Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:47 | 1st = 7 Thunder Rama 2nd = 4 Vocal Express 3rd = 8 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Bettors Fire | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:42 | 1st = 2 Bettors Fire 2nd = 1 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 9 Please Release Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Kikem New Orlean | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:37 | 1st = 3 Kikem New Orlean 2nd = 7 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 5 Black And Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Sveta Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:32 | 1st = 4 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 1 Merlot Monelli 3rd = 7 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Strong Stanley | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:22 | 1st = 6 Strong Stanley 2nd = 3 Masai Princess 3rd = 2 Poker Akber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Deluxe Edition | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 12 Hoylakes Firstlady 3rd = 11 Miss Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Burzynski | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Burzynski 2nd = 1 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 5 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Leonard | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:02 | 1st = 1 Leonard 2nd = 5 Chase 3rd = 4 Silver Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Blitzthemcalder | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 23:00 | 1st = 3 Blitzthemcalder 2nd = 4 The Bohemian 3rd = 2 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Dyna Kayla | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Dyna Kayla 2nd = 4 Allen Zentax 3rd = 1 Allen Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Millions For Us | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 Millions For Us 2nd = 1 Hellmuth 3rd = 6 Bomb The Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Glass | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:47 | 1st = 6 Glass 2nd = 2 Silver Bells 3rd = 1 Part The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Tuxedo Tour | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:44 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Tour 2nd = 5 Arousing 3rd = 1 Our Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Zontea | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Zontea 2nd = 5 Allen Renegade 3rd = 4 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Smashing Sally | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:35 | 1st = 8 Smashing Sally 2nd = 1 What A Player 3rd = 3 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Waterhorse | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Waterhorse 2nd = 4 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 8 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Yogi Blue | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:29 | 1st = 4 Yogi Blue 2nd = 2 Tyler Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Easy Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Hello Knocka | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Hello Knocka 2nd = 1 Belucci 3rd = 9 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Paris To Berlin | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Paris To Berlin 2nd = 8 Best for Last 3rd = 1 Two Timer Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Gonna Rock | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Gonna Rock 2nd = 3 Kid Maximus 3rd = 7 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Uno Norris | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:17 | 1st = 7 Uno Norris 2nd = 8 Spring Pebbles 3rd = 2 Peta Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Liberty Ann | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:15 | 1st = 8 Liberty Ann 2nd = 11 Blitzem Boy 3rd = 3 Gunner Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Zipping Zoro | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Zipping Zoro 2nd = 2 What For 3rd = 3 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Thunder Of Speed | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:11 | 1st = 7 Thunder Of Speed 2nd = 3 Are They Now 3rd = 6 Suvorov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Pretty In Prada | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:07 | 1st = 8 Pretty In Prada 2nd = 6 Pemberton 3rd = 2 Jazz Party Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Reverberate | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Reverberate 2nd = 6 King Trotta 3rd = 5 Magpie Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Magical Telf 2nd = 2 Living Lord 3rd = 6 Thirsty Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Dyna Suzie | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Suzie 2nd = 6 Stetson Donna 3rd = 4 Black Veil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Flip The Weapon | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:56 | 1st = 1 Flip The Weapon 2nd = 8 Psychosocial 3rd = 6 Winsome Tessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Yakkas A Flyin | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Yakkas A Flyin 2nd = 4 Auzzie Rose 3rd = 3 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Edge | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Edge 2nd = 5 Tee Brady 3rd = 6 Romantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Walking On Water | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Walking On Water 2nd = 6 Render Me Rich 3rd = 7 George Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 King Kong Cooma | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 3 Alpha Rhythm 3rd = 2 Tabitha Carso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 I Got Toe | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:45 | 1st = 1 I Got Toe 2nd = 6 Go The Show 3rd = 2 Like Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Speed Of Life | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Speed Of Life 2nd = 6 Im Riddick 3rd = 7 Global Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 8 Tyronimo 3rd = 5 Iona Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 3 Linski 3rd = 5 Penske Flew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Honky Tonk Hanover | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Honky Tonk Hanover 2nd = 6 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 5 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Double Twist | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Double Twist 2nd = 6 Peter Rocket 3rd = 4 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Gabis Corsair | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:34 | 1st = 8 Gabis Corsair 2nd = 7 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 4 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 The Gold Ace | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 2 The Gold Ace 2nd = 6 Terrorway 3rd = 10 Im Corzin Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:29 | 1st = 1 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 3 Courageous Atom 3rd = 2 Kon Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Indiarco | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:26 | 1st = 8 Indiarco 2nd = 1 Silent Shuffle 3rd = 6 My Girl Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Mark Dennis 2nd = 5 Harrison Maguire 3rd = 6 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Omar Gee | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Omar Gee 2nd = 2 Black Deauville 3rd = 1 Collin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Obama Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Obama Keeping 2nd = 1 Billy Hooper 3rd = 3 Better Agree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Regaltive | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:17 | 1st = 1 Regaltive 2nd = 2 Marion Keisker 3rd = 3 Theartofconfusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Outa Tempo | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:16 | 1st = 7 Outa Tempo 2nd = 3 Young Jade 3rd = 1 Kanishas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Willow | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Dyna Willow 2nd = 2 Smart Valentino 3rd = 6 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Live Life Fast | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:11 | 1st = 6 Live Life Fast 2nd = 4 Major Rush 3rd = 5 Major Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Field Officer | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Field Officer 2nd = 2 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 3 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Stars Of Love | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:07 | 1st = 8 Stars Of Love 2nd = 3 Bay Hero 3rd = 2 Mavro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Jebrynah Storm | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah Storm 2nd = 9 Milky 3rd = 7 Go Herbie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Alchemy | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:02 | 1st = 9 Alchemy 2nd = 7 Victoria May 3rd = 8 The Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Danielles Pride | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:01 | 1st = 5 Danielles Pride 2nd = 2 Kismets Courage 3rd = 6 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Flying Twist | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Flying Twist 2nd = 2 Hailstorm Billy 3rd = 6 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Vindictive | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Vindictive 2nd = 1 Our Money Box 3rd = 5 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Roman Times | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Roman Times 2nd = 2 Acorkacorka 3rd = 8 Tess Finnegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Recycled Racer | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 3 Recycled Racer 2nd = 4 Too Much Torque 3rd = 6 Golden Fleece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Ritza Ryder | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:53 | 1st = 7 Ritza Ryder 2nd = 2 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 4 Asha Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 5 Comfysofa | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Comfysofa 2nd = 8 Accrual 3rd = 12 Go Jorj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 All Sky Girl | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:49 | 1st = 3 All Sky Girl 2nd = 8 Bisca Allen 3rd = 1 Surfs Up Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Washakie | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Washakie 2nd = 3 Scandalman 3rd = 7 Freyberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Peloton Bale | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Peloton Bale 2nd = 3 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 5 Yabba Dabba Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Tina Blue | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Tina Blue 2nd = 4 Booster Valve 3rd = 3 One Last Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 8 Lively Hero 3rd = 9 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Stratavon Kia | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:37 | 1st = 4 Stratavon Kia 2nd = 1 Bo Kainane 3rd = 2 Happy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 1 Elegant Image 3rd = 7 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Tuscallanah | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:32 | 1st = 5 Tuscallanah 2nd = 4 Why Four 3rd = 1 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Suggesta Star | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Suggesta Star 2nd = 4 Western Buzz 3rd = 6 Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Barkardi Girl | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 1 Lightning Leah 3rd = 6 Blue Duck Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Allen Malik | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Allen Malik 2nd = 8 Electro Storm 3rd = 7 Belfast Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Used Tickets | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Used Tickets 2nd = 1 Brite N Lucky 3rd = 10 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Raven Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Raven Pearl 2nd = 4 Fear The Pom 3rd = 5 Risk Of Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Zipping Delta | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:21 | 1st = 8 Zipping Delta 2nd = 1 Dads Ambition 3rd = 2 Quick Check |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Fire At Will | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Fire At Will 2nd = 1 Ambush Prince 3rd = 7 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Mr Optimistic | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:16 | 1st = 1 Mr Optimistic 2nd = 8 Alans Kidz 3rd = 6 Sir Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:13 | 1st = 12 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 11 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 10 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:10 | 1st = 11 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 1 Luckygray 3rd = 6 Rohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Wheres The Surf | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Wheres The Surf 2nd = 4 Linden Magpie 3rd = 7 Zoenahs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Fantastic Barb | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:07 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 6 Brooklyn Hope 3rd = 8 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 No Bettertime | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 No Bettertime 2nd = 12 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 8 Stynz Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Safari Lil | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 20:01 | 1st = 4 Safari Lil 2nd = 5 Recommended 3rd = 2 Billycan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Boo Icy You | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:59 | 1st = 2 Boo Icy You 2nd = 1 Proven Urban 3rd = 7 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Whip Cool | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Whip Cool 2nd = 8 Tuff Mudda 3rd = 7 Flying Fina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Jacks Guest | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:54 | 1st = 6 Jacks Guest 2nd = 9 Flaming Hero 3rd = 2 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Deakin Street | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Deakin Street 2nd = 2 Diamond Of Hope 3rd = 3 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Forest Way | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Forest Way 2nd = 7 Bells Express 3rd = 1 Astatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Gaudi | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:47 | 1st = 4 Gaudi 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hawk 3rd = 7 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Evies Entity | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:46 | 1st = 8 Evies Entity 2nd = 4 Check My Swagger 3rd = 1 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Bettor Sweet | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 4 Arvee Bromac 3rd = 5 Apollo Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Belfast Kaiser | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:41 | 1st = 5 Belfast Kaiser 2nd = 6 Limit Up 3rd = 1 Earth Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Lady Knocka | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Lady Knocka 2nd = 2 Full On Smile 3rd = 5 Albert Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Macks Blue Jean | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Macks Blue Jean 2nd = 6 Paddy Barry 3rd = 11 Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 9 Tarks Nemesis | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 9 Tarks Nemesis 2nd = 5 Sharkey Flash 3rd = 3 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Come By Sunday | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Come By Sunday 2nd = 4 Our Rhomeo 3rd = 2 Bushmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 7 Gumdrops 3rd = 1 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Frosty Star | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:29 | 1st = 1 Frosty Star 2nd = 9 Look At Russo 3rd = 3 Latoya Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Cheeky Marble | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Marble 2nd = 2 Resemblance 3rd = 3 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Rose Of Choice | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 7 Rose Of Choice 2nd = 5 Red Hot Sax 3rd = 12 Ejays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Stagger | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:24 | 1st = 8 Stagger 2nd = 7 Flamena 3rd = 3 Dr Sinbad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 8 Lark Rise 3rd = 5 Lord Monaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Heres Tigger | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:19 | 1st = 6 Heres Tigger 2nd = 8 Gemala 3rd = 5 Bokarm Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 The Apache Kid | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 The Apache Kid 2nd = 4 Phosbos 3rd = 5 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Lucid Triumph | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Lucid Triumph 2nd = 3 Violent 3rd = 5 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Amity Flame | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Amity Flame 2nd = 10 Zelemar Dancer 3rd = 8 Break Oday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Typhoon Red | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Red 2nd = 10 Opal Ombra 3rd = 6 Lady Guevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Dr Willow | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Dr Willow 2nd = 4 Miss Spence 3rd = 8 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Monarkmac | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Monarkmac 2nd = 10 Only The Brave 3rd = 7 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 9 Jilliby Hanover | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:04 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Hanover 2nd = 10 Winning Return 3rd = 6 Kiss To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Dontcryargentina | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Dontcryargentina 2nd = 1 Vive Le Vent 3rd = 3 Play Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 13 Jean Baptiste | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 13 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 1 Lets Go Rabbitoh 3rd = 2 Ida Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Faster Stronger | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:54 | 1st = 4 Faster Stronger 2nd = 6 Powlett 3rd = 3 Big Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Emmaville | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:51 | 1st = 1 Emmaville 2nd = 3 Thunder Neath 3rd = 8 Denali Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Knightlike | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 10 Knightlike 2nd = 5 Cyber Crime 3rd = 12 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Fourmoore | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:45 | 1st = 10 Fourmoore 2nd = 2 Bon Ton Boy 3rd = 9 Albert Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Tonk | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Tonk 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Chief 3rd = 4 Ima Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Western Gailes | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Western Gailes 2nd = 8 Private Road 3rd = 6 The Twilightdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Brigadier Bronski | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Brigadier Bronski 2nd = 5 Choice Falcon 3rd = 9 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Copper City Blue | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Copper City Blue 2nd = 8 Coolabah Jet 3rd = 2 Master Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 In The Genes | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 In The Genes 2nd = 5 Smiles For Layla 3rd = 1 Switch On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Gowan Brae | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:25 | 1st = 10 Gowan Brae 2nd = 2 Christian Torado 3rd = 9 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Swift Witch | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Swift Witch 2nd = 2 Loretta 3rd = 6 She Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Trombone Alley | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Trombone Alley 2nd = 2 In A Storm 3rd = 1 Hi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Night Option | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Night Option 2nd = 4 Grassy 3rd = 3 African Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Conservatorium | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Conservatorium 2nd = 4 Lukes Luck 3rd = 9 Power Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Manu | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Manu 2nd = 6 Curtailment 3rd = 1 Jason Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Topnotch Mach | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 6 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 8 Cherryblosomdancer 3rd = 5 Bien Hoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:05 | 1st = 12 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 6 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Callista Bale | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Callista Bale 2nd = 1 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Southwood Juma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 14 Love Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 18:00 | 1st = 14 Love Rocks 2nd = 7 Qfighter 3rd = 12 Bingo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Diddy Echo | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Diddy Echo 2nd = 1 My Mate Rat 3rd = 8 Always Humming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Outback Lightning | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Outback Lightning 2nd = 5 My Bling 3rd = 8 Bar Queen Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Acclaimed Love | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:47 | 1st = 8 Acclaimed Love 2nd = 4 Senor Gold 3rd = 1 Amaroo My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 More Than Money | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 9 More Than Money 2nd = 3 Ten Gauge 3rd = 7 Mishani Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Agent Of Mercy | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:42 | 1st = 8 Agent Of Mercy 2nd = 2 Dash About 3rd = 5 Redangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Petrol Power | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Petrol Power 2nd = 7 Shades Of Rio 3rd = 2 Moet Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 Hebron Road | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Hebron Road 2nd = 2 Big Ken The Celt 3rd = 7 Desperate Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Stradale | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Stradale 2nd = 2 Big Memory 3rd = 7 Bel Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Montana Currency | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Montana Currency 2nd = 8 Heathers Shelby 3rd = 2 Take The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 12 Winta Chiller | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 12 Winta Chiller 2nd = 6 Defiant Angel 3rd = 5 Dance For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Guderian | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:25 | 1st = 5 Guderian 2nd = 1 Master Of Darkness 3rd = 3 Certifiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 17 Lucky Hussler | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 17 Lucky Hussler 2nd = 3 Morning Captain 3rd = 4 Startsmeup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Argenteum | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Argenteum 2nd = 5 Statute 3rd = 7 Seraphee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Hoakstess | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 6 Hoakstess 2nd = 5 Damky 3rd = 12 Bedrock Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Messene | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Messene 2nd = 9 Babel 3rd = 11 Soledad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Scarborough | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Scarborough 2nd = 1 Seen 3rd = 6 Traceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Twin Falls | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:02 | 1st = 7 Twin Falls 2nd = 1 Sunstroem 3rd = 4 Cordelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Newton Prince | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Newton Prince 2nd = 9 Balmont Girl 3rd = 6 Vital Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Ready to Fly | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:57 | 1st = 9 Ready to Fly 2nd = 4 Titus Vinius 3rd = 5 Starlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Addiction To Rock | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Addiction To Rock 2nd = 14 Essay Raider 3rd = 8 Dash For Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Marden | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Marden 2nd = 5 Canonized 3rd = 8 Initiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Magic Show | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Magic Show 2nd = 5 The Explorer 3rd = 7 Uncle Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 The White Hope | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 The White Hope 2nd = 8 Vacallo 3rd = 13 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Alfiler | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Alfiler 2nd = 9 Runs To Rule 3rd = 15 Dukedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Comic Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 5 Comic Ruler 2nd = 7 Faint Praise 3rd = 8 French Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Miniature | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Miniature 2nd = 6 Two Blue 3rd = 10 Taya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 15 Exception | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 15 Exception 2nd = 10 Baltoro 3rd = 9 The Ippy Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Chinetti | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Chinetti 2nd = 3 Benito 3rd = 2 Dawn Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 1 Turiff | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Turiff 2nd = 4 Roman Conflict 3rd = 5 Storm Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Nimasael | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 11 Nimasael 2nd = 3 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 5 Back On Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Dont Get Excited | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 6 Solsay 3rd = 2 Anlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Cyrenia | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Cyrenia 2nd = 10 Saturday Saga 3rd = 2 Flattery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Some Call Her Wild | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Some Call Her Wild 2nd = 13 Our Zidane 3rd = 7 Santoya Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 They Call Me Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 They Call Me Bolt 2nd = 11 Valuable Star 3rd = 10 The Blonde Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Miata | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Miata 2nd = 7 Stradivari Miss 3rd = 3 Regency Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Emblems | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Emblems 2nd = 5 Tahitian Black 3rd = 8 Monbazillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 15 Hi Yo Soo | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:46 | 1st = 15 Hi Yo Soo 2nd = 2 Mash 3rd = 11 The Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Queen Caesar | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:45 | 1st = 12 Queen Caesar 2nd = 4 Rideonabigjetplane 3rd = 6 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Hobart Jones | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Hobart Jones 2nd = 6 Jester Derriere 3rd = 4 Red Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Espiritu | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Espiritu 2nd = 10 Lady Horsepower 3rd = 1 Indigo Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Eclair Samba | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Eclair Samba 2nd = 7 Pins Of Pele 3rd = 6 Tristacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Vatican | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Vatican 2nd = 4 Loveyamadly 3rd = 9 Halle Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 On The Level | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 On The Level 2nd = 8 Beauty Perception 3rd = 1 Steel Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Pudding Lane | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 7 Pudding Lane 2nd = 3 Recife Beach 3rd = 6 Egyptian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Enquare | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:21 | 1st = 2 Enquare 2nd = 5 Splendora 3rd = 1 Missy Longstocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 11 Dashing Emma | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:16 | 1st = 11 Dashing Emma 3rd = 6 Ernies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Empire Of Stone | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Empire Of Stone 3rd = 6 Ernies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Chateau Dettori | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Chateau Dettori 2nd = 5 Daytona Road 3rd = 7 Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Solemn | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Solemn 2nd = 1 Index Linked 3rd = 8 Martinvast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 2 Shuka | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Shuka 2nd = 8 Viadana 3rd = 4 Brave Centaur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Dolphus | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:07 | 1st = 2 Dolphus 2nd = 4 Fancy Clancy 3rd = 7 Diaphysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 The Monstar | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 15:03 | 1st = 5 The Monstar 2nd = 8 Prairie Gold 3rd = 4 Marble Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Mossego | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 6 Mossego 2nd = 5 Bredlign 3rd = 11 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 5 Kid Tycoon | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Kid Tycoon 2nd = 2 Inaction 3rd = 4 Yabbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Lord Durante | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 8 Lord Durante 2nd = 2 Lord Wimble 3rd = 3 Eximius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Flirty Gertey | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:52 | 1st = 9 Flirty Gertey 2nd = 1 Nordic Knight 3rd = 6 Enjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Indian Chief | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Indian Chief 2nd = 8 Faltonia 3rd = 4 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Save The Star | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:46 | 1st = 13 Save The Star 2nd = 5 Catalonia 3rd = 4 Lentini Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Dasilva | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:41 | 1st = 2 Dasilva 2nd = 10 Left In My Wake 3rd = 3 Indian Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Bar Attack | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Bar Attack 2nd = 1 Albertique 3rd = 2 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Calming Influence | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Calming Influence 2nd = 6 Encostanati 3rd = 8 Cry Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Flight King | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Flight King 2nd = 6 Rasmeyaa 3rd = 12 Spur Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 5 Itsa Tru Story | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Itsa Tru Story 2nd = 10 Dragon Beauty 3rd = 11 La Clairette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 13 Areteare | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:28 | 1st = 13 Areteare 2nd = 2 Game Of Shadows 3rd = 8 Koel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Quick Lover | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Quick Lover 2nd = 9 More Than Eagle 3rd = 7 Father Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 7 Grey Dazzler | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:22 | 1st = 7 Grey Dazzler 2nd = 5 Who This 3rd = 4 Millenium Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 11 Danestroem | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 11 Danestroem 2nd = 7 Mango Mojito 3rd = 10 Miss Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 13 Shezhardtocatch | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:17 | 1st = 13 Shezhardtocatch 2nd = 5 The Filly 3rd = 4 Fleur de Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Mojo Moon | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Mojo Moon 2nd = 7 Youknow Wotsisname 3rd = 4 Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Rocky King | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:11 | 1st = 2 Rocky King 2nd = 6 General Exhibit 3rd = 3 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Neat Feat | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:06 | 1st = 4 Neat Feat 2nd = 9 Sublime Amazone 3rd = 3 Just Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Kingston County | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Kingston County 2nd = 11 Sequalo Suzie 3rd = 10 Sandbar Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Viking Legend | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Viking Legend 2nd = 5 Tenacitus 3rd = 1 Instrumentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 2 Landlord | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Landlord 2nd = 17 Celtic Woman 3rd = 13 Teddytwinkletoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Onya Dusty | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:53 | 1st = 7 Onya Dusty 2nd = 2 Looksmart 3rd = 4 King Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Lucky Symbol | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:49 | 1st = 1 Lucky Symbol 2nd = 9 Tudor Armov 3rd = 5 Bellwether |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Harquila | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 5 Harquila 2nd = 6 Mother Grace 3rd = 4 Mokoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Pinzaara | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Pinzaara 2nd = 10 Hot In Pink 3rd = 3 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Nisroc | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Nisroc 2nd = 1 Coolring 3rd = 6 Jimmy Says Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Stroak | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:36 | 1st = 3 Stroak 2nd = 2 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 5 Rays Are Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Ocean Green | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:31 | 1st = 7 Ocean Green 2nd = 8 Snip Of Charm 3rd = 10 Written Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Unencumbered | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:27 | 1st = 1 Unencumbered 2nd = 4 Delectation 3rd = 3 Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 6 Wiggle | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Wiggle 2nd = 3 Gwynethanne 3rd = 5 Saint Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Yet Tobe Convinced | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 Yet Tobe Convinced 2nd = 1 Eklands 3rd = 4 Royal Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Heart Of Eternity | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Eternity 2nd = 3 Visual Impact 3rd = 5 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Lord Of The Sky | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 Lord Of The Sky 2nd = 9 Salute To Jude 3rd = 5 Romancingthestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Fast Learner | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 13:08 | 1st = 2 Fast Learner 2nd = 11 Zvonareva 3rd = 7 Cape Mapperley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Captain Peacock | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:57 | 1st = 5 Captain Peacock 2nd = 10 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 7 Reklaw Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Sinjoren | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Sinjoren 2nd = 5 Made To Order 3rd = 1 Amovatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Kawi | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Kawi 2nd = 1 Recite 3rd = 4 Mr Frankey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Glowstick | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:43 | 1st = 2 Glowstick 2nd = 4 Contemplation 3rd = 8 Stradas Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Habitual Offender | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:34 | 1st = 8 Habitual Offender 2nd = 1 Take Charge 3rd = 2 Mitcham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Barry | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:22 | 1st = 8 Barry 2nd = 1 Marchesa 3rd = 10 Another Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 10 Atozed | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:12 | 1st = 10 Atozed 2nd = 7 Dame Margot 3rd = 4 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Zaripova | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 12:08 | 1st = 8 Zaripova 2nd = 5 Prelude To Peace 3rd = 4 Tomorrow the World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Kendoka | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:59 | 1st = 7 Kendoka 2nd = 5 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 6 Jagersfontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Provocative Prince | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:47 | 1st = 1 Provocative Prince 2nd = 4 Kynsley Star 3rd = 5 Macy Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Pump Up The Volume | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Pump Up The Volume 2nd = 7 Pirinitete 3rd = 4 Duke Of York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 4 Drop Kick | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:33 | 1st = 4 Drop Kick 2nd = 8 Living Fire 3rd = 5 Sideswipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 11 Bellbird | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:24 | 1st = 11 Bellbird 2nd = 4 Cheeky Boy 3rd = 12 In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 11 The Bog | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:12 | 1st = 11 The Bog 2nd = 1 Continental Halo 3rd = 6 Sappys Brite Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Regalia | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 11:02 | 1st = 3 Regalia 2nd = 7 Madam Lincoln 3rd = 2 Urunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Lion Red | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 10:49 | 1st = 6 Lion Red 2nd = 5 Capo 3rd = 4 Prospero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 10 Lottie Franco | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 10:37 | 1st = 10 Lottie Franco 2nd = 4 Waihemo Art 3rd = 12 Aidans Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Vespa | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 10:27 | 1st = 1 Vespa 2nd = 8 Coachella 3rd = 6 All Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 14 Merilane | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 10:07 | 1st = 14 Merilane 2nd = 8 The Wicket Keeper 3rd = 12 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Soho Monza | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 1:25 | 1st = 1 Soho Monza 2nd = 3 Cometao 3rd = 5 Mister Roberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Hot Holiday | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 0:55 | 1st = 5 Hot Holiday 2nd = 10 Backas Cobber 3rd = 9 Enjoy A Malabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Ocean Li | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 0:32 | 1st = 3 Ocean Li 2nd = 4 Injustice 3rd = 1 Fenix Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 J Walker | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 0:25 | 1st = 11 J Walker 2nd = 2 Bobby Teal 3rd = 7 Turnpike Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Relocated | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Relocated 2nd = 8 Macaffer 3rd = 2 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Jackson Street | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 0:05 | 1st = 4 Jackson Street 2nd = 3 Jus Livinthedream 3rd = 5 Ohoka Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Too Many Times | ||
Sat Dec 7 2013 0:02 | 1st = 8 Too Many Times 2nd = 4 Jambaiaya 3rd = 1 Varsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Miss Rivertin | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 23:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Rivertin 2nd = 9 Kapow 3rd = 8 Homebush Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sailing Solo | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Sailing Solo 2nd = 3 Teranca Andy 3rd = 7 Sir Taylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Celtic Crusader | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 23:25 | 1st = 2 Celtic Crusader 2nd = 3 Jilliby Rusty 3rd = 5 Snappy Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dream Miss | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 23:22 | 1st = 1 Dream Miss 2nd = 5 Ocean Li 3rd = 8 Mighty Cobincho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Spud Regis | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 23:15 | 1st = 5 Spud Regis 2nd = 6 Phenomenal 3rd = 1 Top Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Masked Robber | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 23:07 | 1st = 7 Masked Robber 2nd = 1 Surf Snake 3rd = 4 Cool Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Tomac Bale | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:58 | 1st = 1 Tomac Bale 2nd = 2 Jordan Allen 3rd = 4 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Absolute Cool | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Absolute Cool 2nd = 6 Marooned 3rd = 2 Courageous Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Gemma Dual | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:54 | 1st = 4 Gemma Dual 2nd = 3 Kulu Mystery 3rd = 7 Serious Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Gan On Geordie | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Gan On Geordie 2nd = 1 Kridon Tuff 3rd = 6 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Alonnah | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Alonnah 2nd = 3 Enfield Flame 3rd = 7 Bruno Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Proven Odom | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:46 | 1st = 3 Proven Odom 2nd = 2 Sniper Skills 3rd = 1 Hahn Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Heres Skeeta | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:42 | 1st = 2 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 8 Little Vapour 3rd = 3 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Supersonic Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:38 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Hawk 2nd = 1 Sapporo 3rd = 2 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Stanga Tom | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Stanga Tom 2nd = 5 Layout 3rd = 2 Elite Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kulu Special | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kulu Special 2nd = 6 Swift Opulence 3rd = 9 Sassy Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 School Fees | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:29 | 1st = 7 School Fees 2nd = 5 Kalamazoo 3rd = 8 Best Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Hold On Coupe | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:28 | 1st = 5 Hold On Coupe 2nd = 7 Ready To Rock 3rd = 3 Queen Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Farmeroo | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Farmeroo 2nd = 4 Victa Nicole 3rd = 7 Long Gully Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Soho Silverstone | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:24 | 1st = 5 Soho Silverstone 2nd = 6 Give Us A Hand 3rd = 3 Ti Amo Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Senor Speedy | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Senor Speedy 2nd = 7 Make It Up 3rd = 3 White Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Havago Princess | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:21 | 1st = 8 Havago Princess 2nd = 4 Fenix Rise 3rd = 5 Comedy Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Easton Bale | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:14 | 1st = 2 Easton Bale 2nd = 1 Peloton Bale 3rd = 7 Tams Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Benarkin | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:11 | 1st = 2 Benarkin 2nd = 8 Capella 3rd = 5 Charter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Pandora Bale | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Pandora Bale 2nd = 1 Ima Harley 3rd = 7 Elite Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Breaking The Law | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Breaking The Law 2nd = 5 Poppys Singer 3rd = 7 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Go Caviar | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:01 | 1st = 8 Go Caviar 2nd = 4 Zara Mclaren 3rd = 2 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Celtic Katie | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Celtic Katie 2nd = 2 Contessa Gundi 3rd = 4 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Kakadu | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Kakadu 2nd = 1 Open Fire 3rd = 9 Velvet Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 4 Major Presley | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Major Presley 2nd = 3 Jolly Jumper 3rd = 10 Tasmanian Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Galway Marion | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:53 | 1st = 3 Galway Marion 2nd = 1 Woobera Surf 3rd = 5 Semi Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Rinoa Bale | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Rinoa Bale 2nd = 6 Moonhaze 3rd = 4 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Rocknroll Star | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Star 2nd = 3 Western Gailes 3rd = 7 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Yappin Jack | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:46 | 1st = 3 Yappin Jack 2nd = 2 Jeff The Tipster 3rd = 6 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Xylia Allen | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:42 | 1st = 5 Xylia Allen 2nd = 3 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 7 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 5 Just Shine 3rd = 2 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Gee Simms | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Gee Simms 2nd = 7 Kick And Run 3rd = 3 Durantula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Pebbles Knew | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 7 Berry Milkyshake 3rd = 2 Tempest Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Cairnlea Ellie | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:32 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Ellie 2nd = 7 Southwood King 3rd = 5 Lektra Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Late Angel Lee | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 8 Eleazar 3rd = 2 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Nicholas Jack | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 4 Orange Boy 3rd = 3 Proven Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Dreamy Eyes | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Dreamy Eyes 2nd = 5 Miss Tee Dawn 3rd = 7 Money Time Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Modest Ruler | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Modest Ruler 2nd = 8 Book Of Shadows 3rd = 6 Cosmic Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Chevalcoldhardcash | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Chevalcoldhardcash 2nd = 1 Theartofattitude 3rd = 6 The Big Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Allen Makoto | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:16 | 1st = 8 Allen Makoto 2nd = 1 Ride The Rails 3rd = 2 Santas Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Camouflage Model | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:14 | 1st = 2 Camouflage Model 2nd = 3 Bugatti Flyer 3rd = 1 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Cornelius Fudge | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:11 | 1st = 5 Cornelius Fudge 2nd = 1 Gold Town 3rd = 2 Mepunga Fearon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Black Attitude | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Black Attitude 2nd = 2 Kelly Charm 3rd = 1 Barra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Party Monster | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Party Monster 2nd = 3 Bell Oh Moss 3rd = 1 Hello Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Heres Your Chocky | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Heres Your Chocky 2nd = 4 Tania Maree 3rd = 2 Hello Good Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Can Can Hurrican | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:59 | 1st = 7 Can Can Hurrican 2nd = 6 River Hi 3rd = 2 Chloes Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Stews Mistake | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Stews Mistake 2nd = 7 Dolmar 3rd = 3 Fiery Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Pantone Green | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Pantone Green 2nd = 3 Adrian Bale 3rd = 8 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 10 Jezalenkoubeauty | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 10 Jezalenkoubeauty 2nd = 3 Courtneys Best 3rd = 7 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Dashing Man | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:52 | 1st = 4 Dashing Man 2nd = 2 Gambo Girl 3rd = 8 Bookkeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:47 | 1st = 6 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 3 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 7 Haka Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mr Babicci | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Babicci 2nd = 2 Lucky Tacloban 3rd = 8 Storm To Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Urana Galore | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:42 | 1st = 2 Urana Galore 2nd = 1 Black Rip 3rd = 5 Enfield Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Zelemar Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Dancer 2nd = 8 Vintage Euphoria 3rd = 7 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Token Mclaren | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Token Mclaren 2nd = 1 Dream Choice 3rd = 5 Giselle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Paua To Excite | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:36 | 1st = 3 Paua To Excite 2nd = 7 Adult Behaviour 3rd = 4 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Budding Artist | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:31 | 1st = 5 Budding Artist 2nd = 3 Fierce Turbulence 3rd = 4 Our Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Hawk Alone | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Hawk Alone 2nd = 8 Innocent Til 3rd = 6 Pops Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cyndies Special | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Cyndies Special 2nd = 8 Lucys Law 3rd = 1 Velocity Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Cointreau Cap | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:23 | 1st = 8 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 2 Battek Boss 3rd = 5 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Hold The Money | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Hold The Money 2nd = 5 Jackaroo 3rd = 8 Flirty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Ceduna Cruiser | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Ceduna Cruiser 2nd = 4 Springvale Cool 3rd = 3 Lifes Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Stutter | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Stutter 2nd = 8 Celtic Boom 3rd = 5 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Miss Zo Zo | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Zo Zo 2nd = 5 Bending Spoons 3rd = 3 Western Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Rexroth | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:11 | 1st = 1 Rexroth 2nd = 8 Encosta Deplente 3rd = 7 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 7 Archie Gumballs 3rd = 1 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Hope Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Hope Diamond 2nd = 7 Arabian Mystery 3rd = 5 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Rhinestone Cowgirl | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 20:01 | 1st = 1 Rhinestone Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Majestic Art 3rd = 7 Butters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Classic Nikko | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:59 | 1st = 5 Classic Nikko 2nd = 6 Blue Mccool 3rd = 1 Rock Royalty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Tarks Nemesis | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 1 Tarks Nemesis 2nd = 4 Burnt Bridges 3rd = 7 Oscar De Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Fair Change | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:56 | 1st = 7 Fair Change 2nd = 3 Koubek 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Hurricane Shiraz | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Shiraz 2nd = 5 Hugo Magic 3rd = 7 Prince To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Mcconway | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:52 | 1st = 1 Mcconway 2nd = 7 Rich Earl 3rd = 5 No Go Slow Briton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Evies Entity | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Evies Entity 2nd = 8 Dyna Deeksey 3rd = 7 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Lucky 3rd = 6 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Santa Ana Wind | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:44 | 1st = 8 Santa Ana Wind 2nd = 6 Spot The Cash 3rd = 7 Ninja Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Dahomey Mahginny | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:43 | 1st = 8 Dahomey Mahginny 2nd = 2 Moes Magic 3rd = 9 Criminal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Strike Two | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Strike Two 2nd = 5 Lady Carrie 3rd = 7 Flying Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Bokarm Baille | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:39 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Baille 2nd = 5 She Valley 3rd = 3 Mad Mary Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Barnes Bay | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Barnes Bay 2nd = 1 Miss Viking 3rd = 8 No Yes Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Red Tin | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Red Tin 2nd = 4 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 5 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Molly Bella | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:34 | 1st = 6 Molly Bella 2nd = 7 Starbright 3rd = 8 Melinas Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Willie Winalot | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Willie Winalot 2nd = 3 Know One 3rd = 1 No No No No No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Zu Zu Lock | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Zu Zu Lock 2nd = 1 Folkdancer 3rd = 7 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Peter Pettigrew | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Peter Pettigrew 2nd = 5 Saahd 3rd = 2 Mepunga Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Real Faith | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Real Faith 2nd = 7 Ruby Ruby 3rd = 2 Silent Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Little Miss Rush | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Rush 2nd = 1 Benjamins Cutie 3rd = 4 Petes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Orara Fred | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:21 | 1st = 4 Orara Fred 2nd = 8 Will Do Better 3rd = 3 Washington Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Rear Window | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Rear Window 2nd = 1 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 4 Sensational Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Simple Saver | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:17 | 1st = 9 Simple Saver 2nd = 3 Zenable 3rd = 5 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Perfect Life | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Perfect Life 2nd = 3 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 10 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Southwood Pluto | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Southwood Pluto 2nd = 3 Henchy Bale 3rd = 2 White Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Super Simbi | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Super Simbi 2nd = 4 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 3 Crystal Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Dyna Beth | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Beth 2nd = 1 Born On Lava 3rd = 3 Imry Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Star Mak | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Star Mak 2nd = 2 Culprit 3rd = 8 Jolly Jillaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Wild Roses | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Wild Roses 2nd = 7 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 4 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Coup De Main | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 19:01 | 1st = 3 Coup De Main 2nd = 8 Super Duper Lad 3rd = 6 Tiza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Seven Diamonds | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Seven Diamonds 2nd = 5 Peace Corps 3rd = 8 Grand Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Christian Acropolis | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Christian Acropolis 2nd = 6 Stunin Banner 3rd = 4 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Lee Bella | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Lee Bella 2nd = 6 Smashing Puzzle 3rd = 9 Royal Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Mr Harrison | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Mr Harrison 2nd = 5 No Ransom 3rd = 9 Mad Boy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Good Life Girl | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:44 | 1st = 7 Good Life Girl 2nd = 1 Waste Of Time 3rd = 8 Glacial Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Inazzma | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:40 | 1st = 8 Inazzma 2nd = 3 Optimiste 3rd = 2 Starbright Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Gabrielle Trick | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Gabrielle Trick 2nd = 1 Kenworth Cloud 3rd = 6 Just Imposing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Ohoka Mach | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Mach 2nd = 9 Machtwister 3rd = 10 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Rancho Man | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Rancho Man 2nd = 2 Centavision 3rd = 8 Virgos Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 10 Mcardles R Flyin | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 10 Mcardles R Flyin 2nd = 4 Dashing Dane 3rd = 7 Latte Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Hunter Hummer | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:27 | 1st = 7 Hunter Hummer 2nd = 5 Little Rum 3rd = 1 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Metroliza | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Metroliza 2nd = 2 Chirac 3rd = 3 Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Sin Cara | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:19 | 1st = 2 Sin Cara 2nd = 1 Bucks Gold 3rd = 7 Wheres Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Bokarm Georgie | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Georgie 2nd = 2 Dollar Note 3rd = 8 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Our Els Dream | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Our Els Dream 2nd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 1 An American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 9 Cloud Ten | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Cloud Ten 2nd = 8 Sannette Kate 3rd = 6 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Magical Mel | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:05 | 1st = 1 Magical Mel 2nd = 2 Standout Stats 3rd = 7 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Son Of Flash | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Son Of Flash 2nd = 8 Ashwood Flyer 3rd = 6 Corowa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Elias Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Elias Bromac 2nd = 3 Bettabe Fast 3rd = 2 Stars Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 You Think So | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:59 | 1st = 7 You Think So 2nd = 2 Kulu Cher 3rd = 8 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Rainbow Dash | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Dash 2nd = 7 Uno Norris 3rd = 8 Coonawarra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Rosemarys Angel | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:50 | 1st = 10 Rosemarys Angel 2nd = 3 Last Dime 3rd = 7 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Backstedt | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 12 Backstedt 2nd = 3 Esprit Rossa 3rd = 1 Lord Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Elavena | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Elavena 2nd = 1 Sonnets Special 3rd = 6 Peach Splitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Jeremey Rent | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 10 Kuban Kangaroo 3rd = 6 Quick Hitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Poepillar | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Poepillar 2nd = 14 Eklands 3rd = 16 Spirit Of Carbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Tactful Lady | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Tactful Lady 2nd = 6 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 10 Salvador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Lucky Baa | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:35 | 1st = 10 Lucky Baa 2nd = 6 One Grey 3rd = 7 Phoenix Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Miners Moss 2nd = 7 Sunrise Brent 3rd = 8 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Stout | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:29 | 1st = 10 Stout 2nd = 4 One Oh Six 3rd = 3 Maximus Extremis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 St Leo | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 St Leo 2nd = 9 Appliances 3rd = 5 Sansui Drawing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Classy Kooper | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:22 | 1st = 4 Classy Kooper 2nd = 3 Mind Bender 3rd = 6 Chocky Wocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Elvee Express | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:21 | 1st = 8 Elvee Express 2nd = 7 Gunna Cruise 3rd = 1 Bokarm Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Mightyblitz | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 Mightyblitz 2nd = 6 Beau Baron 3rd = 4 Secret Stratagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Maccy Fields | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Maccy Fields 2nd = 1 Caton 3rd = 4 Eclair Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Rose Sannette | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rose Sannette 2nd = 6 Another Blocker 3rd = 5 High Voltage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Iwannabebig | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 4 Iwannabebig 2nd = 6 Benji Maguire 3rd = 2 Crusader Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Faster Faster | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:09 | 1st = 10 Faster Faster 2nd = 8 Scenic Lord 3rd = 5 Hidden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Lankan Rupee | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 11 Lankan Rupee 2nd = 3 Snitzerland 3rd = 17 Nicholls Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Ditch To Ditch | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:02 | 1st = 6 Ditch To Ditch 2nd = 4 Whats The Hint 3rd = 1 My Spectacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 17:01 | 1st = 3 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 7 Valentine Meiyan 3rd = 1 Zelinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Living On A Prayer | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Living On A Prayer 2nd = 3 Tumbulgum 3rd = 5 Hillbilly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Ziggies Dance | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Ziggies Dance 2nd = 6 Darlin Jules 3rd = 4 Pretty Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Pay Dirt | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Pay Dirt 2nd = 7 Buzzword 3rd = 1 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Mister Seelster | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:49 | 1st = 7 Mister Seelster 2nd = 1 Master Of The Art 3rd = 8 Our Last Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Glamour Rock | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:45 | 1st = 9 Glamour Rock 2nd = 5 Viva Lisboa 3rd = 11 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Premier Porscha | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Premier Porscha 2nd = 6 Foxy Bling 3rd = 7 Guide Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Aldonza | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:41 | 1st = 1 Aldonza 2nd = 2 Black Leather 3rd = 4 Major Tonks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 My Mcmate | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 My Mcmate 2nd = 10 Miss Carobose 3rd = 9 Toyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Miss Middleton | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 Miss Middleton 2nd = 4 Quite Easy Damit 3rd = 5 Desert Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Wyara Miss | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Wyara Miss 2nd = 8 Sparkling Bella 3rd = 5 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 History Lee | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 History Lee 2nd = 4 Altered Crusher 3rd = 5 Master Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Only On Sunday | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:29 | 1st = 9 Only On Sunday 2nd = 11 Amorosa 3rd = 5 Solitary Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Surge Ahead | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Surge Ahead 2nd = 14 Pompeius 3rd = 4 Gallatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Hialeah Lad | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Hialeah Lad 2nd = 2 Big White Knocka 3rd = 8 Five Monarchs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Spekyslittleterror | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Spekyslittleterror 2nd = 6 Pandoras Maya 3rd = 3 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 8 Volaticus | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:16 | 1st = 8 Volaticus 2nd = 5 Via Torrone 3rd = 9 Vapourise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Bettors Card | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Bettors Card 2nd = 4 Karitane Whisper 3rd = 9 Monets Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Sir Knox | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sir Knox 2nd = 3 Sister Souss 3rd = 4 Execute At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Invidious | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Invidious 2nd = 8 Mr Vision 3rd = 3 Uno Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 Goodtime Marjie | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:08 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Marjie 2nd = 2 Forever Perfect 3rd = 13 Who Broke Our Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Barneys Quest | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Barneys Quest 2nd = 7 Thunderous Cheer 3rd = 8 True Blue Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Tromso | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 16:01 | 1st = 1 Tromso 2nd = 2 Ninth Legion 3rd = 4 Soledad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Oriental Lotus | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:58 | 1st = 6 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 3 Woomera 3rd = 2 Tito Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Observer | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Observer 2nd = 8 Song Of Joy 3rd = 4 Roman Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Vander Jenkins | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 6 Call Me Milton 3rd = 10 Martys For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Hail Maher | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Hail Maher 2nd = 4 Magical Ruby 3rd = 1 Beacon Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Maras Illusion | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Maras Illusion 2nd = 2 Take The Hint 3rd = 1 Wyatt Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Gold Break | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:46 | 1st = 2 Gold Break 2nd = 4 Explosive Dolly 3rd = 10 Zipity Do Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Flying Fath | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Flying Fath 2nd = 3 Fortius Quo 3rd = 9 Emperors Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Kirramosa | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Kirramosa 2nd = 8 Zanbagh 3rd = 5 Solicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 12 Roo Star | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:32 | 1st = 12 Roo Star 2nd = 14 Royal City 3rd = 4 Massimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Arctic Grey | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Arctic Grey 2nd = 9 Staretto 3rd = 12 Hot To Handle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Rock Albert | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:27 | 1st = 6 Rock Albert 2nd = 4 The Queens Portrait 3rd = 13 Noble Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Sezwho | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Sezwho 2nd = 1 Sons Of God 3rd = 3 Merryanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Bro | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bro 2nd = 1 Marry Rich 3rd = 8 Chotcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Zabeiro | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Zabeiro 2nd = 2 Chestnut Road 3rd = 4 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Carnival Pride | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:14 | 1st = 10 Carnival Pride 2nd = 2 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 4 Stella Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Rorys Gold | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Rorys Gold 2nd = 3 Statute 3rd = 5 Mollys Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 6 Burning | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Burning 2nd = 7 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 3 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Lucky On Black | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Lucky On Black 2nd = 8 Zaranka 3rd = 1 Bit Of A Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 My Senorita | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 My Senorita 2nd = 4 Miss Black Ash 3rd = 6 Tayler Mines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Black Cash | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Black Cash 2nd = 5 Members Joy 3rd = 9 Misty Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Scatcat | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Scatcat 2nd = 3 Just A Bullet 3rd = 1 Escebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Goodtime Veejay | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Veejay 2nd = 1 Please Dont Talk 3rd = 7 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Fast As Escargot | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Fast As Escargot 2nd = 5 Daintree Chengdu 3rd = 8 Nimble Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Oosthuizen | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Oosthuizen 2nd = 2 Cheekyboi 3rd = 8 Smokin Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 13 Trouble Whiz | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 13 Trouble Whiz 2nd = 6 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 5 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Roving Red | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Roving Red 2nd = 2 Mystic Harmony 3rd = 7 Coyote Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Hot Shot Lavros | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:34 | 1st = 1 Hot Shot Lavros 2nd = 5 Hes Real 3rd = 3 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Gas Burner | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Gas Burner 2nd = 1 Da Fly 3rd = 6 Slowly Slipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Lady Phoenix | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Lady Phoenix 2nd = 3 Emily Belle 3rd = 2 Lizana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Bodafan | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:24 | 1st = 8 Bodafan 2nd = 7 Bran Nue Yanada 3rd = 5 Kingston Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 3 Dystopia | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Dystopia 2nd = 5 Shamal Wind 3rd = 6 She Can Skate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 10 Major Sam | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:12 | 1st = 10 Major Sam 2nd = 8 Machs Gladiator 3rd = 11 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 5 Cresta Condor | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Cresta Condor 2nd = 2 Ski Angel 3rd = 4 Zaripova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 9 Major Deed | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:07 | 1st = 9 Major Deed 2nd = 5 All Aussie Star 3rd = 3 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Vive Le Vent | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Vive Le Vent 2nd = 3 King Ivan 3rd = 7 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 It Takes Time | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 It Takes Time 2nd = 8 Luscious Lily 3rd = 6 Porks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 13 Occasion | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 13 Occasion 2nd = 14 Verdura 3rd = 6 Laid Back Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 All Rise | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 All Rise 2nd = 11 Rustle Of Silk 3rd = 6 Oamaru Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 2 Lewy Risk | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Lewy Risk 2nd = 4 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 9 Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Typhoon Rose | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Rose 2nd = 7 Lovers Rules 3rd = 3 Portfolio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 8 Melrose Place | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Melrose Place 2nd = 7 Sense Of Hite 3rd = 5 Fare Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Escapade Jess | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:37 | 1st = 8 Escapade Jess 2nd = 2 Mrs Dirts 3rd = 1 Rozehill Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Atlanta Rock | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Atlanta Rock 2nd = 9 Master Me 3rd = 5 Power Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Givitaname | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:27 | 1st = 6 Givitaname 2nd = 9 Cowboy Cadillac 3rd = 11 Fire It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Meteorologist | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Meteorologist 2nd = 7 Glamorgan Babe 3rd = 4 Hauser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Spring Rose | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Spring Rose 2nd = 4 Shade Of Green 3rd = 5 Blakrho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 7 Jack Black 3rd = 8 Bona Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Shall She Rock | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:12 | 1st = 8 Shall She Rock 2nd = 4 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 7 Captain Cotchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Diavel | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Diavel 2nd = 4 Shirlaski 3rd = 2 Fetes Alfresco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Red Dazzle | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Red Dazzle 2nd = 5 True Sasso 3rd = 1 War Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Multilateral | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Multilateral 2nd = 14 Adjuster 3rd = 13 Red Inca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Tails Earner | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:54 | 1st = 2 Tails Earner 2nd = 1 Holys Pride 3rd = 5 Black Eyed Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 9 Slancio | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:47 | 1st = 9 Slancio 2nd = 10 Balletto 3rd = 2 Red Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Finley Harper | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Finley Harper 2nd = 3 Shin Cracker 3rd = 2 Viper Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Ultimate Major | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Major 2nd = 6 Threebee 3rd = 9 Just A Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Tuxedo Junction | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:37 | 1st = 1 Tuxedo Junction 2nd = 7 Super Mif 3rd = 6 Bail Out Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Mana Manu | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Mana Manu 2nd = 3 Ateaces 3rd = 6 Vite Loni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Viva Vane | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:32 | 1st = 6 Viva Vane 2nd = 7 Gundabooka 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Marmelo | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:20 | 1st = 1 Marmelo 2nd = 8 Savannah Moon 3rd = 2 Brewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Mighty Mif | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:17 | 1st = 6 Mighty Mif 2nd = 3 Soaring Angel 3rd = 1 Callys Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Jinja Jam | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:14 | 1st = 8 Jinja Jam 2nd = 4 Teegz 3rd = 7 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Major Moment | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 12:05 | 1st = 4 Major Moment 2nd = 5 Raesawinner 3rd = 12 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Explosive Osti | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 11:57 | 1st = 2 Explosive Osti 2nd = 6 Real Vain 3rd = 4 Predator Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Davids Osti | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 11:39 | 1st = 2 Davids Osti 2nd = 6 Thrilling Logic 3rd = 7 Ghost Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 13 Dark Side | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 11:30 | 1st = 13 Dark Side 2nd = 12 Tangos Delight 3rd = 3 Live At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Tricky Gale | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 11:22 | 1st = 1 Tricky Gale 2nd = 2 Rotovegas Dot 3rd = 7 Youre Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Kaiser Max | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 11:04 | 1st = 7 Kaiser Max 2nd = 2 Thrilling Judge 3rd = 5 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 13 Debs Pal | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 10:55 | 1st = 13 Debs Pal 2nd = 8 Castellina Lover 3rd = 9 Royal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Charley Farley | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 10:47 | 1st = 2 Charley Farley 2nd = 8 Very Chilly 3rd = 3 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Carter | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 10:29 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Carter 2nd = 4 Belrani 3rd = 6 Sheza Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 1 King Denny | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 10:20 | 1st = 1 King Denny 2nd = 8 Young Stranger 3rd = 14 Gin Rummy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Lakoda Pale Face | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 0:37 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Pale Face 2nd = 8 Real Time 3rd = 4 Little Nikky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Freda Jagz | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 0:22 | 1st = 3 Freda Jagz 2nd = 5 Obe Obe 3rd = 2 Porplyzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Star Cosmic | ||
Thu Nov 7 2013 0:02 | 1st = 4 Star Cosmic 2nd = 7 Impulsive Me 3rd = 2 Tarks Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Vail | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:55 | 1st = 5 Vail 2nd = 3 Don The Falcon 3rd = 2 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 My Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 My Spirit 2nd = 6 King Ivor 3rd = 5 Vintage Daicos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Mr Contender | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Contender 2nd = 3 Sonny Kibble 3rd = 1 To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:40 | 1st = 2 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 3 Nicknac Norris 3rd = 1 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 All Inn Troy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:34 | 1st = 7 All Inn Troy 2nd = 2 Sly Jones 3rd = 8 Quintella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Outback Legend | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Outback Legend 2nd = 7 Gumlow Star 3rd = 4 Montrose Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Shanlyn Johnno | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Johnno 2nd = 3 Sky Duo 3rd = 1 Quick Advance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Bridee Vee | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:16 | 1st = 1 Miss Bridee Vee 2nd = 8 Royal Tornado 3rd = 2 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Owen Bale | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:12 | 1st = 6 Owen Bale 2nd = 4 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 8 Sugar Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bettys Memory | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Bettys Memory 2nd = 8 Galway Marion 3rd = 2 Tiger Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Hellyeah Fiona | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Hellyeah Fiona 2nd = 2 Maurie Baba 3rd = 1 Lashing Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Permitted | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Permitted 2nd = 6 Ritza Tanya 3rd = 7 Mauboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Makedonia | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:56 | 1st = 5 Makedonia 2nd = 9 Hows It Going 3rd = 2 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Allen Malik | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Allen Malik 2nd = 3 Callista Bale 3rd = 6 Blizzard King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Rainbow Rex | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Rex 2nd = 2 Line Up Buoys 3rd = 7 Outback Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Pipstar | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:44 | 1st = 2 Pipstar 2nd = 5 Orange Boy 3rd = 3 Hellyeah Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 9 First Call | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:40 | 1st = 9 First Call 2nd = 4 Tex Walker 3rd = 6 Arneis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Gino Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:36 | 1st = 1 Gino Keeping 2nd = 4 Beau Kahn 3rd = 8 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:32 | 1st = 6 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 3 Premier Wally 3rd = 1 Im In Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Fine Cotton | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Fine Cotton 2nd = 8 Last Day 3rd = 7 Smart Clique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Denny | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Dyna Denny 2nd = 8 Dream Choice 3rd = 3 Chemical Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Intimidator Jake | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:16 | 1st = 1 Intimidator Jake 2nd = 9 Chum Lee 3rd = 5 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Coup Detat | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Coup Detat 2nd = 1 Keep Calm 3rd = 5 Hot Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 El Bella Beach | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 El Bella Beach 2nd = 3 Absolute Boss 3rd = 1 Railroad Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:04 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 5 Snoring Nora 3rd = 9 Hellyeah Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Benchmark | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Benchmark 2nd = 5 Aston Odin 3rd = 8 Oh So Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Diamond Of Hope | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:56 | 1st = 6 Diamond Of Hope 2nd = 3 Our Alby 3rd = 4 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Fearsome Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:52 | 1st = 8 Fearsome Warrior 2nd = 5 Hands Off 3rd = 4 Stop The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Barbella | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Barbella 2nd = 3 Golfing Amy 3rd = 2 Super Yikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Palooka | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:44 | 1st = 2 Palooka 2nd = 1 Blinking Becky 3rd = 4 Little Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Zipping Damo | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Zipping Damo 2nd = 2 Paua Is Lethal 3rd = 9 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Usher Bale | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Usher Bale 2nd = 4 Wandy Mick 3rd = 8 Sei Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Galahad | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Galahad 2nd = 1 High Summer 3rd = 2 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Abbey Corsair | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:31 | 1st = 2 Abbey Corsair 2nd = 4 Playtime Gal 3rd = 1 Prince Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Black Bessie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Black Bessie 2nd = 4 Club Foot 3rd = 1 Hellyeah Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Glow Bright | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:23 | 1st = 1 Glow Bright 2nd = 5 Everton Vc 3rd = 2 Mister Sarkozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Pedros First | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Pedros First 2nd = 8 Umika Bale 3rd = 2 Bubba Ray Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Jackanator | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:16 | 1st = 7 Jackanator 2nd = 8 Bandung Bound 3rd = 4 When Love Cries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Cahill Magic | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:12 | 1st = 7 Cahill Magic 2nd = 6 Mohinga Max 3rd = 5 Allen Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Set Her Again | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:08 | 1st = 7 Set Her Again 2nd = 3 Late Trots Angel 3rd = 2 Bertram George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Pest Control | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Pest Control 2nd = 7 Winklee Frank 3rd = 1 Leica Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Wild Soul | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 20:01 | 1st = 4 Wild Soul 2nd = 1 Agent Kahn 3rd = 3 Gilbert Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Starburst Molly | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Starburst Molly 2nd = 1 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 9 Sue Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Cosmea | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmea 2nd = 7 Nalas Knockin 3rd = 6 Flaming Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Johnny Be | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Johnny Be 2nd = 4 In The Perfect Storm 3rd = 5 Next Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Fine Calibre | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Fine Calibre 2nd = 8 Late Show Angel 3rd = 2 Captains Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Alonnah | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:43 | 1st = 4 Alonnah 2nd = 8 Champagne Girl 3rd = 5 Cream Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Stews Mistake | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Stews Mistake 2nd = 4 Woodnear 3rd = 2 Nippa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Heres Nazza | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Heres Nazza 2nd = 3 Venice Is Love 3rd = 1 Tripotama Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Senor Slamma | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Magic Dream 3rd = 8 Royal Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Bally Abbie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:31 | 1st = 3 Bally Abbie 2nd = 6 Abbey Lee 3rd = 1 Soho Sweet Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Screamin Zed | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Screamin Zed 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rambo 3rd = 2 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Grand Cru | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Grand Cru 2nd = 6 Galactic Galleon 3rd = 4 Hearts Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Good Ol Doug | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Good Ol Doug 2nd = 1 Mogambo Rose 3rd = 3 Allen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Princess Alyssa | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 Princess Alyssa 2nd = 1 Irish Rival 3rd = 5 Fancy Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Santa Ana Wind | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Santa Ana Wind 2nd = 7 Allen Odin 3rd = 1 Cose Drom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Tickle Me | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:11 | 1st = 2 Tickle Me 2nd = 4 Maximum Fazz 3rd = 3 Chantal Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Zellwegers Magic | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:08 | 1st = 4 Zellwegers Magic 2nd = 3 Spot On Pedro 3rd = 1 Silver Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 The Parade | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 The Parade 2nd = 9 Batavia Ace 3rd = 8 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Wista | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Dyna Wista 2nd = 5 Homer Allen 3rd = 3 Eddie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Crystal Cargo | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Crystal Cargo 2nd = 8 Turbo Viper 3rd = 7 Myalla Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Empire Miss | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 Empire Miss 2nd = 1 Sisco Shadow 3rd = 7 Yo Yoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Debbie Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:46 | 1st = 5 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 8 Fluffy Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Dazzling Blue | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:39 | 1st = 7 Dazzling Blue 2nd = 6 Gundal Flash 3rd = 5 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Token Spinner | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Token Spinner 2nd = 8 Bogie Prince 3rd = 4 Prank Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Tammys Billie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:31 | 1st = 6 Tammys Billie 2nd = 7 Bally Corvette 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Diamonds A Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:26 | 1st = 9 Diamonds A Blaze 2nd = 7 Zamaye 3rd = 5 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Cosmic Wild | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:23 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Wild 2nd = 7 Nimble Hombre 3rd = 1 Midnight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Movealong Nemo | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Movealong Nemo 2nd = 2 Real Shiraz 3rd = 1 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Naomi Rose | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:11 | 1st = 5 Naomi Rose 2nd = 4 Whammy 3rd = 3 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Froome | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Froome 2nd = 6 Pristine Blue 3rd = 5 Shes A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Raymon John | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Raymon John 2nd = 5 Conniving Major Dave 3rd = 3 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Yodle Kev | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Yodle Kev 2nd = 3 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 8 Irinka Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Up Country | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Up Country 2nd = 6 The Numbers Man 3rd = 7 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 9 - 9 Uncle Lile | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:52 | 1st = 9 Uncle Lile 2nd = 1 Jaccka Opie 3rd = 4 Whispering Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Royal Tracey | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:51 | 1st = 6 Royal Tracey 2nd = 2 Go Polly Go 3rd = 3 Hurricane Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Alvin Street | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:49 | 1st = 2 Alvin Street 2nd = 3 Koo Foo 3rd = 1 Maximum Height |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Star Pass | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 9 Star Pass 2nd = 1 Miamley 3rd = 2 Thomass Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 West On Eve | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 West On Eve 2nd = 8 Velocity Blitz 3rd = 4 Obe Obe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 14 Rastro | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 14 Rastro 2nd = 13 Monbazillac 3rd = 8 Dothraki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Little Brandy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Little Brandy 2nd = 2 Pure Genius 3rd = 3 Hello Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 7 Sun Bird | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 Sun Bird 2nd = 2 Safe Leone 3rd = 12 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Judd | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:32 | 1st = 12 Judd 2nd = 1 Thinkyourselflucky 3rd = 9 Sevenfortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Star Act | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Star Act 2nd = 13 Zayak 3rd = 7 Seal No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Tarzan Luke | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 4 Sizzling Sally 3rd = 7 Bo Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Shamrock Petal | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Shamrock Petal 2nd = 8 Mexico Joe 3rd = 1 Lordly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Eanie Meanie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Eanie Meanie 2nd = 12 Its Gonna Be Good 3rd = 4 Socks The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Diamond Geezer | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 3 All Flair 3rd = 1 Rock Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Kalden Crixus | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:21 | 1st = 3 Kalden Crixus 2nd = 7 Cee Me Fly 3rd = 1 Bangla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 5 Consoling Amy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Consoling Amy 2nd = 6 Ewenfire 3rd = 9 Zoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Janderras Fury | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Janderras Fury 2nd = 8 Zipping Logan 3rd = 10 No Wey Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Likasound | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Likasound 2nd = 7 Wallispa 3rd = 5 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 3 Living Lord | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Living Lord 2nd = 1 Victoria May 3rd = 6 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Willies Tale | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Willies Tale 2nd = 4 Cocktail Party 3rd = 1 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Prima Rosetta | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:09 | 1st = 8 Prima Rosetta 2nd = 5 Chardonnay 3rd = 9 Linkin Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Special Lie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 10 Special Lie 2nd = 11 Trombone Alley 3rd = 6 Sky Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Moselle Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Moselle Monelli 2nd = 1 Touch Of Grace 3rd = 4 Shanghai Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Chatham House | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 11 Chatham House 2nd = 10 Resumethegame 3rd = 3 Hoybell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Papal Joy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Papal Joy 2nd = 2 Willy The Wombat 3rd = 3 Manyana Marko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Kickittochris | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Kickittochris 2nd = 1 Peaces Of You 3rd = 8 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bullimore | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Bullimore 2nd = 1 Smidj Boy 3rd = 7 Leave Mealone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Sheez On Top | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Sheez On Top 2nd = 1 La Poupee 3rd = 6 Brimarvi Due Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Bees Thunder | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:49 | 1st = 7 Bees Thunder 2nd = 6 Chubb Lee 3rd = 8 Zeuss Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Kakihara | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Kakihara 2nd = 2 Peaceful Dove 3rd = 7 Ardekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 2 Noble Force 3rd = 9 Talkin Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Universal Belief | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Universal Belief 2nd = 4 Maroney Avenue 3rd = 3 Murrays Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Mocha | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:41 | 1st = 1 Mocha 2nd = 2 Skoda 3rd = 6 Holly Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 10 Mr Doughboy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Mr Doughboy 2nd = 1 General Amour 3rd = 7 On A Given Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 My Black Lorian | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 My Black Lorian 2nd = 1 Stetson Patch 3rd = 2 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Alongthehighway | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:36 | 1st = 2 Alongthehighway 2nd = 1 Shacklock 3rd = 5 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 3 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 3 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 7 Smokin Bopper 3rd = 5 Armalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Ritza Hattie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:31 | 1st = 2 Ritza Hattie 2nd = 8 Minkara Yarmi 3rd = 7 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Boris Sent Me | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:29 | 1st = 10 Boris Sent Me 2nd = 3 Son Of Flash 3rd = 8 Billys Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Coroner | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Coroner 2nd = 10 King Of The Forest 3rd = 4 Croatian Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Hot Chili Mama | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Hot Chili Mama 2nd = 1 Sarge 3rd = 2 Swooped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Generalife | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Generalife 2nd = 10 King Cobia 3rd = 11 Commission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Wheres Saphy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 Wheres Saphy 2nd = 1 Sarah Jane 3rd = 2 Ivys Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Gelese | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Gelese 2nd = 8 Elle Jasper 3rd = 3 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Master Of The Art | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:12 | 1st = 7 Master Of The Art 2nd = 4 Extreme Makeover 3rd = 12 Cobbity Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Smoke Burner | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Smoke Burner 2nd = 17 Allez Tara 3rd = 1 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Ritza Danny | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Ritza Danny 2nd = 6 Dark Simon 3rd = 8 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Seabrook Girl | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 3 Zipit Jack 3rd = 8 Viktor Krum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 11 Shippo | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:04 | 1st = 11 Shippo 2nd = 4 Valcot 3rd = 3 Flaubert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Ivanka | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Ivanka 2nd = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 5 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 8 Chicanes | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 8 Chicanes 2nd = 1 Bernies Boy 3rd = 2 Flinders Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Abby Jade | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Abby Jade 2nd = 8 Dark Illusion 3rd = 4 Next Time Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Groundsman Willy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:57 | 1st = 6 Groundsman Willy 2nd = 5 Asias Babe 3rd = 7 Leeroy Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 1 Kung Fu Magic | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Kung Fu Magic 2nd = 4 Toptenshootout 3rd = 2 Imitate Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Shivering Miss | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:51 | 1st = 1 Shivering Miss 2nd = 7 Piccolo Latte 3rd = 6 Georgia Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Bowser Koopa | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Bowser Koopa 2nd = 5 Casino Prince 3rd = 8 Lord Kalidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Lisa Fashionista | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Lisa Fashionista 2nd = 1 Travieso 3rd = 7 Lady Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 11 - 12 Elysium | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:45 | 1st = 12 Elysium 2nd = 14 Pipedreams 3rd = 6 Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Lektra Jess | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jess 2nd = 3 No Bulletts 3rd = 6 Gunmetal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Twisted Emotions | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Twisted Emotions 2nd = 4 Animoso 3rd = 8 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Miss Natalie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Miss Natalie 2nd = 6 Banksia Rose 3rd = 2 Shady Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 11 Boyz Torque | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:34 | 1st = 11 Boyz Torque 2nd = 5 Lombo Krista Bella 3rd = 9 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Karinya Mat | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:33 | 1st = 11 Karinya Mat 2nd = 10 Attaccovita 3rd = 6 Mevagissey Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Auto Pilot | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 3 Auto Pilot 2nd = 5 Manganese 3rd = 6 Dunrossil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Good Odds Demon | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 1 Obee One 3rd = 6 Alpine Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Darcey | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Darcey 2nd = 9 Penn State 3rd = 2 Hot Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Im For Real | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Im For Real 2nd = 5 Intimately 3rd = 1 Somethingaboutsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Chili Dipper | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:21 | 1st = 8 Chili Dipper 2nd = 1 Watta Destiny 3rd = 7 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Dance For Cash | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Dance For Cash 2nd = 6 Sylvan Power 3rd = 8 Showabitofheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 1 Another Swinger | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Another Swinger 2nd = 2 Im No Lady 3rd = 6 Rosevale Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 7 Stellas Honour | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:11 | 1st = 7 Stellas Honour 2nd = 5 Sun Haven 3rd = 4 The French Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Acting King | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Acting King 2nd = 5 In The Genes 3rd = 2 Daads Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Fantastic Barb | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:09 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 3 Ritza Liam 3rd = 8 My Bella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Raunchy Rocker | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Raunchy Rocker 2nd = 7 Quayside 3rd = 4 Marmelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Princes Faye | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Princes Faye 2nd = 3 Power Elect 3rd = 6 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Additallup | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Additallup 2nd = 6 Twentyfivetolife 3rd = 11 Ynobe Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Monaghan | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Monaghan 2nd = 1 Whatawannabe 3rd = 8 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 11 Delightful Isabel | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Delightful Isabel 2nd = 2 Highland Henry 3rd = 3 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Senorita Ally | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Senorita Ally 2nd = 1 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 2 Pixi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 Eager To Please | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 12 Eager To Please 2nd = 2 Khamsin Warrior 3rd = 7 Albessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Cullens Guest | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Cullens Guest 2nd = 4 Village Flyer 3rd = 10 Thirtytolife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Cattogio | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:46 | 1st = 3 Cattogio 2nd = 7 Water Bag 3rd = 1 Haradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Umatic | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Umatic 2nd = 7 Lerichi 3rd = 5 Littleriver Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 2 Spicey As | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:41 | 1st = 2 Spicey As 2nd = 7 Bella Cavalla 3rd = 1 Rap n Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 9 Itcan Happen | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:39 | 1st = 9 Itcan Happen 2nd = 1 Somart 3rd = 8 Laughing Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Treecat Magic | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Treecat Magic 2nd = 4 True to Form 3rd = 3 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 11 One Step Beyond | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 11 One Step Beyond 2nd = 1 My Man Of War 3rd = 10 Corryvreckan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Shannon Vale | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:28 | 1st = 7 Shannon Vale 2nd = 5 Flash Fizz 3rd = 6 Bet Bet Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Greek To Me | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:24 | 1st = 10 Greek To Me 2nd = 9 Waterhorse 3rd = 2 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 El Grande | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:23 | 1st = 10 El Grande 2nd = 5 Wallumbilla 3rd = 12 Palazzo Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 11 Redeem Bounty | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 11 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 12 Star Recruit 3rd = 1 Count Blevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Power Ranger | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 11 Power Ranger 2nd = 9 My Horse Rules 3rd = 6 Le Jardin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Dixies Wagon | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:14 | 1st = 5 Dixies Wagon 2nd = 8 My Mate Mal 3rd = 2 Saint Timothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 8 Steel Force | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Steel Force 2nd = 4 Grade 3rd = 13 Ebden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 2 Domineer | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:06 | 1st = 2 Domineer 2nd = 14 Lady Cumquat 3rd = 1 Grace Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 3 Trikala | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:04 | 1st = 3 Trikala 2nd = 4 Hit And Giggle 3rd = 5 Blissed By Datmuch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Smashing Turbo | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:03 | 1st = 8 Smashing Turbo 2nd = 7 Zorzoli 3rd = 4 Dont Hope Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Chantilly Miss | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 Chantilly Miss 2nd = 5 Lewaulo 3rd = 7 Chariot Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Zocalos | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Zocalos 2nd = 4 I Can Rock 3rd = 9 Not A Token Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Our Missie Girl | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Our Missie Girl 2nd = 3 Talented Tess 3rd = 12 Iron Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Graceful Affair | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:49 | 1st = 7 Graceful Affair 2nd = 6 Artois Stone 3rd = 10 Joolz Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Tysons Champ | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Tysons Champ 2nd = 6 Common Tells 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Mercenary | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Mercenary 2nd = 5 Chevy Volt 3rd = 7 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Mikaela | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Mikaela 2nd = 5 Lunar Queen 3rd = 1 La Bella Barossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Im Usain | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Im Usain 2nd = 15 Pippis Pride 3rd = 5 Russian Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Harrison Maguire | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Harrison Maguire 2nd = 1 Paparazzi Mac 3rd = 8 My Serene Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 1 A Cool Lago | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 A Cool Lago 2nd = 2 More Bling 3rd = 6 Barista Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Don Envy | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Don Envy 2nd = 13 Osmunda 3rd = 7 First Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Ali Barber | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Ali Barber 2nd = 8 Spot On Jane 3rd = 4 Molly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 3 Cousin Dupreez | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Cousin Dupreez 2nd = 5 Awesome Belmer 3rd = 4 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Bigtime Jet | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Jet 2nd = 5 Space Race 3rd = 8 Necter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 12 Pretty Face | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Pretty Face 2nd = 6 Sirocan 3rd = 2 Crow Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Leebaz | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Leebaz 2nd = 2 Index Linked 3rd = 6 Arms Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Hillbilly Delight | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Hillbilly Delight 2nd = 4 Sapper Ford 3rd = 7 Dancing Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Juffs Crossing | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Juffs Crossing 2nd = 4 Bobs Gift 3rd = 9 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Brinkley Brave | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Brinkley Brave 2nd = 4 Lovers Rules 3rd = 5 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Spa Cheang | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:09 | 1st = 4 Spa Cheang 2nd = 6 War Talk 3rd = 8 Knock The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Rene Ranger | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:06 | 1st = 7 Rene Ranger 2nd = 8 Feel The Vibe 3rd = 1 Superior Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Star Approach | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Star Approach 2nd = 3 Glockenspiel 3rd = 8 Sylvan Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 7 Atlante | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:56 | 1st = 7 Atlante 2nd = 6 Hardcore Rock 3rd = 12 Hot Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 1 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 7 Aunty Olive 3rd = 8 Onajoyride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Gambo Gracie | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:52 | 1st = 2 Gambo Gracie 2nd = 9 Doing Donuts 3rd = 4 Tee Kay Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Daddy Lowe | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Daddy Lowe 2nd = 2 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 8 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Space Thyme | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:32 | 1st = 1 Space Thyme 2nd = 3 Tequila Sun 3rd = 5 Railway Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Cosmic Fury | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:28 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 1 Smidged 3rd = 4 Fierce Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 9 Pink Bubbles | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:20 | 1st = 9 Pink Bubbles 2nd = 3 Murdoch 3rd = 8 Our Molly Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Pirate Bay | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Pirate Bay 2nd = 6 Dats For Sure 3rd = 4 Sweet Adi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 12:00 | 1st = 2 Run Junior Run 2nd = 1 Almost Got It 3rd = 3 Jacks First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 5 Telepathic | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 11:45 | 1st = 5 Telepathic 2nd = 9 Jewels Gift 3rd = 7 Britt Ekland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Another Burst | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 11:37 | 1st = 2 Another Burst 2nd = 8 Phone Tap 3rd = 5 Belldeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Individual Lily | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 11:19 | 1st = 8 Individual Lily 2nd = 4 Double Tapp 3rd = 7 Captain Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 9 Presume | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 11:10 | 1st = 9 Presume 2nd = 11 Persuasive 3rd = 1 All The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Stiff Drink | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Stiff Drink 2nd = 7 Home Brewer 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Blue And Curly | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 10:40 | 1st = 2 Blue And Curly 2nd = 3 Check The Mail 3rd = 1 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 11 Little Red Devil | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 10:32 | 1st = 11 Little Red Devil 2nd = 2 Piazzetta 3rd = 15 Bucklebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Piazzetta | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 10:32 | 1st = 2 Piazzetta 2nd = 11 Little Red Devil 3rd = 15 Bucklebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Adda Boy Zeke | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 10:21 | 1st = 2 Adda Boy Zeke 2nd = 1 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 7 Under Milkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Ruapehu | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Ruapehu 2nd = 3 Backyard Queen 3rd = 7 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 5 Way In | ||
Mon Oct 7 2013 9:55 | 1st = 5 Way In 2nd = 1 Daytime Robbery 3rd = 3 Kschessinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Two Wah | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 23:52 | 1st = 3 Two Wah 2nd = 1 Perfect Poison 3rd = 6 Coogee Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Love Of Lauryn | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 23:37 | 1st = 3 Love Of Lauryn 2nd = 4 Jungle Hero 3rd = 2 Short Haul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Easy Peasy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 23:12 | 1st = 4 Easy Peasy 2nd = 3 West On Spiffy 3rd = 1 Holly Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Cloudy Sunrise | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 23:05 | 1st = 7 Cloudy Sunrise 2nd = 5 Northern Bill 3rd = 3 Delete And Deny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Dyna Suzie | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 23:02 | 1st = 3 Dyna Suzie 2nd = 1 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 5 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Wattle Bee | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Wattle Bee 2nd = 2 Dannie Bale 3rd = 8 Dark Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Our Tommy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Our Tommy 2nd = 3 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 2 Born On Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Stroke Of Midnight | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:40 | 1st = 10 Stroke Of Midnight 2nd = 5 Katie Maguire 3rd = 6 Turbo Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Little Rum | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Little Rum 2nd = 5 Were Back Baby 3rd = 3 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 On Coin | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:33 | 1st = 4 On Coin 2nd = 6 Ritchie Rich 3rd = 1 Sams Sionara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Heza Loony | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:25 | 1st = 8 Heza Loony 2nd = 2 Jonesys Fortune 3rd = 1 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Lightning Shark | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Lightning Shark 2nd = 4 Flying Vargas 3rd = 1 Runaway Shaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Rocket Banquet | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 5 Nosey Rozy 3rd = 3 Super Colossal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 7 Menelaus Of Sparta 3rd = 8 Machlennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Just Tripping | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:09 | 1st = 3 Just Tripping 2nd = 2 West On Polly 3rd = 5 Oh So Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dr Paulie | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Dr Paulie 2nd = 8 Danyos Luke 3rd = 2 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Potential Risk | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Potential Risk 2nd = 2 Satin Kelly 3rd = 8 Silver Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Koko De Ville | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 10 Koko De Ville 2nd = 7 Frameworks Pride 3rd = 4 Patch Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Very Bitta | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Very Bitta 2nd = 4 Perfected 3rd = 1 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Silver Ranger | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 6 Silver Ranger 2nd = 7 Albert Jaccka 3rd = 2 Conte Centovalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 2 Benatar Girl 3rd = 9 Jackpot George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Little Boy Blue | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:45 | 1st = 6 Little Boy Blue 2nd = 1 Wild Bud 3rd = 2 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Hurunui Hitman | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Hitman 2nd = 3 Mepunga Geordie 3rd = 2 Napthine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Bella Ferraro | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:41 | 1st = 1 Bella Ferraro 2nd = 5 Catch The Dream 3rd = 8 Winsome Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sun Lad | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Sun Lad 2nd = 6 Lady Boomschukaluka 3rd = 8 Real Deal Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 8 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 1 Gaudi 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bugsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Gelese | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 10 Gelese 2nd = 3 Cee Goddess 3rd = 5 Rising Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Allen Jens | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:29 | 1st = 8 Allen Jens 2nd = 7 Black Cadel 3rd = 2 King Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Bodhi Temple | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Bodhi Temple 2nd = 6 Sizzling Cash 3rd = 7 Atropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Rubon Brown | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Rubon Brown 2nd = 7 Cillas Earl 3rd = 5 Baggy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Gold Town | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Gold Town 2nd = 8 Allen Dion 3rd = 1 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Evil Punk | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:21 | 1st = 6 Evil Punk 2nd = 8 Resemblance 3rd = 7 Zipping Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Conniving Major Dave | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Conniving Major Dave 2nd = 10 Sir Artsplace 3rd = 2 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Kobi Jay | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 2 Kobi Jay 2nd = 8 Paua Of Darkness 3rd = 1 Rock Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 7 Devil Dodger 3rd = 4 Holy Camp Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Rockafonic | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:06 | 1st = 6 Rockafonic 2nd = 2 Check My Swagger 3rd = 10 Dundee Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Meroslava | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Meroslava 2nd = 1 Jakes Brother 3rd = 5 Special Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Dell Boy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Dell Boy 2nd = 2 Weregonnarock 3rd = 1 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 King Biscuit Boy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 King Biscuit Boy 2nd = 2 Gemala 3rd = 4 Il Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Ash Flash | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Ash Flash 2nd = 8 Two Tree Hill 3rd = 5 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Pretty In Red | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:52 | 1st = 5 Pretty In Red 2nd = 1 Onkaparinga Suzy 3rd = 6 Manolo Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Proven Impala | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Proven Impala 2nd = 8 Maddison Dee 3rd = 3 Smart Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Dellas Jack | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:49 | 1st = 10 Dellas Jack 2nd = 7 Itsa Seelster 3rd = 3 Pocket Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Gimme A Spell | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Gimme A Spell 2nd = 2 El Soprano 3rd = 5 Accelerant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 4 Backina Lifetime 3rd = 5 Cup Day Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Miss Kardashian | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Kardashian 2nd = 7 Craiglea Reload 3rd = 2 Treecat Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 West Lad | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 West Lad 2nd = 7 Max Moon 3rd = 5 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Femme Fatale | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Femme Fatale 2nd = 4 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 8 Hayden Hair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Goulburn Guy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Goulburn Guy 2nd = 4 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 3 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Miss Usain | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Usain 2nd = 3 Mikimoto Pearl 3rd = 8 Pee Did He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Rosa Mach | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Rosa Mach 2nd = 8 Alta Tearaway 3rd = 5 Ourbellabro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Little Grey | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Little Grey 2nd = 4 Diamond Lucy 3rd = 7 Lucy Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Kapalos | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:26 | 1st = 2 Kapalos 2nd = 3 Duck And Run 3rd = 1 Monday Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 7 Island Rocket 3rd = 9 Mixedwithajasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dashing Man | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dashing Man 2nd = 5 Bo Apache 3rd = 2 Daintree Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Mr Kenmor | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:19 | 1st = 7 Mr Kenmor 2nd = 2 Runway Ready 3rd = 8 Go Betty Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Gliding Rose | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Gliding Rose 2nd = 7 Shez All Magic 3rd = 5 Oh Eye See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Trustytrev | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Trustytrev 2nd = 4 Captain Proud 3rd = 10 Trunkey Galileo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Fire Up Miracle | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:11 | 1st = 2 Fire Up Miracle 2nd = 1 Hurricane Alley 3rd = 6 Baz Will Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Best Deal Yet | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:10 | 1st = 11 Best Deal Yet 2nd = 1 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 4 Ace Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Sloy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Sloy 2nd = 3 Ay Grade 3rd = 6 Tornado Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Galaxy King | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Galaxy King 2nd = 3 Mr Honor 3rd = 1 Chief Bright Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Night With Sally | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Night With Sally 2nd = 4 Batmandu 3rd = 1 Dyna Abaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Walky Talky | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Walky Talky 2nd = 8 Excuse To Live 3rd = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Cocktail Party | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:59 | 1st = 1 Cocktail Party 2nd = 6 Starburst Les 3rd = 3 Destined To Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Undercover Girl | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Undercover Girl 2nd = 4 Mineola County 3rd = 3 Allen Nate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Leaping Flame | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:54 | 1st = 3 Leaping Flame 2nd = 1 Vee Ate Turbo 3rd = 2 Derby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Fairest One Youare | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 5 Falcon Doors 3rd = 2 Ultimate Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Ritza Liam | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Ritza Liam 2nd = 2 Asha Tanga 3rd = 4 Norris Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Soho Starr | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Soho Starr 2nd = 4 Art Lover 3rd = 8 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Royal Witness | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Royal Witness 2nd = 5 Murphy Maguire 3rd = 1 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Gazzelliot | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Gazzelliot 2nd = 1 Prince Vapour 3rd = 4 Clumsy Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Screaman Seaman | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 11 Screaman Seaman 2nd = 9 My Jellignite 3rd = 6 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Slashers Ethics | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:39 | 1st = 4 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 1 Coonawarra Gold 3rd = 6 Miss Tamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Steel Show | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Steel Show 2nd = 3 Orara George 3rd = 2 Dub Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Air Travel | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:32 | 1st = 7 Air Travel 2nd = 6 Shaylee 3rd = 4 Catch A Crook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Goodtime Jasper | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Jasper 2nd = 6 Narra Operative 3rd = 2 Flyin Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Seize The Bomb | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Seize The Bomb 2nd = 3 Lachlan Bomber 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Hialeah Jet | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Hialeah Jet 2nd = 8 Strutter 3rd = 5 Indy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Belfort | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:24 | 1st = 5 Belfort 2nd = 7 Dyna York 3rd = 6 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 3 Lark Rise 2nd = 1 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 7 Kittykat Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Killer Lyon | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Killer Lyon 2nd = 1 Cool Promise 3rd = 6 Wandy Zavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Fernleigh Renegade | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Fernleigh Renegade 2nd = 5 Ohoka Du Nord 3rd = 2 Jaccka Twain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Major League | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Major League 2nd = 2 Mimicking 3rd = 8 Dyna Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Rose Of Choice | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Choice 2nd = 10 Sireeze 3rd = 1 New Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Crown Of Glory | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:09 | 1st = 1 Crown Of Glory 2nd = 6 Deakin Street 3rd = 4 Paddys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 5 Elzar 3rd = 9 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Saab Quality | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Saab Quality 2nd = 3 Mark Dennis 3rd = 6 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Dyna Werribee | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:59 | 1st = 1 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 4 Robusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Hilltop Raider | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Raider 2nd = 10 Nevada Blackjack 3rd = 7 Shortys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Mr Burchmore | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:54 | 1st = 4 Mr Burchmore 2nd = 1 On The Fringe 3rd = 3 Noisy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Brilliant Rose | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Rose 2nd = 1 Shoot Through 3rd = 8 The Man Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Hut Five | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Hut Five 2nd = 6 Master Roster 3rd = 8 Jazerati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Suave Stuey Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Suave Stuey Lombo 2nd = 1 Machtavish 3rd = 5 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Laterron | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Laterron 2nd = 6 Final Champion 3rd = 9 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Grave Digger | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Grave Digger 2nd = 8 Fancy Invader 3rd = 7 Rampant Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Sunset Truscott | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 8 Sunset Truscott 2nd = 7 Atego Lilly 3rd = 1 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Kalahaar | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Kalahaar 2nd = 2 Settle Strada 3rd = 5 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Mazzy Star | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:27 | 1st = 2 Mazzy Star 2nd = 1 Inspired Lee 3rd = 8 Cosmic Pearson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Master Joy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Master Joy 2nd = 6 Avonnova 3rd = 2 Scarrymcleary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Wonder Whiz | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:19 | 1st = 8 Wonder Whiz 2nd = 7 Santa Storm 3rd = 6 Mighty Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Supabet | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:15 | 1st = 10 Supabet 2nd = 4 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 5 Ideal Tact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Spurring Spirit | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Spurring Spirit 2nd = 6 In The Genes 3rd = 1 Bon Temps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Bo Kainane | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Bo Kainane 2nd = 4 Nuts And Bolts 3rd = 6 Swiss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Fifth And Broadway | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Fifth And Broadway 2nd = 4 Miss Fidelity 3rd = 2 Linga Longa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 2 Wise Guy 3rd = 8 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Beautide | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Beautide 2nd = 2 Leading Lavros 3rd = 1 Go Worley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Ora Dare | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Ora Dare 2nd = 8 Battle Ace 3rd = 3 Endless Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Risk Assessment | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:49 | 1st = 1 Risk Assessment 2nd = 2 Brown Eared Girl 3rd = 7 Genista Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Four Tunate | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 6 Four Tunate 2nd = 8 Chisnall 3rd = 1 Heza Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Goodtime Veejay | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Veejay 2nd = 11 Elsbest 3rd = 7 Jack Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Joshua Tree | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Joshua Tree 2nd = 7 Shayne Bale 3rd = 1 Leesa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Storm Magic | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Storm Magic 2nd = 4 Hot Chilli Milly 3rd = 8 Heart of Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 2 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 9 Piper Heidsieck 3rd = 6 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Precious Lulu | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:29 | 1st = 5 Precious Lulu 2nd = 2 Reecy Gogolac 3rd = 4 Magic Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 8 Stella Lante 3rd = 6 Beyond Infinity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Little Shadow | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Little Shadow 2nd = 5 Outlaw Blues 3rd = 3 Soaring Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Thats A Good Idea | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:10 | 1st = 10 Thats A Good Idea 2nd = 12 Field Marshall 3rd = 2 Heart Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Get Pronto | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Get Pronto 2nd = 8 Rael Rules 3rd = 6 Parvenu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 12 Qfighter | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Qfighter 2nd = 11 Just A Perla 3rd = 2 Dr Barnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Eye Striker | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 9 Eye Striker 2nd = 1 Indianapolis 3rd = 8 Afairgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Commanding Jewel | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Commanding Jewel 2nd = 8 Catkins 3rd = 16 A Time For Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Dont Get Excited | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 5 Nearest To Pin 3rd = 7 Juliets Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Moet Me | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Moet Me 2nd = 1 Steel Almighty 3rd = 4 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Full On By | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Full On By 2nd = 5 More Leverage 3rd = 10 Stuboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Hawkspur | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:30 | 1st = 11 Hawkspur 2nd = 3 Beaten Up 3rd = 10 Lightinthenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 13 Hail To Tara | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 13 Hail To Tara 2nd = 3 Mulga Chief 3rd = 4 Marlo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Manicero | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 5 Manicero 2nd = 10 Big Decision 3rd = 12 Flying Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Carry On Singing | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Carry On Singing 2nd = 1 Nonevero 3rd = 3 De La Dilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Speediness | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Speediness 2nd = 2 Temple Of Boom 3rd = 15 Albrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Star Of Zena | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Star Of Zena 2nd = 3 Renegade Arrow 3rd = 7 Value As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Finnegans Gold | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Finnegans Gold 2nd = 5 The Alleged 3rd = 1 Keepers Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Popstar Pete | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Popstar Pete 2nd = 2 Henman 3rd = 5 Yarrandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 13 Malavio | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 13 Malavio 2nd = 10 Bello 3rd = 9 Royal Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Kim Command | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Kim Command 2nd = 13 Pemba Nepali 3rd = 9 Jileks Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 6 Little Favours | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 6 Little Favours 2nd = 8 Who Will 3rd = 10 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Fuerza | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 2 Fuerza 2nd = 8 Rock Hero 3rd = 14 Price War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 5 Foreteller | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Foreteller 2nd = 8 Puissance De Lune 3rd = 13 Moudre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Clearly Passionate | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Clearly Passionate 2nd = 1 Little Miss Bourke 3rd = 4 Magic Tigress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 5 Financialterrorist | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:17 | 1st = 5 Financialterrorist 2nd = 7 Smedley 3rd = 11 Iponi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 6 Toppers Halo | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Toppers Halo 2nd = 7 Closing Time 3rd = 2 Hans Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Tertiary | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Tertiary 2nd = 6 Diaphysis 3rd = 1 Casino Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Aussies Love Sport | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Aussies Love Sport 2nd = 12 Open Book 3rd = 9 Champagne Cath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Ayushman | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Ayushman 2nd = 6 Dramatique 3rd = 8 Grey Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 1 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 4 Friendly Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 2 Electronic Motion | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Electronic Motion 2nd = 3 Fiddlers Green 3rd = 4 Willy Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 A Tissue A Tissue | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 A Tissue A Tissue 2nd = 4 Planet Reality 3rd = 3 Noverach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 5 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Charlie Boy 2nd = 16 Kiss A Rose 3rd = 10 Eclair Big Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Chapinta | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:46 | 1st = 6 Chapinta 2nd = 1 Indikator 3rd = 3 Rising Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 King Triton | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 King Triton 2nd = 6 Scotland The Brave 3rd = 7 Singersongwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Verdello Blue 2nd = 5 Looking Ahead 3rd = 3 Classique Ivory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Kainji Rock | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:32 | 1st = 4 Kainji Rock 2nd = 2 Brother Love 3rd = 3 Old Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Bound For Earth | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Bound For Earth 2nd = 1 Guelph 3rd = 3 THUMP |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 3 Father | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Father 2nd = 4 Specs Lad 3rd = 6 Anchor Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Soul Crusade | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 8 Soul Crusade 2nd = 4 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 3 Bevico Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 3 Rockahoy | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:16 | 1st = 3 Rockahoy 2nd = 8 El Bee Dee 3rd = 6 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Cyrenia | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Cyrenia 2nd = 2 Northern Flash 3rd = 6 Destinys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 12 Shoreham | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 12 Shoreham 2nd = 7 Dany The Fox 3rd = 16 Garud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Rafa | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:06 | 1st = 1 Rafa 2nd = 3 The Flying Affair 3rd = 7 Gurus Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Hucklebuck | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Hucklebuck 2nd = 7 Baligari 3rd = 3 Gamblin Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Prickly Ballroom | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:52 | 1st = 3 Prickly Ballroom 2nd = 8 Give It Berries 3rd = 11 On The Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Decision Time | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Decision Time 2nd = 8 Sessions 3rd = 5 Delago Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Dream Of Slips | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Dream Of Slips 2nd = 13 Nkwazis Daughter 3rd = 6 Prussian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 5 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 3 Tokamak 3rd = 2 Listen Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 King Montrose | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:36 | 1st = 1 King Montrose 2nd = 7 Golden Globe 3rd = 6 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Couch Potato | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Couch Potato 2nd = 8 Kilawoman 3rd = 4 Sukraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Desert Jeuney | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Desert Jeuney 2nd = 4 Anagold 3rd = 3 Keep Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Rangatira | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:24 | 1st = 6 Rangatira 2nd = 4 Kidunot 3rd = 3 Karlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Rabbuka | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 Rabbuka 2nd = 6 Brainy Boy 3rd = 2 Jooli Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 So Parisian | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:17 | 1st = 9 So Parisian 2nd = 12 Awesome Sight 3rd = 3 Read All About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Gangsters Choice | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Gangsters Choice 2nd = 7 Photon Willie 3rd = 6 Canny Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Se Sauver | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 Se Sauver 2nd = 10 Fantome Gris 3rd = 7 Our Blevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 6 Jacquetta | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Jacquetta 2nd = 3 Write Cheek 3rd = 2 Lightfeet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 2 Flynn | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:01 | 1st = 2 Flynn 2nd = 6 Unrelenting Lady 3rd = 4 Bursting Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Faziyah | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Faziyah 2nd = 12 Scottish Ballet 3rd = 1 Broadway Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Long John | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Long John 2nd = 8 Weinholt 3rd = 3 San Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Hydrogen | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:53 | 1st = 2 Hydrogen 2nd = 7 Malbec 3rd = 12 Nukumai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Flying Hussler | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Flying Hussler 2nd = 5 Sahara Symphony 3rd = 7 Phantom Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Spurtonic | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 7 Spurtonic 2nd = 1 Junoob 3rd = 3 Acapela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Finalaregee | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:35 | 1st = 11 Finalaregee 2nd = 12 Up The Ladder 3rd = 2 Chalumeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Platinum Jack | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Platinum Jack 2nd = 3 Magic Ivy 3rd = 8 Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 3 Coup Rotorua | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:26 | 1st = 3 Coup Rotorua 2nd = 9 Handsome Dax 3rd = 10 Poach The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Casiroll | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Casiroll 2nd = 3 Scarlatti 3rd = 5 Heavensentme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Miracle To Me | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Miracle To Me 2nd = 3 Bulbula 3rd = 7 Mezeray Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Harvest The Gold | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 12:14 | 1st = 3 Harvest The Gold 2nd = 7 Kings Deep 3rd = 8 Arose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 6 Lakers Bay | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 11:50 | 1st = 6 Lakers Bay 2nd = 2 Big Energy 3rd = 3 Spare A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Postmans Daughter | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 11:40 | 1st = 2 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 4 Maximum Height 3rd = 8 Flower Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Tricatchme | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 11:15 | 1st = 4 Tricatchme 2nd = 9 Shes All Class 3rd = 1 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 13 Fluoro Lite | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 11:05 | 1st = 13 Fluoro Lite 2nd = 11 Irish Heartbeat 3rd = 12 La Vitesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 A Bob Short | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 10:40 | 1st = 5 A Bob Short 2nd = 2 Our Jackman 3rd = 1 Tacticall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Twilight Dragon | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 10:30 | 1st = 2 Twilight Dragon 2nd = 1 Ginja Ninja 3rd = 10 Mackas Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 No Surrenda | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 10:05 | 1st = 4 No Surrenda 2nd = 2 Choice Snitzel 3rd = 7 Sentimental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Best Command | ||
Sat Sep 7 2013 9:55 | 1st = 8 Best Command 2nd = 4 Elude 3rd = 11 Light The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Coxie | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Coxie 2nd = 1 Bestie Bale 3rd = 8 Billionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 West On Delta | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 West On Delta 2nd = 8 Bitter Chill 3rd = 7 Bloodbuzz Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Clonmel Times | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 23:07 | 1st = 3 Clonmel Times 2nd = 4 Miss Charm 3rd = 2 Froome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Nice Lil Earner | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Nice Lil Earner 3rd = 7 Eustace Mickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Britomartis | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:37 | 1st = 5 Britomartis 2nd = 3 Santa Storm 3rd = 2 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Kalden Blanco | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 7 Hunter Sam 3rd = 5 Veneto Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Parumba Corvette | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:27 | 1st = 6 Parumba Corvette 2nd = 2 Vila Joya 3rd = 3 Dyna Lent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Burning Halo | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:20 | 1st = 8 Burning Halo 2nd = 1 Remo Belle 3rd = 6 Amlin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Elmers Gift | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:15 | 1st = 5 Elmers Gift 2nd = 4 Black Enigma 3rd = 3 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Biffon Racer | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 Biffon Racer 2nd = 7 Mad Russian 3rd = 3 Blue My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 6 Unleash De Fear 3rd = 7 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Cardigan Boko Eu | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Cardigan Boko Eu 2nd = 5 Ballan Road 3rd = 8 Starlight Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Ontario Lady | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Ontario Lady 2nd = 3 Zipping Boof 3rd = 1 Ten Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Special Maestro | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Special Maestro 2nd = 2 Black Dymas 3rd = 8 Igor Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Tarawi April | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Tarawi April 2nd = 8 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 4 Twenty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Crawfs Bread | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 2 Hatari Star 3rd = 3 Betty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Out Of Sight | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Out Of Sight 2nd = 4 Soul Mistique 3rd = 6 Encosta Deplente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 He Went Off | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 He Went Off 2nd = 3 Premier Express 3rd = 8 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Custom Idea | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Custom Idea 2nd = 8 Pretty Peggy Sue 3rd = 6 Galileo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Lunar Corona | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:34 | 1st = 6 Lunar Corona 2nd = 7 Caitie Cam 3rd = 2 White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Artoc | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Artoc 2nd = 5 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 4 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Under Control | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 8 Under Control 2nd = 1 Pink Whistle 3rd = 4 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Pantone Green | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:25 | 1st = 5 Pantone Green 2nd = 1 Striking Charlm 3rd = 6 Jenmar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Ontrack | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Ontrack 2nd = 3 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 8 Lord Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Heza Loony | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Heza Loony 2nd = 6 Kraken Old Frank 3rd = 9 Archies Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Front Knocka | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:17 | 1st = 3 Front Knocka 2nd = 1 Silver Sasha 3rd = 7 Whirl Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Lois Faye | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Lois Faye 2nd = 2 Spring Comrade 3rd = 1 Spring Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Western Burner | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Western Burner 2nd = 9 Happy Camper 3rd = 4 Jerulas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Al Moran | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:08 | 1st = 7 Al Moran 2nd = 4 Reprieved 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 1 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 3 Slick em Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 5 Quick Jet 3rd = 10 Open Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Bo Apache | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Bo Apache 2nd = 2 Zoenahs Entity 3rd = 1 Uno Krystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Ruby Gaga | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Ruby Gaga 2nd = 6 Sweet Beth 3rd = 2 Shadow Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Vocal Express | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 2 Vocal Express 2nd = 1 Cee Sheen 3rd = 4 Kalden Kostello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 He Gets It | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 He Gets It 2nd = 9 Dolce Bella 3rd = 1 Bunyabob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Hes Sensitive | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Hes Sensitive 2nd = 6 Top Drama 3rd = 4 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Youre Up Les | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Youre Up Les 2nd = 1 Fantastic Force 3rd = 7 Doleboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Franco Talon | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Franco Talon 2nd = 2 Rowan Royal 3rd = 8 Ihitthegroundrunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Anathema | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Anathema 2nd = 4 Sweet Millions 3rd = 5 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Lochinvar Romani | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Romani 2nd = 3 Ethernet 3rd = 7 Billy Shears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Muffins Ninja | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:35 | 1st = 6 Muffins Ninja 2nd = 1 Little Bomber 3rd = 8 Madam Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 The Dip | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 The Dip 2nd = 9 Claire Jasper 3rd = 1 Dance With Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Nelirian | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Nelirian 2nd = 7 Prima Rosetta 3rd = 8 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Gaudi | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Gaudi 2nd = 2 Highly Respected 3rd = 3 Chief Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Stout | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Stout 2nd = 7 Spirit of Glory 3rd = 2 Biancas Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Mucho Caliente | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Mucho Caliente 2nd = 8 Tarks Legend 3rd = 2 Cry Baby Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Quasi | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Quasi 2nd = 2 William Benz 3rd = 3 Miss Mohican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Think It Through | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Think It Through 2nd = 9 Our Lissome 3rd = 10 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Towbar Teddy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Towbar Teddy 2nd = 4 Lets Go Tenby 3rd = 8 Lord Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Star Paddy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Star Paddy 2nd = 6 Atomic Charlm 3rd = 4 Classy Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Theartofconfusion | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 1 Artarama 3rd = 8 Watch This Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Benedict Geoff | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Benedict Geoff 2nd = 3 Dimple Way 3rd = 1 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Run Ryan Run | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Run Ryan Run 2nd = 5 Sweet Allira 3rd = 3 Boundless Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Artache | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Artache 2nd = 9 Take Seven 3rd = 7 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Glam Turismo | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Glam Turismo 2nd = 8 Corrine 3rd = 6 Blue To Bits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Wot Ya Wot | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Wot Ya Wot 2nd = 5 Dancing Kashkow 3rd = 3 Seven Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Long Cool Woman | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Long Cool Woman 2nd = 9 Aunty Olive 3rd = 8 Gabrielle Solis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Mighty Lomar | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 4 Leesa Benz 3rd = 8 Va Va Voom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Determined Speed | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Determined Speed 2nd = 7 Spartan Speed 3rd = 3 Sundance Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Aldebaran Sunstar | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:31 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Sunstar 2nd = 3 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 5 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 You Can Knocker | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 You Can Knocker 2nd = 3 Out Of Money 3rd = 2 Charcoal Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Wind Up | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:26 | 1st = 6 Wind Up 2nd = 1 Sprite Lee Rob 3rd = 4 On the Fringe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Betonthebay | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Betonthebay 2nd = 2 Sea You Harry 3rd = 1 Aldos Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 School Fees | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 School Fees 2nd = 6 High Hopes 3rd = 1 Kharlessi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Lakoda Billy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:17 | 1st = 7 Lakoda Billy 2nd = 8 Midnight Blitzem 3rd = 6 Cosmic Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Nickys Passion | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Nickys Passion 2nd = 4 Miners Lane 3rd = 1 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Knees Up | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:11 | 1st = 1 Knees Up 2nd = 7 Just Relax Ay 3rd = 6 Mitchy Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Classic Grin | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:09 | 1st = 10 Classic Grin 2nd = 9 Travelnfirstclass 3rd = 7 Heres Your Chocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Dads Vapour | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dads Vapour 2nd = 5 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 8 Rhumbar Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Deadly Vane | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:58 | 1st = 5 Deadly Vane 2nd = 1 Deadly Dingo 3rd = 7 Wood Cutter Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Aluminater | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Aluminater 2nd = 1 Buena Tiger 3rd = 8 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Montana Tess | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Montana Tess 2nd = 7 Ruckus Hanover 3rd = 1 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Word Are Weapons | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Word Are Weapons 2nd = 1 One Kay 3rd = 5 Zelemar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Stone King | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 Stone King 2nd = 4 Dayseas Sue 3rd = 3 El Bella Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Paper Miss | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:43 | 1st = 3 Paper Miss 2nd = 8 Blue Imax 3rd = 7 Ess For Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Twenty Three Penny | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:39 | 1st = 6 Twenty Three Penny 2nd = 1 Positive Thinking 3rd = 8 Runs On Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Aqua Wolf | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Aqua Wolf 2nd = 1 Gemala 3rd = 2 Im Caracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Major Lloyd | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Major Lloyd 2nd = 9 Lets Go Happy 3rd = 7 Lets Go Rabbitoh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Howard Rhino | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:29 | 1st = 4 Howard Rhino 2nd = 2 Cliserene Blondi 3rd = 10 Pelican Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Fascinate Mary | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 6 Macoreka 3rd = 9 Mark Times Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 River Ace | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 River Ace 2nd = 2 My Mate Billy 3rd = 8 Dutch Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Tumble Down | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Tumble Down 2nd = 1 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 2 Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Barra Time | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:09 | 1st = 3 Barra Time 2nd = 4 Duel em Up 3rd = 6 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Abercrombie Alice | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:04 | 1st = 9 Abercrombie Alice 2nd = 11 Hallycould 3rd = 5 Major Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Rasputias Man | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 18:01 | 1st = 1 Rasputias Man 2nd = 7 Oyster Lover 3rd = 5 Pleasantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Supreme Drop | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:57 | 1st = 5 Supreme Drop 2nd = 4 Zipping Joe 3rd = 1 Silent Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 White Eye Markei | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:52 | 1st = 7 White Eye Markei 2nd = 5 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 1 Roman Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Bully Blue Boy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:49 | 1st = 7 Bully Blue Boy 2nd = 9 Omes Odyssey 3rd = 6 Dayseas Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Mack Station | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:41 | 1st = 7 Mack Station 2nd = 1 Kath Playfair 3rd = 5 Mint Splice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Booze Hound | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 7 Booze Hound 2nd = 1 Dark Chequer 3rd = 6 Hot Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 In My Life | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:31 | 1st = 11 In My Life 2nd = 9 Two Striking 3rd = 6 Im No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Shoe Laces Lady | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:28 | 1st = 6 Shoe Laces Lady 2nd = 2 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 8 Roze Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Nagini | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Nagini 2nd = 8 Zipper 3rd = 3 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Slashers Ethics | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Slashers Ethics 2nd = 1 Femme Fatale 3rd = 5 Cool Jonally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 Easy Lightning | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 8 Easy Lightning 2nd = 1 Make A Fuss 3rd = 10 Mathias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Facinator | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:07 | 1st = 8 Facinator 2nd = 4 To Run Amok 3rd = 2 Evie Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Need To Chill | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 17:06 | 1st = 4 Need To Chill 2nd = 9 Leaping Flame 3rd = 8 Fear Za Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Bluegum | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:59 | 1st = 1 Bluegum 2nd = 8 Wiradjuri Fox 3rd = 2 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Danas Best | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 11 Danas Best 2nd = 9 Tamanu Park 3rd = 10 Blurred Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Aston | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Aston 2nd = 6 Surfin Sienna 3rd = 8 All Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 1 Guvs Boy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Guvs Boy 2nd = 8 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 2 Burston Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Missing Five | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:49 | 1st = 7 Missing Five 2nd = 10 Potenza 3rd = 3 Infinite Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Maysoon Kahn | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:47 | 1st = 6 Maysoon Kahn 2nd = 8 Magic Display 3rd = 4 Lissino Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Indubious | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Indubious 2nd = 7 Slysera 3rd = 9 Busy Doin Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 My Sister | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:39 | 1st = 1 My Sister 2nd = 8 Tarzans Grip 3rd = 7 Young And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 The Jazz Singer | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 The Jazz Singer 2nd = 2 First Course 3rd = 8 Luckycent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Sammys Sister | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Sammys Sister 2nd = 4 Tom Tom Surprise 3rd = 3 El Gordo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Derby Bound | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:29 | 1st = 3 Derby Bound 2nd = 4 Smashing Puzzle 3rd = 6 Remas Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 1 Junior Enforcer 3rd = 3 Lakoda Sternie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Zipping Summah | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:19 | 1st = 5 Zipping Summah 2nd = 3 No More Tears 3rd = 1 Sandon Swell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Kanjistar | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Kanjistar 2nd = 12 Revengeful 3rd = 6 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Joja Stan | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Joja Stan 2nd = 1 Cette Sails 3rd = 5 Just Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 9 Hilltop Hustler | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 9 Hilltop Hustler 2nd = 6 The Kingston Flyer 3rd = 8 Roman Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Kickback Two | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:07 | 1st = 6 Kickback Two 2nd = 7 Veno 3rd = 3 Windfall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Johns Joy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Johns Joy 2nd = 8 Ice Berg Miss 3rd = 1 Silent Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Trilione | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Trilione 2nd = 9 Charsui 3rd = 6 Paniolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Kiara | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Kiara 2nd = 3 Just Caballero 3rd = 6 Agree With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Great Game | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 4 Great Game 2nd = 8 Glow Torch 3rd = 3 Sort This Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Long Gully Court | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Court 2nd = 1 Ultra Lil 3rd = 6 Ultra Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Unyong | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:47 | 1st = 9 Unyong 2nd = 4 Rogue Ninja 3rd = 1 Ono Cadeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Paint It Black | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:46 | 1st = 4 Paint It Black 2nd = 6 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 2 Always Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Kozmik Kaos | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Kozmik Kaos 2nd = 7 Crackin Sort 3rd = 6 Mr Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Spurtonic | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Spurtonic 2nd = 10 Pleasurena 3rd = 13 Point Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Shiraz Dream | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Shiraz Dream 2nd = 8 Tricky Yoko 3rd = 6 Taliesin Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Arr En Special | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Arr En Special 2nd = 11 Peters Ace 3rd = 10 Kurraca Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Wishmore | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Wishmore 2nd = 2 Calculation 3rd = 6 Monte Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Bella Mikado | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Bella Mikado 2nd = 2 All In Tears 3rd = 3 Frimpong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Hadronica | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Hadronica 2nd = 11 Legcut 3rd = 2 Flash Of Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Little Zippity | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:12 | 1st = 1 Little Zippity 2nd = 2 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 4 Rustic Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Miss Miyake | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Miss Miyake 2nd = 2 Dyna Evy 3rd = 1 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Pleiades | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:58 | 1st = 3 Pleiades 2nd = 6 Glimmer 3rd = 7 Resumethegame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Lady Bluefly | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 3 Lady Bluefly 2nd = 5 Blue Viper 3rd = 6 Miss Kent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Armbro Speedstar | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:52 | 1st = 9 Armbro Speedstar 2nd = 11 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 6 Rising Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Sunset Showdown | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:48 | 1st = 1 Sunset Showdown 2nd = 7 Shazzle Pazzle 3rd = 5 Flinders Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 You Say Goodbye | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 You Say Goodbye 2nd = 2 Bandito 3rd = 3 John And Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Digitalism | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Digitalism 2nd = 9 North Lodge 3rd = 1 Lightenuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Victa Nicole | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Victa Nicole 2nd = 5 Elizabeth Parker 3rd = 2 Hund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 15 Get Flash | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 15 Get Flash 2nd = 9 Rockahoy 3rd = 1 Bursting Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Lucky Im Black | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Lucky Im Black 2nd = 4 Black Veil 3rd = 7 Sachin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 12 Skein | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:23 | 1st = 12 Skein 2nd = 6 Engagement 3rd = 3 Castigate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Tilka On Fire | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Tilka On Fire 2nd = 8 Victa Ronald 3rd = 3 Good Ol Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Canadian Dream | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Canadian Dream 2nd = 4 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 7 Hezminenotyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Major Showdown | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:13 | 1st = 6 Major Showdown 2nd = 4 Kainji Rock 3rd = 9 Zeromix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Oxley Major | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Oxley Major 2nd = 9 Staggered 3rd = 1 Coulta Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Dont Get Excited | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Dont Get Excited 2nd = 5 Praesentia 3rd = 8 Cyclone Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Wild Soul | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 Wild Soul 2nd = 5 Not A Bit 3rd = 1 Whey Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 6 Back Burner | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Back Burner 2nd = 3 Red Magic 3rd = 16 Selamat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Whodat Knockin | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:52 | 1st = 7 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 8 Orara George 3rd = 4 All Inn Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Charge Missile | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:48 | 1st = 3 Charge Missile 2nd = 11 Topmast 3rd = 9 Hebrung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Avatar Kist | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Avatar Kist 2nd = 6 Woodnear 3rd = 4 Bosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Whata Player | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Whata Player 2nd = 7 Just Call Me Mac 3rd = 3 In The Trenches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Crashing | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 Crashing 2nd = 9 Shattering 3rd = 3 Insolent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Ash Flash | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Ash Flash 2nd = 6 Five Hammers 3rd = 7 Devon Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Irish Angel | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Irish Angel 2nd = 7 Looks Like Dad 3rd = 1 Agent Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Recycle Prince | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Recycle Prince 2nd = 10 The Yowie 3rd = 1 Consented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 10 Mahanadi | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 10 Mahanadi 2nd = 1 Yamanaura 3rd = 3 Waitaha Toa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Emma Marie | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Emma Marie 2nd = 1 Dum Diddly Do 3rd = 7 Another Pizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 What A Player | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:17 | 1st = 2 What A Player 2nd = 7 Vintage Ashman 3rd = 4 Inspector Lynley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Knight Exemplar | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:13 | 1st = 1 Knight Exemplar 2nd = 7 Kordanoro 3rd = 6 Octavius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Olympic Anthem | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:03 | 1st = 5 Olympic Anthem 2nd = 2 Grey Countess 3rd = 1 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Mic Player | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Mic Player 2nd = 1 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 3 Taikorea Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Galloping Rocky | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Galloping Rocky 2nd = 7 Lektra Special 3rd = 4 Slipaway Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Montgomery | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Montgomery 2nd = 2 Westsouthwest 3rd = 6 Budai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Barberry Roze | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 5 Barberry Roze 2nd = 6 Resplendent 3rd = 10 Mind Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Opawa Token | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:43 | 1st = 6 Opawa Token 2nd = 1 Armistice Day 3rd = 8 Sue Sews Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Nando Bale | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:42 | 1st = 8 Nando Bale 2nd = 1 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 4 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 16 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:28 | 1st = 16 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 13 Ultimate Rush 3rd = 17 Sharday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Doll Parts | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:25 | 1st = 4 Doll Parts 2nd = 2 Darby Lane 3rd = 1 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Mystic Fancy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:24 | 1st = 5 Mystic Fancy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Black 3rd = 9 Not Done Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Shaspic | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Shaspic 2nd = 4 Gallaru 3rd = 13 Thorn Majic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Riviera Star | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Riviera Star 2nd = 2 Jooli Lad 3rd = 5 Makena Lei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Aeroplane Cindy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:07 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Cindy 2nd = 3 Jailbreak Lass 3rd = 6 Allen Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Queen Rowdy | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 12:07 | 1st = 1 Queen Rowdy 2nd = 4 Cognac Diamond 3rd = 8 Belle Cadeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Working Camarade | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 11:49 | 1st = 1 Working Camarade 2nd = 7 Zippit Sweetie 3rd = 4 Cullens Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Kick Back | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 11:40 | 1st = 6 Kick Back 2nd = 2 Belle Dor 3rd = 9 Corazana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Aschenputtel | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 11:32 | 1st = 5 Aschenputtel 2nd = 1 Lucylicious 3rd = 4 Lavender Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Explodable | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 11:14 | 1st = 3 Explodable 2nd = 1 Homebush Greta 3rd = 4 Black Mercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Ready Eddie | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Ready Eddie 2nd = 2 Coup Rotorua 3rd = 7 Dchaparral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Homebush Coco | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 10:57 | 1st = 5 Homebush Coco 2nd = 3 Your On Fire 3rd = 4 Paddys Virtuoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Blue And Curly | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 10:39 | 1st = 1 Blue And Curly 2nd = 2 Gucci Rush 3rd = 5 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Krase | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 10:30 | 1st = 8 Krase 2nd = 6 The Rose 3rd = 4 Eric The Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Zamaddis Lass | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 10:22 | 1st = 4 Zamaddis Lass 2nd = 8 All For One 3rd = 5 Nose White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Night Pearl | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 10:04 | 1st = 1 Night Pearl 2nd = 3 Another Stone 3rd = 2 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Boyszone | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 9:55 | 1st = 1 Boyszone 2nd = 5 Its Happenen 3rd = 3 King Filou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 4 Kings Deep | ||
Wed Aug 7 2013 9:25 | 1st = 4 Kings Deep 2nd = 6 Reynards Bro 3rd = 2 Derby Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Tessanzo | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 4 Tessanzo 2nd = 6 Stone Skipper 3rd = 2 Promising Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Fill Us Up | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Fill Us Up 2nd = 1 Amaroo Cruise 3rd = 2 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Military Man | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 Military Man 2nd = 8 Skeet With Grace 3rd = 2 Jarry Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Vi Et Animo | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:27 | 1st = 5 Vi Et Animo 2nd = 1 Henrik Zetterberg 3rd = 3 Sambrosie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Smokey Assassin | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:23 | 1st = 5 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 3 Dolmar 3rd = 1 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Mr Bondfire | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:18 | 1st = 7 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 3 Kathies Wish 3rd = 8 String Em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Wy Yung Dash | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Wy Yung Dash 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Caity 3rd = 8 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Carlos Tyson | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Carlos Tyson 2nd = 8 Stonebridge 3rd = 5 Steffi Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Miss Slater | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Miss Slater 2nd = 4 Right Said Red 3rd = 5 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Nobeer Nofear | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Nobeer Nofear 2nd = 10 Itswhatilikeaboutu 3rd = 4 Sweet Pea Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sundance Tycoon | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:53 | 1st = 1 Sundance Tycoon 2nd = 8 Back Jack Tewin 3rd = 3 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Lunchless | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Lunchless 2nd = 5 Teddybear Power 3rd = 1 Towbar Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Ethel Horner | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Ethel Horner 2nd = 1 Dream Repeats 3rd = 7 Black Pretence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Flying Tee | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Flying Tee 2nd = 8 Fire Tyson 3rd = 2 High Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Blueberry Charm | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:33 | 1st = 1 Blueberry Charm 2nd = 2 Blues On Parade 3rd = 6 Franklin Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Tims Way | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Tims Way 2nd = 8 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 10 Partyboy Glenwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 1 Turkoglu 3rd = 7 Maddison Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Rocka 3rd = 8 Eddies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Pandora Kist | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Pandora Kist 2nd = 5 Bo Bonnie 3rd = 1 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Ezee Duzit Lombo | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:12 | 1st = 10 Ezee Duzit Lombo 2nd = 4 Hezfullarunning 3rd = 8 Cousin Dupreez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 White Hornet | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 White Hornet 2nd = 8 Premier Flight 3rd = 3 Madams Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Fully Advanced | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 19:03 | 1st = 4 Fully Advanced 2nd = 1 Cool Trend 3rd = 7 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 12 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:57 | 1st = 12 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 5 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 1 Iden Mister Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Doyle | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:56 | 1st = 7 Doyle 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Bomber 3rd = 3 Hot Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Hopes Up | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Hopes Up 2nd = 1 Emerley Lover 3rd = 2 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Punters Pup | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Punters Pup 2nd = 1 Sandave Chief 3rd = 8 Cornelia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Rapid Art Beat | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Rapid Art Beat 2nd = 8 Elsbest 3rd = 6 Rojen Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Battle Rose | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Battle Rose 2nd = 5 Magic Mantra 3rd = 6 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Arctic Tyson | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Arctic Tyson 2nd = 5 Just Ted 3rd = 1 Allen Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:33 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 2 Garland Boof 3rd = 6 Proven Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 14 Time For Black | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 14 Time For Black 2nd = 5 Lunar Module 3rd = 9 Force Of Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Big Dac | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:26 | 1st = 8 Big Dac 2nd = 9 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 5 Mr Completely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Remember Joe 2nd = 7 Ems Choice 3rd = 8 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Fast Three | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 2 Fast Three 2nd = 6 Clay Bird 3rd = 8 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Kalimba Kaos | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Kalimba Kaos 2nd = 2 Georgia Spy 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Runagate | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:13 | 1st = 5 Runagate 2nd = 8 Sanzze Tyson 3rd = 6 Tami Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 12 The Majority | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:07 | 1st = 12 The Majority 2nd = 5 Smokin Tally 3rd = 4 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Spot Away | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:03 | 1st = 1 Spot Away 2nd = 7 Premier Recall 3rd = 2 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Super Indigo | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 18:00 | 1st = 4 Super Indigo 2nd = 1 Sapphire Admire 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Barneys Quest | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Barneys Quest 2nd = 6 Elhari 3rd = 8 Amaroo Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 4 Lyoveldio | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:55 | 1st = 4 Lyoveldio 2nd = 5 Anywhere Express 3rd = 1 Zipfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Amys Legacy | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:51 | 1st = 8 Amys Legacy 2nd = 7 Fiery Mcbain 3rd = 9 Nitro Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Casino Exit | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:50 | 1st = 4 Casino Exit 2nd = 1 Ripleys 3rd = 7 Stormy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Kinky Boots | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 7 Kinky Boots 2nd = 2 Billabong Bertie 3rd = 3 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Dryva | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:41 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Dryva 2nd = 4 Nimity Glow 3rd = 8 Blue Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Ebony Metisse | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Ebony Metisse 2nd = 5 Scotty Mandu 3rd = 1 Mr Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Look Of Paris | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:36 | 1st = 5 Look Of Paris 2nd = 1 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 9 Mr Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Glenburn Red | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:31 | 1st = 1 Glenburn Red 2nd = 5 Decileight 3rd = 8 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Coulta Betsy | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:29 | 1st = 6 Coulta Betsy 2nd = 1 Proceed 3rd = 8 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Jet Vapour | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:28 | 1st = 4 Jet Vapour 2nd = 5 Joe Bello 3rd = 7 Miss Bee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Shifty Sticka | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Shifty Sticka 2nd = 2 Wheres Rambo 3rd = 1 Travs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Hes Magic Red | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 10 Hes Magic Red 2nd = 2 Twenty Three Penny 3rd = 5 Big Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 9 Rue De Marengo | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 Rue De Marengo 2nd = 11 Whimsical Girl 3rd = 2 Private Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Real River | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 2 Real River 2nd = 1 Know One 3rd = 6 Miss Stately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Ariek Magic | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Ariek Magic 2nd = 4 Jatiki 3rd = 2 Falling Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Flying West | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 3 Flying West 2nd = 8 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 4 Fulfs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Kangxi | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Kangxi 2nd = 9 Alison Jean 3rd = 2 Bushmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Elizabeth Parker | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:08 | 1st = 2 Elizabeth Parker 2nd = 5 Classic Impact 3rd = 1 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Tyra Giselle | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Tyra Giselle 2nd = 1 Acola Star 3rd = 2 Soul Eater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Salute The Wind | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 17:02 | 1st = 10 Salute The Wind 2nd = 13 Dream Of Flair 3rd = 7 Apache Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Francois Dryva | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Francois Dryva 2nd = 2 Mortus Assassin 3rd = 8 Late Show Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Forever Bliss | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Forever Bliss 2nd = 5 Malceski Snap 3rd = 3 Rowdy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Billy Silver | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:54 | 1st = 4 Billy Silver 2nd = 2 Ten Legger 3rd = 1 Red Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Coruba Run | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Coruba Run 2nd = 5 Villify 3rd = 2 Our Gypsy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Bet On Faith | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Bet On Faith 2nd = 2 Comanche Kid 3rd = 3 Albertani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Koloura Bob | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Koloura Bob 2nd = 8 Bluechipboy 3rd = 5 Tulhurst Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:41 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 2 Black Saharrah 3rd = 1 Black Jaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 1 Windsor Gardens | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Windsor Gardens 2nd = 2 Eight Red 3rd = 12 Arakazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 10 Reputed | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Reputed 2nd = 2 Cut Loose 3rd = 13 Magnavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 8 Happy Ha Ha | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Happy Ha Ha 2nd = 9 Passadane 3rd = 4 Striking Copper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 9 - 17 Outlaw Idacash | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:30 | 1st = 17 Outlaw Idacash 2nd = 1 Bold Zamour 3rd = 5 Distant Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Starlistic | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Starlistic 2nd = 7 Sunsets On Fire 3rd = 11 Brave Palatinsk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Under Threat | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Under Threat 2nd = 8 Coolan Queen 3rd = 3 Candle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Diamondsinthenight | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:21 | 1st = 1 Diamondsinthenight 2nd = 11 Prestidigitate 3rd = 3 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Jakcorijim | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Jakcorijim 2nd = 7 Makes Cents 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Rockin Rox | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Rockin Rox 2nd = 8 Barb And Den 3rd = 1 Like James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Academy Jack | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Academy Jack 2nd = 12 Laugh At Life 3rd = 8 Praesentia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Bells Victory | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Bells Victory 2nd = 6 The Key Cutter 3rd = 5 Im Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Desirable Guy | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Desirable Guy 2nd = 1 Ratlock 3rd = 8 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 6 Pretty Blonde | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 5 Pelekunu Valley 3rd = 4 Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Sky Fighter | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Sky Fighter 2nd = 2 Zipping Camo 3rd = 8 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Ima Legend | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Ima Legend 2nd = 6 Spa Izzy 3rd = 1 Zafonic Zjahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Gazza Guru | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:58 | 1st = 2 Gazza Guru 2nd = 9 Casse Sqarette 3rd = 3 Garozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Lucerne Vale | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Lucerne Vale 2nd = 1 Dieselfuel 3rd = 4 Goondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 1 Orientaped | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Orientaped 2nd = 4 Border Express 3rd = 5 Beware Of Thestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Albertique | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Albertique 2nd = 3 Mazuka 3rd = 2 Jabiru Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Beautiful Noise | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:47 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Noise 2nd = 4 Coulta Harvest 3rd = 1 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Game Of Chance | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Game Of Chance 2nd = 1 Aupose 3rd = 5 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Ramaru | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:42 | 1st = 9 Ramaru 2nd = 5 Si Vite 3rd = 6 Red Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Demonstrous | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:41 | 1st = 5 Demonstrous 2nd = 1 Wave Burst 3rd = 8 Rise Of Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 4 The Jazz Singer | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:38 | 1st = 4 The Jazz Singer 2nd = 3 Ladramahs 3rd = 10 Anabaa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Our Maxy Boy | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Our Maxy Boy 2nd = 12 Why The Blue Face 3rd = 4 Tender Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Riverboat Prince | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:34 | 1st = 9 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 7 Flying Arch 3rd = 1 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Inside Edge | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:27 | 1st = 8 Inside Edge 2nd = 1 Miss Abilene 3rd = 6 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 4 Bruno | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Bruno 2nd = 2 More Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Gold Break | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Gold Break 2nd = 7 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 9 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Timeless Prince | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Timeless Prince 2nd = 2 After Baron 3rd = 11 Orotund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 14 Angel Dove | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:16 | 1st = 14 Angel Dove 2nd = 1 Emdee 3rd = 11 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Waggabilla | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:16 | 1st = 4 Waggabilla 2nd = 7 Skystar 3rd = 3 Discovery Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Just Jordana | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:13 | 1st = 2 Just Jordana 2nd = 1 Ate To Much 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Strato Mostro | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:12 | 1st = 5 Strato Mostro 2nd = 4 Mighty Mite 3rd = 8 Seafight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Premier Pizazz | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Premier Pizazz 2nd = 1 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 7 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Choiseul | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:08 | 1st = 1 Choiseul 2nd = 5 Arms Length 3rd = 4 Roccozar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Mad Star | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Mad Star 2nd = 8 Tiger Toes 3rd = 2 Flushette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Alarmist | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 15:04 | 1st = 3 Alarmist 2nd = 5 Allegro Dehere 3rd = 1 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Hanifys Silver | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 8 Hanifys Silver 2nd = 7 Bran Nue Nite 3rd = 1 Southern Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 6 Sendari | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:58 | 1st = 6 Sendari 2nd = 11 Run Ruby Run 3rd = 1 Chloestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Louielicious | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Louielicious 2nd = 8 Path To Palmy 3rd = 5 Cocky Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Car Park | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Car Park 2nd = 9 Hearts Desire 3rd = 4 Vespucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Usher | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Usher 2nd = 2 Maheer Melody 3rd = 1 Looking Sideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 5 Defonet | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Defonet 2nd = 1 Saturdays Child 3rd = 2 Aftonland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Maya Keroma | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Maya Keroma 2nd = 2 Sieger 3rd = 3 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 2 Aimalac Burra 3rd = 9 Elsalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 9 Unlucky | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Unlucky 2nd = 5 Le Maro 3rd = 8 Tigerkelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Dum Diddly Do | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:36 | 1st = 3 Dum Diddly Do 2nd = 5 Kittys House 3rd = 2 Hot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Faint Praise | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Faint Praise 2nd = 10 Strom The Rhythm 3rd = 2 Miss Magic Chine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Fiery Belle | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Fiery Belle 2nd = 7 Bit Chili Billie 3rd = 1 Amlin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Strike The Tiger | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Strike The Tiger 2nd = 3 Difrent 3rd = 2 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Astronomer | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:31 | 1st = 2 Astronomer 2nd = 1 Youre Kidding Me 3rd = 11 Good Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Classic Cash | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:26 | 1st = 1 Classic Cash 2nd = 5 Symington 3rd = 3 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Catching Fire | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:23 | 1st = 3 Catching Fire 2nd = 4 Riverside Russ 3rd = 7 Just Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 6 Bionda Dream | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Bionda Dream 2nd = 9 Zaman 3rd = 3 Three Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Hand For Tilly | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Hand For Tilly 2nd = 1 Queen Khawaja 3rd = 9 Justice System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 On The House | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 On The House 2nd = 8 Kings Legacy 3rd = 5 Thrilling Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 6 Love A Sequalo | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 6 Love A Sequalo 2nd = 1 Sophisticated Lass 3rd = 2 Marina Del Rey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Duchess Of Dalas | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Duchess Of Dalas 2nd = 4 Jimmy Jones 3rd = 2 Rakura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 14 Graffiti | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 14 Graffiti 2nd = 10 The Big Boy Sings 3rd = 2 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Im Bamboozled | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Im Bamboozled 2nd = 4 Surprise Gift 3rd = 1 Uncle More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 2 Gravitas | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Gravitas 2nd = 5 Jooli Lad 3rd = 1 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 7 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 5 Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Tutudumonde | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Tutudumonde 2nd = 2 Rhythm N Rap 3rd = 3 Lucky Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Shanina | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 10 Shanina 2nd = 6 Law of the Land 3rd = 4 Jolly Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Majestic Lee | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Majestic Lee 2nd = 2 Lumpstar 3rd = 4 Igniter Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 8 Bets Best | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Bets Best 2nd = 2 Alexandra Leaving 3rd = 4 Foreverman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Miss Middleton | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Miss Middleton 2nd = 11 Lotties Lady 3rd = 3 Neils Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Counter Rose | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Counter Rose 2nd = 4 Sportscaster 3rd = 7 Shes Streetsahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Master Macca | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Master Macca 2nd = 1 Tee Tiny 3rd = 7 Long Cool Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Youre Lucky | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 Youre Lucky 2nd = 3 Thrilling Brave 3rd = 6 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 5 Al Chicago | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Al Chicago 2nd = 6 Gigabyte 3rd = 2 Slippery Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Lordly | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Lordly 2nd = 1 Ostis Explorer 3rd = 6 Dreaming Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Yarrowyck Outlaw | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Yarrowyck Outlaw 2nd = 12 Gotta Chance 3rd = 2 Lopresti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 7 Streets Apart | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Streets Apart 2nd = 6 Goldstinger 3rd = 9 Torridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Run Kayla Run | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 6 Run Kayla Run 2nd = 5 Uncle Romilly 3rd = 2 Lachlan Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Counterize | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Counterize 2nd = 2 Just Hustled 3rd = 6 Dab Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Ripplebrook Al | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Ripplebrook Al 2nd = 8 Summer Ice 3rd = 7 Wairapa Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Elusive Lad | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Elusive Lad 2nd = 4 Outside 3rd = 2 Not A Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 14 Handle On A Star | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 14 Handle On A Star 2nd = 5 Wanaea 3rd = 2 Testa Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 6 Helena Jet | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Helena Jet 2nd = 9 Safedra 3rd = 11 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Thrill Hill | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Thrill Hill 2nd = 5 Heavenly Girl 3rd = 3 Dala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Miss Paeroa | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:07 | 1st = 5 Miss Paeroa 2nd = 7 Sashas One 3rd = 1 Our Bernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 4 Dabamirak | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Dabamirak 2nd = 5 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 2 King Rodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Beau Lake | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Beau Lake 2nd = 1 Hora Sexta 3rd = 5 Euphonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 2 Another Legend | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Another Legend 2nd = 12 Sabato Figlia 3rd = 6 Take The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Warsteiner | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Warsteiner 2nd = 2 Yambla Flyer 3rd = 1 Tayla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Pachamama | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Pachamama 2nd = 6 Sandbar Jack 3rd = 2 Mio Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Reka Outlaw | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Reka Outlaw 2nd = 12 Lady Angelica 3rd = 8 Crying Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 12 Usain Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 12 Usain Dancer 2nd = 9 Windedo 3rd = 1 Ciao Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Wallys Girl | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Wallys Girl 2nd = 7 Anonymiss 3rd = 8 Dragon Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Magnatune | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Magnatune 2nd = 1 Ankara 3rd = 3 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Clover Appeal | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:32 | 1st = 5 Clover Appeal 2nd = 1 South Bay Dream 3rd = 8 Jetsun Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 10 Faithful Mary | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:30 | 1st = 10 Faithful Mary 2nd = 2 Highland Henry 3rd = 3 Paganinis Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 7 Westsouthwest | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Westsouthwest 2nd = 2 Downes 3rd = 5 Old Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 4 El Fuego | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:06 | 1st = 4 El Fuego 2nd = 9 Thrill 3rd = 10 Dynamic Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Ginga Boy | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Ginga Boy 2nd = 1 Briefly Yours 3rd = 6 Gold Adonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 8 Miss Macarena | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 12:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Macarena 2nd = 10 Our Supearlative 3rd = 12 Nordic But Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 12 Christy Breanna | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 11:41 | 1st = 12 Christy Breanna 2nd = 5 Fiery Lustre 3rd = 7 Roofcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 9 Youll Keep | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 11:40 | 1st = 9 Youll Keep 2nd = 6 Razor 3rd = 4 Kingdom Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Darchill | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 11:30 | 1st = 4 Darchill 2nd = 10 Set Value 3rd = 11 Shirizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 2 Rosetta Stone | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 11:08 | 1st = 2 Rosetta Stone 2nd = 14 Royal City 3rd = 10 Rock Till You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Top Brass | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 10:43 | 1st = 1 Top Brass 2nd = 8 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 3 Mighty River | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 10:15 | 1st = 3 Mighty River 2nd = 6 Mantorp 3rd = 4 Price Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Coogee Sunset | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 0:47 | 1st = 2 Coogee Sunset 2nd = 7 Hello Knocka 3rd = 1 West On Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Magpie Bob | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 0:27 | 1st = 6 Magpie Bob 2nd = 4 Pedros Finest 3rd = 1 Montana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Holly Hawk | ||
Sun Jul 7 2013 0:12 | 1st = 8 Holly Hawk 2nd = 2 Premier Fun 3rd = 5 Stanganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Sir Brodey | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 23:57 | 1st = 6 Sir Brodey 2nd = 7 Tad Bodhi 3rd = 1 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Eddys Entourage | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 23:45 | 1st = 10 Eddys Entourage 2nd = 12 Jasper Casper 3rd = 1 Aristocratic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Ritchie Rich | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 3 Maxy Rhythm 3rd = 7 Oleg Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Copagrin | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Copagrin 2nd = 6 Justlikelindt 3rd = 3 Moonlight Rockhole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Kenny Powers | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Kenny Powers 2nd = 3 Easy Peasy 3rd = 5 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Sveta Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 5 Special Honey 3rd = 1 Maltese Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 J Walker | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 7 J Walker 2nd = 4 Gday Mate 3rd = 12 Coringa Cory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Heza Loony | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:47 | 1st = 1 Heza Loony 2nd = 4 Allen Rogan 3rd = 3 Uno Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 6 Jilliby Ling | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 8 One More Smile 3rd = 2 Ima Village Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Shakina | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:40 | 1st = 8 Shakina 2nd = 6 Meroslava 3rd = 5 Flying Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Wroxton Rubble | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Wroxton Rubble 2nd = 7 Ima Mighty Star 3rd = 8 Whata Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Elite Diva | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Elite Diva 2nd = 1 Miss Mercantile 3rd = 5 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Ace Light | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Ace Light 2nd = 8 Artstandin 3rd = 9 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Highest Royalty | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Highest Royalty 2nd = 9 Elite Royalty 3rd = 8 Kamendable Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Brooklyn Drive | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:17 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Drive 2nd = 4 Open Fire 3rd = 7 Slick Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Luba Monelli | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:16 | 1st = 3 Luba Monelli 2nd = 7 Heidi Go Seek 3rd = 1 West On Spiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 10 Run Forrest | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:12 | 1st = 10 Run Forrest 2nd = 2 Fiery Count 3rd = 1 Aftermidnight Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Remo Belle | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:10 | 1st = 2 Remo Belle 2nd = 4 Kristingee 3rd = 6 Go Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 1 Blitz Me 3rd = 3 Watcha Red Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Ubiquitous | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Ubiquitous 2nd = 6 Haka Shannon 3rd = 4 Theartofconfusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Zipping Willow | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Willow 2nd = 4 Proven Stellar 3rd = 2 Explosive Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Rerod Rose | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Rerod Rose 2nd = 6 Agent Dunham 3rd = 8 Chosen Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 All Starzzz Shark | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 All Starzzz Shark 2nd = 9 Oozing Power 3rd = 1 Ima Flash Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Has The Answers | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Has The Answers 2nd = 8 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 10 Uppy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Classy Maldini | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:47 | 1st = 8 Classy Maldini 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cloony 3rd = 5 Mad Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Fire It Up | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:42 | 1st = 7 Fire It Up 2nd = 11 Guns n Roses 3rd = 3 Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Air Collision | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Air Collision 2nd = 1 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 3 Zelemar Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Zipping Milo | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:40 | 1st = 4 Zipping Milo 2nd = 1 Royal Stealth 3rd = 2 Jackpot Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Mwerrangker 2nd = 9 Lucys Pride 3rd = 10 The Lucky Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Spicy Stride | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Spicy Stride 2nd = 2 Luda 3rd = 1 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Majestic Lee | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Majestic Lee 2nd = 2 Fast Three 3rd = 8 Allen Makoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Designer Style | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Designer Style 2nd = 9 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 8 Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Bettor Reason | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Bettor Reason 2nd = 7 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 1 Alkira Jetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 En Eff Bee | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 En Eff Bee 2nd = 6 Swip And Tear 3rd = 8 Creepy Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:16 | 1st = 7 Uno Reltub 2nd = 8 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 6 Buddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Kotare Roland | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Kotare Roland 2nd = 1 Our Mick Ison 3rd = 7 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Gus Bale | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Gus Bale 2nd = 2 Daven Bale 3rd = 1 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 9 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:05 | 1st = 9 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 3 Out Of Morals 3rd = 1 Cinderville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Mac Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 9 Mac Bromac 2nd = 7 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 8 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Dinkum | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dinkum 2nd = 6 Teddie Boy 3rd = 3 Unexplained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Give and Take | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:57 | 1st = 6 Give and Take 2nd = 2 Kinga Damo 3rd = 3 Taylors Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Rudiani | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Rudiani 2nd = 1 Oliver Shannon 3rd = 6 Rumsron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Danieljohn | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 11 Danieljohn 2nd = 1 Lisharry 3rd = 8 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Haniera | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Haniera 2nd = 1 Vapourette 3rd = 5 Jaw Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Waikare Patricia | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 Waikare Patricia 2nd = 9 Cold Sister 3rd = 7 Gatesys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Ballpark Music | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Ballpark Music 2nd = 7 Trusting 3rd = 1 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Mindless | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:40 | 1st = 6 Mindless 2nd = 9 Fiesta Wave 3rd = 3 Starburst Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 9 Our Malabar | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Our Malabar 2nd = 8 Nickelmeldon 3rd = 3 Aalyah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Lettucerockthem | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 1 Manoflisa 3rd = 5 The Jeronimo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Pedros Runaway | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pedros Runaway 2nd = 1 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 3 Layton Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Supreme Mach | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:24 | 1st = 4 Supreme Mach 2nd = 2 Maywyns Best 3rd = 1 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:20 | 1st = 2 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 7 Flojo Two 3rd = 1 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Affected Memory | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Affected Memory 2nd = 2 Get The Mod 3rd = 9 Stand Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Habibti | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Habibti 2nd = 2 Spidergirl 3rd = 8 Maori Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Murradoc Whiz | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Murradoc Whiz 2nd = 8 Remo Ripa 3rd = 1 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:06 | 1st = 5 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 2 Vengeance 3rd = 7 Classy Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Prominent Art | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Prominent Art 2nd = 6 Western Doorslamer 3rd = 2 Chivaleer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Gamechanger | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Gamechanger 2nd = 6 Cashisking 3rd = 2 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Spirited Journey | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Spirited Journey 2nd = 7 Bocca 3rd = 3 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Melton Maxbye | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Melton Maxbye 2nd = 9 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 2 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Charm Alarm | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Charm Alarm 2nd = 8 Here For The Money 3rd = 1 My West End Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Sweet Millions | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:47 | 1st = 7 Sweet Millions 2nd = 3 Britomartis 3rd = 1 Mimi Do It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Decorated Jasper | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Decorated Jasper 2nd = 12 Motu Crusader 3rd = 13 Jack In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Screaming Bikini | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Screaming Bikini 2nd = 6 Vibrant 3rd = 3 Dual Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Blackjacky | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:36 | 1st = 4 Blackjacky 2nd = 7 Snos Big Boy 3rd = 6 Manchester Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Domestic Bliss | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 2 Domestic Bliss 2nd = 8 Go Worley 3rd = 1 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Dark Diva | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Dark Diva 2nd = 6 Santastic Princess 3rd = 4 Mother Kym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Call The Police | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Call The Police 2nd = 7 Storm A Lite 3rd = 8 Grand Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Artzone | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:24 | 1st = 4 Artzone 2nd = 9 Miysis 3rd = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Seven Wishes | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Seven Wishes 2nd = 12 Me Old Mate 3rd = 1 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Royal Fringe | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:17 | 1st = 2 Royal Fringe 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Hitman 3rd = 6 Zipping Boof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 12 Have A Bender | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:12 | 1st = 12 Have A Bender 2nd = 11 On The Razzle 3rd = 10 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Princess Pie | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Princess Pie 2nd = 4 Sam Bale 3rd = 3 Okalataka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Jasinsky | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Jasinsky 2nd = 5 Equulei 3rd = 2 Meander With Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Jet Quick | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Jet Quick 2nd = 4 Allcutup 3rd = 10 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Im Cool Harry | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 7 Mayken Art 3rd = 9 Fletch Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Puppys Revenge | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Puppys Revenge 2nd = 8 Twilight Vixen 3rd = 4 Boston Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Hereslookinatukid | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Hereslookinatukid 2nd = 9 Oneonthewood 3rd = 10 Beach Inspector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Haras Nicky | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Haras Nicky 2nd = 7 Worth Havin 3rd = 8 Yahoo Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 13 Keayang Rustler | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:42 | 1st = 13 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 6 Pinevale Willpower 3rd = 10 Narra Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Ricky Tanga | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Ricky Tanga 2nd = 5 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 7 Robuchon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 On A Promise | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 On A Promise 2nd = 5 Saharazona 3rd = 2 October Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Super Duper Lad | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Super Duper Lad 2nd = 6 Danyos Bob 3rd = 8 Silvias Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Alfie Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Alfie Maguire 2nd = 5 Shezlika 3rd = 1 Vintage Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Bad Boy Troy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:27 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Troy 2nd = 1 Kikem Shilling 3rd = 8 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Chilli Bomb | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Chilli Bomb 2nd = 4 Princess Claudia 3rd = 2 Rose Bay Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Smash Amy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:20 | 1st = 5 Smash Amy 2nd = 8 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 3 Firemans Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 4 Forty Seven Gems | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 4 Forty Seven Gems 2nd = 8 Final Flutter 3rd = 5 Trewin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Kansas Turnpike | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Kansas Turnpike 2nd = 4 Major Nuisance 3rd = 2 Charlie Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Karacherie | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Karacherie 2nd = 1 Springfield Legacy 3rd = 5 Celeris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 3 Whirlwind Dexter 3rd = 5 Herbie Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Future Operator | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 18:03 | 1st = 1 Future Operator 2nd = 8 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 3 Coltrane Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Gold Thread | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Gold Thread 2nd = 2 My Happiness 3rd = 1 Meagan Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Dixie Lee | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lee 2nd = 5 Pearls Boy 3rd = 2 Sahara Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Comic Sans | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Comic Sans 2nd = 1 Aeroplane Rex 3rd = 7 Uno Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 My Dusky Sound | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:49 | 1st = 9 My Dusky Sound 2nd = 4 Gangster Boy 3rd = 7 In No Mans Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Graduation Girl | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Graduation Girl 2nd = 8 Capella 3rd = 3 Dont Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 In The Living Years | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 In The Living Years 2nd = 9 Poker Brat 3rd = 7 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Furion Energy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:41 | 1st = 6 Furion Energy 2nd = 8 Big Bang Knocker 3rd = 2 Ice Berg Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Authorized | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:35 | 1st = 5 Authorized 2nd = 4 Magical Molly 3rd = 3 Im Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Texan | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:32 | 1st = 8 Texan 2nd = 2 Athletica 3rd = 5 Talkin Riddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 2 Jinja Power 3rd = 8 Opawa Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Pharmacopia | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Pharmacopia 2nd = 3 Auriga Doll 3rd = 5 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Sanjuan Slim | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:22 | 1st = 1 Sanjuan Slim 2nd = 3 Ebonite 3rd = 4 Sheeza Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Speedyasell | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:16 | 1st = 1 Speedyasell 2nd = 2 Renayben 3rd = 8 The Odd One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Freespin | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Freespin 2nd = 1 Destination Moon 3rd = 5 Masterful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Immy Rose | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:13 | 1st = 2 Immy Rose 2nd = 6 Starfire Magic 3rd = 5 Agent Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Jumper Leads | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:08 | 1st = 4 Jumper Leads 2nd = 2 Spencer George 3rd = 1 Mr Completely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Zedalite | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 Zedalite 2nd = 5 Brunelleschi 3rd = 2 Mister Gunsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Homebush Sarge | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 4 Know Advantage 3rd = 5 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Diamond Lucy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Diamond Lucy 2nd = 7 Emas Princess 3rd = 5 Krazy Fraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Reprieved | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Reprieved 2nd = 1 Zipping Damo 3rd = 5 Omar Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 1 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 3 Kawarau Spur 3rd = 6 Saffron Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Just The Start | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:48 | 1st = 3 Just The Start 2nd = 2 Flashing Image 3rd = 7 Haras Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 8 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Koby Tanga | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:38 | 1st = 4 Koby Tanga 2nd = 7 Domestic Goddess 3rd = 2 Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Gordon Bale | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Gordon Bale 2nd = 6 Russell Hart 3rd = 8 Jinjarango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Bad Luck Jimmy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Bad Luck Jimmy 2nd = 4 Blazing Madam 3rd = 5 Internationalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 15 Orotund | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:30 | 1st = 15 Orotund 2nd = 5 Electric Circus 3rd = 1 Symbiotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 By The Campfire | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 By The Campfire 2nd = 4 Kawati Gift 3rd = 6 Queen Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 River Polka | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 River Polka 2nd = 4 Maloo 3rd = 3 Holly Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Casual Zariz | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 9 Casual Zariz 2nd = 4 Game Of Chance 3rd = 2 Buffalo Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Barbs Kiwi | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 Barbs Kiwi 2nd = 1 Chronicle Cracka 3rd = 8 White Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 More Better | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 More Better 2nd = 2 Homebush Helen 3rd = 8 Magic You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Mill House | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:14 | 1st = 3 Mill House 2nd = 4 In A Jiffy 3rd = 7 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 15 Savvy Smokin | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 15 Savvy Smokin 2nd = 13 Stynes 3rd = 14 Vihanna Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Mobile Banker | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Mobile Banker 2nd = 2 Might Be Me 3rd = 8 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 3 Just Humphrey | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Just Humphrey 2nd = 2 Pure Ruler 3rd = 1 Ten Doeschate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 5 Bankonaces 3rd = 10 Khanbelucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Believe In Heart | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Believe In Heart 2nd = 2 Peterbonetti 3rd = 14 Silverberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Ruby Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Ruby Dancer 2nd = 1 Bodyline 3rd = 8 Bushranger Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Opawa Rapid | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Opawa Rapid 2nd = 2 Unshaken 3rd = 8 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Louis To Excel | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Louis To Excel 2nd = 7 Darley Sos 3rd = 6 Zipping Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 11 Clearway | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 11 Clearway 2nd = 8 Man Of Persia 3rd = 9 Devoted Prosecutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Enough Talking | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Enough Talking 2nd = 4 Long Long Meri 3rd = 7 Ivy Bon Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Mine By Choice | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Mine By Choice 2nd = 1 Encounter Bay 3rd = 4 Zippy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Akoonah | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Akoonah 2nd = 4 Latin King 3rd = 13 Snip Me Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Nitro Luis | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:37 | 1st = 8 Nitro Luis 2nd = 2 Benji Blue 3rd = 7 Feel The Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Marmalade Skies | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Marmalade Skies 2nd = 7 Wandy Luck 3rd = 5 Blonde Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 8 Echelonic Action 3rd = 3 Spaniard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 12 Cum Dividend | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 12 Cum Dividend 2nd = 1 Rebel Truce 3rd = 14 Bia Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Fui Fui | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:24 | 1st = 10 Fui Fui 2nd = 7 Soho Cruise 3rd = 1 Borntobebad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Cyanic Haze | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:23 | 1st = 1 Cyanic Haze 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 7 Sumo Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Canny Be Famous | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Canny Be Famous 2nd = 2 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 8 Old Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Ciri Rioli | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:18 | 1st = 1 Ciri Rioli 2nd = 6 Sting Me 3rd = 2 Etched in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Arfa Lorian | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:17 | 1st = 1 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 2 Storm Maiden 3rd = 5 Tricette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Danesiri | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Danesiri 2nd = 4 Upearly 3rd = 3 Just Pure Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Over Rule | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:08 | 1st = 4 Over Rule 2nd = 6 Ima Pretty Girl 3rd = 2 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Rose Of Falvelon | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:03 | 1st = 9 Rose Of Falvelon 2nd = 5 Testanova 3rd = 4 Darcis Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Firemans Salute | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Firemans Salute 2nd = 8 My Little Oah 3rd = 5 Wandy Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Blackjack | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Blackjack 2nd = 2 Kikem Riddler 3rd = 3 Tyler Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Riziz | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Riziz 2nd = 10 Corvidae 3rd = 13 Sophrosyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Lombo Madam Lashe | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Lombo Madam Lashe 2nd = 7 Address Unknown 3rd = 8 Freskos Archi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Arbour Darby | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:48 | 1st = 6 Arbour Darby 2nd = 8 Smiling Moment 3rd = 3 Hartman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Platinum Lion | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Platinum Lion 2nd = 5 Im Busted 3rd = 11 Telesius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Kin Nikki | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:43 | 1st = 1 Kin Nikki 2nd = 8 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 6 Banbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Stormy Monsoon | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Stormy Monsoon 2nd = 2 Lucky As El 3rd = 3 Hot Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Primed To Win | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:38 | 1st = 6 Primed To Win 2nd = 1 Chosen Talent 3rd = 2 Double Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 5 Fifth Edition | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 5 Fifth Edition 2nd = 1 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 2 Black Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 12 Shrek Her Out | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:28 | 1st = 12 Shrek Her Out 2nd = 2 Macho 3rd = 8 Millset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Sallys Bees | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Sallys Bees 2nd = 2 Arbour Elvis 3rd = 6 Ima Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Rosealea | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:24 | 1st = 6 Rosealea 2nd = 8 Good Girl Em 3rd = 3 Kimmy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 4 Under The Leaner 3rd = 8 Tooleybuc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Mr Whippy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Mr Whippy 2nd = 4 Pick The Tip 3rd = 3 Hot Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Amanda Von | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:14 | 1st = 6 Amanda Von 2nd = 3 Our Big Mumma 3rd = 1 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Montys Way | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:12 | 1st = 6 Montys Way 2nd = 9 Code Change 3rd = 2 Kizuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Sweet Chilli Rose | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Sweet Chilli Rose 2nd = 10 In A Huff 3rd = 9 Helens Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Yambora Boy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Yambora Boy 2nd = 7 Legalise 3rd = 3 Dancing Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 6 Sobek | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 6 Sobek 2nd = 2 Sister Courage 3rd = 1 Wat A Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Floral Insight | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 14:03 | 1st = 1 Floral Insight 2nd = 6 Cassies Favourite 3rd = 9 River Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 8 - 6 Kerrytown Lady | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:58 | 1st = 6 Kerrytown Lady 2nd = 14 Global Partner 3rd = 7 La Musique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Lucky Keeper | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Lucky Keeper 2nd = 5 Jack Wilkes 3rd = 2 Youre All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Orrstar | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:53 | 1st = 3 Orrstar 2nd = 1 Grand Prior 3rd = 8 Harada Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 3 Homebush Boris 3rd = 4 Callahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Made In Roses | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:49 | 1st = 2 Made In Roses 2nd = 8 Bogan Miss 3rd = 4 Sweet Chantilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Mays Dream | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 10 Mays Dream 2nd = 3 Written Up 3rd = 4 Sprewell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 5 Givethejobtobarnsy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Givethejobtobarnsy 2nd = 6 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 9 Piper Heidsieck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Shes So Foxy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 Shes So Foxy 2nd = 3 Killara Lightning 3rd = 1 Flight to Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Stornaway Lad | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Stornaway Lad 2nd = 2 Benara Kim 3rd = 8 Dean Co Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Green Cashmere | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Green Cashmere 2nd = 8 Tax Rebate 3rd = 11 Russian Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Bee Rabbit | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 3 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 4 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Beavers Joy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:32 | 1st = 1 Beavers Joy 2nd = 6 Stewie Griffin 3rd = 2 Charming Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Bandit Queen | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:28 | 1st = 6 Bandit Queen 2nd = 11 Rhino 3rd = 13 Hilltop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 7 - 6 Ruby Red | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:23 | 1st = 6 Ruby Red 2nd = 5 Georgies Girl 3rd = 9 Patrice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 You Got It | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 You Got It 2nd = 4 Flaming Gold 3rd = 7 Bourne Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 The Devils Mark | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:18 | 1st = 3 The Devils Mark 2nd = 1 Roccozar 3rd = 7 Rite Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Thanks Charlie | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Thanks Charlie 2nd = 5 Okuku Dreamer 3rd = 8 Ode To Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Cash Will Do | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Cash Will Do 2nd = 7 Easy Drinking 3rd = 8 Integrity Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 11 Its Vital | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 Its Vital 2nd = 14 Well Primed 3rd = 8 Prussian Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 9 Franco Tiago | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 9 Franco Tiago 2nd = 13 Comenche 3rd = 1 Westburn Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Business In Motion | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Business In Motion 2nd = 1 Glencore 3rd = 6 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Four Jays | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 1 Four Jays 2nd = 5 Not So Sober 3rd = 12 Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Eruza | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:58 | 1st = 5 Eruza 2nd = 1 Homebush Domino 3rd = 3 Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Glamour Row | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Glamour Row 2nd = 4 Lawfelt 3rd = 8 Im Lily Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Just Zam | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:53 | 1st = 4 Just Zam 2nd = 2 Lucky Mojo 3rd = 1 Enough Is Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 6 - 5 Stormy Rain | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:48 | 1st = 5 Stormy Rain 2nd = 9 Soldier Of Love 3rd = 2 Needastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Diamondsinthenight | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:43 | 1st = 8 Diamondsinthenight 2nd = 4 Flaming Star 3rd = 6 Brown Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Sonic | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Sonic 2nd = 3 Another Colt 3rd = 7 Jay Cee Hurt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Billiea | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:39 | 1st = 7 Billiea 2nd = 1 Leonie Rose 3rd = 3 Chili We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 11 Samer Drive | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:35 | 1st = 11 Samer Drive 2nd = 2 Curragh King 3rd = 1 By The Vines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 2 Highview Robyn | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Highview Robyn 2nd = 1 Taittinger Rose 3rd = 6 Shrieks Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Upsy Daisy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Upsy Daisy 2nd = 4 For Ex Chick 3rd = 8 Coonah Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Sir Cavallaro | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Sir Cavallaro 2nd = 7 Country Charm 3rd = 5 Ambers Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Hello Ello | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:23 | 1st = 1 Hello Ello 2nd = 2 Homebush Violet 3rd = 7 Thrilling Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Miss Octane | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Octane 2nd = 1 Dusty Crib 3rd = 4 Elite Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Miss Mock | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:18 | 1st = 1 Miss Mock 2nd = 9 Kens Rose 3rd = 4 Southern Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 5 - 2 Coup Secrecy | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:13 | 1st = 2 Coup Secrecy 2nd = 7 Breathe Easy 3rd = 1 Force Majeure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Carved In Stone | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:08 | 1st = 5 Carved In Stone 2nd = 6 Playa 3rd = 2 Devils Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Red Crystal | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:05 | 1st = 2 Red Crystal 2nd = 6 Opawa Swede 3rd = 7 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Prokath | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:04 | 1st = 4 Prokath 2nd = 8 This Is Easy 3rd = 5 Drill The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Beautiful Pleasure | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Pleasure 2nd = 12 Tunisia Traveller 3rd = 8 She Rocks Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 7 Little Tess | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:55 | 1st = 7 Little Tess 2nd = 5 Bad Dancer 3rd = 9 Strata Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:47 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 6 Opawa Webby 3rd = 1 Kiwi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 11 Moringas Stroller | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:43 | 1st = 11 Moringas Stroller 2nd = 5 Beau Lake 3rd = 8 Little Moots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 4 - 9 Incontrol | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:38 | 1st = 9 Incontrol 2nd = 1 Gee Tee Em 3rd = 5 Halobethyname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Alamein Jah | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Alamein Jah 2nd = 2 Wee Diger 3rd = 4 Stolen Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 3 Speedy Earl | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 Speedy Earl 2nd = 1 Rebma 3rd = 9 Mo Hahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Know Class | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:12 | 1st = 2 Know Class 2nd = 4 Speed Legend 3rd = 3 Nonu Nonu Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Rhetoric | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:08 | 1st = 2 Rhetoric 2nd = 5 Starlist 3rd = 6 Albizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 3 - 8 Lady Bellevue | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 11:03 | 1st = 8 Lady Bellevue 2nd = 6 El Dorado Sun 3rd = 13 Oraka Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Moon Warrower | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 10:55 | 1st = 3 Moon Warrower 2nd = 1 Tawny Port 3rd = 7 Bound By Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 3 I C U Darling | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 10:45 | 1st = 3 I C U Darling 2nd = 12 Don Ho 3rd = 10 Chargedownking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Wheres Chicken | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 10:37 | 1st = 2 Wheres Chicken 2nd = 7 Mr Big Stuff 3rd = 1 Just A Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 2 - 3 The Bird Of Prey | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 10:28 | 1st = 3 The Bird Of Prey 2nd = 7 Dchaparral 3rd = 1 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 8 Highview Conall | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 10:15 | 1st = 8 Highview Conall 2nd = 4 Cavallo Volante 3rd = 1 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waimate Race 1 - 7 Black Stockings | ||
Fri Jun 7 2013 9:58 | 1st = 7 Black Stockings 2nd = 12 Volonte 3rd = 6 Golden Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Whispering Ling | ||
Tue May 7 2013 23:27 | 1st = 4 Whispering Ling 2nd = 6 Timmy Fields 3rd = 3 Shawnteona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Bodhi Zafa | ||
Tue May 7 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Bodhi Zafa 2nd = 5 Going Off 3rd = 8 Four Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Billy Goodvibes | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Billy Goodvibes 2nd = 3 Flaming Pickle 3rd = 4 Buster Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 1 Gill Grunt | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Gill Grunt 2nd = 4 Sheza Knocka 3rd = 2 Briajohn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 8 - 5 Bettor Rules | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Bettor Rules 2nd = 3 The Boxer 3rd = 2 My Optimus Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Colliding Pickle | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:37 | 1st = 6 Colliding Pickle 2nd = 3 Dacaroka Diva 3rd = 7 Day Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Marks All | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Marks All 2nd = 6 Bow Wow Yeah 3rd = 3 Gentle Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Why Not Penny | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Why Not Penny 2nd = 5 Dylans Special 3rd = 2 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Funny Man | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Funny Man 2nd = 1 Nitro Sheriff 3rd = 8 Cupid Not Stupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 2 Riverdale Joker | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:15 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Joker 2nd = 10 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 9 Four Star Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Light Bulb | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Light Bulb 2nd = 6 Kierans Entity 3rd = 2 Neeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Check My Swagger | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:08 | 1st = 5 Check My Swagger 2nd = 1 Blue My Mind 3rd = 3 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Denmar Noisy | ||
Tue May 7 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Denmar Noisy 2nd = 7 Real Time 3rd = 1 Sidetrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Tourmalet | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Tourmalet 2nd = 6 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 3 Velvet Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Ruslor | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:54 | 1st = 7 Ruslor 2nd = 2 Dancing Lass 3rd = 6 Tempo Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Blaster | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Blaster 2nd = 2 Rellim Macca 3rd = 5 Arvos Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 12 Besos Baci | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:45 | 1st = 12 Besos Baci 2nd = 1 Disturbia 3rd = 4 Capricorn Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Was That You | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:42 | 1st = 6 Was That You 2nd = 1 Sonnets Special 3rd = 2 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Adjustable | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Adjustable 2nd = 1 Kalden Legenda 3rd = 4 Little Down Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Proven Wag | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Proven Wag 2nd = 2 Gliding Gem 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Asamoah | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Asamoah 2nd = 7 Speed Direct 3rd = 3 Saltwater Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Arizona Dozer | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:27 | 1st = 6 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 8 Abit Patchy 3rd = 1 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Fear The Pom | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:23 | 1st = 6 Fear The Pom 2nd = 7 Without A Thorn 3rd = 3 Wytelash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Tad Bodhi | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Tad Bodhi 2nd = 7 Ginger Leigh 3rd = 6 Rage On Rondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 King Of Kibble | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 King Of Kibble 2nd = 8 Blossom Dior 3rd = 3 Power Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 10 Strongbow Lombo | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Strongbow Lombo 2nd = 6 Ardens Southee 3rd = 3 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Perfect Six | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Perfect Six 2nd = 2 Top Knock 3rd = 1 Dual Skinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Daintree Warrior | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Daintree Warrior 2nd = 4 Denersur 3rd = 8 Canny Catch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Junior Phantom | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Junior Phantom 2nd = 4 Layback Cloud 3rd = 3 Lunar Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Tie Breaker | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Tie Breaker 2nd = 3 Princess Jade 3rd = 4 Come On Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Incoming Flight | ||
Tue May 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 5 Incoming Flight 2nd = 6 Miz Lulabell Lombo 3rd = 3 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 7 Doo Wop Hooligan 3rd = 3 Lightning Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Twenty Three | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:53 | 1st = 6 Twenty Three 2nd = 7 Bubsy Long 3rd = 1 Gayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Hanifys Ruler | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Hanifys Ruler 2nd = 1 One On One 3rd = 9 Davis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 12 Ima Rocket Star | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:45 | 1st = 12 Ima Rocket Star 2nd = 4 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 8 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Phantom Jewels | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Phantom Jewels 2nd = 8 Planetary 3rd = 5 Royal Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Liva Las Vegas | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Liva Las Vegas 2nd = 3 Splander 3rd = 5 Hailan Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Stella Power | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:39 | 1st = 8 Stella Power 2nd = 1 Cold Fiction 3rd = 2 Flaming Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Farmor Gems | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Farmor Gems 2nd = 6 Wheres Da Jing 3rd = 3 Jimmy The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Burra Sullivan | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 4 Guggenheim 3rd = 1 Donated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Kingston Bounty | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Kingston Bounty 2nd = 1 Just Go Bang 3rd = 5 Rock Steady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Spoil The Show | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Spoil The Show 2nd = 5 Hals Enforcer 3rd = 7 Khaleesi Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Hot Bonus | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:23 | 1st = 7 Hot Bonus 2nd = 3 Miss Moreish 3rd = 8 Erin Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Direct Bullet | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Direct Bullet 2nd = 1 Jacks Zac 3rd = 2 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 2 Ballas Arockstar | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Ballas Arockstar 2nd = 8 Compact Rocket 3rd = 1 Little Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 In The Slot | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 In The Slot 2nd = 1 Premium Phantom 3rd = 5 Mission Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Transparent | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:09 | 1st = 1 Transparent 2nd = 6 Sir Bluff Alot 3rd = 8 Sunnyside Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Greyfriars Bobi | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Greyfriars Bobi 2nd = 4 Dollstan Blue 3rd = 8 Arty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Fearless Foe | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 5 Fearless Foe 2nd = 2 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 3 Cosmolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Mister Independent | ||
Tue May 7 2013 20:00 | 1st = 4 Mister Independent 2nd = 8 Maori Vacation 3rd = 7 Bill Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 Shanghai Rose | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 7 Billy Fly High 3rd = 2 Kihael Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Fantasy Boots | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Boots 2nd = 5 Chili Waltz 3rd = 3 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Destiny Stone | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Destiny Stone 2nd = 8 Clover Leaf 3rd = 7 Elswyk Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 10 Smokey The Bandit | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Smokey The Bandit 2nd = 12 Aristocratic Glow 3rd = 1 Eminence Grise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Cherona Shiraz | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:42 | 1st = 5 Cherona Shiraz 2nd = 8 Southern Lady 3rd = 1 County Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Rashad | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Rashad 2nd = 4 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 6 Furion Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Buddys Delight | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Buddys Delight 2nd = 7 Joel Can Sing 3rd = 3 Selsi Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Quadentate | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Quadentate 2nd = 3 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 1 Pacific Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Lando | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Lando 2nd = 5 Running Shiraz 3rd = 3 Southern Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Easy Drinking | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:23 | 1st = 2 Easy Drinking 2nd = 9 Diamond Sparkles 3rd = 6 Cutting Corners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Rosey Gardens | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Rosey Gardens 2nd = 10 Harrys Pride 3rd = 4 Marks The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 3 Mississippi Bell | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Mississippi Bell 2nd = 2 Hindu Shefali 3rd = 8 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Guerilla | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Guerilla 2nd = 8 Gumlow Star 3rd = 6 Jackie Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Awesome Grunt | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:09 | 1st = 4 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 3 Yes Indeed 3rd = 7 Venetion Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Atomic Beach | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Atomic Beach 2nd = 1 Tranquil Lily 3rd = 7 Duel em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Metrofromelle | ||
Tue May 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Metrofromelle 2nd = 6 Damascus Road 3rd = 8 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Count Luca | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Count Luca 2nd = 6 Blue Too Me 3rd = 9 Major Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Hala Belle | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Hala Belle 2nd = 6 Body Power 3rd = 2 Monstrosity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Sisco Dance | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 Sisco Dance 2nd = 7 Randy Bale 3rd = 1 Youre All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Tiger High | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Tiger High 2nd = 5 Royal Racer 3rd = 1 Sweet Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Into Battle | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 Into Battle 2nd = 1 Just Joshing 3rd = 6 Drill The Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Feels Like El | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:36 | 1st = 2 Feels Like El 2nd = 3 Skye Creek 3rd = 6 Zulu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Virginia Lightning | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 6 Virginia Lightning 2nd = 1 Quick Jet 3rd = 5 Rogers Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Grundon | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:26 | 1st = 8 Grundon 2nd = 1 What A World 3rd = 4 Titanicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Flamena | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:20 | 1st = 1 Flamena 2nd = 3 Arnies Girl 3rd = 7 Independent Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Jaccka Limon | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Limon 2nd = 3 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 1 Saucy Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Are They Now | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 7 Are They Now 2nd = 2 Sweet Lips 3rd = 5 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Frances Annie | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:04 | 1st = 10 Frances Annie 2nd = 4 Chevals Racer 3rd = 9 Bellmac Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Proven Trendy | ||
Tue May 7 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Proven Trendy 2nd = 1 Mario Chief 3rd = 5 Red Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Light In Every Day | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Light In Every Day 2nd = 6 Christian Ruler 3rd = 7 Dreamy Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Webster | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Webster 2nd = 7 Float Ya Boat 3rd = 8 Galway Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Kent Bale | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:44 | 1st = 4 Kent Bale 2nd = 8 Mel Allen 3rd = 7 Lektra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Spondooley | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Spondooley 2nd = 12 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 3 Dudinkas Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Gate Crash | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Gate Crash 2nd = 6 Shes A Size 3rd = 2 Lettuce Catch Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Chloes Creek | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Chloes Creek 2nd = 3 Lolly Bale 3rd = 5 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Obahma Joy | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Obahma Joy 2nd = 10 Karingle Aurella 3rd = 4 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Martinez | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:18 | 1st = 10 Martinez 2nd = 2 Dont Blink 3rd = 8 And Its Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 9 Neutrino 3rd = 3 El Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Chang Mai | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:06 | 1st = 1 Chang Mai 2nd = 2 Just Mishiba 3rd = 6 Nomunnofun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Blue Oval | ||
Tue May 7 2013 17:02 | 1st = 1 Blue Oval 2nd = 4 Naomi Kay 3rd = 8 Queen Lorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Jaccka Murphy | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Murphy 2nd = 3 Shore To Success 3rd = 5 Nickel Plated Tabman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Dyna Ofera | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Ofera 2nd = 3 Kihael Canon 3rd = 5 Rustic King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Tat Zephyr | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:48 | 1st = 2 Tat Zephyr 2nd = 8 Junee Boy 3rd = 10 Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Warrior Spirit | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:45 | 1st = 8 Warrior Spirit 2nd = 7 Robuchon 3rd = 1 Janderras Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Senor Jimtrik | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Senor Jimtrik 2nd = 7 Maywyns Cause 3rd = 1 Might Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 9 - 1 Single Spirit | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Single Spirit 2nd = 4 French Command 3rd = 3 Retrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Boydy Hart | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Boydy Hart 2nd = 6 Babyitsu 3rd = 8 Northern Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Fire For Shore | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Fire For Shore 2nd = 1 Minnie Special 3rd = 6 Manny To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Derailleur | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:28 | 1st = 9 Derailleur 2nd = 2 Matsangel 3rd = 6 My Thriller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Facinator | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Facinator 2nd = 6 Ringo 3rd = 3 Ropeley Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Spirited Journey | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Spirited Journey 2nd = 3 Greysynd Flame 3rd = 2 Ace Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 You Tell Me | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 You Tell Me 2nd = 8 Amo La Nonna 3rd = 9 Mercury Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Strong Impact | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Strong Impact 2nd = 7 Mister Morani 3rd = 4 Chalondra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Ever To Be | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:12 | 1st = 10 Ever To Be 2nd = 2 Whirley Shirley 3rd = 4 Run Yarran Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Dangar Diva | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:08 | 1st = 3 Dangar Diva 2nd = 7 Tutudumonde 3rd = 5 Master Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Super Duper Lad | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Super Duper Lad 2nd = 5 Darley Sunday 3rd = 3 Hawkeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 My Mocha | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:04 | 1st = 9 My Mocha 2nd = 8 Jake The Rake 3rd = 4 Dinoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 8 - 1 Kyspeil | ||
Tue May 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Kyspeil 2nd = 3 The Burramartha 3rd = 12 Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Rocket Banquet | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Rocket Banquet 2nd = 1 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 2 Big Debrowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 My Macs A Fake | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 My Macs A Fake 2nd = 1 Mister Bo Woody 3rd = 8 There Goes Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Hellcat | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Hellcat 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 5 Cruiser Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Enshroud | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:48 | 1st = 9 Enshroud 2nd = 5 Innocent Gamble 3rd = 1 Delighted Owners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Tercel | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Tercel 2nd = 4 Kalden Komoto 3rd = 1 Flavours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Lily Black | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Lily Black 2nd = 1 Maximum Height 3rd = 5 Can Of Worms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Grave | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Grave 2nd = 4 Glenthorn Avenue 3rd = 5 Sumac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Luksam | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Luksam 2nd = 6 Free Will 3rd = 1 Satu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Royal Stealth | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Royal Stealth 2nd = 7 Janadel 3rd = 3 Dark Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Funky Moss | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:33 | 1st = 5 Funky Moss 2nd = 7 Amazing Milne 3rd = 8 Schutzengl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Craiglea Seal | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Seal 2nd = 1 Hes a Ladies Man 3rd = 3 Dazzle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Kalden Kurageous | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Kalden Kurageous 2nd = 1 Prince Nyasaland 3rd = 3 Cool Tilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 4 Cool Tycoon | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:23 | 1st = 4 Cool Tycoon 2nd = 5 Freerocker 3rd = 9 Sestad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Jaybob | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Jaybob 2nd = 9 All Inn Vegas 3rd = 5 Park It Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Montana Marie | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Montana Marie 2nd = 5 Ace Light 3rd = 7 Joyous Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Queen Ahmose | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:16 | 1st = 6 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 1 Smoulded 3rd = 2 Wynburn Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Crash Connors | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Crash Connors 2nd = 4 Jenmar Angel 3rd = 6 Jenmar Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Royal Equerry | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:12 | 1st = 6 Royal Equerry 2nd = 12 Marys Cinder 3rd = 1 Esspressardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Pandora Kist | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:09 | 1st = 5 Pandora Kist 2nd = 2 Uncle Al 3rd = 4 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Frupper | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Frupper 2nd = 7 Zarzing 3rd = 10 Ezyaz Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Tue May 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 4 Katsidis 3rd = 3 Milwaukee Volo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Hi Five Alice | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Hi Five Alice 2nd = 2 Demon Cleaner 3rd = 1 Bazz As Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Stylish Abbey | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:58 | 1st = 3 Stylish Abbey 2nd = 6 Little Miss Take 3rd = 1 Wynburn Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Strom The Rhythm | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Strom The Rhythm 2nd = 6 Rock Alert 3rd = 2 Bianco Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Petes Desire | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:52 | 1st = 4 Petes Desire 2nd = 7 Janderras Gold 3rd = 5 Mopar Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Sniper Skills | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Sniper Skills 2nd = 5 Joja Stan 3rd = 1 Sundance Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 7 Maliner | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 Maliner 2nd = 1 Grift 3rd = 4 Curragh Cailin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Shes Commando | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:43 | 1st = 7 Shes Commando 2nd = 4 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 1 Ourlittlelil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Burra Blue | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:42 | 1st = 8 Burra Blue 2nd = 3 Kyah Dane 3rd = 4 Midnight Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Exo Energy | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:41 | 1st = 8 Exo Energy 2nd = 7 Kreuzer Gibbs 3rd = 4 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Hailed | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Hailed 2nd = 3 Vision of Beauty 3rd = 5 Gee Gees Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Jetson Kist | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:34 | 1st = 2 Jetson Kist 2nd = 5 Long Gully Tilly 3rd = 3 Oogaboo Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Affected Memory | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Affected Memory 2nd = 3 Cherry On Top 3rd = 1 Son Of Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 10 Casa Spirit | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Casa Spirit 2nd = 9 The Tinker 3rd = 4 Mister Ceriani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 8 The Mailman | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:26 | 1st = 8 The Mailman 2nd = 3 Mrs Mac 3rd = 5 Pheasant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Duchess Ella | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Duchess Ella 2nd = 5 Steal A Sixpence 3rd = 4 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Seinfield | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:24 | 1st = 4 Seinfield 2nd = 8 Five Scallywags 3rd = 5 Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Sing The Song | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:23 | 1st = 5 Sing The Song 2nd = 6 Feraro Dreams 3rd = 4 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Caravan Sang | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Caravan Sang 2nd = 2 Bighorn 3rd = 4 Kash Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Little Meeka | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:17 | 1st = 1 Little Meeka 2nd = 8 Rods Desire 3rd = 7 Papal Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Russian Red | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Russian Red 2nd = 1 Koubek 3rd = 9 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Castlemagne King | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Castlemagne King 2nd = 6 Zippy Zariz 3rd = 8 Dehere John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Caval Ridge | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:08 | 1st = 6 Caval Ridge 2nd = 1 Jessica Dale 3rd = 2 Tuff Tiger Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Speedway Stuey | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Speedway Stuey 2nd = 2 Lucy Belle 3rd = 8 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Booze Anthony | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:06 | 1st = 7 Booze Anthony 2nd = 4 Matts Entity 3rd = 6 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Not Another Red | ||
Tue May 7 2013 14:02 | 1st = 1 Not Another Red 2nd = 2 Bag Of Monkeys 3rd = 4 Grandarci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Cash Or Credit | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Cash Or Credit 2nd = 1 Muse Me 3rd = 3 Jeannies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Really Bitta | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:58 | 1st = 8 Really Bitta 2nd = 6 Cosmic Carla 3rd = 5 Dither |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Princess Madeline | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Princess Madeline 2nd = 3 Captain Smith 3rd = 10 Stellas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 8 Fredrick William | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 8 Fredrick William 2nd = 5 Exceeding A Dream 3rd = 4 Miss Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 My Valerie | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 My Valerie 2nd = 3 Zharis Idol 3rd = 4 Verbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Cointreau Cap | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:48 | 1st = 1 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 4 Chicka Scott 3rd = 8 Terrys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Craiglea Tequila | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Tequila 2nd = 7 Bucasia Beach 3rd = 6 Alo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Monolith | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:42 | 1st = 4 Monolith 2nd = 3 Pure Doll 3rd = 6 Miss Lash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Emma Reg | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Emma Reg 2nd = 5 Campaspe Tina 3rd = 4 Tair Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 1 Universal Belief | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:38 | 1st = 1 Universal Belief 2nd = 4 Bengal Angel 3rd = 6 Cuban Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Stylish Jenmar | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Stylish Jenmar 2nd = 1 Kashy Callah 3rd = 4 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Quick Advance | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:31 | 1st = 8 Quick Advance 2nd = 7 Adams Kasey 3rd = 4 Locknane Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 The Welshman | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 The Welshman 2nd = 10 Princess Bombora 3rd = 6 Stingem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Princely Dollar | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Princely Dollar 2nd = 6 Jumpin Julia 3rd = 8 Rosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Nadia Allen | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:24 | 1st = 2 Nadia Allen 2nd = 1 Triffitt Bale 3rd = 8 Dubya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Arrow Head | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:22 | 1st = 4 Arrow Head 2nd = 2 Miss Woorndoo 3rd = 3 Gave Surf Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Gamelist | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Gamelist 2nd = 6 Dasilva 3rd = 4 Chloestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 1 Cast Iron Jack | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Cast Iron Jack 2nd = 5 Party Horse 3rd = 7 Shanghai Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Bell Oh Moss | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Bell Oh Moss 2nd = 4 Juneau 3rd = 1 Launnie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Dahara Prize | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Dahara Prize 2nd = 3 Carlton Forward 3rd = 4 Station Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Jinjarango | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Jinjarango 2nd = 8 Gordon Bale 3rd = 4 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Burra Badgirl | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Burra Badgirl 2nd = 6 Fee Bale 3rd = 4 Sneaky Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 2 Ms Wicked Wanda | ||
Tue May 7 2013 13:03 | 1st = 2 Ms Wicked Wanda 2nd = 6 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 9 Poetic Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Abba Gold | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:59 | 1st = 1 Abba Gold 2nd = 6 Pure Proof 3rd = 5 Red Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Paper Trail | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:56 | 1st = 3 Paper Trail 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Flossy 3rd = 7 Silver Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Lord Ashfordly | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:52 | 1st = 1 Lord Ashfordly 2nd = 11 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 7 Acacia Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Chill Out Ralph | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Chill Out Ralph 2nd = 1 Noggin 3rd = 8 Pukeko Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lady Bluefly | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Lady Bluefly 2nd = 2 Rastus Allen 3rd = 4 Executive Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Senglea Sun | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Senglea Sun 2nd = 6 Koritsi Mou 3rd = 8 Pearl Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 10 Itsa Tru Story | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 10 Itsa Tru Story 2nd = 6 Beau Agen 3rd = 4 Ropa Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Illegal Force | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:37 | 1st = 7 Illegal Force 2nd = 8 Santa 3rd = 6 Short Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Unshaken | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:33 | 1st = 5 Unshaken 2nd = 3 Moon And Sea 3rd = 2 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Encounter | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:32 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Encounter 2nd = 2 Kid Faust 3rd = 6 Dali Yosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 7 Manning Jewel | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:28 | 1st = 7 Manning Jewel 2nd = 6 Love Is A Riddle 3rd = 8 Frozen Account |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 False Step | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 False Step 2nd = 3 Indis Grace 3rd = 8 Molly Paisley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Poppins | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:12 | 1st = 8 Poppins 2nd = 4 Talkin Palmer 3rd = 2 Rocken Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 9 Patricia Dawn | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Patricia Dawn 2nd = 4 Golfing 3rd = 7 Marli Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 16 Wild About Me | ||
Tue May 7 2013 12:05 | 1st = 16 Wild About Me 2nd = 13 Cassie Anne 3rd = 6 Rock Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Olympic Medal | ||
Tue May 7 2013 11:57 | 1st = 1 Olympic Medal 2nd = 5 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 2 Jinja Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 1 Karvelas | ||
Tue May 7 2013 11:53 | 1st = 1 Karvelas 2nd = 11 Pretty Bizaar 3rd = 2 Nymboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Dusty | ||
Tue May 7 2013 11:39 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Dusty 2nd = 5 New York Affair 3rd = 6 Novas Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 5 Aintree | ||
Tue May 7 2013 11:30 | 1st = 5 Aintree 2nd = 2 Sea King 3rd = 4 Bally Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Another Jewel | ||
Tue May 7 2013 11:22 | 1st = 2 Another Jewel 2nd = 5 Blickling Bridge 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Reeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Opawa Legs | ||
Tue May 7 2013 11:04 | 1st = 1 Opawa Legs 2nd = 2 Calm Spirit 3rd = 6 Ray Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 9 The Rose | ||
Tue May 7 2013 10:55 | 1st = 9 The Rose 2nd = 2 Zenocoin 3rd = 6 Reynards Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Grant A Wish | ||
Tue May 7 2013 10:47 | 1st = 4 Grant A Wish 2nd = 2 Rubys Girl 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Tue May 7 2013 10:29 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 5 Starburst Blanch 3rd = 8 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 5 No Quota | ||
Tue May 7 2013 10:20 | 1st = 5 No Quota 2nd = 3 Izzyosler 3rd = 6 Noess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 5 Flirtation Walk | ||
Tue May 7 2013 10:10 | 1st = 5 Flirtation Walk 2nd = 2 Groovy Leo 3rd = 3 Uno Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Five Hammers | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 23:00 | 1st = 1 Five Hammers 2nd = 3 Painted Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 10 - 4 Lightning Shark | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 22:55 | 1st = 4 Lightning Shark 2nd = 7 Pacific Maddi 3rd = 5 My Flash Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Sparky | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 22:35 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Sparky 2nd = 6 Les Ogden 3rd = 4 Dazzling Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 6 Frances Annie | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Frances Annie 2nd = 8 Bornready 3rd = 4 Yankeeiron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Czar | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 22:20 | 1st = 4 Czar 2nd = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 6 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 3 Strathlachlanlucky | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Strathlachlanlucky 2nd = 4 Kingston Samurai 3rd = 6 Smokey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 1 Rubon Brown | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Rubon Brown 2nd = 2 Cancutthemustard 3rd = 10 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 The Detonator | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 The Detonator 2nd = 7 Our Ellas Fella 3rd = 6 Karoola Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Liza With A Z | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Liza With A Z 2nd = 7 Poker Storm 3rd = 2 Why Take Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 All Inn Palmer | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 All Inn Palmer 2nd = 1 Barb And Den 3rd = 5 Bruno Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Whodeani | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 21:07 | 1st = 3 Whodeani 2nd = 8 Island Disco 3rd = 6 Delmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 8 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 6 Slancio 3rd = 2 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 El Futuro | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 El Futuro 2nd = 4 True Wishes 3rd = 6 Blazing Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dented State | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Dented State 2nd = 2 Kikem Plugger 3rd = 6 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 8 Vi Et Animo 3rd = 5 Tony Macarony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Mister Wentworth | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 3 Step Up Cookie 3rd = 8 Strike It Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Miss Chicki | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Chicki 2nd = 1 Dasha Magic 3rd = 8 Magic Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Five Percent | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:34 | 1st = 6 Five Percent 2nd = 3 Sofa So Good 3rd = 7 Jack Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:29 | 1st = 7 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 2 Tyler Bromac 3rd = 8 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Dells Delivery | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:26 | 1st = 7 Dells Delivery 2nd = 3 Express Post 3rd = 1 All About Meno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Georgia Peach | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Georgia Peach 2nd = 3 Lasagne 3rd = 9 Spicy Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Kute Kid | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 Kute Kid 2nd = 2 Rememberpreece 3rd = 3 Ark West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Dalgaz Shari | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Dalgaz Shari 2nd = 1 Cool Chereve 3rd = 7 Miss Gunfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Lunchless | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:14 | 1st = 6 Lunchless 2nd = 5 Mighty Blazin 3rd = 1 Beljay Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Barra Time | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Barra Time 2nd = 1 Im Bewitched 3rd = 2 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Mister Livan | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Mister Livan 2nd = 4 Citysneak 3rd = 8 My Lishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Lika Boss | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 20:02 | 1st = 4 Lika Boss 2nd = 2 Kid Callah 3rd = 6 Mainbrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Blue Chief | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Blue Chief 2nd = 2 Inescapeable 3rd = 1 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Ace Me Up | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:57 | 1st = 4 Ace Me Up 2nd = 6 Driven Snow 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Ginger Bliss | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Ginger Bliss 2nd = 7 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 6 Dapper Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Railroad Rocket | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Railroad Rocket 2nd = 4 Blue Impression 3rd = 7 Rosa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Miss Kiss | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Miss Kiss 2nd = 7 Vindictive 3rd = 4 Corona Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Stylish Jasper | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:41 | 1st = 6 Stylish Jasper 2nd = 10 Discrimination 3rd = 7 Courageous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Cool Trend | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cool Trend 2nd = 7 Mr Rumby 3rd = 1 Heza Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Bellwave | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Bellwave 2nd = 8 Arlandria 3rd = 3 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Gotcha Back | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Back 2nd = 2 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 4 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 It Wont Be Long | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 It Wont Be Long 2nd = 7 Dark Reckoning 3rd = 6 Palmdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Real River | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Real River 2nd = 11 Cloudy Delight 3rd = 9 All About Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Double Twist | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:22 | 1st = 7 Double Twist 2nd = 3 Disco Dave 3rd = 1 Ronray Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Abigail Rose | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:18 | 1st = 8 Abigail Rose 2nd = 1 Xenos Bale 3rd = 2 Bubbas Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Lucky Lach | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:17 | 1st = 9 Lucky Lach 2nd = 8 Walkaway Jackie 3rd = 5 Abbie Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Macha | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:13 | 1st = 8 Macha 2nd = 4 Three Pints 3rd = 2 Classic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Satan Saddle | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Satan Saddle 2nd = 5 Elimbah Swift 3rd = 7 Tayla Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Barelen Bobbie | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:06 | 1st = 8 Barelen Bobbie 2nd = 2 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 1 Ima Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 19:01 | 1st = 6 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 3 Sweet Pea Jasper 3rd = 8 Augusta Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Worthy Speed | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:58 | 1st = 7 Worthy Speed 2nd = 10 Dr Sinbad 3rd = 4 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Princess Tee | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Princess Tee 2nd = 5 Shes A Hummin 3rd = 2 Bit Smashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Nitro | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Nitro 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Ottey 3rd = 2 Black And Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Black Tycoon | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 7 Black Tycoon 2nd = 2 Moonlight Bay 3rd = 10 Hel Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Shooska | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Shooska 2nd = 5 Madison Louise 3rd = 8 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Luxurious | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Luxurious 2nd = 4 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 1 Miss Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Golden Goal | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:38 | 1st = 4 Golden Goal 2nd = 7 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Ve Du Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 The Innkeeper | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:33 | 1st = 10 The Innkeeper 2nd = 7 Aninchofhislife 3rd = 4 Lachie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Thats Not Me | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Thats Not Me 2nd = 5 Tiks Man 3rd = 9 Rumble Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Koko The Monkey | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Koko The Monkey 2nd = 1 Isabelle Domain 3rd = 2 Alison Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Five Knights | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Five Knights 2nd = 2 Midori Siyan 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Mister Clooney | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:21 | 1st = 2 Mister Clooney 2nd = 1 Jumbalaya Lombo 3rd = 8 Ymbro Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Blue Flute | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Blue Flute 2nd = 3 Dyna Zabian 3rd = 2 Sheza Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Only Dancing | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:14 | 1st = 6 Only Dancing 2nd = 2 Sanrico Jasper 3rd = 8 Leesa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Roman Knows | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Roman Knows 2nd = 9 Heavy Set 3rd = 12 Tudor Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Izzys Joy | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:09 | 1st = 6 Izzys Joy 2nd = 3 Chance Taken 3rd = 5 Alburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Final Chance | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:06 | 1st = 5 Final Chance 2nd = 2 My Wally Grout 3rd = 6 Carpark Ameena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Rainless | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Rainless 2nd = 2 Romantic Moment 3rd = 5 Gun Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Dyna Queachy | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:59 | 1st = 3 Dyna Queachy 2nd = 2 Woodside Wendy 3rd = 8 Racy Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Kadabra | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:56 | 1st = 7 Kadabra 2nd = 6 Galloping Rocky 3rd = 3 Wilburs A Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Courage Tells | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Courage Tells 2nd = 3 My Jellignite 3rd = 8 Ohoka Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Coco Benz | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Coco Benz 2nd = 3 Happy Lucy 3rd = 6 Outback Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Scala Allen | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:48 | 1st = 2 Scala Allen 2nd = 1 Schout 3rd = 7 Menin Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Viva Courage | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:47 | 1st = 6 Viva Courage 2nd = 10 Major Steppe 3rd = 5 Now And Forever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Kikem Mouse | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 5 Kikem Mouse 2nd = 4 Chloe Emma 3rd = 7 Greysynd Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Hurry Back | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Hurry Back 2nd = 7 Piombi Escape 3rd = 2 Mood Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Dorkus Malorkus | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 5 Dorkus Malorkus 2nd = 1 Dyers Dancer 3rd = 6 Block Spliter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Hot Game | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Hot Game 2nd = 5 Big Don 3rd = 8 Dr Gerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Onfriar | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Onfriar 2nd = 5 Mardonius 3rd = 7 Mcqueen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Mardonius | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 5 Mardonius 2nd = 9 Onfriar 3rd = 7 Mcqueen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Lickety Lick | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:28 | 1st = 1 Lickety Lick 2nd = 5 Billy Silver 3rd = 2 Nana Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 2 Fradema | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:25 | 1st = 2 Fradema 2nd = 10 Clairwood 3rd = 6 Shehara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Royal Tone | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 6 Royal Tone 2nd = 3 Krypton 3rd = 2 Talks Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 8 - 6 Zarreig | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Zarreig 2nd = 10 Miss Bemuse 3rd = 1 Ive Got a Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Affordable | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:19 | 1st = 7 Affordable 2nd = 5 Taylas Puzzle 3rd = 3 Edenhope Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Hirising | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Hirising 2nd = 11 Reneging 3rd = 10 Make Some Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Silent Lake | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Silent Lake 2nd = 9 Eddie 3rd = 6 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:11 | 1st = 2 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 7 Altolite 3rd = 6 Blonde Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - 1 Dublette | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:08 | 1st = 1 Dublette 2nd = 9 Bionic Girl 3rd = 4 Kreskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Artzee | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Artzee 2nd = 7 Got You Bluffed 3rd = 8 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 My Thriller | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 17:04 | 1st = 6 My Thriller 2nd = 1 Gathering Gold 3rd = 8 Faster Than Cows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Sams Sionara | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Sams Sionara 2nd = 8 Irish Cream 3rd = 5 Beach Wary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Right To Roam | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:55 | 1st = 4 Right To Roam 2nd = 3 A Roddick Moment 3rd = 5 Tycoon Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Don Tel Su | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Don Tel Su 2nd = 4 Redhage 3rd = 6 Sirispec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Gold Break | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Gold Break 2nd = 1 Bangkok Star 3rd = 7 Zaldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 6 Spray Tan | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Spray Tan 2nd = 1 Henrys Quest 3rd = 5 Leathals Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 3 Al Ahmar | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:42 | 1st = 3 Al Ahmar 2nd = 7 Dance Man 3rd = 5 Ceccanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Spiral Bound | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:39 | 1st = 8 Spiral Bound 2nd = 4 Jive Bunny 3rd = 6 Siberian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 7 Bangatang | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:38 | 1st = 7 Bangatang 2nd = 2 Mossale 3rd = 3 Dalkeith Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Mepunga Kirsty | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:36 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Kirsty 2nd = 4 Crossing Texas 3rd = 7 Fearless Juddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 In A Storm | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 In A Storm 2nd = 2 Debs Hope 3rd = 6 Tallahatchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Matlock | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Matlock 2nd = 3 Walk Dont Run 3rd = 1 Red Scar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Seductive Star | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:28 | 1st = 4 Seductive Star 2nd = 8 Diamond Tiara 3rd = 6 Shamabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Spokeswoman | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 3 Spokeswoman 2nd = 4 Hall Of Dreams 3rd = 7 Sheeza Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Tiger Jack | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Tiger Jack 2nd = 3 Hailed 3rd = 6 Reach The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Pins Of Pele | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Pins Of Pele 2nd = 9 Outback Joe 3rd = 2 Genghis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Reckless Charm | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Reckless Charm 2nd = 2 Butterfly Bling 3rd = 5 New Tibur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Countess Panetti | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Countess Panetti 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Menton 3rd = 4 Cognac Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 3 Moment Supreme | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Moment Supreme 2nd = 7 Vintage Belle 3rd = 5 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 8 Bluepoles | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Bluepoles 2nd = 7 Vintage Belle 3rd = 5 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Give Me Lip | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Give Me Lip 2nd = 8 Slippers Sweet 3rd = 4 She Might Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 5 Heysen | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Heysen 2nd = 2 Weekend Getaway 3rd = 13 Big Horton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Miss Spence | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Miss Spence 2nd = 6 Kraken Lass 3rd = 8 Banjo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Snow Phoenix | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Snow Phoenix 2nd = 2 Optimistic Star 3rd = 3 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 9 Averau | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:58 | 1st = 9 Averau 2nd = 8 Total Pursuit 3rd = 10 Captain Stipo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Night Chills | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Night Chills 2nd = 3 Overrule 3rd = 2 Dinna Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Tulhurst Courage | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Tulhurst Courage 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Candy 3rd = 7 Christian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Kilawoman | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Kilawoman 2nd = 10 Black Pirate 3rd = 4 Blakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Bongo Miss | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Bongo Miss 2nd = 4 Out Of Morals 3rd = 3 Catch A Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Enshroud | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:46 | 1st = 4 Enshroud 2nd = 3 Not Another Red 3rd = 2 Hotham Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Paiges Boy | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:42 | 1st = 6 Paiges Boy 2nd = 10 Tricky Maid 3rd = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Blaster | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:41 | 1st = 8 Blaster 2nd = 2 Hillview Jake 3rd = 7 Paddy Cambaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Lafite | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:38 | 1st = 3 Lafite 2nd = 4 Double Irish 3rd = 7 Seemeforeternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Jemima Allen | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Jemima Allen 2nd = 3 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 4 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 2 Hurricane Rock | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Rock 2nd = 1 Fully Legal 3rd = 9 Abluday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Pints Delight | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Pints Delight 2nd = 3 Raquel Bale 3rd = 1 My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 3 Testanova | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Testanova 2nd = 1 Frog Hollow 3rd = 5 Alert Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Rainbows Gift | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Rainbows Gift 2nd = 5 Dins Echo 3rd = 4 Northern Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 10 Saint Or Sinner | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Saint Or Sinner 2nd = 3 Minnesota Hussle 3rd = 4 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Karinya Hando | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:19 | 1st = 8 Karinya Hando 2nd = 11 Yaholyterror 3rd = 2 Slick Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Sine Timore | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:16 | 1st = 4 Sine Timore 2nd = 9 Read All About Me 3rd = 12 Sequends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Cross Cut | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:14 | 1st = 3 Cross Cut 2nd = 1 Soho Rhythm 3rd = 2 Black Assegai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Black Scar | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Black Scar 2nd = 11 Remodel 3rd = 1 Hoodoo Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:09 | 1st = 3 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 5 Aalyah Rose 3rd = 4 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Isometry | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:08 | 1st = 6 Isometry 2nd = 2 Berties Bells 3rd = 3 Faithncourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Sinhala | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Sinhala 2nd = 3 Pass The Post 3rd = 2 Lakers Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Fundamental | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Fundamental 2nd = 9 Mr Momont 3rd = 5 Saxon Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Wonder Kids | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 Wonder Kids 2nd = 7 Cool Mikado 3rd = 3 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Shadows Clown | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 5 Shadows Clown 2nd = 6 Sams My Man 3rd = 3 Frosty Chompers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 7 Our Ruby | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Our Ruby 2nd = 5 Magnusificent 3rd = 1 Akhabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Running Man | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Running Man 2nd = 2 Jacko Bale 3rd = 1 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Jaccka Opie | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Jaccka Opie 2nd = 7 Ascot Boy 3rd = 4 Tact Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 10 Query | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 10 Query 2nd = 3 Orrstar 3rd = 12 Totes Magotes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 3 Harpsund | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Harpsund 2nd = 15 Racey Louie 3rd = 4 Jaffar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Freton | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Freton 2nd = 3 Saint Lenny 3rd = 4 Shadow Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Armbro Chimes | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 7 So Kool Harry 3rd = 8 Bettor Be Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Thyme To Rage | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:38 | 1st = 1 Thyme To Rage 2nd = 2 Favaloro 3rd = 7 Bristlers Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Meteoric | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:36 | 1st = 4 Meteoric 2nd = 16 Magic Show 3rd = 7 Robard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Super Deville | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 7 Super Deville 2nd = 2 Earl Of Parwan 3rd = 6 Auzzie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Arctic Blitz | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:32 | 1st = 6 Arctic Blitz 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Cool Kid 3rd = 14 One At A Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Hey Big Bender | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:28 | 1st = 4 Hey Big Bender 2nd = 9 Zuhayr 3rd = 2 Fifth Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Kid Maximus | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:27 | 1st = 7 Kid Maximus 2nd = 6 Transam Sally 3rd = 8 River of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 12 Maximan | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 12 Maximan 2nd = 11 Sonia Ellen 3rd = 10 Ronnoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Milensnake | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Milensnake 2nd = 5 Thorny Devil 3rd = 3 Exalted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Homburg | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Homburg 2nd = 1 Grumpy Argument 3rd = 3 Gumpert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 10 Regal Thunder | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 10 Regal Thunder 2nd = 2 Captain Haddock 3rd = 3 Casual Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Cheap Rush | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:13 | 1st = 8 Cheap Rush 2nd = 4 Besides 3rd = 2 Fiery Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 4 Boss Hussler | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 4 Boss Hussler 2nd = 1 Atlanta Rock 3rd = 11 Purrvosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 10 Rathmore Lady | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:08 | 1st = 10 Rathmore Lady 2nd = 3 Mcarmbro 3rd = 8 Hes Magic Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Stalwart Tycoon | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Stalwart Tycoon 2nd = 5 Briens Girl 3rd = 6 Red Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Shes Our Harry | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Shes Our Harry 2nd = 5 Storming Quartz 3rd = 8 Franks Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Emeritus | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 1 Emeritus 2nd = 6 Tognetti 3rd = 3 Mevelo River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Shiney Beach | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:58 | 1st = 1 Shiney Beach 2nd = 6 Village Deputy 3rd = 3 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 3 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 6 Lachlans Cash 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Ile Aux Cygnes | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Ile Aux Cygnes 2nd = 1 Gee Gee Black Fury 3rd = 5 Angel On Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Joshua Tree | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Joshua Tree 2nd = 8 Valiant Crusade 3rd = 7 Billyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Cadels Gold | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Cadels Gold 2nd = 1 Gas Burner 3rd = 4 Befitting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 2 Dont Think Do | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Dont Think Do 2nd = 4 Vilify 3rd = 3 Lilyjaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 12 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 12 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 6 Queens Advocate 3rd = 8 Mach Kana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Jacky Blue Eye | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:42 | 1st = 2 Jacky Blue Eye 2nd = 6 Allinga Aye Jay 3rd = 4 Baire The Scars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 7 Thunder Row | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Thunder Row 2nd = 9 Fell Top Assessor 3rd = 11 Sammy Safecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 This Is Swip | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:38 | 1st = 2 This Is Swip 2nd = 5 So Insignificant 3rd = 3 Jetsun Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 13 Tail Of A Diva | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 13 Tail Of A Diva 2nd = 3 Girls On Film 3rd = 14 The Bounty Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Tangles | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:33 | 1st = 9 Tangles 2nd = 7 Flying Arch 3rd = 10 Raging Rhuben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Sultry Gal | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Sultry Gal 2nd = 6 Feminine Miss 3rd = 7 Armida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Coup De Main | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:29 | 1st = 2 Coup De Main 2nd = 4 Unfantasized 3rd = 7 Tail Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Hazeroth | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 2 Hazeroth 2nd = 7 Reasonabeel 3rd = 1 Casa Del Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Jet Vapour | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:23 | 1st = 2 Jet Vapour 2nd = 7 Hidden Chill 3rd = 6 Dyna Cabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Just Jordana | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Just Jordana 2nd = 8 Gainsford 3rd = 4 Harajuku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Sir Joey | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Sir Joey 2nd = 8 Carnelian Crystal 3rd = 5 Savoire Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Leia | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Leia 2nd = 2 Baker Boy 3rd = 1 Australian Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Kabet | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 9 Kabet 2nd = 7 Awesum Teddy 3rd = 1 Safedra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Banjo Boy | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:07 | 1st = 8 Banjo Boy 2nd = 5 Magic Mantra 3rd = 1 Monaleen Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 6 Interest Free | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 6 Interest Free 2nd = 2 All On Red 3rd = 7 Safety Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Bully | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:03 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Bully 2nd = 6 Thrilling Edge 3rd = 8 Boss Lady Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Commemorate | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Commemorate 2nd = 7 Magic Bella 3rd = 2 My Friend Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Chinghi | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:58 | 1st = 5 Chinghi 2nd = 10 Renayben 3rd = 8 Bee Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 19 You Did What | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 19 You Did What 2nd = 7 It Wasnt Me 3rd = 17 Jet Down On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 11 Missy Cummings | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 11 Missy Cummings 2nd = 1 Dance Lover 3rd = 7 Julelinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Asia Ostee | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Asia Ostee 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Banksy 3rd = 8 Hell Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Pixelated | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Pixelated 2nd = 7 Dulani 3rd = 3 Kwaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Praetorian | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Praetorian 2nd = 1 Chad 3rd = 2 Domini Servatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Twilight Franco | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Twilight Franco 2nd = 8 John Paul Jones 3rd = 15 El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Spitfire Osti | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:28 | 1st = 8 Spitfire Osti 2nd = 10 Mr Majestic 3rd = 9 Berridale Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Angus T Jones | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Angus T Jones 2nd = 12 Laughingatyourears 3rd = 16 Julia Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Recife Beach | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:15 | 1st = 6 Recife Beach 2nd = 5 Oxford Poet 3rd = 1 Countryman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Da Ponte | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:10 | 1st = 2 Da Ponte 2nd = 5 Ordain 3rd = 4 Laurenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 The Tisbury Terror | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 12:05 | 1st = 1 The Tisbury Terror 2nd = 8 Roxy Rocket 3rd = 10 Jaccka Clubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 9 Bashful Compton | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 11:52 | 1st = 9 Bashful Compton 2nd = 4 Smokin Chick 3rd = 11 Caesars Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Extreme Force | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 11:40 | 1st = 5 Extreme Force 2nd = 2 Village Club 3rd = 10 Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Immortal Me | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 11:27 | 1st = 3 Immortal Me 2nd = 12 Star Black 3rd = 13 Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 10 Highview Macushla | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 11:15 | 1st = 10 Highview Macushla 2nd = 8 Nod DOr 3rd = 5 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 4 Donegal Cams Card | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 11:02 | 1st = 4 Donegal Cams Card 2nd = 3 Thatshowie Roll 3rd = 13 Twitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Moon Countess | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 10:50 | 1st = 6 Moon Countess 2nd = 11 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 1 John Henry Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 11 Quite A Moment | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 10:37 | 1st = 11 Quite A Moment 2nd = 13 Charlie Kaos 3rd = 10 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Under Cover Art | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 10:25 | 1st = 1 Under Cover Art 2nd = 10 Barrow Street 3rd = 11 Third Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 11 Gamblers Delight | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 10:10 | 1st = 11 Gamblers Delight 2nd = 2 Arma Courage 3rd = 5 Dream Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Freeway Fame | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 0:47 | 1st = 7 Freeway Fame 2nd = 3 Magpie Bob 3rd = 6 Mr Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 7 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 0:35 | 1st = 7 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 5 Not The Norm 3rd = 11 Dark Kara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Freeway Ace | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 0:32 | 1st = 2 Freeway Ace 2nd = 7 Max A Zillion 3rd = 5 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Soho Aintree | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 0:10 | 1st = 5 Soho Aintree 2nd = 4 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 12 Still Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Burzynski | ||
Sun Apr 7 2013 0:07 | 1st = 1 Burzynski 2nd = 5 Blueys Fate 3rd = 2 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Hes A Pearler | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 23:50 | 1st = 2 Hes A Pearler 2nd = 7 Strongbow Lombo 3rd = 9 Gentlemanscrossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Diamond Siyan | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 23:42 | 1st = 1 Diamond Siyan 2nd = 2 Rage On Rondo 3rd = 8 Devine Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Bruce Almighty | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 23:25 | 1st = 10 Bruce Almighty 2nd = 9 Stumpygullyroad 3rd = 2 Batavia Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Rock Roulette | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 23:22 | 1st = 3 Rock Roulette 2nd = 1 Rap About 3rd = 4 Als Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Arolok Daisy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 23:07 | 1st = 2 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 5 Free To Enter 3rd = 1 Kridon Notabale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Face Your Fears | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 23:00 | 1st = 3 Face Your Fears 2nd = 2 Give Us A Hand 3rd = 5 Billionaire Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Osbourne Bale | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:56 | 1st = 1 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 3 Coolan 3rd = 8 Agent Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Withcott Wizard | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Withcott Wizard 2nd = 1 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 5 Kelly Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Take Up Ben | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:48 | 1st = 5 Take Up Ben 2nd = 2 Zantey 3rd = 6 Smoulded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Rock Revolution | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Rock Revolution 2nd = 2 Relocated 3rd = 3 Ungavable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Fair Change | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:44 | 1st = 4 Fair Change 2nd = 6 Power Merc 3rd = 5 Shaka Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Toots | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Toots 2nd = 7 Big Wave 3rd = 8 Gavin Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Oxley Major | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:36 | 1st = 1 Oxley Major 2nd = 3 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 4 Broadacres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Cake Fear | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:32 | 1st = 7 Cake Fear 2nd = 3 Tiger Toes 3rd = 2 Apache Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Talk And Sit | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:29 | 1st = 7 Talk And Sit 2nd = 2 Indian Li 3rd = 1 Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Lord Monty | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Lord Monty 2nd = 4 Smokin Banzai 3rd = 3 Centennial Bark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Emerley Wizard | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 5 Ritza Ben 3rd = 8 Prince Nyasaland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Jimi Chew | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:24 | 1st = 10 Jimi Chew 2nd = 3 Clancy The Rocket 3rd = 1 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Cyclone Peck | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Peck 2nd = 2 Endless Fantasy 3rd = 7 Ima Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Howdoyouknow | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:17 | 1st = 9 Howdoyouknow 2nd = 10 Idle Jim 3rd = 4 Presidential Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Billy Banjo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:14 | 1st = 8 Billy Banjo 2nd = 4 Towbar Teddy 3rd = 3 Abit Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Ba Bling | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:11 | 1st = 5 Ba Bling 2nd = 1 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 4 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Hello Knocka | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Hello Knocka 2nd = 1 Nooees Lad 3rd = 7 Draft Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Splander | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:07 | 1st = 2 Splander 2nd = 7 Moselle Monelli 3rd = 6 Del Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Woods | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Woods 2nd = 6 Fantasizzing 3rd = 1 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Lord Monaloo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 9 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 7 Lifebeginsatfifty 3rd = 10 Western Karamea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Street Boss | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:58 | 1st = 5 Street Boss 2nd = 4 Sophie Bale 3rd = 3 Celebration Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Pandora Bale | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 Pandora Bale 2nd = 7 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 6 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 9 Luck Has It | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:54 | 1st = 9 Luck Has It 2nd = 10 Cheerful Dame 3rd = 1 Lets Party On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Mr Garcia | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Mr Garcia 2nd = 6 Harry Tycoon 3rd = 3 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Gizmo Racer | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 6 Snow Bullet 3rd = 2 Unbendable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:47 | 1st = 7 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 1 Black Poles 3rd = 2 Milwaukee Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Everywhere | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Everywhere 2nd = 1 Katsidis 3rd = 3 Dark Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Victa Sam | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Victa Sam 2nd = 8 Tripping Cowboy 3rd = 4 Discriminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Cobra Bale | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:38 | 1st = 5 Cobra Bale 2nd = 4 Pink Vapour 3rd = 1 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Delfina Bale | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Delfina Bale 2nd = 2 Anathema 3rd = 5 Deutronium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Mini Coop | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Mini Coop 2nd = 8 Cosmic Steel 3rd = 5 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 7 Major Capital 3rd = 5 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Premier Recall | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Premier Recall 2nd = 7 Grundon 3rd = 8 Ellies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Tiza Gold | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Tiza Gold 2nd = 6 Off To Lords 3rd = 3 Duckys Espirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 8 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:24 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 6 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 3 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Prank Call | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Prank Call 2nd = 2 Koubek 3rd = 4 Fergies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Charlottes Delight | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:17 | 1st = 4 Charlottes Delight 2nd = 5 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 2 Recommended |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Noisy Blue | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:14 | 1st = 8 Noisy Blue 2nd = 2 Stuzzichino 3rd = 7 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Franklin Hero | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Franklin Hero 2nd = 5 Dyna Denny 3rd = 7 Fast Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Bakaara | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Bakaara 2nd = 1 Jeppeli 3rd = 5 Rush Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Billy Na Na | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Billy Na Na 2nd = 5 Triathlon Queen 3rd = 4 Hello Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Washington Heritage | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Washington Heritage 2nd = 9 Classy Western 3rd = 10 Village Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Just Shine | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Just Shine 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 4 Delightful Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Tiggerlong Gunna | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Gunna 2nd = 5 Calm Model 3rd = 1 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Moonlight Rockhole | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:54 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Rockhole 2nd = 9 Soho Aintree 3rd = 10 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Katie Merry | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:52 | 1st = 7 Katie Merry 2nd = 6 Newfire Riley 3rd = 3 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Bamber | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Bamber 2nd = 1 Karamea Holmes 3rd = 6 Stephanie Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Raging Obsession | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Raging Obsession 2nd = 3 Hawkos Mistake 3rd = 4 Dramatic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Hello Scott | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Hello Scott 2nd = 6 Take Up Dylan 3rd = 8 Lashing Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Botha Bale | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Botha Bale 2nd = 8 Streaky Bay 3rd = 3 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Go Betty Go | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:37 | 1st = 4 Go Betty Go 2nd = 8 Chez Dominique 3rd = 5 Vibrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Ima Grumpy Jasper | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 Ima Grumpy Jasper 2nd = 5 Den Of Inequity 3rd = 8 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 7 Reverb | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Reverb 2nd = 4 Triple Ken 3rd = 6 Miltons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Hurricane Isaac | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:28 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Isaac 2nd = 1 Big Merc 3rd = 2 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Starliner | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Starliner 2nd = 3 Cherono 3rd = 5 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Ballindooley | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Ballindooley 2nd = 9 Captain Peacock 3rd = 6 Awesome Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Fulande | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:22 | 1st = 8 Fulande 2nd = 1 Paua Is Lethal 3rd = 2 Camdale Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Western Badger | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Western Badger 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 10 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Cool Tappin | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Cool Tappin 2nd = 3 Diarmaid 3rd = 6 Lights Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Cautious Kihael | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Cautious Kihael 2nd = 2 Misty Peal 3rd = 6 Slingshot Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Maddison Dee | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:09 | 1st = 7 Maddison Dee 2nd = 6 Dream Rattler 3rd = 8 Cloak Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Made To Fly | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 7 Made To Fly 2nd = 1 Velocity High 3rd = 8 Blueberry Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Dinant | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:01 | 1st = 2 Dinant 2nd = 7 Ourcrowninn 3rd = 3 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 5 Maddison Hill 3rd = 3 Shinko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Brabham | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:59 | 1st = 4 Brabham 2nd = 2 Boo Icy You 3rd = 3 Gee Whiz Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Ritza Luke | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:56 | 1st = 2 Ritza Luke 2nd = 7 Van Persie 3rd = 4 Antoni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Ronray Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:53 | 1st = 3 Ronray Flyer 2nd = 6 Chemical Maker 3rd = 5 Rubys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Black Hombre | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Black Hombre 2nd = 6 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 7 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Grand Beau | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Grand Beau 2nd = 6 Hexpress 3rd = 10 Mindovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Zipping Fred | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Zipping Fred 2nd = 8 Dennis Bale 3rd = 7 Dungey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Classic Croupier | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:42 | 1st = 10 Classic Croupier 2nd = 9 Im The Main Man 3rd = 7 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Tricky Pipa | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Tricky Pipa 2nd = 2 And Its Gone 3rd = 5 Gotcha Coota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Brooklyn Cruiser | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Cruiser 2nd = 7 Gee Whiz Gran 3rd = 1 Deadpool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Sailing On | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Sailing On 2nd = 10 All For D B 3rd = 1 Homeforabubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Victa Scott | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Victa Scott 2nd = 7 Pandora Kist 3rd = 3 Hes Got Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Jamies Boy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Jamies Boy 2nd = 3 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 4 Art Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Bye Bye Shanghai | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Shanghai 2nd = 8 Kakadu 3rd = 4 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Cool Izmir | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 4 Cool Izmir 2nd = 2 Piggy Back 3rd = 3 Mint Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Daintree Emperor | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Daintree Emperor 2nd = 4 One Last Dance 3rd = 3 State Of Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Kesh | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Kesh 2nd = 3 Explosive Dolly 3rd = 1 Darley Sos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 See Jak Tat | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:17 | 1st = 6 See Jak Tat 2nd = 3 Every One Knows 3rd = 2 Diplo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Soarsy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Soarsy 2nd = 7 Aston Carmelita 3rd = 6 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Oviate | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Oviate 2nd = 3 Cocky Boy 3rd = 6 Painted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 13 Not Likely | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:08 | 1st = 13 Not Likely 2nd = 10 Westmelton Willie 3rd = 9 Andrew Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dyna Tony | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Dyna Tony 2nd = 3 Grubby 3rd = 2 Soho Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Fancy Tip | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Fancy Tip 2nd = 3 Pretty Good 3rd = 4 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Chipinawayatlife | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Chipinawayatlife 2nd = 1 Hotasel 3rd = 10 Misschinoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Enjoy The Rush | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Enjoy The Rush 2nd = 3 Sphinx 3rd = 5 Lightning Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Miners Moss 2nd = 2 Sannette Kate 3rd = 7 Tinker King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Martha Jane | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:46 | 1st = 6 Martha Jane 2nd = 1 Waste Of Time 3rd = 9 Bobbi Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Bright Star | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:44 | 1st = 4 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Zebidiah 3rd = 5 Cosmic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Erica Black | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:41 | 1st = 8 Erica Black 2nd = 2 Super Inferno 3rd = 6 Swooped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Belfast Johnny | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:36 | 1st = 8 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 10 Gold Thread 3rd = 6 Shes Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Pocket Salli | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 7 Pocket Salli 2nd = 8 Marshal Dale 3rd = 10 Eddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Justematic | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Justematic 2nd = 7 Fourwhitesocks 3rd = 2 Vieira Da Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Nikkis Delight | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Nikkis Delight 2nd = 10 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 7 Elfavourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Unique Flight | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:22 | 1st = 1 Unique Flight 2nd = 5 Sizzlin Friz 3rd = 6 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Kevs Eagle | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Kevs Eagle 2nd = 1 Leisa Beryl 3rd = 2 Champagne Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Wild Punting | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Wild Punting 2nd = 6 Know Advantage 3rd = 3 Lifes A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Unexplained | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Unexplained 2nd = 1 Bralyn County 3rd = 8 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Pygmy Hunter | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Pygmy Hunter 2nd = 1 Craiglea Tequila 3rd = 4 Hidden Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Perfect Nina | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Perfect Nina 2nd = 8 Pollys Way 3rd = 2 Sols Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Southern Delight | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:05 | 1st = 8 Southern Delight 2nd = 2 Donegal Starella 3rd = 9 Shard N Awe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Tiger Price | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 18:02 | 1st = 10 Tiger Price 2nd = 5 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 6 Damingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Sir Honeybadger | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:58 | 1st = 8 Sir Honeybadger 2nd = 1 Text Me Daddy 3rd = 2 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Fleeting Image | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:54 | 1st = 11 Fleeting Image 2nd = 6 Another Holdup 3rd = 1 Confianza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 3 Tanzina | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:52 | 1st = 3 Tanzina 2nd = 6 More Dust 3rd = 4 Express Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Playgirl Tammy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Playgirl Tammy 2nd = 8 Poison Oak 3rd = 7 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Pedros First | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:46 | 1st = 5 Pedros First 2nd = 4 Dooms Blown 3rd = 2 Fancy Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Melton Macmax | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:43 | 1st = 7 Melton Macmax 2nd = 5 Just Mishiba 3rd = 3 Melton Maxbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:40 | 3rd = 5 Chlodomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 9 - 7 Bolero Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 7 Bolero Dancer 2nd = 6 Bazas 3rd = 13 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Armenra | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 5 Armenra 2nd = 3 Bessy Blue 3rd = 2 Krazy Fraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Falcon Ruler | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:35 | 1st = 4 Falcon Ruler 2nd = 1 Bashful Compton 3rd = 7 Onslow Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Ithappenstbeametro | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:33 | 1st = 2 Ithappenstbeametro 2nd = 4 Isabelle Delacour 3rd = 5 Eyrehart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Ballroom Dance | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Ballroom Dance 2nd = 7 Volturnus 3rd = 3 Fomalstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Studly Dan | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Studly Dan 2nd = 8 Dons Flash 3rd = 5 Diego Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Tidy Module | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:23 | 1st = 11 Tidy Module 2nd = 10 Nuggets Ace 3rd = 7 Yogiesprince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 1 Waikiki Lea 3rd = 5 Knocka Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:16 | 1st = 4 Jinja Power 2nd = 6 Gone Awol 3rd = 7 Jackson Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Which What Who | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:14 | 1st = 10 Which What Who 2nd = 12 Special Favour 3rd = 2 Master Mcrae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Faultless Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:12 | 1st = 5 Faultless Dancer 2nd = 15 Domini 3rd = 11 Booboisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 2 Lots Of Dollars | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Lots Of Dollars 2nd = 6 Off The Map 3rd = 11 Clairwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Cool Killer | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Cool Killer 2nd = 4 Vicki Knows Best 3rd = 6 Vintage Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Scavenger Hunt | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Scavenger Hunt 2nd = 3 Woodland Jack 3rd = 4 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Regulus | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Regulus 2nd = 5 Pay Me Mach 3rd = 3 Return To Sender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Italian Dream | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 Italian Dream 2nd = 3 Aristotleonassis 3rd = 6 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 5 Kiaola | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 5 Kiaola 2nd = 1 Namsarai 3rd = 3 Mossamine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Scissor Queen | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Scissor Queen 2nd = 5 Sulls Flame 3rd = 1 Hydraulics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Discrimination | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Discrimination 2nd = 1 Minti Choice 3rd = 5 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Boombalata | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:52 | 1st = 3 Boombalata 2nd = 4 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 2 Gay Thorley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Picawinner | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Picawinner 2nd = 7 Mistablista 3rd = 4 Lady Pania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Three Votes | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Three Votes 2nd = 1 Bunnerong Lass 3rd = 5 Crowbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 6 Moulin Blue | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:46 | 1st = 6 Moulin Blue 2nd = 2 Space Race 3rd = 5 Indeed Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Texas Rustler | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:43 | 1st = 7 Texas Rustler 2nd = 4 First Lady Rainbow 3rd = 10 Rocknroll Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Geology | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 7 Geology 3rd = 2 Peg Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Such Hope | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Such Hope 2nd = 10 Dark Pearl 3rd = 7 Geology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 My Mate Sparrow | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:37 | 1st = 7 My Mate Sparrow 2nd = 8 Barwon Prince 3rd = 5 Orara George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 14 Offtocullect | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 14 Offtocullect 2nd = 6 Ahorsewithnoname 3rd = 7 Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Hear No Lies | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Hear No Lies 2nd = 3 Our Brucie Bonus 3rd = 7 Miss Patronize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 8 Trees A Crowd | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:31 | 1st = 8 Trees A Crowd 2nd = 4 Flame Fighter 3rd = 15 Northern Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 3 Leathals Legacy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Leathals Legacy 2nd = 7 Insatiable 3rd = 1 Gatalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Arabian Oracle | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:29 | 1st = 8 Arabian Oracle 2nd = 5 Dana Moo 3rd = 7 Scrapi Dappi Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Transparent | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Transparent 2nd = 6 Memphis Lee 3rd = 7 Pedro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Monarkmac | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:23 | 1st = 1 Monarkmac 2nd = 8 Big Bad Shady 3rd = 6 Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Shes Angelic | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 Shes Angelic 2nd = 1 Queenstown 3rd = 12 Strategic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Kitchener Rum | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 3 Kitchener Rum 2nd = 6 Scribbles 3rd = 4 Party Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Uno Lachlan | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:16 | 1st = 1 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 8 Exciting Dream 3rd = 6 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Reign Of Pain | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 Reign Of Pain 2nd = 8 Major Landscape 3rd = 10 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 7 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 2 Dana Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Chinrub | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Chinrub 2nd = 2 Mcferrin 3rd = 3 Forever More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Hyper Time | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Hyper Time 2nd = 5 Itso Special 3rd = 3 Elle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Rosemma | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Rosemma 2nd = 9 Sarah Lindenny 3rd = 7 Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:03 | 1st = 4 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 9 Unbridled Dreams 3rd = 5 Sensational Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Mega Rich | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Mega Rich 2nd = 10 Moscow Pearl 3rd = 9 Maussane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Arctic Star | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Arctic Star 2nd = 5 Belfast Kaiser 3rd = 3 Phantom Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 5 Cryon | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:56 | 1st = 5 Cryon 2nd = 1 Whispering Gap 3rd = 8 Feeling Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 The Litigator | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 The Litigator 2nd = 9 Hells Lady 3rd = 11 Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Magic Cargo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:52 | 1st = 2 Magic Cargo 2nd = 1 Zarek 3rd = 4 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 4 Finistar | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Finistar 2nd = 1 Colla Voce 3rd = 2 Jessie Cango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Must Do It | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Must Do It 2nd = 3 Queen Penelope 3rd = 2 Semyorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Only Kate | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:46 | 1st = 2 Only Kate 2nd = 3 Opawa Marg 3rd = 7 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Arkabar | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:43 | 1st = 2 Arkabar 2nd = 5 Wes Lewinsky 3rd = 7 Montana Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 De Nederlanden | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 7 De Nederlanden 2nd = 11 Crown Of Snippets 3rd = 3 Accretive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Hunter Victoria | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 9 Hunter Victoria 2nd = 4 Perissa 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Sassys Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Johnny Armbros | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Johnny Armbros 2nd = 8 The Binder 3rd = 10 Dillon Daphne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Zipping Darren | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:32 | 1st = 3 Zipping Darren 2nd = 2 Birdie 3rd = 5 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Strategic Glory | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:32 | 1st = 4 Strategic Glory 2nd = 6 Marchaldee 3rd = 3 Me Fast Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 False Notion | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 False Notion 2nd = 2 Fastback King 3rd = 8 On The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Silver Heartland | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Silver Heartland 2nd = 6 Pandion One 3rd = 9 Polar Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Paddys Lane | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:24 | 1st = 5 Paddys Lane 2nd = 4 Black Quill 3rd = 7 Bo Tatiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Hisstar | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:23 | 1st = 4 Hisstar 2nd = 1 Freezy 3rd = 2 Split The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Really Sleek | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Really Sleek 2nd = 11 Dream Stealer 3rd = 8 Zygosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 8 Monicelli | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Monicelli 2nd = 5 Dee Minishing 3rd = 1 Ellen Therese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 9 Ebony Diva | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Ebony Diva 2nd = 2 Hurricane Rock 3rd = 5 Sidiakov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Radar Rider | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:14 | 1st = 6 Radar Rider 2nd = 8 Mctiernan 3rd = 1 Young Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Kid Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Kid Kahn 2nd = 2 Shalf 3rd = 8 Dont Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Pearls | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Pearls 2nd = 7 Mister Malakye 3rd = 2 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Onya Jack | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Onya Jack 2nd = 2 Teenas Plane 3rd = 3 Rocken Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 14 Torios Pride | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 14 Torios Pride 2nd = 12 Narasimha 3rd = 8 Wits Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Kayleighs Dream | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:03 | 1st = 4 Kayleighs Dream 2nd = 8 Gold Harmony 3rd = 9 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Repelem | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Repelem 2nd = 6 All I Can Be 3rd = 7 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Pushbutton Magic | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 5 Pushbutton Magic 2nd = 3 Levina Casey 3rd = 8 Classy And Cute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Hardcover | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Hardcover 2nd = 7 Southside 3rd = 8 Al Ghazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Dark Blue Sapphire | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Dark Blue Sapphire 2nd = 6 Shesanutter 3rd = 2 Liberty Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Horeys Hound | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:49 | 1st = 8 Horeys Hound 2nd = 4 Five Scallywags 3rd = 6 Bet Bet Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Liberty Rock | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Liberty Rock 2nd = 5 Heat Blast 3rd = 1 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 1 Baby Rasy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:42 | 1st = 1 Baby Rasy 2nd = 4 Karma Force 3rd = 3 Java Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 1 Bold Line | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Bold Line 2nd = 6 Kyby Lady 3rd = 3 Handout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Total Classic | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Total Classic 2nd = 5 Gundal Giggler 3rd = 9 Mighty Spruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Pocket Reactor | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Pocket Reactor 2nd = 7 Kelly Major 3rd = 1 Joans Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 3 Percy Possum | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Percy Possum 2nd = 7 Slick Nickel 3rd = 6 Kimberley Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Magnetron | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 8 Magnetron 2nd = 1 Shaunbaa 3rd = 16 Bugner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Toe Cutter | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:29 | 1st = 2 Toe Cutter 2nd = 8 Dot Man 3rd = 1 Vapour Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Real Character | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Real Character 2nd = 2 Tabanan 3rd = 12 Hargrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Tonk | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Tonk 2nd = 4 You Done It Again 3rd = 3 Dont You Worry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Hesa Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:19 | 1st = 7 Hesa Beauty 2nd = 8 Sir Patrocdan 3rd = 5 Hasler Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Corzan Effect | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Corzan Effect 2nd = 9 Hes A Hoover 3rd = 8 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Total Delight | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:12 | 1st = 3 Total Delight 2nd = 4 Spa Lision 3rd = 1 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Fast And Loose | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Fast And Loose 2nd = 9 Rasmeyaa 3rd = 7 Mystic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 15 Stylish Dragon | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:07 | 1st = 15 Stylish Dragon 2nd = 10 Let It Snow 3rd = 6 Angies Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 3 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 4 Magnusificent 3rd = 2 Jacks A Tiger Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Royal Hu | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Royal Hu 2nd = 3 Moirai 3rd = 9 Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Best Loved | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Best Loved 2nd = 14 Stratifies 3rd = 3 Investigates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Miz Lulabell Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Miz Lulabell Lombo 2nd = 4 Elle Jasper 3rd = 6 Shesallyank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Made To Star | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:49 | 1st = 3 Made To Star 2nd = 8 Can Of Worms 3rd = 6 Days Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Kalbar | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Kalbar 2nd = 7 Small World 3rd = 4 Uruloki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Christopher Henry | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Christopher Henry 2nd = 4 The Jeronimo Jet 3rd = 5 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Hogans Warrior | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 8 Hogans Warrior 2nd = 9 Inflection 3rd = 7 Heyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:29 | 1st = 3 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 5 Storming Quartz 3rd = 1 Fus Ro Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Purpose | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Purpose 2nd = 3 Bronte Lass 3rd = 4 Shes Assertive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Makossa | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Makossa 2nd = 7 De Crillon 3rd = 14 Shafting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Excuse Please | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:17 | 1st = 6 Excuse Please 2nd = 1 Etched In Stone 3rd = 5 Fair Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Roy Hobbs | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Roy Hobbs 2nd = 2 Russell Galleon 3rd = 1 My Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Edithtail Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Edithtail Tiger 2nd = 8 Alfie Stew 3rd = 1 Star Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Knucklemanna | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Knucklemanna 2nd = 2 Lifetime 3rd = 3 Deep Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Ocotillo | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:58 | 1st = 8 Ocotillo 2nd = 4 Dixie Lee 3rd = 7 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Pee Cee Tom | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Pee Cee Tom 2nd = 1 Bessie Butler 3rd = 8 Little Cee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Mister Spiderman | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Mister Spiderman 2nd = 6 Messines 3rd = 10 Seraphim Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Ideal Guide | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Ideal Guide 2nd = 1 Shine On 3rd = 8 Devil Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Hot Mango | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:41 | 1st = 5 Hot Mango 2nd = 3 Firemans Escort 3rd = 7 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Not A Know | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:24 | 1st = 2 Not A Know 2nd = 3 Take No Prisoner 3rd = 4 Brooklyn Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Classic Kanga | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:15 | 1st = 1 Classic Kanga 2nd = 2 Esquina 3rd = 3 Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Ramrada | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 12:07 | 1st = 4 Ramrada 2nd = 7 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Moff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Go Housie | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 11:49 | 1st = 2 Go Housie 2nd = 5 Okuku Ollie 3rd = 1 Another Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 1 Choice Snitzel | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 11:40 | 1st = 1 Choice Snitzel 2nd = 8 Harper Rose 3rd = 4 Domett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Magic Maggie | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 11:32 | 1st = 4 Magic Maggie 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kim 3rd = 8 Magic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Elki | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 11:14 | 1st = 4 Elki 2nd = 6 Know Jealousy 3rd = 8 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 4 Kaiaua King | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 11:05 | 1st = 4 Kaiaua King 2nd = 1 Dhaulagiri 3rd = 9 Belt Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Take a Trick | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 10:57 | 1st = 5 Take a Trick 2nd = 3 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 2 Spicy Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Gitcha Easy | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 10:39 | 1st = 1 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 4 Parkermon 3rd = 2 Georgie Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 11 Persia | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 10:30 | 1st = 11 Persia 2nd = 3 Mr Grizz 3rd = 7 Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Radiator Springs | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 10:20 | 1st = 6 Radiator Springs 2nd = 2 Starburst Josh 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Flippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Bugsy Bangles | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 10:02 | 1st = 4 Bugsy Bangles 2nd = 7 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 6 Ohoka Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Cool Aces | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 0:27 | 1st = 2 Cool Aces 2nd = 8 Sweet Sacrifice 3rd = 1 Pure Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Key Stroke | ||
Thu Mar 7 2013 0:12 | 1st = 1 Key Stroke 2nd = 6 My Specs 3rd = 2 Bashys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 9 Borntobeanartist | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 23:55 | 1st = 9 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 4 Big Bang Theory 3rd = 7 Talk To Me Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 10 Cometao | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 23:55 | 1st = 10 Cometao 2nd = 3 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 9 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Splander | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Splander 2nd = 3 Machete 3rd = 8 Miss Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Franco Jazzman | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 23:25 | 1st = 7 Franco Jazzman 2nd = 3 Batavia Jack 3rd = 6 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Amigo Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 23:22 | 1st = 1 Amigo Monelli 2nd = 4 Crazy Chicky 3rd = 2 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 More Expected | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 23:05 | 1st = 6 More Expected 2nd = 5 War Time 3rd = 2 Too Many Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Bing Gordyn | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:58 | 1st = 1 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 7 All Wired Up 3rd = 4 Dyna Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Mandy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:54 | 1st = 6 Zipping Mandy 2nd = 7 Madams Folly 3rd = 4 Ice Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Jimi Chew | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:53 | 1st = 4 Jimi Chew 2nd = 1 Saaballistic 3rd = 6 Celtic Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Go Sush | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Go Sush 2nd = 2 Lashing Lad 3rd = 7 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Anti Corrosion | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:49 | 1st = 5 Anti Corrosion 2nd = 4 Two Toxic 3rd = 8 Mar Chi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Yaranyacka | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:46 | 1st = 8 Yaranyacka 2nd = 1 Jetson Kist 3rd = 3 Charles Louson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Olay Surprise | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Olay Surprise 2nd = 2 Crownies For Ski 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Zac Bale | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:38 | 1st = 5 Zac Bale 2nd = 6 Tweak 3rd = 1 Seebohm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Yogi Blue | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:34 | 1st = 1 Yogi Blue 2nd = 7 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 2 Babu Bhatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Regs Big Boy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:31 | 1st = 1 Regs Big Boy 2nd = 7 Pipstar 3rd = 8 Terror Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Arolok Daisy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 4 Flying Cool 3rd = 1 Won On Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Slasher | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:28 | 1st = 6 Slasher 2nd = 1 Pandora Kist 3rd = 4 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Ritza Jack | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Ritza Jack 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Nitro 3rd = 2 Feed Me More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Jasper Casper | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:24 | 1st = 9 Jasper Casper 2nd = 2 Flirtalicious 3rd = 1 Dash La Rok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Reanimation | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Reanimation 2nd = 5 Fadila Bale 3rd = 8 Oxley Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Spirited Flame | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:14 | 1st = 3 Spirited Flame 2nd = 2 Cakes And Pies 3rd = 1 Miss Milkshake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Ignatius Cain | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:11 | 1st = 4 Ignatius Cain 2nd = 1 Larkhill Man 3rd = 6 Harley Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Picaboon | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Picaboon 2nd = 4 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 6 Billy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Dynamik Thor | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:07 | 1st = 6 Dynamik Thor 2nd = 7 First Strike 3rd = 8 Wots For Dinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Princess Mea | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Princess Mea 2nd = 6 Dodging 3rd = 8 Speed Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Two Tree Hill | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Two Tree Hill 2nd = 3 Prince De Galles 3rd = 2 Hurricane Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Space Wave | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Space Wave 2nd = 1 Trotting 3rd = 8 Sir Hara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Suchislife | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Suchislife 2nd = 8 Miss Manji 3rd = 9 Adda Doubletrouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Frytson | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:52 | 1st = 1 Frytson 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Mini 3rd = 4 Just Working |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Derby Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Derby Monelli 2nd = 4 Hailan Shine 3rd = 2 Left Lane Ends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Ello Ellay | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:46 | 1st = 2 Ello Ellay 2nd = 6 Azz Always 3rd = 8 Wot Price Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 1 Specks | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:43 | 1st = 1 Specks 2nd = 4 Mr Solitary 3rd = 6 Power Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Richard Bale | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Richard Bale 2nd = 2 Bit Kool 3rd = 6 Rubys Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Fiery | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:37 | 1st = 1 Fiery 2nd = 3 One Last Dance 3rd = 2 Noble Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mist Opportunity | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Mist Opportunity 2nd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha 3rd = 6 He Knows Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Obe Obe | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:33 | 1st = 4 Obe Obe 2nd = 7 Fast Strike 3rd = 1 Outa Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Travtiano | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Travtiano 2nd = 10 Shifting Sand 3rd = 12 Atomic Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Shanlyn Flossy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Flossy 2nd = 5 Fulande 3rd = 1 Feraro Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Fire Tyson 2nd = 1 Rocket To Excel 3rd = 4 Prank Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Firth Of Tay | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Firth Of Tay 2nd = 10 Perfect Attitude 3rd = 9 Kingwillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Suits Us | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Suits Us 2nd = 1 Power Along 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Norms Courage | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:17 | 1st = 3 Norms Courage 2nd = 1 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 2 Port Kembla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bardot Bale | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bardot Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Caston 3rd = 8 Oomoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Aladdins Queen | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 7 Aladdins Queen 2nd = 1 Kay Cee Spirit 3rd = 2 Keperra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Tiny Tilly | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:09 | 1st = 6 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 1 Smokin Banzai 3rd = 7 Hifive Marsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Sukey Tawdry | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:06 | 1st = 10 Sukey Tawdry 2nd = 1 Drop Of A Hat 3rd = 5 Light The Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Curlwaa Hope | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 21:03 | 1st = 7 Curlwaa Hope 2nd = 1 Chlaus Bale 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:58 | 1st = 10 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 7 Slancio 3rd = 8 Shiraz Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Grand Journey | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:56 | 1st = 3 Grand Journey 2nd = 2 Pearl Power 3rd = 9 Choices Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Lukey | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Lukey 2nd = 6 Bush Chook 3rd = 5 My Optimus Prime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Boris Fields | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:53 | 1st = 1 Boris Fields 2nd = 2 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 4 Wicked Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 True To You | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:50 | 1st = 7 True To You 2nd = 1 Fourteen Quid 3rd = 2 Beer Sheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 We Need A Hero | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 We Need A Hero 2nd = 6 Hachem 3rd = 5 Grand Slam Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Dark Dee | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Dark Dee 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Arvo 3rd = 4 Flukey Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Point Two Over | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 4 Point Two Over 2nd = 6 Cacia Bale 3rd = 7 Koubek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Billy Hooper | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Billy Hooper 2nd = 7 Are Kay Oh 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Black And Yellow | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:33 | 1st = 4 Black And Yellow 2nd = 5 Rosy Ogrady Lombo 3rd = 2 Chick At The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Hair Cut | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hair Cut 2nd = 4 Mr Nicoffski 3rd = 2 Palmdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 2 Johnny Ringo 3rd = 4 Oh So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Raging Isa | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 Raging Isa 2nd = 6 Rylees Reign 3rd = 3 Misunderstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Arnhem Warrior | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Warrior 2nd = 7 Run Jetta Run 3rd = 5 Boutique Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Kung Fu Magic | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:18 | 1st = 2 Kung Fu Magic 2nd = 1 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 6 Captain Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Soarsy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:16 | 1st = 2 Soarsy 2nd = 4 Discriminate 3rd = 3 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Fast Archer | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:13 | 1st = 3 Fast Archer 2nd = 7 Cautious Kihael 3rd = 8 Meditate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Born Ali | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Born Ali 2nd = 4 Newfire Riley 3rd = 6 Proven Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Alex The Great | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Alex The Great 2nd = 4 Junior Hornet 3rd = 6 Beilpajah Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 No Damage | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 No Damage 2nd = 1 Cosmic Diamond 3rd = 5 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Artique | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Artique 2nd = 7 Major Calipso 3rd = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Golden Monza | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Golden Monza 2nd = 6 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 7 Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Just James | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Just James 2nd = 5 Hel Cool 3rd = 8 Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Body Warmth | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Body Warmth 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 5 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Little Gozzo | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Little Gozzo 2nd = 5 Glebe Island 3rd = 7 Elakasa Oceanliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Omar Gee | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Omar Gee 2nd = 3 Danyos Delboy 3rd = 8 Old Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Walloonie | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:42 | 1st = 8 Walloonie 2nd = 4 Grand Aliporo 3rd = 6 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Direct Sonic | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Direct Sonic 2nd = 1 Mighty Serious 3rd = 5 Good As Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Ceduna Cruiser | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Ceduna Cruiser 2nd = 1 Fair Change 3rd = 2 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Scruffy Major | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:31 | 1st = 1 Scruffy Major 2nd = 2 Real Grit 3rd = 3 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Good Odds John | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:29 | 1st = 8 Good Odds John 2nd = 2 Flying Scandal 3rd = 5 Chandon Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Fly Freddie | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:26 | 1st = 3 Fly Freddie 2nd = 5 Butterworth Bale 3rd = 6 Kent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Race Cafe | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Race Cafe 2nd = 7 Dionysus 3rd = 3 Roxanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Pink Fox | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Pink Fox 2nd = 8 Lightning Tess 3rd = 6 Bush Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Shooting Iron | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Shooting Iron 2nd = 9 Friargent 3rd = 8 Western Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Avert | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Avert 2nd = 1 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 5 Anytime Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Classic Croupier | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Classic Croupier 2nd = 4 Buddy Oh Buddy 3rd = 8 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Maurie Baba | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Maurie Baba 2nd = 5 Miss Kiss 3rd = 4 Arnhem Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Red Tin | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Red Tin 2nd = 8 Brindle Tyson 3rd = 4 Buckaringa Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Dyna Oats | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Dyna Oats 2nd = 1 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 2 Sir Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Major Promise | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 6 Major Promise 2nd = 5 Snow Surfer 3rd = 3 Southwood Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Roqette | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:03 | 1st = 8 Roqette 2nd = 7 Another Gon 3rd = 2 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 19:01 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 1 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 4 General Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Markos Magic | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Markos Magic 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Tiger 3rd = 6 Anywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Special Miss | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Special Miss 2nd = 6 Emcee Art 3rd = 8 Random Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Beckinsale | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 1 Beckinsale 2nd = 4 Elias Bromac 3rd = 5 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Jessies Cullen | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Jessies Cullen 2nd = 4 Elias Bromac 3rd = 5 Stormy Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Fire Eclipse | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Fire Eclipse 2nd = 7 Ivgothemagicinme 3rd = 5 Deanoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Ragnarok | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 Ragnarok 2nd = 5 Fath Sun 3rd = 9 Black Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 He Went Off | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:42 | 1st = 2 He Went Off 2nd = 4 Larahs Wish 3rd = 6 No Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Zipping Tess | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:36 | 1st = 2 Zipping Tess 2nd = 6 Son Of Vieri 3rd = 1 Flashy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Russell Hart | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Russell Hart 2nd = 6 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 4 Geoff The Ref |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Dartmoor | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Dartmoor 2nd = 5 Mach Ruler 3rd = 4 Yakuza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Jack Burst | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 Jack Burst 2nd = 8 My Selynya 3rd = 6 Sir Alfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Brooke Brad Carolina | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Brooke Brad Carolina 2nd = 4 Bazzas Choice 3rd = 7 Sierra Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Starzzz Prodigy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:21 | 1st = 4 Starzzz Prodigy 2nd = 1 Powerband 3rd = 3 Charlottes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Blinkin Rules | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 8 Hebron Road 3rd = 1 Hughes On First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Sei Bello | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:15 | 1st = 2 Sei Bello 2nd = 3 Spooky Milo 3rd = 4 Mighty Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Kikis Choice | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Kikis Choice 2nd = 4 Tshaka 3rd = 9 New Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Shiraz Reef | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:07 | 1st = 5 Shiraz Reef 2nd = 2 Tee Murphy 3rd = 8 Dons Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Know Advantage | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:05 | 1st = 4 Know Advantage 2nd = 8 Ramrada 3rd = 7 Dixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Renegade Master | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Renegade Master 2nd = 3 Standout Stats 3rd = 6 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Sudden Splash | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:58 | 1st = 4 Sudden Splash 2nd = 8 Kellys Hero 3rd = 1 Barbs Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Lady Of Eyre | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:55 | 1st = 1 Lady Of Eyre 2nd = 9 Huckleberry Finn 3rd = 5 Monets Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 11 Mach Beauty | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:53 | 1st = 11 Mach Beauty 2nd = 4 Galilee 3rd = 7 Sir Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Picawinner | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Picawinner 2nd = 5 Invincible Mate 3rd = 2 Tapakeg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Rodillo Bronze | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Rodillo Bronze 2nd = 7 Charlie Boots 3rd = 1 Chazwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Opawa No Ear | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 6 Jinja Power 3rd = 8 Opawa Swede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Mister Pepe | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:43 | 1st = 3 Mister Pepe 2nd = 4 Picture Of Hope 3rd = 5 Wortherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Just Zam | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 2 Just Zam 2nd = 5 Alma Girl 3rd = 10 Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Tiger Toes | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Tiger Toes 2nd = 1 Pride Of Egypt 3rd = 7 Nice Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Chief Of War | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:34 | 1st = 4 Chief Of War 2nd = 1 Inok 3rd = 5 Crafty Lodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Palais Royal | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 Palais Royal 2nd = 1 Seen 3rd = 7 Two Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Elvis | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:29 | 1st = 9 Elvis 2nd = 4 Ultimate Assassin 3rd = 5 Im Flash With Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Miss Obsession | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Obsession 2nd = 4 Major Blonde 3rd = 1 Reverberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 4 Buddy Fantastic | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 4 Buddy Fantastic 2nd = 9 Kuitpo Dancer 3rd = 2 Kooda Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 8 Costly Argument | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:24 | 1st = 8 Costly Argument 2nd = 7 Fraarbelle 3rd = 1 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 7 Two Day Ronnie | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:23 | 1st = 7 Two Day Ronnie 2nd = 8 Benora Cream 3rd = 6 Big Gladys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Sunrise Brent | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Sunrise Brent 2nd = 5 Mirror Reflecton 3rd = 4 Lightning Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Know Chaos | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Know Chaos 2nd = 4 Black Emily 3rd = 2 Dyna Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Wanabastrongone | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:13 | 1st = 5 Wanabastrongone 2nd = 8 Hezabigfella 3rd = 1 Burwood Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 St Andrews | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 St Andrews 2nd = 1 Canny Be Famous 3rd = 10 Choose Greatness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Mad Mons | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:07 | 1st = 3 Mad Mons 2nd = 2 Alpine Player 3rd = 5 Chilly Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Violet Bromac | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Violet Bromac 2nd = 8 Alisons Jet 3rd = 1 Silver Sauvignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Fairest One Youare | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:03 | 1st = 4 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 2 Umi 3rd = 3 Our Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Magic Cargo | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:02 | 1st = 7 Magic Cargo 2nd = 4 Bellwave 3rd = 2 Flash Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Industrialism | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Industrialism 2nd = 8 Ocean Journey 3rd = 5 Admiral Deemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Hot Tewin | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Hot Tewin 2nd = 4 Prince Tanga 3rd = 1 Pretty Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Hoon Hay | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Hoon Hay 2nd = 1 Lively Hero 3rd = 5 Mahogany Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Zebidiah | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 Zebidiah 2nd = 7 Pearls Boy 3rd = 6 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Schwartzs Boy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Schwartzs Boy 2nd = 6 Lively Major 3rd = 1 Amberly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Dire Warning | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Dire Warning 2nd = 5 Miss Eliza 3rd = 4 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Maybelline Lady | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 7 Knocka Oz 3rd = 8 Ian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Billy Buzzard | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Billy Buzzard 2nd = 8 Cool Blend 3rd = 10 Princess Claudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Thrill Factor | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Thrill Factor 2nd = 7 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 4 Harry The Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Gibbsy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:33 | 1st = 6 Gibbsy 2nd = 2 Acey Enn 3rd = 1 The Frogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Zephyr Zap | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:32 | 1st = 2 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 4 Riddler 3rd = 8 Snap Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Keepin Grace | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Keepin Grace 2nd = 4 Ludo Rock 3rd = 7 Gold Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Shrike | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:27 | 1st = 3 Shrike 2nd = 8 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 2 Dakka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Not A Know | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 8 Not A Know 2nd = 4 Know Peril 3rd = 5 Wandy Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Cut For An Ace | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 3 Christian World 3rd = 1 Spot Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Boomtime | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:22 | 1st = 5 Boomtime 2nd = 6 Mustang 3rd = 1 Pushbutton Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Regional | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Regional 2nd = 12 Shes Delightful 3rd = 11 Prince Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Lovers Tiff | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Lovers Tiff 2nd = 1 Lady Anabella 3rd = 3 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 St Victory | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 St Victory 2nd = 4 Ripplebrook Al 3rd = 8 Yes Indeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Canny Danny | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Canny Danny 2nd = 7 Our Coolkat 3rd = 1 Tapini Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 12 Trot Fast Eddie | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 12 Trot Fast Eddie 2nd = 9 Mitchell 3rd = 3 Dancingwiththestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Chuffed | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:09 | 1st = 6 Chuffed 2nd = 2 Heart Of Thunder 3rd = 4 Pedro Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Velocity Chez | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Velocity Chez 2nd = 7 Birdie 3rd = 5 Gazmick Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 9 Pictorella | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:04 | 1st = 9 Pictorella 2nd = 6 Memory Cove 3rd = 1 Hunted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 2 Scotchontherocks | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 2 Scotchontherocks 2nd = 1 Astro Damus 3rd = 3 True Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Burnsys Gypsy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Burnsys Gypsy 2nd = 6 One Cog 3rd = 2 Rellim Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:57 | 1st = 5 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 7 Flash Sunrise 3rd = 6 Blue Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Gazzas Pride | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Gazzas Pride 2nd = 3 Wazza Freebie 3rd = 8 Know Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 My Late Best Mate | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:53 | 1st = 6 My Late Best Mate 2nd = 5 Love Like Rockets 3rd = 4 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Soul Crusade | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Soul Crusade 2nd = 6 Firestorm 3rd = 3 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Mandy Keeping | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:49 | 1st = 6 Mandy Keeping 2nd = 1 Amber Keeping 3rd = 8 Cool Janella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Eagles Blaze | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:47 | 1st = 1 Eagles Blaze 2nd = 3 Arvos Rodrigo 3rd = 5 Bella Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 Tendaho | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:43 | 1st = 7 Tendaho 2nd = 11 Atego Lilly 3rd = 1 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Lady Guevara | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Lady Guevara 2nd = 8 Cool Choice 3rd = 7 Bolting Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Valiant Crusade | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:39 | 1st = 8 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 4 Jenny Rocks 3rd = 1 Brett Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Bennys Angel | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Bennys Angel 2nd = 1 Wandy Paul 3rd = 5 Radiator Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 10 Falcon Vista | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:32 | 1st = 10 Falcon Vista 2nd = 7 Guy From The West 3rd = 6 Montana Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Goodesy Magic | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Goodesy Magic 2nd = 1 Slow Twitch 3rd = 2 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 Volation | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:26 | 1st = 4 Volation 2nd = 3 Meadows Boo 3rd = 2 Tarvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 Littlebitaluck | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:20 | 1st = 10 Littlebitaluck 2nd = 3 Solar Strike 3rd = 9 Josimar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Sir Bluff Alot | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:19 | 1st = 6 Sir Bluff Alot 2nd = 5 Apache Galo 3rd = 8 Hillbilly Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Cool Jordie | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Cool Jordie 2nd = 7 Jackson Cat 3rd = 6 Wandy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Just Read My Mind | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 4 Moraes 3rd = 10 Clifford Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 7 Aminutemore | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:10 | 1st = 7 Aminutemore 2nd = 5 Miss Leibert 3rd = 8 Dixie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Zipping Darren | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:09 | 1st = 8 Zipping Darren 2nd = 4 Octane Braydon 3rd = 6 Poetic Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Flash Of Freedom 2nd = 1 Stephs Caesar 3rd = 7 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Spot On Target | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Spot On Target 2nd = 4 Studio Star 3rd = 3 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Kentucky Boy | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:59 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Boy 2nd = 6 Prince Mata 3rd = 4 Eye Say Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Elki | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Elki 2nd = 7 Knox 3rd = 8 Mr Big Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Fangdan Mo | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Fangdan Mo 2nd = 10 Bert Sivad 3rd = 4 Rocky Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 11 Freight Queen | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:50 | 1st = 11 Freight Queen 2nd = 3 Mykonos Sunset 3rd = 9 Meadows Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Mundi Zarr | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:49 | 1st = 7 Mundi Zarr 2nd = 6 Brian Keeping 3rd = 4 Flying Mozoltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 6 Padstow Bay | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Padstow Bay 2nd = 2 Chilean Plume 3rd = 10 Spelldancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 1 Uncle Jim | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Uncle Jim 2nd = 8 Shez A Virtuoso 3rd = 5 Mind Reader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Major Arthur | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Major Arthur 2nd = 9 Royal Favour 3rd = 6 Sammy Greensox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Blue Slugger | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:37 | 1st = 8 Blue Slugger 2nd = 1 Im A Meade 3rd = 9 Smurf Fat Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Carmora | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Carmora 2nd = 7 Hot Chilli Milly 3rd = 6 Excalibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 10 Dora Pepperell | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 3 Stunning Jasper 3rd = 5 Vincennes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Pamelas Gift | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Pamelas Gift 2nd = 7 Sharon Zarr 3rd = 5 Dopey Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Monashee Woods | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Monashee Woods 2nd = 5 Villamill 3rd = 6 Slipstreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Kelly Major | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Kelly Major 2nd = 7 Arlege Bay 3rd = 9 Sonic Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 All Inn Palmer | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 All Inn Palmer 2nd = 8 Storming Quartz 3rd = 6 Flying Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 4 Roll On Bai | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Roll On Bai 2nd = 1 Tresette 3rd = 2 Vinard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Crystal Reef | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Crystal Reef 2nd = 3 Stereosonic 3rd = 7 Rainbow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Chloe Maguire | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 11 Chloe Maguire 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 6 Another Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 8 Gintys Choice | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Gintys Choice 2nd = 1 King Prawn 3rd = 4 Gallivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 World Quality | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 World Quality 2nd = 1 Gids 3rd = 8 Mazardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Queer Banana | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Queer Banana 2nd = 1 Pedros A Gun 3rd = 4 Jimmy The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 10 The Kimura | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:55 | 1st = 10 The Kimura 2nd = 9 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 7 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Last Lap | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Last Lap 2nd = 5 Time To Excite 3rd = 2 Valhallaza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Take a Number | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Take a Number 2nd = 11 Hez To Blame 3rd = 12 Gloveman Gilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Testate | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Testate 2nd = 5 Street Related 3rd = 6 Yarterbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Parumba Glen | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 Parumba Glen 2nd = 8 Ultra Smokey 3rd = 1 Cuts Out Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 4 Mr Jazz | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Mr Jazz 2nd = 10 Weathervane 3rd = 9 Siddles Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 2 Split Decision | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Split Decision 2nd = 12 Lezani 3rd = 7 Gold Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Ultimate Ace | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Ace 2nd = 1 Our Jeremes Gem 3rd = 2 Santastic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Doomed | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Doomed 2nd = 2 Corby 3rd = 3 Hot Pootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Rhinestone Cowgirl | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Rhinestone Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Saabrina Miss 3rd = 7 Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Bruree Miss | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Bruree Miss 2nd = 6 Pure Ozmosis 3rd = 3 Parumba Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 California Milo | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 California Milo 2nd = 4 Great Touch 3rd = 7 Magic Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Riddle Mate | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Riddle Mate 2nd = 1 Thrilling Charly 3rd = 5 Thrilling Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Extreme Value | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:05 | 1st = 1 Extreme Value 2nd = 5 Cost Me Diamonds 3rd = 4 Snip In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Berkshire | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Berkshire 2nd = 6 Settlers Way 3rd = 1 Luwian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Uno Talks Cheap | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:59 | 1st = 2 Uno Talks Cheap 2nd = 7 Bunnerong Lass 3rd = 9 Voodoo Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Emilycassin | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 5 Emilycassin 2nd = 1 Miss Aquaville 3rd = 2 Joycenhel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 8 Winning Girl | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 8 Winning Girl 2nd = 7 Oor Wullie 3rd = 5 The Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 My Jack Attack | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:47 | 1st = 8 My Jack Attack 2nd = 3 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 2 Blue Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 1 Ajeeb | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Ajeeb 2nd = 7 Angels Crown 3rd = 13 Secret Stratagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Were So Lucky | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Were So Lucky 2nd = 3 Pegeon Appeal 3rd = 6 Koko Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Mondo Seelster | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Mondo Seelster 2nd = 9 Gundogdo 3rd = 7 Justanother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 7 Sandfly | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Sandfly 2nd = 5 Redfern 3rd = 4 Venetian Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 1 Fancy Milly 3rd = 2 Winsome Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Geology | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 12:00 | 1st = 6 Geology 2nd = 7 Whispering Angel 3rd = 4 So Youre Pius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Fancy Dasher | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 11:54 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dasher 2nd = 3 Space Race 3rd = 6 Opawa Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 14 Saperavious | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 11:45 | 1st = 14 Saperavious 2nd = 1 Writteninthestars 3rd = 8 Whare Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Bellswill | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Bellswill 2nd = 9 Thrilling Havoc 3rd = 6 Holland Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Opawa Webby | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 11:19 | 1st = 2 Opawa Webby 2nd = 3 Mr Lochlyn 3rd = 8 Newton Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 6 Varvara | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 11:10 | 1st = 6 Varvara 2nd = 2 Fiatt 3rd = 9 Queens Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Calamity Free | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 11:02 | 1st = 6 Calamity Free 2nd = 8 Charlies Funds 3rd = 2 My Girl Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Hajime | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 10:44 | 1st = 5 Hajime 2nd = 2 Crafty Graham 3rd = 1 Coleridge Ainsli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 1 The Bodyguard | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 10:35 | 1st = 1 The Bodyguard 2nd = 7 Dame La Jane 3rd = 2 Loose Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Coal Sack | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 10:25 | 1st = 2 Coal Sack 2nd = 6 Amorea 3rd = 8 Opawa Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Belrani | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 10:05 | 1st = 7 Belrani 2nd = 5 Very Chilly 3rd = 2 Only Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Aussie Chick | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 0:37 | 1st = 2 Aussie Chick 2nd = 3 Velorian 3rd = 1 Lilly Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Bestie Bale | ||
Thu Feb 7 2013 0:12 | 1st = 2 Bestie Bale 2nd = 4 Aleisha Allen 3rd = 5 Millers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Paris Valentino | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 Paris Valentino 2nd = 5 Nic Nat Magic 3rd = 6 Whispering Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Rap About | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 23:35 | 1st = 8 Rap About 2nd = 1 Wandy Carla 3rd = 7 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Quick Chance | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Quick Chance 2nd = 7 Big Blue Aces 3rd = 2 Kinga Damo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Evanescent | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Evanescent 2nd = 6 Sugar Crumble 3rd = 1 Skye Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Maxziva | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:52 | 1st = 7 Maxziva 2nd = 1 Carlos West 3rd = 6 Shreks Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Martinez | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:47 | 1st = 5 Martinez 2nd = 2 Luzon Lad 3rd = 4 Black Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 She Wants Me | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:38 | 1st = 7 She Wants Me 2nd = 8 Pier Street Punk 3rd = 4 Atty He Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Phildavian | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:34 | 1st = 8 Phildavian 2nd = 1 Star Jack 3rd = 4 Danyos Delboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Witherens Rose | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:30 | 1st = 2 Witherens Rose 2nd = 4 Swap 3rd = 3 Twinkle Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Irinka Adam | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:26 | 1st = 7 Irinka Adam 2nd = 3 Director 3rd = 1 Adams Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Knight Fun | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:22 | 1st = 4 Knight Fun 2nd = 2 West On Xavier 3rd = 3 Go Rubber Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Supercell | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:18 | 1st = 5 Supercell 2nd = 3 Meditate 3rd = 8 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Dons Miss | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:11 | 1st = 3 Dons Miss 2nd = 6 Drainer 3rd = 7 Super Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Tough As | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Tough As 2nd = 5 Sir Hara 3rd = 7 Soho Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Flashy Fox | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:04 | 1st = 5 Flashy Fox 2nd = 1 Gollywarren 3rd = 6 Newly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Prince Nyasaland | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 22:00 | 1st = 8 Prince Nyasaland 2nd = 6 Lektra Pauly 3rd = 7 Sky Deuce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Cool Aces | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Cool Aces 2nd = 3 Diamond Dreamer 3rd = 1 Bacca Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Dual Aces | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Dual Aces 2nd = 1 Dont Pick Me 3rd = 7 Kashkow Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:51 | 1st = 3 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 4 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 7 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Starliner | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:48 | 1st = 8 Starliner 2nd = 5 Junior Hornet 3rd = 2 Woobera Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Cleora | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:43 | 1st = 6 Cleora 2nd = 4 Posh Art 3rd = 7 Sarah Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Tiza Gold | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Tiza Gold 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Myke 3rd = 6 To Be Trew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Dyna Hakon | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Dyna Hakon 2nd = 8 Lektra Jacklyn 3rd = 3 Darcy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Two Up Tom | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Two Up Tom 2nd = 8 Elite Catch 3rd = 7 Miss Ruffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Lightning Impact | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:32 | 1st = 6 Lightning Impact 2nd = 3 Sansion 3rd = 8 Chasing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Xenar Bale | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:29 | 1st = 3 Xenar Bale 2nd = 4 Kingston Bounty 3rd = 7 Ultimate Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Franni Gro Go | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:26 | 1st = 7 Franni Gro Go 2nd = 8 Bogie Dawn 3rd = 3 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Millie Minor | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Millie Minor 2nd = 1 Josh Pines 3rd = 7 Take Up Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Miss Woods | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:19 | 1st = 1 Miss Woods 2nd = 6 Fonsie Bale 3rd = 8 Surfin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 11 Sky Tower | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:14 | 1st = 11 Sky Tower 2nd = 10 Waiona 3rd = 9 Whodareswins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Jacks Joker | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:12 | 1st = 6 Jacks Joker 2nd = 3 Sweet Pose 3rd = 5 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Swans Twelve | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:09 | 1st = 2 Swans Twelve 2nd = 7 Elmers Gift 3rd = 1 Dewana Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 King Koda | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:06 | 1st = 8 King Koda 2nd = 1 Gee Norman 3rd = 6 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 All My Life | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 21:03 | 1st = 1 All My Life 2nd = 8 Amazing Albert 3rd = 2 Black Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Ikari Honcho | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:59 | 1st = 2 Ikari Honcho 2nd = 6 Botha Bale 3rd = 7 Tian Mi Mi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Trendy Tia | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:55 | 1st = 8 Trendy Tia 2nd = 5 Gradence 3rd = 7 Prince Rinaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Little Odessa | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:51 | 1st = 6 Little Odessa 2nd = 4 Birthday Bonus 3rd = 8 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 10 Johnnyace | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:46 | 1st = 10 Johnnyace 2nd = 6 Scarlett Blaze 3rd = 1 Coruba Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Madams Folly | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Madams Folly 2nd = 2 Denises Joy 3rd = 4 Coolana Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Mr Plodda | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Mr Plodda 2nd = 6 Run Jetta Run 3rd = 1 Shes All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Fergies Dream | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:38 | 1st = 3 Fergies Dream 2nd = 1 Deadly Impact 3rd = 2 Tripping Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Buck Fever | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:35 | 1st = 5 Buck Fever 2nd = 3 Hawaii Fantasy 3rd = 8 Colossal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Givin Lip | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:31 | 1st = 7 Givin Lip 2nd = 5 Lusha Boosha 3rd = 3 Run Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bitta Licorice | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Bitta Licorice 2nd = 1 Spencer George 3rd = 7 Cornelia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Paper Trail | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:23 | 1st = 5 Paper Trail 2nd = 1 Select Breaker 3rd = 7 Miss Hetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Seven Diamonds | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:18 | 1st = 3 Seven Diamonds 2nd = 5 Modern Ruler 3rd = 6 Kinda Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Pride Of Stealth | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:16 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Stealth 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Cody 3rd = 6 Cussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Magic Opinion | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:13 | 1st = 5 Magic Opinion 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 2 Amadeus Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Dexcellent | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Dexcellent 2nd = 4 Telling You 3rd = 2 Happy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Sonny Kibble | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:05 | 1st = 6 Sonny Kibble 2nd = 2 General Bacon 3rd = 1 Lend Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Terrys Memory | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 20:01 | 1st = 2 Terrys Memory 2nd = 7 Blinking Becky 3rd = 8 Booze Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Book Of Shadows | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Book Of Shadows 2nd = 1 Picaboon 3rd = 7 Rustic Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Jonardo | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Jonardo 2nd = 6 Chief Ethics 3rd = 1 Notty Hornblower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Boy From Ipanema | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Boy From Ipanema 2nd = 3 Azarenka Leis 3rd = 7 Tessanzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Flashing Wish | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Flashing Wish 2nd = 3 Independent Lass 3rd = 1 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Packer | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Packer 2nd = 1 Onya Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Mrs Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Heeza Hudson | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:40 | 1st = 1 Heeza Hudson 2nd = 5 Death Adda 3rd = 3 Talk It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Norwest Crash | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:38 | 1st = 8 Norwest Crash 2nd = 2 Good As Stella 3rd = 6 Cosmic Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Adelfi | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Adelfi 2nd = 8 Zippered 3rd = 4 Follow My Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Spring Liberty | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:32 | 1st = 3 Spring Liberty 2nd = 2 Lachlan Loaded 3rd = 5 Port Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Dewana Hold On | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Dewana Hold On 2nd = 6 Banjo Star 3rd = 8 Hey Roseeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 11 Terrorcam | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:20 | 1st = 11 Terrorcam 2nd = 5 Hello Not Bad 3rd = 6 Vickymurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Long Gully Court | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:18 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Court 2nd = 4 Snow Affair 3rd = 8 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Ajay I Am | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Ajay I Am 2nd = 5 Southern Fella 3rd = 8 Tyronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Mohegan Sun | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mohegan Sun 2nd = 1 Legendary Lou 3rd = 8 Fit And Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Chole Donnor | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Chole Donnor 2nd = 7 Dana Gwen 3rd = 4 Absolutely Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 White Heart | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 White Heart 2nd = 1 Enquirer 3rd = 6 Dicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Plaza Suite | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Plaza Suite 2nd = 8 Bob Bale 3rd = 2 Slasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:52 | 1st = 3 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 2 Like It Is 3rd = 6 Whodeani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Zulu Chief | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Zulu Chief 2nd = 9 Maybe Won 3rd = 7 Ima Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Western Cullen | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Western Cullen 2nd = 8 Hillview Aussie 3rd = 1 All The Way Emkay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Tiroroa Idol | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:37 | 1st = 4 Tiroroa Idol 2nd = 11 Rainbow Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Hold That Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Need His Faith | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Need His Faith 2nd = 4 Cambrian Rock 3rd = 3 Allen Dirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 El Bonito | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 El Bonito 2nd = 6 Cool Fusion 3rd = 1 Kittys Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Semose Twenty | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:25 | 1st = 3 Semose Twenty 2nd = 1 Glory Is Illusive 3rd = 8 Our Last Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Polak | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Polak 2nd = 9 Asian Courage 3rd = 10 Governor Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Permanent Guest | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:13 | 1st = 9 Permanent Guest 2nd = 2 Zulu Idle 3rd = 1 Active Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Johnny Tee | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:08 | 1st = 3 Johnny Tee 2nd = 1 Tombstone Eden 3rd = 9 Im Noddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Tor Riley | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Tor Riley 2nd = 9 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 4 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Active Scoop | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:57 | 1st = 2 Active Scoop 2nd = 7 Cool Trend 3rd = 8 Bells Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 10 Strong | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Strong 2nd = 7 Little Miss Rose 3rd = 2 Jidaroce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 8 Arden Torres | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:40 | 1st = 8 Arden Torres 2nd = 5 Relentless Advance 3rd = 6 Our Sioux Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Jayla Rogue | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:37 | 1st = 8 Jayla Rogue 2nd = 5 Cosmic Apache 3rd = 2 Gazmick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Laughing Holme | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:33 | 1st = 11 Laughing Holme 2nd = 6 Zamaye 3rd = 10 Hawkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 3 Seanessy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Seanessy 2nd = 5 California Poppy 3rd = 7 Spanish Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Just Enzo | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:23 | 1st = 1 Just Enzo 2nd = 3 Blaze Of Gold 3rd = 9 Pepperell Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 3 Skalatoson | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Skalatoson 2nd = 10 La Saverne 3rd = 4 Roman Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Zulu Spear | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:17 | 1st = 3 Zulu Spear 2nd = 7 Tycoon Tornado 3rd = 4 Heleana Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 8 Fonda De Lucre | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:05 | 1st = 8 Fonda De Lucre 2nd = 3 Commentz 3rd = 11 Hennys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Extreme Dreams | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 4 Another Vinnie 3rd = 8 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Dana Meeka | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Dana Meeka 2nd = 5 Corona Grove 3rd = 6 Red Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 My Temudjin | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:53 | 1st = 5 My Temudjin 2nd = 1 Just Live Life 3rd = 11 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 Fair Nation | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Fair Nation 2nd = 4 Quichang 3rd = 11 Billybougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Abercrombie Zombie | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Abercrombie Zombie 2nd = 4 Sambalada 3rd = 7 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 10 Notdatpetite | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Notdatpetite 2nd = 4 Ferocia 3rd = 8 Expletive Deleted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Regs Web | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:37 | 1st = 8 Regs Web 2nd = 5 Crazy Carrie 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 5 Supercheap | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Supercheap 2nd = 8 Bobundara 3rd = 10 Courting Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 The Confederate Lady | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:20 | 1st = 7 The Confederate Lady 2nd = 1 Well Tuned Lombo 3rd = 5 Arjays Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Boxy Elleannon | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Boxy Elleannon 2nd = 5 Born Ready 3rd = 2 Fashion Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Im Supersonic | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:13 | 1st = 7 Im Supersonic 2nd = 4 Dagati Image 3rd = 10 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 2 Freetoair | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Freetoair 2nd = 8 Falvesa 3rd = 10 Tonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 Two Striking | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:03 | 1st = 10 Two Striking 2nd = 2 Fire Eclipse 3rd = 5 Nelson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 9 Summers Day | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 16:00 | 1st = 9 Summers Day 2nd = 4 Grey Giggle 3rd = 2 Barterer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Brooklyn Lad | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Lad 2nd = 8 Sconandtink 3rd = 9 Exotic Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Rather Sensational | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:45 | 1st = 4 Rather Sensational 2nd = 5 Secret Splendour 3rd = 1 Its Never Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Turnover | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Turnover 2nd = 6 With Gusto 3rd = 4 Forever Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 11 Saharamar | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 Saharamar 2nd = 1 Mineral Deposit 3rd = 8 Paxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Christian Shadow | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:30 | 1st = 4 Christian Shadow 2nd = 5 Papa Camelot 3rd = 1 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 9 Stradabird | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:25 | 1st = 9 Stradabird 2nd = 1 Compelled 3rd = 4 Little Blue Dress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Bacardi Bandit | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:21 | 1st = 4 Bacardi Bandit 2nd = 1 Voodoo Talk 3rd = 7 Cyclone Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 13 Steptorio | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:11 | 1st = 13 Steptorio 2nd = 11 Casino Queen 3rd = 4 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Major Megs | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Major Megs 2nd = 3 Colby Reilly 3rd = 7 Gohardorgohome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 12 Fiftyshadesofgrey | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:05 | 1st = 12 Fiftyshadesofgrey 2nd = 2 Diktator 3rd = 9 Cougar Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Boo Icy You | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 15:02 | 1st = 1 Boo Icy You 2nd = 6 Molly Jay 3rd = 4 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Modest Hero | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:58 | 1st = 4 Modest Hero 2nd = 6 Zaritzie 3rd = 8 Run Pat Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Falcon Chief | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Falcon Chief 2nd = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds 3rd = 4 Hit And Giggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 3 Justwarmingup | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:48 | 1st = 3 Justwarmingup 2nd = 6 Black Hawk Down 3rd = 8 Fleur De Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Chels Bandit | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Chels Bandit 2nd = 6 Skinny Douglas 3rd = 5 Striker Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 5 Decision Made | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Decision Made 2nd = 13 Twilight Girl 3rd = 4 Cassie Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 1 Guess What | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:29 | 1st = 1 Guess What 2nd = 11 Little Chief 3rd = 2 Feel One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Illawong Travel | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:29 | 1st = 9 Illawong Travel 2nd = 8 Ima Lucky Guy 3rd = 3 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Enfield Party | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:26 | 1st = 4 Enfield Party 2nd = 8 Zacariah 3rd = 7 Like Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Majestic Beast | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Majestic Beast 2nd = 7 Zarziboy 3rd = 6 Lady Zizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 13 Silver Trinket | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:12 | 1st = 13 Silver Trinket 2nd = 3 Hepburn Miss 3rd = 8 Promise To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Richter Scale | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Richter Scale 2nd = 6 Ballintine 3rd = 7 Lillipilli Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Kilaras Fancy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Kilaras Fancy 2nd = 6 Chemically Free 3rd = 7 Thrilling Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 More Questions | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:59 | 1st = 8 More Questions 2nd = 1 See You Saturday 3rd = 3 Elemental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 5 Goyescas | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:53 | 1st = 5 Goyescas 2nd = 1 Fastfoot 3rd = 14 Shez Kapable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Gambo Girl | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:50 | 1st = 7 Gambo Girl 2nd = 8 Navara 3rd = 6 Cuddle Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 1 Mykindacolour | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:46 | 1st = 1 Mykindacolour 2nd = 12 Tififi 3rd = 7 Wheely Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 2 Cast Iron | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:36 | 1st = 2 Cast Iron 2nd = 9 Imposing Vain 3rd = 8 Divine Denona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 An That | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:33 | 1st = 9 An That 2nd = 2 Bit Mad 3rd = 6 Cedric Diggory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Darlyne Ottey | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Darlyne Ottey 2nd = 1 Koko Whiz 3rd = 6 Rybenbrook Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Feel The Thrill | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:24 | 1st = 8 Feel The Thrill 2nd = 1 Jacks Teddy 3rd = 4 Gazzelliot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 5 Duke Ellington | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:17 | 1st = 5 Duke Ellington 2nd = 10 Cupcake 3rd = 1 Segunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bit Dashing | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:14 | 1st = 1 Bit Dashing 2nd = 3 Lizzys Castle 3rd = 9 Miss Seaspray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 4 Briefcase Benny | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:10 | 1st = 4 Briefcase Benny 2nd = 2 Regallic 3rd = 3 King Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Enflame | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:07 | 1st = 1 Enflame 2nd = 2 Mirage 3rd = 6 Kango Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Real Vain | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Real Vain 2nd = 9 Allez Bijoux 3rd = 1 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 6 Alorem | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Alorem 2nd = 7 Livorno Express 3rd = 2 Tarago Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Ninja Backman | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:55 | 1st = 2 Ninja Backman 2nd = 3 Semyorka 3rd = 6 Koby Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Opawa Style | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:50 | 1st = 2 Opawa Style 2nd = 7 Go Fern Go 3rd = 3 Okuku Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Bit Creepy | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:47 | 1st = 5 Bit Creepy 2nd = 1 Super Indigo 3rd = 8 Balleer Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 7 Needlly | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:42 | 1st = 7 Needlly 2nd = 4 Lucky Country 3rd = 2 Torricella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Gave Surf Away | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Gave Surf Away 2nd = 5 Arolok Beauty 3rd = 4 Crymelon Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Sarsaparilla | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:32 | 1st = 4 Sarsaparilla 2nd = 8 Hero Octane 3rd = 6 My Blue Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Opawa Bomb | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:28 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 2 Real Clever 3rd = 6 Squeezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 General Ledger | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:21 | 1st = 3 General Ledger 2nd = 2 Were Hoping 3rd = 5 Jorgias Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Lilly Lane | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:11 | 1st = 4 Lilly Lane 2nd = 2 Hartman 3rd = 3 State Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 9 Volksbelle | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:07 | 1st = 9 Volksbelle 2nd = 1 Eveready 3rd = 2 Staretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Arolok Cuddles | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 12:04 | 1st = 1 Arolok Cuddles 2nd = 6 Hoofla 3rd = 2 Gryphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Tepirita Rita | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:59 | 1st = 6 Tepirita Rita 2nd = 4 Opawa Jed 3rd = 8 Mick Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Danato | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:50 | 1st = 3 Danato 2nd = 6 Fuel Pump 3rd = 4 Laras Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Opawa Swede | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:41 | 1st = 3 Opawa Swede 2nd = 8 Down The Back 3rd = 4 Bobs Your Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 5 Our Sacred Anna | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:32 | 1st = 5 Our Sacred Anna 2nd = 6 Miss Directional 3rd = 2 Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Macaffer | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:28 | 1st = 7 Macaffer 2nd = 3 Super Zippy 3rd = 8 Runaway Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Run Junior Run | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:24 | 1st = 8 Run Junior Run 2nd = 10 Snap to It 3rd = 7 Stat Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:07 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 6 Miss Domino 3rd = 7 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Mac Tan | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 11:04 | 1st = 6 Mac Tan 2nd = 4 Te Popo Joe 3rd = 9 Home Brewer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Hostility | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:50 | 1st = 1 Hostility 2nd = 7 Bees Lee 3rd = 6 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Wild Grove | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:44 | 1st = 8 Wild Grove 2nd = 3 El Jetta 3rd = 7 Majma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Fancy Invader | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:30 | 1st = 1 Fancy Invader 2nd = 3 Faye Toupee 3rd = 6 Del Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Latte | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:24 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Latte 2nd = 1 Homebush Anabel 3rd = 2 Chelseas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Oscar Gucci | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:15 | 1st = 2 Oscar Gucci 2nd = 7 Stonebridge 3rd = 6 Kraken Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Bee Rabbit | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:04 | 1st = 3 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 1 Addis Mate 3rd = 7 Mic Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kalamazoo | ||
Mon Jan 7 2013 10:00 | 1st = 1 Kalamazoo 2nd = 4 Kraken Keen 3rd = 9 Loiss Angel |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000