rd = 4 Loose Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Bolt George Bolt | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:17 | 1st = 7 Bolt George Bolt 2nd = 8 Power Of Blue 3rd = 1 Way We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Travtiano | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Travtiano 2nd = 3 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 8 Ashira Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 6 Big Red Cat | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Big Red Cat 2nd = 7 Domidor 3rd = 1 Sebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Biffon Racer | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Biffon Racer 2nd = 6 Tidal Wave 3rd = 8 Jeffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Plain Nsimple | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:03 | 1st = 9 Plain Nsimple 2nd = 5 Meagrs 3rd = 7 Fivestar Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 1 Highland Rogue | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Highland Rogue 2nd = 9 Solar Flare 3rd = 2 Barterer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Android | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Android 2nd = 1 Somethingaboutsu 3rd = 7 Whats Amy Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Butterfly Sky | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Sky 2nd = 6 Jennys Got Cha 3rd = 5 Magical Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Extreme Dreams | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 2 Soho Jackman 3rd = 3 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Mediation | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Mediation 2nd = 1 Mintropolitan 3rd = 7 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Chels Bandit | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Chels Bandit 2nd = 2 Rockafella 3rd = 5 Trish The Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 Spanish Shoes | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Spanish Shoes 2nd = 1 Charlbury 3rd = 2 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Educated Lady | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:30 | 1st = 11 Educated Lady 2nd = 10 Brother Baza 3rd = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 6 Solar Strike | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Solar Strike 2nd = 5 Club Zero 3rd = 10 Theforcebewithyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Arolok Cuddles | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:21 | 1st = 2 Arolok Cuddles 2nd = 8 Why Not Maggie 3rd = 7 Gimme Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Manhattan Dream | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Dream 2nd = 6 Beau Artist 3rd = 7 Cafe Au Lait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Sylvan Way | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:11 | 1st = 6 Sylvan Way 2nd = 1 Turbo Day 3rd = 4 Toolbag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Big Bang Penny | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 2 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 8 Jazzy Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Stock Exchange | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Stock Exchange 2nd = 9 Kacey Enlim 3rd = 6 Go Go Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 1 Buttsworthwhile | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Buttsworthwhile 2nd = 2 Dads Cash 3rd = 8 Mykindacolour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Harrisons Life | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:52 | 1st = 10 Harrisons Life 2nd = 9 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 7 Double Redundancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 7 Menchov | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 Menchov 2nd = 6 Genghis 3rd = 11 Shivoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Bank On Holly | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Bank On Holly 2nd = 7 Elegant Chick 3rd = 6 Pantera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 12 Party Smartie | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:39 | 1st = 12 Party Smartie 2nd = 9 Reconsider Me 3rd = 8 Brylin Crescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Largo Da Barra | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Largo Da Barra 2nd = 6 Side On 3rd = 5 Miss Opulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Cullen Regent | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Cullen Regent 2nd = 6 Dicky Beach 3rd = 4 Ymbro Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 7 Run To The Bank | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:29 | 1st = 7 Run To The Bank 2nd = 2 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 11 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Im A Thinker | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:26 | 1st = 7 Im A Thinker 2nd = 2 Miss Geddes 3rd = 3 Dark Nape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 8 Charged Up | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Charged Up 2nd = 1 Wilveranj 3rd = 12 Give Me Half |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Melton Undervalued | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:16 | 1st = 1 Melton Undervalued 2nd = 8 Sanity Claus 3rd = 7 Secret Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Flying Kyle | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Kyle 2nd = 11 Looksmart 3rd = 7 Mistaken Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Bowstreet Buster | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:09 | 1st = 4 Bowstreet Buster 2nd = 1 Bazz As Boss 3rd = 3 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Trendy Knockas | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Trendy Knockas 2nd = 8 Rybenbrook Flash 3rd = 1 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Graffiti Lombo | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 14:03 | 1st = 5 Graffiti Lombo 2nd = 7 Artzee 3rd = 1 Bankers Delite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Lets Go Tiny | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:59 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Tiny 2nd = 7 Banrokka 3rd = 1 Crimson Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 9 Footloose | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:53 | 1st = 9 Footloose 2nd = 4 Major Lincoln 3rd = 10 The Mailman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Yakuza | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Yakuza 2nd = 3 Mister Douglas 3rd = 5 The Seventh Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Felix Felicis | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Felix Felicis 2nd = 6 Ikari Thunder 3rd = 7 Cool Cool Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 5 Mineral Deposit | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Mineral Deposit 2nd = 4 Mac Chois 3rd = 12 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 9 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:43 | 1st = 9 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 4 Should Be Carlos 3rd = 8 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Chariot Ofthe Gods | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Chariot Ofthe Gods 2nd = 4 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 3 Esprit Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 Smoke n Whisky | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:36 | 1st = 6 Smoke n Whisky 2nd = 3 Kachow 3rd = 1 Angelino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Uno Krystal | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Uno Krystal 2nd = 1 Tigee 3rd = 4 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Peace Of Magic | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 Peace Of Magic 2nd = 5 Lucknpower 3rd = 6 Im Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 14 Gwynethanne | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:17 | 1st = 14 Gwynethanne 2nd = 4 Lucie Can Danske 3rd = 9 My Pentire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Fiveway Arandt | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:14 | 1st = 4 Fiveway Arandt 2nd = 7 Moonlite Spice 3rd = 3 Ate Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 9 Abishadow | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:10 | 1st = 9 Abishadow 2nd = 2 Wheely Wilson 3rd = 11 Kamiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Theodore West | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Theodore West 2nd = 5 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 3 Ate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 Grassini | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Grassini 2nd = 6 Bahir 3rd = 10 Primaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Uncle Mumbles | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Uncle Mumbles 2nd = 5 Gold Break 3rd = 1 Samiotisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Scott Me Going | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:51 | 1st = 10 Scott Me Going 2nd = 3 Belfast Glenda 3rd = 1 Bigtime Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Zedalite | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:42 | 1st = 2 Zedalite 2nd = 7 Gatesys Girl 3rd = 3 Huggers Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 7 Asavant | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:42 | 1st = 7 Asavant 2nd = 1 Titch 3rd = 6 Monachee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Black Tie Affair | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:38 | 1st = 4 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 2 Uncle Skeeta 3rd = 1 Kennington Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Sharkies Dream | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:33 | 1st = 10 Sharkies Dream 2nd = 8 Deceiver 3rd = 5 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 8 St Carlingwood | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 St Carlingwood 2nd = 6 Perfect Set 3rd = 1 Heres Hooping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:15 | 1st = 7 Chemically Free 2nd = 3 Iona Haka 3rd = 2 Flag Waver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Stormy Lass | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:07 | 1st = 6 Stormy Lass 2nd = 3 Sharmack 3rd = 2 Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Arolok Beauty | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:04 | 1st = 2 Arolok Beauty 2nd = 8 Jodie Cambaz 3rd = 4 Odd Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 12 Yuleba | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 12:00 | 1st = 12 Yuleba 2nd = 1 Another Wizard 3rd = 10 Infinite Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Your On Fire | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 11:41 | 1st = 1 Your On Fire 2nd = 2 Flayosc 3rd = 4 Random Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 8 Racey Red | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 11:32 | 1st = 8 Racey Red 2nd = 9 Sunseka 3rd = 1 Court A Sneek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 El Jetta | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 11:24 | 1st = 7 El Jetta 2nd = 8 Majma 3rd = 9 Ronray Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Uno Allegro | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Uno Allegro 2nd = 3 Kezz 3rd = 2 Blair Ninety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Wolverhampton | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 10:57 | 1st = 2 Wolverhampton 2nd = 1 Madonna Mia 3rd = 4 La Sommeliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Smidged | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 10:44 | 1st = 5 Smidged 2nd = 6 Excited Royale 3rd = 8 Another Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Alamein Jah | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 10:24 | 1st = 6 Alamein Jah 2nd = 7 Crystal Wave 3rd = 4 Go Dolphin Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Marjanshar | ||
Mon Jan 21 2013 10:04 | 1st = 1 Marjanshar 2nd = 4 Nonu Nonu Boom 3rd = 8 Mic Player |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000