Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Juicylicious | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 23:52 | 1st = 4 Juicylicious 2nd = 1 Cyclone Al 3rd = 9 Little Onyx 4th = 5 Tunten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Rubys Chapta | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 23:27 | 1st = 5 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 8 Ima Wagtail 3rd = 4 Uncle Si 4th = 7 Golden Ira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Whats Forever | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 23:13 | 1st = 7 Whats Forever 2nd = 5 Spring Clover 3rd = 6 Kewin Up 4th = 3 Thank You Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Time Passenger | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 23:10 | 1st = 9 Time Passenger 2nd = 1 Twelve Bells 3rd = 3 Jasper Casper 4th = 4 Cheveyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Oldmate Lara | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 23:07 | 1st = 3 Oldmate Lara 2nd = 4 High Note 3rd = 10 Brinksys Girl 4th = 8 Django Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Wagtail Kate | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:52 | 1st = 6 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 2 Marty Party 3rd = 4 Sleek Asset 4th = 3 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Naughty Maravu | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:45 | 1st = 11 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 9 Our Major Mark 3rd = 2 Ima Tragedy 4th = 5 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Liberty Legs 2nd = 5 Maywyn Wealth 3rd = 1 Elite Robbo 4th = 6 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Another Lurk | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:37 | 1st = 1 Another Lurk 2nd = 6 Just An Earner 3rd = 4 Courageous Nikki 4th = 8 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Beauty Sleep | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Beauty Sleep 2nd = 2 Still Destined 3rd = 8 Coolan Girl 4th = 3 Sindys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Ibrox Prince | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Prince 2nd = 2 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 3 One Tree Vogue 4th = 8 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Wheres Blocker | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Wheres Blocker 2nd = 4 Sindaryn 3rd = 8 Razor Rose 4th = 3 Gunnadoo Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Philadelphia Man | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:17 | 1st = 9 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 7 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 8 Flaming Flutter 4th = 6 Classic American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Bounce Down | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Bounce Down 2nd = 4 Zippleback 3rd = 8 Fancy Ripper 4th = 2 Becami Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Always Under Fire | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:10 | 1st = 3 Always Under Fire 2nd = 1 Goodtime Annabella 3rd = 2 Fair Call 4th = 6 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Malady Aubrey | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Malady Aubrey 2nd = 4 Orange Blossom 3rd = 9 Diamond Maxine 4th = 2 Nessie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Magic Display | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 7 Magic Display 2nd = 6 Seismic Blast 3rd = 1 Emma Phase 4th = 4 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 4 Art Pleaser | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Art Pleaser 2nd = 6 Farmersntradies 3rd = 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 3 Garabaldi Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Deborah Rose | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Deborah Rose 2nd = 7 Sneakin Round 3rd = 2 Gunnadoo Racer 4th = 4 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Katie Rose | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Katie Rose 2nd = 4 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 3 Emmas Guess 4th = 7 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 Lennytheshark | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Lennytheshark 2nd = 2 Easy On The Eye 3rd = 7 Lovers Delight 4th = 10 Jason Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Bare Bones | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Bare Bones 2nd = 5 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 8 Lyka Allen 4th = 1 Zipping Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Some Story | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Some Story 2nd = 8 Dusky Silk 3rd = 3 Russ Will Crowe 4th = 1 Gunstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Pink Ponder | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:40 | 1st = 10 Pink Ponder 2nd = 3 Tessa Bear 3rd = 6 Just Saying 4th = 4 Gotta Love Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:38 | 1st = 1 Camden Gossip 2nd = 4 Jet Ready 3rd = 8 Tarawi Nicole 4th = 3 Poker Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 8 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 7 Top End Torque 3rd = 6 Elusive Diva 4th = 2 Belimba Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Mr Primate | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:32 | 1st = 7 Mr Primate 2nd = 4 Queen Of Rock 3rd = 5 Gold Dingo 4th = 6 Kokoda Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Never Sighted | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Never Sighted 2nd = 1 Dorothy Hester 3rd = 8 Kiwi Rage 4th = 5 Rogue Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Ecnal | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Ecnal 2nd = 8 Lahinch 3rd = 3 Yahbini Bale 4th = 9 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Apatite | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Apatite 2nd = 6 Its For Sure 3rd = 4 Fast As 4th = 2 Forex Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Holy Grail | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:20 | 1st = 7 Holy Grail 2nd = 3 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 8 Persistent Threat 4th = 6 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Starlight Blush | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Starlight Blush 2nd = 4 Out of Bounds 3rd = 5 Qualia To Excel 4th = 1 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Ellies Voluntas | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ellies Voluntas 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 7 Patjack Lomar 4th = 8 Cosmic Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Silent Wind | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:12 | 1st = 8 Silent Wind 2nd = 2 Foolin Forrest 3rd = 7 Prime Giant 4th = 5 Tigerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 8 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 7 Mindil Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 American Monster | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:08 | 1st = 5 American Monster 2nd = 6 Berzerk 3rd = 2 Cut Loose Max 4th = 4 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 4 Create Havoc | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Create Havoc 2nd = 3 Price Rise 3rd = 8 Porky Teller 4th = 7 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 9 The Jet Player 3rd = 3 The Big Show 4th = 1 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Head Shy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Head Shy 2nd = 7 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 1 Senorita Pearl 4th = 2 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Magic Chaos | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Magic Chaos 2nd = 4 Fredrik 3rd = 6 Chaotic Magic 4th = 3 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 My Hard Copy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 My Hard Copy 2nd = 6 Major Crocker 3rd = 1 Franco Ledger 4th = 9 Crusader Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:48 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 7 Clanda Lass 3rd = 1 River Crossing 4th = 8 Aye Pee Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 5 How Much 3rd = 7 Metro Man 4th = 2 Its My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Baked In The City | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 1 Baked In The City 2nd = 2 Zulu Sue 3rd = 6 Amanda Jay 4th = 10 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Track Master | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:38 | 1st = 5 Track Master 2nd = 4 Beer Boy 3rd = 1 Azeem Kaos 4th = 8 Blue Tongue Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Snake Proof | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Snake Proof 2nd = 6 Wind Tracker 3rd = 7 Jack Sprite 4th = 4 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 My Mojito | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 My Mojito 2nd = 10 Broadway Classic 3rd = 5 Saab Magic 4th = 4 Okelerho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Black Pontiac 2nd = 2 Absolute Power 3rd = 5 Eumeralla Donny 4th = 8 Lucky Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 3 My Names Fred 3rd = 6 Caribbean Jet 4th = 5 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Jumbo Jet | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:20 | 1st = 7 Jumbo Jet 2nd = 3 Phoenix Warrior 3rd = 8 Smokey the Bandit 4th = 12 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Domino Petacchi | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 1 Our Cobber 3rd = 6 Taro Tron 4th = 4 Felon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Speak No Evil | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Speak No Evil 2nd = 5 Mid Western Girl 3rd = 6 Asa Top Agent 4th = 7 Lonesome Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Million Dollar Art | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:10 | 1st = 11 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 2 Redbank Under Fire 3rd = 1 Cherry Express 4th = 3 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 5 Empire Lightning 3rd = 2 Willie Gee 4th = 7 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 7 Larina Lee | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Larina Lee 2nd = 8 Black Audit 3rd = 5 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 6 Rapido Furioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Kimama | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Kimama 2nd = 5 Lets Jazz It Up 3rd = 3 Black Magic Mara 4th = 1 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Ginger Marble | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ginger Marble 2nd = 8 Spirited Quality 3rd = 7 Brucey Marlow 4th = 2 Wei Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Day Drinking | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Day Drinking 2nd = 8 In The Dock 3rd = 1 Spring Puzzle 4th = 7 Miss Lardie Da |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Extreme Dreams | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 10 Mirthful Mac 3rd = 11 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 1 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Spritely | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:48 | 1st = 4 Spritely 2nd = 5 Dee Big Rig 3rd = 7 Customized 4th = 8 Thanks Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 4 Irma Adeline 3rd = 6 Old Harry Rocks 4th = 7 Simaleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:40 | 1st = 5 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 4 Alcolism 3rd = 6 Redbank Harry 4th = 2 Littlebadgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 1 Senor Lucky 3rd = 7 Bugatti Eagle 4th = 2 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Alchemist Quest | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Alchemist Quest 2nd = 6 Thunder Flame 3rd = 10 Roxys A Rebel 4th = 3 Lektra Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 6 Belts | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Belts 2nd = 3 Shiftywall 3rd = 5 Eurasian Hanover 4th = 2 Straps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Sorceress Bale | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 5 World Of Noise 3rd = 1 Vienna Pink 4th = 2 Intro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 What About Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 What About Tommy 2nd = 1 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 7 Spring Dusty 4th = 8 Somethin Fizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Smooth Finish | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Smooth Finish 2nd = 6 Lady Lisbon 3rd = 4 Empress Kenna 4th = 9 Country Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Saint Magic | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:19 | 1st = 6 Saint Magic 2nd = 2 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 5 Add em Up 4th = 4 Illusive Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Royal Shootout | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Royal Shootout 2nd = 6 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 5 Sir Roy 4th = 1 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Little Mix | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:11 | 1st = 8 Little Mix 2nd = 4 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 7 Rex On 4th = 2 Watsargo Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Cookie Rose | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Cookie Rose 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Shazza 3rd = 6 Barroom Brawler 4th = 8 Vain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 5 Jack Oscar 3rd = 8 Sunday Dryva 4th = 7 Firefly Joeie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Chacier | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 19:01 | 1st = 6 Chacier 2nd = 9 Its All Go 3rd = 7 Shadow Of Fortune 4th = 4 Second Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Rocky Fever | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Rocky Fever 2nd = 2 Jay Bee 3rd = 5 Orphans Rose 4th = 8 Kingalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Argenta | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:56 | 1st = 7 Argenta 2nd = 6 Cryers Ricky 3rd = 5 Duomo Bale 4th = 8 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Gotta Permit | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:53 | 1st = 4 Gotta Permit 2nd = 6 Hey There Barbie 3rd = 8 Just Smile 4th = 3 Roll em Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 King Kai | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 King Kai 2nd = 2 Arvos Steva 3rd = 6 Vienna Black 4th = 1 Careless Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Nairda Money | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Nairda Money 2nd = 3 Shy Reign 3rd = 9 Ceca Stride 4th = 1 Deadly Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Refused Service | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 10 Refused Service 2nd = 3 Lucindas Fella 3rd = 8 Supreme Genes 4th = 11 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Anti Amigo | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:40 | 1st = 6 Anti Amigo 2nd = 1 Mauritian Mayhem 3rd = 8 Wildash Tapper 4th = 7 Sista Tasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 8 Gee Boy 3rd = 4 Knockas Choir 4th = 1 Rebel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 5 Pride Of Flight | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:32 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 3 Elsu Prince 3rd = 4 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 6 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Morning Cruise | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:29 | 1st = 1 Morning Cruise 2nd = 4 Pop Wright 3rd = 7 See Him Run 4th = 8 Grace Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Murano | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 Murano 2nd = 11 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 2 Red Luck 4th = 8 Jack Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Special Virtue | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:21 | 1st = 1 Special Virtue 2nd = 2 Gunner 3rd = 3 One Zero Seven 4th = 7 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Firebomb | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 6 Firebomb 2nd = 9 Starbright Tara 3rd = 1 Can Can Hurrican 4th = 4 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Ugo Stanotte | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:12 | 1st = 2 Ugo Stanotte 2nd = 1 Moraes 3rd = 8 Our Priddy Maid 4th = 4 Mister Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Shes Vivacious | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:09 | 1st = 8 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 2 We Froff Dat 3rd = 4 Cruisen Billy 4th = 3 Bomber Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Rocky Be Good | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 7 Hez So Fast 3rd = 1 Maywyn Zilch 4th = 2 Social Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Good Odds Jet | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 Good Odds Jet 2nd = 7 Priori 3rd = 3 Sveen 4th = 6 Yacht Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 7 Weedons Express 3rd = 5 Bee Tees 4th = 10 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Soda Lad | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:55 | 1st = 2 Soda Lad 2nd = 3 Impact Bale 3rd = 7 Paranoia 4th = 8 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 8 - 3 Me No Marsh Potato | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:50 | 1st = 3 Me No Marsh Potato 2nd = 5 Grande Zariz 3rd = 10 Qamar 4th = 11 Stargrill Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Seabrook Girl | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:47 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Girl 2nd = 9 Reiko Bale 3rd = 2 Babs Bale 4th = 7 Rozehill Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:43 | 1st = 1 Maury Spirit 2nd = 4 Ready Made Size 3rd = 5 Maywyns Copy 4th = 3 Bralyn Bauple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Lustrous | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Lustrous 2nd = 2 Mallacoota Icon 3rd = 1 Wanting 4th = 4 Shilynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Jaycee | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:36 | 1st = 4 Jaycee 2nd = 1 Allen Marky 3rd = 3 Zipping Geoff 4th = 2 Lulu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 11 Amity Val | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:32 | 1st = 11 Amity Val 2nd = 10 She Says So 3rd = 1 Don Reggio 4th = 4 Strength Of Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Dream Of Success | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Dream Of Success 2nd = 8 Blue Boy 3rd = 5 Cette Me Up 4th = 3 Alpha Aphrodite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 George Gallon | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 George Gallon 2nd = 8 Mali Covek 3rd = 5 Trentys Rose 4th = 3 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Let It Develop | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:23 | 1st = 5 Let It Develop 2nd = 4 Black Bear Lee 3rd = 7 Good Odds Angel 4th = 8 Aces And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Montana Falcon | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Montana Falcon 2nd = 8 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 6 Rummiking 4th = 2 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Iona Blackflash | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Iona Blackflash 2nd = 3 Tear Away Moon 3rd = 7 Brother Moses 4th = 1 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 9 Wooden Take It | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 9 Wooden Take It 2nd = 7 Arise Augustus 3rd = 4 Fun With Indy 4th = 12 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Blitzem Cola | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Blitzem Cola 2nd = 1 Suplex City 3rd = 9 Dashi 4th = 7 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Spring Bluestone | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Spring Bluestone 2nd = 3 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 4 Femme Jolie 4th = 5 Snowball Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Conamara Max 2nd = 5 Establish 3rd = 3 Bertacious Bee 4th = 2 Irish Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Mendes | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:56 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 3 Bali Allen 3rd = 6 Bastet Bale 4th = 8 Flotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 7 Palace Of Mirrors | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Palace Of Mirrors 2nd = 8 Stragun 3rd = 9 Another Bender 4th = 3 Dangerpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:49 | 1st = 3 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 7 Rangler Bale 3rd = 6 Premier Macs 4th = 2 Camelot Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Purely Penny | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:46 | 1st = 7 Purely Penny 2nd = 1 Glenallon Ringo 3rd = 8 Maywyn Moola 4th = 9 Jasmine Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Hurricane George | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:43 | 1st = 6 Hurricane George 2nd = 1 Spiders Brother 3rd = 4 Good Odds Ocker 4th = 3 Dicaprio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Franco Nepia | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:38 | 1st = 1 Franco Nepia 2nd = 3 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 5 Chattanoogachoochoo 4th = 4 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Billy Bart | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:35 | 1st = 8 Billy Bart 2nd = 4 Little Bit More 3rd = 6 Smart Action 4th = 7 Crymelon Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 2 Dawsons War | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Dawsons War 2nd = 8 Minimos 3rd = 9 St Lante 4th = 5 Dayarma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Vesnas Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 5 Vesnas Spirit 2nd = 4 Cabaye 3rd = 10 Burnside Charlie 4th = 2 Gwens Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Fabulous Cyndie | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Cyndie 2nd = 4 Darcys Fantasy 3rd = 9 Fabulous Trav 4th = 3 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Silent Crash | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:20 | 1st = 2 Silent Crash 2nd = 3 Country Fox 3rd = 4 Good Judge 4th = 8 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Convoy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:16 | 1st = 1 Convoy 2nd = 2 Marley Sprite 3rd = 6 Maggie Fitz 4th = 7 Good Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Coolamon | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:12 | 1st = 4 Coolamon 2nd = 1 Indelo 3rd = 9 Ebony Flight 4th = 10 Nippinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Rippin Rose | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Rippin Rose 2nd = 3 Suspicious Sam 3rd = 7 Ho Choi 4th = 4 Elles Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Cuppa Tea Kiwi | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:06 | 1st = 8 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 2nd = 10 Rockets Angel 3rd = 4 Cyno Snip 4th = 1 Mccaw Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Ralphonso | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 16:03 | 1st = 3 Ralphonso 2nd = 4 Stagger Express 3rd = 7 Thors Hammer 4th = 1 It Happened |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Machvicar | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Machvicar 2nd = 2 Constantlysideways 3rd = 6 Mandy Kriden 4th = 1 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Macaloney | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Macaloney 2nd = 6 Lukey Boy 3rd = 4 Abaloney 4th = 7 Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 11 Port Gold | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 11 Port Gold 2nd = 4 Invincible George 3rd = 1 Output 4th = 6 Rainbow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Fabulous Hope | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Hope 2nd = 3 Maywyn If Lucky 3rd = 7 Gifted Angel 4th = 8 Cool Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Hurricane Rino | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 6 Layla Swift 3rd = 8 Jordanic 4th = 10 What Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Flying Mal 2nd = 8 Reluctant King 3rd = 10 Kaisers Reign 4th = 4 Cosmic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Gee Whizzer | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:35 | 1st = 1 Gee Whizzer 2nd = 8 Miss Hissy 3rd = 3 Street Crier 4th = 7 Fiona Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Alaskan Passage | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Alaskan Passage 2nd = 1 Mason Pines 3rd = 7 Mr Fencer 4th = 8 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Oscar Quest | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Oscar Quest 2nd = 7 Mighty Powerful 3rd = 2 Back For Love 4th = 8 Kariboe Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Always Prompt | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:23 | 1st = 8 Always Prompt 2nd = 3 Dashers Bullet 3rd = 2 Attaccovita 4th = 7 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Easy Tee Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Easy Tee Kahn 2nd = 7 Nike Bale 3rd = 1 Emerley Dryad 4th = 3 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 5 Hesco Gold | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Hesco Gold 2nd = 10 Zroya 3rd = 3 Earstheking 4th = 4 Court Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Family Fantasy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:12 | 1st = 4 Family Fantasy 2nd = 3 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Nicky Dals Girl 4th = 8 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 All A Blaze | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 All A Blaze 2nd = 2 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 6 Charlm Secret 4th = 7 Elusive Charlm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Emerley Sprite | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 6 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 3 Whimsical Blues 4th = 8 Senior Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Yalu | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Yalu 2nd = 5 Time Ford 3rd = 12 Cerutty 4th = 4 Second Base |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Alarm Bells | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Alarm Bells 2nd = 6 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Get Ready Freddy 3rd = 8 Opawa Opal 4th = 7 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 American Legend | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:48 | 1st = 6 American Legend 2nd = 1 Compton Street 3rd = 3 Destreos 4th = 5 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Crisis Bale | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Crisis Bale 2nd = 2 Delinquency 3rd = 5 Mcray 4th = 8 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 8 Lovelife | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 8 Lovelife 2nd = 11 Decompression 3rd = 2 Deny Allcharges 4th = 6 Brienz Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Tricky Tails | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Tricky Tails 2nd = 3 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Gladis Grice 4th = 7 Locknane Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Thrilling Hunt | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:34 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Hunt 2nd = 8 Magic Mike 3rd = 4 Homebush Errol 4th = 7 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Anisa Bale | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 8 Anisa Bale 2nd = 1 Overstocked 3rd = 6 Atatak 4th = 7 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Jacquis Joy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Jacquis Joy 2nd = 6 Heather Honey 3rd = 1 Bergerac Rose 4th = 10 Stylemaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Mr Patong | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Mr Patong 2nd = 5 Family Bruiser 3rd = 3 Little Show Girl 4th = 10 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Good Genes | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:18 | 1st = 7 Good Genes 2nd = 8 Homebush Gru 3rd = 1 Gossip Queen 4th = 2 Jinja Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Justabitcoco | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:13 | 1st = 10 Justabitcoco 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Knight 3rd = 9 Marchesa 4th = 8 Danny Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Long Gully Magic | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Magic 2nd = 8 Vanish Allen 3rd = 6 Ruff State 4th = 5 Rebel Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 1 Poppyanna | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Poppyanna 2nd = 2 Ace And Tens 3rd = 5 Son Of Eden 4th = 8 Jalisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Whodat Joker | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Whodat Joker 2nd = 6 Sweet Jess 3rd = 3 Family Princess 4th = 8 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Abrasador | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Abrasador 2nd = 2 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 3 Opawa Kevin 4th = 6 Shines Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Storm Allen | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Storm Allen 2nd = 8 Escapist 3rd = 4 Dancing Brett 4th = 3 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Asia Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Asia Spirit 2nd = 4 Tanto Bianco 3rd = 12 Pappanick 4th = 5 Unfettered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Supreme It Seems | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Supreme It Seems 2nd = 2 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 5 Cool Headline 4th = 7 Family Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Kingman | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Kingman 2nd = 8 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 7 Expect Delay 4th = 2 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Look Now Bill | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Look Now Bill 2nd = 2 Lansbury 3rd = 8 Mosquito Spur 4th = 5 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Junebug | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Junebug 2nd = 3 Graff Bale 3rd = 4 Wilba Beast 4th = 2 Hashtag Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 8 Mr Bonjove | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:30 | 1st = 8 Mr Bonjove 2nd = 13 Lady Corelli 3rd = 2 Havazac 4th = 10 Dads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Dilston Brae | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 5 Dilston Brae 2nd = 1 Take Guard 3rd = 4 Raiderross 4th = 6 Dilston Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Opawa Leigh | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:24 | 1st = 9 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 6 Ekali 3rd = 4 Opawa Smoke 4th = 1 Rookie Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Aston Frankie | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Aston Frankie 2nd = 5 Eva Tyson 3rd = 1 Smooth Japada 4th = 6 Full Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Prima | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Prima 2nd = 9 Hippopotamus 3rd = 1 Ask The Price 4th = 8 Vonnida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Camp Site | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:12 | 1st = 9 Camp Site 2nd = 6 Fantastic Polar 3rd = 8 Proceed At Speed 4th = 3 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Another Message | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Another Message 2nd = 3 Red Margin 3rd = 2 Opawa Bart 4th = 6 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Aston Zak | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Aston Zak 2nd = 8 Dancing Sails 3rd = 1 Dakota Rose 4th = 3 Bathurst Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Fantastic Bear | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Bear 2nd = 4 Hello Nancy 3rd = 1 Fear The Eagle 4th = 2 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Sally | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Sally 2nd = 1 Deborah Bay 3rd = 7 Joey Baxter 4th = 4 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Ferro Nero | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Ferro Nero 2nd = 5 Mortified 3rd = 6 Dizzy Days 4th = 7 Tsigana Begood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Rybora Olga | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Rybora Olga 2nd = 8 Farrah Bale 3rd = 1 Friel Bale 4th = 2 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Definite | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Definite 2nd = 1 Joyner Kersee 3rd = 6 Thunder Dragon 4th = 3 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 No More Beersies | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 No More Beersies 2nd = 2 Homebush Crash 3rd = 7 Glory Hog 4th = 4 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Redline Action | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Redline Action 2nd = 5 Devilskin 3rd = 1 Octagons Ghost 4th = 3 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 11:25 | 1st = 6 Storming Norm 2nd = 5 His Nibs 3rd = 7 Cairnella 4th = 4 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Vocal Holly | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 1:02 | 1st = 1 Vocal Holly 2nd = 4 Lakoda Si 3rd = 3 Ice Cossack 4th = 6 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Mudi Joka | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 0:47 | 1st = 1 Mudi Joka 2nd = 8 Imogen Keeping 3rd = 9 Zipping Lacey 4th = 4 Lil Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Moonshine Mandy | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 0:32 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Mandy 2nd = 1 Zipping Hulk 3rd = 2 Handsome Thunder 4th = 3 Zipping Suri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Swift Ripper | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Swift Ripper 2nd = 8 Harp Monelli 3rd = 1 Panther Monelli 4th = 7 Quelissi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 What Road | ||
Tue Dec 1 2015 0:02 | 1st = 5 What Road 2nd = 1 Stinky Pete 3rd = 3 Palm Tee 4th = 10 Provincial Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Crisis Bale | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:54 | 1st = 5 Crisis Bale 2nd = 6 Bubba Jay 3rd = 8 Tank Tank 4th = 7 Illusive Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Shrubs Crusader | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Shrubs Crusader 2nd = 7 Al Senor 3rd = 9 Strike a Deal 4th = 6 Wonder Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Call The Marshall | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:45 | 1st = 6 Call The Marshall 2nd = 5 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 3 My Greek Mate 4th = 1 Lucky Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Oakmont Fire | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Oakmont Fire 2nd = 9 Oakmont Bandit 3rd = 5 Text Me Tony 4th = 3 Avatar Sandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 8 Long Gully Magic 3rd = 6 Vector 4th = 3 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Winged Elite | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:26 | 1st = 2 Winged Elite 2nd = 6 Alota Talk 3rd = 1 Blue Den 4th = 5 Denzano Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:23 | 1st = 2 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 8 Kay Kayla 3rd = 1 Blasting Bear 4th = 3 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Sketchy Allan | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:19 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Allan 2nd = 5 Rich Tom 3rd = 8 Elite Torque 4th = 2 Dulcet Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 1 Our Percius 3rd = 8 Onemorelaugh 4th = 7 Cardinal Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Ritza Raider | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Ritza Raider 3rd = 2 Dana Jorja 4th = 5 Long Gully Allgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Dirty Dessa | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Dirty Dessa 2nd = 2 Nanny Char Char 3rd = 7 Master Corsair 4th = 5 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Aston Philou | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 21:01 | 1st = 8 Aston Philou 2nd = 4 Strzelecki 3rd = 1 Where Are We 4th = 7 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 7 Rose Petal Zarr | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:57 | 1st = 7 Rose Petal Zarr 2nd = 8 Izmirs Pride 3rd = 2 Hot Feeling 4th = 3 Brag About Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Its Classified | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Its Classified 2nd = 3 Marlow Brown 3rd = 6 Peejay Jack 4th = 4 Placid Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 The Big Parade | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 The Big Parade 2nd = 8 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 9 Robert Moreau 4th = 3 Wipethesmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Mr Sly | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:43 | 1st = 4 Mr Sly 2nd = 3 Switch Blade 3rd = 1 Express Leo 4th = 5 Kid Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Rothstein | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Rothstein 2nd = 2 Zipping Alley 3rd = 5 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 1 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Scot Bay | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Scot Bay 2nd = 10 Firebomb 3rd = 3 Jett Dee 4th = 1 James Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Asa Carrera | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:32 | 1st = 5 Asa Carrera 2nd = 6 Carmelo 3rd = 3 Beersheba 4th = 7 Angorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 My Excuse | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:29 | 1st = 8 My Excuse 2nd = 2 Everlasting Gaze 3rd = 4 Waynes Error 4th = 6 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 11 Elite Flight | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 11 Elite Flight 2nd = 5 Tee Pee Cat 3rd = 7 The Express 4th = 8 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 5 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 7 Ritza Roman 3rd = 8 Serious Joy 4th = 3 Oakey Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Beckenbauer | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:19 | 1st = 2 Beckenbauer 2nd = 1 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 8 Burekup Jack 4th = 3 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Jukebox Music | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:14 | 1st = 9 Jukebox Music 2nd = 7 Riverboat Jasper 3rd = 8 All I Can Be 4th = 3 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Asa El Chappo | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 6 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 7 Crystal Ball 3rd = 1 Royal Whip 4th = 5 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Valladares | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 2 Valladares 2nd = 8 Von Dousa 3rd = 7 Alexs Entity 4th = 1 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Glenferrie Rustler | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 20:02 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Rustler 2nd = 1 The Feather Foot 3rd = 9 Onedin Crusader 4th = 8 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Rides On Scooter | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Rides On Scooter 2nd = 6 Lady Corsair 3rd = 5 Inner Wisdom 4th = 8 Fancy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 3 Winfield Sammy 3rd = 2 Sheza Gym Junky 4th = 1 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Serious Chance | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:51 | 1st = 7 Serious Chance 2nd = 8 Maggies Empire 3rd = 3 Good Judge 4th = 6 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Prince Friar | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:47 | 1st = 2 Prince Friar 2nd = 6 Dongjie Wu 3rd = 3 Potent Secret 4th = 4 Mambokadzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Springvale Clint | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:44 | 1st = 5 Springvale Clint 2nd = 4 Grifter Bale 3rd = 6 Zipping Bart 4th = 10 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Casey Undercover | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Casey Undercover 2nd = 9 Garda Blue 3rd = 8 Bob Effects 4th = 3 Gunner Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Licinia | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 4 Licinia 2nd = 1 Future Promises 3rd = 5 Happy Schnapps 4th = 6 Paint The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Sam Toocan | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:33 | 1st = 8 Sam Toocan 2nd = 3 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 7 Memphis Dream 4th = 5 Macalister Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 6 Spiders Brother 3rd = 1 El Rose 4th = 7 Dicaprio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Tricky Styx | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Tricky Styx 2nd = 5 Rycroft 3rd = 1 Grangewood Red 4th = 6 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Mighty Quoted | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:24 | 1st = 2 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 5 Farhat Bale 3rd = 1 Aston Coco 4th = 3 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mozzarella | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:21 | 1st = 6 Mozzarella 2nd = 4 Telex Fingers 3rd = 8 Mr Woods 4th = 5 Two Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 Run Liam Run | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:17 | 1st = 5 Run Liam Run 2nd = 2 Tiger Pete 3rd = 4 I See Luck 4th = 3 Delray Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Lucky Liam | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Lucky Liam 2nd = 9 Miss Tron 3rd = 1 Zsa Zoom 4th = 3 Flywheel Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Lady Jay | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:11 | 1st = 3 Lady Jay 2nd = 1 Sheza Temptress 3rd = 4 Toe Punt 4th = 8 Another Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Kyleasha | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:09 | 1st = 8 Kyleasha 2nd = 4 Olivers Mate 3rd = 2 Devil Of Tyne 4th = 10 Terror Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Gee Boy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Gee Boy 2nd = 3 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Aston Wingard 4th = 4 Aha Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Leadfoot Jody | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:59 | 1st = 5 Leadfoot Jody 2nd = 7 Celestial Selene 3rd = 2 Benmesso 4th = 1 Who Dat Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Aereus Maximus | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:57 | 1st = 9 Aereus Maximus 2nd = 1 Woodbridge Regal 3rd = 4 Keeper Of Keys 4th = 8 Fearless Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Nitro Hook | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:54 | 1st = 3 Nitro Hook 2nd = 8 About To Cry 3rd = 7 Kilbane 4th = 5 Cookie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:51 | 1st = 6 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Country Fox 3rd = 5 Cosmic Prince 4th = 7 Dancin Annabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Furious Dame | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Furious Dame 2nd = 2 Wild Ruby 3rd = 5 Tekapo Tango 4th = 1 Our Royal Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Cross Road | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:44 | 1st = 3 Cross Road 2nd = 1 Rum Punch 3rd = 4 Rogue Trader 4th = 5 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Lady Dynamo | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 Lady Dynamo 2nd = 1 Buddakan 3rd = 2 Velocity Clover 4th = 3 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Grinable | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:39 | 1st = 10 Grinable 2nd = 5 Witch Master 3rd = 1 Cemento Rapido 4th = 3 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Transkei Chief | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:33 | 1st = 1 Transkei Chief 2nd = 5 Macalister Zag 3rd = 6 Macalister Zig 4th = 4 Stay Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Anastasia | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Anastasia 2nd = 8 Hawks Blueboy 3rd = 2 Bambi On Ice 4th = 4 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Right Of Passage | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Right Of Passage 2nd = 1 Hilo Angus 3rd = 6 Kamwood Lad 4th = 8 Tajies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Bang On Target | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Bang On Target 2nd = 1 Gotcha Now 3rd = 7 Interaction 4th = 4 Big Black Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Almighty Chaos | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:21 | 1st = 7 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 2 Ruff State 3rd = 1 Emerley Fairy 4th = 3 Precious Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Naturaliste | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Naturaliste 2nd = 8 Gibraltars Street 3rd = 2 Terirem 4th = 11 Toxic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 3 Classic Moments 3rd = 5 Lonesome Katie 4th = 7 Sketchy Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Western Belle | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:10 | 1st = 5 Western Belle 2nd = 2 Talking Tongues 3rd = 3 Dastardly Doris 4th = 6 Torque em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Foxie Undercover | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Foxie Undercover 2nd = 3 La Chase Rapide 3rd = 8 Brigantine 4th = 1 Ronin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Cascade Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 18:00 | 1st = 5 Cascade Flyer 2nd = 2 Johnnyart 3rd = 12 Our Maddys Star 4th = 3 Our Last Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Batavia Ace | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:55 | 1st = 1 Batavia Ace 2nd = 3 Torrevean Light 3rd = 2 Grinning Fear 4th = 8 Themba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Vanished | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:54 | 1st = 4 Vanished 2nd = 8 Thomas Vella 3rd = 3 Cosmic Collinda 4th = 2 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Asa Cash Queen | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Asa Cash Queen 2nd = 3 Silver Ferrari 3rd = 1 Paradiddle 4th = 8 Fiery Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 12 Qingdao | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:47 | 1st = 12 Qingdao 2nd = 3 Kostyazilch 3rd = 4 And So Am I 4th = 5 Pure Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 16 Cloudwatch | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:43 | 1st = 16 Cloudwatch 2nd = 1 Arigold 3rd = 4 Every Reason 4th = 13 All Too Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Mrs Devine | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:38 | 1st = 9 Mrs Devine 2nd = 6 My Strategic Miss 3rd = 11 Hosier Lane 4th = 4 Wemen Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Aye Pee Mccoy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:36 | 1st = 1 Aye Pee Mccoy 2nd = 8 Bulk Carnage 3rd = 6 Dream Date 4th = 2 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Cabana Boy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:35 | 1st = 6 Cabana Boy 2nd = 5 Wicked Trilogy 3rd = 1 Henryvonhufeisen 4th = 3 Pegunny Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Chippenham | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:31 | 1st = 9 Chippenham 2nd = 2 Absolute Treasure 3rd = 11 Remount 4th = 7 Mega Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 The Black Adda | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:30 | 1st = 12 The Black Adda 2nd = 2 Spendthelot 3rd = 7 Slickalong 4th = 6 The White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Kite Hill | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Kite Hill 2nd = 8 Sapience 3rd = 9 Snippets Anchor 4th = 13 What About Slew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Composed | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Composed 2nd = 3 Major Megs 3rd = 4 Lucky Voodoo 4th = 7 Melolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 9 Marrakesh | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:18 | 1st = 9 Marrakesh 2nd = 3 The Travelling Man 3rd = 8 Gaily Mill 4th = 7 Moonlight Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 12 El Furioso | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:13 | 1st = 12 El Furioso 2nd = 3 Scandalous Prince 3rd = 1 Dream Merger 4th = 9 Shes My Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Pacific Dreamer | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:11 | 1st = 3 Pacific Dreamer 2nd = 6 Premier Song 3rd = 1 Addictive Bryce 4th = 5 Cro Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Nat King Cu | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:08 | 1st = 12 Nat King Cu 2nd = 1 Dream Folk 3rd = 16 Price War 4th = 2 Failed Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Doomed | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 17:03 | 1st = 2 Doomed 2nd = 1 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Bold Attraction | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Bold Attraction 2nd = 5 Duan Major 3rd = 6 Golden Mineshaft 4th = 1 Rising Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Andrejs | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:54 | 1st = 7 Andrejs 2nd = 8 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 5 Grace Monica 4th = 4 Minnesota Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Danvito | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:53 | 1st = 11 Danvito 2nd = 6 Indelo 3rd = 1 Beltum 4th = 8 Strength Of Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 12 Prince Manitou | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 12 Prince Manitou 2nd = 2 Mercurian 3rd = 8 Jack The Ringer 4th = 13 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 7 Bonus Spin 3rd = 4 Sports Denial 4th = 10 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Risque Business | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:38 | 1st = 9 Risque Business 2nd = 5 Zambezi Diamond 3rd = 2 Boundary 4th = 3 Coronation Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Nunya Tron | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Nunya Tron 2nd = 2 Unaffordable 3rd = 7 Cosmic Vee Bee 4th = 3 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 De Tulips | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 De Tulips 2nd = 3 Doosey 3rd = 7 Tramp 4th = 2 Asiong Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Modern Bliss | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Modern Bliss 2nd = 4 Ya Messin 3rd = 7 Tennaya 4th = 8 Houhora Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Deconstructed | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Deconstructed 2nd = 5 Flying Sand 3rd = 4 Fairytale Belle 4th = 8 Star Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 I Feel Good | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 I Feel Good 2nd = 4 Marlais 3rd = 3 Kinselmac Manner 4th = 8 Tronador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Stans Choice | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:11 | 1st = 6 Stans Choice 2nd = 3 Conquer Fear 3rd = 1 Gangnam Style 4th = 8 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Blinkin Rockin | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Rockin 2nd = 3 Leavesden 3rd = 5 Zero Cash 4th = 6 Little Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Happyever Laughter | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 16:03 | 1st = 12 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 10 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 9 Fate And Fortune 4th = 1 Imnoracinggal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 9 Inspector | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:58 | 1st = 9 Inspector 2nd = 2 Royal Rapture 3rd = 5 Resistant 4th = 8 Duplicity Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 9 Zhanim | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 Zhanim 2nd = 5 Kaharau 3rd = 3 Carbide 4th = 12 Manuia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Its A Plane | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Its A Plane 2nd = 1 Rynos Raider 3rd = 3 Kraken Flash 4th = 7 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 God Will Do | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 God Will Do 2nd = 4 Indexes 3rd = 2 Iron Ore 4th = 3 Mr Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Mr Jules | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Mr Jules 2nd = 5 Go Andwyn 3rd = 4 Just About Ready 4th = 2 Caballe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Thewayweare | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:48 | 1st = 9 Thewayweare 2nd = 1 Eden Road 3rd = 4 Von Braun 4th = 7 Pradier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Milly Perez | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:43 | 1st = 5 Milly Perez 2nd = 4 No Bettertime 3rd = 2 Lots More Art 4th = 6 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Classic Star | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:38 | 1st = 6 Classic Star 2nd = 5 Gypsy Gold 3rd = 2 Moment Of Silence 4th = 3 Mushin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Texas Tommy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Texas Tommy 2nd = 4 Lynlea Jiddy 3rd = 5 Etched In Black 4th = 1 Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Svetlas Star | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Svetlas Star 2nd = 5 Dizzy Days 3rd = 4 One Faster 4th = 10 The Nickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:32 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 1 Whisper Magic 3rd = 7 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Winterfell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 1 Adverbs | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Adverbs 2nd = 8 Icebern 3rd = 6 Well Orchestrated 4th = 4 Great Orator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Psychos Wild | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:28 | 1st = 6 Psychos Wild 2nd = 7 Fear Me Roar 3rd = 5 Magic Jack Rose 4th = 4 Suzy La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Cilantro | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:24 | 1st = 11 Cilantro 2nd = 1 Only In Rome 3rd = 5 Hear The Call 4th = 3 Abbysn Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Shortys Mate | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Shortys Mate 2nd = 2 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 10 Whynottagrey 4th = 8 Kazzacan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Riviera Riches | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Riviera Riches 2nd = 9 Forever True 3rd = 12 Aurora Miss 4th = 5 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 9 Connemara Xav | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:18 | 1st = 9 Connemara Xav 2nd = 4 He Aint Sweet 3rd = 1 Timmys Entity 4th = 5 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 2 Kiss Like This | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 2 Kiss Like This 2nd = 10 Lindis Pass 3rd = 9 Alyth 4th = 1 Abell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Lucky Collect 2nd = 2 Ramah Reason 3rd = 5 Zalia 4th = 3 Opawa Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Muheeb | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:11 | 1st = 5 Muheeb 2nd = 4 Cheering 3rd = 8 Obilic 4th = 1 Axion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 Soldier Spy 2nd = 7 Crawfs Bread 3rd = 2 Maximus Glider 4th = 1 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:06 | 1st = 9 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 8 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 1 Watchoutnexttime 4th = 4 Balldale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Lady Duporth | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Lady Duporth 2nd = 11 Shugar Bel 3rd = 2 Global Guru 4th = 5 Jerryvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 One For Me | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 One For Me 2nd = 1 Utopia 3rd = 3 Apparently Not 4th = 6 Coo Coo Coconuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Velocette 2nd = 4 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 7 Rock Lass 4th = 3 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Mai Tai Lady | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Mai Tai Lady 2nd = 6 Showmore 3rd = 2 Determined Lass 4th = 7 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Pretty Bomb | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Pretty Bomb 2nd = 6 Mr Coops 3rd = 3 Magic Rama 4th = 8 Ant Hill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Machinegun Kelly | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:46 | 1st = 2 Machinegun Kelly 2nd = 4 Smiling Armada 3rd = 8 Zen Warrior 4th = 1 Tight Lipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 Lips Areios | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Lips Areios 2nd = 15 Street Spun 3rd = 14 Le Grand Cru 4th = 7 Rong Door Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Firebird Tess | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:42 | 1st = 1 Firebird Tess 2nd = 4 Micks Angel 3rd = 5 Addictive Luke 4th = 3 Spiritello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 3 Do Uno Whoiam | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:39 | 1st = 3 Do Uno Whoiam 2nd = 5 Zero Tua Hundred 3rd = 4 Edensong 4th = 6 Sandys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Lady Rose | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:37 | 1st = 2 Lady Rose 2nd = 9 Lucky Man 3rd = 3 Sandor Glegane 4th = 7 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 12 Pure Choice | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 12 Pure Choice 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Storm 3rd = 11 Miss Falsified 4th = 2 Double Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Rufus Flywheel | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:33 | 1st = 1 Rufus Flywheel 2nd = 7 Bad Moon Rising 3rd = 4 Avas Angel 4th = 2 Ravel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Girls Go First | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Girls Go First 2nd = 2 Upandgone 3rd = 1 Rumbaron 4th = 5 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Patronizing | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:26 | 1st = 4 Patronizing 2nd = 1 Mr Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Wonderful Tale 4th = 3 Lambency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 La Fleurette | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:21 | 1st = 3 La Fleurette 2nd = 7 Perfect Beat 3rd = 6 Not That Bushy 4th = 9 Sirius Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Nangar Star 2nd = 8 Von Trapp 3rd = 7 Super Zip Zip 4th = 3 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Orpheus | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Orpheus 2nd = 2 Stourhead 3rd = 7 Southern Delight 4th = 1 Petrossian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Dr Don | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:16 | 1st = 2 Dr Don 2nd = 8 Senor Grumpy 3rd = 7 Dr Phil 4th = 4 Hard Urned Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Sevens Hope | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Sevens Hope 2nd = 5 Ive Gottalife 3rd = 2 Goodtime Stride 4th = 6 Annie Morva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Jen Jaccka | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 6 Jen Jaccka 2nd = 1 Queen Kenny 3rd = 8 Vulcan 4th = 9 Jaccka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Nitro Nick | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:08 | 1st = 4 Nitro Nick 2nd = 8 Dream Food 3rd = 12 Shes On Show 4th = 7 Calabah Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 2 Location | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Location 2nd = 1 Bobby Al 3rd = 5 Hi Yo Ugo 4th = 4 Mr Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Got Air | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 14:01 | 1st = 1 Got Air 2nd = 8 New Look 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Maui 4th = 5 Chateau Neuf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Nicks Best | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Nicks Best 2nd = 2 Kings Officer 3rd = 7 Captain Haddock 4th = 3 Mystic Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Black Mumbo | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:57 | 1st = 5 Black Mumbo 2nd = 4 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 3 Ucem 4th = 1 Mott Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Antilogy | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:54 | 1st = 7 Antilogy 2nd = 10 Mustang Shelly 3rd = 4 Lilymaystorm 4th = 5 Herecomeskayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 All That Glitters | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 All That Glitters 2nd = 10 Tenacious Bromac 3rd = 5 Prime Lustre 4th = 8 Cherry Evans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Miri Miri | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Miri Miri 2nd = 9 Trainers Pocket 3rd = 4 Bella Sash 4th = 12 Rustic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Oz Rock | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Oz Rock 2nd = 4 Royal Enigma 3rd = 1 Ask The Price 4th = 10 Rock And Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Eva Kaneva | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:44 | 1st = 3 Eva Kaneva 2nd = 5 Stainless Knocka 3rd = 6 Trinity Flight 4th = 4 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 12 Menneke Belle | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:41 | 1st = 12 Menneke Belle 2nd = 1 Damagic 3rd = 3 Dizzy Success 4th = 14 Seaclaidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Rockon Audacious | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:40 | 1st = 7 Rockon Audacious 2nd = 1 Secret Society 3rd = 3 Aeroplane Ritzy 4th = 8 Hugh Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Tas Man Bromac | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:34 | 1st = 8 Tas Man Bromac 2nd = 5 Uncle Ben 3rd = 7 Astro Boy 4th = 2 B D Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Hardern | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Hardern 2nd = 2 Edraak 3rd = 8 Run Charlie Run 4th = 5 Crafty Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 6 Speedy Jax | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Speedy Jax 2nd = 4 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 5 Kingiesstar 4th = 2 Lakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:25 | 1st = 2 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 6 Global Conquest 3rd = 7 Cold Turkey 4th = 5 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:22 | 1st = 2 Its All Talk 2nd = 7 American Warrior 3rd = 4 Verdict 4th = 6 Invictus Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Smooth Delight | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:16 | 1st = 9 Smooth Delight 2nd = 10 Lola Jones 3rd = 6 Jack Bates 4th = 5 All Nuts N Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Stick With Me | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:14 | 1st = 3 Stick With Me 2nd = 1 Proud Val 3rd = 4 St Remy 4th = 5 Claragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Britney Star | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:08 | 1st = 8 Britney Star 2nd = 3 Jinja Luca 3rd = 7 Little Rascal 4th = 5 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Blazing Apache | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Blazing Apache 2nd = 2 Green Stone 3rd = 3 My Baby Porscha 4th = 1 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 10 One Cool Chick | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:58 | 1st = 10 One Cool Chick 2nd = 7 Easy Moment 3rd = 2 Phoebe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 9 Morova Miss | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:56 | 1st = 9 Morova Miss 2nd = 3 Magnormous 3rd = 10 Rokeby Red 4th = 7 Custody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 7 Shadow Player | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:51 | 1st = 7 Shadow Player 2nd = 10 Silver Minx 3rd = 8 Shes Payback 4th = 4 Odabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Made Time | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:49 | 1st = 3 Made Time 2nd = 2 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 7 Jelly Gem 4th = 5 Hannibal Lecter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Stella Etiole | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:45 | 1st = 6 Stella Etiole 2nd = 4 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 7 Select Tayli 4th = 5 Bordeaux Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Branch Rickey | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Branch Rickey 2nd = 9 Starry Delight 3rd = 4 Irish Kath 4th = 10 P Tomado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Preoccupied | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:31 | 1st = 1 Preoccupied 2nd = 7 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 8 Jump On It 4th = 6 Our Mystro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Georgia | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:28 | 1st = 7 Georgia 2nd = 6 Move That Energy 3rd = 8 Matchstick Girl 4th = 3 Spring Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Machrie | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:22 | 1st = 3 Machrie 2nd = 1 Derringer 3rd = 9 Highview Illusion 4th = 6 Double Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Oakura | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:15 | 1st = 7 Oakura 2nd = 12 Tickets On Her 3rd = 11 Global Goddess 4th = 6 Iona Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Sindys Girl | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:12 | 1st = 2 Sindys Girl 2nd = 7 Tzar Knight 3rd = 1 Cullquin Cuddles 4th = 3 Cosmic Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Vibhuti | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 12:07 | 1st = 6 Vibhuti 2nd = 5 Mcardle Royale 3rd = 2 Brainstormer 4th = 1 Bankcard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 9 Bonnies Khaleesi | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 11:52 | 1st = 9 Bonnies Khaleesi 2nd = 2 Dana Dynasty 3rd = 4 Isola Bella 4th = 7 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 5 Lane Frost | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 11:45 | 1st = 5 Lane Frost 2nd = 1 Boots N All 3rd = 4 Bonaparte 4th = 9 Moby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Islay | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 11:37 | 1st = 8 Islay 2nd = 7 Atom Hanover 3rd = 1 Molly Sims 4th = 11 Gods Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Grey Power | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 11:22 | 1st = 3 Grey Power 2nd = 7 Gee Up Neddy 3rd = 1 Southland Reflector 4th = 4 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 7 Kirina Belle | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 11:15 | 1st = 7 Kirina Belle 2nd = 11 Little Haast 3rd = 8 Night Nurse 4th = 13 Sea Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Here Comes Helen | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 11:07 | 1st = 4 Here Comes Helen 2nd = 5 Ogara 3rd = 10 Franco Santiago 4th = 9 Screen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 13 Ice Crusher | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 10:52 | 1st = 13 Ice Crusher 2nd = 12 Annie Fitz 3rd = 5 Chers Magic Jet 4th = 11 First Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 13 Are You Mine | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 10:45 | 1st = 13 Are You Mine 2nd = 10 Mr Wiz 3rd = 12 Gallant Babe 4th = 5 Rapt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 13 Mokosun | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 10:37 | 1st = 13 Mokosun 2nd = 5 Ma Cille 3rd = 6 Master Monarchy 4th = 15 Lookslikeatrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Whata Excuse | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 10:22 | 1st = 9 Whata Excuse 2nd = 14 Tuapeka Troy 3rd = 15 Itz Ivy Hillis 4th = 10 Beau Cishlom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 South | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 0:47 | 1st = 1 South 2nd = 10 Be A Star 3rd = 6 Magic Zippy 4th = 3 Widows Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Duke Of Orc | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 0:32 | 1st = 5 Duke Of Orc 2nd = 7 Sable Island 3rd = 1 Ronray Dreamer 4th = 4 Klinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sun Nov 1 2015 0:12 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 5 Truly Loyal 3rd = 6 Miss Debello 4th = 7 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:57 | 1st = 2 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 3 Dream Edition 3rd = 6 Neurological |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Atkin Bale | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Atkin Bale 2nd = 2 Boss Number Four 3rd = 7 Billy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Midnight Bones | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Midnight Bones 2nd = 4 Locknane Bill 3rd = 6 Gun Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Seabrook Sam | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:37 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 1 Rashad Reason 3rd = 3 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Gee Boy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Gee Boy 2nd = 3 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 7 Coursing Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Magic Bullet | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Magic Bullet 2nd = 3 Takahi John 3rd = 5 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Shot Of Fear | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Shot Of Fear 2nd = 2 Lanny Bale 3rd = 7 Prepossessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Bags Of Hope | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:21 | 1st = 7 Bags Of Hope 2nd = 6 Mason Pines 3rd = 8 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 American Monster | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:17 | 1st = 6 American Monster 2nd = 3 Dance Craze 3rd = 8 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Thomeli Roar | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:13 | 1st = 5 Thomeli Roar 2nd = 4 Lektra Tily 3rd = 7 New Club Crawf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Allen Firestorm | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Allen Firestorm 2nd = 2 Istanbouli 3rd = 6 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Zambora Magic | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Zambora Magic 2nd = 6 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 7 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Angel Of The City | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Angel Of The City 2nd = 5 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 4 Queen Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Spanish Mix | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Spanish Mix 2nd = 5 King Richard 3rd = 8 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Yap | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 2 Evers Bale 3rd = 1 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Slayer Return | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Slayer Return 2nd = 6 With A Gee 3rd = 5 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Noaki Lynx | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:49 | 1st = 6 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 2 One Step Beyond 3rd = 4 Zelemar Zing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Bettor Watch Out | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Bettor Watch Out 2nd = 5 Maz 3rd = 3 Pinnacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Myrniong Star | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Star 2nd = 6 Myrniong Plow 3rd = 8 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Fernando Bale | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Fernando Bale 2nd = 7 Waymores Blues 3rd = 4 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:39 | 1st = 3 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 1 Ive Got You 3rd = 5 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Superfonic | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Superfonic 2nd = 4 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 3 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Woolly Warbo | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Woolly Warbo 2nd = 8 Fascinated 3rd = 1 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Modern Bliss | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 2 Modern Bliss 2nd = 1 Streamliner 3rd = 7 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Smart Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Smart Spirit 3rd = 4 Leeroy Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Stilton Gold | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Stilton Gold 2nd = 2 Vivian Bale 3rd = 7 Rain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Lachlan Brown | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 5 Mobius 3rd = 2 Amaro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:17 | 2nd = 1 Sams Cam 3rd = 7 Changeover Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Celtic Kid | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Celtic Kid 2nd = 1 Zipping Elvis 3rd = 3 Bronelly Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Its A Plane | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Its A Plane 2nd = 1 Panda Bale 3rd = 5 Zipping Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Keybow | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:09 | 1st = 1 Keybow 2nd = 6 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 2 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Despedida | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:07 | 1st = 6 Despedida 2nd = 4 Megan Keeping 3rd = 2 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Zipping Echo | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Zipping Echo 2nd = 8 Moonshine Nipper 3rd = 6 Im No Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Under Worked | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Under Worked 2nd = 7 Ok To Fly 3rd = 10 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Shared Equity | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Shared Equity 2nd = 6 Kayda Shae 3rd = 1 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Gladis Grice | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Gladis Grice 2nd = 8 Ballistic Fire 3rd = 3 Ive Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 George Sannette | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 George Sannette 2nd = 5 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 2 Clash Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Benny Big Head | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:49 | 1st = 7 Benny Big Head 2nd = 6 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 2 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Bandana | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Bandana 2nd = 1 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 7 Im El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cash In Motion | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cash In Motion 2nd = 8 Lady Abigail 3rd = 4 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Become The Fuse | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Become The Fuse 2nd = 4 Tinker Bell 3rd = 3 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Secret Spell | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:39 | 1st = 7 Secret Spell 2nd = 3 Kiss The Hawk 3rd = 8 Fever Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Shekel Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:37 | 1st = 7 Shekel Monelli 2nd = 1 Beau West 3rd = 5 Maxs Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Belluci | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Belluci 2nd = 4 Flat Out 3rd = 3 Tahitian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Ads Boy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Ads Boy 2nd = 2 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 6 Hunter Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Presidentialsecret | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 9 Balance Point 3rd = 4 Garibaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Fantastic Sid | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Sid 2nd = 8 Schooner Doll 3rd = 3 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Lauryns Best 3rd = 1 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Etoile Dor | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Etoile Dor 2nd = 8 Stilton Combat 3rd = 5 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Blank Space | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Blank Space 2nd = 5 Razor Blaze 3rd = 2 Daintree Trippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Midnight Scribe | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Midnight Scribe 2nd = 4 Tee Wrap City 3rd = 8 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Dyna Double One | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Dyna Double One 2nd = 6 Scarp Missile 3rd = 1 Percys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Zelemar Joker | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Zelemar Joker 2nd = 6 Aston Odious 3rd = 2 Come On Lassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Okavango | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Okavango 2nd = 8 Black Jaymar 3rd = 7 Danger Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Rynos Raider | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Rynos Raider 2nd = 3 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 2 By The Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Norm The Storm | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 5 Norm The Storm 2nd = 1 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 3 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Tamba Gundi | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Tamba Gundi 2nd = 6 Red Mat 3rd = 2 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Uptight | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 7 Uptight 2nd = 1 Good Looka 3rd = 5 Watts Up Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Natahli Dedee | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 7 Flag Hunter 3rd = 2 Melody Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Holeshot Hero | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Holeshot Hero 2nd = 3 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 2 Lektra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Tear Away Moon | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:52 | 1st = 4 Tear Away Moon 3rd = 2 Hush Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Suzies So Sweet | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Suzies So Sweet 2nd = 1 Blakes Jet 3rd = 6 Famousforeverannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Vitor | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Vitor 2nd = 7 Bemboka Belle 3rd = 6 Despicable Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Linco Bale | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Linco Bale 2nd = 1 Sisco Wake 3rd = 2 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Pictures Pearce | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 4 No Callaratah 3rd = 8 Cosmic Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Trusted | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Trusted 2nd = 3 Amy Monelli 3rd = 2 Hidden Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Miss Delaware | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:37 | 1st = 8 Miss Delaware 2nd = 3 Shady Sprite 3rd = 9 How Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 My Excuse | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 My Excuse 2nd = 4 Aussie Noorumba 3rd = 1 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Elliot Daniel | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 5 With A Vengeance 3rd = 3 Charming Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Ima Lonely Girl | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:31 | 1st = 8 Ima Lonely Girl 2nd = 1 Hy Guard 3rd = 3 Snow Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Hezthebigbopper | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 Hezthebigbopper 2nd = 1 Island Under Fire 3rd = 2 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 See Blues Girl | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:28 | 1st = 3 See Blues Girl 2nd = 4 Despicable Leroy 3rd = 6 Dziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Wadelock Latte | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 1 One Cup Short 3rd = 2 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Veuve | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Veuve 2nd = 5 Senors Mistress 3rd = 2 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Elite Angus | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:19 | 1st = 9 Elite Angus 2nd = 6 Hi Five Gundi 3rd = 5 Dan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Stormy Tara | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 9 Stormy Tara 2nd = 1 Third Avenue 3rd = 6 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Jodie Madgio | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:16 | 1st = 7 Jodie Madgio 2nd = 5 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 9 Hurrican Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Dana Jorja | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:13 | 1st = 4 Dana Jorja 2nd = 9 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 7 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:11 | 1st = 6 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 4 Little Hemi 3rd = 5 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Divas Princess | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Divas Princess 2nd = 3 Daintree Jim 3rd = 8 Magpie Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Acougarzsun | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:06 | 1st = 6 Acougarzsun 2nd = 5 Viking Ruler 3rd = 2 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 3 General Cloud 3rd = 8 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Maka Killin | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Maka Killin 2nd = 5 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 4 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Oriental Lord | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:57 | 1st = 8 Oriental Lord 2nd = 7 Kid Famechon 3rd = 5 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Rita Gundi | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:54 | 1st = 2 Rita Gundi 2nd = 3 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 4 Wreck Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Zipping Prince | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:50 | 1st = 8 Zipping Prince 2nd = 2 Awesome Dynamo 3rd = 1 Postecoglou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:46 | 1st = 5 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 6 Lucky Brew 3rd = 8 Blackberry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Evelyn Jay | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 7 Our Awesome Girl 3rd = 4 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Magical Yessam | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Magical Yessam 2nd = 9 Ima Cowboy 3rd = 7 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 God Forbid | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 God Forbid 2nd = 5 Unforgiving 3rd = 6 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Uncatchable | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Uncatchable 2nd = 1 Roll em Missy 3rd = 2 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 5 Pandoras Sin 3rd = 4 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Marlow Zesta | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Marlow Zesta 2nd = 1 Bodega Vista 3rd = 7 Coolabah Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Elmyra | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:26 | 1st = 1 Elmyra 2nd = 12 Jilliby Courage 3rd = 4 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Big Bad Dicko | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:23 | 1st = 6 Big Bad Dicko 2nd = 7 Coopnarcha 3rd = 8 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Can Torque | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Can Torque 2nd = 1 Style 3rd = 5 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Keepher Interested | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Keepher Interested 2nd = 10 Major Strike 3rd = 2 Shegoeswooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Tobias Rumble | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 10 Jungle Rum 3rd = 6 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Ohoka Punter | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 1 Lancewood Lizzie 3rd = 5 Besotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Clementsorrell | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:08 | 1st = 9 Clementsorrell 2nd = 7 Border Cross 3rd = 1 Try Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Dons Racer | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 18:05 | 1st = 2 Dons Racer 2nd = 6 Winter Blues 3rd = 1 Lady Juar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Do More Fishing | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Do More Fishing 2nd = 9 Desert Chick 3rd = 4 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Sannette Chop | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:52 | 1st = 8 Sannette Chop 2nd = 3 Hes Some Love 3rd = 6 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Goodlookingbabe | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:48 | 1st = 4 Goodlookingbabe 2nd = 2 Eye Brow 3rd = 7 Cheers Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Im Born To Rule | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:47 | 1st = 10 Im Born To Rule 2nd = 6 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 2 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Majestic Seine | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Majestic Seine 2nd = 8 El Chana 3rd = 7 Keep Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Oticon | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:41 | 1st = 6 Oticon 2nd = 10 Zipping Hulk 3rd = 2 Quezaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 8 Satin Shoes 3rd = 7 Aurora Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Cosmic Madness | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Madness 2nd = 7 Doras Hand 3rd = 6 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 9 Arise Augustus | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Arise Augustus 2nd = 2 Bracteate 3rd = 10 Im Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Willowvale Hawk | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Willowvale Hawk 2nd = 8 Our Cadel 3rd = 4 Cosmic Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Hated Bullett | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:24 | 1st = 9 Hated Bullett 2nd = 3 Volantis 3rd = 8 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Leannes Boy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:22 | 1st = 4 Leannes Boy 2nd = 6 Whitney 3rd = 9 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Vanilla Opal | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Vanilla Opal 2nd = 2 Avondale As 3rd = 3 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Acquitted | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:16 | 1st = 1 Acquitted 2nd = 6 Fallen Star 3rd = 8 Uno Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Global Assault | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Global Assault 2nd = 10 Trendsetter 3rd = 8 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Flaming Kirst | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:09 | 1st = 5 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 3 Fooling Around 3rd = 1 Vocal Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 9 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 5 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Billy Bio | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:04 | 1st = 5 Billy Bio 2nd = 4 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 3 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 8 Air Of Heaven | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 17:00 | 1st = 8 Air Of Heaven 2nd = 4 Rise To The Top 3rd = 13 Spirited Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Explosive Range | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:57 | 1st = 7 Explosive Range 2nd = 9 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 4 Kicking Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Loves It | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Loves It 2nd = 5 Ravenwood 3rd = 7 Where Are We |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Frill Seeking | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:50 | 1st = 2 Frill Seeking 2nd = 3 Kinagat 3rd = 1 Tan Tat Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Matlins Tornado | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Matlins Tornado 2nd = 9 Marble Hill 3rd = 5 Avatar Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Tazzys Devil | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:42 | 1st = 9 Tazzys Devil 2nd = 10 Concorde 3rd = 6 Bettabe Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Big Tee Rex | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:39 | 1st = 8 Big Tee Rex 2nd = 2 Redneck Crazy 3rd = 5 Bralyn Bauple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Marvey | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:36 | 1st = 6 Marvey 2nd = 3 Sienna Storm 3rd = 8 My Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Know Knowing | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Know Knowing 2nd = 6 Replay 3rd = 8 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Black Sheep | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Black Sheep 2nd = 3 Jacoman 3rd = 12 Kracken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Il Cavalino | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 10 Il Cavalino 2nd = 8 Midnight Lights 3rd = 7 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Dunbro Fergus | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:24 | 1st = 2 Dunbro Fergus 2nd = 3 Che Che Midi 3rd = 5 Miss Briony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 5 Settlers Way | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Settlers Way 2nd = 7 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 11 Mals Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Billycath | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Billycath 2nd = 7 Lens Pick 3rd = 4 Bush Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Cost Cutter | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Cost Cutter 2nd = 5 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 7 Damn Nuisance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:13 | 1st = 8 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 3 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 1 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Grand Cross | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Grand Cross 2nd = 5 Invienna 3rd = 4 Hetty Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Nine Squared | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Nine Squared 2nd = 1 Chief Mingo 3rd = 2 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 All Royal Gal | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 All Royal Gal 2nd = 10 Mob Star 3rd = 9 Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Jeteye Junior | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:59 | 1st = 6 Jeteye Junior 2nd = 8 Cosmic Patch 3rd = 5 Dont Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Team Player | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:56 | 1st = 8 Team Player 2nd = 2 To Seven Eleven 3rd = 5 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Finda Fitter Filly | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:52 | 1st = 3 Finda Fitter Filly 2nd = 8 Andrioli 3rd = 10 Annesbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Paperbond | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:51 | 1st = 5 Paperbond 2nd = 1 Zebidiah 3rd = 2 Aiden Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Ella Michelle | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Ella Michelle 2nd = 3 Mac Sweet 3rd = 4 Falconice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Burrawonga Jimbo | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Burrawonga Jimbo 2nd = 7 Leroy Tron 3rd = 5 Warby Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 8 Crescent Glow | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Crescent Glow 2nd = 3 Adizero 3rd = 4 Eight Figures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Nitro Monkey | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:37 | 1st = 8 Nitro Monkey 2nd = 3 Speedy Spriter 3rd = 7 Husvinu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Chippa Lata | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Chippa Lata 2nd = 1 Goldstar Junior 3rd = 8 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Darcon Dash | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Darcon Dash 2nd = 1 Inter Carmella 3rd = 4 Coolan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Solar Sky | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:30 | 1st = 4 Solar Sky 2nd = 8 Time Flies 3rd = 3 San Telmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Hot Pedro | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:27 | 1st = 2 Hot Pedro 2nd = 5 Sindys Girl 3rd = 1 Lucy Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Beaudiene Beaufighta | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:22 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Beaufighta 2nd = 8 Bettor Think Quick 3rd = 2 Vinland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Streaming | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:19 | 1st = 7 Streaming 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Cruiser 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Petites Reward | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 7 Petites Reward 2nd = 4 Marrakesh 3rd = 1 Simply Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Broadway Playboy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:10 | 1st = 3 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 4 The Big Mach 3rd = 6 Morethanmeetstheye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Firemans Galaxy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Firemans Galaxy 2nd = 8 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 7 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 5 Boom Sha La | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 15:03 | 1st = 5 Boom Sha La 2nd = 4 Wishful 3rd = 1 Cheval Argente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Snow Matter | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:59 | 1st = 1 Snow Matter 2nd = 2 Adara Lad 3rd = 3 Meggs Rawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Sharpsburg | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:55 | 1st = 7 Sharpsburg 2nd = 2 Destined For War 3rd = 6 Righteous Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Arctic Action | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:52 | 1st = 2 Arctic Action 2nd = 8 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 7 Know Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Its Oscar | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:47 | 1st = 6 Its Oscar 2nd = 8 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 4 Thanks Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Raven Lord | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Raven Lord 2nd = 3 Mohawk Mako 3rd = 2 Madam Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Tricky Affair | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 6 Tricky Affair 2nd = 14 Young Amazon 3rd = 4 Real Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Medowie Miss | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Medowie Miss 2nd = 2 Shivarnee 3rd = 7 Mini Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Opawa Rocket | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 6 Collecting Money 3rd = 3 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 9 Give Me Time | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:28 | 1st = 9 Give Me Time 2nd = 7 La Jineta 3rd = 8 Zoe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Dromores Opal | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:24 | 1st = 4 Dromores Opal 2nd = 8 Jax Mikado 3rd = 1 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Fortune Patch | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:20 | 1st = 1 Fortune Patch 2nd = 10 Well Achieved 3rd = 9 Speed Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Know Cheers | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 6 Know Cheers 2nd = 7 Know Value 3rd = 2 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 9 - 2 Megablast | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Megablast 2nd = 14 The Quiet Man 3rd = 8 King Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Another Man | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Another Man 2nd = 2 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 5 Amaroo Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Battlecamp | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Battlecamp 2nd = 8 Comeback 3rd = 3 Leodoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Isobela Maree 2nd = 7 Mac Bromac 3rd = 2 Attaccovita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Terra Mondo | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:57 | 1st = 8 Terra Mondo 2nd = 2 Homebush Paige 3rd = 3 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Turn Up The Volume | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Turn Up The Volume 2nd = 6 Say La Fi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Hay Presto | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Hay Presto 2nd = 2 Lil Lucky 3rd = 4 Lightning Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Homebush Ariel | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 8 Know Magic 3rd = 7 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 8 - 12 Casey Marie | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:37 | 1st = 12 Casey Marie 2nd = 5 Nippa Mary 3rd = 10 Gilly The Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Flying Spark | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:30 | 1st = 10 Flying Spark 2nd = 8 Sparta 3rd = 6 The Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Human Instinct | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:22 | 1st = 3 Human Instinct 2nd = 8 Know Pride 3rd = 7 Showroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 3 No Biting | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 No Biting 2nd = 6 Phantom Sox 3rd = 2 Navajo Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Spanish Fancy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Spanish Fancy 2nd = 2 Melham 3rd = 3 Lucario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 3 Renas Lad | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Renas Lad 2nd = 2 Stars And Storm 3rd = 5 Misty Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Tell The Boys | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Tell The Boys 2nd = 2 Another Fan 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 2 Zedbee | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Zedbee 2nd = 3 Hamiltonian 3rd = 4 Justa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Amenzel | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Amenzel 2nd = 2 Constant Justice 3rd = 3 Equidant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Rock Lass | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 6 Rock Lass 2nd = 1 Solarian 3rd = 8 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Speed Lorde | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 12:35 | 1st = 6 Speed Lorde 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Rara 3rd = 7 Ninjago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 6 Diamond Cut | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Diamond Cut 2nd = 4 Aide Memoire 3rd = 9 Silver Nancho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Tyrion | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 12:18 | 1st = 1 Tyrion 2nd = 7 Surmise 3rd = 3 Forever Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Call Me Blue | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 12:01 | 1st = 7 Call Me Blue 2nd = 2 Rocketship Mac 3rd = 3 Very Chilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 1 Hundyamonth | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 11:52 | 1st = 1 Hundyamonth 2nd = 3 The Bandito 3rd = 11 Diva Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Lochinvar Impact | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 11:43 | 1st = 8 Lochinvar Impact 2nd = 5 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 6 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 11:26 | 1st = 8 Von Trapp 2nd = 4 Big Jamesy 3rd = 2 Rotovegas Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 1 Del Rios | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 11:17 | 1st = 1 Del Rios 2nd = 6 Dualis 3rd = 5 Devi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 11:08 | 1st = 8 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 9 Myrniong Girl 3rd = 4 Who Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Vintage Osti | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 10:51 | 1st = 7 Vintage Osti 2nd = 3 Gumbalanya 3rd = 6 Making You Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 5 Jewel Of The Naki | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 10:42 | 1st = 5 Jewel Of The Naki 2nd = 11 Suo Lin Nang 3rd = 1 Rons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Lucky Collect | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 10:33 | 1st = 2 Lucky Collect 2nd = 1 New Look 3rd = 3 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Comet Foot | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 10:16 | 1st = 8 Comet Foot 2nd = 3 Jetsun Desire 3rd = 1 Deceptive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 3 Selwyn | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 10:07 | 1st = 3 Selwyn 2nd = 6 Skybird 3rd = 4 Alinko Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Boston Strike | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 9:58 | 1st = 7 Boston Strike 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 1 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 3 Red Thunder | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 9:32 | 1st = 3 Red Thunder 2nd = 1 Altiplano 3rd = 10 Ash Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 High Babe | ||
Thu Oct 1 2015 0:07 | 1st = 2 High Babe 2nd = 5 Clock Watching 3rd = 7 Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Zipping Celine | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Celine 2nd = 3 Seldom Dreamin 3rd = 1 Be A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Rock This City | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Rock This City 2nd = 2 Encapsulate 3rd = 6 Dare Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Katie Rose | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Katie Rose 2nd = 8 Kaitlyn Chaos 3rd = 1 Megabass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Splitset | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:50 | 1st = 8 Splitset 2nd = 1 Ygritte Monelli 3rd = 7 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 El Surrao | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:39 | 1st = 2 El Surrao 2nd = 1 Elis Jet 3rd = 8 Bobs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Kimbro | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:35 | 1st = 2 Kimbro 2nd = 7 Cousin Paul 3rd = 8 Dazza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Incognito Mac | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Incognito Mac 2nd = 6 Zoe Monelli 3rd = 1 Classic Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:26 | 1st = 3 Sneakin Round 2nd = 1 Cobbin 3rd = 2 Wheres Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Gotta Get Back | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 2 Sofa So Good 3rd = 5 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Earl Of Charity | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 3 Retained 3rd = 4 Don Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Jedd Tokaam | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Jedd Tokaam 2nd = 3 Cloud Ten 3rd = 5 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Houdini Blue | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Houdini Blue 2nd = 1 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 3 Hammer And Tongs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Prince Of Doom | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:04 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Doom 2nd = 8 Bright Rebel 3rd = 2 Bluefire Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Mega Torque | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 1 Mega Torque 2nd = 2 Gamilla Go Girl 3rd = 4 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Mr Sly | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Mr Sly 2nd = 1 Kulu Dee Jay 3rd = 7 Some Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Sheza Duck | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:52 | 1st = 8 Sheza Duck 2nd = 9 Nova Tears 3rd = 4 Shezza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Run Oneover | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Run Oneover 2nd = 5 Schinzig Buller 3rd = 6 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Brintastic | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:44 | 1st = 3 Brintastic 2nd = 4 Locksley Road 3rd = 1 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Deborah Rose | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:41 | 1st = 6 Deborah Rose 2nd = 4 Knights Templar 3rd = 3 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Aston Sloan | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:38 | 1st = 7 Aston Sloan 2nd = 6 Apache Tears 3rd = 3 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Cupcake Cloud | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Cupcake Cloud 2nd = 3 Jahimia 3rd = 8 Heeza Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Arts Stride | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 7 Arts Stride 2nd = 1 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 8 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Evidence | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Evidence 2nd = 3 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 6 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 8 Golden Fist 3rd = 6 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Scorpio Jay | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Scorpio Jay 2nd = 7 Beach Front 3rd = 3 Something Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Eliseos Falcon | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:17 | 1st = 5 Eliseos Falcon 2nd = 7 Bet The Max 3rd = 6 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 6 Loud Lana 3rd = 2 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 War Picture | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 War Picture 2nd = 7 Love Kills 3rd = 4 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Fab Surfy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Fab Surfy 2nd = 1 Avenging Gun 3rd = 8 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Here To Party | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Here To Party 2nd = 2 Debello Road 3rd = 8 Hallpack Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 William John | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 William John 2nd = 10 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 3 Always Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Arlandria | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Arlandria 2nd = 2 Benedict Geoff 3rd = 6 Reecy Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Hes So Good | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Hes So Good 2nd = 4 Dublin Bull 3rd = 8 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Winton Burn | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Winton Burn 2nd = 2 Zabaleta 3rd = 3 Heidi Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 White Star | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:44 | 1st = 8 White Star 2nd = 1 Fancy Mick 3rd = 6 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Lets Make Bail | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:41 | 1st = 2 Lets Make Bail 2nd = 8 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 1 Lucky Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 3 Razor Rose 3rd = 4 Snake Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 American Monster | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 American Monster 2nd = 2 Vic For Short 3rd = 3 Harlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 1 Ideal Diamante 3rd = 6 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Farmhouse | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Farmhouse 2nd = 2 Genalaky Rose 3rd = 8 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Explosive Madame | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Explosive Madame 2nd = 5 Gracie Webba 3rd = 1 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Talisa Monelli | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Talisa Monelli 2nd = 6 Rosies Image 3rd = 4 Shokulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Ideal Alice | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Ideal Alice 2nd = 2 Midget Under Fire 3rd = 3 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Imposing Sind | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Imposing Sind 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo Racer 3rd = 4 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Coalville Tiger | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:11 | 1st = 4 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 3 Pirlo 3rd = 8 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 How Much | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 How Much 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Wagon Shop | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Wagon Shop 2nd = 1 Carla The Weapon 3rd = 6 Bevs Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Desiring Kate | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Desiring Kate 2nd = 9 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Whim Wham Bam | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Whim Wham Bam 2nd = 2 Theon Monelli 3rd = 7 Wagtail Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Vapour Flight | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Vapour Flight 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Secret 3rd = 1 Full Blown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Andrejs | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Andrejs 2nd = 6 Walmac 3rd = 2 Miss Kadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Right Of Passage | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Right Of Passage 2nd = 7 Extreme Times 3rd = 4 Prince Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Hows It Crude | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:44 | 1st = 6 Hows It Crude 2nd = 5 Im A Blue 3rd = 4 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 Big Time Sprite | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:41 | 1st = 2 Big Time Sprite 2nd = 3 Zipping Ebony 3rd = 9 Kittys Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Cool Reality | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cool Reality 2nd = 1 Maywyn Oodles 3rd = 4 Fear Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Wez Gordy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Wez Gordy 2nd = 8 Fear The Fox 3rd = 4 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Miss Cosmos | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Miss Cosmos 2nd = 1 Anjana Rose 3rd = 8 It Is Alexsjasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Lion Rebel 2nd = 8 Creative News 3rd = 3 Dervil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Poppys Dancer | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Poppys Dancer 2nd = 7 Straya 3rd = 6 Scarlett Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Lens Pick | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Lens Pick 2nd = 1 Ellie Mae 3rd = 2 Lauries Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 La Mia Juliette | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 La Mia Juliette 2nd = 3 Major Owen 3rd = 5 Renascentrez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Maywyn Macey | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:14 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Macey 2nd = 1 Fear Demi 3rd = 7 Octavian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Gee Boy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Gee Boy 2nd = 5 Buckle In 3rd = 6 Mechatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 8 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 7 Bella Rico 3rd = 4 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Jessie Small | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Jessie Small 2nd = 4 Metro Man 3rd = 1 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 6 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 2 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Jet Ready | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 Jet Ready 2nd = 8 Red Hot Bekim 3rd = 4 Kiras Surf Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Lace Parasol | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:53 | 1st = 7 Lace Parasol 2nd = 1 Allen Yeller 3rd = 5 Thermal Expanse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:50 | 1st = 6 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 3 Kilty Jack 3rd = 2 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Creative Rhythm | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Creative Rhythm 2nd = 2 Bare Bones 3rd = 5 Strawbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:44 | 1st = 6 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 7 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 4 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Felix Eddie | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 Felix Eddie 2nd = 1 Party Noise 3rd = 2 Tranquil Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Red Hot Millie | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:38 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Millie 2nd = 5 Red Hot Bella 3rd = 6 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Nonno Stride | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:33 | 1st = 2 Nonno Stride 2nd = 4 Forty Seven Flash 3rd = 6 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Lonesome Duk | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 4 Senor Socks 3rd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Vivacity | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Vivacity 2nd = 2 Never Let Me Go 3rd = 6 Angry Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Samsara Lass | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Samsara Lass 2nd = 6 Immortal Panther 3rd = 5 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 10 Miss Cersei | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:18 | 1st = 10 Miss Cersei 2nd = 1 Akando 3rd = 6 Kiltah Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Iwilldefy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:13 | 1st = 2 Iwilldefy 2nd = 8 My Guy Mac 3rd = 7 Satu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Flash Houdini | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:10 | 1st = 8 Flash Houdini 2nd = 6 Fashion Advice 3rd = 4 Spring Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Estevao | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:05 | 1st = 1 Estevao 3rd = 8 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 High Commando | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 High Commando 2nd = 4 Elite Faze 3rd = 6 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Ressler | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:59 | 1st = 4 Ressler 2nd = 8 Blue Rocket 3rd = 6 Bastet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Grins Rendition | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:54 | 1st = 9 Grins Rendition 2nd = 6 Top Trio 3rd = 1 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Allez De Brave | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Allez De Brave 2nd = 4 Solo Miss 3rd = 6 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 4 Spudvegas 3rd = 9 Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Smokester | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:41 | 1st = 1 Smokester 2nd = 9 Jems Princess 3rd = 3 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Pyromania | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:37 | 1st = 1 Pyromania 2nd = 7 Repayments 3rd = 8 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Its Bettor Me | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:32 | 1st = 3 Its Bettor Me 2nd = 4 Special Thoughts 3rd = 7 Isobela Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:29 | 1st = 5 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 4 Endless Shadow 3rd = 2 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Spirit Of Kinloch | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:25 | 1st = 1 Spirit Of Kinloch 2nd = 7 Snasybird 3rd = 3 Ashtomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Lister Bale | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:22 | 1st = 5 Lister Bale 2nd = 8 Lady Torah 3rd = 3 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Ima Grumpy Possum | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Ima Grumpy Possum 2nd = 6 Ali Mendes 3rd = 1 Imtheguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Forrest Max | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:14 | 1st = 1 Forrest Max 2nd = 2 Aston Odious 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Nightcraft | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Nightcraft 2nd = 14 Lomi 3rd = 8 Rothstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Macies Dingo | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 8 Macies Dingo 2nd = 3 Glenoit 3rd = 7 Bralyn Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Quaker Bale | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Quaker Bale 2nd = 6 Jimmy Who 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Johnny Feedback | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Johnny Feedback 2nd = 1 Uttar Pradesh 3rd = 5 Pride Of Rawbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Firebomb | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:57 | 1st = 6 Firebomb 2nd = 8 Lord Regnar 3rd = 4 En Kay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Fitzys Friend | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Fitzys Friend 2nd = 7 Angenella 3rd = 3 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Karloo Kix | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:52 | 1st = 7 Karloo Kix 2nd = 1 Il Cavalino 3rd = 9 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Aston Ugo | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Aston Ugo 2nd = 1 Spring Agustus 3rd = 7 Two Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Magnaro | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Magnaro 2nd = 4 Uncle Tiger 3rd = 11 Inigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Bearville Azza | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:42 | 1st = 4 Bearville Azza 2nd = 1 Jingjing 3rd = 6 Laredo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Natural Player | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Natural Player 2nd = 2 Invictive 3rd = 8 Overstocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Ideal Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 7 Double Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Nemesis Bale | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:34 | 1st = 7 Nemesis Bale 2nd = 5 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 8 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Nippa Bleu | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 12 Nippa Bleu 2nd = 1 Dorsevist 3rd = 11 Carbon Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Oidos Extranos | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Oidos Extranos 2nd = 1 Gotta Get Up 3rd = 5 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Bannister Bale | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:24 | 1st = 6 Bannister Bale 2nd = 2 Changing Lights 3rd = 4 Grand Slam Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 4 Luna Lang | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Luna Lang 2nd = 3 Knightoftherealm 3rd = 7 Missing In Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Amlins Magic | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Amlins Magic 2nd = 1 Suspicious Cal 3rd = 8 Beauty Sleep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Zarlu | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:15 | 1st = 2 Zarlu 2nd = 5 Sir Ottavio 3rd = 9 Tothecoastandback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Road Crew | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Road Crew 2nd = 6 Sveen 3rd = 7 Dun Ya Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Feel The Courage | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:12 | 1st = 3 Feel The Courage 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 1 Scotlynn Jiggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Snowball Bazza | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:09 | 1st = 2 Snowball Bazza 2nd = 3 Bush Spirit 3rd = 6 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 4 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 1 Frankie Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Kazmics Spirit | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:58 | 1st = 7 Kazmics Spirit 2nd = 4 Seven Up 3rd = 6 In Dispute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Christian Sloy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Christian Sloy 2nd = 1 Mister Bling 3rd = 3 Texas Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Allen Whirly | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Allen Whirly 2nd = 6 Walk On By 3rd = 7 Six Thirty News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Bawcatme | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Bawcatme 2nd = 6 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 5 Shaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 1 Swift Attitude 3rd = 10 Sweet Dimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Bianexpress | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:45 | 1st = 1 Bianexpress 2nd = 8 Mi Tommi San 3rd = 4 Oh So Touchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Who Told Harry | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:44 | 1st = 8 Who Told Harry 2nd = 7 Atomic Opie 3rd = 1 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 8 Chilli Zaim | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 10 Daiquiri Belle 3rd = 1 Akamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 7 Take Up Jack 3rd = 8 Yes Chef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Mo Green | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:34 | 1st = 7 Mo Green 2nd = 5 Shilynn 3rd = 8 Mallee Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Major Buddy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:32 | 1st = 10 Major Buddy 2nd = 11 Machvicar 3rd = 1 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Locknane Pedro | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Locknane Pedro 2nd = 3 Scooters Capable 3rd = 4 Tecoma Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Katcrisalli | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:22 | 1st = 1 Katcrisalli 2nd = 4 Silvermere 3rd = 3 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Quick Income | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Quick Income 2nd = 1 Hawkowl 3rd = 4 Midnight Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Yale | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:17 | 1st = 8 Yale 2nd = 6 Sandave Gem 3rd = 2 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Kazmics Revenge | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:14 | 1st = 7 Kazmics Revenge 2nd = 2 Three Mugs In 3rd = 1 Shaftsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Marleesand | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Marleesand 2nd = 2 Mr Speaker 3rd = 7 Foreigner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Winklea Vestie | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Winklea Vestie 2nd = 6 Locknane Bill 3rd = 1 Dawns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Maserati Rev | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Maserati Rev 2nd = 8 Magic Bunny 3rd = 3 El Evie Jimber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 1 Another Girl | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Another Girl 2nd = 4 Arts Got A Gun 3rd = 5 Encosta Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Bluey Benz | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 15:02 | 1st = 8 Bluey Benz 2nd = 2 Moving Man 3rd = 1 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Dicaprio | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:58 | 1st = 4 Dicaprio 2nd = 8 Deadly Panther 3rd = 7 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Famous Fella | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:57 | 1st = 8 Famous Fella 2nd = 1 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 9 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Prescribe | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:54 | 1st = 7 Prescribe 2nd = 5 Little Turn 3rd = 1 Bulla Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Speed N Reef | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:50 | 1st = 3 Speed N Reef 2nd = 5 Tallage 3rd = 1 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Boyzinblue | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 3 Boyzinblue 2nd = 5 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 4 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Valladares | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Valladares 2nd = 4 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 2 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 King Gibbo | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:39 | 1st = 1 King Gibbo 2nd = 3 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 7 Yuleana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Lemon Crush | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:38 | 1st = 11 Lemon Crush 2nd = 3 Midnight Jumper 3rd = 7 Western Wow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Tecoma Emily | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 6 Westburn Jack 3rd = 2 Sonic Reducer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 3 Classroom Destiny | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Classroom Destiny 2nd = 14 Lippy And Pearls 3rd = 5 Guided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Von Dousa | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Von Dousa 2nd = 3 Its Classified 3rd = 4 Yoko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Voodoo Sprite | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Sprite 2nd = 7 Alpine Hawke 3rd = 3 Calculating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Releven Dream | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Releven Dream 2nd = 1 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 8 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Big Fancy | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:19 | 1st = 8 Big Fancy 2nd = 2 Fast Country 3rd = 6 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Noble Descent | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:15 | 1st = 7 Noble Descent 2nd = 5 Dyrham Park 3rd = 4 Dream On Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Iona Grinner 2nd = 4 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 8 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Night Rhythm | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:07 | 1st = 5 Night Rhythm 2nd = 1 Peter Benz 3rd = 7 Cam Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Andys Charm | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:04 | 1st = 6 Andys Charm 2nd = 5 Lazy Lewie 3rd = 2 Moochers Pooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Sacred Eye | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:03 | 1st = 11 Sacred Eye 2nd = 4 Countess Marinov 3rd = 2 Casino Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Wynburn Arrow | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Wynburn Arrow 2nd = 6 Keune 3rd = 8 Local View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 6 Racers n Chasers | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 6 Racers n Chasers 2nd = 4 Star Of Legs 3rd = 5 Myonerose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Wonder Lace | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:52 | 1st = 1 Wonder Lace 2nd = 8 Meatball 3rd = 5 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:48 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 4 Puma Pants 3rd = 2 Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 See Blues Girl | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 See Blues Girl 2nd = 1 Joker Jones 3rd = 8 Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Girls Only | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Girls Only 2nd = 5 Sidewise 3rd = 7 Tally Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 2 Oz Striker 3rd = 6 Aston Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Rubymay | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:28 | 1st = 11 Rubymay 2nd = 14 Alluring Miss 3rd = 5 Ziza Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Roadworks | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Roadworks 2nd = 7 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 10 Sleeper Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Cash And Co | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Cash And Co 2nd = 8 Take Time Tracy 3rd = 2 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Wickedly Risque | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Wickedly Risque 2nd = 6 Shes Got Curves 3rd = 4 Smithtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Rogue Trader | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Rogue Trader 2nd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 3 El Carado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Queensryche | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Queensryche 2nd = 6 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 3 Locknane Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Black Crow | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 13:02 | 1st = 4 Black Crow 2nd = 2 Expect Delay 3rd = 7 Botany Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 10 Vincent Brown | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 12:57 | 1st = 10 Vincent Brown 2nd = 5 Cigar Club 3rd = 4 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Faatinah | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Faatinah 2nd = 1 Drill Master 3rd = 7 Stride Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Garry Mcbain | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 12:42 | 1st = 4 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 2 Tink Allen 3rd = 1 Roth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Southern Lights | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Southern Lights 2nd = 2 Homebush Buck 3rd = 5 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Impersonator | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 12:21 | 1st = 7 Impersonator 2nd = 2 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 1 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Homebush Gru | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 12:01 | 1st = 6 Homebush Gru 2nd = 7 Air Express 3rd = 8 Jimmy Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Abrasador | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 11:41 | 1st = 6 Abrasador 2nd = 1 Thrilling Hunt 3rd = 8 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Tatum Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 11:21 | 1st = 4 Tatum Baxter 2nd = 2 Crystal Flame 3rd = 1 Spine Chilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Dream Large | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 11:01 | 1st = 1 Dream Large 2nd = 4 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 7 Albie Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Another Jamie | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 10:41 | 1st = 1 Another Jamie 2nd = 6 Homebush Hansome 3rd = 2 Raincheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Believe | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 10:21 | 1st = 1 Believe 2nd = 2 Hyde Baxter 3rd = 3 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Another Jewel | ||
Tue Sep 1 2015 10:01 | 1st = 1 Another Jewel 2nd = 2 Big John Canon 3rd = 5 No More Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Nero Bolt | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Nero Bolt 2nd = 1 Jabba Da Pup 3rd = 4 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 23:32 | 1st = 8 Fun Boss 2nd = 1 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 2 Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 23:12 | 1st = 7 Thunder Rama 2nd = 1 You Say Goodbye 3rd = 8 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 9 - 6 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 23:05 | 1st = 6 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 10 Nothing In Between 3rd = 2 Armbro Speedstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Jiggly Legs | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 5 Lektra Bandit 3rd = 3 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 Biffle | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Biffle 2nd = 7 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 4 Thats The Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:52 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 8 All Strung Out 3rd = 1 Starboost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Love Street Blues | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:47 | 1st = 5 Love Street Blues 2nd = 9 Star Boss 3rd = 11 The Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dewana Lass | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:42 | 1st = 2 Dewana Lass 2nd = 1 Feikuai Molly 3rd = 6 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Funky Punk 2nd = 4 Track Master 3rd = 2 Buenos Aires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 10 Good Odds Kate | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:34 | 1st = 10 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 3 Beau Lightning 3rd = 7 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 1 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:33 | 1st = 1 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 4 Lysenko 3rd = 7 Neville Vaughan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Deadly Boy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:30 | 1st = 7 Deadly Boy 2nd = 1 West On Dossy 3rd = 9 Bionic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:27 | 1st = 5 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 3 Sir Bekim 3rd = 2 Chancy Be Smooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Goandcullect | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:22 | 1st = 1 Goandcullect 2nd = 5 Ive Got It All 3rd = 9 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Johns Magic | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Johns Magic 2nd = 1 Discombobulated 3rd = 2 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Blackey Streek | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:16 | 1st = 1 Blackey Streek 2nd = 5 Jenmar Panther 3rd = 7 Zambora Brockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 6 Shareapassion | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:15 | 1st = 6 Shareapassion 2nd = 2 Master Wizard 3rd = 9 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Party Hunter | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Party Hunter 2nd = 1 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 4 Coconut Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Mark Dennis 2nd = 10 Come On Frank 3rd = 8 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Headline | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Headline 2nd = 7 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 8 Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Tiny Turbo | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:02 | 1st = 8 Tiny Turbo 2nd = 6 Aleeah Jet 3rd = 1 Habana Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 7 Takachanceonharry | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Takachanceonharry 2nd = 3 Burniesneverhome 3rd = 8 Bedrock Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Targaryen | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:57 | 1st = 2 Targaryen 2nd = 6 Aphorism 3rd = 7 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:54 | 1st = 3 Serena Fly High 2nd = 8 No Diggity 3rd = 4 Nangar Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Another Vinnie | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:52 | 1st = 12 Another Vinnie 2nd = 3 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Fachoong | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:50 | 1st = 10 Fachoong 2nd = 2 Allen Eryk 3rd = 3 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Rum Rambler | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:46 | 1st = 5 Rum Rambler 2nd = 1 By The Gallon 3rd = 8 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Onlykidding | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Onlykidding 2nd = 3 Snow Cone 3rd = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Gary Doogan | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 Gary Doogan 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 2 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:37 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 8 Rockfromcork 3rd = 4 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Avenging Gun | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 7 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Time For Money | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Time For Money 2nd = 7 Sir Reuben 3rd = 3 Nangar Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 3 Sonofamasterpiece | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sonofamasterpiece 2nd = 1 Black Jasmin 3rd = 5 Good Onya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Simply Fab | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Simply Fab 2nd = 5 Truly Loyal 3rd = 6 Exuberant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Alarm Bells | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Alarm Bells 2nd = 8 Spring Firechief 3rd = 2 Chariots Offiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 11 Vertical Four | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:22 | 1st = 11 Vertical Four 2nd = 8 Imincharge 3rd = 7 Itz Darknstormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Shall She Rock | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Shall She Rock 2nd = 5 Love Affair 3rd = 2 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Why Not Luke | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:16 | 1st = 8 Why Not Luke 2nd = 6 David John 3rd = 3 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Courageous Kiwi | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Courageous Kiwi 2nd = 7 Modern Max 3rd = 4 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 5 Opus Forte 3rd = 3 Chica Destacada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Eleven Madison | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Eleven Madison 2nd = 8 Rexy Skeeta 3rd = 4 Smokey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 10 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:07 | 1st = 10 Rap Artist 2nd = 12 Presidentmach 3rd = 11 Jumping Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 7 Astrophysic 2nd = 5 Bold Intention 3rd = 1 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Outside Pass | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:01 | 1st = 3 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Magic Maiden 3rd = 8 Black Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Bellas Delight | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 6 Bellas Delight 2nd = 5 Hez The Wild Card 3rd = 4 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Midnight Ride | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 8 Midnight Ride 2nd = 6 Ima Misha Doll 3rd = 9 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Rub Of The Green | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:57 | 1st = 6 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 7 Island Run 3rd = 11 Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Sonic Sticka | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Sonic Sticka 2nd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Jay Kay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:53 | 1st = 2 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 4 Kilcullen 3rd = 6 Heza Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Smooth Number | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Smooth Number 2nd = 2 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 8 More In Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Cobber In Motion | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:47 | 1st = 4 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 2 Pedagogy 3rd = 5 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Morton Plains | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:45 | 1st = 1 Morton Plains 2nd = 8 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 9 Bettor Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Red Future | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:42 | 1st = 8 Red Future 2nd = 7 Whispering Wings 3rd = 1 Jetty Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Thai Champ | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Thai Champ 2nd = 7 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 1 Puledra Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Sweet It Is | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Sweet It Is 2nd = 4 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 8 Mystic Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Macnivek | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Macnivek 2nd = 1 Butchulla Boy 3rd = 7 Show Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Lovelist | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Lovelist 2nd = 11 Starburst Girl 3rd = 6 Whats Emma Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 8 Champagne Shot 3rd = 7 Sandy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 5 Lucky Metro 3rd = 7 Bushi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Miners Moss | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Miners Moss 2nd = 3 Are Jai Que 3rd = 2 Allmendinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Forever Remembered | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Forever Remembered 2nd = 8 Secret Splendour 3rd = 10 Diamonds A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Debby | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Debby 2nd = 4 Fancy Mick 3rd = 5 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 7 Swap Ya 2nd = 4 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 1 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Matty Groves | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Matty Groves 2nd = 5 Sally Fletcher 3rd = 9 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Diego Bale | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:18 | 1st = 5 Diego Bale 2nd = 2 Spring Gambo 3rd = 1 Rivergum Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Wild Wozza | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Wild Wozza 2nd = 8 Allegro Piccolo 3rd = 4 Call Kelb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Alleluia | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Alleluia 2nd = 1 Five Card Draw 3rd = 3 Jivin Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Bass Louder | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:10 | 1st = 3 Bass Louder 2nd = 1 Wild Fire 3rd = 4 Go Ginger Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Dawn Magic | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dawn Magic 2nd = 7 Mister Eye Bolt 3rd = 5 Borninastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Hashtag Yolo | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Yolo 2nd = 6 Parumba Lachlan 3rd = 2 Lady Ameera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Hez The One | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Hez The One 2nd = 4 Officianado 3rd = 12 Hit Maka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Father Skeeta | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:04 | 1st = 2 Father Skeeta 2nd = 4 Billysoar 3rd = 1 Fast And Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Equissential | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Equissential 2nd = 5 Wicked Babe 3rd = 3 Champagne Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 El Capo | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 1 El Capo 2nd = 2 Inside Pass 3rd = 4 Miss Hallius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:57 | 1st = 6 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 5 Whirily School 3rd = 10 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Jenkins Bale | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 5 Jenkins Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Gatum 3rd = 3 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Aussie Delight | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Aussie Delight 2nd = 3 Suzies Gem 3rd = 6 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Autograph Rowe | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:51 | 1st = 3 Autograph Rowe 2nd = 5 Wildside Lass 3rd = 8 Deejay Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 My General Lee | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 My General Lee 2nd = 8 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 2 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Eddard Stark | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:47 | 1st = 6 Eddard Stark 2nd = 8 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 5 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 6 Linco Bale 3rd = 2 Darbain Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Mister Elegant | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Mister Elegant 2nd = 1 Hurricane Bromac 3rd = 3 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Duane Eddy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Duane Eddy 2nd = 7 Eva Diva 3rd = 2 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Maywyns Copy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:38 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Copy 2nd = 9 Pacific Champ 3rd = 4 My Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 10 Misschinoise | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:37 | 1st = 10 Misschinoise 2nd = 4 The Storm Chief 3rd = 6 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Allen Oregon | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Allen Oregon 2nd = 1 Allen Portland 3rd = 3 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Hell Of A Band | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Hell Of A Band 2nd = 4 Talmalmo 3rd = 1 Machsaswinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Defy Emotion | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:32 | 1st = 6 Defy Emotion 2nd = 4 Behati Boy 3rd = 5 Mini Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Maka Killin | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 Maka Killin 2nd = 1 Top Trio 3rd = 11 Arma Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Honey Twist | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Honey Twist 2nd = 7 Rock Sister 3rd = 8 Feel Your Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 1 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 7 Malua Volio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Rage Bale | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Rage Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 1 Secret Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Mymateswifty | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 3 Mymateswifty 2nd = 7 Go West To Costa 3rd = 14 Star Of Bethlehem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Direct Joel | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 3 Direct Joel 2nd = 6 Let Me Out 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 3 Major Kiwi 3rd = 5 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Lorry Dryva | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:19 | 1st = 8 Lorry Dryva 2nd = 1 Rich n Wild 3rd = 5 Gorilla Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Franky Singman | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:16 | 1st = 2 Franky Singman 2nd = 8 Sutro Shiraz 3rd = 1 Renagaide Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Luksam | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Luksam 2nd = 1 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 7 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Tribal Faith | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:13 | 1st = 1 Tribal Faith 2nd = 7 Ninety Five 3rd = 2 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Gamebreaker | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:09 | 1st = 3 Gamebreaker 2nd = 7 Saint Stormy 3rd = 2 Darwins Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 East to West | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 East to West 2nd = 6 Plum Island 3rd = 8 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Rylees Marshall | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:06 | 1st = 8 Rylees Marshall 2nd = 6 Sloan Ranger 3rd = 7 Anna Ray Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:03 | 1st = 4 Allblack Stride 2nd = 1 Our Classical Art 3rd = 2 Clancys Fobwatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Stole My Heart | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Stole My Heart 2nd = 8 Velocity Hilda 3rd = 5 Red Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 1 Banghai | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 1 Banghai 2nd = 2 Raytaya 3rd = 9 Swick Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Archer John | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:57 | 1st = 5 Archer John 2nd = 8 Rambo Rock 3rd = 2 Albert Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Epaulette | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:53 | 1st = 5 Epaulette 2nd = 9 Roger Ramjet 3rd = 2 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 12 Yamanners | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:50 | 1st = 12 Yamanners 2nd = 11 Rockiana 3rd = 2 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Sharnica | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Sharnica 2nd = 8 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 6 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Wandary Splash | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Wandary Splash 2nd = 2 Rathmore Lady 3rd = 5 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Bennys Ace | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:40 | 1st = 8 Bennys Ace 2nd = 1 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 3 Eltonromar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Darted | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Darted 2nd = 7 Bright Forge 3rd = 6 Kayleeann Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Another Broadway | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:32 | 1st = 1 Another Broadway 2nd = 3 Kotare York 3rd = 7 Shakahari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Avon Nellie | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:29 | 1st = 8 Avon Nellie 2nd = 9 Bubbas Lad 3rd = 5 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Glenferrie College | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:24 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie College 2nd = 4 The Kissing Bandit 3rd = 1 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 4 The Chorister | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:21 | 1st = 4 The Chorister 2nd = 2 Tender Values 3rd = 5 Wizards Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Rainbow | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Rainbow 2nd = 4 Marlow Miss 3rd = 3 Simply A Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Burning Cash | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:16 | 1st = 9 Burning Cash 2nd = 1 Remember Them 3rd = 2 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Isnt He A Beauty | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:13 | 1st = 4 Isnt He A Beauty 2nd = 1 Storm Magic 3rd = 5 Sippinbundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Aston Philou | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:12 | 1st = 7 Aston Philou 2nd = 6 Why Not Mick 3rd = 8 Oakmont Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Evelyn Jay | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 4 Our Keepsake 3rd = 3 Spinadirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Red Ora | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 Red Ora 2nd = 1 Need A Lift 3rd = 7 Resonates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Heavens Trend | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 18:00 | 1st = 7 Heavens Trend 2nd = 2 Tascott Lady 3rd = 9 Courageous Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Savvy Girl | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Savvy Girl 2nd = 5 Iron Sheik 3rd = 4 Wei Ping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Spirit And Desire | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Spirit And Desire 2nd = 9 So Kool Harry 3rd = 6 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Wrong Given Way | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Wrong Given Way 2nd = 8 Thomas Vella 3rd = 3 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:48 | 1st = 10 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 2 Empty Envelope 3rd = 8 One Eyed Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 3 Gold Broker | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 3 Gold Broker 2nd = 5 Desert Glow 3rd = 6 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Perfect Energy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:40 | 1st = 3 Perfect Energy 2nd = 1 Star Jasmine 3rd = 2 Peter Lamb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Neutron Star | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Neutron Star 2nd = 1 From Above 3rd = 3 Stay Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Pookies Grin | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Pookies Grin 2nd = 11 Oh My Rocket 3rd = 10 Nandine Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Jilliby Jitterbug | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Jitterbug 2nd = 2 Magical Delight 3rd = 10 Three Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Wadelock Juliet | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:31 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Juliet 2nd = 7 Wince Allen 3rd = 9 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Fo Shizzle | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:29 | 1st = 8 Fo Shizzle 2nd = 6 Black Aria 3rd = 9 Hashtag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Mossn Time | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Mossn Time 2nd = 10 Aurumcert 3rd = 8 Urgent Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Macy Supreme | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Macy Supreme 2nd = 4 Ocean Diva 3rd = 2 Ultimate Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 3 Grin Diddle 3rd = 7 Emma Phase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Mannaway | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:13 | 1st = 5 Mannaway 2nd = 1 Mother Kym 3rd = 6 Forest Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Mermaid Run | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:09 | 1st = 7 Mermaid Run 2nd = 4 On a Dream 3rd = 13 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 2 Hollywoodland | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:05 | 1st = 2 Hollywoodland 2nd = 8 Montoyas 3rd = 3 Gallipoli Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Jack Flash | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:02 | 1st = 2 Jack Flash 2nd = 7 Chloes Babe 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 1 Crafty Cruiser | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 17:00 | 1st = 1 Crafty Cruiser 2nd = 10 Westsouthwest 3rd = 7 Kareeming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Temujins Queen | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Temujins Queen 2nd = 9 Mr Good Looking 3rd = 6 Maraudings Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Lucky Tom | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:53 | 1st = 6 Lucky Tom 2nd = 1 Feltre 3rd = 2 Harada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Paris Of Troy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:49 | 1st = 7 Paris Of Troy 2nd = 2 Grey Enigma 3rd = 6 Nullaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Maybe Just Maybe | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Maybe Just Maybe 2nd = 7 Brown Coal 3rd = 9 Choisir La Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 15 Golden Falls | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:45 | 1st = 15 Golden Falls 2nd = 2 Grande Punto 3rd = 1 Careless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Fierce Command | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:41 | 1st = 7 Fierce Command 2nd = 2 French Hussler 3rd = 9 Princely Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Burleigh Bullet | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Burleigh Bullet 2nd = 7 Chilwero 3rd = 3 More Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Molly The Snip | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Molly The Snip 2nd = 3 Raise A Dream 3rd = 9 Secretmensbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Another Prayer | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:29 | 1st = 6 Another Prayer 2nd = 2 Napoleon 3rd = 1 Platinum Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 2 Danreign | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Danreign 2nd = 4 Flying Solo 3rd = 6 Oneofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 16 Jetello | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:25 | 1st = 16 Jetello 2nd = 11 Sir Mask 3rd = 5 Handsome Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 3 Ensign | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:21 | 1st = 3 Ensign 2nd = 6 Casting Crew 3rd = 10 Handled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Jopa | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:17 | 1st = 3 Jopa 2nd = 12 Suit 3rd = 1 Choice Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 10 Woolibar | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:13 | 1st = 10 Woolibar 2nd = 7 Blacksmith 3rd = 8 Calabria Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Earnhart | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Earnhart 2nd = 1 Breathe Free 3rd = 3 Zocalos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Fell Swoop | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:05 | 1st = 8 Fell Swoop 2nd = 2 Inznout 3rd = 6 Bold Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Red Samurai | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 16:01 | 1st = 2 Red Samurai 2nd = 3 Shortspresso 3rd = 11 Little Pearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Superduty | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Superduty 2nd = 6 Triple Jeopardy 3rd = 10 Sansho Dayu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Red Eclipse | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:53 | 1st = 11 Red Eclipse 2nd = 7 Natural Disaster 3rd = 4 Kings Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Searaven | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:49 | 1st = 4 Searaven 2nd = 2 Kumo 3rd = 7 Katies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 4 Stokewood | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Stokewood 2nd = 2 Happy Lane 3rd = 1 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 8 Lake Sententia | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:45 | 1st = 8 Lake Sententia 2nd = 11 Raposo 3rd = 2 Streets Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 5 Galaxy Dane | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:41 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Dane 2nd = 3 Wooden Take It 3rd = 6 Friskiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Raising Dubai | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Raising Dubai 2nd = 6 Military Ruler 3rd = 3 Coming Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Dantga | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:33 | 1st = 13 Dantga 2nd = 9 Royal Occasion 3rd = 3 Say I Wont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Sound Of The Ocean | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Sound Of The Ocean 2nd = 8 The Kununurra Kid 3rd = 9 Mr Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Keepit To Yourself | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:25 | 1st = 10 Keepit To Yourself 2nd = 9 Great Esteem 3rd = 2 Rugged Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Akerboy | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:21 | 1st = 2 Akerboy 2nd = 5 Winter Solace 3rd = 8 Encore Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Isadjourned | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:17 | 1st = 9 Isadjourned 2nd = 3 Outstrip 3rd = 7 Phantom Caller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Counter Spin | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:13 | 1st = 1 Counter Spin 2nd = 5 Super Fun 3rd = 3 Toms Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Charming Lad | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Charming Lad 2nd = 12 Iron George 3rd = 9 Lad About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Justine Louise | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Justine Louise 2nd = 3 Moment Of Design 3rd = 5 All Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Valiant Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Valiant Warrior 2nd = 1 Mighty Like 3rd = 5 Tawteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 11 Magnavita | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 15:01 | 1st = 11 Magnavita 2nd = 6 Yambaah 3rd = 3 One More Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Lesleys Choice | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Lesleys Choice 2nd = 5 Highly Geared 3rd = 8 Isa Tala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Drive West | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Drive West 2nd = 8 Demuro 3rd = 11 Our Mate Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Palace Spin | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Palace Spin 2nd = 7 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 5 Our Oracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Countryman | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Countryman 2nd = 9 Turbulent Jet 3rd = 5 Adorabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Lunar Nova | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:41 | 1st = 1 Lunar Nova 2nd = 5 Shiny Manners 3rd = 4 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Shadow Doll | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Shadow Doll 2nd = 2 Delvaux 3rd = 11 Sheeda Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Creance | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:33 | 1st = 4 Creance 2nd = 9 Saturday Affair 3rd = 5 Pronto Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Cabeza De Vaca | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:29 | 1st = 1 Cabeza De Vaca 2nd = 2 Low Places 3rd = 9 Sayrien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Bagman | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bagman 2nd = 3 Lord Durante 3rd = 2 Diametric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 12 Rio De Janeira | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:22 | 1st = 12 Rio De Janeira 2nd = 1 Columkille 3rd = 5 Scruff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Martilago | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:18 | 1st = 6 Martilago 2nd = 4 Honey Toast 3rd = 3 Lentrecote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 8 Cody Cat | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Cody Cat 2nd = 16 Zentangle 3rd = 12 Taipa Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Mystic Prince | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Mystic Prince 2nd = 10 Zarantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 The Concorde | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 The Concorde 2nd = 1 Adynata 3rd = 2 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Campania | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Campania 2nd = 9 Zayam 3rd = 6 Artibai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Meteoric | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Meteoric 2nd = 5 Monte Carlo 3rd = 3 Tons Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Boy Scout | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:02 | 1st = 1 Boy Scout 2nd = 5 Te Rux 3rd = 4 Manhattan Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Charlie Farley | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 14:01 | 1st = 2 Charlie Farley 2nd = 5 Overnightsensation 3rd = 7 Parkers Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:58 | 1st = 2 Flying Casino 2nd = 5 Peacefuleasyfeelin 3rd = 10 Milkwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 8 Jostle | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:54 | 1st = 8 Jostle 2nd = 1 Aravalli 3rd = 2 The Bunsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 First Bloom | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 First Bloom 2nd = 2 Spirit Of Heaven 3rd = 4 Dig A Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 5 Va Va Voom | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:47 | 1st = 5 Va Va Voom 2nd = 1 Gone Romin 3rd = 9 Jetty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Shotover River | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Shotover River 2nd = 1 Kaypers 3rd = 4 Castle Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 8 Chopper | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:42 | 1st = 8 Chopper 2nd = 3 Superior Court 3rd = 9 El Bee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Senso | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:39 | 1st = 2 Senso 2nd = 1 Chantski 3rd = 8 Poetic Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Smudger | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:37 | 1st = 3 Smudger 2nd = 5 Erbawi 3rd = 6 Sparkling Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Berrimilla | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:35 | 1st = 6 Berrimilla 2nd = 1 Sense And Reason 3rd = 5 Footy Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Slowpoke Rodriguez | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:31 | 1st = 9 Slowpoke Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Paraggi 3rd = 3 Gold A Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 High Adversity | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 10 High Adversity 2nd = 2 Casino Gold 3rd = 4 Galiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 2 Royal Sceptre | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:26 | 1st = 2 Royal Sceptre 2nd = 8 Caduceus 3rd = 14 Egg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Karlovasi | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:23 | 1st = 4 Karlovasi 2nd = 9 Alaskan Jade 3rd = 6 Silent Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Tramotane | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:19 | 1st = 3 Tramotane 2nd = 7 Roeinda 3rd = 5 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Our Nkwazi | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:15 | 1st = 3 Our Nkwazi 2nd = 1 Hard Romp 3rd = 5 Il Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 2 Haradis Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Haradis Eagle 2nd = 6 Grande Garcon 3rd = 3 Calgary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Satirical Lass | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:08 | 1st = 1 Satirical Lass 2nd = 2 Lucky News 3rd = 8 Gallinari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 15 Timy Tyler | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:04 | 1st = 15 Timy Tyler 2nd = 18 Illuminati 3rd = 6 Danza Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Kimberley Star | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Kimberley Star 2nd = 6 More Than Fabulous 3rd = 4 Man Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Vatuvei | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:56 | 1st = 2 Vatuvei 2nd = 4 Amaverde 3rd = 5 Practiced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Im Alone | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Im Alone 2nd = 5 Ofcourse She Does 3rd = 3 Hot Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Hoylake | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:48 | 1st = 6 Hoylake 2nd = 7 Tidy Prophet 3rd = 2 Kiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Canterino | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:47 | 1st = 2 Canterino 2nd = 9 High Tail It 3rd = 7 Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Dora N Boots | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:44 | 1st = 2 Dora N Boots 2nd = 1 Angel Dancer 3rd = 4 Amores Del Sabados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 5 Demonstrate | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:40 | 1st = 5 Demonstrate 2nd = 9 Star Planet 3rd = 6 Destinys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Honesta | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:33 | 1st = 5 Honesta 2nd = 1 Show Command 3rd = 4 Halls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 4 Romelo | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:29 | 1st = 4 Romelo 2nd = 1 Do Uno Whoiam 3rd = 9 Moonofklairessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Japonisme | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Japonisme 2nd = 4 Tempt Me Not 3rd = 2 Zoutenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 No Song No Supper | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 No Song No Supper 2nd = 7 Longshaw 3rd = 4 Zataglio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Go Better | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:13 | 1st = 4 Go Better 2nd = 2 Captains Son 3rd = 10 Reverse Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 2 Sacred Master | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:09 | 1st = 2 Sacred Master 2nd = 13 Brigadier 3rd = 4 Lord Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Petits Filous | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Petits Filous 2nd = 8 Stream Ahead 3rd = 3 Grisbis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Orcym Sam | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 12:01 | 1st = 1 Orcym Sam 2nd = 6 Precision Strike 3rd = 8 Trentpark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Scapolo | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Scapolo 2nd = 8 Salamanca 3rd = 10 Super Trouper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 6 Valante | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 11:38 | 1st = 6 Valante 2nd = 1 First Class 3rd = 7 Chop Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 High Forty | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 11:20 | 1st = 1 High Forty 2nd = 11 Get Flash 3rd = 9 Snodroptwinkletoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 6 Elusive Gold | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 11:03 | 1st = 6 Elusive Gold 2nd = 8 In Flight 3rd = 4 So Wotif |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Ive Got This | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 10:45 | 1st = 4 Ive Got This 2nd = 6 Hezanakilad 3rd = 1 Harvest The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Amarula | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 10:28 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 2 Wawrinka 3rd = 3 Halleloojah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Weissmuller | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 10:10 | 1st = 3 Weissmuller 2nd = 12 Dont Look Back 3rd = 1 Fastfoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Paintball | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 9:40 | 1st = 4 Paintball 2nd = 17 Pinzano 3rd = 3 Ironworker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 The Czar | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 9:10 | 1st = 3 The Czar 2nd = 1 Sniparinda 3rd = 9 Manamanup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 2 Dirty Boots 3rd = 4 Kyarra Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Missoni | ||
Sat Aug 1 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Missoni 2nd = 8 Bobcat Gundi 3rd = 7 Cantona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Arizona Rocket | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 23:47 | 1st = 7 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 6 Cyclone Boy 3rd = 4 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Bee Flash | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 23:27 | 1st = 8 Bee Flash 2nd = 3 Molfetta Boy 3rd = 4 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Stray Arc | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 23:07 | 1st = 4 Stray Arc 2nd = 1 Guessed Out 3rd = 5 Classic Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Rockin Robin | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:52 | 1st = 5 Rockin Robin 2nd = 4 West On Angel 3rd = 2 Something Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 1 Hoss Funk 3rd = 4 Alotta Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Wia Good | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Wia Good 2nd = 1 Papillon 3rd = 3 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Folio Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Folio Bale 2nd = 4 Arolok Jane 3rd = 7 Why Not Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Miss Freelove | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:17 | 1st = 2 Miss Freelove 2nd = 1 Manipulator 3rd = 7 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Diamond Apple | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Diamond Apple 2nd = 1 Over Angry 3rd = 2 Missy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Gypsy Grey | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Gypsy Grey 2nd = 7 Naughty Kenny 3rd = 3 Harris Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 3 Bryvon 3rd = 1 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Whatahottie | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 2 Whatahottie 2nd = 10 Wereonsong 3rd = 5 Im All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Raptis | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 2 Raptis 2nd = 5 Run Riot 3rd = 7 Shaylor Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 West On Sally | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:55 | 1st = 3 West On Sally 2nd = 10 Wizard Fun 3rd = 7 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Jakes A Joy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 8 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 6 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Why Not Luke | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:47 | 1st = 4 Why Not Luke 2nd = 8 Dr Dawn 3rd = 5 Almost Human |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Bedazzled Bead | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Bedazzled Bead 2nd = 8 Greek Drama 3rd = 3 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 No Jockey Needed | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:41 | 1st = 3 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 8 Chloes Hand 3rd = 1 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 What Magic | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 What Magic 2nd = 6 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 4 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 5 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 7 West On Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Sun Of Anarchy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 6 Sun Of Anarchy 2nd = 8 Soho Ledger 3rd = 2 Queens Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Aston Dareh | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Aston Dareh 2nd = 8 Twistex 3rd = 2 Sparcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Kurmond Goddess | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Kurmond Goddess 2nd = 7 Black Lagoon 3rd = 2 Chilli Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Makin Bickies | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Makin Bickies 2nd = 2 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Repayments | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Repayments 2nd = 3 Jack Kade 3rd = 7 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Marlin Slayer | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:14 | 1st = 6 Marlin Slayer 2nd = 1 Make The Switch 3rd = 7 Summahs Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Lucky Pi | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:11 | 1st = 1 Lucky Pi 2nd = 4 Albatraoz 3rd = 3 Dubliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Penance Allen | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Penance Allen 2nd = 4 Conquer Fear 3rd = 7 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Master Gee | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 8 Master Gee 2nd = 5 Big Bad Brenda 3rd = 1 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Big Spook | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Big Spook 2nd = 5 Upanatom 3rd = 1 Our Santa Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Glitterbug | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Glitterbug 2nd = 2 Scenic Shot 3rd = 6 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Play Rite | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Play Rite 2nd = 8 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 5 Wildash Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Mullenax | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:52 | 1st = 5 Mullenax 2nd = 7 Mcmoory Oaks 3rd = 8 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Earl Jujon | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Earl Jujon 2nd = 2 Goldiewilldo 3rd = 10 Special Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Annabow | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:48 | 1st = 5 Annabow 2nd = 8 Why Not Franklin 3rd = 6 Marmasette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Opus Forte | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:45 | 1st = 4 Opus Forte 2nd = 1 Nightwatchman 3rd = 5 Fantastic Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 7 Chaos Confusion | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Chaos Confusion 2nd = 1 Pure Cam 3rd = 2 Midnight Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Molly Michelle | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Molly Michelle 2nd = 7 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 8 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:35 | 1st = 7 Harry Bailey 2nd = 8 Brazen Speed 3rd = 4 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Ima Paddlin | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:32 | 1st = 1 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 5 Gerties Girl 3rd = 3 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Cardon Merger | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Cardon Merger 2nd = 8 Cascade Flyer 3rd = 4 Sudden Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Daliya Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Daliya Bale 2nd = 3 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 1 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 More In Store | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 More In Store 2nd = 8 Lord Golec 3rd = 3 Bourbski Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 My Highlights | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 My Highlights 2nd = 4 Roughnready Nelson 3rd = 6 Crusader Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Earl Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:18 | 1st = 4 Earl Bale 2nd = 5 African Storm 3rd = 3 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Slashin Pete 2nd = 5 Trade In 3rd = 2 Salt Lake City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Confederate Girl | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:11 | 1st = 5 Confederate Girl 2nd = 8 Gloria Ella 3rd = 9 Annie Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Fleet Return | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:09 | 1st = 2 Fleet Return 2nd = 8 May It Be 3rd = 3 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Irinka Wap | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:06 | 1st = 2 Irinka Wap 2nd = 3 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 1 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 8 Shes My Darling | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:03 | 1st = 8 Shes My Darling 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae County 3rd = 6 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Albietta | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:02 | 1st = 6 Albietta 2nd = 2 My Sophisticated Lady 3rd = 5 Amelia Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Ice Toronado | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Ice Toronado 2nd = 6 Deli Allen 3rd = 3 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Kota Liz | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Kota Liz 2nd = 2 Valentine Ray 3rd = 8 Satin Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Back Page News | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Back Page News 2nd = 3 Mister Seelster 3rd = 5 Efwon Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Absolute Power | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Absolute Power 2nd = 4 Stick Hero 3rd = 2 Jodiels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ish Won | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Ish Won 2nd = 6 Miss Fiction 3rd = 2 Black Bronco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Swanart | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Swanart 2nd = 8 Its For Sure 3rd = 5 Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 9 Every One Knows | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:41 | 1st = 9 Every One Knows 2nd = 5 Ketut 3rd = 7 Refused Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Vapour Lee | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Vapour Lee 2nd = 7 Dyna Tiber 3rd = 8 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Hanson Tango | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:36 | 1st = 7 Hanson Tango 2nd = 3 Supersonic Shak 3rd = 1 Shy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Naked Majesty | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:32 | 1st = 4 Naked Majesty 2nd = 6 Mustang Shelly 3rd = 1 Sugar Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Gardsman | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Gardsman 2nd = 1 Its A Movin 3rd = 9 Dr Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Rob Stark | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:27 | 1st = 8 Rob Stark 2nd = 7 Calla Boom 3rd = 2 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Cyclone Marlow | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:24 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Marlow 2nd = 6 Argo 3rd = 3 Spring Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Bills My Saviour | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:23 | 1st = 5 Bills My Saviour 2nd = 7 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 1 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Spring James | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Spring James 2nd = 1 Runaway Shaye 3rd = 8 Che Che Midi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Rodeo Clown | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Rodeo Clown 2nd = 6 Eleanor Benz 3rd = 4 Justine Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 All Inn Bundy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:12 | 1st = 2 All Inn Bundy 2nd = 1 Proud Fantasy 3rd = 5 Willow Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 7 Misterfixit | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Misterfixit 2nd = 2 Lettuceplayginger 3rd = 8 Ideal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Flying Bekim | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 7 Flying Bekim 2nd = 9 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 3 Crying In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Eleven Madison | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Eleven Madison 2nd = 1 Fear The Speed 3rd = 8 Rio Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Simpatico | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:02 | 1st = 4 Simpatico 2nd = 8 Head Shy 3rd = 7 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 French Lesson | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 8 French Lesson 2nd = 2 Giant Steps 3rd = 9 My Strategic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Maisy Mac | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Maisy Mac 2nd = 7 Quint Bale 3rd = 8 Tools Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Star Rosa | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Star Rosa 2nd = 8 Halfa 3rd = 7 Sober Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 2 Holly Jane 3rd = 3 Dura Mater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Dalemm Diva | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:50 | 1st = 2 Dalemm Diva 2nd = 1 Jessica Dale 3rd = 5 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 8 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 5 Rogernator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Mincin Machine | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 4 Mincin Machine 2nd = 9 Lilly Bolero 3rd = 3 Upper Class Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 10 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:43 | 1st = 10 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 8 Macktuckey 3rd = 1 Lorna Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Smash Em Up | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Smash Em Up 2nd = 3 Evies Angel 3rd = 1 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:33 | 1st = 3 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 2 Mango Crush 3rd = 4 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:30 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 2 Soul Affair 3rd = 8 Cobra Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Lucky Lombo | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 7 Heza Warhorse 3rd = 9 Sunrose Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 2 Hazzabeel | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 2 Hazzabeel 2nd = 10 Jester Rock 3rd = 4 Bells Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Classy Churchie | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Classy Churchie 2nd = 4 Not Worth It 3rd = 8 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 City Breeze | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 City Breeze 2nd = 5 Carlyle Tycoon 3rd = 6 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Place Your Bet | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Place Your Bet 2nd = 8 Emperor Jujon 3rd = 5 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Grecian Black | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:14 | 1st = 5 Grecian Black 2nd = 8 To A Degree 3rd = 1 Fruity Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Mr Stealer | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Mr Stealer 2nd = 8 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 1 Lucilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 7 Barriettas Bliss | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:09 | 1st = 7 Barriettas Bliss 2nd = 4 Perfezione 3rd = 2 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Fenrir | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Fenrir 2nd = 6 Cane Doro 3rd = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Sudoku Rebel | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Rebel 2nd = 6 Country Charm 3rd = 5 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Jamarlo | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Jamarlo 2nd = 2 Diggin Up Dirt 3rd = 7 Little Maniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Bellas Jet | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:52 | 1st = 6 Bellas Jet 2nd = 2 Additallup 3rd = 4 Ducale Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Suave Odessa | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:49 | 1st = 1 Suave Odessa 2nd = 4 Soul Maker 3rd = 2 Mepunga Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Star Bay | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Star Bay 2nd = 8 Sky Rhythm 3rd = 13 Penthouse Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 3 Blackjack Gent 3rd = 1 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Charlie Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 9 Pops Pest 3rd = 4 Bass Louder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 1 Official Jasper 3rd = 5 Sizzling Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Good Judge | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:34 | 1st = 2 Good Judge 2nd = 5 Liarbill 3rd = 8 Nifty Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Seabrook Joel | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:28 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 1 Mighty Hulk 3rd = 5 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Denzano Osti | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Denzano Osti 2nd = 5 Mighty Rocket 3rd = 7 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Bent Ability | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:22 | 1st = 1 Bent Ability 2nd = 7 Lachy Balboa 3rd = 5 Poppys Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Will Atone | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Will Atone 2nd = 2 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 3 Katelin Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Johnny Magic | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Johnny Magic 2nd = 7 Zipping Jet 3rd = 6 Buenos Aires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Our Mackalena | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Our Mackalena 2nd = 7 Starzzz On Parade 3rd = 4 Beejay Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Grand Faith | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Grand Faith 2nd = 4 Young Henry 3rd = 5 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Spiritual Eyes | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:08 | 1st = 9 Spiritual Eyes 2nd = 7 Cut The Nonsense 3rd = 11 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Gold Total | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:04 | 1st = 8 Gold Total 2nd = 4 On Tight Lines 3rd = 7 Summers Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Smokey Shadow | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 Smokey Shadow 2nd = 1 Evidence 3rd = 4 Sandave Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Coolyns Magic | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 5 Britts Pick 3rd = 3 Lou Lou Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Ricimer | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:52 | 1st = 9 Ricimer 2nd = 6 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 5 Sir Kapitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Final Bid | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:50 | 1st = 5 Final Bid 2nd = 4 Black Cardigan 3rd = 2 All Inn Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Chickamauga | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Chickamauga 2nd = 15 Treasure Peace 3rd = 13 Super Silks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 So Lonely | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 So Lonely 2nd = 2 Starline White 3rd = 1 Tottenham Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Elite Honcho | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:41 | 1st = 2 Elite Honcho 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 5 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Royal Occasion | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Occasion 2nd = 7 Queen Of Georgia 3rd = 3 Louisiana Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Tyson | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Tyson 2nd = 6 Chicken Licken 3rd = 4 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Barrettstown Boy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:33 | 1st = 3 Barrettstown Boy 2nd = 1 Common Approach 3rd = 11 Fortius Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Lady Silver | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 4 Lady Silver 2nd = 6 Rules Apply 3rd = 3 Thats The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Shikarpour | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 8 Shikarpour 2nd = 4 Kinesthetic 3rd = 2 Black Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Gold Ziva | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Gold Ziva 2nd = 3 Rich n Wild 3rd = 1 Not Today Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Sir Bluestone | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:21 | 1st = 1 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 4 Her Story 3rd = 6 Sandave Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Astronomos | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Astronomos 2nd = 8 Brilliant Meteor 3rd = 4 Got Unders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Sidney Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Sidney Sprite 2nd = 6 Stealthy Gypsy 3rd = 8 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Allblack Stride | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:12 | 1st = 2 Allblack Stride 2nd = 1 Jewel Castle 3rd = 7 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Paris Roubaix | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:10 | 1st = 6 Paris Roubaix 2nd = 8 All Inn Wingate 3rd = 1 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Star Recruit | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 5 Star Recruit 2nd = 6 Alysiana 3rd = 8 Tunisia Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 3 Minis Collision 3rd = 8 Catwalk Show Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Round Mountain Gal | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 16:00 | 1st = 8 Round Mountain Gal 2nd = 4 Boris Badenov 3rd = 7 Rosenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Mega Storm | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Mega Storm 2nd = 7 Middle Class 3rd = 5 Kava Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 3 High Fidelity | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 High Fidelity 2nd = 11 Kamiko 3rd = 5 Nardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Fine Future | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Fine Future 2nd = 6 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 5 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 12 Sharatan | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:47 | 1st = 12 Sharatan 2nd = 10 Not A Llama 3rd = 13 Bold Eavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Chatsworthy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Chatsworthy 2nd = 7 Yes Geronomo 3rd = 3 Foxie Undercover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 4 Forget | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 Forget 2nd = 6 Keepit To Yourself 3rd = 8 Conarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 System Link | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 System Link 2nd = 6 Cosmic Lilah 3rd = 8 Kanga Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Billy Bio | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Billy Bio 2nd = 2 Sheer Miss 3rd = 8 Superhigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Melpark Royal Son | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Melpark Royal Son 2nd = 2 Lady Lover 3rd = 3 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Grand Group | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Grand Group 2nd = 7 Robocop 3rd = 5 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Gear Box Jack | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 Gear Box Jack 2nd = 5 Classic Nitro 3rd = 1 Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 The Thomas Affair | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:22 | 1st = 3 The Thomas Affair 2nd = 6 Tips N Tales 3rd = 7 Flying Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 14 Nightshade | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:17 | 1st = 14 Nightshade 2nd = 10 Chariot Queen 3rd = 6 The Ladies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Parwan Prince | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Parwan Prince 2nd = 3 Geromayo 3rd = 11 Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Wally Walter | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 5 Wally Walter 2nd = 1 Lektra Bandit 3rd = 2 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Sweet Kiss | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sweet Kiss 2nd = 2 Piamimi 3rd = 11 Fifty Eight Facets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Rockin Loot | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Rockin Loot 2nd = 3 Mullingar Lad 3rd = 2 Oz Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Illawong Maestro | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:59 | 1st = 2 Illawong Maestro 2nd = 6 Senor Macray 3rd = 5 Aguante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Jackthegiantslayer | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:55 | 1st = 1 Jackthegiantslayer 2nd = 12 The Gee Train 3rd = 15 Last Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Eaton Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:51 | 1st = 7 Eaton Bale 2nd = 2 Dory Bale 3rd = 3 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Fortini | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:47 | 1st = 7 Fortini 2nd = 6 Lonhie Rocks 3rd = 4 Max It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Black Tie Affair | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Black Tie Affair 2nd = 8 Kaisers Reign 3rd = 2 New Age Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Zarantz | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Zarantz 2nd = 5 Chilly Reception 3rd = 2 Next Contestant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Coronation Shallan | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:37 | 1st = 6 Coronation Shallan 2nd = 3 Freshwater Storm 3rd = 9 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 City Rambler | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 City Rambler 2nd = 4 Sir Murray 3rd = 1 Elite Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Mr Steal | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Steal 2nd = 2 Cabalistic 3rd = 14 Ima Special Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Aston Tulloch | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:27 | 1st = 8 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 3 Avatar Bobby 3rd = 4 Jules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 7 Kotare York 3rd = 8 Paying Your Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Tip Rat | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Tip Rat 2nd = 1 Some Do 3rd = 5 Rain Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Ate Grand Kids | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 Ate Grand Kids 2nd = 4 Delta Daisy 3rd = 8 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Slippery Saga | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:12 | 1st = 11 Slippery Saga 2nd = 8 Mantecado 3rd = 13 Fogoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Fear Mitch | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Fear Mitch 2nd = 8 Danger Three Two 3rd = 7 Elira Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Lord Conrad | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Lord Conrad 2nd = 10 Loopys Ladies 3rd = 8 Mary Abacus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 7 - 1 Trickle Down | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Trickle Down 2nd = 3 Pieomie 3rd = 2 Bon Marche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 To Be Honest | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 To Be Honest 2nd = 10 Blendwell 3rd = 8 Stylish Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Iyliss Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 4 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 5 Crazy Nitro 3rd = 1 Invictus Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 10 Kimberley Star | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 10 Kimberley Star 2nd = 11 Maraam 3rd = 3 Diamond Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Electric Impulse | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Electric Impulse 2nd = 4 Dancing Brett 3rd = 2 Gold Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Rift Valley | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:49 | 1st = 1 Rift Valley 2nd = 7 Truscott Law 3rd = 2 Charlottescrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Jocks Glen | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Jocks Glen 2nd = 5 Buymebychance 3rd = 6 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Recruitment | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:41 | 1st = 2 Recruitment 2nd = 1 Hanging In There 3rd = 4 Polly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Abohar | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Abohar 2nd = 6 Audree 3rd = 2 Provocateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Match Winner | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Match Winner 2nd = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 2 Irish Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 6 - 7 Gardone | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Gardone 2nd = 4 Temple Tiger 3rd = 5 Will Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Tansy | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Tansy 2nd = 7 Sunday Escape 3rd = 6 I Am The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Oops | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Oops 2nd = 6 Ernest Bale 3rd = 8 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Lands End | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Lands End 2nd = 4 Gigolo 3rd = 6 Im Not Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Danyos Frank | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Danyos Frank 2nd = 2 Red Bastien 3rd = 8 Westmeath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Niccele | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:10 | 1st = 10 Niccele 2nd = 11 Piacenza 3rd = 8 Lunar Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Rowdy Rousey | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:06 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Rousey 2nd = 6 Chivalry 3rd = 1 Demo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Moshulu | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:02 | 1st = 7 Moshulu 2nd = 5 Gowan Brae 3rd = 4 Flinders Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Irish Keepsake | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Irish Keepsake 2nd = 8 Sugar Ray Lee 3rd = 1 Lanny Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 5 - 1 Summers Day | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Summers Day 2nd = 4 Fortune Kept 3rd = 2 Trevita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Kasabe | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 9 Kasabe 2nd = 7 Costa Laquetta 3rd = 14 Virginia Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 White Bandit | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:49 | 1st = 6 White Bandit 2nd = 4 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 7 Agile Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Briefness | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:45 | 1st = 1 Briefness 2nd = 4 Reiby The Red 3rd = 2 Painte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Classy Catch | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Classy Catch 2nd = 2 Westmont 3rd = 4 Kipper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Core Breach | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Core Breach 2nd = 9 Bedrock Dreams 3rd = 6 Silent Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Indi Allen | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:31 | 1st = 8 Indi Allen 2nd = 4 Baroque Inn 3rd = 2 Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Fifteen Love | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:27 | 1st = 3 Fifteen Love 2nd = 5 Excellent Winner 3rd = 6 Grobbelaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 4 - 10 Cullch Forty Five | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:22 | 1st = 10 Cullch Forty Five 2nd = 3 Gotta Reprieve 3rd = 12 Wooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Watsargo Sarge | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:20 | 1st = 2 Watsargo Sarge 2nd = 4 Like A Tornado 3rd = 3 Gentleman Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Grisbis Run | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:17 | 1st = 6 Grisbis Run 2nd = 2 Charlie Garcon 3rd = 12 Fife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Isala Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:14 | 1st = 2 Isala Bale 2nd = 6 Pontings Nail 3rd = 8 Reuben The Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Oran Bale | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Oran Bale 2nd = 1 Dakota Ruby 3rd = 7 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 3 - 3 Zacada | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 11:47 | 1st = 3 Zacada 2nd = 1 Prodigal Son 3rd = 10 Red Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 2 - 2 Goodntarg | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 11:12 | 1st = 2 Goodntarg 2nd = 7 Manaia Rose 3rd = 5 Our Kismet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rotorua Race 1 - 2 Bettorock | ||
Wed Jul 1 2015 10:37 | 1st = 2 Bettorock 2nd = 1 Palace Talk 3rd = 6 Celeste Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 All Inn Jack | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 All Inn Jack 2nd = 8 Silvertop 3rd = 1 Mighty Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Gladis Grice | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:40 | 1st = 4 Gladis Grice 2nd = 6 Wynburn Arrow 3rd = 2 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Kraken Conan | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:30 | 1st = 6 Kraken Conan 2nd = 8 Elite Faze 3rd = 5 Dragon Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Regrette Rien | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 Regrette Rien 2nd = 1 Dana Mork 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Run Dont Wait | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:15 | 1st = 8 Run Dont Wait 2nd = 3 Outa Luck 3rd = 5 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Riverside Deb | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:10 | 1st = 8 Riverside Deb 2nd = 6 Velvet Hammer 3rd = 7 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Janda | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Janda 2nd = 5 Champagne Bound 3rd = 2 Antivist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Charlie Sprite | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 Charlie Sprite 2nd = 5 Chelsy Vale 3rd = 8 Spring Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Coursing Bale | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:48 | 1st = 2 Coursing Bale 2nd = 1 Hunting Coaruax 3rd = 6 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Your Deal | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Your Deal 2nd = 3 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 9 Dayseas Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Demi Cali | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Demi Cali 2nd = 1 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Immortal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 General Hap | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:39 | 1st = 1 General Hap 2nd = 6 Christies Girl 3rd = 4 Macmarcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Dana Lettie | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:36 | 1st = 3 Dana Lettie 2nd = 2 Lady Dama 3rd = 4 Let Her Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Soda Lad | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:32 | 1st = 2 Soda Lad 2nd = 1 Hawka Tron 3rd = 3 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Minnie Impact 2nd = 7 Bogies A Star 3rd = 1 Mr Brand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Ive Got You | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Ive Got You 2nd = 1 Loopy Lucy 3rd = 3 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Legenda | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:20 | 1st = 1 Legenda 2nd = 5 All About Alice 3rd = 2 Really Fiesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Mordor Bale | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mordor Bale 2nd = 6 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 4 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Pearls A Plenty | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Pearls A Plenty 2nd = 7 Statham 3rd = 9 Ticonderoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 All Courage | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:11 | 1st = 8 All Courage 2nd = 5 Zipping Anna 3rd = 4 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Renatus | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:07 | 1st = 7 Renatus 2nd = 5 Oxley Rubey 3rd = 6 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 3 Kalispell 3rd = 6 Rory Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Optic Shimmer | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 21:01 | 1st = 8 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 5 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 3 Illusive Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Price Rise | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Price Rise 2nd = 1 Knave 3rd = 6 Shez Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Sheas Delight | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:53 | 1st = 1 Sheas Delight 2nd = 2 Perfect Paige 3rd = 4 Feral Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 All Bar One | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:51 | 1st = 2 All Bar One 2nd = 8 Mepunga Brodie 3rd = 9 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Rizzini | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Rizzini 2nd = 2 Flash Zoe 3rd = 9 Dare To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Posh Fire | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Posh Fire 2nd = 8 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 4 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Danyos Dabby | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:41 | 1st = 8 Danyos Dabby 2nd = 7 Infinite Power 3rd = 3 Necro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Slick Jappa | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Slick Jappa 2nd = 2 Fancy Dancer 3rd = 8 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Chasin Mikado | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:34 | 1st = 5 Chasin Mikado 2nd = 2 Kaitoke Diamond 3rd = 4 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Swap Ya | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 5 Swap Ya 2nd = 1 Our Challenge 3rd = 8 Made That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Le Premiere | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 6 Le Premiere 2nd = 4 Gavrail 3rd = 1 Tango Terrific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Curragh | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Curragh 2nd = 4 Lisheen 3rd = 6 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Southern Impress | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Southern Impress 2nd = 8 Christies Boy 3rd = 5 Yarramundi Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Sheza Sonnet | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:17 | 1st = 8 Sheza Sonnet 2nd = 1 Rays Pick 3rd = 3 Millies Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Draper Bale | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:13 | 1st = 7 Draper Bale 2nd = 8 Will Be Back 3rd = 6 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Cody | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:09 | 1st = 6 Mr Cody 2nd = 4 Flaunt It 3rd = 1 Maxwell Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Marta | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:06 | 1st = 5 Marta 2nd = 7 Joels Pride 3rd = 6 Real Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 My Party | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 20:03 | 1st = 2 My Party 2nd = 3 Funky Chicken 3rd = 1 Dyna Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Johnnyart | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 3 Johnnyart 2nd = 1 Tizyalator 3rd = 7 Lickyalips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Classic Bonus | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:56 | 1st = 7 Classic Bonus 2nd = 1 Zafonic Boom 3rd = 3 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Rum Island | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:53 | 1st = 5 Rum Island 2nd = 7 Beejays Lass 3rd = 4 Blonde Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Cracking Caza | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:49 | 1st = 8 Cracking Caza 2nd = 7 Alpha Achilles 3rd = 5 Now Fear This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Gun Swinger | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:46 | 1st = 5 Gun Swinger 2nd = 3 Cahilty 3rd = 1 Wynburn Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Go Geronimo | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:43 | 1st = 5 Go Geronimo 2nd = 8 Yoko Bale 3rd = 1 Miss Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Robell Summer | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Robell Summer 2nd = 9 Gold Steel 3rd = 3 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Andelven | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Andelven 2nd = 3 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 8 Reuben The Cuban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Up Stumps | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Up Stumps 2nd = 1 Baht Monelli 3rd = 8 Hot Sauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Origin Cronk | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Origin Cronk 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Dancer 3rd = 3 Ductape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Aristotle | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:24 | 1st = 5 Aristotle 2nd = 3 There She Was 3rd = 2 Shes My Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Lil Miss Pleb | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:21 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Pleb 2nd = 3 Ben Wigan 3rd = 6 Mr Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Miss Party Girl | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Miss Party Girl 2nd = 3 Zipping Bart 3rd = 4 Dakota Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Black Audit | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Black Audit 2nd = 2 Dark Menace 3rd = 7 Burma Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Dance Craze | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:12 | 1st = 8 Dance Craze 2nd = 1 Shes All Aussie 3rd = 3 All Inn Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 10 Tex Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:09 | 1st = 10 Tex Monelli 2nd = 4 Diamond Boots 3rd = 3 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:06 | 1st = 6 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 7 Sanrico Wendy 3rd = 5 No Way Arni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Cool Wharton | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 19:01 | 1st = 1 Cool Wharton 2nd = 2 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 8 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Roadie | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:59 | 1st = 2 Roadie 2nd = 5 Roo Dee 3rd = 7 Seeking Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Gelignite Jack | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:56 | 1st = 3 Gelignite Jack 2nd = 4 Spot The Painter 3rd = 8 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Jonos Pengala | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:53 | 1st = 7 Jonos Pengala 2nd = 4 James Express 3rd = 3 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Perfect Mach | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Perfect Mach 2nd = 8 My Good Deed 3rd = 7 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Hallpack Turbo | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:46 | 1st = 1 Hallpack Turbo 2nd = 2 Wendy Knows 3rd = 7 You For Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Endless Shadow | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Endless Shadow 2nd = 6 Queen Loch Brae 3rd = 4 Down They Came |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Hop On Hop Off | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:40 | 1st = 2 Hop On Hop Off 2nd = 3 Lakeview Elegance 3rd = 1 Caldetes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Virtue | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Virtue 2nd = 7 Knock Her Down 3rd = 3 Promised Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Sandave Gem | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:34 | 1st = 3 Sandave Gem 2nd = 8 Breaker Kahn 3rd = 2 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:31 | 1st = 8 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 Benjis Friend 3rd = 4 Sheza Good Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Origin Billy | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:26 | 1st = 6 Origin Billy 2nd = 4 Major System 3rd = 7 Gangnam Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Vernas Pride | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:24 | 1st = 2 Vernas Pride 2nd = 7 Alexander Pop 3rd = 6 Tarks Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Oriental Lotus | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Oriental Lotus 2nd = 5 Schmoo 3rd = 3 Snappers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 9 Flying Poppa | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 9 Flying Poppa 2nd = 6 Midnight Menace 3rd = 4 Obee One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Ideal Justice | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Ideal Justice 2nd = 9 The Feather Foot 3rd = 7 Shamrock Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Watta Chord | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:09 | 1st = 6 Watta Chord 2nd = 4 Mister Uate 3rd = 8 Money Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Balmaya | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:05 | 1st = 11 Balmaya 2nd = 7 Kais Diamond 3rd = 9 Miss Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Sweet Izzy | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Sweet Izzy 2nd = 4 Cee Jays Fun 3rd = 2 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Punch It | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:59 | 1st = 9 Punch It 2nd = 5 Cray Cray 3rd = 4 Central Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 My Awesome Opal | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:55 | 1st = 8 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 6 Jordicor 3rd = 7 Superstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Rob Stark | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Rob Stark 2nd = 6 Isabella Cargo 3rd = 1 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 David Hercules | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:47 | 1st = 12 David Hercules 2nd = 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 1 Machtu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Charos Tenetti | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 5 Peters Holiday 3rd = 3 Maxs Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 India Pale | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 India Pale 2nd = 5 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 7 Proven Glady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 11 Majestic Lustre | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:37 | 1st = 11 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 3 Mister Lohi 3rd = 4 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:34 | 1st = 1 Gin Blossum 2nd = 2 Abbreviate 3rd = 8 Senor Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Next Contestant | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Next Contestant 2nd = 5 Max Almighty 3rd = 9 Stock Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:27 | 1st = 4 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 7 Dimitr 3rd = 5 Northernette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Another Lurk | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Another Lurk 2nd = 1 Mystery Affair 3rd = 6 Special Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Fiesty Fairy | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:19 | 1st = 6 Fiesty Fairy 2nd = 3 Colloquial 3rd = 7 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Young Gun | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:15 | 1st = 7 Young Gun 2nd = 4 Benji Backflip 3rd = 8 Sneaky Isa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Avalon Bromac | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Avalon Bromac 2nd = 5 Mullinalaghta Lad 3rd = 1 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Bee Man | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Bee Man 2nd = 9 Major Grant 3rd = 1 Bear Bourbski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Mejekawi | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Mejekawi 2nd = 4 Zoe Monelli 3rd = 7 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Maarek | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 17:02 | 1st = 7 Maarek 2nd = 4 Ingoodnik 3rd = 3 Madsisteritis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Initial Factor | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:59 | 1st = 8 Initial Factor 2nd = 4 Carter Bale 3rd = 6 Alpha Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Champagnelifestyle | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:55 | 1st = 8 Champagnelifestyle 2nd = 1 Street Bandit 3rd = 14 Ready To Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Big Girl Mariah | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Big Girl Mariah 2nd = 1 Encumbered 3rd = 2 Razor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 8 Jilliby Dreamtime | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:50 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Dreamtime 2nd = 1 Officianado 3rd = 9 Hez The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Wheres Saphy | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:47 | 1st = 1 Wheres Saphy 2nd = 6 Stuart Town 3rd = 2 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Mocha | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Mocha 2nd = 3 Rock This City 3rd = 2 Bablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 9 - 3 Woolsthorpe Store | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:40 | 1st = 3 Woolsthorpe Store 2nd = 6 Any Given Time 3rd = 2 Manna Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Samsara Lass | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Samsara Lass 2nd = 2 Henrys Hammer 3rd = 3 Sweet Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:34 | 1st = 2 Jump The Gun 2nd = 4 Select Phoenix 3rd = 5 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:33 | 1st = 11 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 6 All The Torque 3rd = 3 Jaccka Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 12 Mals Last Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 12 Mals Last Dancer 2nd = 13 Chaplet 3rd = 9 La Bella Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 She Oaks | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 She Oaks 2nd = 4 Zipping Dove 3rd = 2 Peejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:24 | 1st = 7 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 2 Superstrike 3rd = 4 Bobby Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Trysomemagic | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Trysomemagic 2nd = 1 My Mums A Star 3rd = 9 Turismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Star Exhibit | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Star Exhibit 2nd = 6 Divasun 3rd = 2 Avidus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 One Mid | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 One Mid 2nd = 6 Spooked 3rd = 2 Lektra Kirky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Paw Patrol | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:14 | 1st = 7 Paw Patrol 2nd = 1 Sekonda Belle 3rd = 6 Amazing Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Metrofromelle | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:13 | 1st = 1 Metrofromelle 2nd = 7 Keayang Storm 3rd = 8 Three Queens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Part Of You | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:10 | 1st = 7 Part Of You 2nd = 2 Fiery Griffo 3rd = 1 Westend Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Wagtail Opal | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Wagtail Opal 2nd = 2 Made In China 3rd = 4 Velvet Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 3 Hard To Hear 3rd = 2 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 6 Tons Of Dash | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Tons Of Dash 2nd = 2 Lots Of Smacks 3rd = 4 Meteoric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Touch Of Frost | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Frost 2nd = 8 Blitzem Mocca 3rd = 4 Hallibel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Shes The Spirit | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Shes The Spirit 2nd = 8 Anna Mareolas 3rd = 1 Blue Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Master Jaxon | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Master Jaxon 2nd = 11 Mynameskenny 3rd = 12 Mister Atomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Red Ochre | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 11 Red Ochre 2nd = 5 Your Dream 3rd = 16 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Low Earner | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:47 | 1st = 6 Low Earner 2nd = 1 Tameeka 3rd = 8 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Krona Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Krona Monelli 2nd = 2 Nitro Rocks 3rd = 3 Our Tiger Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Our Surmac | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:43 | 1st = 1 Our Surmac 2nd = 2 Mango Silhouette 3rd = 8 Smart Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Chariot Queen | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Chariot Queen 2nd = 1 Freeloader 3rd = 2 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 Big Roy | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:39 | 1st = 5 Big Roy 2nd = 2 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 8 Too Many Daddys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Teddy Nitro | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:37 | 1st = 4 Teddy Nitro 2nd = 5 Etoile De Mer 3rd = 2 Briscoe Briscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 11 Ainthatrightmacca | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:33 | 1st = 11 Ainthatrightmacca 2nd = 5 New Divide 3rd = 6 My Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Locked Out | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:27 | 1st = 6 Locked Out 2nd = 8 Wicked Unit 3rd = 1 Annabella Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Jet Black Magic | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:24 | 1st = 7 Jet Black Magic 2nd = 6 Lika Crystal 3rd = 4 Winstanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Glencore | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:23 | 1st = 7 Glencore 2nd = 6 Cogeday 3rd = 2 Lettucemacru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 13 Restart My Heart | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 13 Restart My Heart 2nd = 1 Like The Clappers 3rd = 11 Pont Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Mister Flair | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Mister Flair 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 2 Goeslikelunar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Old Habits | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:12 | 1st = 5 Old Habits 2nd = 3 King Caleb 3rd = 10 Star Wars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 Uncool Albert 2nd = 7 Twycroft Betty 3rd = 6 Looney Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Conte Centovalli | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:04 | 1st = 9 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 3 Arnoux 3rd = 2 Livingisfun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Dance Mindy Dance | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Dance Mindy Dance 2nd = 5 A Bit Sketchy 3rd = 7 Discord Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 8 Altugo Franco | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:56 | 1st = 8 Altugo Franco 2nd = 7 Zermanion 3rd = 4 Elsu Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Peter Repeater | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Peter Repeater 2nd = 1 Coka Bach 3rd = 8 Coco Savi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Evelyn Jay | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:44 | 1st = 3 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 4 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 5 General Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Gloop | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Gloop 2nd = 6 Shortspresso 3rd = 2 Red Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Secret Splendour | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 Secret Splendour 2nd = 3 Bettors Gem 3rd = 6 Im Verity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Bay Truffle | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:32 | 1st = 7 Bay Truffle 2nd = 5 Angel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Son Of Sassi | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 4 Son Of Sassi 2nd = 3 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 5 Abdul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Johnny Picasso | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:27 | 1st = 6 Johnny Picasso 2nd = 1 Lookinforagoodtime 3rd = 7 Night Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Ripper Red | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:24 | 1st = 1 Ripper Red 2nd = 8 Gondo Rose 3rd = 5 Almighty Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Bankonaces | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:19 | 1st = 5 Bankonaces 2nd = 6 Su You Too 3rd = 4 Magical Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 5 Princess Nicole | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:13 | 1st = 5 Princess Nicole 2nd = 2 Scusa 3rd = 4 Metro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Kid Monopoly | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:12 | 1st = 3 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 5 Terrorizer 3rd = 8 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Betta Go Fernco | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:08 | 1st = 6 Betta Go Fernco 2nd = 4 Jetsdream 3rd = 2 Idunknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Bob Gage | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:07 | 1st = 2 Bob Gage 2nd = 3 Kwazulu 3rd = 4 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 8 Chat To Maggie | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:04 | 1st = 8 Chat To Maggie 2nd = 4 Jack Attack 3rd = 11 Secret Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 Dodolicious | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 14:03 | 1st = 11 Dodolicious 2nd = 6 Dame Puissant 3rd = 1 Kurious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 6 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 3 Magic Too 3rd = 5 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Allez Chival | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:56 | 1st = 9 Allez Chival 2nd = 3 Luxury 3rd = 4 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Suave Odessa | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:53 | 1st = 1 Suave Odessa 2nd = 8 Pop Wright 3rd = 6 Derby Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 1 Perfectlyenchanted | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Perfectlyenchanted 2nd = 5 Katie Oceirin 3rd = 7 Tarihira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Walberon | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:43 | 1st = 2 Walberon 2nd = 8 Electric Ollie 3rd = 5 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Jaccka Mara | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Jaccka Mara 2nd = 2 Pennyana 3rd = 4 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 5 Doiknowyou | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Doiknowyou 2nd = 7 Mr Doole 3rd = 10 Gold Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Be Hopeful 2nd = 9 Speed Chill 3rd = 5 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Our Red Sky Night | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Our Red Sky Night 2nd = 4 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 1 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Hollow Log | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:28 | 1st = 7 Hollow Log 2nd = 4 River Cruise 3rd = 5 Carbon Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Elle Packer | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 9 Elle Packer 2nd = 5 Why Oh Why 3rd = 8 Sweet As Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 No Renege | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:23 | 1st = 3 No Renege 2nd = 9 Trot Fast Eddie 3rd = 4 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 10 Storm Siren | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 10 Storm Siren 2nd = 2 Emaratee 3rd = 12 Tauriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Our Murray Grey | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:17 | 1st = 1 Our Murray Grey 2nd = 3 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 2 Miss Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Rainbow Romance | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Romance 2nd = 1 Incredible Anvil 3rd = 7 Shakn Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 2 Castup | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:12 | 1st = 2 Castup 2nd = 6 Phoenix Tycoon 3rd = 12 Mash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Serena Rose | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:09 | 1st = 8 Serena Rose 2nd = 1 Wine Time 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 3 Pablo Santanna | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Pablo Santanna 2nd = 6 The Jet Player 3rd = 5 Dancin With Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Amanood Lad | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:01 | 1st = 1 Amanood Lad 2nd = 5 Carinya 3rd = 9 Mcculley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Aeroplane Kenny | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Kenny 2nd = 8 Pequeno Rayo 3rd = 2 Contrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 2 Agreement | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Agreement 2nd = 5 Gotta Cellarbrate 3rd = 3 Encosta Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 3 Smash Allegro 3rd = 2 Opawa Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 3 Wells Crest 3rd = 1 Firepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Pennington | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:44 | 1st = 6 Pennington 2nd = 1 Hay Presto 3rd = 3 The Last Sommet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Hilldene Dancer | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:41 | 1st = 8 Hilldene Dancer 2nd = 5 Lil Whirl Girl 3rd = 6 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Groomsman | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:41 | 1st = 5 Groomsman 2nd = 2 Lamborne Road 3rd = 4 Geordie Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 7 Jimmy Mac | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:36 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Mac 2nd = 2 Jacks Boy 3rd = 10 Zartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 2 Jacks Boy | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:36 | 1st = 2 Jacks Boy 2nd = 7 Jimmy Mac 3rd = 10 Zartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Ritza Danny | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:33 | 1st = 2 Ritza Danny 2nd = 1 Really Clever 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Maui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 1 Keayang Ebonyrose | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:31 | 1st = 1 Keayang Ebonyrose 2nd = 6 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 4 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Reka | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Reka 2nd = 1 Permesso 3rd = 4 Raisafuasho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Lektra Glitter | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:24 | 1st = 7 Lektra Glitter 2nd = 3 Magic Bunny 3rd = 1 River Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Archibar | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:16 | 1st = 2 Archibar 2nd = 1 About The Journey 3rd = 6 Dane Margot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Miss Allegro | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Allegro 2nd = 3 Spider Girl 3rd = 5 Kings Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Joekenn | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:11 | 1st = 4 Joekenn 2nd = 6 Baking Hot 3rd = 7 Movie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Ouch The Rainbow | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Ouch The Rainbow 2nd = 5 Charlies Lady 3rd = 2 Cosmic Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Justa Dale | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Justa Dale 2nd = 9 Olwen Jaccka 3rd = 10 Shark Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 4 Kingiesstar | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Kingiesstar 2nd = 1 Earls Court 3rd = 8 Banteneighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Nitro Mary | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:57 | 1st = 7 Nitro Mary 2nd = 8 Aeroplane Ritzy 3rd = 5 Trendy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 6 Joking | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:48 | 1st = 6 Joking 2nd = 5 Houndscry 3rd = 8 Hezanakilad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bigtime Pulse | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:40 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Pulse 2nd = 2 All About Jazz 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 Mannertone | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:40 | 1st = 1 Mannertone 2nd = 5 Knocka Norris 3rd = 3 Geeceegazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Mass Invasion | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:32 | 1st = 6 Mass Invasion 2nd = 7 Zhenya 3rd = 3 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 3 Pass It On | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:25 | 1st = 3 Pass It On 2nd = 1 Ballybay 3rd = 10 Good Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Im A Catch | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:22 | 1st = 5 Im A Catch 2nd = 7 Rikkis Rebel 3rd = 2 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Thenamesbond | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:10 | 1st = 4 Thenamesbond 2nd = 2 Wee Biskit 3rd = 1 Sea King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 11:05 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 5 Lagoon Fame 3rd = 6 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Sniggihdis | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:57 | 1st = 4 Sniggihdis 2nd = 2 One Direction 3rd = 6 The Tisbury Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 8 Alarinda | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:50 | 1st = 8 Alarinda 2nd = 2 Faaltline 3rd = 4 Caper Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Elite Dose | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:47 | 1st = 5 Elite Dose 2nd = 3 Aconagua 3rd = 8 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Gravano | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:35 | 1st = 2 Gravano 2nd = 1 Rio Claro 3rd = 9 Good Lookin Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Kick And Pass | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:30 | 1st = 8 Kick And Pass 2nd = 7 Solstice 3rd = 3 Little Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Suns Invasion | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:22 | 1st = 6 Suns Invasion 2nd = 12 Grace Omalley 3rd = 8 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 2 Dr Watson | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:15 | 1st = 2 Dr Watson 2nd = 6 Lyrics Way 3rd = 8 Knights Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Mr Zafonic | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:10 | 1st = 1 Mr Zafonic 2nd = 8 Boston Thunder 3rd = 4 Brilliant Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Dllaro | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 10:00 | 1st = 5 Dllaro 2nd = 8 Illavaalf 3rd = 9 Stagehand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Mordecai | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 9:47 | 1st = 5 Mordecai 2nd = 1 Paulas On Fire 3rd = 6 Real South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 5 Judi Anne | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 9:40 | 1st = 5 Judi Anne 2nd = 3 Galileo Park 3rd = 1 Dances With Wolves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Miri | ||
Mon Jun 1 2015 9:17 | 1st = 1 Miri 2nd = 10 Eltsunami 3rd = 12 Springbank Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Fri May 1 2015 23:50 | 1st = 9 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 1 Secret Dragon 3rd = 3 Get Agent Ninetynine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Starlight Jack | ||
Fri May 1 2015 23:37 | 1st = 3 Starlight Jack 2nd = 1 Dark Dee 3rd = 6 Fun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Astrophysic | ||
Fri May 1 2015 23:22 | 1st = 7 Astrophysic 2nd = 6 Peter Who 3rd = 8 Sadies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Lucky Joy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 23:15 | 1st = 1 Lucky Joy 2nd = 9 Upclass Girl 3rd = 8 Baptism Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 2 Conte Centovalli | ||
Fri May 1 2015 23:05 | 1st = 2 Conte Centovalli 2nd = 5 Our Archangel 3rd = 3 Our Madagascar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Stanga Doug | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:57 | 1st = 5 Stanga Doug 2nd = 7 Downlight 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:50 | 1st = 7 Elegant Christian 2nd = 4 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 3 Bhagwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Feikuai Molly | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:46 | 1st = 1 Feikuai Molly 2nd = 8 Oblivious 3rd = 6 Skips Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Alto Cumulus | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:40 | 1st = 2 Alto Cumulus 2nd = 3 Queen Of Sharkz 3rd = 4 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Starboost | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Starboost 2nd = 3 Jive Talking 3rd = 1 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Milliondollar Wave | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 Milliondollar Wave 2nd = 5 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 1 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Minority | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Minority 2nd = 5 Deli Allen 3rd = 1 Jubilea Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Sprinter | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:20 | 1st = 7 Sprinter 2nd = 1 Lightning Jolt 3rd = 9 Rich Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Cooper Trooper | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:17 | 1st = 1 Cooper Trooper 2nd = 6 Secret Flight 3rd = 4 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Miss Skyline | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Skyline 2nd = 7 Ronray Dreamer 3rd = 4 Kimba Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Quaker Bale | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Quaker Bale 2nd = 5 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 2 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Me An Kel | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Me An Kel 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 4 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Amarula | ||
Fri May 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Amarula 2nd = 8 Ruby Pinevale 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Country Wal | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 5 Country Wal 2nd = 6 Country Gun 3rd = 3 Cosmic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Black Ops | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:54 | 1st = 6 Black Ops 2nd = 5 Berri Damour 3rd = 1 Fundamentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Diamond Reward | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Diamond Reward 2nd = 6 Tessa Gundi 3rd = 8 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Pacific Warrior | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:50 | 1st = 12 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 4 American Muscle 3rd = 1 Our Blackbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Cosmic Lola | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Lola 2nd = 2 Full Of Boloney 3rd = 4 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 1 Mister Red Shoes | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Mister Red Shoes 2nd = 10 Plain Dream 3rd = 3 Octavia Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Bass Louder | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:40 | 1st = 1 Bass Louder 2nd = 4 Kokoda Moss 3rd = 8 Cosmic Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Come On Frank | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Come On Frank 2nd = 4 Flaming Hero 3rd = 5 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Arya Monelli | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:33 | 1st = 2 Arya Monelli 2nd = 3 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 4 Touch Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 10 Daylight Dan 3rd = 1 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Mine Craft | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mine Craft 2nd = 3 Living Waters 3rd = 2 Chappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Tuapeka Kahu | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 2nd = 8 Our Major Mark 3rd = 7 The Court Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Cawbourne Kayono | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:18 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Kayono 2nd = 3 Magic Earner 3rd = 6 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Micks Hustler | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Micks Hustler 2nd = 11 Silk Slippers 3rd = 9 Manwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Waiters Eye | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:12 | 1st = 1 Waiters Eye 2nd = 2 Smokey Desire 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Perfect Sign | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:10 | 1st = 3 Perfect Sign 2nd = 9 Keys Tostonebridge 3rd = 7 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Global Lad | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Global Lad 2nd = 7 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Hard Done By | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:04 | 1st = 1 Hard Done By 2nd = 9 Framework Salute 3rd = 2 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Claudys Princess | ||
Fri May 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Claudys Princess 2nd = 10 The Boss Man 3rd = 7 Waikare Patricia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Jazz Cruz | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Jazz Cruz 2nd = 5 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 6 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Roman Reigns | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Roman Reigns 2nd = 6 That Way 3rd = 7 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 8 Helen Wheels 3rd = 3 Little Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Dardy Delight | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:50 | 1st = 2 Dardy Delight 2nd = 4 Art Connoisseur 3rd = 7 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 3 Alpha Zeus 3rd = 6 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Lord Ore | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:45 | 1st = 10 Lord Ore 2nd = 2 Artistic Lass 3rd = 5 Surging Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Confederate Girl | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Confederate Girl 2nd = 5 Stephanie Major 3rd = 9 Machs On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Siptan | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:38 | 1st = 7 Siptan 2nd = 5 Skye Izmir 3rd = 2 Viper Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Purple Royale | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Purple Royale 2nd = 1 Three Queens 3rd = 2 Downtown Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Magic Moment Lombo | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Magic Moment Lombo 2nd = 4 Glory Daze 3rd = 3 Wheres Bub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Vee Bee | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Vee Bee 2nd = 1 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 6 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 My Bros Dreaming | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:24 | 1st = 5 My Bros Dreaming 2nd = 2 Peace Corps 3rd = 6 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Willoughby | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:20 | 1st = 1 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 12 Major Reality 3rd = 11 Quite A Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Fancy Dancer | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Fancy Dancer 2nd = 3 Avenger Icon 3rd = 5 Wild Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Soaked | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Soaked 2nd = 5 Donarchie 3rd = 10 Nova Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 6 Bursting Flames | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Bursting Flames 2nd = 2 Body Power 3rd = 1 Riley Cracks It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Grey Nomad | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:10 | 1st = 4 Grey Nomad 2nd = 3 Little Lucy 3rd = 2 Smokin Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 5 Lektra Glitter 3rd = 8 Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:04 | 1st = 10 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 7 Classic Chaos 3rd = 2 Cruzin In A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Barry | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:02 | 1st = 1 Barry 2nd = 6 Sir George Grey 3rd = 3 San Diego Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 12 Hectorjayjay | ||
Fri May 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 12 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 9 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 13 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Double Up Senor | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Double Up Senor 2nd = 3 Urzu Allen 3rd = 5 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Butch And Clyde | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:54 | 1st = 7 Butch And Clyde 2nd = 6 Rainbow Phoenix 3rd = 1 Rememberpreece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Ima Tragedy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 4 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 8 Mexicano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Cross Road | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Cross Road 2nd = 6 Uno Oscar 3rd = 4 Maccas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Miss Rossi | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:48 | 1st = 6 Miss Rossi 2nd = 9 Apple Cyder 3rd = 10 My Mates Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Kungsleden | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Kungsleden 2nd = 9 Niminypiminy 3rd = 4 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Winfield Winter | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Winfield Winter 2nd = 1 Popsome Tags 3rd = 5 Opawa Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Burra Sullivan | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 2 Classiemahon 3rd = 5 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Second Line | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Second Line 2nd = 3 Tullabung Honey 3rd = 6 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 10 Southern Waters | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:35 | 1st = 10 Southern Waters 2nd = 3 Marita 3rd = 5 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Nevabendrules | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:34 | 1st = 10 Nevabendrules 2nd = 2 Winterfeel 3rd = 1 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 All Royal Gal | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:33 | 1st = 8 All Royal Gal 2nd = 9 Very Persuasive 3rd = 5 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Shetland | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Shetland 2nd = 3 Princess Venom 3rd = 7 Top Of The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Kirabilli Rosie | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:28 | 1st = 4 Kirabilli Rosie 2nd = 8 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 2 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Bracken Ridge | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 6 Bracken Ridge 2nd = 9 Tintinara 3rd = 1 Leading The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Assassinator | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Assassinator 2nd = 2 Snappy Rufus 3rd = 11 Ima Connoisseur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 More In Store | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 More In Store 2nd = 5 Collision Post 3rd = 6 Jingjing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Wheel Spinner | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 3 Regal Looper 3rd = 5 Allen Warlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 11 Shandaara | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 11 Shandaara 2nd = 3 Claudine 3rd = 6 Elegantly Wasted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Super Zip Zip | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Super Zip Zip 2nd = 4 Wine Time 3rd = 6 Plenty Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 1 Official Jasper | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:10 | 1st = 1 Official Jasper 2nd = 2 Blessedbythebest 3rd = 7 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Pure Riddle | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Pure Riddle 2nd = 8 How Bizarre 3rd = 3 Dashing Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Land Of Panaarm 3rd = 10 Machtwister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Little Rascal | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:03 | 1st = 3 Little Rascal 2nd = 5 Prince Of Pops 3rd = 8 Darcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:00 | 2nd = 2 Kains Boy 3rd = 7 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Aldebaran Southland | ||
Fri May 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Southland 2nd = 2 Kains Boy 3rd = 7 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Miss Trumps | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:59 | 1st = 1 Miss Trumps 2nd = 8 Pops Castle 3rd = 5 Cool Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Thunder Opal | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Thunder Opal 2nd = 9 Keyto Warrior 3rd = 8 Billycath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Dragon Empire | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 Dragon Empire 2nd = 1 Bugatti Black 3rd = 8 Bravo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 K C Monet | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:53 | 1st = 3 K C Monet 2nd = 1 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 14 Mr Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Coronation Trouble | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Coronation Trouble 2nd = 10 Honey Bunch 3rd = 9 Yeah Baybeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Heart Of Gunlaw | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Heart Of Gunlaw 2nd = 3 Spirited Kid 3rd = 5 Mashup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Shandell | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:41 | 1st = 7 Shandell 2nd = 2 Teemaria 3rd = 8 Extreme Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Montgomery Road | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Montgomery Road 2nd = 6 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 8 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 5 Fantasy Level | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Level 2nd = 7 Hayes And Kydd 3rd = 4 Tenofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Light em Up | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:35 | 1st = 8 Light em Up 2nd = 1 Southwood Denis 3rd = 3 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Cyclone Kate | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:33 | 1st = 7 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 8 American Angel 3rd = 5 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Nicky Maguire | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:27 | 1st = 3 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 2 Hypervigilant 3rd = 12 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Senor Laurie | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:23 | 1st = 1 Senor Laurie 2nd = 3 Stratavon Pat 3rd = 2 Major Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 9 Better B Amazed 2nd = 5 Betty Golightly 3rd = 6 Pocket Of Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Irelands Oyster | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 1 Punk Panther 3rd = 3 Punk Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Spicy Peppa | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:16 | 1st = 2 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 6 Aston Wingard 3rd = 3 Weowna Zumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Rock Of Caiseal | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:15 | 1st = 6 Rock Of Caiseal 2nd = 7 Intrigo 3rd = 9 Sistine Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 8 Kissing Gwyneth 3rd = 1 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 3 Eleantra 3rd = 10 Gina Gina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Charming Lavra | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:02 | 1st = 6 Charming Lavra 2nd = 7 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 5 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Alittle Bit Frosty | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 Alittle Bit Frosty 2nd = 6 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 2 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Chilli In White | ||
Fri May 1 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Chilli In White 2nd = 8 Madys Intention 3rd = 4 Stormy Benno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Kraken Flash | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:57 | 1st = 1 Kraken Flash 2nd = 3 Cullquin Sam 3rd = 2 Pepper Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Teo Enteo | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Teo Enteo 2nd = 7 Mach Alert 3rd = 5 Western Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Uncas | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:51 | 1st = 8 Uncas 2nd = 4 King Of Strathfield 3rd = 3 Majestic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Woodside Timmy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Woodside Timmy 2nd = 1 Planetarium 3rd = 8 Horizon Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Gardeners Glory | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 2 Gardeners Glory 2nd = 4 Just Magnifiscent 3rd = 8 Hell Of A Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Vanilla Opal | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:42 | 1st = 2 Vanilla Opal 2nd = 7 Cosmic Crusher 3rd = 1 Red Sun Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Spud Missile | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Spud Missile 2nd = 6 Smash Allegro 3rd = 2 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Athos | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:38 | 1st = 2 Athos 2nd = 1 Kang Bale 3rd = 8 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Millview Sienna | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:32 | 1st = 5 Millview Sienna 2nd = 2 Eclipse Me 3rd = 8 Are You Ready Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Casino Star | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:27 | 1st = 8 Casino Star 2nd = 1 Tang Shen 3rd = 4 Westmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Cash N Flow | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Cash N Flow 2nd = 5 Chittybangbang 3rd = 8 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Image Of Courage | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:22 | 1st = 7 Image Of Courage 2nd = 8 Mighty Gift 3rd = 6 Im a Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Geale | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:19 | 1st = 8 Geale 2nd = 5 Senor Pearl 3rd = 2 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Macey Blue | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:15 | 1st = 3 Macey Blue 2nd = 8 Yaris Bale 3rd = 2 Kraken Conan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Excitement | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Excitement 2nd = 4 Collins Street 3rd = 7 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Sarah Campbell | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 2 Sarah Campbell 2nd = 1 Arcane Sabre 3rd = 4 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Ritza Good One | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Ritza Good One 2nd = 8 Hidden Fuse 3rd = 1 Clints Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 17 Karakuchi | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:05 | 1st = 17 Karakuchi 2nd = 9 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 8 Hello Schumann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Kennys Honour | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:02 | 1st = 1 Kennys Honour 2nd = 4 Black Diablo 3rd = 3 Enter The Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Royal Willie | ||
Fri May 1 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Willie 2nd = 10 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 7 Alannah Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Rashad Reason | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:59 | 1st = 2 Rashad Reason 2nd = 3 Triple Lindy 3rd = 1 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 2 Rangila | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:55 | 1st = 2 Rangila 2nd = 1 Valjean 3rd = 8 Rapidset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Trouble Rieu | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:49 | 1st = 5 Trouble Rieu 2nd = 2 Father Christmas 3rd = 4 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Zenable | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 6 Zenable 2nd = 7 Ready For Takeoff 3rd = 8 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Here Comes The Sun | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Here Comes The Sun 2nd = 14 Casino Gift 3rd = 9 Leavesden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Warrior Princess | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:42 | 1st = 7 Warrior Princess 2nd = 3 Ells Belle 3rd = 2 Blue Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Clamped | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Clamped 2nd = 8 Senorita Tina 3rd = 2 Semantics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Bombora Flash | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:39 | 1st = 7 Bombora Flash 2nd = 1 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 2 Rebel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Amaretto | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:35 | 1st = 7 Amaretto 2nd = 4 Unscrupulous 3rd = 10 Attract The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Barbarinos Boy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:32 | 1st = 7 Barbarinos Boy 2nd = 8 Fredrik 3rd = 5 Memgeebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 Sir Richie | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Sir Richie 2nd = 1 Ideal World 3rd = 9 Dream To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Landlocked | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:25 | 1st = 6 Landlocked 2nd = 4 Faust 3rd = 1 Gypsy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Bugatti Eagle | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:22 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Eagle 2nd = 2 Zulu Zenith 3rd = 6 Screaming El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Classielea | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:19 | 1st = 5 Classielea 2nd = 9 The Lions Roar 3rd = 10 Miss Judgeford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Wahlberg | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:19 | 1st = 1 Wahlberg 2nd = 7 Darra Ash 3rd = 6 Heleray Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Dodge The Grey | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:15 | 1st = 7 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 1 Castle Express 3rd = 13 Blowin Your Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Barcella | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:12 | 1st = 7 Barcella 2nd = 5 Full Bamquin 3rd = 8 Stole My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Call Me Ralph | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Call Me Ralph 2nd = 5 Winning Is Easy 3rd = 6 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Stormont Czar | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Stormont Czar 2nd = 7 Barimah 3rd = 3 Handsome Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Belannoro | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Belannoro 2nd = 7 Strictly Concert 3rd = 5 Im Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Girls Go Racing | ||
Fri May 1 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Girls Go Racing 2nd = 7 Pee Wee Robbo 3rd = 4 Jedheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Northern Blues | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Northern Blues 2nd = 1 Cosmic Rebel 3rd = 7 She Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Packwood | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Packwood 2nd = 4 Angel Warrior 3rd = 10 Denpasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ima Country Boy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:52 | 1st = 2 Ima Country Boy 2nd = 1 Culper Spy 3rd = 9 Smaugs Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Any Old Way | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:49 | 1st = 12 Any Old Way 2nd = 1 Price Of Fame 3rd = 10 Donsmedad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Vader | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:48 | 1st = 1 Vader 2nd = 3 Lady Black Jack 3rd = 7 Sir Bobby Lashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Statton | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Statton 2nd = 2 Charming Lad 3rd = 7 High Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Make Magic | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:42 | 1st = 7 Make Magic 2nd = 3 Low Carb Lina 3rd = 4 Lord Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Thou Romeo | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Thou Romeo 2nd = 6 Trident 3rd = 3 Lagoon Kootchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Tempus Fugit | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:39 | 1st = 1 Tempus Fugit 2nd = 3 Beyond Today 3rd = 4 Just Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 Miata | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Miata 2nd = 8 Radiant Angel 3rd = 1 Dazzle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Waldenburg | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:30 | 1st = 3 Waldenburg 2nd = 7 Rykov Leis 3rd = 1 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Mr Entertainer | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Mr Entertainer 2nd = 4 Bulletproof Monk 3rd = 11 Source Of Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Southern Floss | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 7 Southern Floss 2nd = 3 Harry Hucklebuck 3rd = 8 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Bandana | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:19 | 1st = 8 Bandana 2nd = 4 Shes Got It 3rd = 11 Nic Mac Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Steel Fury | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:17 | 1st = 5 Steel Fury 2nd = 4 College Dropout 3rd = 3 Dr Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Jarrvis | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Jarrvis 2nd = 3 Compelled 3rd = 8 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Armed Forces | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Armed Forces 2nd = 1 Manu Rama 3rd = 3 Popstar Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 White Eyed Girl | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 1 White Eyed Girl 2nd = 5 Dont Break My Ark 3rd = 7 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Itsmycall | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Itsmycall 2nd = 1 Chinzia 3rd = 5 Real Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Price Rise | ||
Fri May 1 2015 15:02 | 1st = 6 Price Rise 2nd = 1 Dons Drinking 3rd = 8 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Wicked Crime | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:58 | 1st = 7 Wicked Crime 2nd = 1 Craiglea Altise 3rd = 5 Pure Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Nuclear Reality | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Nuclear Reality 2nd = 10 Blackberry Lane 3rd = 7 Vienna Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 13 Macmissile | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:48 | 1st = 13 Macmissile 2nd = 6 Professor Marx 3rd = 2 Surfin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Boston Strike | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:46 | 1st = 3 Boston Strike 2nd = 2 Hey You 3rd = 1 Explodable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Swift Phantom | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:44 | 1st = 1 Swift Phantom 2nd = 3 Kidatee Croc 3rd = 2 Davidson Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Kiwi Colleen | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 9 Kiwi Colleen 2nd = 3 Heavenly Spell 3rd = 5 Cynical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Casino Chimes | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:34 | 1st = 2 Casino Chimes 2nd = 4 My Ajaye 3rd = 1 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Leucura | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Leucura 2nd = 9 Brandy Nan 3rd = 5 To A Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Aeroplane Ritzy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Ritzy 2nd = 2 Homebush Spook 3rd = 5 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Minnie Jayda | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Minnie Jayda 2nd = 1 Western Dave 3rd = 6 Dashing Canute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 6 Eljay Atom | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 Eljay Atom 2nd = 1 Champagne Tales 3rd = 3 Prelusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Jumanah | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:18 | 1st = 11 Jumanah 2nd = 1 Kairanga Lad 3rd = 7 Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Lumos | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Lumos 2nd = 2 Valastro 3rd = 8 Master Firehawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 6 Just Snooping | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:13 | 1st = 6 Just Snooping 2nd = 8 Zoot Suit Riot 3rd = 3 Magistra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Bucks Approval | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:09 | 1st = 7 Bucks Approval 2nd = 4 Cash King 3rd = 1 Celtic Colleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Spinster | ||
Fri May 1 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Spinster 2nd = 1 Glass of Red 3rd = 3 Miss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Miss Donnalee | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Miss Donnalee 2nd = 10 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 8 Write About That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:59 | 4th = 1 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Poncherello | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 7 Poncherello 2nd = 3 Nights On Fire 3rd = 1 Fiercely Defiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Shakedown | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:52 | 1st = 6 Shakedown 2nd = 5 Pops Pest 3rd = 9 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 White Turf | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 White Turf 2nd = 4 La Rive Droite 3rd = 2 Poussin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Mclaren | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:43 | 1st = 3 Mclaren 2nd = 6 Shes Slinky 3rd = 9 Good One Glady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:42 | 2nd = 6 On Thunder Road 3rd = 4 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Supper Waltz Wilson | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Supper Waltz Wilson 2nd = 6 On Thunder Road 3rd = 4 Duchess Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 6 Zippy Hippy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Zippy Hippy 2nd = 3 Madam Fran 3rd = 2 Star Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 Its My Time | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:34 | 1st = 9 Its My Time 2nd = 8 Forex Summer 3rd = 10 Spritely Ryley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 St Cajetan | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:30 | 1st = 5 St Cajetan 2nd = 1 All About Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Sodeska | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Sodeska 2nd = 4 Flying Buck 3rd = 9 Charliescontrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Old Habits | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Old Habits 2nd = 6 Star Wars 3rd = 12 Miss Farloo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Zillman Storm | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:17 | 1st = 8 Zillman Storm 2nd = 6 Outa Luck 3rd = 2 Triple Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Arbre Chene | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:17 | 1st = 4 Arbre Chene 2nd = 6 Wrinkles 3rd = 3 Mr Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Dash Of Wizzard | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:13 | 1st = 4 Dash Of Wizzard 2nd = 11 Just One Wish 3rd = 8 Mountain Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Fredrick William | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:08 | 1st = 5 Fredrick William 2nd = 3 Spring Cheer 3rd = 1 Langdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 4 Light On Ice | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:03 | 1st = 4 Light On Ice 2nd = 8 Parjinka 3rd = 3 Go Arrivederci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Fri May 1 2015 13:01 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 1 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 9 Know Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Master Jackpot | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:59 | 1st = 8 Master Jackpot 2nd = 6 How Much 3rd = 1 Sassy Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Astrolabe | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:55 | 1st = 1 Astrolabe 2nd = 3 Brown Burberry 3rd = 2 Balmain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Heavens Above | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:45 | 1st = 10 Heavens Above 2nd = 2 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 5 Mchawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Another Fan | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:42 | 1st = 3 Another Fan 2nd = 4 May May Last 3rd = 5 Token Muscles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 My Names Chocko | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:42 | 1st = 1 My Names Chocko 2nd = 4 Dingo Bar 3rd = 5 Poppys Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Cold Melody | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:38 | 1st = 3 Cold Melody 2nd = 5 Lykely 3rd = 10 Catch A Glimpse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 15 Shes Poppy | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:33 | 1st = 15 Shes Poppy 2nd = 3 Sans Le Pair 3rd = 2 Tiddly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 17 Code Of Conduct | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:28 | 1st = 17 Code Of Conduct 2nd = 3 Bridgeview Lad 3rd = 6 Mitchforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Sheza Gamble | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:24 | 1st = 9 Sheza Gamble 2nd = 7 Eyrewell Hawke 3rd = 4 Jasper Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Invincible Knight | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Invincible Knight 2nd = 4 Royal Conserve 3rd = 6 Coretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Memory Lapse | ||
Fri May 1 2015 12:07 | 1st = 1 Memory Lapse 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 2 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Porotene Park | ||
Fri May 1 2015 11:58 | 1st = 9 Porotene Park 2nd = 1 Gwynethanne 3rd = 8 Rasa Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Another Liz | ||
Fri May 1 2015 11:49 | 1st = 2 Another Liz 2nd = 8 Air Express 3rd = 1 Goldstar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Butterbean | ||
Fri May 1 2015 11:32 | 1st = 5 Butterbean 2nd = 4 Adrenalin Kick 3rd = 2 Batiatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 7 Hot Spot | ||
Fri May 1 2015 11:23 | 1st = 7 Hot Spot 2nd = 3 Wow Whata Princess 3rd = 5 Floscees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Fri May 1 2015 11:14 | 1st = 8 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 3 First Officer 3rd = 5 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Goldstar Coco | ||
Fri May 1 2015 10:57 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 5 Private Action 3rd = 7 Opawa Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Floyd | ||
Fri May 1 2015 10:48 | 1st = 2 Floyd 2nd = 3 Lincoln Park 3rd = 14 Whostakin Youhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Our John | ||
Fri May 1 2015 10:39 | 1st = 3 Our John 2nd = 6 What A Party 3rd = 7 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Born To Boom | ||
Fri May 1 2015 10:22 | 1st = 7 Born To Boom 2nd = 5 Goldstar Po 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Nippin | ||
Fri May 1 2015 10:13 | 1st = 2 Nippin 2nd = 3 Brad Thorn 3rd = 5 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Fair Trading | ||
Fri May 1 2015 10:02 | 1st = 2 Fair Trading 2nd = 4 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 7 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Activator | ||
Fri May 1 2015 0:02 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 7 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 1 Indian Li |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 23:52 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 1 Snaggerson 3rd = 2 Alexander Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Corbel | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 23:32 | 1st = 3 Corbel 2nd = 1 Tick Bale 3rd = 8 Dollstan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Armani | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 23:12 | 1st = 5 Armani 2nd = 3 Schematics 3rd = 1 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Clare Omalley | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:57 | 1st = 3 Clare Omalley 2nd = 4 Freeway Force 3rd = 5 Off and Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Velo Beaver | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Velo Beaver 2nd = 2 Son Of Que 3rd = 6 Duke Of Orc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Jackie Baxter | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 8 Awesome Fear 3rd = 4 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Long Long Train | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Long Long Train 2nd = 2 Tarawi Grace 3rd = 8 Paua To Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Wildcard Lad | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:30 | 1st = 8 Wildcard Lad 2nd = 10 Our Blue Earner 3rd = 1 Veetee Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:25 | 1st = 2 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 10 Made In China 3rd = 8 Yunderup Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Shazzles Boy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Shazzles Boy 2nd = 5 Maintenance Man 3rd = 6 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Tarawi Marina | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Marina 2nd = 3 Valentine Ray 3rd = 1 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Magic Meehan | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:11 | 1st = 4 Magic Meehan 2nd = 5 Twistex 3rd = 6 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Jokers Wild | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Jokers Wild 2nd = 3 Mullenax 3rd = 2 Cyclone Tee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Sapphire Madam | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 10 El Rose 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Atalanta Jewel | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Atalanta Jewel 2nd = 7 Bellas Jet 3rd = 3 Jetstar Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Senor Gold | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Senor Gold 2nd = 5 Play A Kazoo 3rd = 8 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Busby | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Busby 2nd = 6 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 1 Five Fat Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Emperor Jujon | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:50 | 1st = 6 Emperor Jujon 2nd = 8 Jessica Dale 3rd = 4 Confessionoficeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:48 | 1st = 7 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 8 Just Go Bang 3rd = 3 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 What For | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:44 | 1st = 5 What For 2nd = 1 Country Wal 3rd = 6 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:41 | 1st = 8 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 4 Miss Barcia 3rd = 6 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Hitman Huey | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Hitman Huey 2nd = 5 Take Command 3rd = 4 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Astromatic | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Astromatic 2nd = 1 Ima Apple 3rd = 7 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Harney | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Harney 2nd = 1 Rival Ranga 3rd = 7 Made To Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Vox Populi | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Vox Populi 2nd = 2 Metrofromelle 3rd = 11 Copper Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 My Zephyr | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 My Zephyr 2nd = 8 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 2 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Wild Fire | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Wild Fire 2nd = 7 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 2 Upstate Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 8 Mac Sweet 3rd = 2 Mo Jarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Premier Hawk | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Premier Hawk 2nd = 3 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 2 Hawka Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Trade In | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 5 Trade In 2nd = 7 Focus And Speed 3rd = 8 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Rays Choice | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:10 | 1st = 6 Rays Choice 2nd = 11 Dillon 3rd = 5 Kissmybluesaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Quick Succession | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Quick Succession 2nd = 1 Zambora Magic 3rd = 4 Ruff Edges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 5 Ritza Raider 3rd = 1 Paua Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Impressive Guy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Impressive Guy 2nd = 2 Ducale Bromac 3rd = 10 Time Capsule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 All Over | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 All Over 2nd = 8 Some Tricks 3rd = 1 Mepunga Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Tres Chic | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Tres Chic 2nd = 1 Brazen Speed 3rd = 7 Wayne Webcke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Renayben | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:51 | 1st = 9 Renayben 2nd = 8 Im All Smiles 3rd = 10 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Angie Rocks | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Angie Rocks 2nd = 1 Bambi Boucheau 3rd = 6 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:46 | 1st = 3 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 2 Rampion 3rd = 8 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Pass The Magic | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:42 | 1st = 9 Pass The Magic 2nd = 10 Allnight Kiss 3rd = 1 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Black Macoy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 8 Black Macoy 3rd = 4 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Sandfire | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:37 | 1st = 8 Sandfire 2nd = 4 Make The Switch 3rd = 1 Livys Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Tenno Dance | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:33 | 1st = 6 Tenno Dance 2nd = 5 The Dutchman 3rd = 1 Guiltless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Long Over Due | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 6 Long Over Due 2nd = 1 Civil Rights 3rd = 4 Smooth Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 West On Delly | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 West On Delly 2nd = 2 Nah Wees Girl 3rd = 5 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Master Grey | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Master Grey 2nd = 6 Lachy Balboa 3rd = 5 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Noelhamric | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Noelhamric 2nd = 4 Brandii Hangover 3rd = 7 Jan Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Duna Runa | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Duna Runa 2nd = 8 Calder Cannon 3rd = 6 Hashtag Yolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Sophies Mate 2nd = 2 Tarawi Max 3rd = 3 Oblivion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Soeur De Lyse | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Soeur De Lyse 2nd = 4 Merrylands Miss 3rd = 3 Walk On Kimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Cruisers Sol | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 8 Swans Twelve 3rd = 1 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Omega Deacon | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:07 | 1st = 1 Omega Deacon 2nd = 9 Zipping Jet 3rd = 5 Tonnatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Bout Time | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:03 | 1st = 8 Bout Time 2nd = 6 Springfield Tattoo 3rd = 9 Classic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Spring Patsy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 20:01 | 1st = 7 Spring Patsy 2nd = 4 Off The Property 3rd = 3 Mepunga Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 Summahs Knight 2nd = 4 Blue Magic Boy 3rd = 7 Fitzroy Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Theodora | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 10 Theodora 2nd = 9 Pollonize 3rd = 5 Klondike Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 10 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 6 Franco Revel 3rd = 3 Accountability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 3 Claremorris 3rd = 8 Kelsos Tenderlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Reichenbach | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Reichenbach 2nd = 1 Fantastic Blaze 3rd = 9 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Skewbridge Road | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Skewbridge Road 2nd = 7 Mcardles Chance 3rd = 2 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 8 Wattos Chase 3rd = 3 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 My Daisy Mae | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:36 | 1st = 6 My Daisy Mae 2nd = 2 Dear Daphney 3rd = 1 Overdrive Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Mosquito Spur | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 8 Royal Dream 3rd = 6 Shes Excited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Yeates Bale | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Yeates Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Casper 3rd = 1 Moon And Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Mrs Huang | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:27 | 1st = 2 Mrs Huang 2nd = 5 Black Bordeaux 3rd = 8 Windaroo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Dont Break My Ark | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:23 | 1st = 3 Dont Break My Ark 2nd = 1 In Default 3rd = 2 Gold Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Wobbegong | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:20 | 1st = 2 Wobbegong 2nd = 5 Infathuated 3rd = 4 Dark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Ledgerwood Locky | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Ledgerwood Locky 2nd = 2 Bella Bullet 3rd = 1 Il Signo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Zoe | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Zoe 2nd = 1 China Rose 3rd = 2 Windy Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Attorney Stride | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Attorney Stride 2nd = 6 Taylor Khan 3rd = 2 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Last Line | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Last Line 2nd = 5 Carly Jay 3rd = 7 Show Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Sanbona | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:05 | 1st = 9 Sanbona 2nd = 3 Uno Azza 3rd = 7 Jet Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 3 Sir Kapitar 3rd = 4 Gunbalunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Wilmas Thunder | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Wilmas Thunder 2nd = 10 Ima Menace 3rd = 7 Fantasy Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Dot Com Diesel | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Dot Com Diesel 2nd = 5 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 1 Nitro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Thinking Of You | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:53 | 1st = 10 Thinking Of You 2nd = 2 My Ajaye 3rd = 8 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Cody | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Mr Cody 2nd = 2 Sinuk 3rd = 3 Mighty Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Storm Fighter | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Storm Fighter 2nd = 2 Prue Jay 3rd = 3 Baggys Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Fabulistic | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Fabulistic 2nd = 3 Berkshire 3rd = 5 Fairway To Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Fancy Tee | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Fancy Tee 2nd = 3 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 2 Tuiaki Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Annika Magic | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 3 Annika Magic 2nd = 4 Shes So Foxy 3rd = 2 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Ima Tomahawk | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Ima Tomahawk 2nd = 7 Miss Utopia 3rd = 4 Sheoak Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Tarmac Black | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Tarmac Black 2nd = 1 Tejays Grand 3rd = 7 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Moon Flash | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Moon Flash 2nd = 9 Dee Vee Dee 3rd = 8 Caloola Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Breakmyheart | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 10 Breakmyheart 2nd = 8 Public Persuasion 3rd = 2 Guggenheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Chunky Chihuahua | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 8 Chunky Chihuahua 2nd = 1 Kurumba 3rd = 4 Albeco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Couldntresist | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 3 Couldntresist 2nd = 10 Stinganempire 3rd = 2 Aristotleonassis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 2 Smart Strike 3rd = 5 Harlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Go Tiger | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Go Tiger 2nd = 2 Achmed 3rd = 3 Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Line Up Buoys | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:07 | 1st = 3 Line Up Buoys 2nd = 1 Kiewa Gem 3rd = 9 Wazzs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 El Roy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:04 | 1st = 5 El Roy 2nd = 7 Tigress Ally 3rd = 8 Leaping Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 A Mighty Storm | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 A Mighty Storm 2nd = 6 Oh So Sweet 3rd = 8 Armbrosalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Merlins Rocket | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:58 | 1st = 1 Merlins Rocket 2nd = 2 Super Cheap 3rd = 4 Assertive Ostie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Kyvalley Vice | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:52 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Vice 2nd = 1 Maybelina 3rd = 9 Happy Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Sheoak Blue Boy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:50 | 1st = 2 Sheoak Blue Boy 2nd = 9 Klaus Bale 3rd = 6 Lektra Lethal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Evies Angel | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Evies Angel 2nd = 5 Raffa Rose 3rd = 7 Classic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Wussell | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:42 | 1st = 3 Wussell 2nd = 8 Major Power 3rd = 4 Bush Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 13 Clairvaux | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:41 | 1st = 13 Clairvaux 2nd = 17 Rich River 3rd = 11 Bring Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Faded Lilly | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:38 | 1st = 5 Faded Lilly 2nd = 4 Peta Pitstop 3rd = 7 Droopys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Bache | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:34 | 1st = 8 Bache 2nd = 1 Kens Astar 3rd = 10 Fortius Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:31 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 7 Dr Rahoual 3rd = 4 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Onward | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:28 | 1st = 1 Onward 2nd = 6 Classy Diamond 3rd = 15 Red Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Champs | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:24 | 1st = 2 Champs 2nd = 6 Leah Benz 3rd = 1 Opal Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Master Lagoon | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:21 | 1st = 6 Master Lagoon 2nd = 1 Jaydos General 3rd = 3 Treerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Grande Punto | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:20 | 1st = 1 Grande Punto 2nd = 3 Wild n Famous 3rd = 8 Super Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Screen Test | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:17 | 1st = 2 Screen Test 2nd = 1 Country Royal 3rd = 8 Silvery Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Wingara | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:12 | 1st = 3 Wingara 2nd = 11 Jambiani 3rd = 1 Bettor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Beauty Bale | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Beauty Bale 2nd = 6 Voight 3rd = 2 Rinash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Bills Magic | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Bills Magic 2nd = 1 Smash Em Up 3rd = 9 Notorious Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Subic Bay | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Subic Bay 2nd = 4 Lonely Jack 3rd = 2 Hauling Freight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Appalachian Annie | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 17:01 | 1st = 3 Appalachian Annie 2nd = 5 Chiavari 3rd = 6 Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Steps In Time | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:58 | 1st = 2 Steps In Time 2nd = 5 Effective Power 3rd = 10 Foo Sis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Blackwood | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:54 | 1st = 9 Blackwood 2nd = 11 Regal Gleam 3rd = 2 Gold Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Quarrel Bale | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:51 | 1st = 1 Quarrel Bale 2nd = 6 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 2 Dr Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Lucky Flipper | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Lucky Flipper 2nd = 10 Novel Idea 3rd = 8 Thespinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Kathies Flash | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Kathies Flash 2nd = 8 Standout 3rd = 2 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Johns Son | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:41 | 1st = 4 Johns Son 2nd = 3 White Freddo 3rd = 1 White Fin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 6 Loophole | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Loophole 2nd = 3 Sons Of John 3rd = 10 Happy Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Abscond | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:37 | 1st = 5 Abscond 2nd = 1 Speedy Mion 3rd = 2 Master Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Charlies System | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Charlies System 2nd = 9 Diamond Castle 3rd = 11 Siliqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Spokesman | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 5 Spokesman 2nd = 6 Compelling 3rd = 1 Bannister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Cameroon | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Cameroon 2nd = 6 Trackie Chan 3rd = 2 Magic It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Freak Show | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Freak Show 2nd = 7 Skyenaldo 3rd = 1 Double Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Oncebittentwiceshy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:21 | 1st = 12 Oncebittentwiceshy 2nd = 7 Red Casino 3rd = 3 Coram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Miss Pocano | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Pocano 2nd = 2 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 1 Irish Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Secret Nova | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 Secret Nova 2nd = 2 Roman Fighter 3rd = 4 Universal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Same Day | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:11 | 1st = 5 Same Day 2nd = 4 Its A Blast 3rd = 10 Zoltinas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Ships Captain | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 6 Ships Captain 2nd = 14 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 11 Master Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Daze Flyby | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:04 | 1st = 8 Daze Flyby 2nd = 6 Ninja Lloydie 3rd = 7 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Hillbilly Jo | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:01 | 1st = 6 Hillbilly Jo 2nd = 3 Brucin It 3rd = 4 Mondo Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Spinning Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 16:00 | 1st = 7 Spinning Diamond 2nd = 5 Maevemoo 3rd = 11 Royal Adventure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Mana | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Mana 2nd = 2 Eurelias Dust 3rd = 7 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Bettor Downunder | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:52 | 1st = 11 Bettor Downunder 2nd = 7 Loong Nien 3rd = 8 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 4 See Him Run 3rd = 1 Rules Apply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Changalang | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Changalang 2nd = 7 Bontempelli 3rd = 3 Yes Geronomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Wild Effective | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:42 | 1st = 2 Wild Effective 2nd = 3 Cimmaron Rebel 3rd = 1 Kitty Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Sammy The Snake | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:41 | 1st = 11 Sammy The Snake 2nd = 5 Malabar Man 3rd = 2 Use The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Fruit Spice | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Fruit Spice 2nd = 5 Marlows Babe 3rd = 1 Bogan Boy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 10 Morena | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Morena 2nd = 3 Storm Bro 3rd = 12 Sheez All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Uptown Funk | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Uptown Funk 2nd = 8 Detroit Tiger 3rd = 2 Tanners Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Mavericks | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:28 | 1st = 9 Mavericks 2nd = 3 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 10 Mullinger Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Tangible | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:24 | 1st = 2 Tangible 2nd = 1 Pumpys Luck 3rd = 6 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Lollipop Ollie | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:21 | 1st = 6 Lollipop Ollie 2nd = 5 Awesome Point 3rd = 8 Kelly Phonics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Adirondack | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Adirondack 2nd = 8 Thurston 3rd = 2 Tralfaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:14 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 5 Fabrication 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Elira Jane | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:12 | 1st = 3 Elira Jane 2nd = 1 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 8 Hoodlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Memphis Jookin | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:07 | 1st = 3 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 1 Spring Millie 3rd = 2 Ice Toronado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Olivier | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Olivier 2nd = 5 Its A Shame Billy 3rd = 1 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Makarska | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Makarska 2nd = 2 Uncle Shayne 3rd = 8 Pachenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 All About Gun | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:55 | 1st = 5 All About Gun 2nd = 8 Magic Train 3rd = 2 Cross Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Set On Stone | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 1 Set On Stone 2nd = 8 Wheres That 3rd = 4 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Why Not Donna | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Why Not Donna 2nd = 4 Triple Lindy 3rd = 3 High Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 9 Sempre Libera | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Sempre Libera 2nd = 8 Flippant 3rd = 5 Intrusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Kingofthestars | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Kingofthestars 2nd = 7 Brallos Pass 3rd = 5 Blackbird Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Brazen Beauty | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:37 | 1st = 8 Brazen Beauty 2nd = 1 Sons Image 3rd = 6 Tipsy Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Go Mobo | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:32 | 1st = 6 Go Mobo 2nd = 7 Hercules Bale 3rd = 3 Hession Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Misty Waters | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Misty Waters 2nd = 8 Nina Rules 3rd = 12 Sauternes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 2 Light Up A Screen | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Light Up A Screen 2nd = 3 Panella 3rd = 5 Adriatic Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Check Yo Self | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:20 | 1st = 7 Check Yo Self 2nd = 1 Smash Crash 3rd = 2 Clints Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Galriguez | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Galriguez 2nd = 4 Grimaldi 3rd = 7 Snowdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Aces High | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:14 | 1st = 4 Aces High 2nd = 7 Perfect Madison 3rd = 1 Compa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Puzzling Wonder | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 8 Puzzling Wonder 2nd = 3 Double Happy 3rd = 1 Cruentus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Goodtime Sammy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Sammy 2nd = 4 Most Happy Cullen 3rd = 1 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Dantes Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 14:02 | 1st = 6 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Milla 3rd = 7 Spangher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Miss Bo Wicked | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:57 | 1st = 6 Miss Bo Wicked 2nd = 5 Cosmic Vee Bee 3rd = 8 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Hazard | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:53 | 1st = 2 Hazard 2nd = 3 Pretty Possum 3rd = 5 Tuscan Sling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Sniper | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:48 | 1st = 5 Sniper 2nd = 9 Our Mystere 3rd = 10 Bonny Emilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Onus On Me | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Onus On Me 2nd = 8 Roxette Bale 3rd = 1 Relius Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Alecia Beth | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Alecia Beth 2nd = 5 Degilio 3rd = 8 Pollywagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Enrica Bale | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:39 | 1st = 8 Enrica Bale 2nd = 1 Champer Bale 3rd = 3 Ozzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Accuse | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Accuse 2nd = 4 Like Xena 3rd = 6 Miss Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Christmas Jolt | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:29 | 1st = 5 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 4 Herehecomes 3rd = 2 Saint Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Light Confess | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Light Confess 2nd = 8 Sookies Lad 3rd = 1 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Sheik em Up | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Sheik em Up 2nd = 8 Queen Cobra 3rd = 1 Chinese Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Dyna Quote | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:22 | 1st = 5 Dyna Quote 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Flash 3rd = 8 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Supido | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Supido 2nd = 9 Shakespearean Lass 3rd = 1 High Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 1 Astrid | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 Astrid 2nd = 7 Jacqui Ickx 3rd = 9 Kirina Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Pelican Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:10 | 1st = 4 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 7 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 3 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Uncle Buck | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Uncle Buck 2nd = 6 Devils Chance 3rd = 1 Great Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Big Red Chev | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 13:04 | 1st = 1 Big Red Chev 2nd = 4 Boston Heart 3rd = 6 Extreme Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Bounty | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:59 | 1st = 2 Bounty 2nd = 8 Lady Torah 3rd = 3 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:53 | 1st = 7 Blurred Lines 2nd = 5 Getty Bale 3rd = 3 Longneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:48 | 1st = 7 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 2 Homebush Dodger 3rd = 8 Calamity Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Ellas Cruising | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 3 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 10 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 2 Scrutinize | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Scrutinize 2nd = 8 Ruud Not Too 3rd = 1 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Horizon Blue | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Horizon Blue 2nd = 7 Firearm 3rd = 9 Flying Sword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Tip | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Tip 2nd = 3 Ritza Rose 3rd = 8 Opawa Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Jailor Bale | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:24 | 1st = 6 Jailor Bale 2nd = 3 Farrah Bale 3rd = 4 Graff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Oran Bale | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 Oran Bale 2nd = 1 Master Bekim 3rd = 4 Sushi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Homebush Dawn | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:12 | 1st = 1 Homebush Dawn 2nd = 8 Working Midnight 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 8 Snow Secret | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 12:03 | 1st = 8 Snow Secret 2nd = 1 All Jokes Aside 3rd = 4 Diamond Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Cawbourne Gracie | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 11:54 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Gracie 2nd = 6 Opawa Token 3rd = 2 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Big Wonder | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 11:37 | 1st = 2 Big Wonder 2nd = 1 Vinnie Baxter 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Mikimoto | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 11:28 | 1st = 2 Mikimoto 2nd = 5 Anna Kaye 3rd = 1 Lucky To Be Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Worboys | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 11:19 | 1st = 1 Worboys 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Crazy 3rd = 4 Tai Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Aconagua | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 11:00 | 1st = 2 Aconagua 2nd = 4 All About Jazz 3rd = 1 Dark Faerytales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Ritza River | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 10:41 | 1st = 2 Ritza River 2nd = 3 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 1 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Skinny Ankles | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 10:22 | 1st = 2 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 5 Made Time 3rd = 1 Lily Mas Smoking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 10:03 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 5 Homebush Inquiry 3rd = 7 Denali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Charos Tenetti | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 1:37 | 1st = 7 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 2 Tryline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 1:22 | 1st = 3 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 7 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 6 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Miss Hazard | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 1:02 | 1st = 6 Miss Hazard 2nd = 8 Kalden Escobar 3rd = 3 Winning Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Ima Kuri | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 0:42 | 1st = 8 Ima Kuri 2nd = 3 Mudi Joka 3rd = 1 Satans Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Top Deck | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 0:27 | 1st = 2 Top Deck 2nd = 7 Songman 3rd = 1 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Son Of Caesar | ||
Wed Apr 1 2015 0:07 | 1st = 7 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 2 Burst Of Blue 3rd = 3 Tommy Wong Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Brogue Kick | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Brogue Kick 2nd = 6 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 1 Jimmy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Elite Effort 2nd = 6 Kortemall Boss 3rd = 1 All My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Melolyn | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:53 | 1st = 7 Melolyn 2nd = 6 Clamorous 3rd = 1 Punt Road Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:42 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 6 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 1 Rumble Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Opia | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:37 | 1st = 6 Opia 2nd = 4 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 11 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Jewels | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:33 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Jewels 2nd = 9 Typhoon Blake 3rd = 1 Slow Cooker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Mickwillrev | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:27 | 1st = 7 Mickwillrev 2nd = 6 Vande Velde 3rd = 8 Chopstix Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Champs | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Champs 2nd = 6 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 1 Dayseas Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Silver Wing | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Silver Wing 2nd = 8 Cosmic Jim 3rd = 4 Classic William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Three Gold Bars | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:17 | 1st = 10 Three Gold Bars 2nd = 4 Village Safari 3rd = 9 Tarleton Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Sal Talk | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Sal Talk 2nd = 7 Riverside Shaz 3rd = 5 All About Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Daicos | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:10 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Daicos 2nd = 6 Miss Cloud Nine 3rd = 2 Smashing Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Aston Archer | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:07 | 1st = 1 Aston Archer 2nd = 4 Flying Sal 3rd = 8 Elaborater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Magic Lobo | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:04 | 1st = 5 Magic Lobo 2nd = 4 Tayzzatron 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Shara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Truly Blissfull | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:03 | 1st = 6 Truly Blissfull 2nd = 13 Motu Crusader 3rd = 1 Riverboat Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Dayseas Dolly | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Dayseas Dolly 2nd = 8 Country Bullet 3rd = 2 Dukes Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 3 Halo Express | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Halo Express 2nd = 6 Nozomis Lover 3rd = 8 Bolting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Avon Power | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:57 | 1st = 2 Avon Power 2nd = 8 About To Peak 3rd = 3 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Rays Guess | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:54 | 1st = 8 Rays Guess 2nd = 3 Wheres Hammer 3rd = 1 Winnellie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Real Knucky | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Real Knucky 2nd = 8 Charlies System 3rd = 2 Ears No Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 10 Happy Hudson | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:49 | 1st = 10 Happy Hudson 2nd = 7 Molly Brown 3rd = 6 Slipaway Jenifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Princely Bogan | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:46 | 1st = 6 Princely Bogan 2nd = 1 Killers Bounty 3rd = 2 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Omega Deacon | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:43 | 1st = 3 Omega Deacon 2nd = 6 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Virginia Rose | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Virginia Rose 2nd = 5 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 1 Willowvale Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Veuve | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Veuve 2nd = 7 Western Rose 3rd = 6 Rhythmic Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Lektra Luther | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:33 | 1st = 7 Lektra Luther 2nd = 2 Jacks Prince 3rd = 8 Another City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Spicy Peppa | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 4 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 3 Mavis Merle 3rd = 8 Safety Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Emilys Kitty | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 6 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 5 Sapphire Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 8 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 4 Cyber Crime 3rd = 7 Senhor Da Gama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Waterfront | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Waterfront 2nd = 7 Streaming 3rd = 5 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Zabaleta | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:19 | 1st = 5 Zabaleta 2nd = 3 Tarmac Black 3rd = 8 Faithful Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Ringtripleowe | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 1 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 2 Aloha Don Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Inventor | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 Inventor 2nd = 3 Why Not Luke 3rd = 5 Black Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 King Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 King Chaos 2nd = 1 Jessie Fozz 3rd = 2 Grouben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Abmilak | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Abmilak 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 6 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Stealthy Blonde | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 3 Stealthy Blonde 2nd = 6 Jai Alai 3rd = 4 Unbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Mr Brand | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Mr Brand 2nd = 1 Egyptian Lass 3rd = 4 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Banana Blanket | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:58 | 1st = 4 Banana Blanket 2nd = 1 Bit Iffy 3rd = 3 Leah Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Regal Looper | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Regal Looper 2nd = 2 Alhanna 3rd = 7 Honky Tonk Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Arty Missy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:53 | 1st = 9 Arty Missy 2nd = 2 Georgefromguam 3rd = 10 Miss Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Gifted Sprite | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:52 | 1st = 5 Gifted Sprite 2nd = 1 Ibrox Star 3rd = 6 Public Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 5 Chocolate Moon | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 5 Chocolate Moon 2nd = 8 Cesc 3rd = 6 Hidden Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Reens Fabian | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:47 | 1st = 3 Reens Fabian 2nd = 7 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 2 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Ultimate Star | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:44 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Star 2nd = 4 Lady Dama 3rd = 5 Tricky Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Quaint Glen | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Quaint Glen 2nd = 7 Streamliner 3rd = 4 Captain Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Why Not Oscar | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 5 Why Not Oscar 2nd = 2 Toy Tsunami 3rd = 3 Zeds Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Shes Chaos | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:33 | 1st = 3 Shes Chaos 2nd = 8 Danger Three Two 3rd = 6 Aston Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Lissa Breen | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Lissa Breen 2nd = 3 Rockabilly King 3rd = 7 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Thursday Special | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:27 | 1st = 7 Thursday Special 2nd = 1 Smiles Alot 3rd = 8 Longibo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Uno Shelley | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:23 | 1st = 5 Uno Shelley 2nd = 4 Macburner 3rd = 6 Go Wild Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Triple Crown Gal | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Triple Crown Gal 2nd = 8 Miss Kara 3rd = 5 Classy Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Mister Lennox 2nd = 8 Miley Rose 3rd = 4 Our Spunky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Danyos Luke | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:17 | 1st = 6 Danyos Luke 2nd = 7 Delinquency 3rd = 4 Marnoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Heez Our Wally | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 7 Heez Our Wally 2nd = 3 Roman Fighter 3rd = 1 Seul Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:12 | 1st = 3 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 6 Chechezz 3rd = 7 Smurfs Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Carmelo | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:09 | 1st = 7 Carmelo 2nd = 8 Watch This Space 3rd = 1 Big Winger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Rumspringer | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:07 | 1st = 3 Rumspringer 2nd = 10 Highland Hart 3rd = 5 Miss Cosmos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Kiltys Tiger | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 19:04 | 1st = 6 Kiltys Tiger 2nd = 4 Twisted Outlaw 3rd = 5 Oriental Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Regatta | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Regatta 2nd = 7 Macarena Miss 3rd = 1 Pearls A Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Foxy Gems | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Foxy Gems 2nd = 7 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 8 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 1 Hard Done By | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:55 | 1st = 1 Hard Done By 2nd = 4 Zarah Gee 3rd = 2 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Eddys Pocket | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 Eddys Pocket 2nd = 6 New Age Bogan 3rd = 7 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Cranky Snagrow | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Cranky Snagrow 2nd = 4 Unsub Jennifer 3rd = 7 Lejit Bimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 3 Jazzy Jane 3rd = 6 Classic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Fantasy Lisa | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Fantasy Lisa 2nd = 8 Hilltop Senorita 3rd = 4 Oriental Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Silent Trade | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Silent Trade 2nd = 4 Calamine 3rd = 5 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Yalinga | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:40 | 1st = 3 Yalinga 2nd = 7 Gentle Joan 3rd = 9 Lady Stargazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Lommel | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:37 | 1st = 7 Lommel 2nd = 2 Idle Jet 3rd = 4 Tejays Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Razor Rose | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:34 | 1st = 7 Razor Rose 2nd = 5 Red Rambler 3rd = 4 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Aston Trott | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:31 | 1st = 2 Aston Trott 2nd = 7 El Grand Edition 3rd = 3 Fonic Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Asa Extreme | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:28 | 1st = 1 Asa Extreme 2nd = 4 Miss Paymaster 3rd = 5 Song Of Jasoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 7 Land Of Panaarm | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Land Of Panaarm 2nd = 10 Onedin Hustler 3rd = 5 Treuative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Supreme Deal 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Fiona 3rd = 5 Lektra Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Super Luigi | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Super Luigi 2nd = 6 Dayseas Freddie 3rd = 8 Let It Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Sweet Molly Oshea | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Sweet Molly Oshea 2nd = 3 Shannonsablast 3rd = 12 Gaius Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Mei Gei | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Mei Gei 2nd = 5 Barooga Minnie 3rd = 3 Billy Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Lakeview Miss | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Miss 2nd = 7 Racing Ruby 3rd = 8 El Staggerita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Euro Hope | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:11 | 1st = 2 Euro Hope 2nd = 4 Long Gully Leila 3rd = 3 Gangalla Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Trevinski | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:10 | 1st = 1 Trevinski 2nd = 4 Kim Dynamite 3rd = 2 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Atom | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:08 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Atom 2nd = 4 Tallinn 3rd = 8 Ravishing Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Ima Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Ima Warrior 2nd = 8 Rosedenes First 3rd = 3 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Blacknbrown | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Blacknbrown 2nd = 4 Vivacity 3rd = 5 Shebetterwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Lakeview Luke | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:58 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Luke 2nd = 3 Sharnica 3rd = 8 Gaelic Tralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 2 Nico Serrano | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Nico Serrano 2nd = 5 Siegfried 3rd = 6 Motu Young Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Caledonias Call | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:54 | 1st = 9 Caledonias Call 2nd = 10 Lost Thief 3rd = 12 Refustress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Silent Sky | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:50 | 1st = 6 Silent Sky 2nd = 5 Dane Ruby 3rd = 12 Karma Kandara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Bounty | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:47 | 1st = 5 Bounty 2nd = 1 Junner Bale 3rd = 4 Oxley Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Kvintet Avenger | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:43 | 1st = 4 Kvintet Avenger 2nd = 8 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 7 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Secret Display | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:38 | 1st = 1 Secret Display 2nd = 11 Sassari 3rd = 7 Arcadia Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 4 Destruction | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:33 | 1st = 4 Destruction 2nd = 3 Cleaver 3rd = 2 Min Min Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 13 Perpetual Bliss | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:28 | 1st = 13 Perpetual Bliss 2nd = 6 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 9 Molasmo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Headline | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Headline 2nd = 2 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 4 Cray Cray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 12 Long Knight | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:23 | 1st = 12 Long Knight 2nd = 8 Kylies Rocking 3rd = 9 Perfect Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Election | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:18 | 1st = 4 Election 2nd = 3 Zenithal 3rd = 1 Royal Request |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 3 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:16 | 1st = 3 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 4 Reil Quick 3rd = 7 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Belegic | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Belegic 2nd = 5 Glendara 3rd = 11 Tanzanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Cardiff Prince | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Cardiff Prince 2nd = 9 Platinum Jack 3rd = 11 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 8 Dyna Quote 3rd = 4 Loose Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Franco Ledger | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 17:03 | 1st = 7 Franco Ledger 2nd = 5 Lochinver 3rd = 10 Bit Of A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 12 Vital Reserve | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:58 | 1st = 12 Vital Reserve 2nd = 11 Crosswalk 3rd = 4 On The Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 1 Lockiebe | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Lockiebe 2nd = 7 Poussin 3rd = 5 Authentic Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 3 Pentomatic | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:53 | 1st = 3 Pentomatic 2nd = 6 Six Beat 3rd = 9 Sirgasalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 2 Swinging Soldier | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 2 Swinging Soldier 2nd = 1 On Face Value 3rd = 3 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Cadence Bale | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:46 | 1st = 3 Cadence Bale 2nd = 6 Rusty Puzzle 3rd = 2 Zsa Zoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 1 Monashee Woods | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Monashee Woods 2nd = 6 Miss Caitlyn 3rd = 4 Latitat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Winspot | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:38 | 1st = 8 Winspot 2nd = 2 Any Given Day 3rd = 1 Coup De Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 1 Plati | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Plati 2nd = 4 The Dapper Don 3rd = 7 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 He Dont Care | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 He Dont Care 2nd = 10 Barcelona Bound 3rd = 3 Top Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Binalong Road | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Binalong Road 2nd = 13 One Last Poet 3rd = 11 Hollywood Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Aston Dima | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Dima 2nd = 2 Aston Isaac 3rd = 1 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Our Bay Roe | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Our Bay Roe 2nd = 4 Cee I Ay 3rd = 5 Park Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Greedy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:15 | 1st = 1 Greedy 2nd = 2 Pascalino 3rd = 10 Lucky Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Bitey Horsey | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Bitey Horsey 2nd = 4 East Bound 3rd = 1 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 9 Jaydens Boy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:10 | 1st = 9 Jaydens Boy 2nd = 4 Salsa Blue 3rd = 2 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Arrogant Cat | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 3 Arrogant Cat 2nd = 6 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 1 Pixiu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Express Lane | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:06 | 1st = 6 Express Lane 2nd = 1 Dynamos Miss 3rd = 4 Tan Tiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 1 Another Charger | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Another Charger 2nd = 10 Go Dragon 3rd = 4 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Pathways | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:58 | 1st = 7 Pathways 2nd = 3 Sunday Escape 3rd = 2 Lateva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 4 Belle Burst 3rd = 2 Ngauruhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Gherardini | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:54 | 1st = 8 Gherardini 2nd = 15 Pocillo 3rd = 3 Rapid Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Found At Last | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 2 Found At Last 2nd = 3 Pay Zone Princess 3rd = 9 Born Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Dynamos Gift | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Dynamos Gift 2nd = 6 Ozzy Bale 3rd = 7 Destini Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Beautide | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:42 | 1st = 5 Beautide 2nd = 3 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 11 For A Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 11 Shelley China | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:38 | 1st = 11 Shelley China 2nd = 3 War Noise 3rd = 7 Maroon Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Jonny Quick Step | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:36 | 1st = 3 Jonny Quick Step 2nd = 7 Conspiracy 3rd = 6 Lady Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Miss Hissy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Miss Hissy 2nd = 8 Later Baby 3rd = 2 Tune Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Angvella | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Angvella 2nd = 4 Thrilling Georga 3rd = 7 Royal Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 8 Sagabella | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Sagabella 2nd = 1 Turbo Street 3rd = 9 Shelby Apples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Penance Allen | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Penance Allen 2nd = 5 Salegreys Power 3rd = 7 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 4 Waikiki Gold | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:25 | 1st = 4 Waikiki Gold 2nd = 3 Stargrill Boy 3rd = 1 Opera Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Mcardle Star | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:23 | 1st = 6 Mcardle Star 2nd = 1 Cullen Keefe 3rd = 8 Storm Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Love Field | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 3 Love Field 2nd = 1 Lucky Romance 3rd = 5 Sunset In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Buzz Raider | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:18 | 1st = 7 Buzz Raider 2nd = 1 Euchre Queen 3rd = 3 Westlake Prinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 17 Wewonya | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 17 Wewonya 2nd = 10 Silent Duke 3rd = 11 Typhoon Henny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Carats Prince | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 Carats Prince 2nd = 4 Kittys Shiraz 3rd = 2 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Dundee Toro | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:12 | 1st = 1 Dundee Toro 2nd = 3 Call Me Scary 3rd = 6 Veetee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Ultima Chance | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Ultima Chance 2nd = 7 Dunderry 3rd = 5 Mrs Wallace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Memphis Jookin | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:09 | 1st = 8 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 2 Targaryen 3rd = 3 Capullo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Tappestry | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 4 Tappestry 2nd = 9 On The Bid 3rd = 10 Savage Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Our Sky Major | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Our Sky Major 2nd = 3 Bling It On 3rd = 6 Isaiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Shez | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Shez 2nd = 1 Noonans Unit 3rd = 6 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 Cobarchie | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 15:00 | 1st = 1 Cobarchie 2nd = 3 Irish Bandit 3rd = 9 Love And Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Firemans Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Firemans Legacy 2nd = 2 Sozins Comet 3rd = 6 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 8 Strobes | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Strobes 2nd = 3 Jocks Glen 3rd = 9 Exalted Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 5 Lifes In A Spin | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Lifes In A Spin 2nd = 10 Double Tap 3rd = 2 Ravello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:52 | 1st = 7 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 1 Sultan Of Swing 3rd = 6 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 7 Sutton Delta | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:50 | 1st = 7 Sutton Delta 2nd = 2 Isabelle Rose 3rd = 1 Champagne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 11 Mighty Major | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:48 | 1st = 11 Mighty Major 2nd = 2 Better Scoot 3rd = 1 Nui Toc Tien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Millau | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Millau 2nd = 9 Open All Hours 3rd = 3 Harmeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Sacramento Sal | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:44 | 1st = 2 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 6 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 8 Alpha Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Coup Detat | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 4 Coup Detat 2nd = 7 Sunset Raider 3rd = 8 Mossimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Method Man | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:39 | 1st = 6 Method Man 2nd = 3 Grader Jack 3rd = 5 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Whos Doing What | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:37 | 1st = 7 Whos Doing What 2nd = 3 Bourne Cheeky 3rd = 8 Dancing Mabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Mana | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Mana 2nd = 3 Siroccan Lad 3rd = 11 Heredera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Coolan Boy | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:34 | 1st = 8 Coolan Boy 2nd = 5 Almost Human 3rd = 1 Alvarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Ideal For Real | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 10 Ideal For Real 2nd = 1 Hug The Wind 3rd = 8 Sporty Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Dodge The Grey | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Grey 2nd = 2 Nevzlin 3rd = 1 Ferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Chancy Be Smooth | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:26 | 1st = 5 Chancy Be Smooth 2nd = 2 Pure Onyx 3rd = 7 Alpha Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 7 The Mexican | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 The Mexican 2nd = 5 Saladin 3rd = 8 Chase Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 7 Tifino | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:22 | 1st = 7 Tifino 2nd = 4 Fancy Amigo 3rd = 3 Spanish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 10 Bonita Ice | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:20 | 1st = 10 Bonita Ice 2nd = 5 Warraside Eddy 3rd = 4 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 3 Brah Spring | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Brah Spring 2nd = 1 Miss Alice 3rd = 7 Rubys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Lobo Loco | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Lobo Loco 2nd = 2 Lots Of Yap 3rd = 8 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 1 Around The Moon | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Around The Moon 2nd = 6 Tarikah 3rd = 2 Desert Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Northern Velocity | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:13 | 1st = 9 Northern Velocity 2nd = 2 Sophisticated Lady 3rd = 8 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 9 Kentucky Heart | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 9 Kentucky Heart 2nd = 6 Aglaia 3rd = 10 Liquidator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Bell Tower | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:09 | 1st = 3 Bell Tower 2nd = 8 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 9 Crawfs Bread |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Freezelightning | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Freezelightning 2nd = 8 Noosa Heads 3rd = 7 Joshuas Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Shandell | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:04 | 1st = 7 Shandell 2nd = 8 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 4 Little Teegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Papillon | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:02 | 1st = 2 Papillon 2nd = 6 Daintree Dolphin 3rd = 1 Charming Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Fuerza | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fuerza 2nd = 5 Honours Essential 3rd = 3 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Bourne Again | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Bourne Again 2nd = 4 Bourbon Club 3rd = 6 Peejay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Adore Me | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 12 Adore Me 2nd = 4 Beauty Secret 3rd = 7 Laterron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 1 Serene Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Serene Pearl 2nd = 3 Mishani Pagan 3rd = 7 Supreme Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Master Phelps 2nd = 1 Red Light Runner 3rd = 4 Tekki China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 1 Grande Rosso | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:50 | 1st = 1 Grande Rosso 2nd = 6 Unalaska 3rd = 2 Jessies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Uno Lachlan | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:47 | 1st = 2 Uno Lachlan 2nd = 7 Josh Hart 3rd = 8 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 6 Vasojevka | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 6 Vasojevka 2nd = 8 Heidi Star 3rd = 2 Cherry Chatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 5 To The Max | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 To The Max 2nd = 7 Blue N Gold 3rd = 8 Ya Dreamin Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Beach Wary | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Beach Wary 2nd = 6 Barnes Bay 3rd = 7 Heliski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 8 Wantabetheone | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Wantabetheone 2nd = 5 Tinys View 3rd = 3 Seaside Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Alley Way | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:38 | 1st = 4 Alley Way 2nd = 5 Clover Don 3rd = 3 King Of Strathfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Roman Baroque | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:36 | 1st = 6 Roman Baroque 2nd = 1 Tekki Tremor 3rd = 2 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 10 Venecia | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:35 | 1st = 10 Venecia 2nd = 4 Dom Pedro 3rd = 6 Macquarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Favoured Grace | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Favoured Grace 2nd = 3 Lady No More 3rd = 5 Skater Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Double Magic | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Double Magic 2nd = 5 Macjam 3rd = 6 Winfield Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Because We All Can | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:25 | 1st = 1 Because We All Can 2nd = 3 Devil In A Dress 3rd = 2 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:24 | 1st = 3 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 1 Sakanon Moment 3rd = 8 High Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Charcoal Melody | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 7 Red Bohemia 3rd = 2 Nevetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Fight For Glory | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 11 Fight For Glory 2nd = 1 Delight Me 3rd = 10 Delightful Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Rockon Audacious | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Rockon Audacious 2nd = 6 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 1 Joey Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Cruise Missile | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:15 | 1st = 4 Cruise Missile 2nd = 1 Crown Halo 3rd = 8 My Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Tiger Tara | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:12 | 1st = 4 Tiger Tara 2nd = 3 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 5 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 2 Jest For The Road | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:10 | 1st = 2 Jest For The Road 2nd = 5 Myora 3rd = 3 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 4 Evancho | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Evancho 2nd = 2 Puddle Alley 3rd = 9 Yazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Farmeroo | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:07 | 1st = 2 Farmeroo 2nd = 8 Karagiozis 3rd = 3 Glenville Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 6 Southern Orders | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Southern Orders 2nd = 8 Amazing Moss 3rd = 7 Aimalac Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Winsome Jenny | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:04 | 1st = 5 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 8 Yes No Maybe 3rd = 4 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Theycallmethehoff | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Theycallmethehoff 2nd = 5 Super Brac 3rd = 4 Rex Celeritate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Brendans Puzzle | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:58 | 1st = 3 Brendans Puzzle 2nd = 6 Bejay The Dejay 3rd = 1 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Ive Gottalife | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 1 Saloon Passage 3rd = 2 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Cerrone | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Cerrone 2nd = 6 Cryers Blackie 3rd = 1 Iron Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Summer Vacation | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Summer Vacation 2nd = 1 All Royal Gal 3rd = 5 Bd Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Thorsborne | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Thorsborne 2nd = 8 Relative Chaos 3rd = 3 Stormy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Diamond Python | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:42 | 1st = 7 Diamond Python 2nd = 4 Sheza Gym Junky 3rd = 3 Katcrisalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Joe Joe 2nd = 5 Jesse Pinkman 3rd = 6 Zalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 11 Indiana Pearl | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:35 | 1st = 11 Indiana Pearl 2nd = 8 Miss Dolly 3rd = 9 The Weddings Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Global View | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:30 | 1st = 5 Global View 2nd = 12 Heza Thrill 3rd = 6 Elrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Hank Douglass | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:29 | 1st = 9 Hank Douglass 2nd = 1 Little Boots 3rd = 4 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Hardaway Drifter | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:26 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Drifter 2nd = 3 Wia Good 3rd = 8 Midnight Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Pineapple Split | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:22 | 1st = 4 Pineapple Split 2nd = 1 What That Does 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Goodness Gracious Me | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:14 | 1st = 9 Goodness Gracious Me 2nd = 6 Secret Lotion 3rd = 3 Nikita Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Gun Swinger | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Gun Swinger 2nd = 5 Boofa Jack 3rd = 3 Cool Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 4 Single Spice | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 12:00 | 1st = 4 Single Spice 2nd = 1 All Things Nice 3rd = 11 Letthethunderroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 10 The Bog | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 11:45 | 1st = 10 The Bog 2nd = 11 Father Christmas 3rd = 15 Majestic Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 6 The Energizer | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 11:30 | 1st = 6 The Energizer 2nd = 7 Zeina 3rd = 2 Peter Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 11:15 | 1st = 2 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 3 Party Rage 3rd = 8 Matty Groves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Best Defence | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 Best Defence 2nd = 6 Ohapuku Eyre 3rd = 8 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 K D Muscles | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 10:15 | 1st = 5 K D Muscles 2nd = 16 Need Success 3rd = 8 Zsa Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 9 Sproxton | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 1:30 | 1st = 9 Sproxton 2nd = 1 Island Run 3rd = 5 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 9 Yuzhno Im Spoilt | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 1:05 | 1st = 9 Yuzhno Im Spoilt 2nd = 1 Justwatch Me Lombo 3rd = 5 Right Of Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 9 Heidi Action | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 0:57 | 1st = 9 Heidi Action 2nd = 1 Maxs Conquest 3rd = 10 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Freeway Ash | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Freeway Ash 2nd = 7 Chiefs Me Dad 3rd = 2 Patti Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Galactic Galleon | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 0:35 | 1st = 9 Galactic Galleon 2nd = 8 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 7 Kimba Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Sister Mertens | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 0:22 | 1st = 5 Sister Mertens 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 4 Supreme Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 0:08 | 1st = 7 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 11 My Good Deed 3rd = 2 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Romeos Comet | ||
Sun Mar 1 2015 0:02 | 1st = 7 Romeos Comet 2nd = 4 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 8 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Puzzle Queen | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:58 | 1st = 4 Puzzle Queen 2nd = 2 Darwin Muddy 3rd = 7 Fiji Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 In a Daze | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:48 | 1st = 8 In a Daze 2nd = 4 Feen Dish 3rd = 1 Flashy Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Sam Bury | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Sam Bury 2nd = 1 Hollys Lass 3rd = 8 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 5 Tarmac Black | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:29 | 1st = 5 Tarmac Black 2nd = 1 Spider Bear 3rd = 3 Miss Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Wia Good | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Wia Good 2nd = 8 Obstinate 3rd = 6 Sweet Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Wheres Hammer | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:21 | 1st = 1 Wheres Hammer 2nd = 3 Classic William 3rd = 8 Go Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Vulcan Rose | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:17 | 1st = 6 Vulcan Rose 2nd = 2 Zenga Bale 3rd = 1 Lukey Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Omega Deacon | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:13 | 1st = 5 Omega Deacon 2nd = 2 Miracle Whip 3rd = 4 Talpa Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Golden Monza | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:09 | 1st = 3 Golden Monza 2nd = 1 Shiels 3rd = 4 Talking Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Black Steel | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:04 | 1st = 9 Black Steel 2nd = 7 Upper Class Lad 3rd = 8 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Dead Set Glamour | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 21:01 | 1st = 3 Dead Set Glamour 2nd = 8 Plea For Beer 3rd = 2 Red Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Hanson Houdini | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 4 Hanson Houdini 2nd = 7 All Great 3rd = 2 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Castel Bale | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 5 Castel Bale 2nd = 8 Run Dora Run 3rd = 2 Pure Gassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 8 Scarp Missile | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:52 | 1st = 8 Scarp Missile 2nd = 6 Asa Hellfire 3rd = 7 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Waynes Error | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:49 | 1st = 6 Waynes Error 2nd = 5 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 3 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Bills Magic | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:43 | 1st = 7 Bills Magic 2nd = 1 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 8 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Think Out Loud | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 7 Think Out Loud 2nd = 6 Domestic Girl 3rd = 8 Hypo Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Express Lane | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:33 | 1st = 7 Express Lane 2nd = 6 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 8 Blasting Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Whos Doing What | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:31 | 1st = 3 Whos Doing What 2nd = 6 Sidneys Shadow 3rd = 4 Poetic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 American Tony | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:29 | 1st = 1 American Tony 2nd = 2 Nestor Bale 3rd = 6 Manton Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Resonates | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 12 Resonates 2nd = 7 Novadarl 3rd = 1 Carillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Charlie Spitz | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Charlie Spitz 2nd = 8 Lone Survivor 3rd = 6 Pat The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Banc De Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 1 Classy Tom 3rd = 8 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Chant | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:15 | 1st = 1 Chant 2nd = 8 Go Zeppa 3rd = 2 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 And Away | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 And Away 2nd = 4 Coorong Lad 3rd = 5 Gold Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 8 Hating Alice 3rd = 2 Fortuna Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Dream River | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Dream River 2nd = 8 Petite Fox 3rd = 9 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Hopetoun Dreams | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:57 | 1st = 1 Hopetoun Dreams 2nd = 2 Oriental Lotus 3rd = 3 Hecan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Buddie Bargain | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:54 | 1st = 4 Buddie Bargain 2nd = 1 Rozehill Maisie 3rd = 6 Daintree Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Lookater | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 7 Lookater 2nd = 4 Zaba Zaba Doo 3rd = 5 Banghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Asa Unbreakable | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Asa Unbreakable 2nd = 4 San Joy 3rd = 8 Felson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 4 Teddys Moment | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Teddys Moment 2nd = 8 Allinga Dot 3rd = 7 Big Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 3 Linvel Ann | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:42 | 1st = 3 Linvel Ann 2nd = 8 Stonebridge 3rd = 6 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Oriental Tsunami | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:39 | 1st = 4 Oriental Tsunami 2nd = 1 Tulare Dust 3rd = 8 Heavenly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Blue Statuesque | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 8 Gamahs Wonder 3rd = 5 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Keep Calm | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:33 | 1st = 4 Keep Calm 2nd = 8 Pita Milo 3rd = 2 Turbo Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 8 Bakers Girl 3rd = 2 Stress Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Matahina Pearl | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Matahina Pearl 2nd = 3 Hurricane Hank 3rd = 1 Lynlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Richo Brae | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 2 Richo Brae 2nd = 4 Trace Amount 3rd = 6 Shuffling Sebba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Successful Spin | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:18 | 1st = 9 Successful Spin 2nd = 10 Charm Destiny 3rd = 11 Ship Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Cantona | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Cantona 2nd = 1 Military Man 3rd = 4 Dr Cinnamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Egyptian Lass | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:12 | 1st = 5 Egyptian Lass 2nd = 2 Knights Templar 3rd = 1 Bed Of Nails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 8 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:10 | 1st = 8 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 1 Boundary Row 3rd = 6 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Emilys Kitty | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:08 | 1st = 6 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 1 Country Wal 3rd = 2 Run Inglis Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 El Nino Lady | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:04 | 1st = 5 El Nino Lady 2nd = 1 Tangematic 3rd = 7 Saeki Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Miss Cloud Nine | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 19:02 | 1st = 8 Miss Cloud Nine 2nd = 4 Tekki Twist 3rd = 6 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Twist Away | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:59 | 1st = 4 Twist Away 2nd = 1 Riverside Deb 3rd = 5 Dr Peekaboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Triple Crown Gal | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:55 | 1st = 3 Triple Crown Gal 2nd = 1 Hopes Miss 3rd = 4 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Jacobite Bean | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:52 | 1st = 7 Jacobite Bean 2nd = 4 Blackstar Flex 3rd = 1 Someones Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Kennys Silver | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Kennys Silver 2nd = 7 Hidden Falls 3rd = 6 Blustery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Peggy Sable | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:45 | 1st = 2 Peggy Sable 2nd = 5 Francol 3rd = 8 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Cool Mini | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 3 Cool Mini 2nd = 8 Lucky Nanmac 3rd = 6 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 4 Cup Cakes | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Cup Cakes 2nd = 7 Murano 3rd = 2 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Two Tees | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Two Tees 2nd = 5 Virginia Rose 3rd = 8 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Darley Lad | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:33 | 1st = 7 Darley Lad 2nd = 8 Tokatee Kahn 3rd = 6 Zabaleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Got A Charge | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:30 | 1st = 5 Got A Charge 2nd = 3 Lejit Bimbo 3rd = 7 Direct Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Elaborater | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Elaborater 2nd = 6 Light Confess 3rd = 7 Woodside Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Bush Wacked | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 7 Bush Wacked 2nd = 8 Riverdale Ellie 3rd = 3 Dream Girl Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Hazzabeel | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:18 | 1st = 3 Hazzabeel 2nd = 5 Frere De Felix 3rd = 4 Secret Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Riverside Wade | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:15 | 1st = 3 Riverside Wade 2nd = 1 Gaelic Flyer 3rd = 6 Bebony Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Ibrox Star | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Ibrox Star 2nd = 8 Fiery Bec 3rd = 1 Ima Galoptik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:09 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 5 Notorious Lady 3rd = 3 Sip Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 4 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:07 | 1st = 4 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 8 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 1 Jonnyndry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Handi Bandit | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Handi Bandit 2nd = 4 Buy Me 3rd = 2 Uno Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Johns Moment | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 18:02 | 1st = 3 Johns Moment 2nd = 8 Total Shambles 3rd = 1 Our Blue Shelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Hanifys Jaxon | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Hanifys Jaxon 2nd = 3 Beautiful Rick 3rd = 7 Gaelic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Astatus | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:53 | 1st = 2 Astatus 2nd = 12 Ladys Command 3rd = 1 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 8 Play For Love | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Play For Love 2nd = 1 Ichiro San 3rd = 12 Palo Verde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Turnaround Tobe | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:46 | 1st = 6 Turnaround Tobe 2nd = 1 Lakoda Si 3rd = 2 Wicked Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 2 Rush To Judgement | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:43 | 1st = 2 Rush To Judgement 2nd = 3 All Giving 3rd = 7 Bella Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 4 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:41 | 1st = 4 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 3 Mattjesty Guy 3rd = 2 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 11 Beluga Gold | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:38 | 1st = 11 Beluga Gold 2nd = 6 Highway Star 3rd = 13 Morchowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Ardlussa Express | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:33 | 1st = 7 Ardlussa Express 2nd = 4 Lickyalips 3rd = 8 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sum Ting Wong | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:29 | 1st = 2 Sum Ting Wong 2nd = 3 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 8 Load Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 10 Buffalo Chase | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:28 | 1st = 10 Buffalo Chase 2nd = 3 Fluctuations 3rd = 8 Qamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Brother Leo | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:26 | 1st = 2 Brother Leo 2nd = 1 Up And Adam 3rd = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Square Off | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:23 | 1st = 4 Square Off 2nd = 5 Sterno 3rd = 8 Crookhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 8 - 1 Mammals Maker | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Mammals Maker 2nd = 9 Signory Shannon 3rd = 5 Zenitra Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 American Hussler | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:13 | 1st = 9 American Hussler 2nd = 10 Neuschwanstein 3rd = 7 Hidden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 6 Circle Line | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:11 | 1st = 6 Circle Line 2nd = 1 Tianischoice 3rd = 2 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Battle Hero | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 Battle Hero 2nd = 3 Wicked Hunter 3rd = 7 Bowl A Doosra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Enrica Bale | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:06 | 1st = 5 Enrica Bale 2nd = 7 Greysynd Star 3rd = 6 Say Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 Life Of Reilly | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 17:03 | 1st = 3 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 4 Too Hi Tek 3rd = 7 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 9 My Boy Brando | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:58 | 1st = 9 My Boy Brando 2nd = 3 Highest Note 3rd = 1 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Western Karamea | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:53 | 1st = 2 Western Karamea 2nd = 6 Me Mate Les 3rd = 4 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 7 Hi Viz | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 7 Hi Viz 2nd = 12 Hollywood Nell 3rd = 10 Can He Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Sir Reuben | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:46 | 1st = 6 Sir Reuben 2nd = 5 Country Ballad 3rd = 1 Black Velcro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Count The Interest | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:43 | 1st = 3 Count The Interest 2nd = 5 Time Ford 3rd = 2 Money Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 7 - 3 Spanish Lustre | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 Spanish Lustre 2nd = 9 Ebdon 3rd = 8 Hollywood Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Iririki | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:33 | 1st = 8 Iririki 2nd = 7 Cold Blooded 3rd = 3 Diddy Win Diddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 11 She Rules All | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:28 | 1st = 11 She Rules All 2nd = 10 Frangipani Monster 3rd = 8 Nat The Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:26 | 1st = 7 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 3 Run Right Back 3rd = 8 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 Roman Alliance | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:23 | 1st = 8 Roman Alliance 2nd = 6 Ultima Chance 3rd = 4 Grey Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 1 Japan | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:18 | 1st = 1 Japan 2nd = 2 Ocsmepop 3rd = 6 Voodoo Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 12 - 9 Veecewah | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:15 | 1st = 9 Veecewah 2nd = 5 Elusive Edgar 3rd = 2 Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Our Chain Of Command | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 Our Chain Of Command 2nd = 4 Remember Joe 3rd = 3 Divas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 1 Sacred Dream | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 1 Sacred Dream 2nd = 2 Smart Attire 3rd = 5 Webmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 11 - 3 Elisaveta | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:07 | 1st = 3 Elisaveta 2nd = 1 Brainstormer 3rd = 5 Trial By Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Morningside | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Morningside 2nd = 1 Mechatronic 3rd = 2 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Adios Muchachos | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 16:03 | 1st = 1 Adios Muchachos 2nd = 2 Boys Getaround Him 3rd = 8 More Than Ameira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Squirrel Benz | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Squirrel Benz 2nd = 3 Its Iron Hide 3rd = 4 Stylish Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Is That So | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:58 | 1st = 5 Is That So 2nd = 10 The Space Invader 3rd = 6 Taylor Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 No Parking | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:56 | 1st = 3 No Parking 2nd = 9 Prancing Bee 3rd = 1 Beale Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Midnight Curfew | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:53 | 1st = 3 Midnight Curfew 2nd = 4 Wicked Temptation 3rd = 12 Scotchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 11 - 3 Acolyte | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Acolyte 2nd = 5 Degas 3rd = 6 Van Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 6 Gocup Belle | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Gocup Belle 2nd = 7 Limousine 3rd = 1 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Black Illusion | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:41 | 1st = 8 Black Illusion 2nd = 4 Global Lad 3rd = 7 Whats Chewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Revengeful | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:38 | 1st = 5 Revengeful 2nd = 3 Extreme Value 3rd = 2 A Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Wheres Carlos | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Wheres Carlos 2nd = 1 Don Draper 3rd = 7 Hashtag Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:34 | 1st = 3 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 2 Magic Galo 3rd = 4 Oscars Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Metro Digby | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:33 | 1st = 10 Metro Digby 2nd = 9 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 7 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 2 Reiby Rogue | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:29 | 1st = 2 Reiby Rogue 2nd = 11 Kadota 3rd = 4 Yumani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 10 - 1 Atomic Jet | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Atomic Jet 2nd = 4 Franco Lennox 3rd = 3 Could A Dunit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Diggers Daughter | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:24 | 1st = 6 Diggers Daughter 2nd = 4 Black Cat Moan 3rd = 2 Palace Of Mirrors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:22 | 1st = 4 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 7 Punk Panther 3rd = 3 Fleetwood Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Bright Star | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Bright Star 2nd = 5 Harvey Nichols 3rd = 8 Cosmic Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 5 - 5 Cheeky Jerula | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:19 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Jerula 2nd = 3 Karinya Jay Jay 3rd = 9 Sunscreen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Dee Plane Wayne | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:17 | 1st = 1 Dee Plane Wayne 2nd = 7 Major Talent 3rd = 3 Kallara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Johnny Feedback | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:16 | 1st = 7 Johnny Feedback 2nd = 11 Emerge 3rd = 12 Call Me Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 9 Sell A Bit | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:11 | 1st = 9 Sell A Bit 2nd = 2 B D Windermere 3rd = 10 Royal Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 6 Zoumagic | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:07 | 1st = 6 Zoumagic 2nd = 4 Gold Rust 3rd = 10 Multiproud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Dewana Lass | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:05 | 1st = 8 Dewana Lass 2nd = 1 Wind Whistler 3rd = 2 Zipping Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 3 Moon Devil | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:02 | 1st = 3 Moon Devil 2nd = 8 Propshaft 3rd = 6 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 9 Pretty Chic | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 15:01 | 1st = 9 Pretty Chic 2nd = 1 Moore Park Miss 3rd = 4 Indi Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Precious Prize | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:58 | 1st = 8 Precious Prize 2nd = 4 Fiery Nell 3rd = 1 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Really Thirsty | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:57 | 1st = 9 Really Thirsty 2nd = 4 Kirbyelle 3rd = 6 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 9 Toffee Rain | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Toffee Rain 2nd = 6 Steam Machine 3rd = 3 Casualty Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 9 - 1 Cullect A Holiday | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Cullect A Holiday 2nd = 11 Walk Of Fame 3rd = 2 Saharazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Duibio | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:48 | 1st = 5 Duibio 2nd = 8 Smart Magician 3rd = 6 Go Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 7 Shanlyn Jed 3rd = 6 Daimyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Lolas Quest | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:44 | 1st = 5 Lolas Quest 2nd = 7 Vicariously 3rd = 2 Sleeper Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 4 - 6 Cuddle | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Cuddle 2nd = 1 Siobhan Shannon 3rd = 9 Blessedbythebest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 9 Cool For School | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:41 | 1st = 9 Cool For School 2nd = 1 Fratelli Fresh 3rd = 4 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Boomi Dazzler | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Boomi Dazzler 2nd = 5 Court The Geisha 3rd = 16 Wulfies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 6 Shakn Cullen | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 6 Shakn Cullen 2nd = 3 Costa Del Magnifico 3rd = 2 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Crossbite | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:31 | 1st = 4 Crossbite 2nd = 6 Shes Back 3rd = 5 Marquee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Naturally Curly | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:29 | 1st = 7 Naturally Curly 2nd = 3 Thursday Sip 3rd = 2 Pacific Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 2 Jestwin | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:26 | 1st = 2 Jestwin 2nd = 1 Hard At It 3rd = 3 Wotzinthebag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Kiki Rhode | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Kiki Rhode 2nd = 1 Prophecy 3rd = 3 Fancy Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Dynamic Luke | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:22 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Luke 2nd = 1 Going Cosmic 3rd = 2 Freddo Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Supersub | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:21 | 1st = 6 Supersub 2nd = 7 Angela De Marco 3rd = 10 Blue Chip Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 2 Eccitare | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Eccitare 2nd = 6 Not A Shadow 3rd = 9 Chasing Malcom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 8 - 7 Ideal Success | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:16 | 1st = 7 Ideal Success 2nd = 2 Styx It To Em 3rd = 4 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Rock Spur | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:12 | 1st = 4 Rock Spur 2nd = 8 Gin Lizzie 3rd = 10 Telaawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Zelemar Storm | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:11 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Storm 2nd = 8 Drift Liner 3rd = 4 Amaroo Sand Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Very Chilly | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:08 | 1st = 8 Very Chilly 2nd = 3 Sacred Can You 3rd = 5 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 3 - 1 Miners Lane | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Miners Lane 2nd = 7 Last Flight Out 3rd = 6 Natural Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Woleebee Lad | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:05 | 1st = 6 Woleebee Lad 2nd = 7 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 5 Veetee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Vodnik | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Vodnik 2nd = 3 Next Era 3rd = 2 San Clemente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 15 Kiwi Legend | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:59 | 1st = 15 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 7 Lightning Flight 3rd = 3 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 5 Tingeera | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 5 Tingeera 2nd = 6 Brown Bob 3rd = 4 Albana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:53 | 1st = 5 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 8 Etched In Black 3rd = 2 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 5 Valik | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:50 | 1st = 5 Valik 2nd = 1 Swingin Dazzler 3rd = 4 Strawpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Mrs Punting | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:49 | 1st = 7 Mrs Punting 2nd = 2 Opawa Pearl 3rd = 4 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Prince Baling | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:46 | 1st = 6 Prince Baling 2nd = 8 Roxys Pride 3rd = 4 Me And Mase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Fuscienne | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 7 Fuscienne 2nd = 3 Charlie James 3rd = 4 Note Worthy Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 12 Still The Man | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:41 | 1st = 12 Still The Man 2nd = 2 Tuliman 3rd = 3 More George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 7 - 1 Jagermeister | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Jagermeister 2nd = 7 Getaway Doug 3rd = 14 Ellas Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Gods Shadow | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:36 | 1st = 1 Gods Shadow 2nd = 9 Lil Aussie 3rd = 7 Dawdler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 You Betcha Jimmy | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 You Betcha Jimmy 2nd = 1 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 2 Fortis Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 2 - 6 Jethros An Eagle | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Jethros An Eagle 2nd = 7 Allnight Kiss 3rd = 1 Heads Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Mr Genetic | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:29 | 1st = 8 Mr Genetic 2nd = 2 London Town 3rd = 3 High Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 So Ridiculous | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 So Ridiculous 2nd = 7 Canongate 3rd = 12 Gypsy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 7 Princess Arts | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:23 | 1st = 7 Princess Arts 2nd = 6 Bonnies Khaleesi 3rd = 9 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 3 Smoke Alarm | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:19 | 1st = 3 Smoke Alarm 2nd = 4 Double The Quote 3rd = 5 Miss Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 7 Nipex | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:14 | 1st = 7 Nipex 2nd = 5 All Krupt 3rd = 9 Arwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 What That Does | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:13 | 1st = 1 What That Does 2nd = 4 Miss Votchka 3rd = 8 Cosmic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Lil Arthur | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Lil Arthur 2nd = 2 Final Deception 3rd = 1 About To Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 La Ebony Kita | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 La Ebony Kita 2nd = 5 Boutique Art 3rd = 3 Bertils Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 6 - 7 Gwendene | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:04 | 1st = 7 Gwendene 2nd = 4 Jennalee 3rd = 2 Soul Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Easy Grand | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Easy Grand 2nd = 2 Two Shillings 3rd = 8 Breakneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Toxic Revenge | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:56 | 1st = 8 Toxic Revenge 2nd = 7 Contemporaneous 3rd = 2 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:55 | 1st = 3 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 8 Yabba Dabba Do 3rd = 2 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Katcrisalli | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 6 Katcrisalli 2nd = 2 Run Plebbie Run 3rd = 1 Simply Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 11 Sumtala | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:46 | 1st = 11 Sumtala 2nd = 4 Give Me The Night 3rd = 3 Bettordean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Belle Burst | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:39 | 1st = 7 Belle Burst 2nd = 6 Charlies Funds 3rd = 2 Lockett In Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Big Wave | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:35 | 1st = 2 Big Wave 2nd = 3 Bulk Billing 3rd = 1 Point Drummond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 5 - 4 Our Super Ram | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:30 | 1st = 4 Our Super Ram 2nd = 1 Donny Wood 3rd = 8 Sent Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Thats The Plan | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:27 | 1st = 6 Thats The Plan 2nd = 5 Alfred Benz 3rd = 3 Cash You Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 1 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 5 Mass Invasion 3rd = 6 Another Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 4 - 3 Ctheballerina | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 3 Ctheballerina 2nd = 1 Star Elect 3rd = 13 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 8 Astro Boy | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 11:50 | 1st = 8 Astro Boy 2nd = 11 Hank Bromac 3rd = 5 Mach Of The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 3 - 6 Classiegent | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 11:35 | 1st = 6 Classiegent 2nd = 2 Youbetteryoubet 3rd = 11 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 16 Nothingforthemedia | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 11:20 | 1st = 16 Nothingforthemedia 2nd = 3 Justans Sister 3rd = 1 Big Bad John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 2 - 12 Bennyandthejets | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 11:05 | 1st = 12 Bennyandthejets 2nd = 3 G J Seelstar 3rd = 5 Living Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 5 Rakaporsche | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 10:50 | 1st = 5 Rakaporsche 2nd = 2 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 4 Caballo Blanco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Thames Race 1 - 1 Cyclone Emily | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 10:35 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Emily 2nd = 4 Gosimongo 3rd = 7 Madam Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 4 Love Struck Romeo | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 10:20 | 1st = 4 Love Struck Romeo 2nd = 2 Love the Moment 3rd = 8 Celeste Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Shes Ridiculous | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 1:00 | 1st = 2 Shes Ridiculous 2nd = 7 Mo Zam Zeke 3rd = 6 Level Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Ta For Mumma | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 0:50 | 1st = 1 Ta For Mumma 2nd = 7 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 3 Beach Clozzzed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 My Bro Fabio | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 0:42 | 1st = 8 My Bro Fabio 2nd = 7 Dyna Double One 3rd = 3 You Can Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Whodat Knockin | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 0:22 | 1st = 1 Whodat Knockin 2nd = 2 Walkaway Breeze 3rd = 8 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Lady Toy | ||
Sun Feb 1 2015 0:07 | 1st = 6 Lady Toy 2nd = 1 My Mate Cobber 3rd = 2 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Spring Leaf | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Spring Leaf 2nd = 1 Usain Im Nutty 3rd = 3 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Spanish Queen | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:53 | 1st = 6 Spanish Queen 2nd = 4 Cute To Boot 3rd = 8 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 7 Elite Enfield | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Elite Enfield 2nd = 5 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Choo | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:45 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Choo 2nd = 3 Red Can 3rd = 6 Noren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Royal Tornado | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:41 | 1st = 1 Royal Tornado 2nd = 7 Miss Blutane 3rd = 2 Bonnies Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Lektra Concord 2nd = 3 Dyna Zod 3rd = 2 Fearsome Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Sheridon | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:31 | 1st = 7 Sheridon 2nd = 8 Hougenie 3rd = 3 What A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Fire | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:28 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Fire 2nd = 9 Whodat Dude 3rd = 6 King Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Victa Scott 3rd = 8 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Rain Bale | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:22 | 1st = 7 Rain Bale 2nd = 4 Jazzy Cowgirl 3rd = 6 Toots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Clash Of Kings | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:18 | 1st = 8 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 1 Dyna Geldof 3rd = 3 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Fusaichi Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:14 | 1st = 2 Fusaichi Kahn 2nd = 1 You Can Talk 3rd = 3 Cyndies Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Lektra Bird | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:11 | 1st = 5 Lektra Bird 2nd = 4 Tiger Toy 3rd = 7 Authentic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Outside In | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:08 | 1st = 7 Outside In 2nd = 5 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 8 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:05 | 1st = 1 Luna Jinx 2nd = 6 Psychotic Gold 3rd = 2 Zara Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Asias Babe | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 22:00 | 1st = 5 Asias Babe 2nd = 2 One For Anne 3rd = 7 Heza Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Star Recall | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:56 | 1st = 1 Star Recall 2nd = 4 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 2 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Miners Moss | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:52 | 1st = 3 Miners Moss 2nd = 2 Dream River 3rd = 6 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Jackie Baxter | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:49 | 1st = 1 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 5 Gee Callan 3rd = 7 Atomic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 2 Beatle Man | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 Beatle Man 2nd = 1 Quads On The River 3rd = 3 Devil Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Hay Ty | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Hay Ty 2nd = 6 Ruby Bailey 3rd = 8 Real Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Blue Viper | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:41 | 1st = 4 Blue Viper 2nd = 3 Van Carrho Flash 3rd = 5 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Spanish Flair | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Spanish Flair 2nd = 8 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 3 Establish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Maximum Lil | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Maximum Lil 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Mason 3rd = 7 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Cash Rules | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:32 | 1st = 8 Cash Rules 2nd = 3 Saint Gas 3rd = 2 University Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Cool Machrista | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Cool Machrista 2nd = 1 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 5 Whiskey And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Blue Statuesque | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:28 | 1st = 5 Blue Statuesque 2nd = 3 Cardwell 3rd = 7 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Pelican Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:25 | 1st = 2 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 3 Sonic Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Firecette | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Firecette 2nd = 3 Grande To Excel 3rd = 1 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Bettermatch | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Bettermatch 2nd = 6 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 10 Chucky Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Droopys Bay | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Droopys Bay 2nd = 3 Logan John 3rd = 1 Jorelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 8 Bottom Dollar 3rd = 5 Dyna Norfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Dutch Stryker | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:09 | 1st = 7 Dutch Stryker 2nd = 6 Mr Brand 3rd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Got Held Up | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:07 | 1st = 3 Got Held Up 2nd = 6 Molly Brown 3rd = 8 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Buddy Good Boy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Buddy Good Boy 2nd = 8 Sonic Fear 3rd = 2 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 Usle | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 21:00 | 1st = 10 Usle 2nd = 5 Who Broke Our Halo 3rd = 2 Kentucky Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 7 Sporting Tears 3rd = 1 Allen Namor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Tiggerlong Killa | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Killa 2nd = 5 Hating Alice 3rd = 7 Swingfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 3 Jubilea Bale 3rd = 2 High Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Mepunga Ledger | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:49 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ledger 2nd = 8 Seabrook Joel 3rd = 7 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 11 Jay Dee Zed | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:48 | 1st = 11 Jay Dee Zed 2nd = 3 Santastic Princess 3rd = 6 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Whata Nice Size | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:46 | 1st = 3 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 6 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 7 This Time Reba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Lovely Banks | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:43 | 1st = 2 Lovely Banks 2nd = 5 Rory Mac 3rd = 1 Shotgun Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Allen Illem | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Allen Illem 2nd = 1 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 2 Yiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Molly Mcgrath | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:37 | 1st = 5 Molly Mcgrath 2nd = 9 Venom On Ice 3rd = 1 Mauritian Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Dyna Malaise | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:34 | 1st = 2 Dyna Malaise 2nd = 4 Nevaeh Beach 3rd = 9 Cosmic Tequila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Modern Lebron | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Modern Lebron 2nd = 6 Master Mach Manus 3rd = 7 Dobop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Allen Malik | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:31 | 1st = 7 Allen Malik 2nd = 2 Sign of Snow 3rd = 8 Flame Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Banc De Kahn | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Banc De Kahn 2nd = 4 Buck City 3rd = 7 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 3 Vengabus | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Vengabus 2nd = 12 Bachelors Prospect 3rd = 1 Rusty Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Explosive Gas | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:22 | 1st = 8 Explosive Gas 2nd = 4 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 5 Double Bogey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Deadly Vane | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:19 | 1st = 4 Deadly Vane 2nd = 5 Belena Prince 3rd = 7 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Business In Motion | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Business In Motion 2nd = 7 No Tomorrow 3rd = 8 In Runaway Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Velo Girl | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:15 | 1st = 8 Velo Girl 2nd = 2 Oran Bale 3rd = 3 Boojerooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Unbroken | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Unbroken 2nd = 2 Mako Man 3rd = 8 Black Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Full On Bling | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Full On Bling 2nd = 2 My Names Jessie 3rd = 4 El Chana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Minnesota Nice | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Minnesota Nice 2nd = 5 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 3 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 10 Kentucky Charm | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:05 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Charm 2nd = 2 Dark Tryst 3rd = 12 Business Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 20:01 | 1st = 9 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 6 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 7 Oldseadog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Black Sienna | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:59 | 1st = 1 Black Sienna 2nd = 7 Mavista Falls 3rd = 3 Another Maneater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Mepunga Ranger | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Ranger 2nd = 4 Dollar Wonder 3rd = 5 Lektra Stroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Couta Model | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:56 | 1st = 1 Couta Model 2nd = 5 Miss Footluce 3rd = 8 Trippin Trish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Gift Box | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:53 | 1st = 3 Gift Box 2nd = 7 Divas Law 3rd = 8 Good Odds Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Black Centurian | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Black Centurian 2nd = 1 Deliverthegoods 3rd = 2 Glenwood Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 13 Real Love | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:50 | 1st = 13 Real Love 2nd = 14 Red Blast 3rd = 10 Kirov Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 4 Hollywood Sign | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:45 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Sign 2nd = 1 Tactful Lady 3rd = 3 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Sisco Rage | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:43 | 1st = 8 Sisco Rage 2nd = 3 Black Illusion 3rd = 1 Bayman Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Good Call Paul | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Good Call Paul 2nd = 1 Velocity Spice 3rd = 4 Bon Yeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Lucky Strategy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lucky Strategy 2nd = 2 Admirals Order 3rd = 5 Teamster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Jennys Tam | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:37 | 1st = 4 Jennys Tam 2nd = 2 Winklea Zipper 3rd = 7 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Chilliwack | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:34 | 1st = 3 Chilliwack 2nd = 6 Cuddletime Tears 3rd = 8 Dakota Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Crymelon Monarch | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:33 | 1st = 10 Crymelon Monarch 2nd = 3 Barra Boy 3rd = 4 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 7 Total Energy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 7 Total Energy 2nd = 3 Narryna Jetstar 3rd = 2 Skiponbroadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Carniolan | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Carniolan 2nd = 8 Precious Emma 3rd = 6 Ernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Penny Grove | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Penny Grove 2nd = 6 Good Odds Marty 3rd = 7 Takahi Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Kid Monopoly | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:25 | 1st = 6 Kid Monopoly 2nd = 5 Apidras Power 3rd = 8 Home You Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Jayney Bale | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:22 | 1st = 4 Jayney Bale 2nd = 7 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 8 Axis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Triple Century | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:19 | 1st = 3 Triple Century 2nd = 7 Work It 3rd = 2 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Bells Beach House | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Bells Beach House 2nd = 5 Street Meets 3rd = 2 Major Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Up And Adam | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:16 | 1st = 4 Up And Adam 2nd = 1 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 5 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Kalden Balerion | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Kalden Balerion 2nd = 5 Beach Wary 3rd = 8 Zac Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Mighty Jasper | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Mighty Jasper 2nd = 2 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 4 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Sujet | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:10 | 1st = 6 Sujet 2nd = 10 Flytego 3rd = 2 Longma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Go Go Danni | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Go Go Danni 2nd = 10 Castle Black 3rd = 6 Flynnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Fixate | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Fixate 2nd = 2 Yadi 3rd = 6 Broadway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Khans Seelster | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Khans Seelster 2nd = 9 Boardwalk Emperor 3rd = 1 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 King Kev | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 King Kev 2nd = 2 Celtic Ghost 3rd = 7 Ziggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Dyso Matt | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dyso Matt 2nd = 3 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 5 Zelemar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Terton Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Terton Flyer 2nd = 6 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 4 Cosmic Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 2 Sweet Kisses 3rd = 10 Exotic Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 3 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 1 Every One Knows 3rd = 7 Billy Branach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Flirtinaskirt | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:48 | 1st = 7 Flirtinaskirt 2nd = 8 Miss Heinekin 3rd = 2 Rock City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Tat Duke | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:47 | 1st = 2 Tat Duke 2nd = 3 Morello 3rd = 8 Charlie Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Hello Good Shanks | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:44 | 1st = 9 Hello Good Shanks 2nd = 7 Gavrail 3rd = 4 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Boxhead | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Boxhead 2nd = 7 Nook And Cranny 3rd = 5 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Tommy Sunrise | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:39 | 1st = 3 Tommy Sunrise 2nd = 6 Dabreco 3rd = 1 Kinloch Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Marita Louise Ok | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:34 | 1st = 9 Marita Louise Ok 2nd = 7 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 3 Conchs Critter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Pants On Friar | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:30 | 1st = 8 Pants On Friar 2nd = 5 Wayside 3rd = 2 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 1 Bryce Cooper | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:25 | 1st = 1 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 9 Upsy Daisy 3rd = 3 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Looney Lucy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:22 | 1st = 4 Looney Lucy 2nd = 7 Buzz Cutter 3rd = 2 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Ornithologist | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:20 | 1st = 3 Ornithologist 2nd = 1 Warrego Melody 3rd = 4 Its Black Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Cosell | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Cosell 2nd = 12 Ya Messin 3rd = 5 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Miss Migaro | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 Miss Migaro 2nd = 6 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 8 Wild Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Put Mback | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Put Mback 2nd = 6 Mickwillrev 3rd = 5 Billabong Bertie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 One Grey | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 One Grey 2nd = 5 Party Spin 3rd = 10 Widows Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Kurrajong Starfire | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:06 | 1st = 6 Kurrajong Starfire 2nd = 8 Quickwittedcharlie 3rd = 5 Cant Say Too Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Jeremey Rent | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:03 | 1st = 6 Jeremey Rent 2nd = 5 Little Zippity 3rd = 8 Mar Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 14 Gods In Him | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 18:00 | 1st = 14 Gods In Him 2nd = 2 Good Project 3rd = 1 Sinjoren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Fredys Flash | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:58 | 1st = 7 Fredys Flash 2nd = 4 Crystal Halo 3rd = 1 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 13 Civetta | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:54 | 1st = 13 Civetta 2nd = 6 Onward 3rd = 2 Just A Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Vampi Lass | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:50 | 1st = 4 Vampi Lass 2nd = 2 Real Charm 3rd = 5 Dark Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Wolfpack | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Wolfpack 2nd = 2 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 3 Ello Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Baragoola | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Baragoola 2nd = 7 Mei Gei 3rd = 6 Joan Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Vernas Punt | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:45 | 1st = 6 Vernas Punt 2nd = 11 Against 3rd = 9 Not One Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 11 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:42 | 1st = 11 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 10 Artoc 3rd = 3 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Calming Influence | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Calming Influence 2nd = 5 Mannopoly 3rd = 13 Gracious Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 The Dynamo | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:39 | 1st = 5 The Dynamo 2nd = 3 Bestihaveeverhad 3rd = 4 Breathe Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Zipping Oscar | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Oscar 2nd = 7 La Grand Logie 3rd = 8 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 14 Key Lodge | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:34 | 1st = 14 Key Lodge 2nd = 4 Red Celtique 3rd = 7 Tish Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 1 Famousforeverannie | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Famousforeverannie 2nd = 3 Theirishinme 3rd = 8 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Smart Cash | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:30 | 1st = 11 Smart Cash 2nd = 10 Foretoken 3rd = 3 River Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 So Cute | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:28 | 1st = 5 So Cute 2nd = 4 Warringah Blues 3rd = 11 Mystery Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Fuzzy Buzzy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Fuzzy Buzzy 2nd = 5 Miss Cuddles 3rd = 2 Cooly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Paddys Ace | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:25 | 1st = 3 Paddys Ace 2nd = 2 City Babe 3rd = 1 Prettyboytroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 10 Absolutelycertain | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:24 | 1st = 10 Absolutelycertain 2nd = 9 Gold Hoffa 3rd = 7 Kentucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 Diamondrocker | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:20 | 1st = 7 Diamondrocker 2nd = 11 Shengli 3rd = 5 His Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:17 | 1st = 7 Megan Keeping 2nd = 2 Foxy Rogan 3rd = 1 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 1 Fast Learner | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:15 | 1st = 1 Fast Learner 2nd = 3 Gustavo 3rd = 4 Carlotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 3 Con Now | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:14 | 1st = 3 Con Now 2nd = 5 Lizana 3rd = 2 Leahone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jean Baptiste | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:11 | 1st = 1 Jean Baptiste 2nd = 9 Givemeaspell 3rd = 4 Metromint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 He Or She | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 He Or She 2nd = 5 Tick Tick Bloom 3rd = 4 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 All Inn Miles | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:08 | 1st = 2 All Inn Miles 2nd = 4 In The Flesh 3rd = 3 Navaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Persona | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:07 | 1st = 1 Persona 2nd = 3 Grace Artois 3rd = 7 Just Got The Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 7 Three Lucky Eights | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:05 | 1st = 7 Three Lucky Eights 2nd = 4 Just Atina 3rd = 10 Lightning Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Furious Jet | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Furious Jet 2nd = 5 Incisive 3rd = 3 Shogun Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Averau | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Averau 2nd = 3 Tanby 3rd = 6 De Little Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 7 Old Spice 3rd = 6 Sweeneys First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Junction Jack | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:55 | 1st = 4 Junction Jack 2nd = 10 Ready Rex 3rd = 1 Beaumaris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 1 Monashee Woods | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Monashee Woods 2nd = 2 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 4 Keep It Danish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Midnight Allure | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:50 | 1st = 11 Midnight Allure 2nd = 5 Casino Bride 3rd = 2 Neurum Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 10 Somethinaboutdaisy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:48 | 1st = 10 Somethinaboutdaisy 2nd = 8 Milly Star 3rd = 2 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Lily | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:47 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 1 Maudie Magic 3rd = 4 Super Indigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Sirrush | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:44 | 1st = 3 Sirrush 2nd = 9 Brooklyn Boy 3rd = 8 Clinches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Sleeply Boy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:42 | 1st = 6 Sleeply Boy 2nd = 4 Le Wi Bulent 3rd = 1 Thesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Jimmy Says Yes | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Says Yes 2nd = 8 Court Martial Miss 3rd = 13 Vivid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Desert Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:38 | 1st = 5 Desert Flyer 2nd = 1 Innocent Fling 3rd = 2 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Wokaroo | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Wokaroo 2nd = 6 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 4 Classy Marbel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 17 Delagos Secret | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:35 | 1st = 17 Delagos Secret 2nd = 2 Surpass 3rd = 14 Show The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Not A Zerprise | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:34 | 1st = 3 Not A Zerprise 2nd = 4 Artful Diva 3rd = 7 Rocmarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Black Heart Bart | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 1 Shining Knight 3rd = 4 Benito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Pierre White | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:28 | 1st = 1 Pierre White 2nd = 3 Taxi 3rd = 5 Aint No Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Dublin Lad | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:27 | 1st = 3 Dublin Lad 2nd = 1 Nervous 3rd = 4 Magic Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 8 Double Laughter | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:25 | 1st = 8 Double Laughter 2nd = 1 Our Samson 3rd = 4 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 3 Dubai Dusk | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:25 | 1st = 3 Dubai Dusk 2nd = 2 Preen Queen 3rd = 6 Brasileiro Macho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 9 Decircles | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:20 | 1st = 9 Decircles 2nd = 5 Lord Of The Sky 3rd = 1 Reparations |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:17 | 1st = 7 Sandave Sapphire 2nd = 8 Certainty 3rd = 6 Orphans Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Ritzy Fitz | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Ritzy Fitz 2nd = 8 Highly Persuasive 3rd = 3 Zermanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 1 One With Bling | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:14 | 1st = 1 One With Bling 2nd = 3 Barley Lover 3rd = 9 Idle Shiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 5 The Minister 3rd = 2 Muchos Respectos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Vienna Royale | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Vienna Royale 2nd = 11 Castanita 3rd = 2 Shes Miss Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Cyclone Lilly | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:08 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Lilly 2nd = 2 Delambre 3rd = 5 Delagos Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Proven Kodiak | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 10 Uno Krypto 3rd = 1 Because She Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 5 Its One | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:04 | 1st = 5 Its One 2nd = 2 Rueason 3rd = 4 Cuban Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Luke Thomas | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:03 | 1st = 4 Luke Thomas 2nd = 3 Bumble Don 3rd = 6 Lifeiswhathappens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Bold Circle | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Bold Circle 2nd = 7 Rock Temple 3rd = 3 Bermuda Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 From The Tap | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 From The Tap 2nd = 4 Tahnees Rascal 3rd = 3 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 In Style | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:55 | 1st = 9 In Style 2nd = 3 Whosyourmaster 3rd = 1 Durham Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 6 Brinkley Breeze | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Brinkley Breeze 2nd = 2 Emceecee 3rd = 3 Phoenix Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Klondike King | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Klondike King 2nd = 2 Vital Art 3rd = 1 Hellyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Some Tricks | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:48 | 1st = 3 Some Tricks 2nd = 5 Dashing Rhonda 3rd = 1 Senorita Crisis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Spinnaker Blu | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:45 | 1st = 3 Spinnaker Blu 2nd = 5 Sir Stephen 3rd = 4 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Starry Eyed Amanda | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:45 | 1st = 2 Starry Eyed Amanda 2nd = 9 Noahs Ark 3rd = 1 Suzies So Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Squirrel Benz | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Squirrel Benz 2nd = 5 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 4 Kallara Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 The Quarterback | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:40 | 1st = 4 The Quarterback 2nd = 6 Fab Fevola 3rd = 9 Neat Feat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Zoomalong Johnny | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Zoomalong Johnny 2nd = 10 Girls Go First 3rd = 6 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 4 All Is Bright | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 All Is Bright 2nd = 1 Carry Me Gee Gee 3rd = 5 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Eastern Peak | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:34 | 1st = 1 Eastern Peak 2nd = 2 Just Call Me Bruce 3rd = 3 Playboy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Lever Lever | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:30 | 1st = 6 Lever Lever 2nd = 8 Supercoach 3rd = 4 Highly Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 11 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:28 | 1st = 11 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 3 Ripple 3rd = 1 Hell Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Pouvoir | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Pouvoir 2nd = 1 Zupberb 3rd = 7 Tennessee Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Yahoo Gold | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Yahoo Gold 2nd = 8 Le Doyen 3rd = 2 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Multilateral | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:20 | 1st = 2 Multilateral 2nd = 7 Ghost Protocol 3rd = 6 Lucky Lucky Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Sakhees Soldier | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Sakhees Soldier 2nd = 9 Kisses 3rd = 2 Puccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Flow Meter | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:15 | 1st = 3 Flow Meter 2nd = 1 Rivers Lane 3rd = 2 Bredlign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Milliondollar Wave | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:11 | 1st = 4 Milliondollar Wave 2nd = 5 Demonstrative 3rd = 2 Beauteous Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Puteri Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Puteri Jewel 2nd = 1 London Line 3rd = 3 Kentucky Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 1 Em Jay Fortyseven | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Em Jay Fortyseven 2nd = 4 Sunrose Don 3rd = 2 Slippery Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Mosshappen | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:06 | 1st = 7 Mosshappen 2nd = 10 Zinging 3rd = 1 Beau Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Arolok Sam | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:03 | 1st = 3 Arolok Sam 2nd = 2 Senor Vee Bee 3rd = 4 Polar Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 The Bowler | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 15:00 | 1st = 2 The Bowler 2nd = 7 Paddys Gem 3rd = 3 Bascule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 1 Alpine Heights | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Alpine Heights 2nd = 5 Red Ripper 3rd = 10 Karaka Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 8 Capitano | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:55 | 1st = 8 Capitano 2nd = 1 Floral Insight 3rd = 4 White Stocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Sequoyah | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Sequoyah 2nd = 4 Wilson 3rd = 2 Coltan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Tiny Gazmick | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:51 | 1st = 5 Tiny Gazmick 2nd = 2 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 4 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Locks Legend | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:50 | 1st = 10 Locks Legend 2nd = 6 Queen Of The Lochs 3rd = 8 Renewed Vitality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Babilloni | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:47 | 1st = 9 Babilloni 2nd = 10 Queenofthepalace 3rd = 4 Malrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 11 Swiss Rock | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:45 | 1st = 11 Swiss Rock 2nd = 7 Waterford Sound 3rd = 4 Mr Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Rusty Mia | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:43 | 1st = 1 Rusty Mia 2nd = 5 Akando 3rd = 4 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Sadlers Lake | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sadlers Lake 2nd = 7 Final Decision 3rd = 9 Mr Lebrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 1 Rockfast 3rd = 4 Kolonel Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Susannah Cargo | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:33 | 1st = 8 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 1 Duncan Mcginness 3rd = 3 Bow Dandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 6 Our Royal Rose | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Our Royal Rose 2nd = 1 Beleaguer 3rd = 2 The Wiseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Hawkowl | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Hawkowl 2nd = 1 Lane Three 3rd = 8 Big Reds Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 3 Desert Land | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:26 | 1st = 3 Desert Land 2nd = 5 Seaside Tiger 3rd = 7 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Sisco Flyer | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Sisco Flyer 2nd = 7 Henry Garth 3rd = 1 Sammy The Foss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Extra Zero | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Extra Zero 2nd = 5 Fulgur 3rd = 6 Are There Any |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 3 Lukander | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:18 | 1st = 3 Lukander 2nd = 4 Keep Her Secret 3rd = 6 Squash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:17 | 1st = 8 Benjis Friend 2nd = 4 Ruby Diamond 3rd = 5 Bromac Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 9 Manyana Miss | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:15 | 1st = 9 Manyana Miss 2nd = 5 Friskiness 3rd = 11 Modest Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 1 Dorsay Girl | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:13 | 1st = 1 Dorsay Girl 2nd = 2 Ella Wishes 3rd = 8 Smile Coming Thru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 15 Max It Out | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:10 | 1st = 15 Max It Out 2nd = 16 Vinnie Loves Me 3rd = 12 Ippy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 12 Savaria | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:07 | 1st = 12 Savaria 2nd = 7 Autumn 3rd = 9 Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 1 Asquillion | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:05 | 1st = 1 Asquillion 2nd = 2 Karpathian 3rd = 7 Sonadora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Golden Meleni | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Golden Meleni 2nd = 1 Daintree Warrior 3rd = 9 Why Not Donna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Kipling | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Kipling 2nd = 2 Coolcraft 3rd = 6 Manoeuvring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Soul Breaking | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Soul Breaking 2nd = 2 Irinka Wap 3rd = 5 Wyembah Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Saavoya | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:55 | 1st = 2 Saavoya 2nd = 4 Vavasour 3rd = 10 Charmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Exalted Honey | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Exalted Honey 2nd = 5 Ahead of Time 3rd = 3 See Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Tuscan Tom | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:48 | 1st = 1 Tuscan Tom 2nd = 8 Macalister Mary 3rd = 3 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 9 Pride Rock | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:45 | 1st = 9 Pride Rock 2nd = 4 Roll The Ignition 3rd = 1 Devon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Hey Your Lucky | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:44 | 1st = 4 Hey Your Lucky 2nd = 7 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 3 Bacmanturner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Hurricane Rino | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Rino 2nd = 7 Kaiser King 3rd = 2 Tribal Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 8 Quad Indy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Quad Indy 2nd = 3 Ayham 3rd = 6 Parliament House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 6 Skeen | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:38 | 1st = 6 Skeen 2nd = 7 Ekstra Special 3rd = 3 Movida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Miles In Front | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 Miles In Front 2nd = 7 Zaras Balcony 3rd = 6 Tycoons Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Foxy Gems | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:33 | 1st = 1 Foxy Gems 2nd = 8 Man Talk 3rd = 5 Heavenly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 6 Schiavone | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:30 | 1st = 6 Schiavone 2nd = 8 Riverbolda 3rd = 4 Not A Singlemoment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Quest | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:27 | 1st = 4 Quest 2nd = 6 Casino Jack 3rd = 3 Volkswood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 3 Burn Your Name | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:25 | 1st = 3 Burn Your Name 2nd = 8 Poets Dream 3rd = 2 Its Unstoppable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Olli Charlyn | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:23 | 1st = 2 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 6 Little Desire 3rd = 1 Irinka Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 11 Precia | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:20 | 1st = 11 Precia 2nd = 7 Kind Heart 3rd = 12 Satya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 18 Awesome Goal | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:15 | 1st = 18 Awesome Goal 2nd = 6 Cursive 3rd = 7 Rasa Lila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Little Sienna | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:13 | 1st = 3 Little Sienna 2nd = 2 Uvalde 3rd = 8 Added Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 Pendlebury | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Pendlebury 2nd = 2 Bellottos Son 3rd = 4 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Fujikawa | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:07 | 1st = 3 Fujikawa 2nd = 5 Mortenson 3rd = 2 Red River Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 1 Take Pride | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:05 | 1st = 1 Take Pride 2nd = 6 Air Apparent 3rd = 11 Tiz My View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Uniting Cargo | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:03 | 1st = 5 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 6 Troys Boy 3rd = 8 Tropical Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 2 Champagne Warrior | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 13:00 | 1st = 2 Champagne Warrior 2nd = 3 Devlann 3rd = 6 Gemini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 1 Coup Darci Be | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:58 | 1st = 1 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 9 Flash Hapi 3rd = 7 Tommy Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Scanez Twelve | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Scanez Twelve 2nd = 6 Needs Luck 3rd = 5 Brandys Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 2 Silverdale | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:48 | 1st = 2 Silverdale 2nd = 1 Goldminer 3rd = 7 Shezgorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Myalla Monaro | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:43 | 1st = 9 Myalla Monaro 2nd = 7 Orara Rod 3rd = 8 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 3 Marky Mark | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Marky Mark 2nd = 6 Maritimo 3rd = 1 Showboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Reality Boy | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:31 | 1st = 4 Reality Boy 2nd = 7 Black Alabar 3rd = 6 Ginlees Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Bobby Bolt | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:27 | 1st = 9 Bobby Bolt 2nd = 1 My Terms 3rd = 4 Jacobite Leevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 6 Madam Bentley | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:21 | 1st = 6 Madam Bentley 2nd = 2 Keltic Kitty 3rd = 1 Berenice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Sideways Glance | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:16 | 1st = 4 Sideways Glance 2nd = 6 One Mid 3rd = 8 Memphis Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 5 Broadwalk | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:09 | 1st = 5 Broadwalk 2nd = 7 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 3 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Uphill Battle | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 12:05 | 1st = 4 Uphill Battle 2nd = 8 Save Us 3rd = 5 Billycan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Light Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 11:55 | 1st = 1 Light Shadow 2nd = 3 Arrow In The Sand 3rd = 2 Seize The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 1 Kasundi | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 11:41 | 1st = 1 Kasundi 2nd = 3 Peggys Choice 3rd = 8 Dollyaday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 3 Apache Fireworks | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 11:29 | 1st = 3 Apache Fireworks 2nd = 2 Savarhys 3rd = 1 Grenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 9 Midnitemagicman | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 11:15 | 1st = 9 Midnitemagicman 2nd = 14 Chenille 3rd = 1 Zedpak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 7 Sharp Blade | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 11:01 | 1st = 7 Sharp Blade 2nd = 1 Brother Bowman 3rd = 2 Fair Spoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 1 Magic Moment | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 10:48 | 1st = 1 Magic Moment 2nd = 5 Whats Up Alf 3rd = 3 Haparanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 8 Buckwild | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 10:26 | 1st = 8 Buckwild 2nd = 2 Dominio 3rd = 3 Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 2 Double E | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 2:25 | 1st = 2 Double E 2nd = 1 Meet The Artist 3rd = 6 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 4 Last Stararania | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 1:55 | 1st = 4 Last Stararania 2nd = 2 Sanford Ruby 3rd = 1 Gold Parson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 10 - 1 Just A Legend | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 1:40 | 1st = 1 Just A Legend 2nd = 4 All In The Grin 3rd = 7 Highview Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Another Vinnie | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 1:30 | 1st = 9 Another Vinnie 2nd = 2 Back On Board 3rd = 7 Korobeit Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Give Ya Fongin | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 1:27 | 1st = 6 Give Ya Fongin 2nd = 1 Off And Running 3rd = 2 Krona Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 9 Remember Me Jet | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 1:15 | 1st = 9 Remember Me Jet 2nd = 1 Illuminator 3rd = 12 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Ronray Fury | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 1:07 | 1st = 2 Ronray Fury 2nd = 1 Dark Media 3rd = 9 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 3 Delightful Ruler | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:55 | 1st = 3 Delightful Ruler 2nd = 8 Just A Horse 3rd = 2 Lucrative Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Estelle Fire | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:47 | 1st = 2 Estelle Fire 2nd = 1 Peebo 3rd = 3 Ocean Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Ticket to Nowhere | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:40 | 1st = 7 Ticket to Nowhere 2nd = 8 Our Calvados 3rd = 4 Fifty Hertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Runaway Earner | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:32 | 1st = 4 Runaway Earner 2nd = 2 Canon Ruler 3rd = 7 Part Time Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Jasper Casper | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:25 | 1st = 6 Jasper Casper 2nd = 8 Perfect Mach 3rd = 7 Face Your Fears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Special Jim | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:17 | 1st = 6 Special Jim 2nd = 2 Level Seven 3rd = 5 Tornadus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 My Samantha Jane | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:10 | 1st = 12 My Samantha Jane 2nd = 10 Lucky Drew 3rd = 7 Mon Lillies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 West On Romeo | ||
Thu Jan 1 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 West On Romeo 2nd = 5 Nero Bolt 3rd = 7 Black Ronny |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000