Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 8 Call Me Zorro | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Call Me Zorro 2nd = 9 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 6 Bet The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Tank You Kindly | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 7 Adda Doubletrouble 3rd = 2 Riverboat Ning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Naiche | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Naiche 2nd = 6 Mein Guy 3rd = 8 Anvil Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Visigoth | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 22:17 | 1st = 5 Visigoth 2nd = 1 Ill Be Damned 3rd = 8 Nowuseemerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Baptism Of Fire | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Baptism Of Fire 2nd = 6 Jilliby Honey 3rd = 4 Paddyrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Lord Saltire | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 21:32 | 1st = 4 Lord Saltire 2nd = 5 Thats About Me 3rd = 3 Big Tex Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 My Lady Of The Night | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 My Lady Of The Night 2nd = 3 So Crimsonandclova 3rd = 2 Northern Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Flying Casey | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Flying Casey 2nd = 2 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 8 Noah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Southern Bomber | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Southern Bomber 2nd = 3 Droolin Knocka 3rd = 8 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Yiche | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:59 | 1st = 4 Yiche 2nd = 3 Dalgaz Shari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tejays Grand | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:57 | 1st = 1 Tejays Grand 2nd = 2 My Fantaziya 3rd = 8 Kiewa Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Pepperall | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:55 | 1st = 2 Pepperall 2nd = 3 Nostalgic Beach 3rd = 9 Lots Of Giggles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Driven Snow | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Driven Snow 2nd = 6 Ultra Whiz 3rd = 2 Wicked Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Franklin Senior | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Franklin Senior 2nd = 7 Mia Surgeon 3rd = 4 Silverfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Pita Milo | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Pita Milo 2nd = 6 Wot Price Danny 3rd = 3 It Takes Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Soho Mercury | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:49 | 1st = 4 Soho Mercury 2nd = 6 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 3 Flying Thunderbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Cobra | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:43 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Cobra 2nd = 2 Panza Icon 3rd = 3 Bubs Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Wazzs Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:42 | 1st = 1 Wazzs Fantasy 2nd = 5 To See You 3rd = 6 Fear My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Nigel Bale | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Nigel Bale 2nd = 8 Dyna Elvis 3rd = 5 Almighty Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Suspicious Deal | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:36 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Deal 2nd = 5 Craving Euphoria 3rd = 2 Melon Chitlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Awesome Grunt | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:32 | 1st = 6 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 7 Barneys Quest 3rd = 1 La Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 So Bad | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:32 | 1st = 9 So Bad 2nd = 7 My Red Ruby 3rd = 1 Diamondsnstones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Coco Benz | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 1 Coco Benz 2nd = 2 Black Attitude 3rd = 8 Summers Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Sierra Grand | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Sierra Grand 2nd = 8 Big Asset 3rd = 3 Myalla Swank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Whodeani | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Whodeani 2nd = 4 Givitaname 3rd = 5 Beef City Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Arden Torres | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:21 | 1st = 8 Arden Torres 2nd = 9 Bluff Knoll 3rd = 5 Two Bobs Wasowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Talking Monza | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:19 | 1st = 2 Talking Monza 2nd = 1 Oh So Fast 3rd = 4 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 9 Surrcosta | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 9 Surrcosta 2nd = 10 Fairly Wild 3rd = 7 Memphis Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:14 | 1st = 2 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 6 Major Smash 3rd = 3 Snoopstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Kayo Marciarno | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Kayo Marciarno 2nd = 4 Mid Air Crash 3rd = 8 Newfire Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Claudios Comet | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Claudios Comet 2nd = 7 Bills Mystery 3rd = 5 Mr Babicci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Fonama | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:06 | 1st = 2 Fonama 2nd = 3 True Osti Too 3rd = 5 Montkeila Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Remember Joe 2nd = 5 Melpark Maestro 3rd = 4 Modern Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Brotherbillshannon | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 20:02 | 1st = 1 Brotherbillshannon 2nd = 6 Courageous Kiwi 3rd = 5 Guys Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Matahina Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:59 | 1st = 2 Matahina Pearl 2nd = 6 Doona Bale 3rd = 1 Mollify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Paddys Ari | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Paddys Ari 2nd = 2 Bustino 3rd = 7 Why Not Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Lago Como | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Lago Como 2nd = 4 Walletsinthewind 3rd = 3 Razor County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Raw Scrawla | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:51 | 1st = 1 Raw Scrawla 2nd = 7 Unfantasized 3rd = 3 Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 9 Death Defying | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:50 | 1st = 9 Death Defying 2nd = 8 Looks A Moral 3rd = 4 Redcaviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Summers Bug | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:47 | 1st = 6 Summers Bug 2nd = 3 Hope Diamond 3rd = 7 Velocity Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:46 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 1 Low Call 3rd = 2 Hes Really Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Etel Allen | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:44 | 1st = 5 Etel Allen 2nd = 8 Finbar Bale 3rd = 1 Clinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Laterron | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Laterron 2nd = 6 Hermione 3rd = 5 Blissfull Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Inexchange | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:36 | 1st = 3 Inexchange 2nd = 5 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 1 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 Tudor Royal | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Tudor Royal 2nd = 10 Midnight Whispers 3rd = 2 Bali Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Its Lockie | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:34 | 1st = 4 Its Lockie 2nd = 1 Symington 3rd = 6 Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Whispering Wind | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:31 | 1st = 1 Whispering Wind 2nd = 2 Allen Benji 3rd = 10 Len Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Grand Roman | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Grand Roman 2nd = 2 My Boy Blue 3rd = 5 You Can Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Pleiades | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Pleiades 2nd = 8 Sutton Flight 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Arber | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Arber 2nd = 5 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 10 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Moonshine Taylah | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Taylah 2nd = 4 Sams My Man 3rd = 3 Yoslene Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Blazing Comet | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:18 | 1st = 4 Blazing Comet 2nd = 7 Mount Nancy 3rd = 3 Handout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Noaki Spitfire | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 5 Noaki Spitfire 2nd = 2 Swans Twelve 3rd = 9 Harvey Pincher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Milly Mooka | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Milly Mooka 2nd = 7 Benjamins Cutie 3rd = 4 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Mickwillrev 2nd = 4 Le Premiere 3rd = 5 Tania Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Chilli Ice Maiden | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Chilli Ice Maiden 2nd = 1 Illtelyawat 3rd = 2 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Aston Notsa | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Aston Notsa 2nd = 5 Travs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Nevaeh Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Gee Norman | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:04 | 1st = 5 Gee Norman 2nd = 4 My Sister 3rd = 6 Uno Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Awesome Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:02 | 1st = 1 Awesome Lomar 2nd = 8 Cool Onyx 3rd = 7 Amazing Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 The Pupster | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 The Pupster 2nd = 2 Jesteryong 3rd = 1 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Supaliner | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Supaliner 2nd = 7 Electric Ollie 3rd = 4 Valentino Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Rock Up Richer | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Rock Up Richer 2nd = 8 Baby Pie 3rd = 1 All Wired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Micky Mambo | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:51 | 1st = 8 Micky Mambo 2nd = 2 Born To Molly 3rd = 7 Bartys Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Set Black Magic | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:48 | 1st = 1 Set Black Magic 2nd = 8 Sky Captain 3rd = 2 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Pocket The Shilling | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Pocket The Shilling 2nd = 10 I Want Candy 3rd = 8 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Clamorous | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:43 | 1st = 5 Clamorous 2nd = 4 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 7 Rampling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Princess Zietta | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:42 | 1st = 5 Princess Zietta 2nd = 4 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 3 Goondi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Peridot Pearl | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Peridot Pearl 2nd = 6 Hidden Chill 3rd = 7 Go North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Oscars Chance | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Oscars Chance 2nd = 7 Can Paddle 3rd = 9 Fancy Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Early Notice | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Early Notice 2nd = 2 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 8 Red Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Si Capisco | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Si Capisco 2nd = 1 Im Demimondaine 3rd = 10 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Braggadocio | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:31 | 1st = 4 Braggadocio 2nd = 2 Lightning Sarah 3rd = 7 Hello Ve Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Seven Ate Nine | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 Seven Ate Nine 2nd = 8 Mistress Willow 3rd = 1 Little Shelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Vain Diva | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:25 | 1st = 4 Vain Diva 2nd = 10 Magic Rhythm 3rd = 9 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Cosmo Kramer | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Kramer 2nd = 6 Lochie Bale 3rd = 2 Miss Mundarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 All Heart Lomar | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:18 | 1st = 6 All Heart Lomar 2nd = 4 Whiz Bye 3rd = 9 Simply Evan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Melolyn | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:17 | 1st = 3 Melolyn 2nd = 6 Devendra 3rd = 2 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Clohs Mate | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Clohs Mate 2nd = 8 China Plate 3rd = 6 Darlin Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Soho Eros | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:13 | 1st = 7 Soho Eros 2nd = 1 Mister Elegant 3rd = 2 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Porcupine Creek | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:11 | 1st = 5 Porcupine Creek 2nd = 7 Roll Wizard 3rd = 1 Dress Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Farm Truck | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:10 | 1st = 10 Farm Truck 2nd = 8 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 1 Ashanti Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Jackabeems | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:06 | 1st = 1 Jackabeems 2nd = 8 Suerte 3rd = 7 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Mystic Obsession | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:05 | 1st = 3 Mystic Obsession 2nd = 5 Sweet County 3rd = 1 All Riled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Can Do Lad | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 18:03 | 1st = 6 Can Do Lad 2nd = 2 Rat Girl 3rd = 8 Silver And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Love To Talk | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:59 | 1st = 6 Love To Talk 2nd = 5 Billy Brae 3rd = 4 Zap And Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Grand Jet | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Grand Jet 2nd = 9 Public Order 3rd = 4 Forex Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Major Effort | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 10 Major Effort 2nd = 2 Authentic Ace 3rd = 5 Black Hawk Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Double Dee | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Double Dee 2nd = 3 Bumble Don 3rd = 4 Cyrilfromthepocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 10 Precious Emma | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 10 Precious Emma 2nd = 2 Shooting Iron 3rd = 8 Cashere Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Znana | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 9 Znana 2nd = 5 Tabanan 3rd = 6 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Leighmont | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:44 | 1st = 11 Leighmont 2nd = 3 Justanother 3rd = 9 Andrew Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Harlequins Gold | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Harlequins Gold 2nd = 2 Torcello 3rd = 8 Rock Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 His Footprint | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 His Footprint 2nd = 3 Geometry 3rd = 8 Steerage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Thunder Rail | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 5 Thunder Rail 2nd = 8 Oxley Delight 3rd = 7 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Major Threat | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:34 | 1st = 4 Major Threat 2nd = 6 Gabby Galore 3rd = 2 Jetset Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 2 Pierremont | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:26 | 1st = 2 Pierremont 2nd = 3 Ocean Street 3rd = 8 Rise Above It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Gun Rule | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Gun Rule 2nd = 3 Saint Pulse 3rd = 2 Next In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 11 Albizia | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:22 | 1st = 11 Albizia 2nd = 5 Atlas Shrugged 3rd = 15 Taajir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Tequila | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Tequila 2nd = 4 Money Come Back 3rd = 1 Cordite Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Witzend | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Witzend 2nd = 9 Saab Magic 3rd = 6 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 4 Toolangi | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:14 | 1st = 4 Toolangi 2nd = 12 Tamoure 3rd = 9 Texan Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 7 Catchphrase | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 7 Catchphrase 2nd = 5 High Appeal 3rd = 1 Devilish Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 5 Janets Ace | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:09 | 1st = 5 Janets Ace 3rd = 8 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Father Shady | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Father Shady 2nd = 6 Only One Annie 3rd = 4 Babur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Boris Sent Me | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 17:04 | 1st = 2 Boris Sent Me 2nd = 1 Mcbride 3rd = 8 Brodus Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Forever Crazy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:58 | 1st = 3 Forever Crazy 2nd = 7 Recess 3rd = 1 Setta Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 12 Not Too Sure | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:54 | 1st = 12 Not Too Sure 2nd = 6 Emdee 3rd = 13 Happy Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 2 Love A Giggle 3rd = 7 Irish Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:47 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 2 Altena Bale 3rd = 5 Miss Miyake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Perfect Timing | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:46 | 1st = 3 Perfect Timing 2nd = 2 Mr Slick 3rd = 5 Acting King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 Metrofromelle | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:41 | 1st = 10 Metrofromelle 2nd = 9 Alina 3rd = 6 Arty Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 2 Bringenbrong | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:38 | 1st = 2 Bringenbrong 2nd = 1 Smoken Cash 3rd = 4 Tiryns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Loch Katrine | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:34 | 1st = 10 Loch Katrine 2nd = 7 Thunder Express 3rd = 11 New Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 8 Tulhurst Major | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Major 2nd = 3 Brother Brad 3rd = 6 Look At Russo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Zipping April | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Zipping April 2nd = 8 Midnight Scandal 3rd = 6 Transam Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 9 London Fairy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 London Fairy 2nd = 1 Requirement 3rd = 3 Arctic Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Montys Lad | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Montys Lad 2nd = 1 Bourne Again 3rd = 6 Burmans Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Lucky Lucky Lucky | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Lucky Lucky Lucky 2nd = 4 Perfect Weapon 3rd = 3 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 10 Torgannah | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:16 | 1st = 10 Torgannah 2nd = 7 Brunette Blonde 3rd = 3 Im Kosher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Mepunga Geordie | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Geordie 2nd = 4 Rockadore 3rd = 1 Simonova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 White Roe | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 White Roe 2nd = 5 Shadows Of Venus 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Ack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 You Got It | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:09 | 1st = 5 You Got It 2nd = 8 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 1 Chilly Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 14 Katie Will Do | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:08 | 1st = 14 Katie Will Do 2nd = 8 Sweet Vamp 3rd = 10 Admiral Deemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Short Story | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Short Story 2nd = 5 Bag Of Monkeys 3rd = 10 Vision of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Elusive Daicos | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Elusive Daicos 2nd = 3 Red Sally 3rd = 8 Ace Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 12 Stratigraphy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:58 | 1st = 12 Stratigraphy 2nd = 6 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 8 Murdochs Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Moai | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:54 | 1st = 3 Moai 2nd = 10 Flying Medic 3rd = 11 Our Grey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 7 Home In Indiana | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:54 | 1st = 7 Home In Indiana 2nd = 4 Reign Blue Chip 3rd = 8 Easy Past Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Wind Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Wind Dancer 2nd = 6 Speedy Graphito 3rd = 10 Standnstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 9 Tarks Nemesis | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:49 | 1st = 9 Tarks Nemesis 2nd = 6 Rockin Josie 3rd = 5 Rex Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Striking Viking | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Striking Viking 2nd = 2 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 4 Zavita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Madame Ginoux | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Madame Ginoux 2nd = 3 Phantoms Fancy 3rd = 9 Munyeca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Hinnomunjie | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:42 | 1st = 1 Hinnomunjie 2nd = 8 Jatkayna 3rd = 7 Runaway Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Staralan | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Staralan 2nd = 4 Tykook 3rd = 1 Paaratte Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Code Nine | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:38 | 1st = 8 Code Nine 2nd = 1 Ostis Experience 3rd = 9 Kiki Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 12 Miss Wairoa | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 12 Miss Wairoa 2nd = 2 Jetmaker 3rd = 1 Begor Im Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Rocky Bale | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Rocky Bale 2nd = 2 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 1 La Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 15 Lets Command | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:30 | 1st = 15 Lets Command 2nd = 3 Epic Voyage 3rd = 5 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Pipers Pick | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:29 | 1st = 4 Pipers Pick 2nd = 2 Spin A Yarn 3rd = 1 Cryers Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Relentless Pursuit | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Relentless Pursuit 2nd = 4 Keep the Cash 3rd = 8 Skip To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 8 Go The Stags | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 8 Go The Stags 2nd = 3 Just Rusty 3rd = 11 Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 8 Canbrada | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 8 Canbrada 2nd = 5 Thisgoingsomewhere 3rd = 2 Brickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 Oscar Jay | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Oscar Jay 2nd = 1 Baked In The City 3rd = 2 Cankickatarget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Calamity Free 3rd = 4 Lafayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Lektra Bird | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lektra Bird 2nd = 6 Go Herbie Go 3rd = 5 Riverside Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Miss Marburg | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 10 Miss Marburg 2nd = 14 Palace Whispers 3rd = 13 Casa Ciello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Jess Fantasy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:14 | 1st = 5 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 4 Zipping Rory 3rd = 2 Zipping Amity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Kasiano Lad | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Kasiano Lad 2nd = 7 Centre Pivot 3rd = 3 Handyman Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 10 Mayflower | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Mayflower 2nd = 4 Southern Sav 3rd = 9 Miss Citron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Quantum Light | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Quantum Light 2nd = 2 Bold Statement 3rd = 14 House Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Flashy Arrow | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Flashy Arrow 2nd = 8 Galactic Chaos 3rd = 1 El Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Jay Cee Hurt | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Jay Cee Hurt 2nd = 4 Katcha Fire 3rd = 10 Just Jordana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Family Portrait | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 3 Family Portrait 2nd = 1 Gold Bundle 3rd = 2 Magical Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Acclaimed Love | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 Acclaimed Love 2nd = 5 Bill Dodger 3rd = 2 Proven Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 10 Nut Flush | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:55 | 1st = 10 Nut Flush 2nd = 5 Annario 3rd = 4 Hide The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Grand Reward | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:54 | 1st = 8 Grand Reward 2nd = 1 Why Not Heather 3rd = 7 Empanada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 No Go Zone | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 No Go Zone 2nd = 1 Come Follow Me 3rd = 12 Gee Gees Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 9 Theo Bos | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:50 | 1st = 9 Theo Bos 2nd = 8 Shinko 3rd = 5 Princess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 7 Vapourise | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Vapourise 2nd = 5 Grassini 3rd = 3 Sunset Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Quick Lass | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Quick Lass 2nd = 7 Why Four 3rd = 1 Karinya Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Wheezy Appeal | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Wheezy Appeal 2nd = 7 Shalf 3rd = 3 Mega Upload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 All At Sea | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 All At Sea 2nd = 1 My Lee 3rd = 7 Westlake Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Ballingall Boy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Ballingall Boy 2nd = 2 Likeness 3rd = 7 Vainacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Buzz Cutter | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Buzz Cutter 2nd = 2 Anna Ray Girl 3rd = 5 Dirty Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Mr Missmurt | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 6 Mr Missmurt 2nd = 10 Pretty In Paris 3rd = 2 Lets Frolic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 1 Alpine Heights | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 1 Alpine Heights 2nd = 4 King Prawn 3rd = 6 Soldier Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 11 Vainrite | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 11 Vainrite 2nd = 6 Benray 3rd = 2 Hostoftheplace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Zipping Brock | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Zipping Brock 2nd = 7 Mizzy So Dizzy 3rd = 2 Zipping Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Mrs Punting | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 1 Mrs Punting 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 4 Lucky Lucky Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Kings Delight | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Kings Delight 2nd = 7 Circadian 3rd = 3 Portfolio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Colville | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Colville 2nd = 4 Leroy Kahn 3rd = 6 Your A Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 11 Kens Rose | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:20 | 1st = 11 Kens Rose 2nd = 15 Lonhros Radiance 3rd = 6 Lisboa Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Jimmys House | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:19 | 1st = 3 Jimmys House 2nd = 1 Tudor Park 3rd = 5 My Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Mister John | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Mister John 2nd = 3 Isibaeva 3rd = 5 Snippetee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Canardly Lover | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Canardly Lover 2nd = 2 Brindy 3rd = 1 Liam Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 Goanna Ga Ga | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Goanna Ga Ga 2nd = 2 Dainty Sharnee 3rd = 3 Momentofsurrender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 For Ex Chick | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 For Ex Chick 2nd = 3 Famous Penny 3rd = 1 Penny Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Dor Fille | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:08 | 1st = 2 Dor Fille 2nd = 3 Berridale Bullet 3rd = 6 Thrilling Abra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Freezethemillions | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 5 Freezethemillions 2nd = 6 La Tenza 3rd = 1 All The Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Zelemar Diva | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:04 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Diva 2nd = 1 Peke 3rd = 6 Cobalt Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 4 Terelle | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Terelle 2nd = 1 Sir Singo 3rd = 13 Barberry Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Oreillys Revenge | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Oreillys Revenge 2nd = 6 Captain Manering 3rd = 1 Thunor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Walkaway Again | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:57 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Again 2nd = 6 Billy Kahn 3rd = 3 Mr Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 11 Traumerei | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 11 Traumerei 2nd = 10 Sorority Queen 3rd = 1 Kelvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Walk Hard 2nd = 8 Cee Waller 3rd = 6 Five Star Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Tricky Gale | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Tricky Gale 2nd = 7 Threat 3rd = 4 Magic Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 10 Rachecks Legacy | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 10 Rachecks Legacy 2nd = 7 Vibka 3rd = 4 Leica Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 14 Sound World | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:45 | 1st = 14 Sound World 2nd = 9 Cut A Rug 3rd = 8 Cheekyboi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Simon Said Lets Go | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Simon Said Lets Go 2nd = 8 In the Frame 3rd = 2 Varian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 The Wrath Of Robyn | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 The Wrath Of Robyn 2nd = 2 Kentucky Girl 3rd = 1 Surprise Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Teddys Moment | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Teddys Moment 2nd = 3 Remonstrate 3rd = 8 Mr Spartacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Miss Pin Up | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Miss Pin Up 2nd = 6 Menarka 3rd = 8 Miss Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Paua To Punish | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Paua To Punish 2nd = 7 Casboult 3rd = 1 Good Old Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Heza Carlos | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:33 | 1st = 2 Heza Carlos 2nd = 1 Hat Trick Chaos 3rd = 6 Versatile Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Blowin Your Mind | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Blowin Your Mind 2nd = 4 Purple Emperor 3rd = 3 Spihro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 3 Bragging Rights | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Bragging Rights 2nd = 8 La Musique 3rd = 11 Hit The Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Georgias Osti | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:22 | 1st = 5 Georgias Osti 2nd = 1 Winter Rise 3rd = 2 Shakeia Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 7 Doohan | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Doohan 2nd = 2 Lady Hillingdon 3rd = 5 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Black Fusion | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:19 | 1st = 2 Black Fusion 2nd = 4 Goldwyn Star 3rd = 7 Holys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Botany Downs | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 8 Botany Downs 2nd = 1 Mr Reece 3rd = 2 Blairly Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Lunar Queen | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Lunar Queen 2nd = 10 Justine 3rd = 7 Megs Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Our Mate Muz | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Our Mate Muz 2nd = 7 Just Imagine 3rd = 2 Koodlydoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Niloufar | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Niloufar 2nd = 1 Game Of Thrones 3rd = 9 Summer Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Bettors Brigadier | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:05 | 1st = 5 Bettors Brigadier 2nd = 3 Ted West 3rd = 4 New York Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 3 Reggio | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Reggio 2nd = 4 Rockin Ready 3rd = 1 Baby Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Fly My Pretty | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Fly My Pretty 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Boss 3rd = 5 Gems Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Oriental Emily | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Oriental Emily 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Faith 3rd = 5 Madly Deeply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 4 Arietta | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Arietta 2nd = 8 Irish Bay 3rd = 1 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Botany Junction | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:40 | 1st = 4 Botany Junction 2nd = 3 Obi Wan Kenobi 3rd = 2 Tennesse Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Solo Diva | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:37 | 1st = 3 Solo Diva 2nd = 10 Scherri Lee Lass 3rd = 4 Pawesome Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Crafman | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:30 | 1st = 1 Crafman 2nd = 2 Hurricane Flyer 3rd = 9 Song Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Platinum Princess | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:30 | 1st = 4 Platinum Princess 2nd = 1 Megie May 3rd = 2 Lets Go Ceilidh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Run Kayla Run | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:23 | 1st = 2 Run Kayla Run 2nd = 3 Down The Back 3rd = 6 Proven Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Silent Shuffle | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Silent Shuffle 2nd = 2 Viv Tudor 3rd = 7 Best Song Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 12 Keep A Fortune | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:15 | 1st = 12 Keep A Fortune 2nd = 10 Bellaleah 3rd = 1 Rigah Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Alley Way | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Alley Way 2nd = 7 Space Ace 3rd = 2 Moment Of Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Little Streaker | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Little Streaker 2nd = 5 Qui Samer 3rd = 3 Mikaylas Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 4 Ghostinthemachine | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 11:43 | 1st = 4 Ghostinthemachine 2nd = 3 Paraketo 3rd = 5 The Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 10 Ernesto Bertarelli | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 11:30 | 1st = 10 Ernesto Bertarelli 2nd = 2 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 6 Its Ollies Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 11 Navigator | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 11:10 | 1st = 11 Navigator 2nd = 5 Wedgie 3rd = 4 The Governator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Reserve Banks | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 10:57 | 1st = 1 Reserve Banks 2nd = 4 Brylins Romance 3rd = 7 Conrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 1 Great Dancer | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 10:37 | 1st = 1 Great Dancer 2nd = 14 Maria Santos 3rd = 2 Dhaulagiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Pure Christian | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 10:25 | 1st = 2 Pure Christian 2nd = 4 Jetrange 3rd = 7 Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Creative Mojo | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 1:37 | 1st = 2 Creative Mojo 2nd = 4 Millions For Us 3rd = 1 Coloccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Hellmuth | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 1:22 | 1st = 8 Hellmuth 2nd = 7 Immshee 3rd = 2 Trident Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Tearsabout Tears | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 0:57 | 1st = 8 Tearsabout Tears 2nd = 1 Bomb The Surf 3rd = 7 Got To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Velocity Flight | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 0:42 | 1st = 4 Velocity Flight 2nd = 2 Cee Sheen 3rd = 1 Bangla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Jonni Royale | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 0:20 | 1st = 4 Jonni Royale 2nd = 6 Northern Emperor 3rd = 3 Huntaway Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Thunder Rama | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 0:17 | 1st = 5 Thunder Rama 2nd = 6 Hallpack Jimmy 3rd = 1 Hello Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Reverberate | ||
Sun Dec 1 2013 0:02 | 1st = 1 Reverberate 2nd = 2 Kalden Abubo 3rd = 4 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 5 Onunga | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:55 | 1st = 5 Onunga 2nd = 8 Legs Man 3rd = 4 Northern Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Special Maestro | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Special Maestro 2nd = 1 West On Manu 3rd = 5 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Bettors Fire 2nd = 9 Im Victorious 3rd = 6 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 5 Miss Tee Dawn | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:30 | 1st = 5 Miss Tee Dawn 2nd = 3 Spoilt Rich 3rd = 7 Blitzem Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Special Pup | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Special Pup 2nd = 8 Powerhouse 3rd = 2 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Gday Mate | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:15 | 1st = 9 Gday Mate 2nd = 11 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 5 Ya Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Moodich | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:12 | 1st = 5 Moodich 2nd = 2 Tempted 3rd = 3 West On Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 4 Clifford | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 23:02 | 1st = 4 Clifford 2nd = 10 Courageous Ned 3rd = 1 Phil B |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Egotistical | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:57 | 1st = 6 Egotistical 2nd = 8 West On Spiffy 3rd = 4 Knight Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Our Major Mark | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:50 | 1st = 3 Our Major Mark 2nd = 2 Hez The Bart Man 3rd = 5 Askmenow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Emotional Lass | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:47 | 1st = 4 Emotional Lass 2nd = 2 Cee Waller 3rd = 1 Quigley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Fluidity | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Fluidity 2nd = 6 Rerod Rose 3rd = 4 Gremlin Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 10 Veitchy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:37 | 1st = 10 Veitchy 2nd = 5 La Stella Del Mare 3rd = 8 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Highland Seas | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:32 | 1st = 6 Highland Seas 2nd = 7 Rambo Flight 3rd = 8 Apollo Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Lektra Taylor | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:30 | 1st = 8 Lektra Taylor 2nd = 2 Koo Foo 3rd = 3 Lively Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Johnny Be | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Johnny Be 2nd = 4 Franco Torres 3rd = 1 Chloe Vargarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Spiral Jill | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:18 | 1st = 2 Spiral Jill 2nd = 3 Sutton Flight 3rd = 8 Cool Jonally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Easy Peasy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Easy Peasy 2nd = 8 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 1 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 14 Catch That Cat | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:15 | 1st = 14 Catch That Cat 2nd = 1 Stella Lante 3rd = 3 Millies Mann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Eliseos Falcon | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:09 | 1st = 6 Eliseos Falcon 2nd = 1 Blackwarrior 3rd = 3 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Notso Funny | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:06 | 1st = 5 Notso Funny 2nd = 4 Paddys Ari 3rd = 2 El Jay Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 9 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:05 | 1st = 9 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 3 Fireinthesky 3rd = 10 Cometao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 3 Kay Hill 3rd = 8 The Puritan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Sin City Girl | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:59 | 1st = 5 Sin City Girl 2nd = 6 Fancy Dreamer 3rd = 4 Trident Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Uno Kee | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Uno Kee 2nd = 2 Bocca 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Sunscoming | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Sunscoming 2nd = 6 My Independence Day 3rd = 2 Earl Of Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Bettor Still | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:50 | 1st = 5 Bettor Still 2nd = 6 Lord Jowers 3rd = 7 Jay Cee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Fancy Cruiser | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Fancy Cruiser 2nd = 1 Premier Magpie 3rd = 7 So Confused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 12 Paiges Boy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 12 Paiges Boy 2nd = 1 Canonized 3rd = 7 Tycoon Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Rock The Magic | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Rock The Magic 2nd = 8 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 1 Kridon Notabale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:39 | 1st = 7 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 8 Our Archangel 3rd = 5 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Double Twist | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:36 | 1st = 3 Double Twist 2nd = 1 Edge 3rd = 7 Trendy Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 1 Classy Cougar | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 Classy Cougar 2nd = 9 Mums Little Terror 3rd = 4 Courtneys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Secret Smile | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Secret Smile 2nd = 4 Scotch Creek 3rd = 2 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Miss Markwell | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Miss Markwell 2nd = 4 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 1 Mucho Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Manolo Raine | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:24 | 1st = 5 Manolo Raine 2nd = 4 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 1 Nulla Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Kiss Chasey | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 6 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 5 Smokey the Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Shanghai Rose | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:18 | 1st = 4 Shanghai Rose 2nd = 7 Teddie Boy 3rd = 1 Cosmic Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Mango Mojito | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 9 Mango Mojito 2nd = 6 Jiggle It 3rd = 8 La Pieta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Nevaeh | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:09 | 1st = 1 Nevaeh 2nd = 6 Walky Talky 3rd = 4 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Hector Bale | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:06 | 1st = 1 Hector Bale 2nd = 4 Hoofla 3rd = 3 Squall Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 9 Dardy Delight | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:05 | 1st = 9 Dardy Delight 2nd = 7 So Crimsonandclova 3rd = 5 Scallys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 1 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 6 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 2 Mister Eye Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Shes Quoted | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Shes Quoted 2nd = 7 Avondale Amor 3rd = 1 Trapper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 1 Dougs Courage | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Dougs Courage 2nd = 4 Nun Of The Above 3rd = 6 Lorimerjane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 At Princeton | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 At Princeton 2nd = 10 Ardens Southee 3rd = 1 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Noble Bale | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Noble Bale 2nd = 5 Not Onya Nelly 3rd = 6 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 Thiamandi | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 10 Thiamandi 2nd = 3 Black Jack Boy 3rd = 9 Captain Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Fast Chloe May | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Fast Chloe May 2nd = 3 Shes Away 3rd = 8 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Hugo Play | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:39 | 1st = 7 Hugo Play 2nd = 13 Alchemy 3rd = 2 Mister Orion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Dual Aces | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Dual Aces 2nd = 6 Little Elsie 3rd = 1 Rainbow Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Big Is Good | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:33 | 1st = 6 Big Is Good 2nd = 10 The Black 3rd = 9 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Deucestar | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Deucestar 2nd = 4 Five Star Nuisance 3rd = 8 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Kane Allen | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Kane Allen 2nd = 5 Lavender Brown 3rd = 4 Queer Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 6 Love Ya Doosie | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:23 | 1st = 6 Love Ya Doosie 2nd = 1 Dead Cat Bounce 3rd = 3 Showtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Mwerrangker | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Mwerrangker 2nd = 6 Our Madagascar 3rd = 3 Sure Ionafastone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Walkaway Jackie | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Jackie 2nd = 1 Kikem Mouse 3rd = 7 Mallee Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 China Baby | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:16 | 1st = 6 China Baby 2nd = 5 Magic Marni 3rd = 7 Smash Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Altonio | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Altonio 2nd = 10 Use The Lot 3rd = 6 Brayroan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:09 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 2 Cold Sister 3rd = 4 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Quo Vadis | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:06 | 1st = 8 Quo Vadis 2nd = 3 Went Wooshka 3rd = 7 Devon Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Uncle Trevor | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:03 | 1st = 1 Uncle Trevor 2nd = 10 Machs A Flyin 3rd = 11 Tyrons Falcon Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Heza Cosmic | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 4 Parrydise Angel 3rd = 1 Master Kincaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Black Caprice | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Black Caprice 2nd = 7 Bennys Ace 3rd = 4 Uweehumma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Swahili | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Swahili 2nd = 5 Vapour Express 3rd = 9 Bad Example |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 10 Red Sky Night | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:53 | 1st = 10 Red Sky Night 2nd = 8 Maddys Star 3rd = 1 Youbetteryoubet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Motaway | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Motaway 2nd = 3 Acorkacorka 3rd = 9 Seymourjasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 King Nitro | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:49 | 1st = 1 King Nitro 2nd = 5 White Walker 3rd = 7 Lektra Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Highland Rogue | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Highland Rogue 2nd = 1 Smarty Mac 3rd = 4 Hannaford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Uno Allegro 2nd = 6 Explodable 3rd = 2 Almost Got It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Gotta Watch Out | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 8 Gotta Watch Out 2nd = 5 Lost Profits 3rd = 3 Black Tranzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Wartime Sweetheart | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 9 Wartime Sweetheart 2nd = 2 Illawong Kath 3rd = 10 The Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Megsy Anna | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:36 | 1st = 1 Megsy Anna 2nd = 4 First Aid Kit 3rd = 3 Maybe Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Another Love | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:33 | 1st = 5 Another Love 2nd = 7 Live The Dream 3rd = 6 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Luminous Energy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Luminous Energy 2nd = 1 Mincarlie 3rd = 4 Donnie Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Crusade Marjen | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 5 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 1 Captain Bling 3rd = 6 Marty Mcfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Bettor Offer 2nd = 6 Lively Nights 3rd = 2 Major Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Ingoodnik | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Ingoodnik 2nd = 6 Letmeadam 3rd = 7 Houdinisoutagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Dr Mindy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Dr Mindy 2nd = 7 Boston George 3rd = 4 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Top | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Top 2nd = 7 My Friend Mitch 3rd = 3 Serial Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Marker Pegs | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:16 | 1st = 8 Marker Pegs 2nd = 6 Live Action 3rd = 5 Minkara Yarmi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Leverock | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Leverock 2nd = 11 Bahir 3rd = 6 Tremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Wee Diger | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Wee Diger 2nd = 4 Fly Canary Fly 3rd = 5 Uno Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Shake It Mama | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:09 | 1st = 3 Shake It Mama 2nd = 2 Fairest One Youare 3rd = 6 Bettor Give It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 How Seductive | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 How Seductive 2nd = 4 Lektra Elite 3rd = 6 Ruff Cut Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Safedra | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:03 | 1st = 9 Safedra 2nd = 3 El Fuego 3rd = 7 Helena Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Chinchero | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:01 | 1st = 8 Chinchero 2nd = 2 Dr Talula 3rd = 5 Fearless Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Steffi Rice | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Steffi Rice 2nd = 7 Danamite Lass 3rd = 4 Our Lucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Force Fleming | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Force Fleming 2nd = 5 Hanson Thomas 3rd = 7 Petite Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Tiggerlong Gun | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Gun 2nd = 1 Cost Us Five 3rd = 2 Carwoola Jonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 3 Sweet Feet | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:55 | 1st = 3 Sweet Feet 2nd = 15 Pushthru 3rd = 5 Memphis Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 5 Besotted 3rd = 3 The Wild Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Cotrillion | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Cotrillion 2nd = 6 Mister Commitment 3rd = 7 True Happiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sambuca Siyan | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:48 | 1st = 6 Sambuca Siyan 2nd = 7 Ricky Tanga 3rd = 3 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 9 Pearly Whites | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 9 Pearly Whites 2nd = 11 Blonic Hill 3rd = 6 Tennessee Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 El Jetta | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 El Jetta 2nd = 7 Blue And Curly 3rd = 8 Chevy Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Hes Schmick | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:42 | 1st = 10 Hes Schmick 2nd = 8 Zulu Zircon 3rd = 1 Just Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Pass Of Time | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pass Of Time 2nd = 1 Dana Roley 3rd = 3 Billies Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Giveusagrin | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:37 | 1st = 4 Giveusagrin 2nd = 2 Our Call Of Duty 3rd = 1 Christian World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Arabian Mystery | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:35 | 1st = 4 Arabian Mystery 2nd = 7 Greenock Girl 3rd = 1 Brogue Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Phils Gift | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Phils Gift 2nd = 6 Escapee 3rd = 7 Raydon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Only Whisper | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Only Whisper 2nd = 9 Galilee 3rd = 6 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Laura Vella | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Laura Vella 2nd = 7 Zipping Tay 3rd = 1 Kandara Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 15 Leannes Boy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:25 | 1st = 15 Leannes Boy 2nd = 14 Be Seein Ya 3rd = 4 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Dr Aye Jay | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:24 | 1st = 3 Dr Aye Jay 2nd = 1 Thats About Me 3rd = 4 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Our Mantra | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:22 | 1st = 7 Our Mantra 2nd = 5 Smoke Da Blue 3rd = 4 Osmotherly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 3 Capitano | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Capitano 2nd = 12 Make Magic 3rd = 8 Sahara Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Specify | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Specify 2nd = 8 Rossi Oh 3rd = 2 Fog Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Fiery Dancer | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Fiery Dancer 2nd = 3 Matildas Babe 3rd = 2 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Avondale Zena | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Avondale Zena 2nd = 3 Make Magic 3rd = 7 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Conaroyal | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:07 | 1st = 1 Conaroyal 2nd = 5 Balletto 3rd = 12 Abbotshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 9 Speedy Ideal | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:05 | 1st = 9 Speedy Ideal 2nd = 5 Massimo 3rd = 2 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Great Spartacus | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:04 | 1st = 7 Great Spartacus 2nd = 2 Texan 3rd = 5 Hondo Supaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Sharina Knight | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Sharina Knight 2nd = 1 Uno Justice 3rd = 3 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 10 Sahara Night | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 10 Sahara Night 2nd = 14 Avril Star 3rd = 9 Via Torrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Fred Sealey | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:57 | 1st = 7 Fred Sealey 2nd = 8 Langtree Lass 3rd = 5 Layla Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 5 Extreme Machine 3rd = 9 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 10 Our Stormbird | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:53 | 1st = 10 Our Stormbird 2nd = 6 Now Is The Time 3rd = 8 My Lively Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 1 Just A Gaze | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Just A Gaze 2nd = 3 Hot Chilli Milly 3rd = 4 Shoctonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Barn Kidz | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Barn Kidz 2nd = 8 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 4 Cool Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Lord Will | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Lord Will 2nd = 2 Shanghai Sam 3rd = 4 Avert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Bing Gordyn | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 2 Chunuk Bair 3rd = 5 Lily Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Wrapped Tight | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:42 | 1st = 10 Wrapped Tight 2nd = 5 Midnight Ivy 3rd = 2 Mungo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 4 Dandy Kat | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Dandy Kat 2nd = 9 Tellzcay 3rd = 5 Tara Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Barbella | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Barbella 2nd = 7 Call Me Mick 3rd = 1 Zafonic Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Major Sam | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:35 | 1st = 6 Major Sam 2nd = 1 Damon Runyon 3rd = 3 Live At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Lite Jagermeister | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 Lite Jagermeister 2nd = 2 Lilla 3rd = 1 Waterslide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Path To Freedom | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Path To Freedom 2nd = 2 Flying Impulse 3rd = 11 Smart Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Moo Lah Lah | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Moo Lah Lah 2nd = 2 Yellow Fever 3rd = 3 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Mingara | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 4 Mingara 2nd = 2 Sodeska 3rd = 7 Realmein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Flying Bolt | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:24 | 1st = 6 Flying Bolt 2nd = 7 Proven Nitro 3rd = 1 Dr Ezechiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 4 Capriev | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Capriev 2nd = 9 Tamoure 3rd = 1 Toolangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Hanson Cosmos | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Hanson Cosmos 2nd = 6 Cane Doro 3rd = 9 Euroa Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Allegro Star | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Allegro Star 2nd = 4 Leadfoot Lenny 3rd = 1 Trident Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Dolci Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:13 | 1st = 1 Dolci Bromac 2nd = 5 Look At Russo 3rd = 8 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 2 Heart Of Melbourne | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Melbourne 2nd = 4 Im Good 3rd = 12 Fair Swap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Chasing Glory | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Chasing Glory 2nd = 3 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Thunder Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Dynamic Party | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Party 2nd = 10 Whozideawasthis 3rd = 2 Beaudiene Brilliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Warrior King | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Warrior King 2nd = 7 Magic Dream 3rd = 10 Yzaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 1 Booked Out | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Booked Out 2nd = 6 Brilliant Poet 3rd = 8 Cara Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Miss Delight | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Delight 2nd = 3 Elite Alanna 3rd = 4 Strong Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Charleston Belle | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 1 Charleston Belle 2nd = 7 Molly OShea 3rd = 5 Simply Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Afro Samurai | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:53 | 1st = 8 Afro Samurai 2nd = 1 Mach Zephyr 3rd = 11 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Rossa May | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:50 | 1st = 2 Rossa May 2nd = 1 Hollywood Drive 3rd = 11 Sagari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Senor Pete | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:47 | 1st = 3 Senor Pete 2nd = 1 My Mate Rat 3rd = 6 Squirt Cameron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Nonu Nonu Boom | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 5 Nonu Nonu Boom 2nd = 6 Lady Anabella 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Billy Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Billy Rocket 2nd = 4 Dr Thanos 3rd = 7 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Twin Spires | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Twin Spires 2nd = 6 Grassini 3rd = 8 Smoke n Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Lucys Law | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:37 | 1st = 5 Lucys Law 2nd = 4 Two Bit Toby 3rd = 3 Hayjesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Lothario | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Lothario 2nd = 12 Mob Star 3rd = 2 Opawa Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Jay Peez Knight | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Jay Peez Knight 2nd = 5 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 4 Chief Fairman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 2 Arctic Passage | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Arctic Passage 2nd = 11 Peranto 3rd = 4 Court Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Explorer | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Explorer 2nd = 2 Little Dodger 3rd = 5 Hula Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Destined To Take | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Destined To Take 2nd = 3 Pacific Rapture 3rd = 4 Chattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Gazzelliot | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Gazzelliot 2nd = 8 Jazomax 3rd = 3 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Flying Teddy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:22 | 1st = 7 Flying Teddy 2nd = 5 Croke Park 3rd = 2 All About Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 4 Blinkin Elle | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Elle 2nd = 2 Family Affair 3rd = 8 Rumjar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Smile Away | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Smile Away 2nd = 4 Cousin Ita 3rd = 2 Too Much Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Jackson Town | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Jackson Town 2nd = 3 Flying Flynn 3rd = 7 Thrilling Squeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 My Elusive Dream | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:13 | 1st = 4 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 5 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 2 Finn Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Dunderry | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Dunderry 2nd = 5 Cassies Favourite 3rd = 10 Vigneron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Call Me Shelby | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Call Me Shelby 2nd = 3 White Mascara 3rd = 7 Cinnabar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Seaview Gold | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 13 Seaview Gold 2nd = 5 Washington Star 3rd = 8 Fulham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Hot Thomeli | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:04 | 1st = 3 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 8 Bees Lee 3rd = 7 Franks Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Dan Holder | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:02 | 1st = 1 Dan Holder 2nd = 8 Webley Bale 3rd = 2 Bobby Bothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Armona | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Armona 2nd = 8 Miss Magnus 3rd = 7 Yougopowpow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Fair Uppa | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Fair Uppa 2nd = 6 Placid Fawn 3rd = 10 Tempo Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 God Forbid | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 God Forbid 2nd = 1 Ohoka Cooper 3rd = 8 Martine Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 3 Reservation Road | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:53 | 1st = 3 Reservation Road 2nd = 1 The Wifes Calling 3rd = 2 Captain Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 6 Putapavonit | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Putapavonit 2nd = 3 Artalo 3rd = 10 Lemesee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Krazy Caper | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:47 | 1st = 7 Krazy Caper 2nd = 1 Johnny Too Much 3rd = 3 Royal Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Flirt Academy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 Flirt Academy 2nd = 6 Agent Victor 3rd = 2 Addicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Dream It | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Dream It 2nd = 2 Kraken Cassy 3rd = 1 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Red Tin | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:42 | 1st = 4 Red Tin 2nd = 6 Classic Ice 3rd = 2 Runagate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 1 Counterspy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Counterspy 2nd = 3 Kyogle Town 3rd = 6 Unikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 License To Kill | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 License To Kill 2nd = 5 Dark Side 3rd = 2 Getinbehind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bullimore | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:34 | 1st = 1 Bullimore 2nd = 10 Passthehataround 3rd = 2 Melton Sobers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Rollinontheriver | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Rollinontheriver 2nd = 3 Domuar Miss 3rd = 8 Hello Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Red Crystal | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Red Crystal 2nd = 1 Fergies Belle 3rd = 6 Im A Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Lil Bit Tricky | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lil Bit Tricky 2nd = 7 Hakkasan 3rd = 4 Give Me Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 7 Stellarized | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Stellarized 2nd = 1 Brigadoon Mist 3rd = 5 Topiary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Esse Elle Kay | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Esse Elle Kay 2nd = 2 Boss Power Bull 3rd = 7 Steam Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 12 Reeves Hall | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 12 Reeves Hall 2nd = 10 Gunna Fly 3rd = 7 Lucky Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Exclusive Jack | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Exclusive Jack 2nd = 9 Bolunga Babe 3rd = 7 Comeon Getalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 6 Nada To Prada | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Nada To Prada 2nd = 1 Sequajake 3rd = 5 My Lethal Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Stiff Drink | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:08 | 1st = 7 Stiff Drink 2nd = 6 Time Fraud 3rd = 2 Agent Jorge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Good Girl Em | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:07 | 1st = 6 Good Girl Em 2nd = 7 Snappy Sticka 3rd = 4 Super Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 7 Summa Cum Sadie | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:03 | 1st = 7 Summa Cum Sadie 2nd = 6 Miss Preserva 3rd = 9 Aunty Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Kadina Wonder | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Kadina Wonder 2nd = 6 Jittery Knocka 3rd = 3 Danyos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Caesar Court | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:57 | 1st = 3 Caesar Court 2nd = 4 Maverick Jack 3rd = 10 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 12 Serious Fun | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:53 | 1st = 12 Serious Fun 2nd = 4 Handyman Bob 3rd = 9 Rose Of Surrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Opawa Sister | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sister 2nd = 3 Wheres Rican 3rd = 6 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Faded Lilly | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:49 | 1st = 6 Faded Lilly 2nd = 5 Sassy Sticka 3rd = 3 Rose A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 6 Magic Bella | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Magic Bella 2nd = 9 Goanna Ga Ga 3rd = 4 Home Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Werburgh | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Werburgh 2nd = 1 Walkaway Cam 3rd = 4 Burra Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Golden Tower | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Golden Tower 2nd = 6 Jealous Much 3rd = 7 Rushinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Promises Galore | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:39 | 1st = 10 Promises Galore 2nd = 3 Windem Up Lombo 3rd = 9 Owen John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 5 Lisa Fashionista | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Lisa Fashionista 2nd = 2 Seq The General 3rd = 1 Craiglea Masta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Borgy Rose Hi | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:32 | 1st = 2 Borgy Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Rose To Size 3rd = 5 Lakoda Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 1 Crackin Crown | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Crackin Crown 2nd = 6 Chatby Star 3rd = 5 Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Pippa Ya Rippa | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Pippa Ya Rippa 2nd = 8 Moonshine Taylah 3rd = 4 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Plane Sailin Lombo | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Plane Sailin Lombo 2nd = 5 Fast Play 3rd = 6 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Roman Desire | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Roman Desire 2nd = 4 Arguably Regal 3rd = 3 Miss Ubiquity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Infant Sorrow | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Infant Sorrow 2nd = 1 Lilly Fly High 3rd = 2 Dilan Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Love Field | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Love Field 2nd = 2 Gold Cufflinks 3rd = 5 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Noble Kahn | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:09 | 1st = 8 Noble Kahn 2nd = 6 Truly Delicate 3rd = 3 Steamboat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 7 Belle Dor | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 7 Belle Dor 2nd = 10 The Groomsman 3rd = 2 King Prawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 14:04 | 1st = 6 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 5 What I Mean To Say 3rd = 4 Alittlebitofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Wild Roses | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Wild Roses 2nd = 6 Royal Victory 3rd = 1 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Colonel James | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:52 | 1st = 4 Colonel James 2nd = 1 Air Strike 3rd = 8 Velochaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 1 Elsulite 3rd = 3 Floating Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Keralam | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:43 | 1st = 3 Keralam 2nd = 10 Too Chic 3rd = 5 Underlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Hailstorm Harry | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:39 | 1st = 8 Hailstorm Harry 2nd = 1 Turbulant Times 3rd = 4 Im Milly Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Oh My Rocket | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Oh My Rocket 2nd = 1 Bakers Road 3rd = 6 Awaayed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Zero Faith | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:34 | 1st = 6 Zero Faith 2nd = 5 Terrene Allen 3rd = 2 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Rugby Street | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Rugby Street 2nd = 2 Proximity 3rd = 3 Jimmytoshoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Buddong Princess | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:29 | 1st = 2 Buddong Princess 2nd = 3 Lynmarg Lady 3rd = 4 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Pearls Boy | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:23 | 1st = 4 Pearls Boy 2nd = 2 Run Lacey Run 3rd = 6 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Swift Phantom 2nd = 9 Tilly Bonus 3rd = 3 Ducally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Majestic Mach 2nd = 2 One Eyed Terror 3rd = 8 Only The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Twinzig | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:08 | 1st = 4 Twinzig 2nd = 10 Sniparose 3rd = 9 Miss Redlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Damarjo | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:05 | 1st = 8 Damarjo 2nd = 4 Follow Fame 3rd = 9 Dillmanstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Cindy Trick | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 13:04 | 1st = 3 Cindy Trick 2nd = 2 Lyrical Genius 3rd = 1 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Oor Wullie | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:55 | 1st = 1 Oor Wullie 2nd = 10 Pollys Sister 3rd = 7 Four Gees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Lewis Aye | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Lewis Aye 2nd = 4 Dianne Lyndan 3rd = 5 Dreamin Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Homebush Sarge | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Homebush Sarge 2nd = 5 Attack Wide 3rd = 1 Know Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Artistic Reward | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:37 | 1st = 6 Artistic Reward 2nd = 4 Pretty In Prada 3rd = 5 My Little Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Know Rival | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:29 | 1st = 10 Know Rival 2nd = 2 Arkaden 3rd = 1 Princely Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Miss Perfecto | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:20 | 1st = 8 Miss Perfecto 2nd = 4 Point Proven 3rd = 12 Thyme Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 6 Go Housie 3rd = 2 Nitro Luis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Wild Punting | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 11:54 | 1st = 6 Wild Punting 2nd = 5 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 3 Zebidiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Jacksanfives | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 11:45 | 1st = 3 Jacksanfives 2nd = 4 No Mean Feat 3rd = 8 Langham Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Dixie Lee | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 11:37 | 1st = 4 Dixie Lee 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jelly 3rd = 2 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Sting Me | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 11:19 | 1st = 5 Sting Me 2nd = 2 Know Escape 3rd = 6 Need To Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Swip And Tear | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Swip And Tear 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 1 Will Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 2 Cool Bear 3rd = 6 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Sahara Rama | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 10:24 | 1st = 5 Sahara Rama 2nd = 4 Yabba Yabba 3rd = 3 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Nippa Mary | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 10:05 | 1st = 7 Nippa Mary 2nd = 4 Wandy Grant 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Maxs Conquest | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 1:07 | 1st = 3 Maxs Conquest 2nd = 10 Elite Catch 3rd = 7 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Comedy Capers | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 0:47 | 1st = 5 Comedy Capers 2nd = 8 Layout 3rd = 2 Gizmo Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Ungavable | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 0:27 | 1st = 5 Ungavable 2nd = 8 Swamp Thing 3rd = 1 Cosmic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Limo Special | ||
Fri Nov 1 2013 0:07 | 1st = 5 Limo Special 2nd = 4 Lucky Blue 3rd = 7 Waiters Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Lady Galo | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 23:17 | 1st = 2 Lady Galo 2nd = 5 Alpha Odyssey 3rd = 1 Gizmo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Beeston Lass | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Beeston Lass 2nd = 3 Jet James 3rd = 1 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Art Lover | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Art Lover 2nd = 5 Eyre Crusher 3rd = 2 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Wheres Urkal | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Wheres Urkal 2nd = 3 Hals Enforcer 3rd = 6 Mighty Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Bandito | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Bandito 2nd = 1 Taras Asset 3rd = 7 Callista Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Miss Torreto | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Torreto 2nd = 7 Celtic Katie 3rd = 6 Scooter Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Askmenow | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:15 | 1st = 6 Askmenow 2nd = 8 Asian Courage 3rd = 5 Governor Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Only By Instinct | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:12 | 1st = 4 Only By Instinct 2nd = 2 Run Knocka Run 3rd = 6 Jens Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Cuzin Bob | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Cuzin Bob 2nd = 2 Prince Mata 3rd = 7 Heres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Jill Haig | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 22:03 | 1st = 4 Jill Haig 2nd = 3 Flight Of Anevay 3rd = 1 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Senor Rascal | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Senor Rascal 2nd = 4 Wombles Woman 3rd = 2 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Coach Little | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Coach Little 2nd = 3 Tempo Redneck 3rd = 2 Eye Za Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 High Commando | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 High Commando 2nd = 3 Mean Disposition 3rd = 5 Atro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Korobeit Angel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 2 Courage On Fire 3rd = 1 My Killarney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 10 Allegro Idol | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:42 | 1st = 10 Allegro Idol 2nd = 1 Peach Splitter 3rd = 2 Naughty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Maxy Rhythm | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Maxy Rhythm 2nd = 3 Mini Coop 3rd = 4 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Swahili | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:39 | 1st = 8 Swahili 2nd = 6 Magic Laird 3rd = 5 Go Wild Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Noah | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Noah 2nd = 8 In The Slot 3rd = 6 Captain Cabbage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Athena Goddess | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Athena Goddess 2nd = 6 Captain Bling 3rd = 1 Dyna Calie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:26 | 1st = 8 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 1 Peter Who 3rd = 7 Histrionic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Francois Dryva | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:23 | 1st = 2 Francois Dryva 2nd = 1 Mollys Ace 3rd = 4 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Shine For Sharon | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Shine For Sharon 2nd = 7 Woods 3rd = 8 Stuzzichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Robyns C C | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 5 Robyns C C 2nd = 6 Rowchester 3rd = 9 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Herman John | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Herman John 2nd = 8 Ethel Horner 3rd = 4 Knockin Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Flying Cool | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Flying Cool 2nd = 7 Drama Muma 3rd = 5 Moon Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Immy Rose | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:09 | 1st = 4 Immy Rose 2nd = 3 Lando 3rd = 2 Allen Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Phantom Dottie | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Phantom Dottie 2nd = 6 Waynie Boy 3rd = 7 My Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Stormed Out | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Stormed Out 2nd = 1 Timeseel 3rd = 3 Ultimate Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Happy Town | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:57 | 1st = 8 Happy Town 2nd = 5 King Sapphire 3rd = 1 Little Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Stanga Tom | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:56 | 1st = 1 Stanga Tom 2nd = 3 Dark Illusion 3rd = 7 Wheres The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Paramount Steel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:53 | 1st = 6 Paramount Steel 2nd = 7 Shaylor Ann 3rd = 8 Be Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Joshua Bale | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Joshua Bale 2nd = 3 Noaki Spitfire 3rd = 5 Amaroo Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 To Transcend | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 4 To Transcend 2nd = 3 Shez El De Rosa 3rd = 6 Crusaders Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Mr Babicci 2nd = 8 Sir Yorklea 3rd = 2 Hot Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Screamin Zed | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:41 | 1st = 5 Screamin Zed 2nd = 7 Lingiari 3rd = 1 Wishing Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Avondale Maurick | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:39 | 1st = 1 Avondale Maurick 2nd = 3 Spicy Tiger 3rd = 2 Charlm Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Black Tango | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Black Tango 2nd = 3 Farmor Dazzle 3rd = 6 Not A Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Juke Kartel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Juke Kartel 2nd = 1 Find Time To Cruise 3rd = 8 Statelyness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Black Odin | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Black Odin 2nd = 2 Dyna Gemma 3rd = 5 Cruz Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Kalden Crixus | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:26 | 1st = 7 Kalden Crixus 2nd = 6 Te Kanawa Cambaz 3rd = 2 Surf Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Lady Jasmin | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 4 Kidshow 3rd = 8 Gelzinnis Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Miracle Aria | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Miracle Aria 2nd = 3 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 2 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Northview Punter | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Northview Punter 2nd = 6 Bettors Fire 3rd = 7 Bettor Still |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Snake Proof | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:12 | 1st = 6 Snake Proof 2nd = 10 Brindle Stagger 3rd = 2 Premier News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Speed Series | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:09 | 1st = 2 Speed Series 2nd = 6 Dennis Bale 3rd = 9 Shes Got Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Hit the Trigger | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Hit the Trigger 2nd = 1 Lilo Pelekai 3rd = 8 Hammer Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Heavy Weight | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Heavy Weight 2nd = 5 Hanifys Luck 3rd = 7 Short Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Nova Arama | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 Nova Arama 2nd = 3 Chiquita Bromac 3rd = 4 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Misty Day | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Misty Day 2nd = 7 Cosmic Anvil 3rd = 8 Ozzie Pub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Premier Headline | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:53 | 1st = 6 Premier Headline 2nd = 5 Snap Puzzle 3rd = 8 Jack Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Swift Senor | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:50 | 1st = 2 Swift Senor 2nd = 5 Beckenbauer 3rd = 7 He Can Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Conquer All | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Conquer All 2nd = 3 All Over Red Rover 3rd = 5 Sandakan Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Bralyn Casey | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Bralyn Casey 2nd = 8 You Think So 3rd = 2 Sheza Sonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Premier Lee | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 7 Premier Lee 2nd = 3 Princess Claudia 3rd = 2 Poppys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Gun Arun | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Gun Arun 2nd = 4 Monkey Blues 3rd = 7 Percy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Stonethachristian | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 Stonethachristian 2nd = 3 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 4 Hezupnabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Buckle Up Andy | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Andy 2nd = 1 Allen Paragon 3rd = 2 Our Boy Hudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Express Five | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:23 | 1st = 7 Express Five 2nd = 2 Kulu Mystery 3rd = 8 Umizoomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Wing It Appeal | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:20 | 1st = 8 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 5 Queen Marina 3rd = 2 Shesa Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Bullbar Jeanne | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Bullbar Jeanne 2nd = 1 Dr Sanscha 3rd = 7 Hi Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Bettor Light Up | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 9 Bettor Light Up 2nd = 3 Max Meridius 3rd = 2 Thirsty Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Gold Earner | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Gold Earner 2nd = 5 Divvy Up 3rd = 8 Jet Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Hecan Bolt | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Hecan Bolt 2nd = 4 Tabbys Tiger 3rd = 6 Arm Bar Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Phantom Stomper | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Phantom Stomper 2nd = 9 Lilly Lyndan 3rd = 6 Anti Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 8 Dabbsey | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Dabbsey 2nd = 9 Sans Frontiere 3rd = 4 Silver Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Senor Grizzly | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Senor Grizzly 2nd = 5 Assassin Di 3rd = 3 Iririki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Southpaw Boxer | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Southpaw Boxer 2nd = 7 Super Pursuit 3rd = 2 Karmatised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mighty Earner | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:49 | 1st = 2 Mighty Earner 2nd = 9 Ragna Bale 3rd = 7 Come Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Are Ate | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Are Ate 2nd = 6 Cosmic Catch 3rd = 5 Dont Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Charming Lily | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Charming Lily 2nd = 7 Groovy Rampage 3rd = 8 Oh Bedazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Dr Ezechiel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:37 | 1st = 2 Dr Ezechiel 2nd = 6 Out Of Money 3rd = 5 Power Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Kanyapellasunshine | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:32 | 1st = 3 Kanyapellasunshine 2nd = 1 Composite 3rd = 9 Our Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Gunlee Galo | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Gunlee Galo 2nd = 6 So Swanky 3rd = 4 Withcott Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Liberty | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:18 | 1st = 7 Liberty 2nd = 8 Dr Sinbad 3rd = 2 Spotted Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Therecomesatime | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:12 | 1st = 7 Therecomesatime 3rd = 8 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 God Send | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 God Send 3rd = 8 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Auriga Legend | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Auriga Legend 2nd = 2 Stay The Night 3rd = 4 Beilpajah Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Shootforthestarzzz | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:04 | 1st = 1 Shootforthestarzzz 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Diva 3rd = 9 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 John And Jayjay | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 5 John And Jayjay 2nd = 7 Jimi Krakcorn 3rd = 4 Two Stroke Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Heres Rommel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Heres Rommel 2nd = 1 Mister Morani 3rd = 6 Im A Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Maywyns Diva | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Diva 2nd = 3 Zipping Hannah 3rd = 2 Chilling Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Lombo Ranmiles | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 10 Lombo Ranmiles 2nd = 7 Lee Van Cleef 3rd = 8 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Dorothy Rawson | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Dorothy Rawson 2nd = 5 Sam Harper 3rd = 3 Super Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Wrong Number | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:38 | 1st = 6 Wrong Number 2nd = 5 Dodge The Grey 3rd = 9 Littlemissperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Kira Kawati | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:34 | 1st = 9 Kira Kawati 2nd = 4 Part The Sea 3rd = 7 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Ladyinxs | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Ladyinxs 2nd = 10 Northern Mark 3rd = 9 University |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Repeat The Deeds | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Repeat The Deeds 2nd = 2 Supreme Will 3rd = 5 Wundurra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Highview Ember | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Highview Ember 2nd = 9 Lady White Water 3rd = 2 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Quintella | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:22 | 1st = 2 Quintella 2nd = 7 Kal Bale 3rd = 3 Zimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Velocity Blast | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:14 | 1st = 2 Velocity Blast 2nd = 4 To See You 3rd = 1 Storm Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Black Maestro | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Black Maestro 2nd = 13 Roman Pleasure 3rd = 11 Tribal Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Steadfast Cosmo | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:07 | 1st = 6 Steadfast Cosmo 2nd = 8 Spring Eddie 3rd = 2 Zarek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Mcpocket | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Mcpocket 2nd = 5 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 2 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 All Wired Up | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 All Wired Up 2nd = 1 Wynburn Token 3rd = 2 Towbar Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Meredith | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:58 | 1st = 1 Meredith 2nd = 4 Strom The Rhythm 3rd = 5 Zip the Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Kikem Plugger | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Kikem Plugger 2nd = 3 Just The Start 3rd = 1 Action Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 White Stocking | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 White Stocking 2nd = 1 Been Awakened 3rd = 7 Custody Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Soul Mistique | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:47 | 1st = 1 Soul Mistique 2nd = 4 His Dream 3rd = 8 Monster Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cruisin Carl | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 4 Hes Real 3rd = 5 Geds Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Devondale Dude | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:42 | 1st = 10 Devondale Dude 2nd = 1 Tiger Toy 3rd = 3 Rozehill Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Smoking Hero | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:34 | 1st = 8 Smoking Hero 2nd = 7 Yearwood 3rd = 1 Ice Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Prie Dieu | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 7 Prie Dieu 2nd = 3 Way In The Black 3rd = 9 Angelou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Dual Aces | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Dual Aces 2nd = 6 Love You Son 3rd = 1 Spicy Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Bylonga Art | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bylonga Art 2nd = 9 True Desire 3rd = 1 The Twilightdancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Gaelic Melody | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:23 | 1st = 2 Gaelic Melody 2nd = 7 Dr Gemima 3rd = 1 Ledaro Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Von Sebastian | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 4 Von Sebastian 2nd = 2 Dash Of Black 3rd = 1 Comic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Placid Pleasure | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Placid Pleasure 2nd = 3 Okay Yetta 3rd = 1 Wooroolin Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Hes Dreamin | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Hes Dreamin 2nd = 2 Folsom 3rd = 1 Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 8 Love In The Dark 3rd = 6 Ohoka Vermont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 El Senor Toro | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 El Senor Toro 2nd = 8 Carwoola Jonte 3rd = 3 Hanna The Spanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Toy Story | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 16:06 | 1st = 7 Toy Story 2nd = 2 Hot Sugar 3rd = 3 Bernmar Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Bogie Yates | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 Bogie Yates 2nd = 6 Lucys Law 3rd = 5 Yes Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Onamissionfromgod | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Onamissionfromgod 2nd = 3 Get Pronto 3rd = 12 Lionpower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Free Will | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 2 Free Will 2nd = 7 Shannonsablast 3rd = 1 Falcon Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Double Adapto | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:48 | 1st = 8 Double Adapto 2nd = 5 Erroneous 3rd = 2 Lucknow Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Heza Cosmic | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Heza Cosmic 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Haylo 3rd = 5 Repudiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 General Rippa | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 7 General Rippa 2nd = 1 Steel Dragon 3rd = 5 Knute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Kalden Komoto | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:42 | 1st = 8 Kalden Komoto 2nd = 6 Cacia Bale 3rd = 9 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Keepa Coming | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:38 | 1st = 8 Keepa Coming 2nd = 6 Unikin 3rd = 4 Dyna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Coolmaine | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:33 | 1st = 8 Coolmaine 2nd = 1 Idle Lea 3rd = 7 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Star Cam | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:31 | 1st = 8 Star Cam 2nd = 3 Off and Running 3rd = 6 Moonshine Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Bronze Venus | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:26 | 1st = 8 Bronze Venus 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Tiger 3rd = 7 Paula Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Kalden Kapone | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:24 | 1st = 3 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 8 Full Beer Fridge 3rd = 6 Magic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Sound King | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sound King 2nd = 1 Seven Degrees 3rd = 7 I Mattah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Steffi Rice | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 2 Steffi Rice 2nd = 8 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 5 Lettucegrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Dilston Tinka | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Dilston Tinka 2nd = 1 Colt Gatling 3rd = 2 Knocka Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Arcatran | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 2 Arcatran 2nd = 6 Queen Thyra 3rd = 3 Besieged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 My Monaro | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:09 | 1st = 7 My Monaro 2nd = 8 Aunty Patty 3rd = 4 Berridale Cafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Total Domination | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Total Domination 2nd = 5 Dyna Bruce 3rd = 3 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Murvate | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 15:03 | 1st = 10 Murvate 2nd = 5 Running Amok 3rd = 12 Unadulterated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Surfin Cees | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Surfin Cees 2nd = 5 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 Slick Chandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Mumfords Son | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Mumfords Son 2nd = 4 Wynburn Rush 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Lektra Wren | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Lektra Wren 2nd = 4 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 1 My Little Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Mighty Conner | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:48 | 1st = 8 Mighty Conner 2nd = 3 Promite 3rd = 7 Kookaburra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Bold Zamour | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bold Zamour 2nd = 7 Davalon 3rd = 9 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Black Belt | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Black Belt 2nd = 5 Set In Stone 3rd = 6 Fourstarzzzspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Brumby Bomber | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:38 | 1st = 8 Brumby Bomber 2nd = 5 Old Fella 3rd = 3 Mollys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Little Ducati | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 5 Little Ducati 2nd = 6 Shadow Line 3rd = 4 Excapishe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Miss Mozoltov | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Mozoltov 2nd = 6 Tango Man 3rd = 7 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Goodbye Kevin | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:28 | 1st = 6 Goodbye Kevin 2nd = 5 Dont Tease Me 3rd = 3 Chrysolaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Gamble On Love | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Gamble On Love 2nd = 5 Elis Fury 3rd = 2 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Drunken Desire | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:23 | 1st = 6 Drunken Desire 2nd = 3 Melton Macmax 3rd = 4 Forty Seven Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Shanlyn Vapour | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Vapour 2nd = 2 Take Up Crash 3rd = 8 Bit Hot Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Casmac | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Casmac 2nd = 1 Scoobalicious 3rd = 7 Sheza Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 7 Shaw Touch | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Shaw Touch 2nd = 1 Depp 3rd = 6 Matsuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Andrew Ryan | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Andrew Ryan 2nd = 12 Walter Creed 3rd = 9 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:03 | 1st = 6 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 3 Lake Hylia 3rd = 1 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Sheridan | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Sheridan 2nd = 5 Dubai Me A Star 3rd = 7 Treasure Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Encounter | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Encounter 2nd = 6 Jacky Blue Eye 3rd = 1 Kev Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Hammoon Lady | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Hammoon Lady 2nd = 4 Raasay Rose 3rd = 3 Lonhros Radiance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Hard As Nails | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Hard As Nails 2nd = 7 Winklea Jonno 3rd = 4 Wynburn Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 El Toranado | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:42 | 1st = 7 El Toranado 2nd = 10 Buon Auspicio 3rd = 12 Dellas Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Junta Bale | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:39 | 1st = 2 Junta Bale 2nd = 5 Delinquency 3rd = 8 Nippa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Lady Rapunzel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Lady Rapunzel 2nd = 3 Ruperton 3rd = 7 Unbelievable Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Earl Of Clevedon | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Earl Of Clevedon 2nd = 4 Dream Defence 3rd = 2 Yankee Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Mr Snowflake | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:28 | 1st = 4 Mr Snowflake 2nd = 2 Cosmic Ray 3rd = 1 Global Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Better Call Saul | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:22 | 1st = 8 Better Call Saul 2nd = 7 Illium Bale 3rd = 5 Velasuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Great Taylors | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:11 | 1st = 2 Great Taylors 2nd = 3 Bit Hot Finchy 3rd = 1 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Chilli In White | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Chilli In White 2nd = 1 Cosmic Illusion 3rd = 4 Vicky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Alternative Choice | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 13:00 | 1st = 9 Alternative Choice 2nd = 2 Hunting Hill 3rd = 3 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Leica Comet | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:53 | 1st = 1 Leica Comet 2nd = 6 Winklea Bent 3rd = 2 Fighting Fang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Bubba Ray Dudley | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:47 | 1st = 6 Bubba Ray Dudley 2nd = 1 Sheza Ten 3rd = 2 Bogie Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 9 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:37 | 1st = 9 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 8 Stirling Dann 3rd = 1 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:33 | 1st = 7 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 8 Little Miss Take 3rd = 3 Blinking Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Jelly | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jelly 2nd = 5 Fleur Du Liys 3rd = 6 Bee Ostee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Mary Marlow | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:19 | 1st = 3 Mary Marlow 2nd = 5 Crinitis 3rd = 7 Dyna Groll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Opawa Mez | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:10 | 1st = 5 Opawa Mez 2nd = 3 Mcjopson 3rd = 7 Noggin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Mega Girl | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 12:01 | 1st = 2 Mega Girl 2nd = 5 Validation 3rd = 1 Camray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Girl Pride | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 11:52 | 1st = 5 Girl Pride 2nd = 3 Bizarro 3rd = 4 Opawa Tania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Cover To Cover | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 11:44 | 1st = 6 Cover To Cover 2nd = 5 Bone Nerd 3rd = 3 Beadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Mega Rexy | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 11:34 | 1st = 6 Mega Rexy 2nd = 7 Opawa Natty 3rd = 4 Car Bootle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Our Beowulf | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 11:25 | 1st = 7 Our Beowulf 2nd = 3 Opawa Legs 3rd = 6 Miss Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Idol Girl | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 11:16 | 1st = 1 Idol Girl 2nd = 6 Hustler Ambition 3rd = 8 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Burn | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 11:07 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Burn 2nd = 7 Spud Gun 3rd = 3 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Phat Pants | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:58 | 1st = 3 Phat Pants 2nd = 6 Twister Al 3rd = 5 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Opulent | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:49 | 1st = 1 Opulent 2nd = 3 Opawa Marg 3rd = 6 Glenn Is Goodesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Thrilling Sound | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:41 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Sound 2nd = 6 Air Flow 3rd = 2 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Opawa Albie | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:31 | 1st = 1 Opawa Albie 2nd = 2 Waimak Dave 3rd = 3 Emily Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Mr Barry | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:22 | 1st = 5 Mr Barry 2nd = 2 Opawa Chris 3rd = 3 Wee Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:13 | 1st = 7 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 4 Vienna 3rd = 5 Chewy Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Noble Fantasy | ||
Tue Oct 1 2013 10:04 | 1st = 5 Noble Fantasy 2nd = 8 Billy West 3rd = 1 Easy Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Tamba Sunrise | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 21:12 | 1st = 8 Tamba Sunrise 2nd = 4 Wot Price Laurie 3rd = 1 Flying West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Scorcher | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 21:03 | 1st = 2 Scorcher 2nd = 1 Crash Bang Boom 3rd = 6 Macfive Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Dundee Toro | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:56 | 1st = 5 Dundee Toro 2nd = 6 Not Knowing 3rd = 8 Sunny Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Bouncing Bennett | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Bouncing Bennett 2nd = 2 Joel Izmir 3rd = 3 Greysynd Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Miss Kent | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:43 | 1st = 7 Miss Kent 2nd = 2 Scars Delight 3rd = 6 Cash Token |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Gangnam Stride | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Gangnam Stride 2nd = 7 Sooty Lee 3rd = 2 Pippa Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Big Sub Woofer | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:33 | 1st = 1 Big Sub Woofer 2nd = 6 Alan Way 3rd = 7 Your A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Carwoola Macky | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:28 | 1st = 5 Carwoola Macky 2nd = 7 Awesome Chance 3rd = 8 Blue Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Dyna Ultra | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:20 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ultra 2nd = 2 Celtic Boom 3rd = 7 Fluence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Late Angel Lee | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Late Angel Lee 2nd = 1 Summers Bug 3rd = 9 Hope Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Gunda Bale | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Gunda Bale 2nd = 6 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 8 Battle Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Charlm Wish | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Charlm Wish 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Bugsy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Get The Money | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:04 | 1st = 8 Get The Money 2nd = 2 Jive Bunny 3rd = 3 Grape Picker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Waynie Boy | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Waynie Boy 2nd = 8 Arabian Oracle 3rd = 7 Well Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Mr Rumby | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Mr Rumby 2nd = 4 Winston Rose 3rd = 6 Fully Advanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Aunty Cathy | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:46 | 1st = 4 Aunty Cathy 2nd = 1 Charlm Warrior 3rd = 2 Striking Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Danyos Pick | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Danyos Pick 2nd = 1 Frosty Chompers 3rd = 9 Shadows Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Casual Paddy | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Casual Paddy 2nd = 5 Blues On Parade 3rd = 7 Lyns Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Daintree Dynasty | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:34 | 1st = 7 Daintree Dynasty 2nd = 5 Harvey Pincher 3rd = 2 Dr Talula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Brian Buster Brown | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:29 | 1st = 5 Brian Buster Brown 2nd = 2 Cats And Dogs 3rd = 6 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Watto Lotto | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:26 | 1st = 3 Watto Lotto 2nd = 8 Sherwood Flex 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Cindy Lee | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Cindy Lee 2nd = 1 Katz Shadow 3rd = 8 Nicky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bellisimo Lady | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:18 | 1st = 5 Bellisimo Lady 2nd = 2 Far East Girl 3rd = 3 Cee Eh Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 De Shi Von | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 De Shi Von 2nd = 1 New Tibur 3rd = 5 Fantasizzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 14 Biscay Bonny | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 14 Biscay Bonny 2nd = 7 Prager 3rd = 10 Fleeting Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Lincoln Izmir | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:07 | 1st = 4 Lincoln Izmir 2nd = 6 Charlm Road 3rd = 5 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Run Ripalong | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 19:02 | 1st = 1 Run Ripalong 2nd = 8 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 7 Drifting West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Sarah The Weapon | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Sarah The Weapon 2nd = 7 Gumpert 3rd = 8 Matahina Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Mr Garcia | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Mr Garcia 2nd = 5 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 6 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Select Joss | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Select Joss 2nd = 1 Born On Lava 3rd = 6 Proven Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Libby | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Libby 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Arrow 3rd = 8 Walkaway Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Hoggulater | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 Hoggulater 2nd = 3 Affordable 3rd = 6 Homburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Guerrero | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Guerrero 2nd = 7 Remember Joe 3rd = 10 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Tuscany Sally | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:34 | 1st = 3 Tuscany Sally 2nd = 4 Maysoon Kahn 3rd = 2 Fear No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Barnsley Lad | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Barnsley Lad 2nd = 9 Fanicio 3rd = 7 Amelia Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Paris Sparks | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Paris Sparks 2nd = 4 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 8 Running Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Mallee Marlow | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:22 | 1st = 6 Mallee Marlow 2nd = 3 Berridale Cafe 3rd = 8 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Marco Tool | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:18 | 1st = 1 Marco Tool 2nd = 8 Remember Cestria 3rd = 2 Emerley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Sassy Sticka | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Sassy Sticka 2nd = 6 Red Dorothy 3rd = 7 Unyong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Undercover Girl | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Undercover Girl 2nd = 1 Magic Potion 3rd = 4 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Bona Fide Hustler | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Bona Fide Hustler 2nd = 4 Terror Jones 3rd = 10 Good Beginnings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Reefton Elle | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 18:02 | 1st = 3 Reefton Elle 2nd = 8 Miss Kosciusko 3rd = 2 Left Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Truly Delicate | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:58 | 1st = 8 Truly Delicate 2nd = 4 Poppa Cork 3rd = 1 Tepco Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Late Trots Angel | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Late Trots Angel 2nd = 4 My Fantaziya 3rd = 1 Diamond Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Just A Falcon | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 3 Just A Falcon 2nd = 4 Quadroplex 3rd = 1 Court Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Henry Rose | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Henry Rose 2nd = 7 Daintree Dimple 3rd = 4 Royale Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Wattle Grove | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Wattle Grove 2nd = 2 Shades Of Pale 3rd = 4 Fast Manna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Dieberdevil | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Dieberdevil 2nd = 8 Aim Aloof 3rd = 3 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Cautious | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Cautious 2nd = 9 Million Voices 3rd = 5 Silver And Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Teenas Hammer | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:36 | 1st = 4 Teenas Hammer 2nd = 1 Stealthy Mark 3rd = 5 Bubudang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Trip Along | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Trip Along 2nd = 5 My Google Girl 3rd = 4 Wheres My Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Im A Peregrine | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:27 | 1st = 4 Im A Peregrine 2nd = 6 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 7 Bushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Grosby Allen | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Grosby Allen 2nd = 2 Miss Icy Rosie 3rd = 6 Rimfire Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Smart Fraulein | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Smart Fraulein 2nd = 5 Bridestar 3rd = 9 Rocket Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Kondari | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:18 | 1st = 3 Kondari 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Glory 3rd = 4 Go Go Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Private Business | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Private Business 2nd = 6 Atheli 3rd = 9 Im A Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 3 Solar Choice | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Solar Choice 2nd = 7 Steel To The Heel 3rd = 4 I Do Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 8 - 4 Scorpion Prince | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Scorpion Prince 2nd = 3 Burley Park 3rd = 2 Hes a Knockout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 5 Mighty Lomar 3rd = 1 Wise Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Out Of Coober | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 10 Out Of Coober 2nd = 2 Dubawi Gold 3rd = 7 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 16 Stand Ready | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 16 Stand Ready 2nd = 13 Rock To Paradise 3rd = 4 The Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Arber | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:49 | 1st = 6 Arber 2nd = 7 Shandon Village 3rd = 4 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Uboa | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Uboa 2nd = 2 Aslanyon 3rd = 9 Super Broadband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Mepunga Fearon | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:44 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Fearon 2nd = 4 Gypsy Bling 3rd = 5 Carrs Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Blue Chip Harry | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:39 | 1st = 2 Blue Chip Harry 2nd = 3 Belliciouslips 3rd = 5 Vande Velde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Marmaa | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Marmaa 2nd = 7 Sugar Man 3rd = 1 Uma Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 3 Casual Connections | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Casual Connections 2nd = 1 Akbar Mahal 3rd = 2 Victoria Nile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Swans Twelve | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:27 | 1st = 5 Swans Twelve 2nd = 4 Slater Hill 3rd = 6 Justins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 9 Winning Review | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:25 | 1st = 9 Winning Review 2nd = 3 Mossamine 3rd = 1 Clever Hans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 13 Sol Brillante | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 13 Sol Brillante 2nd = 3 Yellow Jersey 3rd = 7 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 8 Busy Doin Nothin | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Busy Doin Nothin 2nd = 2 Geronimo Jack 3rd = 10 St Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Lochinvar Valero | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:13 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Valero 2nd = 6 Utah Bolt 3rd = 3 Deb Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Walky Talky | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:10 | 1st = 1 Walky Talky 2nd = 4 Desiring Kate 3rd = 7 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Chili Dipper | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Chili Dipper 2nd = 3 Chantal Bliss 3rd = 6 Snow Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Innocent Gamble | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Innocent Gamble 2nd = 8 From The Bronx 3rd = 5 Terra Amata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 10 Great Touch | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 10 Great Touch 2nd = 9 Tux 3rd = 1 Fastmotif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Lexia | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Lexia 2nd = 6 Aldivo 3rd = 5 Spiral Staircase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 No Song No Supper | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 16:03 | 1st = 2 No Song No Supper 2nd = 6 Love Or Gold 3rd = 1 Caroun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Walk By My Side | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Walk By My Side 2nd = 9 Hallowell Fever 3rd = 7 Sovereign Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Proven Shelly | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 Proven Shelly 2nd = 8 Ima Spice 3rd = 7 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 9 Risky Addiction | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Risky Addiction 2nd = 2 Big Bad Joel 3rd = 3 Slysera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Fancy Mojo | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:47 | 1st = 3 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 10 Our Mindy 3rd = 5 Final Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Up The Creek | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Up The Creek 2nd = 2 Stynes 3rd = 3 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Heza Loony | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Heza Loony 2nd = 4 Javaica 3rd = 6 Butterfly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Cant Find Him | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Cant Find Him 2nd = 8 Natural Nev 3rd = 4 Just So Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Pink Bouquet | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Pink Bouquet 2nd = 6 Lafayette 3rd = 9 Star Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Goodtime Veejay | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Veejay 2nd = 4 Our Great Spirit 3rd = 3 Flaxton Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Bianforgetful | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Bianforgetful 2nd = 3 Gotta Have Faith 3rd = 6 Blacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Im Pumped | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:28 | 1st = 6 Im Pumped 2nd = 7 Gold Break 3rd = 8 Rellim Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Live for Today | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:28 | 1st = 3 Live for Today 2nd = 9 Drunken Poet 3rd = 6 Chiquada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 My Butler | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 My Butler 2nd = 12 Our Saxon Flyer 3rd = 1 Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Bit Chili Billie | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:18 | 1st = 8 Bit Chili Billie 2nd = 1 Fantastic Barb 3rd = 2 Magic Matese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 9 Mahonie | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 9 Mahonie 2nd = 3 Sectioned 3rd = 4 Thrilling Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 6 Hot Rhythm | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Hot Rhythm 2nd = 2 Ollie Vollie 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Believenreceive | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Believenreceive 2nd = 5 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 2 Cool As Hel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Prince Lark | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:09 | 1st = 8 Prince Lark 2nd = 1 My Senorita 3rd = 6 Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 4 Hidden Rock | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Hidden Rock 2nd = 1 Gentle Melody 3rd = 5 Lambourn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Wise Ella | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Wise Ella 2nd = 7 Sisco Good 3rd = 2 Our Spotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Johnny Armbros | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Johnny Armbros 2nd = 4 Guvs Boy 3rd = 2 Kenshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 10 Tuesdaynitedelight 3rd = 3 Stormbay Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Thrilling Marty | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Marty 2nd = 4 Seven Iron 3rd = 3 Bublin Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Total Pursuit | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:53 | 1st = 2 Total Pursuit 2nd = 4 Grand Sunday 3rd = 10 Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Bruiser Norris | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:47 | 1st = 6 Bruiser Norris 2nd = 2 Del Rio 3rd = 3 Juddy Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 4 Come Said The Boy | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Come Said The Boy 2nd = 3 Bradbury Chocolate 3rd = 5 Spurtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 2 Toriuss | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:40 | 1st = 2 Toriuss 2nd = 9 Its Game On 3rd = 7 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Sahara | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:39 | 1st = 8 Sahara 2nd = 2 Midnight Scandal 3rd = 5 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Father Tony | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Father Tony 2nd = 3 Cannes Destination 3rd = 4 De Lady Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 All The Milk | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 All The Milk 2nd = 8 Armistice Day 3rd = 2 Ike Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Cyclone Brad | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Brad 2nd = 7 Vienne 3rd = 1 Bundy Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Rock Legend | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 Rock Legend 2nd = 8 Fearless Juddi 3rd = 7 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Jack Kelly | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Jack Kelly 2nd = 2 Manny Tiavon 3rd = 4 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Darchill | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Darchill 2nd = 12 Deceitful Cove 3rd = 8 Kentucky Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 1 El Fuego | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 El Fuego 2nd = 4 Vanilla Rose 3rd = 6 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Creative One | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:19 | 1st = 4 Creative One 2nd = 7 Wise Peejay 3rd = 1 Sisco Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Malan | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 Malan 2nd = 5 Podsnap 3rd = 2 Rhodehaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Very Chilly | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Very Chilly 2nd = 4 Asia Ostee 3rd = 9 Found Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 6 Represent | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Represent 2nd = 2 Dog Tired 3rd = 5 Our Playdough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Accelerant | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:09 | 1st = 3 Accelerant 2nd = 7 Harper Seven 3rd = 9 No Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 4 Lucky Leish | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Lucky Leish 2nd = 1 Booked Out 3rd = 5 Hidden Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Jailbreak Lass | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:03 | 1st = 5 Jailbreak Lass 2nd = 3 Black Selandra 3rd = 7 Fuzzy Buzzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Group Hug | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Group Hug 2nd = 4 Quite Primed 3rd = 1 Eastern Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Rushin Doll | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Rushin Doll 2nd = 8 Thrilling Mayhem 3rd = 2 Le Roux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 4 Same As George | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Same As George 2nd = 16 Miss Pussigato 3rd = 5 Proof Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Release The Heat | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:52 | 1st = 8 Release The Heat 2nd = 6 Fly Freddie 3rd = 4 Blistering Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Sunwhiz | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:49 | 1st = 5 Sunwhiz 2nd = 6 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 2 Fletchers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 12 Rain Storm | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:45 | 1st = 12 Rain Storm 2nd = 13 Barely A Secret 3rd = 8 Gee Gee Miss Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 1 Mayweather | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Mayweather 2nd = 6 Anonymiss 3rd = 12 Chiola Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 13 Solicit | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:40 | 1st = 13 Solicit 2nd = 15 Suavito 3rd = 14 Street Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Madam Knocka | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:37 | 1st = 8 Madam Knocka 2nd = 9 Westerly Wind 3rd = 7 Fiery Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 3 Roussos Destiny | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Roussos Destiny 2nd = 1 Commander Boltz 3rd = 5 No Hoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 High Summer | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 High Summer 2nd = 4 Damika 3rd = 6 Pure Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 4 Dayzari | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Dayzari 2nd = 7 Baltimore Stalker 3rd = 5 Bay Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Steel Brom | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Steel Brom 2nd = 3 Moiras Charm 3rd = 6 Streak On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Moon and the Stars | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Moon and the Stars 2nd = 6 Gallery Of Stars 3rd = 5 Brave Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Rave | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Rave 2nd = 5 Redsky 3rd = 4 Wheres the Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Team Player | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:17 | 1st = 5 Team Player 2nd = 3 Elite Boy 3rd = 2 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Neconni Girl | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Neconni Girl 2nd = 1 Credit Trader 3rd = 6 Poponova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 10 Firebreak | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:10 | 1st = 10 Firebreak 2nd = 13 Drovers Eyre 3rd = 7 Harlow Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 13 Le Mans | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:05 | 1st = 13 Le Mans 2nd = 8 Top Brass 3rd = 11 La Amistad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Fly My Pretty | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 13:02 | 1st = 2 Fly My Pretty 2nd = 1 Miss Sara 3rd = 8 Heza Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Zambora Voodoo | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:59 | 1st = 2 Zambora Voodoo 2nd = 1 Camwells Cool 3rd = 4 Chuck Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 4 So You Know | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 So You Know 2nd = 5 Madam Lashes 3rd = 1 Bobs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Captain Osti | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:45 | 1st = 7 Captain Osti 2nd = 8 Knock Knock Lady 3rd = 2 Time to Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Buzz Cutter | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:42 | 1st = 4 Buzz Cutter 2nd = 6 Pat em Mic 3rd = 8 Doogies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Funambulism | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Funambulism 2nd = 3 Crabby Ness 3rd = 8 Royal Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 2 Smoken Roman | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Smoken Roman 2nd = 5 Reklaw Supreme 3rd = 3 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Dynamic Balance | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Balance 2nd = 7 Chips In 3rd = 6 Wunghnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 9 Mac The Finn | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 12:10 | 1st = 9 Mac The Finn 2nd = 8 Machie Mach 3rd = 6 Beaver Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Ash For Cash | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Ash For Cash 2nd = 10 Sheza Fatty Boomba 3rd = 8 Set For Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 7 Royal City | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 11:45 | 1st = 7 Royal City 2nd = 4 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 6 Marilyn Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 5 Whata Gamble | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 11:20 | 1st = 5 Whata Gamble 2nd = 6 Rebma 3rd = 8 Mamselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 7 Hit The Spot | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 10:55 | 1st = 7 Hit The Spot 2nd = 6 Levels Legacy 3rd = 11 Juicy Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 9 Johnny Eyre | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 10:30 | 1st = 9 Johnny Eyre 2nd = 5 Franco Tyrone 3rd = 3 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 13 Fancy Pants | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 10:05 | 1st = 13 Fancy Pants 2nd = 8 Filigree Sheree 3rd = 1 Last Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Coxie | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 0:37 | 1st = 4 Coxie 2nd = 2 Flight Of Anevay 3rd = 5 Spot On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Cool Stunner | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 0:22 | 1st = 1 Cool Stunner 2nd = 2 Bomb The Surf 3rd = 3 Paua To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Sep 1 2013 0:02 | 1st = 7 Pedros Finest 2nd = 2 Magpie Bob 3rd = 8 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Downunder Doll | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 23:52 | 1st = 4 Downunder Doll 2nd = 5 Nero Tonic 3rd = 8 Unflexable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Contessa Gundi | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 23:32 | 1st = 4 Contessa Gundi 2nd = 3 Krackenator 3rd = 8 Swamp Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Zulu King | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 23:12 | 1st = 7 Zulu King 2nd = 4 Fenix Rise 3rd = 6 Red Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Teranca Bernie | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:57 | 1st = 3 Teranca Bernie 2nd = 6 Hidden Venom 3rd = 8 Limo Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 9 Flying Mozoltov | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:50 | 1st = 9 Flying Mozoltov 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Ellie 3rd = 2 Thats Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Ultra White | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:46 | 1st = 6 Ultra White 2nd = 4 Omega Joshua 3rd = 8 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Oh So Fast | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:42 | 1st = 4 Oh So Fast 2nd = 1 Remember Cestria 3rd = 5 Jetson Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Dollstan Charm | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:41 | 1st = 1 Dollstan Charm 2nd = 7 Dad And Ad 3rd = 4 Near Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Sweet Diva | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:38 | 1st = 1 Sweet Diva 2nd = 3 Galba Flame 3rd = 4 Our Lucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Gay Thorley | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Gay Thorley 2nd = 6 Super Mario 3rd = 3 Total Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Zambora Magic | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:33 | 1st = 6 Zambora Magic 2nd = 7 Knockin Milo 3rd = 5 Rose Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Trickys Image | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Trickys Image 2nd = 8 Showtime Prince 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Parwan Girl | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Parwan Girl 2nd = 8 Cosmic Eagle 3rd = 2 Bandits Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Happy Surprise | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:26 | 1st = 3 Happy Surprise 2nd = 2 Scintillation 3rd = 1 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Perfect Life | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:24 | 1st = 1 Perfect Life 2nd = 8 Speed Chick 3rd = 3 Whishez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Misleading Lady | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Misleading Lady 2nd = 7 Yambla Mick 3rd = 1 Get Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Ice Trucker | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:19 | 1st = 1 Ice Trucker 2nd = 5 Dakka Jack 3rd = 2 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Hanifys Ruler | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Hanifys Ruler 2nd = 2 Wadelock Galo 3rd = 7 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Funk To Funky | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Funk To Funky 2nd = 3 Enough Talking 3rd = 5 Whats Blitzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:08 | 1st = 7 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 5 Lecture 3rd = 9 Nugget Blacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Senni Tony | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Senni Tony 2nd = 5 Sneaky Spirit 3rd = 8 Jet Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Cheeryrose | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Cheeryrose 2nd = 5 Im The Sphinx 3rd = 7 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Kyvalley Glide | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Kyvalley Glide 2nd = 5 Kains Boy 3rd = 10 Aye Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Kane Allen | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:59 | 1st = 7 Kane Allen 2nd = 4 Tiny Farmer 3rd = 1 Meltdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Another Lee | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 6 Another Lee 2nd = 5 Lachlan Bomber 3rd = 7 Heres Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Flying Twist | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Flying Twist 2nd = 2 Real Brew 3rd = 3 Dirty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Bellisimo Belle | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:52 | 1st = 8 Bellisimo Belle 2nd = 4 Thunder Rocks 3rd = 9 Made Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Strawberry Whip | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:51 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Whip 2nd = 4 Changes 3rd = 8 Flaming Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Ideal Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 Ideal Legacy 2nd = 7 Frankie Valley 3rd = 8 Riseandriseagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Bellwether | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bellwether 2nd = 6 Proven Salsa 3rd = 7 Maurie Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Xenos Bale | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:43 | 1st = 4 Xenos Bale 2nd = 7 Pandora Bale 3rd = 3 Blue Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Nicholas Jack | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:41 | 1st = 4 Nicholas Jack 2nd = 1 Victa Brooke 3rd = 2 Dyna Hakon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Open Fire | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Open Fire 2nd = 3 Usher Bale 3rd = 7 Mellie Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Huntaway Mach | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:37 | 1st = 10 Huntaway Mach 2nd = 9 Bettor Giddyup 3rd = 11 Matashi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Gold Town | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Gold Town 2nd = 7 Allen Makoto 3rd = 8 Crump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Artoc | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Artoc 2nd = 9 Conflict Of Interest 3rd = 8 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 9 Casanova Kye | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:29 | 1st = 9 Casanova Kye 2nd = 8 Ronray Rebel 3rd = 4 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Stalingrad | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Stalingrad 2nd = 4 Big Dac 3rd = 2 Graduation Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Miss Kiss | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Kiss 2nd = 4 Highway Two 3rd = 6 Trust Fund |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Hopes Up | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:22 | 1st = 7 Hopes Up 2nd = 4 Avid Tyson 3rd = 8 Kalden Komoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Break Oday | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:21 | 1st = 5 Break Oday 2nd = 7 Rebelation 3rd = 4 Gettin Slizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 10 Cherryblosomdancer | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:17 | 1st = 10 Cherryblosomdancer 2nd = 4 Blissfull Lane 3rd = 9 Kung Fu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Crazy Lass | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 Crazy Lass 2nd = 1 Stunning Ami 3rd = 8 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Left Lane Ends | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:13 | 1st = 3 Left Lane Ends 2nd = 4 Unbendable 3rd = 8 Miss Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Hawk Alone | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Hawk Alone 2nd = 5 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 7 Yowyeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Glen Gallon 2nd = 6 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 1 Rose Of Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Soho Aintree | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:07 | 1st = 11 Soho Aintree 2nd = 1 Tate Gully Gold 3rd = 10 My Bachelors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Snoring Nora | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Snoring Nora 2nd = 6 Dilston Tinka 3rd = 8 Capetown Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Cheshire Cat | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 10 The Dip 3rd = 8 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Michu | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Michu 2nd = 6 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 2 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Ali The Great | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:58 | 1st = 8 Ali The Great 2nd = 3 Kalden Kurageous 3rd = 1 Contrarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Gaudi | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Gaudi 2nd = 8 Major Mo 3rd = 3 Spikey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Torque Alot | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Torque Alot 2nd = 5 Gee Simms 3rd = 1 Bit Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Paw Licking | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Paw Licking 2nd = 8 Coolan Blue 3rd = 7 Singapore Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Epirus Boy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:47 | 1st = 5 Epirus Boy 2nd = 8 Apollo Thirteen 3rd = 3 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Aza Time | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:44 | 1st = 4 Aza Time 2nd = 2 Top Story 3rd = 8 Honey Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Lektra Cruiser | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Lektra Cruiser 2nd = 4 Bruiser Norris 3rd = 6 Mr Fidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Wheres Neo | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Wheres Neo 2nd = 1 Fancy Rhythm 3rd = 6 Jamella Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Prince Holyfield | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Prince Holyfield 2nd = 3 Crimson Star 3rd = 4 Valarie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Extreme Bromac | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:37 | 1st = 3 Extreme Bromac 2nd = 4 Jasper Casper 3rd = 2 Light Of My Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Courageous Girl | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:35 | 1st = 8 Courageous Girl 2nd = 7 Mad Mark Azza 3rd = 3 Hugo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Elite Frame | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Elite Frame 2nd = 2 Chief Drama 3rd = 3 Tiger Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Minti Choice | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 Minti Choice 2nd = 4 Patos Wallet 3rd = 6 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Oomoo | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Oomoo 2nd = 2 Whispering Wind 3rd = 1 Langi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Duchess Dora | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:25 | 1st = 8 Duchess Dora 2nd = 5 Wag Tail 3rd = 1 Never Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Hellyeah Rachel | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Hellyeah Rachel 2nd = 2 Simply Wunder 3rd = 8 Rudisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Not Out | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:21 | 1st = 2 Not Out 2nd = 4 Midnight Strike 3rd = 1 Stagger Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Fliteoftheconcords | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:17 | 1st = 9 Fliteoftheconcords 2nd = 1 Bye Bye Sir 3rd = 3 Western Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Young Snozz | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:14 | 1st = 3 Young Snozz 2nd = 2 Kalden Mischief 3rd = 4 Niamh Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Sisco Girl | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:11 | 1st = 1 Sisco Girl 2nd = 3 Vapour Express 3rd = 4 Marsovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Gold Affair Two | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Gold Affair Two 2nd = 1 Major League 3rd = 6 Set Sail South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 3 Beautiful Night 3rd = 8 Big Bad Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Rylees Reign | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Rylees Reign 2nd = 7 Nothing Goes 3rd = 3 Ba Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Annacondar | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Annacondar 2nd = 1 Classic Grin 3rd = 11 Terra Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Rush | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 4 Dee Bee Gold 3rd = 2 Vic Wide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Fine Eagle | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Fine Eagle 2nd = 4 Bees Knees 3rd = 5 Camdale Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Allen Bardolf | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 2 Cousin Callum 3rd = 8 Dyna Aline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Kenny Singman | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Kenny Singman 2nd = 3 Mike Lowrie 3rd = 6 Flash Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Major Works | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:47 | 1st = 4 Major Works 2nd = 8 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 5 Schindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:44 | 1st = 2 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 4 Lektra Angie 3rd = 8 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bens House | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:41 | 1st = 7 Bens House 2nd = 5 Celtic Diva 3rd = 8 Space Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Wise Chief | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 Wise Chief 2nd = 8 Crocketts Boy 3rd = 6 Cordite Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Great Taylors | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Great Taylors 2nd = 8 Press Play 3rd = 4 Winklee Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 High Status | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 High Status 2nd = 2 Pandora Kist 3rd = 7 Emerley Magik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Grin On The Beach | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Grin On The Beach 2nd = 2 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 4 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 In Runaway Bay | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 2 Artarama 3rd = 3 The Gingerbreadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Electric Ollie | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 12 Electric Ollie 2nd = 1 Simon Sivad 3rd = 6 Xmas In New York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Bees Thunder | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Bees Thunder 2nd = 2 Richard Bale 3rd = 1 Repudiate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 El Soprano | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 El Soprano 2nd = 5 Benjamins Cutie 3rd = 1 Petes Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Willow | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dyna Willow 2nd = 1 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 5 Ozz Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 3 Grundon 3rd = 2 Made To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Your A Chance | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:20 | 1st = 4 Your A Chance 2nd = 9 Jewel Bale 3rd = 8 Flash Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Bartowski | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:17 | 1st = 8 Bartowski 2nd = 9 Hes Magic Red 3rd = 6 Equal Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Helen | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 Homebush Helen 2nd = 5 Memphis Hotcakes 3rd = 6 Know Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Emerley Wizard | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:14 | 1st = 9 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 5 Lifes Cool 3rd = 3 Go Harvey Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Proven Fantasy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 8 Barnes Bay 3rd = 5 Winklea Bent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Sir Pledge | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:11 | 1st = 6 Sir Pledge 2nd = 2 Pagani Bridie 3rd = 3 Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Wicked Intention | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Wicked Intention 2nd = 2 Captain Clancey 3rd = 8 Rocky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Villa Couture | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:07 | 1st = 4 Villa Couture 2nd = 3 Zurbaran 3rd = 5 Jake Of Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Far West Leader | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Far West Leader 2nd = 7 Lucky As El 3rd = 2 Kafron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 12 Starlet Lavra | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 12 Starlet Lavra 2nd = 11 Highview Ember 3rd = 6 Harlow Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Rumbustious | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Rumbustious 2nd = 4 Nico Serrano 3rd = 2 Desert Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Hello Milly | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:57 | 1st = 8 Hello Milly 2nd = 3 Kal Bale 3rd = 1 Lady Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Gunna Fire | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:56 | 1st = 5 Gunna Fire 2nd = 4 Booty Babe 3rd = 2 Shy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Howdoyouknow | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Howdoyouknow 2nd = 5 Snap to It 3rd = 9 Precious M |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Tee Murphy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:47 | 1st = 8 Tee Murphy 2nd = 6 Proven Torque 3rd = 7 Uno Mordi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Pearls Boy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Pearls Boy 2nd = 1 Mr Whippy 3rd = 6 Etched In Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 More Aries | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:44 | 1st = 1 More Aries 2nd = 3 Galway Tornado 3rd = 2 What A Drubbing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Cortona | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:40 | 1st = 11 Cortona 2nd = 15 Chilli Deva 3rd = 1 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Colby Reilly | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Colby Reilly 2nd = 9 Oliver Jack 3rd = 8 Art Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Fascinate Mary | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:32 | 1st = 5 Fascinate Mary 2nd = 7 Lucid Triumph 3rd = 2 Belfast Kaiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Romes Burning | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Romes Burning 2nd = 2 Macho Comacho 3rd = 3 Massimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Mister Grinaldi | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:26 | 1st = 10 Mister Grinaldi 2nd = 7 Ideal Situation 3rd = 9 Loch Lochy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Sisco Return | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:23 | 1st = 10 Sisco Return 2nd = 2 Gypsy Dancer 3rd = 1 Storm Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 The Twilightdancer | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 The Twilightdancer 2nd = 10 Major Bonus 3rd = 9 Martha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Bobs Eye | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:15 | 1st = 8 Bobs Eye 2nd = 1 Bigtime Kelina 3rd = 5 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Pink Jeanes | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Pink Jeanes 2nd = 4 Youneek Super 3rd = 1 Mike Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Soho Eros | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:08 | 1st = 11 Soho Eros 2nd = 10 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 9 Illtelyawat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Denman Flyer | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:05 | 1st = 5 Denman Flyer 2nd = 9 Kuban Kangaroo 3rd = 7 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 11 Woodlea Beau | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 Woodlea Beau 2nd = 5 Damon Runyon 3rd = 3 Rock Till You Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Surpark | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 1 Surpark 2nd = 6 Bayella 3rd = 15 Rio Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Asha Tanga | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Asha Tanga 2nd = 5 Gotta Want It 3rd = 2 El Meano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Sweet Irish Rose | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sweet Irish Rose 2nd = 4 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 5 Sweet Tooth Omine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Chocky Wocky | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:48 | 1st = 10 Chocky Wocky 2nd = 8 Go Wild Phil 3rd = 1 Sleeves Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Homebush Chopper | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 2 Indiana Izmir 3rd = 7 Indis Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:43 | 1st = 10 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 5 Happy Hombre 3rd = 2 Arcupandgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Rose Sannette | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Rose Sannette 2nd = 7 Zambora Gun 3rd = 2 My True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Lifesa Ranger | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 Lifesa Ranger 2nd = 9 Justanother 3rd = 5 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 One Over Da Moon | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:30 | 1st = 8 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 4 Whata Gamble 3rd = 5 Take For Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Kraken Old Frank | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Kraken Old Frank 2nd = 4 Gypsy Doone 3rd = 5 Prince Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Montkeila Bend | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Montkeila Bend 2nd = 3 Unrestrained 3rd = 7 Real Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Lord Hatras | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Lord Hatras 2nd = 8 Movies By Burswood 3rd = 5 Need Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Chisnall | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Chisnall 2nd = 8 Miss Rockabella 3rd = 9 North Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Little Rum | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Little Rum 2nd = 1 Cloud Ten 3rd = 6 Honey Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Charlies Choice | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Charlies Choice 2nd = 9 Girl Racer 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Must Be Nice | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:14 | 1st = 7 Must Be Nice 2nd = 2 Badewitz 3rd = 3 Magic Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Spences Boy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Spences Boy 2nd = 4 Beccy Cole 3rd = 8 Podsiadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Sheza Sonnet | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Sheza Sonnet 2nd = 8 Bansaw Bella 3rd = 1 Fantastic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 I Want Candy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 I Want Candy 2nd = 3 Harrisons Life 3rd = 2 Illdobetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Instead Of | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:01 | 1st = 6 Instead Of 2nd = 2 Dynamic Party 3rd = 5 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Belfast Johnny | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 8 Belfast Johnny 2nd = 3 Freddo Pedro 3rd = 1 Wallamba Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 16 Hezafraar | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:56 | 1st = 16 Hezafraar 2nd = 9 Lady Phoenix 3rd = 7 Potluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Christensen | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 2 Christensen 2nd = 1 Special Art 3rd = 4 Everydays A Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Shiraz Monelli | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:53 | 1st = 8 Shiraz Monelli 2nd = 6 Pacey Gracie 3rd = 4 Platinums Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 1 Bundy Special | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bundy Special 2nd = 7 Ruling Class 3rd = 6 Broadway Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:48 | 1st = 4 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 3 Missile Flash 3rd = 7 Glenreagh Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Wild Grove | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Wild Grove 2nd = 1 Homebush Iris 3rd = 8 Unshaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Great Success | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 11 Great Success 2nd = 4 Fighters Second 3rd = 6 Magnificent Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Warragai Boy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Warragai Boy 2nd = 3 Exquisette Kari 3rd = 2 Kool Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Vinni Gambino | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:39 | 1st = 5 Vinni Gambino 2nd = 11 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 12 Nats Survival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Puresati | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:36 | 1st = 7 Puresati 2nd = 2 Curfew 3rd = 9 Lord Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Proven Tears | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Proven Tears 2nd = 2 Corrine 3rd = 7 Gave Surf Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Young Hawke | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:33 | 1st = 3 Young Hawke 2nd = 2 War Talk 3rd = 4 Miss Telebela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Dorf Riley | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Dorf Riley 2nd = 13 Edgeroi Dixie 3rd = 4 Hold That Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Glenferrie Idol | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Idol 2nd = 6 Limitation 3rd = 1 Seaview Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Lady Jasmin | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 7 Chilled Lucy 3rd = 2 Cherona Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Gracious Belle | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Gracious Belle 2nd = 1 Last Blue Jean 3rd = 5 Lord Mobay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Zac Marlow | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:23 | 1st = 5 Zac Marlow 2nd = 2 White Fin 3rd = 6 Father Thames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 13 Stringy | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 13 Stringy 2nd = 14 Sacred Dream 3rd = 4 Outback Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Holme On The River | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:19 | 1st = 9 Holme On The River 2nd = 8 Riverboat Diamond 3rd = 2 Cold Real Dimpled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 12 Terrific Flair | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:16 | 1st = 12 Terrific Flair 2nd = 9 Why Not You 3rd = 2 Mr Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 More Better | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 More Better 2nd = 4 Know Thought 3rd = 3 Wild Punting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Sophia Stone | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Sophia Stone 2nd = 4 Becky Boo 3rd = 2 Lady Lainey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 10 Jess Milo | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:12 | 1st = 10 Jess Milo 2nd = 8 Im A Meade 3rd = 9 Time To Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Pepperwood | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Pepperwood 2nd = 10 Single Spirit 3rd = 2 Prince Of Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Hotshot Blaster | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:07 | 1st = 4 Hotshot Blaster 2nd = 3 You Think So 3rd = 2 Positive Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Can He Ever | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Can He Ever 2nd = 6 Nanna King 3rd = 8 Tribal Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Rangi Ruby | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:03 | 1st = 2 Rangi Ruby 2nd = 4 Multiply By For 3rd = 5 Just Run It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Its Nukes | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 16:01 | 1st = 3 Its Nukes 2nd = 2 Stylish Babe 3rd = 10 Graceandtemika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Chilli Palmer | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:59 | 1st = 3 Chilli Palmer 2nd = 6 Modern Max 3rd = 4 Blissfull Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Our Debree | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:57 | 1st = 8 Our Debree 2nd = 1 Riverside Riley 3rd = 3 Toopaeus Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Lady Paget | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:56 | 1st = 3 Lady Paget 2nd = 1 Elan Grenadine 3rd = 7 Wannabe A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Premier Mojo | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:53 | 1st = 3 Premier Mojo 2nd = 1 Chuck Pies 3rd = 2 Thug Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Sindibad | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Sindibad 2nd = 4 Royal Fusilier 3rd = 8 Big Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Nancy Trick | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:49 | 1st = 1 Nancy Trick 2nd = 4 Vee String 3rd = 8 Fearless Foe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Speedy Kazza | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Speedy Kazza 2nd = 3 Finn Mcmissile 3rd = 4 Wayleggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Louthparkbandit | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Louthparkbandit 2nd = 1 Cruzin Elmo 3rd = 8 Bayside Resort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Sol Brillante | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sol Brillante 2nd = 12 Pemba Nepali 3rd = 4 Samapinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Melton Macmax | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:39 | 1st = 5 Melton Macmax 2nd = 6 Borninastorm 3rd = 1 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Azzcool | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Azzcool 2nd = 1 Imperial Fury 3rd = 4 Twilight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Benny Bowen | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Benny Bowen 2nd = 5 Busby Babe 3rd = 7 Tekki Tyrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 3 Dinky Mink | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:31 | 1st = 3 Dinky Mink 2nd = 6 Better Not Doubt 3rd = 1 Kennys World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Roqette | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Roqette 2nd = 8 Starburst Josh 3rd = 7 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Silent Trade | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:26 | 1st = 10 Silent Trade 2nd = 6 Cows With Guns 3rd = 8 Crown Of Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Open Season | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:24 | 1st = 4 Open Season 2nd = 2 Hipster Keenie 3rd = 3 Jareki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Stuck In Second | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:21 | 1st = 8 Stuck In Second 2nd = 6 Precious Dragon 3rd = 11 Irrefutable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Sambows Girl | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:18 | 1st = 5 Sambows Girl 2nd = 4 Long Shadow 3rd = 12 Palliate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Superior Hailey | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Superior Hailey 2nd = 7 All Inn Palmer 3rd = 8 Power Switch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Motorised | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Motorised 2nd = 5 Maroon Bells 3rd = 7 Schrapnel Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Nippa Mary | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Nippa Mary 2nd = 1 Butterbean 3rd = 10 Know Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Not The Full Deck | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Not The Full Deck 2nd = 6 High Class Mate 3rd = 8 El Kay Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Flying Hussler | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Flying Hussler 2nd = 7 Te Karaka 3rd = 2 Mashkoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Jessica Dale | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:04 | 1st = 1 Jessica Dale 2nd = 10 Thrills Galore 3rd = 3 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 De Plane | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:01 | 1st = 4 De Plane 2nd = 7 Kates Angel 3rd = 3 Avondale Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Flying Wedgetail | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 8 Flying Wedgetail 2nd = 1 Damage Control 3rd = 12 Ruby Be There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Napalm Red | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Napalm Red 2nd = 4 Zephyr Zap 3rd = 5 Fawn Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 7 De Triomphe | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 De Triomphe 2nd = 1 Got Unders 3rd = 12 Sir Roseland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Renee | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:52 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Renee 2nd = 2 Dillmanstown 3rd = 8 Swip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 15 Orable | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:51 | 1st = 15 Orable 2nd = 1 Purist 3rd = 4 Western Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Rogers Passion | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:46 | 1st = 1 Rogers Passion 2nd = 4 Gypsy Babe 3rd = 8 Lierre Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Uncle Vick | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Uncle Vick 2nd = 3 Battlefront 3rd = 5 Del Potro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Ying La | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:43 | 1st = 5 Ying La 2nd = 7 Prince Braeman 3rd = 3 Dragons Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Kenju | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 Kenju 2nd = 8 Tubs Machine 3rd = 3 Your Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Stay The Night | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:38 | 1st = 4 Stay The Night 2nd = 8 Guilietta 3rd = 7 Bonny The Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Rodriguez 2nd = 8 Trans Tasman 3rd = 4 Firemans Escort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Marquardt | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:33 | 1st = 4 Marquardt 2nd = 1 Miami Vice 3rd = 5 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Star Impulse | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Star Impulse 2nd = 8 Timber Cat 3rd = 5 Chit Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mister Malakye | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:29 | 1st = 4 Mister Malakye 2nd = 6 Our Poppa Jack 3rd = 3 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Timelyinterruption | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 8 Timelyinterruption 2nd = 5 Viking Express 3rd = 6 Figure This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Makanui | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:24 | 1st = 1 Makanui 2nd = 4 Speckle Dude 3rd = 2 Half A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Cap Bianco | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:20 | 1st = 6 Cap Bianco 2nd = 2 Sir Lottie 3rd = 1 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Orlando Jay | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Orlando Jay 2nd = 7 Earratic 3rd = 2 True Blue Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Cue Sea | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:16 | 1st = 2 Cue Sea 2nd = 3 Steel Express 3rd = 4 Forseen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 9 Melodies Way | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:13 | 1st = 9 Melodies Way 2nd = 8 Cassie Anne 3rd = 6 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Nola Mayhem | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:11 | 1st = 3 Nola Mayhem 2nd = 5 Rogers Joy 3rd = 8 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 The Little Champ | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:08 | 1st = 1 The Little Champ 2nd = 3 Lizards Lover 3rd = 9 True Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Girls World | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 14:03 | 1st = 2 Girls World 2nd = 8 My Monica 3rd = 6 Cherry Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Lively Lily | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:58 | 1st = 3 Lively Lily 2nd = 6 Golspie Again 3rd = 4 Peas And Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Astra Delight | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 9 Astra Delight 2nd = 5 Malinga 3rd = 7 Ruthless Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Peaceful Dove | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:54 | 1st = 1 Peaceful Dove 2nd = 5 Koochie Koo 3rd = 3 Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Crystal Voyager | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Crystal Voyager 2nd = 6 Exalted Gem 3rd = 7 Madam Kafoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Isle Be Ready | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:45 | 1st = 1 Isle Be Ready 2nd = 3 Get On The Grange 3rd = 5 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 8 Faro Rubino | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:38 | 1st = 8 Faro Rubino 2nd = 5 Keep Seeking 3rd = 1 Keyora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Courageousnquick | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:36 | 1st = 1 Courageousnquick 2nd = 8 Priceless Gem 3rd = 9 Thunder Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Malceski Snap | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 1 Malceski Snap 2nd = 8 Rozehill Sally 3rd = 6 Big Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 One Step Beyond | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:33 | 1st = 6 One Step Beyond 2nd = 3 Happy Meteor 3rd = 8 Salterton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Schooner Rock | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Schooner Rock 2nd = 7 Minardi Magic 3rd = 8 Triple Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Its Variety | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Its Variety 2nd = 7 Prussian Reign 3rd = 1 Delta Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Rebellious Lass | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:19 | 1st = 7 Rebellious Lass 2nd = 6 Bush Kanga 3rd = 3 Cool Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Our Paradigm | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Our Paradigm 2nd = 4 Island Beach 3rd = 8 Sunday Chill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Slick Cookie | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:07 | 1st = 9 Slick Cookie 2nd = 2 Rich Megastar 3rd = 13 Skatedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 1 Jojo | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 Jojo 2nd = 8 Lasting Touch 3rd = 3 Hostage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Bald Baron | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:59 | 1st = 7 Bald Baron 2nd = 8 Quick Blitz 3rd = 1 Tabouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Modest Hero | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Modest Hero 2nd = 5 Tingeera 3rd = 6 Shes Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Dyna Rose | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:53 | 1st = 6 Dyna Rose 2nd = 5 Vast Element 3rd = 2 Slick Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Bel Setoro | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:45 | 1st = 3 Bel Setoro 2nd = 2 Bally Tambo 3rd = 11 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 12 Dancing Paris | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:32 | 1st = 12 Dancing Paris 2nd = 8 Gotta Chance 3rd = 7 Gebbies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 6 I Am Leo | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:28 | 1st = 6 I Am Leo 2nd = 7 Rampantexcuse 3rd = 1 Piha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Tulla Touch | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:23 | 1st = 5 Tulla Touch 2nd = 4 Mr Jackman 3rd = 3 Vela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 The Sicilian | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 12:10 | 1st = 7 The Sicilian 2nd = 10 Marlais 3rd = 2 Ima Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 1 Delzzup | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 11:53 | 1st = 1 Delzzup 2nd = 5 Miss Rhythmic 3rd = 4 Neat Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 6 Sonny Ben | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 11:18 | 1st = 6 Sonny Ben 2nd = 7 Tui Teka 3rd = 3 Our Comedian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 2 Beebee Star | ||
Thu Aug 1 2013 10:43 | 1st = 2 Beebee Star 2nd = 6 Jachil 3rd = 9 Evasive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 6 Class Of Magic | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:52 | 1st = 6 Class Of Magic 2nd = 7 Haras Sammy 3rd = 8 Allegro Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Capital Cruise | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:45 | 1st = 7 Capital Cruise 2nd = 6 Just Bliss 3rd = 4 Edith Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 English Honey | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 English Honey 2nd = 8 Classic Bonus 3rd = 7 Haras Nicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Britomartis | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:27 | 1st = 5 Britomartis 2nd = 3 Katunga Time 3rd = 4 Wise Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Queen Of Black | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Black 2nd = 5 Black Bessie 3rd = 7 Faolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Magic Display | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 Magic Display 2nd = 6 My Kinda Music 3rd = 4 Top Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Razor Hawk | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:10 | 1st = 7 Razor Hawk 2nd = 8 Pasha Bale 3rd = 4 Pawnee Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Rhetts Way | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:05 | 1st = 5 Rhetts Way 2nd = 3 Bumble Don 3rd = 1 Iden Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Jeff The Tipster | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 22:02 | 1st = 5 Jeff The Tipster 2nd = 7 Queen Ahmose 3rd = 1 Full On Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Full Beer Fridge | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:59 | 1st = 3 Full Beer Fridge 2nd = 8 Bourne Surfer 3rd = 5 Snow Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Exhibitionist | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:56 | 1st = 2 Exhibitionist 2nd = 5 Super Frank 3rd = 7 Mustang Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Yarrawood | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Yarrawood 2nd = 1 Wealth 3rd = 7 Dimple Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Dramatic Miss | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Dramatic Miss 2nd = 3 Chloes Mate 3rd = 1 Cubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Nooees Lad | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Nooees Lad 2nd = 4 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 3 Sonorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Little Waz Bo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 9 One So Blue 3rd = 3 Ava Leefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Real River | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:36 | 1st = 6 Real River 2nd = 1 Rustle Murray 3rd = 5 Galeforce Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Shes Scandalous | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:34 | 1st = 6 Shes Scandalous 2nd = 5 Velocity Blast 3rd = 8 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Cracker Jack Lil | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:31 | 1st = 5 Cracker Jack Lil 2nd = 7 Proven Dash 3rd = 2 Be Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Currency | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Currency 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 2 Bring Back Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Costa | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:24 | 1st = 8 Costa 2nd = 5 Miss Kiss 3rd = 4 Megalith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Uno Lesson | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Uno Lesson 2nd = 8 Zulu Miss 3rd = 2 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Chant | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:16 | 1st = 6 Chant 2nd = 3 Stiff Arm 3rd = 7 Bokarm Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 First Incision | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:13 | 1st = 2 First Incision 2nd = 8 Anathema 3rd = 10 Dyna Bernt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Bymarjac | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:08 | 1st = 3 Bymarjac 2nd = 5 Dieberdevil 3rd = 7 Tims Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:06 | 1st = 2 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 8 Honey Brass 3rd = 1 Made Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Adams Molly | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:03 | 1st = 7 Adams Molly 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Vurlie 3rd = 5 Yankee Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Linguist | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Linguist 2nd = 2 Koubek 3rd = 1 Aleta Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Tranquil Seth | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Tranquil Seth 2nd = 1 Seven Oscars 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Madman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 National Time | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 National Time 2nd = 1 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 3 Kikos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Sonny Kibble | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:48 | 1st = 8 Sonny Kibble 2nd = 4 Satans Thunder 3rd = 1 Savanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Exo Energy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 3 Exo Energy 2nd = 1 Camdale Libby 3rd = 6 Set Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Broadband | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Broadband 2nd = 7 Poker Storm 3rd = 8 Red Blister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Whishez | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Whishez 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Flute 3rd = 1 Ali The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Hotshot Blaster | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:35 | 1st = 7 Hotshot Blaster 2nd = 4 Sudoku Magic 3rd = 1 Kates Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Greg Bale | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:32 | 1st = 2 Greg Bale 2nd = 6 Eraptor 3rd = 8 Proven Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 El Meano | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 El Meano 2nd = 3 Knocknagoshel 3rd = 5 Busy Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Buckle Up Wes | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:24 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Wes 2nd = 3 Norwest Maggie 3rd = 9 Hi Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Big Daddy Boy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Boy 2nd = 8 Victa Victoria 3rd = 6 Prince Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Ridiculousness | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Ridiculousness 2nd = 5 Rickshaw Rosie 3rd = 6 Mystery Movie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Cats And Dogs | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:12 | 1st = 4 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 7 Givitaname 3rd = 5 Capricorn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Magic Muzzle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:10 | 1st = 4 Magic Muzzle 2nd = 9 Wheres Tessa 3rd = 5 Ballintine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bettys Memory | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Bettys Memory 2nd = 1 Yahoo Control 3rd = 3 Crash Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Silent Girl | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Silent Girl 2nd = 3 Vail 3rd = 6 Jack Reacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Shaka Kahn | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Shaka Kahn 2nd = 5 Kennington Oval 3rd = 4 Daryl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Lady Jasmin | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Lady Jasmin 2nd = 2 Select Macka 3rd = 6 Zac Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Mimi Do It | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 5 Mimi Do It 2nd = 3 Misty Shiraz 3rd = 7 Kraken Cassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Culoz | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:49 | 1st = 8 Culoz 2nd = 7 Five To Five 3rd = 1 Arabian Mcabdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:44 | 1st = 1 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 5 Kinky Boots 3rd = 6 Liza With A Z |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Bridport Reine | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Bridport Reine 2nd = 2 Hellyeah Ferb 3rd = 6 Hellyeah Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Italian Passion | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Italian Passion 2nd = 8 Surfin Tiger 3rd = 7 Allen Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Lady Hannalore | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Lady Hannalore 2nd = 1 Miss Bikini 3rd = 6 Lady Lolita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Fantastic Barb | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:33 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Barb 2nd = 3 Stylish Shazz 3rd = 8 Rockin Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Wise Forecast | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Wise Forecast 2nd = 1 Shesa Slim Shady 3rd = 6 Silver Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Shearas Mate | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 4 Shearas Mate 2nd = 5 Mood Changer 3rd = 3 Steaming Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Galaxy Snow | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:24 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 8 Remember Cestria 3rd = 1 Bomber Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Pink Whistle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:21 | 1st = 1 Pink Whistle 2nd = 8 Planet Pluto 3rd = 6 Kaboom Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Feelin Bettor | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Feelin Bettor 2nd = 3 Flashy Icon 3rd = 7 Z Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Unleash De Fear | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:14 | 1st = 7 Unleash De Fear 2nd = 2 Force Fleming 3rd = 10 Bansaw Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 El Party | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:11 | 1st = 3 El Party 2nd = 5 Rock Fusion 3rd = 2 Henley Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Duck And Run | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:08 | 1st = 2 Duck And Run 2nd = 8 Naughty Forty 3rd = 1 Black Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Classy George | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Classy George 2nd = 2 Princess Tee 3rd = 8 Tail It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Lolly Crusher | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Lolly Crusher 2nd = 1 Latifi Bee 3rd = 8 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Wiregrass | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Wiregrass 2nd = 1 Murfs Angel 3rd = 8 Yore Twista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Planet Shaker | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:56 | 1st = 1 Planet Shaker 2nd = 2 Amlin Lass 3rd = 9 Fly Walcott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Remember Joe | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:51 | 1st = 3 Remember Joe 2nd = 6 Ill At Ease 3rd = 7 Sound Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Fluffy Duck | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Fluffy Duck 2nd = 1 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 7 Dyna Corky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 At Princeton | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 At Princeton 2nd = 1 Time Passenger 3rd = 11 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Flick Pass | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Flick Pass 2nd = 1 More Aries 3rd = 5 Our October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Cosmic Apache | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Apache 2nd = 2 Lil Miss Mohawk 3rd = 7 Carlton Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Porcelain Steel | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Porcelain Steel 2nd = 1 Lifes Cool 3rd = 7 Dee Dee Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 El Nielo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:32 | 1st = 1 El Nielo 2nd = 7 Paper Chaser 3rd = 5 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Kardashiancrusader | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:28 | 1st = 3 Kardashiancrusader 2nd = 5 Goodtime Billy 3rd = 1 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Lukey Fields | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:24 | 1st = 6 Lukey Fields 2nd = 4 Where There Is 3rd = 7 Gooney Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Pops Castle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:20 | 1st = 3 Pops Castle 2nd = 6 Irinka Lexie 3rd = 1 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Our Major Mark | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:15 | 1st = 9 Our Major Mark 2nd = 12 Alkira Jetstar 3rd = 4 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Gervon | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:12 | 1st = 2 Gervon 2nd = 5 Dr Henry 3rd = 6 Lashing Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Mysterious Bliss | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:08 | 1st = 7 Mysterious Bliss 2nd = 4 Jay Peez Knight 3rd = 2 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Kalden Blanco | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:04 | 1st = 5 Kalden Blanco 2nd = 4 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 1 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Gold Fusion | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Gold Fusion 2nd = 5 Blue Champagne 3rd = 3 Criminal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Union Buster | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Union Buster 2nd = 4 Hamlett 3rd = 1 Doctor Ten Cc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Cyclone Peck | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Peck 2nd = 2 Scarborough Maid 3rd = 8 Amadeus Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Below Fifteen | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Below Fifteen 2nd = 8 Wee Bella 3rd = 2 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Talanoa | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Talanoa 2nd = 2 Chevalcoldhardcash 3rd = 8 Miley Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Honey Vine | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Honey Vine 2nd = 1 Whispering Blue 3rd = 6 Kalden Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Condrieu | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Condrieu 2nd = 2 Heez Orl Black 3rd = 1 Oneheart Twofists |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Little Brandy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 3 Little Brandy 2nd = 2 Tickys Girl 3rd = 8 Radar Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 General Disarray | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 General Disarray 2nd = 4 Havago Brinni 3rd = 8 Blueblood Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Mighty Mullet | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:33 | 1st = 8 Mighty Mullet 2nd = 1 Gary Groundwork 3rd = 2 Trudal Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Major Frank | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 Major Frank 2nd = 1 Hot Air Rising 3rd = 6 Sevaerg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Backseat Rhythm | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Backseat Rhythm 2nd = 3 West On Eve 3rd = 2 Inescapeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Hector Barbossa | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 1 Arambi Star 3rd = 8 Headhunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Zarek | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Zarek 2nd = 2 Myalla Michelle 3rd = 5 Taros Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Extremely Good | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:12 | 1st = 8 Extremely Good 2nd = 3 Intrepidation 3rd = 2 Vital Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Zippy Chicki | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:11 | 1st = 5 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 3 Zeuss Fire 3rd = 4 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Ostis Victory | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Ostis Victory 2nd = 8 Arvos Ace 3rd = 5 Arolok Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Heza Dynamo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Heza Dynamo 2nd = 8 Tarks Law 3rd = 1 Mekong Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Hachem | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 6 Hachem 2nd = 2 Electric Warrior 3rd = 5 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Adhara Grove | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Adhara Grove 2nd = 9 Fawn Eraser 3rd = 3 Brindabella Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Damarjo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 7 Damarjo 2nd = 4 Know Lies 3rd = 6 Make Your Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sweet Champagne | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Sweet Champagne 2nd = 1 Beau Artist 3rd = 10 Escape Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Taurina Belle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:51 | 1st = 6 Taurina Belle 2nd = 3 Wheres Ryan 3rd = 8 Black Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Kitana | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Kitana 2nd = 4 Zarally 3rd = 6 Should You Daire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Is She Talking | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Is She Talking 2nd = 12 Arch On Fire 3rd = 11 Slick Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Merrin | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:42 | 1st = 5 Merrin 2nd = 1 Tea Clipper 3rd = 9 Eco Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Fasolo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:41 | 1st = 8 Fasolo 2nd = 7 Kenny Chow 3rd = 1 Kims Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Jadaruba | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Jadaruba 2nd = 2 Fog Bound 3rd = 8 Purple Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Clock | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:38 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Clock 2nd = 1 Cec Divine 3rd = 2 Fulla Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 5 Phantom Of The Opera | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Phantom Of The Opera 2nd = 2 Miss Elvira 3rd = 3 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 3 Reggae Tiger 3rd = 8 Sobbing Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Merlin Mustang | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:32 | 1st = 8 Merlin Mustang 2nd = 10 Travolta 3rd = 3 Bold Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Pipeline Hero | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:29 | 1st = 5 Pipeline Hero 2nd = 6 Hippy Penguin 3rd = 8 Alpha Centauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Leading Lavros | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:24 | 1st = 2 Leading Lavros 2nd = 1 Pegleg Webb 3rd = 3 Master Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Snipers Shot | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:23 | 1st = 8 Snipers Shot 2nd = 3 Rock Ruler 3rd = 4 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 2 Zipalang | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 Zipalang 2nd = 10 Littleriver Ruby 3rd = 8 Jetstyle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Stuart Town | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:17 | 1st = 1 Stuart Town 2nd = 2 Leeroy Lass 3rd = 8 Fenyang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Celestrial Magic | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 6 Celestrial Magic 2nd = 4 Carats Prince 3rd = 8 Opawa Andrea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Constant Addiction | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Constant Addiction 2nd = 5 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 3 Altivo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Garland Boof | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:11 | 1st = 8 Garland Boof 2nd = 1 Lovers Quarrel 3rd = 3 Tiza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Bally Abbie | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Bally Abbie 2nd = 5 Consciousness 3rd = 2 Watto Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Starzzz Of Anarchy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Starzzz Of Anarchy 2nd = 1 All The Torque 3rd = 10 Berry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 The Boondock Saint | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 The Boondock Saint 2nd = 4 Kleiner Teufel 3rd = 8 Even Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Snooki | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Snooki 2nd = 5 Astounding 3rd = 4 Druitt Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Laudable | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:57 | 1st = 7 Laudable 2nd = 1 Line Honours 3rd = 5 Some Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 6 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:56 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 3 Kensington Palace 3rd = 1 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Ariki Jewel | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Ariki Jewel 2nd = 2 Elis Fury 3rd = 7 Piccolo Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Knoydart | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Knoydart 2nd = 9 Masahiko 3rd = 11 Canny Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Our Coolkat | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:47 | 1st = 10 Our Coolkat 2nd = 11 Sir Bobby Lashley 3rd = 9 Chicken On A Chain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Cosmic Haze | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Haze 2nd = 7 Phoenix Tear 3rd = 4 Hot Chili Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 2 Curragh King | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:42 | 1st = 2 Curragh King 2nd = 8 Cash Caddy 3rd = 5 Nestus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Iva Cunning Plan | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 8 Iva Cunning Plan 2nd = 7 Easy Silence 3rd = 6 White Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Sleek And Sassy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:37 | 1st = 10 Sleek And Sassy 2nd = 5 Segreto 3rd = 9 Village Messenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Desire Ba Ba | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:36 | 1st = 2 Desire Ba Ba 2nd = 9 Ryan Hearted 3rd = 1 Katie Oi Oi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 You Might Wonder | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 You Might Wonder 2nd = 8 Underthescope 3rd = 4 Uncharted Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Undercurrent | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 Undercurrent 2nd = 3 Jesses Miss 3rd = 8 Routine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Botany Pete | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:23 | 1st = 7 Botany Pete 2nd = 3 Gypsy Hunter 3rd = 5 Moon And Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Ima Village Casper | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:21 | 1st = 6 Ima Village Casper 2nd = 2 Secret Ruby 3rd = 4 Lockins Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Daisy Flame | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Daisy Flame 2nd = 5 Rock Me Please 3rd = 8 Modern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 17 Bugaboo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:17 | 1st = 17 Bugaboo 2nd = 8 Berrimilla 3rd = 3 Titbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Gangsta Style | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Gangsta Style 2nd = 4 Aunty Patty 3rd = 8 Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ultimate Assassin | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Assassin 2nd = 11 Zebu 3rd = 5 Mevagissey Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Stynes | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:07 | 1st = 3 Stynes 2nd = 4 Heisman 3rd = 12 Yammananna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Waimak Dave | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Waimak Dave 2nd = 7 Rite Round Range 3rd = 1 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Tiabamba | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 15:02 | 1st = 7 Tiabamba 2nd = 2 Watch Me Glitter 3rd = 6 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Shinboner Spirit | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Shinboner Spirit 2nd = 3 Ruling Gold 3rd = 9 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Bindie Reltub | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:56 | 1st = 5 Bindie Reltub 2nd = 8 Greenbriar Raven 3rd = 2 Bit Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Chelsea Hotel | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:52 | 1st = 6 Chelsea Hotel 2nd = 3 De Belin 3rd = 4 Destinys Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Know Wisdom | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:48 | 1st = 7 Know Wisdom 2nd = 5 Wellywood 3rd = 1 Gracy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Doomed | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:46 | 1st = 8 Doomed 2nd = 4 Dam Lucky 3rd = 1 Smokinoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Hurrara | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Hurrara 2nd = 6 Burbero 3rd = 8 Eminent Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Special Times | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Special Times 2nd = 2 Ashby 3rd = 3 Magic Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Lombo Hot Gun | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:34 | 1st = 12 Lombo Hot Gun 2nd = 2 Jazzy Jasper 3rd = 10 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Ferocious One | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Ferocious One 2nd = 8 Ekibuuka 3rd = 7 Diamonds At Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Wagon Wheel | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:27 | 1st = 3 Wagon Wheel 2nd = 1 Casino Black 3rd = 4 Opawa Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Hackashaq | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Hackashaq 2nd = 9 Count Of Earl 3rd = 7 Indiheir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Gidra Joe | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:21 | 1st = 3 Gidra Joe 2nd = 2 Rockafella 3rd = 5 Johnny Mang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Canny Come Inn | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:17 | 1st = 5 Canny Come Inn 2nd = 6 Seriously Good 3rd = 3 Shoot Thru Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 2 Prospero | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:13 | 1st = 2 Prospero 2nd = 7 Fair Fleet 3rd = 3 Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Double Happy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:11 | 1st = 6 Double Happy 2nd = 3 Kisartis 3rd = 1 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Destinys Kiss | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 1 Fiumicino 3rd = 10 Thebigiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Mildred Lillian | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Mildred Lillian 2nd = 1 Hooray For Hazel 3rd = 6 La Fontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Burning Halo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 14:04 | 1st = 2 Burning Halo 2nd = 8 Uncle Mumbles 3rd = 6 Rusty Mahogany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 11 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:59 | 1st = 11 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 3 Karinya Road 3rd = 10 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Halo Dot Com | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Halo Dot Com 2nd = 1 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 2 In Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Opawa Style | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Opawa Style 2nd = 3 Opawa Wally 3rd = 8 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Hear The Call | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Hear The Call 2nd = 7 Giddy Up 3rd = 5 Sheza Party Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Claremont Diva | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:48 | 1st = 5 Claremont Diva 2nd = 10 Genia Haka 3rd = 3 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Yoshi | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:47 | 1st = 7 Yoshi 2nd = 8 Big Mac Mikado 3rd = 5 Winslow Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Heart Of Thrills | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:42 | 1st = 8 Heart Of Thrills 2nd = 1 Banrokka 3rd = 2 Dragon Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Sneaky Feelings | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:38 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Feelings 2nd = 5 Katniss 3rd = 1 Keepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 8 Bandan | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:36 | 1st = 8 Bandan 2nd = 4 Neevers 3rd = 9 Krisney Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Big Bonanza | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:32 | 1st = 2 Big Bonanza 2nd = 7 Bardiya 3rd = 11 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Mack | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:31 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Mack 2nd = 3 Charming Nev 3rd = 8 Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Lady In Time | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Lady In Time 2nd = 3 Vapour King 3rd = 4 Can Of Worms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Belfast Suzy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Belfast Suzy 2nd = 1 Starburst Benny 3rd = 2 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Xtraordinary Lombo | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 Xtraordinary Lombo 2nd = 7 Master Wizard 3rd = 1 Tinted Jasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Sava Nugget | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Sava Nugget 2nd = 7 Tales Of Courage 3rd = 4 Rorys Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Rileys Mate | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:12 | 1st = 5 Rileys Mate 2nd = 1 Laugh Like Santa 3rd = 3 Bigtime Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Special Lies | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:11 | 1st = 4 Special Lies 2nd = 9 Major Smash 3rd = 8 Zorzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Via Torrone | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:07 | 1st = 8 Via Torrone 2nd = 6 Millset 3rd = 3 Enchanted Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Honeymoon | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:03 | 1st = 5 Honeymoon 2nd = 1 Get Out Of It 3rd = 3 Coolibah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 12 Yankee Avenue | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 13:01 | 1st = 12 Yankee Avenue 2nd = 13 Atego Lilly 3rd = 11 Sunnyandcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 World Wide | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 World Wide 2nd = 12 Lucripetous 3rd = 11 Scottish Border |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Chemically Free | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:55 | 1st = 3 Chemically Free 2nd = 1 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 7 Uno Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Emma Reg | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:54 | 1st = 2 Emma Reg 2nd = 6 Murrumboola 3rd = 3 Josh Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Boots Mccool | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Boots Mccool 2nd = 1 Home Town Girl 3rd = 5 Joey Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Nabootique | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:45 | 1st = 5 Nabootique 2nd = 2 Dubai King 3rd = 4 Group Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Talk It Over | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:38 | 1st = 6 Talk It Over 2nd = 8 Tarapunga 3rd = 3 Fire Boy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:36 | 1st = 6 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 7 Lumens Of Light 3rd = 5 Our Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Gone Platinum | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:32 | 1st = 8 Gone Platinum 2nd = 7 Eenie Gran 3rd = 2 My Buddy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Fastfoot | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:28 | 1st = 1 Fastfoot 2nd = 10 Keep Rocking 3rd = 6 Edward Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 2 Quest Front | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:26 | 1st = 2 Quest Front 2nd = 10 Russell Galleon 3rd = 4 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 11 Knead The Dough | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:22 | 1st = 11 Knead The Dough 2nd = 5 Medvedev 3rd = 2 Richies Bickies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Eureka Izmir | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:20 | 1st = 3 Eureka Izmir 2nd = 1 Flying Blake 3rd = 4 Tenkay Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Black | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:19 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Black 2nd = 7 Hannah Boden 3rd = 8 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Kates Maori | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:14 | 1st = 8 Kates Maori 2nd = 6 Susuwe 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 By The Vines | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 By The Vines 2nd = 11 Hello Bombshell 3rd = 3 Gotta Believe Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Black Hennessy | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:03 | 1st = 6 Black Hennessy 2nd = 5 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 7 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Mishellma Belle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 12:01 | 1st = 8 Mishellma Belle 2nd = 6 Kennington Lad 3rd = 1 Splitting Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Joking | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:53 | 1st = 2 Joking 2nd = 1 King Panamera 3rd = 12 Ratatui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Pitcrew | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:47 | 1st = 3 Pitcrew 2nd = 2 Amovatio 3rd = 4 Lad About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Frimpong | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:44 | 1st = 6 Frimpong 2nd = 2 Princess Mogambo 3rd = 1 Bruno Mogambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Mabrouk | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:40 | 1st = 7 Mabrouk 2nd = 3 Goes Bellistic 3rd = 5 Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Hot King Cole | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:35 | 1st = 8 Hot King Cole 2nd = 1 Team Dream 3rd = 9 Belldeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Like James | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:26 | 1st = 4 Like James 2nd = 7 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 9 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 9 Lilly Belle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:18 | 1st = 9 Lilly Belle 2nd = 10 Alice Web Ellis 3rd = 4 Eva Keeneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Kotumba | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 11:10 | 1st = 8 Kotumba 2nd = 5 Home Brewer 3rd = 1 Amy Wineglass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Mammy Brown | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 10:52 | 1st = 8 Mammy Brown 2nd = 7 Tepirita Tuiteka 3rd = 1 Boston Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Isdabicky | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 10:43 | 1st = 2 Isdabicky 2nd = 15 Chloe Keeper 3rd = 3 Real Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Judge | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 10:32 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Judge 2nd = 3 Creme Da Genes 3rd = 1 Sophies Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Thrilling Giggle | ||
Mon Jul 1 2013 10:12 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Giggle 2nd = 3 Ellie Waves 3rd = 8 Judy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Boss Coin | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 23:47 | 1st = 2 Boss Coin 2nd = 3 Dins Chappi 3rd = 4 Freeway Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Set Sail South | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 23:27 | 1st = 8 Set Sail South 2nd = 3 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 Hurlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Houdini Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Houdini Monelli 2nd = 3 Tree Bandit 3rd = 4 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:50 | 1st = 6 Magpie Bob 2nd = 8 Pedros Finest 3rd = 4 La Gra Murr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Another Lee | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:45 | 1st = 3 Another Lee 2nd = 4 Shes Our Caviar 3rd = 2 Bouncing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Hotshot Hall | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:40 | 1st = 11 Hotshot Hall 2nd = 8 Out Back Joe 3rd = 10 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Watto Lotto | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:37 | 1st = 8 Watto Lotto 2nd = 2 Tempest Shiraz 3rd = 9 Mindless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Ritchie Rich | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:33 | 1st = 1 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 7 Sign Of Snow 3rd = 6 Justa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Ruby Victory | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:28 | 1st = 4 Ruby Victory 2nd = 6 Jamaica Blue 3rd = 8 Angry Little Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Banjo Boy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:25 | 1st = 1 Banjo Boy 2nd = 8 Trigger Finger 3rd = 4 Jersey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Flaming Hero 2nd = 8 Escalator 3rd = 7 Chuckanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Double Twist | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 Double Twist 2nd = 3 Osteria Mozza 3rd = 8 Iona Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Braemoor | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:12 | 1st = 10 Braemoor 2nd = 3 Agent Scully 3rd = 11 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Dyna Nalin | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:10 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nalin 2nd = 6 On Coin 3rd = 4 Bit Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 State Sensation | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 State Sensation 2nd = 6 Dyna Tony 3rd = 4 Daintree Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Bellwave | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:04 | 1st = 8 Bellwave 2nd = 1 Miss Ella 3rd = 2 Dark Chequer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Hion The Attack | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Hion The Attack 2nd = 7 Mosquito Master 3rd = 2 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Easton Bale | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Easton Bale 2nd = 2 Carol Beer 3rd = 1 King Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Canturi Crest | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Canturi Crest 2nd = 1 Sparkling Grin 3rd = 6 Celebrity Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Lukey Fields | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Lukey Fields 2nd = 1 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 2 Supersonic Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Copagrin | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Copagrin 2nd = 5 Quick Reflection 3rd = 7 Trojan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 2 Allen Dion 3rd = 1 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Mrs Chitty Bang | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Mrs Chitty Bang 2nd = 1 Hill Of Grace 3rd = 7 Wandy Zavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Shes Commando | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:37 | 1st = 6 Shes Commando 2nd = 5 Dicky Dewar 3rd = 4 Coolmaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Xylia Allen | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Xylia Allen 2nd = 1 Clockwise 3rd = 2 Flaming Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Arty Missy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:30 | 1st = 1 Arty Missy 2nd = 7 Charli Springfield 3rd = 2 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Oh So Smart | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Oh So Smart 2nd = 7 Hello Knocka 3rd = 2 Kentucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Quadentate | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:22 | 1st = 4 Quadentate 2nd = 8 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 5 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Brooklyn Drive | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:21 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Drive 2nd = 1 Aunty Nagalot 3rd = 3 Panza Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 8 Allen Caston 3rd = 2 Noosa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Dontgetmeruffled | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Dontgetmeruffled 2nd = 11 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 7 Shuda Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Veyron Bale | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:12 | 1st = 3 Veyron Bale 2nd = 5 Tee Brady 3rd = 1 Zulu Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Benny Bowen | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:11 | 1st = 3 Benny Bowen 2nd = 8 One Bad Wrist 3rd = 2 Parumba Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Supreme Mach | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Supreme Mach 2nd = 7 Crazy Good 3rd = 3 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Run Nitro Run | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Run Nitro Run 2nd = 3 Gomes 3rd = 8 Mepunga Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 8 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 5 Real Magic 3rd = 3 Tara Toplady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Sydenham Pearl | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:59 | 1st = 5 Sydenham Pearl 2nd = 3 Resemblance 3rd = 6 Elite Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Bullicourt Dylan | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Bullicourt Dylan 2nd = 1 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 4 Maximus Glider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Getya Wings Out | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:52 | 1st = 9 Getya Wings Out 2nd = 1 Sparks On Nudgee 3rd = 4 Sinead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Hatari Star | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:51 | 1st = 5 Hatari Star 2nd = 6 Mohawk Magpie 3rd = 4 Delta Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Gold Town | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 5 Gold Town 2nd = 8 Schroder Bale 3rd = 1 Jagger Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 6 Beat The Monarch | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Beat The Monarch 2nd = 5 Gentle Image 3rd = 1 Chew The Fat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Big Bad Bob | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 3 Classy Candidate 3rd = 11 Arousing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Libbiemack | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Libbiemack 2nd = 2 Passadena 3rd = 12 Make Some Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Bronte Anna | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:39 | 1st = 6 Bronte Anna 2nd = 3 Blossom Dior 3rd = 1 La Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Sweet Shadow | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Sweet Shadow 2nd = 4 Lagoon Crockett 3rd = 5 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Excellent Al | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Excellent Al 2nd = 2 Beautrix 3rd = 5 Kamarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 8 Tsonga 3rd = 9 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Yes Indeed | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:29 | 1st = 5 Yes Indeed 2nd = 4 Zipity Do Dah 3rd = 3 Lil Bit Suna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Triggsy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Triggsy 2nd = 5 Black Rip 3rd = 3 Musquin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Freds A Safari | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Freds A Safari 2nd = 3 Major Secret 3rd = 2 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Surf Mail | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Surf Mail 2nd = 6 Immy Rose 3rd = 3 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Hidden Danger | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:19 | 1st = 3 Hidden Danger 2nd = 2 Dual Aces 3rd = 1 Cruzin About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Christian Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Christian Ruler 2nd = 9 Louvre 3rd = 8 Dodge the Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Millies Girl | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:14 | 1st = 4 Millies Girl 2nd = 9 Miss Madoff 3rd = 2 Miss Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Sign To Inverell | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Sign To Inverell 2nd = 4 Honky Tonk Hanover 3rd = 11 Jaccka Limon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Ferly Reign | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:07 | 1st = 2 Ferly Reign 2nd = 4 Johnny Fire 3rd = 8 Bing Gordyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Willola | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:06 | 1st = 8 Willola 2nd = 7 Amber Mogambo 3rd = 1 Wheres Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Gotalotofspeed | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:02 | 1st = 2 Gotalotofspeed 2nd = 12 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 10 Kisartis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Karises Voice | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Karises Voice 2nd = 5 He Went Off 3rd = 4 Dee Right Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Freton | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:57 | 1st = 1 Freton 2nd = 5 Psyclone Miss 3rd = 6 Seriously Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Double Trigger | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Double Trigger 2nd = 6 Pale Ale 3rd = 7 Nimble Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 9 Flagbearer | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 9 Flagbearer 2nd = 8 Revered 3rd = 2 Waitpinga For Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Noble Bale | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:50 | 1st = 6 Noble Bale 2nd = 3 Shadow Lane 3rd = 1 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Hoover Jack | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Hoover Jack 2nd = 1 Tayler Mines 3rd = 2 Wheres The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Uweehumma | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Uweehumma 2nd = 7 Far Too Rusty 3rd = 12 Renayben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Reckless Abandon | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 7 Racey American 3rd = 8 Bedford Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 King Of Spin Lombo | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 King Of Spin Lombo 2nd = 6 Vicar Sivad 3rd = 9 Tapcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Emma Phase | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 6 Emma Phase 2nd = 7 Need To Chill 3rd = 9 Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Tick Bale | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:37 | 1st = 2 Tick Bale 2nd = 5 Cosmic Station 3rd = 3 General Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Are Bee Kay | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:33 | 1st = 5 Are Bee Kay 2nd = 7 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 1 Civil Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Our Missionary Man | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:32 | 1st = 6 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 1 Easy Lightning 3rd = 9 General Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Black Magic Opal | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 3 Wheres Wob 3rd = 2 Jonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Oddball | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:26 | 1st = 3 Oddball 2nd = 1 Darsmaster 3rd = 5 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Linvel Buffy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Linvel Buffy 2nd = 8 Clarenden Regal 3rd = 3 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Sha Bel Lei | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 5 Sha Bel Lei 2nd = 2 Sarazen 3rd = 6 Little Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Eyefull | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:21 | 1st = 6 Eyefull 2nd = 4 Awesome Kitty 3rd = 2 Robuchon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Major Bonus | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Major Bonus 2nd = 7 Parisology 3rd = 6 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Wonder Whiz | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 1 Wonder Whiz 2nd = 2 Kane Allen 3rd = 4 Dirty Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Kanata Queen | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:14 | 1st = 3 Kanata Queen 2nd = 1 Northern Beach 3rd = 8 Gabrielletorrevean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Mitch Braxton | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Mitch Braxton 2nd = 7 Shannons Artwork 3rd = 1 Mirazu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Sherlock | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:09 | 1st = 7 Sherlock 2nd = 8 Stunning Ami 3rd = 5 Grand Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:05 | 1st = 7 Devil Dodger 2nd = 10 Holy Camp Boy 3rd = 8 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Sum Sum Keats | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:04 | 1st = 6 Sum Sum Keats 2nd = 8 Superstar Magic 3rd = 3 Select Joss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Presidentialsecret | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 8 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 2 Tezz Khora 3rd = 9 Fill Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Rose Bay Roxy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:59 | 1st = 2 Rose Bay Roxy 2nd = 1 Shazaam 3rd = 4 Gold Stakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Always Wantano | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:55 | 1st = 9 Always Wantano 2nd = 2 Wroxton Rubble 3rd = 3 Whata Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Idiocity | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Idiocity 2nd = 8 Dastardly 3rd = 1 Central Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Blayney | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Blayney 2nd = 6 Mels Hot 3rd = 8 Vapour Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Light In Every Day | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Light In Every Day 2nd = 7 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 6 Kennedy Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Whatta Joke | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:46 | 1st = 4 Whatta Joke 2nd = 3 El Diva 3rd = 2 Jet Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Luvstrom | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 5 Luvstrom 2nd = 6 Grand Marnier 3rd = 1 Boltsnholts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Charles Glen | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:40 | 1st = 4 Charles Glen 2nd = 2 Hand For Tilly 3rd = 1 Tibetan Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Little Rum | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:38 | 1st = 3 Little Rum 2nd = 1 Rasputias Man 3rd = 2 Wongawilli Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bg Three | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:33 | 1st = 1 Bg Three 2nd = 5 Monaghan 3rd = 4 Street Safe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Ask Me Nicely | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Ask Me Nicely 2nd = 10 Traded Halo 3rd = 1 Galaxy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 David Reigns | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:29 | 1st = 2 David Reigns 2nd = 4 Amity Flame 3rd = 5 Taylah Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Wounded | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Wounded 2nd = 10 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 6 Goodtime Veejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Tree Fiddy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:20 | 1st = 2 Tree Fiddy 2nd = 3 Cosmic Kane 3rd = 9 Free Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Final Count | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:15 | 1st = 1 Final Count 2nd = 4 Beetson 3rd = 9 Living Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Garnesh | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:14 | 1st = 5 Garnesh 2nd = 1 Pribyl 3rd = 7 Danzmait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Wicked Delight | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:10 | 1st = 8 Wicked Delight 2nd = 2 Hallycould 3rd = 4 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Stealthy Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:09 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Dancer 2nd = 8 Cracked Irish 3rd = 7 Survivor Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Lightfeet Lady | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Lightfeet Lady 2nd = 8 Explore The World 3rd = 3 Indubious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Eden Burst | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:02 | 1st = 10 Eden Burst 2nd = 1 Our Deimos 3rd = 7 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Dam Girl Curlew | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Dam Girl Curlew 2nd = 5 Ferly Magic 3rd = 4 Rob Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:55 | 1st = 11 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 13 Button Brigade 3rd = 5 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Rozehill Bern | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Bern 2nd = 3 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 5 Winter Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Kerrific | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Kerrific 2nd = 9 Belora 3rd = 2 Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Im On Target | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Im On Target 3rd = 8 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Flying Pocketlands | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Flying Pocketlands 3rd = 8 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Zamboni Girl | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:42 | 1st = 2 Zamboni Girl 2nd = 4 Mucca Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Plain Lucky | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:39 | 1st = 4 Plain Lucky 2nd = 6 Cat Magic 3rd = 3 With A Flourish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Art Appreciation | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Art Appreciation 3rd = 1 Parc Des Princes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Skippy Saddler | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 4 Skippy Saddler 3rd = 1 Parc Des Princes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Karmatised | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Karmatised 2nd = 4 High Summer 3rd = 3 Out Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Isis Devil | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:32 | 1st = 2 Isis Devil 2nd = 5 Emerton 3rd = 6 I Smarticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dream Chapel | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Dream Chapel 2nd = 8 Demolition Dave 3rd = 2 Lucky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Yarny Gogolac | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:24 | 1st = 1 Yarny Gogolac 2nd = 8 Fear This Miss 3rd = 6 Cream Crackered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Global View | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Global View 2nd = 1 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 4 My Dusky Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Ten Aces | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:15 | 1st = 4 Ten Aces 2nd = 3 New Time 3rd = 13 Final Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Built For Trouble | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:07 | 1st = 3 Built For Trouble 2nd = 10 Blissed By Datmuch 3rd = 7 Postmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 7 Orosasso | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Orosasso 2nd = 3 The Bing 3rd = 5 Pelican Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Mamselle Pettigo | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 17:02 | 1st = 3 Mamselle Pettigo 2nd = 2 Sam State 3rd = 1 Potenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Hidden Duck | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 5 Hidden Duck 2nd = 3 Duke Of Cambridge 3rd = 1 Diamoneeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Essbee Doubleyou | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Essbee Doubleyou 2nd = 1 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 3 New Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Franco Nasser | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:47 | 1st = 10 Franco Nasser 2nd = 2 Bradness Marie 3rd = 3 Happy Camper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Midnight Hustler | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:46 | 1st = 4 Midnight Hustler 2nd = 6 Seeyasoon 3rd = 2 Crack A Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Tommy Buzzard | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Tommy Buzzard 2nd = 5 Cheryls Shak 3rd = 6 Speedy Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 5 Monumental | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:40 | 1st = 5 Monumental 2nd = 4 Willow Bridge 3rd = 2 Lethal Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Bermondsey | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 8 Bermondsey 2nd = 12 Shoctonic 3rd = 2 My Uncle Vinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 10 Iggi Pop | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 10 Iggi Pop 2nd = 19 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 14 Index Linked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 7 Gotabay | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Gotabay 2nd = 6 Little Larrikin 3rd = 4 Prince Bellagio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 16 Galah | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 16 Galah 2nd = 4 Conservatorium 3rd = 12 Griffon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Chain Of Events | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Chain Of Events 2nd = 9 Wiz 3rd = 4 Bracko Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Mcconachy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:10 | 1st = 5 Mcconachy 2nd = 14 Shekou 3rd = 1 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Hard Ticker | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 2 Hard Ticker 2nd = 15 Trees A Crowd 3rd = 17 Classic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 7 Secret Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Secret Ruler 2nd = 4 Virtual Trader 3rd = 2 Even Astar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Almighty Bullet | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 Almighty Bullet 2nd = 3 Lionhearted Girl 3rd = 2 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Disciple | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Disciple 2nd = 8 Fireball 3rd = 7 Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 11 Theresnonesosassy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:47 | 1st = 11 Theresnonesosassy 2nd = 1 Say What 3rd = 2 Husslehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 4 Gondokoro | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Gondokoro 2nd = 15 Miss Zenella 3rd = 8 Vaquera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Shadow Rein | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 10 Shadow Rein 2nd = 8 Regal Thunder 3rd = 14 Ayva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 9 Craiglea Stellar | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:30 | 1st = 9 Craiglea Stellar 2nd = 4 Made In America 3rd = 8 Eireann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Mr Slick | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Slick 2nd = 9 Crazy Mamma 3rd = 12 Whispering Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Baleen In Me | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 2 Baleen In Me 2nd = 7 Bellaxena 3rd = 1 War Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 7 Daytona Grey 2nd = 6 Barigan Boy 3rd = 4 Petman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 9 Prince Of Capers | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 9 Prince Of Capers 2nd = 7 Merlin Mustang 3rd = 3 Illo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Sizzling | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Sizzling 2nd = 7 Dances On Stars 3rd = 12 Lucky Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Mundo Nova | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:55 | 1st = 7 Mundo Nova 2nd = 6 Mighty Bender 3rd = 2 Single Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Fangles | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Fangles 2nd = 5 Mighty Mite 3rd = 4 Steel Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Pretty Gully | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Pretty Gully 2nd = 10 Witches Wonder 3rd = 8 Little White Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Dark Miss | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:41 | 1st = 4 Dark Miss 2nd = 6 Black Magic Miss 3rd = 2 Malaika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 14 Silent Stash | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:37 | 1st = 14 Silent Stash 2nd = 4 Cornish Lad 3rd = 2 Pepin Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 14 Miss Ready | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:33 | 1st = 14 Miss Ready 2nd = 2 Cradle Me 3rd = 6 Glad You Called |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 1 Border Control | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 1 Border Control 2nd = 5 Bit Of A Legend 3rd = 3 Ohoka Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 4 Detours | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Detours 2nd = 10 Sharnee Rose 3rd = 3 Dystopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Tableaux | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:20 | 1st = 5 Tableaux 2nd = 4 Lady Gazerra 3rd = 3 Watt Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 12 Our Essence | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:19 | 1st = 12 Our Essence 2nd = 2 Rainmaker 3rd = 3 Belorussiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Cash Attack | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cash Attack 2nd = 3 Sarbi 3rd = 2 Junee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 9 - 15 Good One Glady | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:06 | 1st = 15 Good One Glady 2nd = 11 Im Not Ticklish 3rd = 2 Commett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 All Coin | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 All Coin 2nd = 3 Big Wheels 3rd = 10 Irishlady Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Testamezzo | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 14:00 | 1st = 2 Testamezzo 2nd = 1 Ignition 3rd = 8 Get Fath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 11 Sky Major | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:56 | 1st = 11 Sky Major 2nd = 5 Maxim 3rd = 4 Allblack Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Natural Disaster | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Natural Disaster 2nd = 6 Our Snippy 3rd = 9 Miss Mazzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 9 Hidden Warrior | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 9 Hidden Warrior 2nd = 2 Nocturnelle 3rd = 3 Said Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Magna Carta | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:46 | 1st = 10 Magna Carta 2nd = 1 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 9 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Fire Up Fifi | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:40 | 1st = 4 Fire Up Fifi 2nd = 7 Tokamak 3rd = 5 Meet George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Mossn Time | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Mossn Time 2nd = 6 Pit Boss 3rd = 3 Loyalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 9 Innovation | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:33 | 1st = 9 Innovation 2nd = 10 Dubai Belle 3rd = 2 I Am Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Festival Ballet | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Festival Ballet 2nd = 6 Fiddy Gee 3rd = 2 Escondee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Leica Pegasus | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Leica Pegasus 2nd = 5 Gangsta George 3rd = 1 Al Jaamih |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 13 Christen Me | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:18 | 1st = 13 Christen Me 2nd = 10 Pass Them By 3rd = 11 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Mr Lowndes | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 4 Mr Lowndes 2nd = 3 Vima 3rd = 5 Willego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 11 Belle De Coeur | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:10 | 1st = 11 Belle De Coeur 2nd = 1 Shes A Stalker 3rd = 5 Sweet Little Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Postmans Daughter | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:06 | 1st = 6 Postmans Daughter 2nd = 15 Neo 3rd = 5 John Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Quintessential | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Quintessential 2nd = 1 Manighar 3rd = 2 Voila Ici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Instinctive Move | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Instinctive Move 2nd = 8 Stainer 3rd = 10 Belladini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 5 Belfast Lad | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Belfast Lad 2nd = 6 Chapinta 3rd = 1 Josephine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 5 Titanomagnetite | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:40 | 1st = 5 Titanomagnetite 2nd = 6 Hysterical Miss 3rd = 7 I Doubt I Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 3 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:38 | 1st = 3 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 1 Escapee 3rd = 5 Stent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Monica Kate | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:35 | 1st = 6 Monica Kate 2nd = 3 Bridget Baby 3rd = 9 Excell Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Brilliant Terror | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:30 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Terror 2nd = 8 Estonian Princess 3rd = 9 Shes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Arnold | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:26 | 1st = 2 Arnold 2nd = 11 Lets Be A Star 3rd = 5 Barstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 14 Planetarium | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:20 | 1st = 14 Planetarium 2nd = 5 Za Magic 3rd = 4 What Happenedhenry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Another Dream | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:15 | 1st = 4 Another Dream 2nd = 6 Double Pluggas 3rd = 1 Bobs Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 11 Mr Handsomelad | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:13 | 1st = 11 Mr Handsomelad 2nd = 10 Kipkeino 3rd = 8 Ishidanzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Regal Tier | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Regal Tier 2nd = 3 Miss Fifi 3rd = 7 Lovethenightlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 5 Venus Serena | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:58 | 1st = 5 Venus Serena 2nd = 7 Te Amo Bromac 3rd = 13 Rocknroll Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Our Miss Bossy | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Our Miss Bossy 2nd = 4 Mr Backchat 3rd = 1 Double Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Emblems | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:50 | 1st = 3 Emblems 2nd = 2 Knoydart 3rd = 6 Darciwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Perfect Start | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:46 | 1st = 5 Perfect Start 2nd = 4 Decorah 3rd = 1 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Sir Moments | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:40 | 1st = 1 Sir Moments 2nd = 9 Gypsy Diamond 3rd = 4 Cannyzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 4 Go Danny | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:36 | 1st = 4 Go Danny 2nd = 11 La Stellina 3rd = 8 Mosh Pit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Star Secret | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:35 | 1st = 2 Star Secret 2nd = 8 My Black Rose 3rd = 3 Teenager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Whos That Cat | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:25 | 1st = 6 Whos That Cat 2nd = 1 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 2 Naga Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Prime Power | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:23 | 1st = 7 Prime Power 2nd = 12 Sheemon 3rd = 8 Paramount Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Dark Bishop | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:11 | 1st = 2 Dark Bishop 2nd = 7 Master Michael 3rd = 5 Montetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 2 Dugan | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Dugan 2nd = 8 Aaja Nachle 3rd = 4 Mossimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Adore Me | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 10:48 | 1st = 3 Adore Me 2nd = 9 Splendour 3rd = 2 Nokomai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Lucky Tonight | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 10:36 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tonight 2nd = 10 Trabaldy 3rd = 1 Saved By The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 13 Unbelieveabelle | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 10:25 | 1st = 13 Unbelieveabelle 2nd = 12 Keep Seeking 3rd = 8 Shes Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 13 One Over Da Moon | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 10:13 | 1st = 13 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 6 Majestic Time 3rd = 5 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Faraway Eyes | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 10:01 | 1st = 5 Faraway Eyes 2nd = 8 Ginja Ninja 3rd = 6 Whoshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 9:50 | 2nd = 8 La Duca 3rd = 3 Liberator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 11 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 9:38 | 1st = 11 Elusive Chick 2nd = 10 Windinherhair 3rd = 1 Pemberton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Flower Bomb | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 9:26 | 1st = 6 Flower Bomb 2nd = 9 Best Command 3rd = 8 Borrett Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 12 Lucia Mia | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 9:15 | 1st = 12 Lucia Mia 2nd = 2 Untold 3rd = 1 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Talk It Up | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 0:30 | 1st = 1 Talk It Up 2nd = 4 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 3 Lively Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Ronan Maguire | ||
Sat Jun 1 2013 0:00 | 1st = 8 Ronan Maguire 2nd = 1 The Oyster Bar 3rd = 10 Saturday Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Maryland | ||
Wed May 1 2013 23:37 | 1st = 5 Maryland 2nd = 3 Flaming Rocky 3rd = 1 Mazs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Whose Guess | ||
Wed May 1 2013 23:17 | 1st = 8 Whose Guess 2nd = 3 Downunder Doll 3rd = 9 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Marie Mccormack | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:58 | 1st = 1 Marie Mccormack 2nd = 8 Miss Hot Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Happy Surprise | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:54 | 1st = 7 Happy Surprise 2nd = 2 Dollstan Five 3rd = 6 Polkinghorne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Mepunga Cotchin | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Cotchin 2nd = 6 Yes We Did 3rd = 5 Jacks Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 West On Spiffy | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:39 | 1st = 1 West On Spiffy 2nd = 3 Eustace Mickle 3rd = 6 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Costanza | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:35 | 1st = 7 Costanza 2nd = 2 Flying Bolt 3rd = 3 Greg Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:27 | 1st = 3 Allen Carrion 2nd = 4 Collin Bale 3rd = 6 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Meroslava | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:22 | 1st = 5 Meroslava 2nd = 2 Dodge Challenger 3rd = 6 Super Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Buck Alec | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:18 | 1st = 3 Buck Alec 2nd = 10 Woodland Jack 3rd = 1 Tilly Neve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Maxim Reality | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Maxim Reality 2nd = 7 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 8 Dyna Iceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Princess Claudia | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Princess Claudia 2nd = 6 Mishkas Gift 3rd = 3 Bit Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Im Demimondaine | ||
Wed May 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 6 Im Demimondaine 2nd = 7 Gazoline 3rd = 1 Wicked Schemes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Reality Rumble | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Reality Rumble 2nd = 4 Spice of Life 3rd = 6 Sin City Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Train On | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 Train On 2nd = 4 Mr Kansas 3rd = 1 Jimmys House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Spring Raven | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:52 | 1st = 8 Spring Raven 2nd = 1 Hardy Catch 3rd = 7 Amorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Nakita Rose | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:48 | 1st = 6 Nakita Rose 2nd = 8 So Sedate 3rd = 1 No More Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Coogee Sunset | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:41 | 1st = 6 Coogee Sunset 2nd = 2 Pellew 3rd = 3 Spice Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 3 Paw Licking 3rd = 8 Ima Geisha Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Go Jacko Go | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:35 | 1st = 5 Go Jacko Go 2nd = 1 Ledaro Dash 3rd = 3 Solar Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Captain Goodtime | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:32 | 1st = 3 Captain Goodtime 2nd = 2 Reggie Bra 3rd = 4 Neptunium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 7 Jamies Boy | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Jamies Boy 2nd = 8 Centonic 3rd = 1 Our Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Poco | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:26 | 1st = 1 Poco 2nd = 2 Bustling Shiraz 3rd = 7 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Drama Muma | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:25 | 1st = 1 Drama Muma 2nd = 5 Envy 3rd = 2 Cosmic Horror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Vander Jenkins | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Vander Jenkins 2nd = 8 Aviators Dream 3rd = 4 Idontcare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Dr Paulie | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:18 | 1st = 3 Dr Paulie 2nd = 7 Jersey Jack 3rd = 8 Which Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 So Chique | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:14 | 1st = 1 So Chique 2nd = 8 Faith And Hope 3rd = 2 Black Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Industry | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:09 | 1st = 7 Industry 2nd = 1 Blueys Fate 3rd = 8 Sveta Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 7 Nico Bale 3rd = 8 Gold Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Boomers Party | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:05 | 1st = 3 Boomers Party 2nd = 1 Mesomorph 3rd = 7 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 Mary Mon | ||
Wed May 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 12 Mary Mon 2nd = 11 Elque 3rd = 5 Pensicola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Desalle Bale | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Desalle Bale 2nd = 4 Free Will 3rd = 1 Allen Makoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Spirited Flame | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Spirited Flame 2nd = 8 Spring Colarado 3rd = 4 Never A Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Oh Happy Days | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Oh Happy Days 2nd = 2 Blue Inclusion 3rd = 5 Got Away Quickly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Tooperate | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Tooperate 2nd = 9 Remember Them 3rd = 5 Rowan Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Lochinvar Sass | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Sass 2nd = 8 Regal Grove 3rd = 5 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Flying Arch | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Flying Arch 2nd = 6 Josam Bay 3rd = 1 Windem Up Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Premier Event | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Premier Event 2nd = 4 Daintree Emperor 3rd = 8 Blue Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Tikka Lite | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:37 | 1st = 4 Tikka Lite 2nd = 1 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 7 Wild Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Our Pale Ale | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Our Pale Ale 2nd = 3 Oscar Gucci 3rd = 6 Dyna Dieter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Cliserene Blondi | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:32 | 1st = 7 Cliserene Blondi 2nd = 8 Jack Swagger 3rd = 6 Major Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 10 Itsnewstome | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 10 Itsnewstome 2nd = 11 Oneonthewood 3rd = 1 Caulonia Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Mr Donaldson | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:25 | 1st = 7 Mr Donaldson 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Raz 3rd = 4 Jacob Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Zoro | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:20 | 1st = 9 Zoro 2nd = 7 Zinzan Bromac 3rd = 3 Oliver Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Arising | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:18 | 1st = 6 Arising 2nd = 1 Destini Bambini 3rd = 5 Sisco Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Miss Milkshake | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Milkshake 2nd = 4 Five To Five 3rd = 2 Spring Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Usher | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Usher 2nd = 4 Master Macca 3rd = 8 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Premier Express | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Premier Express 2nd = 2 Rose Cabernet 3rd = 8 Miss Mozoltov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Furion Energy | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:05 | 1st = 3 Furion Energy 2nd = 1 Ella Isabella 3rd = 4 Ruby Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Philtra Phella | ||
Wed May 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Philtra Phella 2nd = 11 Four Zoe 3rd = 5 Gohardorgohome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Destiny Shaker | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Destiny Shaker 2nd = 4 Under Control 3rd = 3 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Star Pupil | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:55 | 1st = 3 Star Pupil 2nd = 1 Any Size 3rd = 7 Deterent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bully Beef | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Bully Beef 2nd = 4 Flyin Along 3rd = 7 Keepher Interested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Omaha Club | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:48 | 1st = 3 Omaha Club 2nd = 1 Hondo Supaboy 3rd = 2 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Make Magic | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Make Magic 2nd = 5 Nagini 3rd = 3 Sandave Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 I Am Mister Red | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:40 | 1st = 7 I Am Mister Red 2nd = 6 Bluechipboy 3rd = 3 Opening Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Jetgun | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Jetgun 2nd = 9 Vancouver Bale 3rd = 3 Hannah Boden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Custom Idea | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Custom Idea 2nd = 3 Blinky Bill 3rd = 1 Herman John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Tooram Lad | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Tooram Lad 2nd = 1 Saint Theory 3rd = 2 Stormy Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Phenomenal | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Phenomenal 2nd = 2 Miss Ronny 3rd = 5 Archies Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Jackstar | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:25 | 1st = 7 Jackstar 2nd = 8 Rosey Gardens 3rd = 1 Berowra Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Oozing Power | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 Oozing Power 2nd = 1 Ima Flash Harry 3rd = 8 Heez An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Hornseys Mate | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Hornseys Mate 2nd = 8 Hoofla 3rd = 3 Spot On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Machida | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Machida 2nd = 3 Raw Scrawla 3rd = 5 Boom Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Wide Open | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Wide Open 2nd = 3 Fantasy Mouse 3rd = 6 Soprano Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Lombo Sky Reveler | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 1 Lombo Sky Reveler 2nd = 5 Ausswin 3rd = 2 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Talon Miss | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:08 | 1st = 6 Talon Miss 2nd = 3 Ima Harley 3rd = 5 Mepunga Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Rose Buzzard | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Rose Buzzard 2nd = 4 Two Ells 3rd = 2 Love The Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 9 Shegoeswooshka | ||
Wed May 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 9 Shegoeswooshka 2nd = 2 Gimme A Hug 3rd = 3 Sweet Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Election Promise | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Election Promise 2nd = 3 Wheres Mambo 3rd = 4 One Bad Wrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 The Cavalieri | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 The Cavalieri 2nd = 9 Starting Over 3rd = 7 Black Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Cels Fear | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Cels Fear 2nd = 6 Pretty Composed 3rd = 2 Regal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tair Affair | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:51 | 1st = 2 Tair Affair 2nd = 5 Pops Cool Lady 3rd = 1 Born To Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 My Lively Lass | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 My Lively Lass 2nd = 4 Shezeyecandy 3rd = 10 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Groover Bale | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:44 | 1st = 8 Groover Bale 2nd = 6 Lizooka 3rd = 1 Lektra Mackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Mighty Gift | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mighty Gift 2nd = 5 The Matrix 3rd = 7 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Barelen Joanie | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:36 | 1st = 1 Barelen Joanie 2nd = 8 Serenade 3rd = 5 Lunch At Cronins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 8 Ima Lucky Guy | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Ima Lucky Guy 2nd = 9 Hezupnabout 3rd = 1 Son Of Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Set Them Up | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:29 | 1st = 8 Set Them Up 2nd = 7 Bo Wilfred 3rd = 1 Ultra Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Kikem New Orlean | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Kikem New Orlean 2nd = 5 Maisey Moo 3rd = 2 Bold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Im Mached Out | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:21 | 1st = 8 Im Mached Out 2nd = 1 Pemberton 3rd = 6 Lila Von Beltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Leggy Blonde | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 3 Trade Down 3rd = 4 Steppin Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Dusty Girl | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:14 | 1st = 2 Dusty Girl 2nd = 1 Resistance 3rd = 7 Bella Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Secret Shuffler | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:12 | 1st = 6 Secret Shuffler 2nd = 2 Double Dessert 3rd = 8 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Bill Pepperell | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:09 | 1st = 10 Bill Pepperell 2nd = 8 Johncarlo 3rd = 1 Drop Of Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Total Fantasy | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Total Fantasy 2nd = 3 Genista Cosmic 3rd = 7 Runya Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Trucker | ||
Wed May 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 9 Trucker 2nd = 2 Chief Fairman 3rd = 3 Haresa Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Pearl Power | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Pearl Power 2nd = 3 Carpark Ameena 3rd = 2 Wheres Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Eden Burst | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:52 | 1st = 6 Eden Burst 2nd = 9 Marissima 3rd = 7 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 First Incision | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:51 | 1st = 1 First Incision 2nd = 3 Looking Magical 3rd = 7 Cheeky Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Supreme Sind | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:49 | 1st = 8 Supreme Sind 2nd = 1 Impressive Shaz 3rd = 7 California Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Washies Chance | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Washies Chance 2nd = 4 Lively Operative 3rd = 11 Smokin Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Dirty Flirty | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:40 | 1st = 3 Dirty Flirty 2nd = 10 Nova Joe 3rd = 13 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Crazy Carrie | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:36 | 1st = 3 Crazy Carrie 2nd = 9 Toots 3rd = 1 Gavin Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Shaded | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:34 | 1st = 7 Shaded 2nd = 5 Paddys Lane 3rd = 2 Smashing Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dayseas Jet | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:30 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Jet 2nd = 5 Bills Mystery 3rd = 8 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Mcarmbro | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Mcarmbro 2nd = 1 Casino On Ice 3rd = 8 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Amazon Lizard | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 5 Amazon Lizard 2nd = 8 Lika Boss 3rd = 7 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Vintage Daicos | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:17 | 1st = 4 Vintage Daicos 2nd = 5 Proven Song 3rd = 6 Common Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Blissfull Spanker | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Blissfull Spanker 2nd = 10 Shesallyank 3rd = 1 Overthorns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Dash Of Essence | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Essence 2nd = 6 Leonard 3rd = 3 Moss Gambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Grumpy Argument | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:07 | 1st = 5 Grumpy Argument 2nd = 1 Awesome Fivesome 3rd = 8 Uncle Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 State Form | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 State Form 2nd = 7 Charm Destiny 3rd = 8 Evil Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Gully Miss | ||
Wed May 1 2013 17:01 | 1st = 2 Gully Miss 2nd = 4 Garland Boof 3rd = 3 Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Kyah Dane | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kyah Dane 2nd = 4 Hi Five Alice 3rd = 7 Lucy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Masterpiece Melody | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 3 Masterpiece Melody 2nd = 6 Sign On Sally 3rd = 1 Irish Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Duchess Dora | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Duchess Dora 2nd = 1 Rhodian Sun 3rd = 4 Ella Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Echeveria | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:47 | 1st = 10 Echeveria 2nd = 8 Illawong Sister Styx 3rd = 3 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 6 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 Raise A Dream 2nd = 1 Bermondsey 3rd = 5 Noir Rasoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Miss Gaga | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:41 | 1st = 6 Miss Gaga 2nd = 3 Silent Alarm 3rd = 7 Lil Pezza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Starburst Terry | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Starburst Terry 2nd = 3 Port Akira 3rd = 2 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Demon | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Demon 2nd = 12 Fashion Wah Wah 3rd = 16 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 By The Campfire | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 By The Campfire 2nd = 3 Dented State 3rd = 7 Dashiell Parr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Bar Dreaming | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Bar Dreaming 2nd = 12 True Storm 3rd = 5 Rue De Marengo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 7 Falvelina | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Falvelina 2nd = 2 Somnambulist 3rd = 13 Quick Peek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Zippy Chicki | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 2 Ray The Racer 3rd = 3 King Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Crymelon Gold | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:16 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Gold 2nd = 2 Bartys Thursday 3rd = 6 Lopsided Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Gasquet | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 1 Gasquet 2nd = 7 Shes A Stalker 3rd = 8 Guderian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Lakoda Fury | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Lakoda Fury 2nd = 6 Louie Trick 3rd = 10 Ripper Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Black Cougar | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:07 | 1st = 9 Black Cougar 2nd = 2 Flaxton Filly 3rd = 4 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 1 Marble Rye | ||
Wed May 1 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Marble Rye 2nd = 7 Live In Doubt 3rd = 3 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Boxy Rocks | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:59 | 1st = 5 Boxy Rocks 2nd = 7 Foam Party 3rd = 8 Isabelle Domain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Five OClock | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Five OClock 2nd = 4 El Divine 3rd = 8 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rumble Joker | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:52 | 1st = 8 Rumble Joker 2nd = 6 Twin Odds 3rd = 2 Italian Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Tax Free | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:51 | 1st = 3 Tax Free 2nd = 6 Dont Be Short 3rd = 2 Pure Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Many Secrets | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:48 | 1st = 7 Many Secrets 2nd = 4 Shawshank 3rd = 6 Comercio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 13 Awesome Ransom | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:43 | 1st = 13 Awesome Ransom 2nd = 6 Night Chills 3rd = 10 Excellent Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Billy Style | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Billy Style 2nd = 6 Little Surgeon 3rd = 3 Peak Physique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Cradle Me | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 4 Cradle Me 2nd = 6 Nat King Cu 3rd = 9 Rockafellacentre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Blakes Thyme | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:34 | 1st = 7 Blakes Thyme 2nd = 6 Illegal Force 3rd = 8 Worth A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Say Grace | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:32 | 1st = 1 Say Grace 2nd = 7 My Google Girl 3rd = 2 Wooroolin Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Nicky Newky | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Nicky Newky 2nd = 8 Wortherly 3rd = 6 Spiros The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 5 Great Memories | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:23 | 1st = 5 Great Memories 2nd = 8 Princess Peggy 3rd = 7 New Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Kraken Aid | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:19 | 1st = 8 Kraken Aid 2nd = 1 Allen Monkey 3rd = 2 Will He Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Second Effort | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 1 Second Effort 2nd = 10 Thats The One 3rd = 17 Dash For Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Sentoki | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 12 Sentoki 2nd = 4 Storm Raider 3rd = 7 Ellies Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Lentini Mist | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 12 Lentini Mist 2nd = 11 Rundle Heights 3rd = 6 The Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 9 Shes Got Talent | ||
Wed May 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Shes Got Talent 2nd = 5 Dolce Vita 3rd = 3 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Chewychop | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:55 | 1st = 6 Chewychop 2nd = 2 A Bridge Too Far 3rd = 4 Court The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:47 | 1st = 8 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 6 Reign Of Pain 3rd = 1 Franco Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Sahara Symphony | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:41 | 1st = 3 Sahara Symphony 2nd = 7 Arazi Sea 3rd = 9 Whittens Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Darego | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:37 | 1st = 1 Darego 2nd = 7 Husky Dreamer 3rd = 6 Sir Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 12 Rococco | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 12 Rococco 2nd = 6 Shambles Street 3rd = 8 Ephemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Valmont | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 Valmont 2nd = 5 Steel Spur 3rd = 13 Diggers Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 San Jose | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:20 | 1st = 3 San Jose 2nd = 1 All Taken 3rd = 10 Witches Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Aeroplane Eddie | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:15 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Eddie 2nd = 1 College Treat 3rd = 3 Regal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 9 Mr Rimfire | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Mr Rimfire 2nd = 4 Mistaar 3rd = 17 Centara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Hard To Find | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Hard To Find 2nd = 7 La Pieta 3rd = 5 Breakfast In Bed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Ivantowin | ||
Wed May 1 2013 14:04 | 1st = 5 Ivantowin 2nd = 6 Cindy Marie 3rd = 3 Myslendi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Latin Hero | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:59 | 1st = 1 Latin Hero 2nd = 8 Morchowie Miss 3rd = 4 Loncay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Albo Gold | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Albo Gold 2nd = 1 Boston Hustler 3rd = 8 Golden Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Brungle Cry | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Brungle Cry 2nd = 5 Beer Garden 3rd = 3 Yamanaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 6 Chintz | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Chintz 2nd = 11 Urban Angel 3rd = 5 Tsar Reformer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Tambos Jewel | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:40 | 1st = 10 Tambos Jewel 2nd = 2 Mishani Warrior 3rd = 8 Miss Leibert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Kraken Lass | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Kraken Lass 2nd = 2 He Went Off 3rd = 3 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Mulaqen | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Mulaqen 2nd = 4 Dawnfire Dancer 3rd = 6 Tognetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Esthermac | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Esthermac 2nd = 1 Zoom Lad 3rd = 8 Why Not You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Jackie Bale | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Jackie Bale 2nd = 8 New Tibur 3rd = 7 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Ate To Much | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 2 Ate To Much 2nd = 3 Zamdato 3rd = 5 Sahara Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Akavoroun | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 3 Akavoroun 2nd = 10 Mr Barnbougle 3rd = 7 Inigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 8 Kept In Style | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:10 | 1st = 8 Kept In Style 2nd = 5 Malina 3rd = 3 Cardon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Varanasi | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 Varanasi 2nd = 11 Valerie Damour 3rd = 7 Blossom Dearest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Stock Taker | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:03 | 1st = 6 Stock Taker 2nd = 4 Wheres Chicken 3rd = 1 Surf Quake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Leprechaun Macey | ||
Wed May 1 2013 13:02 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Macey 2nd = 4 Agent Ace 3rd = 3 Not White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 17 Mineko | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:58 | 1st = 17 Mineko 2nd = 14 Loyalist 3rd = 16 Shes Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 3 Leaders Saga | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:48 | 1st = 3 Leaders Saga 2nd = 13 Terrapinna 3rd = 11 Just A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Crystal Wave | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:45 | 1st = 4 Crystal Wave 2nd = 2 Tawny Port 3rd = 6 Pin Up Puppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Kid Maximus | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:44 | 1st = 4 Kid Maximus 2nd = 2 Candle Boy 3rd = 1 Vapour Tweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Decoupez | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Decoupez 2nd = 1 Police Gazette 3rd = 8 Centauraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 3 Roman Toia | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:35 | 1st = 3 Roman Toia 2nd = 9 Elusive Gold 3rd = 4 Darcis Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Im Not Over | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:30 | 1st = 9 Im Not Over 2nd = 8 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 3 Stargrill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Fury | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:28 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 7 Just A Boy 3rd = 2 Sisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Veetee Turbo | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:27 | 1st = 5 Veetee Turbo 2nd = 7 Spa Lision 3rd = 3 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Romantic Touch | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:23 | 1st = 4 Romantic Touch 2nd = 6 Diva Dee 3rd = 2 Lanneret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 7 Quench | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:13 | 1st = 7 Quench 2nd = 10 Smoky Dubai 3rd = 6 Verseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Eureka Izmir | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:10 | 1st = 4 Eureka Izmir 2nd = 6 Matildas Babe 3rd = 8 Sarahs Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 El Roscoe | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:09 | 1st = 5 El Roscoe 2nd = 6 Zipping Makka 3rd = 7 Zipping Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Royal Hawaiian | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:05 | 1st = 8 Royal Hawaiian 2nd = 11 Flowing Habit 3rd = 1 Barring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 4 Royal Tiger | ||
Wed May 1 2013 12:00 | 1st = 4 Royal Tiger 2nd = 10 Pentarose 3rd = 1 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Rock Style | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Rock Style 2nd = 5 Secrets To Lose 3rd = 2 Empress Eugenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Smile For Daddy | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:53 | 1st = 7 Smile For Daddy 2nd = 9 Inner Beauty 3rd = 8 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Zipping Reece | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:52 | 1st = 4 Zipping Reece 2nd = 1 Jack Bale 3rd = 6 Maffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Kylies Belle | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:35 | 1st = 4 Kylies Belle 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Bree 3rd = 1 Uno Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Ali Vital | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Ali Vital 2nd = 3 Arrogant 3rd = 8 Precious Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 Secret Power | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:25 | 1st = 2 Secret Power 2nd = 7 Frances 3rd = 4 Flyinggold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 14 Friendly Dragon | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:20 | 1st = 14 Friendly Dragon 2nd = 12 Shiraz Attack 3rd = 1 Canisbay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Homebush Diamond | ||
Wed May 1 2013 11:17 | 1st = 2 Homebush Diamond 2nd = 7 Wheres Rican 3rd = 6 Allegro Roxs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Homebush Limbo | ||
Wed May 1 2013 10:59 | 1st = 8 Homebush Limbo 2nd = 6 Queen Rowdy 3rd = 2 Botany Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 4 One Cool Message | ||
Wed May 1 2013 10:50 | 1st = 4 One Cool Message 2nd = 3 Foxspur 3rd = 6 The Paperboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Armistice Day | ||
Wed May 1 2013 10:42 | 1st = 6 Armistice Day 2nd = 7 Botany Kevin 3rd = 1 Black Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Little Rascal | ||
Wed May 1 2013 10:24 | 1st = 6 Little Rascal 2nd = 8 Another Drink 3rd = 4 Teevee Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 1 Duchessofcambridge | ||
Wed May 1 2013 10:15 | 1st = 1 Duchessofcambridge 2nd = 4 New Horizons 3rd = 2 Satin Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Go With It | ||
Wed May 1 2013 10:04 | 1st = 5 Go With It 2nd = 2 Another Another 3rd = 1 Homebush Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Capital Cruise | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Capital Cruise 2nd = 2 Charlie Boots 3rd = 3 Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Reckless Driver | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:44 | 1st = 4 Reckless Driver 2nd = 6 Keperra Bandit 3rd = 3 Infant Sorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Teddy Tom Boy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:38 | 1st = 4 Teddy Tom Boy 2nd = 1 In The Book 3rd = 3 Josh Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Miss Spence | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:32 | 1st = 2 Miss Spence 2nd = 8 Platinums Image 3rd = 7 Busby Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Withcott Wizard | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:26 | 1st = 8 Withcott Wizard 2nd = 7 Miss Karoo 3rd = 5 Lucky Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Amazing Albert | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Amazing Albert 2nd = 4 Classic Delta 3rd = 7 Ready To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 No Rules League | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 No Rules League 2nd = 2 Chasing Diana 3rd = 4 Proven Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Ular Bale | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:10 | 1st = 7 Ular Bale 2nd = 8 Blue Rebel 3rd = 9 Star Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:05 | 1st = 3 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Rappa Jackson 3rd = 9 Tuqiri Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Yappin Jack | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Yappin Jack 2nd = 6 Left In Paris 3rd = 7 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Allen Hanz | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:56 | 1st = 3 Allen Hanz 2nd = 8 Yasi Girl 3rd = 1 Templeton Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Shes In Vogue | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:52 | 1st = 4 Shes In Vogue 2nd = 2 Last Patrol 3rd = 1 Kool Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Twilight Vixen | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Twilight Vixen 2nd = 3 Schwartz Girl 3rd = 2 Arnies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Space Wave | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:44 | 1st = 4 Space Wave 2nd = 7 Native Rose 3rd = 1 Treblig Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Parisette | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Parisette 2nd = 6 Tiny Tilly 3rd = 1 Fulande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Smokey Assassin | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:36 | 1st = 2 Smokey Assassin 2nd = 8 Remomentum 3rd = 5 Whats Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Compass | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:32 | 1st = 4 Compass 2nd = 1 Spring Blueboy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 State Sensation | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 State Sensation 2nd = 1 Which Arandt 3rd = 6 Release The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Vanaheim | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:25 | 1st = 4 Vanaheim 2nd = 3 Pearl Za Zinger 3rd = 6 Back Jack Tewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Night Train | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:22 | 1st = 5 Night Train 2nd = 1 Hellyeah Taz 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 2 Dream Trotter | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:17 | 1st = 2 Dream Trotter 2nd = 8 The Beau Brummell 3rd = 10 Talkmeintoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Elkan Bale | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 1 Elkan Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Bardolf 3rd = 8 Red Beret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Merc | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Merc 2nd = 8 Sonic Zone 3rd = 3 Master Slater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Quiz Bale | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Quiz Bale 2nd = 8 Dirty Mary 3rd = 6 Regal Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Smashing Dancer | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:04 | 1st = 1 Smashing Dancer 2nd = 4 Cee Eh Oh 3rd = 3 Surfin Kawati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Terrys Memory | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Terrys Memory 2nd = 8 Matts Entity 3rd = 5 Marty Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Henry Mallet | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Henry Mallet 2nd = 8 Hopes Up 3rd = 1 Deadly Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 8 Heros Return 3rd = 2 Wheres My Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 5 Medal Of Honour | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:49 | 1st = 5 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 8 Screaman Seaman 3rd = 1 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Dyna Gemma | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gemma 2nd = 8 Major Nuisance 3rd = 5 Joe Blow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Swap | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:44 | 1st = 6 Swap 2nd = 10 Big Dac 3rd = 4 Sarahs Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Tommy Tomahawk | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:43 | 1st = 7 Tommy Tomahawk 2nd = 1 Mini Coop 3rd = 8 Backseat Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Smiley On Fire | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Smiley On Fire 2nd = 7 Locknane Rose 3rd = 2 Lashing Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Dominco Bale | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:37 | 1st = 2 Dominco Bale 2nd = 5 Toms Santos 3rd = 8 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Bit Cold | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:33 | 1st = 2 Bit Cold 2nd = 5 Proven Outbreak 3rd = 3 Slick em Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 9 - 2 Miss Rivertin | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Rivertin 2nd = 1 Our Surmac 3rd = 7 Madeline Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Black Ransom | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:29 | 1st = 7 Black Ransom 2nd = 4 Mister Patience 3rd = 6 True To God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 West On Eve | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 West On Eve 2nd = 3 Wheres Humma 3rd = 1 Genista Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Frosty Jay Jay | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:26 | 1st = 6 Frosty Jay Jay 2nd = 8 Andalucian 3rd = 7 Mysterious Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Demolition Dave | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Demolition Dave 2nd = 3 Rusty Sailor 3rd = 4 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Four Jokers | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:21 | 1st = 3 Four Jokers 2nd = 4 Buddys Spider 3rd = 2 Nora The Pianist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Jack Oriley | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Jack Oriley 2nd = 2 Take Up Harry 3rd = 6 Matilda Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Shaka Kahn | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:16 | 1st = 5 Shaka Kahn 2nd = 2 Crazy Heart 3rd = 1 Wats Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Eddy Get | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:14 | 1st = 1 Eddy Get 2nd = 3 Als Firefly 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 When We Were Kings | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 When We Were Kings 2nd = 5 Sharp Turn 3rd = 4 Black Grape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Path Drifter | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:07 | 1st = 6 Path Drifter 2nd = 4 Tax Free 3rd = 7 Surfing Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Pier Street Punk | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:06 | 1st = 1 Pier Street Punk 2nd = 6 Rockin Robin 3rd = 4 Hotshot Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lokis Mistress | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Lokis Mistress 2nd = 5 Straight Jacket 3rd = 6 Epic Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 China Lady | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:01 | 1st = 8 China Lady 2nd = 1 Arnhem Cash 3rd = 5 Sentry Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 8 - 1 Soho Indianapolis | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 1 Soho Indianapolis 2nd = 7 Shes So Fair 3rd = 10 Adda My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Tercel | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:58 | 1st = 5 Tercel 2nd = 1 Ritza Luke 3rd = 4 Morabito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Red Red Robin | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Red Red Robin 2nd = 2 Serve It Up 3rd = 7 Empyrean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Manoflisa | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Manoflisa 2nd = 3 My Sweet Pawsha 3rd = 4 Danielles Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Natural Player | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:51 | 1st = 8 Natural Player 2nd = 5 On the Fringe 3rd = 4 Teebow Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Greywinds Butch | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:48 | 1st = 4 Greywinds Butch 2nd = 3 All Inn Troy 3rd = 6 Ruby Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Knocknagoshel | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 8 Knocknagoshel 2nd = 5 Outback Hero 3rd = 2 Mrs Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 All About Size | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 All About Size 2nd = 7 Devine Wench 3rd = 8 Gretel Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Hindsight | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:42 | 1st = 6 Hindsight 2nd = 1 Key To Enfield 3rd = 3 Wynburn Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Sniper Skills | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:39 | 1st = 2 Sniper Skills 2nd = 3 Wonder Whirl 3rd = 8 Stone Cold Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 My Wish | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 My Wish 2nd = 8 Gottem 3rd = 10 Shes Got Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Venetian Prince | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:35 | 1st = 4 Venetian Prince 2nd = 2 Copper Reign 3rd = 9 My Fascination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Diego Sprite | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:32 | 1st = 4 Diego Sprite 2nd = 1 Frecha Nero 3rd = 7 Salt Mate Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Bully Beef | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:28 | 1st = 2 Bully Beef 2nd = 4 The Red Rocket 3rd = 5 Melton Little Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 7 Prince Kai | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Prince Kai 2nd = 5 Beau Dandy 3rd = 3 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Unshrinkable | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:24 | 1st = 2 Unshrinkable 2nd = 1 Bandsaw 3rd = 7 Shimizu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 7 - 6 Lombo Air Express | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Lombo Air Express 2nd = 7 I Am Legend 3rd = 3 Jade Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Devils Art | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Devils Art 2nd = 4 Fancy Cruiser 3rd = 7 Black Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Gooney Monelli | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Gooney Monelli 2nd = 6 Velorian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Allen Illem | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Allen Illem 2nd = 6 Fair Change 3rd = 1 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Logan John | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Logan John 2nd = 1 Amys Vapour 3rd = 5 State Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:12 | 1st = 6 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 4 Making Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Chole Donnor | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Chole Donnor 2nd = 3 Mctiernan 3rd = 4 Boombalata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Indiana Raider | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:07 | 1st = 6 Indiana Raider 2nd = 7 Spice Cherry 3rd = 3 Pawnee Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Private Road | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:02 | 1st = 9 Private Road 2nd = 10 Signs And Wonders 3rd = 3 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Snipers Shot | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 19:01 | 1st = 2 Snipers Shot 2nd = 3 Frosty Monelli 3rd = 7 Rock Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Shifty Mifty | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:59 | 1st = 7 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 4 Biffon Racer 3rd = 3 Mizaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Master Robson | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Master Robson 2nd = 3 Rock City 3rd = 10 Monemvasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Moonan Robin | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 Moonan Robin 2nd = 8 All Dreams Aside 3rd = 5 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Keaton | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Keaton 2nd = 3 Valarie Allen 3rd = 8 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Times Up | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Times Up 2nd = 6 Corporal Jones 3rd = 8 Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Arctic Fusion | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Arctic Fusion 2nd = 4 Young And Main 3rd = 5 Rapid Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 6 - 8 Hes A Pearler | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:46 | 1st = 8 Hes A Pearler 2nd = 5 Multibet 3rd = 1 Skelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Mystery Rose | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Mystery Rose 2nd = 2 Vintage Vine 3rd = 8 Golden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Bago Steel | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:39 | 1st = 4 Bago Steel 2nd = 7 Flamena 3rd = 2 Extraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Lucerne Lass | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Lucerne Lass 2nd = 6 Ikari Pedro 3rd = 3 Dyna Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Pedros First | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 8 Pedros First 2nd = 3 Ate To Much 3rd = 6 Cool Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 9 Forgetaboutit | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Forgetaboutit 2nd = 5 Topathleadaboard 3rd = 6 Gibbsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Too Hotta Stop | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:27 | 1st = 3 Too Hotta Stop 2nd = 5 Tricky Gale 3rd = 4 Adhara Curl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Wy Yung Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Wy Yung Tiger 2nd = 4 Smiley Assassin 3rd = 5 Zinis Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Brave Bear | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Brave Bear 2nd = 4 Outlier 3rd = 2 The Cavalieri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Costalotaloot | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:18 | 1st = 9 Costalotaloot 2nd = 6 Oozing Power 3rd = 1 Arizona Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Sign of Snow | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:17 | 1st = 5 Sign of Snow 2nd = 2 Philism 3rd = 1 Hell Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 5 - 4 Lucky Diva | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:13 | 1st = 4 Lucky Diva 2nd = 5 Am Opulent 3rd = 7 Firth Of Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Dana Moo | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:12 | 1st = 3 Dana Moo 2nd = 2 Vayetra 3rd = 8 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Zamdato | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Zamdato 2nd = 8 Barrys Way 3rd = 4 Bee Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Hunter Sam | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Hunter Sam 2nd = 1 Veneto Lane 3rd = 7 Bee Tee You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Salegreys Power | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 18:02 | 1st = 6 Salegreys Power 2nd = 2 Zelemar Fever 3rd = 4 Telling You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 5 Conrad James | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:56 | 1st = 5 Conrad James 2nd = 2 Vampish Hanover 3rd = 9 Ruben Wiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Dana Meeka | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:52 | 1st = 1 Dana Meeka 2nd = 5 Absolutely Amber 3rd = 3 Medici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Terra Rocka | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Terra Rocka 2nd = 8 Skoda 3rd = 1 Danni Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Its On The Pocket | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:48 | 1st = 10 Its On The Pocket 2nd = 2 Narcissus 3rd = 5 Riddle Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Cairo | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:46 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Cairo 2nd = 7 Sammy James 3rd = 1 Red Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Another Holdup | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:43 | 1st = 1 Another Holdup 2nd = 9 Dont Remind Me 3rd = 14 Pants On Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Shezeyecandy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:41 | 1st = 1 Shezeyecandy 2nd = 2 Bills Delight 3rd = 7 Mister Moseby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Tarks Jewel | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:40 | 1st = 6 Tarks Jewel 2nd = 3 Dewana Savanna 3rd = 5 Ironic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Keiths Legacy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Keiths Legacy 2nd = 4 Pitt Street 3rd = 5 Bereft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 4 - 2 Lombo Philandros | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Lombo Philandros 2nd = 8 Nediak 3rd = 5 Makah Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Jadis | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Jadis 2nd = 2 Debbie Monelli 3rd = 3 Slick Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Dana Hayley | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:29 | 1st = 8 Dana Hayley 2nd = 1 Bolt Lock Bolt 3rd = 6 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 9 Big Luka | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:26 | 1st = 9 Big Luka 2nd = 6 Cornish Lad 3rd = 13 Steely Resolve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 13 Sezwho | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 13 Sezwho 2nd = 6 Convictor 3rd = 3 Kumali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Dream Rattler | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:23 | 1st = 4 Dream Rattler 2nd = 1 Dude Rancher 3rd = 2 Husky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Aghamore | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:19 | 1st = 4 Aghamore 2nd = 9 Snipped 3rd = 5 Beauzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 17 Hirad | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:15 | 1st = 17 Hirad 2nd = 7 Lord Durante 3rd = 10 Devonshire Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Tellmelucy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:14 | 1st = 5 Tellmelucy 2nd = 1 Striking Tom 3rd = 4 Tee Varcoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Bolt Ricky Bolt | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Bolt Ricky Bolt 2nd = 8 Janderras Jet 3rd = 3 Carlton Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Kalden Cersei | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:11 | 1st = 2 Kalden Cersei 2nd = 3 Mocha 3rd = 5 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 Product | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:08 | 1st = 7 Product 2nd = 1 Dr Barnard 3rd = 11 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Remember Them | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:06 | 1st = 10 Remember Them 2nd = 3 Smooth Bullville 3rd = 1 Chilly Neptune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Razed In Flames | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:03 | 1st = 1 Razed In Flames 2nd = 9 Hells Lady 3rd = 11 Saxon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Dewana Fusion | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Dewana Fusion 2nd = 4 Vicky Pollard 3rd = 1 Antebellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 16 Eminent Domain | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 16 Eminent Domain 2nd = 9 Agent 3rd = 1 Oakfield Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 3 - 8 Danny B Good | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Danny B Good 2nd = 3 Yagermeister 3rd = 7 Miami Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Westella Magic | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:52 | 1st = 6 Westella Magic 2nd = 5 Maximus Meridius 3rd = 2 Jypsiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 6 Sandy View | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:50 | 1st = 6 Sandy View 2nd = 12 Hi Hi 3rd = 5 Realee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Warburton Lad | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:49 | 1st = 2 Warburton Lad 2nd = 1 Sam State 3rd = 4 Miss Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 1 Action Again | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:46 | 1st = 1 Action Again 2nd = 11 Raise A Heart 3rd = 10 On Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Carol Beer | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:43 | 1st = 5 Carol Beer 2nd = 1 Proven Katie 3rd = 7 Snow Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 My Man Of War | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:39 | 1st = 6 My Man Of War 2nd = 7 Grand Feeling 3rd = 2 Midnight At Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 13 Falcent | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 13 Falcent 2nd = 14 Zombie Dancer 3rd = 9 Coins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:34 | 1st = 5 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 1 Perfect Peter 3rd = 7 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Mae Whirl | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:32 | 1st = 4 Mae Whirl 2nd = 2 Novo Tempo 3rd = 6 Coco Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Margins | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:28 | 1st = 7 Margins 2nd = 11 Karanja 3rd = 10 Horoscopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Drumnoorum | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:23 | 1st = 6 Drumnoorum 2nd = 1 Memphis Playboy 3rd = 2 Jolly Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Kraken Magic | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 8 Kraken Magic 2nd = 7 Devon Meadow 3rd = 9 Master Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 10 Messene | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:17 | 1st = 10 Messene 2nd = 9 Studio 3rd = 12 Asclepius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 2 - 3 Star Value Lombo | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:15 | 1st = 3 Star Value Lombo 2nd = 9 Yeehah 3rd = 10 Lethal Krita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Savannah Cat | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Savannah Cat 2nd = 3 Makes Cents 3rd = 4 Packedtotherafters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 2 Storm Magic | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:11 | 1st = 2 Storm Magic 2nd = 8 Delusive 3rd = 3 Grand Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Mirabella | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:09 | 1st = 4 Mirabella 2nd = 3 Trident Lotto 3rd = 9 Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 10 Danish Spy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:06 | 1st = 10 Danish Spy 2nd = 4 Our Mimi 3rd = 2 Filiar Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 4 Our Mimi | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:06 | 1st = 4 Our Mimi 2nd = 10 Danish Spy 3rd = 2 Filiar Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Cainoka Kid | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:03 | 1st = 3 Cainoka Kid 2nd = 2 Wee Bella 3rd = 5 Over The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Perlaact | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 16:00 | 1st = 6 Perlaact 2nd = 8 Mantras 3rd = 4 Sharbougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 16 Suite Success | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 16 Suite Success 2nd = 8 Notice Received 3rd = 1 Pixie Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Mister Seelster | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:52 | 1st = 7 Mister Seelster 2nd = 5 Darcy Tee 3rd = 3 Pleasedtobetibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 9 Skating Away | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Skating Away 2nd = 2 Black Cash 3rd = 10 Thats Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 12 Stormy Mahal | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:45 | 1st = 12 Stormy Mahal 2nd = 2 Copper Rocket 3rd = 8 Queen Of Quilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 8 Classic Life | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Classic Life 2nd = 1 Lord Raptor 3rd = 9 Ruby Slippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Cannery Row | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Cannery Row 2nd = 2 Setta Rocks 3rd = 6 Mossmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kellerberrin Race 1 - 5 Cheeryrose | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:38 | 1st = 5 Cheeryrose 2nd = 7 Eyevee Jassie 3rd = 10 Hilo Mary Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Second Dozen | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:36 | 1st = 1 Second Dozen 2nd = 6 Shardoo 3rd = 7 Redbougg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 2 Infamous | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Infamous 2nd = 1 Innisvale 3rd = 11 In My Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Santa Storm | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:29 | 1st = 3 Santa Storm 2nd = 6 Pure Tulip 3rd = 4 Star Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 1 Man Of Class | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:29 | 1st = 1 Man Of Class 2nd = 2 Tobouggie Nights 3rd = 6 Big Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 3 Breakfast In Bed | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 3 Breakfast In Bed 2nd = 5 Lucky News 3rd = 6 Spurlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 6 Rose Of Virginia | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Virginia 2nd = 3 Secrets Only 3rd = 9 Centre Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 13 Awaken The Dragon | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 13 Awaken The Dragon 2nd = 5 Signal Fire 3rd = 4 Observer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Soho Jolie | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Soho Jolie 2nd = 8 Just Like Elle 3rd = 3 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 8 Markout | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Markout 2nd = 6 Denwood 3rd = 5 Buffett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 10 Crusader Acey 3rd = 11 Ariosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Trade Down | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:07 | 1st = 4 Trade Down 2nd = 2 Criminal Strike 3rd = 11 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 10 Divertire | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 10 Divertire 2nd = 1 Unimpeachable 3rd = 14 Any Day Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Collina | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Collina 2nd = 2 Weekend Gangster 3rd = 4 Mikaso Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Hot To Trot | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 4 Hot To Trot 2nd = 1 Red Eagle 3rd = 7 Royal Knave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 11 - 9 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 1 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 5 Benji Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 6 La Mina | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 La Mina 2nd = 4 Turtle Man 3rd = 2 Pick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 6 Tommy Two | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Tommy Two 2nd = 8 Willego 3rd = 7 Wotzitworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Twilight Granita | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:51 | 1st = 9 Twilight Granita 2nd = 7 Red Dakota 3rd = 4 Roman Toia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Chiliad | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 Chiliad 2nd = 2 Pro Consul 3rd = 5 Grey Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Oriental Crusher | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:48 | 1st = 3 Oriental Crusher 2nd = 5 Perfect Causeway 3rd = 8 Little Keeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Lamingtons | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Lamingtons 2nd = 11 Titania Star 3rd = 6 Razeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Burston Holme | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:42 | 1st = 5 Burston Holme 2nd = 2 Forced Out 3rd = 6 Howsherolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:40 | 1st = 6 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 10 In Bangkok 3rd = 9 Gids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 8 Cullen Bromac | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Cullen Bromac 2nd = 9 Centonic 3rd = 4 The Midnight Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Tair Affair | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:33 | 1st = 4 Tair Affair 2nd = 1 Kadali 3rd = 2 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Casual Choice | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 3 Casual Choice 2nd = 5 Rich N Famous 3rd = 1 Soapy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Victor Victorium | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 6 Victor Victorium 2nd = 2 Fillout The Ticket 3rd = 5 Royal Incumbent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 9 Delight Brigade | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:25 | 1st = 9 Delight Brigade 2nd = 14 Jarcullembra 3rd = 7 Shardons Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 11 Perfect Rainbow | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:21 | 1st = 11 Perfect Rainbow 2nd = 2 Captain Spur 3rd = 7 San Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:19 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 2 Yamanaura 3rd = 7 The Democrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Pussy Oreilly | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:16 | 1st = 2 Pussy Oreilly 2nd = 9 Jubilate 3rd = 7 Rose Of Falkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Some Boy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:15 | 1st = 3 Some Boy 2nd = 7 Silk And Bunny 3rd = 5 Assertive Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Andrea Gail | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:13 | 1st = 5 Andrea Gail 2nd = 3 Kennington Lad 3rd = 6 Bombastic Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Nice And Neat | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Nice And Neat 2nd = 7 Horacio 3rd = 10 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Dollansky | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:07 | 1st = 9 Dollansky 2nd = 4 Life Is A Pleasure 3rd = 6 Kurraca Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 12 Your Girl Or Mine | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 12 Your Girl Or Mine 2nd = 10 Valerie Damour 3rd = 2 Caidens Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 Secret Ruby | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:59 | 1st = 5 Secret Ruby 2nd = 1 Chipinawayatlife 3rd = 8 Irish Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Monstrosity | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Monstrosity 2nd = 4 Sujook 3rd = 6 Tipperary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 12 Zaba Zaba Doo | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 12 Zaba Zaba Doo 2nd = 7 Libertys Choice 3rd = 2 Dowdstown Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Tempest Rose | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 Tempest Rose 2nd = 7 Speedy Sort 3rd = 5 Romp Around Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 11 Mister Harris | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:50 | 1st = 11 Mister Harris 2nd = 4 Brooke Brad Carolina 3rd = 2 Western Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 5 Ellie La Vie | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:46 | 1st = 5 Ellie La Vie 2nd = 4 Cross The Star 3rd = 7 Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 2 Impulse Buy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:44 | 1st = 2 Impulse Buy 2nd = 1 Zounite 3rd = 9 Mr Zoolander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 4 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:41 | 1st = 4 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 5 Inishmaan 3rd = 1 Golden Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 6 Miello | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:40 | 1st = 6 Miello 2nd = 10 Sutton Oracle 3rd = 9 Dolls Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Cuddle Grange | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:38 | 1st = 9 Cuddle Grange 2nd = 7 Oriental Thunder 3rd = 8 Wave Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Friday Hussy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 9 Friday Hussy 2nd = 7 Magical King 3rd = 11 Surface Tension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 5 Hooked | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:30 | 1st = 5 Hooked 2nd = 6 Le Val 3rd = 2 Desk Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 10 Cancutthemustard | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:24 | 1st = 10 Cancutthemustard 2nd = 11 Hezarama 3rd = 5 Trot For Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Wave Obama | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:23 | 1st = 2 Wave Obama 2nd = 6 Emma Belle 3rd = 7 Cosmic Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Just A Girl | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Just A Girl 2nd = 4 Straturbo 3rd = 6 Omniscient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Our Monashee | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 1 Our Monashee 2nd = 8 Royal Beluga 3rd = 5 Unbroken Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 13 Moment Of Truth | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:15 | 1st = 13 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 11 Kd Commando 3rd = 12 Tommiray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 1 The Ruffian | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 The Ruffian 2nd = 7 Keepher Close 3rd = 3 Artful Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 13 Skai Glen | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:06 | 1st = 13 Skai Glen 2nd = 11 Smedley 3rd = 4 High Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Nothing Solved | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:03 | 1st = 8 Nothing Solved 2nd = 5 Park It Hayley 3rd = 2 Moscardo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Freezy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 13:00 | 1st = 2 Freezy 2nd = 7 Bec Said No Credit 3rd = 9 Chateau Latour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 9 Galeforce Grin | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:50 | 1st = 9 Galeforce Grin 2nd = 1 Zedies Girl 3rd = 12 Bubbaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Monaleen Moons | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:46 | 1st = 4 Monaleen Moons 2nd = 1 Graphic Speed 3rd = 3 One Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 6 Beguiling | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Beguiling 2nd = 1 La Norvic De Milo 3rd = 2 Garndor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Divine Star | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Divine Star 2nd = 3 Ambitious Champion 3rd = 1 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Doogies Boy | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:27 | 1st = 5 Doogies Boy 2nd = 9 Cattogio 3rd = 7 Elle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 In Triplicate | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:15 | 1st = 4 In Triplicate 2nd = 9 Guggenheim 3rd = 1 Saabrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Balis Pride | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Balis Pride 2nd = 3 Fitzroy Assassin 3rd = 9 Semyorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 11 Platinum Roulette | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 12:05 | 1st = 11 Platinum Roulette 2nd = 5 Vapour 3rd = 4 Imajollywally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Dreamcoat | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 11:55 | 1st = 8 Dreamcoat 2nd = 3 Melody Celebre 3rd = 9 Hot In Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 1 Showmethemoneyhoney | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Showmethemoneyhoney 2nd = 13 Cullies Delight 3rd = 6 Donostia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Cube | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 11:20 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 2 Little Red Devil 3rd = 1 Rejoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Western Sue | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 10:55 | 1st = 6 Western Sue 2nd = 1 Daily Delight 3rd = 3 Harlow Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Jagersfontein | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 10:45 | 1st = 9 Jagersfontein 2nd = 6 High Praise 3rd = 1 Rock Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 8 Swiss Guard | ||
Mon Apr 1 2013 10:20 | 1st = 8 Swiss Guard 2nd = 7 Dolly Dagger 3rd = 4 Golden Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Until Then | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 23:47 | 1st = 6 Until Then 2nd = 4 Bad Company 3rd = 8 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 11 Aussie Made Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 23:40 | 1st = 11 Aussie Made Lombo 2nd = 9 Live High 3rd = 10 Famous Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Octane Attack | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 23:27 | 1st = 6 Octane Attack 2nd = 8 El Party 3rd = 4 My Specs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Franco Quarry | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 23:15 | 1st = 8 Franco Quarry 2nd = 1 Dhoni 3rd = 4 Heisbackinblack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Frosty Monelli | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 23:12 | 1st = 3 Frosty Monelli 2nd = 8 Tat Zephyr 3rd = 6 Give and Take |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Twist And Shout | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 Twist And Shout 2nd = 4 Deja Voodoo 3rd = 5 Gable Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Pride Of Colorado | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Pride Of Colorado 2nd = 10 Jaccka Felix 3rd = 3 Topnotch Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Tysons Champ | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:47 | 1st = 7 Tysons Champ 2nd = 8 Panic King 3rd = 2 Iron Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Super Smiley | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:33 | 1st = 3 Super Smiley 2nd = 5 Mr Bohannan 3rd = 6 Too Hotta Trot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Innocent Til | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Innocent Til 2nd = 1 White Gold 3rd = 10 Wheres Tessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 3 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 2 Another Vinnie 3rd = 7 Northview Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Gingin On Rocks | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:18 | 1st = 3 Gingin On Rocks 2nd = 7 Rumbling Bullet 3rd = 2 Polkinghorne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Gangster Roxon | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Gangster Roxon 2nd = 2 Leandros 3rd = 7 Gamblers Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Zedi Knight | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:15 | 1st = 3 Zedi Knight 2nd = 12 It Is Written 3rd = 14 Red Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Narree Belle | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:10 | 1st = 5 Narree Belle 2nd = 4 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 6 Cute Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Wheres He Shall | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Wheres He Shall 2nd = 5 Dyna Ezeki 3rd = 8 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 What I Mean To Say | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 What I Mean To Say 2nd = 2 Bianca Shannon 3rd = 4 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Go Rubber Nose | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:59 | 1st = 7 Go Rubber Nose 2nd = 1 Happy Flame 3rd = 2 Denmar Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Mavriki Buzz | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 8 Mavriki Buzz 2nd = 6 Flying Zesta 3rd = 3 Kirstin Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Surfnturf | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:54 | 1st = 3 Surfnturf 2nd = 6 Serve It Up 3rd = 1 Justalittle Frisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Flip The Coin | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Flip The Coin 2nd = 8 Catch Me Right 3rd = 9 Gate Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Shrike | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Shrike 2nd = 5 Pia Mater 3rd = 4 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Rambert | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Rambert 2nd = 1 Gotta Take Care 3rd = 10 Rilelilmag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Maverick Prince | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Maverick Prince 2nd = 1 Bella Monte 3rd = 6 Havin Lotsa Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Alta Tearaway | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:40 | 1st = 7 Alta Tearaway 2nd = 6 Broadway Classic 3rd = 1 Damascus Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 My Sweet Love | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:38 | 1st = 7 My Sweet Love 2nd = 4 Magic Billions 3rd = 8 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Mister Seelster | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:34 | 1st = 5 Mister Seelster 2nd = 2 Mourinho 3rd = 3 Forced Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 11 Burra Sullivan | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:30 | 1st = 11 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 10 We Own The Night 3rd = 6 Frankelpick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Young Gunner | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Young Gunner 2nd = 1 Chief Tyson 3rd = 5 Turkoglu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Dream Chapel | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:24 | 1st = 3 Dream Chapel 2nd = 5 Fulsome 3rd = 7 Lizelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Parasite | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Parasite 2nd = 1 Golden Bromac 3rd = 8 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Willow Blaze | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:18 | 1st = 6 Willow Blaze 2nd = 7 Bronze Venus 3rd = 1 Sweet Lavender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 7 Coghills Creek | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 Coghills Creek 2nd = 2 Xavi 3rd = 8 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 15 Jarvsofaks | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:10 | 1st = 15 Jarvsofaks 2nd = 8 Duke Of The Moment 3rd = 7 Eurasian Kosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Allen Benji | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Allen Benji 2nd = 1 Noble Bale 3rd = 3 Connemara Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Lord Lincoln | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Lord Lincoln 2nd = 3 I Want Candy 3rd = 7 Just Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Curls Toby | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Curls Toby 2nd = 4 Tee Wrap City 3rd = 1 Crazzy Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Collision Blue | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:58 | 1st = 7 Collision Blue 2nd = 4 Kool Icon 3rd = 1 Lightning Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Wilusi Blues | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 7 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 3 Swift Stride 3rd = 2 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 11 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 11 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 8 Tori Maguire 3rd = 7 Who Dares Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Hokuri Handrail | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Hokuri Handrail 2nd = 9 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 1 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Tic The Box | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Tic The Box 2nd = 5 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 2 Defib Daryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Fab Fevola | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Fab Fevola 2nd = 6 Katunga 3rd = 7 Chinzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Earl Of Mot | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:40 | 1st = 11 Earl Of Mot 2nd = 9 Bellingham 3rd = 8 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Fast Archer | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Fast Archer 2nd = 2 Speed Chick 3rd = 8 Camouflage Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Dollansky | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Dollansky 2nd = 2 Pleasedtobetibet 3rd = 1 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Regal Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Regal Eagle 2nd = 6 Sunofbula 3rd = 3 Lombo Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Cynosure | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 3 Cynosure 2nd = 1 Runaway Rocket 3rd = 2 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Cyclone U Bolt | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cyclone U Bolt 2nd = 4 Commander Galleon 3rd = 6 Flying Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Torque Lively | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 6 Torque Lively 2nd = 5 Make Mine Red 3rd = 1 Datsalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Big Daddy Zarr | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Big Daddy Zarr 2nd = 4 Lagoon Eastwood 3rd = 2 Jay Bee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Hai Lil | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 2 Hai Lil 2nd = 3 Green Roller 3rd = 5 Triquetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:10 | 1st = 13 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 6 It Is Billy 3rd = 5 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Cloak Of Gold | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cloak Of Gold 2nd = 1 Dream Rattler 3rd = 8 Destini Bambini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Sahara Rama | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:04 | 1st = 4 Sahara Rama 2nd = 2 Flying Flynn 3rd = 3 Taleedy Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 The State Of Play | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:04 | 1st = 5 The State Of Play 2nd = 3 Stylish Embrace 3rd = 1 Dulcies Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Darwins Luck | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Darwins Luck 2nd = 6 Bee Mine 3rd = 3 Josam Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Intoxic | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:57 | 1st = 3 Intoxic 2nd = 4 Vapour Express 3rd = 2 Pride Of Mykonos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Easy On The Eye | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 6 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 1 Jarcullembra 3rd = 11 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 4 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 3 Bay Of Eagles 3rd = 6 Crackerofaparty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Cortex | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:49 | 1st = 7 Cortex 2nd = 2 Trudal Bella 3rd = 6 Kev Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Valrouz | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Valrouz 2nd = 5 Dashing Shadow 3rd = 7 Jiggle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Alchemy | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Alchemy 2nd = 1 Miss Moonlite 3rd = 5 Veranjee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Sydenham Pearl | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:38 | 1st = 7 Sydenham Pearl 2nd = 5 Dental Surgeon 3rd = 3 Crazy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Another Move | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Another Move 2nd = 4 Iona Haka 3rd = 7 Homebush Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Alta Antonio | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:34 | 1st = 5 Alta Antonio 2nd = 7 Bobby Maravu 3rd = 1 Lucys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Valiant Crusade | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:31 | 1st = 5 Valiant Crusade 2nd = 3 Queer Banana 3rd = 10 Belfort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 An Ace To Keep | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 2 An Ace To Keep 2nd = 9 Will Thrill 3rd = 10 Jayronray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Marcus Glory | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Marcus Glory 2nd = 9 Spreading Rumors 3rd = 1 Midge Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Mr Murdoch | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Murdoch 2nd = 6 Aldos Snow 3rd = 7 Chasing The Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Adore Me | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 8 Adore Me 2nd = 4 Delightful Christian 3rd = 11 Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Sometimes Speedy | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:19 | 1st = 1 Sometimes Speedy 2nd = 3 One Inch Punch 3rd = 8 Zipping Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Roccin Jo | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 2 Roccin Jo 2nd = 8 Thorn Star 3rd = 4 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Ten Aces | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Ten Aces 2nd = 4 Proven Dash 3rd = 1 Busby Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Washmepockets | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 7 Washmepockets 2nd = 9 Mickey Mac 3rd = 10 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Select Knocka | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:08 | 1st = 1 Select Knocka 2nd = 4 Aston Fury 3rd = 7 Stylish Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Should Be Carlos | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Should Be Carlos 2nd = 4 Zamdato 3rd = 2 Seven Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Sweet Forty Seven | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Sweet Forty Seven 2nd = 7 Arnette 3rd = 8 Howsherolls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Fanci That Lombo | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 11 Fanci That Lombo 2nd = 10 Place Of Gold 3rd = 8 Stain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Cheryls Lament | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:58 | 1st = 6 Cheryls Lament 2nd = 1 Shamad 3rd = 7 Orara George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Tiago Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:52 | 1st = 4 Tiago Bromac 2nd = 1 Carpenters Daughter 3rd = 11 Twist And Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Half Empty | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Half Empty 2nd = 2 Opies Illusion 3rd = 3 Proven Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 11 Easy To Look At | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 11 Easy To Look At 2nd = 6 Razeena 3rd = 1 Ephemera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Prince Of Tides | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:42 | 1st = 8 Prince Of Tides 2nd = 1 Tiger Lifestyle 3rd = 3 Tommy Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 The Midnight Reign | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:38 | 1st = 2 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 1 Tara Toplady 3rd = 12 Majestic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Ciao For Now | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:34 | 1st = 6 Ciao For Now 2nd = 5 Enazuma 3rd = 4 Homebush Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Groove Girl | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Groove Girl 2nd = 10 Neon Storm 3rd = 4 Hes Sensitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Go Scotty | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:26 | 1st = 9 Go Scotty 2nd = 4 Bohemian Art 3rd = 11 Scots Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Franco Nelson 2nd = 5 Border Control 3rd = 4 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rylees Ebony | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ebony 2nd = 6 High Riser 3rd = 7 Free Man Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Orthia Bale | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Orthia Bale 2nd = 8 Dale Bale 3rd = 4 Major Mccheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Machin Out | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:13 | 1st = 10 Machin Out 2nd = 9 Teo Enteo 3rd = 6 Night Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Freddie Baxter | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 7 Howlin Wind 3rd = 4 Another Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Sundance Calypso | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:06 | 1st = 5 Sundance Calypso 2nd = 7 Dont Eat Cake 3rd = 3 Cake Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Misty Moonshine | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Misty Moonshine 2nd = 7 Try Dreamin 3rd = 1 Azaranka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Ohoka Punter | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:55 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 2 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 4 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Arizona Dozer | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 1 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 5 Northern Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Indulgent | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:45 | 1st = 4 Indulgent 2nd = 1 Stormed Out 3rd = 11 Whats The Big Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Simmerly | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:43 | 1st = 4 Simmerly 2nd = 8 Dual Feature 3rd = 3 Impaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Californian Devil | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Californian Devil 2nd = 11 Destony Hawk 3rd = 13 Memory Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Sammy James | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Sammy James 2nd = 8 Thanks Charlie 3rd = 9 El Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Sieger | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:34 | 1st = 2 Sieger 2nd = 1 Charming Rumble 3rd = 5 Forever Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Sky Major | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:29 | 1st = 4 Sky Major 2nd = 8 Isaiah 3rd = 1 Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Gesturestar | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:25 | 1st = 10 Gesturestar 2nd = 8 Trewin Road 3rd = 1 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Black Book Bob | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:23 | 1st = 3 Black Book Bob 2nd = 8 Believe In Speed 3rd = 5 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 14 Tricky Glen | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 14 Tricky Glen 2nd = 12 Testa Grigia 3rd = 15 Yellow Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Destini Warrior | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:14 | 1st = 4 Destini Warrior 2nd = 1 Tigee 3rd = 2 Costanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Speedy Leeshelle | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 2 Speedy Leeshelle 2nd = 3 Chelseas Babe 3rd = 8 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Kidarchie Man | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 3 Kidarchie Man 2nd = 4 Spencer George 3rd = 6 Text Me Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 1 Hastein | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Hastein 2nd = 2 Testate 3rd = 9 Yarterbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 13 Te Amo Bromac | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:55 | 1st = 13 Te Amo Bromac 2nd = 3 Snooki 3rd = 1 Lancewood Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 3 Claretown Westy 3rd = 8 Total Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Katie Lively | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:45 | 1st = 1 Katie Lively 2nd = 2 Kensi Blye 3rd = 9 Striding Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Tinkler Flyer | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:43 | 1st = 3 Tinkler Flyer 2nd = 4 Kikem High 3rd = 7 Detonator Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 King Of Africa | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 King Of Africa 2nd = 3 Sleepn Pete 3rd = 2 Edge Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Times Up | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:36 | 1st = 1 Times Up 2nd = 2 Hey You 3rd = 5 Okuku Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Johns Pedro | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Johns Pedro 2nd = 2 Zoom Mummy 3rd = 3 Kraken Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Lucca Franco | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 Lucca Franco 2nd = 3 Lively Nights 3rd = 10 Secret Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Baby Bad Girl | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:25 | 1st = 1 Baby Bad Girl 2nd = 3 Black Oyster 3rd = 9 Bit Second Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Believe In More | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Believe In More 2nd = 1 Dire Warning 3rd = 9 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Kraken Mary | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:14 | 1st = 1 Kraken Mary 2nd = 4 Wally Portelli 3rd = 7 Passing Comment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Petrol Voucher | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:10 | 1st = 2 Petrol Voucher 2nd = 1 Hair He Is 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Hiflyin Cruiser | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 9 Hiflyin Cruiser 2nd = 10 Rebeccas Desire 3rd = 7 Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Might Be Me | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:03 | 1st = 6 Might Be Me 2nd = 1 Red Lord 3rd = 4 Shift In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Arbour Darby | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:02 | 1st = 2 Arbour Darby 2nd = 7 Colville 3rd = 9 Hurry On Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Mybenz | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Mybenz 2nd = 4 Kochamma 3rd = 1 Graceland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 11 Superbowlcheerleader | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:55 | 1st = 11 Superbowlcheerleader 2nd = 5 Lysenko 3rd = 7 Sastre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Kraken Aid | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:54 | 1st = 1 Kraken Aid 2nd = 7 Kaylarikki 3rd = 5 Chardonnay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 12 Blue n Gold | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:48 | 1st = 12 Blue n Gold 2nd = 1 Classic Kanga 3rd = 9 Prince Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Mighty Moment | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:42 | 1st = 5 Mighty Moment 2nd = 8 Fantastic Reign 3rd = 9 French Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Remo Ruby | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:39 | 1st = 6 Remo Ruby 2nd = 4 Shady Moment 3rd = 3 Runnin Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Uno Allegro | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:36 | 1st = 8 Uno Allegro 2nd = 1 Working Working 3rd = 2 Sydenham Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Gitcha Money On | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Money On 2nd = 3 Dark Waterloo 3rd = 1 Tanie Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Thisonesforsharron | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 5 Thisonesforsharron 2nd = 7 My Dasher 3rd = 3 Fire And Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Turbo Tip | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Turbo Tip 2nd = 1 Dalmatian Ally 3rd = 3 Octane Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Vixen Hustler | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 7 Vixen Hustler 2nd = 3 Fresh Light 3rd = 4 Baremin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Llamedos | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:18 | 1st = 4 Llamedos 2nd = 9 Opawa Prince 3rd = 7 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Bunbury | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:17 | 1st = 8 Bunbury 2nd = 6 El Matador 3rd = 3 Gimme Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 6 The Boys | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:11 | 1st = 6 The Boys 2nd = 1 Schockemohle 3rd = 2 Ima Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 7 Purrfect Puss | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Purrfect Puss 2nd = 3 Ziadie 3rd = 4 Hanks Nephew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Super Pick | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Super Pick 2nd = 3 Zippy Zara 3rd = 6 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Wheres Chicken | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Wheres Chicken 2nd = 5 Kezz 3rd = 9 Homebush Buffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 You Aye | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:57 | 1st = 1 You Aye 2nd = 3 Rapid Approval 3rd = 2 Mysterious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:48 | 1st = 2 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 5 Thinking Of You 3rd = 7 Our Life Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 No Hernia | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:47 | 1st = 5 No Hernia 2nd = 8 Practitioner 3rd = 10 Token Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 12 Purple Muse | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 12 Purple Muse 2nd = 11 Pictune 3rd = 13 Respect Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:42 | 1st = 6 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Ruth Vale 3rd = 2 Terese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 6 Sandys Girl | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:36 | 1st = 6 Sandys Girl 2nd = 1 Fiatt 3rd = 5 Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 7 Secretmensbusiness | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:30 | 1st = 7 Secretmensbusiness 2nd = 4 Chloborough 3rd = 1 Kooda Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Your A Wally | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Your A Wally 2nd = 3 My History 3rd = 6 Geronimo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Tricette | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:22 | 1st = 8 Tricette 2nd = 6 Flying Tinsel 3rd = 1 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Shes A Runa | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:13 | 1st = 5 Shes A Runa 2nd = 2 Brigade Queen 3rd = 8 Bryce Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Azumi Touch | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Azumi Touch 2nd = 1 Dubya 3rd = 8 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Hesnotthemessiah | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Hesnotthemessiah 2nd = 3 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 4 Eiffelman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Sassy Dior | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:07 | 1st = 6 Sassy Dior 2nd = 1 Erin Norris 3rd = 3 Hot Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 2 Tommy Tucker | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 14:01 | 1st = 2 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 11 Patty Hearst 3rd = 4 Ofaberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Hunted Angel | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hunted Angel 2nd = 5 Just Pure Fun 3rd = 3 Jackies Paper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Scullira | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Scullira 2nd = 8 Without Warning 3rd = 5 Tippett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Bralyn Tarlie | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:47 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Tarlie 2nd = 6 Under Done 3rd = 1 Hellmuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Natural Moment | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:37 | 1st = 6 Natural Moment 2nd = 7 Bourne Beauty 3rd = 5 Cryers Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 De Pony | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 De Pony 2nd = 4 Mr Satnav 3rd = 8 Hidden Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Tamam Shud | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:32 | 1st = 7 Tamam Shud 2nd = 2 Playful Elly 3rd = 1 Kikem Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 7 Oxborough Magic | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:26 | 1st = 7 Oxborough Magic 2nd = 4 Semper Plus 3rd = 3 Redfern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Arbour Elvis | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:21 | 1st = 4 Arbour Elvis 2nd = 1 Bourne Again 3rd = 8 Time To Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Waimak Dave | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:14 | 1st = 3 Waimak Dave 2nd = 8 Sea Spray Tich 3rd = 4 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Bogan Miss | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:12 | 1st = 6 Bogan Miss 2nd = 2 Scott Rose Hi 3rd = 1 High Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Pedinbe | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 13:00 | 1st = 6 Pedinbe 2nd = 1 By His Design 3rd = 8 Hawkesinthesky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Charlies Choice | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:58 | 1st = 1 Charlies Choice 2nd = 4 Twister Al 3rd = 8 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Gunna Do Kid | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Gunna Do Kid 2nd = 2 Latrobe Lorian 3rd = 6 Glamour Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 1 Secret Guru | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:49 | 1st = 1 Secret Guru 2nd = 5 Zoe Brook 3rd = 4 Writteninthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Homebush Chopper | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:41 | 1st = 3 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 8 Ohoka Frenchi 3rd = 6 Axel Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Usain Force | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:38 | 1st = 1 Usain Force 2nd = 2 Diamond Earner 3rd = 5 Forex Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Will Excite | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:23 | 1st = 8 Will Excite 2nd = 3 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 7 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Half Penny | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Half Penny 2nd = 7 Dainty Footsteps 3rd = 3 Surfin Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 6 Party Cat | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:14 | 1st = 6 Party Cat 2nd = 1 Street Light 3rd = 5 Golden Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Spicy Bling | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 12:06 | 1st = 8 Spicy Bling 2nd = 1 Opawa Marg 3rd = 4 Ohoka Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Know Favours | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 11:48 | 1st = 5 Know Favours 2nd = 3 Totally Confused 3rd = 6 Belfast Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 4 The Dewdrop | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 11:39 | 1st = 4 The Dewdrop 2nd = 9 Doris Brook 3rd = 6 Valencias Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Goldstar Bella | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 11:31 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Bella 2nd = 7 Opawa Jay 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Red Typhoon | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 11:13 | 1st = 1 Red Typhoon 2nd = 2 Poised Boy 3rd = 8 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 1 Seeking Redemption | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 11:04 | 1st = 1 Seeking Redemption 2nd = 7 Tullibardine 3rd = 4 Sabhraj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Miss Isabella | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 10:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Isabella 2nd = 1 Opawa Token 3rd = 7 Choose To Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Ringa Ding | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 10:37 | 1st = 6 Ringa Ding 2nd = 2 Uno Green 3rd = 3 Dynamic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Laudable | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 10:20 | 1st = 4 Laudable 2nd = 1 Rocky Baxter 3rd = 5 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ohoka Hart | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 10:02 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Hart 2nd = 4 Know Skill 3rd = 7 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Brooklyn Boy | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 0:55 | 1st = 4 Brooklyn Boy 2nd = 6 Mini Coop 3rd = 1 Gold Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Happy Surprise | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 0:37 | 1st = 5 Happy Surprise 2nd = 6 Genista Gem 3rd = 7 Mcquillan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Flying Hercules | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 0:25 | 1st = 2 Flying Hercules 2nd = 1 Mighty Murph 3rd = 4 Eyevee Jassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Rage On Rondo | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 0:12 | 1st = 2 Rage On Rondo 2nd = 4 Machete 3rd = 1 Roo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Fantastyx | ||
Fri Mar 1 2013 0:00 | 1st = 1 Fantastyx 2nd = 2 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 6 Bettor Not Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Taylors Trio | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:57 | 1st = 8 Taylors Trio 2nd = 3 Stephs Kuri 3rd = 1 Happy Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Mysta Magical Mach | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:45 | 1st = 2 Mysta Magical Mach 2nd = 3 Im Themightyquinn 3rd = 9 Crombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Military Power | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:42 | 1st = 4 Military Power 2nd = 3 Rumble Blitz 3rd = 7 Inverness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Seemefly | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:30 | 1st = 5 Seemefly 2nd = 4 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 9 Two Bobs Wasowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Give and Take | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:27 | 1st = 7 Give and Take 2nd = 8 Marko Said So 3rd = 2 Au Revoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 8 Code Red 3rd = 4 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Miss Shanley | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Shanley 2nd = 6 Splendifferous 3rd = 3 Our Red Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Kalden Mischief | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 23:02 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 3 West On Zuess 3rd = 6 Ritchie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Red Salute | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:50 | 1st = 2 Red Salute 2nd = 1 Elusive Courage 3rd = 8 Im Light Hearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Agent Dunham | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Agent Dunham 2nd = 8 Sharon Monelli 3rd = 6 Sporting Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 Kinsfolk | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:40 | 1st = 9 Kinsfolk 2nd = 7 Bledisloe 3rd = 3 Whatashambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Amalfi Rose | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Amalfi Rose 2nd = 7 Ikkina 3rd = 3 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Impulsive Bid | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:35 | 1st = 2 Impulsive Bid 2nd = 6 Blissfull Night 3rd = 4 Elicit Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Break The Bank | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:30 | 1st = 6 Break The Bank 2nd = 8 So Confused 3rd = 3 Carry The Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Twist And Shout | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:28 | 1st = 1 Twist And Shout 2nd = 2 Tiger Tiger 3rd = 7 Never Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Shamrock Tango | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:20 | 1st = 11 Shamrock Tango 2nd = 7 Gate Bender 3rd = 1 Takem Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Trent Mate | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:18 | 1st = 1 Trent Mate 2nd = 4 Media Ban 3rd = 6 White Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Captura | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:15 | 1st = 11 Captura 2nd = 4 Valedictorian 3rd = 8 Catagious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 9 Korobeit Angel | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:10 | 1st = 9 Korobeit Angel 2nd = 1 Hotasel 3rd = 4 Force Ten Gale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Tryline | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:09 | 1st = 5 Tryline 2nd = 2 Ucme Typhoon 3rd = 3 Nino Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Dyna Sandy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:08 | 1st = 4 Dyna Sandy 2nd = 8 Franks Gun 3rd = 3 Ulrick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 2 Commanci Chief | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:04 | 1st = 2 Commanci Chief 2nd = 1 Cogitate 3rd = 4 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 6 Miami Terror | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:03 | 1st = 6 Miami Terror 2nd = 10 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 1 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Pearl Art | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Pearl Art 2nd = 5 Bellas Charm 3rd = 6 Pocket The Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 My Boy Blue | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 My Boy Blue 2nd = 2 Big Cliffy 3rd = 6 Garland Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Vivian Bale | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 1 Vivian Bale 2nd = 7 Permanent Guest 3rd = 2 Big Cliffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Mighty Cobincho | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:57 | 1st = 6 Mighty Cobincho 2nd = 5 Need A Seatbelt 3rd = 8 Trusting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Borninastorm | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:54 | 1st = 5 Borninastorm 2nd = 6 Dancing Cam 3rd = 4 Arlege Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Menelaus Of Sparta | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 Menelaus Of Sparta 2nd = 8 The Best Chance 3rd = 3 Showdownatmidnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Im Pumped | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:48 | 1st = 7 Im Pumped 2nd = 6 Holy Rioli 3rd = 8 Studly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Family Crest | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Family Crest 2nd = 9 Min River 3rd = 6 Roccin Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 11 Imtheguy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:40 | 1st = 11 Imtheguy 2nd = 6 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 8 Beau Ciel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Sir Brodey | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:39 | 1st = 3 Sir Brodey 2nd = 10 Spicey Ebony 3rd = 4 Tammar Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Bellringer | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Bellringer 2nd = 3 Odette 3rd = 1 Adrian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Caribbean Crest | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:34 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 4 Launch Me 3rd = 1 Hotlips Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Face Your Fears | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:33 | 1st = 4 Face Your Fears 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 10 Imnota Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Uwantsumcomegetsum | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Uwantsumcomegetsum 2nd = 3 Minnie Min Min 3rd = 5 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Pippa Shiraz | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:28 | 1st = 2 Pippa Shiraz 2nd = 7 Allen Gordy 3rd = 8 Dashing Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Uk Connection | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Uk Connection 2nd = 4 Navajo Candy 3rd = 6 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Leda Mcnally | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:20 | 1st = 2 Leda Mcnally 2nd = 3 Renaissance Franco 3rd = 4 Jade Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Magic Billions | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Magic Billions 2nd = 1 Ambassador Osti 3rd = 4 Sophie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Streets Of Seattle | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 10 Streets Of Seattle 2nd = 1 You Think So 3rd = 9 Apres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Shelby Cruzin | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Shelby Cruzin 2nd = 9 Jaccka Lauchie 3rd = 3 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Bandito | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bandito 2nd = 10 Jemima Allen 3rd = 1 Rubik Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 2 Honorername | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:07 | 1st = 2 Honorername 2nd = 4 Half A Mill 3rd = 10 The Oyster Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Amberlu Ella | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Amberlu Ella 2nd = 9 Run Ramsay Run 3rd = 8 Dublin Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Indigo Joe | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Indigo Joe 2nd = 2 Master Firehawke 3rd = 7 Rollon Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Fancy Ficelle | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Fancy Ficelle 2nd = 1 Perfected 3rd = 3 Sweet Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Majestic Mach | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:54 | 1st = 9 Majestic Mach 2nd = 1 Kelly Major 3rd = 2 Montana Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Whos Mistake | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:50 | 1st = 2 Whos Mistake 2nd = 4 Pride Of Colorado 3rd = 9 Taiaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Taper Jean Girl | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:48 | 1st = 7 Taper Jean Girl 2nd = 4 Cocky Boy 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Cloony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Fab Fevola | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Fab Fevola 2nd = 3 Chelembra 3rd = 2 Paaratte Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Our Walden Bury | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Our Walden Bury 2nd = 5 Major Capital 3rd = 3 Blissfull Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Crosby Stills | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Crosby Stills 2nd = 5 Double Twist 3rd = 8 Midnight Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Owens Delight | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:34 | 1st = 8 Owens Delight 2nd = 9 Our Titus 3rd = 5 Town Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Shelbyville | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Shelbyville 2nd = 3 Cullens Creek 3rd = 1 Hawthornden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Hanifys Silver | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Hanifys Silver 2nd = 1 Gold Bullion 3rd = 5 Regal Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Enrique Of Malacca | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 3 Enrique Of Malacca 2nd = 6 Monarkmac 3rd = 4 Vitesse Heiress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 4 Highview Teejay 3rd = 6 O Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 King Ninja | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:19 | 1st = 8 King Ninja 2nd = 7 Heftress 3rd = 4 Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Chosen Moment | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Chosen Moment 2nd = 3 Alert The Jeweller 3rd = 5 Too Deadly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 6 Jukebox Music 3rd = 1 Art Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Pia Mater | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 Pia Mater 2nd = 4 Robie Hunt 3rd = 2 Wheres Tessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:04 | 1st = 6 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 10 Yes Shes A Mod 3rd = 7 Motaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Mach Beauty | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mach Beauty 2nd = 5 Sir Swinger 3rd = 4 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Tiggerlong Turbo | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:57 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Turbo 2nd = 4 Another Blocker 3rd = 5 Bronze Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 10 Machas Royce | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 10 Machas Royce 2nd = 6 Easy Catch 3rd = 2 Dancing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Tehoro Diva | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Tehoro Diva 2nd = 4 Dragons Den 3rd = 1 Dixie Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Mohmo | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Mohmo 2nd = 6 Osbourne Bale 3rd = 9 Who Told Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Girl Gone Rockin | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 10 Girl Gone Rockin 2nd = 4 Genuine Spin 3rd = 1 Backbone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Givsirabone | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:40 | 1st = 9 Givsirabone 2nd = 1 Domestic Bliss 3rd = 7 Smart Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Spring Liberty | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Spring Liberty 2nd = 3 Mummys Gone 3rd = 8 Snow Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Enazuma | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:37 | 1st = 3 Enazuma 2nd = 8 Rosemore Osti 3rd = 1 Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Amberlu Me Me | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:34 | 1st = 2 Amberlu Me Me 2nd = 3 Roseontheavenue 3rd = 6 Risky Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Black Jack Mccool | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:30 | 1st = 5 Black Jack Mccool 2nd = 8 Chance 3rd = 7 Ifihadyourbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Shamrock Petal | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Shamrock Petal 2nd = 7 Dr Paulie 3rd = 1 Dyna Werribee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Boro Magic | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Boro Magic 2nd = 7 Bay Of Eagles 3rd = 6 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Star Of Isis | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:22 | 1st = 13 Star Of Isis 2nd = 9 Tyler Franco 3rd = 7 Jass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Papillon | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 4 Papillon 2nd = 3 Free To Rein 3rd = 6 Lissom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Washington Heritage | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Washington Heritage 2nd = 9 Thomas Dylan 3rd = 5 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Gotta Do It | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 Gotta Do It 2nd = 4 Allen Kero 3rd = 6 Quila Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Motherlee | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:07 | 1st = 1 Motherlee 2nd = 4 Cool Charmer 3rd = 2 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Nickelmeldon | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:04 | 1st = 10 Nickelmeldon 2nd = 8 Campbell Wallace 3rd = 9 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Major Orders | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 19:00 | 1st = 4 Major Orders 2nd = 5 Victory 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Get Up Sally | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:57 | 1st = 3 Get Up Sally 2nd = 5 Archie Gumballs 3rd = 4 Whirlaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 El Fuego | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 El Fuego 2nd = 3 Honour Lady 3rd = 4 Sara Holley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Hanifys Luck | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:54 | 1st = 5 Hanifys Luck 2nd = 6 Colzani Hi 3rd = 1 Honey Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 5 Magic Shag | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:50 | 1st = 5 Magic Shag 2nd = 4 Limbo Dancer 3rd = 6 Spaghetti Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Gregers | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Gregers 2nd = 1 Annenberg 3rd = 4 Casquets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Bookkeeper | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bookkeeper 2nd = 7 Princess Lacy 3rd = 2 Rolfi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Wot Price Curly | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:37 | 1st = 1 Wot Price Curly 2nd = 2 Ate To Much 3rd = 3 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Village Lou | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Village Lou 2nd = 2 Wicked Isle 3rd = 9 Shy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Saucy Miss | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Saucy Miss 2nd = 2 Midnight Toast 3rd = 7 Tainted Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Getting Lucky | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Getting Lucky 2nd = 7 Major Arthur 3rd = 5 Curtis Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Terror To Love | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Terror To Love 2nd = 1 Christen Me 3rd = 4 Fly Like An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Yoslene Bale | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:23 | 1st = 2 Yoslene Bale 2nd = 6 Groove Girl 3rd = 4 Baltic Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 9 Wheres Sarah Now | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:18 | 1st = 9 Wheres Sarah Now 2nd = 2 Lookbutdonttouch 3rd = 10 Sign On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Guru Goose | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:16 | 1st = 7 Guru Goose 2nd = 5 Blue Jean Alice 3rd = 1 Howlin Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Cherokee Bob | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Cherokee Bob 2nd = 7 Spot Away 3rd = 2 Catch The Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Club Zero | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 Club Zero 2nd = 3 Lateandknewit 3rd = 6 Tigerish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Panamaris | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:03 | 1st = 9 Panamaris 2nd = 8 Mattichiello 3rd = 10 Nickys Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Royal Chat | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:01 | 1st = 3 Royal Chat 2nd = 1 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 7 Shiny Sudoku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Samuel James | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 18:00 | 1st = 8 Samuel James 2nd = 5 Minnie Moose 3rd = 6 Cast Off Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Savarna Gold | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:58 | 1st = 2 Savarna Gold 2nd = 1 Unique Duk 3rd = 8 Two Up Tuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Beth Shannon | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:53 | 1st = 5 Beth Shannon 2nd = 1 Fliteoftheconcords 3rd = 2 Smokey Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Mishani Ace | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 6 Mishani Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Faith No More | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:50 | 1st = 5 Faith No More 2nd = 10 Tanzina 3rd = 6 Mishani Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Jinjarango | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:46 | 1st = 2 Jinjarango 2nd = 5 Thrilling Ella 3rd = 8 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Sweet Millions | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Sweet Millions 2nd = 6 Polkinghorne 3rd = 8 Bouncer Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Charmed Speed | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Charmed Speed 2nd = 8 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 1 Phantom Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 Bettor Cover Lover | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:35 | 1st = 13 Bettor Cover Lover 2nd = 4 Tatijana Bromac 3rd = 3 Elusive Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Atomic Horizon | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:33 | 1st = 7 Atomic Horizon 2nd = 4 Narree Belle 3rd = 5 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Craft Show | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Craft Show 2nd = 6 Casual Zariz 3rd = 11 Tediz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Derby Ghost | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:24 | 1st = 3 Derby Ghost 2nd = 8 Arvos Diego 3rd = 5 Gypsy Doone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 1 Autumn Dawn | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:20 | 1st = 1 Autumn Dawn 2nd = 10 Babe To Win 3rd = 11 French Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Wag Tail | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Wag Tail 2nd = 5 Mr Bondfire 3rd = 2 Fourteen Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Thrilling Quest | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:16 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Quest 2nd = 1 Barrys Way 3rd = 2 Another Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 6 Hurrysound | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:13 | 1st = 6 Hurrysound 2nd = 3 Signory Shannon 3rd = 1 Deemajor Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Wishmore | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:10 | 1st = 5 Wishmore 2nd = 9 Madhurima 3rd = 2 Sir Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Border Control | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Border Control 2nd = 4 Mighty Flying Mac 3rd = 7 Royal Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Real Vain | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Real Vain 2nd = 2 Veetee Express 3rd = 1 Georgia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Miss Alignment | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 17:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Alignment 2nd = 7 Zero Cash 3rd = 6 Cheyenne Topgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Giant Rival | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Giant Rival 2nd = 2 Hanifys Doll 3rd = 4 Dallas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Sheila Blige | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:53 | 1st = 1 Sheila Blige 2nd = 7 Mediation 3rd = 9 Cute Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Surfcoast Racer | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:50 | 1st = 10 Surfcoast Racer 2nd = 6 Little Jo 3rd = 2 Manettino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Unshaken | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:46 | 1st = 2 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Thrilling Vegas 3rd = 1 Homebush Edith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Penny Allen | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:44 | 1st = 5 Penny Allen 2nd = 4 Juno Im Pretty 3rd = 1 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Nou Camp | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Nou Camp 2nd = 2 Harpsund 3rd = 1 Grassini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Walloon Legend | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Walloon Legend 2nd = 7 Twin Odds 3rd = 4 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Delightful Christian | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Delightful Christian 2nd = 7 Rozelski 3rd = 12 Sunday Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 10 Seadragon | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:33 | 1st = 10 Seadragon 2nd = 5 Rebel Shannon 3rd = 1 Zeta Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Katika | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Katika 2nd = 6 Tycoons Best 3rd = 1 Will Be Amazed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Bee Rad | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 Bee Rad 2nd = 7 Foxy Indy 3rd = 3 Elite Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Big Bad Baz | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:24 | 1st = 4 Big Bad Baz 2nd = 8 Ruslor 3rd = 1 Hot Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Maximian | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Maximian 2nd = 2 Ice Baa 3rd = 12 My Amalfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 State Border | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:17 | 1st = 4 State Border 2nd = 1 Miss Bikini 3rd = 8 Tower Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Freddie Baxter | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:16 | 1st = 1 Freddie Baxter 2nd = 4 Darlek Khan 3rd = 2 Iona Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Iamnotabindi | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:13 | 1st = 3 Iamnotabindi 2nd = 5 Ymbro Awesome 3rd = 9 The Delirama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Paramount Chief | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Paramount Chief 2nd = 8 Scull Magic 3rd = 6 Dizzy Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Haiti | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 Haiti 2nd = 5 Surzeal 3rd = 1 Universal Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Part Time | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Part Time 2nd = 5 Diddy Echo 3rd = 4 Miss Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Stig | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:05 | 1st = 9 Stig 2nd = 7 The Fiery Ginga 3rd = 6 With Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Spa Lision | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Spa Lision 2nd = 7 Ronny Colins 3rd = 9 Hilda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Royal Express | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Express 2nd = 10 Looksmart 3rd = 7 Streiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Coco Loco | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Coco Loco 2nd = 5 Blazing Peta 3rd = 7 Kick And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 3 Badjellys Courage | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:53 | 1st = 3 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 4 Poppy Cee 3rd = 8 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Turbo Tip | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 Turbo Tip 2nd = 8 Our Testa Talken 3rd = 1 Just Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Cover Up | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:50 | 1st = 6 Cover Up 2nd = 5 Sparkling Sound 3rd = 3 Hay Jemmily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Lord Rain | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lord Rain 2nd = 1 Touch Of Gold 3rd = 4 Ebonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Go Fern Go | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:46 | 1st = 2 Go Fern Go 2nd = 3 Hey You 3rd = 5 Furious Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Kiss Me Ketut | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Ketut 2nd = 5 Allen Nate 3rd = 7 Total Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Nikody | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:40 | 1st = 4 Nikody 2nd = 7 Shocking Behaviour 3rd = 8 University |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Habibti | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Habibti 2nd = 8 Yankee One 3rd = 2 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Musical Delight | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Musical Delight 2nd = 3 Local Vicka Lombo 3rd = 2 Cooked Books |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Damysus | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 Damysus 2nd = 10 One Smart Lady 3rd = 3 Cobbers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Star Jack | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Star Jack 2nd = 8 No Hernia 3rd = 4 Markev Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Flick | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:26 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Flick 2nd = 3 Bound By Pride 3rd = 4 Trinity Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Scott Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:25 | 1st = 2 Scott Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Lucky We Know 3rd = 4 Charming Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 5 Black Jack Boy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Black Jack Boy 2nd = 7 Override 3rd = 1 Undercurrent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Wily Wahini | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:14 | 1st = 4 Wily Wahini 2nd = 1 Be Beau 3rd = 8 Reita Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Walkaway Again | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Walkaway Again 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Donkey 3rd = 6 Maldinis Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Doughty | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:10 | 1st = 4 Doughty 2nd = 1 Easi Walker 3rd = 8 Eterno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Layla Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:07 | 1st = 1 Layla Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Dayseas Noddy 3rd = 6 On The Scale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Monifieth | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:05 | 1st = 4 Monifieth 2nd = 3 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 5 Call Me Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Eumeralla Quest | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 15:03 | 1st = 2 Eumeralla Quest 2nd = 12 Foxworthy 3rd = 5 Roussos Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Familys Pride | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:58 | 1st = 1 Familys Pride 2nd = 6 Taleedy Trooper 3rd = 4 Another Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Keystone Blues | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:58 | 1st = 7 Keystone Blues 2nd = 8 Stylish Dude 3rd = 5 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Pedros Assassin | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Pedros Assassin 2nd = 8 Runnin Short 3rd = 7 Ima Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 De Belin | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 De Belin 2nd = 11 Fugitive Miss 3rd = 10 Fell Top Assessor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Tyler Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:49 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Poor Mans Boots 3rd = 8 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 5 Manihi Rocks | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Manihi Rocks 2nd = 8 Ice Baby 3rd = 3 Brave Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Winter Strike | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Winter Strike 2nd = 5 Cullies Delight 3rd = 4 Lyns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 The Queens Portrait | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:39 | 1st = 1 The Queens Portrait 2nd = 4 William Peter 3rd = 8 Tea House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Barnicle | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Barnicle 2nd = 2 Shady Moment 3rd = 3 Madame Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Keep Your Hat On | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:35 | 1st = 8 Keep Your Hat On 2nd = 6 Give It Berries 3rd = 3 Valerie Damour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Glenaddis Boy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Glenaddis Boy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Spear 3rd = 2 Speedy Leeshelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Proper Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 Proper Lilly 2nd = 3 Allegro Star 3rd = 8 Bunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Crown Of Snippets | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Crown Of Snippets 2nd = 16 Alpresto 3rd = 9 Summa Cum Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Stuck In Second | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:23 | 1st = 2 Stuck In Second 2nd = 1 The Haitian 3rd = 9 Lineofcredit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Zippy Zara | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Zippy Zara 2nd = 6 Mine By Choice 3rd = 7 Over Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Tobegood | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:18 | 1st = 3 Tobegood 2nd = 5 Loose Marbles 3rd = 2 Storm Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Mega Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:14 | 1st = 1 Mega Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Bo Zorra 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Nocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 11 Yahilu | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:10 | 1st = 11 Yahilu 2nd = 3 Golden Olive 3rd = 8 Proserpina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Phoebe Revival | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:05 | 1st = 9 Phoebe Revival 2nd = 8 Castletons Boy 3rd = 7 Xenas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Khan Light | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:04 | 1st = 9 Khan Light 2nd = 3 Sasha Sasha 3rd = 2 Pacific Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Arbour Molly | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:02 | 1st = 7 Arbour Molly 2nd = 2 Bran Nue Nite 3rd = 8 Welches Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Going Going Gone | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 14:00 | 1st = 4 Going Going Gone 2nd = 2 Voodoo Blue Magic 3rd = 8 Sahara Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Elite Karanne | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:57 | 1st = 1 Elite Karanne 2nd = 8 Bralyn Tarlie 3rd = 4 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Binesi | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:53 | 1st = 1 Binesi 2nd = 5 Beaumystic 3rd = 3 Dayzari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Token Rule | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Token Rule 2nd = 3 Where Za Rule 3rd = 8 My Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Erin Norris | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Erin Norris 2nd = 8 Hot Charm 3rd = 3 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Peg Leg | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:35 | 1st = 3 Peg Leg 2nd = 1 Ima Gonski 3rd = 2 Mr Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Bettor Romance | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bettor Romance 2nd = 3 Athena Matai 3rd = 5 Lee Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Redkan Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:27 | 1st = 8 Redkan Rebel 2nd = 2 Domain Road 3rd = 4 Kitana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Bastille Knight | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Bastille Knight 2nd = 4 Farmerwantsawife 3rd = 2 Vice Or Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Make Your Point | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:23 | 1st = 7 Make Your Point 2nd = 2 Pick The Tip 3rd = 1 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Midnight Drinks | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 Midnight Drinks 2nd = 6 English Cricket 3rd = 8 Elite Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Hezasmartypants | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Hezasmartypants 2nd = 2 Dimensional 3rd = 10 All That Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Campaigner | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:07 | 1st = 9 Campaigner 2nd = 6 Belfast Suzy 3rd = 1 Upsala Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Bralyn Daffodil | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:04 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Daffodil 2nd = 2 Boo Rose Hi 3rd = 5 White Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 14 Miss Demeanour | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 13:00 | 1st = 14 Miss Demeanour 2nd = 11 Primaluna 3rd = 12 Touched By Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 11 Carlos | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:55 | 1st = 11 Carlos 2nd = 10 Busy Being Fabulous 3rd = 2 Bettor Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Nakamura Makoyana | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:50 | 1st = 4 Nakamura Makoyana 2nd = 7 Miamley 3rd = 8 Million Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Know Jealousy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:49 | 1st = 2 Know Jealousy 2nd = 1 Billy Muggins 3rd = 4 Bigtime Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Integrity Beaver | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Integrity Beaver 2nd = 7 Knocka Jess 3rd = 5 Elly Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Philip | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:32 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Philip 2nd = 7 Coalpit Mick 3rd = 4 Axel Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Forex Allan | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:29 | 1st = 2 Forex Allan 2nd = 3 Half Penny 3rd = 1 Jet Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Jetfire | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:25 | 1st = 5 Jetfire 2nd = 4 Shards Of Cullen 3rd = 7 Norvic Nightowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Gitcha Easy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:13 | 1st = 7 Gitcha Easy 2nd = 1 Mainland Star 3rd = 3 Saddleback Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Helena Jet | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Helena Jet 2nd = 9 Maloo 3rd = 3 B B s Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 11:54 | 1st = 3 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 6 Totally Confused 3rd = 7 Our Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Mick And Paddy | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 11:37 | 1st = 8 Mick And Paddy 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Kesha 3rd = 3 Bone Nerd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Dralion | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 11:30 | 1st = 2 Dralion 2nd = 1 Omar 3rd = 4 Benji M Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Omar | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 11:30 | 1st = 1 Omar 2nd = 2 Dralion 3rd = 4 Benji M Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Glow | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 11:18 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Glow 2nd = 8 Runs Like Al 3rd = 1 Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Los Amante | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 11:05 | 1st = 1 Los Amante 2nd = 6 Keepsake 3rd = 3 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Know Favours | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 10:59 | 1st = 4 Know Favours 2nd = 2 Be Prepared 3rd = 6 Third Time Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Three Knots | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 10:42 | 1st = 1 Three Knots 2nd = 4 Goldstar Bella 3rd = 3 Wagon Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 9 Old Man Geez | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 10:35 | 1st = 9 Old Man Geez 2nd = 1 Fake Ruler 3rd = 6 Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Taieri Plains | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 10:23 | 1st = 4 Taieri Plains 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Anna 3rd = 1 Supreme Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 14 Lysenko | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 10:10 | 1st = 14 Lysenko 2nd = 8 La Reine De Chevaux 3rd = 7 Zimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Know Fault | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 10:03 | 1st = 2 Know Fault 2nd = 7 Are Tee May 3rd = 9 Homebush Cruden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Maryland | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 0:57 | 1st = 7 Maryland 2nd = 1 Outa Questions 3rd = 2 Modern Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Histrionic | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Histrionic 2nd = 2 Splander 3rd = 3 Go Prom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Western Memory | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 0:15 | 1st = 2 Western Memory 2nd = 8 Royal Cast 3rd = 10 Onunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Anti Corrosion | ||
Fri Feb 1 2013 0:12 | 1st = 5 Anti Corrosion 2nd = 1 Delatite Bale 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Max Out | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 22:35 | 1st = 1 Max Out 2nd = 4 Royal Rhonda 3rd = 6 Aston Carmelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Wave Jockey | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 22:16 | 1st = 5 Wave Jockey 2nd = 7 Saleen 3rd = 1 Meika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Triggsy | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Triggsy 2nd = 6 Grand Journey 3rd = 5 Rhett Butler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Kyrazzi | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 Kyrazzi 2nd = 7 Pandora Kist 3rd = 1 West On Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Lucky As El | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky As El 2nd = 6 Delroys Image 3rd = 5 Madlinc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Hillbilly Deluxe | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Deluxe 2nd = 3 Magnum Blast 3rd = 6 Gradence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Jeannies Gift | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Jeannies Gift 2nd = 2 Hearts of Fire 3rd = 6 Muse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Larry Trick | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Larry Trick 2nd = 1 Rapid Seven 3rd = 2 Magnetic Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Let em Drop | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Let em Drop 2nd = 8 Master Jeteye 3rd = 2 Cheyennes Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Aston Odin | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:15 | 1st = 8 Aston Odin 2nd = 7 My Little Star 3rd = 3 Javed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Sassy Dior | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sassy Dior 2nd = 5 Mollys Ace 3rd = 3 Kennington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Free Will | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:58 | 1st = 3 Free Will 2nd = 5 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 9 Bogie King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Victa Victoria | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:55 | 1st = 7 Victa Victoria 2nd = 1 Call Me Chaos 3rd = 4 Barnicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Pure Imagery 2nd = 3 Riverside Lad 3rd = 8 Yorklea Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Bit Elite | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Bit Elite 2nd = 5 Armenra 3rd = 6 Winsome Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Emerley Cliona | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Emerley Cliona 2nd = 8 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 5 Victa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Punch One Out | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:26 | 1st = 8 Punch One Out 2nd = 4 Heavy Weight 3rd = 7 Bessy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Fine And Fancy | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Fine And Fancy 2nd = 2 Back Page Lead 3rd = 6 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Emerley Wizard | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:17 | 1st = 4 Emerley Wizard 2nd = 1 Dignified Lad 3rd = 2 Victa Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 In The Clink | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:08 | 1st = 8 In The Clink 2nd = 4 Royal Victory 3rd = 5 Naughty As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 1 Babieca Noire | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 20:05 | 1st = 1 Babieca Noire 2nd = 6 Mendicity 3rd = 13 Star Of The Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Rhythm Ace | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:58 | 1st = 7 Rhythm Ace 2nd = 4 Take The Time 3rd = 5 Techno Tacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Webley Bale | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Webley Bale 2nd = 6 Thiery Data 3rd = 8 Eddy Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Tullabrook Lad | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tullabrook Lad 2nd = 10 Mega Rose Hi 3rd = 3 You Gotta Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 All Tommie | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 All Tommie 2nd = 7 Go Anna Lee 3rd = 5 Make A Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 9 The Tinker | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:36 | 1st = 9 The Tinker 2nd = 5 Manning 3rd = 1 Sky Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Follow My Lead | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Follow My Lead 2nd = 3 Bell Snickle Oz 3rd = 2 Mystery Muse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 10 Bralyn Ryan | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:25 | 1st = 10 Bralyn Ryan 2nd = 8 Shirley A Star 3rd = 6 On The Scale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 17 Talent Show | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:20 | 1st = 17 Talent Show 2nd = 1 Mr Moet 3rd = 11 Global Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Tiger Toes | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:18 | 1st = 5 Tiger Toes 2nd = 7 Power Along 3rd = 6 Kazimiera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Lektra Impact | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lektra Impact 2nd = 2 Delightful Bond 3rd = 6 Bessies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 7 Poor Mans Boots 3rd = 8 Naughty Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Andos Magic | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 18:57 | 1st = 6 Andos Magic 2nd = 3 Dawns History 3rd = 1 Anywhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Shirleys Power | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 18:54 | 1st = 9 Shirleys Power 2nd = 4 Cheryls Lament 3rd = 6 Miss Pink Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Sabah Magic | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 18:47 | 1st = 7 Sabah Magic 2nd = 8 Raging Obsession 3rd = 5 Maddy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Text Me Daddy | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Text Me Daddy 2nd = 4 Herbie Goes 3rd = 3 Summer Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Rich Romani | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 18:16 | 1st = 6 Rich Romani 2nd = 8 Felix Shiraz 3rd = 7 Sporting Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Gee Six | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 17:57 | 1st = 6 Gee Six 2nd = 9 Blueberry Charm 3rd = 1 Just Like Sheeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Stubborn Babe | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 17:37 | 1st = 2 Stubborn Babe 2nd = 8 Audacious Miss 3rd = 4 Hot Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Impaction | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Impaction 2nd = 4 Arfa Lorian 3rd = 2 Pearl Za Zinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Two Darts | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 16:57 | 1st = 2 Two Darts 2nd = 3 Walloon Legend 3rd = 8 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Rose Of Galo | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 16:37 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Galo 2nd = 10 Are They Now 3rd = 1 Cherono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Fawn Duke | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Fawn Duke 2nd = 2 Euroa La Bella 3rd = 9 Hot Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Lack Of Patience | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Lack Of Patience 2nd = 2 Action Jacko 3rd = 3 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 King River Ruby | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 1:35 | 1st = 2 King River Ruby 2nd = 7 Shifters Gold 3rd = 9 Mac Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Lilly Was Here | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 1:17 | 1st = 5 Lilly Was Here 2nd = 4 Mr Rooster 3rd = 2 Bad Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Money Never Sleeps | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 1:10 | 1st = 8 Money Never Sleeps 2nd = 4 Jackibslick 3rd = 7 Bettor Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Swift Pedro | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:57 | 1st = 7 Swift Pedro 2nd = 2 Smart Guess 3rd = 6 Okay Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 9 Kinsfolk | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:45 | 1st = 9 Kinsfolk 2nd = 7 Batavia Jack 3rd = 8 Alhambra Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Travel Bug Miss | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:42 | 1st = 8 Travel Bug Miss 2nd = 1 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 Rousay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Hooza Cleva Bunts | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:25 | 1st = 7 Hooza Cleva Bunts 2nd = 4 Truckers Ramrod 3rd = 8 Hold That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Frantic Fusion | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Frantic Fusion 2nd = 5 Paris Valentino 3rd = 7 Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Bronze Seeker | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:10 | 1st = 10 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 3 Miss Shanley 3rd = 9 Ip Game Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Antun | ||
Tue Jan 1 2013 0:07 | 1st = 4 Antun 2nd = 3 Dyna Corky 3rd = 8 Won On Points |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000