Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 West On Santo | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 23:52 | 1st = 2 West On Santo 2nd = 7 Alotta Fantasy 3rd = 8 Wot Wot Wot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 23:40 | 1st = 1 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 7 David Hercules 3rd = 2 Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Varsi | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Varsi 2nd = 6 Peter Who 3rd = 8 Horsley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Soho Redford | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 23:15 | 1st = 1 Soho Redford 2nd = 13 Heez Orl Black 3rd = 2 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 6 Saving Bundles 3rd = 8 Tempted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:57 | 1st = 1 Uno Reltub 2nd = 3 Blueys Fate 3rd = 4 Buddy Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Courage Tells | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:50 | 1st = 1 Courage Tells 2nd = 2 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 4 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Just Like Paluza | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:47 | 1st = 8 Just Like Paluza 2nd = 1 Mar Wah 3rd = 7 Evanescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Lost Outlaw | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:40 | 1st = 4 Lost Outlaw 2nd = 6 Celtic Katie 3rd = 5 Peewee Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Elite Diva | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:30 | 1st = 5 Elite Diva 2nd = 2 Perfect Madison 3rd = 1 Benedict Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Carla Bruni | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Carla Bruni 2nd = 3 Johnny Springfield 3rd = 7 Aylesham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Polak | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 7 Polak 2nd = 1 Silent Prowl 3rd = 3 Xupan Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Wez My Honeymoon | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:18 | 1st = 3 Wez My Honeymoon 2nd = 8 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 2 Big Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 West On Polly | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:17 | 1st = 2 West On Polly 2nd = 6 By Magic 3rd = 8 Bowlers Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Bon Rocket | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:15 | 1st = 11 Bon Rocket 2nd = 10 Nella Fantasia 3rd = 8 Our Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Indigo Smile | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:10 | 1st = 6 Indigo Smile 2nd = 9 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 7 Fakeitgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Thunder Rail | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rail 2nd = 5 Spirit Bound 3rd = 2 Sooty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Amberlu Angus | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:04 | 1st = 1 Amberlu Angus 2nd = 5 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 2 Strong As Arma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Goldtown Gambler | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 5 Goldtown Gambler 2nd = 2 Kings And Glory 3rd = 6 Coupla Weeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Classic Sahara | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:59 | 1st = 1 Classic Sahara 2nd = 5 Lindback 3rd = 2 Nifty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Rev | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Rev 2nd = 2 Montkeila Bend 3rd = 5 Spring Creek Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Mister Grinaldi | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:54 | 1st = 4 Mister Grinaldi 2nd = 1 Night Radar 3rd = 5 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 My Hard Copy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:50 | 1st = 1 My Hard Copy 2nd = 3 The Feather Foot 3rd = 2 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Joshua Bale | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:48 | 1st = 4 Joshua Bale 2nd = 1 Dr Paulie 3rd = 2 El Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Rayhan | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:45 | 1st = 11 Rayhan 2nd = 3 Righteous Ruler 3rd = 10 You Tell Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Wild Ambush | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Wild Ambush 2nd = 4 Drama Muma 3rd = 7 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Stormee | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:40 | 1st = 5 Stormee 2nd = 7 Yelspa 3rd = 4 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Gaudi | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:38 | 1st = 4 Gaudi 2nd = 1 Gradence 3rd = 3 Ritza Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Always Wantano | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:34 | 1st = 7 Always Wantano 2nd = 1 Limestone Bay 3rd = 6 Our Mackalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 I Say Boy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 8 I Say Boy 2nd = 2 Starzzz On Parade 3rd = 3 Kemira Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:29 | 1st = 9 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 8 Iconoclast 3rd = 6 Midnight Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Gold Town | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Gold Town 2nd = 6 Izack Bale 3rd = 3 Striking Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Holy Camp Girl | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:24 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Girl 2nd = 7 Cruisin Luxury 3rd = 2 Pandoras Maya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Famous Alchemist | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Famous Alchemist 2nd = 8 Maggies Mystery 3rd = 10 Elsu Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Johns Son | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:18 | 1st = 2 Johns Son 2nd = 6 Glenreagh Rocket 3rd = 1 Boyce Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 The Blonde Alibi | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 7 The Blonde Alibi 2nd = 3 Return Journey 3rd = 8 Jennyfromtheblock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Miss Ruthless | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 7 Queen Mab 3rd = 9 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Dyna Werribee | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 3 Destini Gold 3rd = 5 Mystic Grille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Amusing Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:04 | 1st = 4 Amusing Cruiser 2nd = 5 Our Uptown Girl 3rd = 1 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Mahogany Stride | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Stride 2nd = 8 Big Tom Lombo 3rd = 5 Just Like Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Hold The Money | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:59 | 1st = 1 Hold The Money 2nd = 6 Turbotee 3rd = 5 Special Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Manyana Groper | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 4 Manyana Groper 2nd = 5 Wheres Keroma 3rd = 7 Heres Roary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Torque Lively | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:54 | 1st = 5 Torque Lively 2nd = 1 Empyrean 3rd = 3 Whatifwhynot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Erskine Range 2nd = 1 Veitchy 3rd = 8 Sparkling Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Bomber Jack | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:48 | 1st = 2 Bomber Jack 2nd = 1 Galahad 3rd = 8 Millard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Alfiler | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Alfiler 2nd = 8 Caves 3rd = 6 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Copthewrath | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 7 Copthewrath 2nd = 6 Starcrazy 3rd = 5 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Glamorous Opal | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:38 | 1st = 2 Glamorous Opal 2nd = 3 Johns Joy 3rd = 4 Black Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Howsherolls | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:34 | 1st = 7 Howsherolls 2nd = 4 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 6 Graceful Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Ketut | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 8 Ketut 2nd = 7 Billy West 3rd = 1 Know Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 The Informant | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 9 The Informant 2nd = 6 Sunrose Don 3rd = 1 Darpoolmansbrother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 8 Loch Katrine | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:29 | 1st = 8 Loch Katrine 2nd = 2 Devilish Intent 3rd = 6 The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Bazzas Gift | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Bazzas Gift 2nd = 5 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 1 Allen Teebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Sunlit Babe | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:26 | 1st = 5 Sunlit Babe 2nd = 7 Springvale Fred 3rd = 1 Cost Us Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Caesar Augustus | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:22 | 1st = 12 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 6 Artistic Reward 3rd = 11 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Consentual | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 6 Consentual 2nd = 7 No Go Slow Briton 3rd = 3 Il Pirata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Cosmo Jarvis | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:19 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Jarvis 2nd = 7 Big Knocka 3rd = 6 Dana Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Barcelona Bound | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Barcelona Bound 2nd = 6 Tristrams Sun 3rd = 8 Porte Cochere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Witch | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Witch 2nd = 4 Know Class 3rd = 7 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Changing Code | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 3 Changing Code 2nd = 7 Roustabout Ronnie 3rd = 1 Keringle Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Notty Hornblower | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Notty Hornblower 2nd = 4 Premier Porscha 3rd = 5 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Saint Nose Diver | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:07 | 1st = 1 Saint Nose Diver 2nd = 9 Hows It Teddy 3rd = 2 Thomas Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 10 Big Gorilla | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:04 | 1st = 10 Big Gorilla 2nd = 1 Venus Williams 3rd = 9 Four Starzzz Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Ruben Wiki | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ruben Wiki 2nd = 8 Glacial Motion 3rd = 2 Sterlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 9 Natural Dash | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:59 | 1st = 9 Natural Dash 2nd = 2 Drop Of A Hat 3rd = 1 Bernina Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Bessy Boo | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Bessy Boo 2nd = 5 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 7 Rangi Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Shortys Chance | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Shortys Chance 2nd = 9 Artzone 3rd = 7 Elzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Major Star | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Major Star 2nd = 6 Imajollywally 3rd = 3 Lislass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Walkaway Ablaze | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:49 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Ablaze 2nd = 2 Still Watch 3rd = 3 Little Zippity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Crazy Cosmos | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:47 | 1st = 8 Crazy Cosmos 2nd = 5 Darling Ava 3rd = 3 Roo Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 El Mandoma | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 El Mandoma 2nd = 10 Grito 3rd = 3 Cumani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dixie Lee | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 5 Dixie Lee 2nd = 8 Know Advantage 3rd = 3 Mr Whippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Sonofathena | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Sonofathena 2nd = 6 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 7 Caulonia Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 8 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 5 Brabham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Alta Antonio | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:34 | 1st = 5 Alta Antonio 2nd = 2 Flaming Hero 3rd = 7 Takeiteasyonme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Pretty Ideal | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 9 Pretty Ideal 2nd = 4 Badador 3rd = 2 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Waafid | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 Waafid 2nd = 9 New Jade 3rd = 4 Non Compos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Aces High | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 3 Aces High 2nd = 2 Hold On Beau 3rd = 1 Mahogany Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Vayetra | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:26 | 1st = 4 Vayetra 2nd = 1 Hoobilation 3rd = 8 Wrapped Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Chal Fire | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:22 | 1st = 10 Chal Fire 2nd = 8 Crazy Mach 3rd = 2 Whatawannabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Hunua Honey | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Hunua Honey 2nd = 7 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 2 Falcon Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Topper Harley | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:19 | 1st = 6 Topper Harley 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Libby 3rd = 1 Avondale Maurick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Ready Cuz | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:15 | 1st = 10 Ready Cuz 2nd = 5 Kazemi 3rd = 7 Party Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Jinja Power | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Jinja Power 2nd = 7 Laudable 3rd = 8 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Lucy Cassandra | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Lucy Cassandra 2nd = 3 In Theory 3rd = 11 Bonus Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Mitch Sparrabush | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:08 | 1st = 7 Mitch Sparrabush 2nd = 1 Suspicious James 3rd = 8 Mahogany Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Very Generous | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:07 | 1st = 8 Very Generous 2nd = 1 Uno Ivy 3rd = 5 Go Aggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Saab Magic | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:04 | 1st = 1 Saab Magic 2nd = 7 Dee Cees Desire 3rd = 2 Jet Boat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Persona | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 Persona 2nd = 6 Ruinate 3rd = 2 Icy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Surrcosta | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:59 | 1st = 3 Surrcosta 2nd = 4 Tindal 3rd = 7 Desabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Tudor Park | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:58 | 1st = 3 Tudor Park 2nd = 6 Cotchinator 3rd = 8 Hero Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Artstandin | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 Artstandin 2nd = 6 Blazing Terror 3rd = 8 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 St Pierre | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 St Pierre 2nd = 2 Mollyz Luck 3rd = 4 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Outback Hero | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:48 | 1st = 2 Outback Hero 2nd = 8 Fancy Stiches 3rd = 3 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Major Movo | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:47 | 1st = 6 Major Movo 2nd = 1 Uno Justice 3rd = 2 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Hawkesinthesky | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Hawkesinthesky 2nd = 4 Hollywood Gothic 3rd = 5 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 On the Level | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 7 On the Level 2nd = 4 In A Nutshell 3rd = 2 Mombi Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Sozins Comet | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:40 | 1st = 1 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 Know Thought 3rd = 4 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 8 Diamond Ace | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:37 | 1st = 8 Diamond Ace 2nd = 7 Real Character 3rd = 10 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Joyce Jetson | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 3 Joyce Jetson 2nd = 2 Abit Late 3rd = 4 Mr Heist Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Gabis Corsair | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:32 | 1st = 4 Gabis Corsair 2nd = 2 Ice Storm 3rd = 3 Two Bit Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Boombalata | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:31 | 1st = 8 Boombalata 2nd = 1 Bee Phoenix 3rd = 4 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Bettor Shape Up | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Bettor Shape Up 2nd = 8 Theirishinme 3rd = 7 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Bettorbeastar | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:25 | 1st = 2 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 6 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 7 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Unbelief | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:24 | 1st = 9 Unbelief 2nd = 5 Sassy Sarah 3rd = 1 Secrets And Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Confucius | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:21 | 1st = 2 Confucius 2nd = 1 Both Wings 3rd = 4 Last Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 15 Scarrzam | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:20 | 1st = 15 Scarrzam 2nd = 7 Electrician 3rd = 11 Smooth Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Admire | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:18 | 1st = 3 Admire 2nd = 4 Keramus 3rd = 1 Bit Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Under Control | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:17 | 1st = 1 Under Control 2nd = 5 Ruthless Stagger 3rd = 4 Concealed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Parrydise Storm | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Parrydise Storm 2nd = 6 Royal Senor 3rd = 7 Midnight Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Okay Yetta | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Okay Yetta 2nd = 8 Orinoco 3rd = 5 Cosmic Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Soho Eros | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:12 | 1st = 9 Soho Eros 2nd = 10 Perfect Shot 3rd = 8 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 5 Pressplay | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:09 | 1st = 5 Pressplay 2nd = 1 Grace Artois 3rd = 9 Earth Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Make A Fifty | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:06 | 1st = 8 Make A Fifty 2nd = 3 Cyclone Karman 3rd = 7 So Sedate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Opawa Swede | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:03 | 1st = 8 Opawa Swede 2nd = 7 Raw Energy 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Pure Grand Senor | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Pure Grand Senor 2nd = 2 Bogner Bale 3rd = 3 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Zodiac Jacky | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Zodiac Jacky 2nd = 5 Corona Grove 3rd = 4 Fair Uppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Monets Daughter | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Monets Daughter 2nd = 4 Kamwood Lad 3rd = 3 Okey Dokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Inexchange | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:53 | 1st = 4 Inexchange 2nd = 5 Brotherbillshannon 3rd = 1 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Bit Of Samba | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Bit Of Samba 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Gunna 3rd = 1 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Stuboy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Stuboy 2nd = 9 General Kingsman 3rd = 8 Express Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Avondale Charm | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:47 | 1st = 2 Avondale Charm 2nd = 7 Explosive Ebony 3rd = 6 Liberty Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Roxy Rascal | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Roxy Rascal 2nd = 6 Homebush Craig 3rd = 7 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Nelirian | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:44 | 1st = 8 Nelirian 2nd = 3 Rag Trade 3rd = 1 Knees Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Ultimate Gaze | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:40 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Gaze 2nd = 5 Viva Lisboa 3rd = 8 Nelamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:37 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 5 Sox And Crocs 3rd = 2 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Arctic Fusion | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:36 | 1st = 1 Arctic Fusion 2nd = 3 Hit The Heights 3rd = 2 Eliza Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 4 Pass Them By | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:33 | 1st = 4 Pass Them By 2nd = 8 Wartime Sweetheart 3rd = 1 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Lauries Love | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:30 | 1st = 9 Lauries Love 2nd = 10 Oakdale Royal 3rd = 4 Definite Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Speedy Azz | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:27 | 1st = 6 Speedy Azz 2nd = 3 Foxzami Razor 3rd = 7 Dashandy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Damit Invasion | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:25 | 1st = 7 Damit Invasion 2nd = 5 Bet Online 3rd = 1 Zimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Nev | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Nev 2nd = 4 Hurricane Isaac 3rd = 6 Ronald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 9 St Chloe | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 9 St Chloe 2nd = 3 Not Too Sure 3rd = 2 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Vinecio | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:17 | 1st = 5 Vinecio 2nd = 3 Lacey Lou 3rd = 4 Maywyns Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Goldstar Bella | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Bella 2nd = 3 Starburst Clemmy 3rd = 6 Rambunctious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Guny Ganu Grand | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:13 | 1st = 10 Guny Ganu Grand 2nd = 8 Andrew Shannon 3rd = 1 Rowin For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Richenza | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 3 Richenza 2nd = 5 Stars Of Love 3rd = 11 All Our Wives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Blossom Dior | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Blossom Dior 2nd = 5 Wing It Appeal 3rd = 8 Miss Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 12 - 1 Ares | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Ares 2nd = 2 Granite 3rd = 4 Tellthetruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 2 Talks Cheeky 3rd = 1 Dorothy Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Nediyms Quest | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Nediyms Quest 2nd = 4 We Have A Winner 3rd = 7 Watling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Space Wave | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:57 | 1st = 1 Space Wave 2nd = 8 Spencer George 3rd = 2 Arabian Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Triple Bouquet | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:55 | 1st = 8 Triple Bouquet 2nd = 2 Strawberry Miss 3rd = 9 Yankee Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 10 Our Warwick Lad | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:53 | 1st = 10 Our Warwick Lad 2nd = 11 Blissfull Hart 3rd = 12 Thisiswhoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Chelsea Hotel | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:50 | 1st = 8 Chelsea Hotel 2nd = 5 Aupose 3rd = 3 Trescorpioni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Mollies Star | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:47 | 1st = 4 Mollies Star 2nd = 1 Noble Odessa 3rd = 2 Magic Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Nippa Mary | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Nippa Mary 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Queen 3rd = 1 Two Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Cruz Kelton | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 6 Hello Billy 3rd = 4 Double Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 8 Tap Onthe Shoulder | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 8 Tap Onthe Shoulder 2nd = 11 Speedastro 3rd = 12 Tycoon Porteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Eye Deal | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:37 | 1st = 6 Eye Deal 2nd = 2 Mobile Banker 3rd = 4 Imposing Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 10 Brindy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Brindy 2nd = 7 Chers Bettor Babe 3rd = 4 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 10 Alyeska Dream | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:33 | 1st = 10 Alyeska Dream 2nd = 9 Will Thrill 3rd = 2 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Eliminator | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Eliminator 2nd = 7 Slot Machine 3rd = 4 Great Inagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Alderley Retreat | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:27 | 1st = 1 Alderley Retreat 2nd = 3 Bunny Burgess 3rd = 2 Diddy Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Sweet Art | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 6 Sweet Art 2nd = 5 Ace Of Delight 3rd = 7 High Society Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Stealthy Rhythm | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:24 | 1st = 7 Stealthy Rhythm 2nd = 4 Noah Rose 3rd = 2 Here Comes Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 New Divide | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 2 New Divide 2nd = 12 Copper 3rd = 7 Snippets Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Maywyn Zilch | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Maywyn Zilch 2nd = 7 Shaylor Jake 3rd = 1 Set Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Opawa Bro | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 5 Opawa Bro 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Polly 3rd = 8 Axel Grinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 My High Expectations | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:13 | 1st = 9 My High Expectations 2nd = 7 Thanesan 3rd = 6 I See Icy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Panic King | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Panic King 2nd = 5 Ava Leefull 3rd = 1 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Moorings Capital | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:10 | 1st = 6 Moorings Capital 2nd = 11 The Conqueror 3rd = 9 Nat King Cu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Deus | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:07 | 1st = 2 Deus 2nd = 8 Doonside Dani 3rd = 1 Ega Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 4 Awesum Teddy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:05 | 1st = 4 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 1 Canardly Lover 3rd = 5 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Moonshine Nipper | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Nipper 2nd = 2 Luscious Lily 3rd = 7 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 4 Timely Truce | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 4 Timely Truce 2nd = 2 Holy Heart 3rd = 11 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Bippity Boppity | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 9 Bippity Boppity 2nd = 10 Golden Fleece 3rd = 2 Cousin Ita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Ideal Angler | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 Ideal Angler 2nd = 6 Strawberry Heart 3rd = 2 Big Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Intimidator Jake | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:52 | 1st = 1 Intimidator Jake 2nd = 6 Pure Doll 3rd = 8 Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Dame Destiny | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 8 Dame Destiny 2nd = 2 Moon Palace 3rd = 10 Cosmic Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Lucid Triumph | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Lucid Triumph 2nd = 5 Storm King 3rd = 8 Mamselle Pettigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Sprinkles | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sprinkles 2nd = 8 Rusty Knife 3rd = 2 Jed Norton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Charlie Spitz | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Charlie Spitz 2nd = 7 Tubs Inferno 3rd = 5 Surprise Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Inner Silence | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 Inner Silence 2nd = 6 Sharkooch 3rd = 4 Fly Too High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 9 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:34 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 5 Quick Jet 3rd = 8 Ortabe Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Russian Fighter | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:33 | 1st = 5 Russian Fighter 2nd = 7 Magic Hen 3rd = 8 Brian Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Shlingas | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Shlingas 2nd = 7 On Corfu 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Good Marks | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Good Marks 2nd = 3 Remember Me Rose 3rd = 8 Orara Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 6 Clifton Venture | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Clifton Venture 2nd = 8 Veras Delight 3rd = 10 Onedin Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Cool Blue Rose | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Cool Blue Rose 2nd = 5 Survivor Sal 3rd = 4 Pilbara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 1 Grassini | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Grassini 2nd = 2 If It Dont Fit 3rd = 8 Shibetsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 10 Shine On Wicklow | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:14 | 1st = 10 Shine On Wicklow 2nd = 11 Itsa History Maker 3rd = 8 Vicars Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Dyna Garth | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:13 | 1st = 5 Dyna Garth 2nd = 8 Feed Me More 3rd = 1 Frosty Chompers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Tiana | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 10 Tiana 2nd = 11 Jolie Madeleine 3rd = 9 Grey Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Monaco Rose | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 Monaco Rose 2nd = 1 Sudoku Magic 3rd = 2 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 12 Kayjays Joy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 15:03 | 1st = 12 Kayjays Joy 2nd = 2 Choice Larga 3rd = 3 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 7 Arctic Wolf | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 1 His Bluffen 3rd = 8 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Wingard | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:56 | 1st = 8 Wingard 2nd = 4 Truly Delicate 3rd = 3 Good Ol Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Cloak Of Night | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:53 | 1st = 5 Cloak Of Night 2nd = 4 Canny Winsome 3rd = 8 Zero De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 5 The Empires Sister | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 The Empires Sister 2nd = 7 Third Avenue 3rd = 8 Culinary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Float Ya Boat | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:49 | 1st = 4 Float Ya Boat 2nd = 7 Glamour Row 3rd = 5 Missile Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 9 House of Stars | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 9 House of Stars 2nd = 4 Rock Flyer 3rd = 7 Host Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 8 - 12 Conchita | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 12 Conchita 2nd = 11 Miss Mossman 3rd = 4 In Tune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Cammys Star | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:39 | 1st = 4 Cammys Star 2nd = 6 Scotch Eyes 3rd = 7 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Lanalicious | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:37 | 1st = 4 Lanalicious 2nd = 5 Cool And Black 3rd = 2 Sindy Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Girls World | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Girls World 2nd = 5 Little Rip Snorter 3rd = 1 Classic Bend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 She Valley | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 She Valley 2nd = 6 Sudden Strike 3rd = 8 Regalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Almalad | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:28 | 1st = 1 Almalad 2nd = 8 Pink Perfection 3rd = 5 Me Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 3 Duchessofcambridge | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:24 | 1st = 3 Duchessofcambridge 2nd = 9 Attica 3rd = 8 Alation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Hector Barbossa | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 5 Popeye Village 3rd = 1 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Honky Tonk Doll | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:21 | 1st = 1 Honky Tonk Doll 2nd = 10 Colonel James 3rd = 2 Chilli In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Keep Em Guessin | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:18 | 1st = 7 Keep Em Guessin 2nd = 4 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 9 Lady Angelica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 4 I Smart | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 4 I Smart 2nd = 7 Ultra Shok 3rd = 6 Live Christian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Billys Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:14 | 1st = 8 Billys Shadow 2nd = 6 Sonic Zone 3rd = 3 Tranquil Seth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 7 Streak On | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Streak On 2nd = 9 Magdalenas Rose 3rd = 8 Jet Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 8 Fast N Gorgeous | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:05 | 1st = 8 Fast N Gorgeous 2nd = 6 Luxury Liz 3rd = 16 Velocious Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Harris Street | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Harris Street 2nd = 5 Nepbet 3rd = 3 Numberonecard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Tia Belle | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:02 | 1st = 4 Tia Belle 2nd = 8 Long Gully Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Ruby Soho | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Ruby Soho 2nd = 5 Paradise Pink 3rd = 3 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Werynski | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Werynski 2nd = 2 Battlefront 3rd = 3 Miss Mercantile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 2 Flynn | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 2 Flynn 2nd = 3 Hilton James 3rd = 9 Hassle Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 5 Regalramapleasure | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Regalramapleasure 2nd = 9 Pelling 3rd = 1 Smart Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Same As | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:46 | 1st = 7 Same As 2nd = 8 Mexicano 3rd = 4 Wily Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Only Once | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:43 | 1st = 6 Only Once 2nd = 1 Jolly Good 3rd = 4 Captain Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Kaylea Bolter | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Kaylea Bolter 2nd = 10 Rosie Lindenny 3rd = 6 Elbeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Zipping Loz | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Zipping Loz 2nd = 5 Mazes Pick 3rd = 4 Wave Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 2 Best Suggestion | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Best Suggestion 2nd = 5 Killawarra 3rd = 9 Praverati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 6 Bouvier | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 6 Bouvier 2nd = 2 Savarhys 3rd = 7 Mapmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Our Revenue Raiser | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:29 | 1st = 9 Our Revenue Raiser 2nd = 1 Your Stalkin Me 3rd = 5 Havana Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Homer Allen | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:27 | 1st = 3 Homer Allen 2nd = 6 Dyna Folly 3rd = 7 Honky Tonk Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Zips A Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 5 Zips A Daisy 2nd = 6 Hyperactive 3rd = 1 Darcy Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 My Boy Blue | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:22 | 1st = 1 My Boy Blue 2nd = 8 Noir Lee 3rd = 4 Mungunyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 5 Fergalicious | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Fergalicious 2nd = 4 Translucence 3rd = 1 Piccadilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Loceano | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Loceano 2nd = 3 Lemon Sweet 3rd = 2 Jesmond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 11 Cool Cobber | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:05 | 1st = 11 Cool Cobber 2nd = 7 Nickelson 3rd = 9 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Doras Nightmare | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:04 | 1st = 7 Doras Nightmare 2nd = 4 Price Rise 3rd = 8 Berry In Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Tommys Pride | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Tommys Pride 2nd = 1 Ginger Pop 3rd = 6 Times Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 12 Lasting Touch | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:55 | 1st = 12 Lasting Touch 2nd = 9 Cops N Coyote 3rd = 7 Istilane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:47 | 1st = 2 Wilhelm 2nd = 5 Blimzilla 3rd = 4 Margs Vene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 8 Miss Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Daisy 2nd = 1 Cool Spur 3rd = 7 Falzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Lets Go Ceilidh | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:30 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Ceilidh 2nd = 3 Flushing Meadows 3rd = 2 Jadaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Country Breeze | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:29 | 1st = 1 Country Breeze 2nd = 6 Duck Duck Goose 3rd = 7 Taranis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 5 Svavarsson | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Svavarsson 2nd = 8 Stoneleigh 3rd = 1 Idahos Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Sunburnt Shiraz | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Sunburnt Shiraz 2nd = 3 Valentine King 3rd = 1 Riamukka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 11 Waitino Biscuit | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 12:05 | 1st = 11 Waitino Biscuit 2nd = 12 Diamantine 3rd = 3 Delagos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 11:55 | 1st = 1 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 2 Worthwaitingfor 3rd = 9 San Antonio Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 4 Felicity Hall | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 11:45 | 1st = 4 Felicity Hall 2nd = 6 The Knights Queen 3rd = 7 Single Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 8 Smashing | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 11:30 | 1st = 8 Smashing 2nd = 1 Staccato 3rd = 9 Daifuku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 Simply Susational | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 11:20 | 1st = 2 Simply Susational 2nd = 10 Aveross Brachole 3rd = 6 Combien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 1 Simbaah | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 11:10 | 1st = 1 Simbaah 2nd = 8 Funhouse 3rd = 12 Thee Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 3 Bajour | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 10:55 | 1st = 3 Bajour 2nd = 1 Connor John 3rd = 8 Satanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 8 Mokosun | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 10:45 | 1st = 8 Mokosun 2nd = 9 Cool Son 3rd = 7 Phils Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 10 My Mestari | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 10:35 | 1st = 10 My Mestari 2nd = 6 Chazelle 3rd = 5 Singing Dune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 1 Spot The Shark | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 1:07 | 1st = 1 Spot The Shark 2nd = 3 So Precocious 3rd = 4 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Lektra Jess | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 0:57 | 1st = 5 Lektra Jess 2nd = 7 Boris The Red 3rd = 8 Shez A Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Mittens Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 0:42 | 1st = 2 Mittens Monelli 2nd = 1 Smelly Bullett 3rd = 8 Do The Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 2 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 0:32 | 1st = 2 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 1 Hold That Smile 3rd = 4 Jet Twentythree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Weowna Samba | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 0:22 | 1st = 3 Weowna Samba 2nd = 8 Layout 3rd = 4 Ashs Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Havin Lotsa Fun | ||
Fri Dec 27 2013 0:02 | 1st = 3 Havin Lotsa Fun 2nd = 8 Unflexable 3rd = 2 Alotta Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Waiters Eye | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 23:57 | 1st = 6 Waiters Eye 2nd = 2 Wheres The Fun 3rd = 3 Lindas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Hidden Runner | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 23:37 | 1st = 2 Hidden Runner 2nd = 8 Stangafied 3rd = 4 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Sailing Solo | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 23:22 | 1st = 2 Sailing Solo 2nd = 6 Ethernet 3rd = 3 Impulsive Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Gone To Heaven | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Gone To Heaven 2nd = 8 Oracles Choice 3rd = 1 Sunday Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Fancy Dreamer | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Fancy Dreamer 2nd = 1 Royal Roman 3rd = 5 Dexcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Velomagic | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:39 | 1st = 1 Velomagic 2nd = 4 Kokoda Spirit 3rd = 7 Kalamazoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Credit Trader | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Credit Trader 2nd = 2 Smoke n Whisky 3rd = 7 Known About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Farmor Karma | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:32 | 1st = 6 Farmor Karma 2nd = 1 Mission Galore 3rd = 4 Lakoda Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 El Deseo | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:27 | 1st = 1 El Deseo 2nd = 4 Royal Gamble 3rd = 5 High Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Master Spike | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:24 | 1st = 3 Master Spike 2nd = 8 Dylans Cruiser 3rd = 4 Jarry Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Clone Your Own | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Clone Your Own 2nd = 5 Marcus Joe 3rd = 7 Dyna Deeksey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 El Senorita | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:14 | 1st = 5 El Senorita 2nd = 4 Go The Rabbits 3rd = 3 Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Bekim Maxim | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:09 | 1st = 1 Bekim Maxim 2nd = 8 Clever Kate 3rd = 3 Why Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Mighty Conner | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Mighty Conner 2nd = 5 Cost Us Five 3rd = 1 Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Kentucky Tea | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:05 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Tea 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Cool Kid 3rd = 10 Delightful Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 One Bad Wrist | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 22:04 | 1st = 6 One Bad Wrist 2nd = 1 Flying West 3rd = 8 Super Duper Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Allen Malik | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:58 | 1st = 2 Allen Malik 2nd = 4 Veyron Bale 3rd = 1 Spud Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Four Pawza Power | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:55 | 1st = 1 Four Pawza Power 2nd = 2 Sporting Speed 3rd = 4 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Smashing Snitch | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Smashing Snitch 2nd = 7 Jaguar Monelli 3rd = 5 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Going Forward | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:50 | 1st = 4 Going Forward 2nd = 3 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 8 Glencoe Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Garrdice | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Garrdice 2nd = 8 Destinys Song 3rd = 2 Hookers Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 One Cog | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 One Cog 2nd = 3 Black Oyster 3rd = 4 Tito Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Raging Rhuben | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:43 | 1st = 2 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 1 Dominique Prieur 3rd = 6 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Dark Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Dark Warrior 2nd = 4 Blaster 3rd = 5 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Refund | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:38 | 1st = 5 Refund 2nd = 1 Lois Faye 3rd = 2 Spring Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Dark Media | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:37 | 1st = 2 Dark Media 2nd = 3 Snipers Shot 3rd = 8 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Spotluck | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:35 | 1st = 3 Spotluck 2nd = 2 Knots Sister 3rd = 8 Status Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Diego Delavega | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Diego Delavega 2nd = 4 Mcardles Art 3rd = 1 Tandragee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Benny Bowen | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 6 Benny Bowen 2nd = 8 Black Bing 3rd = 5 Hatari Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:25 | 1st = 7 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 5 White Ninja 3rd = 3 Ritza Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Aldebaran Bluechip | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Bluechip 2nd = 5 Falcon Vista 3rd = 1 Of A New Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 5 Magic Diva 3rd = 2 Hurunui Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Royale | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Royale 2nd = 4 Heffner 3rd = 2 Turtle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Shes the Real Deal | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:10 | 1st = 7 Shes the Real Deal 2nd = 4 Sing It Loud 3rd = 5 Fuschia Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Ritza Raider | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 2 Ritza Raider 2nd = 6 Peak Physique 3rd = 5 Temperate King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Tevez | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Tevez 2nd = 5 Walking Street 3rd = 8 Gold Bullion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:03 | 1st = 8 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 10 Los Bravos 3rd = 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Empire Allen | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 21:01 | 1st = 2 Empire Allen 2nd = 3 Banjo Boy 3rd = 1 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 1 Gotcha Wish 3rd = 5 Jackies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Refuse To Lose | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:55 | 1st = 9 Refuse To Lose 2nd = 1 Alarmist 3rd = 11 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Borat | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 Borat 2nd = 1 Franco Bulgari 3rd = 7 Glory Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Ben | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:48 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Ben 2nd = 5 Majestic Dancer 3rd = 8 Lost Profits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Shall She Rock | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:47 | 1st = 3 Shall She Rock 2nd = 1 Jebrynah Glory 3rd = 2 Double Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Instant Chemistry | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:43 | 1st = 2 Instant Chemistry 2nd = 5 Yabba Dabba Do 3rd = 1 Famous Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Paw Licking | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Paw Licking 2nd = 1 Jordan Allen 3rd = 4 Innocent Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Senorita Rapido | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:38 | 1st = 1 Senorita Rapido 2nd = 3 Elizabeth Benz 3rd = 5 Smiling Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Crown Of Arc | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 14 Crown Of Arc 2nd = 11 Sakuru 3rd = 12 Soldiers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 No Arkin Up | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 No Arkin Up 2nd = 7 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 8 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Vee String | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Vee String 2nd = 9 Miniconjou 3rd = 8 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Sam Harper | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Sam Harper 2nd = 3 Parkfield Pirate 3rd = 4 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:23 | 1st = 3 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 4 Magical Mel 3rd = 1 Midnite Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bel Ombre | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Bel Ombre 2nd = 3 Ash For Cash 3rd = 6 Searlait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Deadly Vane | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:18 | 1st = 8 Deadly Vane 2nd = 4 Ferly Reign 3rd = 5 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Fear Hardy | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Fear Hardy 2nd = 5 Tokalon Terrific 3rd = 4 Pretty Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 8 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 2 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Green Shades | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Green Shades 2nd = 1 Tina Blue 3rd = 7 Princess Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Paper Chaser | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:07 | 1st = 4 Paper Chaser 2nd = 3 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 1 Surfs Up Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Ya Bowen Delight | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:03 | 1st = 2 Ya Bowen Delight 2nd = 6 Romantic Bliss 3rd = 1 Fakeitgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Apocalypse Now | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 Apocalypse Now 2nd = 12 Rosalie Park 3rd = 6 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Grand Legacy | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:58 | 1st = 8 Grand Legacy 2nd = 1 Maintenance Man 3rd = 6 Shamuss Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Fantastic Emma | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:55 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 6 Queen Of Sienna 3rd = 3 Rustys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Rowan Franco | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 1 Rowan Franco 2nd = 4 Bills Delight 3rd = 3 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Wealthy Schooner | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:49 | 1st = 5 Wealthy Schooner 2nd = 4 Shot Ahead 3rd = 8 Dozer Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Boyce Road | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:48 | 1st = 5 Boyce Road 2nd = 7 Star Paddy 3rd = 6 Jenmar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Clan Mcleod | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Clan Mcleod 2nd = 8 Allegro Dehere 3rd = 4 Barysh Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Blissed By Datmuch | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 6 Blissed By Datmuch 2nd = 11 The Wifes Calling 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Fully Charged | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fully Charged 2nd = 6 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Focs Legacy | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 6 Focs Legacy 2nd = 5 Farmor You Fear 3rd = 3 Farmor At Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Corrine | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:34 | 1st = 3 Corrine 2nd = 2 El Jay Torana 3rd = 5 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Hayabusa Flyer | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Hayabusa Flyer 2nd = 7 Armbrosalee 3rd = 9 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Cortex | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Cortex 2nd = 8 Logan John 3rd = 2 Mateo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Spot The Cash | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Spot The Cash 2nd = 6 Whiz Kid 3rd = 2 Watta Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 My Sister Lil | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:25 | 1st = 12 My Sister Lil 2nd = 6 Shalo 3rd = 9 Two Tone Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Paddy Barry | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Paddy Barry 2nd = 1 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 3 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Campaspe Will | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:18 | 1st = 3 Campaspe Will 2nd = 4 Take Charge 3rd = 2 Tiger Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:13 | 1st = 2 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Jo 3rd = 5 Mysterious River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Miss Morton Park | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:12 | 1st = 7 Miss Morton Park 2nd = 3 Nikitas Pinto 3rd = 6 Ol Mate Pickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Saturn Shimmy | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 5 Saturn Shimmy 2nd = 1 Keukenhof 3rd = 4 Gee Gees Showboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Angel Love | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:06 | 1st = 3 Angel Love 2nd = 5 Road Rage 3rd = 1 Paselina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Unshrinkable | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 8 Unshrinkable 2nd = 2 Illegal Niki 3rd = 7 Naties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Dontdoubtme | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 1 Dontdoubtme 2nd = 3 Cullective 3rd = 7 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Wakeup Wednesday | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 5 Wakeup Wednesday 2nd = 6 Top Secret 3rd = 10 Quicker Than Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Barbella | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:54 | 1st = 2 Barbella 2nd = 3 Honey Web 3rd = 8 Rocky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Regal Patch | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:53 | 1st = 4 Regal Patch 2nd = 8 Hi Laddie 3rd = 5 Arabella Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Venetian Prince | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:50 | 1st = 3 Venetian Prince 2nd = 1 Full Clip 3rd = 6 Jaja Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Tigress Ally | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:49 | 1st = 8 Tigress Ally 2nd = 6 Style It Right 3rd = 5 Swiss Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Jasper Gold | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Jasper Gold 2nd = 9 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 1 Babyitsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Sharky Ricardo | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Sharky Ricardo 2nd = 5 Striking Charlm 3rd = 4 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Kharlessi | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Kharlessi 2nd = 8 Gimme Butterflys 3rd = 1 Baffle Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 All Scar | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:38 | 1st = 1 All Scar 2nd = 2 Brioso Spirit 3rd = 4 Feel The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 One At A Time | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 11 One At A Time 2nd = 6 Moonless 3rd = 2 Koutoufides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Velocity Blast | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:32 | 1st = 6 Velocity Blast 2nd = 1 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 5 Blue Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:31 | 1st = 8 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 4 Heroic Avenger 3rd = 7 Master Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Indigo Smile | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:27 | 1st = 1 Indigo Smile 2nd = 2 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 6 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Peta Palmer | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:24 | 1st = 7 Peta Palmer 2nd = 1 Bugatti Doll 3rd = 4 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Original Hustler | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:23 | 1st = 1 Original Hustler 2nd = 7 Buzzing Bell 3rd = 5 Our Miss Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Standout Stats | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:19 | 1st = 9 Standout Stats 2nd = 5 Beach Inspector 3rd = 7 Ultimate Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Magical Mist | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 5 Magical Mist 2nd = 4 Antelpen 3rd = 10 Ready For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Nevaeh Beach | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:12 | 1st = 1 Nevaeh Beach 2nd = 2 Mr Garcia 3rd = 8 Greenock Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Liberty Moon | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:11 | 1st = 7 Liberty Moon 2nd = 2 Fast Kenny 3rd = 8 Rileys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Hand For Tilly | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:07 | 1st = 4 Hand For Tilly 2nd = 2 Embellished 3rd = 5 Express Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Toy Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:04 | 1st = 6 Toy Kahn 2nd = 2 Atomic Charlm 3rd = 1 Argo Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Born To Molly | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:03 | 1st = 8 Born To Molly 2nd = 7 Blitzkrieg Bob 3rd = 1 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Celtic Dawn | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 18:00 | 1st = 7 Celtic Dawn 2nd = 9 Fracassare 3rd = 1 Crabby Ness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Black Attitude | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 8 Black Attitude 2nd = 1 Barra Time 3rd = 6 Maysoon Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Knocka Dior | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:54 | 1st = 2 Knocka Dior 2nd = 6 Out All Nite 3rd = 7 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 7 Piggy Bank | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 7 Piggy Bank 2nd = 4 Octane Flyer 3rd = 2 Spatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Dana Gwen | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:45 | 1st = 8 Dana Gwen 2nd = 2 Salt Mate Blue 3rd = 4 Champness Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Kiss And Tell | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Kiss And Tell 2nd = 7 Paddy Cambaz 3rd = 8 Julia Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Vital Edition | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:35 | 1st = 3 Vital Edition 2nd = 1 Cut Snake 3rd = 10 Put Up Your Dukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Three Long Necks | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Three Long Necks 2nd = 7 Nagini 3rd = 4 Melissas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Franklin Fury | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:32 | 1st = 1 Franklin Fury 2nd = 5 Uki Sheila 3rd = 2 Larkhill Locky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 New Empire | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:28 | 1st = 3 New Empire 2nd = 5 Real Fantasy 3rd = 9 Besa Bola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Rained | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:24 | 1st = 2 Rained 2nd = 1 Mrs Chitty Bang 3rd = 8 Charlm Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Shannon Capricio | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:23 | 1st = 1 Shannon Capricio 2nd = 8 Alcala 3rd = 4 Elite Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Pamukkale | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 2 Pamukkale 2nd = 4 St Issey 3rd = 6 Shes Pretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Grand Roman | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 6 Grand Roman 2nd = 7 Rascal Flash 3rd = 1 Red Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Leaping Flame | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:14 | 1st = 8 Leaping Flame 2nd = 7 Snow Bite 3rd = 1 Stratavon Did |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Travieso | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 12 Travieso 2nd = 2 Merryanna 3rd = 8 Kempelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 On the Fringe | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 On the Fringe 2nd = 3 Gallant Girl 3rd = 1 No More Silly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Bartys Thursday | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:04 | 1st = 5 Bartys Thursday 2nd = 3 Salmineo 3rd = 2 Wicked Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Smart Moochi | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 12 Smart Moochi 2nd = 5 Bonsai 3rd = 4 Ashamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Toned | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Toned 2nd = 2 Raising Dubai 3rd = 3 The Sleeping Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Rossi | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Rossi 2nd = 5 Navman Al 3rd = 4 Ebony Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 8 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 5 Something Blue 3rd = 4 Smile Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Callmedan | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:48 | 1st = 7 Callmedan 2nd = 5 Dirty Ona Drink 3rd = 1 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Zipping Boss | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:44 | 1st = 2 Zipping Boss 2nd = 3 Mauritian Beauty 3rd = 1 Subway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mrs Crunkett | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Mrs Crunkett 2nd = 10 Little Ralphy 3rd = 2 Like James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Just Reminiscing | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 1 Just Reminiscing 2nd = 14 Chilli Beach 3rd = 7 Wimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Ellies Gold | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 10 Ellies Gold 2nd = 4 Untamed Fire 3rd = 6 Cavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Stratavon Pat | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:34 | 1st = 7 Stratavon Pat 2nd = 8 Wild Judy 3rd = 6 Full On Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Bay Star | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 3 Bay Star 2nd = 6 Schiavone 3rd = 9 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Leeroy Lass | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Leeroy Lass 2nd = 5 Uno Danger 3rd = 7 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Zulu Tart | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:24 | 1st = 9 Zulu Tart 2nd = 8 Jessies Revenge 3rd = 3 Kaylas Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Megathink | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Megathink 2nd = 11 Pin Em Down 3rd = 8 Bilyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Storm God | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 2 Storm God 2nd = 6 Ready To Fire 3rd = 4 Jester Derriere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Zabini | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:14 | 1st = 6 Zabini 2nd = 3 Mint Splice 3rd = 8 Rasputias Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Set Black Magic | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 4 Set Black Magic 2nd = 2 Explode 3rd = 9 Miss Bundy Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Caton | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:08 | 1st = 1 Caton 2nd = 6 Zayak 3rd = 2 Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Firecracker Lady | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Firecracker Lady 2nd = 8 Bugatti Black 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Zipp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Bessie Butler | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:03 | 1st = 7 Bessie Butler 2nd = 1 Smile Reg 3rd = 2 Bar No Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Laohu | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Laohu 2nd = 3 Oltre Finito 3rd = 1 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Pass The Lot | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Pass The Lot 2nd = 7 Silver Sticka 3rd = 8 Why Why Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Miracle Aria | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:54 | 1st = 2 Miracle Aria 2nd = 4 Shearas Mate 3rd = 5 Avondale Maurick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Lentini Mist | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 7 Lentini Mist 2nd = 2 Epic Dragon 3rd = 3 A Tad Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Assassin Di | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 1 Assassin Di 2nd = 4 Despicable Aron 3rd = 3 Dun Fantasizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Irish Down Under | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 2 Irish Down Under 2nd = 3 Accursos Fame 3rd = 4 Sundaram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Celtic Prince | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Celtic Prince 2nd = 8 Mahatma 3rd = 2 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Lavros Raider | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:32 | 1st = 2 Lavros Raider 2nd = 5 Allen Renegade 3rd = 3 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Visual Impact | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Visual Impact 2nd = 2 Miss Intensus 3rd = 4 Lady Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Kristie | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:24 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Kristie 2nd = 8 Zelemar Flash 3rd = 3 Mindcette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Churchill Express | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 1 Churchill Express 2nd = 4 Egos Better 3rd = 11 Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Sushi Bale | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:17 | 1st = 4 Sushi Bale 2nd = 6 Divoire Belle 3rd = 1 Dont Hope Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 Endless Puzzle | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:13 | 1st = 7 Endless Puzzle 2nd = 12 Le Chat Botte 3rd = 11 Maracoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Caviar Noir | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:09 | 1st = 1 Caviar Noir 2nd = 2 Black Merlo 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Holy Delusions | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Holy Delusions 2nd = 13 Il Mio Destino 3rd = 11 Peakhurst Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 7 - 6 Dreamcoat | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 6 Dreamcoat 2nd = 2 Regalia 3rd = 8 Eveready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Itz Bath Time | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Itz Bath Time 2nd = 1 Risk Of Damage 3rd = 6 Spot On Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Scarpeleeno | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Scarpeleeno 2nd = 5 Knightline 3rd = 3 Valik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Uno Oscar | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Uno Oscar 2nd = 8 Doona Bale 3rd = 5 Acoustic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Inflection | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Inflection 2nd = 11 Love The Rock 3rd = 6 Host Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Morningside | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Morningside 2nd = 7 Heathers Akira 3rd = 4 Tarks Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Cheval Du Feu | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:38 | 1st = 3 Cheval Du Feu 2nd = 8 Sparkling Sound 3rd = 1 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Ritza Ben | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:34 | 1st = 6 Ritza Ben 2nd = 2 Lektra Wren 3rd = 1 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Cosmic Cameo | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cameo 2nd = 1 Zocalos 3rd = 4 Encostanati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 6 - 3 Xalted | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Xalted 2nd = 4 Denmark 3rd = 5 Chevremont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Nothing Much | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 4 Nothing Much 2nd = 3 Bill Baillie 3rd = 2 Insignia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Chestnut Charlie | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:18 | 1st = 1 Chestnut Charlie 2nd = 10 Scanty 3rd = 7 Married For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Rate For Nothin | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Rate For Nothin 2nd = 6 Best In Blue 3rd = 8 Cool Merri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Good Music | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 2 Good Music 2nd = 8 So Hasty 3rd = 3 Inishowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Fear The Pom | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:07 | 1st = 2 Fear The Pom 2nd = 8 Midnight Scandal 3rd = 1 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Smart Huss | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 14:03 | 1st = 5 Smart Huss 2nd = 3 Drum Line 3rd = 7 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Wichita Mclaren | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:59 | 1st = 7 Wichita Mclaren 2nd = 6 My Sister 3rd = 8 Emerley Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Turf Hero | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 5 Turf Hero 2nd = 8 Limitation 3rd = 6 Elusive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 5 - 1 Catch On | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Catch On 2nd = 2 Egg 3rd = 10 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Crackerjack Babe | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Babe 2nd = 8 Mahogany Spirit 3rd = 7 Boris Sent Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Chester Downs | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:43 | 1st = 5 Chester Downs 2nd = 4 Biscayne Blue 3rd = 6 Native Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Jacky Blue Eye | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Jacky Blue Eye 2nd = 3 Big Mick Dee 3rd = 6 Kadina Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Shadow Of The Mist | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 6 Shadow Of The Mist 2nd = 1 Elrick 3rd = 4 Amos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Dyna Vank | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:32 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vank 2nd = 5 All One Size 3rd = 10 Mr Chauvinist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Crocodile Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:28 | 1st = 2 Crocodile Dancer 2nd = 3 Astralin 3rd = 8 Miss Cannyblu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Opehu Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:26 | 1st = 1 Opehu Tiger 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Lad 3rd = 4 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Lotsa Fun Gunn | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:24 | 1st = 5 Lotsa Fun Gunn 2nd = 4 Roofer Ronnie 3rd = 1 Murfs Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Lofty Ambition | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 7 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 2 Habsburg 3rd = 3 Takewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 4 - 13 Dragonkeeper | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 13 Dragonkeeper 2nd = 2 Didgeridoo 3rd = 4 All In Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Sooty Lee | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:12 | 1st = 1 Sooty Lee 2nd = 5 Kirky Courtz 3rd = 8 Zipping April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 It And A Bit | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 It And A Bit 2nd = 5 Prince Lukas 3rd = 2 Light It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Chip | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Chip 2nd = 3 Red Hot Dutch 3rd = 4 Sydilicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 10 Riley Cracks It | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:04 | 1st = 10 Riley Cracks It 2nd = 2 Apertif 3rd = 7 Homer Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Silver Supreme | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Silver Supreme 2nd = 6 Glass of Red 3rd = 3 Hotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Sharkey Flash | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:57 | 1st = 6 Sharkey Flash 2nd = 4 Tropical Thunder 3rd = 7 Perfect Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Supreme Formula | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:49 | 1st = 4 Supreme Formula 2nd = 8 Vicky Bale 3rd = 2 Saint Nepomuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Kay Road | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:49 | 1st = 6 Kay Road 2nd = 2 Ten Point One 3rd = 1 Smart Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 3 - 2 Ringo Starr | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Ringo Starr 2nd = 1 Bitethebullet 3rd = 8 My Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Raven Pearl | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:37 | 1st = 1 Raven Pearl 2nd = 8 Uno Sprite 3rd = 3 Koo Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Ngauruhoe | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:32 | 1st = 6 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 3 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 8 Yeah Nah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Galaxy Snow | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:29 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Snow 2nd = 1 Irish Angel 3rd = 6 Looks Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Oriental Empire | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:22 | 1st = 7 Oriental Empire 2nd = 8 Hidden Hawk 3rd = 3 Tommy Toyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:14 | 1st = 1 Azure Dreams 2nd = 3 My Bad Jonny 3rd = 5 Charming Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 2 - 3 Jersey Girl | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 12:05 | 1st = 3 Jersey Girl 2nd = 2 Rhythms Of Nature 3rd = 1 Born Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 Doll Parts | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 11:57 | 1st = 9 Doll Parts 2nd = 7 Mariah 3rd = 5 Adda Boy Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Homebush Crash | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 11:39 | 1st = 4 Homebush Crash 2nd = 3 Calamity Sue 3rd = 7 Rebel City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Thames Race 1 - 7 Elusive Unicorn | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 11:30 | 1st = 7 Elusive Unicorn 2nd = 2 Code Duello 3rd = 8 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Kwasant | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 11:20 | 1st = 4 Kwasant 2nd = 2 Sue Sews Socks 3rd = 3 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Otto Baxter | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 11:01 | 1st = 4 Otto Baxter 2nd = 8 Toxic Revenge 3rd = 3 Homebush Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Miss Cool | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 10:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Cool 2nd = 3 Homebush Titan 3rd = 5 Dutchess Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Lost In Light | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 10:22 | 1st = 6 Lost In Light 2nd = 7 Smirnoff 3rd = 3 Come On Mickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Homebush Verona | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Homebush Verona 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rascal 3rd = 8 Opalescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Uno Action | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 1:27 | 1st = 2 Uno Action 2nd = 1 Perhaps 3rd = 5 Freda Jagz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Special Honey | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 1:07 | 1st = 1 Special Honey 2nd = 5 Morgan Keeping 3rd = 6 Nacho Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Rapido Kid | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 0:47 | 1st = 5 Rapido Kid 2nd = 2 Off To Barbados 3rd = 1 Tee Cee Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 West On Hudson | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 0:27 | 1st = 4 West On Hudson 2nd = 1 Hoss Funk 3rd = 5 You Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Obe Obe | ||
Wed Nov 27 2013 0:07 | 1st = 3 Obe Obe 2nd = 2 Havago Princess 3rd = 4 Lee Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Micks Lady | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 21:22 | 1st = 1 Micks Lady 2nd = 5 Heeza Bomb Jet 3rd = 8 Early Notice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Biggernbettermax | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Biggernbettermax 2nd = 5 Beef City Beau 3rd = 1 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Flaming Gold | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 21:10 | 1st = 6 Flaming Gold 2nd = 7 Chilli In White 3rd = 2 Summit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Nats Joy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 21:02 | 1st = 5 Nats Joy 2nd = 2 Select Data 3rd = 3 Happy Outlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Awesome Chance | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Awesome Chance 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 4 Izzys Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tiks Man | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:55 | 1st = 1 Tiks Man 2nd = 10 Dual Injected 3rd = 3 Gamahs Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 City Babe | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 6 City Babe 2nd = 1 Aboycalledsu 3rd = 2 The Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Rate For Nothin | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:47 | 1st = 7 Rate For Nothin 2nd = 5 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 8 Natural Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Golden Hippy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Golden Hippy 3rd = 5 Pirate Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Rimfire Gold | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:43 | 1st = 1 Rimfire Gold 3rd = 5 Pirate Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Whip | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:38 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Whip 2nd = 1 Buckled 3rd = 7 Walkaway Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Barbella | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 1 Barbella 2nd = 6 Serious Tate 3rd = 4 Outback Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Hearts of Fire | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:32 | 1st = 7 Hearts of Fire 2nd = 5 Road Warrior 3rd = 2 Jak And Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Black Centurian | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 7 Black Centurian 2nd = 1 Know One 3rd = 3 Saloon In Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Blonde Boy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:24 | 1st = 7 Blonde Boy 2nd = 4 Tammys Billie 3rd = 8 Gifted Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Hold The Money | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 7 Hold The Money 2nd = 1 Ghost Trader 3rd = 10 Heletex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Cee Bus | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:17 | 1st = 1 Cee Bus 2nd = 3 Byrock Girl 3rd = 6 Springvale Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 New Gleam | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:14 | 1st = 8 New Gleam 2nd = 7 Nardine 3rd = 4 Prince Frederick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Double Bubble | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 7 Double Bubble 2nd = 8 Cool Tilli 3rd = 5 Jive Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Salegreys Power | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:06 | 1st = 2 Salegreys Power 2nd = 6 Salegreys Late 3rd = 8 Lunchless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Sixto Rodriguez | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 20:02 | 1st = 5 Sixto Rodriguez 2nd = 1 Blue Outlaw 3rd = 4 Look Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Bills Mystery | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:59 | 1st = 3 Bills Mystery 2nd = 2 Boomers Party 3rd = 7 Ifs And Butts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Beta Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:54 | 1st = 1 Beta Bolt 2nd = 5 Cullens Count 3rd = 8 No No No No No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Apollo Ohno | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Apollo Ohno 2nd = 6 Speed Chick 3rd = 1 Aston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:49 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 4 Jackie Bale 3rd = 3 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Angel Of Mercy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 6 Angel Of Mercy 2nd = 8 Finnegans Gold 3rd = 11 Miss Tipsy Topsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Doleboy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:42 | 1st = 4 Doleboy 2nd = 8 Kikem Mouse 3rd = 3 Mallee Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Mr Garcia | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 4 Mr Garcia 2nd = 2 Gemma Dual 3rd = 5 Aston Notsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Power Merc | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:34 | 1st = 8 Power Merc 2nd = 2 Moorak Hope 3rd = 6 Ceduna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Zambora Storm | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:31 | 1st = 6 Zambora Storm 2nd = 1 Sabah Magic 3rd = 4 Thats About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 The Majority | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:26 | 1st = 2 The Majority 2nd = 8 Hesione 3rd = 1 Just Dance Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Libby | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:23 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Libby 2nd = 1 Walkaway Jackie 3rd = 8 Donjoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 And Its Gone | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 7 And Its Gone 2nd = 1 Dont Blink 3rd = 3 Tail It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Proven Juddy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:17 | 1st = 3 Proven Juddy 2nd = 2 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 5 Cool Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Cheap Rush | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:14 | 1st = 7 Cheap Rush 2nd = 4 Daintree Mustang 3rd = 5 Teddybear Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Moet Dancer | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 11 Moet Dancer 2nd = 3 Evil Lad 3rd = 9 Only On Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Avens | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Avens 2nd = 9 Terror Jones 3rd = 8 New Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Harcool Lad | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 19:02 | 1st = 2 Harcool Lad 2nd = 1 Yarran 3rd = 7 Dilston Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Travs Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:58 | 1st = 1 Travs Fantasy 2nd = 6 Mystical Magic 3rd = 5 Alota Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Just Crazy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:54 | 1st = 6 Just Crazy 2nd = 7 Ava Leefull 3rd = 1 Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 In The Flesh | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:50 | 1st = 8 In The Flesh 2nd = 7 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 4 Mr Nice Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Girls Day Out | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:47 | 1st = 2 Girls Day Out 2nd = 3 Knee Tremble 3rd = 4 Carwoola Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 4 Willbe Doc 2nd = 2 Our Last Chance 3rd = 6 Aim Aloof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chevalley Cowboy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Chevalley Cowboy 2nd = 4 Criminal Act 3rd = 5 Little Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Oenophiliac | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:37 | 1st = 3 Oenophiliac 2nd = 5 Flora Bothing 3rd = 2 Scoobalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Roys Special | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:34 | 1st = 8 Roys Special 2nd = 3 Surprise Mecko 3rd = 2 Clohs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Boneshaker | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Boneshaker 2nd = 1 Dirty Flirty 3rd = 2 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Sweet Marika | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:26 | 1st = 5 Sweet Marika 2nd = 2 El Gibbo 3rd = 6 Chloes Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Delight | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Miss Delight 2nd = 1 Celtic Colleen 3rd = 8 Ravens Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Poida | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:18 | 1st = 8 Poida 2nd = 5 Kadina Wonder 3rd = 1 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Fourier Bale | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Fourier Bale 2nd = 7 Taras Asset 3rd = 6 Zambora Fan Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Soho Knightley | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 3 Soho Knightley 2nd = 7 Heres Your Chocky 3rd = 4 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Shine For Me | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:08 | 1st = 7 Shine For Me 2nd = 6 Cool Onyx 3rd = 1 Big Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Allora | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Allora 2nd = 4 Pingwa Jolsa 3rd = 3 Rylees Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Aston Caesar | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 18:02 | 1st = 5 Aston Caesar 2nd = 4 Shes Bella 3rd = 6 Billabong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Yazz | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:59 | 1st = 6 Yazz 2nd = 3 Another Peanut 3rd = 1 Bolt Me Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 3 Chick At The Bar | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Chick At The Bar 2nd = 2 Knapdale Guy 3rd = 1 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Marchand | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Marchand 2nd = 4 Jack n Sam 3rd = 2 Hurritdanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Four Paw Glory | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:49 | 1st = 3 Four Paw Glory 2nd = 2 Proven Nellie 3rd = 1 Peter Pettigrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Giuliani | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:45 | 1st = 3 Giuliani 2nd = 5 Podarkes 3rd = 6 Smokin Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Charli Dollar | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:44 | 1st = 9 Charli Dollar 2nd = 5 Dan 3rd = 10 Hayes And Kydd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 13 Sargenolly | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:42 | 1st = 13 Sargenolly 2nd = 8 Sarteagwen 3rd = 15 Red Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 11 Oh So Adorable | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:37 | 1st = 11 Oh So Adorable 2nd = 5 Testanova 3rd = 12 Spanish Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 7 Millies Mann | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Millies Mann 2nd = 2 Test The Best 3rd = 10 Rock N Roll King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Bodyline | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Bodyline 2nd = 6 Mepunga Tiara 3rd = 7 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Kencella | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:27 | 1st = 1 Kencella 2nd = 4 Recife Beach 3rd = 13 Pilot Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 11 Thats Mister Ali | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:22 | 1st = 11 Thats Mister Ali 2nd = 12 Jukebox Music 3rd = 6 Washmepockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 4 Caton | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:18 | 1st = 4 Caton 2nd = 8 Hotdeal 3rd = 3 Serious Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 11 Floatmyboat | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:14 | 1st = 11 Floatmyboat 2nd = 1 Walk The Lion 3rd = 5 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Our Michael | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Our Michael 2nd = 6 You Watching Me 3rd = 5 Virgos Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Corrine Corrina | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:09 | 1st = 7 Corrine Corrina 2nd = 4 Arabella Rose 3rd = 8 Nubian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Craiglea Falcon | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Falcon 2nd = 2 Achievements 3rd = 5 Freton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lee Van Cleef | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:04 | 1st = 7 Lee Van Cleef 2nd = 4 Caesars Bracelet 3rd = 1 Steffi Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 2 Extreme Shot | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Extreme Shot 2nd = 8 Bold Reality 3rd = 6 Predicted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 9 East Star | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:55 | 1st = 9 East Star 2nd = 4 I Am In Command 3rd = 11 Kill Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Kaiser Max | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:51 | 1st = 3 Kaiser Max 2nd = 1 Cee Kay Dee 3rd = 5 Fly My Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 4 Strace | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Strace 2nd = 8 Jennys Got Cha 3rd = 1 Als Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Bekim Hatrick | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:49 | 1st = 8 Bekim Hatrick 2nd = 6 Ghost Roaster 3rd = 3 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Macho Comacho | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:45 | 1st = 3 Macho Comacho 2nd = 9 Astronaut 3rd = 13 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 2 Iconseefraaraway | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Iconseefraaraway 2nd = 5 Go Ninny Go 3rd = 1 Hook Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Emperors Chariot | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 6 Emperors Chariot 2nd = 9 Canterbury Hill 3rd = 7 Lucy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Topnotch Mach | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 9 Tom And Grace 3rd = 3 Nine Mile Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Double Magic | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:31 | 1st = 8 Double Magic 2nd = 5 Cosmic Pearl 3rd = 7 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 16 My Diamond Peg | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 16 My Diamond Peg 2nd = 12 Give The Signal 3rd = 7 Open Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Deeksey | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:29 | 1st = 2 Dyna Deeksey 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Snow 3rd = 8 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Bushy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Bushy 2nd = 8 Special Lie 3rd = 6 Dream With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Celtic Soul | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Celtic Soul 2nd = 10 Its A Virtue 3rd = 1 Phrases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:16 | 1st = 1 Hurdy Gurdy Man 2nd = 3 Bredlign 3rd = 7 Kim Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Viva Lisboa | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 2 Viva Lisboa 2nd = 10 Selleck 3rd = 4 Velvet Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Kiwi Girl | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:10 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Girl 2nd = 7 Indi Rhode 3rd = 4 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 4 Dorothy Rawson 3rd = 6 Boston George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Chancellor Cullen | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:07 | 1st = 5 Chancellor Cullen 2nd = 8 Restrepo 3rd = 4 Mustang Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Mr Rumby | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 8 Mr Rumby 2nd = 4 Lead Singer 3rd = 7 Not Now Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 6 Kyby Lady | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 6 Kyby Lady 2nd = 8 Magus 3rd = 5 Potluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Mouro | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Mouro 2nd = 2 Mutual Trust 3rd = 6 Rhythm To Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Mister Double Line | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Mister Double Line 2nd = 3 Black Belt 3rd = 9 Mincarlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Cesc | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 2 Cesc 2nd = 1 Already Famous 3rd = 4 Dream Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Blitzing Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:51 | 1st = 7 Blitzing Mayhem 2nd = 8 Only Kate 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 12 High Ace | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 12 High Ace 2nd = 8 Storm Fighter 3rd = 7 Endless Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 Blue Carlou | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Blue Carlou 2nd = 12 Watch My Toosh 3rd = 11 Waterviews |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Go Red Kev | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 4 Go Red Kev 2nd = 7 El Diva 3rd = 5 Maddie Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 5 King Buddy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 5 King Buddy 2nd = 7 Princess Toshi 3rd = 3 Sabres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Wise Wonder | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Wise Wonder 2nd = 8 Opawa Casper 3rd = 7 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Fancy Mojo | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Fancy Mojo 2nd = 2 Fly Freddie 3rd = 8 Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Stratal | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 5 Stratal 2nd = 1 Whispering Gap 3rd = 7 Beauticanhurri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Endorse | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 1 Endorse 2nd = 8 Pats All Round 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 12 Mister Zion | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 12 Mister Zion 2nd = 11 Elegant Image 3rd = 8 Prettylilangeleyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Empire Allen | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:27 | 1st = 4 Empire Allen 2nd = 6 Tevez 3rd = 3 Steel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 5 Abluday | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:27 | 1st = 5 Abluday 2nd = 11 Sandhill Dancer 3rd = 6 Circadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 The Quarterback | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:23 | 1st = 3 The Quarterback 2nd = 1 Ilgattino 3rd = 10 Pompeius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Fourstarzzzspecial | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Fourstarzzzspecial 2nd = 2 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 6 Smokin Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Wandy Hallee | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Wandy Hallee 2nd = 8 Hetfield 3rd = 7 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Crumpet Oreilly | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:19 | 1st = 1 Crumpet Oreilly 2nd = 7 Rancho Man 3rd = 13 Rosemarys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Denise Magic | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Denise Magic 2nd = 5 Southwood Juma 3rd = 4 Challis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Tahoe City | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Tahoe City 2nd = 9 Proxy Ruler 3rd = 2 Lucky Baa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Seven Iron | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:13 | 1st = 4 Seven Iron 2nd = 8 Mahalo Rhode 3rd = 3 Positivity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 5 Gods Reward | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Gods Reward 2nd = 7 Briefcase Benny 3rd = 1 Monte Ichiban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Toymaker | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 3 Toymaker 2nd = 6 Dream Collector 3rd = 7 Mepunga Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 6 Gem Of Kingston | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 6 Gem Of Kingston 2nd = 5 Shin Cracker 3rd = 4 Retlaw Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Leesa Benz | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Leesa Benz 2nd = 8 Queer Banana 3rd = 5 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Mr Hurley | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Mr Hurley 2nd = 4 Jack The Ringer 3rd = 3 Tariffs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Big Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 7 Big Bolt 2nd = 1 Thrilling Abra 3rd = 8 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Catch Your Breath | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:55 | 1st = 4 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 8 Smoken Up 3rd = 2 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Why Not Donna | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:54 | 1st = 6 Why Not Donna 2nd = 8 Speedie Rioli 3rd = 7 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 11 Sandhill Flash | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 11 Sandhill Flash 2nd = 1 Chestnut Charlie 3rd = 10 Regaeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Caboul | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 8 Caboul 2nd = 1 Adulterous 3rd = 3 Opawa No Ear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Murcielaga | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 3 Murcielaga 2nd = 2 Shot In The Night 3rd = 5 God Help Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Karingle Aurella | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:44 | 1st = 9 Karingle Aurella 2nd = 3 Virtual Hanover 3rd = 6 Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Extraordinary | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 5 Extraordinary 2nd = 6 Bakaara 3rd = 2 Good for You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Destinys Angel | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Destinys Angel 2nd = 5 Fancy Clancy 3rd = 2 Splendent Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 4 Hawaiian Heart | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 4 Hawaiian Heart 2nd = 10 If In Doubt 3rd = 5 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 11 Tulach Ard | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:34 | 1st = 11 Tulach Ard 2nd = 10 Knapdale Lady 3rd = 2 The Witch Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 All Guns Blazing | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 All Guns Blazing 2nd = 6 Noah Rose 3rd = 1 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 10 Sudden Moment | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 10 Sudden Moment 2nd = 2 Black Rushin 3rd = 1 Actionova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Rave | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Rave 2nd = 7 Boss Lady Sloy 3rd = 8 Cocky Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Sheza Roughie | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 7 Sheza Roughie 2nd = 1 Misaquilina 3rd = 4 Canny Winsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Paua To Punish | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:24 | 1st = 4 Paua To Punish 2nd = 5 Matts Entity 3rd = 2 Century Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Opawa Style | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Opawa Style 2nd = 8 Botany Kevin 3rd = 1 Flying Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Tombstone Eden | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:20 | 1st = 10 Tombstone Eden 2nd = 9 Hexham Heartbeat 3rd = 8 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Sugar Lips | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:18 | 1st = 8 Sugar Lips 2nd = 1 Molly Michelle 3rd = 6 Avantaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 5 Conidel | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 5 Conidel 2nd = 3 Strike Breaker 3rd = 1 Sandhill Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Royal Chassis | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 7 Royal Chassis 2nd = 9 Charity Belle 3rd = 1 Gallant Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Our Els Dream | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:09 | 1st = 6 Our Els Dream 2nd = 8 The Baggy Green 3rd = 1 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Pasquinel | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:05 | 1st = 3 Pasquinel 2nd = 2 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 1 Hebitda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 Someardensomewhere | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:04 | 1st = 9 Someardensomewhere 2nd = 3 Back On Board 3rd = 8 Levels Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Lady Deedee | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:01 | 1st = 5 Lady Deedee 2nd = 3 Billy Rocket 3rd = 2 Cee Waller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 3 Saharamar | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Saharamar 2nd = 4 Trofeo 3rd = 1 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Lucky Lucky Luck | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:57 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lucky Luck 2nd = 2 Larto 3rd = 1 Westerly Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Quick Trip | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Quick Trip 2nd = 9 San Sabarto 3rd = 1 Ask For Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Mega Rexy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 3 Mega Rexy 2nd = 1 Pukeko Prowler 3rd = 2 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Cushy Number | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Cushy Number 2nd = 1 Captain Stargun 3rd = 5 Dubawi Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Heza Boy Star | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Heza Boy Star 2nd = 6 Our Unique Star 3rd = 5 Andys Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Aceman | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:43 | 1st = 9 Aceman 2nd = 7 Elias Bromac 3rd = 11 Laughingatyourears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Dr Mindy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 8 Dr Mindy 2nd = 2 Bubudang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 3 Painted Cloud | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Painted Cloud 2nd = 6 Lovers Rules 3rd = 7 Lucky Desert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Silent Saga | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 11 Silent Saga 2nd = 7 Runes 3rd = 10 One Inch Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Megs Ferrari | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:34 | 1st = 1 Megs Ferrari 2nd = 10 Luminous Energy 3rd = 6 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Comply Or Die | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:34 | 1st = 4 Comply Or Die 2nd = 9 Better To Be Bad 3rd = 1 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 8 Miss Brahma | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 8 Miss Brahma 2nd = 2 Celtic Ambition 3rd = 6 Strategic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Ibiza Fling | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:27 | 1st = 7 Ibiza Fling 2nd = 2 Le Roux 3rd = 1 Lockeys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Contrite Heart | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Contrite Heart 2nd = 4 Smoke Alarm 3rd = 5 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 King Larry | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:24 | 1st = 3 King Larry 2nd = 2 Roxys Pride 3rd = 7 Maelees Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 6 Sierra Storm | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 Sierra Storm 2nd = 7 Smokeytown 3rd = 8 Golden Perfume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Star Dreamer | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 8 Star Dreamer 2nd = 5 Vienna 3rd = 2 Sandi Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 2 Sammys Girl | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 2 Sammys Girl 2nd = 1 Extraordinaire 3rd = 6 Tracktorque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Stunin Banner | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:13 | 1st = 6 Stunin Banner 2nd = 9 Stormy Breeze 3rd = 5 Dougie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Bitten By Walhalla | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Bitten By Walhalla 2nd = 13 Prettygirl Lassie 3rd = 12 Bella Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Willow | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:04 | 1st = 2 Willow 2nd = 4 Secrets Out 3rd = 3 Venus Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Good Old Oscar | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:01 | 1st = 8 Good Old Oscar 2nd = 3 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 6 Dr Gemima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Jileks Spur | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 4 Jileks Spur 2nd = 1 Geeceegazza 3rd = 7 By His Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Maggy Mae | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:57 | 1st = 2 Maggy Mae 2nd = 3 Heza Carlos 3rd = 8 Dark Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Taieri Plains | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 7 Taieri Plains 2nd = 8 Okuku Wee Man 3rd = 4 Voreda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Jacqueline Franco | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:43 | 1st = 5 Jacqueline Franco 2nd = 11 Tactful Lady 3rd = 10 Silent Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Hard To Handle | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 3 Hard To Handle 2nd = 9 Callums Wish 3rd = 2 Benjamins Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Arriens | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:35 | 1st = 9 Arriens 2nd = 5 Cool Machrista 3rd = 13 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Livy Franco | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:34 | 1st = 1 Livy Franco 2nd = 6 Third Avenue 3rd = 4 Speights Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Agent Van Alden | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:27 | 1st = 8 Agent Van Alden 2nd = 1 Run Kayla Run 3rd = 3 Louielicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Cardinal Kingdom | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Kingdom 2nd = 11 Zedi Gold 3rd = 8 Native Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Infringement | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:24 | 1st = 3 Infringement 2nd = 5 Abbey Lee 3rd = 2 Hes Schmick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Deannes Fantasy | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Deannes Fantasy 2nd = 7 False Notion 3rd = 2 Opawa Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Te Kawau | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:13 | 1st = 6 Te Kawau 2nd = 3 Real Faith 3rd = 1 Blythcliffe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Beat The Rythem | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 12:04 | 1st = 12 Beat The Rythem 2nd = 2 Armori 3rd = 10 Sarah Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Andrea | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 11:50 | 1st = 5 Andrea 2nd = 6 Holivia Lass 3rd = 7 Karens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Jodi Lindenny | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 11:43 | 1st = 1 Jodi Lindenny 2nd = 4 Bettor Backim 3rd = 6 Santa Rosa Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 9 Jack Black | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 11:34 | 1st = 9 Jack Black 2nd = 10 Smoke N Grin 3rd = 6 Black George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 San Sebastian | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 11:20 | 1st = 3 San Sebastian 2nd = 7 Quedrago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Kate Caterina | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 11:13 | 1st = 3 Kate Caterina 2nd = 8 Darjeeling Bromac 3rd = 10 Comrade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 11 Maiden Rome | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 11:04 | 1st = 11 Maiden Rome 2nd = 6 Rock Of Tara 3rd = 1 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Homebush Hayley | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 10:50 | 1st = 1 Homebush Hayley 2nd = 2 Homebush Cruden 3rd = 6 Know Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 10 Foray | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 10:43 | 1st = 10 Foray 2nd = 7 Miss Middleton 3rd = 4 Quite Easy Damit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 El Diablo | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 10:34 | 1st = 8 El Diablo 2nd = 7 Mixed Emotions 3rd = 9 Highview Highlander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Stich Up | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 10:20 | 1st = 7 Stich Up 2nd = 3 Mr Barry 3rd = 6 Opawa Cassidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Con Grazia | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 10:13 | 1st = 2 Con Grazia 2nd = 8 Rich Earl 3rd = 1 Consentual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 12 Frisson | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 10:04 | 1st = 12 Frisson 2nd = 3 Sappys Brite Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Pedros Finest | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 1:27 | 1st = 2 Pedros Finest 2nd = 1 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 1:12 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 6 Rumbling Rick 3rd = 1 Dark Inclusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dannie Bale | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 0:52 | 1st = 2 Dannie Bale 2nd = 7 Coloccini 3rd = 3 Hunter Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Burzynski | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 0:37 | 1st = 1 Burzynski 2nd = 8 Pamela Monelli 3rd = 6 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Star Value Lombo | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 0:15 | 1st = 1 Star Value Lombo 2nd = 4 Scallys Gold 3rd = 2 Miss Rivertin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Mullet Hunter | ||
Sun Oct 27 2013 0:12 | 1st = 2 Mullet Hunter 2nd = 3 Lightning Bug 3rd = 5 Screamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Where And When | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 23:55 | 1st = 1 Where And When 2nd = 10 Three Quarter Drive 3rd = 8 Caesars Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Screamin | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 23:47 | 1st = 6 Screamin 2nd = 4 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 1 Type Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Greyfriars Bobi | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 23:32 | 1st = 1 Greyfriars Bobi 2nd = 3 Black Enigma 3rd = 7 Fugitive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Conquer All | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 23:25 | 1st = 8 Conquer All 2nd = 3 Hot Holiday 3rd = 2 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Pinball Parker | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 23:17 | 1st = 5 Pinball Parker 2nd = 8 Miss Jordan 3rd = 6 Zipping Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Uno Reltub | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:57 | 1st = 5 Uno Reltub 2nd = 6 Mosquito Squad 3rd = 7 Knocked Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Rojen Cruz | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:52 | 1st = 4 Rojen Cruz 2nd = 10 Takeabow 3rd = 2 Chaldea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Pedros Treasure | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:49 | 1st = 3 Pedros Treasure 2nd = 2 Meggie 3rd = 8 School Fees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Alotta Cash | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:40 | 1st = 5 Alotta Cash 2nd = 4 Subway 3rd = 7 Fancy Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Twin Terra | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:32 | 1st = 3 Twin Terra 2nd = 7 Kolora Morpheus 3rd = 2 Thunder Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Lionsixchristiansnil | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:27 | 1st = 7 Lionsixchristiansnil 2nd = 4 Aussieaussiestride 3rd = 6 Swift Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Im Victorious | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:22 | 1st = 10 Im Victorious 2nd = 3 Sneakyn Down Under 3rd = 1 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Sprite Lee Rob | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Sprite Lee Rob 2nd = 3 Magic And More 3rd = 4 Maligning Rowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Ritchie Rich | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:17 | 1st = 3 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 4 Sir Brodey 3rd = 1 West On Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Le Chabanais | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Le Chabanais 2nd = 3 Earl Of Stanton 3rd = 2 My Mate Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Will Bale | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 8 Will Bale 2nd = 5 Pat em Mic 3rd = 7 Wheres Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Samaready | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 10 Samaready 2nd = 1 Buffering 3rd = 7 Le Bonsir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Kirstin Otto | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:57 | 1st = 5 Kirstin Otto 2nd = 1 Intimidator Jake 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Slava Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:56 | 1st = 1 Slava Monelli 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Sass 3rd = 4 Luba Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Lady Boomschukaluka | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Lady Boomschukaluka 2nd = 6 Real Deal Yankee 3rd = 1 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Your Good Fortune | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Your Good Fortune 2nd = 12 The Ragpickers Dream 3rd = 1 Artesian Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Jim | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:45 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Jim 2nd = 3 Dyna Deeksey 3rd = 1 Kane Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Paris Rose | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:40 | 1st = 1 Paris Rose 2nd = 9 Will Atone 3rd = 8 Packed Up Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Trendy Tia | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:38 | 1st = 6 Trendy Tia 2nd = 2 Magic Moves 3rd = 1 Boris Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 On Stage | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 On Stage 2nd = 7 Ivanka 3rd = 6 Weowna Tesian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Gloria Glad | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:33 | 1st = 2 Gloria Glad 2nd = 1 Snow Charisma 3rd = 8 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Thewingman | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Thewingman 2nd = 2 Big Time Khan 3rd = 3 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Juddy Burst | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 5 Juddy Burst 2nd = 7 Superstar Magic 3rd = 8 Xenos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Slick Chandon | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Slick Chandon 2nd = 7 Weasel 3rd = 1 The Artison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 El Machine | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 El Machine 2nd = 2 Atomic Chip 3rd = 14 Mister Roberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Fruity Shiraz | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Fruity Shiraz 2nd = 2 Asha Tanga 3rd = 1 Goodwin Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Mourinho | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 9 Mourinho 2nd = 5 Gris Caro 3rd = 10 The Great Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Pin Rhythm | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:14 | 1st = 3 Pin Rhythm 2nd = 5 Hello Knocka 3rd = 6 Angry Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Tender Don | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:10 | 1st = 5 Tender Don 2nd = 1 Prettylilangeleyes 3rd = 3 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Crawfs Bread | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Crawfs Bread 2nd = 3 Just Go Bang 3rd = 5 Midnight Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Wongalea Bingo | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 3 Wongalea Bingo 2nd = 6 Knightsmile 3rd = 7 Up A Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Grovebrook Ruler | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Ruler 2nd = 1 Ajay I Am 3rd = 6 Teddie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Black Goose | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:57 | 1st = 3 Black Goose 2nd = 1 Zulu King 3rd = 2 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Ideal Tact | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Ideal Tact 2nd = 2 Four Needed 3rd = 7 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Banana Dana | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Banana Dana 2nd = 2 Benjamin Banneker 3rd = 8 Me Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Born Lightning | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:48 | 1st = 3 Born Lightning 2nd = 8 Dyna Yenite 3rd = 5 Jackie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Divine Calling | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:45 | 1st = 2 Divine Calling 2nd = 1 Shamus Award 3rd = 8 Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Abettorpunt | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 12 Abettorpunt 2nd = 11 Saint Flash 3rd = 2 Victors Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Spooky Milo | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:38 | 1st = 8 Spooky Milo 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Bugsy 3rd = 6 Kakadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Scintillation | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 Scintillation 2nd = 3 Sammy Sultana 3rd = 2 Perhaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Escalator | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:34 | 1st = 5 Escalator 2nd = 7 Chin San 3rd = 1 Lorimerjane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 North American Honey | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 North American Honey 2nd = 4 Hereux Homme 3rd = 1 Snozz Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Hallelujah Henry | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 Hallelujah Henry 2nd = 8 Edgy Bale 3rd = 5 Just Dee Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 De Malmanche | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 De Malmanche 2nd = 8 Fire Power 3rd = 2 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Shes The Real Diva | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:24 | 1st = 6 Shes The Real Diva 2nd = 1 Maverick Jack 3rd = 7 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 8 This Time Dylan 2nd = 5 Turnpike Cruiser 3rd = 11 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Nosey Rozy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Nosey Rozy 2nd = 6 Aurville 3rd = 5 Whos Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Vatican | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 1 Vatican 2nd = 3 Day Procedure 3rd = 2 King Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Astronaut | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 6 Astronaut 2nd = 10 Hugo Play 3rd = 12 Shandon Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Peloton Bale | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 3 Peloton Bale 2nd = 4 Black Kaden 3rd = 6 Fuzzy Buzzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Preponderance | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:04 | 1st = 3 Preponderance 2nd = 4 Shakas Prophecy 3rd = 2 Intimately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Lucys Penny | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 7 Lucys Penny 2nd = 2 Scottish Glamour 3rd = 1 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:58 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Hawk 2nd = 5 Total Blitz 3rd = 1 Pleasantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 14 Another Love | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:57 | 1st = 14 Another Love 2nd = 4 Aile Rouge 3rd = 13 Mrs Twobob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:54 | 1st = 2 Surface To Air 2nd = 12 Exceptional Mach 3rd = 11 Prince Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Lucie Boshier | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 11 Kotare Ash 3rd = 1 Chloe Vargarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Michu | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:48 | 1st = 6 Michu 2nd = 7 Coup Detat 3rd = 8 Under Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Thump | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 4 Thump 2nd = 1 Miracles Of Life 3rd = 11 I Love It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Machin Out | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 3 Machin Out 2nd = 4 Mark Dennis 3rd = 6 Hostile Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Hopes Fancy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Hopes Fancy 2nd = 3 Red Replica 3rd = 7 Miss Chicki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Nitro Luis | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 1 Nitro Luis 2nd = 4 Cosmic Fury 3rd = 6 Times Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Closure | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:34 | 1st = 1 Closure 2nd = 7 Paparazzi Mac 3rd = 5 Elque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Great Spartacus | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:32 | 1st = 7 Great Spartacus 2nd = 1 Mill House 3rd = 8 Shes Our Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Aqua Luvvy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 3 Aqua Luvvy 2nd = 8 Sword And Pistol 3rd = 5 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Thunder Won | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:28 | 1st = 5 Thunder Won 2nd = 8 Lektra Luther 3rd = 3 Ripplebrook Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Locharburn | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:26 | 1st = 3 Locharburn 2nd = 7 Arden Rooney 3rd = 13 Greenburn Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Chang Mai | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:24 | 1st = 1 Chang Mai 2nd = 2 Devoy 3rd = 4 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Our Boy Su | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Our Boy Su 2nd = 1 Cheeryrose 3rd = 5 Four Grinners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Zipping April | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping April 2nd = 4 Tiza Gold 3rd = 1 Permanent Guest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 9 Blackie | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:15 | 1st = 9 Blackie 2nd = 7 Sertorius 3rd = 1 Lord Of Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Mighty Lomar | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:12 | 1st = 2 Mighty Lomar 2nd = 3 Flushette 3rd = 4 Darley Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Fairest One Youare | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 4 Fairest One Youare 2nd = 10 Tara Toplady 3rd = 3 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Notso Funny | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:08 | 1st = 3 Notso Funny 2nd = 1 Black Beard 3rd = 2 Tequila Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Bee Rabbit | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 5 Bee Rabbit 2nd = 10 Homebush Lignite 3rd = 4 George Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Hannans | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:04 | 1st = 2 Hannans 2nd = 6 Headhunter 3rd = 9 Promise To Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Royal Direction | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 10 Royal Direction 2nd = 4 Maries Express 3rd = 6 Ortarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Swap | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:58 | 1st = 3 Swap 2nd = 2 Two Up Tuffy 3rd = 6 Walloon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Bralyn Bop Bop | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Bop Bop 2nd = 1 Black As Soot 3rd = 2 Johnny Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Christen Me | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 5 Christen Me 2nd = 2 Terror To Love 3rd = 4 Franco Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:50 | 1st = 2 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 8 Lizelot 3rd = 10 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Crump | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:48 | 1st = 7 Crump 2nd = 1 African Wave 3rd = 8 Padden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 4 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 4 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 7 Formidable 3rd = 6 Sensational Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Dont Blink | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Dont Blink 2nd = 6 Miss Sea Air 3rd = 4 Star Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Cut For An Ace | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Cut For An Ace 2nd = 12 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 11 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Karen | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Karen 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 2 Buddy Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Red Gaze | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 5 Red Gaze 2nd = 7 Hailstorm Harry 3rd = 6 Good Girl Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Ponderone | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 4 Ponderone 2nd = 2 Jerulas Mate 3rd = 3 Remy Bressant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Internationalist | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Internationalist 2nd = 4 Coulta Hill 3rd = 7 Sea Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Jags Invasion | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:25 | 1st = 5 Jags Invasion 2nd = 3 Lotalov 3rd = 7 Live The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Gee Ef Cee | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:23 | 1st = 5 Gee Ef Cee 2nd = 2 Hannah Marrie 3rd = 8 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:19 | 1st = 7 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 6 Sassy Dior 3rd = 5 Glamour Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 12 Lion Of Belfort | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 12 Lion Of Belfort 2nd = 8 Nite Rocker 3rd = 7 Hucklebuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Run Lacey Run | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Run Lacey Run 2nd = 3 Eureka Izmir 3rd = 6 Red Moova Hoova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Giveusagrin | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 2 Giveusagrin 2nd = 7 Mister Sheedy 3rd = 9 Jaccka Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Gimme Fuel | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:07 | 1st = 7 Gimme Fuel 2nd = 1 Kegs Turbo 3rd = 3 Bill Baillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Field Officer | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 18:00 | 1st = 11 Field Officer 2nd = 4 Comply Or Die 3rd = 10 Phantom Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Jettas Girl | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:58 | 1st = 3 Jettas Girl 2nd = 5 Sweet Lips 3rd = 7 Captain Clarrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Take The Weight | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:54 | 1st = 7 Take The Weight 2nd = 8 Black Dolce 3rd = 2 Swift Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Passing Comment | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Passing Comment 2nd = 6 Go Mobo 3rd = 1 Lochie Do This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Trident Lotto | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 2 Trident Lotto 2nd = 4 Secret Star 3rd = 1 Complicit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Brylin Crescent | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Brylin Crescent 2nd = 3 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 5 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Martinez | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:42 | 1st = 1 Martinez 2nd = 2 Spring Justice 3rd = 7 Blackjack Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Afterburn | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:38 | 1st = 9 Afterburn 2nd = 7 Luminous Energy 3rd = 4 Shannons Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Quantum Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:35 | 1st = 2 Quantum Shadow 2nd = 6 She Who Knows 3rd = 7 Just A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 9 Southern Lady | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:32 | 1st = 9 Southern Lady 2nd = 2 Yearwood 3rd = 4 Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Tiger Tara | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Tiger Tara 2nd = 4 Someardensomewhere 3rd = 5 Regulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Matts Entity | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Matts Entity 2nd = 8 Flying Bolt 3rd = 4 Rockvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 12 See You Saturday | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:25 | 1st = 12 See You Saturday 2nd = 8 Annarism 3rd = 6 Faverock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Velocity Blast | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 4 Velocity Blast 2nd = 7 Miss Jezebel 3rd = 1 Chilly Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Secret Sprite | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 7 Secret Sprite 2nd = 1 Avert 3rd = 2 Darlyne Ottey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 17 Another Grand | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 17 Another Grand 2nd = 1 Diamonds Of Dubawi 3rd = 16 Wide Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Dilan Vale | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:12 | 1st = 9 Dilan Vale 2nd = 10 Valkyrie Lass 3rd = 1 Gitcha Money On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Dyna Willow | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Dyna Willow 2nd = 7 Market Bird 3rd = 8 Kraken Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Samer Drive | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 5 Samer Drive 2nd = 6 Yocto 3rd = 10 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Placid Cosmo | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Placid Cosmo 2nd = 2 My First Ninja 3rd = 8 Ice Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Bio Marinus | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Bio Marinus 2nd = 1 Leading The Way 3rd = 6 Bad Girlsrbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Thingimajig | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:58 | 1st = 6 Thingimajig 2nd = 2 Cobla Stuie 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Im A Zulu | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Im A Zulu 2nd = 4 Bon Temps 3rd = 6 Sophias Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Lunatic Bob | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Lunatic Bob 2nd = 4 Rons Double 3rd = 1 Byonic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Opawa Bomb | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Opawa Bomb 2nd = 8 Fastback King 3rd = 5 Whats Up Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Clay Bird | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:49 | 1st = 5 Clay Bird 2nd = 3 Be Up 3rd = 4 Hes Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 6 Oh My Papa | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:45 | 1st = 6 Oh My Papa 2nd = 8 Karamea 3rd = 1 Eye Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Symmetrical | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 4 Symmetrical 2nd = 3 Whats The Prob 3rd = 5 Marsyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Grand Allowance | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 5 Grand Allowance 2nd = 12 All Black Dan 3rd = 2 Nodeemn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Pixie Magic | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:32 | 1st = 6 Pixie Magic 2nd = 1 My Mate Fatty 3rd = 5 Yambora Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Nic Mac Willy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Nic Mac Willy 2nd = 1 Dreamy Mcsteamy 3rd = 12 Seven Blue Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Awesome Grunt | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:29 | 1st = 4 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 2 Mandy Keeping 3rd = 6 Star Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Drunken Poet | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Drunken Poet 2nd = 2 By His Design 3rd = 9 Karata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Elite Alanna | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Elite Alanna 2nd = 2 Bogie Yates 3rd = 10 Yes Quire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 All In All | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 All In All 2nd = 5 Red Crystal 3rd = 8 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Unbridled Dreams | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:18 | 1st = 6 Unbridled Dreams 2nd = 2 Oneatatime 3rd = 8 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Lucys Moment | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Lucys Moment 2nd = 1 Peking Duck 3rd = 4 Fancia Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Grab The Loot | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Grab The Loot 2nd = 3 Outback Pride 3rd = 2 Korta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Wilhelm | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 3 Wilhelm 2nd = 7 Charming Lily 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Macardo | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:10 | 1st = 4 Macardo 2nd = 1 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 9 Homeforabubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Veetee Express | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Veetee Express 2nd = 6 Kraken Lass 3rd = 8 Lektra Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 In Top Gear | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 In Top Gear 2nd = 3 Jagonal 3rd = 1 Universal Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Velocity Fire | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 1 Velocity Fire 2nd = 2 Galway Breeze 3rd = 5 Tombstone Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Xmas Joyella | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 11 Xmas Joyella 2nd = 8 Harlindon 3rd = 10 Midfrew Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Chuffed | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Chuffed 2nd = 1 Flaming Gold 3rd = 2 Striking Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Ramsays Curse | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 6 Ramsays Curse 2nd = 4 Fullerton 3rd = 7 Via Facile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Yo Soy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:52 | 1st = 4 Yo Soy 2nd = 8 Cosmic Ex 3rd = 6 Will Do Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Opawa No Ear | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Opawa No Ear 2nd = 1 Opawa Peekay 3rd = 8 Upahut Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Elite Devil | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Elite Devil 2nd = 4 Ditzy Lea 3rd = 10 Bushmills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Purrealy Solved | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 10 Purrealy Solved 2nd = 8 Appoint 3rd = 3 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Backup | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 3 Backup 2nd = 2 Jaccka Wilco 3rd = 1 Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Her Ex And I | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 7 Her Ex And I 2nd = 9 Rambo Flight 3rd = 6 My Red Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Loveless Moment | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:37 | 1st = 4 Loveless Moment 2nd = 8 Cool Tappin 3rd = 7 Azumi Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Henman | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Henman 2nd = 6 Lolas Choice 3rd = 10 Royale Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Opawa Webby | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:33 | 1st = 8 Opawa Webby 2nd = 2 Another Course 3rd = 1 Nonu Nonu Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Sass | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:32 | 1st = 5 Sass 2nd = 8 Remas Ivory 3rd = 1 Miss Tangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Sensing | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Sensing 2nd = 2 Roman Desire 3rd = 7 Garder La Foi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Didjamakem Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:26 | 1st = 1 Didjamakem Bolt 2nd = 7 Madiba Magic 3rd = 2 Ideal Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Lucky Keeper | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 8 Lucky Keeper 2nd = 7 Never Too Many 3rd = 4 Rouse Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 His Footprint | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:18 | 1st = 9 His Footprint 2nd = 3 Playa 3rd = 7 Salander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Talk It Over | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 8 Talk It Over 2nd = 1 Mega Upload 3rd = 2 Homebush Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Sticka Status | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Sticka Status 2nd = 10 Master Utah 3rd = 4 Sore Shoulder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Zedopia | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Zedopia 2nd = 1 Boss Hussler 3rd = 7 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Electric Ollie | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 7 Electric Ollie 2nd = 2 Run Fatboy Run 3rd = 6 Cherokee Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Torida El | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Torida El 2nd = 7 Angel Delight 3rd = 2 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Why Not Sam | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:02 | 1st = 2 Why Not Sam 2nd = 1 Malseed Magic 3rd = 3 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Ziggies Dance | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 7 Ziggies Dance 2nd = 4 Tigerprint 3rd = 10 Misty Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Scott No Money | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Scott No Money 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 3 Another Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Gliding Gem | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 4 Gliding Gem 2nd = 8 Marbel Hi Tide 3rd = 3 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Pasadoble | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Pasadoble 2nd = 4 Miello 3rd = 1 Bold Interlude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Hey Sexy Lady | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 4 Hey Sexy Lady 2nd = 8 Worth A Diamond 3rd = 3 Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 12 Lambeau | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:43 | 1st = 12 Lambeau 2nd = 11 Coco Martini 3rd = 8 Oh My Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Harrys Pride | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Harrys Pride 2nd = 4 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 5 Paint It Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 12 Biancrazy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 12 Biancrazy 2nd = 5 Shin Cracker 3rd = 1 Bold Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Pay Me Mach | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 9 Pay Me Mach 2nd = 7 Midnight Mayhem 3rd = 3 Franco Normandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Ball Boy | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:29 | 1st = 8 Ball Boy 2nd = 4 Darkhan River 3rd = 2 The Big Acre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Voodoo Tewin | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Tewin 2nd = 8 Superbrat 3rd = 5 Colville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 So Delicious | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 4 So Delicious 2nd = 5 True to Form 3rd = 3 Geiger Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Paddys Express | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 1 Paddys Express 2nd = 9 Aldabaran 3rd = 4 Sir Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 6 Watling | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Watling 2nd = 15 Shuttle 3rd = 3 Concetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 4 Galaxy Road | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:13 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Road 2nd = 10 Katinka 3rd = 5 Wrecking Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Aloha Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 1 Aloha Spirit 2nd = 8 Bourne Again 3rd = 7 Jack Wilkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 12 Tohellyouride | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:08 | 1st = 12 Tohellyouride 2nd = 6 Zabeiro 3rd = 8 Alluring Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Crazy Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:04 | 1st = 1 Crazy Rascal 2nd = 7 Remas Topaz 3rd = 5 Geordie Shores |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 17 Marcellos Sonata | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 17 Marcellos Sonata 2nd = 5 Wild Sands 3rd = 12 Kincaple Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Rory | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 1 Rory 2nd = 5 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 4 Three Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Spud Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:54 | 1st = 3 Spud Shannon 2nd = 1 Fivestar Wally 3rd = 7 Good Bye Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Platinum Shen | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:52 | 1st = 6 Platinum Shen 2nd = 8 Geisha Angel 3rd = 1 Romeo Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Dragon Master | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 1 Dragon Master 2nd = 14 Treatmelikealady 3rd = 11 Isla Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Michelle My Bell | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Michelle My Bell 2nd = 7 Wheres Shiraz 3rd = 8 Black Eye Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Capitano | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:43 | 1st = 1 Capitano 2nd = 5 Flamingo Lake 3rd = 6 Lavoie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 1 Anaheim | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:38 | 1st = 1 Anaheim 2nd = 4 Scarlet Chaparral 3rd = 2 Keepit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Super Pick | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 4 Super Pick 2nd = 2 My Lee 3rd = 8 Dalmatian Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Croupier | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Croupier 2nd = 9 Narasimha 3rd = 12 Uncanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Trapper Jet | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:29 | 1st = 7 Trapper Jet 2nd = 6 Shelly Shelby 3rd = 4 Hotwire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Connection | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 4 Connection 2nd = 6 Edgardo 3rd = 8 Tell Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 3 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 7 Veras Delight 3rd = 1 Infrequently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Go As You Please | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 5 Go As You Please 2nd = 4 Fiery Girl 3rd = 2 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Camray | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:13 | 1st = 3 Camray 2nd = 4 Be Prepared 3rd = 5 Go Timmee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Hut Five | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Hut Five 2nd = 7 Snow Bite 3rd = 2 Rileys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Phaedra | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:08 | 1st = 9 Phaedra 2nd = 10 Simply Mean 3rd = 8 Lucentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 7 Edward The Eighth | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 13:03 | 1st = 7 Edward The Eighth 2nd = 6 Centavada 3rd = 3 Schrodingers Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Got The Goss | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Got The Goss 2nd = 6 Bazinga 3rd = 2 Moorings Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Mega Girl | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:55 | 1st = 6 Mega Girl 2nd = 2 Pseudonym 3rd = 4 Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Ess For Sadie | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:54 | 1st = 3 Ess For Sadie 2nd = 7 Cheryls Shak 3rd = 2 Air Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Sochi | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 11 Sochi 2nd = 5 Sheik Of Tweak 3rd = 7 A Little Bit Dutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Mustang | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:45 | 1st = 10 Mustang 2nd = 9 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 3 Awesome Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Embee Dee | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:37 | 1st = 7 Embee Dee 2nd = 4 Finger Pop 3rd = 1 Phil Wart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 7 Outside Centre | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:28 | 1st = 7 Outside Centre 2nd = 13 El Tyson 3rd = 5 Wayward Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Botany Kevin | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Botany Kevin 2nd = 4 Air Flow 3rd = 8 Bizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Willow | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:10 | 1st = 7 Willow 2nd = 10 Surprise Party 3rd = 6 Neat N Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Dasher | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 12:02 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dasher 2nd = 2 Georgie Wong 3rd = 4 Smash Amego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 7 Starry Heights | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:53 | 1st = 7 Starry Heights 2nd = 2 Liberare 3rd = 5 Sweet Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Roxy Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:45 | 1st = 2 Roxy Rascal 2nd = 5 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 3 Smash Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Juliana Belle | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:35 | 1st = 3 Juliana Belle 2nd = 12 Pay Me Quick 3rd = 9 Speedy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Jibbajabba Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:28 | 1st = 2 Jibbajabba Jewel 2nd = 8 Casino Black 3rd = 7 Opawa Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 1 Lucky Feather | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:18 | 1st = 1 Lucky Feather 2nd = 4 Lady Le Fay 3rd = 3 Frankies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 John Dory | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:10 | 1st = 4 John Dory 2nd = 6 Rusty Knife 3rd = 5 Sum Are Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Coulditbe | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 11:00 | 1st = 6 Coulditbe 2nd = 8 Our Budd 3rd = 11 Chevy Corvette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Bublin Jed | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 10:53 | 1st = 7 Bublin Jed 2nd = 3 Sprinkles 3rd = 4 Zulu Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Pedro Force | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 10:36 | 1st = 3 Pedro Force 2nd = 10 Opawa Carlos 3rd = 9 Homebush Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Hot Tea | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 10:18 | 1st = 9 Hot Tea 2nd = 1 Torque More 3rd = 5 Opawa Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Mr Barry | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 10:01 | 1st = 1 Mr Barry 2nd = 6 Wee Terra 3rd = 5 Opawa Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Swamp Thing | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 0:22 | 1st = 4 Swamp Thing 2nd = 1 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 8 Deep Drill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Uno Action | ||
Fri Sep 27 2013 0:07 | 1st = 1 Uno Action 2nd = 6 Miss Ruffo 3rd = 7 Day Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 10 Drama Muma | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 23:12 | 1st = 10 Drama Muma 2nd = 7 Skrimshander 3rd = 2 Lonely Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Black Surprise | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:57 | 1st = 8 Black Surprise 2nd = 3 Whats Blitzing 3rd = 5 Triple Mus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Miss Alaska | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Alaska 2nd = 8 Sweet Harvest 3rd = 2 Saker Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Zoffany | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:42 | 1st = 7 Zoffany 2nd = 3 Crazy Pickle 3rd = 2 As Night Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Pita Milo | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Pita Milo 2nd = 8 Benny Bowen 3rd = 2 Fancy Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Eye Za Fred | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:32 | 1st = 6 Eye Za Fred 2nd = 5 Only By Instinct 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Noah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Freda Jagz | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Freda Jagz 2nd = 8 Angelica Pickles 3rd = 3 Rusty Goodvibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Mr Penman | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Mr Penman 2nd = 1 Olliemax 3rd = 8 You Can Knocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Villa Couture | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:15 | 1st = 11 Villa Couture 2nd = 7 Never Too Rich 3rd = 1 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Bow Wow Yeah | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:10 | 1st = 4 Bow Wow Yeah 2nd = 7 Shamrocks Son 3rd = 6 Georgia Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Debbie Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:05 | 1st = 2 Debbie Monelli 2nd = 8 Justa Kuri 3rd = 1 Big Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 4 Shifty Sticka 3rd = 8 Gonna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Tini Fluss | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:55 | 1st = 7 Tini Fluss 2nd = 1 Euro Marlow 3rd = 10 Master Trickett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Cheeryrose | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:49 | 1st = 6 Cheeryrose 2nd = 11 Bettor Whitby 3rd = 8 Sickle Mond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Mr Babicci | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Babicci 2nd = 6 Gloria Trick 3rd = 5 Winning Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Jill Haig | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:41 | 1st = 2 Jill Haig 2nd = 8 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 4 Nosey Pardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Awesome Grunt | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Awesome Grunt 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Flash 3rd = 4 Wise Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Leaping Flame | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 Leaping Flame 2nd = 4 Silent Battle 3rd = 3 Just A Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Spirited Flame | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:33 | 1st = 5 Spirited Flame 2nd = 6 Metz Magic 3rd = 2 Lucky As El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Watch This Spot | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 Watch This Spot 2nd = 6 Sutter Man 3rd = 2 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Whats Running | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:26 | 1st = 2 Whats Running 2nd = 7 Inescapeable 3rd = 8 Alpha Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Anti Terror | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:24 | 1st = 2 Anti Terror 2nd = 6 Becky 3rd = 8 Oh Bedazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 1 Serisier Street 3rd = 9 Rose Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Thumpem | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 Thumpem 2nd = 4 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 3 Bubbles And Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Farmor Las Vegas | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Farmor Las Vegas 2nd = 7 Herman John 3rd = 2 Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Splander | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:11 | 1st = 6 Splander 2nd = 3 Flying Beluga 3rd = 8 Weowna Samba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Tams Wish | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:09 | 1st = 5 Tams Wish 2nd = 7 Prue Bale 3rd = 4 Rose Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Without A Thorn | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:05 | 1st = 6 Without A Thorn 2nd = 2 Phantom Dottie 3rd = 5 Hanna Savanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Road To Rock | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 4 Road To Rock 2nd = 3 Jimmys Gem 3rd = 5 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Queen Esther | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:57 | 1st = 4 Queen Esther 2nd = 3 Mint Splice 3rd = 8 Future Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Majestic Gem | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Majestic Gem 2nd = 2 Midnight Light 3rd = 8 Surf Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Apollo Ohno | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Apollo Ohno 2nd = 1 Kierans Entity 3rd = 7 Chicago Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Premier Magpie | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 1 Premier Magpie 2nd = 10 Smash It 3rd = 5 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Arousing | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:45 | 1st = 6 Arousing 2nd = 1 Light Of My Life 3rd = 8 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Magic Diore | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:42 | 1st = 6 Magic Diore 2nd = 7 Tranquil Zac 3rd = 5 Elavena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Flying Cool | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:41 | 1st = 6 Flying Cool 2nd = 5 Peter Who 3rd = 4 Lika Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Forrest | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Forrest 2nd = 6 Zipping Zoro 3rd = 5 Brindie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Tokalon Tornado | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 9 Tokalon Tornado 2nd = 5 Lovell 3rd = 7 Cool Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Across The Way | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 7 Across The Way 2nd = 6 Mantar 3rd = 2 Uroc Mman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Under Threat | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 6 Under Threat 2nd = 1 Kevin Bale 3rd = 3 Sonic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Wee Buzz | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:26 | 1st = 4 Wee Buzz 2nd = 1 Couple Too Many 3rd = 6 Lilo Pelekai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Allegro Diva | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:23 | 1st = 2 Allegro Diva 2nd = 3 Into Battle 3rd = 6 Proper Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Power Along | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 9 Power Along 2nd = 2 Radar Rider 3rd = 1 Charlm Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Bettors Fire | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 3 Bettors Fire 2nd = 1 Hilo Rex 3rd = 2 Alta Onassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Mavric Maula | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Mavric Maula 2nd = 9 Diamond Earner 3rd = 2 Tempo Redneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Empire Allen | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:09 | 1st = 6 Empire Allen 2nd = 1 Fort Allen 3rd = 7 Ping King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Cost Effective | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cost Effective 2nd = 1 Nitro Maka 3rd = 4 Didi Pickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Glenreagh Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Glenreagh Rocket 2nd = 5 Terese 3rd = 7 Some Regrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Our Dreamlover | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Our Dreamlover 2nd = 4 Wildenstein 3rd = 2 Cookeyslass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Hot As Hell | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:57 | 1st = 2 Hot As Hell 2nd = 7 Need To Chill 3rd = 9 Big Rave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Fremont | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:53 | 1st = 2 Fremont 2nd = 8 Diamond High 3rd = 1 In The Slot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Top Innings | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Top Innings 2nd = 4 Batmandu 3rd = 8 Running Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Sign In | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 3 Sign In 2nd = 8 Miami Bravo 3rd = 4 Smirking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Lee Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:42 | 1st = 3 Lee Kahn 2nd = 2 Blue Canoe 3rd = 6 White Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Roll Of Honour | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:39 | 1st = 2 Roll Of Honour 2nd = 1 Queen Rascal 3rd = 3 Mr Fordham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Flippin Crazy | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 5 Flippin Crazy 2nd = 2 Realon Redman 3rd = 7 Blue Eyed Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Blissfull Hart | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 6 Blissfull Hart 2nd = 5 Statelyness 3rd = 1 Ultimate Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Scottish Prince | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 8 Scottish Prince 2nd = 3 Rampant Lion 3rd = 2 Ozzie Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Magic Display | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:23 | 1st = 3 Magic Display 2nd = 4 Vee String 3rd = 7 Rising Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Seismic Blast | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 6 Seismic Blast 2nd = 9 Honour Thee 3rd = 1 Coffee Shop Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Batavia Comet | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:15 | 1st = 11 Batavia Comet 2nd = 1 Gamblers Power 3rd = 4 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Farmor Too Cee | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:12 | 1st = 3 Farmor Too Cee 2nd = 1 Blue Stitch 3rd = 8 Gun Arun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Skye | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:09 | 1st = 5 Skye 2nd = 4 Sharkey Flash 3rd = 1 Nicky Maronie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Bogie Rewards | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:07 | 1st = 3 Bogie Rewards 2nd = 7 Top Brand 3rd = 1 Celtic Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Sir Yorklea | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sir Yorklea 2nd = 5 Heavy Weight 3rd = 2 Hanifys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Colby Reilly | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 5 Colby Reilly 2nd = 2 Maybe Better 3rd = 6 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Ibrox Blackjack | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ibrox Blackjack 2nd = 3 Fancy Pete 3rd = 1 Emperor Fu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Coin | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:53 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Coin 2nd = 3 Down Hearted 3rd = 1 Maywyns Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Venetion Sky | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:49 | 1st = 3 Venetion Sky 2nd = 8 Absolute 3rd = 7 Crazy Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Bacardo | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 3 Bacardo 2nd = 2 Remo Belle 3rd = 4 Shayne Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Elusive Glider | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:41 | 1st = 6 Elusive Glider 2nd = 4 Just Joshing 3rd = 2 Urban Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Auriga Legend | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:36 | 1st = 2 Auriga Legend 2nd = 8 Just Like Sheeds 3rd = 4 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Itscottobegood | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 3 Itscottobegood 2nd = 1 Myrniong Panorama 3rd = 7 This Is Your Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 New Tibur | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:26 | 1st = 2 New Tibur 2nd = 6 Rock Domination 3rd = 3 Five Am Riser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Maywyns Force | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:20 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Force 2nd = 8 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 5 Galway Marion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Popfromthebeach | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 5 Popfromthebeach 2nd = 2 Longtan Luke 3rd = 6 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Boss | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 1 Boss 2nd = 3 Kal Bale 3rd = 6 Cosmic Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 12 Snappy Pop | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:04 | 1st = 12 Snappy Pop 2nd = 10 Bonspiel Delight 3rd = 4 Family Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Sporting Speed | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 18:00 | 1st = 3 Sporting Speed 2nd = 1 Black Book Bob 3rd = 8 Auriga Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Pocket The Dream | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:54 | 1st = 3 Pocket The Dream 2nd = 7 Libbiemack 3rd = 4 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Allen Benji | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Allen Benji 2nd = 4 Street Life 3rd = 1 First Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Deejay Dilinger | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:44 | 1st = 3 Deejay Dilinger 2nd = 2 Im Alex 3rd = 8 Vomo Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Grubby | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:34 | 1st = 1 Grubby 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Tony 3rd = 2 Hello Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Compton Street | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Compton Street 2nd = 3 Mr Bosley 3rd = 12 Cold Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 El Meano | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:22 | 1st = 8 El Meano 2nd = 1 Just The Start 3rd = 2 Kikem Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Cooba Creek | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Cooba Creek 2nd = 9 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 10 Mia Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Edgy Bale | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:12 | 1st = 1 Edgy Bale 2nd = 4 Matilda Arcade 3rd = 5 Caufstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 12 Shadowy Past | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:08 | 1st = 12 Shadowy Past 3rd = 2 Sir Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Carry The Drinks | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:08 | 1st = 5 Carry The Drinks 3rd = 2 Sir Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Ryan Hearted | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:07 | 1st = 1 Ryan Hearted 2nd = 4 Spicy Custard 3rd = 9 Kashy Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Bogie Emerald | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:04 | 1st = 8 Bogie Emerald 2nd = 1 Pixie Benz 3rd = 3 Hanson Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Carnvon | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 1 Carnvon 2nd = 13 Custody Battle 3rd = 6 Mr Gallagher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:55 | 1st = 5 Montana Falcon 2nd = 1 Chang Mai 3rd = 8 Im Young Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Holly Kaye | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 7 Holly Kaye 2nd = 8 Zorko 3rd = 1 Magnetism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 9 Domesman | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:48 | 1st = 9 Domesman 2nd = 3 Last Throw 3rd = 2 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Magic Lair | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 1 Magic Lair 2nd = 2 Irish Sapphire 3rd = 4 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Rickelva | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 3 Rickelva 2nd = 10 Grey Skates 3rd = 2 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Novappeal | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 3 Novappeal 2nd = 2 See Jak Tat 3rd = 4 Steffi Rice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Flying Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Flying Bolt 2nd = 4 El Rojo Tini 3rd = 3 Betty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 6 Bronco | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:28 | 1st = 6 Bronco 2nd = 3 Obliviate 3rd = 10 Tizzy Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Blitiz To Excel | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:27 | 1st = 8 Blitiz To Excel 2nd = 6 Black Tranzam 3rd = 3 Harcool Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Emdee Bahati | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:24 | 1st = 1 Emdee Bahati 2nd = 2 Libertad 3rd = 7 Miss Huntress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Quick Spur | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Quick Spur 2nd = 3 Tamaart 3rd = 12 Yours Sincerely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Wallys Choice | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 4 Wallys Choice 2nd = 9 My Little Twister 3rd = 1 Crazy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Grounded | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 5 Grounded 2nd = 2 Hecan Bolt 3rd = 4 Bolide Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Little Roller | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:08 | 1st = 5 Little Roller 2nd = 2 Ezyaz Oscar 3rd = 8 Shoot Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 My Bella Rose | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:03 | 1st = 8 My Bella Rose 2nd = 2 Bossy Boy 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Cahier | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 5 Cahier 2nd = 7 Smooth General 3rd = 11 Iriomote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Fernleigh Renegade | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Fernleigh Renegade 2nd = 1 Underdog 3rd = 6 Nobody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Dunstall | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:53 | 1st = 5 Dunstall 2nd = 9 Tillys Tempa 3rd = 8 Remlaw Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 1 Manchebo | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Manchebo 2nd = 5 Spanish Smile 3rd = 3 Roussos Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Kalden Mischief | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 3 Whishez 3rd = 5 Rock Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Black Custard | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:47 | 1st = 6 Black Custard 2nd = 5 Black Pretence 3rd = 8 Worthy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Jedak | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:43 | 1st = 3 Jedak 2nd = 5 Sutton Chilli 3rd = 9 Grande Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Bobbee Dee Dee | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:38 | 1st = 7 Bobbee Dee Dee 2nd = 3 Joannie Pony 3rd = 6 Slap On A Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Omega Joshua | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:36 | 1st = 8 Omega Joshua 2nd = 3 Hi Bella 3rd = 5 Megalith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 12 Cee Cee N Dry | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:32 | 1st = 12 Cee Cee N Dry 2nd = 9 Bartrev 3rd = 11 Orthros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Tango Man | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:29 | 1st = 6 Tango Man 2nd = 7 Emerley Magik 3rd = 5 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Very Bitta | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:28 | 1st = 8 Very Bitta 2nd = 3 Mr Mckenzie 3rd = 2 Cosmo Jarvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Miss Outshine | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Miss Outshine 2nd = 9 Call Me Biscuit 3rd = 8 Biancrazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Falcon Chief | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 5 Falcon Chief 2nd = 6 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 2 Gifted Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Sofia Grace | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:18 | 1st = 8 Sofia Grace 2nd = 10 Camdale Luke 3rd = 5 Amazing Milne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 3 Amber Ale | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Amber Ale 2nd = 4 Feeling Naughty 3rd = 7 Fairy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Hearts of Fire | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Hearts of Fire 2nd = 3 Flying Charles 3rd = 1 Surf Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Jazz Artist | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:12 | 1st = 2 Jazz Artist 2nd = 4 Sewn Up 3rd = 6 Size Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Hot Hit | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:08 | 1st = 3 Hot Hit 2nd = 8 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 5 Lyreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Holy Camp Boy | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:03 | 1st = 1 Holy Camp Boy 2nd = 4 Lebron 3rd = 5 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Painted Dotty | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 15:01 | 1st = 6 Painted Dotty 2nd = 3 Capetown Elusive 3rd = 2 Designer Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 10 Jo Jo Girl | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 10 Jo Jo Girl 2nd = 2 Hushed Tones 3rd = 9 Dainty Sharnee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Annie Walker | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:54 | 1st = 3 Annie Walker 2nd = 5 Bob Bale 3rd = 8 Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Crack Of Dawn | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:53 | 1st = 6 Crack Of Dawn 2nd = 7 True Harlequin 3rd = 1 Pure Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Beltonic | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Beltonic 2nd = 2 Crowns 3rd = 5 King Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Zenable | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 6 Zenable 2nd = 1 Audrey Maree 3rd = 2 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Pat Pines | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:43 | 1st = 3 Pat Pines 2nd = 2 Willow Sage 3rd = 8 Bold Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 9 Queen Of The Lochs | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 9 Queen Of The Lochs 2nd = 3 Dragon Master 3rd = 5 Billesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Daina Allen | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:37 | 1st = 2 Daina Allen 2nd = 6 Cash Or Credit 3rd = 4 Tricky Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Military Shrew | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Military Shrew 2nd = 4 Up And Over 3rd = 2 Sorcha Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Surfin Cees | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:28 | 1st = 3 Surfin Cees 2nd = 4 Baileys Spirit 3rd = 1 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Queen Ahmose | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:26 | 1st = 2 Queen Ahmose 2nd = 6 Yappin Jack 3rd = 9 Nooees Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Not A Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 2 Not A Dancer 2nd = 5 Rollem 3rd = 6 Win For Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Emerley Lover | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:19 | 1st = 7 Emerley Lover 2nd = 8 Red Norm 3rd = 1 Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Blooming Heather | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:18 | 1st = 2 Blooming Heather 2nd = 1 Jatiki 3rd = 5 Black Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Register | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 11 Register 2nd = 6 Road To Fatima 3rd = 3 Zedopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Rainbow Jay Jay | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Jay Jay 2nd = 7 Alta Rihannah 3rd = 4 Giving Its Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Action Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:08 | 1st = 2 Action Bolt 2nd = 3 Raivac 3rd = 10 Chilly Vibration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 4 Friday Baby | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:05 | 1st = 4 Friday Baby 2nd = 5 The Good Son 3rd = 2 Hide The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Dewana El Galo | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 14:02 | 1st = 2 Dewana El Galo 2nd = 6 Rushin Maid 3rd = 3 Wheres Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 11 Rippled | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:58 | 1st = 11 Rippled 2nd = 3 From The Valley 3rd = 14 Moonrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Chilla Breeze | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:53 | 1st = 4 Chilla Breeze 2nd = 3 Angus Bromac 3rd = 6 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Oscar Ralph | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:51 | 1st = 3 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 5 Little Miss Take 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Myke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 6 Galaxy Dane | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Dane 2nd = 8 Mrs Macgillycuddy 3rd = 5 Zerzura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Buck Alec | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:45 | 1st = 6 Buck Alec 2nd = 5 Ronrose Hill 3rd = 7 Fly Canary Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Housefire | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:44 | 1st = 8 Housefire 2nd = 7 Allen Nathan 3rd = 5 Sky The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Court Order | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Court Order 2nd = 7 Tuff Host 3rd = 16 Move On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Big Token | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:36 | 1st = 1 Big Token 2nd = 3 Wandy Destiny 3rd = 8 Aversion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Maurie Baba | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:33 | 1st = 1 Maurie Baba 2nd = 8 Club Foot 3rd = 4 Hellyeah Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 9 Scotchman | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 9 Scotchman 2nd = 1 Thomass Train 3rd = 3 Lightning Drift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:28 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 3 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 9 Homebush Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Acoustic Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:27 | 1st = 5 Acoustic Kahn 2nd = 1 Sarah The Weapon 3rd = 3 Ultimate Fossils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Kwilas Law | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:23 | 1st = 5 Kwilas Law 2nd = 6 Agadez 3rd = 2 Maughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:18 | 1st = 2 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 1 Starburst Benny 3rd = 6 Rite Round Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Woodleigh Doll | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:16 | 1st = 4 Woodleigh Doll 2nd = 2 Poas Boy 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Louis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 4 Scatcat | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:12 | 1st = 4 Scatcat 2nd = 3 Romanticize 3rd = 1 Schiehallion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Elki | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Elki 2nd = 8 Homebush Helen 3rd = 6 Homebush Churro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Kanya Kihael | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:09 | 1st = 1 Kanya Kihael 2nd = 3 Saint Nepomuk 3rd = 2 Carrumba Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Washington Square | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:05 | 1st = 4 Washington Square 2nd = 2 Lion Of Belfort 3rd = 5 Antarctic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Attack Wide | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 13:01 | 1st = 7 Attack Wide 2nd = 8 Chevy Chevelle 3rd = 6 Make Your Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Trezza Green | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:58 | 1st = 4 Trezza Green 2nd = 2 Waratah Boy 3rd = 1 Mega Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Wise Wonder | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:53 | 1st = 5 Wise Wonder 2nd = 2 Miss Sweet 3rd = 1 Ringa Ding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Bosworth | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:52 | 1st = 6 Bosworth 2nd = 2 Rock On Teddy 3rd = 4 Data Trippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Wellywood | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:43 | 1st = 1 Wellywood 2nd = 4 Beadman 3rd = 8 Ohoka Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Flash Innings | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:41 | 1st = 7 Flash Innings 2nd = 6 Barnes Bay 3rd = 8 Champagne Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Opawa Swede | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:35 | 1st = 7 Opawa Swede 2nd = 5 Raw Energy 3rd = 8 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Typhoon Tyson | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Typhoon Tyson 2nd = 3 Its Electrifying 3rd = 5 Tell Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Line Honours | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:26 | 1st = 4 Line Honours 2nd = 2 Embee Dee 3rd = 1 Know Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Bobs Eye | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:15 | 1st = 3 Bobs Eye 2nd = 6 Claremont Pizzaz 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Cool Bear | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 12:06 | 1st = 8 Cool Bear 2nd = 2 Word For Word 3rd = 1 Quiet Snort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Another Becky | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 11:55 | 1st = 6 Another Becky 2nd = 1 Botany Pete 3rd = 3 Botany Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Easy Silence | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 11:46 | 1st = 8 Easy Silence 2nd = 1 La Fontaine 3rd = 3 Belfast Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Opawa Sister | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 11:35 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sister 2nd = 1 Sandi Claws 3rd = 5 Red Eye Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Miss Isabella | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 11:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Isabella 2nd = 4 Mega Girl 3rd = 7 Calm Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Sea Spray Doris | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 11:15 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Doris 2nd = 7 Thirsty Kelvin 3rd = 3 Massage Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Sheza Gamble | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 11:05 | 1st = 6 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 2 Fleur Du Liys 3rd = 8 Bublin Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Cover To Cover | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 10:55 | 1st = 1 Cover To Cover 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 8 Opawa Marg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Mary Marlow | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 10:45 | 1st = 6 Mary Marlow 2nd = 5 Jet Even 3rd = 4 Go Nola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Pukeko Raptor | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 10:35 | 1st = 8 Pukeko Raptor 2nd = 1 Court The Belle 3rd = 3 Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Makers Label | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 10:25 | 1st = 8 Makers Label 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Beau 3rd = 7 Homebush Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Peps Pot | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 10:15 | 1st = 8 Peps Pot 2nd = 1 Thiago 3rd = 7 Mulberry Macro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Ranga | ||
Tue Aug 27 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Ranga 2nd = 3 Jumpin Sally 3rd = 5 Que Tee Chicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Spring Ferrari | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 23:47 | 1st = 8 Spring Ferrari 2nd = 7 Two Wah 3rd = 1 Lightning Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Kalden Gambino | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 23:27 | 1st = 1 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 2 Braga Bridgett 3rd = 6 Ya Ya Bing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Victa Bale | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 23:17 | 1st = 1 Victa Bale 2nd = 2 Just As Fancy 3rd = 8 Allen Hodney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Pedros Finest | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 23:12 | 1st = 6 Pedros Finest 2nd = 7 Magpie Bob 3rd = 1 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 23:05 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 7 What The Blazes 3rd = 6 Je Reviene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 El Grover | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:57 | 1st = 2 El Grover 2nd = 5 Ferly Reign 3rd = 1 Dyna Denny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:50 | 1st = 8 Luba Monelli 2nd = 3 Em Three 3rd = 1 Dins Chappi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Now A Christian | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:40 | 1st = 3 Now A Christian 2nd = 4 Lampard 3rd = 1 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Rock Up Richer | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:37 | 1st = 7 Rock Up Richer 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Merc 3rd = 3 Ikkina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Bing Gordyn | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:34 | 1st = 3 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 8 Easton Bale 3rd = 1 Kalimna Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Jack Oriley | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:30 | 1st = 3 Jack Oriley 2nd = 7 Oh So Smooth 3rd = 1 Boss Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Siegfried | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:25 | 1st = 6 Siegfried 2nd = 5 Mister Pepe 3rd = 8 Mister Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Good Odds Demon | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 6 Major Kahn 3rd = 3 Goggo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 My Jasami | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:15 | 1st = 1 My Jasami 2nd = 11 Romulus 3rd = 7 Car Fifty Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Allen Makoto | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Allen Makoto 2nd = 6 General Destini 3rd = 2 Desalle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:09 | 1st = 6 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 5 Kenny Powers 3rd = 2 Bit Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 No More Tears | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:04 | 1st = 6 No More Tears 2nd = 7 Bee Man 3rd = 8 Travelling Dusky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 The Nine Mile | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 The Nine Mile 2nd = 5 Swiftboro 3rd = 4 Lucy Cassandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Dainty Banquet | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:57 | 1st = 7 Dainty Banquet 2nd = 8 Watto Lotto 3rd = 2 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Flagbearer | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:52 | 1st = 2 Flagbearer 2nd = 8 Reil Quick 3rd = 3 Revered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Reverberate | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:50 | 1st = 8 Reverberate 2nd = 4 Bodhi Temple 3rd = 5 Merlot Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Marcus Joe | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:47 | 1st = 3 Marcus Joe 2nd = 4 Dyna Nalin 3rd = 5 Hawk Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Lucie Boshier | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:42 | 1st = 11 Lucie Boshier 2nd = 12 Is She Talking 3rd = 10 Courage On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Calla Blue Gem | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:39 | 1st = 1 Calla Blue Gem 2nd = 5 Bandung Bound 3rd = 6 Premier Hotpants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 The Dude Abides | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:37 | 1st = 6 The Dude Abides 2nd = 8 Supper Waltz Wilson 3rd = 3 Shes Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Gradence | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:35 | 1st = 7 Gradence 2nd = 3 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Tandias Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 6 Tandias Bromac 2nd = 4 Im Tilly Devine 3rd = 2 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 8 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:29 | 1st = 8 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 6 Scotch Creek 3rd = 5 Ball Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Dodge Challenger | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Dodge Challenger 2nd = 1 Tremlett 3rd = 3 One Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 11 Lombo Keepa Secret | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:22 | 1st = 11 Lombo Keepa Secret 2nd = 5 Tella 3rd = 3 Tiabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Magic And More | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:21 | 1st = 4 Magic And More 2nd = 7 Maybe Won 3rd = 5 Wheres Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Cintiarna | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 8 Cintiarna 2nd = 6 Arizona Pearl 3rd = 5 Kaylarikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Ultimate Package | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:16 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Package 2nd = 3 Soho Monza 3rd = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 12 Neville Vaughan | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 12 Neville Vaughan 2nd = 8 Clarrie Stone 3rd = 1 Yankee Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:12 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 6 Wheres Wob 3rd = 2 My Asuncion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Anxietynecstasy | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:07 | 1st = 6 Anxietynecstasy 2nd = 11 Gold Hallmark 3rd = 1 Gem Of Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Flamena | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:06 | 1st = 5 Flamena 2nd = 1 Liberty 3rd = 7 Stay Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Dannie Bale | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:05 | 1st = 2 Dannie Bale 2nd = 5 Zulu Spear 3rd = 8 Velociraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Baccarat | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Baccarat 2nd = 4 Ok To Fly 3rd = 8 Stuck In Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:59 | 1st = 6 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 7 Luminous Energy 3rd = 5 Slab Fracture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Destini Fireball | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:57 | 1st = 5 Destini Fireball 2nd = 2 Proven Impala 3rd = 7 Major League |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Bocca | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:56 | 1st = 7 Bocca 2nd = 6 Gemala 3rd = 3 Shearas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Major Cruiser | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:52 | 1st = 2 Major Cruiser 2nd = 3 Limestone Bay 3rd = 4 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Sizzling Osti | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 3 Sizzling Osti 2nd = 7 Wiradjuri Rush 3rd = 5 Nothings To Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Wot Price Laurie | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:49 | 1st = 7 Wot Price Laurie 2nd = 6 Dublin Dandy 3rd = 1 Premier Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Way Of Being | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:47 | 1st = 2 Way Of Being 2nd = 1 Hide The Ace 3rd = 8 Almasea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 John Of Arc | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:44 | 1st = 7 John Of Arc 2nd = 5 Jungleface Jake 3rd = 6 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:42 | 1st = 7 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 4 Our Nancy Miles 3rd = 5 Blackberry Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Zipping Fred | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 5 Zipping Fred 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 2 Searle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Vipere | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Vipere 2nd = 1 Adrian Bale 3rd = 4 Wiradjuri Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Lebron | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 3 Lebron 2nd = 1 Funny Boy 3rd = 8 Lucky Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Machin Out | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 2 Machin Out 2nd = 1 Master Pip 3rd = 4 Born Again Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Richrocknrustler | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:29 | 1st = 7 Richrocknrustler 2nd = 6 Is I Out 3rd = 4 Colonial Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Scouts Gold | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 8 Scouts Gold 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rocka 3rd = 2 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Uno Talks Cheap | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:24 | 1st = 2 Uno Talks Cheap 2nd = 3 Bella Mikado 3rd = 1 Wheres Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:22 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 10 Lord Lincoln 3rd = 8 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Red Hot Millions | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 2 Maya Keroma 3rd = 3 Dede Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Mirror Man Mitch | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:17 | 1st = 7 Mirror Man Mitch 2nd = 2 Abe Bale 3rd = 4 Dads Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 11 Saucy Legend | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 11 Saucy Legend 2nd = 5 Seel N Print 3rd = 6 Mister Presley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Sextant | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:12 | 1st = 1 Sextant 2nd = 3 Lochtorio 3rd = 7 Jamaican Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Four Grinners | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:11 | 1st = 11 Four Grinners 2nd = 2 Classy Candidate 3rd = 1 Harry Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Jay Bee Rock | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee Rock 2nd = 4 You Name Me 3rd = 2 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Stanbesideme | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Stanbesideme 2nd = 7 Ace Light 3rd = 1 Abercrombie Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Champagne Shot | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:04 | 1st = 2 Champagne Shot 2nd = 4 Arcadia Gold 3rd = 3 Briag Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Im Living The Dream | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Im Living The Dream 2nd = 1 Lineofcredit 3rd = 6 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Dark Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:57 | 1st = 8 Dark Warrior 2nd = 5 Our Tommy 3rd = 1 Allen Dion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Longfella | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:56 | 1st = 9 Longfella 2nd = 3 George Gentle 3rd = 7 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Caribbean Crest | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 1 Hair Trigger 3rd = 7 Hilltop Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Trendy Tia | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 4 Trendy Tia 2nd = 7 Number Krunch 3rd = 2 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Perfect Shot | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:49 | 1st = 7 Perfect Shot 2nd = 5 The Prestige 3rd = 6 Sanadik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Paper Miss | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:46 | 1st = 5 Paper Miss 2nd = 2 Miss Tangles 3rd = 7 Shy Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Satin Sea | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 1 Satin Sea 2nd = 7 Temporary Use 3rd = 9 Imageton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Irish Cream | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Irish Cream 2nd = 3 Linden Magpie 3rd = 5 Wadelock Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 13 Alberto Contador | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 13 Alberto Contador 2nd = 1 Heres Rommel 3rd = 3 Choice Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Beth | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Beth 2nd = 1 Tonk 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Soho Starr | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Soho Starr 2nd = 3 Major Rush 3rd = 1 All Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Sept De Coeurs | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 11 Sept De Coeurs 2nd = 12 Fairytale Belle 3rd = 20 Nada To Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Bad Example | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:34 | 1st = 9 Bad Example 2nd = 3 Brindabella Osti 3rd = 4 Megsy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Jennas Highview | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 1 Jennas Highview 2nd = 11 Blue Seelster 3rd = 4 Elle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Young Clancy | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Young Clancy 2nd = 4 Royal Sprite 3rd = 7 Osteria Mozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Concrete Blonde | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:23 | 1st = 7 Concrete Blonde 2nd = 6 Boom Baby 3rd = 4 Miss Elite Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Sweet Champagne | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:22 | 1st = 2 Sweet Champagne 2nd = 10 Aitch Cue 3rd = 7 Woke Up Tired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Barneys Buddy | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:19 | 1st = 3 Barneys Buddy 2nd = 7 Noaki Spitfire 3rd = 6 Dr Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Courage To Rule | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:17 | 1st = 1 Courage To Rule 2nd = 2 Essbee Doubleyou 3rd = 3 Sam Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 New Tibur | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:15 | 1st = 8 New Tibur 2nd = 2 Czar 3rd = 6 Reckless Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Zipporah | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:14 | 1st = 2 Zipporah 2nd = 5 Dale 3rd = 1 Beyond Others |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Just Conduct | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Just Conduct 2nd = 4 Modern Vance 3rd = 7 Arts Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Miss Trickin Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Trickin Lombo 2nd = 2 Eden Burst 3rd = 9 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Derby Bound | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:04 | 1st = 8 Derby Bound 2nd = 1 Welsh Lass 3rd = 4 Jamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Rule Like A King | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 3 Rule Like A King 2nd = 5 Bronze Destiny 3rd = 1 Flyin Indi Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Dr Jaffar | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:59 | 1st = 8 Dr Jaffar 3rd = 6 Why Not Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Emerton | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Emerton 2nd = 9 Who Will 3rd = 2 Vals Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Mr Burchmore | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:54 | 1st = 8 Mr Burchmore 2nd = 4 Fawn Fantasy 3rd = 2 Crown of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Subwoofa | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:52 | 1st = 1 Subwoofa 2nd = 3 Classic Tycoon 3rd = 9 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Nuggets Ace | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:47 | 1st = 4 Nuggets Ace 2nd = 3 Gwabeguy 3rd = 7 Village Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Screamer | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:46 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Screamer 2nd = 9 Sannette Lea 3rd = 6 Grannies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Fat Prophet | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:43 | 1st = 9 Fat Prophet 2nd = 5 Major Frank 3rd = 7 Try Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Dueton | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:40 | 1st = 5 Dueton 2nd = 11 Crown Of War 3rd = 2 Tiger Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Cool Mikado | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:39 | 1st = 1 Cool Mikado 2nd = 8 Sonnys Glider 3rd = 2 Dr Aye Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bettor Draw 2nd = 1 Special Art 3rd = 8 President Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Village Cruiser | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Village Cruiser 2nd = 12 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 3 Go Betweens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Garrys Dream | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:28 | 1st = 1 Garrys Dream 2nd = 5 Lachs Wish 3rd = 7 Wee Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:23 | 1st = 7 Bennys Ace 2nd = 9 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 5 Lively Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Agent Mickey | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Agent Mickey 2nd = 7 Earratic 3rd = 5 Scull Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Picture It | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:20 | 1st = 8 Picture It 2nd = 3 Caidens Gold 3rd = 2 Double Mocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Western Destroyer | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 4 Western Destroyer 2nd = 9 Brick Top 3rd = 3 Leading Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Red Hot Hussler | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Hussler 2nd = 11 Mousal 3rd = 5 Capacitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Barn Kidz | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:13 | 1st = 8 Barn Kidz 2nd = 4 Bolwarra Gold 3rd = 2 Slinky Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Aceattack Jack | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:08 | 1st = 1 Aceattack Jack 2nd = 5 Highstead 3rd = 2 Eaglehurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 6 Settle Strada | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:05 | 1st = 6 Settle Strada 2nd = 9 Kalahaar 3rd = 1 Zester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Harvey Pincher | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:04 | 1st = 2 Harvey Pincher 2nd = 5 Devon Meadow 3rd = 4 Darsmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Backina Lifetime | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 18:00 | 1st = 6 Backina Lifetime 2nd = 2 Drop Of Paradise 3rd = 1 Honk Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Rusty Bullet | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 2 Rusty Bullet 2nd = 5 Mincarlie 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Kristen Robbo | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:53 | 1st = 2 Kristen Robbo 2nd = 4 Hip Shot 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 A Passion For Aces | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:48 | 1st = 6 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 1 Shez All Magic 3rd = 4 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Ultimate Liddell | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:47 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Liddell 2nd = 5 Newfire Sandy 3rd = 4 Hot Chili Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Burleigh Heads | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:45 | 1st = 1 Burleigh Heads 2nd = 6 Bilberry Star 3rd = 10 Mazardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Dream Chapel | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:40 | 1st = 1 Dream Chapel 2nd = 5 Saucy Vision 3rd = 6 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Spartan Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:39 | 1st = 7 Spartan Eagle 2nd = 6 Palmyra Boy 3rd = 5 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Not Quite Hank | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:38 | 1st = 3 Not Quite Hank 2nd = 6 Masai Woman 3rd = 1 Impatient Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Three Gold Bars | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:33 | 1st = 10 Three Gold Bars 2nd = 11 Greenough 3rd = 2 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Fanicio | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:30 | 1st = 7 Fanicio 2nd = 1 The Corporation 3rd = 13 Hel Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Jacko Lankan | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:29 | 1st = 3 Jacko Lankan 2nd = 1 Malceski Snap 3rd = 6 Rowdy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Shesanutter | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:25 | 1st = 6 Shesanutter 2nd = 1 Red Red Red 3rd = 3 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Fultonator | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 6 Fultonator 2nd = 1 Adamstown Girl 3rd = 4 White Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Satellite Ace | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:14 | 1st = 9 Satellite Ace 2nd = 2 Rangataua Ray 3rd = 8 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Agent Blue | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Agent Blue 2nd = 4 Matabrahma 3rd = 8 Running Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Unbridled Dreams | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 6 Unbridled Dreams 2nd = 5 The Righteous One 3rd = 10 Mister Cooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Three Long Necks | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 17:03 | 1st = 2 Three Long Necks 2nd = 9 Ricky Tanga 3rd = 4 Sands A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Warrego Melody | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:59 | 1st = 6 Warrego Melody 2nd = 1 Bel Sir 3rd = 5 Haulage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Burt | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:59 | 1st = 4 Burt 2nd = 3 Pegunny Spur 3rd = 1 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 13 Schaduw | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:55 | 1st = 13 Schaduw 2nd = 12 Sandhill Jett 3rd = 8 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 When We Were Kings | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:50 | 1st = 3 When We Were Kings 2nd = 6 I See Luck 3rd = 10 Gracetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Pure Shores | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:49 | 1st = 1 Pure Shores 2nd = 4 Old Feeling 3rd = 8 Im Adamant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 4 Eigelstein | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:45 | 1st = 4 Eigelstein 2nd = 17 Hendricus 3rd = 5 Marden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 10 - 2 Streets Apart | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Streets Apart 2nd = 8 Shiny Manners 3rd = 10 Marvelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 17 Wind Of Dubai | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:37 | 1st = 17 Wind Of Dubai 2nd = 4 My Private Dancer 3rd = 9 Flood Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Discreet | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Discreet 2nd = 3 Regular 3rd = 14 Special Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Reunite | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 4 Reunite 2nd = 17 Winning Review 3rd = 3 Liechtenstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 14 Reparations | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 14 Reparations 2nd = 5 Veewap 3rd = 12 Luckyimbarefoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 16 Ladretto | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 16 Ladretto 2nd = 4 Mazuka 3rd = 3 Jabiru Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Persona Grata | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:19 | 1st = 1 Persona Grata 2nd = 4 Admirals Order 3rd = 2 Royal Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Prettyhappyaboutit | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Prettyhappyaboutit 2nd = 13 Thermal Current 3rd = 3 Heart Of A Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Uncle George | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Uncle George 2nd = 2 Operational 3rd = 9 Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Torero | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:09 | 1st = 7 Torero 2nd = 4 Varakel 3rd = 10 Nerve Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Iggi Pop | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:05 | 1st = 5 Iggi Pop 2nd = 3 Lucripetous 3rd = 2 Yulalona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 13 Rusty Ruler | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 13 Rusty Ruler 2nd = 6 Wingara 3rd = 7 Angel Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 11 Kyspeil | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 11 Kyspeil 2nd = 5 Yabbra 3rd = 14 Punters Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Convent Hill | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Convent Hill 2nd = 5 Casse Sqarette 3rd = 2 Gunner Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Ragtime Cowboy Joe | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:51 | 1st = 1 Ragtime Cowboy Joe 2nd = 6 Heza Clown 3rd = 4 Heavensentme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 4 Ajeeb | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:47 | 1st = 4 Ajeeb 2nd = 13 Grane 3rd = 1 Road Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 More More More | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:43 | 1st = 5 More More More 2nd = 1 Danagaze 3rd = 14 Sarbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Grand Taj | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:41 | 1st = 2 Grand Taj 2nd = 6 Signal Fire 3rd = 5 Dreaming Of Nepal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Half His Luck | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 9 Half His Luck 2nd = 7 Halayr Jet 3rd = 10 Mumbeilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 11 The Alleged | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 11 The Alleged 2nd = 2 Full Steam Ahead 3rd = 1 Black Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Powerful Jet | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:34 | 1st = 4 Powerful Jet 2nd = 3 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 9 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 See The World | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 2 See The World 2nd = 7 Master Harry 3rd = 6 Griffon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 4 Be Tolerant | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Be Tolerant 2nd = 9 Something To Share 3rd = 5 Tons Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 2 My Maserati | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 2 My Maserati 2nd = 4 Fleet Star 3rd = 3 Prince Zaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Carn | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 11 Carn 2nd = 1 Flying Home 3rd = 12 Escoffier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Snow Lion | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:16 | 1st = 2 Snow Lion 2nd = 8 Noverach 3rd = 5 Short Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Second Effort | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:12 | 1st = 3 Second Effort 2nd = 9 Academy Jack 3rd = 2 Launay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Beebeesduel | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:08 | 1st = 2 Beebeesduel 2nd = 5 Cousin Andy 3rd = 3 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Ornithologist | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:06 | 1st = 7 Ornithologist 2nd = 3 Bourse 3rd = 6 Come By Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Desert Jeuney | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:04 | 1st = 4 Desert Jeuney 2nd = 2 Charmed Harmony 3rd = 11 Abdaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Mr Utopia | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Mr Utopia 2nd = 9 Miss Radler 3rd = 12 Synoptic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Finger Onthe Pulse | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:59 | 1st = 3 Finger Onthe Pulse 2nd = 5 Landafar 3rd = 13 Love Stories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 2 Follonica | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Follonica 2nd = 3 Hidden Kisses 3rd = 5 Total Attraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 4 The Best | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 4 The Best 2nd = 11 Lideem 3rd = 3 Rock n Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 1 Lion Red | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 1 Lion Red 2nd = 11 Rocket Queen 3rd = 2 Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Elvstroem Rose | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:46 | 1st = 4 Elvstroem Rose 2nd = 3 Aubaine Bel 3rd = 9 Stariano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Lennies Choice | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 7 Lennies Choice 2nd = 9 Pure Purrfection 3rd = 11 Brookton Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 14 Sugar Rush | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:41 | 1st = 14 Sugar Rush 2nd = 11 Lizards Lover 3rd = 3 Off The Rails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Octavia | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:37 | 1st = 9 Octavia 2nd = 5 Draw Forward 3rd = 7 Means A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Prince Of Song | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:33 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Song 2nd = 7 Katter 3rd = 12 Touch Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 3 St Ransom | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:31 | 1st = 3 St Ransom 2nd = 9 Share The Blame 3rd = 11 Jamomiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Bojani | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:29 | 1st = 5 Bojani 2nd = 4 Youre Discreet 3rd = 7 Border Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 9 Rulesofengagement | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 9 Rulesofengagement 2nd = 8 Royal Request 3rd = 6 Wildspitze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 12 Star Of Husson 3rd = 1 Coruscation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Cashorio | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Cashorio 2nd = 6 Magic In Action 3rd = 2 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Mount Nebo | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:20 | 1st = 2 Mount Nebo 2nd = 9 Field Marshall 3rd = 10 Red Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Wattle Bay | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:16 | 1st = 2 Wattle Bay 2nd = 12 Sharakti 3rd = 13 Yangming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Sharakti | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:16 | 1st = 12 Sharakti 2nd = 2 Wattle Bay 3rd = 13 Yangming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 9 Creon | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Creon 2nd = 5 Herbie 3rd = 10 Vetwrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Ready to Fly | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:11 | 1st = 5 Ready to Fly 2nd = 1 Im A Genee 3rd = 7 Twitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Ferment | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Ferment 2nd = 9 Maling 3rd = 3 Mukaddamah Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Memro Bill | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:05 | 1st = 2 Memro Bill 2nd = 4 Sensualism 3rd = 7 Filomena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Use The Lot | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Use The Lot 2nd = 18 Stable Star 3rd = 8 Spring Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Barstorm | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:56 | 1st = 4 Barstorm 2nd = 5 Regalia 3rd = 2 Sir Cosworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Dimi The Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 8 Dimi The Dancer 2nd = 1 Emila 3rd = 12 We Will Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Pocket Rockets | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Pocket Rockets 2nd = 2 Barigan Boy 3rd = 1 Dee Bee Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Amazing Fate | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 8 Amazing Fate 2nd = 6 Menacing 3rd = 10 Dont Pass Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Queens Elect | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Queens Elect 2nd = 8 Recoinage 3rd = 10 Ameliorate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 5 Intransigent | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:41 | 1st = 5 Intransigent 2nd = 10 Magna Carta 3rd = 2 Noble Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 5 Teberus | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Teberus 2nd = 2 Frinja 3rd = 12 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 12 Pine Island | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:36 | 1st = 12 Pine Island 2nd = 3 Chicadora 3rd = 5 Jamaican Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Keep It Moist | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Keep It Moist 2nd = 11 Karanja 3rd = 8 Mr Orient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Nissile | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 2 Nissile 2nd = 4 Danesiri 3rd = 1 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 11 Textn Hurley | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 11 Textn Hurley 2nd = 2 Kukla 3rd = 3 Danestroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 5 Orbity | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:21 | 1st = 5 Orbity 2nd = 3 Weregoingtogetcha 3rd = 8 Fascination Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 State Of Wealth | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 1 State Of Wealth 2nd = 2 Four Iron 3rd = 8 Starlistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Hill Spy | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 6 Hill Spy 2nd = 1 Exodus 3rd = 3 Cash Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 15 Ziggies Dance | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:12 | 1st = 15 Ziggies Dance 2nd = 4 Little Mountain 3rd = 14 Swift And Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Arabian Gold | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 1 Arabian Gold 2nd = 4 Stamina 3rd = 9 Quayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Surpass | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:06 | 1st = 3 Surpass 2nd = 6 Le Bon Fin 3rd = 7 Mr Kanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 11 Princess Dorsay | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:05 | 1st = 11 Princess Dorsay 2nd = 7 Baremehter 3rd = 10 Lubin Gin Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Voodoo Blue Magic | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Blue Magic 2nd = 6 Prussian Heart 3rd = 9 Little Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Plenty Special | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:55 | 1st = 7 Plenty Special 2nd = 3 Grand Prince 3rd = 2 Kingsmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Midnight Glory | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 8 Midnight Glory 2nd = 12 St Mark 3rd = 2 Dayita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 8 Jacksun | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:46 | 1st = 8 Jacksun 2nd = 3 Ngario 3rd = 10 Abstain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 3 Shekou 3rd = 2 Hes A Ladies Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Dumosa | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 2 Dumosa 2nd = 10 Shejtan 3rd = 3 Viking Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Watabout | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:35 | 1st = 2 Watabout 2nd = 4 Sanzio 3rd = 1 Northern Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Airman | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:31 | 1st = 6 Airman 2nd = 7 Celtic Star 3rd = 5 Mr Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 8 Dala | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Dala 2nd = 3 Gotta Believe Me 3rd = 9 Hepburn Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Tough Taimz | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Tough Taimz 2nd = 9 Starstreamed 3rd = 11 Sezwho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Pirandello | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:20 | 1st = 7 Pirandello 2nd = 9 Layo Layo 3rd = 1 Charge Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 12 Monkstone | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:15 | 1st = 12 Monkstone 2nd = 13 Sportegic 3rd = 5 Salute To Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 6 Riodoro | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:10 | 1st = 6 Riodoro 2nd = 1 Hunter Street 3rd = 7 Gipsy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 7 Alanas Dream | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 12:00 | 1st = 7 Alanas Dream 2nd = 5 Odysseo 3rd = 9 Fastnet Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 5 Baldovino | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 11:55 | 1st = 5 Baldovino 2nd = 7 Wainui Prince 3rd = 9 Airfield Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Chill Bill | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 11:40 | 1st = 3 Chill Bill 2nd = 1 The Muffin Man 3rd = 5 Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 8 Kooma Blaze | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 11:30 | 1st = 8 Kooma Blaze 2nd = 4 Sierra Storm 3rd = 5 Tigerkelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 13 One Above | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 11:25 | 1st = 13 One Above 2nd = 5 Snave 3rd = 14 Whoshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Daiello | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 11:10 | 1st = 4 Daiello 2nd = 1 Fritzy Boy 3rd = 6 Red Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 2 Kapsboy | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 10:55 | 1st = 2 Kapsboy 2nd = 4 Waipipi Lad 3rd = 1 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 8 Annieitiz | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 10:40 | 1st = 8 Annieitiz 2nd = 2 Another Bachelor 3rd = 1 Vice Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Congressman | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 10:25 | 1st = 3 Congressman 2nd = 12 Cursive 3rd = 14 Royal Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Rock Fusion | ||
Sat Jul 27 2013 0:02 | 1st = 4 Rock Fusion 2nd = 2 Fugitive 3rd = 1 Stack The Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Slingshot Diva | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 23:47 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Diva 2nd = 3 Elite Catch 3rd = 1 Ace King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Arolok Daisy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 23:32 | 1st = 3 Arolok Daisy 2nd = 2 Left Lane Ends 3rd = 4 Messy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Way Too Many | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 23:17 | 1st = 5 Way Too Many 2nd = 6 High Dratta 3rd = 3 Oscar Delaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Love Of The Chase | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 23:00 | 1st = 4 Love Of The Chase 2nd = 10 Queen Sheal Be 3rd = 2 Our Gentle Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Jakes Brother | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:53 | 1st = 1 Jakes Brother 2nd = 7 Black Surprise 3rd = 9 Cosmic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Jimmy Lane | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:50 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Lane 2nd = 6 El Grover 3rd = 1 Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 2 Norwest Crash | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:46 | 1st = 2 Norwest Crash 2nd = 4 Fine Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Remember Cestria | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:42 | 1st = 8 Remember Cestria 2nd = 4 Bobby Bothing 3rd = 3 Elite Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Stay Young | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:38 | 1st = 8 Stay Young 2nd = 9 Charlm Wish 3rd = 1 Abe Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Uncasual | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:37 | 1st = 1 Uncasual 2nd = 4 Kridon Hellrazor 3rd = 8 Lady Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Hoover Jack | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:33 | 1st = 5 Hoover Jack 2nd = 7 Allen Orville 3rd = 6 Carol Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Oscar Ralph | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:28 | 1st = 8 Oscar Ralph 2nd = 1 Blinking Becky 3rd = 5 Lily Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 8 Class Of Tara | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:27 | 1st = 8 Class Of Tara 2nd = 5 Soho Mercury 3rd = 3 Perfect Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Blitzer Maloney | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:24 | 1st = 3 Blitzer Maloney 2nd = 2 Siggiewi Sun 3rd = 5 Hawaii Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Elegant Blue | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 6 Elegant Blue 2nd = 7 Folk Tails 3rd = 1 Bulk Rivets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Velocity Blitz | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:18 | 1st = 4 Velocity Blitz 2nd = 7 Dollstan Five 3rd = 2 Rap About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 4 Glacial Motion | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:15 | 1st = 4 Glacial Motion 2nd = 2 The Plainsman 3rd = 8 My Cosmic Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Especially | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:12 | 1st = 5 Especially 2nd = 8 Sapporo 3rd = 3 Prince De Galles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Buckle Up Myke | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Myke 2nd = 5 Zultan 3rd = 3 Billy Na Na |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Kalden Mayhem | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:05 | 1st = 4 Kalden Mayhem 2nd = 1 Mclaren Grace 3rd = 7 Azz Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Special Maestro | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:03 | 1st = 5 Special Maestro 2nd = 8 Zulu Spear 3rd = 3 Greyfriars Bobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 1 Jodies Icon | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 1 Jodies Icon 2nd = 2 Carbon Cate 3rd = 5 Modernize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Dither | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:58 | 1st = 3 Dither 2nd = 9 Usher Bale 3rd = 1 Rampage Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 New Tibur | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:55 | 1st = 3 New Tibur 2nd = 6 Cornelius Fudge 3rd = 1 Shadow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 9 Mizuno | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:54 | 1st = 9 Mizuno 2nd = 3 Eselar 3rd = 7 Artesian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Whirlwind Dexter | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:52 | 1st = 3 Whirlwind Dexter 2nd = 6 El Fiddy Cent 3rd = 5 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 In Runaway Bay | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:47 | 1st = 5 In Runaway Bay 2nd = 2 Artistic Gal 3rd = 1 Port Kembla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Happy Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:44 | 1st = 8 Happy Tiger 2nd = 5 Cheetah Zorro 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Johnno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Masked Robber | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:43 | 1st = 8 Masked Robber 2nd = 7 Boris The Red 3rd = 2 Dollstan Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Encosta Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:41 | 1st = 3 Encosta Kahn 2nd = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 4 Hopes Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Chances Are | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Chances Are 2nd = 1 Arlandria 3rd = 3 Chief Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Bing Gordyn | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:35 | 1st = 2 Bing Gordyn 2nd = 5 Cintiarna 3rd = 4 Lektra Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Shakatomic | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Shakatomic 2nd = 7 Centonic 3rd = 2 Our Call Of Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Arfa Lorian | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 4 Arfa Lorian 2nd = 2 King Koda 3rd = 5 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Sizzling Cash | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:27 | 1st = 7 Sizzling Cash 2nd = 4 Side Com 3rd = 6 Bond Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Got Beer Goggles | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:25 | 1st = 6 Got Beer Goggles 2nd = 4 Frytson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Emerley Lover | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:22 | 1st = 3 Emerley Lover 2nd = 7 Lango 3rd = 6 Senni Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 William Peter | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:17 | 1st = 8 William Peter 2nd = 6 Novappeal 3rd = 7 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:16 | 1st = 4 Courage Tells 2nd = 2 Absolute Cool 3rd = 5 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Magic Moves | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Magic Moves 2nd = 3 Vivian Bale 3rd = 1 Amazon Lizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Jannik | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:11 | 1st = 5 Jannik 2nd = 8 Mario Chief 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Hello Good Bye | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 1 Hello Good Bye 2nd = 6 Top Story 3rd = 2 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Tarks Law | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:07 | 1st = 4 Tarks Law 2nd = 1 Dynamik Bolt 3rd = 3 Jughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Costa | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Costa 2nd = 10 Georgius 3rd = 7 Street Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Aleppo Tiger | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 6 Aleppo Tiger 2nd = 9 The Dip 3rd = 1 Lerrad Maharg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Sugar Bullet | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 5 Sugar Bullet 2nd = 1 Dyna Alivia 3rd = 6 Elkan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Crash Model | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Crash Model 2nd = 1 Wind Driven 3rd = 7 Shoe Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Kevin Bale | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:52 | 1st = 6 Kevin Bale 2nd = 7 Roy Galo 3rd = 1 Dyna Cari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Gizmo Racer | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:51 | 1st = 3 Gizmo Racer 2nd = 6 Outa Questions 3rd = 4 Big Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Icy River | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Icy River 2nd = 10 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 9 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Poetic Mover | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:44 | 1st = 1 Poetic Mover 2nd = 4 Bellagio Lad 3rd = 5 Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Soho Zeus | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:43 | 1st = 5 Soho Zeus 2nd = 9 Talk To Me Art 3rd = 7 Imincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Trust Fund | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:41 | 1st = 2 Trust Fund 2nd = 6 Willow Sage 3rd = 8 Pat Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Fair Change | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:38 | 1st = 5 Fair Change 2nd = 2 Prince Holyfield 3rd = 3 Aunty Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Folkdancer | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Folkdancer 2nd = 1 Kool Hooch 3rd = 8 Hawaiian Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Maisy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:34 | 1st = 1 Maisy 2nd = 7 Lord Looney 3rd = 8 West On Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 3 Bronze Destiny | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 3 Bronze Destiny 2nd = 6 Hellovanite 3rd = 7 Please Dont Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Miss Markwell | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Markwell 2nd = 3 Dark Warrior 3rd = 6 Mepunga Geordie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Coal King | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:25 | 1st = 2 Coal King 2nd = 7 Xylia Allen 3rd = 6 True To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Secret | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:22 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Secret 2nd = 5 Royal Surge 3rd = 8 Black Leather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Nobody Knows | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:17 | 1st = 8 Nobody Knows 2nd = 5 Miss Trickin Lombo 3rd = 3 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Miss Avocet | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:14 | 1st = 7 Miss Avocet 2nd = 1 Rustic Sunrise 3rd = 3 Russian Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Salt Mate Blue | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:11 | 1st = 6 Salt Mate Blue 2nd = 3 Run Dee Cee 3rd = 2 Dynamite Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Red Hot Millions | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Millions 2nd = 1 Velocemente 3rd = 3 Sams Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 11 My Bachelors Delight | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:07 | 1st = 11 My Bachelors Delight 2nd = 3 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 6 Village Conquerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Tomac Bale | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:05 | 1st = 4 Tomac Bale 2nd = 5 White Hornet 3rd = 1 Ah Gee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 8 Changing Code 3rd = 1 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Action Bolt | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Action Bolt 2nd = 4 Yankee Al 3rd = 8 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Bourne Surfer | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:55 | 1st = 7 Bourne Surfer 2nd = 2 Ulrick Bale 3rd = 1 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Miss Charlyn | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Charlyn 3rd = 1 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Mugaritz | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Mugaritz 3rd = 1 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 In Pennsylvania | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 In Pennsylvania 2nd = 4 Electric Warrior 3rd = 12 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Black Magic Opal | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:44 | 1st = 6 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 1 Fantasizzing 3rd = 3 Yoda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Glen Gallon | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:41 | 1st = 3 Glen Gallon 2nd = 4 Allen Makoto 3rd = 7 Jeppeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Orange Boy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 1 Orange Boy 2nd = 7 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 10 Gee Whiz Hirdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 7 Scallys Gold | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:37 | 1st = 7 Scallys Gold 2nd = 6 Trustytrev 3rd = 8 Cup Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Little Waz Bo | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Little Waz Bo 2nd = 2 Umika Bale 3rd = 5 Sniper Skills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 8 Family Interest | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 8 Family Interest 2nd = 1 Nicmac Bromac 3rd = 9 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Zippy Chicki | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:28 | 1st = 4 Zippy Chicki 2nd = 7 Evil Punk 3rd = 8 Chasing Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Cruz Kelton | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:25 | 1st = 2 Cruz Kelton 2nd = 8 Lektra Bianca 3rd = 4 Lilly Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Beaming Jay | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:25 | 1st = 8 Beaming Jay 2nd = 6 Dougie Maguire 3rd = 9 Busy Being Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ellies Flash | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Ellies Flash 2nd = 6 Runaway Rocket 3rd = 7 Seven Straight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Alta Sinatra | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:18 | 1st = 2 Alta Sinatra 2nd = 5 Cruisin Carl 3rd = 9 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Bearville Jack | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:16 | 1st = 1 Bearville Jack 2nd = 8 Enfield Magic 3rd = 7 Moonlite Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Shrike | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Shrike 2nd = 1 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 7 Pink Whistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Sneaky Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Spirit 2nd = 7 Go Harvey Go 3rd = 6 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:07 | 1st = 2 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 3 Pocket Change 3rd = 5 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Clumsy Tank | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 Clumsy Tank 2nd = 5 Desire Smurfette 3rd = 2 Cosmic Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Semi Earner | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 Semi Earner 2nd = 8 Lucky As El 3rd = 7 Thunder Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 7 Etesian | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Etesian 2nd = 6 Stonethachristian 3rd = 8 Maharaja Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Cyclone Ruby | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Ruby 2nd = 5 Mahlo Express 3rd = 3 Withywinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 12 Surreal Moment | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 12 Surreal Moment 2nd = 10 Rare Opportunity 3rd = 15 Phoebe Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Dancing Bones | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dancing Bones 2nd = 1 Royal Chase 3rd = 3 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Sunshine Filly | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:47 | 1st = 3 Sunshine Filly 2nd = 9 Joannie Pony 3rd = 1 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Shabeky | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:43 | 1st = 1 Shabeky 2nd = 4 Hopes Fantasy 3rd = 2 Roze Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Austin Wana | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:40 | 1st = 6 Austin Wana 2nd = 7 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Arolok Cuddles | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:39 | 1st = 8 Arolok Cuddles 2nd = 7 Ostis Victory 3rd = 5 Soho Sweet Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Champagne Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 1 Champagne Lilly 2nd = 6 Fast Fill 3rd = 4 Elite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Handful Of Dust | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 7 Handful Of Dust 2nd = 10 I Say Sasso 3rd = 14 Lauras Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Millview Rachal | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 1 Millview Rachal 2nd = 6 Christian Acropolis 3rd = 4 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Givemeaspell | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:25 | 1st = 1 Givemeaspell 2nd = 2 Glitzy Gal 3rd = 11 Glenburn Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Billyo | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:22 | 1st = 3 Billyo 2nd = 5 Kitana 3rd = 1 El Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Christian Ruler | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:17 | 1st = 8 Christian Ruler 2nd = 10 Western Badger 3rd = 7 Major Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:16 | 1st = 1 Mr Whippy 2nd = 8 Drysdale 3rd = 7 Roqette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Fear Za Oyster | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 8 Fear Za Oyster 2nd = 2 Ashtons Gift 3rd = 3 Our Dougie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Big Red Cheval | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 Big Red Cheval 2nd = 11 Im Kacee Jane 3rd = 8 Shreksdonkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Cawbourne Rocco | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Rocco 2nd = 1 Gervon 3rd = 8 Bo Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Tyler Maguire | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Tyler Maguire 2nd = 6 Hot And Saucy 3rd = 3 Beguiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Soho Eros | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:59 | 1st = 5 Soho Eros 2nd = 8 Cobla Mickaroy 3rd = 4 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Wy Gunya | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Wy Gunya 2nd = 3 Kitchener Rum 3rd = 4 Kaiser King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Jinja Power | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 7 Jinja Power 2nd = 6 Mr Chino 3rd = 8 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Duke Of Vasac | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Vasac 2nd = 12 Elsas Girl 3rd = 1 Bobby Benzine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Clinical Finish | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Clinical Finish 2nd = 6 Woodland Jack 3rd = 1 Southwood Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Iam Operastar | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:42 | 1st = 10 Iam Operastar 2nd = 8 Chasing The Chips 3rd = 9 Even Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Electric Chapel | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:40 | 1st = 9 Electric Chapel 2nd = 2 Vapour 3rd = 6 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Diddy Strike | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:38 | 1st = 4 Diddy Strike 2nd = 1 All Tommie 3rd = 2 Morningtown Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Legendary Kid | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:32 | 1st = 7 Legendary Kid 2nd = 2 Gracious Belle 3rd = 10 Bunyarra Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 4 Thats My Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:31 | 1st = 4 Thats My Cloud 2nd = 3 Kilto 3rd = 8 Miners Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Status Bo | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:28 | 1st = 7 Status Bo 2nd = 3 Darley Cee Cee 3rd = 2 Luca Brazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Brat | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:28 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Brat 2nd = 6 Bornato 3rd = 3 Retaliate First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Liberty Moon | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:22 | 1st = 8 Liberty Moon 2nd = 1 Derby Bound 3rd = 7 Runna Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Beach Inspector | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:16 | 1st = 7 Beach Inspector 2nd = 8 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 1 Captain Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Classic American | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Classic American 2nd = 6 Lofty Brogden 3rd = 2 Dralion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Conservative Front | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 1 Conservative Front 2nd = 2 Master Mcrae 3rd = 5 Fath Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Pay Dirt | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:07 | 1st = 3 Pay Dirt 2nd = 8 Bollee Boy 3rd = 5 Tremaly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 8 Below Fifteen 3rd = 7 Joels Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Opawa Swede | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 17:02 | 1st = 5 Opawa Swede 2nd = 7 Piggy Back 3rd = 1 Russell Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Need To Chill | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:59 | 1st = 3 Need To Chill 2nd = 1 Swift Indian 3rd = 8 How We Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Merindah Magic | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:53 | 1st = 5 Merindah Magic 2nd = 7 Illtelyawat 3rd = 2 Tillys Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Idle Lea | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:50 | 1st = 4 Idle Lea 2nd = 3 Brydon Spur 3rd = 7 Jimbo Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Tashelle Lea | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:49 | 1st = 3 Tashelle Lea 2nd = 2 Cooler Than You 3rd = 10 Arvos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 9 - 3 Sir Trentin | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:44 | 1st = 3 Sir Trentin 2nd = 7 Defonet 3rd = 2 Rescued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Haras Roycey | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 4 Haras Roycey 2nd = 6 Open Season 3rd = 7 Larry Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Know Class | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:39 | 1st = 7 Know Class 2nd = 4 Indis Grace 3rd = 3 Sosan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Jare | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:39 | 1st = 3 Jare 2nd = 2 Augustus Mccrae 3rd = 6 Dougies Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Mr Crimson | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Mr Crimson 2nd = 7 Pattykate Sue 3rd = 5 Baz Will Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Melba Avenue | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:34 | 1st = 10 Melba Avenue 2nd = 8 Aloha Miss 3rd = 2 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Shreks Hand | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:33 | 1st = 1 Shreks Hand 2nd = 5 Ancient Heart 3rd = 4 Top Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Tee Party | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 1 Tee Party 2nd = 6 Illicit Twist 3rd = 7 Hippy Penguin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Vote for Me | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 4 Vote for Me 2nd = 3 Silence Is Golden 3rd = 5 Real Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Forest Fury | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:24 | 1st = 5 Forest Fury 2nd = 3 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Kurraca Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Kohana Bo | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:22 | 1st = 1 Kohana Bo 2nd = 6 Sonnets Special 3rd = 8 Last Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Strike Order | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Strike Order 2nd = 12 Itala Prince 3rd = 4 Dash For Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Snow Bite | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:17 | 1st = 6 Snow Bite 2nd = 3 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 1 Tayla Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Know Attempt | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 8 Know Attempt 2nd = 4 Brighton Bullet 3rd = 5 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Doctor Vancealot | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Doctor Vancealot 2nd = 2 I Want Candy 3rd = 10 Williewa Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Black Bing | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 8 Black Bing 3rd = 3 Damaged Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Sizzlin Friz | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sizzlin Friz 3rd = 3 Damaged Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Longeron | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:10 | 1st = 10 Longeron 2nd = 7 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 8 El Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Ostis Moment | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ostis Moment 2nd = 6 Consciousness 3rd = 2 Sams Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Zipping Mandy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:06 | 1st = 1 Zipping Mandy 2nd = 4 Grand Garcon 3rd = 2 Pure White Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 4 Pacino | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 4 Pacino 2nd = 9 Gimme Some Savings 3rd = 2 Pelekunu Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 American Promise | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:59 | 1st = 1 American Promise 2nd = 3 Village Villain 3rd = 6 Railemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Guilty Verdict | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:59 | 1st = 2 Guilty Verdict 2nd = 5 Ergo 3rd = 9 Lively Eastburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Bushranger Kelly | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Bushranger Kelly 2nd = 7 Hit the Trigger 3rd = 6 Eskimo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Underbelly Angel | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:56 | 1st = 2 Underbelly Angel 2nd = 5 White Rabbit 3rd = 8 Paddy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Fairly Wild | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:54 | 1st = 10 Fairly Wild 2nd = 2 Excellently 3rd = 11 Danavana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Mrs Crunkett | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 1 Mrs Crunkett 2nd = 9 Mini Marvel 3rd = 5 Bally Jakovich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Warragai Boy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:49 | 1st = 2 Warragai Boy 2nd = 3 Scissor Queen 3rd = 6 Harry Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Unshaken | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 5 Unshaken 2nd = 8 Stolen Money 3rd = 7 Homebush Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Amajorfrost | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 5 Amajorfrost 2nd = 4 Gnotuk 3rd = 8 Kankkunen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 To The North | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 To The North 2nd = 10 Rocklea Raider 3rd = 3 Burn And Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Cost Cutter | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 1 Cost Cutter 2nd = 3 Riddler 3rd = 4 Kaboom Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 7 Our Orville | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 7 Our Orville 2nd = 1 Lifeslittlesecret 3rd = 9 Village Xibbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 14 Vihanna Victory | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:32 | 1st = 14 Vihanna Victory 2nd = 3 Warwarick 3rd = 5 Gold Bridian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Haras Dereck | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:31 | 1st = 3 Haras Dereck 2nd = 7 Mildred We Know 3rd = 6 Wild Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 High Value | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:27 | 1st = 1 High Value 2nd = 5 Team Lago 3rd = 4 Lady Lush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Take No Prisoner | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:24 | 1st = 8 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 9 Opawa Style 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 6 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 5 Jack Rustler 3rd = 4 Flying Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Lucky Bear | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:21 | 1st = 6 Lucky Bear 2nd = 2 Big Bad Rough 3rd = 7 Better Not Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Top Stuff | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:19 | 1st = 9 Top Stuff 2nd = 2 Storm Raider 3rd = 4 Sneakin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 9 Kiwi Rage | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:12 | 1st = 9 Kiwi Rage 2nd = 8 Valentino Rustler 3rd = 3 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Fearless Foe | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:09 | 1st = 6 Fearless Foe 2nd = 1 Orara Bella 3rd = 2 Kidarchie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 12 Kahaani | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 12 Kahaani 2nd = 1 Ardrova 3rd = 6 The Better Harv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 More Better | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:04 | 1st = 5 More Better 2nd = 4 Callahan 3rd = 8 Know Advantage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Dexter Lowe | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 9 Dexter Lowe 2nd = 8 Midnight Blaze 3rd = 10 Putting For Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Oh Teary Me | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 8 Oh Teary Me 2nd = 6 Lorries Gift 3rd = 11 Silver Trinket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Northern Gunna | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:56 | 1st = 6 Northern Gunna 2nd = 7 Regal Villain 3rd = 3 Jaded Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Sophisticated Lass | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:52 | 1st = 2 Sophisticated Lass 2nd = 11 Little Buster 3rd = 7 Otylia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Go Housie | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:49 | 1st = 1 Go Housie 2nd = 3 Gitcha Easy 3rd = 8 Oscar Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 English Prince | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:47 | 1st = 3 English Prince 2nd = 1 Mcarmbro 3rd = 7 Cullens Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Gee Norman | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:46 | 1st = 7 Gee Norman 2nd = 4 Cosmolicious 3rd = 5 Dented State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Western Gem | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:44 | 1st = 12 Western Gem 2nd = 3 STEP RIGHT UP 3rd = 1 Galacticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 Indulgent | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:37 | 1st = 5 Indulgent 2nd = 4 Run Ripalong 3rd = 1 Peaces Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Wot Price Danny | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:34 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Danny 2nd = 5 Deano Girl 3rd = 8 Classique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Handful Of Silver | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 2 Handful Of Silver 2nd = 12 Muriqui 3rd = 3 Major Showdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Adini | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 6 Adini 2nd = 5 Excuse Please 3rd = 1 Botany Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Always Smart | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 5 Always Smart 2nd = 8 Lifesa Ranger 3rd = 3 Just Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Allegro Diva | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:24 | 1st = 2 Allegro Diva 2nd = 1 Missile Flash 3rd = 6 Swift Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Our Swagman | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 9 Our Swagman 2nd = 2 Desert Jeuney 3rd = 4 Samer Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 3 Egos Good | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:17 | 1st = 3 Egos Good 2nd = 6 Lucky Sunday 3rd = 5 Dabamirak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Regal Diamonds | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:16 | 1st = 3 Regal Diamonds 2nd = 8 Demon Bomber 3rd = 6 Fast As Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Sun Lad | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:12 | 1st = 7 Sun Lad 2nd = 8 Coolmaine 3rd = 2 Snelle Jelle S |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Arcadia Rose | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:09 | 1st = 7 Arcadia Rose 2nd = 6 Miss Halloween 3rd = 3 Mr Balfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Oriental Bear | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:07 | 1st = 5 Oriental Bear 2nd = 6 Specify 3rd = 1 Mystery Movie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 9 Mathias | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:04 | 1st = 9 Mathias 2nd = 7 Ben Cartwright 3rd = 8 Rosharni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 10 - 8 One Kay | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 8 One Kay 2nd = 10 Kenneth 3rd = 9 Go Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Sedentary | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:57 | 1st = 2 Sedentary 2nd = 6 One Cog 3rd = 5 Uno Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Around The World | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 6 Around The World 2nd = 2 Dr Barnard 3rd = 5 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Academy Award | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Academy Award 2nd = 8 Custom Maid 3rd = 4 Scandalous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Tatts Girl | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:45 | 1st = 9 Tatts Girl 2nd = 4 Caesars Revenge 3rd = 3 Go Gypsy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Slippery Ninja | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 5 Slippery Ninja 2nd = 1 Club Ha Ha 3rd = 7 Gigabyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Kenju | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:39 | 1st = 1 Kenju 2nd = 3 Stealthy Rhythm 3rd = 7 Prince Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Short And Snappy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 5 Short And Snappy 2nd = 1 Lord Will 3rd = 7 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 7 Tearitup | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 7 Tearitup 2nd = 10 Boyz Torque 3rd = 1 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 9 - 8 Beguiling | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 8 Beguiling 2nd = 6 Grace With Power 3rd = 14 Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 You Win Again | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 6 You Win Again 2nd = 11 Sweet And Savage 3rd = 1 Bush Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Valains Flyer | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:17 | 1st = 8 Valains Flyer 2nd = 1 Cotswald Prince 3rd = 2 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Bolting Craig | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:14 | 1st = 2 Bolting Craig 2nd = 5 Bran Nue Yanada 3rd = 1 Heres Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Quizman | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 7 Quizman 2nd = 12 Hobbscotch 3rd = 11 Well Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 12 Searcy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:05 | 1st = 12 Searcy 2nd = 1 Highland Henry 3rd = 9 Absolute Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Coal Sack | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 8 Coal Sack 2nd = 4 Charley Farley 3rd = 5 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Benaroon Girl | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:57 | 1st = 8 Benaroon Girl 2nd = 7 Master Lachlan 3rd = 1 Princess Tif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Ships Spur | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Ships Spur 2nd = 10 Bubba Macray 3rd = 11 Hezminenotyours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 8 - 11 Graceful Joy | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 11 Graceful Joy 2nd = 2 Lotto 3rd = 4 Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Dodging Eddie | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:45 | 1st = 1 Dodging Eddie 2nd = 3 Random Orbit 3rd = 2 Musashi Of Mieko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Lochinvar Laredo | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:42 | 1st = 9 Lochinvar Laredo 2nd = 7 Moulin Blue 3rd = 4 Davids Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 10 Roxanne Of Sydney | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:35 | 1st = 10 Roxanne Of Sydney 2nd = 6 Gemset 3rd = 5 Flawlessly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 8 Yale | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:30 | 1st = 8 Yale 2nd = 7 Tracy True Blood 3rd = 1 Imaginarium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Ruby Tron | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:25 | 1st = 3 Ruby Tron 2nd = 2 Cosmic Mack 3rd = 1 Flying Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Flyin Interstate | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:20 | 1st = 5 Flyin Interstate 2nd = 6 Pete Of Pan 3rd = 4 Michael Mockridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 7 - 2 Dontlikemonday | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Dontlikemonday 2nd = 14 Kick Back 3rd = 12 Faro Rubino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Teegz | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:07 | 1st = 8 Teegz 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Onyx 3rd = 7 Zagato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Grand Voyageur | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 12:02 | 1st = 5 Grand Voyageur 2nd = 10 Royal Mephisto 3rd = 6 Inkjet Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Erbawi | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:55 | 1st = 2 Erbawi 2nd = 1 True Sasso 3rd = 5 Strawberry Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Thrilling Zoom | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:49 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Zoom 2nd = 5 Jembo 3rd = 3 Katcha Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 6 - 3 Hostage | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:40 | 1st = 3 Hostage 2nd = 1 Clan Oceirin 3rd = 5 Jazz Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Question Me | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:32 | 1st = 1 Question Me 2nd = 6 Tarapunga 3rd = 7 Lockeys Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Rich Jack | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:32 | 1st = 5 Rich Jack 2nd = 3 Lashed Out 3rd = 11 Textn Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Harajuku Baby | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:14 | 1st = 5 Harajuku Baby 2nd = 4 Sashas One 3rd = 2 Paige Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 5 - 4 Dal Vuitton | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:05 | 1st = 4 Dal Vuitton 2nd = 6 Vice Marshall 3rd = 7 Luck At Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Sleek Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 11:02 | 1st = 11 Sleek Beauty 2nd = 3 Danapaise 3rd = 1 Antikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Tarryns Pride | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 10:57 | 1st = 8 Tarryns Pride 2nd = 2 This Time Pedro 3rd = 3 Uno Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Thrilling Giggle | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 10:39 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Giggle 2nd = 3 Youre Lucky 3rd = 5 Kings Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 4 - 11 Sam I Am | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 10:30 | 1st = 11 Sam I Am 2nd = 7 Salute Me 3rd = 1 Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Only Kate | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 10:15 | 1st = 2 Only Kate 2nd = 7 Coleridge Ainsli 3rd = 5 Utah Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Kapua Race 3 - 2 Mr Ink | ||
Thu Jun 27 2013 10:00 | 1st = 2 Mr Ink 2nd = 15 Skychi 3rd = 9 Bellas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Oz Shadow | ||
Mon May 27 2013 22:45 | 1st = 2 Oz Shadow 2nd = 1 Vintage Daicos 3rd = 8 Illegal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Be Up | ||
Mon May 27 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Be Up 2nd = 1 Proven Dash 3rd = 7 Centralian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Hurricane Gando | ||
Mon May 27 2013 22:14 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Gando 2nd = 8 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 7 Mike Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Quigley Bale | ||
Mon May 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 3 Quigley Bale 2nd = 7 Century Time 3rd = 1 William Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Shes All Class | ||
Mon May 27 2013 22:02 | 1st = 4 Shes All Class 2nd = 6 Funky Moss 3rd = 1 Lashing Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Wiregrass | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:57 | 1st = 8 Wiregrass 2nd = 6 Emerley Magik 3rd = 7 Jodie Valentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Lachlan Bomber | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:53 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Bomber 2nd = 7 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 5 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:49 | 1st = 5 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 2 Puppys Revenge 3rd = 1 Miss Trew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Wag Tail | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:42 | 1st = 1 Wag Tail 2nd = 4 Aza Time 3rd = 3 Webster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Tiny Tilly | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:39 | 1st = 6 Tiny Tilly 2nd = 7 Camdale Buddy 3rd = 8 Shanlyn Twigley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Allen Illem | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:36 | 1st = 3 Allen Illem 2nd = 8 Allen Optimus 3rd = 1 Miss Mosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Jagger Swagger | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:32 | 1st = 6 Jagger Swagger 2nd = 2 Zulu Zeus 3rd = 1 Transcend Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Black Magic Opal | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 7 Black Magic Opal 2nd = 1 Omar Gee 3rd = 8 Daven Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Grundon | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:24 | 1st = 4 Grundon 2nd = 2 McClintock 3rd = 6 Silver Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Martello Towers | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Martello Towers 2nd = 5 Quick Advance 3rd = 6 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Allen Bardolf | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:14 | 1st = 7 Allen Bardolf 2nd = 6 Super Pick 3rd = 8 Proven Polka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Free Will | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:11 | 1st = 4 Free Will 2nd = 3 Knockas Return 3rd = 6 Chances Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Long Sigh | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 8 Long Sigh 2nd = 3 Mister Sunraysia 3rd = 7 Transparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Jack Swagger | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:04 | 1st = 8 Jack Swagger 2nd = 4 Metz Magic 3rd = 2 Dayseas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Kreuzer Gibbs | ||
Mon May 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 2 Kreuzer Gibbs 2nd = 6 Black Cairo 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Johnno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Young Snozz | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:56 | 1st = 7 Young Snozz 2nd = 2 Koubek 3rd = 3 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Nothings To Good | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:53 | 1st = 5 Nothings To Good 2nd = 6 Proven Daisy 3rd = 7 Off My Trout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Blue Giant | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:46 | 1st = 2 Blue Giant 2nd = 8 Five Hammers 3rd = 5 Zipping Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Captain Clarrie | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:43 | 1st = 8 Captain Clarrie 2nd = 1 Alex The Great 3rd = 4 Junior Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Lashing Illusion | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Lashing Illusion 2nd = 10 Queen Ahmose 3rd = 5 Miss Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Fausts Forever | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:36 | 1st = 2 Fausts Forever 2nd = 8 Kennington Oval 3rd = 4 Hazza Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Paddys Devil | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:32 | 1st = 6 Paddys Devil 2nd = 2 Kilto 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 What For | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:28 | 1st = 2 What For 2nd = 4 Gayes Delight 3rd = 6 Shannon Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:25 | 1st = 3 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 1 Graduation Girl 3rd = 8 Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Miss Astro | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Astro 2nd = 7 Roos Blue 3rd = 5 Jay Dee Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Kalden Mischief | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 8 Kalden Mischief 2nd = 7 Encosta Kahn 3rd = 2 Grantham Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Clonakilty Man | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:12 | 1st = 3 Clonakilty Man 2nd = 6 Jawlaa 3rd = 1 Evoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Ronrho | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Ronrho 2nd = 3 Crowbar 3rd = 5 Goyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Railroad Rocket | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:04 | 1st = 7 Railroad Rocket 2nd = 1 Currency 3rd = 8 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Ultra White | ||
Mon May 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 6 Ultra White 2nd = 3 Proven Cola 3rd = 8 Mar Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Aston Carmelita | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:57 | 1st = 5 Aston Carmelita 2nd = 2 Hawaii Fantasy 3rd = 3 Himalaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Hitman | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Hitman 2nd = 1 Super Mishka 3rd = 2 Prince Zamunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Uno Kee | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Uno Kee 2nd = 5 Katunga Time 3rd = 4 Unfantasized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Seize The Bomb | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:44 | 1st = 7 Seize The Bomb 2nd = 1 General Bacon 3rd = 2 Nice Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Moon Breaker | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Moon Breaker 2nd = 2 Bruno Boy 3rd = 1 Hold On Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Rustic Sunrise | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:36 | 1st = 8 Rustic Sunrise 2nd = 2 Geek Freak 3rd = 4 At This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Vipere | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:32 | 1st = 4 Vipere 2nd = 1 Lunch At Cronins 3rd = 5 Vapour Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Guru Doll | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:29 | 1st = 2 Guru Doll 2nd = 3 Machida 3rd = 1 Bet Bet Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 White Hornet | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 White Hornet 2nd = 2 Magic Bessy 3rd = 3 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Sally Brown | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Sally Brown 2nd = 6 Little Waz Bo 3rd = 8 Sky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Pantone Green | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:16 | 1st = 7 Pantone Green 2nd = 10 Novo Tempo 3rd = 1 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Droopys Jenmar | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:13 | 1st = 3 Droopys Jenmar 2nd = 8 Chief Dynamite 3rd = 1 Top Quarter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Will Bale | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 8 Will Bale 2nd = 3 Zipping Loz 3rd = 6 Grace Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Mini Coop | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:07 | 1st = 5 Mini Coop 2nd = 7 Terra Rocka 3rd = 4 Brother Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 One Bad Wrist | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:04 | 1st = 7 One Bad Wrist 2nd = 3 Oriental Crusher 3rd = 8 Boom Boom Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Cost A Bob | ||
Mon May 27 2013 19:01 | 1st = 4 Cost A Bob 2nd = 1 Sudoku Magic 3rd = 8 Rumble Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Galilee Spirit | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:58 | 1st = 2 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 6 Bogie Prince 3rd = 10 Cassius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Go Fast | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 4 Go Fast 2nd = 2 Balaclava Bandit 3rd = 1 Purple Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Tylers Take | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:48 | 1st = 8 Tylers Take 2nd = 2 Henley Hollow 3rd = 7 Atelier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 My Wish | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 2 My Wish 2nd = 6 Pats Dunroaming 3rd = 8 Biffon Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Fog Light | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 3 Fog Light 2nd = 7 Roze Reward 3rd = 1 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 John Of Arc | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:37 | 1st = 6 John Of Arc 2nd = 12 Big Ben Lombo 3rd = 3 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Fluer Bale | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:34 | 1st = 4 Fluer Bale 2nd = 2 Mark Of Love 3rd = 8 Lagoon Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Starburst Terry | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 5 Starburst Terry 2nd = 1 Krunch Bust 3rd = 2 West On Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Spice Temple | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:26 | 1st = 1 Spice Temple 2nd = 7 Ginger Whinger 3rd = 2 Nikitas Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Zephyr Zap | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Zephyr Zap 2nd = 6 First Blood 3rd = 8 Half Empty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Mindless | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Mindless 2nd = 1 Packing Krunch 3rd = 5 Inconceivable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Jambo Emali | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 9 Jambo Emali 2nd = 11 Anvil Attack 3rd = 4 Idol Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Zinis Secret | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:07 | 1st = 6 Zinis Secret 2nd = 4 Dallas Monelli 3rd = 2 Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Broken Spoke | ||
Mon May 27 2013 18:02 | 1st = 9 Broken Spoke 2nd = 10 Hold The Aces 3rd = 11 Sheik Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Shifty Mifty | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:59 | 1st = 4 Shifty Mifty 2nd = 8 Benny Dusch 3rd = 2 Shreks Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Hurricane Rino | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 1 Carlton Chief 3rd = 2 Off We Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Zanardi | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 10 Zanardi 2nd = 9 Sound System 3rd = 3 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Blazing Star | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:47 | 1st = 4 Blazing Star 2nd = 3 Mocha 3rd = 2 Kenny Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Modest Ruler | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:43 | 1st = 7 Modest Ruler 2nd = 4 Dyna Suzie 3rd = 2 Our Fireman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Lord Jowers | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:38 | 1st = 1 Lord Jowers 2nd = 8 Johnny Be 3rd = 9 Governor Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Janderras Jet | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Janderras Jet 2nd = 4 Despicable Ness 3rd = 7 Cool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Millers Fury | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:31 | 1st = 7 Millers Fury 2nd = 1 I See White 3rd = 4 Kadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 See About That | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:26 | 1st = 11 See About That 2nd = 3 Black Belt 3rd = 7 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Roofer | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:23 | 1st = 5 Roofer 2nd = 1 Millard 3rd = 7 On the Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Irinka Lexie | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:19 | 1st = 7 Irinka Lexie 2nd = 8 Little Surgeon 3rd = 2 Fire Inda Hole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 10 Caribbean Crest | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:14 | 1st = 10 Caribbean Crest 2nd = 3 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 5 Queen Mab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Dezie Fields | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:11 | 1st = 1 Dezie Fields 2nd = 2 Big Bad Chopper 3rd = 4 Skoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Karises Voice | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:07 | 1st = 9 Karises Voice 2nd = 7 Dyna Tony 3rd = 1 El Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 In The Perfect Storm | ||
Mon May 27 2013 17:02 | 1st = 4 In The Perfect Storm 2nd = 1 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 9 Aristocratic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Sobbing Di | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:58 | 1st = 8 Sobbing Di 2nd = 4 Starburst Molly 3rd = 3 Mr Inz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Holly Hawk | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:53 | 1st = 2 Holly Hawk 2nd = 3 West On Lana 3rd = 4 Legal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Brother Baza | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:53 | 1st = 4 Brother Baza 2nd = 1 Lively River 3rd = 5 Blazing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Lando | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:50 | 1st = 7 Lando 2nd = 8 Dewana Midori 3rd = 1 Desire Smurfette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Fantasia Rainbow | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:45 | 1st = 7 Fantasia Rainbow 2nd = 9 Arambi Star 3rd = 10 What Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 10 Catacomb | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 10 Catacomb 2nd = 12 Storm Runner 3rd = 16 Judge Smails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Mae Whirl | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:37 | 1st = 3 Mae Whirl 2nd = 8 Heisenberg 3rd = 6 Turbo Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Rock Ruler | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 2 Rock Ruler 2nd = 1 Seba Kahn 3rd = 8 Whats The Diff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Packed Up Early | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:32 | 1st = 1 Packed Up Early 2nd = 5 Alba Rama 3rd = 10 Zoes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Were Hoping | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Were Hoping 2nd = 8 Hey Roseeta 3rd = 6 Wicked Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:28 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 4 Winsome Caesar 3rd = 2 Courageous Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Senor Jet | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Senor Jet 2nd = 1 Charm Alarm 3rd = 3 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Anejo | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:22 | 1st = 2 Anejo 2nd = 3 Lava Corona 3rd = 13 Kentucky Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Tiggerlong Jess | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Jess 2nd = 5 Top Lad 3rd = 3 Sophie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Mind The Wire | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 Mind The Wire 2nd = 8 Her Ex And I 3rd = 6 Goodtime Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Rothmore | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:14 | 1st = 2 Rothmore 2nd = 8 Bee Tee Dee 3rd = 6 Storm Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 10 - 12 Oh To Be Rich | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 12 Oh To Be Rich 2nd = 8 Cognac Girl 3rd = 17 Lauries Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Dyna Werribee | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:09 | 1st = 8 Dyna Werribee 2nd = 3 Sisco Dream 3rd = 1 Dragnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Salsa Blue | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:05 | 1st = 8 Salsa Blue 2nd = 7 Bianca Tang 3rd = 10 Linvel Daintee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 7 River Downs | ||
Mon May 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 River Downs 2nd = 9 Risky Addiction 3rd = 1 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Zulu King | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 1 Zulu King 2nd = 3 Daisy Flame 3rd = 7 Mr Foley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 The Smirker | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 1 The Smirker 2nd = 7 Supaliner 3rd = 8 Burra Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Tajies Girl | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 9 Tajies Girl 2nd = 1 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 2 Ace Of Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Hey Rock | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:49 | 1st = 10 Hey Rock 2nd = 5 Cant See A Thing 3rd = 6 Gargarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Ransom Moment | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 6 Ransom Moment 2nd = 5 Lucky News 3rd = 13 Wandas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Rampant Lion | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Rampant Lion 2nd = 1 Long Gully Surf 3rd = 6 Bossy Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Torida El | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 9 Torida El 2nd = 6 Apollo Chill 3rd = 2 Karalta Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Druitt Dreamer | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 2 Druitt Dreamer 2nd = 8 Angel Lee 3rd = 1 Steeline Dolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 8 Final Jest | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 8 Final Jest 2nd = 13 Villa Girl 3rd = 16 Lorries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Sonny Sulibop | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 5 Sonny Sulibop 2nd = 1 Heza Hero 3rd = 10 Windinyasoup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 6 Lancelot | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 6 Lancelot 2nd = 1 Dragons Keep 3rd = 3 Shadow Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Midge Allen | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Midge Allen 2nd = 2 Bally Bessie 3rd = 3 Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Lota Vision | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Lota Vision 2nd = 2 Cullen Hanover 3rd = 6 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Mister Jadore | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 5 Mister Jadore 2nd = 8 Jacksagrinner 3rd = 7 Swagga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:14 | 1st = 10 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 1 Village Maestro 3rd = 5 Wallys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 5 Star Thriller | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 5 Star Thriller 2nd = 8 Empress Consort 3rd = 7 Strongman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Fletch Davis | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 5 Fletch Davis 2nd = 2 The Righteous One 3rd = 3 Strathlachlan Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Texan | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:04 | 1st = 6 Texan 2nd = 1 Silver Fresco 3rd = 4 Fog Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 1 Regular Aussie | ||
Mon May 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 1 Regular Aussie 2nd = 5 First Course 3rd = 9 Odins Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:55 | 1st = 1 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 5 Major Player 3rd = 7 Wobbly Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 2 Rich Mahogany | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Rich Mahogany 2nd = 11 Dantess 3rd = 1 Cool Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Astronaut | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 1 Astronaut 2nd = 3 Eliminator 3rd = 2 Conflict Of Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Tams Wish | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:44 | 1st = 8 Tams Wish 2nd = 6 Expression Sesh 3rd = 5 Billy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Rocky Marciano | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 11 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 10 Sexy Beast 3rd = 12 Apiata V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mac Hilton | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:39 | 1st = 2 Mac Hilton 2nd = 4 Master Wizard 3rd = 7 Central Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Murphys Royal | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 2 Murphys Royal 2nd = 3 Ambivalent 3rd = 12 Super Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Inbetweener | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 6 Inbetweener 2nd = 4 Spots Nugget 3rd = 2 Strathlachlan Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Rivonia | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 3 Rivonia 2nd = 5 Total Pursuit 3rd = 11 Well Primed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Athletica | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 6 Athletica 2nd = 4 Alpha Centauri 3rd = 5 Broad Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Restless Rama | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:17 | 1st = 6 Restless Rama 2nd = 3 Lift Me Up 3rd = 1 Frame Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 4 Sonata | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:16 | 1st = 4 Sonata 2nd = 2 Legal Advice 3rd = 6 Gold Wedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 3 Sanvel | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:13 | 1st = 3 Sanvel 2nd = 8 Rexton 3rd = 2 Just Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Lineofcredit | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:07 | 1st = 8 Lineofcredit 2nd = 4 Rowillie 3rd = 1 Lombo Conquistador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Melton Mighty Max | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:06 | 1st = 10 Melton Mighty Max 2nd = 1 Henley Franco 3rd = 11 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Wally Portelli | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:04 | 1st = 7 Wally Portelli 2nd = 6 Dozette 3rd = 5 Agent Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 10 Nell | ||
Mon May 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 10 Nell 2nd = 4 Mr Lightning 3rd = 3 Connubial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Cob Webber | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:56 | 1st = 8 Cob Webber 2nd = 7 Tepirita Rita 3rd = 2 Pink Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Shadows Of Trouble | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:54 | 1st = 4 Shadows Of Trouble 2nd = 5 Polished Rocks 3rd = 2 The Ultimate Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 6 High Design | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 6 High Design 2nd = 14 Zazparella 3rd = 1 Bunsen Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Black Fatali | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 1 Black Fatali 2nd = 4 Pia Mater 3rd = 7 Charlie Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 12 Just Like No Other | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:46 | 1st = 12 Just Like No Other 2nd = 4 Redlaha 3rd = 8 Andalou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Gotcha | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:42 | 1st = 5 Gotcha 2nd = 1 Eight Tee I 3rd = 8 Decorated Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 11 Song And Dance | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:38 | 1st = 11 Song And Dance 2nd = 7 See You In Vegas 3rd = 8 You Betiwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Call Me Ralph | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:37 | 1st = 1 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 7 Daddy Lowe 3rd = 8 Charming Nev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Hectorjayjay | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:32 | 1st = 3 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 8 Soho Wonder 3rd = 1 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Surfnturf | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:31 | 1st = 2 Surfnturf 2nd = 12 Slug Of Gold 3rd = 9 Asituation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Hawkeen | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:29 | 1st = 5 Hawkeen 2nd = 1 Capacity 3rd = 7 Blue Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 3 Akamas | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Akamas 2nd = 5 Rangda 3rd = 7 Hydrophilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Wise Crack Lad | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 5 Wise Crack Lad 2nd = 7 Runway Queen 3rd = 10 Slangevar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 14 Shibetsu | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 14 Shibetsu 2nd = 2 Glenthorn Avenue 3rd = 1 Dashing Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Jannik | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:12 | 1st = 4 Jannik 2nd = 7 Fast Three 3rd = 5 Motivator Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 The Hotz | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 2 The Hotz 2nd = 1 Taipa Tiger 3rd = 4 Black Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 1 Belfrey Bat | ||
Mon May 27 2013 13:03 | 1st = 1 Belfrey Bat 2nd = 2 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 11 Mickey Spanooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Braeview Warrior | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:57 | 1st = 10 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 8 Ophirs Dream 3rd = 1 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 13 Carla Bruni | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:56 | 1st = 13 Carla Bruni 2nd = 4 Snelle Jelle S 3rd = 12 Canhe Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Lemon Liquorice | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:54 | 1st = 1 Lemon Liquorice 2nd = 7 Vee For Vegas 3rd = 5 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Dousaichi | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 3 Dousaichi 2nd = 6 Lilac Garden 3rd = 7 Excellent Morning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Emma Marie | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:48 | 1st = 2 Emma Marie 2nd = 6 Thrilling Cairo 3rd = 9 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 6 Richard The | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 6 Richard The 2nd = 12 Delrianna 3rd = 4 Le Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Stroke Of Luck | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:37 | 1st = 1 Stroke Of Luck 2nd = 8 Cruiser Sunday 3rd = 2 Classic Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 10 King Of Rock | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:35 | 1st = 10 King Of Rock 2nd = 6 Armadio Estrada 3rd = 7 I Chianti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 9 Deceiver | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:28 | 1st = 9 Deceiver 2nd = 5 Hello Ello 3rd = 8 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Tommy Tuppence | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:22 | 1st = 1 Tommy Tuppence 2nd = 8 Sugar Town 3rd = 7 Die Hard Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Illegal Niki | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:19 | 1st = 6 Illegal Niki 2nd = 1 Senor Neo 3rd = 5 Officer Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Allentown Boy | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:17 | 1st = 3 Allentown Boy 2nd = 11 Cammys Star 3rd = 12 Sticktoyourguns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 13 La Venta | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:05 | 1st = 13 La Venta 2nd = 15 Grand Voyageur 3rd = 3 Capodichino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Joyce Jetson | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:02 | 1st = 2 Joyce Jetson 2nd = 6 Buxton Miss 3rd = 7 You Know Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Borrack | ||
Mon May 27 2013 12:00 | 1st = 3 Borrack 2nd = 2 Zagata 3rd = 7 Belinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Cosmic Fury | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:52 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Fury 2nd = 2 Shanghai Sam 3rd = 1 Erics Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Talkin Riddles | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:44 | 1st = 5 Talkin Riddles 2nd = 6 River of Dreams 3rd = 3 Grace The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Know Charity | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:34 | 1st = 6 Know Charity 2nd = 8 Rijeka 3rd = 1 Rebel Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 17 Lika Shadow | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:30 | 1st = 17 Lika Shadow 2nd = 5 Faith N Belief 3rd = 9 The Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Cillian Will | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:25 | 1st = 1 Cillian Will 2nd = 9 Strictly Limited 3rd = 8 Mahora Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Know Wisdom | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:17 | 1st = 7 Know Wisdom 2nd = 5 Crushed Monkey 3rd = 2 Know Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 2 Election | ||
Mon May 27 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Election 2nd = 11 Waldorf 3rd = 5 Royal Mephisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Tekau | ||
Mon May 27 2013 10:57 | 1st = 7 Tekau 2nd = 4 Fastback King 3rd = 8 Raveon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 7 Zenocoin | ||
Mon May 27 2013 10:50 | 1st = 7 Zenocoin 2nd = 5 Riviera Star 3rd = 6 The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Snap To It | ||
Mon May 27 2013 10:40 | 1st = 6 Snap To It 2nd = 7 Double Tapp 3rd = 5 Time For What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 9 Uno Charm | ||
Mon May 27 2013 10:22 | 1st = 9 Uno Charm 2nd = 8 Flirt Academy 3rd = 1 Addis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 7 No Governance | ||
Mon May 27 2013 10:15 | 1st = 7 No Governance 2nd = 6 Calgacus 3rd = 9 Authentic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Chase Ostee | ||
Mon May 27 2013 10:02 | 1st = 3 Chase Ostee 2nd = 4 Mr Darci 3rd = 8 Billy Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Comte De Jeu | ||
Mon May 27 2013 9:40 | 1st = 3 Comte De Jeu 2nd = 6 Mungo Jerry 3rd = 9 Zardetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Gable Drum | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 23:52 | 1st = 6 Gable Drum 2nd = 1 Mcqueen 3rd = 4 In Spades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Dins Chappi | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 23:32 | 1st = 8 Dins Chappi 2nd = 7 Ruby Bits 3rd = 4 Topolad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Magpie Bob | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 23:17 | 1st = 7 Magpie Bob 2nd = 1 Freeway Ace 3rd = 4 Pedros Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Allen Ganji | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 23:02 | 1st = 2 Allen Ganji 2nd = 5 Beach Wary 3rd = 1 Dyna Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Hurlee | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:52 | 1st = 2 Hurlee 2nd = 3 Hogmania 3rd = 4 Proven Idaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dark Assassin | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:45 | 1st = 1 Dark Assassin 2nd = 3 Cynosure 3rd = 8 Cuzin Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Tyronimo | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Tyronimo 2nd = 1 Quiz Bale 3rd = 8 Booze Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Sharon Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:32 | 1st = 7 Sharon Monelli 2nd = 5 Vocal Enforcer 3rd = 4 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Steve Allen | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:27 | 1st = 4 Steve Allen 2nd = 2 Maddison Dee 3rd = 1 Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Flaming Hero | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:22 | 1st = 6 Flaming Hero 2nd = 4 Shutterbug 3rd = 2 Evening Star Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Maximus Danger | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:20 | 1st = 1 Maximus Danger 2nd = 2 Lightning Impact 3rd = 5 Slick em Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:12 | 1st = 3 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 2 One Banana 3rd = 4 Flip Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Hezarealgem | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:07 | 1st = 8 Hezarealgem 2nd = 5 Lord Luna 3rd = 4 Won Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Magnum Blast | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:05 | 1st = 1 Magnum Blast 2nd = 5 Padden Bale 3rd = 2 Johnny Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Diedre Deville | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 2 Diedre Deville 2nd = 9 Melpark Macca 3rd = 8 Mosquito Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Bell Haven | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:57 | 1st = 2 Bell Haven 2nd = 1 Irma Bale 3rd = 7 Back Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:52 | 1st = 7 Rejuvenation 2nd = 4 Herecomes The Cat 3rd = 2 Vee Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Ritchie Rich | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:50 | 1st = 6 Ritchie Rich 2nd = 2 Zellwegers Magic 3rd = 4 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 8 Borntobebad | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:45 | 1st = 8 Borntobebad 2nd = 7 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 6 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Kevin Bale | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:42 | 1st = 3 Kevin Bale 2nd = 1 Kent Bale 3rd = 5 Went Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Sweet Pose | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:41 | 1st = 5 Sweet Pose 2nd = 7 Blue Goodesy 3rd = 3 Catwalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Prince Harry | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:37 | 1st = 10 Prince Harry 2nd = 6 Lord Of The Gym 3rd = 11 Pepperell Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Montana Izmir | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:35 | 1st = 6 Montana Izmir 2nd = 5 Cadence 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Quick Jet | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 5 Quick Jet 2nd = 2 Seven And A Half 3rd = 4 Waltalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 West On Polly | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:27 | 1st = 5 West On Polly 2nd = 2 Big Stud 3rd = 4 Jackpot George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Aalyah Rose | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:22 | 1st = 8 Aalyah Rose 2nd = 5 Sure Ionafastone 3rd = 4 Tinted Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Good Odds John | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:21 | 1st = 1 Good Odds John 2nd = 7 Armed Forces 3rd = 5 Mexico City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Bagget Bale | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bagget Bale 2nd = 3 Surf Mail 3rd = 4 Starfire Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 An American Rose | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 6 An American Rose 2nd = 3 Beat The Feet 3rd = 4 Ritchies Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Lagoon Lowanna | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:12 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Lowanna 2nd = 5 Langi Bale 3rd = 1 Scarlet Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Why Not Marie | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:11 | 1st = 1 Why Not Marie 2nd = 3 St Victory 3rd = 7 Darsmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Manellira | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:07 | 1st = 2 Manellira 2nd = 1 Madison Louise 3rd = 10 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Bit Spicy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:05 | 1st = 4 Bit Spicy 2nd = 5 Agent Dunham 3rd = 8 Big Jo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Ashira Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Ashira Bromac 2nd = 6 Keeper Of The Fire 3rd = 1 Lota Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Tiger Toes | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:59 | 1st = 8 Tiger Toes 2nd = 3 County Jet 3rd = 1 Bomb Disposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Evies Entity | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 6 Evies Entity 2nd = 1 Magic Mantra 3rd = 2 Altolite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Regal Gladiator | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:54 | 1st = 6 Regal Gladiator 2nd = 4 Call Me Scary 3rd = 7 Bran Nue Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Nicky Eileen | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 8 Nicky Eileen 2nd = 2 Nothingmuch 3rd = 7 Brite N Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Classy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:47 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Classy 2nd = 3 Dyna Jezabel 3rd = 4 Orthia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Chisnall | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:42 | 1st = 3 Chisnall 2nd = 7 Cold Native 3rd = 4 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Gotta Be Fancy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 1 Gotta Be Fancy 2nd = 8 Dyna Ishaan 3rd = 3 Xenos Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Zulu Zeus | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:39 | 1st = 4 Zulu Zeus 2nd = 5 Goggo 3rd = 3 Flying Albi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Mindarie Priddy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 10 Mindarie Priddy 2nd = 2 Essaouira 3rd = 5 Eye Catching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Classic Jo | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:32 | 1st = 8 Classic Jo 2nd = 4 Lightning Leah 3rd = 1 Shifty Mifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Real Bonus | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 4 Real Bonus 2nd = 10 Centonic 3rd = 5 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Purcell Bale | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Purcell Bale 2nd = 2 My Sweet Love 3rd = 7 Xylia Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:22 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 10 Darcy Tee 3rd = 5 Big Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 Pullabookaprincess | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:21 | 1st = 4 Pullabookaprincess 2nd = 5 Glenburn Cheeky 3rd = 6 Rafferty Delights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Destini Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 4 Destini Warrior 2nd = 8 Xenar Bale 3rd = 1 Illustrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Paua And Jewels | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:18 | 1st = 1 Paua And Jewels 2nd = 6 Amazon Lizard 3rd = 7 Blayney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Hootilla | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:17 | 1st = 3 Hootilla 2nd = 4 Albion 3rd = 1 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Chance | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:12 | 1st = 9 Chance 2nd = 6 Charli Dollar 3rd = 1 Digtheboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Charmed Assassin | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Charmed Assassin 2nd = 6 Magic Billions 3rd = 7 Minza Red One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 First Blood | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:07 | 1st = 7 First Blood 2nd = 4 Which Arandt 3rd = 8 Kaygees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:05 | 1st = 10 My Man Dan 2nd = 6 Lynchman 3rd = 4 Standout Stats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Set To Shine | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:02 | 1st = 8 Set To Shine 2nd = 4 Regal Gate 3rd = 5 Sizzling Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 What A Fine Fella | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 3 What A Fine Fella 2nd = 6 Gaborone 3rd = 12 Bettor Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Major League | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:57 | 1st = 6 Major League 2nd = 8 Young Gunner 3rd = 7 Lemoine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 River Light | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:56 | 1st = 4 River Light 2nd = 5 Mammals Mate 3rd = 6 The Baggy Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Turbo Ethics | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:53 | 1st = 8 Turbo Ethics 2nd = 2 Impatient Vic 3rd = 3 Bit Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Artichoke | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 2 Artichoke 2nd = 9 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 6 Attitude Adjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Tourmalet | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 3 Tourmalet 2nd = 1 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 4 Crazy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Wadelock Galo | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:47 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Galo 2nd = 6 Bullicourt Dylan 3rd = 5 Abigail Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Sands Of Dubai | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 7 Sands Of Dubai 2nd = 5 Liberalitus 3rd = 6 Island Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Blaktar | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:42 | 1st = 1 Blaktar 2nd = 7 Loading Zone 3rd = 6 Beats Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Nothings To Good | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:41 | 1st = 1 Nothings To Good 2nd = 3 Heros Return 3rd = 8 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:37 | 1st = 6 Forever Gold 2nd = 4 Destreos 3rd = 3 Holy Camp Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Black Wonder | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:36 | 1st = 7 Black Wonder 2nd = 4 Potenza 3rd = 6 Hit The Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dashing Man | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 7 Dashing Man 2nd = 1 Jonesys Fortune 3rd = 5 Iona Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Ourbellabro | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Ourbellabro 2nd = 11 Whata Avenue 3rd = 1 Antigua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 6 Northern Line | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:29 | 1st = 6 Northern Line 2nd = 9 One More Fella 3rd = 7 Anotherstrikenuget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Blow The Doh | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 7 Blow The Doh 2nd = 6 Gradence 3rd = 5 Triggsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Javaica | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:26 | 1st = 7 Javaica 2nd = 2 Flywheel Cowboy 3rd = 3 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Mac Caviar | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:23 | 1st = 6 Mac Caviar 2nd = 5 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 3 Just Like Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Ninkasi | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:22 | 1st = 1 Ninkasi 2nd = 8 Lady Taras Bulba 3rd = 6 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Two Ells | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:19 | 1st = 2 Two Ells 2nd = 1 Fire Up Miracle 3rd = 5 Notorious Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Shannons Earl | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:17 | 1st = 10 Shannons Earl 2nd = 8 Type Thing 3rd = 6 Five Star Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Searle Bale | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:14 | 1st = 4 Searle Bale 2nd = 2 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 3 Agent Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Voss Girl | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 3 Voss Girl 2nd = 1 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 7 Mr Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 8 Boro Magic 3rd = 5 Lethal Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Rashad | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:06 | 1st = 1 Rashad 2nd = 7 My Big Digger 3rd = 3 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 1 Ghostnthedarkness | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Ghostnthedarkness 2nd = 5 Im Good 3rd = 3 Emoticon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Proven Streak | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:02 | 1st = 3 Proven Streak 2nd = 4 Poppys Rascal 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Thunder Fee | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 6 Thunder Fee 2nd = 11 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 5 Guggenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 10 Hereux Homme | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 10 Hereux Homme 2nd = 3 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 2 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Shanghai Knight | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 10 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 3 Pocket Boy 3rd = 6 Franco Quarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Hurricane Harley | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:54 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Harley 2nd = 1 Blue Macobes 3rd = 6 My Bella Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Dreamsicle | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:49 | 1st = 5 Dreamsicle 2nd = 3 Nimble Hombre 3rd = 6 Billy Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 6 Major Bonus 3rd = 9 Shezlika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Gliding Gem | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:44 | 1st = 5 Gliding Gem 2nd = 1 True Blue Aussie 3rd = 2 Cmon Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Italian Dream | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:40 | 1st = 2 Italian Dream 2nd = 5 Marshall Law 3rd = 1 Three Shamrocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 5 Decimator | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:38 | 1st = 5 Decimator 2nd = 1 El Tegra 3rd = 6 Bluefriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Marty Monkhouser | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:35 | 1st = 6 Marty Monkhouser 2nd = 11 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 10 Bettor Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Flamena | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:34 | 1st = 7 Flamena 2nd = 8 Arnies Girl 3rd = 1 Just A Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Cardician | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 2 Cardician 2nd = 6 Court Couture 3rd = 13 Wicked Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 9 Rotkara Rama | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:29 | 1st = 9 Rotkara Rama 2nd = 6 Artesian Brandy 3rd = 3 Stanley Gordon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Mr Donaldson | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Donaldson 2nd = 2 Miss Usain 3rd = 5 Go Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Rosetta Park | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:20 | 1st = 9 Rosetta Park 2nd = 8 Legendary Kid 3rd = 3 Always Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Black Moment | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Black Moment 2nd = 9 Raising Dubai 3rd = 8 Resets Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Oriental Crusher | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 1 Oriental Crusher 2nd = 6 Parumba Corvette 3rd = 2 Why Not Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 General Bronski | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:08 | 1st = 2 General Bronski 3rd = 4 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:08 | 1st = 5 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 4 Artzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Explosive Ebony | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:05 | 1st = 7 Explosive Ebony 2nd = 4 Phantom Screamer 3rd = 2 Navada Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 12 Motor Smoker | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 18:00 | 1st = 12 Motor Smoker 2nd = 6 Miss Polly Potts 3rd = 11 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 1 Makeushappy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Makeushappy 2nd = 8 Corolla 3rd = 5 Kojarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Cock A Hoop | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:55 | 1st = 3 Cock A Hoop 2nd = 2 Esther Caroline 3rd = 1 Sequalo Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Super Spanner | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:54 | 1st = 8 Super Spanner 2nd = 1 Basket Case 3rd = 2 My Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Highview Oban | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:50 | 1st = 1 Highview Oban 2nd = 6 Kid Tycon 3rd = 5 The Falcon Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 10 Patience | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:49 | 1st = 10 Patience 2nd = 4 I Am Magic 3rd = 6 Just a Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Chronicle Cracka | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:47 | 1st = 1 Chronicle Cracka 2nd = 2 Binda Grace 3rd = 6 Mikimoto Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 11 My Bonny Lad | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:40 | 1st = 11 My Bonny Lad 2nd = 12 Rockys Brother 3rd = 4 Big Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Flash Galo | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:39 | 1st = 1 Flash Galo 2nd = 4 Gracies Gift 3rd = 3 Dipsy Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Montana Pablo | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:35 | 1st = 12 Montana Pablo 2nd = 1 Weasel 3rd = 9 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Kingofthedesert | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:30 | 1st = 3 Kingofthedesert 2nd = 6 Gioiosa Ionica 3rd = 1 Tiroroa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Songar Rubble | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Songar Rubble 2nd = 8 Emma Phase 3rd = 2 Shaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Ifihadyourbet | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 3 Ifihadyourbet 2nd = 9 The Prestige 3rd = 1 Richrocknrustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 2 Royal Capishe | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:19 | 1st = 2 Royal Capishe 2nd = 5 Heavy Roller 3rd = 4 Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Ginger Express | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 3 Ginger Express 2nd = 5 Show Flight 3rd = 1 Relentless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Make Magic | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 4 Make Magic 2nd = 8 Rubble Trouble 3rd = 7 Jed Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 1 Adynata | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:09 | 1st = 1 Adynata 2nd = 11 Theism 3rd = 5 More Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Red Mercedes | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 9 Red Mercedes 2nd = 11 Wonorg 3rd = 1 Our Ol Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 8 Jaberi Boy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:02 | 1st = 8 Jaberi Boy 2nd = 1 Seriously Good 3rd = 2 Lorries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 General Truce | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 General Truce 2nd = 12 Karacatis 3rd = 8 Honey Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 11 Baton Twirler | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:56 | 1st = 11 Baton Twirler 2nd = 4 Purringa 3rd = 3 My Shabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Rarefied | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 10 Rarefied 2nd = 8 Skytrain 3rd = 11 See The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 10 To Cry For | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:47 | 1st = 10 To Cry For 2nd = 3 Dalkeith Dancer 3rd = 5 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Isibaeva | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:47 | 1st = 2 Isibaeva 2nd = 5 Gathering Gold 3rd = 1 My Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 New Day Rising | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 6 New Day Rising 2nd = 17 Bribie 3rd = 5 Hidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Holy Thread | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:39 | 1st = 4 Holy Thread 2nd = 10 Ladyinxs 3rd = 1 Senta Tick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 1 Copper Duke | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:37 | 1st = 1 Copper Duke 3rd = 2 Surrcosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Serene Star | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 1 Serene Star 2nd = 13 Vibrant Rouge 3rd = 4 Tariana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 7 Welldoya | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Welldoya 2nd = 8 Effcee 3rd = 1 Aquia Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Purple Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:30 | 1st = 2 Purple Tiger 2nd = 5 Hardwood 3rd = 4 The Danehill Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 New Moves | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:27 | 1st = 4 New Moves 2nd = 5 Bangatang 3rd = 7 Partexpectation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Star Of Giselle | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 2 Star Of Giselle 2nd = 11 Danish Spy 3rd = 5 Lake Sententia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Final Impression | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 6 Final Impression 2nd = 5 True Red 3rd = 7 Tigerprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 All Too Hard | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:15 | 1st = 7 All Too Hard 2nd = 3 Rain Affair 3rd = 2 Fiorente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 3 American Gee | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:10 | 1st = 3 American Gee 2nd = 10 Lets Make Adeal 3rd = 8 Triquetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Pixelated | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:07 | 1st = 8 Pixelated 2nd = 5 Terra Amata 3rd = 4 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Buffering | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:05 | 1st = 1 Buffering 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Boom 3rd = 7 Albrecht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Piamimi | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 10 Piamimi 2nd = 16 Loading 3rd = 13 Antonaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 4 Fine Equity | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 4 Fine Equity 2nd = 2 Metal Spider 3rd = 7 Atomicas Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Umgeton | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 9 Umgeton 2nd = 13 Rifleman 3rd = 7 Halle Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 9 Kustavi | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:52 | 1st = 9 Kustavi 2nd = 7 Princess Zietta 3rd = 2 Kel Of A Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 5 Swap Ya 2nd = 1 Baleen In Me 3rd = 2 Born to Be Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 5 Right Of Reply | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:47 | 1st = 5 Right Of Reply 2nd = 2 Redesdale 3rd = 4 Surfcoast Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Maybe Discreet | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:45 | 1st = 2 Maybe Discreet 2nd = 10 Grand Daughter 3rd = 16 La Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Stolen Kisses | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 1 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 8 Spontaneity 3rd = 2 Miss Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Mourayan | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 1 Mourayan 2nd = 7 Norsqui 3rd = 9 Aliyana Tilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 7 Poepillar | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 7 Poepillar 2nd = 11 Rapidus 3rd = 3 Minute By Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Gee Gees Style | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 1 Grand Tycoon 3rd = 6 Vigilante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Proverb | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 1 Proverb 2nd = 13 Lucky Lucky Lucky 3rd = 6 Hi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Payteevee | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 6 Payteevee 2nd = 7 Richies Bickies 3rd = 2 Chestnut Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 6 Stylish Bounty | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:17 | 1st = 6 Stylish Bounty 2nd = 2 Tenacious Times 3rd = 5 Big Brown Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 11 Tigerland | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 11 Tigerland 2nd = 15 Little Bro 3rd = 7 Reparations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 The Soldier | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:12 | 1st = 4 The Soldier 2nd = 2 Periduki 3rd = 5 Twice Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Weekend Shadow | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 6 Weekend Shadow 2nd = 2 Mythical Trust 3rd = 7 Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 La Famiglia Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:07 | 1st = 8 La Famiglia Ruby 2nd = 2 Rexzeal 3rd = 5 Marwishuponastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Platelet | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 3 Platelet 2nd = 12 Angelic Light 3rd = 1 Yosei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Star Sammy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Star Sammy 2nd = 10 Eye Winsome 3rd = 7 Perfect Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Guelph | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:55 | 1st = 11 Guelph 2nd = 4 Fuerza 3rd = 8 Equator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Belaruski | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 6 Belaruski 2nd = 4 Poitier 3rd = 1 Produced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 2 Endor | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 2 Endor 2nd = 6 Stirling Bridge 3rd = 5 Dark Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:47 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 5 Second Dozen 3rd = 3 Pengalas Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Delago Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 2 Delago Bolt 2nd = 13 Pure Purrfection 3rd = 6 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Merconman | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 1 Merconman 2nd = 3 Empress Milly 3rd = 10 Typhoon Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 12 - 7 Cullens Finest | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 7 Cullens Finest 2nd = 8 Mullingar Mac 3rd = 5 Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Oriental Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 9 Oriental Ruby 2nd = 6 Rugged Cross 3rd = 11 Harry Trimbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 As You Did | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:32 | 1st = 1 As You Did 2nd = 6 Eye For Value 3rd = 4 Wildspitze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Hans Up | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Hans Up 2nd = 5 The Blues 3rd = 2 Military Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 11 My Sister Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 11 My Sister Ruby 2nd = 1 Atlanta Rock 3rd = 5 Hidden Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Hioctdane | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Hioctdane 2nd = 5 Pharomac 3rd = 8 Pins Of Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 5 Better Keeper | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:21 | 1st = 5 Better Keeper 2nd = 4 Bennys Sister 3rd = 2 Madonna Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Dazzling Display | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:20 | 1st = 7 Dazzling Display 2nd = 12 Nordic Jet 3rd = 5 Gangsta George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Reliable Man | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 2 Reliable Man 2nd = 9 Its A Dundeel 3rd = 4 Happy Trails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Pimms Time | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:11 | 1st = 9 Pimms Time 2nd = 2 Ofille 3rd = 5 Quintessential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 6 Hadron Collider | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 6 Hadron Collider 2nd = 11 Paleste 3rd = 17 Norse Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Enshroud | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Enshroud 2nd = 1 Hailed 3rd = 3 Vision of Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 15 Product | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:05 | 1st = 15 Product 2nd = 8 Pellegrini 3rd = 3 The Ringmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Champion Delight | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 3 Champion Delight 2nd = 12 Royal Frolic 3rd = 5 Diamondsinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 11 - 10 In The Kitty | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 10 In The Kitty 2nd = 8 Mcpocket 3rd = 2 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Trista Ruler | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:56 | 1st = 4 Trista Ruler 2nd = 3 Happy Ha Ha 3rd = 6 Flashanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Planet Voyage | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 4 Planet Voyage 2nd = 8 Falcent 3rd = 1 Flamberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Shadow Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Shadow Warrior 2nd = 8 Candy Art 3rd = 6 Aunty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Calcatta | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 4 Calcatta 2nd = 3 Zellindi 3rd = 1 Bring A Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 3 Mash | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:46 | 1st = 3 Mash 2nd = 10 La Danseur 3rd = 7 General Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Mansfield Park | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:45 | 1st = 4 Mansfield Park 2nd = 2 General Explorer 3rd = 6 Hebron Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Skyerush | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 3 Skyerush 2nd = 6 Floria 3rd = 7 Cathay Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 5 Ambitious Champion | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:36 | 1st = 5 Ambitious Champion 2nd = 10 The Last Shower 3rd = 1 Mendoza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Princess Deauville | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 10 Princess Deauville 2nd = 8 Glove Man 3rd = 9 Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Bachelor Babe | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:32 | 1st = 8 Bachelor Babe 2nd = 3 Faster Than Cows 3rd = 1 Sweet Ginger Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Margins | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 3 Margins 2nd = 2 Mukaddamah Son 3rd = 9 Trajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Julelinda | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 3 Julelinda 2nd = 2 Flying Aquila 3rd = 8 Earth Mother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 15 Cruzin Ima Livin | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 15 Cruzin Ima Livin 2nd = 4 Brindy 3rd = 5 Sonia Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 9 The Huntress | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 9 The Huntress 2nd = 6 Tonyboy 3rd = 1 Churchill Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Whetstone | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:16 | 1st = 5 Whetstone 2nd = 1 Ripleys 3rd = 2 Santa Maura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Midsummer Sun | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 9 Midsummer Sun 2nd = 7 Vima 3rd = 5 Mr Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Prize | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 5 Prize 2nd = 4 Sir Scissors 3rd = 2 King Of Florence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Taurus | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:10 | 1st = 3 Taurus 2nd = 7 Scarlet OHara 3rd = 8 Livn Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 14 Missy Cummings | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 13:04 | 1st = 14 Missy Cummings 2nd = 2 Catkins 3rd = 9 Medusas Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Happy Guys | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:56 | 1st = 3 Happy Guys 2nd = 5 Carrick 3rd = 7 Miss Pelear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 11 Sweet Agi | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:55 | 1st = 11 Sweet Agi 2nd = 3 Glamahar 3rd = 6 Squadron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Seven Mile King | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:52 | 1st = 4 Seven Mile King 2nd = 2 Cosmic Dane 3rd = 10 Romp Around Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Epic | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 9 Epic 2nd = 3 Vacallo 3rd = 11 Tax Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Flash Albert | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:45 | 1st = 8 Flash Albert 2nd = 1 Cheers Browe 3rd = 13 Tamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 6 Phantom Grin | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:45 | 1st = 6 Phantom Grin 2nd = 2 Canardly Lover 3rd = 3 Lake View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 9 Mybenz | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 9 Mybenz 2nd = 3 Coins 3rd = 10 Nautical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Success Dostta | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:35 | 1st = 5 Success Dostta 2nd = 8 Miss Aberdeen 3rd = 7 Willego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:31 | 1st = 7 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 1 Field Daze 3rd = 8 Taipa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Florida Fellow | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:30 | 1st = 3 Florida Fellow 2nd = 7 Ervbefel 3rd = 8 Feeling Naughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Usainity | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:25 | 1st = 8 Usainity 2nd = 2 Honorius 3rd = 3 Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 3 Little Wonder | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:16 | 1st = 3 Little Wonder 2nd = 8 Lucky Country 3rd = 1 So Wotif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Richoman | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:12 | 1st = 1 Richoman 2nd = 2 Packedtotherafters 3rd = 4 Another Lad Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Hooked | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:10 | 1st = 1 Hooked 2nd = 4 Vo Heart 3rd = 6 Desk Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Power Flow | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Power Flow 2nd = 4 Excellent Style 3rd = 7 Red Mell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 6 Live Christian | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:05 | 1st = 6 Live Christian 2nd = 10 Jack Kelly 3rd = 17 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Friday Hussy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 12:00 | 1st = 1 Friday Hussy 2nd = 10 Mumbeilly 3rd = 8 Twin Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 5 Petite Brigitte | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 11:52 | 1st = 5 Petite Brigitte 2nd = 2 Mighty Matt 3rd = 8 Dis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 12 Trendy | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 11:40 | 1st = 12 Trendy 2nd = 15 Stitchentyne 3rd = 3 Frank Whitaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 14 Taieri Wings | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 11:29 | 1st = 14 Taieri Wings 2nd = 7 Tulach Ard 3rd = 9 Sly Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Baseer | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 11:19 | 1st = 2 Baseer 2nd = 7 Quake 3rd = 15 Celtic Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 9 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 11:08 | 1st = 9 Iamishwara 2nd = 16 Pinzaara 3rd = 6 Richn Unhitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 11 Third Avenue | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 10:57 | 1st = 11 Third Avenue 2nd = 14 Beaudiene Clemintyne 3rd = 7 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 1 Bachelor Man | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 10:47 | 1st = 1 Bachelor Man 2nd = 14 Persian Dancer 3rd = 7 Beautiful Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Huffer | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 10:35 | 1st = 9 Huffer 2nd = 3 Shandream 3rd = 2 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 8 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 10:23 | 1st = 8 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 9 So King 3rd = 7 John Henry Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 8 Post Online | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 10:13 | 1st = 8 Post Online 2nd = 2 Selwyn 3rd = 5 Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 10:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 7 Young Warrior 3rd = 5 Dugan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 9 Barrow Street | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 9:50 | 1st = 9 Barrow Street 2nd = 8 Cherokee Bromac 3rd = 4 Love In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Daiello | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 9:40 | 1st = 4 Daiello 2nd = 2 Super Boy 3rd = 3 Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Copagrin | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 0:30 | 1st = 3 Copagrin 2nd = 5 Ticket to Nowhere 3rd = 1 Livealittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Mini Coop | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 0:12 | 1st = 4 Mini Coop 2nd = 9 Rilack Robin 3rd = 10 Cupid Not Stupid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Sledging | ||
Sat Apr 27 2013 0:00 | 1st = 2 Sledging 2nd = 1 Flamin Tact 3rd = 8 Salliwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sveta Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 23:57 | 1st = 1 Sveta Monelli 2nd = 8 Gypsy Lee Coin 3rd = 3 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Eustace Mickle | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 23:40 | 1st = 4 Eustace Mickle 2nd = 2 Freeway Thunder 3rd = 6 Industry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Reference | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 23:22 | 1st = 7 Reference 2nd = 6 In Spades 3rd = 4 El Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Sin City Girl | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 23:07 | 1st = 1 Sin City Girl 2nd = 3 Coloccini 3rd = 8 Blueys Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Oh So Smooth | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:52 | 1st = 4 Oh So Smooth 2nd = 5 Oenophiliac 3rd = 8 Jungle Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:42 | 1st = 5 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 3 Artistic Glow 3rd = 1 Tulhurst Sarsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Stagger | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:40 | 1st = 6 Stagger 2nd = 8 Daven Bale 3rd = 4 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Brittany Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:36 | 1st = 5 Brittany Keeping 2nd = 1 Spring Justice 3rd = 6 Its Raining |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Hunter Sam | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:32 | 1st = 1 Hunter Sam 2nd = 8 Fees And Charges 3rd = 3 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Talanjee Maggie | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:29 | 1st = 8 Talanjee Maggie 2nd = 1 Arapahoe 3rd = 7 Charlie Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Anelene | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:25 | 1st = 4 Anelene 2nd = 7 Blue Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Paw Licking | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Paw Licking 2nd = 6 Veyron Bale 3rd = 2 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Braxons Best | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:18 | 1st = 8 Braxons Best 2nd = 7 Vibrant Speed 3rd = 1 Pedros Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Alphitonia | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:12 | 1st = 1 Alphitonia 2nd = 8 Santastic Princess 3rd = 4 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Pier Street Punk | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:11 | 1st = 2 Pier Street Punk 2nd = 3 Goomalibe Lane 3rd = 7 Midnight Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Jack William | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 1 Jack William 2nd = 6 Alfie Stew 3rd = 2 Finch Hatton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Mentioned | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mentioned 2nd = 3 Sir Shelby 3rd = 1 Sweet Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Telern Tiger | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 22:00 | 1st = 3 Telern Tiger 2nd = 6 My Turn My Turn 3rd = 7 Spiros The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Nico Bale | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:58 | 1st = 7 Nico Bale 2nd = 6 Carol Beer 3rd = 5 Maverick Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 So Chique | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:55 | 1st = 2 So Chique 2nd = 7 Top Brand 3rd = 5 West Hot Sheriff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Suncup | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:54 | 1st = 1 Suncup 2nd = 4 Lolly Cooler 3rd = 3 Special Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Coco Montana | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:50 | 1st = 3 Coco Montana 2nd = 5 Biancas Luck 3rd = 9 Jazzy Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Horror | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:48 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Horror 2nd = 4 My Happiness 3rd = 2 Johan Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Consols | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:47 | 1st = 6 Consols 2nd = 2 Robert Anthony 3rd = 3 Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Tuktoyaktuk | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Tuktoyaktuk 2nd = 8 Esspressardo 3rd = 6 Revenging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Indy Operative | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:40 | 1st = 6 Indy Operative 2nd = 9 Majorly Foxy Styx 3rd = 5 Scarlett Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Take The Weight | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:38 | 1st = 1 Take The Weight 2nd = 6 Burnt Fuse 3rd = 8 Jack Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Special Maestro | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:37 | 1st = 5 Special Maestro 2nd = 8 Kova Monelli 3rd = 1 Swaying Gumtree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Never A Drama | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:35 | 1st = 4 Never A Drama 2nd = 2 Star Speed 3rd = 7 Ledaro Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Discrimination | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:30 | 1st = 3 Discrimination 2nd = 6 Now Shezaterror 3rd = 7 Shifting Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Runna Riley | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 1 Runna Riley 2nd = 2 Krafty Streaker 3rd = 10 Chevy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Remo Sky | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:27 | 1st = 2 Remo Sky 2nd = 5 Maldinis Motion 3rd = 8 Super Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Going Forward | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:23 | 1st = 1 Going Forward 2nd = 7 Rowan Franco 3rd = 4 Ruby Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Vapour Storm | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:21 | 1st = 2 Vapour Storm 2nd = 4 Evies Entity 3rd = 10 Allen Emmett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Beware The Boss | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:18 | 1st = 8 Beware The Boss 2nd = 4 Pelican Princess 3rd = 6 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Berties Bells | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 3 Berties Bells 2nd = 4 Kirkson 3rd = 5 This Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Black Poles | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Black Poles 2nd = 1 Modern Mistress 3rd = 8 Mymumsabankmanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Proven Trendy | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Proven Trendy 2nd = 1 Mepunga Kirsty 3rd = 2 Stagger Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Yo Cool Maxie | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:05 | 1st = 7 Yo Cool Maxie 2nd = 5 Rybenbrook Britt 3rd = 3 Jackson Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Blazeaway Macray | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 21:00 | 1st = 7 Blazeaway Macray 2nd = 6 Real Grit 3rd = 10 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Ronan Izmir | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ronan Izmir 2nd = 3 Dyna Iceman 3rd = 7 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Yes Master | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:55 | 1st = 4 Yes Master 2nd = 6 Cliserene Blondi 3rd = 2 Dayseas Ninga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Eye For A Deal | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:50 | 1st = 4 Eye For A Deal 2nd = 2 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 6 Lifes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Mesomorph | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:48 | 1st = 1 Mesomorph 2nd = 7 Lady Anabella 3rd = 2 At Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Dimple Way | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:47 | 1st = 8 Dimple Way 2nd = 1 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 2 Sozins Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Hell Strong | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:45 | 1st = 1 Hell Strong 2nd = 5 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Ben Annalou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Gardam Ace | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:41 | 1st = 8 Gardam Ace 2nd = 1 Dyna Cari 3rd = 10 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Emdee Hudsam | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:37 | 1st = 4 Emdee Hudsam 2nd = 5 Trifle Trick 3rd = 1 Five Dollar Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Aftermidnight Sam | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:32 | 1st = 4 Aftermidnight Sam 2nd = 1 Black Cougar 3rd = 8 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Masii | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:29 | 1st = 2 Masii 2nd = 3 Pepper Kahn 3rd = 1 Paddys Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 2 Mini Mitch 3rd = 5 Silly Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 9 Wonorg | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:25 | 1st = 9 Wonorg 2nd = 10 Wotchinyu 3rd = 4 Endless Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Flightsaber | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:20 | 1st = 5 Flightsaber 2nd = 6 Bills Delight 3rd = 3 Bully Beef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Arizona Dozer | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:18 | 1st = 5 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 10 Especially 3rd = 8 Sweet Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Spring Gift | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 7 Spring Gift 2nd = 3 Four Pawza Power 3rd = 1 Quick Witted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 2 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 1 Ponover 3rd = 7 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Power Bolt | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 1 Power Bolt 2nd = 4 Kristen Robbo 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Quiz Bale | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:07 | 1st = 7 Quiz Bale 2nd = 8 Not Now Nellie 3rd = 2 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Terra Amata | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:05 | 1st = 2 Terra Amata 2nd = 1 Captain Kidd 3rd = 5 Diggers Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Amazing Kano | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 9 Amazing Kano 2nd = 5 On The Leash 3rd = 8 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Nelly Allen | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:58 | 1st = 3 Nelly Allen 2nd = 2 Special Lies 3rd = 6 Were Hoping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Oskar Status | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:55 | 1st = 6 Oskar Status 2nd = 8 Explosive One 3rd = 2 Tarawi Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Itsa Charger | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 8 Itsa Charger 2nd = 1 Our Coolkat 3rd = 2 Dancing Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Typhoon Tiger | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:48 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Tiger 2nd = 9 White Caviar 3rd = 8 Little Down Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Dakka Jack | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:47 | 1st = 1 Dakka Jack 2nd = 5 Dee Right Path 3rd = 3 Parumba Trivett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Negra Santo | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 2 Negra Santo 2nd = 9 Confianza 3rd = 7 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Joannie Pony | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 8 Joannie Pony 2nd = 1 Tangles 3rd = 7 Just Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Lady Deedee | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 2 Lady Deedee 2nd = 3 Diamond Chisel 3rd = 8 Ripplebrook Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Catch It Kada | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 3 Catch It Kada 2nd = 5 Ledaro Tara 3rd = 7 Wrong Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Hes Kinky | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:30 | 1st = 7 Hes Kinky 2nd = 6 Major Lloyd 3rd = 4 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Air Travel | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:28 | 1st = 3 Air Travel 2nd = 7 Songar Rubble 3rd = 10 Mishkas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Takabees Fantasy | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 1 Takabees Fantasy 2nd = 8 Regal Bean 3rd = 2 Playboy Mansion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Coghills Hustler | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:25 | 1st = 1 Coghills Hustler 2nd = 2 Allgone 3rd = 5 Royal Equerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Omaha Club | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:23 | 1st = 1 Omaha Club 2nd = 4 Ride The Rails 3rd = 2 Bronx Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Zinzan Bromac | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 5 Zinzan Bromac 2nd = 1 Hitemup 3rd = 6 Baileys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Knocka Express | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:18 | 1st = 7 Knocka Express 2nd = 8 Machete Cortez 3rd = 4 Blue Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Yaholyterror | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:13 | 1st = 1 Yaholyterror 2nd = 8 Shore To Success 3rd = 11 The Hayne Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Bawcatme | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 6 Bawcatme 2nd = 8 Little Shadow 3rd = 13 Real Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Sphinx | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:09 | 1st = 2 Sphinx 2nd = 1 Princess Lacy 3rd = 5 Haradam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 In The Clink | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:06 | 1st = 6 In The Clink 2nd = 8 Swift Fella 3rd = 2 Shirls Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Keokia Rhode | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 1 Keokia Rhode 2nd = 6 Hot Game 3rd = 9 Hot Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 V C Devil | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 12 V C Devil 2nd = 10 Clipper 3rd = 11 Blue Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Rockafonic | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 9 Rockafonic 2nd = 8 Little Miss Rush 3rd = 4 Hondo Supaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Fear No More | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:54 | 1st = 1 Fear No More 2nd = 3 El Bella Beach 3rd = 5 Faithful Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Hot Ripple | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:49 | 1st = 1 Hot Ripple 2nd = 3 Hanover The Cash 3rd = 7 Franco Nereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Rusty Mahogany | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:48 | 1st = 3 Rusty Mahogany 2nd = 4 Viking Two 3rd = 1 Dons Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Rosemount Dara | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:45 | 1st = 7 Rosemount Dara 2nd = 4 Known About Town 3rd = 2 Great White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Station | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Station 2nd = 1 Whiz Kid 3rd = 2 Our Lucky Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Dark Simon | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 1 Dark Simon 2nd = 4 Second Receiver 3rd = 5 Rock Or Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Marquez | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:37 | 1st = 7 Marquez 2nd = 5 Milwaukee Volo 3rd = 2 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Butterfly Bandit | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:34 | 1st = 1 Butterfly Bandit 2nd = 8 Greenock Girl 3rd = 6 Custom Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Fonzarelli | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:30 | 1st = 9 Fonzarelli 2nd = 1 Lord Balthazar 3rd = 4 Toro Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Dartmoor | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:25 | 1st = 9 Dartmoor 2nd = 6 Fire It Up 3rd = 3 Mister Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Crosby Stills | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:22 | 1st = 4 Crosby Stills 2nd = 6 Miss Kiss 3rd = 7 Stunning Ami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Demolition Dave | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:17 | 1st = 6 Demolition Dave 2nd = 7 Gold Pay 3rd = 1 Goodness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Duel em Up | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Duel em Up 2nd = 3 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 2 Robeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 On Toast | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 5 On Toast 2nd = 9 Kissaway 3rd = 6 Vow of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Flaming Bob | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:09 | 1st = 8 Flaming Bob 2nd = 2 Lil Grenade 3rd = 5 Fantasia Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Luxurious | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:06 | 1st = 2 Luxurious 2nd = 4 Ten Kashkows 3rd = 5 Corona Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Whatchamecallit | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 18:00 | 1st = 2 Whatchamecallit 2nd = 8 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 9 Fuller A Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Taros Miss | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:59 | 1st = 1 Taros Miss 2nd = 2 Regal Paddy 3rd = 6 Bee Jays Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Blue Bird | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:57 | 1st = 4 Blue Bird 2nd = 1 Bitta Licorice 3rd = 3 Spot Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 General Confusion | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:53 | 1st = 7 General Confusion 2nd = 8 My Bonny Lad 3rd = 4 Times Are Changing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Staggered | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:52 | 1st = 8 Staggered 2nd = 3 Chief Bambury 3rd = 9 Reynards King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Gotcha | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Gotcha 2nd = 13 Sole Illusion 3rd = 4 Kid Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Garland Boof | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:44 | 1st = 1 Garland Boof 2nd = 7 Bronze Venus 3rd = 8 Five Knights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Katsidis | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:39 | 1st = 8 Katsidis 2nd = 1 Deflector 3rd = 9 Hear The Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Midnight Toast | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:37 | 1st = 6 Midnight Toast 2nd = 2 Faith And Hope 3rd = 3 Dodge Da Roger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Bellwave | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:36 | 1st = 8 Bellwave 2nd = 7 Sir Patrocdan 3rd = 5 Really Big Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Summer Ace | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:32 | 1st = 4 Summer Ace 2nd = 8 Bettor Give It 3rd = 1 Advance to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Gypsy Rama | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:31 | 1st = 4 Gypsy Rama 2nd = 3 Emma Reg 3rd = 5 Why Not Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 8 Miss Intensus | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Intensus 2nd = 12 Heuriger 3rd = 6 Lady Akatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Kentucky Grove | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:24 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Grove 2nd = 4 Bralyn Ryan 3rd = 3 Cough Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Rugged Cross | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 10 Rugged Cross 2nd = 4 High On Believing 3rd = 7 Cosentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Tayla Marie | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:17 | 1st = 8 Tayla Marie 2nd = 3 Moss Gambo 3rd = 2 Track Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Erins Entity | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:16 | 1st = 4 Erins Entity 2nd = 5 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 7 Flight Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Purple Tiger | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:13 | 1st = 2 Purple Tiger 2nd = 4 Finality 3rd = 8 Fitzrovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Arvos Stefan | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:12 | 1st = 2 Arvos Stefan 2nd = 3 Dons Daughter 3rd = 9 Tee Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Musical Lady | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:08 | 1st = 12 Musical Lady 2nd = 10 Flying Lamborgini 3rd = 8 Annario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Chandon Grove | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:04 | 1st = 1 Chandon Grove 2nd = 6 Mellie Jayne 3rd = 2 Bralyn Bop Bop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Annabels | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 2 Annabels 2nd = 3 Midnight Minx 3rd = 11 Material Matters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Tinker King | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:59 | 1st = 2 Tinker King 2nd = 6 Mae Whirl 3rd = 1 Codys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Cubber | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:57 | 1st = 6 Cubber 2nd = 8 Cavey 3rd = 4 Chasing Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 4 Tealsby Lyle | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 4 Tealsby Lyle 2nd = 3 Teniamo 3rd = 7 Satisfied Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Mystique Ayers | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:51 | 1st = 4 Mystique Ayers 2nd = 8 Ostis Victory 3rd = 3 Post Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 6 Henny | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:48 | 1st = 6 Henny 2nd = 3 Presidium 3rd = 2 Ticket To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Sienna May | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:44 | 1st = 1 Sienna May 2nd = 3 Miss Kazzlar 3rd = 7 Gemala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Dominco Bale | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 3 Dominco Bale 2nd = 1 Cascades 3rd = 4 Felina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Euphorbia | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:40 | 1st = 2 Euphorbia 2nd = 11 Marielle 3rd = 13 Panzanella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Atomic Beach | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:37 | 1st = 4 Atomic Beach 2nd = 1 Tiks Man 3rd = 3 Tuscany Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Girrawarra Nosey | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:36 | 1st = 6 Girrawarra Nosey 2nd = 1 Young Turbo 3rd = 7 Edna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Oraletto | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:33 | 1st = 8 Oraletto 2nd = 5 Omega Lightning 3rd = 6 Regent Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Tommie Hunt | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:32 | 1st = 7 Tommie Hunt 2nd = 8 Lunar Corona 3rd = 2 Dargo Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Tax Evader | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:28 | 1st = 12 Tax Evader 2nd = 4 All Taken 3rd = 7 Beeby Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Jonardo | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:24 | 1st = 3 Jonardo 2nd = 1 Double Twist 3rd = 5 Lagoon Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Long Gully Tilly | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:23 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Tilly 2nd = 4 Long Gully Tese 3rd = 2 Stormy Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Hippopus | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 1 Hippopus 2nd = 3 Commengy 3rd = 2 Mottled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Gazmick Girl | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:19 | 1st = 8 Gazmick Girl 2nd = 7 Motown Girl 3rd = 2 Alexis Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Nosey Trick | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:17 | 1st = 8 Nosey Trick 2nd = 1 Yorklea Model 3rd = 7 Tweed Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Sidney Shaw | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 6 Sidney Shaw 2nd = 1 Lycoming Racer 3rd = 8 Foldem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Warning | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:11 | 1st = 6 Warning 2nd = 2 Brandy 3rd = 1 Fus Ro Dah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 10 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:08 | 1st = 10 Raise A Dream 2nd = 3 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 5 Shot In Jest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Rhonda Spirit | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Rhonda Spirit 2nd = 6 Miss Thunder 3rd = 5 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Five Star Knocka | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:03 | 1st = 1 Five Star Knocka 2nd = 8 Gimme Love 3rd = 3 Flying Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 7 Backstedt | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 16:00 | 1st = 7 Backstedt 2nd = 1 Gogonski 3rd = 3 Tilla Bell Rings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Maybelline Lady | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:59 | 1st = 6 Maybelline Lady 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Mohawk 3rd = 1 Scrapi Dappi Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sassy Chaos | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 3 Sassy Chaos 2nd = 1 Cindy Trick 3rd = 6 Rivals Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Ihtsahymn | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:53 | 1st = 4 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 9 Balmont Girl 3rd = 8 Vital Importance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 You Had Me | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:52 | 1st = 6 You Had Me 2nd = 4 Pure Tulip 3rd = 1 Cattogio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Lennies Choice | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:48 | 1st = 2 Lennies Choice 2nd = 3 The Right One 3rd = 5 Symbiotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Awesome Opinion | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 1 Awesome Opinion 2nd = 4 Peak Physique 3rd = 8 Zac Reltub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Miss Lash | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:43 | 1st = 4 Miss Lash 2nd = 3 Give Me Lip 3rd = 5 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 11 Trick Shot | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 11 Trick Shot 2nd = 1 Coup Acclaim 3rd = 8 Knockabout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Wrighty | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 3 Wrighty 2nd = 2 Animate 3rd = 8 Bit Toey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Timeseel | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:35 | 1st = 6 Timeseel 2nd = 7 Here And Now 3rd = 1 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Should You Daire | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:34 | 1st = 2 Should You Daire 2nd = 8 Watershed Miss 3rd = 6 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Sir Ready | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:30 | 1st = 8 Sir Ready 2nd = 3 Aradanchi 3rd = 4 Chester Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Doveton | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:23 | 1st = 3 Doveton 2nd = 1 Bark Obama 3rd = 2 Lektra Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Thorn Star | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:20 | 1st = 3 Thorn Star 2nd = 1 Two Sugars 3rd = 2 Esprit Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Renee Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:19 | 1st = 2 Renee Keeping 2nd = 7 Nakita Rose 3rd = 8 Boomtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 3 Day Walker | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 3 Day Walker 2nd = 1 Zero Tua Hundred 3rd = 13 Kalevala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Low Tide | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:14 | 1st = 2 Low Tide 2nd = 8 Solar Drift 3rd = 6 Guardlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Lord Lonhro | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 8 Lord Lonhro 2nd = 9 Sovereign Spider 3rd = 10 Zagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Tweak | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:07 | 1st = 5 Tweak 2nd = 8 Usain Octane 3rd = 2 Kent Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Rock Magic | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:03 | 1st = 8 Rock Magic 2nd = 2 Maluti 3rd = 5 Fast Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Relax Ay Voo | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Relax Ay Voo 2nd = 10 She Might Go 3rd = 1 So Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Kyvalley Rain | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Rain 2nd = 2 Mygreekkalesa 3rd = 1 Bonspiel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Axle Magic | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:56 | 1st = 1 Axle Magic 2nd = 4 Excel To Hustle 3rd = 7 Mr Winchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Captain Sharp | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:53 | 1st = 1 Captain Sharp 2nd = 4 New Empire 3rd = 3 Just A Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Tic The Box | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:49 | 1st = 3 Tic The Box 2nd = 2 Queen Of Black 3rd = 5 Mel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Duplicity Jones | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 5 Duplicity Jones 2nd = 11 Centricity 3rd = 4 Prince Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Adim Assasin | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:44 | 1st = 1 Adim Assasin 2nd = 6 Baire The Scars 3rd = 2 Burra Badgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 3 Sam Mesi | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sam Mesi 2nd = 5 Due North 3rd = 1 Hexie Hao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Hot Chilli Milly | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hot Chilli Milly 2nd = 1 Varanasi 3rd = 2 Leurocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Dyna Yenite | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:32 | 1st = 3 Dyna Yenite 2nd = 5 State Sensation 3rd = 7 Etel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Divine Calling | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:28 | 1st = 2 Divine Calling 2nd = 8 Gust Of Power 3rd = 7 Watling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Art Of Faith | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 5 Art Of Faith 2nd = 6 Rascal Kist 3rd = 2 Wally Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Itscottobegood | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 3 Itscottobegood 2nd = 9 Truman 3rd = 5 Blissfull Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Fitzgibbons | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:18 | 1st = 6 Fitzgibbons 2nd = 7 Heart n Spirit 3rd = 3 Monet Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Gisborne Magic | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:14 | 1st = 7 Gisborne Magic 2nd = 5 Long Black Road 3rd = 1 Kansas Turnpike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Vital | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Vital 2nd = 2 Union Gap 3rd = 5 Prince Hussar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Dees Girl | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:09 | 1st = 2 Dees Girl 2nd = 1 Flaming Gold 3rd = 6 Dyna Lalana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 1 Notforlong | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:05 | 1st = 1 Notforlong 2nd = 3 Jigger Inn 3rd = 2 Surpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 13 Schiavone | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 13 Schiavone 2nd = 5 Drop Shot 3rd = 4 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Hoover Jack | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:57 | 1st = 5 Hoover Jack 2nd = 6 Pedros Daisy 3rd = 1 Teenas Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Fullerton | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:53 | 1st = 6 Fullerton 2nd = 7 Liechtenstein 3rd = 1 Cindarockinrella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Babish | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:52 | 1st = 1 Dyna Babish 2nd = 7 Davor 3rd = 6 Emerley Splitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Jackatac | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 3 Jackatac 2nd = 6 Young Modern 3rd = 7 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Con Now | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:43 | 1st = 7 Con Now 2nd = 6 Alabama Missile 3rd = 1 Akhabill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Gold Chalice | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:39 | 1st = 7 Gold Chalice 2nd = 4 Sachin Bale 3rd = 8 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Il Cavallo | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Il Cavallo 2nd = 10 Thiamandi 3rd = 7 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Zara Mclaren | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:34 | 1st = 2 Zara Mclaren 2nd = 3 Bourne Again 3rd = 7 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 4 Quest | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:30 | 1st = 4 Quest 2nd = 1 Endor 3rd = 6 Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 18 Little Miss Smiley | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 18 Little Miss Smiley 2nd = 17 Alondra 3rd = 15 Easy To Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Thrilling Abra | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:23 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Abra 2nd = 1 Talk It Over 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Plunge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Dyna Willow | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:22 | 1st = 6 Dyna Willow 2nd = 8 Feli Allen 3rd = 4 Allen Ganji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Express Power | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:18 | 1st = 6 Express Power 2nd = 5 Excited Prince 3rd = 1 King Of Olympia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 1 Grigio Now | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:08 | 1st = 1 Grigio Now 2nd = 6 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 3 Bit Of A Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Ringa Ding | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:05 | 1st = 2 Ringa Ding 2nd = 1 Red Hot Dutch 3rd = 5 Homebush Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Purcell Bale | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 13:04 | 1st = 6 Purcell Bale 2nd = 4 Who Told Blackie 3rd = 1 Code Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 4 Statham | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 12:55 | 1st = 4 Statham 2nd = 7 Ason 3rd = 5 Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Speed Legend | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 12:47 | 1st = 1 Speed Legend 2nd = 2 Fergies Belle 3rd = 3 Homebush Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Just Mac | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 12:29 | 1st = 6 Just Mac 2nd = 1 White Legs 3rd = 2 Uno Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Orion | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 12:20 | 1st = 4 Orion 2nd = 2 Almansa 3rd = 3 Desert Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Eruza | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 12:12 | 1st = 7 Eruza 2nd = 4 Homebush Buffy 3rd = 8 Uno Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Kylies Belle | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 11:54 | 1st = 6 Kylies Belle 2nd = 5 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 2 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Popeye Braggins | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 11:45 | 1st = 1 Popeye Braggins 2nd = 2 Ringo Starr 3rd = 7 El Felino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Armour | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 11:37 | 1st = 7 Armour 2nd = 5 Just A Boy 3rd = 8 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Fastback King | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 11:19 | 1st = 5 Fastback King 2nd = 2 Sydenham Opal 3rd = 8 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Stamen | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 11:10 | 1st = 2 Stamen 2nd = 9 Carolina Island 3rd = 5 Berlusconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Wheres Carlos | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 11:00 | 1st = 2 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 4 Mighty Baxter 3rd = 8 Gucci Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Speedy Feet | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 10:40 | 1st = 1 Speedy Feet 2nd = 4 Flying Blake 3rd = 5 Charlies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Matildas Babe | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 10:21 | 1st = 4 Matildas Babe 2nd = 3 Another Fantasy 3rd = 5 Sedgebrook Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Laugh Like Santa | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 10:02 | 1st = 4 Laugh Like Santa 2nd = 6 Sectioned 3rd = 2 Inner Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Lite And Andy | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 1:17 | 1st = 6 Lite And Andy 2nd = 8 Humphrey Brown 3rd = 3 Black Mandagery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Im Precious | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 0:57 | 1st = 3 Im Precious 2nd = 8 Below Average 3rd = 5 Rock Me Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Cash Position | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 0:42 | 1st = 7 Cash Position 2nd = 6 Annabell Gundi 3rd = 8 Princess Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Konung Bjorn | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 0:25 | 1st = 1 Konung Bjorn 2nd = 6 Incendie 3rd = 7 Splander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Layout | ||
Wed Mar 27 2013 0:07 | 1st = 2 Layout 2nd = 3 Santos Monelli 3rd = 8 Diamond Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Freeway Angel | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 23:52 | 1st = 6 Freeway Angel 2nd = 5 Proven Idaho 3rd = 1 Bestie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 23:32 | 2nd = 4 Burzynski 3rd = 8 Sols Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Archie Doodah | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 23:12 | 1st = 1 Archie Doodah 2nd = 8 Show Me How 3rd = 2 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Show Me How | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 23:12 | 1st = 8 Show Me How 2nd = 1 Archie Doodah 3rd = 2 Royal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:57 | 1st = 4 Celtic Coin 2nd = 1 Shamrock Express 3rd = 3 Bear Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Lightning Bug | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:42 | 1st = 6 Lightning Bug 2nd = 4 Formal 3rd = 1 Zulu Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Oneminutetodream | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:37 | 1st = 2 Oneminutetodream 2nd = 5 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 1 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Aeroplane Rex | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:35 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Rex 2nd = 1 Heleffi Lea 3rd = 8 Royal Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Cee Eh Oh | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:32 | 1st = 7 Cee Eh Oh 2nd = 3 Naomi Kay 3rd = 8 Valley Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Miss Natalie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:27 | 1st = 2 Miss Natalie 2nd = 4 Rich Fantasy 3rd = 8 Betty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Takahashi | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:22 | 1st = 1 Takahashi 2nd = 3 Rerod Roxy 3rd = 2 Denmar La La |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Allen Carrion | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:18 | 1st = 7 Allen Carrion 2nd = 1 Ever So Sweet 3rd = 8 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Flippin Ripper | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:14 | 1st = 1 Flippin Ripper 2nd = 3 Niabi 3rd = 2 Flippin Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Fantasticlea | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:10 | 1st = 10 Fantasticlea 2nd = 7 Count Equinox 3rd = 9 My Name Is Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Go Dorrie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:08 | 1st = 2 Go Dorrie 2nd = 8 Vapour Street 3rd = 6 Uncle Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Buddy Be Cool | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:07 | 1st = 1 Buddy Be Cool 2nd = 3 Suncup 3rd = 4 Smart Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Lil Black Magic | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 22:05 | 1st = 6 Lil Black Magic 2nd = 9 Wiradjuri State 3rd = 1 Little Blue Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Classique Garcon | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:58 | 1st = 4 Classique Garcon 2nd = 7 Sir Al 3rd = 5 Burra Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 In Harmony | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:55 | 1st = 4 In Harmony 2nd = 3 Whoza Texan 3rd = 5 Fire To Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Ya Ya Bing | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:52 | 1st = 5 Ya Ya Bing 2nd = 8 Heza Dynamo 3rd = 2 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Indigo Violet | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:50 | 1st = 10 Indigo Violet 2nd = 4 My Candy Girl 3rd = 6 Doctor Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Not Now Nellie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:48 | 1st = 3 Not Now Nellie 2nd = 5 Max Rocks 3rd = 8 Allen Gritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Miss Kazzlar | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Kazzlar 2nd = 1 Sole Power 3rd = 8 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Image Of Courage | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:40 | 1st = 2 Image Of Courage 2nd = 3 Famous Fella 3rd = 6 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Crash Cart Kev | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:38 | 1st = 2 Crash Cart Kev 2nd = 8 Under Control 3rd = 9 Franklin Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Dont Eat Cake | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Eat Cake 2nd = 2 Dayseas Noddy 3rd = 8 Neptunium Swage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 On Coin | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:34 | 1st = 1 On Coin 2nd = 5 Coloccini 3rd = 2 Special Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Spin A Yarn | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:28 | 1st = 3 Spin A Yarn 2nd = 1 Lektra Lou 3rd = 5 Tubesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Olay Surprise | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:25 | 1st = 3 Olay Surprise 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Sparky 3rd = 4 Biddyken Brayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Oozing Power | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:20 | 1st = 5 Oozing Power 2nd = 4 Modern Gold 3rd = 1 Im A Rolling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Fly Freddie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:18 | 1st = 1 Fly Freddie 2nd = 2 Disco Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Brent Bale | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:18 | 1st = 5 Brent Bale 2nd = 7 Black Cardigan 3rd = 8 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Auriga Doll | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:15 | 1st = 2 Auriga Doll 2nd = 6 Our Don 3rd = 5 Shes A Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Bronze Sign | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:10 | 1st = 2 Bronze Sign 2nd = 10 Mighty Gift 3rd = 9 Keep On Moving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Ice Trucker | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 5 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Classy Maldini | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:08 | 1st = 4 Classy Maldini 2nd = 2 Independent Lass 3rd = 5 Ice Trucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Supercell | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 21:05 | 1st = 5 Supercell 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Brodie 3rd = 2 Dandaloo Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Defib Daryl | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:58 | 1st = 10 Defib Daryl 2nd = 5 Rapid Tide 3rd = 2 Vapour Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Hudlaw Tilly | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:55 | 1st = 6 Hudlaw Tilly 2nd = 1 Wooroolin Image 3rd = 8 Sundance Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Falcon Vista | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:51 | 1st = 4 Falcon Vista 2nd = 10 Ultimate Aye 3rd = 6 Kiana Frances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Miss Hondo | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:49 | 1st = 8 Miss Hondo 2nd = 2 Bance Bale 3rd = 6 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Crazy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:46 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crazy 2nd = 6 Emily Dawn 3rd = 8 Mystic Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 So Kool Harry | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:42 | 1st = 5 So Kool Harry 2nd = 6 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 9 Bettor Be Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Allen Gordy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 2 Allen Gordy 2nd = 1 Ultimatum 3rd = 4 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 In Fashion | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:37 | 1st = 1 In Fashion 2nd = 8 Hanifys Diamond 3rd = 4 Nan And Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 1 Daneclicked | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 1 Daneclicked 2nd = 9 Rock Bar 3rd = 5 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Goodo Bonza | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:28 | 1st = 4 Goodo Bonza 2nd = 6 Mini Mitch 3rd = 1 Matang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Gavin Callah | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:25 | 1st = 4 Gavin Callah 2nd = 2 Jackpot Shiraz 3rd = 8 Olay Star Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Final Champion | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:21 | 1st = 8 Final Champion 2nd = 10 Funny Boy 3rd = 7 Bg Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Vapour Storm | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Vapour Storm 2nd = 2 Abrasive Manner 3rd = 4 Cocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Leonard | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:16 | 1st = 2 Leonard 2nd = 7 Lady Flyer 3rd = 8 Dee Gee Jayee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Mummas Boy Red | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:12 | 1st = 2 Mummas Boy Red 2nd = 8 Major Gambler 3rd = 10 Red Vee Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Tinted Power | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 5 Tinted Power 2nd = 1 Skye Creek 3rd = 3 Cool And Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Mellie Jayne | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:07 | 1st = 8 Mellie Jayne 2nd = 4 Cosmic Will 3rd = 2 Rose Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 He Went Off | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 20:01 | 1st = 6 He Went Off 2nd = 3 La Porsche 3rd = 5 Devils Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Jazz Queen | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:58 | 1st = 4 Jazz Queen 2nd = 3 Golden Sam 3rd = 8 Wild Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Suki Suki | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:53 | 1st = 5 Suki Suki 2nd = 4 Lieutenant Jujon 3rd = 9 Shortys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 7 Assets N Cash | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:50 | 1st = 7 Assets N Cash 2nd = 8 Carniolan 3rd = 11 Namisuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Hoover Jack | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:48 | 1st = 2 Hoover Jack 2nd = 3 Southwood Duke 3rd = 4 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Tricky April | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:45 | 1st = 9 Tricky April 2nd = 6 Red Loop Rowie 3rd = 4 Endless Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Armbro Chimes | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 4 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 6 Marty Bee 3rd = 9 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Scorcher | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:38 | 1st = 3 Scorcher 2nd = 6 Southwood Danny 3rd = 7 Steve Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Dashing Captain | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:35 | 1st = 8 Dashing Captain 2nd = 4 Ropeley Thunder 3rd = 3 Flippin Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Code Change | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:28 | 1st = 1 Code Change 2nd = 6 Hyper Time 3rd = 3 Bella Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Lavender Sky | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:25 | 1st = 6 Lavender Sky 2nd = 2 Hows It Going 3rd = 5 Pleather Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Three Shamrocks | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 1 Three Shamrocks 2nd = 7 Black Quartz 3rd = 9 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Joshua Tree | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:18 | 1st = 1 Joshua Tree 2nd = 4 One On One 3rd = 10 Sand Slide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Guny Ganu Grand | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:13 | 1st = 6 Guny Ganu Grand 2nd = 10 Ante Up 3rd = 3 Glebe Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Jetgun | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:12 | 1st = 1 Jetgun 2nd = 2 Bonnie Whelan 3rd = 8 Demon Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Little Shadow | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:10 | 1st = 9 Little Shadow 2nd = 7 Priceless Cat 3rd = 13 Secret Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 El Futuro | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:08 | 1st = 5 El Futuro 2nd = 8 Fantasy Rhode 3rd = 4 Happy Go Lowery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Gwendolyn Shiraz | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 4 Gwendolyn Shiraz 2nd = 8 Jaytee Conquest 3rd = 7 Sienna Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Sun Of Sonoko | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 19:00 | 1st = 7 Sun Of Sonoko 2nd = 8 Basil Knight 3rd = 6 Hilltown Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Marie Mccormack | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 7 Marie Mccormack 2nd = 4 Remo Belle 3rd = 5 Greg Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 First Blood | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:53 | 1st = 3 First Blood 2nd = 1 Jacks A Hope 3rd = 4 Gunna Get Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Baileys Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:52 | 1st = 8 Baileys Spirit 2nd = 9 Zoro 3rd = 1 Falcons Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Dyna Suzie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:48 | 1st = 4 Dyna Suzie 2nd = 6 Vicky Bale 3rd = 5 Hellcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Faithful Raider | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:44 | 1st = 3 Faithful Raider 2nd = 10 Jedi Hayley 3rd = 6 Colzani Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Gotta Go Lucky | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:39 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Lucky 2nd = 10 Joannie Pony 3rd = 8 Rowan Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Lost Profits | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:36 | 1st = 3 Lost Profits 2nd = 1 Sickness 3rd = 2 Mavriki Crio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 14 Oraletto | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:32 | 1st = 14 Oraletto 2nd = 6 Real Bonita 3rd = 3 Jack n Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 6 Hot Thomeli | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:31 | 1st = 6 Hot Thomeli 2nd = 1 Yo Yoshi 3rd = 7 Whammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 12 Aldebaran Shades | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:26 | 1st = 12 Aldebaran Shades 2nd = 9 Waikare Aristocrat 3rd = 2 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Irish Link | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:23 | 1st = 10 Irish Link 2nd = 7 Tarlay 3rd = 1 Blue Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 6 Isibaeva | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:20 | 1st = 6 Isibaeva 2nd = 7 Another Concerto 3rd = 3 Ladali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Im A Bonnie Sheila | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:15 | 1st = 3 Im A Bonnie Sheila 2nd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 7 Sweet Alabama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Chief Official | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:14 | 1st = 4 Chief Official 2nd = 3 Albert Bale 3rd = 1 Leggy Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 10 Cool Joe | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:12 | 1st = 10 Cool Joe 2nd = 1 By Magic 3rd = 7 Prince Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Cruisin Carl | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:06 | 1st = 3 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 8 Sunofbula 3rd = 5 Dominant Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Haras Rocket | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 18:02 | 1st = 7 Haras Rocket 2nd = 5 Long Playboy 3rd = 2 Claudios Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Southern Fella | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:57 | 1st = 1 Southern Fella 2nd = 5 Red Jaffa 3rd = 6 Ocean Foam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Steele Beams | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:56 | 1st = 1 Steele Beams 2nd = 3 Prince Vapour 3rd = 7 Take It Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Sireeze | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:53 | 1st = 3 Sireeze 2nd = 15 Soaring Lad 3rd = 1 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Dubai Vengeance | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:49 | 1st = 5 Dubai Vengeance 2nd = 6 French Academy 3rd = 10 Cacophony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Really Big Horse | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:48 | 1st = 1 Really Big Horse 2nd = 4 Vicki Knows Best 3rd = 6 Terevas Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Visual Effects | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:45 | 1st = 2 Visual Effects 2nd = 9 Lolly Delight 3rd = 8 Bouggie Danzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Uno Hotshot | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:42 | 1st = 3 Uno Hotshot 2nd = 7 Andalucian 3rd = 10 Forceful Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Master Kingpin | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:36 | 1st = 7 Master Kingpin 2nd = 8 Gazmick Bomber 3rd = 2 Romantic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Why Not Maggie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:35 | 1st = 8 Why Not Maggie 2nd = 7 Talanjee Maggie 3rd = 6 Lady Carringbush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Codys Luck | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:27 | 1st = 7 Codys Luck 2nd = 8 Total Promise 3rd = 1 Our Moscato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Euroa Katerina | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:24 | 1st = 5 Euroa Katerina 2nd = 7 Lady Chill 3rd = 1 Duchess Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Aneto | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:20 | 1st = 12 Aneto 2nd = 6 Loot n Run 3rd = 9 Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Wild Midnight | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:17 | 1st = 1 Wild Midnight 2nd = 5 Kentucky Grove 3rd = 3 Prince Rinaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 7 Shaky | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 7 Shaky 2nd = 10 Lilly Belle 3rd = 2 Surpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Romany Bel | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:13 | 1st = 11 Romany Bel 2nd = 8 Fair Exchange 3rd = 4 Keg Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Rods Super | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:12 | 1st = 7 Rods Super 2nd = 1 Black And Cool 3rd = 2 Five Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 11 Rochirl | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:09 | 1st = 11 Rochirl 2nd = 7 Aftonland 3rd = 6 Our Destination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Regal Paddy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:08 | 1st = 3 Regal Paddy 2nd = 4 Too Hotta Stop 3rd = 1 Two Day Ronnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Under The Eiffel | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 2 Under The Eiffel 2nd = 5 Banca Mo 3rd = 4 Lord Of Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Larkhill Locky | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 17:01 | 1st = 3 Larkhill Locky 2nd = 9 Mr Skittles 3rd = 1 Full Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Toffler | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:57 | 1st = 8 Toffler 2nd = 7 Swift Judgement 3rd = 4 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Black | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:56 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Black 2nd = 5 Oh Man 3rd = 8 Chuffed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Puppys Revenge | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:54 | 1st = 2 Puppys Revenge 2nd = 1 Berridale Lady 3rd = 3 Romantic Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Mae Whirl | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:48 | 1st = 3 Mae Whirl 2nd = 8 Total Statement 3rd = 6 Pantone Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 9 Conchita | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 9 Conchita 2nd = 7 Glove Man 3rd = 4 Jigger Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Babylon Hotel | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:42 | 1st = 1 Babylon Hotel 2nd = 8 Beckies Boy 3rd = 4 Boon Dock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Second King | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Second King 2nd = 8 Soaked 3rd = 6 Whatanexcuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Indiana Izmir | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:35 | 1st = 4 Indiana Izmir 2nd = 6 Lunar Spok 3rd = 1 Mr Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Dodgy Dealer | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:34 | 1st = 2 Dodgy Dealer 2nd = 1 Mr Kansas 3rd = 6 Lolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 California Dude | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:31 | 1st = 6 California Dude 2nd = 10 Soonest 3rd = 9 Ellavamoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Hanks Nephew | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:27 | 1st = 2 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 3 Incandescent 3rd = 7 Hunted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Midnight Ivy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:26 | 1st = 6 Midnight Ivy 2nd = 3 Kachina 3rd = 1 Acola Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Paws Down | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:24 | 1st = 6 Paws Down 2nd = 2 Sold By 3rd = 5 Pucker Up Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Blurred Vision | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 10 Blurred Vision 2nd = 6 My Highlight 3rd = 5 Dolphis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Picaboon | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:19 | 1st = 3 Picaboon 2nd = 6 Jacks Blue Girl 3rd = 4 Allen Banter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 In The Clink | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:17 | 1st = 5 In The Clink 2nd = 2 Wooden Ball 3rd = 7 Mungo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Nando Bale | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:11 | 1st = 1 Nando Bale 2nd = 7 Dr Paulie 3rd = 6 Oscar Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Geegees Blackflash | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:09 | 1st = 1 Geegees Blackflash 2nd = 7 Lucky Angel 3rd = 5 Dream Pedlar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 6 Sacred Knight | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:05 | 1st = 6 Sacred Knight 2nd = 3 Diamond Pete 3rd = 4 Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cubber | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:02 | 1st = 7 Cubber 2nd = 4 Hannahs Angle 3rd = 1 Haras Darl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Midnight News | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 16:01 | 1st = 1 Midnight News 2nd = 5 Scrapi Dappi Moo 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Mohawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Bonne Nuit | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:58 | 1st = 9 Bonne Nuit 2nd = 1 Captivating Lady 3rd = 2 Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Bogan Central | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:57 | 1st = 2 Bogan Central 2nd = 8 Sky Deuce 3rd = 4 Pink Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Tian Hao Diva | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 3 Tian Hao Diva 2nd = 2 Slash And Burn 3rd = 4 Typhoon Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Finality | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:51 | 1st = 7 Finality 2nd = 5 Lequest 3rd = 8 Hexpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Ontario Lady | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:50 | 1st = 4 Ontario Lady 2nd = 1 Bering Sea Gold 3rd = 8 Arapahoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Quick Lover | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:47 | 1st = 2 Quick Lover 2nd = 1 Propshaft 3rd = 3 Freight Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Renee Keeping | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:46 | 1st = 6 Renee Keeping 2nd = 1 Tichawanta Lady 3rd = 4 Solo Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Faithful Mustang | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 8 Faithful Mustang 2nd = 2 Pearls Girl 3rd = 3 Crowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Ciao | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Ciao 2nd = 3 Agon 3rd = 6 Angel Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Sculls Legacy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:39 | 1st = 4 Sculls Legacy 2nd = 1 Dyna Dudley 3rd = 6 Flying Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Mac Caviar | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:37 | 1st = 7 Mac Caviar 2nd = 5 Coco Miss 3rd = 8 Chilling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 5 Heart Of Darkness | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:33 | 1st = 5 Heart Of Darkness 2nd = 3 Bob Valdez 3rd = 6 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 11 Go El Zhar | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:32 | 1st = 11 Go El Zhar 2nd = 12 Action Royale 3rd = 3 The Smirker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Kirabilli Tony | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:31 | 1st = 7 Kirabilli Tony 2nd = 5 Magnetism 3rd = 3 Joshua Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Grand Tycoon | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:28 | 1st = 1 Grand Tycoon 2nd = 10 Geegees Velvet 3rd = 3 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Arabian Mumma | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:27 | 1st = 2 Arabian Mumma 2nd = 4 Below Fifteen 3rd = 5 Wanted Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Suspended Gem | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 9 Suspended Gem 2nd = 5 Rock Robster 3rd = 3 Urban Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Probie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:19 | 1st = 5 Probie 2nd = 3 Dyna Hackett 3rd = 1 Dyna Berta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Ruling Force | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:14 | 1st = 1 Ruling Force 2nd = 2 August Knight 3rd = 7 Ram Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Dire Warning | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:10 | 1st = 1 Dire Warning 2nd = 5 Primal Instinct 3rd = 2 Tresette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 One Bad Wrist | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 One Bad Wrist 2nd = 6 Mr Showtime 3rd = 9 Come To Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 An That | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:06 | 1st = 2 An That 2nd = 4 Chazwick 3rd = 8 Dyna Yenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 9 Daughtry Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 9 Daughtry Bromac 2nd = 2 Thatshowie Roll 3rd = 11 Cantthinkofaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 4 Quicks The Word | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:02 | 1st = 4 Quicks The Word 2nd = 10 Spellbinding 3rd = 1 Lisa Lost It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Sniper Skills | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 15:01 | 1st = 1 Sniper Skills 2nd = 6 Remo Rose 3rd = 10 Bark Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Barbaric | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:57 | 1st = 2 Barbaric 2nd = 5 Rebound 3rd = 8 Ransoms Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Major Calipso | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:56 | 1st = 2 Major Calipso 2nd = 6 Bliss Man 3rd = 8 Predominant Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Come Follow Me | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:52 | 1st = 7 Come Follow Me 2nd = 4 Little River Girl 3rd = 3 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Boombalata | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:51 | 1st = 8 Boombalata 2nd = 2 Mister Wentworth 3rd = 7 Hesa Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Yakar Bale | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:49 | 1st = 5 Yakar Bale 2nd = 7 Fugitive 3rd = 2 Long Black Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Lonhspresso | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 8 Lonhspresso 2nd = 3 We Own An Angel 3rd = 2 Sari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Speedy In Oz | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:42 | 1st = 3 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 9 Spotted Kasper 3rd = 6 Racemussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Mykonos Sunset | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 3 Mykonos Sunset 2nd = 2 Harleys Mate 3rd = 10 Now Youre Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 10 Elusive Edgar | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:35 | 1st = 10 Elusive Edgar 2nd = 12 Ideal Tact 3rd = 5 Highview Macushla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Royal Tone | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:31 | 1st = 7 Royal Tone 2nd = 1 Orsons Act 3rd = 2 Acola Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 11 Vocalise | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:27 | 1st = 11 Vocalise 2nd = 10 Seritza 3rd = 1 All Cerise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Daina | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:26 | 1st = 5 Dyna Daina 2nd = 10 Daring Escape 3rd = 3 Mclaren Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 5 Ruthless Lady | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:22 | 1st = 5 Ruthless Lady 2nd = 10 Whistling Dixie 3rd = 8 Fairy Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 7 Jazzy Malone | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:21 | 1st = 7 Jazzy Malone 2nd = 1 Mcrita 3rd = 10 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Black n Tough | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:17 | 1st = 2 Black n Tough 2nd = 1 Punctuate 3rd = 5 Hell Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Mohmo | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:14 | 1st = 2 Mohmo 2nd = 3 Gold Bullion 3rd = 4 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Bishops Castle | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 5 Bishops Castle 2nd = 4 Al Ragno 3rd = 13 Chateau Latour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Gable Lid | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:07 | 1st = 1 Gable Lid 2nd = 3 Wave Jockey 3rd = 7 Battina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Corduroy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Corduroy 2nd = 2 Yarterbery 3rd = 1 Ocsmepop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 Eric Clapton | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 5 Eric Clapton 2nd = 10 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 1 Spectactular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Who Told Blackie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:56 | 1st = 3 Who Told Blackie 2nd = 1 Jannik 3rd = 2 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Complicate | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:52 | 1st = 2 Complicate 2nd = 4 Casual Choice 3rd = 1 Maximilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Digger | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:51 | 1st = 1 Dyna Digger 2nd = 8 Clinga 3rd = 4 Botha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Star Of Tralee | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:47 | 1st = 5 Star Of Tralee 2nd = 3 All In Bluff 3rd = 4 Siciliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 8 Mister Scorcher | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:46 | 1st = 8 Mister Scorcher 2nd = 10 Keystone Blues 3rd = 6 Regal Equation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Kirkson | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:42 | 1st = 8 Kirkson 2nd = 6 Faithncourage 3rd = 2 Arties Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Lynny Southcombe | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 1 Lynny Southcombe 2nd = 5 Cool Explorer 3rd = 2 My Little Oah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Dewana Fusion | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:39 | 1st = 5 Dewana Fusion 2nd = 7 Uncle Jed 3rd = 2 Aussie Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Charles In Charge | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 2 Charles In Charge 2nd = 8 Talbina 3rd = 1 Epic Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Grumpy Axeman | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:32 | 1st = 6 Grumpy Axeman 2nd = 1 Davor 3rd = 2 Pippa Ya Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Extreme Value | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 1 Extreme Value 2nd = 5 Snip In Time 3rd = 4 Mistaken Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 12 Bellavita | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 12 Bellavita 2nd = 8 Dougies Envy 3rd = 3 Ella Fitzgerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Cane Nero | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:21 | 1st = 5 Cane Nero 2nd = 1 Callista Bale 3rd = 2 Pedros Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cawbourne Brooke | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:19 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brooke 2nd = 2 Crystal Wave 3rd = 8 Saucy Tomato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Laser Flash | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:17 | 1st = 1 Laser Flash 2nd = 4 De La Dilo 3rd = 5 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Steffi Mclaren | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:16 | 1st = 6 Steffi Mclaren 2nd = 1 Allen Racket 3rd = 8 Emerley Splitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Staretto | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:12 | 1st = 3 Staretto 2nd = 4 Big Lucy 3rd = 5 Cupcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Young Modern | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:11 | 1st = 2 Young Modern 2nd = 8 Real Character 3rd = 3 Exclusive Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Smart Catch | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:07 | 1st = 11 Smart Catch 2nd = 4 Flash Al Moon 3rd = 9 Lotties Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Mr Security | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:04 | 1st = 1 Mr Security 2nd = 2 Jemima Allen 3rd = 4 Bella Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 3 Red Crystal 3rd = 1 Sheza Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Jittery Knocka | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:57 | 1st = 1 Jittery Knocka 2nd = 3 Nuri Nyasaland 3rd = 2 Hold On Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 6 Delightful Song | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 6 Delightful Song 2nd = 8 Fear Flying 3rd = 5 Nicolas Breakspear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Newton Willow | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:42 | 1st = 6 Newton Willow 2nd = 5 Otewa Bella 3rd = 4 Mr Lochlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Beach Wary | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:40 | 1st = 1 Beach Wary 2nd = 3 Fitzroy Jet 3rd = 6 Mavid Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Miss Middleton | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Middleton 2nd = 13 Miss Eye Candy 3rd = 11 Vivre La Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Homebush Nos | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:25 | 1st = 1 Homebush Nos 2nd = 8 Thrilling Squeal 3rd = 7 Miss Foxy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Loiss Angel | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:24 | 1st = 2 Loiss Angel 2nd = 3 Lucy Come Home 3rd = 6 Snap On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 2 Timely Loch | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Timely Loch 2nd = 3 Franco Caliph 3rd = 9 Its Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Ostapchuk | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:07 | 1st = 6 Ostapchuk 2nd = 2 Erics Song 3rd = 1 Fergies Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Suberushie | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 12:05 | 1st = 5 Suberushie 2nd = 1 New Tibur 3rd = 7 Karises Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Starla | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 11:49 | 1st = 1 Starla 2nd = 7 Homebush Lestat 3rd = 6 Working Waikato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 4 The Doctor | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 11:40 | 1st = 4 The Doctor 2nd = 3 Bobby Breen 3rd = 11 Beat The Rythem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Summer Tension | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 11:32 | 1st = 4 Summer Tension 2nd = 5 Kylies Belle 3rd = 3 Alamein Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Techno Tacho | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 11:14 | 1st = 1 Techno Tacho 2nd = 2 Take On Me 3rd = 7 Waiwhata Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 4 El Ferrari | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 11:05 | 1st = 4 El Ferrari 2nd = 9 Party Girl Satty 3rd = 10 Chapel Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Just A Boy | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 10:57 | 1st = 7 Just A Boy 2nd = 3 Got Value 3rd = 6 Sydenham Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 10:38 | 1st = 3 Azure Dreams 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Bree 3rd = 8 Homebush Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 4 Bootie Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 10:30 | 1st = 4 Bootie Bromac 2nd = 3 Bella Starr 3rd = 1 Lets Go Ceilidh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 3 Bella Starr | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 10:30 | 1st = 3 Bella Starr 2nd = 4 Bootie Bromac 3rd = 1 Lets Go Ceilidh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Ringa Ding | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 10:18 | 1st = 7 Ringa Ding 2nd = 5 Danny Sheen 3rd = 1 Prefontaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Monty Python | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 10:05 | 1st = 1 Monty Python 2nd = 11 Given 3rd = 8 Experiment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 One False Move | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 1:17 | 1st = 8 One False Move 2nd = 4 Shes A Tay 3rd = 5 Ghostly Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Zara Millicent | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 1:02 | 1st = 7 Zara Millicent 2nd = 1 Leopard Print 3rd = 2 Rising Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Minion | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 0:45 | 1st = 8 Minion 2nd = 7 Tempted 3rd = 6 Hard Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Bee Tee You | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 0:27 | 1st = 3 Bee Tee You 2nd = 2 Denmar Big Ted 3rd = 6 Rockin Robin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Jet James | ||
Wed Feb 27 2013 0:10 | 1st = 4 Jet James 2nd = 7 Type Bee 3rd = 3 Life Warming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Dr Willow | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 21:17 | 1st = 7 Dr Willow 2nd = 4 Arvos Ace 3rd = 2 Worthy Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Laney Keats | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 21:02 | 1st = 4 Laney Keats 2nd = 2 Heza Blazin 3rd = 8 Bernmar Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Nicky The Weapon | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:57 | 1st = 7 Nicky The Weapon 2nd = 6 Eirene Bale 3rd = 4 My Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Cawbourne Bomber | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:56 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Bomber 2nd = 2 Electrifying Ice 3rd = 7 Abbie Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 Satchmos Hanky | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:51 | 1st = 7 Satchmos Hanky 2nd = 1 Classy Camden 3rd = 3 Pleather Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Abigail Rose | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:46 | 1st = 8 Abigail Rose 2nd = 1 Bella Lorian 3rd = 3 Dr Areeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Dyna Dudley | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:40 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dudley 2nd = 7 Raquel Bale 3rd = 6 Charles Louson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Runagate | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:39 | 1st = 3 Runagate 2nd = 4 Jilted Lover 3rd = 1 Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 Red Line | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:35 | 1st = 2 Red Line 2nd = 4 Blue Guarana 3rd = 5 Courtney Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 7 - 6 Pretty In Red | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 6 Pretty In Red 3rd = 1 Coloured Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 7 - 5 Houdinisoutagain | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:30 | 1st = 5 Houdinisoutagain 2nd = 6 Pretty In Red 3rd = 3 Ultimate Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Your A Wally | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 2 Your A Wally 2nd = 3 Battle Rose 3rd = 6 Reckling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Beyond Brooklyn | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:27 | 1st = 4 Beyond Brooklyn 2nd = 8 Mighty Flashy 3rd = 7 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Cacia Bale | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:23 | 1st = 4 Cacia Bale 2nd = 2 Racemussen 3rd = 1 Chaser Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Flight Bound | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:22 | 1st = 2 Flight Bound 2nd = 7 Pantone Green 3rd = 5 White Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Look Of Paris | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:19 | 1st = 1 Look Of Paris 2nd = 2 Red Reward 3rd = 6 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 4 Im Outta Here | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:15 | 1st = 4 Im Outta Here 2nd = 6 Vermeil 3rd = 1 Dark Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 6 - 1 Alongthehighway | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:10 | 1st = 1 Alongthehighway 2nd = 7 The Ultimate Paua 3rd = 2 Sanction Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Crosscheck | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:08 | 1st = 6 Crosscheck 2nd = 2 Hot Fuel 3rd = 3 De Ja Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Proven Breeze | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:05 | 1st = 8 Proven Breeze 2nd = 7 Dyna Berta 3rd = 4 Frank Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Pearl Irene | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:04 | 1st = 1 Pearl Irene 2nd = 5 Smart Ell 3rd = 6 Garland Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 My Koda Kasper | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 20:00 | 1st = 2 My Koda Kasper 2nd = 9 Mon Soie 3rd = 6 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Stealin Krunch | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:56 | 1st = 1 Stealin Krunch 2nd = 4 Allys Way 3rd = 8 Asteroid Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Counter Claim | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:55 | 1st = 1 Counter Claim 2nd = 6 Indees Hope 3rd = 5 Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Eurico Bale | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:52 | 1st = 3 Eurico Bale 2nd = 1 Sum Sum Keats 3rd = 8 Hard To Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 5 - 5 Ultimate Call | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:47 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Call 2nd = 1 Hei Bert 3rd = 3 Falcon Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Garland Beau | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:46 | 1st = 1 Garland Beau 2nd = 4 Me Confused 3rd = 2 Arapina Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Loveless Moment | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:44 | 1st = 4 Loveless Moment 2nd = 7 Ba Ba Boom 3rd = 3 Rock Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 Statewide | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:40 | 1st = 2 Statewide 2nd = 7 Gannochy 3rd = 4 Yabigorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Little Itchy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:37 | 1st = 5 Little Itchy 2nd = 6 Hot Shadow 3rd = 1 Seven Novice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:33 | 1st = 4 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 3 Gamblers Rustler 3rd = 2 Givitaname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Dodge The Batten | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:31 | 1st = 2 Dodge The Batten 2nd = 8 Black Angus 3rd = 5 Mr Rumby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Stitch Miss | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:27 | 1st = 2 Stitch Miss 2nd = 3 Izzy Mai 3rd = 1 Shady Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Coco Miss | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:23 | 1st = 4 Coco Miss 2nd = 2 Andos Magic 3rd = 7 Sweet Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 4 - 6 Our Malabar | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:22 | 1st = 6 Our Malabar 2nd = 3 Kaos 3rd = 1 La Balle De Flamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Turbo Vapour | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:20 | 1st = 2 Turbo Vapour 2nd = 4 Bart The Weapon 3rd = 1 Irish Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Spinning Apple | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:19 | 1st = 4 Spinning Apple 2nd = 8 Taken It Easy 3rd = 1 Clyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 John And Jayjay | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:16 | 1st = 6 John And Jayjay 2nd = 7 Dr Chantelle 3rd = 5 Omega Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 The Innkeeper | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:11 | 1st = 4 The Innkeeper 2nd = 10 Franco Tarquin 3rd = 6 Harleken Wized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Victa Pedro | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:09 | 1st = 6 Victa Pedro 2nd = 1 Dirty Daisy 3rd = 3 Barnsey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Running In Vain | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:05 | 1st = 2 Running In Vain 2nd = 1 Drop Of A Hat 3rd = 4 Fleiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Venom On Ice | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:02 | 1st = 4 Venom On Ice 2nd = 8 Neilsons Snout 3rd = 7 Black Pretence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Agni | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 19:01 | 1st = 2 Agni 2nd = 4 Medici 3rd = 6 Jamila Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 3 - 1 Motaway | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:57 | 1st = 1 Motaway 2nd = 10 Yes Shes A Mod 3rd = 9 Saint Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Not Done Yet | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:55 | 1st = 2 Not Done Yet 2nd = 8 Dr Jamie 3rd = 1 Captain Castile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 The Midnight Reign | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:50 | 1st = 1 The Midnight Reign 2nd = 11 Big Rusty 3rd = 10 Boy From Ipanema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 She Might Go | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:47 | 1st = 1 She Might Go 2nd = 3 Circuit Assassin 3rd = 6 Leta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Mega Miss | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:44 | 1st = 2 Mega Miss 2nd = 3 Skystar 3rd = 5 Fayezee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 8 - 10 Well Oiled Lombo | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:42 | 1st = 10 Well Oiled Lombo 2nd = 1 Modern Velocity 3rd = 7 One Dog One Bone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Queen | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:41 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Queen 2nd = 4 Out Tonight 3rd = 5 Swansea Jacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Carpark Ameena | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:39 | 1st = 2 Carpark Ameena 2nd = 4 Amadeus Wolf 3rd = 1 Bit Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Riley Peterson | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:36 | 1st = 7 Riley Peterson 2nd = 8 Tahni Bale 3rd = 4 Willy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 2 - 6 Our Titus | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:31 | 1st = 6 Our Titus 2nd = 2 Roseontheavenue 3rd = 7 Blissfull Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Victa Tim | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:29 | 1st = 1 Victa Tim 2nd = 9 Silver And Gold 3rd = 6 Viking Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 7 Vain Diva | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:25 | 1st = 7 Vain Diva 2nd = 1 Crown West 3rd = 5 Viello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Brothers Memory | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:22 | 1st = 5 Brothers Memory 2nd = 3 Sienna Ruby 3rd = 4 Anunaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Isabelle Domain | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:21 | 1st = 7 Isabelle Domain 2nd = 6 Carwoola Ossie 3rd = 8 Bitta Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Came Rollin In | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:17 | 1st = 7 Came Rollin In 2nd = 8 Hilda Su 3rd = 10 Now Shezaterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 7 - 4 Jamies Boy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:10 | 1st = 4 Jamies Boy 2nd = 7 Arber 3rd = 2 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 6 Miss Performer | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:09 | 1st = 6 Miss Performer 2nd = 1 Rocket Brother 3rd = 3 Kangxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Madra | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:07 | 1st = 3 Madra 2nd = 7 Sky The Weapon 3rd = 8 Baire The Scars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Puzzle Five | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:06 | 1st = 4 Puzzle Five 2nd = 9 Chloe Emma 3rd = 8 Pocket Pair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Concealed | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 18:03 | 1st = 1 Concealed 2nd = 5 Son Of Son 3rd = 2 True Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Whyalla Race 1 - 1 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:58 | 1st = 1 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 4 Triple Trent 3rd = 10 The Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Rolfi Bale | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:56 | 1st = 3 Rolfi Bale 2nd = 6 Roys Special 3rd = 1 Design A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 14 Atacama | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:53 | 1st = 14 Atacama 2nd = 7 Reminiscing 3rd = 6 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:51 | 1st = 5 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 7 Willbe Doc 3rd = 8 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Make Another Image | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:48 | 1st = 3 Make Another Image 2nd = 8 New Jade 3rd = 4 Fine Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Renee | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:47 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Renee 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 2 Ima Felon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Rods Super | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:44 | 1st = 6 Rods Super 2nd = 3 Cumberland Black 3rd = 7 Ace Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 6 - 5 Justalittleloose | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:39 | 1st = 5 Justalittleloose 2nd = 4 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 3 Xavier Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Mavid Day | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:38 | 1st = 5 Mavid Day 2nd = 1 Lektra Concrete 3rd = 8 Bubudang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Champing | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:36 | 1st = 2 Champing 2nd = 8 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Full Blast | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:36 | 1st = 4 Full Blast 2nd = 16 Newcastle Miss 3rd = 8 Fort Sumter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Twice Born | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:34 | 1st = 3 Twice Born 2nd = 1 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 2 Onthehussle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Danyos Delboy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:27 | 1st = 5 Danyos Delboy 2nd = 3 Engine Alley 3rd = 1 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Hanks Nephew | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:23 | 1st = 1 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 4 Hunted Angel 3rd = 11 Pictorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 King Larry | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:19 | 1st = 3 King Larry 2nd = 7 Paua To Punish 3rd = 2 Rock Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Rustle Murray | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:18 | 1st = 2 Rustle Murray 2nd = 10 Glory Is Illusive 3rd = 1 Our Last Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:15 | 2nd = 7 Justice Fighter 3rd = 6 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Ruud Awakening | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:15 | 1st = 9 Ruud Awakening 2nd = 11 Fantastic Honour 3rd = 4 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Major Mojo | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:10 | 1st = 6 Major Mojo 2nd = 10 Don Tel Su 3rd = 7 Ballistic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Tic The Box | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:05 | 1st = 4 Tic The Box 2nd = 8 Fly Freddie 3rd = 3 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 5 - 4 Lord Coburn | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 17:00 | 1st = 4 Lord Coburn 2nd = 9 Dynamite Dude 3rd = 5 Illawong Travel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Systems | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:56 | 1st = 6 Systems 2nd = 4 Brunner 3rd = 12 La Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Nico Bale | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:54 | 1st = 1 Nico Bale 2nd = 8 Under Threat 3rd = 7 Independent Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 2 Where I Belong | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 2 Where I Belong 2nd = 7 Lourdeaux 3rd = 11 Mariposa Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 5 Ferlax | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:52 | 1st = 5 Ferlax 2nd = 10 Klishina 3rd = 6 How Swede It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Just Humphrey | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:48 | 1st = 8 Just Humphrey 2nd = 10 Little Odessa 3rd = 4 Bourne Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Ocsmepop | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:44 | 1st = 4 Ocsmepop 2nd = 2 Dire Warning 3rd = 11 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 2 Little Wonder | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:43 | 1st = 2 Little Wonder 2nd = 11 Pacific Choice 3rd = 6 La Valeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 6 Sound Of Victory | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:38 | 1st = 6 Sound Of Victory 2nd = 10 Magic Of Emma 3rd = 7 Tallica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Major Ruler | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:38 | 1st = 1 Major Ruler 2nd = 3 Liams Dream 3rd = 9 Brian Buster Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Mister Patience | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:34 | 1st = 6 Mister Patience 2nd = 1 Handsome Shiraz 3rd = 4 Onya Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Koens Quest | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:34 | 1st = 1 Koens Quest 2nd = 5 Shooting Iron 3rd = 4 Aboukir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Mister Mooms | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:29 | 1st = 7 Mister Mooms 2nd = 1 Zambora Ace 3rd = 6 Lektra Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Hurry On Rita | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:25 | 1st = 7 Hurry On Rita 2nd = 8 Sister Aunty Cuz 3rd = 3 Deanco Lazarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 4 - 3 Aldebaran Bluechip | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:20 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Bluechip 2nd = 11 Mcardles Art 3rd = 10 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Zipping Clint | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:17 | 1st = 2 Zipping Clint 2nd = 8 Snappers Mate 3rd = 1 Ems Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Ruling Class | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:16 | 1st = 8 Ruling Class 2nd = 3 Guilietta 3rd = 12 Onas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Choice Bro | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:13 | 1st = 1 Choice Bro 2nd = 4 Single Act 3rd = 11 Twilight Granita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 11 Black Booty | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:12 | 1st = 11 Black Booty 2nd = 6 Gaelstorm 3rd = 1 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Maverick Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:08 | 1st = 8 Maverick Tiger 2nd = 2 Farmor Las Vegas 3rd = 7 Tania Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Miss Aberdeen | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 16:04 | 1st = 2 Miss Aberdeen 2nd = 1 Musty Springs 3rd = 6 Meadows Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:59 | 3rd = 2 Remo Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Darwin | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:58 | 1st = 7 Darwin 2nd = 5 Crystal Icon 3rd = 6 Danzoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Swans Twelve | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 7 Swans Twelve 2nd = 4 Greysynd Bomber 3rd = 2 Cross Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 12 - 5 The Brigadier | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:55 | 1st = 5 The Brigadier 2nd = 3 Stylish Babe 3rd = 12 Cabo Wabo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Mr Solitary | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:54 | 1st = 4 Mr Solitary 2nd = 2 Palmdale 3rd = 6 Classic Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Cee Waller | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:49 | 1st = 4 Cee Waller 2nd = 8 Buddy Be Cool 3rd = 5 Dyna Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 3 - 6 Four Sisters | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:44 | 1st = 6 Four Sisters 2nd = 5 Nolagalile 3rd = 7 Saabrina Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Sacred Point | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:41 | 1st = 9 Sacred Point 2nd = 3 Ewenight 3rd = 5 Righteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Chewychop | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:40 | 1st = 2 Chewychop 2nd = 12 Sail 3rd = 1 Chez Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Paramount Lee | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:38 | 1st = 2 Paramount Lee 2nd = 1 Adris Shiraz 3rd = 8 Geronimo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 7 Dixie Doll | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:36 | 1st = 7 Dixie Doll 2nd = 2 Rive Gauche 3rd = 9 First Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Kalimna Elite | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:34 | 1st = 6 Kalimna Elite 2nd = 2 Victa Bale 3rd = 3 Mystic March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Arizona Dozer | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:31 | 1st = 5 Arizona Dozer 2nd = 4 Allen Benji 3rd = 8 Denersur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 3 Seeardi Blue | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:27 | 1st = 3 Seeardi Blue 2nd = 2 Ziadie 3rd = 5 Gold Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 4 Meads Quaff | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:25 | 1st = 4 Meads Quaff 2nd = 14 Wonderful Tonight 3rd = 12 Jass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 2 Gotta Dream | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:23 | 1st = 2 Gotta Dream 2nd = 11 Lissom 3rd = 5 Lightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 11 Lissom | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:23 | 1st = 11 Lissom 2nd = 2 Gotta Dream 3rd = 5 Lightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Bran Nue Nite | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:22 | 1st = 7 Bran Nue Nite 2nd = 2 Billy In Air 3rd = 1 No Hernia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Inok | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:19 | 1st = 4 Inok 2nd = 3 Delta Jane 3rd = 2 China Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 7 Change Gear | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:16 | 1st = 7 Change Gear 2nd = 6 Kilarney Guy 3rd = 4 Bettor Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Annies Pride | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:15 | 1st = 6 Annies Pride 2nd = 2 Fremont Street 3rd = 5 El Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Beauty Perception | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:09 | 1st = 2 Beauty Perception 2nd = 8 Valediction 3rd = 12 Bellazeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 2 - 9 Check Mate | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:09 | 1st = 9 Check Mate 2nd = 2 Iconic Art 3rd = 7 Tiger Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Early Return | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:06 | 1st = 5 Early Return 2nd = 6 Gin Lees Gem 3rd = 7 Ready for Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 14 Lychee | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:05 | 1st = 14 Lychee 2nd = 1 Bolero Dancer 3rd = 3 Karosse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 2 Jungle Ranger | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Jungle Ranger 2nd = 10 Lauries Legacy 3rd = 3 Hezacruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 2 Roxy Bromac | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 15:00 | 1st = 2 Roxy Bromac 2nd = 11 Chechnya 3rd = 3 Armadale V C |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Lika Gem | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:58 | 1st = 2 Lika Gem 2nd = 6 Kay Bee Douglas 3rd = 4 Tiger Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Joys Boy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:55 | 1st = 2 Joys Boy 2nd = 3 Coulta Betsy 3rd = 1 Kid Icarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Mumajet | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:50 | 1st = 5 Mumajet 2nd = 2 Idatrice 3rd = 3 Just A Bit Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Gifted Jay Jay | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:47 | 1st = 2 Gifted Jay Jay 2nd = 5 Lordly 3rd = 7 Pretty Peggy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 10 Winta Chiller | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:45 | 1st = 10 Winta Chiller 2nd = 2 Curtain Calls 3rd = 3 Demonstrable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 2 Bagger Vance | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:41 | 1st = 2 Bagger Vance 2nd = 3 Viewfield Apache 3rd = 11 El Suela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Cant Spend It | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:39 | 1st = 3 Cant Spend It 2nd = 2 Slipaway Rippa 3rd = 5 Montys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ouyen Race 1 - 8 Hope To Star | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:34 | 1st = 8 Hope To Star 2nd = 7 Zegnia 3rd = 4 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Raucous | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:33 | 1st = 5 Raucous 2nd = 4 Demon Cleaner 3rd = 3 Philism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Minh Khai | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:30 | 1st = 4 Minh Khai 2nd = 1 Certifiable 3rd = 5 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 12 Unico Pegasus | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:26 | 1st = 12 Unico Pegasus 2nd = 9 Amys Invasion 3rd = 13 Natives Brite Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 2 Test The Best | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:25 | 1st = 2 Test The Best 2nd = 8 Moiras Charm 3rd = 7 Aubaine Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Old Fella | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:23 | 1st = 8 Old Fella 2nd = 3 Arlos Rocket 3rd = 4 Long Black Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Big Benny | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:20 | 1st = 1 Big Benny 2nd = 8 Dream Button 3rd = 3 High Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 9 Shesmisunderstood | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 9 Shesmisunderstood 2nd = 2 Mykonos Sunset 3rd = 8 Our Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 11 Lets Elope | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:15 | 1st = 11 Lets Elope 2nd = 9 Tyler Maguire 3rd = 6 Kippenberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Border Raider | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:12 | 1st = 1 Border Raider 2nd = 7 Premier Series 3rd = 4 Bruno Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 3 Foranotherday | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:10 | 1st = 3 Foranotherday 2nd = 2 Divi Filius 3rd = 5 Orpinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Yankee Al | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:07 | 1st = 4 Yankee Al 2nd = 2 Hillview Jake 3rd = 8 Ledaro Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 6 Shadow Rider | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 14:00 | 1st = 6 Shadow Rider 2nd = 7 Orville 3rd = 8 Waikari Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Arbour Darby | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:57 | 1st = 3 Arbour Darby 2nd = 8 Where Za Rule 3rd = 2 Galactic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Give Me More | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:55 | 1st = 2 Give Me More 2nd = 1 Zodiac 3rd = 8 Magic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Husta Husta | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:53 | 1st = 2 Husta Husta 2nd = 8 Transam Sally 3rd = 4 La Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 5 Harveys True Heart | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:50 | 1st = 5 Harveys True Heart 2nd = 7 Kings Palace 3rd = 4 Flying Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Paddy Cambaz | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:49 | 1st = 8 Paddy Cambaz 2nd = 4 Koko Kola 3rd = 3 Tee Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Quick Lover | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 2 Quick Lover 2nd = 4 Kooda Duchess 3rd = 6 Riff Raff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 7 Tiz A Secret | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:40 | 1st = 7 Tiz A Secret 2nd = 12 Tommiray 3rd = 11 Charles De Cazanove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 7 Hamam | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:35 | 1st = 7 Hamam 2nd = 10 Pitch Perfect 3rd = 5 Zan Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Over Rule | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:34 | 1st = 7 Over Rule 2nd = 2 Token Rule 3rd = 8 All The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 7 All Delight | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:25 | 1st = 7 All Delight 2nd = 11 Field Officer 3rd = 10 Mighty Peruvian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Celtic Prince | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:20 | 1st = 4 Celtic Prince 2nd = 1 Grab The Jewels 3rd = 5 Roulette Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Hot Shot Lawyer | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:18 | 1st = 1 Hot Shot Lawyer 2nd = 2 Anytime Will Do 3rd = 6 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 7 Roshaca | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:15 | 1st = 7 Roshaca 2nd = 5 Just A Spark 3rd = 1 Khatam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 11 Hot And Saucy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:08 | 1st = 11 Hot And Saucy 2nd = 6 Ideal Pocket 3rd = 9 La Norvic De Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 10 Hailin Diamonds | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 13:00 | 1st = 10 Hailin Diamonds 2nd = 1 Avalanches 3rd = 3 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Know Thought | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:59 | 1st = 8 Know Thought 2nd = 6 Callahan 3rd = 2 Another Gon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 14 Delgado | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:50 | 1st = 14 Delgado 2nd = 13 Peruvian Atom 3rd = 6 Scottys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Brooklyn Hope | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:43 | 1st = 7 Brooklyn Hope 2nd = 8 Magic Maggie 3rd = 6 Okuku Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Cuedee Algranco | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:33 | 1st = 6 Cuedee Algranco 2nd = 13 Chequeme Rosie 3rd = 5 Riverboat Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Rodriguez | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:25 | 1st = 2 Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Ramrada 3rd = 8 Homebush Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 2 Baileys Desire | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:15 | 1st = 2 Baileys Desire 2nd = 1 Memorable 3rd = 5 Tandias Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Wayleggo | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 12:08 | 1st = 8 Wayleggo 2nd = 3 Take a Trick 3rd = 5 Gone Awol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Wynberg Terror | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:58 | 1st = 6 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 1 Fibre Optic 3rd = 5 Golden Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Wild Grove | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:50 | 1st = 2 Wild Grove 2nd = 7 Kombucha 3rd = 1 Baby James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 4 Givethejobtobarnsy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:40 | 1st = 4 Givethejobtobarnsy 2nd = 5 Kotare Kano 3rd = 2 Brute Ute Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Stolen Money | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:33 | 1st = 1 Stolen Money 2nd = 2 Secret Arnie 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Philip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Awayonvacation | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:23 | 1st = 5 Awayonvacation 2nd = 4 Door Slammer 3rd = 7 Equulei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Wazza Freebie | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:15 | 1st = 7 Wazza Freebie 2nd = 6 Wandy Luck 3rd = 1 Pure And Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 15 Lavros The Great | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 11:05 | 1st = 15 Lavros The Great 2nd = 7 Spell 3rd = 4 Fear The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Mr Big Stuff | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:58 | 1st = 7 Mr Big Stuff 2nd = 5 Know Lies 3rd = 6 Pick The Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 6 Styx It To Em | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:48 | 1st = 6 Styx It To Em 2nd = 1 Machs Party 3rd = 11 J Js Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Kesha | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kesha 2nd = 4 Go Alice 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 1 Davy Lindenny | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:31 | 1st = 1 Davy Lindenny 2nd = 14 Stradowan 3rd = 8 Knight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Wandy Grant | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:24 | 1st = 5 Wandy Grant 2nd = 6 Lynny Southcombe 3rd = 9 Third Time Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Golden Delight | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:15 | 1st = 5 Golden Delight 2nd = 1 Western Union 3rd = 12 Violet Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Know Jealousy | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 10:08 | 1st = 8 Know Jealousy 2nd = 6 Charlies Choice 3rd = 9 Gitcha Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Miss Spice | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 1:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Spice 2nd = 3 Tammar Lad 3rd = 4 Velocity Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Stellas Starzzz | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 1:10 | 1st = 1 Stellas Starzzz 2nd = 2 Scallys Gold 3rd = 3 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Snipers Shot | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 1:02 | 1st = 1 Snipers Shot 2nd = 5 Dark Media 3rd = 8 Velocity Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 City Rumble | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:47 | 1st = 1 City Rumble 2nd = 7 Lilly Was Here 3rd = 4 Hidden Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Joyanna | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:40 | 1st = 3 Joyanna 2nd = 1 Village Bodgie 3rd = 7 Asbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Dash La Rok | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:40 | 1st = 2 Dash La Rok 2nd = 7 Asbo 3rd = 4 Saaballistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Benatar Girl | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:22 | 1st = 5 Benatar Girl 2nd = 2 Squashed Banana 3rd = 8 Trident Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Captain Proud | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:10 | 1st = 10 Captain Proud 2nd = 4 Speed Of Life 3rd = 9 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 4 Speed Of Life | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:10 | 1st = 4 Speed Of Life 2nd = 10 Captain Proud 3rd = 3 Pocket Fulla Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Until Then | ||
Sun Jan 27 2013 0:07 | 1st = 5 Until Then 2nd = 1 Sassy Bullet 3rd = 2 Twistie |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000