Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Jump The Queue | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 23:37 | 1st = 6 Jump The Queue 2nd = 1 Elite Angus 3rd = 3 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Wampas Lee | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 23:22 | 1st = 2 Wampas Lee 2nd = 3 Kalden Ilithyia 3rd = 1 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Shadow Hammer | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 23:02 | 1st = 8 Shadow Hammer 2nd = 5 Outside In 3rd = 2 Your Nothin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Free Candy | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:59 | 1st = 8 Free Candy 2nd = 1 Kalden Escobar 3rd = 4 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Banc De Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:51 | 1st = 6 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 2 Arabian Mumma 3rd = 1 Diamond Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Dark Vito | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:47 | 1st = 1 Dark Vito 2nd = 4 Noble Magic 3rd = 2 Lisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Drama Muma | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:36 | 1st = 5 Drama Muma 2nd = 4 Peewee Augusta 3rd = 1 Drop Dead Deva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:28 | 1st = 6 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 4 Mr Brand 3rd = 7 Jeepster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Ruby Bailey | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Ruby Bailey 2nd = 4 Taymel Mischief 3rd = 6 Myrtles Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Patti Michelle | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Patti Michelle 2nd = 1 Bounding Debree 3rd = 5 Jet Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Kosie Kashkow | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:16 | 1st = 6 Kosie Kashkow 2nd = 8 Penny Plunder 3rd = 7 Upney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:08 | 1st = 6 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 8 This Time Reba 3rd = 1 Bon Yeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Tays Intention | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:05 | 1st = 10 Tays Intention 2nd = 1 Idle Bye 3rd = 5 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Incendiary | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 22:02 | 1st = 2 Incendiary 2nd = 4 Forest Bale 3rd = 5 Road Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Kikit Blondy | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Kikit Blondy 2nd = 3 Eye Queue 3rd = 8 Zero Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 10 Leandros | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:52 | 1st = 10 Leandros 2nd = 4 Triples 3rd = 2 Kickalong Duffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Klondike Rush | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:46 | 1st = 5 Klondike Rush 2nd = 4 Grim Creeper 3rd = 7 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Great Taylors | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:43 | 1st = 1 Great Taylors 2nd = 10 Rapiddore 3rd = 2 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Ella Jacqui | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Ella Jacqui 2nd = 2 Dyna Arceus 3rd = 8 Dakota Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Nitro Rocks | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:37 | 1st = 3 Nitro Rocks 2nd = 4 Bee Tee Dee 3rd = 8 Give Ya Fongin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Gun Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:34 | 1st = 3 Gun Flyer 2nd = 8 Pioneer Cheers 3rd = 1 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Rambos Party | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:31 | 1st = 3 Rambos Party 2nd = 6 Allen Grundy 3rd = 8 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Robyn Scherbotsky | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:26 | 1st = 6 Robyn Scherbotsky 2nd = 5 Jazzy Jane 3rd = 4 Lucky Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bradley Benz | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:24 | 1st = 2 Bradley Benz 2nd = 1 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 3 Greysynd Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Moving Money | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:21 | 1st = 4 Moving Money 2nd = 1 Posh Renee 3rd = 3 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Hazerati | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:18 | 1st = 8 Hazerati 2nd = 2 Silver Slater 3rd = 7 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Roland Reason | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:14 | 1st = 6 Roland Reason 2nd = 5 Cyber Dreaming 3rd = 7 Set It Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Excusez Moi | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:06 | 1st = 1 Excusez Moi 2nd = 10 Full Blown 3rd = 2 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Knead The Dough | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 21:03 | 1st = 3 Knead The Dough 2nd = 6 Prince Solo 3rd = 5 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 View Street | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:58 | 1st = 5 View Street 2nd = 7 Johnnyart 3rd = 6 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Stews Mistake | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:56 | 1st = 3 Stews Mistake 2nd = 1 Bogie Yates 3rd = 8 Breaker Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Associate | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:53 | 1st = 4 Associate 2nd = 1 Jeteye Express 3rd = 5 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Dewana Lass | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 5 Dewana Lass 2nd = 8 My Jack Rabbit 3rd = 1 Black Kaden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Velocity Mist | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:46 | 1st = 4 Velocity Mist 2nd = 8 Ishikawa 3rd = 5 Silver Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Knox And Rattles | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:42 | 1st = 1 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 3 Another Maneater 3rd = 6 One Stormy Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dyna Paul | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Dyna Paul 2nd = 8 Allen Nemo 3rd = 1 My Turanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Devil Prince | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 1 Devil Prince 2nd = 2 Tarawi Nicole 3rd = 7 Jet Hua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Billabong Bertie | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 2 Billabong Bertie 2nd = 4 My Koda Kasper 3rd = 7 Regal Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Caustic Bale | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Caustic Bale 2nd = 7 Kraken Concord 3rd = 1 Spring Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Velocity Alice | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:25 | 1st = 4 Velocity Alice 2nd = 2 Mr Cody 3rd = 6 Spring Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Posh Faith | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:22 | 1st = 1 Posh Faith 2nd = 4 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 2 Chloe Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:17 | 1st = 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 9 The Pacing Priest 3rd = 8 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Taser Mcbain | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:14 | 1st = 2 Taser Mcbain 2nd = 3 Better Call Saul 3rd = 1 Kikem Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Kiddie Cutts | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:11 | 1st = 3 Kiddie Cutts 2nd = 8 What Magic 3rd = 4 Orphans Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Puzzle And Me | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 8 Enrica Bale 3rd = 9 Uno Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Fast Bean | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 2 Fast Bean 2nd = 3 Wise Tod 3rd = 8 Wicked Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Musselroe Bay | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 8 Musselroe Bay 2nd = 1 Rememberpreece 3rd = 9 Notimetothink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Marta | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:58 | 1st = 7 Marta 2nd = 3 Posh Pepper 3rd = 1 Feraro Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Crash Dooley | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Crash Dooley 2nd = 8 Johnny Guitar 3rd = 5 Rulebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Sir Angelo | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:52 | 1st = 6 Sir Angelo 2nd = 1 Cee Cee Quoted 3rd = 3 White Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Whos Mistake | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 5 Whos Mistake 2nd = 8 Murano Mystery 3rd = 9 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Thunder Storm | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:44 | 1st = 1 Thunder Storm 2nd = 2 Tron Express 3rd = 3 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Egyptian Lass | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:41 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Lass 2nd = 2 Dont Double Up 3rd = 5 Full Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Winklea Vestie | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:38 | 1st = 1 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 3 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 4 Jennys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Dyna Phoebe | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dyna Phoebe 2nd = 6 Kankakee Mclaren 3rd = 5 Emerley Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Helen Wheels | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 8 Helen Wheels 2nd = 1 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 7 Next Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Gavin Callah | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 1 Gavin Callah 2nd = 5 Balanced Red 3rd = 6 Silver Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Alberino | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:25 | 1st = 8 Alberino 2nd = 5 Taxi 3rd = 6 Spring Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Elite Circle | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:22 | 1st = 10 Elite Circle 2nd = 3 Kripke 3rd = 5 Bound For Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 9 Xenon 3rd = 11 Backas Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Long Gully Magic | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:14 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 8 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 4 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Billy Blue Eyes | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:11 | 1st = 1 Billy Blue Eyes 2nd = 3 Inquisition 3rd = 2 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Oakey Park | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Oakey Park 2nd = 8 Super Income 3rd = 10 Polly Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Extra Cuddles | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 2 Extra Cuddles 2nd = 7 Laura Dora 3rd = 1 Girl In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Always A Show | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 9 Always A Show 2nd = 8 Safety Girl 3rd = 1 Baragoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Leah Belena | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Leah Belena 2nd = 8 Santa 3rd = 3 Darlenes Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Trippin Trish | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:54 | 1st = 8 Trippin Trish 2nd = 3 Viscount Vane 3rd = 4 Emerley Azure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Rambos War | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:51 | 1st = 9 Rambos War 2nd = 8 Kihael Kysena 3rd = 1 Ninja Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Country Jasper | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:46 | 1st = 2 Country Jasper 2nd = 8 Gathering Gears 3rd = 6 Hells Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 7 You Betcha Noddy | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:43 | 1st = 7 You Betcha Noddy 2nd = 1 Princess Mei Mei 3rd = 2 Liberty Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Dyna Shinko | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 10 Giants Dance 3rd = 3 Sky Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Lukey Deez | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Lukey Deez 2nd = 2 Allen Namor 3rd = 1 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Jodila | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:32 | 1st = 8 Jodila 2nd = 5 Babyitsu 3rd = 10 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Callah Tastic | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:28 | 1st = 4 Callah Tastic 2nd = 5 Dimitr 3rd = 3 Goodsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Fancy Fran | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Fancy Fran 2nd = 1 Awesome Jess 3rd = 6 Grifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:21 | 1st = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 1 Arvos Joy 3rd = 5 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 12 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 6 Bhagwan 3rd = 2 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Gotta Be Cool | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Gotta Be Cool 2nd = 3 Mr Assassin 3rd = 9 Lorian Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Oliver Jack | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Oliver Jack 2nd = 1 My Burning Desire 3rd = 5 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Toots | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 18:04 | 1st = 1 Toots 2nd = 6 Dads Vapour 3rd = 7 Black Custard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Whats The Big Idea | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:59 | 1st = 3 Whats The Big Idea 2nd = 8 Dual Agent Tabman 3rd = 5 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Hello Stranger | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:56 | 1st = 6 Hello Stranger 2nd = 3 Lektra Stroke 3rd = 7 Black Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 1 Friendsinlowplaces | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:52 | 1st = 1 Friendsinlowplaces 2nd = 16 Remos 3rd = 15 Gods Gift To Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Mister Wentworth | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:49 | 1st = 6 Mister Wentworth 2nd = 5 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 3 Made Of Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Soho New York | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:44 | 1st = 7 Soho New York 2nd = 2 October Brown 3rd = 4 Zonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Calla Blackie | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:42 | 1st = 2 Calla Blackie 2nd = 8 Cosmic Explosion 3rd = 5 Olay Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Auntie Beverley | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:40 | 1st = 4 Auntie Beverley 2nd = 3 Ways Of A Tycoon 3rd = 12 Kallisto Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Our Arandt | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:37 | 1st = 3 Our Arandt 2nd = 5 Not Disguised 3rd = 4 Herodium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Astral Flight | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Astral Flight 2nd = 8 Silver Ranger 3rd = 6 Spinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Super Bronie | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:29 | 1st = 2 Super Bronie 2nd = 1 Bluenull 3rd = 6 Cop That Bartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 3 Sarona Downs | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 3 Sarona Downs 2nd = 8 Perfect Cadence 3rd = 6 Ahundredout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Smooth Number | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:22 | 1st = 2 Smooth Number 2nd = 7 Ceremony Miss 3rd = 6 Sutton Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 10 Queens Vacation | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:19 | 1st = 10 Queens Vacation 2nd = 5 Michaels Mename 3rd = 4 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Beauty Bale | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:16 | 1st = 5 Beauty Bale 2nd = 2 Escapade Jess 3rd = 6 Sandy Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 12 Youwaitandsee | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:12 | 1st = 12 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 6 Delagos 3rd = 14 Ruling Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Coney Island | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:09 | 1st = 3 Coney Island 2nd = 7 Isabella Cargo 3rd = 8 Wiradjuri River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Tempest Cullen | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:04 | 1st = 7 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 11 Hilmore Disco 3rd = 10 Major Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Tilly Lowndes | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Tilly Lowndes 2nd = 7 Nowhere Fast 3rd = 4 Urban Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Aware | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 17:00 | 1st = 10 Aware 2nd = 9 Real Leica 3rd = 8 Rein In The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Ruby Dutchess | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:57 | 1st = 5 Ruby Dutchess 2nd = 1 Uno Shelley 3rd = 6 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:52 | 1st = 9 Art Of Gold 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 6 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Bye Bye Mystery | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:49 | 1st = 2 Bye Bye Mystery 2nd = 4 Zena Cargo 3rd = 8 Step On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 2 Urban Knight | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:45 | 1st = 2 Urban Knight 2nd = 3 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 8 Times Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Feel Your Halo | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:42 | 1st = 1 Feel Your Halo 2nd = 7 Calla Boom 3rd = 2 Super Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Dynamite Dick | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:39 | 1st = 8 Dynamite Dick 2nd = 2 Blue Seelster 3rd = 4 Floweronthewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Cosmic Ali | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:36 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Ali 2nd = 3 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 8 Chivalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Malleable | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:32 | 1st = 4 Malleable 2nd = 8 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 1 Purrvosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 12 Septentrional | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:24 | 1st = 12 Septentrional 2nd = 3 Vultan Tin 3rd = 2 Slickalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Wish Right Now | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:22 | 1st = 3 Wish Right Now 2nd = 6 Opening Ceremony 3rd = 8 Jables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Deckhand | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Deckhand 2nd = 8 Super Sun 3rd = 3 Darebin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:17 | 1st = 6 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 2 Boorolonga Boy 3rd = 4 Avatar Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Significance | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:12 | 1st = 5 Significance 2nd = 9 The Village Hussey 3rd = 1 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Light Bear | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:09 | 1st = 2 Light Bear 2nd = 8 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 3 Vivamente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 14 Dubai Bullet | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:05 | 1st = 14 Dubai Bullet 2nd = 1 At Twilight 3rd = 7 Basic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Hondo Jake | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 16:02 | 1st = 5 Hondo Jake 2nd = 6 Oceania 3rd = 3 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 7 Always Arjay | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:59 | 1st = 7 Always Arjay 2nd = 6 Always Wantano 3rd = 2 Westernview Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Letsy Bale | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:56 | 1st = 2 Letsy Bale 2nd = 8 Yoko Bale 3rd = 4 Hotshot Booker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 2 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 8 Art Delago 3rd = 5 Dubai Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Lady Tron | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 1 Lady Tron 2nd = 10 Prince Of Monaco 3rd = 7 Carlanna Sharna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Miracle Whip | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Miracle Whip 2nd = 4 Springvale Harry 3rd = 3 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Schalot | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Schalot 2nd = 3 Very Suave 3rd = 6 Muss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Rugall | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:38 | 1st = 4 Rugall 2nd = 9 Fraya Bale 3rd = 8 Gold Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Freds A Safari | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 2 Freds A Safari 2nd = 3 Walkinthenight 3rd = 8 Count Down Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Always Welcome | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:32 | 1st = 7 Always Welcome 2nd = 6 Trident 3rd = 3 Killer Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Rosie Rocks | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Rosie Rocks 2nd = 8 Begin Again 3rd = 4 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 1 Gelsomina | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Gelsomina 2nd = 5 Iron Blue 3rd = 6 Stratospheric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Citysneak | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:19 | 1st = 3 Citysneak 2nd = 4 Chief Destroyer 3rd = 5 Sophies Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Vernas Punt | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Vernas Punt 2nd = 3 Zinging 3rd = 13 Quad Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Red Moova Hoova | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 2 Red Moova Hoova 2nd = 9 Call Me Blue 3rd = 8 Winfield Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:09 | 1st = 4 Scanez Elect 2nd = 1 Baroness Molly 3rd = 8 Black Eye Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 6 Coco Set | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:05 | 1st = 6 Coco Set 2nd = 7 Moralto 3rd = 4 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Wonderforce | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Wonderforce 2nd = 5 True Character 3rd = 1 Eyes On The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Whats Up Gee | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:57 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Gee 2nd = 2 Big Jamesy 3rd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Happy Hudson | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:54 | 1st = 7 Happy Hudson 2nd = 1 Honey Girl 3rd = 4 Railway Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 7 Some Nights | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Some Nights 2nd = 12 Zupaflirt 3rd = 4 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Little Lyn | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:44 | 1st = 6 Little Lyn 2nd = 7 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 10 My Name Is Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 4 Butane | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Butane 2nd = 1 Phrases 3rd = 5 Pradnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Mercenary | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Mercenary 2nd = 6 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 3 Doll Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Frankie Tana | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:34 | 1st = 9 Frankie Tana 2nd = 2 Sneezes 3rd = 10 Le Grand Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Flamsteed | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Flamsteed 2nd = 4 Shy Frank 3rd = 7 Lennys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Me An Kel | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:25 | 1st = 7 Me An Kel 2nd = 5 Lleyton H 3rd = 8 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:22 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Good 2nd = 8 Enhancer 3rd = 10 Ever So Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Rage Bale | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Rage Bale 2nd = 8 Ernie Old 3rd = 3 El Carado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 2 Manitou | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Manitou 2nd = 8 Julies Sun 3rd = 13 Murmansk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Padrisimo | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:09 | 1st = 5 Padrisimo 2nd = 7 Im Supreme 3rd = 1 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 13 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 13 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 6 Regents Park 3rd = 4 Mattyjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Winning Is Easy | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Winning Is Easy 2nd = 9 Homebush Tiare 3rd = 7 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Thunder Chief | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Thunder Chief 2nd = 4 Rosanna Rose 3rd = 1 Katie Sullivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Not A Single Shout | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:55 | 1st = 7 Not A Single Shout 2nd = 3 Unruly Student 3rd = 5 Bonify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Ohoka Sniper | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:50 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Sniper 2nd = 2 Beau Artist 3rd = 4 Live N Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 7 Boris 3rd = 4 Wheres Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Zelemar Joker | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:44 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Joker 2nd = 1 Hawk Tana 3rd = 8 Hoopla Doopla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 Mi Sassy | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Mi Sassy 2nd = 7 Talk Is Cheap 3rd = 3 Hennys Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:31 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 5 Gold Stone 3rd = 3 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Junebug | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:27 | 1st = 5 Junebug 2nd = 8 Hoi Polloi 3rd = 7 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Lady Severine | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Lady Severine 2nd = 1 Monahro 3rd = 7 Beelbay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Coolabah Blue | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:12 | 1st = 8 Coolabah Blue 2nd = 5 Benji 3rd = 6 Some Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Zany Bale | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 13:08 | 1st = 1 Zany Bale 2nd = 2 Disaaci 3rd = 5 Pyromania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Radio Goo Goo | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 12:52 | 1st = 2 Radio Goo Goo 2nd = 3 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 6 Joeys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Latin Hustle | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 1 Latin Hustle 2nd = 2 Dollar Spot 3rd = 7 Scanez Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 12:36 | 1st = 1 Serena Rose 2nd = 5 Banjos Retreat 3rd = 2 Dogged Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Rumbling Fury | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 12:27 | 1st = 8 Rumbling Fury 2nd = 4 Iona Nitro 3rd = 1 Tommy Winslow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Torero | ||
Mon Dec 15 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Torero 2nd = 5 Icahn 3rd = 6 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Im Riddick | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:50 | 1st = 8 Im Riddick 2nd = 10 Dardy Delight 3rd = 2 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Expect A Guess | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Expect A Guess 2nd = 8 White Fox 3rd = 1 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Starlight Jack | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Starlight Jack 2nd = 6 Downlight 3rd = 4 Tureaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Cherry Pink | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:17 | 1st = 1 Cherry Pink 2nd = 5 Legendary Lou 3rd = 8 Hurricane Showall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:07 | 1st = 6 Thunder Rama 2nd = 7 Burundi 3rd = 3 Coconut Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Swede Dreams | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:02 | 1st = 1 Swede Dreams 2nd = 8 The Pearl Of Paris 3rd = 7 Mister Malakye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Maintenance Man | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 23:00 | 1st = 8 Maintenance Man 2nd = 5 Tekki Minx 3rd = 3 Ucem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Zoomalong Girl | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:55 | 1st = 9 Zoomalong Girl 2nd = 11 No Trumps No Glory 3rd = 1 Royalty Scheme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Loving You | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:52 | 1st = 4 Loving You 2nd = 7 Motoringwiththebest 3rd = 6 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Oopsy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:50 | 1st = 5 Oopsy 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 8 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:45 | 1st = 6 Bling It On 2nd = 8 Iam Mr Brightside 3rd = 1 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Zipping Bruno | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:42 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bruno 2nd = 5 King Surfa 3rd = 7 Hot Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Last Flight Out | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:40 | 1st = 3 Last Flight Out 2nd = 7 Enjaycee 3rd = 9 Young Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Blackberry Lane | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:37 | 1st = 6 Blackberry Lane 2nd = 9 Katesaroyal 3rd = 12 Washington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Passenger | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Passenger 2nd = 6 Interrogated 3rd = 5 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Glees Safari | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:30 | 1st = 5 Glees Safari 2nd = 1 Arty Chick 3rd = 2 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Golden Gossip | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:27 | 1st = 8 Golden Gossip 2nd = 3 Kardy Girl 3rd = 2 Sir Wick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Stylish Mover | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:24 | 1st = 3 Stylish Mover 2nd = 5 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 1 Brydon Becca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Quasi Bale | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 3 Quasi Bale 2nd = 2 Nemesis Bale 3rd = 6 Soul Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Noble Force | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:19 | 1st = 2 Noble Force 2nd = 9 Hawkeye Bromac 3rd = 1 Mighty Metzger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Luda | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Luda 2nd = 4 Lombo Madam Lashe 3rd = 9 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:12 | 1st = 6 La Grand Logie 2nd = 3 Linski 3rd = 1 Our Lady Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Bellas Charm | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:10 | 1st = 8 Bellas Charm 2nd = 4 Cruzin Elmo 3rd = 7 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 River Shark | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:07 | 1st = 1 River Shark 2nd = 6 Highview Oban 3rd = 8 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Sitar Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:05 | 1st = 4 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 1 Elite Angus 3rd = 3 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Billysoar | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:02 | 1st = 3 Billysoar 2nd = 5 Revalap 3rd = 8 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Lord Monaloo | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 12 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 11 Steam Washed 3rd = 7 Cyrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Echelonic Action | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:57 | 1st = 8 Echelonic Action 2nd = 7 Go Mobo 3rd = 1 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Soul Tana | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:52 | 1st = 2 Soul Tana 2nd = 5 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 4 Mcliskyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Army Surplus | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:50 | 1st = 7 Army Surplus 2nd = 1 Run Velocette 3rd = 8 Coolabah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Gotta Go Chocolate | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:49 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Chocolate 2nd = 2 Te Kana Trunkey 3rd = 1 Hurricane Zuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Smooth Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 1 Beks News 3rd = 6 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Big Spending Telf | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:45 | 1st = 5 Big Spending Telf 2nd = 4 Kilcullen 3rd = 1 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Jagonal | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:42 | 1st = 6 Jagonal 2nd = 5 Chills 3rd = 4 Vulcanic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Hannahs Freedom | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:41 | 1st = 1 Hannahs Freedom 2nd = 3 Highly Excitable 3rd = 10 Tullies Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dyna Geldof | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:40 | 1st = 8 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 7 Jordan Allen 3rd = 4 Skinny Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Bills Fantasy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:37 | 1st = 8 Bills Fantasy 2nd = 6 You Can Talk 3rd = 7 Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Better Than Money | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Better Than Money 2nd = 5 Itcan Happen 3rd = 1 Four Jokers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Corrine | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:33 | 1st = 8 Corrine 2nd = 2 Dublin Dandy 3rd = 3 Tekki Tremor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Yeadan | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 1 Yeadan 3rd = 5 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Usaine | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:27 | 1st = 1 Usaine 2nd = 2 Knot Telling Ya 3rd = 7 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Smooth Number | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:24 | 1st = 4 Smooth Number 2nd = 3 Low Call 3rd = 2 Strykers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Wonderforce | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:22 | 1st = 9 Wonderforce 2nd = 8 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 5 Johnny Picasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Gemstar | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 4 Gemstar 2nd = 6 Polly Bale 3rd = 8 Beckenbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 High On Luck | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:19 | 1st = 2 High On Luck 2nd = 5 Flight Mode 3rd = 3 Cyclone North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Happy Haswell | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Happy Haswell 2nd = 1 Le Sirenuse 3rd = 2 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Beautide | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:15 | 1st = 10 Beautide 2nd = 7 Guaranteed 3rd = 1 Easy On The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Puzzle And Me | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:13 | 1st = 1 Puzzle And Me 2nd = 5 Platini 3rd = 6 Doras Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Our Mega Dream | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 5 Major Lefty 3rd = 1 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Gretas Rescue | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:08 | 1st = 3 Gretas Rescue 2nd = 4 Raramuri 3rd = 1 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Hi Rollin Joker | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:07 | 1st = 3 Hi Rollin Joker 2nd = 4 Get Around Me 3rd = 6 Full Disclosure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 13 Snap Freeze | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 13 Snap Freeze 2nd = 11 Flash Magic 3rd = 9 Col N Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Buster Bluth | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:03 | 1st = 9 Buster Bluth 2nd = 5 Wheres Penny 3rd = 1 Shes Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Captain Under Fire | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 4 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 1 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 5 Blackjack Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Soho Vane | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Soho Vane 2nd = 4 You Say So 3rd = 8 Oskar Da Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:57 | 1st = 1 Deadly Boy 2nd = 3 Morningside 3rd = 6 Tweak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Gee Callan | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:54 | 1st = 1 Gee Callan 2nd = 2 One Bad Wrist 3rd = 8 Riverside Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Come On Frank | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Come On Frank 2nd = 1 Twentyfivetolife 3rd = 3 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Zipping Abby | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Zipping Abby 2nd = 1 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 3 Slater Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Earl Or Nothing | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Earl Or Nothing 2nd = 2 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 3 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:45 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 6 Three Over Three 3rd = 1 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Diesel Train | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:44 | 1st = 1 Diesel Train 2nd = 5 Timmy Mac 3rd = 6 Rum Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Three Boys | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:41 | 1st = 3 Three Boys 2nd = 4 Bar No Comment 3rd = 5 Hanify Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 6 Beetson 3rd = 9 Crazy Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Jayney Bale | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:38 | 1st = 8 Jayney Bale 2nd = 6 April Rose 3rd = 4 Aristotle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Kyalla Luke | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:37 | 1st = 5 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 6 Montana Maestro 3rd = 7 Blacks A Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Marlisa | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Marlisa 2nd = 6 Pikelet 3rd = 5 All You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Znana | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:33 | 1st = 2 Znana 2nd = 4 Phil Monty 3rd = 7 Itz Dreamin Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Senor Gold | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Senor Gold 2nd = 1 Vila Joya 3rd = 2 Seanna Celeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Za Rapper | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Za Rapper 2nd = 1 Exemplary 3rd = 6 Joyous Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Shady Rhino | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Shady Rhino 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 5 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Wanem Back | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:25 | 1st = 2 Wanem Back 2nd = 11 Fleiss 3rd = 1 Push To Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Little High | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:23 | 1st = 5 Little High 2nd = 2 Feel Your Halo 3rd = 1 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Reign Of Darkness | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Darkness 2nd = 8 Me An Kel 3rd = 2 My Independence Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:20 | 1st = 7 Hession Boots 2nd = 8 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 2 Silk Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Steel Spirit | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:17 | 1st = 8 Steel Spirit 2nd = 2 Moo Moo 3rd = 6 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Whosgunagetit | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Whosgunagetit 2nd = 10 Major Frank 3rd = 3 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Elishas Tan | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Elishas Tan 2nd = 8 Rizzini 3rd = 6 Truly Unique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Supaliner | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:10 | 1st = 3 Supaliner 2nd = 10 Yaholyterror 3rd = 6 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dragon Emgrand | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 2 Dragon Emgrand 2nd = 6 Soaring Eagle 3rd = 8 Barneys Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Ibrox Digger | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 7 Ibrox Digger 3rd = 4 Avondale Porche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 15 Real Love | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 15 Real Love 2nd = 9 Fashion Princess 3rd = 14 Angel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Pale Ale | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:02 | 1st = 1 Pale Ale 2nd = 2 Born Shiney 3rd = 3 Fawn Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Ya Messin | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 7 Ya Messin 2nd = 8 Apatchy Rebel 3rd = 5 Dinner Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 8 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 1 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Laser In Flight | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:57 | 1st = 3 Laser In Flight 2nd = 9 Itz The Promised One 3rd = 7 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Rhaego | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Rhaego 2nd = 2 Crystal Halo 3rd = 6 Bugatti Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Sharday | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 4 Sharday 2nd = 5 Karma Force 3rd = 7 Major Blot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Rubys Swell | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:52 | 1st = 3 Rubys Swell 2nd = 8 Chant 3rd = 5 Serious Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Plum Island | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Plum Island 2nd = 8 Wroxton Playboy 3rd = 7 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Sandgroper | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Sandgroper 2nd = 2 Fairly Wild 3rd = 6 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Raincheck | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 6 Raincheck 2nd = 5 Take It All 3rd = 2 Crowies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Lissa Breen | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:44 | 1st = 4 Lissa Breen 2nd = 7 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 6 Go Go Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 13 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:42 | 1st = 13 Keystone Del 2nd = 3 Flying Isa 3rd = 12 Cyclone Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Heres Archie | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Heres Archie 2nd = 4 Calculon 3rd = 1 Major History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:37 | 1st = 5 Majestic Major 2nd = 9 American Legend 3rd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Jewel Bale | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 2 Jewel Bale 2nd = 1 Zipping Tank 3rd = 7 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Gun Flyer | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:33 | 1st = 4 Gun Flyer 2nd = 2 All Becky 3rd = 1 Miss Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Nandy Noot | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 4 Nandy Noot 2nd = 3 Tommy Kay 3rd = 9 Mia Mosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Slipper Dream | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 3 Slipper Dream 2nd = 7 Sirbible 3rd = 2 Pazzimy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pipeline Dream | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Pipeline Dream 2nd = 1 Angel Moon 3rd = 7 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Delicacy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:27 | 1st = 10 Delicacy 2nd = 9 Dancing Express 3rd = 6 Ideal Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Recruitment | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:25 | 1st = 1 Recruitment 2nd = 7 Fancy Chance 3rd = 6 Quite Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Curls Toby | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Curls Toby 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Stacey 3rd = 8 Lucky Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Proven Bolt | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Proven Bolt 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 4 Hogganaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Danamite Lass | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 2 Danamite Lass 2nd = 7 Nelson County 3rd = 1 Salsa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Zipping Jackie | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jackie 2nd = 8 Wish Right Now 3rd = 6 Groovey Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Boss Burr | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:17 | 1st = 2 Boss Burr 2nd = 5 Pivotal Point 3rd = 6 Mister Looseel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Awesome Fear | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Awesome Fear 2nd = 8 Segatashya 3rd = 5 Spring Spaniard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 11 Moshayer | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:12 | 1st = 11 Moshayer 2nd = 9 Masud 3rd = 3 Shed Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Beauty Secret | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 9 Beauty Secret 2nd = 8 Chance 3rd = 10 Blucolla Tigerpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bar No Miss | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:09 | 1st = 1 Bar No Miss 2nd = 2 Wot A Hottie 3rd = 5 Miss Khloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Jacks Gambit | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Jacks Gambit 2nd = 4 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 9 Jessica Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Rosdue Dynamo | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:03 | 1st = 6 Rosdue Dynamo 2nd = 2 Smashing Niro 3rd = 5 Shiverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Menin Gate | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Menin Gate 2nd = 7 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 1 Upwardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Red Superman | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:57 | 1st = 2 Red Superman 2nd = 5 Amber Blaze 3rd = 1 Starzar Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Western Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:55 | 1st = 2 Western Rebel 2nd = 3 Le Commando 3rd = 5 Victorious Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:53 | 1st = 2 Downtown Levi 2nd = 1 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 5 The Denman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Muscle Up Kaos | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Muscle Up Kaos 2nd = 4 Jillaroo Sadie 3rd = 3 Out All Nite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Bass Strait | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:50 | 1st = 6 Bass Strait 2nd = 4 Respondent 3rd = 2 Trading Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Georgina | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:48 | 1st = 5 Georgina 2nd = 1 Wise Tod 3rd = 8 Promises Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:45 | 1st = 6 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 4 Elusive Chick 3rd = 10 Devendra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 One Cup Short | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:42 | 1st = 3 One Cup Short 2nd = 6 Mendes 3rd = 1 Dyna Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Under The Leaner | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 1 Under The Leaner 2nd = 7 Excelartie 3rd = 9 Timeless Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Nobody Knows | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:35 | 1st = 2 Nobody Knows 2nd = 3 Timeseel 3rd = 8 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Run For Rum | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:32 | 1st = 6 Run For Rum 2nd = 7 Longstride 3rd = 11 Taqwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Bee A Lassie | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:30 | 1st = 1 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 3 Casa Fundada 3rd = 5 Spirit Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Beer Boy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:29 | 1st = 2 Beer Boy 2nd = 5 Kennys Aroma 3rd = 9 Driftway Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Rise To The Top | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Rise To The Top 2nd = 5 Blu Axis 3rd = 6 Oakfield Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Cool Maxine | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:22 | 1st = 3 Cool Maxine 2nd = 7 Starzar Born 3rd = 8 Black Arora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:18 | 1st = 5 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 1 Lucerne Vale 3rd = 4 General Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:17 | 1st = 6 Devil Dodger 2nd = 5 Living Lord 3rd = 3 Pas Ultimate Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:14 | 1st = 6 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 2 Three Grandsons 3rd = 7 Take The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Ysmael | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:10 | 1st = 6 Ysmael 2nd = 4 Wild Charger 3rd = 12 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Kinloch Angel | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:07 | 1st = 2 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 6 Hank Schrader 3rd = 3 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 10 Written Above All 3rd = 12 Little Bit Ditsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 11 Mr Pennypacker | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 18:00 | 1st = 11 Mr Pennypacker 2nd = 6 Other Way 3rd = 5 Exciting Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Hey Bro | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Hey Bro 2nd = 4 Celtic Rock 3rd = 8 Shooting Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Politeness | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Politeness 2nd = 16 Judicial Rock 3rd = 7 Avas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Bet Thehouse On It | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:51 | 1st = 4 Bet Thehouse On It 2nd = 1 Love Takes Over 3rd = 5 Twizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Snappy Oak | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Snappy Oak 2nd = 8 Denali Royale 3rd = 4 Atom Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 5 Fastcar | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Fastcar 2nd = 8 Mystery Tour 3rd = 12 Sandhill Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Noita | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:46 | 1st = 2 Noita 2nd = 5 Handi Bandit 3rd = 7 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Dreamnignite | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:44 | 1st = 4 Dreamnignite 2nd = 9 Dazzle On 3rd = 3 Seafight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 8 Unshinkable | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:42 | 1st = 8 Unshinkable 2nd = 9 Falpollo 3rd = 4 Face The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Mesmereyeser | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 Mesmereyeser 2nd = 12 Miss Tenpins 3rd = 10 Vanilla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 2 Moss Garden | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Moss Garden 2nd = 4 Twitterbug 3rd = 9 Smart Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 8 - 10 My Pinup Girl | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:35 | 1st = 10 My Pinup Girl 2nd = 7 Magical Ruby 3rd = 6 Auntie Beverley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 16 Pants On Friar | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:32 | 1st = 16 Pants On Friar 2nd = 9 Resets Mate 3rd = 4 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Sir Moments | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:28 | 1st = 2 Sir Moments 2nd = 8 Aldini 3rd = 10 Gundy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Tigress Ally | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:26 | 1st = 4 Tigress Ally 2nd = 1 Noble Odessa 3rd = 8 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 7 - 12 Shes Belleistic | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:24 | 1st = 12 Shes Belleistic 2nd = 6 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 2 Noverre Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Sunday Gamble | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:22 | 1st = 7 Sunday Gamble 2nd = 12 So Cute 3rd = 6 Jack To A King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Fast N Rocking | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Fast N Rocking 2nd = 5 Generalife 3rd = 3 Flamberge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Charming Lad | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:16 | 1st = 5 Charming Lad 2nd = 1 Ecoflash 3rd = 6 High Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 6 Devil In A Dress | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:14 | 1st = 6 Devil In A Dress 2nd = 2 Exciting Lad 3rd = 1 Danes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Stella Lante | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:12 | 1st = 7 Stella Lante 2nd = 11 Double Pockets 3rd = 5 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 7 - 5 Deduct | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:10 | 1st = 5 Deduct 2nd = 3 Sierra Storm 3rd = 2 Odysseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Smooth General | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Smooth General 2nd = 8 Exceeded 3rd = 9 Mainshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 New Empire | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:07 | 1st = 4 New Empire 2nd = 2 Make Me 3rd = 1 Another Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Vashka | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 17:05 | 1st = 8 Vashka 2nd = 1 Commanding Wit 3rd = 12 Nisroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 3 Jedak | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:57 | 1st = 3 Jedak 2nd = 5 Been Awakened 3rd = 6 Estada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 He Or She | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:55 | 1st = 10 He Or She 2nd = 15 Very Special 3rd = 4 Danaura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Dream Of Slips | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Dream Of Slips 2nd = 13 Darcey 3rd = 9 Romanarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 7 Apache Pago | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Apache Pago 2nd = 6 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 4 Saint Bernardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 7 Alert Lady | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:45 | 1st = 7 Alert Lady 2nd = 6 Rimu 3rd = 8 Burnt Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Petrology | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:40 | 1st = 3 Petrology 2nd = 2 Stratum Star 3rd = 10 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 How Bizarre | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:36 | 1st = 2 How Bizarre 2nd = 5 Haut Haut 3rd = 3 Pinot Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 3 Burrenjunction Spy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:34 | 1st = 3 Burrenjunction Spy 2nd = 1 Commentawi 3rd = 2 Spicy Angers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Alabama Missile | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:32 | 1st = 6 Alabama Missile 2nd = 1 Marble Rye 3rd = 7 Sandhill Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 In His Element | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 4 In His Element 2nd = 2 Cyclone Kan 3rd = 6 Aviator Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Heart Testa | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 3 Heart Testa 2nd = 1 Mouro 3rd = 11 King Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 6 - 2 Diamonds At Noon | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 2 Diamonds At Noon 2nd = 3 Orientaped 3rd = 7 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 5 Modest Option | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:17 | 1st = 5 Modest Option 2nd = 4 Miaz 3rd = 6 Little Rock Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Furious Dame | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 7 Furious Dame 2nd = 5 Oradol 3rd = 6 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Ongoing Venture | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:10 | 1st = 10 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 2 Arctic 3rd = 7 Avalanches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 11 Sheezsingle | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:05 | 1st = 11 Sheezsingle 2nd = 5 Because We All Can 3rd = 3 Poison Pill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 9 Zabisco | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 9 Zabisco 2nd = 3 Pheidon 3rd = 7 Extra Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 13 The Brok | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:56 | 1st = 13 The Brok 2nd = 3 Fastnet Isle 3rd = 9 A Horse Withnoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 9 Just Danish | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:54 | 1st = 9 Just Danish 2nd = 11 Melisandre 3rd = 8 Some Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Baligari | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Baligari 2nd = 7 Spun Dry 3rd = 11 Stimulatte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Dubawis Image | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 8 Dubawis Image 2nd = 3 Damky 3rd = 7 Pressum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Malice | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:45 | 1st = 6 Malice 2nd = 2 Midsummer Sun 3rd = 1 Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 5 - 3 Apple Thief | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:41 | 1st = 3 Apple Thief 2nd = 1 Strike Breaker 3rd = 7 Capturethedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Castle Retreat | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:37 | 1st = 1 Castle Retreat 2nd = 6 Secret Nova 3rd = 3 Star Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 3 Lydiard | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lydiard 2nd = 8 Pork Crackling 3rd = 9 Prolific Outrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Miss Cover Girl | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:33 | 1st = 2 Miss Cover Girl 2nd = 1 Furbish 3rd = 3 Walk To The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 1 Aussie James | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:29 | 1st = 1 Aussie James 2nd = 3 Leanadas 3rd = 8 Miss Blusparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Au Revoir | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:25 | 1st = 5 Au Revoir 2nd = 9 Epingle 3rd = 4 Prince Of Penzance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Fitou | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:20 | 1st = 2 Fitou 2nd = 7 Departure Tax 3rd = 1 Into The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 1 Jellybean Jack | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 1 Jellybean Jack 2nd = 6 Strong 3rd = 10 Louis The Tonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Sudden Moment | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:14 | 1st = 4 Sudden Moment 2nd = 9 Scarpeleeno 3rd = 5 War Is Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 12 Lady Le Fay | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 12 Lady Le Fay 2nd = 9 Android 3rd = 1 Cornelius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Wicked Crime | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:09 | 1st = 6 Wicked Crime 2nd = 2 Rylees Saga 3rd = 4 All Out Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Dothraki | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Dothraki 2nd = 10 Goldstone 3rd = 8 Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 4 - 6 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 15:00 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 5 Tides Of Fortune 3rd = 7 Mr Speaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Tukiyo | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Tukiyo 2nd = 1 Prettyfamous 3rd = 9 Vienna Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 4 Espionage | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:53 | 1st = 4 Espionage 2nd = 8 Sorelle 3rd = 3 Some Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 7 Mighty Miss | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:49 | 1st = 7 Mighty Miss 2nd = 11 Remissio 3rd = 9 Octaket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Renew | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Renew 2nd = 2 Like A Carousel 3rd = 1 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Court Martial Miss | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Court Martial Miss 2nd = 3 Azulejos 3rd = 1 Man Of Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 9 Misblueblud | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 9 Misblueblud 2nd = 3 Burbie 3rd = 2 Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Tipperary Lil | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:35 | 1st = 7 Tipperary Lil 2nd = 1 Goodfun Girl 3rd = 6 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 12 Attica | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:32 | 1st = 12 Attica 2nd = 3 Sir Sunny 3rd = 4 Mons Calpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Alpine Gold | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:29 | 1st = 7 Alpine Gold 2nd = 4 My Girl Charlie 3rd = 1 Benedire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Church Boy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:25 | 1st = 3 Church Boy 2nd = 2 Abbasso 3rd = 8 Shes A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 3 - 3 Forthefunofit | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 Forthefunofit 2nd = 9 Ways And Means 3rd = 1 Saratoga Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Sammi Jain | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:17 | 1st = 12 Sammi Jain 2nd = 2 Blooded 3rd = 8 Champagne Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 1 Blinkin Rockin | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:15 | 1st = 1 Blinkin Rockin 2nd = 5 Divas Dane 3rd = 3 Manyana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 4 Cee Cee N Dry | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:13 | 1st = 4 Cee Cee N Dry 2nd = 1 Bruadar 3rd = 3 Lord Of The Isles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Wawail | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:10 | 1st = 6 Wawail 2nd = 1 Wine Tales 3rd = 3 More Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Fuerza | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 1 Fuerza 2nd = 2 Sigismund 3rd = 7 Siderlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 6 Hell And Ready | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:02 | 1st = 6 Hell And Ready 2nd = 7 Raised To Duel 3rd = 1 Earn Your Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Anamika | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 8 Anamika 2nd = 3 Dantes Finale 3rd = 4 Dukeuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 9 Undiscovered | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:55 | 1st = 9 Undiscovered 2nd = 2 Sheez Torkin 3rd = 1 Princess Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Snow White | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:50 | 1st = 4 Snow White 2nd = 7 Montrer Dame 3rd = 3 I Am Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 2 - 4 Black Cat Moan | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:46 | 1st = 4 Black Cat Moan 2nd = 3 Berganza 3rd = 8 Queen Of Tides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Mishani Di Caprio | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:42 | 1st = 1 Mishani Di Caprio 2nd = 4 Its Vegas Baby 3rd = 9 Honey Ko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 10 Wheres Scotty | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:38 | 1st = 10 Wheres Scotty 2nd = 5 Our Beni Boy 3rd = 3 Loyal Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Pornichet | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:35 | 1st = 2 Pornichet 2nd = 8 General Groove 3rd = 3 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Final Decision | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 5 Final Decision 2nd = 9 Vision And Verse 3rd = 6 Raise A Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 I Am Gypsy | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 2 I Am Gypsy 2nd = 1 Eclair Choice 3rd = 3 Ponugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 2 Fay Fay | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 2 Fay Fay 2nd = 4 Julinsky Prince 3rd = 5 I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Paceman | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:15 | 1st = 3 Paceman 2nd = 6 Right of Way 3rd = 5 Philosophy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dunkeld Race 1 - 6 Gottakeepthefaith | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:11 | 1st = 6 Gottakeepthefaith 2nd = 2 Canelo 3rd = 5 Delicacy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Thurlow | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Thurlow 2nd = 10 Miss Gidget 3rd = 4 Mesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 12:50 | 1st = 1 Counter Pulse 2nd = 5 Tamazoj 3rd = 3 Ameritar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 8 Needlly | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Needlly 2nd = 3 One Cool Message 3rd = 4 Red Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Salamanca | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 12:10 | 1st = 4 Salamanca 2nd = 2 Speech Craft 3rd = 8 Matimba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 11:35 | 1st = 7 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 1 Passing Shot 3rd = 3 Buffalo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Nothing Trivial | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Nothing Trivial 2nd = 3 Financialterrorist 3rd = 5 Casino Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 13 Ezra | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 10:25 | 1st = 13 Ezra 2nd = 11 Perfect Rose 3rd = 3 Beauty Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Majorly Foxy Styx | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 1:25 | 1st = 4 Majorly Foxy Styx 2nd = 1 Robyns C C 3rd = 9 Adda Rising Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Franc Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 1:17 | 1st = 3 Franc Monelli 2nd = 4 Havago Princess 3rd = 6 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Callaway Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 1:00 | 1st = 4 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 1 Dashing Christian 3rd = 3 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Classic Sahara | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:57 | 1st = 8 Classic Sahara 2nd = 6 Zipping Jaylo 3rd = 1 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Maxipat | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:45 | 1st = 1 Maxipat 2nd = 4 The Redeemer 3rd = 3 Wetumke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Prang Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:42 | 1st = 1 Prang Monelli 2nd = 6 Arctic Wolf 3rd = 2 Bingle Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Polak | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:30 | 1st = 4 Polak 2nd = 5 Soho Highroller 3rd = 2 Old Mcdonald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 2 Helmutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Mosquito Buzzin | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:10 | 1st = 1 Mosquito Buzzin 2nd = 2 Driven 3rd = 5 Preordained |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 10 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:07 | 1st = 10 Romeos Comet 2nd = 4 Vesta 3rd = 2 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Waylade | ||
Sat Nov 15 2014 0:00 | 1st = 4 Waylade 2nd = 10 Vc Manoeuvre 3rd = 9 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Munchkin | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 23:57 | 1st = 1 Munchkin 2nd = 5 King Debello 3rd = 6 Canon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Jetta Can Run | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 23:42 | 1st = 7 Jetta Can Run 2nd = 1 Zipping Suri 3rd = 2 Mcmoory Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Cork Popper | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 Cork Popper 2nd = 2 Rocket Collision 3rd = 3 Banjo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Brakani | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 23:12 | 1st = 6 Brakani 2nd = 8 Special Jim 3rd = 1 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Panther Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:57 | 1st = 3 Panther Monelli 2nd = 5 Odds And Ends 3rd = 4 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Sette Bello | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Sette Bello 2nd = 1 Western Bound 3rd = 8 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Belena Prince | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:37 | 1st = 4 Belena Prince 2nd = 5 Looney Lucy 3rd = 7 Joot Jimberson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 6 Wilby Mighty | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:32 | 1st = 6 Wilby Mighty 2nd = 7 Maureens Magic 3rd = 2 Heffner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Tricky Seal | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:27 | 1st = 2 Tricky Seal 2nd = 6 Jakes Brother 3rd = 8 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Roxys Pride | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:22 | 1st = 6 Roxys Pride 2nd = 8 Kingston Regal 3rd = 4 First Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Ace Of Authority | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 4 Ace Of Authority 2nd = 3 Instant Chemistry 3rd = 7 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Elite Watch | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:18 | 1st = 7 Elite Watch 2nd = 2 Dyna Ping 3rd = 4 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Mr White | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Mr White 2nd = 7 Criminal Act 3rd = 4 Haode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Nero Bolt | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Nero Bolt 2nd = 3 Kalden Nina 3rd = 5 Wheres Ya Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Big Girl Mariah | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:09 | 1st = 5 Big Girl Mariah 2nd = 3 Nyree 3rd = 6 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Watch My Path | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:06 | 1st = 6 Watch My Path 2nd = 8 Mahalo 3rd = 7 Dewana Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Classic Outlaw | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:05 | 1st = 1 Classic Outlaw 2nd = 2 Seven Falls 3rd = 4 Miss Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Dynamite Dudette | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dudette 2nd = 4 Seven And A Half 3rd = 7 Steel The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Tate | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:58 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Tate 2nd = 4 Earl Bale 3rd = 8 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Waters | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:55 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Waters 2nd = 6 Junior Chavez 3rd = 7 Spring Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:54 | 1st = 5 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 7 Jokes Aside 3rd = 1 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Archiecano | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:50 | 1st = 6 Archiecano 2nd = 4 Major Verde 3rd = 3 Players |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Bunga Bunga | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:49 | 1st = 3 Bunga Bunga 2nd = 6 Wealthy Schooner 3rd = 8 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Hawks Nest Boy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:48 | 1st = 3 Hawks Nest Boy 2nd = 2 Ultimate Secret 3rd = 7 Parrydise Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Audrey Maree | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:43 | 1st = 6 Audrey Maree 2nd = 4 Paradiso 3rd = 8 Hand For Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Quarrel Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 4 Minute River 3rd = 8 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Refund | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:38 | 1st = 3 Refund 2nd = 5 Lack Of Patience 3rd = 4 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Braver | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Braver 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Black Fury 3rd = 1 Roussos Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Celtic Coin | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:34 | 1st = 2 Celtic Coin 2nd = 5 Ronray Fury 3rd = 1 Debbie Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Shakchloe | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Shakchloe 2nd = 8 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 9 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Fantastic Sid | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 6 Im A Pedro 3rd = 2 Cosmic Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Secret Spell | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:27 | 1st = 8 Secret Spell 2nd = 2 Accomplished 3rd = 5 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 San Sesto | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 3 San Sesto 2nd = 1 Abercrombie Jade 3rd = 7 Black Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Ellys Dream | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:18 | 1st = 7 Ellys Dream 2nd = 2 Authentic Ace 3rd = 4 Claretown Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Marlin Slayer | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:15 | 1st = 8 Marlin Slayer 2nd = 7 Velocity Chezon 3rd = 6 Wonsden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Mammals Flash | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:10 | 1st = 5 Mammals Flash 2nd = 2 Stellagrey 3rd = 7 Sonny Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Rivergum Drive | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 1 Midnight Toast 3rd = 4 Remote Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 2 Gea Force 3rd = 4 Yuppony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Joey Valdez | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:04 | 1st = 4 Joey Valdez 2nd = 5 Texas Titan 3rd = 7 Dyna Ostrander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Forestspider | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 2 Forestspider 2nd = 5 Super Zeck 3rd = 3 My Dads A Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Universal Size | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:58 | 1st = 8 Universal Size 2nd = 2 Elite Faze 3rd = 4 Al Moran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Eye | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 1 Highway Idol 3rd = 4 Queen Of Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Exotique | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Exotique 2nd = 7 Guy From The West 3rd = 9 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:48 | 1st = 8 Dark Magnum 2nd = 1 Spacecraft 3rd = 2 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Dewana Result | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:47 | 1st = 1 Dewana Result 2nd = 3 Hostile 3rd = 2 Oscura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 11 Tiktoctuck | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:43 | 1st = 11 Tiktoctuck 2nd = 7 Artistic Reba 3rd = 5 Zirconia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Filius Flitwick | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 2 Whatta Brew 3rd = 6 Wattle Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Baltimore | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:38 | 1st = 3 Baltimore 2nd = 1 Billys Crusader 3rd = 2 Leigh Fooling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Belliciouslips | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:33 | 1st = 8 Belliciouslips 2nd = 2 Real Elegance 3rd = 7 Native Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Gocarma | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 3 Gocarma 2nd = 2 Si Siempre 3rd = 5 Royal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Prince | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 7 To A Tee 3rd = 4 Parrydise Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Eliza Blanche | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:27 | 1st = 3 Eliza Blanche 2nd = 6 Blurred Lines 3rd = 1 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Millennium Rose | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:23 | 1st = 4 Millennium Rose 2nd = 2 Its You Not Me 3rd = 5 Delaid Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Du Plessis | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:21 | 1st = 1 Du Plessis 2nd = 2 Peter Pettigrew 3rd = 3 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:18 | 1st = 6 Tres Chic 2nd = 2 Miss Worldwide 3rd = 4 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Danaura | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:15 | 1st = 5 Danaura 2nd = 1 Galoubay 3rd = 10 Gold Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Uncle Paul | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Uncle Paul 2nd = 7 Flightee Deedee 3rd = 9 El Te Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Nowhere Fast | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 4 Nowhere Fast 2nd = 8 Windaroo Lad 3rd = 2 Mako Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:07 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 5 Miss Society 3rd = 8 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Kyvalley Pink | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:03 | 1st = 3 Kyvalley Pink 2nd = 10 Majestic Grace 3rd = 5 Aldebaran Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 High Mission | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 20:01 | 1st = 2 High Mission 2nd = 10 Francesco 3rd = 7 Garman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Tarawi Max | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:58 | 1st = 1 Tarawi Max 2nd = 5 Power Vel 3rd = 9 Dukes Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Spun Sugar | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 12 Spun Sugar 2nd = 6 Goodnight Nurse 3rd = 11 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Posh Indulgence | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 2 Posh Indulgence 2nd = 3 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 1 Couldntresist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Hekate Belle | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:49 | 1st = 3 Hekate Belle 2nd = 2 Upset Boy 3rd = 4 Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Paperbond | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:48 | 1st = 3 Paperbond 2nd = 8 Paua Outburst 3rd = 2 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Vienna Eyre | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:43 | 1st = 9 Vienna Eyre 2nd = 10 Pashana 3rd = 6 Star Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Naturally Russian | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 3 Naturally Russian 2nd = 6 Confianza 3rd = 13 Frogs A Leaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Ultima Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:38 | 1st = 7 Ultima Bale 2nd = 5 Pobblebonk 3rd = 1 Rashad Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Whos Keith | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Whos Keith 2nd = 2 Bullet Pitch 3rd = 5 Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Chloes Hand | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:33 | 1st = 3 Chloes Hand 2nd = 2 Veetee Dynamite 3rd = 8 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Myrniongfirecraker | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Myrniongfirecraker 2nd = 5 Classic Icon 3rd = 6 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Foxy Nakita | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 3 Foxy Nakita 2nd = 4 Greenock Girl 3rd = 8 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Enthral | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 Enthral 2nd = 1 Weasel 3rd = 7 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Flying Ensign | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Flying Ensign 2nd = 5 Anpao 3rd = 10 Gee Gees Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Marungi Choice | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:18 | 1st = 6 Marungi Choice 2nd = 7 Phaser Bale 3rd = 4 All Bar One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Soul Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 3 Soul Dancer 2nd = 8 Madame Black 3rd = 4 Miss Bo Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 10 - 2 Island Beach | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Island Beach 2nd = 6 Tipperary Lil 3rd = 10 Con Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 12 Trikala | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 12 Trikala 2nd = 6 Polished Rocks 3rd = 5 Why So Serious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Solar Rapid | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Solar Rapid 2nd = 1 Tui The Weapon 3rd = 2 Zeenas Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Passages | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Passages 2nd = 7 Black Royale 3rd = 1 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Rosetta Caprici | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:03 | 1st = 3 Rosetta Caprici 2nd = 6 Takos Princess 3rd = 5 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Alex The Great | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 2 Alex The Great 2nd = 4 Bee A Lassie 3rd = 3 The Blue Valiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Claretown Zoe | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:57 | 1st = 4 Claretown Zoe 2nd = 8 Parsec Bale 3rd = 2 Some Are Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Twistex | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Twistex 2nd = 6 Gee Callan 3rd = 3 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Tapcracker | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:49 | 1st = 9 Tapcracker 2nd = 7 Franco Novak 3rd = 5 Better Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Pisa Work | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:45 | 1st = 2 Pisa Work 2nd = 12 Secrets She Has 3rd = 7 Moonrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Bellas Lad | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 9 Bellas Lad 2nd = 10 Sterlo 3rd = 6 Blissfull Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Mr Moo | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:38 | 1st = 1 Mr Moo 2nd = 6 Bare Knuckler 3rd = 5 Stylish Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Soho Madonna | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:33 | 1st = 3 Soho Madonna 2nd = 6 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 8 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Regency | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:30 | 1st = 7 Regency 2nd = 9 Wirili 3rd = 5 Blazing Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Miss Migaro | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:29 | 1st = 4 Miss Migaro 2nd = 5 Bodega Vista 3rd = 7 Smart Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Lakoda Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:27 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Dancer 2nd = 2 Itchin To Party 3rd = 8 Golden Fleece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Art In Paris | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:22 | 1st = 1 Art In Paris 2nd = 8 Magnussen 3rd = 3 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Jacks Prince | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:21 | 1st = 6 Jacks Prince 2nd = 1 Hot And Lonesome 3rd = 4 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Atomik Shaker | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:19 | 1st = 3 Atomik Shaker 2nd = 2 Scarp Missile 3rd = 8 Big Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Cherry Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Cherry Dancer 2nd = 1 Artie Luvstoparty 3rd = 8 Lacey Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Denzano Osti | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Denzano Osti 2nd = 1 Honey Web 3rd = 5 Stalingrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Katies Breeze | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:11 | 1st = 8 Katies Breeze 2nd = 5 Hail Storming 3rd = 4 French Mame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Jacks Jet | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:08 | 1st = 8 Jacks Jet 2nd = 6 Twisted Mountain 3rd = 2 Sunset Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:03 | 1st = 6 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 4 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 9 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Wicked Unit | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:02 | 1st = 1 Wicked Unit 2nd = 6 Spiral Bek 3rd = 7 Acca Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Death Cloud | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 18:00 | 1st = 2 Death Cloud 2nd = 1 Fascinate Mary 3rd = 6 Bella Senora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Handful Of Dust | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:55 | 1st = 7 Handful Of Dust 2nd = 5 You Say So 3rd = 1 Wahkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Fredys Flash | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:54 | 1st = 4 Fredys Flash 2nd = 5 Atrax Robustus 3rd = 1 Too Cunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Blackjack Gent | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Gent 2nd = 1 Dusty Crib 3rd = 2 Cels Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Central Road | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:47 | 1st = 2 Central Road 2nd = 5 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 3 Jayne Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Shes Andy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:44 | 1st = 3 Shes Andy 2nd = 1 Memory Lapse 3rd = 2 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 London Stripe | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:40 | 1st = 8 London Stripe 2nd = 13 Arctic Song 3rd = 7 Felidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Spring Entry | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:37 | 1st = 2 Spring Entry 2nd = 1 Blimey Fox 3rd = 9 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Francine | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:36 | 1st = 5 Francine 2nd = 1 Brandex 3rd = 8 Karas Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 12 Campionessa | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:33 | 1st = 12 Campionessa 2nd = 1 Vals Boy 3rd = 8 Headless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Inner City | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Inner City 2nd = 3 College Belle 3rd = 7 Cumberland Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Miss Morton Park | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:28 | 1st = 7 Miss Morton Park 2nd = 9 Have No Fear 3rd = 5 Aussie Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Church Boy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Church Boy 2nd = 7 Rolston 3rd = 1 Oreillys Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:20 | 1st = 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 3 Incarceration 3rd = 5 Yousha Dua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Wussell | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Wussell 2nd = 2 Wild Judy 3rd = 3 French Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Tiny Turner | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Tiny Turner 2nd = 3 Fyre Gal 3rd = 5 Slick Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 9 - 8 Excites Zelady | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:13 | 1st = 8 Excites Zelady 2nd = 11 Evangelist 3rd = 10 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Avatar Ranger | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:12 | 1st = 2 Avatar Ranger 2nd = 5 Honeypot Agogo 3rd = 6 Jaraig Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Black Daddy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:09 | 1st = 4 Black Daddy 2nd = 3 Joane 3rd = 2 Calamity Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Star Fashion | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:05 | 1st = 10 Star Fashion 2nd = 4 Lady Cumquat 3rd = 9 Suavito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Agent Romanoff | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 5 Agent Romanoff 2nd = 2 Just A Show 3rd = 4 Shear Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Wallamba Buzz | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 17:01 | 1st = 7 Wallamba Buzz 2nd = 4 Cosmic Ben 3rd = 6 Chili Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Eye Winsome | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:58 | 1st = 6 Eye Winsome 2nd = 3 Extreme Mover 3rd = 1 Cash n Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Lasseters Reef | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:54 | 1st = 9 Lasseters Reef 2nd = 8 Heres Tigger 3rd = 1 Darcy Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Speedy In Oz | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:53 | 1st = 5 Speedy In Oz 2nd = 2 Aunty Janet 3rd = 6 Bet Bet Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Crooked Stick | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Crooked Stick 2nd = 9 Supara 3rd = 3 Pillow Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Secret Nova | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:45 | 1st = 11 Secret Nova 2nd = 6 Vonus 3rd = 5 Tiger Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Black Ace | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:44 | 1st = 2 Black Ace 2nd = 7 Marlon Mckay 3rd = 5 All Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Up The Attitude | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:42 | 1st = 2 Up The Attitude 2nd = 1 Covert Agent 3rd = 7 Beauty Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 9 Gold Bundle | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:38 | 1st = 9 Gold Bundle 2nd = 3 Classy Jack 3rd = 8 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Toy Tsunami | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:37 | 1st = 6 Toy Tsunami 2nd = 8 Soft Ballad 3rd = 4 Zuris Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Rubelly Magic | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:34 | 1st = 1 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 6 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 In Cahoots | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:30 | 1st = 2 In Cahoots 2nd = 4 Adamantium 3rd = 8 Eclair Big Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sinuk | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:27 | 1st = 2 Sinuk 2nd = 1 Shaylor Dom 3rd = 7 Cute Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Take Over Jasmin | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:26 | 1st = 3 Take Over Jasmin 2nd = 7 Dishlicking Good 3rd = 1 Orphans Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Wonderful Jester | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:23 | 1st = 1 Wonderful Jester 2nd = 7 Treasure Map 3rd = 3 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Priceless | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:19 | 1st = 2 Priceless 2nd = 6 Black Bronco 3rd = 7 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Tybellene | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:18 | 1st = 2 Tybellene 2nd = 6 Orsons Touch 3rd = 4 Class Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 2 Zayam | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Zayam 2nd = 10 Dellas Diamond 3rd = 8 Idyllic Scenery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Stoneville | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Stoneville 2nd = 4 Hartley On Time 3rd = 6 Rebel Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Capricorn Dancer | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:09 | 1st = 1 Capricorn Dancer 2nd = 3 Iron Mike 3rd = 9 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Maywyns Copy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 2 Yukon Man 3rd = 5 Dont Hold Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 5 Majestic Moment | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:03 | 1st = 5 Majestic Moment 2nd = 4 King Usain 3rd = 7 Lightning Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Lazoras | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 16:02 | 1st = 1 Lazoras 2nd = 8 Vizzari 3rd = 7 Tiger Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 James Express | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 James Express 2nd = 3 Marks Express 3rd = 4 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 7 Eloping | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:55 | 1st = 7 Eloping 2nd = 8 Sultry Feeling 3rd = 4 Husson Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Flash Goran | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Flash Goran 2nd = 1 Morgan 3rd = 6 Maxwell Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Awesome Point | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:51 | 1st = 8 Awesome Point 2nd = 1 Old Spice 3rd = 3 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Glitter Face | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 13 Glitter Face 2nd = 1 Beldan 3rd = 3 Marlons Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Milo Charm | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Milo Charm 2nd = 1 Kanga Roo 3rd = 2 Miss Arica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Just A Girl | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 3 Just A Girl 2nd = 7 Swipeline 3rd = 2 Charge Account |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Norman Benz | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:37 | 1st = 2 Norman Benz 2nd = 9 Spring Hombre 3rd = 7 Astrome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Steel Express | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Steel Express 2nd = 4 Alligen 3rd = 5 Western Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Unther Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:32 | 1st = 1 Unther Bale 2nd = 9 Soul Eater 3rd = 6 Sam Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 9 Magnum Pe I | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:28 | 1st = 9 Magnum Pe I 2nd = 1 Amiconi Originale 3rd = 2 Spun Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Onslow | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:24 | 1st = 6 Onslow 2nd = 4 Rellim Joshua 3rd = 8 Perro Garaje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 10 Bring Something | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:20 | 1st = 10 Bring Something 2nd = 4 Amaverde 3rd = 3 Aggregator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dina Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Dina Bale 2nd = 1 Get Up Dinozzo 3rd = 3 Black Jaymar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Gotyacovered | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:13 | 1st = 1 Gotyacovered 2nd = 6 Sharday 3rd = 3 Doula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Smiling Sienna | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:09 | 1st = 5 Smiling Sienna 2nd = 1 Long Gully Bonny 3rd = 2 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Blazing Dragon | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 15:05 | 1st = 2 Blazing Dragon 2nd = 3 All My Loving 3rd = 7 Wild Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Levis Huracan | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:57 | 1st = 8 Levis Huracan 2nd = 7 Flying Roswell 3rd = 1 Sun Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 5 Amadeus | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 5 Amadeus 2nd = 20 Our Kismet 3rd = 2 Sacred Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 12 Ditched | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:53 | 1st = 12 Ditched 2nd = 9 Step Dance 3rd = 4 Not A Zerprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Kankakee Mclaren | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Kankakee Mclaren 2nd = 3 Cosmic Cobra 3rd = 6 Bevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 7 Bondeiger | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Bondeiger 2nd = 5 Royal Standing 3rd = 4 Kapset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Bounty | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:42 | 1st = 1 Bounty 2nd = 3 Bianca Bale 3rd = 6 Spring Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Northern Zoom | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:38 | 1st = 5 Northern Zoom 2nd = 7 Hollywood Barbie 3rd = 3 Kalas Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Wesley | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:34 | 1st = 1 Wesley 2nd = 2 Dyna Erwin 3rd = 4 Lektra Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Aerobar | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Aerobar 2nd = 4 Like Xena 3rd = 3 Hexagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Kerrigan Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:22 | 1st = 1 Kerrigan Bale 2nd = 8 Ketuts Kaput 3rd = 4 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 15 Show No Emotion | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:20 | 1st = 15 Show No Emotion 2nd = 2 Lucky Feather 3rd = 4 Black Mascara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Wicked Tycoon | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Wicked Tycoon 2nd = 3 Iron Focus 3rd = 11 Grigio Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Chili Dipper | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:14 | 1st = 1 Chili Dipper 2nd = 2 Wheres Ceduna 3rd = 8 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Freshwater Storm | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Freshwater Storm 2nd = 4 Slate On Edge 3rd = 10 Consoling Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Sisco Rage | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:07 | 1st = 8 Sisco Rage 2nd = 2 Tigee 3rd = 6 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Ten Speed | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 14:03 | 1st = 3 Ten Speed 2nd = 4 Burleigh Bullet 3rd = 5 Exciting Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Horizon Gold | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:59 | 1st = 3 Horizon Gold 2nd = 8 Quivers Ace 3rd = 6 Prince Wasabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Greco | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Greco 2nd = 1 Disgraceful 3rd = 3 Judges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Agility | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:47 | 1st = 3 Agility 2nd = 5 In This Way 3rd = 7 Dyna Fatbob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 8 Silver Minx | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:45 | 1st = 8 Silver Minx 2nd = 9 Table One 3rd = 7 Bach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 16 Zerprise Journey | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:43 | 1st = 16 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 15 Regal Magnus 3rd = 13 War Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Our Striker | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:39 | 1st = 1 Our Striker 2nd = 7 Long Gully Allgo 3rd = 4 Jacko Lankan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 6 Rawnaq | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:35 | 1st = 6 Rawnaq 2nd = 10 Bring Back 3rd = 3 Longeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Polished Steel | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:32 | 1st = 8 Polished Steel 2nd = 2 Dyna Inca 3rd = 4 My Names Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Big Fat Gypsy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:27 | 1st = 4 Big Fat Gypsy 2nd = 8 Witch Misty 3rd = 2 Gold Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Kisai Blade | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:24 | 1st = 8 Kisai Blade 2nd = 3 Lyrical Allen 3rd = 9 Dyna Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Kallara Gem | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Kallara Gem 2nd = 1 Saint Jane 3rd = 6 Nemesis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 12 Eye Raced Ninety | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:11 | 1st = 12 Eye Raced Ninety 2nd = 6 Footsie 3rd = 8 Rebel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Grancabrio | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:08 | 1st = 8 Grancabrio 2nd = 16 Wilander Princess 3rd = 12 Sou Souni Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Osbourne Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:04 | 1st = 7 Osbourne Bale 2nd = 6 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 1 Word Are Weapons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Lenny Mac | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 13:02 | 1st = 6 Lenny Mac 2nd = 5 Homebush Misha 3rd = 3 Thrilling Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Spring Candy | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Spring Candy 2nd = 3 Saint Fab 3rd = 2 Spring Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 One Eyed Watto | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:49 | 1st = 8 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 1 Crackers 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Kaz | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:44 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Kaz 2nd = 4 Banjos Retreat 3rd = 1 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Inga Bale | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:37 | 1st = 1 Inga Bale 2nd = 10 Nerobelle 3rd = 2 Stetson Quamby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 10 Jet Trac | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:35 | 1st = 10 Jet Trac 2nd = 11 Zucchero 3rd = 12 Imperium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Fidel Astro | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:33 | 1st = 5 Fidel Astro 2nd = 3 Dubai 3rd = 7 Ponugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Fear Mitch | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:29 | 1st = 8 Fear Mitch 2nd = 4 Surf Lee Size 3rd = 7 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Allegro Max | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Allegro Max 2nd = 2 Gucci Rush 3rd = 3 Mega Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Spring Millie | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:22 | 1st = 8 Spring Millie 2nd = 7 Unova Bale 3rd = 2 Eyes Adorable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Thats King | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:09 | 1st = 1 Thats King 2nd = 2 Boston Spirit 3rd = 5 Indefinite Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Just The Deal | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Just The Deal 2nd = 8 Parisdotcon 3rd = 10 Bohemian Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 11:52 | 1st = 2 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 6 Bulet Tooth Tony 3rd = 7 Zamaddis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Vision And Power | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 11:34 | 1st = 3 Vision And Power 2nd = 4 Familys Pride 3rd = 7 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 2 Increditable Hulk | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 11:25 | 1st = 2 Increditable Hulk 2nd = 11 Glamazon 3rd = 14 Laaffaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Black Magic Rock | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 11:17 | 1st = 9 Black Magic Rock 2nd = 6 Opehu Flyer 3rd = 8 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Festival Miss | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 10:59 | 1st = 8 Festival Miss 2nd = 4 Dogged Denis 3rd = 7 Skeleton Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Yes | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 10:50 | 1st = 2 Yes 2nd = 1 Itsforfree 3rd = 7 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Alamein Blonde | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Alamein Blonde 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Wales 3rd = 3 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Wine Time | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 10:21 | 1st = 1 Wine Time 2nd = 2 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 6 Elbrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 2 Halleloojah | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 10:15 | 1st = 2 Halleloojah 2nd = 8 The Dark Knight 3rd = 3 Hypervelocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Kiss Of Death | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 10:02 | 1st = 4 Kiss Of Death 2nd = 6 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 5 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Homeward | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 1:27 | 1st = 7 Homeward 2nd = 4 Mike Hawk 3rd = 3 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Off To Barbados | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 1:07 | 1st = 7 Off To Barbados 2nd = 5 Kalden Drogo 3rd = 6 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Guzby | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 0:47 | 1st = 1 Guzby 2nd = 6 Chancey 3rd = 5 Modra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Wandy Simpson | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 0:27 | 1st = 1 Wandy Simpson 2nd = 6 Burst Of Blue 3rd = 8 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Touch Of Luxury | ||
Wed Oct 15 2014 0:07 | 1st = 2 Touch Of Luxury 2nd = 4 Starlight Jack 3rd = 7 On The Bubbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Sailaway | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:42 | 1st = 3 Sailaway 2nd = 7 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 8 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Snow Lane | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:35 | 1st = 4 Snow Lane 2nd = 1 Blue Slugger 3rd = 7 Dont Pinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Universal Size | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Universal Size 2nd = 2 Alarming 3rd = 7 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Bag Of Spice | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Bag Of Spice 2nd = 5 Ohana 3rd = 1 Winklea Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 9 Kristys The One | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:12 | 1st = 9 Kristys The One 2nd = 2 Stratavon Kia 3rd = 5 Pretty Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Renstar | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:06 | 1st = 6 Renstar 2nd = 3 Rumour Mill 3rd = 7 Go On Then |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Classic Spence | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 4 Classic Spence 2nd = 2 Golden Sage 3rd = 6 Alvin Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Misato Bale | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:56 | 1st = 6 Misato Bale 2nd = 2 Storm Allen 3rd = 3 Lake Burley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Rebel Court | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:52 | 1st = 6 Rebel Court 2nd = 1 Lord Of Darkness 3rd = 2 Slick Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Punk Panther | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:48 | 1st = 7 Punk Panther 2nd = 1 Dolce Vita 3rd = 8 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Bon Yeo | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:44 | 1st = 2 Bon Yeo 2nd = 7 Mungunyah 3rd = 1 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Good Odds Demon | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:40 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Demon 2nd = 4 Rockvel 3rd = 2 Shes All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Cosmo Kramer | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:36 | 1st = 5 Cosmo Kramer 2nd = 4 Cerrone 3rd = 8 Allen Namor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 My Miss Diva | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:32 | 1st = 1 My Miss Diva 2nd = 3 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 7 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Dyna Perseus | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Perseus 2nd = 3 Blinkers On 3rd = 9 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Tweed Chic | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:24 | 1st = 9 Tweed Chic 2nd = 1 Transkei Hero 3rd = 5 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Irelands Force | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Irelands Force 2nd = 1 Pipstar 3rd = 7 Wee Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Manic | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:16 | 1st = 1 Manic 2nd = 7 Tiger Of Oz 3rd = 3 Query Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Gold Fever Sandy | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:12 | 1st = 6 Gold Fever Sandy 2nd = 2 Plundered 3rd = 4 Mallee Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Dont Be Short | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:08 | 1st = 6 Dont Be Short 2nd = 7 Dyna Ping 3rd = 2 Cee Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Line Up Buoys | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:04 | 1st = 2 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 5 Cute To Boot 3rd = 7 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Pedros Vineyard | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Pedros Vineyard 2nd = 2 Idle Bye 3rd = 5 Thermal Expanse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dustnado | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Dustnado 2nd = 2 As It Goes 3rd = 3 Wrex Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Occams Razor | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:52 | 1st = 1 Occams Razor 2nd = 8 Domenics Dove 3rd = 2 My Wally Grout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Reap The Benefit | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:48 | 1st = 5 Reap The Benefit 2nd = 4 Presto Destini 3rd = 7 Coulta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Captain Ces | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:44 | 1st = 3 Captain Ces 2nd = 6 Fawn Corsair 3rd = 4 Kanishas Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Oh Joy | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Oh Joy 2nd = 7 Take Up Tracey 3rd = 6 Black Dignity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Lifestyle Lad | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:36 | 1st = 1 Lifestyle Lad 2nd = 6 Bogan Central 3rd = 3 Princess Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 White Label | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:32 | 1st = 2 White Label 2nd = 7 So Far 3rd = 10 Kracken Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Ucem | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 1 Ucem 2nd = 4 Big Ticket 3rd = 7 Were Off Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Grim Creeper | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:24 | 1st = 1 Grim Creeper 2nd = 8 Cosmic Boss 3rd = 6 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Shanlyn Betty | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Betty 2nd = 2 Night Fusion 3rd = 8 Olivias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Dee Dee Corsair | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:16 | 1st = 7 Dee Dee Corsair 2nd = 8 Brent Bale 3rd = 6 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Win Some Cash | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Win Some Cash 2nd = 7 Vatos Loco 3rd = 8 Essay Spok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Pure Mayhem | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 1 Pure Mayhem 2nd = 2 Danyos Dabby 3rd = 5 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Flick Pass | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:04 | 1st = 8 Flick Pass 2nd = 2 White Hornet 3rd = 3 Good Call Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Classic William | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 4 Classic William 2nd = 6 London Town 3rd = 8 Hurricane Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Cool Duke | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:57 | 1st = 8 Cool Duke 2nd = 2 Poetic Mover 3rd = 6 Captain Clancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Paua To Escape | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:53 | 1st = 4 Paua To Escape 2nd = 3 Shakira Bella 3rd = 8 Big Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 One Dee | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:51 | 1st = 4 One Dee 2nd = 3 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 1 Miss Trewvain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Irish Asteria | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Irish Asteria 2nd = 6 Elswyk Miss 3rd = 7 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Shes Too Hot | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Shes Too Hot 2nd = 2 Never Ever 3rd = 3 Starline White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Hurricane Shell | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:42 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Shell 2nd = 9 Big Jack Junior 3rd = 7 Knead The Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Shayne Bale | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:39 | 1st = 7 Shayne Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Cydan 3rd = 8 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Brindie | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 1 Brindie 2nd = 4 Sheza Hot Sort 3rd = 3 Misty Peal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Quantum Bale | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:32 | 1st = 6 Quantum Bale 2nd = 7 Allen Grundy 3rd = 5 Apidras Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Veetee Dynamite | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:29 | 1st = 5 Veetee Dynamite 2nd = 1 Quirinus Quirrel 3rd = 2 Black Carbide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bogies A Star | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:26 | 1st = 6 Bogies A Star 2nd = 2 Threads 3rd = 3 Dorrie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Spicy Peppa | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:23 | 1st = 8 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 4 Zacks A Flyer 3rd = 1 Kenta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 Callah Tastic | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Callah Tastic 2nd = 6 Rumpold 3rd = 7 Vivamente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Melton Express | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Melton Express 2nd = 4 Medley Moose 3rd = 6 Everton Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Dark Hoodoo | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:13 | 1st = 8 Dark Hoodoo 2nd = 6 Stay Tuned 3rd = 1 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Missing Five | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Missing Five 2nd = 7 Anotyad Red Rum 3rd = 2 Hidden Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Ronaldo Magic | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:07 | 1st = 8 Ronaldo Magic 2nd = 5 All In Tears 3rd = 10 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Destiny Bale | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Destiny Bale 2nd = 3 Seeking Treasure 3rd = 8 China Plate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Gunnadoo Apache | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 19:01 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Apache 2nd = 7 La Madrina 3rd = 3 Sinuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Midway Magic | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Midway Magic 2nd = 4 Gold Cluster 3rd = 6 Gwen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Reservoir Time | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Reservoir Time 2nd = 1 Collisioner 3rd = 4 Bagger Vance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Go Sharks | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:52 | 1st = 8 Go Sharks 2nd = 3 Braga Baine 3rd = 4 Rhode House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Raesawinner | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:47 | 1st = 3 Raesawinner 2nd = 1 Cosmic Courageous 3rd = 10 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Rosetta Caprici | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:44 | 1st = 4 Rosetta Caprici 2nd = 3 Elite Tulip 3rd = 7 Arvos Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Dzeko | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 7 Dzeko 2nd = 2 Good Girl Janice 3rd = 1 Scottish Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Absolute Boss | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Absolute Boss 2nd = 2 Stuzzichino 3rd = 6 Grande To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Terrys Memory | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:33 | 1st = 3 Terrys Memory 2nd = 1 Our Lady Di 3rd = 2 Tonnage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Rambo | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:29 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rambo 2nd = 5 Vickies Boy 3rd = 3 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Allen Odin | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 9 Allen Odin 2nd = 3 Dyna Olwen 3rd = 8 Franks Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Jay Bees Grin | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:20 | 1st = 1 Jay Bees Grin 2nd = 5 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 6 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Handle With Care | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Handle With Care 2nd = 2 Dana Squarker 3rd = 1 Walt Kowalski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Odds And Ends | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:14 | 1st = 4 Odds And Ends 2nd = 6 Coloccini 3rd = 1 Chief Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Art Scene | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Art Scene 2nd = 7 Sissies Beach Girl 3rd = 4 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Twentyfour Carat | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:06 | 1st = 5 Twentyfour Carat 2nd = 4 Disruptive Spin 3rd = 3 Mini Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Purple Royale | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 18:01 | 1st = 2 Purple Royale 2nd = 7 More Than A Dream 3rd = 1 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Irinka Wap | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:58 | 1st = 4 Irinka Wap 2nd = 8 Rebel Away 3rd = 6 Earth Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Party Hunter | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:55 | 1st = 3 Party Hunter 2nd = 4 Flight Of Anevay 3rd = 6 Charity Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Black Mr Mach | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 3 Black Mr Mach 2nd = 1 Tanaka Eagle 3rd = 9 Capelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Mrs Mendez | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Mrs Mendez 2nd = 5 Ben Jerelbo 3rd = 4 Beta Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 King Knocka | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:47 | 1st = 8 King Knocka 2nd = 1 Kerser 3rd = 2 Battle Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 11 Hinault | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:42 | 1st = 11 Hinault 2nd = 7 A Stylish Jewel 3rd = 12 Keystone Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Zipping Abby | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:39 | 1st = 2 Zipping Abby 2nd = 5 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 8 Bronzed Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Dark Media | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:38 | 1st = 1 Dark Media 2nd = 5 Moes Magic 3rd = 2 Peters Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Tosca Jack | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:34 | 1st = 1 Tosca Jack 2nd = 3 Machofdistinction 3rd = 10 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 1 Benchi Pegasus | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Benchi Pegasus 2nd = 12 Stratum Star 3rd = 6 Bank Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Lauries Chance | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:27 | 1st = 3 Lauries Chance 2nd = 7 Hot Gold 3rd = 4 Olives Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 You Betcha Jimmy | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:26 | 1st = 6 You Betcha Jimmy 2nd = 5 Senorita Jem 3rd = 8 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Mighty Sea Wind | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:23 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sea Wind 2nd = 1 Pelling 3rd = 7 Perfect Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Jayko | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:20 | 1st = 2 Jayko 2nd = 3 Bonzerina 3rd = 6 Cavalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Reservoir Chance | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Reservoir Chance 2nd = 5 Shadow Reigns 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Bolting Craig | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:16 | 1st = 1 Bolting Craig 2nd = 2 My Party 3rd = 8 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 5 The Roc Machine 3rd = 1 Ideal Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Black And Pretty | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Black And Pretty 2nd = 4 Gobble Gobble 3rd = 1 Merlot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 5 Tilly Lowndes | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:08 | 1st = 5 Tilly Lowndes 2nd = 1 Our Silver Mist 3rd = 4 Winsome Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 4 Jilliby Master | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:05 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Master 2nd = 5 Djibouti 3rd = 6 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Little Queen | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 11 Little Queen 2nd = 12 Kamehameha 3rd = 9 Bolivian Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Licious Doll | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:59 | 1st = 8 Licious Doll 2nd = 1 Bells Luck 3rd = 2 Mann Shes Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Zoo Kharma | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Zoo Kharma 2nd = 1 We No Fancy 3rd = 8 Miss Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 7 Im a Player | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:54 | 1st = 7 Im a Player 2nd = 1 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 5 Will Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 2 Rock Speed | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 2 Rock Speed 2nd = 11 Dala 3rd = 4 Bobs A Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Bella Lucia | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:47 | 1st = 7 Bella Lucia 2nd = 5 Western Man 3rd = 8 Honito Siyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Winsome Courtney | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:46 | 1st = 7 Winsome Courtney 2nd = 8 Taipans Time 3rd = 5 Tangerine Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Radiant Energy | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:43 | 1st = 5 Radiant Energy 2nd = 6 Giddy Up 3rd = 8 Valmai Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Hit The Mark | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:40 | 1st = 4 Hit The Mark 2nd = 5 Aint She A Dane 3rd = 10 Have One On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Off To Barbados | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:39 | 1st = 3 Off To Barbados 2nd = 1 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 6 Ledaro Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:37 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 3 Betsie Cargo 3rd = 5 Strike a Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Ima Tragedy | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:32 | 1st = 5 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 8 Batavia Pirate 3rd = 9 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Riverdale Hayley | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:29 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Hayley 2nd = 3 Mufasa Pride 3rd = 8 Kristerin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Thunder Buddy | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Thunder Buddy 2nd = 1 Sweet Marika 3rd = 2 Gilly Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Nonno Medoro | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 10 Nonno Medoro 2nd = 1 Lively Operative 3rd = 2 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 A Tissue A Tissue | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 A Tissue A Tissue 2nd = 8 Nextarule 3rd = 5 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 El Grand Shadow | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:19 | 1st = 6 El Grand Shadow 2nd = 2 Super Income 3rd = 1 Zipping Riva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Rock This City | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Rock This City 2nd = 1 Patti Michelle 3rd = 5 Just Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Justaglamour | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:14 | 1st = 7 Justaglamour 2nd = 1 Gracious Belle 3rd = 3 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 2 Evens | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Evens 2nd = 4 Hawaiian Princess 3rd = 3 Tyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Barney Maguire | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:09 | 1st = 11 Barney Maguire 2nd = 10 Streamline Boy 3rd = 1 Im Miss Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Speedy Red | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Speedy Red 2nd = 1 Noita 3rd = 8 Lyley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Copy Right | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:06 | 1st = 1 Copy Right 2nd = 6 Mako Man 3rd = 7 Queens And Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Cool Hampton Bromac | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:03 | 1st = 2 Cool Hampton Bromac 2nd = 5 Exposed 3rd = 6 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Ellemay | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:02 | 1st = 6 Ellemay 2nd = 7 Paddys Reign 3rd = 8 Flying Tosca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Tragedy Queen | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 7 Tragedy Queen 2nd = 2 Shanina 3rd = 3 Tribal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Mixedwithajasper | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:50 | 1st = 7 Mixedwithajasper 2nd = 2 Elsu Prince 3rd = 8 Tres Hombres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 9 Midnight Benz | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:49 | 1st = 9 Midnight Benz 2nd = 2 Swag About Town 3rd = 1 Corvo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 4 Sprite Zah | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:45 | 1st = 4 Sprite Zah 2nd = 10 See You Saturday 3rd = 5 Gentleman Joh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Golden Fist | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:42 | 1st = 7 Golden Fist 2nd = 8 Bobby Rose 3rd = 5 Preakness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 9 Caesar | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:39 | 1st = 9 Caesar 2nd = 7 Feelgood Tonite 3rd = 4 Flyingwithoutwings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 1 Wee Mac | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 1 Wee Mac 2nd = 8 Sorority Queen 3rd = 10 Monsieur Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Attaccovita | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:34 | 1st = 1 Attaccovita 2nd = 10 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 7 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Dark Seeker | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:31 | 1st = 1 Dark Seeker 2nd = 2 Black Stinger 3rd = 5 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:29 | 1st = 2 Art Of Gold 2nd = 1 Frame Oro 3rd = 7 Two Timer Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Southern Tip | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:26 | 1st = 4 Southern Tip 2nd = 2 Cab Stopper 3rd = 8 Turanza Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Apache Court | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:22 | 1st = 2 Apache Court 2nd = 8 Tori Girl 3rd = 10 Sheazali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Rare Pearl | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:16 | 1st = 7 Rare Pearl 2nd = 2 Lemon Aid 3rd = 8 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 1 Ferocious Son | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Ferocious Son 2nd = 5 Exotic Guy 3rd = 4 Mac Department |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 Road To Summer | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:08 | 1st = 1 Road To Summer 2nd = 6 Orotund 3rd = 5 Myonerose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Planetman | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:04 | 1st = 4 Planetman 2nd = 8 How Much George 3rd = 3 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Courtney Carol | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 15:00 | 1st = 5 Courtney Carol 2nd = 1 Wheres Ariek 3rd = 2 Elira Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Indy Operative | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:59 | 1st = 2 Indy Operative 2nd = 7 Modern Mistress 3rd = 1 Miami Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 3 Gods Brief | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Gods Brief 2nd = 6 Liffey Road 3rd = 1 Bels Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Prince Assassin | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:54 | 1st = 2 Prince Assassin 2nd = 3 Hotshot Anvil 3rd = 6 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Major Stature | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:50 | 1st = 7 Major Stature 2nd = 2 Zarah Gee 3rd = 1 Makarewa Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Darlenes Theory | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:47 | 1st = 8 Darlenes Theory 2nd = 1 Betty Armagh 3rd = 5 Wizard Of Offaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Price War | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:43 | 1st = 5 Price War 2nd = 3 Fabulous Dragon 3rd = 4 Fasuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 6 Game Cullen | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Game Cullen 2nd = 3 Sassy Man 3rd = 5 Myrniong Acesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 Alpresto | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:33 | 1st = 10 Alpresto 2nd = 1 Gaze On Gold 3rd = 9 Stay Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Cattogio | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:29 | 1st = 3 Cattogio 2nd = 1 Remo Belle 3rd = 2 Bubble Which |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Bayside Resort | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:24 | 1st = 1 Bayside Resort 2nd = 7 Wanted Deadoralive 3rd = 2 Lively River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 1 Bloukrans | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:20 | 1st = 1 Bloukrans 2nd = 6 Zanteco 3rd = 12 Ultimate Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lady Black Jack | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:19 | 1st = 4 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 8 Millennium Rose 3rd = 7 Alta Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Arnoux | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:15 | 1st = 5 Arnoux 2nd = 2 Fakeitgood 3rd = 1 Cullen Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Faith In Bear | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:12 | 1st = 5 Faith In Bear 2nd = 2 Prancing Lad 3rd = 6 Dons Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Better Believe | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:08 | 1st = 1 Better Believe 2nd = 3 Chantilly Prince 3rd = 5 Ready To Provide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 4 Hellovanite | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 14:02 | 1st = 4 Hellovanite 2nd = 7 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 2 Wipem Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 11 Zoot Suit Riot | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:58 | 1st = 11 Zoot Suit Riot 2nd = 2 Fraajmahal 3rd = 12 Our Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Central Road | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:54 | 1st = 1 Central Road 2nd = 8 No Philo 3rd = 2 Miner Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Premier Division | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:51 | 1st = 2 Premier Division 2nd = 7 Bigtime Jet 3rd = 5 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 9 Lethal | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:45 | 1st = 9 Lethal 2nd = 3 Publisher 3rd = 10 Royal Appointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Abercrombie Jade | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Abercrombie Jade 2nd = 7 Luke By Knight 3rd = 1 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Flynn Omalley | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:37 | 1st = 1 Flynn Omalley 2nd = 2 Silvers Sister 3rd = 3 Accurate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 13 Double Drama | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:33 | 1st = 13 Double Drama 2nd = 8 Azusa 3rd = 5 Flute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:29 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 3 Graduation 3rd = 6 Wallace Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Lombo Pace Maker | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:27 | 1st = 5 Lombo Pace Maker 2nd = 6 Glenway Hustler 3rd = 3 Shes His Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Our Magic Madge | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Our Magic Madge 2nd = 9 Allzin 3rd = 7 Mon Samedi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Flaming Bob | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:19 | 1st = 7 Flaming Bob 2nd = 1 Bowstreet Buster 3rd = 8 Southwood King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Players | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:14 | 1st = 7 Players 2nd = 1 Colada Rose 3rd = 4 Hashtagyolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 1 Bolord | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bolord 2nd = 7 Restart My Heart 3rd = 8 Set Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Gus | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Gus 2nd = 5 Red Moova Hoova 3rd = 1 Wild As Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Piffin Yonnies | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 13:02 | 1st = 2 Piffin Yonnies 2nd = 8 Robusto 3rd = 3 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Secret Marjen | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:44 | 1st = 3 Secret Marjen 2nd = 9 Don Fire 3rd = 1 Miss Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:41 | 1st = 6 Caesar Chance 2nd = 1 Nitro Luis 3rd = 7 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Rule The Rock | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:39 | 1st = 7 Rule The Rock 2nd = 3 Bonjour Le Belle 3rd = 5 Madam Exceptional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Haggis Lad | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:27 | 1st = 5 Haggis Lad 2nd = 9 Remo Coffee 3rd = 8 Princess Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Allegro Master | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:20 | 1st = 6 Allegro Master 2nd = 1 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 3 Smirnoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Magic Buzz | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:09 | 1st = 4 Magic Buzz 2nd = 3 Belena Belle 3rd = 1 Home Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Weepu | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 12:00 | 1st = 6 Weepu 2nd = 5 Gold Stone 3rd = 4 Botany Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Why Oh Why | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 11:40 | 1st = 1 Why Oh Why 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Malky 3rd = 3 Allegro Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Semantics | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 11:20 | 1st = 5 Semantics 2nd = 7 Vinnie Baxter 3rd = 1 Elle Packer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Contemporaneous | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 11:00 | 1st = 3 Contemporaneous 2nd = 6 Trojan Troy 3rd = 7 Boston Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Manu Rama | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Manu Rama 2nd = 8 Not Bad 3rd = 2 Flirt With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Wheres Shiraz | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 10:20 | 1st = 2 Wheres Shiraz 2nd = 5 Wall Age 3rd = 1 Botany Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Sep 15 2014 10:01 | 1st = 3 Wheelie Good 2nd = 2 Phileas Fogg 3rd = 1 Wheelie Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Morgan Keeping | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 23:47 | 1st = 4 Morgan Keeping 2nd = 2 Arnies Guess 3rd = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 Where Dreams Grow | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 23:40 | 1st = 2 Where Dreams Grow 2nd = 6 Harriet Elisabeth 3rd = 1 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Unleash Adam | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 23:27 | 1st = 3 Unleash Adam 2nd = 6 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 5 Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Jasper Freeway | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 23:15 | 1st = 11 Jasper Freeway 2nd = 7 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 1 Habemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 El Deseo | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 El Deseo 2nd = 1 Diplomatic Lady 3rd = 3 Bollee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 De Wade | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:57 | 1st = 5 De Wade 2nd = 7 Feels Like El 3rd = 8 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Miss Madoff | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Miss Madoff 2nd = 8 Besos Baci 3rd = 9 Tajies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:47 | 1st = 7 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 8 Miss Morton Park 3rd = 2 Savage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Last Day | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:40 | 1st = 2 Last Day 2nd = 6 Sadies Guess 3rd = 3 Premier Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Triple Fontaine | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Triple Fontaine 2nd = 2 Two Timer Lombo 3rd = 6 The Black Death |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 7 Jolly Dryden | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Jolly Dryden 2nd = 6 Major Denial 3rd = 2 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Take Charge | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:28 | 1st = 2 Take Charge 2nd = 3 Radinka Bale 3rd = 1 Multi King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 13 Rocket Reign | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 13 Rocket Reign 2nd = 12 This Time Dylan 3rd = 5 Kiss Chasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Big Tee Sal | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:17 | 1st = 5 Big Tee Sal 2nd = 6 Zipping Tank 3rd = 3 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:16 | 1st = 4 Joes Guess 2nd = 7 Tryline 3rd = 1 Theo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 The Majestic | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:12 | 1st = 7 The Majestic 2nd = 8 Nomistakingpegasus 3rd = 9 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Spreading Rumors | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:10 | 1st = 8 Spreading Rumors 2nd = 1 Urzu Allen 3rd = 6 Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:05 | 1st = 2 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 12 My Mate Mal 3rd = 8 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Bonus Spin | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 7 Bonus Spin 2nd = 8 Burning Ambition 3rd = 5 Nostalgic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Flip The Weapon | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:58 | 1st = 2 Flip The Weapon 2nd = 3 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 6 Ishamael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Burundi | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:57 | 1st = 2 Burundi 2nd = 6 Vesta 3rd = 1 Mr Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 My Ajaye | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:54 | 1st = 1 My Ajaye 2nd = 5 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 2 Hey Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Say It Now | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:50 | 1st = 1 Say It Now 2nd = 3 Notabadexcuse 3rd = 2 Rowchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Elite Diva | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:47 | 1st = 8 Elite Diva 2nd = 4 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 6 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Zedalite | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:42 | 1st = 3 Zedalite 2nd = 6 My High Expectations 3rd = 8 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Paddys Devil | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:40 | 1st = 4 Paddys Devil 2nd = 8 Evil Punk 3rd = 3 Van Carrho Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 I Say Boy | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 1 I Say Boy 2nd = 8 Thats Hot 3rd = 7 Lookinforagoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Childs Fable | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:34 | 1st = 8 Childs Fable 2nd = 1 Wy Yung Bundy 3rd = 3 West On Miffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 11 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 6 Is I Out 3rd = 1 Kandidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Proven Looper | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:28 | 1st = 1 Proven Looper 2nd = 8 Accomplished 3rd = 2 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Gallymont Cohort | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:24 | 1st = 4 Gallymont Cohort 2nd = 3 Son Of Lopez 3rd = 2 Underdog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Sachin Arden | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 6 Sachin Arden 2nd = 8 Anvils Big Punt 3rd = 3 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Kool Mac | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:17 | 1st = 4 Kool Mac 2nd = 2 Hayville Charlee 3rd = 1 Miss Bowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Bridee Elite | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:16 | 1st = 6 Bridee Elite 2nd = 3 Certified Fast 3rd = 1 Old Man Haggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:12 | 1st = 10 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 11 Tandias Bromac 3rd = 8 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Keep Calm | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Keep Calm 2nd = 7 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 3 Didda Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Floral Touch | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 1 Floral Touch 2nd = 3 Son Of Iris 3rd = 9 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Cherokee Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 5 Cherokee Charlie 2nd = 6 Heza Panamach 3rd = 4 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Fire Elusive | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fire Elusive 2nd = 1 Washington Trick 3rd = 3 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Our Zafonic | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:57 | 1st = 6 Our Zafonic 2nd = 1 Marquez 3rd = 7 Zelemar Doofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Victree Danza | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:54 | 1st = 2 Victree Danza 2nd = 7 Crackerofarainbow 3rd = 6 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Loose Wire | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 7 Loose Wire 2nd = 6 Algranco Under Fire 3rd = 4 Extreme Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Hot Whirl | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Hot Whirl 2nd = 2 Serash Bale 3rd = 6 Mo Town San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Goodtime Mike | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 9 Our Walden Bury 3rd = 13 Philtra Phella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Alans Kidz | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 4 Alans Kidz 2nd = 7 Tinas Display 3rd = 1 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Our Problem Child | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Our Problem Child 2nd = 1 Perfect Tiger 3rd = 5 The Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Bennys Ace | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 5 Bennys Ace 2nd = 1 Stevie Wander 3rd = 6 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Denman Flyer | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 Denman Flyer 2nd = 8 Quilty 3rd = 10 Playgirl Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Just Mishiba | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:24 | 1st = 7 Just Mishiba 2nd = 1 Mimesis 3rd = 6 Westelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Im Terrific | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:20 | 1st = 4 Im Terrific 2nd = 10 The Feather Foot 3rd = 1 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:17 | 2nd = 2 Zipping Molly 3rd = 4 Black Kaspa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Keayang Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 5 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 2 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Were Off Here | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:10 | 1st = 2 Were Off Here 2nd = 4 Call Me Hank 3rd = 7 Swagzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Puddinhead | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Puddinhead 2nd = 3 Lucys Pride 3rd = 7 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Ready For Takeoff | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 Ready For Takeoff 2nd = 7 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 6 Major Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 I Am The One | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 5 I Am The One 2nd = 4 Sirius Star 3rd = 3 Black Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Zipping Bruno | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Zipping Bruno 2nd = 1 Katie Oi Oi 3rd = 5 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Billy Badlands | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:54 | 1st = 4 Billy Badlands 2nd = 2 Empty Envelope 3rd = 8 Miysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Desirable Guy | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 1 Desirable Guy 2nd = 12 Blissfull Boy 3rd = 4 Itsa Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Stevies Magic | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:48 | 1st = 8 Stevies Magic 2nd = 1 Bit Coin 3rd = 7 Lost In Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Vanger Bale | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 6 Vanger Bale 2nd = 1 Hettie Allen 3rd = 5 Dirty Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:42 | 2nd = 6 Rostevarren 3rd = 7 Alabama Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Orbital Speed | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 2 Orbital Speed 2nd = 4 Bit Bazzaar 3rd = 3 Jack Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Purple Royale | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Purple Royale 2nd = 2 Celestial Safari 3rd = 4 Immortal Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Winstone P | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 5 Winstone P 2nd = 8 Debs Pal 3rd = 6 Viewfield Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 My Aliyana | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 10 My Aliyana 2nd = 6 Christian Sloy 3rd = 3 Shards Of Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Mighty Hulk | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Mighty Hulk 2nd = 5 Theorys Legacy 3rd = 7 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Timeseel | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:24 | 1st = 2 Timeseel 2nd = 8 Rani Major 3rd = 3 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Eliseos Falcon | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Eliseos Falcon 2nd = 12 Medley Moose 3rd = 11 Westernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Cider Drinka | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:18 | 1st = 1 Cider Drinka 2nd = 3 Rockin Rod 3rd = 7 Crystal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Willy The Wombat | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:17 | 1st = 3 Willy The Wombat 2nd = 2 Macoreka 3rd = 1 Rum Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Roo Dee | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Roo Dee 2nd = 4 Seabrook Snow 3rd = 3 Zafonic Zjahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Inky Cullen | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:12 | 1st = 9 Inky Cullen 2nd = 5 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 6 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 All For Nothing | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 1 All For Nothing 2nd = 7 Essentially 3rd = 6 Burst A Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Promise To Pay | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Promise To Pay 2nd = 4 Goodsie 3rd = 9 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Eyrewell Pegasus | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Eyrewell Pegasus 2nd = 7 Oto Invasion 3rd = 4 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Exterminate | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 10 Exterminate 2nd = 11 Return Ace 3rd = 5 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Ucem | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:57 | 1st = 5 Ucem 2nd = 1 Baltimore 3rd = 2 Quick Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Way Too Crude | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:53 | 1st = 3 Way Too Crude 2nd = 4 Bevs Viewpoint 3rd = 8 Piggy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Better Than Money | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:52 | 1st = 5 Better Than Money 2nd = 1 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 12 Meknowdad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bon Zephyr | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:49 | 1st = 1 Bon Zephyr 2nd = 3 Mermaid Lane 3rd = 4 Love Letters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Smiling High | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:44 | 1st = 5 Smiling High 2nd = 9 Just Knew 3rd = 7 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Barangaroo | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:41 | 1st = 7 Barangaroo 2nd = 3 Taylor Buzzard 3rd = 4 Always Humming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Pacific Rapture | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Pacific Rapture 2nd = 6 Just A Delight 3rd = 4 Piece of My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Zipping Felix | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 3 Zipping Felix 2nd = 4 Rick Fern 3rd = 2 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Proven R | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:32 | 1st = 10 Proven R 2nd = 3 Real Armbro 3rd = 7 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Gemma Dual | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:29 | 1st = 5 Gemma Dual 2nd = 2 Little Sizzler 3rd = 8 Par De Fir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Lady Shambi | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:28 | 1st = 6 Lady Shambi 2nd = 1 Sassy Road 3rd = 4 Night Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 1 Schooner Doll 2nd = 3 Grin Diddle 3rd = 7 Bundy Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Salute The Wind | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:20 | 1st = 8 Salute The Wind 2nd = 9 Action Kosmos 3rd = 2 Waikare Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Crusade Marjen | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:17 | 1st = 2 Crusade Marjen 2nd = 1 Southwood Denis 3rd = 7 Dyna Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Royal Taz | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 6 Royal Taz 2nd = 8 Pricillas Girl 3rd = 2 Atomic Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Palais Du Louvre | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:12 | 1st = 9 Palais Du Louvre 2nd = 10 Bellasario 3rd = 5 Allrightythen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rhythmic Blues | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:09 | 1st = 1 Rhythmic Blues 2nd = 4 Sir Ken 3rd = 3 Bradley Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 12 - 6 Itdontmattertome | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:04 | 1st = 6 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 4 Sophies Ideal 3rd = 7 Street Meets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Mammy Brown | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:03 | 1st = 5 Mammy Brown 2nd = 6 Wallace Lad 3rd = 9 Check The Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Zulu Mystique | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 18:01 | 1st = 6 Zulu Mystique 2nd = 8 Skyela Tokaam 3rd = 5 Big Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Grifter Bale | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:57 | 1st = 2 Grifter Bale 2nd = 1 Rapid Roy 3rd = 5 Maverick Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Our Expressive Art | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:56 | 1st = 1 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 3 Image Of Courage 3rd = 6 Lady Ell Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Snow Cone | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:52 | 1st = 9 Snow Cone 2nd = 3 Bettor Atom 3rd = 7 Celebrity Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 The Scruff | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 The Scruff 2nd = 3 Bruno Paillard 3rd = 2 Brookby Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Ya Ace Ya | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:49 | 1st = 9 Ya Ace Ya 2nd = 5 Ohiyesa 3rd = 1 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 9 Odd Sox | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:45 | 1st = 9 Odd Sox 2nd = 4 Gnarly Azz 3rd = 3 Pattykate Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 1 Fiddlers Three | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:39 | 1st = 1 Fiddlers Three 2nd = 8 Major Megs 3rd = 2 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Blonde Caviar | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:36 | 1st = 4 Blonde Caviar 2nd = 6 Hurricane Ash 3rd = 2 Dr Paulie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Exponential Lily | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:35 | 1st = 3 Exponential Lily 2nd = 5 Call Me Ralph 3rd = 2 Talk It Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Ollie Benz | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:32 | 1st = 7 Ollie Benz 2nd = 8 American Force 3rd = 2 Golden Lotus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Teixeira | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:26 | 1st = 7 Teixeira 2nd = 4 In House 3rd = 1 Su You Too |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Asha Tanga | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:23 | 1st = 9 Asha Tanga 2nd = 4 Avondale Maurick 3rd = 3 Serisier Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 1 Party Boy | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:22 | 1st = 1 Party Boy 2nd = 2 Bettorkeepthefaith 3rd = 7 Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Sugar Lips | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:19 | 1st = 1 Sugar Lips 2nd = 8 Aussie Irish 3rd = 7 Redding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 11 Lilly Dazzler | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:15 | 1st = 11 Lilly Dazzler 2nd = 14 Riviera Riches 3rd = 6 Awesome Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Taranis | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:12 | 1st = 4 Taranis 2nd = 2 Dusty Crib 3rd = 6 Spring Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Tactful Lady | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:08 | 1st = 2 Tactful Lady 2nd = 1 King Caractacus 3rd = 7 Tanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Ruapehu | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Ruapehu 2nd = 3 Wild As Angels 3rd = 8 Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Sir Joel | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:05 | 1st = 7 Sir Joel 2nd = 6 Want For Nothing 3rd = 3 Wimpole Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Left Field | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 2 Left Field 2nd = 1 Arizona Senorita 3rd = 7 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Lou Todd | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:59 | 1st = 5 Lou Todd 2nd = 8 Maccas Sway 3rd = 1 Athletica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 9 Starlight Dynasty | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:55 | 1st = 9 Starlight Dynasty 2nd = 12 Goleggo 3rd = 7 Magic Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Never Looked | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Never Looked 2nd = 6 Mocha Latte 3rd = 2 Gettin Nova It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Creamee | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 1 Creamee 2nd = 2 San Diego Love 3rd = 6 Tarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Stunning Grin | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:48 | 1st = 4 Stunning Grin 2nd = 8 Whata Avenue 3rd = 6 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Thunor | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Thunor 2nd = 10 Wild Hostess 3rd = 6 Le Bijou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Boston Blaze | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:42 | 1st = 2 Boston Blaze 2nd = 7 Almost Got It 3rd = 5 Vickis Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Billabong Grove | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:42 | 1st = 7 Billabong Grove 2nd = 4 Yellow Fever 3rd = 5 Asteroid Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Bridgeson | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:39 | 1st = 1 Bridgeson 2nd = 2 Quicker Than Al 3rd = 6 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Tennessee Lad | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:35 | 1st = 3 Tennessee Lad 2nd = 10 Spencer Street 3rd = 7 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Que Sera | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:32 | 1st = 3 Que Sera 2nd = 9 Kammaglorious 3rd = 2 Shadow Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Twistex | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:31 | 1st = 2 Twistex 2nd = 3 Rouse Flyer 3rd = 1 Platinum Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Do It Yourself | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Do It Yourself 2nd = 8 General Atworthy 3rd = 5 Mammals Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Walk Of Fame | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 5 Walk Of Fame 2nd = 9 Culler Coded 3rd = 7 Christy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Galaxy King | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 Galaxy King 2nd = 4 Etrangere 3rd = 3 Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Titanium Tim | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:22 | 1st = 1 Titanium Tim 2nd = 8 Weekend Wes 3rd = 7 Kimkia Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Lumumba | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:19 | 1st = 8 Lumumba 2nd = 6 Vernon Bale 3rd = 3 Our Murray Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Elsalinda | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 6 Elsalinda 2nd = 8 Dixie Miss 3rd = 1 Speed Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Magic Arrow | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:12 | 1st = 8 Magic Arrow 2nd = 1 Opawa Token 3rd = 7 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Breeza Benz | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:12 | 1st = 1 Breeza Benz 2nd = 2 Kelly Bloo 3rd = 4 Three Hat Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Foyer | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:08 | 1st = 2 Foyer 2nd = 12 Noble Vision 3rd = 9 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Slippers Will | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:07 | 1st = 1 Slippers Will 2nd = 3 Azumi Touch 3rd = 5 Flame Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Brockman | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 Brockman 2nd = 6 Oh Lonesome Me 3rd = 5 Glamour Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Zipping Jye | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 16:02 | 1st = 2 Zipping Jye 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 10 Heart Of Gunlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Velo Galore | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:59 | 1st = 2 Velo Galore 2nd = 1 Starbright Tara 3rd = 7 Nemesis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Elle Excite | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:55 | 1st = 5 Elle Excite 2nd = 3 Noelas Choice 3rd = 8 Little Miss Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Generation Iron | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 Generation Iron 2nd = 4 Bogies A Star 3rd = 3 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Slippers Might | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:51 | 1st = 8 Slippers Might 2nd = 7 Arbour Molly 3rd = 1 Young Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Lillylane | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Lillylane 2nd = 3 Master Macca 3rd = 8 Areyoutalkingtome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Grawlix | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:45 | 1st = 7 Grawlix 2nd = 2 Warrior Sky 3rd = 8 Numzaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 5 Allegro Class 2nd = 3 Trendy Boy 3rd = 1 Paddy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 El Hombre | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:42 | 1st = 5 El Hombre 2nd = 1 Be For Buster 3rd = 4 Vintage Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Astonish | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Astonish 2nd = 8 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 7 Dee Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Yarrandi | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 9 Yarrandi 2nd = 8 Skyfall 3rd = 10 Lunar Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 San Tan Trout | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:32 | 1st = 3 San Tan Trout 2nd = 6 Eumeralla Boss 3rd = 5 She Can Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:29 | 1st = 7 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 5 Chilled Desire 3rd = 8 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Bank On Henry | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:25 | 1st = 8 Bank On Henry 2nd = 3 Grey Ninja 3rd = 4 Hudson County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Thrilling Dude | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Dude 2nd = 1 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 8 Allegro Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 10 Dramatic Mel | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:20 | 1st = 10 Dramatic Mel 2nd = 5 Sarah Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Spur Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Lovemelongtime | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Lovemelongtime 2nd = 4 Hugo Drax 3rd = 9 Joy Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Ginsue Too | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Ginsue Too 2nd = 4 Brandons Way 3rd = 7 Bowen Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Icy River | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:09 | 1st = 8 Icy River 2nd = 9 Billy Branach 3rd = 5 Imposing Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Last Lap | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:05 | 1st = 1 Last Lap 2nd = 6 Favorite Shadow 3rd = 2 All Fives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 All The Milk | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:04 | 1st = 1 All The Milk 2nd = 3 Alamein Duke 3rd = 2 Go Fern Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 15:02 | 1st = 1 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Pods Princess 3rd = 7 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Michelles Gift | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:58 | 1st = 5 Michelles Gift 2nd = 6 Keepa Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Bolar Blade | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 3 Bolar Blade 2nd = 8 Manila Express 3rd = 4 Thanks Tubby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 13 Uetliberg | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:52 | 1st = 13 Uetliberg 2nd = 3 Herecomeskayla 3rd = 4 Maccas Gone Kracas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Perizada | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:48 | 1st = 11 Perizada 2nd = 9 Mischievous Devil 3rd = 12 Rose Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Mr Bondfire | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:44 | 1st = 4 Mr Bondfire 2nd = 1 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 2 Sunburnt Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Drovers Lane | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Drovers Lane 2nd = 4 Midnight Lad 3rd = 2 Godavari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Bourne Again | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 8 Bourne Again 2nd = 3 Sir Lenny 3rd = 7 Noisemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Power Of Ponder | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:34 | 1st = 5 Power Of Ponder 2nd = 2 Annies Desire 3rd = 1 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Igneous | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Igneous 2nd = 1 Bay Enzo 3rd = 7 Out Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kingsbrae Molly | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:27 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Molly 2nd = 2 Proaron 3rd = 1 Bokarm Baille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Lord Burghersh | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:23 | 1st = 4 Lord Burghersh 2nd = 5 Subtlety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Mr Doole | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:21 | 1st = 2 Mr Doole 2nd = 12 Douro 3rd = 7 Heeza Dreimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Whos Doing What | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 Whos Doing What 2nd = 3 Starlight Safari 3rd = 7 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Sosogood | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:17 | 1st = 4 Sosogood 2nd = 6 Very Belle 3rd = 1 Calahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Tingeera | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:13 | 1st = 6 Tingeera 2nd = 1 Al Ahmar 3rd = 5 Catalonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Vodca Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:09 | 1st = 5 Vodca Sprite 2nd = 7 Blue Size 3rd = 2 Under Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 White House Lady | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 9 White House Lady 2nd = 6 Our Lotte 3rd = 7 Restart My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Pepper Assault | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 14:02 | 1st = 1 Pepper Assault 2nd = 7 Fawn Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Bells Beach House | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:59 | 1st = 2 Bells Beach House 2nd = 3 Charlie And Joe 3rd = 8 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Irish Mambo | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:55 | 1st = 7 Irish Mambo 2nd = 4 On Demand 3rd = 9 Give Me Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Kingsbrae Ugly | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:52 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Ugly 2nd = 4 Borgy Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Jeweled Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Can He Rap | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:48 | 1st = 11 Can He Rap 2nd = 4 Blu Boy Jag 3rd = 7 Southern Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 6 Oceania | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:46 | 1st = 6 Oceania 2nd = 9 Just Ideal 3rd = 12 Rap N Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Slipaway Frank | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:43 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Frank 2nd = 7 Barn A Shakin 3rd = 6 Fawn Montoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Prince Of Destiny | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:38 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Destiny 2nd = 3 Muchacho 3rd = 7 Aqaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Maddison Mcgrath | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:34 | 1st = 2 Maddison Mcgrath 2nd = 7 Fluffy Bar 3rd = 3 Little Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 12 Imperial Lass | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 12 Imperial Lass 2nd = 10 True Ladys Man 3rd = 2 Boldben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Major Jules | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:24 | 1st = 9 Major Jules 2nd = 10 Im The Intimidator 3rd = 4 Kensi Blye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Red Beretta | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 4 Red Beretta 2nd = 1 Suzys Boy 3rd = 7 Olive Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Ricks Terra | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:19 | 1st = 2 Ricks Terra 2nd = 1 Blue Gale Rise 3rd = 7 Even Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Corporate Issac | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:17 | 1st = 8 Corporate Issac 2nd = 2 Donnas Boy 3rd = 7 Agent Sheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Celebrities Choice | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:13 | 1st = 3 Celebrities Choice 2nd = 6 Maybegrey 3rd = 4 Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Doucette | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:10 | 1st = 1 Doucette 2nd = 3 Chasing Amy 3rd = 9 La Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Another Grand | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:03 | 1st = 2 Another Grand 2nd = 4 Fire And Flood 3rd = 7 Rikki Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Sheeza Flower | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 13:02 | 1st = 5 Sheeza Flower 2nd = 6 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 1 Flying Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Hunter Mayhem | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:59 | 1st = 4 Hunter Mayhem 2nd = 7 Pascali Rose 3rd = 6 Bokarm Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Winter Palace | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:55 | 1st = 6 Winter Palace 2nd = 7 Bronx Tale 3rd = 1 Bolshoi Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Lequipe Linden | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:49 | 1st = 4 Lequipe Linden 2nd = 8 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 2 Lennmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Natural Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Natural Dancer 2nd = 2 Half A Hero 3rd = 8 Semi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Campaigner | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:44 | 1st = 4 Campaigner 2nd = 2 Opawa Idol 3rd = 5 Que Tee Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Harry Trotter | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:42 | 1st = 3 Harry Trotter 2nd = 5 Super Fella 3rd = 4 Fizzy Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 9 Dalpura | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:38 | 1st = 9 Dalpura 2nd = 6 Spaghetti Junction 3rd = 11 Jesse Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 1 Haddon Hall | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:35 | 1st = 1 Haddon Hall 2nd = 7 Mirage 3rd = 9 Tartan Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Da Grinch | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:28 | 1st = 5 Da Grinch 2nd = 6 Crying Hughes 3rd = 4 Spanish Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Elwood Sensation | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:27 | 1st = 8 Elwood Sensation 2nd = 1 All About Jazz 3rd = 2 Verbatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Barriettas Bliss | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:14 | 1st = 8 Barriettas Bliss 2nd = 4 Quads On The River 3rd = 3 Coopers Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Flying Swan | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:09 | 1st = 2 Flying Swan 2nd = 3 Rite Round Range 3rd = 8 Trumped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Twya | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 12:00 | 1st = 1 Twya 2nd = 3 Scholes 3rd = 4 Sacred Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Know Clown | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 11:52 | 1st = 4 Know Clown 2nd = 1 Cue Power 3rd = 7 Mega Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Pamplona | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 11:47 | 1st = 4 Pamplona 2nd = 7 Cams Victories 3rd = 6 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 11:34 | 1st = 7 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 5 Know Magic 3rd = 8 Mighty Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 6 Airfield Road | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 11:25 | 1st = 6 Airfield Road 2nd = 4 Mat Dillon 3rd = 5 Ramarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Increasing | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 11:17 | 1st = 2 Increasing 2nd = 8 Spider Girl 3rd = 1 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Botany Blake | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 10:59 | 1st = 5 Botany Blake 2nd = 8 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 6 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 1 Feelin The Love | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 10:50 | 1st = 1 Feelin The Love 2nd = 3 Az Given 3rd = 2 Cedar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Time Slayer | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 10:40 | 1st = 2 Time Slayer 2nd = 7 Bos Business 3rd = 3 Billy Muggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Mr Kegan | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 10:22 | 1st = 8 Mr Kegan 2nd = 7 Wandy Feather 3rd = 1 Harpic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Opawa Loi | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 10:04 | 1st = 8 Opawa Loi 2nd = 5 Zahra Moon 3rd = 6 Homebush Stew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Varsi | ||
Fri Aug 15 2014 0:12 | 1st = 5 Varsi 2nd = 2 Rustys Crusader 3rd = 3 Fashion Mags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Jakes Brother | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 23:27 | 1st = 1 Jakes Brother 2nd = 5 Sailing Solo 3rd = 3 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Niftys Dream | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Niftys Dream 2nd = 6 Shark Park 3rd = 2 Paleface Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Mosquito Squad | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:57 | 1st = 6 Mosquito Squad 2nd = 8 Talking Guess 3rd = 5 Morgan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Western Drover | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:40 | 1st = 8 Western Drover 2nd = 11 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 12 Coaltrain Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 My Specs | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 My Specs 2nd = 3 Laurie Mac 3rd = 1 Glammajax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Hypo Holly | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Hypo Holly 2nd = 5 Cool Ahmar 3rd = 8 Senor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Manipulator | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 2 Manipulator 2nd = 1 Im Precious 3rd = 7 West On Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Photo Booth | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Photo Booth 2nd = 8 Honesty 3rd = 3 Mr Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Its A Monet | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:10 | 1st = 3 Its A Monet 2nd = 5 Onunga 3rd = 8 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Aunty Janet | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:07 | 1st = 5 Aunty Janet 2nd = 2 Blade Bale 3rd = 8 High Speed Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Remote Control | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Remote Control 2nd = 2 Arizona Senorita 3rd = 10 Black Traminer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Amos Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:57 | 1st = 5 Amos Gundi 2nd = 4 Nicky Maronie 3rd = 1 Fun Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Second Pearl | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:54 | 1st = 3 Second Pearl 2nd = 6 Wind Tracker 3rd = 7 Tickford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Relius Bale | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:50 | 1st = 2 Relius Bale 2nd = 3 Lunchless 3rd = 4 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Justlikelindt | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:45 | 1st = 4 Justlikelindt 2nd = 8 Shnappy 3rd = 13 Wotavugot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 10 Pass The Peanut | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:42 | 1st = 10 Pass The Peanut 2nd = 7 Mojo Risin 3rd = 1 Marilyn Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Keeliah Cannon | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:39 | 1st = 4 Keeliah Cannon 2nd = 7 Gut Wrenching 3rd = 3 Denali Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Wy Yung Bundy | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:36 | 1st = 2 Wy Yung Bundy 2nd = 1 Brintastic 3rd = 3 Larry Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Premier Headline | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:32 | 1st = 2 Premier Headline 2nd = 7 Pride Matters 3rd = 8 Yarny Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Were Off Here | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Were Off Here 2nd = 5 Nickenmax 3rd = 7 Classy Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:24 | 1st = 6 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 7 Curlee Conners 3rd = 8 Sheridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Rose Sannette | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 7 Rose Sannette 2nd = 2 Packing Krunch 3rd = 4 Hurricane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Bubbles And Bling | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:15 | 1st = 3 Bubbles And Bling 2nd = 4 Barrow Street 3rd = 11 Bobby Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Need The Money | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:12 | 1st = 2 Need The Money 2nd = 8 Speed Direct 3rd = 4 Sindaryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Blue Inclusion | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:11 | 1st = 4 Blue Inclusion 2nd = 3 Spankys Thunder 3rd = 8 Up Stumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Innocent Til | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:09 | 1st = 1 Innocent Til 2nd = 8 Keep Calm 3rd = 4 Zambora Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Bokarm Ava | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Ava 2nd = 3 Well Uno 3rd = 1 Jagged Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 7 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 1 Rose Harvest 3rd = 5 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Rum Punch | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:57 | 1st = 8 Rum Punch 2nd = 5 Diesel Train 3rd = 6 Izzy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Guzby | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:56 | 1st = 1 Guzby 2nd = 7 Ruby Red Shoes 3rd = 8 Silly Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Lilly Bellebird | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:53 | 1st = 1 Lilly Bellebird 2nd = 6 Avondale Tara 3rd = 3 Peter Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Archibald Prize | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 8 Archibald Prize 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Louis 3rd = 5 Just Go Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Rocky Pop | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:45 | 1st = 1 Rocky Pop 2nd = 8 Hilo Rex 3rd = 9 Karloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Pure Imagery | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:42 | 1st = 8 Pure Imagery 2nd = 6 Peach Splitter 3rd = 10 Kay Jays Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Sialia | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:41 | 1st = 5 Sialia 2nd = 6 Im Just Bob 3rd = 2 Skitzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Make A Fifty | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:39 | 1st = 8 Make A Fifty 2nd = 9 Mint Splice 3rd = 3 Decastella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Coach Little | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Coach Little 2nd = 5 In The Slot 3rd = 4 Shamrocks Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Intransit | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 10 Intransit 2nd = 4 Vivant 3rd = 8 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Dings Chance | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:27 | 1st = 5 Dings Chance 2nd = 2 Amaroo Cruise 3rd = 1 Stylish Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Just Hooten | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:26 | 1st = 3 Just Hooten 2nd = 1 Bens Luck 3rd = 7 Ho Ho Pember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Tee Brady | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Tee Brady 2nd = 4 Hot Bonus 3rd = 6 Phantom Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Licious Doll | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Licious Doll 2nd = 1 Krazy Caper 3rd = 2 Lilly Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Macon Georgia | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Macon Georgia 2nd = 4 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 5 Showtime Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Velocity Fire | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:12 | 1st = 4 Velocity Fire 2nd = 2 American Rhani 3rd = 6 Zabini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Mumma Hook | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:09 | 1st = 3 Mumma Hook 2nd = 7 Dodge The Bill 3rd = 6 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 5 Melody Tunes 3rd = 4 Bella Muerte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Bogan Girl | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 5 Bogan Girl 2nd = 1 Hot Encounter 3rd = 8 Pure White Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Hargrave | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 6 Hargrave 2nd = 4 Ellehigh 3rd = 5 Woodlea Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Tinkabella Rose | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:57 | 1st = 1 Tinkabella Rose 2nd = 2 Albert Knows 3rd = 3 Cold Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Zelinka | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:53 | 1st = 3 Zelinka 2nd = 4 Wildash Plumbob 3rd = 2 Shake That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Viral Bale | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 4 Viral Bale 2nd = 3 Mrs Dirts 3rd = 6 Retro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Play With Fire | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:45 | 1st = 9 Play With Fire 2nd = 8 Mister John Jones 3rd = 10 Mullinalaghta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Rosies Surprise | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:42 | 1st = 8 Rosies Surprise 2nd = 6 Lorian Aditi 3rd = 1 My Names Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Space Star | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:39 | 1st = 6 Space Star 2nd = 1 Massive Merv 3rd = 7 Lauries Tim Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Rhondas Tears | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 3 Rhondas Tears 2nd = 2 Cosmic Comanche 3rd = 1 Wildash Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Philtra Phella | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Philtra Phella 2nd = 10 Sutter Man 3rd = 5 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 4 Simply Cruzin 3rd = 1 Ronaldo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Lee Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:23 | 1st = 6 Lee Kahn 2nd = 3 Dark Bromance 3rd = 8 Rapid Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Taxi Driver | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 6 Taxi Driver 2nd = 8 Bedlam Bridge 3rd = 2 Capital Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 9 Howspoilt | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 9 Howspoilt 2nd = 4 All About Pan 3rd = 3 Kasey Kahne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Atlantic Hawke | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:12 | 1st = 3 Atlantic Hawke 2nd = 1 Wheres Crackers 3rd = 5 Malbay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Proven Latte | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:09 | 1st = 5 Proven Latte 2nd = 7 Mr Cruiser 3rd = 8 Cee Cees Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Action Dryva | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 5 Action Dryva 2nd = 6 Knocka Magic 3rd = 3 Bokarm Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Soho Jagger | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 6 Soho Jagger 2nd = 2 Georges Lad 3rd = 5 Squiggymaguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Frank Pickle | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:58 | 1st = 7 Frank Pickle 2nd = 3 Im A Meade 3rd = 2 Iceni Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Dawn To Pass | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:55 | 1st = 8 Dawn To Pass 2nd = 9 Arika Man 3rd = 7 Capricorn Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Golden Lotus | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:51 | 1st = 1 Golden Lotus 2nd = 4 Rubys Swell 3rd = 9 Waves Of Barley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Just Wins | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Just Wins 2nd = 2 Quantum Bale 3rd = 1 White Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Amy Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:43 | 1st = 3 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 1 Maelstrom Mick 3rd = 6 Barnstorm Berris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Leesa Benz | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 8 Leesa Benz 2nd = 6 Kifinti 3rd = 2 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 6 Macray Soiree | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:35 | 1st = 6 Macray Soiree 2nd = 3 Glen Alpine Drive 3rd = 2 Robelles Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Fantastic Emma | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:31 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Emma 2nd = 4 Maywyns Popper 3rd = 6 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 High Valour | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 High Valour 2nd = 4 Lucky Grin 3rd = 12 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Wait Til Dark | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:21 | 1st = 8 Wait Til Dark 2nd = 7 All Inn Bemm 3rd = 6 Spyware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Sir Brutus | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Sir Brutus 2nd = 7 Hugh Hefner 3rd = 6 Western Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Dooleys Lock | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:11 | 1st = 9 Dooleys Lock 2nd = 8 Shaylor Bert 3rd = 3 Spring Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:05 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 6 Lucky Eight 3rd = 4 East Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Micks Lady | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 18:01 | 1st = 1 Micks Lady 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 4 Chief Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Caesars Folly | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:55 | 1st = 8 Caesars Folly 2nd = 1 Drunken Desire 3rd = 3 Emperor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Dont Josh Me | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:51 | 1st = 5 Dont Josh Me 2nd = 4 Femme Jolie 3rd = 1 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Sovereign Faith | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 4 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 3 Free Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 El Rojo Tini | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:42 | 1st = 3 El Rojo Tini 2nd = 4 All Inn Miles 3rd = 8 Recko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Lis Mara Shadow | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:36 | 1st = 4 Lis Mara Shadow 2nd = 1 Boltenin 3rd = 8 Anarion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Star Speed | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:33 | 1st = 1 Star Speed 2nd = 7 Senors Mistress 3rd = 4 Solo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Buzz Courage | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:27 | 1st = 11 Buzz Courage 2nd = 7 Mavrick 3rd = 1 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Rockin Josie | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:23 | 1st = 5 Rockin Josie 2nd = 2 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 1 Nimble Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Peruvian Pasos | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 9 Peruvian Pasos 2nd = 2 Jerosh 3rd = 7 Its Ollies Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Bulk Rivets | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Bulk Rivets 2nd = 3 Prince Harry 3rd = 7 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Dyna Villa | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Nubian Princess 3rd = 6 Southern Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Marty Bee | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 11 Marty Bee 2nd = 2 Centurion Star 3rd = 7 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 You Ess Marshall | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:59 | 1st = 1 You Ess Marshall 2nd = 2 Purnim 3rd = 3 Surf Abit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 11 Costa Plenty | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:55 | 1st = 11 Costa Plenty 2nd = 6 Spirit Cent 3rd = 1 Huxssen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Glencore | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 6 Glencore 2nd = 5 Christopher Henry 3rd = 10 Major Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 1 Dunstall 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Imeldamay | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:43 | 1st = 8 Imeldamay 2nd = 5 Carmine King 3rd = 7 Arcatran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kyammy | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:39 | 1st = 2 Kyammy 2nd = 5 Bandalore 3rd = 4 Surf Honour Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 6 Corryvreckan | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:35 | 1st = 6 Corryvreckan 2nd = 4 The Baronet 3rd = 2 Baldovino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Suki Suki | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:32 | 1st = 8 Suki Suki 2nd = 3 Fear The Fox 3rd = 2 Black Macoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Exclusive Matt | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:27 | 1st = 4 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 6 Maywyns Best 3rd = 10 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Secret Octane | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:24 | 1st = 1 Secret Octane 2nd = 5 Klondike Rush 3rd = 4 Pacific Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Innovate | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Innovate 2nd = 6 Boogielicious 3rd = 8 Melodies Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Butterfly Princess | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Princess 2nd = 1 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 7 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Dyna Synch | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Synch 2nd = 3 Contrive 3rd = 1 Allen Grundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 King Of The Forest | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:08 | 1st = 7 King Of The Forest 2nd = 4 Massuri 3rd = 6 Flag Favourite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Ellies Voluntas | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:04 | 1st = 9 Ellies Voluntas 2nd = 3 Threads 3rd = 2 Behm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Wings | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 2 Wings 3rd = 8 Rebel Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 6 Numbers | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Numbers 3rd = 8 Rebel Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Cadence Bale | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:57 | 1st = 1 Cadence Bale 2nd = 2 Phantom Brave 3rd = 3 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 My Man Dan | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 8 My Man Dan 2nd = 1 The Big Mach 3rd = 4 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Lasair | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:49 | 1st = 1 Lasair 2nd = 5 Dark Demon 3rd = 8 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Instant Camera | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:45 | 1st = 2 Instant Camera 2nd = 12 Reventon 3rd = 13 Heathcliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Funny Boy | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 6 Funny Boy 2nd = 3 Franco Noriega 3rd = 2 The King Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 7 Arnold Bibby | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:37 | 1st = 7 Arnold Bibby 2nd = 3 Take Up Maggie 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 All The Torque | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:33 | 1st = 7 All The Torque 2nd = 9 Crotchet 3rd = 1 Mr Bulista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Just Chases | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:29 | 1st = 3 Just Chases 2nd = 5 Stone Cold Casey 3rd = 8 Jack And Lolli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Earthly Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:25 | 1st = 1 Earthly Tiger 2nd = 7 Assassinate 3rd = 9 Heza Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Part Time Pete | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:22 | 1st = 6 Part Time Pete 2nd = 2 Arome Peche 3rd = 5 Lou James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Deano Robyn | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Deano Robyn 2nd = 2 Ideal Situation 3rd = 9 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Velocity Breeze | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:14 | 1st = 5 Velocity Breeze 2nd = 1 Steamboat 3rd = 2 Boss Power Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Gold Cufflinks | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:10 | 1st = 2 Gold Cufflinks 2nd = 10 Tycoon Queen 3rd = 5 Scottish Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Duchess Ella | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:05 | 1st = 4 Duchess Ella 2nd = 10 Cyclone Dream 3rd = 3 Dashing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Fun Time | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 15:02 | 1st = 2 Fun Time 2nd = 1 Take Up Tracey 3rd = 3 Oh So Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 One Bar None | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:58 | 1st = 2 One Bar None 2nd = 1 Element Of Chance 3rd = 7 Kayan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Mombasa Boy | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:54 | 1st = 4 Mombasa Boy 2nd = 7 Avid Tyson 3rd = 1 Aston Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Sugar Rock | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:50 | 1st = 8 Sugar Rock 2nd = 3 Emerald Fortune 3rd = 7 Rightoncue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Janda | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:47 | 1st = 3 Janda 2nd = 6 Mighty Serious 3rd = 5 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Gallymont Sport | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:42 | 1st = 6 Gallymont Sport 2nd = 3 Drifting Away 3rd = 9 Whoseme Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Shamrock Petal | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:39 | 1st = 8 Shamrock Petal 2nd = 4 Kalden Balerion 3rd = 1 Tantitha Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Armani Black | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Armani Black 2nd = 5 Mr Applause 3rd = 8 Ali Go Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Be Leave | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:30 | 1st = 2 Be Leave 2nd = 6 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 7 Tarelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Origin Decider | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:27 | 1st = 1 Origin Decider 2nd = 3 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 6 Shotgun Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Aldren | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:23 | 1st = 11 Aldren 2nd = 10 Maggies Pal 3rd = 13 Markazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Jak And Boss | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:19 | 1st = 7 Jak And Boss 2nd = 8 Havago Brinni 3rd = 1 Coulta Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 8 Yumani | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:15 | 1st = 8 Yumani 2nd = 3 Mackinac Island 3rd = 2 Diretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Mega Daenerys | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mega Daenerys 2nd = 3 Hello Scott 3rd = 4 Loving Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Kalden Gambino | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:04 | 1st = 3 Kalden Gambino 2nd = 5 Handsome Blue 3rd = 2 Dream Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Bobarossa | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 1 Bobarossa 2nd = 4 Go Dreaming 3rd = 6 Court Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Bad Habbott | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:55 | 1st = 1 Bad Habbott 2nd = 6 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 10 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Ukulele Swinger | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Ukulele Swinger 2nd = 4 Honest To Rod 3rd = 3 Superbowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Twice The Price | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:48 | 1st = 8 Twice The Price 2nd = 2 Pretty Vacant 3rd = 3 Cloud Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Long Gully Bonny | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:44 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Bonny 2nd = 6 Antonio Tyson 3rd = 2 Tiger Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Guitarist | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:40 | 1st = 4 Guitarist 2nd = 8 Princess Maher 3rd = 3 Three Kingdoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Finn Mcmissile | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:38 | 1st = 1 Finn Mcmissile 2nd = 5 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 3 Homebush Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Colonel Cain | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:37 | 1st = 6 Colonel Cain 2nd = 3 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 5 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Trumped Up | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:31 | 1st = 1 Trumped Up 2nd = 4 Know Mayhem 3rd = 7 Stock Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Ace High Benz | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:29 | 1st = 3 Ace High Benz 2nd = 4 Hired Gun 3rd = 5 Penalty Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Purrfect Cocktail | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Purrfect Cocktail 2nd = 2 Driffields Occi 3rd = 6 Frogsplash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Botany Jessie | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 5 Botany Jessie 2nd = 4 Sprinkles 3rd = 1 Bugsy Bangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Howzat Grace | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:17 | 1st = 2 Howzat Grace 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Jordy 3rd = 3 Zero Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Dee Doubleyou | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:13 | 1st = 3 Dee Doubleyou 2nd = 6 Wild Type 3rd = 8 Virginia Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jet To Mars | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:12 | 1st = 2 Jet To Mars 2nd = 8 Know Laughing 3rd = 1 Bowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Airforce One | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:09 | 1st = 2 Airforce One 2nd = 6 War Head 3rd = 8 Patrick Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Anyaas | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Anyaas 2nd = 4 Alu Alu 3rd = 8 Grunderzeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 La Fontaine | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:03 | 1st = 5 La Fontaine 2nd = 8 Goldstar Mario 3rd = 1 Conaloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Laylas Dream | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 13:02 | 1st = 6 Laylas Dream 2nd = 5 Im The Riddler 3rd = 7 Classic Chong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Flip Flippa | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:56 | 1st = 7 Flip Flippa 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sound 3rd = 6 Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Trim Sophie | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:54 | 1st = 2 Trim Sophie 2nd = 7 Shes So Vain 3rd = 6 Gunslinger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Doncella | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:50 | 1st = 9 Doncella 2nd = 12 Later Baby 3rd = 8 Balmodena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Opawa Casper | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 2 Opawa Casper 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 4 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Private Riley | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:42 | 1st = 7 Private Riley 2nd = 2 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 4 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Goldstar Chyna | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:37 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Chyna 2nd = 2 Petra Haka 3rd = 6 Shes Smashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Know Danger | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:28 | 1st = 7 Know Danger 2nd = 8 His Lordship 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Jessie Surfs | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:21 | 1st = 5 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 6 Come On Dolly 3rd = 7 Soumillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Osteria | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:15 | 1st = 4 Osteria 2nd = 10 Samartested 3rd = 3 Lord Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Jinja Turtle | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:11 | 1st = 8 Jinja Turtle 2nd = 7 Jibbajabba Jewel 3rd = 2 Token Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Porky Pig | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 12:00 | 1st = 7 Porky Pig 2nd = 2 Rockwood Archie 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Red Hot Fury | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:50 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Fury 2nd = 5 Pedro Force 3rd = 1 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Leicameares | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:45 | 1st = 6 Leicameares 2nd = 5 Kentucky Heart 3rd = 3 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Chloes Prodigy | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:40 | 1st = 8 Chloes Prodigy 2nd = 1 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 3 Runaway Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Opawa Colin | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:30 | 1st = 8 Opawa Colin 2nd = 1 Karens Magic 3rd = 3 Opawa Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Laredo | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:20 | 1st = 2 Laredo 2nd = 7 Sleeper Agent 3rd = 6 Know Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Grand Excess | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:15 | 1st = 3 Grand Excess 2nd = 1 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 5 Royal Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Hyperparadise | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:10 | 1st = 8 Hyperparadise 2nd = 5 Hes A Jessie 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Botany Richie | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 11:00 | 1st = 6 Botany Richie 2nd = 8 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 2 Speights Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Know Smiggle | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 10:50 | 1st = 5 Know Smiggle 2nd = 8 Lady Mui 3rd = 2 Ohoka Too Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Hooray For Hazel | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 10:40 | 1st = 1 Hooray For Hazel 2nd = 5 Red Eye Max 3rd = 8 Home Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 10:30 | 1st = 5 San Sebastian 2nd = 1 Monaco Denver 3rd = 6 Lola Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Gold Vipa | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 10:20 | 1st = 6 Gold Vipa 2nd = 7 True Blue Style 3rd = 3 Archies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Zorba The Greek | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 10:10 | 1st = 1 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 3 Homebush Spike 3rd = 5 Botany Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Abogado | ||
Tue Jul 15 2014 10:01 | 1st = 1 Abogado 2nd = 3 Mr Kegan 3rd = 4 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 This Is Your Life | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 This Is Your Life 2nd = 2 Wealthy Warrior 3rd = 7 Wills Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 The Family Guy | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:44 | 1st = 2 The Family Guy 2nd = 7 Me Mate Les 3rd = 3 Ive Got Oomph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Allen Warlock | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 6 Allen Warlock 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Brax 3rd = 3 Zelemar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Cootas Tooth | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:34 | 1st = 2 Cootas Tooth 2nd = 1 Atticus Finch 3rd = 7 Ok To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Pachacuti | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:22 | 1st = 6 Pachacuti 2nd = 1 Remember Joe 3rd = 3 Udoit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Tevez | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:16 | 1st = 2 Tevez 2nd = 4 Go Hootie 3rd = 7 Conclave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Hidden Chill | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:12 | 1st = 1 Hidden Chill 2nd = 2 Bluebird Sunset 3rd = 7 Madison Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 20:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Shadow 2nd = 7 Shrubs Crusader 3rd = 2 Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Pressplay | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:59 | 1st = 4 Pressplay 2nd = 9 Rocky Carrington 3rd = 1 Joelles Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Chloes Hand | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:56 | 1st = 4 Chloes Hand 2nd = 1 Salegreys Power 3rd = 3 Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Robby Jack | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:52 | 1st = 4 Robby Jack 2nd = 8 Torkin Tiger 3rd = 7 Jazz Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Mon Soie | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Mon Soie 2nd = 3 Franco Seelster 3rd = 11 Tinkers Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Resourceful | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:44 | 1st = 6 Resourceful 2nd = 5 Tik Tok Boom 3rd = 3 Jazzy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Are Ate | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 1 Are Ate 2nd = 6 Abbey Corsair 3rd = 4 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Arena Allen | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:36 | 1st = 1 Arena Allen 2nd = 4 Lunchless 3rd = 3 Disruptive Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Uno Oscar | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:32 | 1st = 7 Uno Oscar 2nd = 8 Katz Shadow 3rd = 6 Sams My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Vinny Chase | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:27 | 1st = 6 Vinny Chase 2nd = 2 Shicka Sharka 3rd = 7 Fifty Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Mandzukic | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:24 | 1st = 4 Mandzukic 2nd = 6 Dewana Fusion 3rd = 10 Too Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Outback Legend | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 1 Outback Legend 2nd = 8 Just Like Tina 3rd = 4 Crimson Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 On The Deuce | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 5 On The Deuce 2nd = 3 Bertils Delight 3rd = 2 Earl Hickey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Pita Milo | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:12 | 1st = 6 Pita Milo 2nd = 7 Winston Rose 3rd = 2 Albo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Hairy Bear | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:08 | 1st = 7 Hairy Bear 2nd = 8 Miss Icy Rosie 3rd = 3 Illium Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Frank Pickle | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:04 | 1st = 5 Frank Pickle 2nd = 8 Little Bit Crazy 3rd = 1 Mickey Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Tiny Turner | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 7 Tiny Turner 2nd = 3 Kulu Mystery 3rd = 2 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Bayridge Bill | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:55 | 1st = 9 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 10 Yourworthwaitingfor 3rd = 8 Helenshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 April Rose | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:52 | 1st = 6 April Rose 2nd = 4 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 8 Elegant Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Dyna Yuna | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yuna 2nd = 7 Cherokee Mclaren 3rd = 6 Mogambo Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 9 Followthewind | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:43 | 1st = 9 Followthewind 2nd = 6 Fawzia 3rd = 5 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Leefull Shot | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Leefull Shot 2nd = 8 Arctic Osti 3rd = 3 Crymelon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hannahs Angle | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hannahs Angle 2nd = 5 Grace Olivia 3rd = 7 Boardies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Papa Hook | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:33 | 1st = 2 Papa Hook 2nd = 8 Houso 3rd = 7 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Individualize | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:29 | 1st = 9 Individualize 2nd = 1 Larkhill Locky 3rd = 7 Sienna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 3 Centavision | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 3 Centavision 2nd = 4 Get Round It 3rd = 5 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Royal Shootout | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:20 | 1st = 6 Royal Shootout 2nd = 2 Le Requin 3rd = 4 Celestial Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Optimiste | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:18 | 1st = 3 Optimiste 2nd = 8 Darley Sunday 3rd = 6 Ostis Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ladys Angel | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 4 Ladys Angel 2nd = 5 Jelly Belly 3rd = 1 Dashify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Question Bale | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:12 | 1st = 2 Question Bale 2nd = 8 Flash Galo 3rd = 1 Brendans Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Angela De Marco 2nd = 4 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 3 Blitzemgamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Tazewell Mclaren | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:04 | 1st = 8 Tazewell Mclaren 2nd = 1 Delta Mclaren 3rd = 7 Five Foot Tor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Zappening | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 18:01 | 1st = 6 Zappening 2nd = 5 Valentine Belle 3rd = 2 Dynamic Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Alota Baloney | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 Alota Baloney 2nd = 7 Eccentrix 3rd = 1 Ledaro Didi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Mister Mckinnon | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:52 | 1st = 3 Mister Mckinnon 2nd = 1 Drunken Jeff 3rd = 4 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Kaname Bale | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:49 | 1st = 2 Kaname Bale 2nd = 1 Unbound 3rd = 3 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Dignity Haze | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Dignity Haze 2nd = 6 Akhedasset 3rd = 10 Bet On Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Sunday Pints | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:42 | 1st = 4 Sunday Pints 2nd = 7 Danyos Avie 3rd = 6 Ritsuko Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Deadly Caper | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:39 | 1st = 3 Deadly Caper 2nd = 8 Avatar Millie 3rd = 1 Flynn Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Monlor Beau | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:35 | 1st = 4 Monlor Beau 2nd = 8 Our Island Home 3rd = 3 Notta Alota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Wowza Lee | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:32 | 1st = 5 Wowza Lee 2nd = 6 Mr Fox 3rd = 8 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Lucky Dave | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky Dave 2nd = 9 Gosh Heza Rebel 3rd = 10 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Fairy Lace | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:28 | 1st = 4 Fairy Lace 2nd = 5 Spirit Of Caity 3rd = 1 Just Relax Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 One Sav | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 2 One Sav 2nd = 4 Zatanna Bale 3rd = 7 Hot Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Cheese Slice | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:22 | 1st = 7 Cheese Slice 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Mighty 3rd = 2 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Stunning Jasper | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 8 Stunning Jasper 2nd = 6 Adalia Dash 3rd = 3 Stoned On Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Jayden Ross | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:14 | 1st = 2 Jayden Ross 2nd = 3 Darling Lee 3rd = 1 Bandalore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Inform | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:10 | 1st = 4 Inform 2nd = 8 Dont Hussle Me 3rd = 5 Saxapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:09 | 1st = 1 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 2 Luscious Lily 3rd = 4 Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Little Rec Con | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:06 | 1st = 3 Little Rec Con 2nd = 6 Photon Jewel 3rd = 1 Taryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Major Cathy | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 3 Major Cathy 2nd = 2 Shadow Sunset 3rd = 8 Danyos Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Bling Ading | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:58 | 1st = 3 Bling Ading 2nd = 6 Tallinn 3rd = 8 Star Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Franco Sheffield | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:53 | 1st = 6 Franco Sheffield 2nd = 1 Aboycalledsu 3rd = 2 Jabber Jawzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Expectin Return | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 4 Expectin Return 2nd = 8 Claybro Ninja 3rd = 3 Spritely Joken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Sick Money | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:47 | 1st = 8 Sick Money 2nd = 3 Zap And Yap 3rd = 1 Still Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Susie Goes Bang | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:44 | 1st = 4 Susie Goes Bang 2nd = 1 Josee 3rd = 7 Mia Surgeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Dreamtime Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:42 | 1st = 8 Dreamtime Spirit 2nd = 2 Mystic Castle 3rd = 6 Blixem Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 9 - 10 Aint She A Dane | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:38 | 1st = 10 Aint She A Dane 2nd = 3 Sanvel 3rd = 2 Chatby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Ram Jam | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:33 | 1st = 4 Ram Jam 2nd = 12 Howya 3rd = 2 Javelin Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Helen Wheels | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 8 Helen Wheels 2nd = 2 Ebabe 3rd = 5 Skymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Chili Diva | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 2 Chili Diva 2nd = 7 Slippers Will 3rd = 4 West On Xavier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Pradnya | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 4 Pradnya 2nd = 8 Yambaah 3rd = 10 Stay In Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Grand Faith | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:24 | 1st = 4 Grand Faith 2nd = 8 Fighting Fang 3rd = 5 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 19 Alberti | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 19 Alberti 2nd = 15 Showabitofheart 3rd = 5 Black Jack Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 8 - 5 Heza Nuther Melody | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 5 Heza Nuther Melody 2nd = 3 Highview Aria 3rd = 8 Grouse Party House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 5 Bonteena | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:11 | 1st = 5 Bonteena 2nd = 8 Long Legged Lizzie 3rd = 2 Honoursan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Stylish Moment | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:10 | 1st = 1 Stylish Moment 2nd = 3 Bowen Raider 3rd = 6 Le Crew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 9 The Lodger | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:07 | 1st = 9 The Lodger 2nd = 12 Carbon Cut 3rd = 3 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Coral | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:06 | 1st = 5 Coral 2nd = 7 Can Can Hurrican 3rd = 4 Zipping Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 4 Myseventeenseventy | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 16:02 | 1st = 4 Myseventeenseventy 2nd = 9 Skidaddle 3rd = 3 Killorglin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Another City | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:58 | 1st = 6 Another City 2nd = 7 Maelees Miracle 3rd = 5 Pedros Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Torridale | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:57 | 1st = 5 Torridale 2nd = 2 Screaming Plum 3rd = 3 Star Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Run Mischief Run | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:55 | 1st = 2 Run Mischief Run 2nd = 5 High Calibre 3rd = 1 Chevy Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Super Broadband | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:53 | 1st = 3 Super Broadband 2nd = 1 Savoire Step 3rd = 4 Ladra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 11 Storm Ahead | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:49 | 1st = 11 Storm Ahead 2nd = 1 Scottish Border 3rd = 2 Single Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Whos Doing What | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 4 Whos Doing What 2nd = 6 Arbour Elvis 3rd = 2 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Best Suggestion | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 6 Best Suggestion 2nd = 11 Benchi Pegasus 3rd = 2 El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Stylish Baroque | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 1 Stylish Baroque 2nd = 2 Dasha Mikado 3rd = 5 Zipping Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Key Largo Prince | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 10 Key Largo Prince 2nd = 4 Kiltanon Tulla 3rd = 6 El Cee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 7 - 9 I Surf | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:39 | 1st = 9 I Surf 2nd = 7 Janets Ace 3rd = 4 Blessedbythebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Jinja Jam | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:36 | 1st = 7 Jinja Jam 2nd = 3 Jetsun Quaker 3rd = 1 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 4 The Conspirator | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 4 The Conspirator 2nd = 2 Bradbury Chocolate 3rd = 1 Tornadoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 2 Rose Of Texas | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:31 | 1st = 2 Rose Of Texas 2nd = 17 Reventon 3rd = 1 Auramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Suntory Gold | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:28 | 1st = 7 Suntory Gold 2nd = 5 Pipers Pick 3rd = 4 Dr Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 8 Pomace Brandy | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:26 | 1st = 8 Pomace Brandy 2nd = 5 Hussonet Song 3rd = 6 Arwoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Kim Keeping | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:24 | 1st = 2 Kim Keeping 2nd = 4 Beks 3rd = 10 Flash Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Bravosi | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:21 | 1st = 2 Bravosi 2nd = 5 More Than Mum 3rd = 3 Universal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:18 | 1st = 8 Hillview Jake 2nd = 3 Zambora Storm 3rd = 2 Buzz Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Sound Bar | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Sound Bar 2nd = 1 Our Casanova 3rd = 6 Light the Candles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Check The Mail | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:15 | 1st = 6 Check The Mail 2nd = 5 Magic Fancy 3rd = 8 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 2 Source Of Harmony | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:13 | 1st = 2 Source Of Harmony 2nd = 3 Sprite Zah 3rd = 1 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Galactic Impact | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 1 Galactic Impact 2nd = 4 Our Nipper 3rd = 6 Flash Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Lord Durante | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:08 | 1st = 3 Lord Durante 2nd = 9 Anudjawun 3rd = 5 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:07 | 1st = 3 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 8 Blue Viper 3rd = 7 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 6 - 3 Cracka Stride | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 15:03 | 1st = 3 Cracka Stride 2nd = 1 Bohemian Art 3rd = 2 Hallycould |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Huxtable | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:59 | 1st = 3 Huxtable 2nd = 4 Writtenintherain 3rd = 1 Relentless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Deadly Surfer | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:58 | 1st = 3 Deadly Surfer 2nd = 6 Heeza Bomb Jet 3rd = 1 Noaki Buckley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Just Jordana | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 1 Just Jordana 2nd = 8 Sassy Road 3rd = 5 Pink Bouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 14 Young Nicola | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 14 Young Nicola 2nd = 10 Monde Boy 3rd = 1 Zebrinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Lika Gem | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:52 | 1st = 1 Lika Gem 2nd = 8 Just Humphrey 3rd = 2 Bettys Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 6 White Stocking | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:50 | 1st = 6 White Stocking 2nd = 4 Serb Candy 3rd = 7 Shadow Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Zipping Felix | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Zipping Felix 2nd = 3 Gisborne Shiraz 3rd = 4 Kirabilli George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Extravagant Mak | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 4 Extravagant Mak 2nd = 1 Casino Belle 3rd = 8 Savvy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Walk Hard | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:42 | 1st = 7 Walk Hard 2nd = 8 Soldier Spy 3rd = 3 Prince Lark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 13 Poucher | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:41 | 1st = 13 Poucher 2nd = 11 Royal Beluga 3rd = 8 Deceitful Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Kwasant | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:38 | 1st = 3 Kwasant 2nd = 1 Tifino 3rd = 6 Bevs Viewpoint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 4 Reorganise | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 4 Reorganise 2nd = 5 Juste Si 3rd = 2 De Crillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Casarito | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:35 | 1st = 8 Casarito 2nd = 2 Happy Go Lowery 3rd = 4 Bruised Banana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 The Donch | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:32 | 1st = 4 The Donch 2nd = 2 Cottonwood Sky 3rd = 8 Divi Filius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Wind Whistler | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:28 | 1st = 1 Wind Whistler 2nd = 5 Dyna Unique 3rd = 9 Coulta Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 5 - 7 Precious M | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Precious M 2nd = 8 Getaloadaher 3rd = 5 Ryans Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Jess Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 2 Zambora Blueboy 3rd = 8 Sundance Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 9 Timeless Tale | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:23 | 1st = 9 Timeless Tale 2nd = 12 Aubreys Ace 3rd = 11 Waimea Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Doro Foot | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:20 | 1st = 2 Doro Foot 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Penny 3rd = 6 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 5 Faith N Belief | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:19 | 1st = 5 Faith N Belief 2nd = 9 Centauraine 3rd = 2 Wildebeast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Accursos Fame | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:18 | 1st = 6 Accursos Fame 2nd = 8 Rush Hour Return 3rd = 5 Abbys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 11 Playing Game | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:14 | 1st = 11 Playing Game 2nd = 2 Steam Machine 3rd = 8 Layan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 11 Cullen Keefe | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:13 | 1st = 11 Cullen Keefe 2nd = 4 Sheeza Shark 3rd = 3 Special Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 2 Phenom Bale 3rd = 8 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Ace Of Delight | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 Ace Of Delight 2nd = 8 Present Arms 3rd = 1 Sambuca Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Willow The Wisp | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:04 | 1st = 6 Willow The Wisp 2nd = 5 Musique Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Franklin Senior | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:03 | 1st = 4 Franklin Senior 2nd = 1 Rear Window 3rd = 5 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 2 Double Magic 3rd = 8 Rotovegas Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Curragh Cailin | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:58 | 1st = 6 Curragh Cailin 2nd = 1 A Bridge Too Far 3rd = 8 Nordic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Howie | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:57 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Howie 2nd = 1 Not Suspicious 3rd = 3 Turanza Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Maythehorsebemagic | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:52 | 1st = 2 Maythehorsebemagic 2nd = 3 Cats Fun 3rd = 5 Regina Coeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Secret Colour | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Secret Colour 2nd = 3 Calamity Rose 3rd = 5 Serco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 4 - 7 Shiraz Shannon | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:46 | 1st = 7 Shiraz Shannon 2nd = 4 Tee Tiny 3rd = 6 Snags Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Risk Factor | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:45 | 1st = 7 Risk Factor 2nd = 5 Betabcool 3rd = 3 Provocative Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 2 Performia | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:42 | 1st = 2 Performia 2nd = 5 High Ace 3rd = 3 Ice Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Vapour Storm | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:41 | 1st = 3 Vapour Storm 2nd = 6 Thats About Me 3rd = 5 Early Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Jetsun Blaze | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:38 | 1st = 3 Jetsun Blaze 2nd = 2 Little Rascal 3rd = 1 Josh Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 12 Universal Rose | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:36 | 1st = 12 Universal Rose 2nd = 2 Ostinato 3rd = 3 Shadow Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 San Tan Trout | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:35 | 1st = 5 San Tan Trout 2nd = 8 Marble Star 3rd = 3 Classy Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 10 Srinika | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 10 Srinika 2nd = 3 Victorian Crown 3rd = 9 British India |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Styx It To Em | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:28 | 1st = 4 Styx It To Em 2nd = 13 Golden Delight 3rd = 8 Westburn Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Bon Bonito | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:24 | 1st = 4 Bon Bonito 2nd = 1 Espry 3rd = 2 Regio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Zamdato | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 1 Zamdato 2nd = 3 Crazy A Gogo 3rd = 6 Ramah Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Custom Fitted | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:18 | 1st = 3 Custom Fitted 2nd = 8 Marungi Choice 3rd = 2 Taminick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 1 Ozein | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:18 | 1st = 1 Ozein 2nd = 12 Zing Zang Ziva 3rd = 5 Halfway to Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Gotta Take Care | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:12 | 1st = 1 Gotta Take Care 2nd = 2 Wells 3rd = 4 Stand To Gain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 7 Idle Conn | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Idle Conn 2nd = 2 Very Persuasive 3rd = 11 Foreverman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 3 - 7 Karinya Mully | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:06 | 1st = 7 Karinya Mully 2nd = 9 Artista Lombo 3rd = 2 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Call Me Blue | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:03 | 1st = 4 Call Me Blue 2nd = 1 Tongariro 3rd = 2 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 5 Hi Mackay | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:01 | 1st = 5 Hi Mackay 2nd = 3 Hammersmith 3rd = 7 Turbo Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Tommy El | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Tommy El 2nd = 2 Diablo Keroma 3rd = 5 Addictive Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 12 Invidia | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:56 | 1st = 12 Invidia 2nd = 4 El Galgo 3rd = 1 Meteoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Ton Tine | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:53 | 1st = 4 Ton Tine 2nd = 2 Jagermeister 3rd = 3 Katieellen Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 11 Bolivian Dash | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:52 | 1st = 11 Bolivian Dash 2nd = 9 Mariposa Lily 3rd = 12 Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Lake Fergus | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Lake Fergus 2nd = 7 Sid The Sloth 3rd = 13 Little May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 5 Looks All Good 2nd = 9 Boss Lady Sloy 3rd = 3 Thrilling Charly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 12 Xena | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:42 | 1st = 12 Xena 2nd = 2 Cane Ash 3rd = 6 Marmadukes Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Obstinate | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:40 | 1st = 8 Obstinate 2nd = 5 Kiltanon Fagan 3rd = 6 Cloudy Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Galiando | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:36 | 1st = 1 Galiando 2nd = 6 Moudre 3rd = 7 Shot Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 5 Major Bubbles | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:35 | 1st = 5 Major Bubbles 2nd = 2 Smoken Roman 3rd = 8 Roxy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 2 - 3 Forever Texas | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:30 | 1st = 3 Forever Texas 2nd = 5 Major Gambler 3rd = 6 Veracity Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Rotovegas Junior | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:28 | 1st = 2 Rotovegas Junior 2nd = 7 Rotovegas Rat 3rd = 1 Wheres Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 7 Galway Town | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:26 | 1st = 7 Galway Town 2nd = 4 Native 3rd = 10 Hidden Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 9 Zachord | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:20 | 1st = 9 Zachord 2nd = 10 Black Temptation 3rd = 12 Miss Magnifique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:18 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 5 Tactful Lady 3rd = 8 Shestherealdeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Halys Design | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:15 | 1st = 2 Halys Design 2nd = 8 Longmire 3rd = 4 Taurasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 7 Little Bomb Bay | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:14 | 1st = 7 Little Bomb Bay 2nd = 6 Julies Sun 3rd = 5 Dont Tease Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 11 King Kenny | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:08 | 1st = 11 King Kenny 2nd = 10 Monnay 3rd = 6 Oh Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 A Little Bit Dutch | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:08 | 1st = 1 A Little Bit Dutch 2nd = 10 Scrivete 3rd = 4 King Of Devonshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 6 One More Knight | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 12:02 | 1st = 6 One More Knight 2nd = 5 Hidden Chief 3rd = 2 Beg Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Magnus Lad | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:56 | 1st = 5 Magnus Lad 2nd = 3 Im The Goodes 3rd = 11 Remerged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Mach Cullen | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:53 | 1st = 9 Mach Cullen 2nd = 3 No Apachemee 3rd = 10 Prime Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Peak Hill Race 1 - 3 Red Onahi | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:51 | 1st = 3 Red Onahi 2nd = 8 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 1 Happy Napa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 11 Suave Hero | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:43 | 1st = 11 Suave Hero 2nd = 9 Pazzimy 3rd = 8 Orayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 6 Tagataese | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:40 | 1st = 6 Tagataese 2nd = 5 All For D B 3rd = 3 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 4 Pugnare | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:38 | 1st = 4 Pugnare 2nd = 10 Liabilityadjuster 3rd = 6 Excitable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Valiant Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:33 | 1st = 8 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 5 Magnasa 3rd = 2 Geegees Baritone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Little Grin | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:28 | 1st = 9 Little Grin 2nd = 2 Brookies Jet 3rd = 6 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Kowhai Sunrise | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:15 | 1st = 4 Kowhai Sunrise 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Sunbird 3rd = 1 Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 4 Zeletto | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:13 | 1st = 4 Zeletto 2nd = 3 Zebulon 3rd = 5 Big Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Electric Chapel | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:03 | 1st = 6 Electric Chapel 2nd = 5 Lisdelight 3rd = 1 Elisaveta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Genuine Lad | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 11:03 | 1st = 2 Genuine Lad 2nd = 9 Letters 3rd = 6 Barbaras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 2 Franco Nate | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 10:50 | 1st = 2 Franco Nate 2nd = 3 Good Deed 3rd = 4 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Imnotquitesure | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 10:38 | 1st = 5 Imnotquitesure 2nd = 7 Two Wishes 3rd = 8 Pricilla P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 One Two Kenny | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 10:25 | 1st = 2 One Two Kenny 2nd = 12 Zachary Smith 3rd = 5 Bono Hest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Cut The Cards | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 10:13 | 1st = 1 Cut The Cards 2nd = 9 Royal Arthur 3rd = 2 Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 3 Bootie Bromac | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 10:00 | 1st = 3 Bootie Bromac 2nd = 4 Blazing Bracelet 3rd = 5 The Emperor Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Lucky John | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 9:50 | 1st = 10 Lucky John 2nd = 12 Live Life Betta 3rd = 13 No Liability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Mondavi | ||
Sun Jun 15 2014 0:02 | 1st = 8 Mondavi 2nd = 1 Hellmuth 3rd = 2 Wing It Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Lakoda Pale Face | ||
Thu May 15 2014 23:52 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Pale Face 2nd = 7 Scintillation 3rd = 6 Zara Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Me And Mase | ||
Thu May 15 2014 23:32 | 1st = 7 Me And Mase 2nd = 8 Bold As Love 3rd = 3 Spankys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Lavender Brown | ||
Thu May 15 2014 23:15 | 1st = 6 Lavender Brown 2nd = 7 Missile Flash 3rd = 1 Giddys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Private Talk | ||
Thu May 15 2014 23:12 | 1st = 1 Private Talk 2nd = 6 Marquez 3rd = 2 Hestons Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:56 | 1st = 3 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 6 Jordan Allen 3rd = 8 Velocemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Teranca Andy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:54 | 1st = 6 Teranca Andy 2nd = 1 Off To Barbados 3rd = 3 Ledaro Murphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Wee Fire | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:50 | 1st = 4 Wee Fire 2nd = 8 Steele 3rd = 2 Georgius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 As It Goes | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:46 | 1st = 8 As It Goes 2nd = 6 British Bomber 3rd = 3 Omar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Storm Twister | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:42 | 1st = 2 Storm Twister 2nd = 7 Pink Vapour 3rd = 8 Lauries Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Humphrey Bale | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 5 Take Charge 3rd = 3 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Flying Cool | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:32 | 1st = 1 Flying Cool 2nd = 8 Dollys Boy 3rd = 7 Drama Muma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Senor Slamma | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:28 | 1st = 7 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Emperors Bridge 3rd = 1 Super Funds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Big Zap | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:24 | 1st = 2 Big Zap 2nd = 1 Dyna Vulla 3rd = 6 Dyna Wista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Harvick | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Harvick 2nd = 2 Chasing Amber 3rd = 6 Lemon Aid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Gold Town | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:17 | 1st = 1 Gold Town 2nd = 2 Allen Eryk 3rd = 8 Walk Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Kibosh | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:14 | 1st = 4 Kibosh 2nd = 8 Guardian Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Bollee Boy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Bollee Boy 2nd = 6 Take The Dosh 3rd = 7 Ripped Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Pipstar | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:06 | 1st = 3 Pipstar 2nd = 1 Designer Rush 3rd = 8 Dashing Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Jacko Lankan | ||
Thu May 15 2014 22:02 | 1st = 6 Jacko Lankan 2nd = 4 Umika Bale 3rd = 2 Psychotic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Unbound | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:59 | 1st = 7 Unbound 2nd = 1 Agility 3rd = 5 Dyna Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:57 | 1st = 7 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 2 Bring The Action 3rd = 5 Black Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Yeah Boy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:55 | 1st = 6 Yeah Boy 2nd = 8 Spirited Journey 3rd = 2 Courageous Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Doc Graham | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:52 | 1st = 1 Doc Graham 2nd = 3 Macgallen 3rd = 6 Spring Caprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Awesome Project | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:49 | 1st = 3 Awesome Project 2nd = 2 Musquin Bale 3rd = 7 Banjo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Blue Harrier | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:48 | 1st = 2 Blue Harrier 2nd = 6 Miss Barcelona 3rd = 7 Casino Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Singed | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:44 | 1st = 4 Singed 2nd = 8 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 6 Ivans Modern Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Baileys Comet | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Baileys Comet 2nd = 5 Running Money 3rd = 1 Blue Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Dimple Way | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Dimple Way 2nd = 1 Midnight Swirl 3rd = 3 Granola Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Fire Tyson | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:38 | 1st = 6 Fire Tyson 2nd = 7 Incumbent 3rd = 2 Encosta Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Miss Dover | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 2 Miss Dover 2nd = 6 Hayville Charlee 3rd = 5 Mr Tif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Fiftyshadesofbrown | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 2 Fiftyshadesofbrown 2nd = 1 Unprecedented 3rd = 10 Im Notta Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Okay Yetta | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:28 | 1st = 8 Okay Yetta 2nd = 1 Bellisimo Belle 3rd = 4 Bettys Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Mumfords Son | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:25 | 1st = 6 Mumfords Son 2nd = 2 Miss Somebody 3rd = 8 Alvin Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Hoss Funk | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:24 | 1st = 3 Hoss Funk 2nd = 4 Mini Coop 3rd = 1 Childs Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:22 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 1 Break Oday 3rd = 7 Mimicking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Spring Amanda | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:19 | 1st = 7 Spring Amanda 2nd = 3 Very Bitta 3rd = 5 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Lyrical Allen | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:18 | 1st = 1 Lyrical Allen 2nd = 8 Kaname Bale 3rd = 5 Zenith Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Billion Smiles | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:14 | 1st = 3 Billion Smiles 2nd = 8 Miss Ali Mach 3rd = 4 Indy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Sutton Flight | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:11 | 1st = 8 Sutton Flight 2nd = 4 Maeret 3rd = 6 Open Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bodyline | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:08 | 1st = 2 Bodyline 2nd = 3 You Say So 3rd = 8 Fine Cotton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Arctic Wolf | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:07 | 1st = 5 Arctic Wolf 2nd = 2 Wy Yung Bundy 3rd = 7 Magic Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Rockvel | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 3 Rockvel 2nd = 5 Black Bessie 3rd = 8 Lonesome Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Sketch Me | ||
Thu May 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 10 Sketch Me 2nd = 9 Barriettas Bliss 3rd = 8 Irishmurphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Siennas Dream | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:59 | 1st = 2 Siennas Dream 2nd = 5 Dunstall 3rd = 1 Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Smash Crash | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Smash Crash 2nd = 1 Kenso Karoo 3rd = 5 Big Mick Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Im Pedro | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:55 | 1st = 6 Im Pedro 2nd = 3 Flying Fabulous 3rd = 7 What Will Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Oakvale Destiny | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:52 | 1st = 5 Oakvale Destiny 2nd = 8 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 1 Prue Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Pause | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:49 | 1st = 8 Pause 2nd = 2 West On Hudson 3rd = 1 Muckin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Bettor Sweet | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:47 | 1st = 4 Bettor Sweet 2nd = 7 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 5 Miami Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Set Her Again | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:44 | 1st = 4 Set Her Again 2nd = 6 Golfing Amy 3rd = 7 Silky Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Mental As Ben | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:41 | 1st = 6 Mental As Ben 2nd = 5 Sir Buddy 3rd = 4 Lashing Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 5 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 3 Rapid Incline 3rd = 7 Arolok Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Cairnlea Layla | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:38 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Layla 2nd = 7 Dyna Hula 3rd = 4 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Meydan | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 3 Meydan 2nd = 7 Northernette 3rd = 1 Mauritian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Jughead | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:34 | 1st = 6 Jughead 2nd = 1 Punjabi Boy 3rd = 4 Slick Azz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Brite Spark Lombo | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Brite Spark Lombo 2nd = 8 Wolfpack 3rd = 4 Our Miss Vivienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Butterfly Bling | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 3 Butterfly Bling 2nd = 8 Sweet It Is 3rd = 4 Infinite Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Iva Vision | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:25 | 1st = 1 Iva Vision 2nd = 2 Good Call Paul 3rd = 3 Stone Fixer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Kalaway Knocka | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:22 | 1st = 5 Kalaway Knocka 2nd = 7 Take Up Jack 3rd = 1 Cosmic Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Miss Harmony | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:21 | 1st = 8 Miss Harmony 2nd = 2 Dynamic Punch 3rd = 7 Kakihara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Lochinver | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:17 | 1st = 9 Lochinver 2nd = 5 Magic Franco 3rd = 2 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Doona Bale | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:14 | 1st = 1 Doona Bale 2nd = 5 Genghis Kahn 3rd = 10 Penny Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Breaker Kahn | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:11 | 1st = 5 Breaker Kahn 2nd = 6 Shontel Sunrise 3rd = 2 High Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Hailstorm Billy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 7 Hailstorm Billy 2nd = 1 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 8 Arejay Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Flash Reality | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 4 Flash Reality 2nd = 2 Farmers Gold 3rd = 7 Give You Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Lektra Lethal | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:02 | 1st = 6 Lektra Lethal 2nd = 5 Aces High 3rd = 7 Bernie Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Thu May 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 10 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 3 Ruato Bay 3rd = 1 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Silly Lucy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:58 | 1st = 4 Silly Lucy 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Harold 3rd = 1 Hurricane Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Allen Kenny | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 8 Allen Kenny 2nd = 6 Buzz Kahn 3rd = 2 Dyna Widget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Present Arms | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 7 Present Arms 2nd = 6 Take Charge 3rd = 4 Caesars Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Ritza Ruby | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:52 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 3 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 1 On Sundays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Im El Diablo | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 3 Im El Diablo 2nd = 8 The Informant 3rd = 2 Bettor Shape Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Tarks Nemesis | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:44 | 1st = 5 Tarks Nemesis 2nd = 4 Zipping Joe 3rd = 2 Heaps Of Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 You Can Talk | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:41 | 1st = 7 You Can Talk 2nd = 8 Auriga Doll 3rd = 5 Rosealea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Irelands Force | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:38 | 1st = 3 Irelands Force 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Fletch 3rd = 7 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Barda Bale | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:37 | 1st = 8 Barda Bale 2nd = 5 Just Push On 3rd = 1 Dyna Olsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Mindcette | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 4 Mindcette 2nd = 1 Rogue Trader 3rd = 7 Dyna Morrigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Garibaldi | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 11 Garibaldi 2nd = 4 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 8 Trillion Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Itsnowornever | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 9 Itsnowornever 2nd = 8 Equulei 3rd = 1 Its Big Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Diesel Train | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 7 Diesel Train 2nd = 2 Eddard Stark 3rd = 4 Tough Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Society | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:25 | 1st = 5 Miss Society 2nd = 8 Go Mobo 3rd = 3 Perfect Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Fancy Stiches | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:22 | 1st = 1 Fancy Stiches 2nd = 6 Space Wave 3rd = 5 Spring Colarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Kang Bale | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:21 | 1st = 8 Kang Bale 2nd = 1 Compa Allen 3rd = 3 Road Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Damarjo | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:18 | 1st = 3 Damarjo 2nd = 7 Oscar Tuivasa 3rd = 1 Wandy Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 The Plainsman | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:17 | 1st = 6 The Plainsman 2nd = 9 Emerging Art 3rd = 7 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Lolly Bale | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:14 | 1st = 5 Lolly Bale 2nd = 6 Dee Dee Corsair 3rd = 4 Pepper Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Private Fantasy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 2 Private Fantasy 2nd = 8 What Else 3rd = 3 Feel The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Ever Alert | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 Ever Alert 2nd = 8 Crowdza Captive 3rd = 5 Suntory Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 12 Imajollywally | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 12 Imajollywally 2nd = 8 Elisaveta 3rd = 4 Lucky John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Gumlow Star | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:02 | 1st = 2 Gumlow Star 2nd = 1 King Elliot 3rd = 7 Serious Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Maintenance Man | ||
Thu May 15 2014 19:01 | 1st = 1 Maintenance Man 2nd = 4 Cudgee Creek 3rd = 7 Paramount Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Lovelist | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:56 | 1st = 7 Lovelist 2nd = 1 Union Ally 3rd = 3 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Mr Whippy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:53 | 1st = 8 Mr Whippy 2nd = 1 Hetfield 3rd = 6 Sophies Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Mantra Cherry | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 Mantra Cherry 2nd = 3 Wanalta Princess 3rd = 8 Ninja Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Theartofconfusion | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:47 | 1st = 8 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 4 Western Union 3rd = 9 Present For Pa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Impact Bale | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:46 | 1st = 5 Impact Bale 2nd = 8 Leisure Larry 3rd = 7 Starlight Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Happy Haswell | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:44 | 1st = 8 Happy Haswell 2nd = 3 Sheza Good Girl 3rd = 1 Spring Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Apache Rocket | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 5 Apache Rocket 2nd = 10 Demuro 3rd = 3 Media Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 9 Carlos | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 9 Carlos 2nd = 7 Onlyforyou 3rd = 8 Steel The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Dee Beers | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:36 | 1st = 6 Dee Beers 2nd = 2 Big Tee Sal 3rd = 5 Secret Diary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Niki No No | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:30 | 1st = 8 Niki No No 2nd = 5 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 2 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Cracking Chain | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:28 | 1st = 2 Cracking Chain 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Philip 3rd = 8 No Undies Sundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Silver Portrait | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:27 | 1st = 6 Silver Portrait 2nd = 7 Internationalist 3rd = 5 Silent Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 El Fuego | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:20 | 1st = 2 El Fuego 2nd = 7 Bien Hoa 3rd = 9 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Sweeneys First | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:17 | 1st = 3 Sweeneys First 2nd = 1 Foxman Bro 3rd = 4 Will Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Djokovic | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 9 Djokovic 2nd = 2 K D Muscles 3rd = 8 Sir George Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Wandary Splash | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:12 | 1st = 4 Wandary Splash 2nd = 2 Papa Camelot 3rd = 1 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Deejays Mate | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:09 | 1st = 8 Deejays Mate 2nd = 2 Little Bit Irish 3rd = 4 Marys Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Open Era | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:05 | 1st = 4 Open Era 2nd = 7 Vincita 3rd = 1 Bomber Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Sozins Comet | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:03 | 1st = 8 Sozins Comet 2nd = 7 Trans Tasman 3rd = 2 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Lochinvar Mondo | ||
Thu May 15 2014 18:02 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Mondo 2nd = 5 Brindle Falcon 3rd = 2 Fearless Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 The Prestige | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:57 | 1st = 5 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Shannonsablast 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Licinia | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:52 | 1st = 6 Licinia 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Miranda 3rd = 1 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Bird of Paradise | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 7 Bird of Paradise 2nd = 10 Sweet Lucy Brown 3rd = 9 Art Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Clay Bird | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 1 Clay Bird 2nd = 6 Katherine Benz 3rd = 2 War Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Revlon Babe | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:46 | 1st = 1 Revlon Babe 2nd = 2 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 8 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Artful Marie | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:40 | 1st = 6 Artful Marie 2nd = 10 Opals Delight 3rd = 8 Dancing Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Iona Haka | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:38 | 1st = 5 Iona Haka 2nd = 4 Keramus 3rd = 6 Butterbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Light Of Faith | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:35 | 1st = 8 Light Of Faith 2nd = 1 Mollys Pledge 3rd = 5 Bekim Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 12 Dust N Diamonds | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:30 | 1st = 12 Dust N Diamonds 2nd = 1 Jestpatim 3rd = 5 Russell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Chillysjustastrutter | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Chillysjustastrutter 2nd = 7 No Liability 3rd = 5 Lyns Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Paintmeacanvas | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Paintmeacanvas 2nd = 2 Christian Brother 3rd = 7 Nobbys Beach Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Space Star | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:22 | 1st = 4 Space Star 2nd = 3 Asha Tanga 3rd = 1 Bochino Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Loong Nien | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Loong Nien 2nd = 7 Eternal Plight 3rd = 8 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Atlas Surprise | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Atlas Surprise 2nd = 5 Sky Alert 3rd = 2 Wally Matuszek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Harlem Haka | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Harlem Haka 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Abbi 3rd = 8 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Village Villain | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:09 | 1st = 8 Village Villain 2nd = 3 Nonno Stride 3rd = 2 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Grand Solution | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:06 | 1st = 2 Grand Solution 2nd = 8 Kaylas Tiger 3rd = 1 Big Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Emdee Bahati | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:05 | 1st = 5 Emdee Bahati 2nd = 2 Fanda 3rd = 8 Treasure Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Millwood Liberty | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:00 | 1st = 4 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 7 Expressionist 3rd = 5 Master Firehawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Tactful Lady | ||
Thu May 15 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Tactful Lady 2nd = 1 Art I Special 3rd = 7 Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Central Road | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:56 | 1st = 8 Central Road 2nd = 7 Jake Rob 3rd = 2 Tek Screw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Olli Charlyn | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:52 | 1st = 3 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 1 Lethal Fusion 3rd = 4 Make Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Orikhan | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:51 | 1st = 8 Orikhan 2nd = 7 Kirov Boy 3rd = 5 Hearst Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Anthonys Boy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:48 | 1st = 2 Anthonys Boy 2nd = 5 Supers Son 3rd = 8 Baz Will Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 9 Kiora | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:45 | 1st = 9 Kiora 2nd = 4 Lead The Witness 3rd = 10 Tully Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bills My Saviour | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:40 | 1st = 1 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 4 Going Forward 3rd = 7 Brandii Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Mer De Noms | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Mer De Noms 2nd = 5 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 9 Campaigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Tiggerlong Moon | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:38 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Moon 2nd = 5 Stylish Chips 3rd = 7 Stetson Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Total Silence | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:37 | 1st = 2 Total Silence 2nd = 3 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 1 Live Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Adorabeel | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:35 | 1st = 4 Adorabeel 2nd = 10 Spellbinding 3rd = 6 Pink Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Primz Luck | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:30 | 1st = 5 Primz Luck 2nd = 6 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 2 Cyclone Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Rainless | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:30 | 1st = 4 Rainless 2nd = 2 Goodtime Paul 3rd = 8 Hellfire Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Mark Sloane | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mark Sloane 2nd = 7 Most Arrogant 3rd = 6 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Hopetoun Dreams | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:27 | 1st = 3 Hopetoun Dreams 2nd = 2 Hypo Holly 3rd = 4 High Alimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 The Inventor | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 9 The Inventor 2nd = 12 Legazpi 3rd = 4 Lee Ho Fook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Bronelly Lad | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 1 Bronelly Lad 2nd = 5 Rambunctious 3rd = 8 Waimak Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Shadows Of Trouble | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Shadows Of Trouble 2nd = 5 Summerhayes 3rd = 3 Jungle Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Nancys Guess | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:18 | 1st = 8 Nancys Guess 2nd = 6 Thats Nick 3rd = 4 Marbo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Miss Winfrey | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:17 | 1st = 4 Miss Winfrey 2nd = 6 Maybelline Lady 3rd = 7 Mirabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Arrikool | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 3 Arrikool 2nd = 6 Memro Bill 3rd = 8 Anvil Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Happy With Kendel | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:11 | 1st = 2 Happy With Kendel 2nd = 4 Mythical Trust 3rd = 6 Put Up Your Dukes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Classy Flyer | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:10 | 1st = 6 Classy Flyer 2nd = 1 Far East Girl 3rd = 5 Corrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Pocket Moneygirl | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:08 | 1st = 3 Pocket Moneygirl 2nd = 5 Magic All Over 3rd = 6 Lolita Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Upbeat | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:05 | 1st = 5 Upbeat 2nd = 2 Feeling Invincible 3rd = 7 Welcome Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 River Shark | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 River Shark 2nd = 8 Riverboat Diamond 3rd = 1 Noelhamric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Pushkin | ||
Thu May 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 6 Pushkin 2nd = 4 Beta B Quick 3rd = 5 Mcroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Oh Kay Reg | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:58 | 1st = 2 Oh Kay Reg 2nd = 3 Noddy Holder 3rd = 1 Twenty Two Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Taros Miss | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:57 | 1st = 3 Taros Miss 2nd = 4 Vivian John 3rd = 6 Shearas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Ball Of Muscle | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:55 | 1st = 3 Ball Of Muscle 2nd = 11 Crown Of Dreams 3rd = 9 Noverach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Basil Knight | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:50 | 1st = 8 Basil Knight 2nd = 4 Death Defying 3rd = 5 Maidstone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Quedrago | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:50 | 1st = 3 Quedrago 2nd = 1 Angel Noir 3rd = 2 Lifes A Laugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Zipping Molly | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Zipping Molly 2nd = 3 Certainty 3rd = 1 Zipping Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Buckle Up Lara | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:47 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Lara 2nd = 6 Wheres Heather 3rd = 4 Keltic Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Old Feeling | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:45 | 1st = 9 Old Feeling 2nd = 2 Party Spin 3rd = 1 Bernie Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Nuclear Reality | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 9 Nuclear Reality 2nd = 7 Just Julia 3rd = 1 Double Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Exquisette Pixie | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:39 | 1st = 5 Exquisette Pixie 2nd = 4 Megan Keeping 3rd = 1 Schooner Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Goldie Fawn | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:38 | 1st = 2 Goldie Fawn 2nd = 1 Shachar Magic 3rd = 7 All Inn Murch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 14 Cynical | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 14 Cynical 2nd = 3 Bashboy 3rd = 5 Haiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Timebomb | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:31 | 1st = 7 Timebomb 2nd = 8 Warralakin 3rd = 11 Lakeview Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Zoe Brand | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:30 | 1st = 4 Zoe Brand 2nd = 1 Will Excite 3rd = 3 Makers Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 10 Yoko | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:27 | 1st = 10 Yoko 2nd = 1 Super Mif 3rd = 7 Kajore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Finley Harper | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:25 | 1st = 6 Finley Harper 2nd = 1 Henrys Quest 3rd = 10 Optical Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 I Am Terror | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:20 | 1st = 8 I Am Terror 2nd = 5 Triumphant Knight 3rd = 10 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Lover Of Life | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 7 Lover Of Life 2nd = 9 Migrated 3rd = 2 Emperor Of Rome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Take No Prisoner | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:13 | 1st = 3 Take No Prisoner 2nd = 2 Sprinkles 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Amajorjo | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 3 Amajorjo 2nd = 5 Villagem 3rd = 4 Magical Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Whatta Joke | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:10 | 1st = 8 Whatta Joke 2nd = 5 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 6 Dr Thanos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Pandora Charm | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:08 | 1st = 2 Pandora Charm 2nd = 9 Yarrum 3rd = 7 Women Be Shopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Shards Of Cullen | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:03 | 1st = 7 Shards Of Cullen 2nd = 2 Shamrock Eagle 3rd = 3 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Pretty Possum | ||
Thu May 15 2014 15:00 | 1st = 11 Pretty Possum 2nd = 2 Neverending Valley 3rd = 1 Gallant Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Fly Buster Fly | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 4 Fly Buster Fly 2nd = 10 Ellies Grey 3rd = 2 Bullsbrook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Mumma Hook | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:54 | 1st = 6 Mumma Hook 2nd = 7 Blue Mayhem 3rd = 3 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 On The Rebound | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:50 | 1st = 5 On The Rebound 2nd = 3 Gavs Gift 3rd = 9 Kayjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Another Groom | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Another Groom 2nd = 6 False Notion 3rd = 8 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Our Coolkat | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 7 Our Coolkat 2nd = 6 Speriamo 3rd = 2 Highview Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Episodes | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:42 | 1st = 5 Episodes 2nd = 10 Mai Tai Lady 3rd = 1 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Total Excitement | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:41 | 1st = 1 Total Excitement 2nd = 5 Dopey Rubble 3rd = 6 Nickel Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Kiss Kenny | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 6 Kiss Kenny 2nd = 2 Still In Denial 3rd = 3 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Sunset Hills | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:33 | 1st = 1 Sunset Hills 2nd = 3 He Dont Care 3rd = 9 Major Blot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Bit Berger | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:32 | 1st = 1 Bit Berger 2nd = 6 Miss Penguin 3rd = 7 Time To Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Adriatic Coast | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:28 | 1st = 8 Adriatic Coast 2nd = 6 Major Denial 3rd = 5 Just Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Jeruca Joy | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:25 | 1st = 13 Jeruca Joy 2nd = 2 Spun Dry 3rd = 1 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Backyard Wrecker | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:24 | 1st = 7 Backyard Wrecker 2nd = 2 Distant Warning 3rd = 6 Spinal Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Keeto | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:20 | 1st = 5 Keeto 2nd = 6 Meteoroid 3rd = 4 Divided House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Mr Lamborghini | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:15 | 1st = 2 Mr Lamborghini 2nd = 9 Mr Doughboy 3rd = 1 Akerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Amaroo My Girl | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:14 | 1st = 4 Amaroo My Girl 2nd = 2 Scull Oreilly 3rd = 6 Eraptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Mimesis | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Mimesis 2nd = 5 Kenmore Star 3rd = 4 Hot Tamale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 St Sully | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 3 St Sully 2nd = 5 Farm Boy 3rd = 8 Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Ulla | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:04 | 1st = 4 Ulla 2nd = 5 Margaret Keeping 3rd = 1 Light Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 14 Hestolemyroses | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 14 Hestolemyroses 2nd = 15 Perfect Mix 3rd = 7 Single Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 En Aye Jay | ||
Thu May 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 2 En Aye Jay 2nd = 1 Latoya Lass 3rd = 8 Mayorofshinetown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Miss Cover Girl | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Cover Girl 2nd = 1 Extra Shot 3rd = 7 Amata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Daisy Dop | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:54 | 1st = 7 Daisy Dop 2nd = 4 Dr Ezechiel 3rd = 5 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Fountain Lakes | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:50 | 1st = 1 Fountain Lakes 2nd = 6 Wiliamstown Shadow 3rd = 3 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 12 La Consolidata | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:45 | 1st = 12 La Consolidata 2nd = 9 Galway Warrior 3rd = 11 Purculiar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Bub And Sonia | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bub And Sonia 2nd = 8 Cawdor Rufus 3rd = 3 Paper Planes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Sharbo | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:40 | 1st = 2 Sharbo 2nd = 1 Lachies A Star 3rd = 7 Better Than Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Sporty Heart | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:35 | 1st = 8 Sporty Heart 2nd = 2 Lovey 3rd = 3 Susie Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 My Old Mate | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 7 My Old Mate 2nd = 5 Kismet 3rd = 8 Tickertape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 9 Gossiping | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 9 Gossiping 2nd = 8 The Lone Ranger 3rd = 4 Dontlikemonday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Lohi Liz | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 6 Lohi Liz 2nd = 8 Bucksaroo 3rd = 11 Dilingers Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Try Four | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 7 Try Four 2nd = 5 Full Hammer 3rd = 6 Mr Gogarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Black Tilly | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:14 | 1st = 4 Black Tilly 2nd = 2 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 7 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Revel In The Chaos | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:10 | 1st = 7 Revel In The Chaos 2nd = 3 Elrick 3rd = 4 Hes Dirt Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Sanctuary | ||
Thu May 15 2014 13:05 | 1st = 5 Sanctuary 2nd = 7 Best Of Minx 3rd = 3 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Sequence | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:55 | 1st = 5 Sequence 2nd = 7 Remlaps Jewel 3rd = 6 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Redneck Ruby | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:54 | 1st = 4 Redneck Ruby 2nd = 5 Dungarvan 3rd = 2 Dr Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 5 Dont Blame Buster | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Dont Blame Buster 2nd = 12 The Graduate 3rd = 7 Golden Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Aldebaran Eastwood | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Eastwood 2nd = 8 Aldebaran Southland 3rd = 4 Bacardi Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 8 Miss Primadonna | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Primadonna 2nd = 4 Mr Seduction 3rd = 1 Carry Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Worthy Honour | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:35 | 1st = 9 Worthy Honour 2nd = 13 Northern Saint 3rd = 15 Samerannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Daddys Littlelady | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:30 | 1st = 6 Daddys Littlelady 2nd = 1 Miles In Front 3rd = 2 Abragamov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Nicks Best | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:20 | 1st = 7 Nicks Best 2nd = 5 Mosstar 3rd = 2 Centro Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 15 Little Benny | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:15 | 1st = 15 Little Benny 2nd = 6 Grey Guru 3rd = 1 Field Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Nakusha | ||
Thu May 15 2014 12:00 | 1st = 8 Nakusha 2nd = 2 Cuban Gold 3rd = 6 Hopetoun Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Bonykeast | ||
Thu May 15 2014 11:55 | 1st = 9 Bonykeast 2nd = 5 Fate 3rd = 1 Hastetothewedding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Inznout | ||
Thu May 15 2014 11:45 | 1st = 4 Inznout 2nd = 11 Minnesota 3rd = 7 Detachment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 3 Dal Te En Tee | ||
Thu May 15 2014 11:40 | 1st = 3 Dal Te En Tee 2nd = 8 Mischievous Mis 3rd = 9 Delilah Deltoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Lord Barrington | ||
Thu May 15 2014 11:30 | 1st = 7 Lord Barrington 2nd = 5 Chasing Liberty 3rd = 6 Gloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 2 Sea Eagle | ||
Thu May 15 2014 11:05 | 1st = 2 Sea Eagle 2nd = 5 Yipson 3rd = 6 Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 2 Fashion Guru | ||
Thu May 15 2014 10:30 | 1st = 2 Fashion Guru 2nd = 3 Let Me Think 3rd = 4 Pantana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 10 Star Emerald | ||
Thu May 15 2014 10:00 | 1st = 10 Star Emerald 2nd = 3 Golden Penny 3rd = 11 Evasive Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Talking Guess | ||
Thu May 15 2014 0:12 | 1st = 3 Talking Guess 2nd = 6 Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Patricia Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Proven Will | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:47 | 1st = 1 Proven Will 2nd = 2 Reality Rumble 3rd = 7 Zellwegers Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 7 - 12 Sargent Sonny | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:42 | 1st = 12 Sargent Sonny 2nd = 3 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 4 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Zambezi Rock | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:32 | 1st = 6 Zambezi Rock 2nd = 5 Maywyns Force 3rd = 8 Force Fleming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 High Recall | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:27 | 1st = 8 High Recall 2nd = 1 Star Recall 3rd = 6 Rapido Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Dyna Geldof | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Geldof 2nd = 2 Tyra Giselle 3rd = 8 Midnight Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 6 - 7 Bettor Rules | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:15 | 1st = 7 Bettor Rules 2nd = 12 Rocky Pop 3rd = 10 Bettor Light Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Lacey Lou | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:12 | 1st = 7 Lacey Lou 2nd = 3 Stalingrad 3rd = 4 Premier Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Gomes | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:07 | 1st = 1 Gomes 2nd = 3 Te Amo 3rd = 2 Saving Bundles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Allen Renegade | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 23:00 | 1st = 2 Allen Renegade 2nd = 5 Bit Berger 3rd = 7 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Smudge Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:55 | 1st = 6 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 2 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Atta Boy Ted | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:54 | 1st = 8 Atta Boy Ted 2nd = 1 Part The Sea 3rd = 5 Santeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 You Can Dream | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:50 | 1st = 2 You Can Dream 2nd = 7 West On Santo 3rd = 8 Rowena Ravenclaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 10 - 7 Likeallofus | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:45 | 1st = 7 Likeallofus 2nd = 3 Waterbug 3rd = 5 Paddy Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 5 - 4 La Passione | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:45 | 1st = 4 La Passione 2nd = 9 Eminence Grise 3rd = 8 On All Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Babylon Club | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:42 | 1st = 5 Babylon Club 2nd = 6 Orara George 3rd = 7 Proven Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Lucy Lips | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:35 | 1st = 1 Lucy Lips 2nd = 8 Go Ginger Go 3rd = 7 Myalla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Big Dac | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:34 | 1st = 2 Big Dac 2nd = 1 Serious Tate 3rd = 3 Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 10 Padrisimo | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:30 | 1st = 10 Padrisimo 2nd = 7 Feeling Arty 3rd = 8 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 10 Rob The Bank | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:29 | 1st = 10 Rob The Bank 2nd = 5 Winning Return 3rd = 2 Got The Chocies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Dannie Bale | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:27 | 1st = 6 Dannie Bale 2nd = 3 Love Of Lauryn 3rd = 2 Born Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Goodison Park | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:22 | 1st = 4 Goodison Park 2nd = 8 Tarchen 3rd = 3 Keringle Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Arizona Sky | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:21 | 1st = 6 Arizona Sky 2nd = 8 Locksmith 3rd = 3 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Great Spartacus | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:20 | 1st = 8 Great Spartacus 2nd = 1 Jewel Bale 3rd = 4 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 4 - 1 Bettors Ace | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bettors Ace 2nd = 8 Ballas Arockstar 3rd = 4 Aristocratic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 9 - 9 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:15 | 1st = 9 Spare Me Days 2nd = 5 Junes Legacy 3rd = 3 My Blackeyed Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Tonk | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:12 | 1st = 1 Tonk 2nd = 6 Wheres Keroma 3rd = 5 Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Special Girl | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:11 | 1st = 8 Special Girl 2nd = 6 Tempo Poppy 3rd = 7 Bogie Yates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ima Gucci Girl | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Ima Gucci Girl 2nd = 6 Pennsbury 3rd = 7 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Before Then | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:05 | 1st = 6 Before Then 2nd = 1 Jackie Bale 3rd = 3 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Allen Damo | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:04 | 1st = 3 Allen Damo 2nd = 1 Should Be Bigger 3rd = 4 Wild Dloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Stent | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 8 Stent 2nd = 13 Aleppo Midas 3rd = 11 My High Expectations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 3 Starzzz In Order | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:59 | 1st = 3 Starzzz In Order 2nd = 7 Dot Com Boom 3rd = 1 Star County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Innocent Til | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:57 | 1st = 6 Innocent Til 2nd = 7 Heza Loony 3rd = 4 Pippa Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Sweet Lips | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:56 | 1st = 8 Sweet Lips 2nd = 3 Surfin Steffi 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Likeaplayboy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:52 | 1st = 7 Likeaplayboy 2nd = 4 Sonny Sulibop 3rd = 2 Calder Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Double Trigger | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:50 | 1st = 3 Double Trigger 2nd = 4 Between Wickets 3rd = 6 Fast Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 9 Alphitonia | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:45 | 1st = 9 Alphitonia 2nd = 8 Bronze Sign 3rd = 3 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 3 - 9 Three Blind Mice | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:44 | 1st = 9 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 11 Live Life Fast 3rd = 10 Black Mr Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Grey Countess | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:42 | 1st = 3 Grey Countess 2nd = 6 Modern Al 3rd = 5 Golden Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Empty Envelope | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Empty Envelope 2nd = 7 Stout 3rd = 4 Enrique Of Malacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Imposing Sind | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:34 | 1st = 3 Imposing Sind 2nd = 8 Pixie Benz 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 13 Magical Telf 2nd = 12 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 8 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Our Buller Boy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:29 | 1st = 7 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 2 Every One Knows 3rd = 4 Its Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Make A Fifty | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:27 | 1st = 6 Make A Fifty 2nd = 4 Warrior King 3rd = 2 Magic Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Red Road | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:26 | 1st = 1 Red Road 2nd = 3 Evil Punk 3rd = 4 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Campbell Wallace | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:22 | 1st = 3 Campbell Wallace 2nd = 8 Our Madagascar 3rd = 7 Pablito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Gold Town | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 5 Gold Town 2nd = 3 Dolce Vita 3rd = 1 Mister Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Oh Thats Nice | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:19 | 1st = 8 Oh Thats Nice 2nd = 3 Rain Stream 3rd = 2 What It Shrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 4 Raging Rhuben | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:15 | 1st = 4 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 10 Smack Dab Shannon 3rd = 11 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 2 - 1 Am Opulent | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:14 | 1st = 1 Am Opulent 2nd = 6 Adda Rising Star 3rd = 7 Jungle Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:10 | 1st = 2 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 6 Lizelot 3rd = 4 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Whats The Hint | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:09 | 1st = 1 Whats The Hint 2nd = 5 Urgent Thirst 3rd = 6 Repeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Suits Us | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:08 | 1st = 1 Suits Us 2nd = 8 Little Red 3rd = 3 Folk Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 Miss Express | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 7 Miss Express 2nd = 9 Timeless Tale 3rd = 2 Dashing Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Gotta Problem | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:04 | 1st = 1 Gotta Problem 2nd = 5 Eleazar 3rd = 3 Matilda Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Maastricht | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 3 Maastricht 2nd = 6 Cyrus 3rd = 9 Just Live Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Attack On Command | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:59 | 1st = 1 Attack On Command 2nd = 7 Tuscallanah 3rd = 4 Lifes Bubbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Heidi Go Seek | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:57 | 1st = 2 Heidi Go Seek 2nd = 7 Musquin Bale 3rd = 1 Alpe DHuez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Giggling Panther | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:56 | 1st = 4 Giggling Panther 2nd = 7 Ohiyesa 3rd = 2 Dashing Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Siegfried | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:52 | 1st = 10 Siegfried 2nd = 6 Our Solar Flare 3rd = 9 Herecomes The Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Ketchum | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:51 | 1st = 3 Ketchum 2nd = 5 Conors Entity 3rd = 4 Brandeen Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Crash Model | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 1 Crash Model 2nd = 2 Hes Rising Fast 3rd = 5 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Endless Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:47 | 1st = 5 Endless Fantasy 2nd = 2 Dawns History 3rd = 4 Winsome Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:45 | 1st = 10 Teo Enteo 2nd = 7 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 1 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Harvey Race 1 - 2 Red Hot Major | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:42 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Major 2nd = 9 Lil Miss Lisla 3rd = 6 Hot Fraternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Avonnova | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 8 Avonnova 2nd = 5 Devil Dodger 3rd = 6 Sign To Inverell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Roar | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:39 | 1st = 3 Roar 2nd = 1 Boxed Lightning 3rd = 6 What A Looker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Sign Of Snow | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:38 | 1st = 7 Sign Of Snow 2nd = 8 Amadeus Strikes 3rd = 4 Quell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 High Alimony | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 8 High Alimony 2nd = 3 Guide Me Home 3rd = 1 Deejays Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Zedalite | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:33 | 1st = 5 Zedalite 2nd = 4 Brunelleschi 3rd = 9 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Apollo Reign | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:32 | 1st = 1 Apollo Reign 2nd = 5 Dainty Banquet 3rd = 4 Knot Telling Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Sovereign Son | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Son 2nd = 1 Fashion App 3rd = 3 Nandine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 King Sapphire | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 2 King Sapphire 2nd = 4 Zipping Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Wandary Art | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:27 | 1st = 4 Wandary Art 2nd = 1 Shes A Jackson 3rd = 5 Swingin Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Braeview Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:24 | 1st = 2 Braeview Warrior 2nd = 7 Salsa Blue 3rd = 4 Mccara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Silver Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Silver Bullet 2nd = 8 Senor Pete 3rd = 3 White Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:22 | 2nd = 8 Daintree Dynasty 3rd = 3 Midnight Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 9 Itdontmattertome | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:18 | 1st = 9 Itdontmattertome 2nd = 11 Life Of Ted 3rd = 2 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Moyarra Marion | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:17 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Marion 2nd = 4 Fang Larky 3rd = 5 King Spotalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Full Steam Ahead | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:15 | 1st = 2 Full Steam Ahead 2nd = 14 Traded Halo 3rd = 7 California Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Midnight Nan | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:13 | 1st = 1 Midnight Nan 2nd = 7 Goo Jimmy Goo 3rd = 2 Back Up Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Compton Street | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:10 | 1st = 7 Compton Street 2nd = 2 Best Deal Yet 3rd = 8 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Hersi | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:07 | 1st = 3 Hersi 2nd = 5 My Cosmic Encore 3rd = 6 Watch Me Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Proper Glory | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:04 | 1st = 8 Proper Glory 2nd = 2 Magic Chicken 3rd = 9 Sannette Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Inky Cullen | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:02 | 1st = 5 Inky Cullen 2nd = 3 Lovable Larrikin 3rd = 2 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 High Speed Chase | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 3 High Speed Chase 2nd = 1 Allen Paragon 3rd = 2 Ghost Roaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Itsallaboutex | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:59 | 1st = 4 Itsallaboutex 2nd = 6 Tarcutta Hills 3rd = 3 James Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Sunraysia Sam | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:56 | 1st = 5 Sunraysia Sam 2nd = 2 Ocky Thyme 3rd = 7 Lace Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Lark Rise | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 2 Lark Rise 2nd = 1 Owens Delight 3rd = 8 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Supercell | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:53 | 1st = 1 Supercell 2nd = 5 Razza Gold 3rd = 9 Ariek Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Beau Boy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:52 | 1st = 8 Beau Boy 2nd = 1 Carn 3rd = 4 Coworth Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Hurricane Rino | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 5 Charlm Road 3rd = 4 Silver Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Deakin Street | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 1 Deakin Street 2nd = 3 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 6 Master Roster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 1 Perfectionist | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:45 | 1st = 1 Perfectionist 2nd = 10 Freedom Is 3rd = 2 Artista Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Drunken Desire | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Drunken Desire 2nd = 8 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 1 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Effie Trinkett | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:39 | 1st = 2 Effie Trinkett 2nd = 1 Well Advertised 3rd = 8 Arrow Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Respondent | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:37 | 1st = 3 Respondent 2nd = 1 Ihtsahymn 3rd = 5 Black Heart Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Cool Momento | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Cool Momento 2nd = 7 Dyna Fancy 3rd = 4 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Bee Man | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:34 | 1st = 8 Bee Man 2nd = 1 Kiowa Tricks 3rd = 7 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Major Crocker 2nd = 9 Mcniven 3rd = 7 Call Me Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 10 Benoah | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:29 | 1st = 10 Benoah 2nd = 9 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 5 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Bugsy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Bugsy 2nd = 8 Magic Marlow 3rd = 1 Dreamsicle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Belfast Boy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:24 | 1st = 1 Belfast Boy 2nd = 4 Country Serenade 3rd = 6 Medusa Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Apocalypse Dreama | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:23 | 1st = 7 Apocalypse Dreama 2nd = 2 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 1 Cop An Eyefull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Chloes Venture | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:18 | 1st = 10 Chloes Venture 2nd = 7 Janets Ace 3rd = 3 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Bonnies Revenge | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:17 | 1st = 7 Bonnies Revenge 2nd = 1 Mr Heist Guy 3rd = 6 Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Storm Magic | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 2 Storm Magic 2nd = 1 Treasure Map 3rd = 5 Star Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Black Empress | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:12 | 1st = 4 Black Empress 2nd = 3 Irinka Wap 3rd = 2 Madges Bunnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hession Boots 2nd = 2 Dewana Babe 3rd = 6 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Macoreka | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:07 | 1st = 7 Macoreka 2nd = 2 Smash The Cash 3rd = 1 Fast Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:06 | 1st = 1 Five Card Draw 2nd = 3 Major Moment 3rd = 11 Chevals Clivesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Balmont Girl | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Balmont Girl 2nd = 10 Red Amber 3rd = 11 Real Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Riley James | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:59 | 1st = 1 Riley James 2nd = 7 Macktuckey 3rd = 9 Halle Maruia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Victoria May | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:55 | 1st = 3 Victoria May 2nd = 2 Gumdrops 3rd = 8 Blazeaway Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Maggies Revenge | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:54 | 1st = 1 Maggies Revenge 2nd = 2 Spotted Lucy 3rd = 5 Albion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Mcliskyson | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:50 | 1st = 10 Mcliskyson 2nd = 3 Astral Flight 3rd = 2 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Gagas Boy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:49 | 1st = 4 Gagas Boy 2nd = 1 Im Coming Bro 3rd = 3 Concrete Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Just A Bit Sassy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:45 | 1st = 5 Just A Bit Sassy 2nd = 7 Mister Pinjarra 3rd = 2 Mister Ebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 13 Shamalia | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:42 | 1st = 13 Shamalia 2nd = 1 Sidestep 3rd = 3 Boss Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Bush Caviar | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 2 Bush Caviar 2nd = 9 Hazy Hunter 3rd = 7 Active Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Moyarra Mania | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 8 Moyarra Mania 2nd = 7 Bit Of Alright 3rd = 6 Rare Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Heres Rommel | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:32 | 1st = 2 Heres Rommel 2nd = 9 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 5 All I Want |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Sakhero | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:30 | 1st = 6 Sakhero 2nd = 1 Drafted 3rd = 8 Ville De Berne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Rhaego | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:27 | 1st = 1 Rhaego 2nd = 4 Sorrento Moon 3rd = 8 Moorabbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Graybuck | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 5 Graybuck 2nd = 2 Grins Rendition 3rd = 1 Flaming Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Belgietto | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 Belgietto 2nd = 8 General Groove 3rd = 1 Daybreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 My Bonny Lad | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:20 | 1st = 4 My Bonny Lad 2nd = 10 Lord Hatras 3rd = 5 War Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Highfield Roco | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:19 | 1st = 7 Highfield Roco 2nd = 2 Emma Lou Fozz 3rd = 3 Rileys Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 5 Lochinver | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 5 Lochinver 2nd = 7 So Kool Harry 3rd = 10 Kyalla Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 3 Colony | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:10 | 1st = 3 Colony 2nd = 9 Saddleback 3rd = 6 Courts Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Hot Lach | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:09 | 1st = 2 Hot Lach 2nd = 8 Almunro 3rd = 5 Master Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 All In All | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 All In All 2nd = 5 Manner Lassie 3rd = 1 Just A Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Acola Ebony | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:04 | 1st = 3 Acola Ebony 2nd = 8 Carbon Cry 3rd = 6 Sabatika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Rapidus | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 18:01 | 1st = 9 Rapidus 2nd = 4 Southern Road 3rd = 10 Beautiful Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Written Up | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:54 | 1st = 8 Written Up 2nd = 3 Gracious Prospect 3rd = 11 Mahican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Architect | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:52 | 1st = 4 Architect 2nd = 7 Romanarma 3rd = 13 Ferocity Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Enchanted Boy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 4 Enchanted Boy 2nd = 11 Come By Sunday 3rd = 1 Commandperformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 9 - 4 Lightning Drew | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:48 | 1st = 4 Lightning Drew 2nd = 6 Highland Henry 3rd = 7 Just A Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Court Gentry | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:47 | 1st = 6 Court Gentry 2nd = 2 Tough Linc 3rd = 8 Magic Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Jezpark | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:44 | 1st = 1 Jezpark 2nd = 8 Chengdu 3rd = 2 Hobart Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Uno Blue | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:41 | 1st = 3 Uno Blue 2nd = 2 Crystal Strike 3rd = 8 Acola Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Passionflower | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:35 | 1st = 11 Passionflower 2nd = 13 Sonoma 3rd = 6 Magnator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Helens Angel | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:31 | 1st = 9 Helens Angel 2nd = 1 Choruses 3rd = 10 Miss Gibraltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Soliloquy Cruise | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:30 | 1st = 1 Soliloquy Cruise 2nd = 5 Buddy Blake 3rd = 2 Pattykate Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Kempside | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:26 | 1st = 9 Kempside 2nd = 6 Flowing Habit 3rd = 1 Vandermeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 6 Appearance | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:22 | 1st = 6 Appearance 2nd = 10 Not Listenintome 3rd = 8 Red Tracer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Ollie Vollie | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 6 Ollie Vollie 2nd = 1 Bennys Buttons 3rd = 4 Rocket To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Rich Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:15 | 1st = 2 Rich Tycoon 2nd = 6 Direct Response 3rd = 5 Peg Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 1 Dee Bee Nine | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:13 | 1st = 1 Dee Bee Nine 2nd = 2 Meadows Jim 3rd = 4 Conduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 High Moment | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:11 | 1st = 1 High Moment 2nd = 2 Live In Doubt 3rd = 8 Dynamics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Fulds Bet | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:09 | 1st = 7 Fulds Bet 2nd = 1 Cadenza 3rd = 4 Kamballie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 11 Fickle Business | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:02 | 1st = 11 Fickle Business 2nd = 4 Seen A Host 3rd = 3 Savasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Such A Princess | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 17:00 | 1st = 1 Such A Princess 2nd = 6 Hello Schumann 3rd = 5 Tragedy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Primal Flight | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:56 | 1st = 2 Primal Flight 2nd = 7 Abu Ben Adam 3rd = 6 Lucky Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Cyclone Andy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:51 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Andy 2nd = 3 Lethal Arrow 3rd = 5 Clinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Dissident | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:47 | 1st = 1 Dissident 2nd = 2 El Roca 3rd = 5 Eurozone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Harada Bay | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:42 | 1st = 2 Harada Bay 2nd = 4 Five Oclock 3rd = 3 Playaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 12 Landy 3rd = 5 The Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 7 Real Fantasy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:38 | 1st = 7 Real Fantasy 2nd = 2 Our Snippy 3rd = 1 Yellow Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Keep The Crown | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:36 | 1st = 8 Keep The Crown 2nd = 1 Coolbie 3rd = 3 Finally Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 True Storm | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:34 | 1st = 5 True Storm 2nd = 1 Darlington Abbey 3rd = 10 Mireille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Fat Al | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:30 | 1st = 1 Fat Al 2nd = 9 Bel Thor 3rd = 6 Bass Strait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Slysera | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:27 | 1st = 5 Slysera 2nd = 2 Passivity 3rd = 6 Mistablista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Bel Barrage | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:25 | 1st = 7 Bel Barrage 2nd = 3 A Roaring Success 3rd = 5 La Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Rocco In The House | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:21 | 1st = 7 Rocco In The House 2nd = 11 Anniversary Jewel 3rd = 10 Great Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Le Shaker | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:16 | 1st = 5 Le Shaker 2nd = 3 Blaze Adrift 3rd = 13 Shirlaski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 A Time For Julia | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:12 | 1st = 6 A Time For Julia 2nd = 3 Lilliburlero 3rd = 9 Recoinage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 11 Londehero | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:07 | 1st = 11 Londehero 2nd = 8 Le Cap 3rd = 1 Commandare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 2 Arctic Grey | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:05 | 1st = 2 Arctic Grey 2nd = 4 Surzeal 3rd = 7 Lughaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 7 Tennessee Groom | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:03 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Groom 2nd = 11 Rock Out 3rd = 12 Run Like Reaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Ambrosia | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 16:01 | 1st = 5 Ambrosia 2nd = 4 Red Hot Hussler 3rd = 1 Roman Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 World Trader | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:59 | 1st = 4 World Trader 2nd = 7 Totes Amaze 3rd = 3 Low Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Hazard | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:55 | 1st = 4 Hazard 2nd = 1 Spirit Song 3rd = 3 Hai Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Cherishthethought | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 3 Cherishthethought 2nd = 1 Prince Dan 3rd = 4 Clair Du Monde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Eyre Square | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Eyre Square 2nd = 6 Anglo American 3rd = 9 True Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 Scarborough | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:46 | 1st = 3 Scarborough 2nd = 9 Captain Fastbuck 3rd = 1 Thirsty For Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Prussian Reign | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:41 | 1st = 3 Prussian Reign 2nd = 7 Raearni 3rd = 2 Honourable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:37 | 2nd = 7 Snitzerland 3rd = 3 Famous Seamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Snitzerland | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:37 | 1st = 7 Snitzerland 3rd = 8 Satin Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Aimee | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:32 | 1st = 9 Aimee 2nd = 4 Executed 3rd = 1 I Am Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 3 Emboldened | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:30 | 1st = 3 Emboldened 2nd = 6 Club Zero 3rd = 1 Prince Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 1 The Ruffian | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:28 | 1st = 1 The Ruffian 2nd = 4 Amalgamate 3rd = 2 Bojani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Its Home | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:26 | 1st = 2 Its Home 2nd = 3 Laduni 3rd = 1 Protesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Egyptian Cross | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:24 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Cross 2nd = 12 Shadow In The Snow 3rd = 14 Euterpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 1 Kawi | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:21 | 1st = 1 Kawi 2nd = 7 Wait A Sec 3rd = 6 Iffwedance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Brungle Cry | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:20 | 1st = 7 Brungle Cry 2nd = 1 Montgomery 3rd = 8 Mariner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Eldoshar | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 6 Eldoshar 2nd = 4 Edgeroi Dixie 3rd = 1 Logical Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Passion Cheval | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:15 | 1st = 1 Passion Cheval 2nd = 7 Hell Of A Quest 3rd = 6 Broken Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Tiree Times A Lady | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:11 | 1st = 5 Tiree Times A Lady 2nd = 2 Happy Room 3rd = 7 Refustress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 6 Full Count | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:08 | 1st = 6 Full Count 2nd = 5 Delveen 3rd = 3 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Fortress Madonna | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:06 | 1st = 7 Fortress Madonna 2nd = 11 Outlandish 3rd = 8 Lady Blakeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Diamond Drille | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 15:02 | 1st = 8 Diamond Drille 2nd = 13 Mahara 3rd = 10 Danesiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Miss Stash | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:57 | 1st = 10 Miss Stash 2nd = 1 Urgent Bells 3rd = 3 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 7 Rockin Ready | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:55 | 1st = 7 Rockin Ready 2nd = 1 Combine 3rd = 10 The Real Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 9 Cornish Lad | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:53 | 1st = 9 Cornish Lad 2nd = 7 Alchemys Eight 3rd = 4 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 8 Star Thriller | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:49 | 1st = 8 Star Thriller 2nd = 3 Excited Lover 3rd = 4 Henny Fusaichi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 5 Miss Mossman | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:46 | 1st = 5 Miss Mossman 2nd = 2 Miss Selby 3rd = 4 Rock Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Eloping | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 6 Eloping 2nd = 1 Jarklin 3rd = 9 Lady Trickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Above Us | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:42 | 1st = 8 Above Us 2nd = 16 Rosella Eagle 3rd = 15 Rhaegars Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Quayside | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:40 | 1st = 3 Quayside 2nd = 5 Bet Thehouse On It 3rd = 2 Cushy Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Gentleman Jack | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:36 | 1st = 2 Gentleman Jack 2nd = 5 Stratosphere Angel 3rd = 7 Palomine Garnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 12 Sheez All Heart | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:33 | 1st = 12 Sheez All Heart 2nd = 11 Harmonize 3rd = 7 Horse Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Rasa Lila | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:31 | 1st = 10 Rasa Lila 2nd = 4 Gold A Plenty 3rd = 9 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 7 Junoob | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:27 | 1st = 7 Junoob 2nd = 4 Opinion 3rd = 6 The Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Dazzle Us | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Dazzle Us 2nd = 3 Trakstar 3rd = 8 Black Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Zone | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:20 | 1st = 6 Zone 2nd = 2 Dudley Breeze 3rd = 13 Prato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 1 King Triton | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:18 | 1st = 1 King Triton 2nd = 6 Prussian Officer 3rd = 4 Sparkling Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 On The Que Tee | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:14 | 1st = 5 On The Que Tee 2nd = 1 Offairo 3rd = 4 Calbessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Natuzzi | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:11 | 1st = 2 Natuzzi 2nd = 7 Whosyourmaster 3rd = 14 Alleyoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Lucky Symbol | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:10 | 1st = 1 Lucky Symbol 2nd = 4 Menage A Charge 3rd = 9 Smart Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Mt Ziggaro | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:07 | 1st = 2 Mt Ziggaro 2nd = 3 Jokerman 3rd = 1 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 More Beautiful | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 5 More Beautiful 2nd = 1 Purrvosa 3rd = 3 Sukhar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Combatant | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 14:01 | 1st = 2 Combatant 2nd = 10 Rosies Command 3rd = 12 Wicked Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Fiftyshadesofgrey | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:58 | 1st = 6 Fiftyshadesofgrey 2nd = 10 Red Dakota 3rd = 4 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Rainbow Gold | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:56 | 1st = 6 Rainbow Gold 2nd = 1 Lucky Edge 3rd = 7 Square Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 7 Believe Yourself | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:52 | 1st = 7 Believe Yourself 2nd = 5 Twirl 3rd = 4 Tetsuko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Arctic | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 Arctic 2nd = 10 Mr Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 1 Scalaire | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:43 | 1st = 1 Scalaire 2nd = 2 Not A Zerprise 3rd = 5 All The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Irish Teardrop | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:39 | 1st = 5 Irish Teardrop 2nd = 6 Solitaire Princess 3rd = 9 Wannabe A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Neena Rock | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:36 | 1st = 4 Neena Rock 2nd = 2 Zurella 3rd = 11 Waikaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Laohu | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:35 | 1st = 7 Laohu 2nd = 4 Lightenuff 3rd = 5 Hosting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Retort Courteous | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 1 Retort Courteous 2nd = 2 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 6 Dodge That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 2 Charlie Victor | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:26 | 1st = 2 Charlie Victor 2nd = 1 Generis Heart 3rd = 9 Only Amother Could |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:23 | 1st = 4 Iamishwara 2nd = 5 Savour The Moment 3rd = 6 Ididit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 3 Valentia | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:17 | 1st = 3 Valentia 2nd = 8 Mr Bogart 3rd = 2 Modoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 7 Gimme Some Savings | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:08 | 1st = 7 Gimme Some Savings 2nd = 1 Dumosa 3rd = 6 Flying Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 4 Fira | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:04 | 1st = 4 Fira 2nd = 1 Nevagotavote 3rd = 7 Pinterra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Splash Of Moet | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 8 Splash Of Moet 2nd = 4 Schumacher 3rd = 11 Rich Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 7 Popeye Braggins | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 7 Popeye Braggins 2nd = 13 Charlestown 3rd = 2 Sanriba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 10 Neutron Star | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 12:45 | 1st = 10 Neutron Star 2nd = 5 Pipeline 3rd = 4 Kool Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 4 Picobello | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 12:34 | 1st = 4 Picobello 2nd = 1 Liv Lavish 3rd = 8 Happy Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Lullaby Baby | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 12:29 | 1st = 5 Lullaby Baby 2nd = 3 Spinning Gold 3rd = 1 Urban Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 11 Sir Gus | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 12:25 | 1st = 11 Sir Gus 2nd = 9 Media World 3rd = 4 Full Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 9 Haypin | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 12:10 | 1st = 9 Haypin 2nd = 5 Coriander 3rd = 10 Zambari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 14 B D Windermere | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:59 | 1st = 14 B D Windermere 2nd = 9 Just A Delight 3rd = 10 Defy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Bazas | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:54 | 1st = 2 Bazas 2nd = 6 Zalated 3rd = 3 Pure Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 10 Altius | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:50 | 1st = 10 Altius 2nd = 2 Abraham Lincoln 3rd = 1 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 2 Fraajilistic | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:35 | 1st = 2 Fraajilistic 2nd = 1 Fast Learner 3rd = 3 Von Krumm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 12 King Caractacus | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:24 | 1st = 12 King Caractacus 2nd = 11 Until Further Notice 3rd = 10 Ambro Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 6 Earl Of Doncaster | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:15 | 1st = 6 Earl Of Doncaster 2nd = 2 Bachelors Dream 3rd = 3 Corporal Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 9 Sir Darci | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 11:00 | 1st = 9 Sir Darci 2nd = 5 Classcoroc 3rd = 7 Irish Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 13 Dont Die Working | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 10:49 | 1st = 13 Dont Die Working 2nd = 8 Mcardle Meg 3rd = 3 Knapdale Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 5 Passing Shot | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 10:40 | 1st = 5 Passing Shot 2nd = 2 Tornado Alley 3rd = 3 Silk Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 3 Jud Strunk | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 10:25 | 1st = 3 Jud Strunk 2nd = 2 Feroz 3rd = 6 Justnametheprice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 5 Last Issue | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 10:15 | 1st = 5 Last Issue 2nd = 14 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 1 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 6 Sadlers Rock | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 10:05 | 1st = 6 Sadlers Rock 2nd = 7 Hell Yeah 3rd = 4 Beyond Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Southern Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 1:10 | 1st = 1 Southern Legacy 2nd = 8 Blue Jean Baby 3rd = 9 La Stella Del Mare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Screamin | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 0:52 | 1st = 4 Screamin 2nd = 8 Proven Katie 3rd = 1 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Hez Got The Nod | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 0:40 | 1st = 9 Hez Got The Nod 2nd = 7 Pacific Black 3rd = 11 Mister Sarkozy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Asafa | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 0:37 | 1st = 4 Asafa 2nd = 7 Sassy Bullet 3rd = 6 Magia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Need A Seatbelt | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 0:17 | 1st = 2 Need A Seatbelt 2nd = 4 Drama Muma 3rd = 8 Becker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Talk It Up | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 0:10 | 1st = 9 Talk It Up 2nd = 4 Real Hammer 3rd = 3 Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Hillbilly Flash | ||
Sat Mar 15 2014 0:02 | 1st = 7 Hillbilly Flash 2nd = 2 Gone To Heaven 3rd = 4 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Luba Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:52 | 1st = 6 Luba Monelli 2nd = 2 Reverberate 3rd = 8 Em Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Compact Rocket | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:37 | 1st = 3 Compact Rocket 2nd = 8 Habemus 3rd = 5 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Tearsabout Tears | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:32 | 1st = 7 Tearsabout Tears 2nd = 4 Zelemar Diva 3rd = 3 Velvet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Merlot Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:17 | 1st = 3 Merlot Monelli 2nd = 7 Saving Bundles 3rd = 8 Ritza Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:12 | 1st = 12 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 8 Intrepidation 3rd = 11 Kristoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Empire Allen | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:10 | 1st = 6 Empire Allen 2nd = 1 Premier Event 3rd = 4 Warehouse Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Oceania | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 23:00 | 1st = 5 Oceania 2nd = 7 Amiri 3rd = 4 The Pearl Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:55 | 1st = 3 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 1 Youd Like To Think 3rd = 7 Go Go Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Astronomic | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:52 | 1st = 5 Astronomic 2nd = 4 Lika Firecracker 3rd = 6 Run Nitro Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 4 Windinherhair | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:47 | 1st = 4 Windinherhair 2nd = 6 Ballochbuie 3rd = 2 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Dyna Ishaan | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Ishaan 2nd = 8 Babylon Club 3rd = 1 Lukey Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Earl Harbour | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:40 | 1st = 5 Earl Harbour 2nd = 4 Ushaka Bromac 3rd = 7 Prince Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Inner City | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:37 | 1st = 2 Inner City 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Power 3rd = 6 Three Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Saab Quality | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:32 | 1st = 7 Saab Quality 2nd = 9 Fire It Up 3rd = 5 Caesar Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Tonys Favourite | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:30 | 1st = 7 Tonys Favourite 2nd = 5 Thunder Rama 3rd = 3 Proven Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Elusive Dream | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:25 | 1st = 2 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 1 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 3 Mister Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Rocky Bale | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:22 | 1st = 1 Rocky Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Eryk 3rd = 3 Cosmic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Blackntan | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:17 | 1st = 6 Blackntan 2nd = 4 Perfect Tiger 3rd = 5 The Journeyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Jacks Zac | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:15 | 1st = 7 Jacks Zac 2nd = 3 Wheres Keroma 3rd = 4 King Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Elusive Chick | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:10 | 1st = 7 Elusive Chick 2nd = 6 Vansumic 3rd = 4 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Elmers Gift | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:07 | 1st = 2 Elmers Gift 2nd = 3 Cheeky Bling 3rd = 7 Warm Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Mister Jadore | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:02 | 1st = 1 Mister Jadore 2nd = 2 Offtocullect 3rd = 5 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Zelemar Fever | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Fever 2nd = 1 Paw Licking 3rd = 8 Peter Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Frances Annie | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:55 | 1st = 11 Frances Annie 2nd = 2 Lord Liam 3rd = 12 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Avondale Charm | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:52 | 1st = 6 Avondale Charm 2nd = 2 Flaming Frenzy 3rd = 1 Where On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Caesar Augustus | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:47 | 1st = 11 Caesar Augustus 2nd = 12 Drunken Desire 3rd = 2 Tyler Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Stashedbytheriver | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:42 | 1st = 8 Stashedbytheriver 2nd = 9 Royal Direction 3rd = 3 Gohardorgohome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Jordan Allen | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:40 | 1st = 6 Jordan Allen 2nd = 4 Ride The Rails 3rd = 8 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Awesome Belmer | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 3 Awesome Belmer 2nd = 1 Chance 3rd = 11 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Im Victorious | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 5 Im Victorious 2nd = 2 Livingontheinterest 3rd = 7 Our Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Eleazar | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:27 | 1st = 5 Eleazar 2nd = 4 Miss Fiction 3rd = 2 My Friend Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 My High Expectations | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:22 | 1st = 5 My High Expectations 2nd = 3 Boizel 3rd = 10 Cold Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Hawk Alone | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 8 Hawk Alone 2nd = 1 Spirited Flame 3rd = 2 General Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Forever Gold | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:15 | 1st = 1 Forever Gold 2nd = 6 Sign To Inverell 3rd = 9 Field Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Looney | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:12 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Looney 2nd = 1 Little Rum 3rd = 8 Set To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Chuck Wagon | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 5 Chuck Wagon 2nd = 3 Used Tickets 3rd = 8 Likeaplayboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Mach Beauty | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Mach Beauty 2nd = 6 For A Reason 3rd = 10 Franco Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Havoc | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Havoc 2nd = 8 Ritza Hattie 3rd = 1 Evil Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Keayang Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:45 | 1st = 8 Keayang Cullen 2nd = 1 Restrepo 3rd = 10 Wartime Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Cheetah Zorro | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:40 | 1st = 3 Cheetah Zorro 2nd = 8 Dyna Kayla 3rd = 4 Benarkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 7 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 6 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 3 Chevals Clivesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Seel N Print | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 6 Seel N Print 2nd = 8 Beautide 3rd = 12 The Gold Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Double Trigger | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:27 | 1st = 6 Double Trigger 2nd = 3 Cloud Ten 3rd = 1 Iona Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Heza Showman | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:22 | 1st = 2 Heza Showman 2nd = 1 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 6 Astral Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 9 Humphrey Bale | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:20 | 1st = 9 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 1 Pops Max 3rd = 5 Zipping Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Terror To Love | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:15 | 1st = 1 Terror To Love 2nd = 2 Smolda 3rd = 6 Jivin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Kotare Roland | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:10 | 1st = 10 Kotare Roland 2nd = 8 Stirling Point 3rd = 3 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Topper Harley | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:05 | 1st = 6 Topper Harley 2nd = 7 Prince Tanga 3rd = 4 Charlm Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Pop Culture | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 20:02 | 1st = 11 Pop Culture 2nd = 7 Cyber Crime 3rd = 6 Coup Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Lettucefib | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:57 | 1st = 9 Lettucefib 2nd = 10 Western Rockstar 3rd = 7 Major Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Brother Duk | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:56 | 1st = 2 Brother Duk 2nd = 7 Wazas Tycoon 3rd = 4 Why Why Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Tick Bale | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 1 Tick Bale 2nd = 3 Lunar Tom 3rd = 4 Sky Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:51 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 2 Wake Up Call 3rd = 8 Wilsons Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Fat Prophet | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 6 Fat Prophet 2nd = 7 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 12 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Gibbonator | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:48 | 1st = 2 Gibbonator 2nd = 1 Youre Up Les 3rd = 5 Rexroth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Tart N Tights | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tart N Tights 2nd = 9 Mo Hahn 3rd = 7 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:43 | 1st = 1 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 8 Shanghai Knight 3rd = 6 Fourmoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Izzy Marlow | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:42 | 1st = 3 Izzy Marlow 2nd = 8 Foxzami Fire 3rd = 6 White Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 5 Diagnose | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 5 Diagnose 2nd = 2 Eliazar 3rd = 13 Putapavonit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Vapourash | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:38 | 1st = 6 Vapourash 2nd = 7 Wise Ella 3rd = 4 Victa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Claudios Comet | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:37 | 1st = 1 Claudios Comet 2nd = 2 Are They Now 3rd = 8 Black Book Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Cold Major | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:33 | 1st = 1 Cold Major 2nd = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 8 Asoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Luzaka Icon | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:32 | 1st = 3 Luzaka Icon 2nd = 2 Nifty Reign 3rd = 1 Our Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Border Control | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 9 Border Control 2nd = 3 Majestic Mach 3rd = 2 Brigadier Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Sashas Ash | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:27 | 1st = 2 Sashas Ash 2nd = 3 Secret Diary 3rd = 4 Miss Enchanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Cadenza | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:25 | 1st = 11 Cadenza 2nd = 3 Rommel 3rd = 10 Silver Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Rue De Kahn | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:22 | 1st = 8 Rue De Kahn 2nd = 4 Nagini 3rd = 2 Vinny Kreuger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Johnny Vegas | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 7 Johnny Vegas 2nd = 8 Damon Runyon 3rd = 1 Smart Kamwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Terror Time | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:17 | 1st = 5 Terror Time 2nd = 9 American Legend 3rd = 4 Valiant Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Garrangay Duk | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:16 | 1st = 4 Garrangay Duk 2nd = 5 Dont Josh Me 3rd = 8 Angvella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Musquin Bale | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:15 | 1st = 4 Musquin Bale 2nd = 3 Pippa Shiraz 3rd = 1 Galahad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Reil Quick | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 4 Reil Quick 2nd = 5 Star Brutus 3rd = 1 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Army Surplus | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:09 | 1st = 3 Army Surplus 2nd = 4 Midnight Rush 3rd = 1 Special Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Luvumum | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 3 Luvumum 2nd = 11 Viva Safari 3rd = 2 Locks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Mrs Duncan | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:04 | 1st = 7 Mrs Duncan 2nd = 5 Mamzelle Penny 3rd = 2 Knockas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Slysera | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:02 | 1st = 5 Slysera 2nd = 7 Golden Cash 3rd = 1 Magic In The Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 3 Fight For Glory 2nd = 8 Linda Lovegrace 3rd = 7 Bbs Inspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Magical Telf | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:57 | 1st = 7 Magical Telf 2nd = 5 Little Red Cloud 3rd = 8 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Werina Lace | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:56 | 1st = 8 Werina Lace 2nd = 1 Skuzi 3rd = 2 Haras Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 How Will I Know | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:52 | 1st = 2 How Will I Know 2nd = 4 Goldplay 3rd = 9 Rani Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Wot Ya Wot | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:51 | 1st = 1 Wot Ya Wot 2nd = 3 Zac Marlow 3rd = 4 Dana Gwen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:48 | 1st = 1 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 8 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 15 My Sister Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Three Long Necks | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:46 | 1st = 8 Three Long Necks 2nd = 3 Able Seaman 3rd = 1 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Brookfield Talent | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:43 | 1st = 2 Brookfield Talent 2nd = 7 Keringle Ideal 3rd = 1 Recede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Willow | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:40 | 1st = 6 Willow 2nd = 8 Mossdale Conner 3rd = 1 Naughty Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Stephen John | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:38 | 1st = 6 Stephen John 2nd = 4 Waikare Sun 3rd = 3 Another Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Grin And Win | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 7 Grin And Win 2nd = 3 Size Does Matter 3rd = 1 Ollie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 What A Player | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:32 | 1st = 7 What A Player 2nd = 8 Ibrox Blackjack 3rd = 3 Jay Bee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Franco Noriega | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:28 | 1st = 10 Franco Noriega 2nd = 2 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 6 Screaman Seaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Forrest | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:27 | 1st = 8 Forrest 2nd = 3 Cosmic Anvil 3rd = 5 Majestic Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 7 May Nelly | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:23 | 1st = 7 May Nelly 2nd = 4 Couldnt See It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Clash Of Kings | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:22 | 1st = 6 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 5 Jungle Junction 3rd = 7 Miss Pitty Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Heza Prince | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:18 | 1st = 6 Heza Prince 2nd = 5 Lively Hero 3rd = 3 Alberto Contador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Fastroundtown | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:15 | 1st = 1 Fastroundtown 2nd = 5 Franco Tyrone 3rd = 11 Playaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Testamezzo | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:13 | 1st = 3 Testamezzo 2nd = 2 Lenience 3rd = 10 Vampi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Set And Match | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:12 | 1st = 3 Set And Match 2nd = 2 Pearl Irene 3rd = 8 Alkina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Cardigan Boko | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:08 | 1st = 1 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 2 Mister Gunsen 3rd = 9 Purplepeopleater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Hot Sauce | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:07 | 1st = 1 Hot Sauce 2nd = 8 Wingin Prayer 3rd = 7 Was That You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:03 | 1st = 5 Teo Enteo 2nd = 7 On The Razzle 3rd = 9 Atom Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Raging Obsession | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:02 | 1st = 5 Raging Obsession 2nd = 8 Raging Isa 3rd = 6 Cheryls Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 14 Herman | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 18:00 | 1st = 14 Herman 2nd = 6 Hollow Log 3rd = 16 Blue Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Dark Onex | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:55 | 1st = 5 Dark Onex 2nd = 8 Zola Icon 3rd = 1 Rusteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Rile | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:55 | 1st = 6 Rile 2nd = 3 All Fives 3rd = 5 Babur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Jim Dandy | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:51 | 1st = 1 Jim Dandy 2nd = 5 Noble Odessa 3rd = 4 April Curragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Heart Reef | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:50 | 1st = 5 Heart Reef 2nd = 10 Frank The Ripper 3rd = 15 New Concept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Contravention | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:48 | 1st = 5 Contravention 2nd = 9 Prince of Peace 3rd = 7 Earlstoun Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Typhoon Coulter | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:47 | 1st = 5 Typhoon Coulter 2nd = 1 Maywyns Diva 3rd = 2 Blues On Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Monbet | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:45 | 1st = 7 Monbet 2nd = 3 Arya 3rd = 9 Wanna Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 12 All My Loving | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:44 | 1st = 12 All My Loving 2nd = 1 Dodge That 3rd = 7 Heresdecasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 5 Foundry | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:40 | 1st = 5 Foundry 2nd = 12 Our Hand Of Faith 3rd = 8 Decircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Traded Halo | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:35 | 1st = 11 Traded Halo 2nd = 14 Fashion Princess 3rd = 15 Andis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Pebbles Knew | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:34 | 1st = 4 Pebbles Knew 2nd = 5 Joe Hanley 3rd = 8 Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Cracco | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:30 | 1st = 2 Cracco 2nd = 5 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 4 French Lesson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Bella Chloe | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:29 | 1st = 4 Bella Chloe 2nd = 2 Fear Za Oyster 3rd = 1 Trinity Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 6 Melody Rock | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 6 Melody Rock 2nd = 1 Inigo 3rd = 9 Kayeema Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Messini | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:25 | 1st = 8 Messini 2nd = 9 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 4 Star Of Dionysis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Boos Surfer | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:24 | 1st = 5 Boos Surfer 2nd = 7 Our Wish 3rd = 4 Brightview Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Dream Choice | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:20 | 1st = 6 Dream Choice 2nd = 7 Earnest Ernest 3rd = 5 Express Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Agree With Me | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 2 Agree With Me 2nd = 9 Fantastic Four 3rd = 8 Electro Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Champagne Blaze | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:16 | 1st = 5 Champagne Blaze 2nd = 2 Grey Tights 3rd = 8 Super Sorted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Disappear | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:14 | 1st = 4 Disappear 2nd = 7 Cmon Cindy 3rd = 5 White Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Vima | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:12 | 1st = 8 Vima 2nd = 5 Sky Raider 3rd = 1 Rialya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 6 Dantess | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:10 | 1st = 6 Dantess 2nd = 5 British India 3rd = 14 Trippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 This Is War | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:08 | 1st = 4 This Is War 2nd = 2 Miss Stash 3rd = 9 Hi Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Haras Sarah | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:07 | 1st = 2 Haras Sarah 2nd = 1 Pearls Girl 3rd = 3 Fast Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Bruadar | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:04 | 1st = 1 Bruadar 2nd = 6 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 9 The Investor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Are There Any | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 17:00 | 1st = 8 Are There Any 2nd = 7 Great Lane 3rd = 6 The Big Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Collision Earth | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:57 | 1st = 2 Collision Earth 2nd = 8 Earth Break 3rd = 7 Organic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Fiddlers Elbow | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:55 | 1st = 4 Fiddlers Elbow 2nd = 7 Pure Glamour 3rd = 11 Flying Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Aidans Shot | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:52 | 1st = 1 Aidans Shot 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Hughie 3rd = 8 Shaylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Exceedingly | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:50 | 1st = 14 Exceedingly 2nd = 1 Agitate 3rd = 6 Architect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Sir Benjamin | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:45 | 1st = 8 Sir Benjamin 2nd = 6 Pint Of Pain 3rd = 2 Penguin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Junoob | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:40 | 1st = 2 Junoob 2nd = 1 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 5 Vaquera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Taystar | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:36 | 1st = 8 Taystar 2nd = 3 Hard Ticker 3rd = 6 Westbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Agister | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:32 | 1st = 2 Agister 2nd = 3 Bocuse 3rd = 7 Corvidae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 9 Ahbelle | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:30 | 1st = 9 Ahbelle 2nd = 6 Subtract 3rd = 1 Smart Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Warlock | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 3 Warlock 2nd = 9 Roman Silver 3rd = 8 Pearls Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Too Hi Tek | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:24 | 1st = 5 Too Hi Tek 2nd = 4 Faust 3rd = 2 Duke Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 8 Snitzerland | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 8 Snitzerland 2nd = 1 Shamexpress 3rd = 7 Samaready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Balmont Girl | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:15 | 1st = 9 Balmont Girl 2nd = 2 Wroughted 3rd = 3 Shining Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Mishani Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:10 | 1st = 2 Mishani Warrior 2nd = 8 Typhoon Red 3rd = 9 Garozzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 The Four Lads | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:05 | 1st = 4 The Four Lads 2nd = 3 Written Consent 3rd = 1 Siwa Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Catkins | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 16:00 | 1st = 3 Catkins 2nd = 2 Steps In Time 3rd = 6 White Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Le Cap | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:56 | 1st = 5 Le Cap 2nd = 6 Sophias Son 3rd = 9 Rock Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 12 Too Discreet | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:52 | 1st = 12 Too Discreet 2nd = 3 Classy Jack 3rd = 10 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 2 Jellybean Jack | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:50 | 1st = 2 Jellybean Jack 2nd = 1 Ten To Zero 3rd = 6 Summa Cum Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Heaven And Earth | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 2 Heaven And Earth 2nd = 8 Little Paddy 3rd = 5 Chosen Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 6 Call Me Maybe | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:46 | 1st = 6 Call Me Maybe 2nd = 3 Myminkcoat 3rd = 1 Teddytwinkletoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Wings | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 4 Wings 2nd = 6 Third Degree 3rd = 2 Bonzerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Hucklebuck | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 4 Hucklebuck 2nd = 7 Prince Harada 3rd = 6 The Quarterback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Thateldo | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:35 | 1st = 5 Thateldo 2nd = 1 Thunderluvn 3rd = 2 Inok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Star Sammy | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:30 | 1st = 5 Star Sammy 2nd = 4 Sezwho 3rd = 7 Terms Of Trade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 11 Dresden Park | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:27 | 1st = 11 Dresden Park 2nd = 10 Lady Cumquat 3rd = 15 Always On My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Flowing Habit | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:26 | 1st = 9 Flowing Habit 2nd = 3 Grab A Bird 3rd = 1 Crusoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 El Roca | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:22 | 1st = 4 El Roca 2nd = 3 Dissident 3rd = 1 Romantic Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Heza Bobby Dazzler | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:17 | 1st = 2 Heza Bobby Dazzler 2nd = 1 Tisani Tomso 3rd = 5 You Win Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 12 Ortem Fire | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:16 | 1st = 12 Ortem Fire 2nd = 4 Petty Lane 3rd = 2 Chapel Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Mega Queen | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:13 | 1st = 8 Mega Queen 2nd = 3 Champagne Shisha 3rd = 4 Manhattan Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 6 Fetes Alfresco | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:12 | 1st = 6 Fetes Alfresco 2nd = 2 Supreme Laird 3rd = 4 Valley Of Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Jebs Boy | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:09 | 1st = 2 Jebs Boy 2nd = 7 Madge 3rd = 4 Fade To Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Malachy Lad | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:06 | 1st = 5 Malachy Lad 2nd = 8 Joyohjoy 3rd = 6 Missteeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Turanor | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:05 | 1st = 10 Turanor 2nd = 13 So Certain 3rd = 8 Te Rangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Solicit | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 15:00 | 1st = 1 Solicit 2nd = 6 Critical Angel 3rd = 5 Girl In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Kirinata | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:56 | 1st = 5 Kirinata 2nd = 6 Urania Crown 3rd = 3 Hamel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 15 Little Bit Ditsy | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:52 | 1st = 15 Little Bit Ditsy 2nd = 12 Shazzas Bubbles 3rd = 13 Monicelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 7 Who Shot Thebarman | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:51 | 1st = 7 Who Shot Thebarman 2nd = 3 Skysoblue 3rd = 17 Etoile Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Corasun | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:48 | 1st = 2 Corasun 2nd = 7 Wings Of Heaven 3rd = 11 Racing Nadine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Fighting Sun | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 1 Fighting Sun 2nd = 4 Mr Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Ghibellines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 The Groomsman | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:41 | 1st = 7 The Groomsman 2nd = 2 Oor Wullie 3rd = 10 Victory Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Argies Heart | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:40 | 1st = 4 Argies Heart 2nd = 3 Wills Choice 3rd = 1 Allknight Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 7 Sally Sourapple | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:37 | 1st = 7 Sally Sourapple 2nd = 5 Zizousa 3rd = 4 Snugman Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 War Is Over | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:35 | 1st = 6 War Is Over 2nd = 3 Monica Kate 3rd = 9 Flying Skipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Fortune Knight | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:31 | 1st = 7 Fortune Knight 2nd = 9 Guess What 3rd = 2 Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Filomena | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:30 | 1st = 1 Filomena 2nd = 3 Whatevs 3rd = 7 My Mestari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Mandla | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:25 | 1st = 13 Mandla 2nd = 8 Tackleberry 3rd = 7 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 A Shade Better | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:21 | 1st = 3 A Shade Better 2nd = 7 Valiant Vision 3rd = 8 Snugasabuginarug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Sparkling Sound | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:17 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Sound 2nd = 9 Grayson Square 3rd = 7 Uno Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 14 Sworntoperfection | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:16 | 1st = 14 Sworntoperfection 2nd = 9 Delveen 3rd = 13 Jagersfontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Froffy | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:13 | 1st = 2 Froffy 2nd = 10 Smokey Nic Nac 3rd = 7 Kona Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Mossfun | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:10 | 1st = 2 Mossfun 2nd = 4 Ygritte 3rd = 3 Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Our Bee Jay | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:04 | 1st = 1 Our Bee Jay 2nd = 5 Black Stockings 3rd = 7 The Bishop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Lonyx | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:03 | 1st = 8 Lonyx 2nd = 3 Fastnet Academy 3rd = 1 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 9 Pushkin Sonnet | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 9 Pushkin Sonnet 2nd = 10 Shop Til You Drop 3rd = 3 Reiby Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Angelology | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:57 | 1st = 2 Angelology 2nd = 1 Prizum 3rd = 5 Distillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Environmental | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:51 | 1st = 1 Environmental 2nd = 3 Lonnero 3rd = 4 Beyond All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Moozoon | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:51 | 1st = 1 Moozoon 2nd = 2 Sports Illustrated 3rd = 5 Porotene Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Sino Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:45 | 1st = 4 Sino Eagle 2nd = 3 Five All 3rd = 2 Whittens Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 1 Hot Hit | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:40 | 1st = 1 Hot Hit 2nd = 6 Quell 3rd = 5 Penn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Hi Son | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:36 | 1st = 6 Hi Son 2nd = 8 Dazzle Us 3rd = 7 Secret Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Puccini | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:36 | 1st = 1 Puccini 2nd = 14 Rising Romance 3rd = 3 Glorious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Ecuador | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 4 Ecuador 2nd = 5 Kaypers 3rd = 3 Weary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 2 Frisco Joe 3rd = 9 Spirited Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Include | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 7 Include 2nd = 3 Admiral Rous 3rd = 4 Timy Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Woakwine | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:20 | 1st = 3 Woakwine 2nd = 1 Dire Warning 3rd = 5 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Artic Wolf | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:16 | 1st = 3 Artic Wolf 2nd = 7 Duey 3rd = 5 Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Eager | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:15 | 1st = 2 Eager 2nd = 4 Miggeru 3rd = 7 Frill Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 4 Akzar | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:10 | 1st = 4 Akzar 2nd = 2 Extra Zero 3rd = 3 Val Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 One Double | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:05 | 1st = 1 One Double 2nd = 7 Strongman 3rd = 6 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Aimee | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 11 Aimee 2nd = 5 Mishani Troy 3rd = 1 I Am Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 1 Killarney Kid 2nd = 11 Chipandchase 3rd = 4 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 5 Forever Loved | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:50 | 1st = 5 Forever Loved 2nd = 1 All Cerise 3rd = 4 Casino Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 To The Max | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:49 | 1st = 3 To The Max 2nd = 13 Alyssa Belle 3rd = 8 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Neena Rock | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:40 | 1st = 7 Neena Rock 2nd = 2 Ewenight 3rd = 9 Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 8 Marcado | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:35 | 1st = 8 Marcado 2nd = 6 Orujo 3rd = 13 Lady Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 10 Love Her Madly | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:30 | 1st = 10 Love Her Madly 2nd = 2 Hauser 3rd = 6 Aussie Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Habitual Offender | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:26 | 1st = 8 Habitual Offender 2nd = 11 Ive Got Faith 3rd = 10 Proud Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Sucre | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:15 | 1st = 2 Sucre 2nd = 9 Valiant 3rd = 7 Credit Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Happy Place | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 12:05 | 1st = 3 Happy Place 2nd = 7 Ultra Explosive 3rd = 5 Gardone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Saved By Grace | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:55 | 1st = 4 Saved By Grace 2nd = 2 Lukey 3rd = 8 Forward Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Nordic Knight | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:53 | 1st = 9 Nordic Knight 2nd = 5 The Last Shower 3rd = 3 Take Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Hermione | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:41 | 1st = 6 Hermione 2nd = 7 Arnt I Choice 3rd = 4 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Rohaise | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Rohaise 2nd = 3 Loves The Show 3rd = 9 Deo Volente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Bennos Boy | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:20 | 1st = 1 Bennos Boy 2nd = 5 Visual Image 3rd = 6 Whitlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Silent Achiever | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:18 | 1st = 1 Silent Achiever 2nd = 3 Fix 3rd = 2 Undisclosed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Gintys Choice | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 11:06 | 1st = 2 Gintys Choice 2nd = 8 Rubys Rose 3rd = 7 Zeina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Travel Wise | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 10:43 | 1st = 3 Travel Wise 2nd = 4 Spitfire Lady 3rd = 5 Living The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Belle Miraaj | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 10:31 | 1st = 2 Belle Miraaj 2nd = 3 So Vital 3rd = 5 Hear Me Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 10 - 2 Ideal Life | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 1:55 | 1st = 2 Ideal Life 2nd = 6 Quick Peace 3rd = 1 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Two Bobs Wasowski | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 1:25 | 1st = 6 Two Bobs Wasowski 2nd = 4 Delightful Ruler 3rd = 5 Yeehah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Prang Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 1:02 | 1st = 1 Prang Monelli 2nd = 5 Tian Hao Diva 3rd = 7 Screamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 7 Sir Escapealot | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:55 | 1st = 7 Sir Escapealot 2nd = 1 Pandoras Sioux 3rd = 6 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Premier Fun | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:47 | 1st = 1 Premier Fun 2nd = 5 Shambi Weaver 3rd = 2 Sizzling Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Soho Jackman | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:40 | 1st = 1 Soho Jackman 2nd = 3 Eminence Grise 3rd = 4 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Sanjaya | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:30 | 1st = 6 Sanjaya 2nd = 5 Im Light Hearted 3rd = 3 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Key Stroke | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:27 | 1st = 2 Key Stroke 2nd = 6 Tempted 3rd = 4 Need A Seatbelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Whos Mistake | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:10 | 1st = 1 Whos Mistake 2nd = 6 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 4 Rojen Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Pamela Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:07 | 1st = 8 Pamela Monelli 2nd = 4 Bitta Bling 3rd = 6 West On Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Imali | ||
Sat Feb 15 2014 0:00 | 1st = 1 Imali 2nd = 4 Nicen Shady 3rd = 6 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Dom | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 23:57 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Dom 2nd = 3 Negrita Senorita 3rd = 5 Invigor Ant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Casual Antics | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 23:37 | 1st = 6 Casual Antics 2nd = 7 Why Do This 3rd = 8 Get Around Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Spot On Pedro | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 23:22 | 1st = 3 Spot On Pedro 2nd = 8 Cosmic Shot 3rd = 7 Black Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Hard Merchandise | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:58 | 1st = 3 Hard Merchandise 2nd = 2 Lunar Corona 3rd = 4 Sailing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Sunday Morning | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:43 | 1st = 5 Sunday Morning 2nd = 8 Ritza Liam 3rd = 7 Antun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Hades Meteor | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:39 | 1st = 5 Hades Meteor 2nd = 4 Lektra Luther 3rd = 3 Live Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Keukenhof | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:35 | 1st = 6 Keukenhof 2nd = 7 Tsar Of Russia 3rd = 1 Uboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Elizabeth Benz | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:32 | 1st = 4 Elizabeth Benz 2nd = 7 He Can Sing 3rd = 1 Lakoda Barker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Clare Omalley | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:28 | 1st = 6 Clare Omalley 2nd = 5 Rubix Que 3rd = 1 Tadfear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Out Of Order | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:25 | 1st = 8 Out Of Order 2nd = 2 Ayan Bale 3rd = 1 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Crowdza Chanting | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:22 | 1st = 5 Crowdza Chanting 2nd = 9 Leaf Cutter 3rd = 6 Kiwi Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Crackerjack Dak | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:18 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Dak 2nd = 3 Good Old Oscar 3rd = 7 Popat Port |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 My Lady Katie | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:14 | 1st = 1 My Lady Katie 2nd = 3 Emdee Wen 3rd = 4 Focs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Shambi Weaver | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:12 | 1st = 4 Shambi Weaver 2nd = 5 Charlie Black 3rd = 3 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 9 Thingimajig | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:10 | 1st = 9 Thingimajig 2nd = 5 Lord Mobay 3rd = 4 Graduation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Oxley Predator | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:09 | 1st = 4 Oxley Predator 2nd = 7 Upset Boy 3rd = 5 Mamas Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 My Kinda Music | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:08 | 1st = 4 My Kinda Music 2nd = 7 Highbury 3rd = 5 Angel Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Allegro Dehere | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:05 | 1st = 7 Allegro Dehere 2nd = 2 Sandeep 3rd = 3 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Election Promise | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:04 | 1st = 2 Election Promise 2nd = 1 Bounding Debree 3rd = 4 Tudor Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Mahjong Shark | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 22:00 | 1st = 5 Mahjong Shark 2nd = 7 Lots More Art 3rd = 3 Sir Dasher Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Lavender Brown | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:58 | 1st = 8 Lavender Brown 2nd = 4 Izack Bale 3rd = 9 Perfect Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Gotcha Wish | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:55 | 1st = 8 Gotcha Wish 2nd = 1 Captain Goodtime 3rd = 5 Tormented |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Fast Arrow | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:54 | 1st = 7 Fast Arrow 2nd = 2 Platinum Order 3rd = 4 Phoenix Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Bambina | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:49 | 1st = 1 Bambina 2nd = 2 Long Sigh 3rd = 8 Divoire Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Black Kaspa | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:48 | 1st = 1 Black Kaspa 2nd = 7 Senor Bond 3rd = 3 Franky Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Cool Ahmar | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:44 | 1st = 5 Cool Ahmar 2nd = 1 My Girl Honey 3rd = 2 Dreamed A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Shine On Wicklow | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:43 | 1st = 2 Shine On Wicklow 2nd = 1 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 6 Sissies Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Night With Sally | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:41 | 1st = 7 Night With Sally 2nd = 8 Santas Serena 3rd = 6 Singapore Slip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Pretty Peggy Sue | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:38 | 1st = 7 Pretty Peggy Sue 2nd = 8 Aluminater 3rd = 4 Smiling Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Dark Media | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:37 | 1st = 7 Dark Media 2nd = 4 Timmy Fields 3rd = 8 Otago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Arapid Squaw | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:35 | 1st = 6 Arapid Squaw 2nd = 3 Geegees Clang 3rd = 4 Mensa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Jewel Bale | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:33 | 1st = 8 Jewel Bale 2nd = 2 Max Rocks 3rd = 1 Our Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Steam Washed | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:30 | 1st = 6 Steam Washed 2nd = 5 Gangster Boy 3rd = 4 Stormed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Concealed | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:28 | 1st = 6 Concealed 2nd = 8 Hatari Star 3rd = 10 Body Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Supercell | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:25 | 1st = 4 Supercell 2nd = 8 Cool Duke 3rd = 7 Wind Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Thinkyourselflucky | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:20 | 1st = 2 Thinkyourselflucky 2nd = 1 Lite Prince 3rd = 5 Renegade Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Cointreau Cap | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:18 | 1st = 6 Cointreau Cap 2nd = 8 Roger The Runner 3rd = 5 Sapporo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Paua To Charge | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:15 | 1st = 6 Paua To Charge 2nd = 5 Prince Polo 3rd = 4 Hardy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Miss Hot Vegas | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:13 | 1st = 4 Miss Hot Vegas 2nd = 2 Allen Renegade 3rd = 5 Rapiddore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Safely Shut | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:10 | 1st = 1 Safely Shut 2nd = 8 Sissies Beach Boy 3rd = 7 Dancing Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:08 | 1st = 8 Knockas Return 2nd = 4 Scouts Gold 3rd = 1 Between Wickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Odie For Now | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:07 | 1st = 4 Odie For Now 2nd = 6 Billy Banjo 3rd = 2 Salegreys Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Chilli Quest | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:05 | 1st = 8 Chilli Quest 2nd = 10 Spirit Of Nia 3rd = 6 West Cardiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 21:00 | 1st = 8 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 11 Oi You 3rd = 12 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Blonde Caviar | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:58 | 1st = 2 Blonde Caviar 2nd = 8 Young Hawke 3rd = 6 Sisco Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Little Bomber | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:55 | 1st = 4 Little Bomber 2nd = 7 Tokalon Terrific 3rd = 5 Pacific Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Eraptor | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:53 | 1st = 2 Eraptor 2nd = 4 Shamrock Petal 3rd = 6 Zell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Night Radar | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:50 | 1st = 6 Night Radar 2nd = 2 Betzajet 3rd = 1 Indigo Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Natural Player | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:48 | 1st = 6 Natural Player 2nd = 1 Classy Sahara 3rd = 5 Anthonys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Barkardi Girl | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:47 | 1st = 7 Barkardi Girl 2nd = 1 Rusty Rogers 3rd = 4 Dead Set Stunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 3 Its Wellsaid | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:43 | 1st = 3 Its Wellsaid 2nd = 8 Brotherbillshannon 3rd = 2 Harris Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Magic Diva | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:41 | 1st = 1 Magic Diva 2nd = 3 Sundance Rock 3rd = 6 Inside Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Pelican Princess | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:38 | 1st = 4 Pelican Princess 2nd = 5 Lois Faye 3rd = 2 Velocity Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Admiral | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:35 | 1st = 2 Admiral 2nd = 1 Geegees Doublejay 3rd = 4 Geegee Hot Novel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Oxley Delight | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:32 | 1st = 6 Oxley Delight 2nd = 8 Loyal Son 3rd = 1 Stylish Lizbeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Cheshire Cat | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:30 | 1st = 8 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 6 Art Prevails 3rd = 4 Pelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Gold Buccaneer | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:28 | 1st = 5 Gold Buccaneer 2nd = 2 Rum Punch 3rd = 9 Disco Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Banjo Blitz | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:27 | 1st = 2 Banjo Blitz 2nd = 5 Devon Meadow 3rd = 4 All Guns Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Badjellys Courage | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:23 | 1st = 2 Badjellys Courage 2nd = 3 Borninastorm 3rd = 7 Spekyslittleterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Novadarl | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:20 | 1st = 3 Novadarl 2nd = 10 Oratism 3rd = 1 First Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Royal Tone | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:18 | 1st = 8 Royal Tone 2nd = 4 Striking Blaze 3rd = 2 Whodat Knockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Smiling Star | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:15 | 1st = 7 Smiling Star 2nd = 8 Equitas 3rd = 6 Tarawi April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Quell Bale | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:14 | 1st = 8 Quell Bale 2nd = 2 Tigee 3rd = 4 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Ultimate Art | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:10 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Art 2nd = 7 True Desire 3rd = 1 Guny Ganu Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Cool Cat Charlie | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:08 | 1st = 6 Cool Cat Charlie 2nd = 5 What Will Do 3rd = 7 Live For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Peta Bale | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:07 | 1st = 2 Peta Bale 2nd = 1 Punch It 3rd = 7 Smoking Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Flash Of Freedom | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:03 | 1st = 10 Flash Of Freedom 2nd = 5 Ringtripleowe 3rd = 7 Maka Killin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 12 Stella Etoile | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 20:00 | 1st = 12 Stella Etoile 2nd = 9 Must Be Love 3rd = 3 Poucher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Miss Trew Star | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Trew Star 2nd = 1 Ima Apple 3rd = 7 Blue Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Heffner | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:55 | 1st = 5 Heffner 2nd = 7 Diva Macarena 3rd = 8 Rectify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Zipping Basil | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:52 | 1st = 1 Zipping Basil 2nd = 2 Dyna Arceus 3rd = 4 Gracedale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Reddy Fire | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:50 | 1st = 10 Reddy Fire 2nd = 2 Left In Command 3rd = 3 Ark Elaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Droopys Jenmar | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:48 | 1st = 4 Droopys Jenmar 2nd = 2 Mac Caviar 3rd = 7 Hardaway Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Classy Capri | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:47 | 1st = 8 Classy Capri 2nd = 9 Road Trip Blues 3rd = 7 Wood Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Eltonromar | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:43 | 1st = 5 Eltonromar 2nd = 4 Mister Elegant 3rd = 6 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Lequest | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:40 | 1st = 4 Lequest 2nd = 7 Handful Of Dust 3rd = 5 War Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Question Bale | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:38 | 1st = 8 Question Bale 2nd = 2 Look Another Dee 3rd = 1 Ellys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Wendy Benz | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:35 | 1st = 8 Wendy Benz 2nd = 3 Shaylor Natalie 3rd = 4 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Illawong Moonshine | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:30 | 1st = 2 Illawong Moonshine 2nd = 5 Zharis Idol 3rd = 7 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Gear Box Jack | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:29 | 1st = 1 Gear Box Jack 2nd = 2 My Mate Joey 3rd = 5 Marbo Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Monster Storm | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:28 | 1st = 8 Monster Storm 2nd = 3 Right Arm Fast 3rd = 2 Mo Jo Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Just A Beach | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:25 | 1st = 3 Just A Beach 2nd = 13 The Chancer 3rd = 6 From The Bronx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Creative Azzam | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:23 | 1st = 3 Creative Azzam 2nd = 8 Aston Dareh 3rd = 6 Tooradale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Thrills Galore | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:20 | 1st = 5 Thrills Galore 2nd = 6 Good Feelings 3rd = 7 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Dyna Yardin | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:16 | 1st = 3 Dyna Yardin 2nd = 6 Dyna Irvine 3rd = 5 Belena Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Most Exotic | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:10 | 1st = 10 Most Exotic 2nd = 9 Will Thrill 3rd = 11 All Over Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Peas And Pie | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:08 | 1st = 4 Peas And Pie 2nd = 1 Supers Son 3rd = 2 Seven Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Unix Bale | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:07 | 1st = 5 Unix Bale 2nd = 8 Hes A Villian 3rd = 2 Rhett Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Night Train | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:05 | 1st = 10 Night Train 2nd = 12 Corella 3rd = 4 Wombies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Princess Gemini | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:03 | 1st = 10 Princess Gemini 2nd = 8 Pachacuti 3rd = 7 Skilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Nike Franco | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 19:00 | 1st = 4 Nike Franco 2nd = 5 Cosmic Delight 3rd = 3 Kiss Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 He Isnt Really | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:56 | 1st = 8 He Isnt Really 2nd = 5 Ever Alert 3rd = 9 Proven Meares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Proby One | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:50 | 1st = 3 Proby One 3rd = 7 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 In Default | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:50 | 1st = 1 In Default 3rd = 7 Falcon Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Josies Gee Gee | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:45 | 1st = 9 Josies Gee Gee 2nd = 1 Coriace 3rd = 8 Wakefield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Twistex | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:44 | 1st = 10 Twistex 2nd = 1 Subbeha 3rd = 6 Sir Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Zula Kahn | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:42 | 1st = 5 Zula Kahn 2nd = 8 Swiftys Halo 3rd = 4 Black Fonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Vicars Retreat | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:37 | 1st = 7 Vicars Retreat 2nd = 6 Highland Seas 3rd = 4 Frankelpick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Little Butterfly | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:34 | 1st = 5 Little Butterfly 2nd = 3 Stately Stryker 3rd = 2 Alisha Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Sir Dandy | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:30 | 1st = 3 Sir Dandy 2nd = 5 Miss Halloween 3rd = 4 Klaase Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Tallulah Bay | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:25 | 1st = 2 Tallulah Bay 2nd = 9 Annas Innocent 3rd = 6 Mymumsabankmanager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 El Bella Beach | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:23 | 1st = 4 El Bella Beach 2nd = 7 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 1 Bellisimo Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Jasper Gold | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:18 | 1st = 1 Jasper Gold 2nd = 8 Street Safe 3rd = 2 Studleigh Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Bambooski | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:16 | 1st = 4 Bambooski 2nd = 2 Magic Bay 3rd = 3 Royal Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Just Read My Mind | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:11 | 1st = 3 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 2 Winnies Central 3rd = 1 Inexchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Carnelian Crystal | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:08 | 1st = 9 Carnelian Crystal 2nd = 8 Geegee Pretty Jess 3rd = 2 Ash For Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Winged Elite | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 18:05 | 1st = 7 Winged Elite 2nd = 2 Chant 3rd = 3 Rocky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Doonside Dani | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:57 | 1st = 1 Doonside Dani 2nd = 3 El Casey 3rd = 5 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Wink And A Nod | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:53 | 1st = 11 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 12 Fuchsia Bandana 3rd = 4 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Bo Rossa | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:48 | 1st = 9 Bo Rossa 2nd = 1 Faithncourage 3rd = 5 Baby I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Outback Hero | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:44 | 1st = 8 Outback Hero 2nd = 3 Only A Cent 3rd = 1 Summers Bug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Cracking Chain | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:37 | 1st = 1 Cracking Chain 2nd = 6 Got Chills 3rd = 2 Prince Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Just Itchin | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:27 | 1st = 2 Just Itchin 2nd = 1 Ropeley Jet 3rd = 6 Lady Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Billy Style | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:17 | 1st = 4 Billy Style 2nd = 2 Harrys Pride 3rd = 3 Final Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Dirkbrook Diva | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:13 | 1st = 5 Dirkbrook Diva 2nd = 3 King Of Olympia 3rd = 12 Pollonize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Lucky Baa | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:08 | 1st = 3 Lucky Baa 2nd = 7 Rock Royalty 3rd = 5 Eliminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Honey Web | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:04 | 1st = 6 Honey Web 2nd = 7 Spot On Gold 3rd = 8 Lets Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Agon | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 17:00 | 1st = 3 Agon 2nd = 4 Snitzels Jewel 3rd = 9 Maluti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Droopys Bay | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:57 | 1st = 9 Droopys Bay 2nd = 5 Jason Eyes 3rd = 1 Hunter Hummer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Set Black Magic | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:47 | 1st = 2 Set Black Magic 2nd = 3 Charming Lily 3rd = 6 Early Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Chili Blast | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:37 | 1st = 3 Chili Blast 2nd = 8 Reservoir Chance 3rd = 6 Reel Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 14 Prus Image | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:33 | 1st = 14 Prus Image 2nd = 6 Longschamp 3rd = 4 Our Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 7 Grayson Square | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:28 | 1st = 7 Grayson Square 2nd = 5 Heartfelt Quest 3rd = 6 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Im a Believer | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:24 | 1st = 6 Im a Believer 2nd = 4 Bolivia 3rd = 3 Harbinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 More Than Brave | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:20 | 1st = 11 More Than Brave 2nd = 7 Chiaroscuro 3rd = 4 Kanjistar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Emily Dawn | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:17 | 1st = 3 Emily Dawn 2nd = 1 Big Hoff 3rd = 4 King Biscuit Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 16:07 | 1st = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 8 Wong Size Suzie 3rd = 2 Antifreeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Jolly Jill | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:57 | 1st = 4 Jolly Jill 2nd = 9 Kwazulu Icon 3rd = 2 Gregs History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Jinsky Magic | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:53 | 1st = 10 Jinsky Magic 2nd = 7 Vital Spot 3rd = 11 Eternal Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 7 Sparkling Sound | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:48 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Sound 2nd = 9 Gotcha 3rd = 3 Preacher Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Birkdale Beauty | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:44 | 1st = 7 Birkdale Beauty 2nd = 5 Blue Den 3rd = 6 Dream River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Straturbo | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:40 | 1st = 2 Straturbo 2nd = 4 Southern Girl 3rd = 11 Dont Get Me Rong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 10 Whixhall Moss | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:33 | 1st = 10 Whixhall Moss 2nd = 9 Remote Control 3rd = 8 Chrystals Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 9 Interlaken | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:15 | 1st = 9 Interlaken 2nd = 6 Rio Moonlight 3rd = 10 Old Testament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 8 - 2 Karaka Jack | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:15 | 1st = 2 Karaka Jack 2nd = 4 Get Flash 3rd = 3 Red Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 12 Maracoola | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:10 | 1st = 12 Maracoola 2nd = 9 Silent Gee 3rd = 2 King Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Dubai Dusk | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 15:03 | 1st = 10 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 12 Austins Cane 3rd = 8 Failed Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Bellmac Kody | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:57 | 1st = 2 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 11 Man Of The World 3rd = 8 Invasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Try Pickle | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:45 | 1st = 13 Try Pickle 2nd = 3 Aurum Spirit 3rd = 7 Street Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 7 - 1 Our Alchemist | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:40 | 1st = 1 Our Alchemist 2nd = 6 Davone Code 3rd = 2 Ishimine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Who Will | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:35 | 1st = 1 Who Will 2nd = 2 Royal Shout 3rd = 3 Trilione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Immense | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:28 | 1st = 2 Immense 2nd = 6 Son Of Ross 3rd = 8 Ambivalent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Almost El Eagle | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:22 | 1st = 4 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 6 Nimble Jack 3rd = 2 Dynamite Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 9 Lord Of The Sky | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:10 | 1st = 9 Lord Of The Sky 2nd = 13 Sorisam 3rd = 15 Electric Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 6 - 14 All Ginga | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:05 | 1st = 14 All Ginga 2nd = 7 Areuforreel 3rd = 1 Bobby Buckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Simply Chanel | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 14:00 | 1st = 7 Simply Chanel 2nd = 5 Spooky Beach 3rd = 1 Rose Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 All Cerise | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:53 | 1st = 6 All Cerise 2nd = 3 Copper 3rd = 1 Vanilla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 2 The Boss Man | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:47 | 1st = 2 The Boss Man 2nd = 1 Unico Crown 3rd = 11 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Our Hand Of Faith | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:35 | 1st = 1 Our Hand Of Faith 2nd = 11 General Groove 3rd = 4 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Woomera | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:32 | 1st = 5 Woomera 2nd = 1 Bit Of Darley 3rd = 7 Prince Akeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 5 - 3 Noble Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:30 | 1st = 3 Noble Warrior 2nd = 5 Edenbrae 3rd = 8 Back Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Mavro | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:25 | 1st = 3 Mavro 2nd = 4 Magnetic Star 3rd = 9 Alazani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Working Working | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:23 | 1st = 5 Working Working 2nd = 1 Showem Baby 3rd = 6 Missy Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 Coolring | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:18 | 1st = 6 Coolring 2nd = 4 Pera Pera 3rd = 7 Topmast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Doogies Boy | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:14 | 1st = 3 Doogies Boy 2nd = 8 Minority 3rd = 4 Buzzing Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 5 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:09 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 7 Red Riverbed 3rd = 3 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Masonyx | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:05 | 1st = 2 Masonyx 2nd = 7 Homebush Rick 3rd = 6 Opawa Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 3 Are There Any | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 13:00 | 1st = 3 Are There Any 2nd = 6 Vixen Hustler 3rd = 2 Textn Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Monaleen Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:57 | 1st = 5 Monaleen Flyer 2nd = 4 Prince Shak 3rd = 2 Ice Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 4 - 11 Showbrera | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:55 | 1st = 11 Showbrera 2nd = 8 Miss Citron 3rd = 12 Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Foldem | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:49 | 1st = 2 Foldem 2nd = 8 Additallup 3rd = 10 Gimme A Hug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Really Clever | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:47 | 1st = 4 Really Clever 2nd = 1 My Lil Lucifer 3rd = 2 Uno Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Sugar Lips | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:42 | 1st = 5 Sugar Lips 2nd = 6 Royal Dilema 3rd = 3 Space Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 7 Red Fella | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:30 | 1st = 7 Red Fella 2nd = 12 Callmedan 3rd = 2 Ali Vital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Wunzee | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:29 | 1st = 7 Wunzee 2nd = 2 Smirnoff 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Insignia Miss | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:27 | 1st = 1 Insignia Miss 2nd = 2 Fees And Charges 3rd = 8 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Cullen Time | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:22 | 1st = 5 Cullen Time 2nd = 7 Mind The Wire 3rd = 4 Say Cheese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 3 - 3 Duffers Creek | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:20 | 1st = 3 Duffers Creek 2nd = 4 Black Berry Punch 3rd = 7 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Mr Darci | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:12 | 1st = 1 Mr Darci 2nd = 7 Wallace Lad 3rd = 2 Hear Hare Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Black Oyster | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:04 | 1st = 6 Black Oyster 2nd = 3 Common Tells 3rd = 4 Fine With Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 You Rock | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 12:00 | 1st = 5 You Rock 2nd = 12 Waldorf 3rd = 1 Call To Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kiribati Girl | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:54 | 1st = 2 Kiribati Girl 2nd = 8 Boot The Cash 3rd = 5 Otto Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Rafferty Delights | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:52 | 1st = 7 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 1 Mixedwithajasper 3rd = 2 Time Capsule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 2 - 8 Pretty To Watch | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:45 | 1st = 8 Pretty To Watch 2nd = 11 Shes All Class 3rd = 1 Fintorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Dont Hope Do | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:42 | 1st = 2 Dont Hope Do 2nd = 1 Mr Cosmic 3rd = 8 Zorzoli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Jager | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:37 | 1st = 5 Jager 2nd = 1 Waiwhata Dream 3rd = 3 Phenomenal Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Easton All Action | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:32 | 1st = 1 Easton All Action 2nd = 3 Supaliner 3rd = 6 Valentino Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 5 Red Spyder | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:30 | 1st = 5 Red Spyder 2nd = 7 Silent Man 3rd = 13 Honey Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 El Nielo | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:25 | 1st = 4 El Nielo 2nd = 6 Bet Bet May 3rd = 5 Wise Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Varga Frost | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:19 | 1st = 5 Varga Frost 2nd = 4 Dutchess Queen 3rd = 8 Speedy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hokitika Race 1 - 2 Kage Is King | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:10 | 1st = 2 Kage Is King 2nd = 5 Writteninthestars 3rd = 6 Hollywood Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Why Julie | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:05 | 1st = 4 Why Julie 2nd = 2 Well Advertised 3rd = 5 Dianes Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Ramessee | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:00 | 1st = 4 Ramessee 2nd = 2 Flayosc 3rd = 6 Hilton Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Top Sight | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 11:00 | 1st = 9 Top Sight 2nd = 2 Sakitto 3rd = 5 Cautious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Rocken Red | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 10:47 | 1st = 2 Rocken Red 2nd = 6 Jeff Hunt 3rd = 8 Mini Ang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Sheik em Up | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 10:42 | 1st = 8 Sheik em Up 2nd = 3 Cosmic Choice 3rd = 7 Opehu Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Aussie Irish | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 10:27 | 1st = 2 Aussie Irish 2nd = 4 Impressive Scull 3rd = 6 Bar No Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Johnny Angel | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 10:22 | 1st = 6 Johnny Angel 2nd = 5 Ranger Chick 3rd = 8 Thunder Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Hypofonic | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 10:10 | 1st = 2 Hypofonic 2nd = 4 Derby Lee 3rd = 6 Lord Kalidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Into The Fray | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 10:02 | 1st = 1 Into The Fray 2nd = 2 Homebush Haven 3rd = 8 Cedric Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Freda Jagz | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 1:27 | 1st = 4 Freda Jagz 2nd = 6 Becker 3rd = 8 Typhoon Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Wild Ambush | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 1:07 | 1st = 10 Wild Ambush 2nd = 6 Ronray Rebel 3rd = 4 Zoo Yang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Marquez | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 0:52 | 1st = 6 Marquez 2nd = 8 Premier Sapphire 3rd = 3 Talulah Goodnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Golden Gossip | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 0:32 | 1st = 7 Golden Gossip 2nd = 2 Zoo Kharma 3rd = 6 Mad Harro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Rowena Ravenclaw | ||
Wed Jan 15 2014 0:17 | 1st = 8 Rowena Ravenclaw 2nd = 7 Special Honey 3rd = 3 In My Defence |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000