Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 10 - 6 Disco Spirit | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 23:35 | 1st = 6 Disco Spirit 2nd = 8 Western Drover 3rd = 10 Sightseeing Anvil 4th = 9 Suspicious Behavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 5 Weownavirgin | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 23:05 | 1st = 5 Weownavirgin 2nd = 1 Bell Ringer 3rd = 4 Family Ambition 4th = 6 Ring Spanner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 2 Heez Down To Earth | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 23:00 | 1st = 2 Heez Down To Earth 2nd = 4 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 8 American Angel 4th = 10 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Clovalley Dave | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Clovalley Dave 2nd = 2 Rippin Rose 3rd = 3 Allen Earner 4th = 6 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Ratatat | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:45 | 1st = 3 Ratatat 2nd = 8 Taser Shock 3rd = 2 Art Of Confusion 4th = 6 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:40 | 1st = 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 5 Blazing Brax 3rd = 6 So Kool Master 4th = 10 Summer Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Ticklin Blue | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:37 | 1st = 4 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 2 Winklee Tip 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Beneau 4th = 1 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 11 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:32 | 1st = 11 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 2 Lisdelight 3rd = 7 Compact Rocket 4th = 9 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 It Is Written | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:28 | 1st = 7 It Is Written 2nd = 4 Cove Alight 3rd = 3 Valletta Chief 4th = 8 Golden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Miss Glenreagh | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:24 | 1st = 10 Miss Glenreagh 2nd = 9 Chador Kahn 3rd = 8 Sivamet 4th = 5 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Midnight Bones | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Midnight Bones 2nd = 8 Joe Emery 3rd = 1 Magic Moz 4th = 5 Joels Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 2 Pretty Ideal | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Pretty Ideal 2nd = 4 Diamond Master 3rd = 9 Old Jack Cambo 4th = 7 Twice As Righteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Show County | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 3 Show County 2nd = 5 Skitso Al 3rd = 8 Pretty Erin 4th = 2 On Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:09 | 1st = 6 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 4 Ive Got Wings 3rd = 7 Blue Boy 4th = 2 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Classy Barcy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:06 | 1st = 2 Classy Barcy 2nd = 1 Tayto 3rd = 10 Irinka Shane 4th = 8 Im All Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 2 Always Arjay | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 22:01 | 1st = 2 Always Arjay 2nd = 7 The Thinking Man 3rd = 10 Dream To Believe 4th = 5 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Charging In | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:59 | 1st = 2 Charging In 2nd = 1 Harry Benz 3rd = 7 Kinloch Meg 4th = 8 Frank Behave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Manly Beach | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:56 | 1st = 6 Manly Beach 2nd = 5 Mclaren Chief 3rd = 9 Total Shambles 4th = 2 Racine Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Hows It Crude | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:53 | 1st = 1 Hows It Crude 2nd = 5 Stone Prince 3rd = 9 Little Gesture 4th = 3 Lady Dama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Dynamic Spin | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:50 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Spin 2nd = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 2 Tally Ho Betty 4th = 6 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Casino Tommy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 4 Casino Tommy 2nd = 2 Camroller 3rd = 3 Keep On Going 4th = 1 Imthevillagestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Radley Return | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:43 | 1st = 7 Radley Return 2nd = 8 Serene Star 3rd = 2 Rhythmic Cruiser 4th = 6 Miss Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Glenrea Target | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Glenrea Target 2nd = 3 Andariel 3rd = 1 Winklee Colin 4th = 4 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:37 | 1st = 2 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 3 Lee I Am 3rd = 8 Boss Number Four 4th = 9 Lulu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Dusky Silk | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:34 | 1st = 2 Dusky Silk 2nd = 1 Spritely Ryley 3rd = 3 Commander Cloud 4th = 5 Oakey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Duomo Bale | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:31 | 1st = 7 Duomo Bale 2nd = 4 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 8 Lil Arthur 4th = 5 Black Beard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 9 Just Barney | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:26 | 1st = 9 Just Barney 2nd = 5 Santanna Cruiser 3rd = 6 Howspoilt 4th = 10 Hurricane Zuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Georgina | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:24 | 1st = 2 Georgina 2nd = 4 Slayer Return 3rd = 1 Miss Jackpot 4th = 7 Bremer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Chicka Scott | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:21 | 1st = 6 Chicka Scott 3rd = 5 Scrubby Nichols 4th = 1 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Alaskan Passage | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:21 | 1st = 8 Alaskan Passage 3rd = 5 Scrubby Nichols 4th = 1 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Booming Beau | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:18 | 1st = 2 Booming Beau 2nd = 8 Madam Crash 3rd = 1 Cambridge Prince 4th = 6 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Lady Spring | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lady Spring 2nd = 1 Meer Jappa 3rd = 2 Yahoo Gold 4th = 4 Charlie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Regal Ducati | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Regal Ducati 2nd = 7 Aunty Nellie 3rd = 9 Highjackapipi 4th = 6 Tanyas Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Rise Above It | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 2 Rise Above It 2nd = 6 Swan To Steele 3rd = 1 Kokoda Moon 4th = 5 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 3 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 7 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 8 Spring Dream 4th = 1 Waikarie Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Lets Win Cash | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Lets Win Cash 2nd = 1 Fiasco 3rd = 3 Winklee Toby 4th = 8 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Roscoes Entity | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:59 | 1st = 4 Roscoes Entity 2nd = 2 Earl Bale 3rd = 5 Alderley Reform 4th = 1 Lucky Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 8 Shifting Sand | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 8 Shifting Sand 2nd = 10 Courage Tells 3rd = 6 Black N Bettor 4th = 3 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Shags | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:53 | 1st = 4 Shags 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cougar 3rd = 7 Say What 4th = 2 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Queen Kaboom | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:50 | 1st = 6 Queen Kaboom 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 8 Cosmic Goldie 4th = 3 Ido Voodoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Rocky Be Good | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 3 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 6 Fashion Advice 3rd = 4 Fabulous Bill 4th = 8 Allez De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 6 Attorney Stride | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:42 | 1st = 6 Attorney Stride 2nd = 5 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 1 Devil Dust 4th = 9 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Shiny New | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:40 | 1st = 3 Shiny New 2nd = 6 Bobby Bound 3rd = 7 Adams Gun 4th = 1 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Good Morning | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Good Morning 2nd = 10 Secret Bridge 3rd = 7 Tommy Who 4th = 3 Big Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Farhat Bale | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:34 | 1st = 8 Farhat Bale 2nd = 7 Ifrit Bale 3rd = 1 Doveton Bobo 4th = 3 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Ferry Master | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:31 | 1st = 7 Ferry Master 2nd = 8 Echo Gal 3rd = 6 Perfect Melody 4th = 2 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Sweet Chilly | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 8 Sweet Chilly 2nd = 7 Able Chief 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Bill 4th = 2 All Bolts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Curious Style | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 4 Curious Style 2nd = 8 Cartel Queen 3rd = 7 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 6 Good Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Rulla Missy Meg | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 3 Rulla Missy Meg 2nd = 9 Bomber Dyson 3rd = 7 Fantastic Polar 4th = 1 Gus Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 9 Sir Nicholas | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:18 | 1st = 9 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 4 Lynnes Cullen 3rd = 6 Hideout 4th = 7 Mary Of Denmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:16 | 1st = 1 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 5 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 2 Caboose 4th = 8 Chill Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Old Harry Rocks | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:13 | 1st = 5 Old Harry Rocks 2nd = 3 Harper Cloud 3rd = 4 Miss Kenstrel 4th = 6 Zodiac Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Dawson Street | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dawson Street 2nd = 1 Four Jesters 3rd = 7 Bullion Hall 4th = 4 Better With Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Just Push Play | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:06 | 1st = 8 Just Push Play 2nd = 1 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 6 Thomeli Roar 4th = 3 Glen Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Big Easy Red | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Big Easy Red 2nd = 5 Lils Rose 3rd = 3 Luna Sea 4th = 6 Cyno General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Great Shot | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Great Shot 2nd = 10 Handful Of Dust 3rd = 13 Stage Girl 4th = 8 Herecomesthestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Black Rip | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:57 | 1st = 7 Black Rip 2nd = 2 Archie Ninkasi 3rd = 4 Howzat Patsy 4th = 8 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mija Returns | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Mija Returns 2nd = 8 Danyos Tom 3rd = 7 Nemesis Bale 4th = 6 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 El Chad | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:51 | 1st = 8 El Chad 2nd = 6 Braga Mccoy 3rd = 1 In The Picture 4th = 4 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 4 Bide Time 3rd = 7 Pomp Fiction 4th = 6 Flash Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Lets Go Snow | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Snow 2nd = 2 Gagan Lassoo 3rd = 3 Prepare Yourself 4th = 7 Legal Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 6 Winter Lane | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 6 Winter Lane 2nd = 3 Ya Dreamin 3rd = 2 Majestical Millie 4th = 4 Tartary Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Many Spots | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Many Spots 2nd = 5 Leica Warrior 3rd = 7 Bomber Heppell 4th = 3 Cassa Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 5 Marlow Brown 2nd = 7 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Airball 4th = 2 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 10 Levi Jade | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 10 Levi Jade 2nd = 1 Paddy Carmody 3rd = 8 Casino Lass 4th = 9 Fantasy Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 My Names Elly | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:27 | 1st = 6 My Names Elly 2nd = 4 Jappular 3rd = 8 One Track Mind 4th = 1 Lonestar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 9 Drop A Clanger | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:24 | 1st = 9 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Mat 3rd = 5 Take Fright 4th = 6 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Paris Dream | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 4 Paris Dream 2nd = 2 Sixpence Spent 3rd = 9 Aground 4th = 1 Generous Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Menzel Boys | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Menzel Boys 2nd = 5 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 3 Skinny Bob 4th = 2 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 6 Pure Theatre | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:12 | 1st = 6 Pure Theatre 2nd = 5 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 7 Billy Mack 4th = 10 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Mrs Cape | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:10 | 1st = 7 Mrs Cape 2nd = 10 Indie Rock 3rd = 4 Orara Charlie 4th = 6 Shamui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Trav Cee | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:07 | 1st = 5 Trav Cee 2nd = 3 Tally Ho Tink 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Donny 4th = 7 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 3 Racey American | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:02 | 1st = 3 Racey American 2nd = 7 Sweet Notes 3rd = 2 Wasted Study 4th = 8 The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Pie Eye | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Pie Eye 2nd = 1 Monday Magic 3rd = 5 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 3 Buhin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Virgin Tooth | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Virgin Tooth 2nd = 1 Our Lansdowne Road 3rd = 8 Pacific Paradise 4th = 3 Medowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Hoobilation | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Hoobilation 2nd = 5 Cranky Franky 3rd = 6 Lasseters Reef 4th = 2 Left Posted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 7 Wills | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 Wills 2nd = 1 Little Tweek 3rd = 2 Crosby Cullen 4th = 9 Freds A Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Wicked Willow | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:44 | 1st = 2 Wicked Willow 2nd = 5 Tahlias Sunrise 3rd = 8 In Dee Gang 4th = 6 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Warbrook | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Warbrook 2nd = 10 Royal Hotness 3rd = 7 Sonnen 4th = 11 Solheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Starling Bale | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Starling Bale 2nd = 8 Flying Mal 3rd = 3 Dyna Nodoka 4th = 1 Lukey Chino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 2 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:32 | 1st = 2 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 3 Blitz Tanzania 3rd = 7 Mon Alisa Jet 4th = 4 Nics Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Hawkeye Izmir | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Hawkeye Izmir 2nd = 1 Port Sierra 3rd = 2 Without Site 4th = 7 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Grovebrook Blade | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:27 | 1st = 6 Grovebrook Blade 2nd = 8 Ballerina Black 3rd = 7 Gun Glory 4th = 5 Pensacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Go Lassie Go | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:22 | 1st = 2 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 10 Premium Angus 3rd = 5 Casino Grin 4th = 9 Smiling Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Hendo Blue | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Hendo Blue 2nd = 1 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 3 Red Claudette 4th = 5 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 1 Danamite Lass | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:13 | 1st = 1 Danamite Lass 2nd = 2 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 3 Strike On Command 4th = 4 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 My Boy Chris | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 My Boy Chris 2nd = 8 Silver Ferrari 3rd = 4 Magic Moonlight 4th = 3 Sketchy Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 James Express | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:05 | 1st = 6 James Express 2nd = 4 Equal Ben 3rd = 3 Tokyo Rose 4th = 7 Jackies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 Saxapak | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 10 Saxapak 2nd = 3 The Cat Ratcher 3rd = 5 Shoot For Glory 4th = 9 Little Miss Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Wrong Given Way | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:57 | 1st = 4 Wrong Given Way 2nd = 2 Zipping Alley 3rd = 8 Three Day Shadow 4th = 9 Explosive Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Black Poles | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:53 | 1st = 8 Black Poles 2nd = 9 Smokin Bird 3rd = 5 Hard To Hear 4th = 3 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Vidi Vici | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 1 Vidi Vici 2nd = 8 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 5 Sprites Flyer 4th = 2 Wanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Exciteanation | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Exciteanation 2nd = 2 Madam Fran 3rd = 7 Art N Ollie 4th = 8 Burbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 All A Blaze | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:47 | 1st = 4 All A Blaze 2nd = 1 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 8 Hazy Lotto 4th = 7 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Big Man | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Big Man 2nd = 7 Written Birch 3rd = 11 Zipalang 4th = 13 Baikal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 8 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:42 | 1st = 8 Silver Ranger 2nd = 6 Star Brutus 3rd = 3 Jaccka Twain 4th = 1 Soho Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 7 Mishani De Niro | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:40 | 1st = 7 Mishani De Niro 2nd = 9 Jolly Boy 3rd = 4 Cold Melody 4th = 6 King Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Rail Rider | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 7 Rail Rider 2nd = 8 Sheza Gym Junky 3rd = 1 Make Us Magic 4th = 2 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 2 Hoo Nien | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:33 | 1st = 2 Hoo Nien 2nd = 8 My Mojito 3rd = 3 Amberlu Angus 4th = 5 Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Gin Blossum 2nd = 8 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 4 Jump The Gun 4th = 7 Fancy Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Hopes A Chance | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 6 Warthog 3rd = 7 Story Time 4th = 4 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Danefin | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Danefin 2nd = 2 Standupndeliver 3rd = 5 Call Nine One One 4th = 11 Special Words |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Dutch Courage | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Dutch Courage 3rd = 10 Atlanta Dream 4th = 11 Cocolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 13 Consiello | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 13 Consiello 3rd = 10 Atlanta Dream 4th = 11 Cocolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Apollos Twin | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 Apollos Twin 2nd = 2 Man Down 3rd = 1 Phantom Lad 4th = 3 Beyond Manapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Ideal Warrior | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:13 | 1st = 4 Ideal Warrior 2nd = 5 Times A Bonus 3rd = 7 Allbliss 4th = 3 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Explosion | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:12 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Explosion 2nd = 7 Camden Gossip 3rd = 6 Zipping Amelia 4th = 4 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Half For You | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:10 | 1st = 8 Half For You 2nd = 1 Cristalina Lago 4th = 4 Cafe Fouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:07 | 1st = 3 Expect Nothing 2nd = 5 Ballerina Son 3rd = 8 Mother Of Dragon 4th = 6 Iron Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Carashan Girl | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Carashan Girl 2nd = 18 Its No Joke 3rd = 13 One More Daisy 4th = 1 Primitive Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 5 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:02 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 7 Misschanel 3rd = 8 Marty Major 4th = 6 Badelaide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Royaltown Road | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Royaltown Road 2nd = 13 Chinsky 3rd = 3 Adizero 4th = 12 Clangoranda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:57 | 3rd = 3 Ninja Zorro 4th = 1 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Implosion Liam | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Implosion Liam 2nd = 7 Dr Gomez 3rd = 3 Ninja Zorro 4th = 1 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 10 Little Lyn | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:53 | 1st = 10 Little Lyn 2nd = 3 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 8 Starwyn Jasper 4th = 1 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Roma Girl | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:52 | 1st = 1 Roma Girl 2nd = 4 Cherish Amore 4th = 2 Swift Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 6 Svalbard | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:50 | 1st = 6 Svalbard 2nd = 4 Almancil 3rd = 2 Hardenup 4th = 1 Defenceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Grovebrook Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Grovebrook Flyer 2nd = 6 Mardella 3rd = 8 Pirate Coast 4th = 5 Crusty Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Laurensen | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:44 | 1st = 7 Laurensen 2nd = 11 Sharreada 3rd = 10 Snitzblitz 4th = 8 Bergio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 11 Summers Day | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 11 Summers Day 2nd = 7 But Perfect 3rd = 4 Perfect Rush 4th = 8 Art Teen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Shazmal | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 4 Shazmal 2nd = 5 Runaway Ellie 3rd = 3 Oaks Raven 4th = 8 Feeling Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 12 Island Under Fire | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:33 | 1st = 12 Island Under Fire 2nd = 9 Grinear Girl 3rd = 10 Marys Little Rose 4th = 4 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Sweet Honey Zarr | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:32 | 1st = 4 Sweet Honey Zarr 2nd = 8 Jebrynah King 3rd = 5 Peaceful Dream 4th = 6 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Swiggin | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Swiggin 2nd = 6 Estabelle 3rd = 3 Deny Allcharges 4th = 5 Elriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Senor Ballerina | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 Senor Ballerina 2nd = 5 Zena Cargo 3rd = 7 Speedy Sparky 4th = 3 Haytenry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 15 War Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:24 | 1st = 15 War Thunder 2nd = 5 I Got A Turbo 3rd = 9 Veejay Kiss 4th = 3 Iron Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:22 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 3 Cillas Boy 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 1 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Chaste Angel | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Chaste Angel 2nd = 3 Gina Ballerina 3rd = 4 Pocillo 4th = 7 Quintana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Macalister Zag | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 5 Macalister Zag 2nd = 4 Tizza Rebel 3rd = 6 Miranlou 4th = 3 Arvos Steva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Okelerho Lad | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:13 | 1st = 7 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 9 Game Cullen 3rd = 11 Lavish Smile 4th = 2 Sassy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Sutton Steele | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sutton Steele 2nd = 2 Martam Gold 3rd = 5 Eurogun 4th = 8 Ajita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Twin Wells | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 5 Twin Wells 2nd = 4 Mathews Honour 3rd = 8 Poor Corner 4th = 7 Mannerene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Black Vanilla | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:07 | 1st = 6 Black Vanilla 2nd = 1 Wewak 3rd = 5 Hawks Blueboy 4th = 3 Payback Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Cone Bay | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Cone Bay 2nd = 8 Rosewood Hill 3rd = 7 Sister Bennie 4th = 5 Van Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 11 Ramsden Street | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 16:00 | 1st = 11 Ramsden Street 2nd = 3 Lannister 3rd = 12 The Donchess 4th = 5 Lord Ore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Lonesome Dude | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Dude 2nd = 1 Lucky Chic 3rd = 8 Alotta Memories 4th = 6 Ninetymile Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Milwaukee Volo | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:53 | 1st = 5 Milwaukee Volo 2nd = 10 Sur Le Feu 3rd = 8 Mysterious River 4th = 3 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Last Gift | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:52 | 1st = 6 Last Gift 2nd = 2 Kim Zarr Dashian 3rd = 1 Heez Beez Neez 4th = 8 Blind Sided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Lucient | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lucient 2nd = 2 Basic Model 3rd = 5 All For Kicks 4th = 7 Niblah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Rusty Gold | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:47 | 1st = 4 Rusty Gold 2nd = 5 Hillbilly Chayce 3rd = 6 Buntine Express 4th = 1 Matilda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Tycoon Queen | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 8 Mikaela 3rd = 5 Zuccherina 4th = 11 Intossicare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 3 Windburnt | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:42 | 1st = 3 Windburnt 2nd = 2 Doctor Puckridge 3rd = 6 Kanyapella Hanover 4th = 5 Miss Mcmanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Beaufort Gyre | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 2 Beaufort Gyre 2nd = 8 Ember Glow 3rd = 6 Blooded 4th = 7 Katika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Hello Bobby | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 3 Hello Bobby 2nd = 4 Marygol 3rd = 7 One For One 4th = 1 Regal Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 2 Never Sighted | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:33 | 1st = 2 Never Sighted 2nd = 1 Citysneak 3rd = 5 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 6 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 5 Ruary Mac | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Ruary Mac 2nd = 3 The Sands 3rd = 1 You Never Know 4th = 7 Kondoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Fugue | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:29 | 1st = 7 Fugue 2nd = 5 Baldcrew 3rd = 3 Space And Time 4th = 4 Sassy Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Planetman | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:26 | 1st = 1 Planetman 2nd = 2 Spoil The Party 3rd = 3 Oriental Lord 4th = 6 Dodgy Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Kinselmac Manner | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:22 | 1st = 2 Kinselmac Manner 2nd = 3 Bobs Hope 3rd = 1 Onya Keithy 4th = 6 Hard Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Miss Nickels | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Nickels 2nd = 5 Rodney Strides 3rd = 2 The Mighty Shoey 4th = 6 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Little Bitty | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:13 | 1st = 9 Little Bitty 2nd = 12 Runkle 3rd = 3 Moment To Test 4th = 8 Hungerford Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Squirto | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Squirto 2nd = 9 Bibbi 3rd = 8 Kinloch Creek 4th = 1 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Karadoc Kid | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:08 | 1st = 4 Karadoc Kid 2nd = 7 Band Practice 3rd = 3 One For Max 4th = 2 Nutherbottlegonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 1 Show Harmony | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:04 | 1st = 1 Show Harmony 2nd = 8 Secret Process 3rd = 6 Scarlet Jane 4th = 3 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 13 Still Waters | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 13 Still Waters 2nd = 2 Mal Dmour 3rd = 8 Mulberry 4th = 6 One Direktion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Vincent Van Oro | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:59 | 1st = 4 Vincent Van Oro 2nd = 8 Cullectngo 3rd = 9 Ameares 4th = 5 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 4 Mitchell Road | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:55 | 1st = 4 Mitchell Road 2nd = 6 Matilda Bird 3rd = 1 Go De Orpen 4th = 5 Sarona Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Latino Ice | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:53 | 1st = 4 Latino Ice 2nd = 1 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 8 Bazz Kebab 4th = 5 Tamar Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Woodsman | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Woodsman 2nd = 14 Emmuska 3rd = 18 Team Pete 4th = 2 Lamason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Grand Faith | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:47 | 1st = 4 Grand Faith 2nd = 9 Kirei Neko 3rd = 6 Titanicca 4th = 12 Scarteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Shes In Flight | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 4 Shes In Flight 2nd = 8 Slice Of Paradise 3rd = 9 Comekissmequick 4th = 5 Hanbrakerobin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 12 Top Magic | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 12 Top Magic 2nd = 4 Be Home Soon 3rd = 15 Prima Klaire 4th = 9 Mar Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Destini Blaze | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:35 | 1st = 8 Destini Blaze 2nd = 4 Belocette 3rd = 3 Destini Inferno 4th = 7 Lazza Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Snipetron | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:33 | 1st = 7 Snipetron 2nd = 15 Torcida 3rd = 14 Regal Rogue 4th = 13 See Me Rollin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 6 Skytrek | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:29 | 1st = 6 Skytrek 2nd = 1 Big Bamboo 3rd = 9 Red Chandelier 4th = 5 New York Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 3 Tommy Tucker | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 13 Please Release Me 3rd = 11 Kings Pal 4th = 7 Madam Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:24 | 1st = 5 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 4 Undercover Don 3rd = 6 Artikulate Miss 4th = 7 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 2 Bel Dancer | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bel Dancer 2nd = 9 Shezapoppi 3rd = 4 Cheap Tycoon 4th = 3 Blu Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 10 Flavigny | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:16 | 1st = 10 Flavigny 2nd = 3 Staccato 3rd = 5 Girl Of My Dreams 4th = 11 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Irish Constabulary | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:12 | 1st = 1 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 12 Sienna Symphony 3rd = 10 Duly Noted 4th = 2 Mordacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Kripke | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Kripke 2nd = 1 Our Arandt 3rd = 10 Stolen Gem 4th = 2 Riley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Ma Koo Loo Hambo | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 2nd = 4 A Sweet Success 3rd = 5 Rolamax 4th = 3 Georgie Rena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Special Silk | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 14:03 | 1st = 9 Special Silk 2nd = 10 Strangerinparadise 3rd = 16 Edies Delight 4th = 2 Cream Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Spiegel Grove | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:58 | 1st = 7 Spiegel Grove 2nd = 8 Alshima 3rd = 6 Silent Ice 4th = 11 Scented Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 5 Aussie Jack | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:54 | 1st = 5 Aussie Jack 2nd = 9 Reverse Logic 3rd = 7 Manabar 4th = 11 Kapstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 14 Roc City | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:53 | 1st = 14 Roc City 2nd = 1 Hot Property 3rd = 2 Savannah Somoya 4th = 6 Toetwotoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Tear Away Kuda | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:51 | 1st = 4 Tear Away Kuda 2nd = 5 Uno Krypto 3rd = 3 Calahan Rocks 4th = 6 Darcy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 10 Rapata | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:49 | 1st = 10 Rapata 2nd = 5 Lils Angel 3rd = 2 Dance Of Fire 4th = 6 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 5 Rewarded | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Rewarded 2nd = 7 Leroy The Larrakin 3rd = 6 Amahero 4th = 10 Apito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Bamurru | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:41 | 1st = 7 Bamurru 2nd = 3 Hes No Saint 3rd = 13 The Rebel Knight 4th = 2 Good Caring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Gibbon | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:37 | 1st = 1 Gibbon 2nd = 6 Divine Stryke 3rd = 12 Swiss Kiss 4th = 4 Street Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Kilcolegan Cross | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:33 | 1st = 7 Kilcolegan Cross 2nd = 8 Just A Dot 3rd = 2 Mcthumpa 4th = 4 Zacs A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Modern Admirer | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:28 | 1st = 4 Modern Admirer 2nd = 5 Rainbow Fighter 3rd = 3 Illawong Knight 4th = 6 Lifeslittlesecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Ultimate Thrill | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:23 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Thrill 2nd = 4 Bella Sposa 3rd = 9 Lolotea 4th = 3 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Happy Wife | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:21 | 1st = 5 Happy Wife 2nd = 4 Wheelie Good 3rd = 1 Senorita Tina 4th = 8 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Liesl Lass | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:19 | 1st = 4 Liesl Lass 2nd = 10 You Say No Way 3rd = 6 Oxford Road 4th = 1 Tis Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Pepper Mill | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 3 Pepper Mill 2nd = 7 Superior Court 3rd = 1 Sir Singo 4th = 10 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Hes Your Mate | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:16 | 1st = 2 Hes Your Mate 2nd = 3 Matlins Tornado 3rd = 8 Dorian Bale 4th = 1 Its Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 6 Defence Got Jumped | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:14 | 1st = 6 Defence Got Jumped 2nd = 7 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 2 Bacardi Breeze 4th = 5 Playboys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 9 Steves Choice | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:10 | 1st = 9 Steves Choice 2nd = 1 Dash Of The Dart 3rd = 11 Silent Rage 4th = 3 Dicky Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 13 Duchess Kate | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:06 | 1st = 13 Duchess Kate 2nd = 11 Hiflyer 3rd = 15 Lizzie Lamour 4th = 1 Al Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Freedom Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 3 Allegro Touch 3rd = 5 Serena Rose 4th = 6 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 2 Ofennessy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 13:02 | 1st = 2 Ofennessy 2nd = 6 Miss Eldorado 3rd = 1 Cerutty 4th = 4 Always One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Bennys Promise | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:56 | 1st = 2 Bennys Promise 2nd = 4 Djays Larry 3rd = 5 Canis Regis 4th = 1 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 8 Yourlips Ar Movin | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:48 | 1st = 8 Yourlips Ar Movin 2nd = 10 Mystify Me 3rd = 6 Prosperity 4th = 14 Lady Byron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Opawa Jackie | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jackie 2nd = 3 Tuff Diamond 3rd = 1 Homebush Spook 4th = 4 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Greysynd Turbo | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:41 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Turbo 2nd = 7 Highfield La La 3rd = 6 Pyrenees Dynasty 4th = 5 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Go Nicholas | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:31 | 1st = 5 Go Nicholas 2nd = 11 Lilyput 3rd = 3 Heart Beat 4th = 13 Qikcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Lone Star Lad | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:28 | 1st = 2 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 5 Exponential Lily 3rd = 3 Homebush Ramona 4th = 6 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Axel Boy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:22 | 1st = 2 Axel Boy 2nd = 6 Calvin Candie 3rd = 5 Maine Lach 4th = 3 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Rosheen | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:13 | 1st = 6 Rosheen 2nd = 2 Southern Raider 3rd = 3 Lukander 4th = 4 Mister Spiderman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Big Fat Gypsy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:10 | 1st = 9 Big Fat Gypsy 2nd = 7 Another Miss 3rd = 1 Blue And Curly 4th = 4 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Paleface Girl | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 12:06 | 1st = 2 Paleface Girl 2nd = 1 Im Mad 3rd = 4 Kevs Choice 4th = 9 Maine Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 7 Hes An Ace | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:56 | 1st = 7 Hes An Ace 2nd = 5 Way In 3rd = 3 Wingate 4th = 1 Counting House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Sheer Miss | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:53 | 1st = 6 Sheer Miss 2nd = 8 Premier Division 3rd = 4 Wheres Shiraz 4th = 1 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 Hell Raiser | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:38 | 1st = 6 Hell Raiser 2nd = 2 Nine Pin 3rd = 11 Stormy Lass 4th = 3 Mels Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Another Belle | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:35 | 1st = 9 Another Belle 2nd = 4 Swiftly Chloe 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 6 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Orachael | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:21 | 1st = 7 Orachael 2nd = 2 Sacred Elixir 3rd = 10 Attitudzeverything 4th = 11 Gold Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Whatu Trendy | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:18 | 1st = 1 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 3 Superliner 3rd = 6 Azure Dreams 4th = 2 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 5 Bruegel | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:03 | 1st = 5 Bruegel 2nd = 13 Vicars Daughter 3rd = 8 Red Ace 4th = 3 Intense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Goodtime Mike | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 11:00 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 6 Lady Zeena 3rd = 2 Kirkham Harvey 4th = 1 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Black Mascara | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 10:46 | 1st = 3 Black Mascara 2nd = 1 Cartell 3rd = 5 Travel Wise 4th = 2 Riding Shotgun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Asa Cash Queen | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 10:43 | 1st = 6 Asa Cash Queen 2nd = 2 Homebush Ginger 3rd = 5 Sammy Baxter 4th = 4 Mangamahu Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 12 Madam Courtney | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 10:30 | 1st = 12 Madam Courtney 2nd = 4 Dynamic 3rd = 1 Hearts Of Stone 4th = 8 Yogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Crowd Goes Wild | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 10:25 | 1st = 5 Crowd Goes Wild 2nd = 9 Super Bad 3rd = 2 Jazz Hill 4th = 1 Cawbourne Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Mon Dec 28 2015 10:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 9 Goldstar Lexie 3rd = 7 Cocoa Bear 4th = 10 Smart Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:52 | 1st = 3 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 4 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 8 Stangafied 4th = 6 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Callaway Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:40 | 1st = 5 Callaway Bromac 2nd = 1 Carters Rocket 3rd = 3 Shifting Sand 4th = 7 Braeview Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Dan Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Dan Monelli 2nd = 8 Stanga Doug 3rd = 5 Silver Pierre 4th = 2 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Forever Faster | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:25 | 1st = 3 Forever Faster 2nd = 5 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 1 Alta Onassis 4th = 6 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Rejuvenation | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:20 | 1st = 6 Rejuvenation 2nd = 1 Mister Pepe 3rd = 3 Lysenko 4th = 2 His Bluffen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Bee Flash | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:17 | 1st = 1 Bee Flash 2nd = 3 Jed Monelli 3rd = 6 Hodor 4th = 2 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Canyouseeme | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:12 | 1st = 2 Canyouseeme 2nd = 1 Trents Courage 3rd = 4 Boy O Boy 4th = 7 Modigliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Immortal Dream | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Immortal Dream 2nd = 4 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 7 Invictus Rapid 4th = 2 Express Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Annie Weaver | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 23:02 | 1st = 2 Annie Weaver 2nd = 5 Prince Zesta 3rd = 6 Road Crew 4th = 4 Cristalle Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Tact Major | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:57 | 1st = 1 Tact Major 2nd = 11 Our Big Slow 3rd = 10 Kamwood Lad 4th = 6 Ergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:55 | 1st = 2 Winsome Mission 2nd = 4 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 Crashing Packs 4th = 3 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 6 Walkinthenight 3rd = 3 Cleaver Greene 4th = 7 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Benta Bale | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:47 | 1st = 7 Benta Bale 2nd = 4 Wince Allen 3rd = 3 Midwinter 4th = 5 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:40 | 1st = 7 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 1 Queen Audrey 3rd = 3 Kokoda Moss 4th = 6 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Sea Cider | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:38 | 1st = 4 Sea Cider 2nd = 1 Hurricane Luke 3rd = 3 Yeehah 4th = 6 Hilarious Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Veruckte Phoenix | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:35 | 1st = 1 Veruckte Phoenix 2nd = 6 Pipe Me Home 3rd = 9 Columbias Deejay 4th = 11 Pocket Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Lara Keeping | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:32 | 1st = 8 Lara Keeping 2nd = 2 Grand Queen 3rd = 4 Flame On Rocks 4th = 6 Stretch Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Kilcullen | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:27 | 1st = 3 Kilcullen 2nd = 7 Smooth Showgirl 3rd = 11 Ive Gottalife 4th = 2 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Who Told Red | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:25 | 1st = 1 Who Told Red 3rd = 2 Cowboy Jury 4th = 7 Miss Icy Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Awesome Desire | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Awesome Desire 2nd = 10 Sharky 3rd = 11 American Ingot 4th = 4 Keeper Of Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Up Country | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:20 | 1st = 6 Up Country 2nd = 1 Mighty Mav 3rd = 4 Cool Hampton Bromac 4th = 7 Finbar Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Privacy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:17 | 1st = 3 Privacy 2nd = 8 Steel Rose 3rd = 5 Dark Magnum 4th = 1 Avondale As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lady White Water | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Lady White Water 2nd = 4 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 11 Cheval Charette 4th = 9 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Passionate Speed | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:10 | 1st = 2 Passionate Speed 2nd = 5 Fly As One 3rd = 1 Yunderup Buck 4th = 3 Szechuan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Ultimate Star | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Star 2nd = 3 Ashley Belle 3rd = 1 Italian Magic 4th = 2 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:05 | 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 5 Elegant Image 4th = 2 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Used To Me | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 3 Used To Me 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 5 Elegant Image 4th = 2 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Become The Fuse | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:02 | 1st = 2 Become The Fuse 2nd = 1 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Jack 4th = 8 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Showstopper | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 22:01 | 1st = 6 Showstopper 2nd = 1 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 2 Uaintseennothinyet 4th = 8 Jilliby Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Frankies Wham | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:59 | 1st = 2 Frankies Wham 2nd = 5 Fabs Girl 3rd = 7 Andys Charm 4th = 8 Driftway Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:57 | 1st = 11 On Thunder Road 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 10 Flying Isa 4th = 5 Paris Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Funky Punk | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Funky Punk 2nd = 7 Tillys Boy 3rd = 4 Screen Test 4th = 3 Lemon Tree Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Kamiri Lad | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Kamiri Lad 2nd = 5 Deep Down 3rd = 7 Caracas 4th = 3 Samkama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Sheez Edgy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 10 Sheez Edgy 2nd = 6 Diamonds A Blaze 3rd = 3 Lovers Prayer 4th = 1 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 1 Switch Blade 3rd = 5 Bralyn Bauple 4th = 7 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Zarah Gee | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:47 | 1st = 5 Zarah Gee 2nd = 10 Ole Sun 3rd = 1 Bee A Lassie 4th = 2 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Renee Boucheau | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Renee Boucheau 2nd = 8 Sweet Rhonda 3rd = 2 Creative Avenue 4th = 7 Make Us Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:42 | 1st = 1 Montana Falcon 2nd = 6 Rowan Franco 3rd = 4 Tightrope 4th = 3 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 2 Xtreme Knocka 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 7 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Beetown Tommy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:37 | 1st = 4 Beetown Tommy 2nd = 1 My Mum Joany 3rd = 7 Kava Blade 4th = 3 Lehigh Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Weallwantano | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Weallwantano 2nd = 4 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Macha 4th = 7 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Shoulders | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:32 | 1st = 3 Shoulders 2nd = 6 Wild Fire 3rd = 1 Zipping Echo 4th = 4 Bourbski Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Sporty Anna | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:31 | 1st = 5 Sporty Anna 2nd = 1 Excelnsucceed 3rd = 2 Little Tricky 4th = 3 Highview Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Swap Ya | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 4 Swap Ya 2nd = 1 Knights Templar 3rd = 7 Flash Houdini 4th = 6 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:27 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 2 Freyberg 3rd = 4 Suave Stuey Lombo 4th = 6 Composed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Dr Dawn | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:24 | 1st = 7 Dr Dawn 2nd = 8 Foxy Gems 3rd = 1 Pendles Power 4th = 6 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Downtools | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Downtools 2nd = 1 Run Riley Run 3rd = 5 Rockets Gem 4th = 6 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Perfect Tess | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Perfect Tess 2nd = 2 Waymores Blues 3rd = 1 Ikaku Bale 4th = 8 Feikuai Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Mary Catherine | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 Mary Catherine 2nd = 1 Kurious 3rd = 5 Laughing Child 4th = 4 The Power To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Sketchy Mckenzie | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Mckenzie 2nd = 6 Redundant Torana 3rd = 4 Back A Whacker 4th = 1 Silver Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Fifth Column | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Fifth Column 2nd = 8 Brigliadoro 3rd = 5 Mine With Lime 4th = 7 Sherbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Quick Draw | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:14 | 1st = 4 Quick Draw 2nd = 7 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 3 Lehigh Model 4th = 5 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Yerrington Bob | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:12 | 1st = 3 Yerrington Bob 2nd = 12 Ona Happy Note 3rd = 7 Northern Line 4th = 9 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Serena Nimbus | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Serena Nimbus 2nd = 5 Ada Mary 3rd = 7 Its a Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Crankshaft | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:07 | 1st = 8 Crankshaft 2nd = 6 Vegas Bound 3rd = 5 Down They Came 4th = 3 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Barimah | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Barimah 2nd = 2 Beach Shack 3rd = 10 Lots More Art 4th = 3 Loong Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Chrichton Bale | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 7 Linco Bale 3rd = 1 Paddles Anderson 4th = 8 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:59 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 3 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 7 Oscars Chance 4th = 8 Wild Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Francisco De Gore | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:57 | 1st = 5 Francisco De Gore 2nd = 10 Happy To Go 3rd = 1 Platinum Penny 4th = 8 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Asa Viper | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:56 | 1st = 1 Asa Viper 2nd = 3 Wheres Penny 3rd = 4 Gate Juan 4th = 8 Monaco Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Black Eva | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:53 | 1st = 8 Black Eva 2nd = 2 Sergeant Sam 3rd = 1 Satin Shoes 4th = 5 Pale Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 The Storm Chief | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 The Storm Chief 2nd = 2 My Mustang 3rd = 10 Bretaca 4th = 5 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:50 | 1st = 4 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 7 Uno Suzie 3rd = 1 Are Jip 4th = 5 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Rustys Image | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Rustys Image 2nd = 2 Lukaku 3rd = 8 Issy Cool 4th = 5 Endless Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:45 | 1st = 7 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 3 Fearless Leader 3rd = 1 Brigadier Bronski 4th = 11 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:45 | 1st = 9 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 3 Fearless Leader 3rd = 1 Brigadier Bronski 4th = 11 Mind The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Audacious Sprite | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 6 Scanez Elect 3rd = 8 Veetee Boomer 4th = 7 Lethal Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 14 Shes A Kicker | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:42 | 1st = 14 Shes A Kicker 2nd = 2 Turkana 3rd = 9 Spun Hard 4th = 12 Cool Drafts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 My Silver Chisel | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:40 | 1st = 5 My Silver Chisel 2nd = 8 Galloping Jamie 3rd = 4 Dream Edition 4th = 6 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Currawong Cutie | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:37 | 1st = 2 Currawong Cutie 2nd = 7 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 3 Pancho Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Keayang Steamer | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Keayang Steamer 2nd = 10 It Is Billy 3rd = 11 Keayang Cullen 4th = 1 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Casablanca | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:33 | 1st = 7 Casablanca 2nd = 2 Goodwin Lucy 3rd = 5 Father Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Chop It Out | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Chop It Out 2nd = 8 Bear Trader 3rd = 10 Spinning Kitty 4th = 6 Mahjong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 2 Opus Forte 2nd = 1 My Boy Snoop 3rd = 6 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:27 | 1st = 1 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 4 Fearless Duk 3rd = 2 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Theartofconfusion | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:26 | 1st = 10 Theartofconfusion 2nd = 1 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 9 Mac The Finn 4th = 11 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Alexis Kelton | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:24 | 1st = 3 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 5 Ulla 3rd = 2 Dr Leonardo 4th = 4 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 8 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 6 Giddy Up 4th = 9 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Hush Now | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Hush Now 2nd = 3 Cashin In 3rd = 2 Wise Maple 4th = 1 Spring Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Ripper Red | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 14 Ripper Red 2nd = 5 Real Icon 3rd = 1 Tudor Bolt 4th = 7 Quality Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Upstate Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 7 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 8 Pedagogy 3rd = 3 Spring Murder 4th = 2 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Havin A Browz | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Havin A Browz 2nd = 3 True To Ted 3rd = 7 Prodigy 4th = 4 Son Of Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Young Desiree | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Young Desiree 2nd = 3 Hawthornden 3rd = 5 Proby One 4th = 8 Ima Sea Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Morish | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:10 | 1st = 7 Morish 2nd = 3 Stilton Gold 3rd = 8 Elusive Zesta 4th = 5 Asa Hard Knox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Mister Sister | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:07 | 1st = 2 Mister Sister 2nd = 1 Okas Angel 3rd = 3 Praters Problem 4th = 8 Snake Gully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Blisstar | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:06 | 1st = 2 Blisstar 2nd = 3 Martys Hope 3rd = 1 Chestervale Jet 4th = 5 Shishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Zipping Zali | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Zali 2nd = 6 Melody Pond 3rd = 8 Rogernator 4th = 5 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Bams Princess | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:03 | 1st = 9 Bams Princess 2nd = 1 Lost Classic 3rd = 2 French Song 4th = 7 Ruby Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Tollbar | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 3 Tollbar 2nd = 2 Cadence Bale 3rd = 1 Airbound 4th = 6 Beckenbauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Billysoar | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:57 | 1st = 8 Billysoar 2nd = 7 Lady Livingston 3rd = 2 Bevs Solution 4th = 6 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Tullow | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Tullow 2nd = 10 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Flying Point | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:54 | 1st = 2 Flying Point 2nd = 1 Mr Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 7 Flying Metal | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Flying Metal 2nd = 1 Duke Of Downs 3rd = 9 Scandalous Lady 4th = 6 Sentence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Doogal | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:49 | 1st = 2 Doogal 2nd = 1 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 4 Flying Circus 4th = 3 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Belated | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Belated 2nd = 12 Downtown Levi 3rd = 11 Goodsie 4th = 2 Pure Theatre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Crikey | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Crikey 2nd = 2 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Beautiful Rick | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:42 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 4 Avon Power 3rd = 7 Brother Leo 4th = 6 April Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:41 | 1st = 6 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 4 Long Term Fella 3rd = 5 The Pacman 4th = 3 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Nevada Scorpion | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:39 | 1st = 2 Nevada Scorpion 2nd = 4 Thirsty Zeus 3rd = 6 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 1 Little Darlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Shinta Mani | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 12 Shinta Mani 2nd = 6 Mystic Dust 3rd = 3 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 11 Saxapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 6 Indi Allen 3rd = 3 Sacred Diamond 4th = 7 Jaguara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Eat Some Cake | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 1 Eat Some Cake 2nd = 4 Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Brighty Valentine | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 1 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 4 Regal Hostess 3rd = 3 Machli 4th = 13 Avalon Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Grab For Power | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Grab For Power 2nd = 5 Choisir La Rouge 3rd = 3 Im A Soldier 4th = 2 Arties Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Virouette | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:27 | 1st = 4 Virouette 2nd = 3 Uno Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Smart Hornet | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Smart Hornet 2nd = 2 Touch Of Cajun 3rd = 6 Focus Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Finnomony | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:23 | 1st = 10 Finnomony 2nd = 3 Our Lady Mac 3rd = 7 Nevetus 4th = 1 Just As Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Cool Ahmar | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Cool Ahmar 2nd = 3 Memphis Dream 3rd = 4 Extra Stars 4th = 8 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Almost Black | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 1 Almost Black 2nd = 6 Night Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Du Vella | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 2 Du Vella 2nd = 11 Allbliss 3rd = 6 Our Leo 4th = 12 Bundaburra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Collect | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:15 | 1st = 4 Collect 2nd = 2 Aston Ebert 3rd = 3 Louisiana Lil 4th = 1 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Cee I Ay | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:12 | 1st = 4 Cee I Ay 2nd = 2 Washington Square 3rd = 5 Hockney 4th = 1 Spirit Of Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Neat Point | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Neat Point 2nd = 5 Emerald Drive 3rd = 1 Coolawin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:07 | 1st = 9 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 1 Reign Of Fear 4th = 3 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Shadeena | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:04 | 1st = 2 Shadeena 3rd = 7 Ruffy Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Prepare Yourself | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:04 | 1st = 1 Prepare Yourself 3rd = 3 Old Harry Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Watermans Bay | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:03 | 1st = 1 Watermans Bay 2nd = 7 Magnifisio 3rd = 2 Respondent 4th = 4 Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Aston Sloan | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Aston Sloan 2nd = 1 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 2 Leggo Rose 4th = 9 Parumba Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Dead Cat Bounce | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dead Cat Bounce 2nd = 6 Unico Pegasus 3rd = 11 Action Kosmos 4th = 5 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 9 Nitro Rascal | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:57 | 1st = 9 Nitro Rascal 2nd = 2 Richards Rebel 3rd = 1 Kane Will Blu 4th = 7 Jurayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Maboots | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Maboots 2nd = 1 Aurumcert 3rd = 2 Tudor Glen 4th = 3 King Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Wild Torn Blazer | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 1 Wild Torn Blazer 3rd = 2 Grand Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Bon Accord Gal | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:48 | 1st = 2 Bon Accord Gal 2nd = 1 Gee Tee Wage 3rd = 12 Heres Rommel 4th = 11 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Pearly Court | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:44 | 1st = 8 Pearly Court 2nd = 6 Dazet 3rd = 1 Bay Duke 4th = 2 Drinking Cocktails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Irish Connection | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Irish Connection 2nd = 8 Willie Gee 3rd = 4 Brandons Way 4th = 3 My Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:39 | 1st = 6 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 10 Major Coup 3rd = 3 Another Broadway 4th = 8 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Ignite The Sky | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:36 | 1st = 1 Ignite The Sky 2nd = 6 Bohemian Lass 3rd = 9 Flaming Famous 4th = 11 Original Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Downtown Furia | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:33 | 1st = 9 Downtown Furia 2nd = 6 Goodwil Kai 3rd = 2 Robbie Special 4th = 4 Watta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Bobby Fabulous | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:31 | 1st = 7 Bobby Fabulous 2nd = 11 Gollahman 3rd = 4 Springfield Tattoo 4th = 10 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Spangled Impact | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:28 | 1st = 8 Spangled Impact 2nd = 6 Swedish Memories 3rd = 9 Nobel Image 4th = 1 God I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Pretty Machine | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Pretty Machine 2nd = 3 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 5 Voodoo Dream 4th = 8 Tonto Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Beetson | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:23 | 1st = 2 Beetson 2nd = 5 God Send 3rd = 9 Lous Lad 4th = 10 Mega Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Little Ted | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:20 | 1st = 7 Little Ted 2nd = 2 Never Pointless 3rd = 1 I Want Candy 4th = 5 Sense Of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 9 London Lady | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:16 | 1st = 9 London Lady 2nd = 8 Wheres Thatdragon 3rd = 4 Egiptienne 4th = 1 St Cajetan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Halo Haze | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:13 | 1st = 8 Halo Haze 2nd = 1 At The Ready 3rd = 7 Spring Magic 4th = 4 Kilty Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:11 | 1st = 1 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 3 Joys A Babe 3rd = 7 Real Magic 4th = 2 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Cool Maverick | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Cool Maverick 2nd = 6 Regal Magnus 3rd = 8 Urban Bourbon 4th = 13 In Taipei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Dynamic Heat | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:06 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Heat 2nd = 1 Magpie Lily 3rd = 6 Mister Brown 4th = 2 Dundee Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 9 Written Up | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 9 Written Up 2nd = 12 Kievann 3rd = 8 Belesron 4th = 1 General Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Cut Snake | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:56 | 1st = 2 Cut Snake 2nd = 3 Hussars 3rd = 4 Oosterman 4th = 1 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 14 Sea Red | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:53 | 1st = 14 Sea Red 2nd = 1 Comacina 3rd = 5 Good Job Bro 4th = 8 Wearing Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Darcy Doo | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:51 | 1st = 2 Darcy Doo 2nd = 3 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 6 Sally Doo 4th = 1 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Bedamijo | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:49 | 1st = 3 Bedamijo 2nd = 2 Tonto 3rd = 8 Carney 4th = 5 Cougar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 4 Got The Goss | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:45 | 1st = 4 Got The Goss 2nd = 6 Turbulent Jet 3rd = 8 Mohave 4th = 13 Crooked Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Man With The Plan | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:41 | 1st = 5 Man With The Plan 2nd = 2 Gala Arch 3rd = 7 Shivoro 4th = 3 Warraside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Righteous Miss | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 10 Righteous Miss 2nd = 7 Roman Secret 3rd = 2 Its A Thrilla 4th = 11 Steps To Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Burnro | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Burnro 2nd = 6 Master Of Money 3rd = 3 Zerprise Journey 4th = 5 Boys Getaround Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 7 - 3 Gold Torque | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:29 | 1st = 3 Gold Torque 2nd = 10 Carluca 3rd = 1 Innocent Game 4th = 2 Strada Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 Marli Magic | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:25 | 1st = 5 Marli Magic 2nd = 8 Bet You She Rocks 3rd = 11 Young Nicola 4th = 2 To Be Honest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 2 Baites | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:21 | 1st = 2 Baites 2nd = 10 Snippety Sip 3rd = 11 Litigation 4th = 9 Kikimora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 1 Longschamp | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:19 | 1st = 1 Longschamp 2nd = 3 Pigeon Post 3rd = 8 Deltron 4th = 5 Shellshock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Didntcostalot | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 3 Didntcostalot 2nd = 7 Gundy Spirit 3rd = 2 Fontelina 4th = 12 Top Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Kentucky Lass | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:13 | 1st = 6 Kentucky Lass 2nd = 7 Peggies Maree 3rd = 3 Airlie Sun 4th = 9 Production |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 4 Dads Cash | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:09 | 1st = 4 Dads Cash 2nd = 9 Dashing Duncan 3rd = 2 Hey Porter 4th = 5 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:05 | 1st = 12 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 2 Its Somewhat 3rd = 10 Peace Force 4th = 11 Zanbagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Luna Meteor | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:03 | 1st = 1 Luna Meteor 2nd = 3 Heart Of Red 3rd = 4 Torchlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 King Joy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 17:01 | 1st = 2 King Joy 2nd = 13 Bens Spirit 3rd = 8 Battles End 4th = 5 Whistleonby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Hidden Love | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 11 Hidden Love 2nd = 3 The Monk 3rd = 12 Tahitian Prince 4th = 13 Moringas Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Belle Melba | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:53 | 1st = 4 Belle Melba 2nd = 2 Daunting Dancer 3rd = 7 Boldacious Girl 4th = 5 Maryore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 6 - 2 Eye Striker | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Eye Striker 2nd = 4 Last Witness 3rd = 3 Recife Beach 4th = 5 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 6 Grane | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:45 | 1st = 6 Grane 2nd = 9 Trevinder 3rd = 3 Sistine Demon 4th = 7 Straturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 5 Dunderry | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:41 | 1st = 5 Dunderry 2nd = 10 Sunshine Royale 3rd = 6 In Ernest 4th = 3 Lord Burghersh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Secret Saga | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Secret Saga 2nd = 7 La Dolce Vita 3rd = 2 Madotti 4th = 10 Riapinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Stocks | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:33 | 1st = 9 Stocks 2nd = 3 Properantes 3rd = 4 Bayatorio 4th = 2 Black Uma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Siberian Rose | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:29 | 1st = 3 Siberian Rose 2nd = 1 Scene Of The Crime 3rd = 2 Dog Tags 4th = 5 Ardimento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Happy Clapper | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Happy Clapper 2nd = 12 Final Decision 3rd = 6 Role Model 4th = 4 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Beau Garcon | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Beau Garcon 2nd = 7 Gilt Edge 3rd = 10 Fantasy De Fleurs 4th = 14 Our Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Star Of Night | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Star Of Night 2nd = 6 Secret Puzzle 3rd = 1 Dandy One 4th = 3 Kid Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Enduro | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:13 | 1st = 5 Enduro 2nd = 1 Stratumsphere 3rd = 2 Kings Pardon 4th = 6 Famous Jayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 15 Karanga Red Fantasy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 15 Karanga Red Fantasy 2nd = 7 Return To Sender 3rd = 1 The Persuader 4th = 17 Perissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 5 - 1 Hu Hit Hu | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:09 | 1st = 1 Hu Hit Hu 2nd = 3 Sophias Charm 3rd = 4 Burning Red 4th = 7 Ultimate Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 3 Golden Mane | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Golden Mane 2nd = 12 Our Valdivia 3rd = 9 Belorum 4th = 14 Slade De Cerisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 3 Hollywood Nell | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 16:01 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Nell 2nd = 7 Fluctuations 3rd = 6 Big Black Beauty 4th = 11 Over In Killarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Saluter | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 1 Saluter 2nd = 14 Bushy 3rd = 13 Total Authority 4th = 7 Belannoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Fremond | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:53 | 1st = 2 Fremond 2nd = 5 Light Up The Sky 3rd = 3 Victorious Lad 4th = 4 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 14 Shoulder Charge | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:49 | 1st = 14 Shoulder Charge 2nd = 1 Kaboombie Boy 3rd = 8 Kismet 4th = 10 Magic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 I Am Zelady | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:45 | 1st = 11 I Am Zelady 2nd = 1 Slots 3rd = 2 Holy Delusions 4th = 7 Elle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Mr Bandit Country | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:41 | 1st = 4 Mr Bandit Country 2nd = 9 Rich Widow 3rd = 7 Cheap Tycoon 4th = 6 Kalkidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 6 Valmagne | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 6 Valmagne 2nd = 5 The Earth Moved 3rd = 4 Monty Python 4th = 9 Pegasus Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 12 Unassuming | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 12 Unassuming 2nd = 5 Hoagy 3rd = 4 Heroic Rock 4th = 2 Em One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 8 Casillas | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:36 | 1st = 8 Casillas 2nd = 1 Mabeel 3rd = 9 Prince Of Passion 4th = 11 Sono Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Celtic Prince | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:33 | 1st = 1 Celtic Prince 2nd = 8 Tunes 3rd = 2 Distillation 4th = 11 Deduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 4 - 5 Im Not Sure | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Im Not Sure 2nd = 2 Stop Short 3rd = 3 Cartagena 4th = 7 Speed Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 2 Kracken | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Kracken 2nd = 10 Shes Got Speed 3rd = 1 Flying Light 4th = 4 Unbreakable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 10 All For Kicks | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:21 | 1st = 10 All For Kicks 2nd = 9 Chocolate Bolt 3rd = 11 Just As Dapper 4th = 1 Basic Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 15 Court Martial Miss | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 15 Court Martial Miss 2nd = 1 Espiritu 3rd = 4 Remagen Bridge 4th = 8 Sammi Jain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 12 Winding Road | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:09 | 1st = 12 Winding Road 2nd = 5 Zariz Alwyns 3rd = 4 Biographical 4th = 6 Caracciola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Dublin Lass | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 3 Dublin Lass 2nd = 8 Freeze The Charges 3rd = 2 Howmuchdoyouloveme 4th = 7 Fiftyshadesofgrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Asquillion | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:01 | 1st = 4 Asquillion 2nd = 2 Beltum 3rd = 1 Nisos 4th = 5 Penryn Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 4 Alta Ronaldo | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 15:00 | 1st = 4 Alta Ronaldo 2nd = 13 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 12 Brilliant Strike 4th = 11 Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Kobi Creek | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:57 | 1st = 1 Kobi Creek 2nd = 5 Coastal Gem 3rd = 3 Western Heir 4th = 7 November Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 12 Stolen Dance | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:56 | 1st = 12 Stolen Dance 2nd = 11 Rasa Lila 3rd = 4 Silverdale 4th = 9 Queens Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Jest For The Road | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Jest For The Road 2nd = 1 Comprende 3rd = 8 Lifes Zerprise 4th = 4 Royal Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 3 - 6 Calm And Serene | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:49 | 1st = 6 Calm And Serene 2nd = 4 Able Chap 3rd = 1 Magic Sight 4th = 3 Joyful Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Master Zephyr | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:45 | 1st = 5 Master Zephyr 2nd = 4 Imperial Lass 3rd = 7 Red Fella 4th = 3 Crime Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 12 Rehanaat | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 12 Rehanaat 2nd = 7 Club Fever 3rd = 3 Cream Of Oz 4th = 8 A Bonnie Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Dram Of Red | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 3 Dram Of Red 2nd = 7 Sold For Song 3rd = 4 My Girl Hayley 4th = 5 Privlaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Shes Kidding | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 Shes Kidding 2nd = 8 Zuzzudio 3rd = 1 Bernies Desert 4th = 4 Pickersgill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Royal Jackpot | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Royal Jackpot 2nd = 2 Grand Proposal 3rd = 8 Ashjata 4th = 12 Lion Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 12 Queen Ouija | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:26 | 1st = 12 Queen Ouija 2nd = 11 Troienne 3rd = 2 Maroon 4th = 5 Repercharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 12 Millies Creek | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 12 Millies Creek 2nd = 2 Millwood Maizie 3rd = 8 So Devine 4th = 1 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Rockleigh | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Rockleigh 2nd = 13 Watched 3rd = 8 Splendid Stryker 4th = 5 Monty Zooms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 16 Alamer | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:21 | 1st = 16 Alamer 2nd = 3 Dukedom 3rd = 6 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 15 Valley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Evil Dreams | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:18 | 1st = 1 Evil Dreams 2nd = 3 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 7 Gasoline Alley 4th = 5 Heartz Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 2 - 2 Taltarni | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:14 | 1st = 2 Taltarni 2nd = 4 Bodalay 3rd = 3 Lady Corleone 4th = 1 Above Suspicion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Whistle Baby | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Whistle Baby 2nd = 9 Kalabek 3rd = 4 Catch That Cat 4th = 2 Sino Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 6 Sward | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 6 Sward 2nd = 1 Dapper Albert 3rd = 4 More Than Art 4th = 9 Eva Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Chillin With Dylan | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 14:03 | 1st = 1 Chillin With Dylan 2nd = 3 Rock The Pac 3rd = 4 Annaman 4th = 11 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 On Our Selection | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 On Our Selection 2nd = 3 Magic Franco 3rd = 1 Opoho 4th = 4 Bond Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Ghisoni | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:55 | 1st = 4 Ghisoni 2nd = 2 Stoker 3rd = 5 Lady Sniper 4th = 6 Electric Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Aurena | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:51 | 1st = 10 Aurena 2nd = 4 Lateral Thinker 3rd = 3 Secret Sequin 4th = 1 Irish Constabulary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 3 Seel The Deal | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Seel The Deal 2nd = 10 Chantrey 3rd = 1 Fleeting Grin 4th = 14 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Shinji | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Shinji 2nd = 8 Eagles Nest 3rd = 3 Miggeru 4th = 2 Deepest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 8 Our Daisy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:46 | 1st = 8 Our Daisy 2nd = 13 Brampton Loco 3rd = 5 Tavis Star 4th = 18 Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Samara Dancer | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:43 | 1st = 7 Samara Dancer 2nd = 1 Blue Tycoon 3rd = 3 Instant Action 4th = 2 Geronimos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle (AUS) Race 1 - 4 Eye Contact | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:39 | 1st = 4 Eye Contact 2nd = 3 Don Pellegrino 3rd = 5 Lucky Elixir 4th = 1 Asiong Succeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 12 Rillito | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 12 Rillito 2nd = 9 Divine Mr Artie 3rd = 11 Niccoco 4th = 3 Well Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 5 Landuar | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:32 | 1st = 5 Landuar 2nd = 3 Harcourt Street 3rd = 8 Burbie 4th = 9 Decades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Emtevee Queen | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Emtevee Queen 2nd = 4 Sundance 3rd = 10 River Racer 4th = 7 Rainy Day Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Telepathic | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:20 | 1st = 4 Telepathic 2nd = 5 Lucky Lucky Lucky 3rd = 3 Vilanova 4th = 2 Best Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Latenight Princess | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Latenight Princess 2nd = 9 Mortal Sin 3rd = 4 Current Asset 4th = 2 Black Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 4 Franco Texas | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Franco Texas 2nd = 14 Superfecta 3rd = 9 Dana Dynasty 4th = 17 Sauchiehall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 14 Snow Secret | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:09 | 1st = 14 Snow Secret 2nd = 17 Lil Miss Waitoki 3rd = 7 Bergerac 4th = 16 Bee Tee Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Rampage | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Rampage 2nd = 6 Giroux 3rd = 3 Legerity 4th = 12 Vegas Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 7 Lake Lugarno | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 12:55 | 1st = 7 Lake Lugarno 2nd = 9 Talk Is Cheap 3rd = 8 Leap Lively 4th = 5 One Bung Lung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Rafhas Choice | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Rafhas Choice 2nd = 2 Attention 3rd = 4 Taj Mahal 4th = 6 Lucienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 3 Torrid Bromac | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 12:35 | 1st = 3 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 18 Dakota Fred 3rd = 11 Omar Sharif 4th = 8 Joemaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Volts | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 12:30 | 1st = 11 Volts 2nd = 9 Long Harbour 3rd = 5 Prodigal Son 4th = 1 Fortius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 10 Queen Kenny | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 12:05 | 1st = 10 Queen Kenny 2nd = 11 Tehoro Holly 3rd = 8 Star Commando 4th = 18 Bobby Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Red Striker | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 11:55 | 1st = 5 Red Striker 2nd = 4 Biggin Hill 3rd = 1 Cartell 4th = 2 Passing Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 14 Royal Counsel | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 11:30 | 1st = 14 Royal Counsel 2nd = 7 Mackenzie 3rd = 6 Expressive Victor 4th = 8 Tuapeka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 8 Untamed Diamond | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 11:20 | 1st = 8 Untamed Diamond 2nd = 5 Garland 3rd = 3 Way In 4th = 9 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 1 Hypervelocity | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 10:55 | 1st = 1 Hypervelocity 2nd = 11 Onedin Highlander 3rd = 3 He Can Fly 4th = 5 Kotare Yael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Castle Bee | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 10:45 | 1st = 8 Castle Bee 2nd = 3 Call Me Royal 3rd = 13 Kakahu Nell 4th = 4 Halong Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 5 Natives Lasting Love | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 10:20 | 1st = 5 Natives Lasting Love 2nd = 16 Merlot 3rd = 2 Madam Spur 4th = 7 Lavros Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 El Jacko | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 1:00 | 1st = 5 El Jacko 2nd = 3 Franco Rayner 3rd = 6 Chicago Bull 4th = 2 Soho Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Baron Impact | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 0:57 | 1st = 2 Baron Impact 2nd = 5 Queen Of Fun 3rd = 7 Derecho 4th = 4 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Molfetta Boy | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 0:42 | 1st = 5 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 1 Bago Snow 3rd = 2 El Evie Jimber 4th = 8 Mystery Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Lisharry | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 0:30 | 1st = 1 Lisharry 2nd = 7 Smokey the Bandit 3rd = 3 False Promise 4th = 6 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 0:17 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 6 Artaxias 3rd = 8 Bago Flash 4th = 3 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Philadelphia Man | ||
Sat Nov 28 2015 0:00 | 1st = 6 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 10 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Lovers Delight 4th = 7 Crusader Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Queen Of Fun | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 23:57 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Fun 2nd = 2 Ima Robber 3rd = 4 West On Jorji 4th = 1 Dashing Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Lolly Thief | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 23:42 | 1st = 7 Lolly Thief 2nd = 3 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 5 So Far 4th = 8 Passionate Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Timmy Mac | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 23:22 | 1st = 8 Timmy Mac 2nd = 3 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 1 Kerry Spice 4th = 4 Dark Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Underclass Hero | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:57 | 1st = 4 Underclass Hero 2nd = 1 Sable Island 3rd = 8 Freeway Fox 4th = 2 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Blue Westmead | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:47 | 1st = 1 Blue Westmead 2nd = 8 Whos That Chap 3rd = 5 Two Tone 4th = 3 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Yoyo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 4 Yoyo 2nd = 1 Sir Brodey 3rd = 2 Freeway Tempo 4th = 3 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Ready to Win | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:38 | 1st = 7 Ready to Win 2nd = 2 Farmor Senorita 3rd = 6 Overdrive Speed 4th = 5 Marinas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 5 Dozer Lad | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Dozer Lad 2nd = 8 Explosive Lass 3rd = 1 Radleys Reality 4th = 7 Select Sanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Savoire Step | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:30 | 1st = 2 Savoire Step 2nd = 3 Dont We Love It 3rd = 4 Sentimental Dream 4th = 7 Fillout The Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Murphys Law | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:27 | 1st = 6 Murphys Law 2nd = 5 Mean Mr Mustard 3rd = 7 Joybell Magic 4th = 4 Prince Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:23 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 8 Neurological 3rd = 4 Zipping Nelson 4th = 2 Flash Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Adrastus | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:19 | 1st = 1 Adrastus 2nd = 3 Spyro Poker 3rd = 6 Krugerrand 4th = 8 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Velocity Elle 2nd = 2 Fine Performer 3rd = 8 Farmor Days 4th = 5 Supercell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Lady Tron | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 8 Lady Tron 2nd = 1 Izumi 3rd = 5 Elfie 4th = 7 Aye Simple Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Master Lachie | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Master Lachie 2nd = 5 Allen Firestorm 3rd = 2 Triella Bale 4th = 7 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Olivia Benson | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Olivia Benson 2nd = 5 Missandei 3rd = 3 Big Red Fella 4th = 6 Zipping Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Criollo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Criollo 2nd = 2 Milson 3rd = 10 Delightful Weekend 4th = 1 Willow The Wisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 One Step Beyond | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:58 | 1st = 6 One Step Beyond 2nd = 5 Jonny Black Fox 3rd = 8 Puzzle And Me 4th = 2 Pink Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Slashin Pete 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cyclone 3rd = 3 Keller Beach 4th = 2 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Navarda Ace | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:50 | 1st = 3 Navarda Ace 2nd = 9 Dutch Cream 3rd = 4 Latin For Lovable 4th = 6 Armbros Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Ruthless Stagger | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Ruthless Stagger 2nd = 6 We Froff Dat 3rd = 3 Dynamo Magic 4th = 2 Mervue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 5 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 9 Perfect Melody 3rd = 6 Its a Bird 4th = 8 Printers Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 West On Babe | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:42 | 1st = 3 West On Babe 2nd = 6 Desert Chick 3rd = 8 Spyro Ignitus 4th = 1 Ally One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Stellagrey | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 6 Stellagrey 2nd = 5 Stacy Anne Maree 3rd = 1 Aunty Nellie 4th = 2 Reno Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 3 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 4 Uptown Funk 3rd = 7 Red Light Runner 4th = 6 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 3 Make The Switch 3rd = 8 Sure You Can 4th = 4 Tina Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Gangster Gun | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:31 | 1st = 4 Gangster Gun 2nd = 8 Why Not Logan 3rd = 1 Bigbad Fiji 4th = 2 Kynans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Sokyo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Sokyo 2nd = 7 Angry Thunder 3rd = 3 Passenger 4th = 5 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 3 Calavera 3rd = 4 Speckie 4th = 11 Geegees Double Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Katie Rose | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Katie Rose 2nd = 2 Freeway Empress 3rd = 7 Kakadu Magic 4th = 3 Miss Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Teniamo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:20 | 1st = 5 Teniamo 2nd = 4 Mister Armageddon 3rd = 3 Our Last Banner 4th = 1 Cockys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Liam | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 1 Liam 2nd = 6 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 2 To The Galos 4th = 3 Senor Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 5 Star Rosa 3rd = 8 Hanifys Revenge 4th = 2 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Skirmish | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Skirmish 2nd = 1 Limbo Larry 3rd = 3 Summer Money 4th = 2 Blackhills Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Dundee Cobra | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 1 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 5 Turfman 3rd = 4 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 6 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Avondale As | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:07 | 1st = 2 Avondale As 2nd = 3 Tillys Boy 3rd = 5 Shebas Diva 4th = 7 Big Tee Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Riley James | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:02 | 1st = 4 Riley James 2nd = 1 Classic Icon 3rd = 6 Our Leo 4th = 5 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Get Up Dinozzo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Get Up Dinozzo 2nd = 6 Major Crush 3rd = 5 Johnson Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Busby | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:57 | 1st = 3 Busby 2nd = 4 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 6 Black Model 4th = 1 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Our Beauty Queen | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 7 Our Beauty Queen 2nd = 1 Late Model 3rd = 9 Rule The Rock 4th = 4 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Inter Lucy | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:53 | 1st = 6 Inter Lucy 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 7 Precious Pink 4th = 4 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Gee Gees Style | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:50 | 1st = 5 Gee Gees Style 2nd = 1 Vandermeer 3rd = 2 Hugo 4th = 7 Beluga Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Aisle Tifi | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 2 Smashing Sam 3rd = 5 Myrniong Belle 4th = 3 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Allnight Raid | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:42 | 1st = 1 Allnight Raid 2nd = 5 Lap Dancer 3rd = 6 Lombo Medlyn Miss 4th = 3 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Its A Blast | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:40 | 1st = 6 Its A Blast 2nd = 3 Athos 3rd = 2 Big Barking Bert 4th = 5 Miss Monteya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Harry Bailey | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:37 | 1st = 3 Harry Bailey 2nd = 5 Lakoda Lochie 3rd = 7 Miss Oneil 4th = 4 Bogies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Classic Jet | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Classic Jet 2nd = 3 Ducale Bromac 3rd = 4 Judd Black 4th = 6 Kodiemali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Planets Align | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:32 | 1st = 8 Planets Align 2nd = 2 Moonsearch 3rd = 4 Raindance Maggie 4th = 5 Tales Of Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Express Pace | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Express Pace 2nd = 8 Flip 3rd = 6 Our Spinner 4th = 5 Tell Me Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Aqua Dragon | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:27 | 1st = 3 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 2 Lord Licrick 3rd = 6 Myrniong Star 4th = 8 Lacindas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 4 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 2 Justaregularguy 3rd = 5 Woodlea Beau 4th = 3 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Headline | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:20 | 1st = 2 Headline 2nd = 6 Able Chief 3rd = 4 Ninety Five 4th = 7 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 3 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 6 Mighty Awesome 3rd = 1 Tropical Sands 4th = 7 Occy Cut Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Happy To Go | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Happy To Go 2nd = 1 It Takes Courage 3rd = 2 Shes So Foxy 4th = 8 Western Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Dampezzo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Dampezzo 2nd = 3 Alilad 3rd = 7 Debauche 4th = 2 Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Plaza Girl | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Plaza Girl 2nd = 6 Addictive Alpha 3rd = 3 Diegonator 4th = 5 Addictive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:07 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 7 Kurmond Goddess 3rd = 4 Sandy Freckle 4th = 6 Road Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 5 Master Mach Manus | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:02 | 1st = 5 Master Mach Manus 2nd = 7 Purple Village 3rd = 6 Times A Bonus 4th = 8 Sheer Strength |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Major Curly | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 8 Major Curly 2nd = 3 Crave 3rd = 1 Gia 4th = 4 Aston Ugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Magic Nino | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:57 | 1st = 9 Magic Nino 2nd = 4 Kansas 3rd = 5 Blustery 4th = 6 Shoot For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Farmor Confusion | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:57 | 1st = 2 Farmor Confusion 2nd = 8 Wynd Him Up 3rd = 6 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 3 Nasri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Shardons Reactor | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 1 Look My Way 3rd = 7 Mo Jarney 4th = 8 Crusader Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Advocate | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:50 | 1st = 6 Advocate 2nd = 8 Groover Groover 3rd = 1 Plea For Beer 4th = 4 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 My Terms | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 My Terms 2nd = 2 Cyanide 3rd = 3 Driving Force 4th = 6 Tinker Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Oh I Am The One | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:42 | 1st = 6 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 5 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 1 Usher 4th = 8 Keilor Kimberly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Kraken Conan | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 Kraken Conan 2nd = 4 Hes Panicken 3rd = 5 Denya 4th = 8 Advice Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Burma | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:37 | 1st = 1 Burma 2nd = 10 Vivre Star 3rd = 3 Irish John 4th = 8 Cincha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Faucet On Skip | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Faucet On Skip 2nd = 2 Spring Smirk 3rd = 7 True Viking 4th = 1 Hexenbeast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Miss Tanami | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Tanami 2nd = 3 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 6 Seca Dream 4th = 1 Saint Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Scarlet Black | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Black 2nd = 3 Aston Ryder 3rd = 2 Tekki Spader 4th = 4 Shes All Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Myrniong Plow | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 2 Ace I Am 3rd = 1 Crazy Nitro 4th = 4 Gold Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 My Crazy Ex | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:23 | 1st = 10 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 2 Bad Boy Mara 3rd = 9 White Eyed Girl 4th = 8 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Antique Dream | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Antique Dream 2nd = 2 Renown Lady 3rd = 6 Secret Minx 4th = 10 Mudlode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 6 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 8 Miss Rossi 3rd = 2 Red Hot Millie 4th = 7 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Dr Logan | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:15 | 1st = 8 Dr Logan 2nd = 5 Hello Bobby 3rd = 1 Platinum Hepple 4th = 9 Roll em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Intransit | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:13 | 1st = 3 Intransit 2nd = 5 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 7 Attorney Stride 4th = 1 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Turbo Injected | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:11 | 1st = 7 Turbo Injected 2nd = 3 Vane Blue 3rd = 2 Holy Track 4th = 6 Elite Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Blipple | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 4 Blipple 2nd = 8 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 1 Corporate Fox 4th = 2 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Bettes Rose | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Bettes Rose 2nd = 3 Lucky Ha Ha 3rd = 1 Kenfury Lass 4th = 4 Im Simply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Magnacash | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 6 Magnacash 2nd = 2 Commanding Dash 3rd = 13 Lyndspur 4th = 10 Shutterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:58 | 1st = 7 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 2 Girder Fork 3rd = 6 Ice Cold Bundy 4th = 5 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Midnight Hayze | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 5 Midnight Hayze 2nd = 6 Haras Annie 3rd = 7 Travs Magic 4th = 4 Triple Crown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 De Goey | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 8 De Goey 2nd = 4 Roberts 3rd = 1 Casual Response 4th = 5 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Tuxedo Max | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Tuxedo Max 2nd = 3 Tooperate 3rd = 1 One Four Seven 4th = 2 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 All An Illusion | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:48 | 1st = 4 All An Illusion 2nd = 10 Dodge The Speed 3rd = 5 Addictive Drew 4th = 6 Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Lowlands Boy | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Lowlands Boy 2nd = 3 Upsidedown Bob 3rd = 11 Wakaha Kid 4th = 8 Our Mate Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Le Sands | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Le Sands 2nd = 3 Wheres Pip 3rd = 9 Mini Load 4th = 5 Mad Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Sams Cam | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:37 | 1st = 8 Sams Cam 2nd = 3 Uncle John 3rd = 5 Better With Bourbon 4th = 1 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Bralyn Bauple | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 4 Bralyn Bauple 2nd = 2 Sir Bazz Attack 3rd = 5 Obin Tommy 4th = 3 Femme Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Drayton | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 4 Drayton 2nd = 8 Johns Grin 3rd = 6 Black Magic Mara 4th = 7 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Prime Suspect | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Prime Suspect 2nd = 4 Sharkies Arrow 3rd = 3 Dessie Walnut 4th = 6 Caribbean Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Constant Velocity | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:25 | 1st = 4 Constant Velocity 2nd = 2 Cheers Chappy 3rd = 6 Dropaclanger 4th = 12 Aussie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Gun Pizza | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:22 | 1st = 1 Gun Pizza 2nd = 2 Nightwatchman 3rd = 9 Diggin Up Dirt 4th = 5 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Lord Jones | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Lord Jones 2nd = 7 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 4 Blessed Is The Boy 4th = 10 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Angelic Miss | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:14 | 1st = 8 Angelic Miss 2nd = 7 Knock For Me 3rd = 1 Super Luigi 4th = 6 Tarmac Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Immunetojudgement | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:10 | 1st = 4 Immunetojudgement 2nd = 2 Red Publisher 3rd = 1 Moet Me 4th = 3 Coruscation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Shifty Joshua | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:07 | 1st = 7 Shifty Joshua 2nd = 1 Beautiful Ride 3rd = 2 Dr Beurne 4th = 3 Fiesty Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Black Poles | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:02 | 1st = 1 Black Poles 2nd = 4 Star Singer 3rd = 9 Zelus 4th = 8 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Old Timer | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Old Timer 2nd = 2 Sookie Lala 3rd = 7 Nesta No Cry 4th = 4 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Albartross | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:56 | 1st = 1 Albartross 2nd = 7 Cloud Land 3rd = 3 Western Honey 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Castles Memory | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 Castles Memory 2nd = 8 Rub The Buddha 3rd = 7 Azurite 4th = 9 Dr Lucious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Rich Reward | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:48 | 1st = 7 Rich Reward 2nd = 6 Itchintowin 3rd = 1 Remagen Bridge 4th = 5 Nevetus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Kava Blu | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:45 | 1st = 1 Kava Blu 2nd = 4 Bad Boy Sniper 3rd = 2 Magic Lace 4th = 8 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Adjective | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:40 | 1st = 4 Adjective 2nd = 9 Volante 3rd = 11 Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Premier Player | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 3 Premier Player 2nd = 8 Switch Blade 3rd = 4 Sunday Sunrise 4th = 7 Shaylor Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Aunty Zelma | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:34 | 1st = 7 Aunty Zelma 2nd = 1 Universal Moon 3rd = 3 Super Eighty Eight 4th = 4 Tranquilla Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Perry White | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:31 | 1st = 2 Perry White 2nd = 9 Every Cloud 3rd = 8 Charlies Lady 4th = 10 Shreks King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Scroll | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:27 | 1st = 7 Scroll 2nd = 12 Street Glass 3rd = 2 Ontheroad For Gold 4th = 9 Bel Casa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Judgematic | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Judgematic 2nd = 4 Master Grey 3rd = 2 Cosmic Woody 4th = 3 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Plot The Course | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 9 Plot The Course 2nd = 4 Shikarpour 3rd = 11 Irksome 4th = 13 Margin Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Skittish Express | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Skittish Express 2nd = 1 Pants Pirate 3rd = 2 Who Dat Gun 4th = 6 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Aye Pee Mccoy | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Aye Pee Mccoy 2nd = 3 Dr Trojan 3rd = 1 Creative Cruise 4th = 8 Dr Duez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Lofn | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:08 | 1st = 8 Lofn 2nd = 5 Picavino 3rd = 1 Jetsonic 4th = 6 Graceville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Meagans Fury | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:05 | 1st = 1 Meagans Fury 2nd = 4 Spring Runner 3rd = 2 Head Around 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Lofiel | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Lofiel 2nd = 1 Binary 3rd = 4 Another Al 4th = 3 Waltzing Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Perfect Pout | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 10 Perfect Pout 2nd = 7 Telex Fingers 3rd = 5 Galway Superstar 4th = 1 Shaylor Cledus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 George N Ernie | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 George N Ernie 2nd = 7 Incoming Tide 3rd = 3 Barzinho 4th = 6 Annies Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Dr Bodacious | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:51 | 1st = 7 Dr Bodacious 2nd = 3 Wadelock Willow 3rd = 9 Dr Lachie 4th = 5 Topsy Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Core Breach | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:47 | 1st = 4 Core Breach 2nd = 5 Cruise Street 3rd = 10 Hurricane Andy 4th = 11 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Grand Panther | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Grand Panther 2nd = 5 Have A Gander 3rd = 1 Payback Miss 4th = 4 Half A Sixpence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Ashdam | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 6 Ashdam 2nd = 8 Dan Zephyr 3rd = 18 Black Sheep 4th = 10 Tucano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bella Bee | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 3 Bella Bee 2nd = 9 Royal Hotel 3rd = 7 Shaylor Montana 4th = 2 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Noise Man | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Noise Man 2nd = 3 Our Jess 3rd = 2 Amlin Jewel 4th = 8 Misty Febey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Hidden Reign | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:28 | 1st = 7 Hidden Reign 2nd = 4 De Lago Jet 3rd = 8 Sweet Bucks 4th = 3 Pinkman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Bobby Bant | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:25 | 1st = 5 Bobby Bant 2nd = 4 Curious George 3rd = 8 True To Ted 4th = 6 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Nows The Time | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Nows The Time 2nd = 4 Song And Laughter 3rd = 2 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 1 Artibai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Eternal Spring | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 4 Eternal Spring 2nd = 9 Best Strategy 3rd = 10 Haras Blaze 4th = 6 Shaylor Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Who Dat Singa | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:14 | 1st = 2 Who Dat Singa 2nd = 1 Cool Image 3rd = 5 Gravy 4th = 6 Kentucky Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Little Comet | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:11 | 1st = 3 Little Comet 2nd = 5 Wicked Explosion 3rd = 6 Classic Moments 4th = 1 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:07 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 6 Its Lumsden 3rd = 9 Top Flight 4th = 3 Sharbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Midnight Jake | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:04 | 1st = 3 Midnight Jake 2nd = 5 Simply Sam 3rd = 8 Talking Tongues 4th = 1 Cheeky Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Australasian Tab | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:01 | 1st = 3 Australasian Tab 2nd = 1 Kalden Trojan 3rd = 2 Senni Maggie 4th = 7 Springvale Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 The Offer | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 The Offer 2nd = 9 Divan 3rd = 3 Kirramosa 4th = 4 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Epsilon | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 6 Epsilon 2nd = 2 Slow Coach 3rd = 1 Limitless Talent 4th = 5 Shaylor Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Oscar Beam | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Oscar Beam 2nd = 7 Kilty Conscience 3rd = 8 Kiyoshi 4th = 3 Aston Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Thessaly | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:48 | 1st = 4 Thessaly 2nd = 2 Miss Oberon 3rd = 7 Real Duchess 4th = 1 Daddy Longlegs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Three Toe Moe | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:45 | 1st = 6 Three Toe Moe 2nd = 2 Willy Do 3rd = 4 Beachbar Kenny 4th = 8 Swan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Gigolo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 1 Gigolo 2nd = 4 Stampede 3rd = 7 Meri Rani 4th = 6 Kates Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Clints Jessie | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 1 Clints Jessie 2nd = 6 Kool Alexia 3rd = 3 Jorelle 4th = 4 Canuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 Sasanofs Hero | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:35 | 1st = 2 Sasanofs Hero 2nd = 1 Retrospect 3rd = 6 Irish Gem 4th = 7 Eight To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Tekki Skye | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:32 | 1st = 4 Tekki Skye 2nd = 1 Mister Brown 3rd = 8 Creative Hit 4th = 5 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Dewangsa | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:28 | 1st = 2 Dewangsa 2nd = 1 Haylaman 3rd = 6 Sir Dylan 4th = 8 Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Aston Dawn | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Aston Dawn 2nd = 4 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 1 Jokowi 4th = 7 Bonjour Bonsoir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Taddei Tondo | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Taddei Tondo 2nd = 6 King Buddy 3rd = 10 Impulsive Spirit 4th = 9 Squeaky Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Irinka Grant | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Irinka Grant 2nd = 7 Stackem Fast 3rd = 5 Peter Benz 4th = 4 Dyna Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Stormy Grey | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:13 | 1st = 4 Stormy Grey 2nd = 1 Good Job Bro 3rd = 3 Savannah Dream 4th = 2 Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Gamilla Go Girl | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Gamilla Go Girl 2nd = 8 Stans Choice 3rd = 6 Lass Bale 4th = 7 Dyna Priscilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Feast For Eyes | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Feast For Eyes 2nd = 5 Lieder 3rd = 4 Hursley 4th = 3 El Novio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 9 Snowdrop | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 15:00 | 1st = 9 Snowdrop 2nd = 1 Fully Funded 3rd = 5 Al Pacino 4th = 3 Carnavalito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Amelia Benz | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Amelia Benz 2nd = 8 Lakoda Zipper 3rd = 1 Slippers Shadow 4th = 3 Sparkling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 9 Mista Holyfield | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:53 | 1st = 9 Mista Holyfield 2nd = 1 Dicalest 3rd = 10 Saucy Mary 4th = 5 Raj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Emily Jane | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Emily Jane 2nd = 6 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 2 Dark Spida 4th = 3 Roo Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Shadowofyoursmile | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:45 | 1st = 6 Shadowofyoursmile 2nd = 12 Flying Spark 3rd = 10 Baby Dont Cry 4th = 11 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Shintaro Junetsu | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Shintaro Junetsu 2nd = 1 Mija Returns 3rd = 4 Dyna Judas 4th = 5 Isabella Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 James Is Blonde | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 James Is Blonde 2nd = 3 Sunset Showdown 3rd = 1 Extra Shot 4th = 2 Miggeru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Hush Now | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:35 | 1st = 3 Hush Now 2nd = 1 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 6 Tron Bradman 4th = 2 Wally Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Flys Away | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Flys Away 2nd = 4 She Brings 3rd = 5 Sworntomylover 4th = 3 Speedy Squib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 7 Let Them Talk | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 7 Let Them Talk 2nd = 3 First Of A Kind 3rd = 12 Lucky Sweep 4th = 2 It Can Only Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Cheyenne Black | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:22 | 1st = 2 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 1 Fine Delicacy 3rd = 8 Rebel Cain 4th = 3 Diamond Deez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Jims Special | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:18 | 1st = 5 Jims Special 2nd = 13 Grahams Gift 3rd = 1 Black Eye Guy 4th = 7 Maraneka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 2 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 1 Whiteys Gone 4th = 4 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Grand Intention | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 3 Grand Intention 2nd = 5 Perfect Tess 3rd = 8 Trace Amount 4th = 6 Bring Sexy Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Money Clip | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 3 Money Clip 2nd = 4 Nightcraft 3rd = 8 Florelle 4th = 5 Im the Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 In A Bottle | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 In A Bottle 2nd = 2 Danger Three Two 3rd = 6 Laser Illusion 4th = 3 Magic Motivator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Takedown | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Takedown 2nd = 8 Drift Liner 3rd = 5 Greysynd Chief 4th = 6 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:59 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Sarah 3rd = 8 Flying Swan 4th = 1 Mcjopson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Move High | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Move High 2nd = 6 Caribbean Concert 3rd = 4 Tokyo King 4th = 3 San Telmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 7 Eight Points | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:50 | 1st = 7 Eight Points 2nd = 4 Cambridge 3rd = 1 Casing The Joint 4th = 5 Highbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Gold Cluster | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Gold Cluster 2nd = 1 Dancing Brett 3rd = 2 Perkins Bale 4th = 8 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Its Martini Time | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:43 | 1st = 5 Its Martini Time 2nd = 3 Autumn Sunset 3rd = 1 Hook Me Up 4th = 4 Lead The Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:40 | 1st = 6 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 1 Fox In Box 3rd = 2 Opawa Extreme 4th = 7 Gold Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mighty Like | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 1 Mighty Like 2nd = 2 Orion 3rd = 3 Thunderbird One 4th = 4 Elmantosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Crisis Bale | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:32 | 1st = 7 Crisis Bale 2nd = 2 Slippers Chance 3rd = 4 Enka Allen 4th = 5 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Homebush Stew | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:24 | 1st = 2 Homebush Stew 2nd = 6 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 3 Gummy Gumpsta 4th = 8 Mighty Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Unlawful Entry | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:20 | 1st = 8 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 4 Hard Bargain 3rd = 6 Arby 4th = 3 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 10 Street Smart | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:15 | 1st = 10 Street Smart 2nd = 1 Amber Achiever 3rd = 8 Cohabitate 4th = 3 The Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Jack Walker | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:12 | 1st = 5 Jack Walker 2nd = 6 Kay Gee Dee 3rd = 3 Sardonyx 4th = 4 Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Honest John | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:08 | 1st = 3 Honest John 2nd = 4 Rougarou 3rd = 7 Magnus Reward 4th = 10 Bisenkov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Takeaway | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:05 | 1st = 7 Takeaway 2nd = 8 Vinnie Baxter 3rd = 4 Maxwell Sprite 4th = 1 Cawbourne Doust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Rezak | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 9 Rezak 2nd = 3 Comeback 3rd = 6 Potosi 4th = 1 Amity Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Brando Brown | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:57 | 1st = 1 Brando Brown 2nd = 3 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 8 Dyna Beta 4th = 6 Dyna Gabriela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Skinny Ankles | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 5 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brae 4th = 8 Cawbourne Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Schooner Doll | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Schooner Doll 2nd = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 8 Dyna Rapidash 4th = 7 Ima Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Triaction | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:40 | 1st = 7 Triaction 2nd = 2 Torba 3rd = 4 Whos Queen 4th = 6 Seymour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Ritza Connor | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:37 | 1st = 6 Ritza Connor 2nd = 7 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 1 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 8 Many Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Sheer Miss | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:32 | 1st = 8 Sheer Miss 2nd = 7 Apollo 3rd = 4 Absinthe Minded 4th = 1 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Stella The Boss | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:30 | 1st = 8 Stella The Boss 2nd = 2 Diamond District 3rd = 3 Groote Eylandt 4th = 10 Silentski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Dyna Fame | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:27 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fame 2nd = 6 Sierra 3rd = 7 Sisco Gillie 4th = 8 Matilda Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Legs | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:14 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Legs 2nd = 6 Homebush Button 3rd = 8 Repeat Visit 4th = 3 Clearly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Zipping Dee | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Dee 2nd = 6 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 3 Lyka Allen 4th = 2 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 9 Sacred Wind | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:05 | 1st = 9 Sacred Wind 2nd = 6 Vicente 3rd = 10 Running Smooth 4th = 4 Amparo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Tavi Bay | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 12:00 | 1st = 9 Tavi Bay 2nd = 8 More Spark 3rd = 1 First Stimulus 4th = 7 Abolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:57 | 1st = 2 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 6 Miss Eldora 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Josh 4th = 8 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Bryden Johnny | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:54 | 1st = 4 Bryden Johnny 2nd = 3 Allen Phanto 3rd = 5 Nessie Allen 4th = 1 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:54 | 4th = 1 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Paws | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:39 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Paws 2nd = 8 Sammy Mcbell 3rd = 3 Dark Garnah 4th = 5 Mangamahu Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Trewmann | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:35 | 1st = 3 Trewmann 2nd = 7 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 1 Sisco Mama 4th = 4 Yahbini Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Special Duke | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:30 | 1st = 1 Special Duke 2nd = 7 Polynesia 3rd = 3 Shane O 4th = 9 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:21 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 1 Olliesaurus 3rd = 2 Fall From Grace 4th = 8 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Kinetic Assasin | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 11:03 | 1st = 6 Kinetic Assasin 2nd = 3 Leggera Royal 3rd = 8 Phantom Way 4th = 1 Homebush Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Bob Keeping | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 0:47 | 1st = 6 Bob Keeping 2nd = 5 Gerties Girl 3rd = 4 Zipping Celine 4th = 2 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 0:27 | 1st = 5 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 8 Win A Wish 3rd = 4 Whim Wham Bam 4th = 2 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Batavia Bluebird | ||
Wed Oct 28 2015 0:12 | 1st = 1 Batavia Bluebird 2nd = 3 Mitzys Chapta 3rd = 4 Theon Monelli 4th = 10 Marine And Civil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Green Stone | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:47 | 1st = 3 Green Stone 2nd = 5 Virtue 3rd = 6 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Kraken Conan | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:32 | 1st = 6 Kraken Conan 2nd = 8 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 4 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Nitrofied | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:26 | 1st = 5 Nitrofied 2nd = 9 Andariel 3rd = 3 Kialdu Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Country Power | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:16 | 1st = 1 Country Power 2nd = 6 Blue Argo 3rd = 2 Dynamite Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Northern Ghost | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 10 Northern Ghost 2nd = 3 Moyarra Operari 3rd = 4 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Kiruna | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:07 | 1st = 5 Kiruna 2nd = 7 Poppy Greene 3rd = 1 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Aston Coco | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:03 | 1st = 1 Aston Coco 2nd = 4 Bianca Bale 3rd = 5 Magic Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Josefina | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Josefina 2nd = 1 Little Gesture 3rd = 6 Black Angie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Blue Westmead | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Blue Westmead 2nd = 3 Crave 3rd = 1 Wally Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Ashley Belle | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:48 | 1st = 5 Ashley Belle 2nd = 10 Dooleys Fit 3rd = 2 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:44 | 1st = 7 Breakers Tip 2nd = 6 Lorus Time 3rd = 8 Miss Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Bretts Magic | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:41 | 1st = 8 Bretts Magic 2nd = 2 Park Glory 3rd = 7 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Country Thunder | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:37 | 1st = 1 Country Thunder 2nd = 4 Breakman Boy 3rd = 3 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Zoe | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:33 | 1st = 8 Zoe 2nd = 6 Compelling 3rd = 3 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Azariah | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:29 | 1st = 1 Azariah 2nd = 4 Smashniak Class 3rd = 5 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Keune | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:26 | 1st = 4 Keune 2nd = 5 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 1 Joker Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Roethlisberger | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:18 | 1st = 1 Roethlisberger 2nd = 8 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 7 Dodger I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Nine Millimetre | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 8 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 3 Wild Sunrise 3rd = 7 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Tat Duke | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:13 | 1st = 6 Tat Duke 2nd = 2 Athos 3rd = 1 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Obsidian | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Obsidian 2nd = 1 Smokem Up Smokey 3rd = 6 Collider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Tecoma Emily | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:06 | 1st = 8 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 5 Straight Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Aston Kane | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:03 | 1st = 8 Aston Kane 2nd = 7 Coorong Kid 3rd = 1 Spicy Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Out Of Bounds | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 3 Out Of Bounds 2nd = 1 World Cruise 3rd = 7 Heres Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Immortal Dream | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:56 | 1st = 3 Immortal Dream 2nd = 8 Revelling 3rd = 6 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:48 | 1st = 1 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 2 Houindeed 3rd = 3 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Family Fantasy | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Family Fantasy 2nd = 4 Priority Punter 3rd = 2 Wrong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Temalor | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Temalor 2nd = 4 Chilli In White 3rd = 5 Oz Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Rapido Furioso | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Rapido Furioso 2nd = 4 Swift Cruise 3rd = 5 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:33 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 6 Funda Fault 3rd = 5 Seabrook Joel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Spritely Charm | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:29 | 1st = 10 Spritely Charm 2nd = 1 Your Deal 3rd = 9 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Debs Honour | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:26 | 1st = 2 Debs Honour 2nd = 6 Simply Dawn 3rd = 5 Fast Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Springvale Clint | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Springvale Clint 2nd = 7 Lobo Loco 3rd = 4 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Dana Lettie | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Dana Lettie 2nd = 8 Doras Nightmare 3rd = 4 Spring Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Lee Brilliance | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:11 | 1st = 7 Lee Brilliance 2nd = 5 Doobstar 3rd = 8 Nancy May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Smashniak Gold | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:07 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Gold 2nd = 6 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 7 All Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Classy Petal | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:03 | 1st = 2 Classy Petal 2nd = 3 Fiasco 3rd = 5 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Worm Burner | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 2 Worm Burner 2nd = 5 Match Winner 3rd = 3 Buttsys Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Good Boy Seamus | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:56 | 1st = 6 Good Boy Seamus 2nd = 4 Tilly Valley 3rd = 5 Glamorous Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Catch Fire | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Catch Fire 2nd = 1 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 8 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 La Madrina | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 La Madrina 2nd = 2 Fashion Advice 3rd = 6 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Hes All Class | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:43 | 1st = 2 Hes All Class 2nd = 1 Family Princess 3rd = 3 Bemboka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 In A Bottle | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 7 In A Bottle 2nd = 8 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 1 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Dana Luda | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:37 | 1st = 3 Dana Luda 2nd = 4 Tilly Bonus 3rd = 7 Nitro Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 9 Agent Smart | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 9 Agent Smart 2nd = 3 Scot Bay 3rd = 1 Hap Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Unique Motive | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 5 Unique Motive 2nd = 2 Instant Success 3rd = 6 Moe Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Crimson Ruler | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:26 | 1st = 8 Crimson Ruler 2nd = 4 Caribbean Cruise 3rd = 5 No Ticket For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Gold Ziva | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:23 | 1st = 1 Gold Ziva 2nd = 2 Lochilime 3rd = 3 Dooleys Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Aston Eclipse | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 6 Aston Eclipse 2nd = 1 Vincent Brown 3rd = 10 Perrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Higher Love | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 8 Higher Love 2nd = 4 El Kimba 3rd = 2 Range Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Welding Flash | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:14 | 1st = 9 Welding Flash 2nd = 1 Zuletta 3rd = 7 Tiger Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Krona Monelli | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Krona Monelli 2nd = 5 Lakoda Dancer 3rd = 6 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Darcys Curse | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Darcys Curse 2nd = 5 Great Knock That 3rd = 3 Rosabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Dakota Barbie | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 19:02 | 1st = 1 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 7 Kilter Bale 3rd = 8 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Stellas Starzzz | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:57 | 1st = 9 Stellas Starzzz 2nd = 7 Eagle Rox 3rd = 4 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Suave Odessa | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 4 Suave Odessa 2nd = 5 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 8 Valletta Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Barlowe | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 6 Barlowe 2nd = 5 Little Budoy 3rd = 8 Lehigh Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 11 Barambas Bid | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:48 | 1st = 11 Barambas Bid 2nd = 4 Avidus 3rd = 8 Time to Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Fluent | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 6 Fluent 2nd = 3 Mystery Affair 3rd = 8 Audacious Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Flashing Fear | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:42 | 1st = 1 Flashing Fear 2nd = 2 Bella Crusader 3rd = 9 Legacy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Danyos Frank | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:39 | 1st = 5 Danyos Frank 2nd = 7 Regal Looper 3rd = 4 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Puzzle Gold | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:33 | 1st = 8 Puzzle Gold 2nd = 7 Tinderella 3rd = 6 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Love You Alot | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 3 Love You Alot 2nd = 1 Sonador Gold 3rd = 6 Jayloch Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Zena Cargo | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Zena Cargo 2nd = 6 Dancin Annabel 3rd = 1 Kosie Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Exuberant | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:24 | 1st = 7 Exuberant 2nd = 1 You For Real 3rd = 8 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Northern Assassin | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:19 | 1st = 6 Northern Assassin 2nd = 11 Red Hot Major 3rd = 1 Ideal Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Chelsea Drogba | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:17 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Drogba 2nd = 1 Acquitted 3rd = 7 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 2 High Praise | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:14 | 1st = 2 High Praise 2nd = 4 Danger Scene 3rd = 1 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Bollywood Blitz | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 18:10 | 1st = 6 Bollywood Blitz 2nd = 8 Recipe For Cash 3rd = 4 Meticulously |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 About To Rock | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:59 | 1st = 3 About To Rock 2nd = 4 Sette Bello 3rd = 2 Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Burst Through | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:56 | 1st = 4 Burst Through 2nd = 1 Oscar 3rd = 2 Shanae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Silent Crash 2nd = 8 Stilton Blue 3rd = 3 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Billy Knocka | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:48 | 1st = 3 Billy Knocka 2nd = 4 Mista Grant 3rd = 7 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Superstrike | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:44 | 1st = 1 Superstrike 2nd = 4 Are We Dancers 3rd = 3 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Kiwi Legend | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:43 | 1st = 9 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 6 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 5 Woodbridge Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 9 Two Stroke Pat | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 9 Two Stroke Pat 2nd = 7 Specify 3rd = 5 Mr Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Sound System | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 Sound System 2nd = 10 Mark Dennis 3rd = 9 Nothing In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Aphorism | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:32 | 1st = 4 Aphorism 2nd = 3 Billy Emgrand 3rd = 1 Fruita Dorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Crazy Dream | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Crazy Dream 2nd = 5 Cool Hand Clint 3rd = 4 Lomfath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Forensics | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Forensics 2nd = 8 Bodine Griffo 3rd = 5 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 3 Mazin Flash 2nd = 2 Foolish Lakoda 3rd = 5 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Hurricane Stride | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:23 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 6 Chestervale Jet 3rd = 4 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Count Frightening | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 4 Count Frightening 2nd = 10 Slippery Eel 3rd = 6 Unadulterated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Kid Famechon | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 5 Kid Famechon 2nd = 1 Prince Nando 3rd = 2 Shooters Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Good Judge | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:14 | 1st = 2 Good Judge 2nd = 7 Thunder Buddy 3rd = 6 Sketchy Fanta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Ziggy Martini | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:10 | 1st = 4 Ziggy Martini 2nd = 8 Already Leica 3rd = 12 The Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:07 | 1st = 7 Expect Nothing 2nd = 2 Curious George 3rd = 1 Spring Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Munchkin | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:04 | 1st = 1 Munchkin 2nd = 8 Acheron 3rd = 4 Houdini Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Isaiah Artois | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:03 | 1st = 6 Isaiah Artois 2nd = 11 Arturus 3rd = 1 Walking Ona Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 5 Rimu | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 5 Rimu 2nd = 1 Hawaiian Heart 3rd = 2 Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 This Is Spartan | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 3 This Is Spartan 2nd = 6 Ripped 3rd = 7 Avon Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Hugo Boss | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:54 | 1st = 1 Hugo Boss 2nd = 5 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 7 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Plum Island | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:53 | 1st = 7 Plum Island 2nd = 12 The Storm Chief 3rd = 11 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Forever Diamonds | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:50 | 1st = 12 Forever Diamonds 2nd = 5 Drupa 3rd = 8 Aluminize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Cranky Franky | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:47 | 1st = 3 Cranky Franky 2nd = 1 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 4 Riverside Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 What Road | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:44 | 1st = 6 What Road 2nd = 1 Cheap And Elite 3rd = 3 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Jewel Castle | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Jewel Castle 2nd = 3 The Gingerbreadman 3rd = 9 Forbidden Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 2 Thunder Set | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 2 Thunder Set 2nd = 5 Whateverchic 3rd = 3 All That Excites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Dr Phil | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 2 Dr Phil 2nd = 4 Charlie Spitz 3rd = 6 Lucy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:34 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 2 Rusty Find 3rd = 7 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Manny | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:30 | 1st = 2 Manny 2nd = 6 All Roads 3rd = 7 Northern Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Flushing Flash | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:27 | 1st = 2 Flushing Flash 2nd = 8 Milk And Honey 3rd = 1 Sweat Treat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Rockin Rolly | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Rockin Rolly 2nd = 2 Blister Swip 3rd = 1 Colliding Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Living Diva | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:23 | 1st = 1 Living Diva 2nd = 6 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 3 Im Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Chattachang | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 1 Chattachang 2nd = 3 Little River Road 3rd = 9 Three Rar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Life Member | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 2 Life Member 2nd = 4 First Thomas 3rd = 3 Bird Has Flown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Spritely Dancer | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 1 Blacks A Marble 3rd = 2 Sad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Mighty Sam | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:13 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sam 2nd = 6 Hardly A Grin 3rd = 4 Whata Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 8 Mulga | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Mulga 2nd = 3 Sharkmouth 3rd = 10 Glowing Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Lehigh Limit | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:07 | 1st = 2 Lehigh Limit 2nd = 4 Mandah Maddi 3rd = 7 Canada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Lakoda Si | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:04 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Si 2nd = 8 Kirabilli Shay 3rd = 2 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Greenough | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:03 | 1st = 10 Greenough 2nd = 11 Hoagy Bromac 3rd = 8 Five Star Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 3 Leavesden | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 16:00 | 1st = 3 Leavesden 2nd = 7 Pao Pao 3rd = 9 No Mon No Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Classy Caitlyn | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 3 Classy Caitlyn 2nd = 8 My Superstar 3rd = 7 Dylkahs Mammar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Gorilla Army | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:54 | 1st = 2 Gorilla Army 2nd = 8 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 3 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 10 Caniwin | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 10 Caniwin 2nd = 5 Our Dexter 3rd = 6 Ways Of A Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Bills Reflection | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Bills Reflection 2nd = 3 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 8 Kid Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Spring Zone | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 1 Spring Zone 2nd = 2 Sea Brook Boy 3rd = 8 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Bettor Not Knowing | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:43 | 1st = 6 Bettor Not Knowing 2nd = 4 Comeuppance 3rd = 7 Torrevean Amunindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 3 Youre Kidding Me | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Youre Kidding Me 2nd = 8 Tracktorque 3rd = 9 Sea Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Oaks Raven | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Oaks Raven 2nd = 3 Heads No Tail 3rd = 5 Love The Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Warm Hearts | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Warm Hearts 2nd = 3 Hammer Dome 3rd = 6 Repco Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Baby Bliss | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Baby Bliss 2nd = 6 Whata Diamond 3rd = 4 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Planets Align | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:30 | 1st = 5 Planets Align 2nd = 1 Honour Rock 3rd = 4 Stanton Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Cacoethes | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Cacoethes 2nd = 4 Shake em Up 3rd = 6 Lady Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Rose Glasses | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:24 | 1st = 1 Rose Glasses 2nd = 8 Made In China 3rd = 2 Rocky Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Zipping Delta | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:23 | 1st = 2 Zipping Delta 2nd = 5 Mystical Tilly 3rd = 8 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 1 Breaking Story | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 1 Breaking Story 2nd = 3 One Imperfection 3rd = 7 The Right Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Willowvale Pearl | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 6 Willowvale Pearl 2nd = 2 Pretty Crazy 3rd = 10 Speed And Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Knuckle Bump | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:14 | 1st = 2 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 5 Dr Brm 3rd = 6 Thrilling Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Usain Dane | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Usain Dane 2nd = 4 Madame Hennessy 3rd = 6 Atlanta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Scarlet Black | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Scarlet Black 2nd = 4 They Watch 3rd = 6 Dons Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Mohito | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Mohito 2nd = 2 Five Star Major 3rd = 1 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 8 Damysus | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 15:00 | 1st = 8 Damysus 2nd = 2 Brown Bob 3rd = 3 Macks Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:57 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 8 Bye Bye Mystery 3rd = 5 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Triple Trent | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:53 | 1st = 7 Triple Trent 2nd = 4 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 6 Promise To Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Roger The Roman | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:50 | 1st = 4 Roger The Roman 2nd = 8 Puck Shapeshifter 3rd = 5 Transgressor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Courting Time | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Courting Time 2nd = 8 No Reply 3rd = 3 Dark Corgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Black Saddle | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:43 | 1st = 6 Black Saddle 2nd = 8 Avalon Castle 3rd = 3 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 7 Kopite | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:40 | 1st = 7 Kopite 2nd = 8 Menneke Belle 3rd = 10 Amalfi Scape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Mister Calogero | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 1 Mister Calogero 2nd = 2 The Black Adda 3rd = 3 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Skuzi | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Skuzi 2nd = 8 Boston Heart 3rd = 6 Kilchurn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 11 Moralto | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:32 | 1st = 11 Moralto 2nd = 13 Marocco Road 3rd = 4 Nothinlike Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Bacardi Dee Jay | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:27 | 1st = 3 Bacardi Dee Jay 2nd = 6 Nico Serrano 3rd = 5 Miss In Majorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Major Moe | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:24 | 1st = 3 Major Moe 2nd = 1 Melos Girlfriend 3rd = 6 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 10 Vee Eight Sixty | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:20 | 1st = 10 Vee Eight Sixty 2nd = 1 Sandy 3rd = 2 Duke Of Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:17 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 2 Unova Bale 3rd = 3 Extreme Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Cold Crusher | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:12 | 1st = 8 Cold Crusher 2nd = 2 Sunday Service 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Olympic Lass | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:09 | 1st = 1 Olympic Lass 2nd = 7 Camelot Lodge 3rd = 8 Violets For Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 7 Midnight Image | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:05 | 1st = 7 Midnight Image 2nd = 12 Queen Of Oz 3rd = 5 Jayzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Allegro Blast | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 14:02 | 1st = 3 Allegro Blast 2nd = 6 Up High 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 14 Palace Tycoon | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:57 | 1st = 14 Palace Tycoon 2nd = 3 Fastnet Isle 3rd = 9 Revelry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Snapper Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Snapper Rocks 2nd = 5 Its All Go 3rd = 4 Rock Me Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Destini Spark | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:49 | 1st = 5 Destini Spark 2nd = 2 Yessa 3rd = 9 Urana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 8 Little Miss Chelsy | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:45 | 1st = 8 Little Miss Chelsy 2nd = 5 Concealment 3rd = 6 Purr Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Chinese Star | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:42 | 1st = 2 Chinese Star 2nd = 5 Homebush Misha 3rd = 1 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 9 Mister Gunsen | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:37 | 1st = 9 Mister Gunsen 2nd = 5 Yankee Sister 3rd = 4 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Toothless Homer | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:34 | 1st = 5 Toothless Homer 2nd = 10 Shes a Freebie 3rd = 3 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 2 Archfulofsurprises | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Archfulofsurprises 2nd = 1 All Well 3rd = 10 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Kaputski | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Kaputski 2nd = 1 Glads Apopping 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 14 Rebound | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:22 | 1st = 14 Rebound 2nd = 10 Hostile Witness 3rd = 8 Gigi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Kiowa Jones | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:14 | 1st = 4 Kiowa Jones 2nd = 7 Cheque Her Out 3rd = 6 Spot The Boats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 5 Guide Me | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:10 | 1st = 5 Guide Me 2nd = 3 Magic Season 3rd = 1 Balametalica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Rolex Roo | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Rolex Roo 2nd = 6 Boston Lightning 3rd = 5 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Vae Victus | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 13:02 | 1st = 5 Vae Victus 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 4 Clive On The Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Caco Potion | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:59 | 1st = 1 Caco Potion 2nd = 8 Oh Lele Suzi 3rd = 3 Cosmic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Opawa Tom | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:52 | 1st = 8 Opawa Tom 2nd = 7 Ralphonso 3rd = 2 Bow River Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 13 Les Darci | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:47 | 1st = 13 Les Darci 2nd = 7 Silence A Crown 3rd = 10 Caribou Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Call Me Deita | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:39 | 1st = 3 Call Me Deita 2nd = 1 Vegas Las Paris 3rd = 8 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Miss Valley Inn | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:32 | 1st = 7 Miss Valley Inn 2nd = 8 Peacock Princess 3rd = 5 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 2 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 8 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Kiwi Invasion | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:21 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Invasion 2nd = 9 Spare Parts 3rd = 1 Automatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Lady Zeena | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:17 | 1st = 7 Lady Zeena 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 8 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Mary Marlow | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Mary Marlow 2nd = 1 Vito Baxter 3rd = 6 Human Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Cee Jay Mac | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 12:04 | 1st = 10 Cee Jay Mac 2nd = 3 Dolce Nero 3rd = 1 Premier Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 11:55 | 1st = 8 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 5 Bigtime Ocka 3rd = 6 Olliesaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Air Express | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 11:46 | 1st = 5 Air Express 2nd = 10 Another Fan 3rd = 1 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Jessie Surfs | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 11:27 | 1st = 6 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 1 Calinda Girl 3rd = 7 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Homebush Howard | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 11:09 | 1st = 3 Homebush Howard 2nd = 2 Southern Lights 3rd = 1 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 10:51 | 1st = 5 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 4 Ugo Flash 3rd = 7 Opawa Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Lagoon Twist | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 10:33 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Twist 2nd = 6 Opawa Zara 3rd = 2 All About Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Red Margin | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 10:15 | 1st = 6 Red Margin 2nd = 7 Country Crossing 3rd = 5 Homebush Hansome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Bucks Eye | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 9:57 | 1st = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye 2nd = 3 Mr Marine 3rd = 2 Lick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Joyner Kersee | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 9:39 | 1st = 5 Joyner Kersee 2nd = 2 Tamaska 3rd = 6 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Sketchy Steve | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 9:21 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Steve 2nd = 4 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 3 Stenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Definite | ||
Mon Sep 28 2015 9:03 | 1st = 3 Definite 2nd = 6 Another Charm 3rd = 1 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Activator | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:57 | 1st = 5 Activator 2nd = 7 South 3rd = 8 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Seldom Dreamin | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:37 | 1st = 8 Seldom Dreamin 2nd = 5 Shaft 3rd = 3 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Bhagwan | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:30 | 1st = 1 Bhagwan 2nd = 8 Big Spook 3rd = 10 Lettuceriprita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Golden Gossip | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:17 | 1st = 7 Golden Gossip 2nd = 4 Notta Pickle 3rd = 3 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 1 Princess Venom | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:10 | 1st = 1 Princess Venom 2nd = 6 Flash Angus 3rd = 4 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Kyvalley Rap | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:05 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Rap 2nd = 1 Lansbury 3rd = 10 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 All Riled Up | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 23:02 | 1st = 5 All Riled Up 2nd = 2 Stangafied 3rd = 1 Turner And Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:57 | 2nd = 11 Fernleigh Rebel 3rd = 6 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Deadly Pace | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:47 | 1st = 2 Deadly Pace 2nd = 9 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 8 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 1 Whirily School | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 1 Whirily School 2nd = 4 Our Odette 3rd = 5 Dougs Limousine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Cousin Paul | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:40 | 1st = 3 Cousin Paul 2nd = 2 Get A Bowler 3rd = 7 Taro Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:37 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 4 Unending 3rd = 1 Kardy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Sache Girl | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:33 | 1st = 6 Sache Girl 2nd = 9 Patience Pays 3rd = 2 Life Rolls On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Audacious Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:31 | 1st = 4 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 5 Lady Tron 3rd = 1 Shes Fullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:27 | 1st = 8 Bettors Fire 2nd = 6 Tuxedo Tour 3rd = 4 Rocket Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 4 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 6 Make Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Weeping Lass | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:22 | 1st = 4 Weeping Lass 2nd = 3 Eddie Yap 3rd = 8 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 West On Moco | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:19 | 1st = 7 West On Moco 2nd = 4 West On Dossy 3rd = 6 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Theywannacallmesue | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:14 | 1st = 4 Theywannacallmesue 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 6 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Naked Majesty | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:09 | 1st = 1 Naked Majesty 2nd = 7 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 5 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Strongbeth | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:07 | 1st = 1 Strongbeth 2nd = 7 Puzzle And Me 3rd = 8 Aston Dareh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Bastet Bale | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:04 | 1st = 4 Bastet Bale 2nd = 3 Scrubby Nichols 3rd = 1 Iona Blackflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Son Of Mara | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:02 | 1st = 6 Son Of Mara 2nd = 2 Cumbar Alfio 3rd = 5 Nicksam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Fatal Embrace | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 3 Fatal Embrace 2nd = 1 Down Town Girl 3rd = 2 Lucys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Joes Guess | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:57 | 1st = 1 Joes Guess 2nd = 4 Zipping Socks 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Norvic Nightowl | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Norvic Nightowl 2nd = 1 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 5 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Ring The Bell | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:49 | 1st = 5 Ring The Bell 2nd = 3 Bush Wacked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:46 | 1st = 4 Heres Archie 2nd = 8 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 5 Belena Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Cool Character | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:44 | 1st = 4 Cool Character 2nd = 6 Regal Major 3rd = 5 Major Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Miss Debello | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 Miss Debello 2nd = 1 Viserion 3rd = 5 Moot Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 8 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 10 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Uno Suzie | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 6 Uno Suzie 2nd = 4 Opus Forte 3rd = 1 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Professor Tom | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:34 | 1st = 3 Professor Tom 2nd = 2 Herehecomes 3rd = 4 Machamillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Major Montana | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 5 Major Montana 2nd = 8 Major Coup 3rd = 9 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Blazin Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 2 Kayda Shae 3rd = 5 Dyna Double One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Erskine Range | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:24 | 1st = 1 Erskine Range 2nd = 5 Onedin Crusader 3rd = 10 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Big Ticket | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Big Ticket 2nd = 4 Pyromania 3rd = 2 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Ada Mary | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:19 | 1st = 2 Ada Mary 2nd = 1 One Hill 3rd = 8 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Flying Special | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:16 | 1st = 1 Flying Special 2nd = 6 Fawn Pursuit 3rd = 3 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Exposed | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:14 | 1st = 3 Exposed 2nd = 1 Bretaca 3rd = 8 Land Of Panaarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Iownaturbo | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 4 Iownaturbo 2nd = 3 Taylor Hood 3rd = 6 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Mighty Sprite | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 4 Jacks Jet 3rd = 8 Zoltinas Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Maori Time | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:04 | 1st = 2 Maori Time 2nd = 1 Vics Cheval 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Seabrook Joel | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:02 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 5 Come At Me 3rd = 3 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Glenburn Red | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Red 2nd = 5 Holme On The River 3rd = 6 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Shesa Felon | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 Shesa Felon 2nd = 2 Silky Jill 3rd = 4 Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Sonic Classic | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:54 | 1st = 2 Sonic Classic 2nd = 1 Barkers Hall 3rd = 8 Hez Got The Nod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dirty Boots | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Dirty Boots 2nd = 2 Florin Monelli 3rd = 6 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Dewana Result | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:49 | 1st = 2 Dewana Result 2nd = 1 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 7 Mepunga Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 My Mustang | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 My Mustang 2nd = 1 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 5 Willy Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Sisco Wake | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Sisco Wake 2nd = 4 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 1 Miss Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Dot Ayou | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:40 | 1st = 4 Dot Ayou 2nd = 9 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 1 Pia Pizaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:38 | 1st = 4 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 3 Tick Away Fire 3rd = 2 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Our Twentyten | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:34 | 1st = 3 Our Twentyten 2nd = 6 Miracle 3rd = 8 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Girl With Fire | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Girl With Fire 2nd = 8 Smooth Pink 3rd = 1 Special Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Any Old Way | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:29 | 1st = 4 Any Old Way 2nd = 7 Vulcan 3rd = 3 Very Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Delta Daisy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 3 Delta Daisy 2nd = 6 Conquer Fear 3rd = 5 Creative Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Makemcry Maori | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:24 | 1st = 4 Makemcry Maori 3rd = 8 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Brindle Falcon | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Brindle Falcon 2nd = 3 Leaping Flame 3rd = 5 Cloud Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 George Sannette | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 George Sannette 2nd = 1 Mepunga Ledger 3rd = 3 Sisco Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Almost A Virgin | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:14 | 1st = 2 Almost A Virgin 2nd = 7 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 1 Tenilles A Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Shes The Real Deal | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:10 | 1st = 1 Shes The Real Deal 2nd = 3 Pedros Joy 3rd = 8 Milton Chaney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Black Samsara | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 4 Black Samsara 2nd = 1 Darcon Dash 3rd = 2 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Motown | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:04 | 1st = 6 Motown 2nd = 1 Blinding Light 3rd = 4 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Philadelphia Man | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 10 Philadelphia Man 2nd = 9 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 11 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Lord Licrick | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Lord Licrick 2nd = 2 Full Of Wind 3rd = 4 Lil Black Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:54 | 1st = 1 Maywyns Best 2nd = 2 Attaccovita 3rd = 8 Oneatatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Allen Yeller | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 3 Allen Yeller 2nd = 7 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 1 Onslaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Massive Attack | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:50 | 1st = 1 Massive Attack 2nd = 7 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Dynamo Magic | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 8 Lulugen 3rd = 1 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Winterfeel | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:44 | 1st = 9 Winterfeel 2nd = 4 Lis Tureen 3rd = 8 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 8 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 11 Lamorak 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Joybell Magic | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 7 Joybell Magic 2nd = 3 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 1 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 7 Bicol Express | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 7 Bicol Express 2nd = 2 Rive Gauche 3rd = 1 All Primed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Speed | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:34 | 1st = 2 Opawa Speed 2nd = 9 All Royal Gal 3rd = 5 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Sir Tex | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:31 | 1st = 1 Sir Tex 2nd = 3 Lord Regnar 3rd = 8 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 2 Bamako Mali 3rd = 1 Just Stopandstare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Midnight Timmy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Midnight Timmy 2nd = 4 Turfman 3rd = 7 Alexia Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Jack Starzzz | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:24 | 1st = 8 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 10 Bee Tees 3rd = 1 Franco Nepia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Franco Rayner | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 8 Franco Rayner 3rd = 3 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Inks Honor | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Inks Honor 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Moola 3rd = 8 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Spring Major | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Spring Major 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 8 Scott No Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Thisis Courage | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:14 | 1st = 8 Thisis Courage 2nd = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 3 Sookin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Daphne Allen | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:12 | 1st = 1 Daphne Allen 3rd = 3 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 13 Mammals Flash | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:10 | 1st = 13 Mammals Flash 2nd = 11 Gentleman Red 3rd = 7 Swift Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Tekki Cloud | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Tekki Cloud 2nd = 4 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 7 Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Cheetah Stealth | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 4 Cheetah Stealth 2nd = 3 Still Just Under 3rd = 1 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 10 Vice Consul | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:04 | 1st = 10 Vice Consul 2nd = 11 God Forbid 3rd = 4 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Claudys Princess | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 3 Claudys Princess 2nd = 2 Edge Hill 3rd = 1 Daenerys Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 God Only Knows | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:57 | 1st = 7 God Only Knows 2nd = 8 Rocky Benz 3rd = 3 Black Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 13 This Cat Rocks | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:53 | 1st = 13 This Cat Rocks 2nd = 10 Me Hungi 3rd = 2 Wayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Grand Tornado | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:51 | 1st = 2 Grand Tornado 2nd = 1 Look Away 3rd = 5 Gold Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 4 Ronald George 3rd = 2 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 One Broke Girl | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:47 | 1st = 7 One Broke Girl 2nd = 5 Bye Bye Mystery 3rd = 2 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Shreks Junior | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Shreks Junior 2nd = 8 Tiger Jams 3rd = 4 Love The Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:42 | 1st = 7 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 8 Keira Icon 3rd = 1 Kings Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Our Leonardo | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:37 | 1st = 9 Our Leonardo 2nd = 6 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 8 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Velocity Amy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Amy 2nd = 3 Maywyn Wealth 3rd = 2 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Tereskova | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:34 | 1st = 6 Tereskova 2nd = 5 Brookside Colt 3rd = 1 La Maitre Dix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 5 Kilcullen 3rd = 3 Remarkable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Cougar Stealth | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Cougar Stealth 2nd = 6 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 8 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Alls Hunky Dory | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:22 | 1st = 11 Alls Hunky Dory 2nd = 3 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 8 Toolijooa Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Victory Belle | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:21 | 1st = 8 Victory Belle 2nd = 1 Fabio 3rd = 4 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Taipan Tracey | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:19 | 1st = 2 Taipan Tracey 2nd = 7 Cheeky Hand 3rd = 4 Black Jellybean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 5 Wotchinyu | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:15 | 1st = 5 Wotchinyu 2nd = 6 Oneofus 3rd = 8 Trade Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Giggling Beach | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:12 | 1st = 6 Giggling Beach 2nd = 5 She Can Do 3rd = 4 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Bohemian Art | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:07 | 1st = 12 Bohemian Art 2nd = 7 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 2 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Kimani | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:06 | 1st = 5 Kimani 2nd = 12 Zach Maguire 3rd = 2 Like A Hurricane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Dundee Harrier | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:04 | 1st = 6 Dundee Harrier 2nd = 2 Strzelecki 3rd = 4 Bondi Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Adjuster | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Adjuster 2nd = 1 Differing Fortunes 3rd = 5 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Its a Bird | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Its a Bird 2nd = 6 Piccadilly Sky 3rd = 7 Water Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Crazy Dave | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 10 Crazy Dave 2nd = 9 Glenferrie College 3rd = 4 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Why Oh Why | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:51 | 1st = 7 Why Oh Why 2nd = 2 Allegro Class 3rd = 4 Senorita Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Tukula | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Tukula 2nd = 1 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 6 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Amlin Boy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:47 | 1st = 2 Amlin Boy 2nd = 7 Silent Stealth 3rd = 5 Happy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 1 Plati | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:42 | 1st = 1 Plati 2nd = 6 The Dapper Don 3rd = 2 Rhaegar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 10 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:41 | 1st = 10 Jos Dream 2nd = 8 Hartofdixie 3rd = 5 Arms Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Paul Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Paul Dozer 2nd = 1 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 8 Girls Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 12 Popacorka | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:35 | 1st = 12 Popacorka 2nd = 5 In Plain Sight 3rd = 1 Barely A Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Arriens | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Arriens 2nd = 5 Good Girl Shirl 3rd = 6 Official Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:29 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 2 Royal Runner 3rd = 6 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bashful Babe | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:27 | 1st = 2 Bashful Babe 2nd = 1 Fyre Gal 3rd = 8 Sunday Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Trigger Bling | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 8 Trigger Bling 2nd = 6 In The Dock 3rd = 3 Our Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Beedeekay | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Beedeekay 2nd = 1 Rusty Ruler 3rd = 6 Gemset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Nangar Flame | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 6 Nangar Flame 2nd = 9 Quarterback 3rd = 2 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Acougarzsun | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Acougarzsun 2nd = 5 Princess Mackendon 3rd = 4 Viking Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Finedropofred | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:13 | 1st = 7 Finedropofred 2nd = 2 Dark Side 3rd = 3 Thebuckstopshere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 3 Clearly Innocent | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 2 Visual Image 3rd = 5 Just Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Rylis Rambo | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:07 | 1st = 4 Rylis Rambo 2nd = 8 Spike Benz 3rd = 9 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:05 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 2 Als Girl 3rd = 8 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Zall Good | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Zall Good 2nd = 1 Galloping Jamie 3rd = 5 Hendo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Star Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Star Fortune 2nd = 9 Olivias Gold 3rd = 10 Shufetish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 Spring Murder | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 4 Spring Murder 2nd = 2 Dear Darcey 3rd = 1 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 1 Marcamjo | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:55 | 1st = 1 Marcamjo 2nd = 4 Copper Duke 3rd = 2 Moscatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Refused Service | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Refused Service 2nd = 9 Sammysluck 3rd = 7 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Melberra Star | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:50 | 1st = 4 Melberra Star 2nd = 10 On Our Selection 3rd = 5 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Size Wont Matter | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:47 | 1st = 7 Size Wont Matter 2nd = 1 Our Elite 3rd = 3 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 2 Majestic John 3rd = 10 Sky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Try Me | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:44 | 1st = 1 Try Me 2nd = 2 Let It Bling 3rd = 6 Reel Them In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Gala Arch | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:42 | 1st = 1 Gala Arch 2nd = 6 Lil Rock Siren 3rd = 5 Exceedingly Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 1 Percules | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Percules 2nd = 9 Sansho Dayu 3rd = 6 Zany Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Hay Fergus | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Hay Fergus 2nd = 3 In Dispute 3rd = 7 Almost Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:35 | 1st = 6 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 4 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 8 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 7 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:33 | 1st = 7 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 3 Comeon Howzat 3rd = 4 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 3 Mathews Honour | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:30 | 1st = 3 Mathews Honour 2nd = 7 Sakhumzi 3rd = 14 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Farmor Off Tap | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:27 | 1st = 6 Farmor Off Tap 2nd = 1 Rides On Scooter 3rd = 3 Proto Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 2 Hugo Drax | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Hugo Drax 2nd = 3 Wahkeena 3rd = 9 Solitary Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Invictus Ivy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:24 | 1st = 1 Invictus Ivy 2nd = 2 Fury Road 3rd = 8 Squeaky Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Big Reel | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 5 Big Reel 2nd = 2 Roycey 3rd = 1 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Myrniong Plow | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 2 Barking Orders 3rd = 8 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 3 The Fascinator | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:15 | 1st = 3 The Fascinator 2nd = 4 Bettor Dream 3rd = 1 Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Bromac Del Mar | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:13 | 1st = 4 Bromac Del Mar 2nd = 3 Freskos Archi 3rd = 5 Lettucesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Concealment | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 3 Concealment 2nd = 6 Phoebe Irene 3rd = 7 Agamemnon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Velocity Elle | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:07 | 1st = 5 Velocity Elle 2nd = 4 Bush Spirit 3rd = 8 Birchy Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 10 Opawa Karen | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:05 | 1st = 10 Opawa Karen 2nd = 1 Botany Richie 3rd = 2 Radwanska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Phil Miyoot | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:04 | 1st = 6 Phil Miyoot 2nd = 1 Renajohn 3rd = 8 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Purrfect Paragon | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:02 | 1st = 2 Purrfect Paragon 2nd = 3 Double Five 3rd = 1 The Hummel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 6 Landale | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 16:00 | 1st = 6 Landale 2nd = 1 Redhawks 3rd = 4 Isla Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Hoosh Nar | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 2 Hoosh Nar 2nd = 8 Coreys Magic 3rd = 1 Quantum Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 4 Mr Mumm | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:55 | 1st = 4 Mr Mumm 2nd = 3 Catalini Secret 3rd = 11 Demon City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Topof The Moon | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:53 | 1st = 4 Topof The Moon 2nd = 2 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Valatia | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 4 Valatia 2nd = 2 Hes Guilty 3rd = 8 Time Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Social Dancer | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Social Dancer 2nd = 8 Maywyns Elect 3rd = 1 Techno Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 This Is Spartan | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 This Is Spartan 2nd = 2 Late Show Queen 3rd = 6 Pacific Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 The Spitfire | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 The Spitfire 2nd = 5 Rivers Gift 3rd = 2 Futures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Expressive | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 6 Expressive 2nd = 5 Hes Some Love 3rd = 1 Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Zulu Mercedes | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:35 | 1st = 6 Zulu Mercedes 2nd = 5 Homebush Sarah 3rd = 1 All About Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Buddy Stoked | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:33 | 1st = 9 Buddy Stoked 2nd = 8 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 5 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 4 Rowchester King 3rd = 1 Black Barron Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Frankenbeans | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Frankenbeans 2nd = 7 Kentucky Darter 3rd = 4 Debs Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:25 | 1st = 5 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 4 Arties Angel 3rd = 1 Mossailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Wheres Kitty | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:24 | 1st = 8 Wheres Kitty 2nd = 2 Robell Summer 3rd = 5 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 6 Savannah Dream | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 6 Savannah Dream 2nd = 3 Selfie 3rd = 8 Katelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bedlam Bridge | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:15 | 1st = 4 Bedlam Bridge 2nd = 1 Heart You 3rd = 7 Botany Sel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Vaevenca | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Vaevenca 2nd = 9 Graceful Art 3rd = 5 Franco Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Dee Tee | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:12 | 1st = 2 Dee Tee 2nd = 8 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 1 Starlight Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 4 Topmast 3rd = 7 Laugharne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:07 | 1st = 1 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 8 Ivan Elroy 3rd = 2 Caribbean Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Honey Bunch | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 6 Honey Bunch 2nd = 4 Shoalhaven 3rd = 9 Newham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Nero | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Nero 2nd = 4 Bigtime Reign 3rd = 6 Allegro Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Modern Maestro | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:57 | 1st = 3 Modern Maestro 2nd = 1 Ausrock 3rd = 8 Im Captain Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Royal Amati | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:53 | 1st = 5 Royal Amati 2nd = 2 Scene Of The Crime 3rd = 3 Spirit Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Its For Sure | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:50 | 1st = 5 Its For Sure 2nd = 2 Swift Phantom 3rd = 7 On The Froth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Cryers Fred | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:47 | 1st = 8 Cryers Fred 2nd = 1 Direwolf Ghost 3rd = 4 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 4 Karaharaga | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Karaharaga 2nd = 5 Acipenser 3rd = 9 Gallic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 5 King Rafa | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:39 | 1st = 5 King Rafa 2nd = 2 Mumbai Majik 3rd = 1 Can But Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 First Class Ticket | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:35 | 1st = 2 First Class Ticket 2nd = 4 Mystery Flight 3rd = 5 Lacademie De Joie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 7 Shakedown 3rd = 5 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Homebush Chaos | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 7 Homebush Chaos 2nd = 6 Kerry Lane 3rd = 9 Rua Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Galaya | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:28 | 1st = 5 Galaya 2nd = 9 Parting Gift 3rd = 3 Revelry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Evening In Paris | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Evening In Paris 2nd = 3 Mr Caudo 3rd = 2 Sharkarakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Lettuceplayginger | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:22 | 1st = 3 Lettuceplayginger 2nd = 2 Shutter Island 3rd = 4 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Overheard | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:18 | 1st = 4 Overheard 2nd = 7 Ruark 3rd = 5 Smiling At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Jessie Small | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 4 Jessie Small 2nd = 6 Magic Display 3rd = 8 Vibes Window |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Cee Me Burst | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:11 | 1st = 2 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 3 Houdini Spell 3rd = 1 Lika Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 1 Quintana | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 Quintana 2nd = 9 Aspen Street 3rd = 13 Casino Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Amie Hilda | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:04 | 1st = 1 Amie Hilda 2nd = 11 Soul Desire 3rd = 10 Shez From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 Fastfoot | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:03 | 1st = 3 Fastfoot 2nd = 1 Uppland 3rd = 2 Madam Victoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Enjoyable | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 14:00 | 1st = 9 Enjoyable 2nd = 10 Mountebank 3rd = 6 Leroska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Robell Mel | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:57 | 1st = 1 Robell Mel 2nd = 7 Dana Lettie 3rd = 6 Carlyle Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Buzz Raider | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:54 | 1st = 4 Buzz Raider 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Red 3rd = 5 Crabbie Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Surf Seeker | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:53 | 1st = 12 Surf Seeker 2nd = 10 Lake Jackson 3rd = 7 Hors La Loi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Pacific Alice | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:47 | 1st = 4 Pacific Alice 2nd = 7 Baked In The City 3rd = 1 Sherwood Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Astro Dance | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:43 | 1st = 1 Astro Dance 2nd = 8 Mister Snitzel 3rd = 9 Stephan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Duck Duck Goose | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:40 | 1st = 8 Duck Duck Goose 2nd = 4 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 7 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Chelsea Bird | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:37 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 6 Big Black Rusty 3rd = 8 Sure Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Golfing | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 3 Golfing 2nd = 6 Secret Process 3rd = 7 Moringas Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Yarrara Ben | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:29 | 1st = 9 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 7 Good Onya 3rd = 11 Taj Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Speedy Jax | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:28 | 1st = 5 Speedy Jax 2nd = 3 Gold Leaf 3rd = 7 Cavatino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Show And Tell | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Show And Tell 2nd = 1 Murranji 3rd = 4 Duquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 10 Jett Style | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:22 | 1st = 10 Jett Style 2nd = 8 Sarika 3rd = 2 Sudoku Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Jamaican Archie | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:21 | 1st = 5 Jamaican Archie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Peejay 3rd = 4 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Reemah | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 11 Reemah 2nd = 12 The Big Le Boomski 3rd = 6 Rangry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Thanks Captain | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:15 | 1st = 5 Thanks Captain 2nd = 1 Stunning Moment 3rd = 2 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Grin For Pippa | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Grin For Pippa 2nd = 8 Impertinent Boy 3rd = 4 Son Of A Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Bitburg | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:08 | 1st = 4 Bitburg 2nd = 6 Adolescent 3rd = 5 Desert Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Bills Magic | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Bills Magic 2nd = 1 Ticket Boy 3rd = 2 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Jinja Luca | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:04 | 1st = 2 Jinja Luca 2nd = 9 Jacks A Jewel 3rd = 8 Costing Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 Hit The Highlights | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 6 Hit The Highlights 2nd = 8 Shoreline 3rd = 7 Lofn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Fabrawhat | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:59 | 1st = 6 Fabrawhat 2nd = 4 Red River Rufus 3rd = 8 Tejano Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Sheez All Heart | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:55 | 1st = 6 Sheez All Heart 2nd = 11 Maggies Secret 3rd = 2 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 11 Maggies Secret | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:55 | 1st = 11 Maggies Secret 3rd = 2 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Phabulous Philtra | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:54 | 1st = 5 Phabulous Philtra 2nd = 9 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 7 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Buddys Ode | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:50 | 1st = 1 Buddys Ode 2nd = 2 Nick On The Run 3rd = 5 Surf City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 7 Jade Magic 3rd = 1 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Roadworks | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:47 | 1st = 4 Roadworks 2nd = 1 Adroit 3rd = 6 Firemans Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Bob Of The Head | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:43 | 1st = 8 Bob Of The Head 2nd = 11 Sovereign Nation 3rd = 5 Banner Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Sovereign Nation | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:43 | 1st = 11 Sovereign Nation 2nd = 8 Bob Of The Head 3rd = 5 Banner Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Lektra Cyclone | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:38 | 1st = 4 Lektra Cyclone 2nd = 1 Fabless 3rd = 7 Miss Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Steel Trigger | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:33 | 1st = 1 Steel Trigger 2nd = 3 Punton Sunny 3rd = 6 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Worth | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:29 | 1st = 8 Know Worth 2nd = 6 Ugo Flash 3rd = 4 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Sippinbundy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Sippinbundy 2nd = 2 Skytastic 3rd = 3 Canny Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 1 Tukawa | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Tukawa 2nd = 2 Jigger Inn 3rd = 7 Emergency Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Banger Regis | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:17 | 1st = 6 Banger Regis 2nd = 8 Cyclone Dottie 3rd = 2 Ollie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Get Ready Freddy | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:11 | 1st = 7 Get Ready Freddy 2nd = 6 Hershy Pie 3rd = 4 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Oriental Blade | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 12:02 | 1st = 10 Oriental Blade 2nd = 1 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 3 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Only Got Time | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 11:54 | 1st = 6 Only Got Time 2nd = 2 Earn Me Some 3rd = 4 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Howzat | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 11:45 | 1st = 1 Howzat 2nd = 9 Ruby Tuesday 3rd = 10 Maeve Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Dream Large | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 11:36 | 1st = 4 Dream Large 2nd = 3 Budgie Right 3rd = 5 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 11:19 | 1st = 6 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Goldstar Po 3rd = 4 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Masterzed | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Masterzed 2nd = 4 High Commissioner 3rd = 2 Tycoon Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Lucas Scott | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 11:01 | 1st = 2 Lucas Scott 2nd = 8 Kablitz 3rd = 7 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Theseus | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 10:44 | 1st = 3 Theseus 2nd = 6 Royal Action 3rd = 2 Another Russ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 6 Diamond Edge | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 10:35 | 1st = 6 Diamond Edge 2nd = 2 Alice Webb Ellis 3rd = 4 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Shay | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 10:26 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shay 2nd = 2 Tatum Baxter 3rd = 8 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Timely Reminder | ||
Fri Aug 28 2015 10:08 | 1st = 3 Timely Reminder 2nd = 6 Harsesis 3rd = 2 Homebush Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Peebos Will | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 23:52 | 1st = 6 Peebos Will 2nd = 1 Next Good Thing 3rd = 3 Dare Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Shaft | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 23:32 | 1st = 4 Shaft 2nd = 1 Emmas Guess 3rd = 3 Rock The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Nosey Cash | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 23:07 | 1st = 6 Nosey Cash 2nd = 4 Tin Can Terror 3rd = 3 Sahara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:47 | 1st = 8 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 6 Bago Flash 3rd = 4 Rosies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Calais | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 9 Calais 2nd = 1 Astra Boy 3rd = 8 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Soda Anne | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:39 | 1st = 2 Soda Anne 2nd = 1 Snow Gypsy 3rd = 3 Bending Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Rambo Rock | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:35 | 1st = 6 Rambo Rock 2nd = 7 Slick Oscar 3rd = 5 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 10 Lolly Thief | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:30 | 1st = 10 Lolly Thief 2nd = 4 Bago Snow 3rd = 1 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Snake Proof | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:26 | 1st = 1 Snake Proof 2nd = 3 Mr Hoppins 3rd = 5 Bold Debree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 One Step Beyond | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:22 | 1st = 2 One Step Beyond 2nd = 3 Black Samsara 3rd = 1 Im So Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Danieljohn | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 12 Danieljohn 2nd = 2 Tank You Kindly 3rd = 3 Tyler Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Coolyns Magic | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 4 Coolyns Magic 2nd = 8 Temple King 3rd = 3 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Dabbler | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Dabbler 2nd = 3 Freeway Empress 3rd = 7 Hewhic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Bootydo | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:04 | 1st = 8 Bootydo 2nd = 2 Elly Nora 3rd = 6 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Hula | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Hula 2nd = 4 Dont Crumble 3rd = 7 Wahlberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Gemma Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Gemma Lyndan 2nd = 1 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 8 Unlucky Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Longneck | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 4 Longneck 2nd = 2 Grin Diddle 3rd = 9 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Lunar Tide | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:47 | 1st = 6 Lunar Tide 2nd = 10 Macintosh 3rd = 11 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Asafa | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:44 | 1st = 1 Asafa 2nd = 8 Just Magical 3rd = 5 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:41 | 1st = 2 Sindaryn 2nd = 1 All But Centre 3rd = 8 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Irish Connection | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 4 Irish Connection 2nd = 2 Apache Tears 3rd = 6 One Mid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Callathumpian | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 2 Callathumpian 2nd = 6 Cmon Bonnie 3rd = 8 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Shipstern | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Shipstern 2nd = 6 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Evidence | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Evidence 2nd = 3 Bobby Blanco 3rd = 6 Wheres Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Seldom Dreamin | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 1 Seldom Dreamin 2nd = 3 Artaxias 3rd = 2 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 2 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 1 Knights Templar 3rd = 6 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Borntobeanartist | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 2 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 6 Agent Smart 3rd = 10 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Minute River | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Minute River 2nd = 2 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 3 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Kooringa Pete | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:11 | 1st = 7 Kooringa Pete 2nd = 8 Youi 3rd = 2 Im I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 2 Accepted 3rd = 5 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Incredible Road | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Incredible Road 2nd = 8 Haka Rhythm 3rd = 6 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 8 Nuggetpan | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 8 Nuggetpan 2nd = 2 Tennaya 3rd = 1 Raylan Gibbins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Classy Sparks | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 1 Classy Sparks 2nd = 3 Dyna Ping 3rd = 2 Champagne Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Price Rise | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 6 Price Rise 2nd = 9 Nureyev 3rd = 5 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Zonya | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 1 Zonya 2nd = 12 Winter Lane 3rd = 2 First Time Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Mystagogy | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 1 Mystagogy 2nd = 2 Time Is Precious 3rd = 3 Showtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Oldmate Archie | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 8 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 6 West On Lassie 3rd = 2 Double Joint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Jesaulenko | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Fever Pitch 3rd = 2 Miss Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 9 Mac Tiger | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 9 Mac Tiger 2nd = 7 Jaccka Art 3rd = 5 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 2 Soccer Ball 2nd = 1 Jessie Small 3rd = 6 Hows It Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Funny Bone | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 3 Funny Bone 2nd = 1 Lorella Fire 3rd = 5 Ramani Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Just An Earner | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Just An Earner 2nd = 3 Schmickeydoo 3rd = 2 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Inside Passage | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 2 Inside Passage 2nd = 4 Affluent Bell 3rd = 8 Icy Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Vapour Flight | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:14 | 1st = 1 Vapour Flight 2nd = 3 Winsome Tommy 3rd = 4 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:11 | 1st = 2 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 8 Dancing Pumps 3rd = 6 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 One Wont Hurt | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 One Wont Hurt 2nd = 6 Diamond Dancer 3rd = 7 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Lauries Sprite | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:05 | 1st = 7 Lauries Sprite 2nd = 10 Wild Sprite 3rd = 3 Desert Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Diamond Ace | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Diamond Ace 2nd = 7 Nowitzki 3rd = 8 Itdontmattertome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Fitz Great | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 5 Fitz Great 2nd = 3 Go Goat Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Scottish Clan | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 6 Scottish Clan 2nd = 8 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 7 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Beautiful Rick | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 6 Beautiful Rick 2nd = 7 Mega Torque 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Besos Baci | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:47 | 1st = 7 Besos Baci 2nd = 9 Upclass Girl 3rd = 8 Preshuss Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:44 | 1st = 4 Salyn Sal 2nd = 8 Sticks Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Battlefront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Calla Blackie | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:41 | 1st = 4 Calla Blackie 2nd = 3 Blackey Streek 3rd = 8 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Elusive Diva | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 3 Elusive Diva 2nd = 9 Express Pass 3rd = 6 Rebel Dictator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Devils Dance | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Devils Dance 2nd = 4 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 1 Deadly Pace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Starwyn Jasper | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Starwyn Jasper 2nd = 2 Drayton 3rd = 7 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Cleos Boy | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 7 Cleos Boy 2nd = 6 Transkei Warrior 3rd = 2 Cool Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Cracking Caza | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:25 | 1st = 5 Cracking Caza 2nd = 8 Mud Cake Cloud 3rd = 7 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Bobby Bant | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bobby Bant 2nd = 2 Tee Tee Boy 3rd = 7 Iniesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Kinda Black | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 1 Kinda Black 2nd = 9 Arma Orourke 3rd = 8 Truth Without Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:14 | 1st = 1 Sneakin Round 2nd = 2 Cool Reality 3rd = 4 Petite Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Weeping Lass | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Weeping Lass 2nd = 4 All Over 3rd = 2 Samsara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Charm Again | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Charm Again 2nd = 3 Billie Gaga 3rd = 6 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Another Hassler | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 6 Another Hassler 2nd = 4 Gold Steel 3rd = 7 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Swishbye | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Swishbye 2nd = 5 Silver Memory 3rd = 9 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Mulwee Dream | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:58 | 1st = 8 Mulwee Dream 2nd = 3 Irinka Bon 3rd = 7 Bluish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Its A Movin | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Its A Movin 2nd = 4 Dr Trojan 3rd = 6 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Zipping Anna | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:51 | 1st = 1 Zipping Anna 2nd = 4 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 5 Mr Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Ringo Dingo | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Ringo Dingo 2nd = 7 Isla Rose 3rd = 10 Shiny Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Cosmic Cougar | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:43 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cougar 2nd = 3 Good Year 3rd = 6 Party Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Get Involved | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:39 | 1st = 9 Get Involved 2nd = 2 Habana Flex 3rd = 1 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Dream Ticket | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:36 | 1st = 3 Dream Ticket 2nd = 1 Tail Pipe 3rd = 6 Lektra Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Dura Mater | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:32 | 1st = 8 Dura Mater 2nd = 1 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 4 Thermal Expanse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Betanotblink | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:27 | 1st = 2 Betanotblink 2nd = 10 Alessa 3rd = 4 Mastersign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Pearls Angel | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:24 | 1st = 1 Pearls Angel 2nd = 9 Not The One 3rd = 10 Magic Kitchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Immortal Bear | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Immortal Bear 2nd = 2 Danny Darko 3rd = 7 Lovely Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Uncle John | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:15 | 1st = 12 Uncle John 2nd = 5 Im Paige 3rd = 2 Major Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Fuelish | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:12 | 1st = 8 Fuelish 2nd = 5 Hez Got Nitro 3rd = 7 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Hopping Houdini | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:08 | 1st = 5 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 2 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 3 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 7 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:03 | 1st = 7 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 3 Our Artistic Leigh 3rd = 2 Americanhighlights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 3 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 1 Bobs Gift 3rd = 7 Live Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 10 Regal Ambition | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:55 | 1st = 10 Regal Ambition 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 11 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Cashin In | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Cashin In 2nd = 1 Velo Girl 3rd = 4 Jack Mounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Yalinga | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:48 | 1st = 8 Yalinga 2nd = 1 Giggling Beach 3rd = 7 Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Exclusive Matt | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Exclusive Matt 2nd = 3 Hurricane Bromac 3rd = 1 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:39 | 1st = 6 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 8 Just A Taste 3rd = 7 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Smart Maxwell | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 1 Rage Bale 3rd = 8 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Don Kee | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Don Kee 2nd = 2 Ima Grumpy Possum 3rd = 7 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Spring Millie | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:27 | 1st = 3 Spring Millie 2nd = 7 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 2 Global Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Zelemar Zest | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:23 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 7 Peregrin Stealth 3rd = 4 Giants Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Isaac | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 11 Isaac 2nd = 3 Scotlynn Jiggs 3rd = 1 Uncle Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 New Job Jimmy | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:13 | 1st = 1 New Job Jimmy 2nd = 5 Stagger Express 3rd = 3 Direwolf Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Inside Pass | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:09 | 1st = 3 Inside Pass 2nd = 7 Bogie Tom 3rd = 1 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 3 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 1 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Sturridge | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 2 Sturridge 2nd = 7 Halt 3rd = 5 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Feel The Courage | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:51 | 1st = 2 Feel The Courage 2nd = 5 Famous Fella 3rd = 8 Long Hot Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Bralyn Bauple | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:47 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Bauple 2nd = 1 Velocity Amy 3rd = 6 Queen Loch Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Alpha Hermes | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:43 | 1st = 2 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 7 So Sack Me 3rd = 1 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Del Piero | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 9 Del Piero 2nd = 3 Fujikawa 3rd = 7 Fergus Mactavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Treatty | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:34 | 1st = 8 Treatty 2nd = 5 Red Hot Millie 3rd = 6 Maximum Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Biatreasure | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:30 | 1st = 1 Biatreasure 2nd = 5 Slinky Malinky 3rd = 10 Secret Wand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Bago Bago | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:27 | 1st = 7 Bago Bago 2nd = 8 Macadam 3rd = 3 Shelia Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Four Secrets | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:24 | 1st = 5 Four Secrets 2nd = 8 Dr Duez 3rd = 7 Peggy Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Flavian | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Flavian 2nd = 3 Danish Twist 3rd = 10 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sweet As Candy | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 5 Earl Jujon 3rd = 4 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Hypnotized | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:09 | 1st = 4 Hypnotized 2nd = 5 Split System 3rd = 9 Sitella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Merricks Beauty | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:05 | 1st = 4 Merricks Beauty 2nd = 9 Miss Elsa 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Cutting Edge | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 16:02 | 1st = 8 Cutting Edge 2nd = 2 Girder Fork 3rd = 6 Shes No Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Fashion Miss | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 4 Fashion Miss 2nd = 3 Cullens Atom 3rd = 7 Ausrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Akando | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Akando 2nd = 2 Global Lad 3rd = 7 Zipping Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Dandog | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Dandog 2nd = 8 Mi Lads Princess 3rd = 9 Maximum Overdrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Fabulous Wall | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:47 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 5 Snubbing Unit 3rd = 9 Dragon Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Heeza Fencer | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 Heeza Fencer 2nd = 4 Alisha Rose 3rd = 7 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 12 Raffinato | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 12 Raffinato 2nd = 8 Heshima 3rd = 5 Percules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Vail | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 5 Vail 2nd = 2 Cross Road 3rd = 7 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lavros Segil | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:32 | 1st = 2 Lavros Segil 2nd = 9 Ivanov 3rd = 4 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Joe Emery | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:29 | 1st = 6 Joe Emery 2nd = 5 Hello Nancy 3rd = 2 Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Spy Wears Prado | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Spy Wears Prado 2nd = 6 Up Cups 3rd = 7 Perplexing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Thats A Wrap | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Thats A Wrap 2nd = 6 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 1 Mr November |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Norms Desire | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Norms Desire 2nd = 7 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 6 Pharrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Pad Tighe | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Pad Tighe 2nd = 6 Marita 3rd = 5 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Snitzelwood | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:13 | 1st = 3 Snitzelwood 2nd = 7 Mahone Bay 3rd = 2 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Locknane Bill | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 2 Locknane Bill 2nd = 4 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 7 Speed Of Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Ziggy Willie | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 1 Ziggy Willie 2nd = 6 Flying Iggy 3rd = 4 Supreme Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Budgie Right | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Budgie Right 2nd = 6 Know Value 3rd = 2 Charlie Next Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Had It All | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 15:02 | 1st = 1 Had It All 2nd = 4 Hashtag Harry 3rd = 6 Elite Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Samuel Thomas | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:57 | 1st = 5 Samuel Thomas 2nd = 1 Dreamtime Sara 3rd = 3 Our Shards Of Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Julia Flys | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Julia Flys 2nd = 9 Salegreys Chatta 3rd = 5 Little Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Follow My Dust | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Follow My Dust 2nd = 6 Qui Samer 3rd = 3 Helluce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Taurisi | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:45 | 1st = 9 Taurisi 2nd = 6 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 4 My Ravana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Chippa Lata | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:45 | 1st = 4 Chippa Lata 2nd = 7 Know Lapse 3rd = 8 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Australasian Tab 2nd = 7 Tank Tank 3rd = 3 Kara Roto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Mighty Halo | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 4 Mighty Halo 2nd = 5 Perazzi 3rd = 9 Zarzing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Buckle Up Zero | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:35 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Zero 2nd = 4 Arctic Posh 3rd = 8 Misty Fiord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 11 Silver White | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 11 Silver White 2nd = 6 Funloving 3rd = 13 Miss Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Jamaican Archie | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:28 | 1st = 8 Jamaican Archie 2nd = 4 Homebush Gru 3rd = 3 Tulip Muncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Supper Club | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Supper Club 2nd = 2 Emerley Lane 3rd = 8 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Day Tourer | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:22 | 1st = 1 Day Tourer 2nd = 7 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 9 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Classic Joel | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:19 | 1st = 3 Classic Joel 2nd = 7 Nadastrom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Spotluck | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Spotluck 2nd = 3 Holy Cat 3rd = 5 Dollar Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Conrad James | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 7 Conrad James 2nd = 2 Lethergolucky 3rd = 3 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Opawa Grunter | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 5 Opawa Grunter 2nd = 2 Know Worth 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Jeddy Bale | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 1 Jeddy Bale 2nd = 2 Spring Pearl 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Cool Rules | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:03 | 1st = 2 Cool Rules 2nd = 7 Kiss Chasey 3rd = 9 Gallant Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Miss Somebody | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 14:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Somebody 2nd = 8 Frostys Capable 3rd = 1 Champagne Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Motivate | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:55 | 1st = 8 Motivate 2nd = 4 Classic Conquest 3rd = 3 Captured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Lignite Girl | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:52 | 1st = 2 Lignite Girl 2nd = 8 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 1 Taylas Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Big Zap | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Big Zap 2nd = 5 All Silver 3rd = 8 Princely Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Bit Hot Rusty | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:44 | 1st = 6 Bit Hot Rusty 2nd = 7 Kinlochs Way 3rd = 5 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Ocean Star | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:40 | 1st = 11 Ocean Star 2nd = 14 Great Delight 3rd = 1 Ashalar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Outinequa | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Outinequa 2nd = 6 My Apache Gold 3rd = 5 Village Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Fair Cruzin | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 8 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 1 Malcy 3rd = 4 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Spring Zuma | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Spring Zuma 2nd = 2 Little Dippa 3rd = 6 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Geoff | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:28 | 1st = 9 Geoff 2nd = 11 Poets Choice 3rd = 3 Rothstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Ariel | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:27 | 1st = 6 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 8 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 4 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Shogun Lady | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Shogun Lady 2nd = 4 Fiasco 3rd = 1 Wynburn Lucre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 All Assured | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:20 | 1st = 7 All Assured 2nd = 3 Lerwick 3rd = 5 Boutique Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Mc Lovin | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 4 Mc Lovin 2nd = 2 Uno Shay 3rd = 8 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Stackem Fast | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:17 | 1st = 2 Stackem Fast 2nd = 6 Cameroon 3rd = 3 Bana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Jewel Eagle | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:12 | 1st = 1 Jewel Eagle 2nd = 2 Albie Jay 3rd = 5 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Diddys Ale | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:09 | 1st = 5 Diddys Ale 2nd = 7 Stylish Morgan 3rd = 4 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Justines Amore | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:04 | 1st = 4 Justines Amore 2nd = 10 Chalcis 3rd = 6 Agent Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Grayson Blue | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 4 Grayson Blue 2nd = 1 Sheza Gamble 3rd = 5 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Prospect | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Prospect 2nd = 5 Maggies Memory 3rd = 9 Fursty Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Delightful Son | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:53 | 1st = 2 Delightful Son 2nd = 6 Perfect Rush 3rd = 4 Langer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Know Jinx | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:52 | 1st = 2 Know Jinx 2nd = 4 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 1 Opawa Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 13 Wide Acclaim | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 13 Wide Acclaim 2nd = 3 Elemenohpee 3rd = 2 Dark Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Jinja Billy | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Jinja Billy 2nd = 7 Technic 3rd = 3 Jewel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:42 | 1st = 9 Jack In Black 2nd = 3 Tango Magic 3rd = 7 Spring Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Know Salute | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:35 | 1st = 7 Know Salute 2nd = 4 Roadworks 3rd = 5 Kyla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Ballyronan | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 6 Ballyronan 2nd = 3 Luvstuenthral 3rd = 8 Waikare Aristocrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Another Liz | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 1 Another Liz 2nd = 8 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Vacanza Mia | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:18 | 1st = 7 Vacanza Mia 2nd = 12 Motown Blues 3rd = 11 Felicette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 No Bro | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 No Bro 2nd = 1 Terra Mondo 3rd = 8 Firemans Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 More Caviar | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:10 | 1st = 5 More Caviar 2nd = 9 Murrumbidgee 3rd = 2 Vince The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Tell The Boys | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:06 | 1st = 8 Tell The Boys 2nd = 6 Sacajawea 3rd = 1 Jackpot Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Opawa Darcee | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 12:00 | 1st = 6 Opawa Darcee 2nd = 9 Brandish 3rd = 2 Bella Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Classy Crissi | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 11:45 | 1st = 7 Classy Crissi 2nd = 2 Faithful Act 3rd = 3 Hes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 What I Like | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 11:41 | 1st = 7 What I Like 2nd = 4 Ambilight 3rd = 6 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Opawa Loi | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 11:21 | 1st = 5 Opawa Loi 2nd = 2 Moon And Sea 3rd = 1 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Cabarita | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 11:01 | 1st = 1 Cabarita 2nd = 5 Homebush Riley 3rd = 6 Smash Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Shelly Mcbell | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 10:41 | 1st = 1 Shelly Mcbell 2nd = 6 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 2 Brindees Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Going Pronto | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 10:21 | 1st = 2 Going Pronto 2nd = 1 Harden Faster 3rd = 8 Hyde Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Nina Baxter | ||
Tue Jul 28 2015 10:01 | 1st = 7 Nina Baxter 2nd = 3 Private Action 3rd = 2 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Punch It | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:42 | 1st = 4 Punch It 2nd = 2 Sisco Fiasco 3rd = 6 Dundas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:39 | 1st = 8 Turning Tables 2nd = 4 Sam Bury 3rd = 7 Wheres Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Strezlecki Wildone | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:32 | 1st = 6 Strezlecki Wildone 2nd = 7 Odins Call Girl 3rd = 3 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Alexis Kelton | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:27 | 1st = 4 Alexis Kelton 2nd = 7 Why Not Wayne 3rd = 1 Esparza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Royal Oak | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 6 Royal Oak 2nd = 8 Bugatti Black 3rd = 5 Lukey Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 My Diego | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 My Diego 2nd = 4 Colrob Girl 3rd = 6 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 3 Amaro Bale 3rd = 7 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 El Jays Magic | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 7 El Jays Magic 2nd = 5 Clamorous 3rd = 1 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Smashing Waves | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 3 Smashing Waves 2nd = 7 Olivers Guess 3rd = 4 Overflow Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 All Rivers Run | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 2 All Rivers Run 2nd = 9 Winged Elite 3rd = 5 Billys Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Beyond Today | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Beyond Today 2nd = 6 Darcon Dash 3rd = 4 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Riley James | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 6 Riley James 2nd = 1 Illawong Fantasia 3rd = 9 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Ronray Spirit | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 5 Margins 3rd = 2 Schumacher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 4 Elite Effort 2nd = 2 Hanson Harley 3rd = 6 Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Carumbi | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:38 | 1st = 8 Carumbi 2nd = 2 Glendale Sugar 3rd = 5 Huntress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Shanaes Magic | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 2 Sake Rocks 3rd = 1 Modern Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Palmisano | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Palmisano 2nd = 2 Our Maddys Star 3rd = 5 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Pure Gassed | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Pure Gassed 2nd = 6 Bombora Flash 3rd = 4 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Reno Rebel | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 1 Reno Rebel 2nd = 4 Zipping Spice 3rd = 3 Wendell Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Fernando Bale | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 1 Fernando Bale 2nd = 2 Dear Darcey 3rd = 8 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Madd Nitro | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:19 | 1st = 8 Madd Nitro 2nd = 7 Barba Magic 3rd = 6 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Beachstar | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 6 Beachstar 2nd = 1 Skippy Rascal 3rd = 7 Centonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Sapphire Madam | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:15 | 1st = 3 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 2 Bee Man 3rd = 5 Mister Wentworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Paso Apaso | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:12 | 1st = 2 Paso Apaso 2nd = 7 Kapalua 3rd = 3 She Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Wadelock Latte | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:09 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Latte 2nd = 4 Secret Gun 3rd = 6 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Aha Mcbain | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:06 | 1st = 1 Aha Mcbain 2nd = 4 Taser Mcbain 3rd = 2 Bangor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Breathing Fire | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 20:03 | 1st = 6 Breathing Fire 2nd = 3 Lamia Bale 3rd = 9 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Red Hot Asset | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:59 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Asset 2nd = 6 Collidon 3rd = 5 Black Shamballa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Mister Lennox 2nd = 5 Belliciouslips 3rd = 11 Jodila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Berocca Bear | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Berocca Bear 2nd = 8 Taliesin Simmo 3rd = 7 Berridale Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Dayseas Rigg | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Rigg 2nd = 5 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 3 Our Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Mcray | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:49 | 1st = 4 Mcray 2nd = 1 Judys My Name 3rd = 2 Fringe Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 9 Three Mugs In | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:47 | 1st = 9 Three Mugs In 2nd = 4 Morior Invictus 3rd = 2 Part Time Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 1 Feikuai Molly 3rd = 4 Star Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Shared Equity | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Shared Equity 2nd = 2 Spring Missile 3rd = 4 Luca Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Blame Sue | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:39 | 1st = 1 Blame Sue 2nd = 3 Marble Gem 3rd = 2 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 No Condiments | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:36 | 1st = 8 No Condiments 2nd = 1 Miss Bedlam 3rd = 4 Strong Features |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Elsewhere | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:33 | 1st = 5 Elsewhere 2nd = 1 Eye Ball Paul 3rd = 2 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 No Undies Sundie | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 2 No Undies Sundie 2nd = 4 Drunk Artist 3rd = 1 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ball Alley Annie | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Ball Alley Annie 2nd = 7 Kiowa King 3rd = 2 He Said Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Sweet It Is | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sweet It Is 2nd = 6 Coulta Rock 3rd = 3 Pride Of Egypt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Billos Pick | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:22 | 1st = 7 Billos Pick 2nd = 6 Dyna Villa 3rd = 3 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 10 Ona Rocky Beach | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 10 Ona Rocky Beach 2nd = 8 Primo Tapia 3rd = 6 Christian Torado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:14 | 1st = 5 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 2 Country Heat 3rd = 6 Blackwood Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Emerley Tricks | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Emerley Tricks 2nd = 3 Princess Tee 3rd = 6 Rellim Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mariners Beach | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Mariners Beach 2nd = 5 Knock For Me 3rd = 8 Dayseas Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Juan Diego | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 8 Juan Diego 2nd = 1 Oops 3rd = 4 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Fearless John | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:59 | 1st = 3 Fearless John 2nd = 8 Allen Deed 3rd = 7 Estranged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Gladys Corner | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Gladys Corner 2nd = 8 Jak And Boss 3rd = 5 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Ken Two Stars | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:54 | 1st = 4 Ken Two Stars 2nd = 3 Kvitova Leis 3rd = 2 Striker Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Country Doll | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 2 Country Doll 2nd = 3 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 7 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Smashniak Class | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:49 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Class 2nd = 5 Cosmic Taleya 3rd = 6 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Virginia Rose | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:46 | 1st = 8 Virginia Rose 2nd = 7 Oakmont Malawi 3rd = 1 Galloping Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 1 Tascott Lady | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:41 | 1st = 1 Tascott Lady 2nd = 3 Carmels Rose 3rd = 4 Alessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Paua To Roar | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:38 | 1st = 2 Paua To Roar 2nd = 7 Azza Azza Azza 3rd = 8 Stop Moochin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Rockets Mum | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 6 Rockets Mum 2nd = 5 Hurricane Spirit 3rd = 8 Royal Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Stormy Benno | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:32 | 1st = 6 Stormy Benno 2nd = 2 Bumptious 3rd = 8 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Tiger Whelan | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:27 | 1st = 7 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 2 Zenergy 3rd = 8 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lady Corsair | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Lady Corsair 2nd = 8 Okas Angel 3rd = 6 Cool Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:22 | 1st = 5 Boltnmach 2nd = 1 Tango Terrific 3rd = 8 Thatswhatshesaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Magic Earner | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:19 | 1st = 7 Magic Earner 2nd = 1 Mo Town San 3rd = 6 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Supper Club | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:16 | 1st = 7 Supper Club 2nd = 9 Myziel 3rd = 6 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Smart As A Fox | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:15 | 1st = 4 Smart As A Fox 2nd = 8 Fair Achiever 3rd = 2 Master Beckett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Clever Chloe | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:11 | 1st = 5 Clever Chloe 2nd = 1 Emotion Sickness 3rd = 7 Blaze Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:08 | 1st = 8 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 5 Social Dancer 3rd = 1 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 13 Rumbustious | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:06 | 1st = 13 Rumbustious 2nd = 11 Baltimore Boy 3rd = 10 Illawong Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:03 | 1st = 8 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 7 Akina Akeira 3rd = 4 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Saahd | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 2 Saahd 2nd = 5 Blue Mccool 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Fioki | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 11 Fioki 2nd = 1 Zumba Bromac 3rd = 10 Iden Makin Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Ibrox Star | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:49 | 1st = 5 Ibrox Star 2nd = 8 Dezzys Girl 3rd = 1 Royal Yacht |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Pharomac | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:45 | 1st = 7 Pharomac 2nd = 3 Prost 3rd = 2 Rafferty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Hanging In There | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:41 | 1st = 5 Hanging In There 2nd = 8 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 1 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Laforce | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:36 | 1st = 2 Laforce 2nd = 8 Dawson Street 3rd = 10 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Mint Burst | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:33 | 1st = 6 Mint Burst 2nd = 1 Kantega 3rd = 4 Night Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Eden Leeon | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 8 Eden Leeon 2nd = 7 Matty Are 3rd = 6 Whata Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 5 Aston Sloan 2nd = 6 Mega Torque 3rd = 2 Kiss My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 12 Luda | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:19 | 1st = 12 Luda 2nd = 11 Ocean Diva 3rd = 8 Our Artistic Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Venerdi | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:15 | 1st = 4 Venerdi 2nd = 1 Tom Almighty 3rd = 7 Passages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Shout Out Loud | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:12 | 1st = 7 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 5 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:09 | 1st = 6 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 5 Angus Izmir 3rd = 4 Ding Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Henry Lee | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:05 | 1st = 8 Henry Lee 2nd = 6 Transkei Warrior 3rd = 10 Fairy Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 Nuggetpan | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 6 Nuggetpan 2nd = 10 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Call Me Gee | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Call Me Gee 2nd = 3 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 2 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Lettucerockthem | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:52 | 1st = 9 Lettucerockthem 2nd = 11 Theartofconfusion 3rd = 12 My General Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Zupasonic | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:48 | 1st = 1 Zupasonic 2nd = 11 Topography 3rd = 3 Seul Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Small And Spicy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:43 | 1st = 5 Small And Spicy 2nd = 6 Totally Wild 3rd = 3 Major Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 A Good Heart | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:38 | 1st = 3 A Good Heart 2nd = 5 Laugharne 3rd = 4 Belfrey Bat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Evers Bale | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:36 | 1st = 1 Evers Bale 2nd = 2 Cuervo Shot 3rd = 8 Feel The Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:33 | 1st = 1 Hook Me Up 2nd = 2 Royal Spinner 3rd = 6 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 7 - 3 Dragon Hart | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:28 | 1st = 3 Dragon Hart 2nd = 1 Fooling 3rd = 4 Beg Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 2 Outback Ranger | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:23 | 1st = 2 Outback Ranger 2nd = 1 Irish Medley 3rd = 7 Sunset In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 10 Final Dream | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:18 | 1st = 10 Final Dream 2nd = 4 Mr Burns 3rd = 8 Cape Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Saintly Miss | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:16 | 1st = 2 Saintly Miss 2nd = 4 Accursos Fame 3rd = 6 Rowchester King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Monifieth | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:13 | 1st = 2 Monifieth 2nd = 4 Freyberg 3rd = 7 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Unsub Andy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:12 | 1st = 5 Unsub Andy 2nd = 1 Wobbler 3rd = 4 Dubsy Russell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Kept Woman | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:08 | 1st = 9 Kept Woman 2nd = 4 Stynes 3rd = 2 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 Sometime Soon 2nd = 8 Peaknuckle 3rd = 7 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 11 Devotive | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:03 | 1st = 11 Devotive 2nd = 8 Let Me Impress 3rd = 5 Prager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Teddys Moment | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 16:01 | 1st = 1 Teddys Moment 2nd = 2 Twist Away 3rd = 6 Botanic Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Flight In Space | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:59 | 1st = 4 Flight In Space 2nd = 8 The Brown One 3rd = 11 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Changing Lights | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 5 Changing Lights 2nd = 1 White Stinger 3rd = 4 Dashing Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 5 Miss Eejay | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Eejay 2nd = 1 Danouli 3rd = 6 Nullarbor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 6 - 1 Maurizio | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 1 Maurizio 2nd = 9 Dee Doubleyou 3rd = 2 The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 1 Hashtag Josh 3rd = 3 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 4 Beirut | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:46 | 1st = 4 Beirut 2nd = 3 Red Samurai 3rd = 9 Miss Burlesque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Chelsea Bird | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 6 Chelsea Bird 2nd = 8 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 4 Just Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 6 Failed Approach | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:42 | 1st = 6 Failed Approach 2nd = 7 Baldovino 3rd = 1 Jacakaizane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 5 Gothams Hero 3rd = 1 Final Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Kept Under Wraps | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:37 | 1st = 2 Kept Under Wraps 2nd = 6 Pompidou 3rd = 8 Mouse In The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 10 Dashing Dave | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:34 | 1st = 10 Dashing Dave 2nd = 8 Bush Wacked 3rd = 1 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Pure Karma | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:33 | 1st = 5 Pure Karma 2nd = 8 Lordfontein 3rd = 4 Pemberley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Untraceable | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:31 | 1st = 3 Untraceable 2nd = 4 Premier Osti 3rd = 1 Jannik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Kyleena | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:28 | 1st = 1 Kyleena 2nd = 5 Riddle 3rd = 3 Grand Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:28 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jack 2nd = 8 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 3 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Direct Hit | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:25 | 1st = 1 Direct Hit 2nd = 7 Ginlees Prince 3rd = 8 Diablo Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 In Ernest | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:24 | 1st = 4 In Ernest 2nd = 9 Siderlite 3rd = 1 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 2 Back On Track | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:19 | 1st = 2 Back On Track 2nd = 3 Kiora 3rd = 7 Leathals Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 5 - 1 Green Anchor | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:15 | 1st = 1 Green Anchor 2nd = 5 Family Freeze 3rd = 2 Released |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Bohaba Girl | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:14 | 1st = 6 Bohaba Girl 2nd = 3 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 2 Jetsun Jinny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 1 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:11 | 1st = 1 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 9 Maddison 3rd = 11 Liberated Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Zipping Cash | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:09 | 1st = 4 Zipping Cash 2nd = 1 Allen Portland 3rd = 2 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 4 Fair Call | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:07 | 1st = 4 Fair Call 2nd = 5 Azulejos 3rd = 8 Yarragee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 6 Thanks Tubby 3rd = 8 Lektra Cooked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Supersonic Miss | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:02 | 1st = 4 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 3 Ameretto 3rd = 7 Bamako Mali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Kians Hybrid | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 15:00 | 1st = 3 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 7 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 8 Zipping Electra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Heza Bargain | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:58 | 1st = 1 Heza Bargain 2nd = 18 Napayshini 3rd = 15 Trouble In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Jetsun Quaker | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:56 | 1st = 7 Jetsun Quaker 2nd = 6 Lets Go Lettie 3rd = 8 Carats Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Our Mate Charlie | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:53 | 1st = 3 Our Mate Charlie 2nd = 10 Trifles 3rd = 7 Mlady Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:49 | 1st = 4 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 8 Moss My Name 3rd = 5 Speedreader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Go Go Treetment | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:49 | 1st = 8 Go Go Treetment 2nd = 4 Tollbar 3rd = 3 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Big Black Rusty | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:46 | 1st = 1 Big Black Rusty 2nd = 3 Mega Moment 3rd = 2 Sparkling Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 9 Bel Casa | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:44 | 1st = 9 Bel Casa 2nd = 2 Bianmagic 3rd = 3 Warraside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Cosmic Kade | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Kade 2nd = 2 Pink Martini 3rd = 1 Seths Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 4 - 2 Shekou | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Shekou 2nd = 3 Mals Pride 3rd = 7 Tieres Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 5 Bright Star 2nd = 8 Looks All Good 3rd = 2 Double Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 4 Statue Of Warriors | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:36 | 1st = 4 Statue Of Warriors 2nd = 1 Maconsilia 3rd = 8 Rose Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:34 | 1st = 6 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 8 Allen Membo 3rd = 7 Idaho Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Budderoo Dragon | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:32 | 1st = 2 Budderoo Dragon 2nd = 8 Imminent 3rd = 6 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Abbeys Hand | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 2 Abbeys Hand 2nd = 7 Fiesty Fairy 3rd = 4 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Shannonsablast | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:27 | 1st = 7 Shannonsablast 2nd = 5 Stormont Czar 3rd = 12 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Zambora Storm | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Zambora Storm 2nd = 7 Money Come Back 3rd = 4 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Beau Rada | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:23 | 1st = 2 Beau Rada 2nd = 7 Fulcrum 3rd = 13 Real Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Miss Velocette | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:20 | 1st = 2 Miss Velocette 2nd = 8 Cool Marlow 3rd = 5 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:17 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 3 Laxton 3rd = 7 Mepunga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Toffee Rain | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:14 | 1st = 3 Toffee Rain 2nd = 4 Zupaflirt 3rd = 7 Duke Of Nullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 4 Western Art | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:11 | 1st = 4 Western Art 2nd = 9 Mighty Mara 3rd = 2 Party Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 5 Combat Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:09 | 1st = 5 Combat Dancer 2nd = 8 Ellascent 3rd = 11 Ultra Vires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:09 | 1st = 8 Cryers Fred 2nd = 2 Penny Blossom 3rd = 1 Eye Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:06 | 1st = 4 Soldier Spy 2nd = 7 About To Peak 3rd = 3 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 3 - 4 Livingston | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:05 | 1st = 4 Livingston 2nd = 1 Blanchard Bloom 3rd = 2 San Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Jay Low | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:03 | 1st = 4 Jay Low 2nd = 1 Call Me Blue 3rd = 2 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 11 Divine Denona | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 14:01 | 1st = 11 Divine Denona 2nd = 7 Rapete 3rd = 2 Walloon Region |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 10 - 1 Mihaia | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:59 | 1st = 1 Mihaia 2nd = 12 Imdaone 3rd = 8 Rustana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Bill N Eve | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Bill N Eve 2nd = 5 Katys Revenge 3rd = 7 Akiko Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:52 | 1st = 3 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 11 Match In Heaven 3rd = 6 El Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Viscount Vane | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:50 | 1st = 2 Viscount Vane 2nd = 1 Red River Rufus 3rd = 4 Southwood Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sea King | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:48 | 1st = 2 Sea King 2nd = 6 Valediction 3rd = 4 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Popcorn Sutton | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:45 | 1st = 3 Popcorn Sutton 2nd = 9 Opawa Venus 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:42 | 1st = 4 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 7 Dozer Tron 3rd = 8 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 13 Brave Jay | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:39 | 1st = 13 Brave Jay 2nd = 2 Buck Rogers 3rd = 4 Campfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 12 Harrysul | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:36 | 1st = 12 Harrysul 2nd = 1 Arran Chief 3rd = 10 Sunny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Scenic Grey | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:34 | 1st = 2 Scenic Grey 2nd = 10 Hunted 3rd = 7 Whyclass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Dwaynes Shout | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:32 | 1st = 1 Dwaynes Shout 2nd = 4 Ima Blaze 3rd = 2 Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 2 - 2 Regal Roth | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:30 | 1st = 2 Regal Roth 2nd = 4 Rockette Rocket 3rd = 9 Hamunaptra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Opawa Shackley | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:27 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 5 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 4 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Famelist | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Famelist 2nd = 8 Satellite Miss 3rd = 2 Senor Juez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 9 Nighean | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:24 | 1st = 9 Nighean 2nd = 4 Raaj 3rd = 7 Oreillys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 4 Wild Irish Boy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Wild Irish Boy 2nd = 3 Rhomlo 3rd = 5 Crown Me Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Barada | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:21 | 1st = 2 Barada 2nd = 1 Hardaway Tiara 3rd = 6 Dromores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Heavens Trend | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:17 | 1st = 3 Heavens Trend 2nd = 1 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 8 Boundtobemad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:15 | 1st = 2 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 4 Mrs Punting 3rd = 3 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Zuhayr | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:13 | 1st = 9 Zuhayr 2nd = 2 Fieldmaster 3rd = 12 Tuscan Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Hurricane Bertha | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:12 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Bertha 2nd = 7 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 4 Glenville Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Mickey Tee | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:09 | 1st = 6 Mickey Tee 2nd = 8 Brendans Puzzle 3rd = 1 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Omega Clover | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:06 | 1st = 8 Omega Clover 2nd = 7 Hermoso 3rd = 6 Rusty Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Maggiolata | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:04 | 1st = 9 Maggiolata 2nd = 15 Click Your Heels 3rd = 1 Blowdakitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 13 Mighty Peruvian | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 13:02 | 1st = 13 Mighty Peruvian 2nd = 9 River Black 3rd = 8 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 4 Bonny Blonde | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:59 | 1st = 4 Bonny Blonde 2nd = 8 Monicas Machine 3rd = 6 Joyful Edict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Aprils My Mum | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:57 | 1st = 4 Aprils My Mum 2nd = 1 Herschke 3rd = 8 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Atherton Race 1 - 4 Blazing Ally | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:55 | 1st = 4 Blazing Ally 2nd = 1 Man Of Business 3rd = 6 Monashee Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Blushing Belle | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:52 | 1st = 4 Blushing Belle 2nd = 8 Unova Bale 3rd = 1 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 4 I Like Ike | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:51 | 1st = 4 I Like Ike 2nd = 2 Delightful Son 3rd = 3 Gonstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 4 High Society | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:49 | 1st = 4 High Society 2nd = 1 Mistaar 3rd = 2 Nottoobad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 1 Aidan Anthony | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:47 | 1st = 1 Aidan Anthony 2nd = 5 Excellent Oratorio 3rd = 8 Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Oscar | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 5 Oscar 2nd = 6 Sharni Rose 3rd = 1 Collita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Parisian Chic | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:42 | 1st = 2 Parisian Chic 2nd = 4 Hudson Bay 3rd = 6 War Dan Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Fresco Star | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:39 | 1st = 1 Fresco Star 2nd = 8 Sacred Can You 3rd = 6 Multicam Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Vatuvei | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:38 | 1st = 2 Vatuvei 2nd = 4 Zataglio 3rd = 5 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Rambunctious | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:34 | 1st = 1 Rambunctious 2nd = 10 Rusty Knife 3rd = 2 Red Hot Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Strada Prince | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:29 | 1st = 10 Strada Prince 2nd = 13 Welcome Art 3rd = 8 Ready To Provide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Change Time | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:26 | 1st = 9 Change Time 2nd = 6 Nikola 3rd = 8 Smoken Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Shot Of Cain | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:24 | 1st = 8 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 3 Banjo Bullet 3rd = 7 Lady Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Albie Jay | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:19 | 1st = 4 Albie Jay 2nd = 2 Opawa Diesel 3rd = 3 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 6 My Moochie | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:16 | 1st = 6 My Moochie 2nd = 7 Scintiller 3rd = 5 Manhattan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Mr Knowitall | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Knowitall 2nd = 5 The Canon 3rd = 9 Princess Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 5 Painted Warrior | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:12 | 1st = 5 Painted Warrior 2nd = 1 Chantilly Prince 3rd = 3 Lion Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Justines Amore | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:07 | 1st = 3 Justines Amore 2nd = 5 Maximiser 3rd = 2 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Boofa Jack | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:04 | 1st = 1 Boofa Jack 2nd = 8 Canya Keato 3rd = 6 Flash Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Compelled | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 12:00 | 1st = 2 Compelled 2nd = 3 Encosta Rossa 3rd = 5 Paraggi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 Mr Meddle | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:57 | 1st = 9 Mr Meddle 2nd = 6 Stunin Dude 3rd = 14 Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Baradine Bound | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:53 | 1st = 5 Baradine Bound 2nd = 7 Ice Cream Lady 3rd = 8 Iona Nicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Ugo Flash | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:50 | 1st = 6 Ugo Flash 2nd = 7 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 5 Opawa Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 3 Sir Lopez | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:45 | 1st = 3 Sir Lopez 2nd = 8 Bellissima Miss 3rd = 6 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 2 Letmeby | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:40 | 1st = 2 Letmeby 2nd = 1 Reka 3rd = 6 Flavour Flav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Flying Amelia | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:32 | 1st = 5 Flying Amelia 2nd = 8 Lagoon May 3rd = 1 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 5 Livura | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:22 | 1st = 5 Livura 2nd = 6 Zin Zan 3rd = 4 Tintinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mystic Action | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:14 | 1st = 2 Mystic Action 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Witch 3rd = 4 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 1 Henry Tudor | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 11:10 | 1st = 1 Henry Tudor 2nd = 7 Bagsagold 3rd = 5 Darting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:57 | 1st = 5 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 3 Backchat Harry 3rd = 1 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Albuquerque | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:47 | 1st = 3 Albuquerque 2nd = 10 Happy Heidi 3rd = 8 Florin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Unreliable Andy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:40 | 1st = 7 Unreliable Andy 2nd = 3 Showroom 3rd = 6 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 4 Ima Dancer | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:35 | 1st = 4 Ima Dancer 2nd = 3 Eyeslucky 3rd = 12 Shimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Boston Billy | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:24 | 1st = 4 Boston Billy 2nd = 1 Another Liz 3rd = 6 Plutonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Tessas Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:15 | 1st = 9 Tessas Rocket 2nd = 3 Unyielding Spirit 3rd = 7 Nicaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Infernal Majesty | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:05 | 1st = 6 Infernal Majesty 2nd = 2 Private Action 3rd = 3 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Bransome | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 10:00 | 1st = 2 Bransome 2nd = 9 Tranky Doo 3rd = 11 Rarooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 3 Like A Prayer | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 9:50 | 1st = 3 Like A Prayer 2nd = 2 Black Regal Princess 3rd = 12 Livadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 7 Charleston Girl | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 9:30 | 1st = 7 Charleston Girl 2nd = 1 Lucky Boy 3rd = 12 The Secrets Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 9 Seel The Deal | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 9:25 | 1st = 9 Seel The Deal 2nd = 2 Gucci Cavallo 3rd = 8 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 12 Contella | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 9:00 | 1st = 12 Contella 2nd = 2 Henley Park 3rd = 5 South Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 9 Laaffaire | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 8:55 | 1st = 9 Laaffaire 2nd = 7 Buster Abbott 3rd = 10 Mariposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 All Strung Out | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 0:37 | 1st = 1 All Strung Out 2nd = 3 Houdini Monelli 3rd = 7 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Enfield Mask | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 0:17 | 1st = 4 Enfield Mask 2nd = 8 Provincial Bear 3rd = 2 Kid Marly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Special Jim | ||
Sun Jun 28 2015 0:02 | 1st = 1 Special Jim 2nd = 4 Rockin Robin 3rd = 5 Politician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Volantis | ||
Thu May 28 2015 23:57 | 1st = 4 Volantis 2nd = 1 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 6 Dollstan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Thu May 28 2015 23:37 | 1st = 1 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 6 Missoni 3rd = 8 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Hot Cash | ||
Thu May 28 2015 23:17 | 1st = 5 Hot Cash 2nd = 8 Sienna Tux 3rd = 2 Rumour Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Fixate | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:58 | 1st = 6 Fixate 2nd = 1 Yaris Bale 3rd = 4 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:54 | 1st = 4 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 2 Pretty Cosmic 3rd = 8 Mellow And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Electric Impulse | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:50 | 1st = 7 Electric Impulse 2nd = 8 All Silver 3rd = 2 Yarramundi Hanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Prepossessing | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:46 | 1st = 1 Prepossessing 2nd = 4 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 2 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Tarn Star | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 8 Tarn Star 2nd = 2 Jetgun 3rd = 3 Underbelly Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:38 | 1st = 8 Lektra Concord 2nd = 1 Allen Gravion 3rd = 6 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Alotta Fantasy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:34 | 1st = 6 Alotta Fantasy 2nd = 1 Snapper Red 3rd = 2 Bellas Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 3 Zambora Brockie | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 6 Fawn Express 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lanny Bale | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:26 | 1st = 2 Lanny Bale 2nd = 4 Kalden Viseron 3rd = 3 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:22 | 1st = 6 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 2 Long View Belle 3rd = 5 Satanic Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 All Over | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:18 | 1st = 5 All Over 2nd = 4 Cerrone 3rd = 6 Twist Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Amaro Bale | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:14 | 1st = 5 Amaro Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Yemen 3rd = 3 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Tennessee Rock | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:11 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 3 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 2 Peebos Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Private Road | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 3 Private Road 2nd = 5 Dallybug 3rd = 6 Wichita Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Yiche | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 6 Yiche 2nd = 2 Allen Hodney 3rd = 7 Kalden Legenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 David John | ||
Thu May 28 2015 22:02 | 1st = 7 David John 2nd = 8 Coursing Bale 3rd = 3 Disco Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Hunter Beven | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:58 | 1st = 1 Hunter Beven 2nd = 8 Katakai 3rd = 3 Rose Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Shall She Rock | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 4 Shall She Rock 2nd = 2 Know Danger 3rd = 7 Nockabout Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Slayer Return | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 7 Slayer Return 2nd = 1 Minnie Impact 3rd = 6 Kawasaki Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Coco Lee | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:49 | 1st = 8 Coco Lee 2nd = 6 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 7 Songman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:47 | 2nd = 2 Phosbos 3rd = 8 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 The Ultimate Legacy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 The Ultimate Legacy 2nd = 2 Phosbos 3rd = 8 Most Admired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Miss Sueko | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Sueko 2nd = 2 Rue De Kahn 3rd = 3 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Galactic Viper | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:42 | 1st = 6 Galactic Viper 2nd = 3 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 7 Mrs Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Posh Fire | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:39 | 1st = 2 Posh Fire 2nd = 1 Maurie Baba 3rd = 8 Wynburn Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Samsara Lass | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:37 | 1st = 5 Samsara Lass 2nd = 2 Snitzel Von Krum 3rd = 8 Mag Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Lektra Outlaw | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 4 Lektra Outlaw 2nd = 8 Mepunga Armagh 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Sala Bella | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Sala Bella 2nd = 8 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 4 Golden Fist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Finedropofred | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 3 Finedropofred 2nd = 10 Ona Rocky Beach 3rd = 8 Tibytoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 7 Magic Maiden 2nd = 1 Melody Serenade 3rd = 5 Yogi Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Shady Ace | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Shady Ace 2nd = 3 Bedazzled Bead 3rd = 7 Urzu Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 8 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 7 Barnes Bay 3rd = 2 Antonio Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Dyna Villa | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:19 | 1st = 3 Dyna Villa 2nd = 1 Say Again 3rd = 8 Mepunga Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Chers Bettor Babe | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 3 Chers Bettor Babe 2nd = 6 Amanda Von 3rd = 1 Wandary Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Lillycette | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 6 Lillycette 2nd = 4 Cosmic Fire 3rd = 8 Midnight Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Angie Rocks | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:12 | 1st = 2 Angie Rocks 2nd = 7 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 4 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Keybow | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:09 | 1st = 2 Keybow 2nd = 7 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 1 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Unending | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:07 | 1st = 5 Unending 2nd = 2 Yoyo 3rd = 3 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Bulga Sprite | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 4 Bulga Sprite 2nd = 2 Gevalia 3rd = 5 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Psychotic Bob | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:02 | 1st = 7 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 8 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 5 Maintenance Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Glitzy Gal | ||
Thu May 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 2 Glitzy Gal 2nd = 7 Dream Always 3rd = 5 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Irelands Oyster | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 2 Irelands Oyster 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 4 Dunstall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Howzat Grace | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Howzat Grace 2nd = 8 Pinto Pronto 3rd = 7 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 No Diggity | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 4 No Diggity 2nd = 7 Divas Shadow 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Rock The World | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:49 | 1st = 5 Rock The World 2nd = 7 Erupting 3rd = 6 London Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Sally Fletcher | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 7 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 4 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 1 Big Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Whata Nice Size | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:45 | 1st = 6 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 3 Blue Scorpion 3rd = 7 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Uno Suzie | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:42 | 1st = 7 Uno Suzie 2nd = 4 Ashby Strike 3rd = 5 Vivian Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Grifter Bale | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:39 | 1st = 3 Grifter Bale 2nd = 1 Supersonic Hawk 3rd = 2 Young Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Omega Senor | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:37 | 1st = 1 Omega Senor 2nd = 4 Top End Bill 3rd = 5 Magic Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Bearville Wigi | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 1 Lapland 3rd = 5 Crimson Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Staceys Angel | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Staceys Angel 2nd = 8 Loose Lana 3rd = 3 Flying Beluga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Whenmechief | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Whenmechief 2nd = 11 Murranji Track 3rd = 7 One Knight Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Shanlyn Lucy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Lucy 2nd = 2 Love Affair 3rd = 5 Esparza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Oxley Rubey | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 6 Iva Vision 3rd = 1 Kidatee Croc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Syndicate | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Syndicate 2nd = 7 Prodigy 3rd = 2 Rare Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 New Job Jimmy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:19 | 1st = 1 New Job Jimmy 2nd = 6 Mazzetti 3rd = 8 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Ireby Betty | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 1 Ireby Betty 2nd = 3 Rock Post Scissors 3rd = 5 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Footluce Diva | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:14 | 1st = 5 Footluce Diva 2nd = 3 Winbrook 3rd = 7 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Big Jack Junior | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Big Jack Junior 2nd = 6 Aint She Pretty 3rd = 7 Krazy Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Beau Mambo | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 7 Beau Mambo 2nd = 4 Ringer 3rd = 6 Decanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 3 Stargate System 3rd = 8 Hougenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Bryvon | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:02 | 1st = 3 Bryvon 2nd = 1 Off The Property 3rd = 7 Hugh Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Captain Under Fire | ||
Thu May 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 4 Captain Under Fire 2nd = 5 Primo Tapia 3rd = 1 Highview Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Keep It Dark | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 7 Keep It Dark 2nd = 10 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 1 Fantastic Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lochinvar Akira | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Akira 2nd = 5 Ash Flash 3rd = 8 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Sapphire Quest | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 2 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 5 Locknane Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Remarkable | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:47 | 1st = 5 Remarkable 2nd = 8 Rich Virgin 3rd = 9 Return Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Elfen Bale | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 3 Elfen Bale 2nd = 6 Oakvale Flyer 3rd = 8 Dyna Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:42 | 1st = 4 Elusive Desire 2nd = 8 Skuzi 3rd = 6 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Road Angel | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Road Angel 2nd = 1 Pearl Kingdom 3rd = 7 Nino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Uncool Albert | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:37 | 1st = 2 Uncool Albert 2nd = 5 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 8 Sir Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Zenga Bale | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 6 Zenga Bale 2nd = 3 Dee Ivy 3rd = 2 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Skylarker | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 3 Skylarker 2nd = 2 Artistic Claire 3rd = 7 Vice Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Locknane Oscar | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 5 Locknane Oscar 2nd = 1 Gun Swinger 3rd = 7 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 6 Connors Rocket 3rd = 3 Aqua Vitae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 This Time Reba | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 This Time Reba 2nd = 2 Cardiac King 3rd = 7 No Callaratah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Three Tricks | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Three Tricks 2nd = 1 Shards Phoenix 3rd = 5 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Cro Cop | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 5 Cro Cop 2nd = 1 Southwood Jack 3rd = 7 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 3 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 6 Bamako Mali 3rd = 1 Bara Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Fantastic Roxy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:14 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Roxy 2nd = 1 Ragg 3rd = 8 Biffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Not Held | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:11 | 1st = 2 Not Held 2nd = 5 Spicy Peppa 3rd = 6 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Vapour Lee | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 5 Vapour Lee 2nd = 4 Cut Loose Max 3rd = 1 Flywheel Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Dragon Empire | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 7 Dragon Empire 2nd = 6 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 3 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Cogitate | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:02 | 1st = 6 Cogitate 2nd = 7 Sir Fire 3rd = 3 Environmentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Laforce | ||
Thu May 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 5 Laforce 2nd = 4 Shadow Spar 3rd = 8 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Velocity Shirl | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:58 | 1st = 1 Velocity Shirl 2nd = 7 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 4 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Bute Mach | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Bute Mach 2nd = 5 Sea Mc 3rd = 7 Art I Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Unconventional | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:50 | 1st = 7 Unconventional 2nd = 11 Scandalous Lady 3rd = 1 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Kennys Millions | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:47 | 1st = 1 Kennys Millions 2nd = 7 Derby Magic 3rd = 3 El Bee Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Kenandi Illusion | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:42 | 1st = 8 Kenandi Illusion 2nd = 1 Novappeal 3rd = 5 Shuteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Crankshaft | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:40 | 1st = 7 Crankshaft 2nd = 3 Mali Covek 3rd = 8 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Cool For Cash | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:37 | 1st = 1 Cool For Cash 2nd = 8 Total Platinum 3rd = 2 Jacks Bim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Altana Blue | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:32 | 1st = 7 Altana Blue 2nd = 9 Faenza 3rd = 1 Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Diligent Miss | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:29 | 1st = 6 Diligent Miss 2nd = 8 Toby Toblerone 3rd = 7 Rodarte Quayle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Astronomer | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:28 | 1st = 2 Astronomer 2nd = 5 Rimutoto Prince 3rd = 7 Cambio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Lachs Ambition | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:24 | 1st = 4 Lachs Ambition 2nd = 7 The Endeavour 3rd = 2 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Leas Shadow | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:21 | 1st = 5 Leas Shadow 2nd = 1 Extreme Tyco 3rd = 7 Jonnies Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Coming Back | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:17 | 1st = 1 Coming Back 2nd = 6 Paramour 3rd = 8 Mass Eye Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:13 | 1st = 3 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 8 Tungawonga 3rd = 6 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Mortenson | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:08 | 1st = 2 Mortenson 2nd = 3 Hooded Angel 3rd = 9 Highest Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Firebee | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Firebee 2nd = 6 Bub And Sonia 3rd = 8 Total Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Monseigneur | ||
Thu May 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 Monseigneur 2nd = 5 Dragon Lady 3rd = 3 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Morello | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:57 | 1st = 8 Morello 2nd = 5 Tat Jocko 3rd = 6 Velvet Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Rudiani | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 3 Rudiani 2nd = 8 Mckay 3rd = 10 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:49 | 1st = 2 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 5 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 1 Most Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Ohoka Royal | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:44 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 1 Mondo Seelster 3rd = 6 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Charge Ahead | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:40 | 1st = 1 Charge Ahead 2nd = 2 Flying Image 3rd = 7 Heavens Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Gotta Get Back | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 4 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 1 American Girl 3rd = 7 Reckless Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Scarrymcleary | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:32 | 1st = 1 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 9 Opawa Speed 3rd = 2 Sapphire Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Rettas Pride | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:29 | 1st = 7 Rettas Pride 2nd = 8 Falzoni 3rd = 6 Musical Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Accountability | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Accountability 2nd = 2 Ultimate Trump 3rd = 6 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Mendes | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Mendes 2nd = 3 Soul Maker 3rd = 8 Tango And Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Broken Spoke | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:15 | 1st = 8 Broken Spoke 2nd = 3 Roger Khan 3rd = 5 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Kaylas Tiger | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:12 | 1st = 5 Kaylas Tiger 2nd = 8 Wyembah Road 3rd = 4 Overflo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Baby Houseman | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:07 | 1st = 5 Baby Houseman 2nd = 7 Count Landeck 3rd = 8 Jessica Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Jiggly Legs | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:04 | 1st = 4 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 3 Dyna Ping 3rd = 5 Keep Warm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Hop On Hop Off | ||
Thu May 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Hop On Hop Off 2nd = 1 Bells Tower 3rd = 5 Flying Fath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Lady Black Jack | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 1 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 7 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 6 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Tinker King | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:54 | 1st = 2 Tinker King 2nd = 7 Jacobite Bean 3rd = 8 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Nics Best | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:49 | 1st = 8 Nics Best 2nd = 4 Dark Falcon 3rd = 3 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Wildebeast | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:45 | 1st = 1 Wildebeast 2nd = 3 Wide Eyed 3rd = 4 Creditable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Adamant | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:42 | 1st = 5 Adamant 2nd = 4 Marie Schrader 3rd = 8 Jess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Yogi Johnson | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:41 | 1st = 6 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 1 Gosimongo 3rd = 5 Philadelphia H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Awesome Mattjesty | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Awesome Mattjesty 2nd = 2 Another Fireball 3rd = 10 Thanknbonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 14 Blackjack Bella | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:35 | 1st = 14 Blackjack Bella 2nd = 7 Three Points 3rd = 13 Bourgeoisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Crash Connors | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Crash Connors 2nd = 8 Kaiser King 3rd = 1 Bow Dandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Hachem | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:28 | 1st = 9 Hachem 2nd = 6 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 10 Left In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Anhing Adingding | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:25 | 1st = 4 Anhing Adingding 2nd = 9 Entrechat 3rd = 8 Kazachka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Rumbalina | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:22 | 1st = 8 Rumbalina 2nd = 3 Zipping Morgan 3rd = 1 Rum Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Pure Strength | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:18 | 1st = 7 Pure Strength 2nd = 1 Kandidate 3rd = 2 Always Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Marenostro | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:15 | 1st = 4 Marenostro 2nd = 6 Captain Manering 3rd = 5 Anantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Trey Dish Licka | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:12 | 1st = 6 Trey Dish Licka 2nd = 1 Part Of You 3rd = 7 Natey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Bet On Black | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:11 | 1st = 2 Bet On Black 2nd = 3 Real Lucky 3rd = 7 Mighty Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Rainless | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:08 | 1st = 8 Rainless 2nd = 9 Grins Rendition 3rd = 10 Jewel Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Manila Academy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:05 | 1st = 5 Manila Academy 2nd = 4 Dioxides 3rd = 6 Absolutelyanything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Jordy Junior | ||
Thu May 28 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Jordy Junior 2nd = 7 Teddy Nitro 3rd = 8 Elite Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Our Pacquiao | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:58 | 1st = 6 Our Pacquiao 2nd = 7 Reddy Fire 3rd = 4 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 New York | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:55 | 1st = 2 New York 2nd = 11 Double Banger 3rd = 3 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Just Stopandstare | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 3 Just Stopandstare 2nd = 4 Mannaway 3rd = 7 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Sharp Spinner | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:47 | 1st = 1 Sharp Spinner 2nd = 11 Obsidian Jewel 3rd = 3 Alligen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Shes Smooth | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:45 | 1st = 4 Shes Smooth 2nd = 6 Idealistic 3rd = 1 Aquickone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 8 Soho Tokyo | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:42 | 1st = 8 Soho Tokyo 2nd = 7 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 5 Valens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Snow Hawke | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 8 Snow Hawke 2nd = 5 Mirror Bale 3rd = 2 Super Ballotelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 First Crush | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:38 | 1st = 3 First Crush 2nd = 2 Fastnet Isle 3rd = 10 Kineton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:33 | 1st = 6 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 4 My Crazy Ex 3rd = 5 Diamond Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Court Clown | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:29 | 1st = 5 Court Clown 2nd = 9 Javelentia 3rd = 6 Thankgodforfranc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Blast Away | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:27 | 1st = 3 Blast Away 2nd = 8 Mr Smart 3rd = 5 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Its The Gumpstar | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:24 | 1st = 3 Its The Gumpstar 2nd = 9 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 8 Gannicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 12 Tinys Legacy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 12 Tinys Legacy 2nd = 13 Ventic 3rd = 11 Search Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 10 Simply Stunning | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 10 Simply Stunning 2nd = 2 With A Vengeance 3rd = 9 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 6 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:15 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 7 Hush Your Majesty 3rd = 9 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Subi Central | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:12 | 1st = 6 Subi Central 2nd = 1 The Flirt 3rd = 10 Costa De Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Noaki Lynx | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 7 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 4 Looney Lucy 3rd = 8 Mr Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Don Alvaro | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:07 | 1st = 7 Don Alvaro 2nd = 8 Ponover 3rd = 10 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 12 Know How | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 12 Know How 2nd = 10 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 4 Hypernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Anita May | ||
Thu May 28 2015 15:01 | 1st = 2 Anita May 2nd = 3 Deronimo 3rd = 6 Zipping Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Thebattlesjusbegun | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:58 | 1st = 5 Thebattlesjusbegun 2nd = 3 Firenze 3rd = 1 Winsome Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Rivariva | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:54 | 1st = 1 Rivariva 2nd = 2 Murayanna 3rd = 5 Macho Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Ketuts Kaput | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:52 | 1st = 6 Ketuts Kaput 2nd = 5 Aerial Blitz 3rd = 7 Sofa So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 12 Soho Madeleine | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:49 | 1st = 12 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 4 Fleshing 3rd = 1 Emma Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Pass The Post | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:45 | 1st = 1 Pass The Post 2nd = 5 Scorpio 3rd = 8 La Consolidata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Tua | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:43 | 1st = 2 Tua 2nd = 7 Wussell 3rd = 8 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Famous Penny | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:40 | 1st = 1 Famous Penny 2nd = 5 Russian Revolution 3rd = 4 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Medom | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:37 | 1st = 4 Medom 2nd = 5 Trade West 3rd = 6 Trisasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 About To Peak | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:35 | 1st = 7 About To Peak 2nd = 6 Lisburn Gem 3rd = 8 Big Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Moto Kenny | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:32 | 1st = 5 Moto Kenny 2nd = 3 Mondo Sports 3rd = 1 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Fantasize | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:28 | 1st = 3 Fantasize 2nd = 1 Cosmopol 3rd = 7 Supercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Famous Style | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Famous Style 2nd = 3 Silver Steel 3rd = 1 Kanga Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Defence Got Jumped | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:23 | 1st = 8 Defence Got Jumped 2nd = 1 Miss Cosmos 3rd = 4 Herecomeskayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Shepiktus | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Shepiktus 2nd = 1 Terms Of Trade 3rd = 4 Mahrajaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Im Pumped | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:17 | 1st = 2 Im Pumped 3rd = 3 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:17 | 1st = 4 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 3 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Lively Luna | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:14 | 1st = 1 Lively Luna 2nd = 5 Bring On Lefty 3rd = 4 Belle Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 A Lotta Love | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 A Lotta Love 2nd = 5 Rose Dancer 3rd = 2 Azeema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Ritza Ruby | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:06 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 4 Mr Corsair 3rd = 8 Evidence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Hardaway Law | ||
Thu May 28 2015 14:00 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Law 2nd = 6 Tangible 3rd = 5 Major Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Innocent Game | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Innocent Game 2nd = 10 Tower Of Song 3rd = 1 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Black Frenzy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:51 | 1st = 6 Black Frenzy 2nd = 7 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 1 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Jodis Choice | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:48 | 1st = 7 Jodis Choice 2nd = 4 Vivacity 3rd = 3 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 13 Scarlet Jane | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:44 | 1st = 13 Scarlet Jane 2nd = 11 Lil Bit Greedy 3rd = 3 Mower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Awesome Fear | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:40 | 1st = 3 Awesome Fear 2nd = 7 Senor Vee Bee 3rd = 8 Tendency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 9 Moment Of Pride | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 9 Moment Of Pride 2nd = 8 Lauriston 3rd = 13 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Gauge This | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:31 | 1st = 3 Gauge This 2nd = 8 Bugatti Eagle 3rd = 7 Peta Pitstop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Mrs Clooney | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:27 | 1st = 7 Mrs Clooney 2nd = 8 Adrienne 3rd = 3 Another Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Splash Of White | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:23 | 1st = 8 Splash Of White 2nd = 2 Next Grange 3rd = 5 Topper Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Intrepid Way | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 1 Intrepid Way 2nd = 13 Meri Rani 3rd = 7 Salt Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Keramus | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:16 | 1st = 5 Keramus 2nd = 1 Little Regus 3rd = 6 Collecting Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:13 | 1st = 6 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 5 Calder Knight 3rd = 7 Shetland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Camacho | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:11 | 1st = 3 Camacho 2nd = 7 Magic Spring 3rd = 1 Altered Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Ekkareeza | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Ekkareeza 2nd = 2 Quick Assault 3rd = 5 Onemorenobledancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Inter Lucy | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Inter Lucy 2nd = 6 Invictus Ash 3rd = 5 Aqua Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Regatta Day | ||
Thu May 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 11 Regatta Day 2nd = 8 Bella Missile 3rd = 2 Blazing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Red Hot Fury | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:59 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Fury 2nd = 1 Ricks Terra 3rd = 2 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Spritely Charm | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:56 | 1st = 4 Spritely Charm 2nd = 2 Legs Like Elle 3rd = 1 Fine Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 1 Jacksstar | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:52 | 1st = 1 Jacksstar 2nd = 6 Bayrum 3rd = 3 Platinum Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 We Froff Dat | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:48 | 1st = 7 We Froff Dat 2nd = 3 Mincey Moo 3rd = 5 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Bradbury Lad | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:43 | 1st = 2 Bradbury Lad 2nd = 5 Raise A Red 3rd = 1 Country Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Inspector Spot | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:39 | 1st = 2 Inspector Spot 2nd = 7 Spud Gun 3rd = 1 Arbre Chene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Abdullah Dixie | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:36 | 1st = 1 Abdullah Dixie 2nd = 2 Laser Illusion 3rd = 6 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Chloes Entity | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:31 | 1st = 3 Chloes Entity 2nd = 7 Remember Train 3rd = 8 Aston Agile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Figlio | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 2 Figlio 2nd = 3 Kerrys Gift 3rd = 9 Streets Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Rosie | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:24 | 1st = 5 Opawa Rosie 2nd = 8 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 6 Opawa Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Defy Emotion | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:21 | 1st = 8 Defy Emotion 2nd = 3 Extreme Quality 3rd = 4 Queen Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 2 Keyora | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:17 | 1st = 2 Keyora 2nd = 8 Let Me Think 3rd = 3 Mr Darcees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Lisburn Star | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Lisburn Star 2nd = 8 Boofa Jack 3rd = 5 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Roaring To Win | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:08 | 1st = 2 Roaring To Win 2nd = 3 Azulejos 3rd = 6 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Zebidiah | ||
Thu May 28 2015 12:07 | 1st = 4 Zebidiah 2nd = 5 Hetfield 3rd = 3 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Camside Gold | ||
Thu May 28 2015 11:50 | 1st = 6 Camside Gold 2nd = 4 Quedrago 3rd = 9 Rusty Knife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Lawries Impact | ||
Thu May 28 2015 11:42 | 1st = 1 Lawries Impact 2nd = 4 Heavens Keep 3rd = 8 Vitalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Thu May 28 2015 11:33 | 1st = 4 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 3 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 6 Spider Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Thu May 28 2015 11:16 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 8 Kingman 3rd = 2 Budgie Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 3 Aide Memoire | ||
Thu May 28 2015 11:08 | 1st = 3 Aide Memoire 2nd = 1 Talk The Torque 3rd = 4 Caught Behind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Ugo Flash | ||
Thu May 28 2015 10:59 | 1st = 2 Ugo Flash 2nd = 10 Opawa Rocky 3rd = 8 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Berridale King | ||
Thu May 28 2015 10:41 | 1st = 8 Berridale King 2nd = 6 Kyla Rose 3rd = 3 Billy West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Jolly Girl | ||
Thu May 28 2015 10:33 | 1st = 4 Jolly Girl 2nd = 2 Chateau Maroux 3rd = 3 Elusive Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Tina | ||
Thu May 28 2015 10:24 | 1st = 7 Tina 2nd = 8 Will Excite 3rd = 6 Tepirita Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Goldstar Junior | ||
Thu May 28 2015 10:07 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Junior 2nd = 4 Know Clown 3rd = 5 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Upper Cut | ||
Thu May 28 2015 10:00 | 1st = 1 Upper Cut 2nd = 7 Ma Belle Kate 3rd = 2 Te Matas Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Miss Debello | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 23:42 | 1st = 8 Miss Debello 2nd = 6 Top Deck 3rd = 1 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Tamba Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 23:22 | 1st = 6 Tamba Gundi 2nd = 3 Are We Dancers 3rd = 2 Elite Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Rockin Rolly | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 23:02 | 1st = 1 Rockin Rolly 2nd = 5 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 3 Dream Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 9 Classical Stream | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:45 | 1st = 9 Classical Stream 2nd = 5 Memphis Bomber 3rd = 7 Imtakincareofbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Venus Fly High | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 5 Venus Fly High 2nd = 4 West On Betty 3rd = 7 Magic Movie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Hail Storming | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:32 | 1st = 5 Hail Storming 2nd = 1 Bashir 3rd = 3 Black Samsara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Boronia Patch | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:25 | 1st = 8 Boronia Patch 2nd = 7 Our Zafonic 3rd = 3 Mister Hellannoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 7 Maria De Cee | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:23 | 1st = 7 Maria De Cee 2nd = 4 Snake Proof 3rd = 6 Belle Sind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Betta Go Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:20 | 1st = 5 Betta Go Bolt 2nd = 2 Adda Spoilt Pomme 3rd = 8 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Shameless Bandit | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 6 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 8 Short Cake Cloud 3rd = 2 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Secret Flight | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 4 Secret Flight 2nd = 5 Pancho Cruz 3rd = 1 Bush Whacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:04 | 1st = 8 Sindaryn 2nd = 6 All But Centre 3rd = 1 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Dumb Bullett | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 6 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 2 Fashion Mags 3rd = 1 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Conspiracy | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:56 | 1st = 2 Conspiracy 2nd = 5 Mendes 3rd = 8 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Party Man | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 5 Party Man 2nd = 7 King Schultz 3rd = 4 Kidatee Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 That Is Correct | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:47 | 1st = 2 That Is Correct 2nd = 4 Tyler Diamond 3rd = 3 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Ronny | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:44 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Ronny 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Camila 3rd = 4 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Sleepy Mime | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:41 | 1st = 7 Sleepy Mime 2nd = 6 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 3 Maywyns Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Tessa Gundi | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Tessa Gundi 2nd = 2 Casual Steak 3rd = 5 Django Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 1 Wild Wright 3rd = 2 Allen Quarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Murranji Track | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 8 Murranji Track 2nd = 2 Artistic Claire 3rd = 4 Eastwood Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Vibes Window | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 8 Vibes Window 2nd = 4 Gazza Lyndan 3rd = 7 Dustorm Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Entreaty | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 5 Entreaty 2nd = 1 Cruzin Wham 3rd = 8 Currawong Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Supermac | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 5 Supermac 2nd = 6 Abbis Princess 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Hilo Rex | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:17 | 1st = 4 Hilo Rex 2nd = 5 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 11 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Senor Fitz | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:14 | 1st = 1 Senor Fitz 2nd = 9 Winning Command 3rd = 10 Chancey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Bowl em Out | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:11 | 1st = 4 Bowl em Out 2nd = 5 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 6 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Hildas Best | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 3 Hildas Best 2nd = 1 Sake Rocks 3rd = 8 Sassy Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Sweet Lolly | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 8 Cooper Trooper 3rd = 7 Collision Post |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Trysomemagic | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 1 Trysomemagic 2nd = 6 Finedropofred 3rd = 7 Mcardles Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Poised To Pounce | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 5 Poised To Pounce 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 3 Mingela Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Staceys Angel | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Staceys Angel 2nd = 1 Magic Mundy 3rd = 7 Kalden Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Hes Panicken | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 7 Hes Panicken 2nd = 3 Awesome Grunt 3rd = 8 Scintillating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Awesome Desire | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:47 | 1st = 2 Awesome Desire 2nd = 5 Flyin The Ointment 3rd = 1 Nightwatch Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Stella Nights | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Stella Nights 2nd = 3 Phantom Reign 3rd = 6 Eleazar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Certainty | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 3 Certainty 2nd = 4 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 5 Tinas Dilema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Gunnadoo Secret | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Secret 2nd = 3 Scorpio Jay 3rd = 1 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Wizard Fun | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 1 Wizard Fun 2nd = 4 Nickanator 3rd = 3 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Tibytoa | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Tibytoa 2nd = 3 One Knight Stand 3rd = 6 Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Tricky Mover | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 4 Tricky Mover 2nd = 3 Ivy Lane 3rd = 7 Peregon Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Spanish Queen | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 5 Spanish Queen 2nd = 6 Robell Escape 3rd = 1 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Army Surplus | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 6 Army Surplus 2nd = 3 Victory Belle 3rd = 1 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Damondo | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:17 | 1st = 12 Damondo 2nd = 8 Nediak 3rd = 5 Debt Free Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 William Mac | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:14 | 1st = 7 William Mac 2nd = 8 King Rockstar 3rd = 3 Buckled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Cyclone Beaver | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:11 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Beaver 2nd = 4 Ho Ho Pember 3rd = 5 West On Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Allen Gravion | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Gravion 2nd = 8 Forheza 3rd = 5 Sisco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Snake Gully | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:05 | 1st = 8 Snake Gully 2nd = 2 Commander Cloud 3rd = 3 Classy Westend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Givsirabone | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 9 Givsirabone 2nd = 5 Soho Jagger 3rd = 11 Primo Tapia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Sooties Me Girl | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:57 | 1st = 4 Sooties Me Girl 2nd = 3 Koukla 3rd = 7 Gold Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Smiley Fee Fee | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:53 | 1st = 6 Smiley Fee Fee 2nd = 4 Bright Rebel 3rd = 1 Mistifide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 3 Gully Raider 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Leftrightgoodnight | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 5 Leftrightgoodnight 2nd = 2 Jasper Whitby 3rd = 8 Magical Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Chief Hassler | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:42 | 1st = 8 Chief Hassler 2nd = 6 Flying Wot 3rd = 5 Bar King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Go Dot Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:39 | 1st = 8 Go Dot Kahn 2nd = 1 Caught Up 3rd = 7 Chantilly Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:34 | 1st = 1 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 4 Oops 3rd = 8 Grand Slam Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Did It Alone | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 8 Did It Alone 2nd = 9 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 1 Seca Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Enchanted Lass | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 2 Ice Buster 3rd = 8 Azpilicueta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Jimary Comet | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:25 | 1st = 8 Jimary Comet 2nd = 1 Dis Decision 3rd = 3 He Goes Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 5 Irish Dance | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:22 | 1st = 5 Irish Dance 2nd = 4 Shezza Girl 3rd = 2 Redline Overkill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Aussie Delight | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:17 | 1st = 7 Aussie Delight 2nd = 2 Howspoilt 3rd = 1 Choccywoccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Aqua Lamont | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:14 | 1st = 2 Aqua Lamont 2nd = 4 Kawasaki Rose 3rd = 3 Cobra Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Midnight Edition | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:11 | 1st = 1 Midnight Edition 2nd = 6 Ebony Special 3rd = 5 Gap Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Sweet Charmola | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 3 Sweet Charmola 2nd = 8 Runnin On Gas 3rd = 9 Bubbas Silvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 5 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 8 Select Selwood 3rd = 6 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Dream Always | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 7 Dream Always 2nd = 6 Pat The Pony 3rd = 1 Circle Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Northernette | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:57 | 1st = 4 Northernette 2nd = 7 Beer Boy 3rd = 8 Emperor Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Gary Doogan | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Gary Doogan 2nd = 2 Infinite Senor 3rd = 3 Thelmas Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Rylis Ranga | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:49 | 1st = 6 Rylis Ranga 2nd = 8 Magic It Up 3rd = 7 Princess Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Worthy Reab | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 3 Worthy Reab 2nd = 6 Bending Bananas 3rd = 7 Pure Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 5 Hereux Homme | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:40 | 1st = 5 Hereux Homme 2nd = 8 Global View 3rd = 2 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Figure Skater | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:38 | 1st = 6 Figure Skater 2nd = 8 Vital Mission 3rd = 7 Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Liams Entity | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Liams Entity 2nd = 2 Thermal Expanse 3rd = 6 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Yalinga | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:29 | 1st = 2 Yalinga 2nd = 3 Magic Kitchen 3rd = 7 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Skylarker | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:24 | 1st = 3 Skylarker 2nd = 4 Laforce 3rd = 7 Blitzin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Scenic Shot | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:20 | 1st = 8 Scenic Shot 2nd = 1 Penance Allen 3rd = 3 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Parchment | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:12 | 1st = 3 Parchment 2nd = 5 White Marlin 3rd = 2 Special Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 3 Im El Diablo | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:06 | 1st = 3 Im El Diablo 2nd = 8 Perfect Shot 3rd = 5 Whata Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Matts Entity | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 18:02 | 1st = 5 Matts Entity 2nd = 7 Little Pookie 3rd = 6 Splash Of White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Sammy Seelster | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:56 | 1st = 5 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 2 Scout Hall Road 3rd = 4 One Golden Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 7 Mini Oreo 3rd = 3 Agros Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Luksam | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:46 | 1st = 4 Luksam 2nd = 5 Camelot Bay 3rd = 1 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 Kang Bale | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:42 | 1st = 5 Kang Bale 2nd = 2 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 4 Money Come Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Your Deal | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:36 | 1st = 1 Your Deal 2nd = 8 Dashing Canute 3rd = 6 Winning Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 10 Sevens Hope 2nd = 7 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 2 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Duomo Bale | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:26 | 1st = 1 Duomo Bale 2nd = 2 Impact Bale 3rd = 6 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Pearls Angel | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 6 Pearls Angel 2nd = 1 Spankys Legend 3rd = 3 Bonnies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Adriatic Coast | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:14 | 1st = 4 Adriatic Coast 2nd = 9 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 10 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Wobbler | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:10 | 1st = 1 Wobbler 2nd = 4 Wai Nui Lea 3rd = 7 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Lettuceriprita | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:04 | 1st = 3 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 4 Bettor Believe It 3rd = 2 Internationaltuffguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 9 Spirit Or Lager | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 9 Spirit Or Lager 2nd = 10 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 1 Kinesthetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Tukula | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 8 Tukula 2nd = 2 Ima Country Boy 3rd = 6 Premier Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Bannister Bale | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:54 | 1st = 4 Bannister Bale 2nd = 8 Saint Oaks 3rd = 5 Zipping Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Awesome Jess | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:49 | 1st = 2 Awesome Jess 2nd = 1 Uno Danger 3rd = 3 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Lachie Maguire | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:43 | 1st = 1 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 7 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 9 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Spritely Lil | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 8 Spritely Lil 2nd = 4 God Only Knows 3rd = 6 Dollar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Fun With Indy | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:35 | 1st = 4 Fun With Indy 2nd = 9 Isabelle Rose 3rd = 5 Checkout Me Travla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 My Guy Mac | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:27 | 1st = 1 My Guy Mac 2nd = 7 Mean Courage 3rd = 2 Chevals Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Phantom | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:24 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Phantom 2nd = 2 Argo Alley 3rd = 9 Jay Are Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Mister Cool | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Cool 2nd = 3 Henshaw 3rd = 8 Magrosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Bold As Brash | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 1 Bold As Brash 2nd = 3 Thats Insane 3rd = 9 Bettys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Dura Mater | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:14 | 1st = 3 Dura Mater 2nd = 2 Evening In Paris 3rd = 8 Paddys Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Bet Thehouse On It | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 8 Bet Thehouse On It 2nd = 1 Randiki 3rd = 4 Cabalistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Brave Lady | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:07 | 1st = 8 Brave Lady 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jackpot 3rd = 4 Bay Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 16:02 | 1st = 1 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 7 Don Boston 3rd = 4 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Rylis Rambo | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:59 | 1st = 1 Rylis Rambo 2nd = 5 Westmead Lass 3rd = 2 Straya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Kissed By The Sun | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:55 | 1st = 3 Kissed By The Sun 2nd = 2 Pressure Drop 3rd = 1 Halfway to Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Why Not Les | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:52 | 1st = 1 Why Not Les 2nd = 7 Podium Finish 3rd = 3 Riley Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Always My Mate | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:47 | 1st = 5 Always My Mate 2nd = 4 Hez A Dude 3rd = 6 Rich Virgin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 El Lonhro | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 2 El Lonhro 2nd = 1 It Happened 3rd = 6 Kosie Kashkow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Laguna Vista | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 7 Laguna Vista 2nd = 10 Magnificent Show 3rd = 2 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:36 | 1st = 7 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Marnoo 3rd = 2 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 13 Rearing To Win | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:32 | 1st = 13 Rearing To Win 2nd = 11 Man Of Colours 3rd = 14 Totally Devoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Teemac | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:29 | 1st = 1 Teemac 2nd = 8 Zarkos Dream 3rd = 5 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 On The Bunny | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:26 | 1st = 2 On The Bunny 2nd = 1 Everlasting Dawn 3rd = 8 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Paint The Hammer | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:24 | 1st = 5 Paint The Hammer 2nd = 4 Forgetaboutit 3rd = 8 Swarovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Avid Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:21 | 1st = 1 Avid Tyson 2nd = 5 Aha Mcbain 3rd = 7 All About Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 3 Big On Fame | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 3 Big On Fame 2nd = 9 Parchoise 3rd = 6 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Aint She Pretty | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:14 | 1st = 8 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 5 Get It Right 3rd = 3 Miss Pisces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:09 | 1st = 3 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 2 Remarkable 3rd = 4 Gilguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Tazer Time | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:07 | 1st = 8 Tazer Time 2nd = 2 Veekini 3rd = 7 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Ferocia | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 2 Ferocia 2nd = 6 Mahone Bay 3rd = 4 Esprit Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 15:01 | 1st = 8 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 4 Recko Bale 3rd = 2 Sunday Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Ammirata | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:57 | 1st = 2 Ammirata 2nd = 1 Undoubtable 3rd = 5 Mari Pintau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Howzat Patsy | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:54 | 1st = 2 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 1 Mental As Harry 3rd = 6 Nimble Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Wota Screamer | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:51 | 1st = 3 Wota Screamer 2nd = 1 Penciler 3rd = 5 Lejit Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Admiral Bronski | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:49 | 1st = 3 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 7 Major Moment 3rd = 8 Beef City Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Mcray | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:46 | 1st = 4 Mcray 2nd = 1 Peejay Jack 3rd = 2 Long Gully Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 6 Can Dominate | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 6 Can Dominate 2nd = 5 Money Ad 3rd = 2 Moon Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Hellyeah Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:39 | 1st = 4 Hellyeah Bolt 2nd = 2 That Was Then 3rd = 7 Bains Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 My Valerie | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:34 | 1st = 5 My Valerie 2nd = 1 Arboe 3rd = 13 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Body And Soul | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:32 | 1st = 3 Body And Soul 2nd = 6 Now Its Time 3rd = 4 Grifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Majestic Cheval | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 6 Majestic Cheval 2nd = 2 Southern Sunday 3rd = 3 Howdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 King Chaos | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:26 | 1st = 5 King Chaos 2nd = 1 Road Train 3rd = 2 One Eyed Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Steamin | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:22 | 1st = 4 Steamin 2nd = 3 Red Viking 3rd = 9 Celtic Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Bulla Country | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:19 | 1st = 7 Bulla Country 2nd = 2 Double Bogey 3rd = 8 Classic Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Ha Ha Snow | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:16 | 1st = 8 Ha Ha Snow 2nd = 2 Dicaprio 3rd = 7 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Make A Statement | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:14 | 1st = 7 Make A Statement 2nd = 5 Gasmonkey 3rd = 3 Jazzy Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Ruby Swift | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:11 | 1st = 4 Ruby Swift 2nd = 6 Vocal Splendour 3rd = 7 Dancing Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Cheljoe | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 3 Cheljoe 2nd = 6 Stimuli 3rd = 2 Akamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Hattie Bee | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 14:04 | 1st = 5 Hattie Bee 2nd = 2 Lovely Banks 3rd = 1 Spring Gully Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Fiery Mountain Girl | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:59 | 1st = 5 Fiery Mountain Girl 2nd = 4 My Tribeca 3rd = 2 Agent Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Hazy Lotto | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:57 | 1st = 3 Hazy Lotto 2nd = 2 Lejit Tease 3rd = 1 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Shining Brooke | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:55 | 1st = 12 Shining Brooke 2nd = 10 Dabbleoncoomoora 3rd = 9 Beautiful Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Quite Contrary | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:51 | 1st = 8 Quite Contrary 2nd = 2 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 4 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Bradbury Lad | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:47 | 1st = 3 Bradbury Lad 2nd = 11 Our Little Miracle 3rd = 2 Braces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Star Chamber | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:44 | 1st = 8 Star Chamber 2nd = 2 Dawns Best 3rd = 1 Honest To Rod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 A Good Chance | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:39 | 1st = 5 A Good Chance 2nd = 6 Irockmyworld 3rd = 2 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Big Zap | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:36 | 1st = 4 Big Zap 2nd = 7 Storm Allen 3rd = 2 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 3 Allzin | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:32 | 1st = 3 Allzin 2nd = 4 Bazzas Boy 3rd = 8 Star Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Bold Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:29 | 1st = 3 Bold Dancer 2nd = 2 Misty Fiord 3rd = 5 Night Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Mickey Tee | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:27 | 1st = 8 Mickey Tee 2nd = 7 Eckles 3rd = 3 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:24 | 1st = 5 Seven Secrets 2nd = 1 Yankee Magic 3rd = 4 Political Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Botany Bay | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:20 | 1st = 1 Botany Bay 2nd = 5 Windmill Lane 3rd = 6 Extended Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Kyla Rose | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 7 Kyla Rose 2nd = 2 Budgie Right 3rd = 6 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Irinka Grant | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:16 | 1st = 7 Irinka Grant 2nd = 8 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 5 Australasian Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Shelleys Girl | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:12 | 1st = 7 Shelleys Girl 2nd = 6 Bring Luck 3rd = 2 Due Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Business Affair | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:10 | 1st = 8 Business Affair 2nd = 5 Plagiarism 3rd = 4 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:09 | 1st = 1 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 6 Ukulele Rocker 3rd = 2 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Capitol Drive | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:04 | 1st = 6 Capitol Drive 2nd = 1 Charliescontrol 3rd = 4 The Love Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Goldstar Avery | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:03 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 2 Calinda Girl 3rd = 7 Know Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Fraya Bale | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:01 | 1st = 7 Fraya Bale 2nd = 3 Alex Tyson 3rd = 6 Ballantime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 13:01 | 2nd = 3 Alex Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 Ultimate Dreamer | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:57 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Dreamer 2nd = 1 Kikimora 3rd = 4 Shepley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Keune | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:54 | 1st = 1 Keune 2nd = 5 Ive Got You 3rd = 8 Keep Ya Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Homebush Chopper | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:51 | 1st = 8 Homebush Chopper 2nd = 1 Botany Blake 3rd = 2 Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 New Summer Night | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 8 New Summer Night 2nd = 2 Parkinson 3rd = 4 Fantoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Kingman | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:43 | 1st = 6 Kingman 2nd = 1 Bad Week 3rd = 7 Slingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 No Thru Road | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:41 | 1st = 8 No Thru Road 2nd = 2 Velocity Kim 3rd = 5 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Beyond All | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:37 | 1st = 2 Beyond All 2nd = 11 Purity Miss 3rd = 7 Juju Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Opawa Stretch | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:34 | 1st = 8 Opawa Stretch 2nd = 3 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 7 Know Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Flashing Moon | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:31 | 1st = 6 Flashing Moon 2nd = 1 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 8 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cec Divine | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:27 | 1st = 8 Cec Divine 2nd = 1 Showroom 3rd = 7 Eyes On Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Willis | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:17 | 1st = 8 Willis 2nd = 4 Hello Blondie 3rd = 7 Opawa Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Run Zola | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:09 | 1st = 4 Run Zola 2nd = 9 Toddys A Flyer 3rd = 2 Opawa Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Shadow Apache | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 12:00 | 1st = 7 Shadow Apache 2nd = 9 Matty Hooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Ricks Treasure | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 11:51 | 1st = 8 Ricks Treasure 2nd = 3 Go Tommo 3rd = 1 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Umaga Rama | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 11:42 | 1st = 8 Umaga Rama 2nd = 1 Neddy Seagoon 3rd = 3 Wrinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 11:33 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 2 Opawa Kendal 3rd = 8 Hyperparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 No Bro | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 11:24 | 1st = 6 No Bro 2nd = 4 Another Liz 3rd = 7 Battleship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Abbas Junior | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 11:15 | 1st = 4 Abbas Junior 2nd = 8 Business Review 3rd = 3 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Bruiser Bale | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 11:06 | 1st = 6 Bruiser Bale 2nd = 8 All About Echo 3rd = 1 Memory Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Peejay | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Peejay 2nd = 6 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 3 Opawa Natty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:48 | 1st = 8 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 5 General Action 3rd = 4 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Briseur De Reves | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:39 | 1st = 7 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 1 Mulberry Brook 3rd = 2 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Air Express | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:30 | 1st = 7 Air Express 2nd = 2 May May Last 3rd = 4 Monaco Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:21 | 1st = 4 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 2 Homebush Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:12 | 1st = 2 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 6 Timely Reminder 3rd = 3 Another Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Smoking Marley | ||
Tue Apr 28 2015 10:03 | 1st = 2 Smoking Marley 2nd = 3 Fair Cruzin 3rd = 1 Vincent Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Domino Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 23:50 | 1st = 1 Domino Bromac 2nd = 4 Bettor As 3rd = 8 Twelve Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 23:47 | 1st = 2 Romeos Comet 2nd = 7 Fachoong 3rd = 8 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 23:27 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 1 Crashing Packs 3rd = 3 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Donovan Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 23:20 | 1st = 1 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 7 Black With Bling 3rd = 3 Tate Gully Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 23:07 | 1st = 5 All Strung Out 2nd = 2 Living Proof 3rd = 1 Love Of Lauryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Annies Last | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 23:02 | 1st = 6 Annies Last 2nd = 2 Riegle Deception 3rd = 4 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Wayfarer | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:58 | 1st = 3 Wayfarer 2nd = 1 King Surfa 3rd = 7 Aces And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Alfa Queen | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:52 | 1st = 8 Alfa Queen 2nd = 5 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 7 Maddy White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Father Skeeta | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:50 | 1st = 1 Father Skeeta 2nd = 8 Flash Earner 3rd = 2 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Jokes Aside | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:45 | 1st = 6 Jokes Aside 2nd = 3 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 2 Hash Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Billos Pick | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:40 | 1st = 8 Billos Pick 2nd = 3 Angel Of Music 3rd = 1 Jamiela Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 3 Krongold | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:35 | 1st = 3 Krongold 2nd = 4 Reva 3rd = 2 Eyre Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Idle Jet | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:30 | 1st = 5 Idle Jet 2nd = 4 Johnny Tsunami 3rd = 3 Union Myst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Rare Pearl | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:28 | 1st = 1 Rare Pearl 2nd = 2 Gorham Bale 3rd = 3 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Jump The Queue | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:25 | 1st = 3 Jump The Queue 2nd = 9 Moonhaze 3rd = 2 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Shes All Business | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:20 | 1st = 3 Shes All Business 2nd = 5 Bold Comment Lombo 3rd = 9 Wicked Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Sanjaya | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:20 | 1st = 11 Sanjaya 2nd = 9 Regal Otara 3rd = 3 Major Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Mavriki Pano | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:18 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 9 Roos Ahead 3rd = 2 Little Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Missile Flash | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 3 Missile Flash 2nd = 6 Cosmic Wise 3rd = 5 One Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Opals Delight | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:10 | 1st = 5 Opals Delight 2nd = 1 Tinted Jasa 3rd = 8 Major Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Fernando Bale | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 5 Fernando Bale 2nd = 1 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 8 Spacecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 8 Bettor Charm | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Bettor Charm 2nd = 7 Jack Kelly 3rd = 5 Billy Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Sialia | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 4 Sialia 2nd = 5 Mike The Knight 3rd = 3 Bodhi Temple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Mister Mckinnon | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 7 Mister Mckinnon 2nd = 10 Lucky Vc 3rd = 6 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Faded Lilly | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:58 | 1st = 8 Faded Lilly 2nd = 3 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 1 Lecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Candy Crush | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Candy Crush 2nd = 7 The Dapper Don 3rd = 4 Jake And Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Adam Handler | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 6 Adam Handler 2nd = 9 Gravitation 3rd = 5 Penance Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 13 Time Keepa Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:50 | 1st = 13 Time Keepa Lombo 2nd = 1 Sams A Champ 3rd = 2 Fouroeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Pocahontas | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:48 | 1st = 6 Pocahontas 2nd = 2 Mann Shes Fast 3rd = 5 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Recruitment | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Recruitment 2nd = 8 Hostile 3rd = 7 Zipping Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 10 Mullinalaghta Lad | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 10 Mullinalaghta Lad 2nd = 7 Captain Oats 3rd = 4 Just A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Destreos | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 3 Destreos 2nd = 2 Alleluia 3rd = 5 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Shady Rhino | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Shady Rhino 2nd = 5 Nightwatchman 3rd = 3 Kiss The Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 6 Itsallaboutlu | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 6 Itsallaboutlu 2nd = 7 Bushahbbah 3rd = 2 Miss Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Ollie Bale | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 5 Ollie Bale 2nd = 7 Elfen Bale 3rd = 3 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cervelo | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:32 | 1st = 1 Cervelo 2nd = 2 Pictures Pearce 3rd = 7 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Barimah | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 1 Barimah 2nd = 9 Major Secret 3rd = 5 Angus T Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Double One 2nd = 4 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 7 Sisco Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 The Smiler | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 7 The Smiler 2nd = 1 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 6 Rockets Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Beau West | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 3 Beau West 2nd = 9 Bet Bet May 3rd = 2 Shahadollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Shadow Runner | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:20 | 1st = 10 Shadow Runner 2nd = 9 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 13 Sams The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Mizzou Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:18 | 1st = 3 Mizzou Tiger 2nd = 8 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 1 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Quasi Bale | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Quasi Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Glinda 3rd = 7 Enchanted Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Swingin Elsu | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 2 Swingin Elsu 2nd = 4 Red Hot Major 3rd = 1 Grashimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Tightrope | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Tightrope 2nd = 4 Magic Trump 3rd = 3 All About Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 War Picture | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 War Picture 2nd = 8 Pacific Champ 3rd = 1 Heavenly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 6 Me Mums Nuts | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 6 Me Mums Nuts 2nd = 2 Baked In The City 3rd = 3 Celtic Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 5 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 1 Another City 3rd = 3 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 11 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 11 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 12 Lets Elope 3rd = 9 Regal Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 My Boy Brodie | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 6 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 4 Bulletproof Esky 3rd = 2 Cosmos King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Coast Patrol | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 4 Coast Patrol 2nd = 5 Bolt Action Blood 3rd = 7 Commanci Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Repayments | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Repayments 2nd = 5 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Maywyns Ying | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 2 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 3 Waikarie Magic 3rd = 4 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Heza Thrill | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:50 | 1st = 9 Heza Thrill 2nd = 3 Saloon Passage 3rd = 1 Essbee Doubleyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 9 Dyna Nico | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:48 | 1st = 9 Dyna Nico 2nd = 8 Over Limit 3rd = 3 Zipping Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Highly Secret | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:45 | 1st = 5 Highly Secret 2nd = 4 Galaxon 3rd = 6 Thunderclap Newman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Galactic Viper | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 4 Galactic Viper 2nd = 6 Boris Bekim 3rd = 2 Ice Contractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Jim Dandy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 1 Jim Dandy 2nd = 2 Off The Boil 3rd = 3 Breaking Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Packnplenty | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:40 | 1st = 9 Packnplenty 2nd = 3 Adriatic Coast 3rd = 1 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Bold Phoenix | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:38 | 1st = 1 Bold Phoenix 2nd = 5 Diablos Secret 3rd = 8 Corporate Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 8 Master Magregor | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 8 Master Magregor 2nd = 9 Annie Jones 3rd = 7 Plain Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Tiara | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Tiara 2nd = 8 Coulta Rock 3rd = 1 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 In The Picture | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 In The Picture 2nd = 8 With A Gee 3rd = 7 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Vinny Chase | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 3 Vinny Chase 2nd = 1 Goodtime Alltime 3rd = 4 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Space Star | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 6 Space Star 2nd = 7 Zipping Maggie 3rd = 1 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 2 Itsmentamota | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:27 | 1st = 2 Itsmentamota 2nd = 5 Jakarra Magic 3rd = 6 Norms Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 11 Ashanti Lass | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 11 Ashanti Lass 2nd = 6 Formidable Storm 3rd = 7 Mahjong Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Multi King | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:24 | 1st = 1 Multi King 2nd = 4 Atomic Beach 3rd = 8 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Dry Spell | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:21 | 1st = 7 Dry Spell 2nd = 8 Kay Oh 3rd = 2 Lougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Pixies Parlour | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:20 | 1st = 6 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 9 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 13 Soho Madeleine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:18 | 1st = 3 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 4 Senorita Selena 3rd = 8 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Hanging in There | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:15 | 1st = 4 Hanging in There 2nd = 6 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 1 Lunar Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Maywyns Keeper | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:12 | 1st = 9 Maywyns Keeper 2nd = 5 Razen Toast 3rd = 2 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Franco Bulgari | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:10 | 1st = 5 Franco Bulgari 2nd = 10 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 9 Prince Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Lady Toy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Lady Toy 2nd = 2 Sweet It Is 3rd = 4 Nicki Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 7 Double Baileys | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Double Baileys 2nd = 1 Harrys Delight 3rd = 11 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Lucky Street | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lucky Street 2nd = 10 Mystic Maid 3rd = 13 Showy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Lily | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:04 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 1 Theres A Earn 3rd = 3 Minority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Leggy Blonde | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:01 | 1st = 5 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 7 Weekend Wes 3rd = 1 Senor Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 6 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 7 Yeah Right 3rd = 5 Liston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Messina Dreamer | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 1 Messina Dreamer 2nd = 3 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 2 Bit Compact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 4 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 1 Fratelli Fresh 3rd = 8 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Jacks Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 7 Jacks Legacy 2nd = 1 Tianischoice 3rd = 5 Mighty Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Maywyns Ace | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 9 Maywyns Ace 2nd = 10 Your Deal 3rd = 1 Agamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Artistic Flite | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:50 | 1st = 8 Artistic Flite 2nd = 4 Mouse In The House 3rd = 11 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Zipping Felix | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Felix 2nd = 4 Lillycette 3rd = 2 Unix Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Yaloginda | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 2 Yaloginda 2nd = 10 Gracious Mak 3rd = 12 Pro Volk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Little Ginny | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:44 | 1st = 1 Little Ginny 2nd = 7 Mabuti Girl 3rd = 2 Some Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Survivors Girl | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Survivors Girl 2nd = 3 Mauritian Victor 3rd = 2 Flying Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 10 Saucy Vision 3rd = 3 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Jackie Brown | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 1 Jackie Brown 2nd = 9 Gotta Be Buzzin 3rd = 7 Zipping Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 1 Harrys Flight | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 1 Harrys Flight 2nd = 2 Exclusive Jack 3rd = 5 Upsy Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 1 Allen Quarian 3rd = 3 Ultimate Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Black Model | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Black Model 2nd = 1 Silky Oak 3rd = 2 Parchment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Waikare Sun | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 6 Waikare Sun 2nd = 1 Always Treasure 3rd = 4 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Let It Develop | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 8 Let It Develop 2nd = 1 Passenger 3rd = 5 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 10 Sporty Mac | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:27 | 1st = 10 Sporty Mac 2nd = 3 Prominent Art 3rd = 1 My Nanna Faye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Boom Time | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:25 | 1st = 7 Boom Time 2nd = 4 Say Geronimo 3rd = 10 Quite Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Our Shiraz | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:24 | 1st = 7 Our Shiraz 2nd = 3 Maverick Blondie 3rd = 8 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Hows It Vane | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:21 | 1st = 2 Hows It Vane 2nd = 7 White Freddo 3rd = 8 Bent Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Read About Lexy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 1 Read About Lexy 2nd = 2 Makes Every Scents 3rd = 6 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Mavriki Crio | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 4 Mavriki Crio 2nd = 7 Hoobilation 3rd = 2 Final Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Bowl em Out | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:15 | 1st = 6 Bowl em Out 2nd = 5 Hakata Bale 3rd = 8 No Diggity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Crankshaft | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:12 | 1st = 7 Crankshaft 2nd = 2 Bear For Breaky 3rd = 4 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Anywhere Express | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:10 | 1st = 4 Anywhere Express 2nd = 5 Grey Jabiru 3rd = 3 Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Cruisen Billy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 1 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 6 Mr Genetic 3rd = 5 Shoshone Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Livinthehighlife | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 1 Livinthehighlife 2nd = 9 Judyfree 3rd = 3 Hugh Hefner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Sirbible | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sirbible 2nd = 1 Purple Passage 3rd = 9 Ringwood Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 4 Seeknyoushallfind | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 4 Seeknyoushallfind 2nd = 10 Shes A Jackson 3rd = 3 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 El Malamute | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:57 | 1st = 1 El Malamute 2nd = 4 Hillbilly Jo 3rd = 7 Kymeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Lanista | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 2 Lanista 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Brad 3rd = 1 Mister Eurasian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Macmarcus | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:53 | 1st = 1 Macmarcus 2nd = 4 Mid Western Girl 3rd = 5 Mildue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Delicacy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:50 | 1st = 1 Delicacy 2nd = 6 Spectacular Vision 3rd = 2 Keysbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Zany Bale | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:47 | 1st = 3 Zany Bale 2nd = 1 You Ash Kim 3rd = 4 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 12 Pompidou | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:42 | 1st = 12 Pompidou 2nd = 5 Rich Virgin 3rd = 4 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Marlows Jewel | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:39 | 1st = 7 Marlows Jewel 2nd = 8 El Tee Dee 3rd = 5 Sky Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Master Pip | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Master Pip 2nd = 7 Timeseel 3rd = 9 Our Pacquiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Private Business | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 7 Private Business 2nd = 2 Rafferty 3rd = 9 Tempestuous Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Advice Aplenty | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:32 | 1st = 3 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 1 Pure Onyx 3rd = 5 Another Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 2 Scenic Road | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 2 Scenic Road 2nd = 6 Massive Attack 3rd = 4 To Be King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Tycoon Queen | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:25 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 2 Double Five 3rd = 4 Slipper Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Thunder Opal | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:23 | 1st = 3 Thunder Opal 2nd = 4 Pee Wee Robbo 3rd = 6 Billy Bebrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Ourboyjay | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:20 | 1st = 4 Ourboyjay 2nd = 1 Jodan 3rd = 3 Major In Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Wombies Legacy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:15 | 1st = 9 Wombies Legacy 2nd = 10 Doubt You Catch Me 3rd = 8 Malibu Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Zooper Girl | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:13 | 1st = 7 Zooper Girl 2nd = 6 Kilty Man 3rd = 4 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 11 Another Fireball | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:10 | 1st = 11 Another Fireball 2nd = 6 Grinear Girl 3rd = 7 Sapphire Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 8 Aragonese | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:05 | 1st = 8 Aragonese 2nd = 12 Solomons Song 3rd = 13 One Inch Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Senor Blue | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:02 | 1st = 7 Senor Blue 2nd = 2 Crystal Robbo 3rd = 1 Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 He Dont Care | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 4 He Dont Care 2nd = 19 Wow Factor 3rd = 12 Cheapskater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Daradale | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Daradale 2nd = 9 Yuzz A Ma Tuzz 3rd = 5 One For The Gals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 4 Boomi Dazzler | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:55 | 1st = 4 Boomi Dazzler 2nd = 9 Mystic Medusa 3rd = 12 Rainy Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Domestic Girl | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:54 | 1st = 2 Domestic Girl 2nd = 5 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 9 Girl Guide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 5 Pornichet | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:50 | 1st = 5 Pornichet 2nd = 8 Our Voodoo Prince 3rd = 2 Hawkspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 16 Round Mountain Gal | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:43 | 1st = 16 Round Mountain Gal 2nd = 4 Starocity 3rd = 22 Star Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Pazzimy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:41 | 1st = 3 Pazzimy 2nd = 4 The Wiseman 3rd = 1 Harrebs Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Travinator | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:39 | 1st = 1 Travinator 2nd = 6 Flytego 3rd = 2 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Joe Hanley | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Joe Hanley 2nd = 4 Tigress Ally 3rd = 7 Big Tee Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Ondina | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:34 | 1st = 5 Ondina 2nd = 18 Into The Mist 3rd = 9 Cathys Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 9 Banca Mo | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 9 Banca Mo 2nd = 3 Big Memory 3rd = 16 Don Doremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Uncle Sugar | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:26 | 1st = 3 Uncle Sugar 2nd = 6 Strace 3rd = 4 Viva Lisboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Hopfgarten | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:22 | 1st = 3 Hopfgarten 2nd = 7 Black Cash 3rd = 5 Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Dark Royalty | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Dark Royalty 2nd = 3 Mustalk 3rd = 6 Tinker Tailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 1 Dont Tease Me | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:18 | 1st = 1 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 2 Wheely Wilson 3rd = 11 El Nomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 9 Im No Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:14 | 1st = 9 Im No Ruby 2nd = 4 Razzling Dazzler 3rd = 1 Modern Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 3 Hauraki | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:10 | 1st = 3 Hauraki 2nd = 14 Omeros 3rd = 1 Merion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 4 Not Too Sure | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:03 | 1st = 4 Not Too Sure 2nd = 1 Florida Fellow 3rd = 2 Diamond Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 17:01 | 1st = 4 Your Excellency 2nd = 1 Tudor Glen 3rd = 5 King Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Sheidel | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:59 | 1st = 5 Sheidel 2nd = 7 Wink And A Nod 3rd = 1 Need A Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Sakhero | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:54 | 1st = 10 Sakhero 2nd = 11 Prince Albert 3rd = 4 Riviera Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Under The Louvre | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Under The Louvre 2nd = 17 Scarlet Billows 3rd = 14 Magnus Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 The Life | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:46 | 1st = 4 The Life 2nd = 2 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 1 Elkay Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 12 Love Shuttle | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:42 | 1st = 12 Love Shuttle 2nd = 3 Aimee 3rd = 9 Nicky Nocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 4 Bench Star | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:38 | 1st = 4 Bench Star 2nd = 2 Sarona Downs 3rd = 10 Ruby Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 5 My Maisie | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:36 | 1st = 5 My Maisie 2nd = 9 Rocklea Raider 3rd = 2 Lady Schiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 10 Ruperton | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:34 | 1st = 10 Ruperton 2nd = 3 Pantuo 3rd = 4 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Hartnell | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:30 | 1st = 8 Hartnell 2nd = 7 To The World 3rd = 3 Beaten Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 14 Duorosa | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:23 | 1st = 14 Duorosa 2nd = 4 Habsburg 3rd = 2 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Miss Written | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:21 | 1st = 4 Miss Written 2nd = 5 Danger Mouse 3rd = 1 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Back To A Walk | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:19 | 1st = 3 Back To A Walk 2nd = 4 Corporate Larrikin 3rd = 2 Fiddlers Elbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 The Messina Nymph | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:14 | 1st = 6 The Messina Nymph 2nd = 1 Vatican 3rd = 7 Swinging Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 13 Jurasound | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 13 Jurasound 2nd = 2 Malaguerra 3rd = 12 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Najoom | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:06 | 1st = 1 Najoom 2nd = 5 Our Transfer 3rd = 2 Artistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Denarius | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 16:02 | 1st = 5 Denarius 2nd = 4 Worthy Cause 3rd = 15 Game Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 10 - 15 Somethingvain | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:59 | 1st = 15 Somethingvain 2nd = 8 Seize The Moment 3rd = 6 Mae West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Leaders Road | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:58 | 1st = 3 Leaders Road 2nd = 1 Wazn 3rd = 4 Declasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 5 Col N Lil | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:56 | 1st = 5 Col N Lil 2nd = 4 Rooms On Fire 3rd = 3 Red Hot Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 6 Ruettiger | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:54 | 1st = 6 Ruettiger 2nd = 2 Baker Boy 3rd = 7 Advertencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 10 Fenway | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 10 Fenway 2nd = 1 First Seal 3rd = 5 Thunder Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 My Last Fling | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:43 | 1st = 7 My Last Fling 2nd = 9 Chillin With Dylan 3rd = 6 Forelock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 7 Besa Bola | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:41 | 1st = 7 Besa Bola 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 3 Aqaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 13 Reine De Tout | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:38 | 1st = 13 Reine De Tout 2nd = 1 Bulldozer 3rd = 9 Gisela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:34 | 1st = 4 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 7 Cons Gold 3rd = 3 Consolidated Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 13 Misscatelli | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:30 | 1st = 13 Misscatelli 2nd = 6 Catherine Louise 3rd = 8 Corcovado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Empress Zhao | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:26 | 1st = 3 Empress Zhao 2nd = 7 Gerberas 3rd = 2 Harlem Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Craftiness | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:22 | 1st = 6 Craftiness 2nd = 2 Seeking More 3rd = 3 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 1 Iamishwara | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:19 | 1st = 1 Iamishwara 2nd = 6 Jubilate 3rd = 8 King Krovanh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 11 Fairisle Miss | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:18 | 1st = 11 Fairisle Miss 2nd = 6 Royal Gaze 3rd = 10 Super Pig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 3 No Negative Waves | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:16 | 1st = 3 No Negative Waves 2nd = 11 When In Doubt 3rd = 10 Native |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 3 The Onceler | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:14 | 1st = 3 The Onceler 2nd = 10 Lardie Lass 3rd = 9 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 4 Generalife | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 4 Generalife 2nd = 7 Target In Sight 3rd = 2 Hot Snitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Groovy Gal | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 9 Groovy Gal 2nd = 10 Captain Tango 3rd = 2 Rustic Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Vibrant Moss | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:59 | 1st = 10 Vibrant Moss 2nd = 3 Sir Andrew 3rd = 7 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 10 Beaus My Boy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:55 | 1st = 10 Beaus My Boy 2nd = 9 Turbo Street 3rd = 5 Jims Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 8 Carlo Bugatti | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:50 | 1st = 8 Carlo Bugatti 2nd = 3 Tooleybuc Kid 3rd = 5 Devonshire Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Tempt Me Not | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:46 | 1st = 8 Tempt Me Not 2nd = 4 Lycia 3rd = 7 Sweet Redemption |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Anymore | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 11 Anymore 2nd = 6 Bodega Negra 3rd = 5 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 13 Vespa | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:39 | 1st = 13 Vespa 2nd = 15 Angelica Hall 3rd = 12 Miss Foxwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 9 Got Swag | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 9 Got Swag 2nd = 1 Bunzar 3rd = 3 Ryedale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 2 Try N Catch Me | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:36 | 1st = 2 Try N Catch Me 2nd = 4 Drinking Cocktails 3rd = 7 Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 11 Queen Of The Ark | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:34 | 1st = 11 Queen Of The Ark 2nd = 8 Hammering Home 3rd = 6 Said Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Catkins | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 1 Catkins 2nd = 10 Amanpour 3rd = 5 Gypsy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 Vimzig | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 5 Vimzig 2nd = 1 The Dark Passenger 3rd = 7 Grappa Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Last Bullet | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:20 | 1st = 3 Last Bullet 2nd = 8 The Grey Flash 3rd = 2 Battle Brewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Sherpa | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 2 Sherpa 2nd = 12 Saoirse 3rd = 6 Wealth Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 1 The Barrister | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:10 | 1st = 1 The Barrister 2nd = 8 Eolande 3rd = 9 Alittle Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Invitations | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:06 | 1st = 1 Invitations 2nd = 5 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 2 Tarismo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Highly Gentle | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 14:02 | 1st = 7 Highly Gentle 2nd = 6 Tips N Tales 3rd = 4 Secret Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 2 Marky Mark | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:59 | 1st = 2 Marky Mark 2nd = 3 Rocanto 3rd = 10 Reminisce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 3 Clever Buttons | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:58 | 1st = 3 Clever Buttons 2nd = 1 Dapper Albert 3rd = 5 Leroska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 3 Concentrate | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Concentrate 2nd = 5 Jabali 3rd = 17 Young Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 6 Excess Knowledge | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Excess Knowledge 2nd = 5 Malice 3rd = 2 Leebaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Safecracker | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Safecracker 2nd = 4 Water Boy 3rd = 2 Gundy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Irish Heartbeat | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:42 | 1st = 7 Irish Heartbeat 2nd = 6 Girl Of My Dreams 3rd = 1 Fast Learner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Mubakkir | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:40 | 1st = 1 Mubakkir 2nd = 2 Toms Luck 3rd = 8 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 4 Jileks Spur | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 4 Jileks Spur 2nd = 2 Duplicity Jones 3rd = 9 Coogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Mrs Kennedy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:31 | 1st = 6 Mrs Kennedy 2nd = 3 American Patriot 3rd = 5 Mirka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Redsson | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:27 | 1st = 2 Redsson 2nd = 11 Syn City 3rd = 12 Military Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 9 Shees Flawless | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:23 | 1st = 9 Shees Flawless 2nd = 12 Perfect Fit 3rd = 7 Star Ofraaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 6 Belvedere Road | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:19 | 1st = 6 Belvedere Road 2nd = 10 Trinidadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Medcaut | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:15 | 1st = 8 Medcaut 2nd = 6 Laohu 3rd = 7 Frespanol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Gunsmoke | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Gunsmoke 2nd = 15 Panya 3rd = 12 Assertive Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Jagersfontein | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:07 | 1st = 8 Jagersfontein 2nd = 6 Killarney Kid 3rd = 5 Flying Orca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Wilander Princess | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Wilander Princess 2nd = 5 Akkacan 3rd = 3 Toris Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Inspector | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 7 Inspector 2nd = 2 Override 3rd = 1 General Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Rhode Assassin | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:55 | 1st = 8 Rhode Assassin 2nd = 5 Mjolnir 3rd = 7 Toss And Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Exquisite Jewel | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:50 | 1st = 11 Exquisite Jewel 2nd = 4 Werther 3rd = 10 Charmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 11 Mauboy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 11 Mauboy 2nd = 14 Manosa 3rd = 12 Firenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Takedown | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:40 | 1st = 1 Takedown 2nd = 10 Street Rapper 3rd = 7 Mine Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Man Of His Word | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Man Of His Word 2nd = 1 Agree To 3rd = 4 Major Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Lil Miss Waitoki | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:32 | 1st = 4 Lil Miss Waitoki 2nd = 1 Banbury Lad 3rd = 10 Silver Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Shacarde | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 4 Shacarde 2nd = 2 Ready to Fight 3rd = 8 Been Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 1 Postboy | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:15 | 1st = 1 Postboy 2nd = 7 Hollywood Lad 3rd = 13 Runway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Gallantly | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 12:05 | 1st = 5 Gallantly 2nd = 1 Bulldogs Pride 3rd = 2 Tequila Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Thwayya | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 11:57 | 1st = 6 Thwayya 2nd = 7 Untamed Diamond 3rd = 1 Unsurpassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 7 No Change | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 11:37 | 1st = 7 No Change 2nd = 6 Guarantor 3rd = 1 Beau Agen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Stolen Dance | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 11:22 | 1st = 7 Stolen Dance 2nd = 3 The Fire Inside 3rd = 6 Flyinby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Pokuru Asif | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 11:02 | 1st = 4 Pokuru Asif 2nd = 2 Stunning Princess 3rd = 5 Lady Zafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Silver Rod | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 10:45 | 1st = 3 Silver Rod 2nd = 4 Free and Bold 3rd = 2 Zucchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 10:30 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 5 Gustavo 3rd = 2 Dont Gloat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 West On Narla | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 1:42 | 1st = 1 West On Narla 2nd = 4 Bens Luck 3rd = 3 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Dark Dee | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 1:27 | 1st = 4 Dark Dee 2nd = 8 Platinum Order 3rd = 3 Unleash Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Authorized | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 1:10 | 1st = 9 Authorized 2nd = 11 Nediak 3rd = 8 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Westeros | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 1:02 | 1st = 4 Westeros 2nd = 8 Hello Im Solo 3rd = 5 Shekel Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 7 Jimmiegee | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:57 | 1st = 7 Jimmiegee 2nd = 2 Buddy The Dragon 3rd = 3 Johnny Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Adda Rising Star | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:40 | 1st = 1 Adda Rising Star 2nd = 4 Secret Dragon 3rd = 8 Zonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Canternatting | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:37 | 1st = 6 Canternatting 2nd = 1 Dream Diva 3rd = 5 Incredulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 4 Just Barney | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:30 | 1st = 4 Just Barney 2nd = 10 Reigning Premiers 3rd = 7 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:17 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 1 Off To Jamaica 3rd = 7 Riddle Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Reuben Brogden | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:12 | 1st = 11 Reuben Brogden 2nd = 6 Pembrook Henry 3rd = 9 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 4 Jaxon Fella | ||
Sat Mar 28 2015 0:00 | 1st = 4 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 10 Black N Bettor 3rd = 9 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Soviet Missile | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:47 | 1st = 1 Soviet Missile 2nd = 7 Celtic Coin 3rd = 2 Clare Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Disco Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:35 | 1st = 4 Disco Spirit 2nd = 7 Casey Isabella 3rd = 3 Machs A Pearler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Just Ducal | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:27 | 1st = 1 Just Ducal 2nd = 4 Shes Ridiculous 3rd = 3 Topline Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Rockabella | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:21 | 1st = 1 Miss Rockabella 2nd = 2 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 3 Claire Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Luna Jinx | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:17 | 1st = 6 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Echelonic Action 3rd = 8 Coulta Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Assassinator | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:10 | 1st = 5 Assassinator 2nd = 1 Forever Remembered 3rd = 8 Tempest Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Living Proof | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 23:02 | 1st = 4 Living Proof 2nd = 7 Burundi 3rd = 1 On Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Emrys | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:57 | 1st = 6 Emrys 2nd = 8 Awesome Project 3rd = 5 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Its Three By Two | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:52 | 1st = 1 Its Three By Two 2nd = 9 Swede Dreams 3rd = 2 Jarvsofaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Spiritual Charm | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:50 | 1st = 3 Spiritual Charm 2nd = 2 Devil Prince 3rd = 1 Discombobulated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Our Ideal Act | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:45 | 1st = 5 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Constantly Broke 3rd = 3 Navajo Windtalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Walkaway Breeze | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Breeze 2nd = 7 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 1 Oh Happy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Luca Neveelk | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:38 | 1st = 3 Luca Neveelk 2nd = 4 Ollie Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 I Am I Cried | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:32 | 1st = 9 I Am I Cried 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Stiltz 3rd = 6 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Master Gee | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:29 | 1st = 2 Master Gee 2nd = 3 Aeroplane Blazer 3rd = 4 Oban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Wing It Appeal | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:25 | 1st = 7 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 6 Miss Venom 3rd = 1 Miss Moto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Drunken Desire | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:20 | 1st = 4 Drunken Desire 2nd = 6 Brigadier Bronski 3rd = 2 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Master Lachie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:18 | 1st = 2 Master Lachie 2nd = 5 Shreeky 3rd = 1 Venus Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 Majestical Babe | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 4 Majestical Babe 2nd = 2 Allthewaytothebank 3rd = 1 Mac Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Nicki Fields | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 1 Nicki Fields 2nd = 2 Blinkers On 3rd = 4 Mepunga Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 6 Regalramapleasure | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:10 | 1st = 6 Regalramapleasure 2nd = 10 Master Magregor 3rd = 3 Beautiful Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Im Pedro | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 1 Im Pedro 2nd = 8 Velvet Flame 3rd = 2 Silver Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Sitar Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 8 Sitar Monelli 2nd = 4 Just A Champ 3rd = 3 Shes Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Johnny Redcoat | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 5 Johnny Redcoat 2nd = 7 Little Tweek 3rd = 4 Amberlu Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 22:02 | 1st = 1 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 5 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 4 Not Like Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 10 Justa Dream Lombo | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:57 | 1st = 10 Justa Dream Lombo 2nd = 1 Nobetterthanthis 3rd = 3 Hannas Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 1 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 4 King Sapphire 3rd = 8 Veyron Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Samus Allen | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 2 Samus Allen 2nd = 7 My Bro Fabio 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Major Command | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:47 | 1st = 1 Major Command 2nd = 10 Threo 3rd = 3 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Loose Connection | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Loose Connection 2nd = 9 Paddys Devil 3rd = 7 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Normally | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 1 Normally 2nd = 6 Track The Navajo 3rd = 7 Everythingisawesum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Pipeline Dream | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:42 | 1st = 2 Pipeline Dream 2nd = 4 Ark Up 3rd = 1 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Chumlee | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 5 Chumlee 2nd = 3 Ruato Bay 3rd = 4 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Little High | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 2 Little High 2nd = 3 Star Torana 3rd = 5 Electric Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Hostile | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 7 Hostile 2nd = 1 Marcus Joe 3rd = 5 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Case Forty Seven | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Case Forty Seven 2nd = 5 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 12 Arden Rooney | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 12 Arden Rooney 2nd = 8 National Service 3rd = 6 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Tuavasa Shek | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 6 Tuavasa Shek 2nd = 7 Smooth Number 3rd = 8 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Annie Weaver | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 8 Annie Weaver 2nd = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 3rd = 1 David John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Bouncer Benz | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:22 | 1st = 1 Bouncer Benz 2nd = 3 High Radar 3rd = 4 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Compton Street | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:20 | 1st = 4 Compton Street 2nd = 9 Timeseel 3rd = 8 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Currawong Cutie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:18 | 1st = 7 Currawong Cutie 2nd = 4 Zipping Echo 3rd = 1 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Lady Toy | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lady Toy 2nd = 8 Beks 3rd = 3 Starc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 2nd = 7 Brigit Buafai 3rd = 5 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Yarn Bale | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 8 Yarn Bale 2nd = 5 Rage Bale 3rd = 6 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cardwell | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:05 | 1st = 1 Cardwell 2nd = 4 Mini Oreo 3rd = 3 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Bettors Package | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 21:00 | 1st = 4 Bettors Package 2nd = 3 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 7 Gozo Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Ryley Sams | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 7 Ryley Sams 2nd = 1 Revalap 3rd = 3 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Magical Bazz | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:55 | 1st = 3 Magical Bazz 2nd = 8 Purple Royale 3rd = 13 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Marty Bee | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:50 | 1st = 1 Marty Bee 2nd = 8 Spondooley 3rd = 10 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:48 | 1st = 7 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 8 Flash Earner 3rd = 6 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 11 In The Doghouse | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:45 | 1st = 11 In The Doghouse 2nd = 5 Blue Choisir 3rd = 1 Academy Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Danyos Slappy | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:44 | 1st = 2 Danyos Slappy 2nd = 4 Call Me Hank 3rd = 7 Prince Baling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Birthday Bash | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 2 Birthday Bash 2nd = 9 Velocity Shirl 3rd = 6 Percy Pierce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 The Baggy Green | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:40 | 1st = 2 The Baggy Green 2nd = 8 Franco Noriega 3rd = 4 Hollywood Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:38 | 1st = 2 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 5 Jingjing 3rd = 9 Horn Of Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Sisco Rage | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:35 | 1st = 3 Sisco Rage 2nd = 1 Dyna Villa 3rd = 8 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Black Magic | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:32 | 1st = 3 Black Magic 2nd = 1 Nuts And Bolts 3rd = 8 Jim Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bellmac Kody | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 4 Bellmac Kody 2nd = 3 Looks A Moral 3rd = 10 Unico Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Bad Boy Sniper | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Sniper 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Rev 3rd = 5 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Weallwantano | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:27 | 1st = 4 Weallwantano 2nd = 7 Flaming Hero 3rd = 6 Glenferrie Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Voight | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 7 Voight 2nd = 8 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 4 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:25 | 1st = 2 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 13 Night Prowler 3rd = 5 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Full Of Attitude | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:22 | 1st = 2 Full Of Attitude 2nd = 8 Hayjesta 3rd = 9 Serious Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Mister Elegant | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Elegant 2nd = 9 Ohoka Mach 3rd = 6 Pegleg Webb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Zipping Anna | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Anna 2nd = 8 Wagon Shop 3rd = 3 Gusollio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:15 | 1st = 5 Quartz Bale 2nd = 4 Kerrigan Bale 3rd = 3 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Dottys Double | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:12 | 1st = 1 Dottys Double 2nd = 5 Chloes Babe 3rd = 3 Expectin To Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 8 Glenferrie Boss | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:10 | 1st = 8 Glenferrie Boss 2nd = 6 Yankee Strutter 3rd = 4 King Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Mepunga Armagh | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Armagh 2nd = 1 Bills Back 3rd = 2 Fearless John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 7 Toned | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:07 | 1st = 7 Toned 2nd = 4 Get Round It 3rd = 5 Gold Broker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Heres Skeeta | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:05 | 1st = 1 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 2 Bundy Bear 3rd = 4 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Bogart Blend | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:02 | 1st = 8 Bogart Blend 2nd = 2 Rocky Benz 3rd = 4 Mr Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 20:00 | 1st = 5 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 8 Regal Knight 3rd = 9 Narre Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Aphorism | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 6 Aphorism 2nd = 4 Calypso Star 3rd = 2 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Just Like Elle | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Just Like Elle 2nd = 6 Saab Magic 3rd = 7 Masterofthurles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Space Star | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 1 Space Star 2nd = 3 Berry Blitz 3rd = 2 Zipping Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Domino Petacchi | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 8 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 1 Our Sonny Joe 3rd = 6 Little Osca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Master Pip | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:50 | 1st = 3 Master Pip 2nd = 5 Kennedy Creek 3rd = 8 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Dyna Lemmy | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:48 | 1st = 1 Dyna Lemmy 2nd = 2 Akando 3rd = 3 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Delicacy | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:47 | 1st = 1 Delicacy 2nd = 2 Neverland 3rd = 4 Keysbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Lorella Fire | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:45 | 1st = 1 Lorella Fire 2nd = 5 Blues Revival 3rd = 7 Lord Licrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 7 Pherenice | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:42 | 1st = 7 Pherenice 2nd = 8 Northern Edge 3rd = 2 Slipper Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 2 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 9 Rob The Bank 3rd = 6 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 No Show Jones | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:40 | 1st = 1 No Show Jones 2nd = 7 Please Refrain 3rd = 4 Nanna Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Lord Orion | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 Lord Orion 2nd = 1 Fancy Tee 3rd = 10 Bogan Boy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Lamia Bale | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 4 Lamia Bale 2nd = 2 Fernando Bale 3rd = 1 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 7 Musark | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 7 Musark 2nd = 3 Scenic Blitz 3rd = 2 Duke Of Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Monty Express | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 3 Monty Express 2nd = 7 Nancy Bird 3rd = 8 Caloola Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:29 | 1st = 6 Shared Bonus 2nd = 3 Starbright Tara 3rd = 4 Wait Til Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Mister Mckinnon | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:27 | 1st = 3 Mister Mckinnon 2nd = 8 Smokin Fields 3rd = 1 Highly Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Uno Suzie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:25 | 1st = 4 Uno Suzie 2nd = 6 Lukey Chino 3rd = 1 Emperor Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 She Can Do | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:22 | 1st = 1 She Can Do 2nd = 3 In The Picture 3rd = 5 La Lucciola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 13 Luksam | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 13 Luksam 2nd = 8 Bronze Ecstasy 3rd = 1 The Pacman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Zipping Dove | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zipping Dove 2nd = 4 Uno Kitty 3rd = 8 Cosmic Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Recruitment | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:15 | 1st = 1 Recruitment 2nd = 2 Peloton Bale 3rd = 6 Winsome Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:15 | 1st = 5 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 2 Bellas Jet 3rd = 7 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Shes A Virtue | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:12 | 1st = 9 Shes A Virtue 2nd = 4 Temporise 3rd = 7 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Sketchy Jet | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Jet 2nd = 7 Enter The Foo 3rd = 8 Belfast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Danielles Pride | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:07 | 1st = 9 Danielles Pride 2nd = 10 Major Charge 3rd = 6 Glen Alpine Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Lac Bay | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 3 Lac Bay 2nd = 6 Windsor Spirit 3rd = 8 Uncovered Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Fratelli Fresh | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:05 | 1st = 2 Fratelli Fresh 2nd = 1 Miss Cersei 3rd = 3 Dyna Rapidash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Reginald Benz | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 19:02 | 1st = 2 Reginald Benz 2nd = 3 Majestic Jester 3rd = 5 Rylis Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Sammy Charles | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:58 | 1st = 5 Sammy Charles 2nd = 8 Sundons Comet 3rd = 9 Armed Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 6 Cut Snake | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 6 Cut Snake 2nd = 8 Lrondine 3rd = 5 Danreign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Shes Ayce | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 3 Shes Ayce 2nd = 7 East Coast Low 3rd = 2 Ten Fiftys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 The King Of Swing | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:48 | 1st = 3 The King Of Swing 2nd = 5 Elzar 3rd = 1 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Limestone Bay | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 7 Limestone Bay 2nd = 5 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 3 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 8 - 5 Selfie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 5 Selfie 2nd = 13 Round Mountain Gal 3rd = 1 Hammersmith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Stop Moochin | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:42 | 1st = 6 Stop Moochin 2nd = 1 Thunder Storm 3rd = 8 Stylish Chips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 3 Nothings Final | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:38 | 1st = 3 Nothings Final 2nd = 7 Riseandriseagain 3rd = 4 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 Riseandriseagain | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:38 | 1st = 7 Riseandriseagain 2nd = 3 Nothings Final 3rd = 4 Lombo Hallmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Battle Hero | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:35 | 1st = 5 Battle Hero 2nd = 3 Say Geronimo 3rd = 2 Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Billycath | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:34 | 1st = 2 Billycath 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 6 Cosmic Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Purple Passage | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 1 Purple Passage 2nd = 5 Desert Elsie 3rd = 7 Sand Of The Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Liv Lavish | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:30 | 1st = 9 Liv Lavish 2nd = 7 Bankonaces 3rd = 2 Flying Mcpocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Index Linked | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:25 | 1st = 7 Index Linked 2nd = 6 Extra Zero 3rd = 1 Big Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 13 Real Glow | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:22 | 1st = 13 Real Glow 2nd = 7 Culprit 3rd = 8 Fast Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Exit Zero | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:21 | 1st = 1 Exit Zero 2nd = 4 Breshia Bale 3rd = 6 Our Zayney Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 15 Youwaitandsee | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:17 | 1st = 15 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 12 Siegfried 3rd = 10 Bodega Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Ready For Spring | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:14 | 1st = 4 Ready For Spring 2nd = 2 Magic Man 3rd = 3 Satin Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 3 Anymore | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:10 | 1st = 3 Anymore 2nd = 6 Tail Of A Diva 3rd = 4 High Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 4 Umasaga | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:05 | 1st = 4 Umasaga 2nd = 1 Felon 3rd = 2 Golfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Silver Ashlie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:03 | 1st = 5 Silver Ashlie 2nd = 2 Alpha Achilles 3rd = 8 Patty And Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 London Line | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 London Line 2nd = 6 Chantski 3rd = 9 Showy Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Robbie Lee | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:58 | 1st = 2 Robbie Lee 2nd = 6 Stevies Turbo 3rd = 4 Deronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Sabkhat | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sabkhat 2nd = 8 Rich River 3rd = 7 Rebelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Clanggajang | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:53 | 1st = 4 Clanggajang 2nd = 1 Estambul Thirteen 3rd = 5 Act Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 7 Pride Of Dubai | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:50 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Dubai 2nd = 15 Reemah 3rd = 13 Lake Geneva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:48 | 1st = 1 Iona Boom Boom 2nd = 7 Bella Bullet 3rd = 3 Run Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 2 Brustar | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:46 | 1st = 2 Brustar 2nd = 7 Shanzam 3rd = 4 Lad About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Riddle | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:44 | 1st = 2 Riddle 2nd = 7 Bear Trader 3rd = 5 Banghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Black Jet | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:42 | 1st = 7 Black Jet 2nd = 10 Bewhatyouwannabe 3rd = 6 Allknight Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Seismic Blast | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:41 | 1st = 7 Seismic Blast 2nd = 2 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 5 Shirls Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 11 Aubreys Ace | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:38 | 1st = 11 Aubreys Ace 2nd = 5 Mutual Benefit 3rd = 3 Oggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 14 Press Report | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:35 | 1st = 14 Press Report 2nd = 13 Sniper Fire 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 5 Maximilian | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:35 | 1st = 5 Maximilian 2nd = 13 Sniper Fire 3rd = 1 Floral Insight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 6 Bermuda Blu | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:30 | 1st = 6 Bermuda Blu 2nd = 2 Aimee 3rd = 4 Royal Consort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 11 - 2 Scotlynn Mach | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:28 | 1st = 2 Scotlynn Mach 2nd = 4 Real Intentions 3rd = 14 Leigh Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Flying Force | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:25 | 1st = 7 Flying Force 2nd = 6 Studio Fifty Four 3rd = 1 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Taiyoo | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 2 Taiyoo 2nd = 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky 3rd = 10 Gossip Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 King Crusader | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:18 | 1st = 3 King Crusader 2nd = 1 Adjuster 3rd = 6 Tycoon Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Shamal Wind | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:15 | 1st = 5 Shamal Wind 2nd = 14 Under The Louvre 3rd = 4 Fast N Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Backstop | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:10 | 1st = 5 Backstop 2nd = 6 Keymaster 3rd = 4 With Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Heytherecharligirl | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:08 | 1st = 11 Heytherecharligirl 2nd = 4 Pigeon Post 3rd = 6 Hashtag Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 16 Miss Cover Girl | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:05 | 1st = 16 Miss Cover Girl 2nd = 13 Ms Ba Bella 3rd = 12 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 10 - 1 Milligan | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:01 | 1st = 1 Milligan 2nd = 3 Ultra Shok 3rd = 10 Curraghs Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 7 Ladys Taste | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 7 Ladys Taste 2nd = 5 Oncebittentwiceshy 3rd = 3 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 6 Eagle Shaman | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:58 | 1st = 6 Eagle Shaman 2nd = 8 Earhart 3rd = 4 Hardman Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 16 Danesiri | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:55 | 1st = 16 Danesiri 2nd = 1 Cosmic Endeavour 3rd = 4 Dear Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Tinto | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:55 | 1st = 3 Tinto 2nd = 1 Cosmic Endeavour 3rd = 12 Mahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Rock Musician | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:50 | 1st = 3 Rock Musician 2nd = 6 Ella Magic 3rd = 1 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Carry The Nation | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:45 | 1st = 2 Carry The Nation 2nd = 6 Right Honourable 3rd = 4 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Riziz | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 1 Riziz 2nd = 2 Brimarvi Prince 3rd = 9 The Travelling Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Mourinho | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:35 | 1st = 3 Mourinho 2nd = 2 Happy Trails 3rd = 9 Akzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 9 Carob | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:32 | 1st = 9 Carob 2nd = 10 Geigerella 3rd = 6 Diamond Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 9 - 8 Al Raza | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:31 | 1st = 8 Al Raza 2nd = 3 Twilight Franco 3rd = 2 Char Do Neigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Maevemoo | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:30 | 1st = 7 Maevemoo 2nd = 11 Happy Snitzel 3rd = 4 Tragedy Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 5 Procurement | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:26 | 1st = 5 Procurement 2nd = 9 Party Crasher 3rd = 11 Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Excellantes | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:25 | 1st = 2 Excellantes 2nd = 5 Architect 3rd = 4 The Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 8 Second Option | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 8 Second Option 2nd = 10 Ecology 3rd = 2 Its Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 6 Burmese Ruby | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:18 | 1st = 6 Burmese Ruby 2nd = 5 Stormy Grey 3rd = 13 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Contributer | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:15 | 1st = 5 Contributer 2nd = 13 Hartnell 3rd = 4 Hes Your Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 11 Opinion | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:15 | 1st = 11 Opinion 2nd = 13 Hartnell 3rd = 3 Fiveandahalfstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Stuboy | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:10 | 1st = 11 Stuboy 2nd = 7 Noogoora Burr 3rd = 9 Sovereign Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Cant Say Too Much | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:05 | 1st = 3 Cant Say Too Much 2nd = 2 Via Laurentina 3rd = 4 Highly Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 8 - 5 Royal Counsel | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:01 | 1st = 5 Royal Counsel 2nd = 10 Arden Castle 3rd = 2 Franco Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Haybah | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 16:00 | 1st = 1 Haybah 2nd = 2 Belhamage 3rd = 16 Pearl Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 2 Dont Tease Me | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:58 | 1st = 2 Dont Tease Me 2nd = 8 Wantaberomeo 3rd = 5 Holy Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Suavito | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:55 | 1st = 8 Suavito 2nd = 2 Smokin Joey 3rd = 1 Dissident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 8 Zarzali | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:50 | 1st = 8 Zarzali 2nd = 3 Wild Eyes 3rd = 1 Percivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 8 Prima | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:48 | 1st = 8 Prima 2nd = 3 Gaultier 3rd = 7 Sound Proposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Mongolian Khan | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:48 | 1st = 2 Mongolian Khan 2nd = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 3rd = 7 Sound Proposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Notonyourlife | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:45 | 1st = 10 Notonyourlife 2nd = 4 Vienna Royale 3rd = 6 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Alilad | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 3 Alilad 2nd = 10 Tupelo Express 3rd = 7 Grand Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 5 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:35 | 1st = 5 Its Somewhat 2nd = 6 Rudy 3rd = 12 Gypsy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 11 Lochlee | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:30 | 1st = 11 Lochlee 2nd = 10 Ring King 3rd = 1 Duilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Nordic Eclipse | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:25 | 1st = 2 Nordic Eclipse 2nd = 7 Wilander Princess 3rd = 10 Final Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 5 Slippery Eel | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:20 | 1st = 5 Slippery Eel 2nd = 7 Moss Garden 3rd = 9 Suyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 7 - 3 Crackabella | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:18 | 1st = 3 Crackabella 2nd = 4 Art Exhibit 3rd = 1 Knysna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 5 Alpine Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:15 | 1st = 5 Alpine Eagle 2nd = 10 Minnesinger 3rd = 3 Firehouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Man Of Distinction | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:10 | 1st = 5 Man Of Distinction 2nd = 6 Caupolican 3rd = 9 Mrs Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 10 Code Noir | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 10 Code Noir 2nd = 3 Lady Jetsetter 3rd = 2 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Matimba | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 4 Matimba 2nd = 2 Fast Learner 3rd = 10 Rays Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 10 Way To Win | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 15:00 | 1st = 10 Way To Win 2nd = 3 Stormy Bill 3rd = 12 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 11 Had Me At Hello | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:58 | 1st = 11 Had Me At Hello 2nd = 9 Moolah Miss 3rd = 4 Rouge Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 First Seal | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:55 | 1st = 2 First Seal 2nd = 11 Supara 3rd = 9 Slightly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 13 Star Lady | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:51 | 1st = 13 Star Lady 2nd = 18 Give Em Curry 3rd = 8 Abseil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 1 Iffwedance | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:50 | 1st = 1 Iffwedance 2nd = 14 Waitino Biscuit 3rd = 13 Peroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Ilgattino | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:47 | 1st = 1 Ilgattino 2nd = 6 Northern Zhar 3rd = 12 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 10 Minute Silence | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:43 | 1st = 10 Minute Silence 2nd = 11 Emmylou 3rd = 7 Sauv Blanc Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Sabatini | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:40 | 1st = 2 Sabatini 2nd = 1 Fontein Ruby 3rd = 7 Samartested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 6 - 8 Booster | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:36 | 1st = 8 Booster 2nd = 9 Taranto 3rd = 5 Jaclyn Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Kanguru | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:35 | 1st = 4 Kanguru 2nd = 1 Last Try Wins 3rd = 5 Slick Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 13 Heart Smart | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 13 Heart Smart 2nd = 10 Ikes Legacy 3rd = 11 Vienna Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Durham Town | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:28 | 1st = 1 Durham Town 2nd = 4 Shelford 3rd = 9 Hannah Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Taylahs Secret | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 8 Taylahs Secret 2nd = 1 Almaviv 3rd = 9 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 6 Picavino | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:23 | 1st = 6 Picavino 2nd = 3 Fair Ruler 3rd = 7 Precious Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Always Allison | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:20 | 1st = 5 Always Allison 2nd = 8 Speak Fondly 3rd = 2 Tibrogargan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 13 Vision Of Hope | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:16 | 1st = 13 Vision Of Hope 2nd = 2 Holy Harry 3rd = 3 Grandpie Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Platinum Witness | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 1 Platinum Witness 3rd = 5 Pipi Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 6 Savaria | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:15 | 1st = 6 Savaria 3rd = 5 Pipi Beel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Kourkam | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:12 | 1st = 2 Kourkam 2nd = 3 Go Dreaming 3rd = 7 Capodecina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 4 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 7 Choose 3rd = 9 Street Allure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 16 Yarrandi | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:02 | 1st = 16 Yarrandi 2nd = 1 Rhodonite 3rd = 15 Vibrant Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 5 - 8 Zhenya | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 14:01 | 1st = 8 Zhenya 2nd = 11 Mokosun 3rd = 10 Gee Up Neddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Roubaix | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:58 | 1st = 1 Roubaix 2nd = 7 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 5 Boys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Anton En Avant | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:54 | 1st = 3 Anton En Avant 2nd = 9 Supercoach 3rd = 1 Best of the Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 3 Mabeel | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:53 | 1st = 3 Mabeel 2nd = 4 Increditable Hulk 3rd = 13 Hunapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 3 Whistle Stop | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:50 | 1st = 3 Whistle Stop 2nd = 4 Congress 3rd = 13 The Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Exosphere | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:45 | 1st = 5 Exosphere 2nd = 1 Odyssey Moon 3rd = 4 Wolf Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Mischievous Devil | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:40 | 1st = 4 Mischievous Devil 2nd = 8 Triple Won 3rd = 11 Wiggle Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 9 Al Pacino | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:39 | 1st = 9 Al Pacino 2nd = 2 Bushfire 3rd = 4 Ballybay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 October Date | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:35 | 1st = 2 October Date 2nd = 9 Cupster 3rd = 3 Rods Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 1 Rommel | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:30 | 1st = 1 Rommel 2nd = 3 Galaxy Pegasus 3rd = 4 Convincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 6 Captain Kardia | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Captain Kardia 2nd = 4 Bon Honour 3rd = 3 Warwick Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 4 - 4 Summertime Lizzie | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:22 | 1st = 4 Summertime Lizzie 2nd = 3 Lightning Flight 3rd = 10 Geordie Sivad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 10 Silent Rush | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:22 | 1st = 10 Silent Rush 2nd = 11 War Of The Roses 3rd = 7 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Blueberry Hill | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 8 Blueberry Hill 2nd = 1 Mishani Di Caprio 3rd = 7 Man Of His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Passing Shot | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:14 | 1st = 1 Passing Shot 2nd = 4 Red Striker 3rd = 3 Mighty Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Sir Peel | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:10 | 1st = 6 Sir Peel 2nd = 4 Joliet Jake 3rd = 2 Black Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Sasenkile | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:05 | 1st = 4 Sasenkile 2nd = 3 Phrases 3rd = 7 Danjeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Blazing Dragon | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:05 | 1st = 6 Blazing Dragon 2nd = 3 Phrases 3rd = 7 Danjeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Starocity | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 1 Starocity 2nd = 13 Wulfies Lady 3rd = 12 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Thien Ly | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:56 | 1st = 1 Thien Ly 2nd = 10 Suggest Gold 3rd = 8 Furuvik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Zippy Hippy | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:50 | 1st = 3 Zippy Hippy 2nd = 10 Love To Bend 3rd = 9 Little Hulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 3 - 4 Bettors Avenue | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:48 | 1st = 4 Bettors Avenue 2nd = 12 Dissolution 3rd = 8 Johans Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Redeem Code | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:40 | 1st = 4 Redeem Code 2nd = 2 Stolen Dance 3rd = 1 Seventeen Seventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Time To Exceed | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 3 Time To Exceed 2nd = 8 Speedy Sam 3rd = 7 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 1 Mighty Solomon | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:20 | 1st = 1 Mighty Solomon 2nd = 3 Coastal Express 3rd = 4 Gwynethanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 2 - 2 Santanna Magic | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:13 | 1st = 2 Santanna Magic 2nd = 13 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 10 Beaudiene Clemintyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Benzini | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Benzini 2nd = 4 Eva Keeneva 3rd = 9 Duquesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Irion | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 11:45 | 1st = 2 Irion 2nd = 3 Start Wondering 3rd = 6 Quintastics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Winton Race 1 - 6 Jen Jaccka | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 11:38 | 1st = 6 Jen Jaccka 2nd = 1 Sky Commander 3rd = 12 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 11:30 | 1st = 7 Killarney Kid 2nd = 8 Lakota 3rd = 12 Roddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 6 Stunning Princess | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 11:10 | 1st = 6 Stunning Princess 2nd = 4 Wild Rock 3rd = 7 Lady Zafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 Somethingvain | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 10:55 | 1st = 7 Somethingvain 2nd = 4 Maid Of Steel 3rd = 3 Colour Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Platinum Express | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 10:35 | 1st = 5 Platinum Express 2nd = 3 The Wolf 3rd = 1 In Another Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Cosmic Burst | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 1:27 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Burst 2nd = 2 On The Bubbler 3rd = 8 Marquez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 4 Ima Ripper | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 1:10 | 1st = 4 Ima Ripper 2nd = 3 Local Lizzie 3rd = 9 Firth Of Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Dee Black | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 1:07 | 1st = 6 Dee Black 2nd = 2 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 5 Fire Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Westernator | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 1:00 | 1st = 7 Westernator 2nd = 4 Batavia Jack 3rd = 9 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:47 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Carnival Spirit 3rd = 7 King Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 4 Chalk And Cheese | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:40 | 1st = 4 Chalk And Cheese 2nd = 5 Disco James 3rd = 3 Imnota Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 11 Hawkeye Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:30 | 1st = 11 Hawkeye Bromac 2nd = 8 Millennium Rose 3rd = 12 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Shaft | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:27 | 1st = 4 Shaft 2nd = 7 Shekel Monelli 3rd = 8 Amos Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 6 Jaxon Fella | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:15 | 1st = 6 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 9 Riverboat Ning 3rd = 1 Soho Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Jive Talking | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:12 | 1st = 4 Jive Talking 2nd = 1 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 5 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Pacific Warrior | ||
Sat Feb 28 2015 0:00 | 1st = 5 Pacific Warrior 2nd = 1 Spectactular 3rd = 4 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Dun And Dunna | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 23:57 | 1st = 1 Dun And Dunna 2nd = 8 Dollstan Sky 3rd = 3 Manipulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Congenial Flame | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 23:40 | 1st = 1 Congenial Flame 2nd = 7 Captain America 3rd = 8 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Noaki Phoenix | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 23:22 | 1st = 2 Noaki Phoenix 2nd = 7 Corbel 3rd = 1 Mo Zam Zeke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Canon Ruler | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 23:00 | 1st = 1 Canon Ruler 2nd = 8 Proven Streak 3rd = 7 Snaggerson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 4 Icefire | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:52 | 1st = 4 Icefire 2nd = 10 Leftaroundtheglobe 3rd = 8 Im Seeking Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Kynans Magic | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:49 | 1st = 7 Kynans Magic 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Miska 3rd = 2 Platinum Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Wing It Appeal | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:42 | 1st = 3 Wing It Appeal 2nd = 4 In Spades 3rd = 1 Rain Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Opus Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:38 | 1st = 1 Opus Bale 2nd = 6 Spring Millie 3rd = 7 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Play Rite | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:34 | 1st = 5 Play Rite 2nd = 4 Heffner 3rd = 1 Nellies Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Known About Town | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:30 | 1st = 3 Known About Town 2nd = 11 Ruboni 3rd = 5 All Wrapped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Thunder Storm | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:27 | 1st = 2 Thunder Storm 2nd = 7 Jai Alai 3rd = 9 Peregrin Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Missoni | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:24 | 1st = 1 Missoni 2nd = 2 Cosmic Nikki 3rd = 6 Bally Zoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Ultimate Aye | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:22 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Aye 2nd = 6 Kalvin 3rd = 7 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 To The Galos | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:19 | 1st = 2 To The Galos 2nd = 5 Lektra Crash 3rd = 6 Dyna Brainiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:15 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 3 Brazen Speed 3rd = 5 Raptis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Ruby Diamond | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:12 | 1st = 1 Ruby Diamond 2nd = 8 Roman Magician 3rd = 4 Lauries Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 9 Twistex | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:08 | 1st = 9 Twistex 2nd = 3 Quara Bale 3rd = 2 Dublin Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Aurora Fury | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:05 | 1st = 2 Aurora Fury 2nd = 1 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 6 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Woodlea Cosmos | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:03 | 1st = 5 Woodlea Cosmos 2nd = 7 Lombo Pace Maker 3rd = 3 Tryagainkim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Mon Londo | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 22:00 | 1st = 4 Mon Londo 2nd = 2 Hes Applz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Flame Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:58 | 1st = 3 Flame Bale 2nd = 8 Trons Son 3rd = 2 Taylers Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Boss Electro | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:55 | 1st = 8 Boss Electro 2nd = 2 Asa Hellfire 3rd = 1 Win Some Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Harney | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:52 | 1st = 1 Harney 2nd = 2 Yogi Blue 3rd = 4 Giggling Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Right On With It | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:50 | 1st = 1 Right On With It 2nd = 2 Witch Striker 3rd = 8 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Freeway Ash | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:48 | 1st = 3 Freeway Ash 2nd = 5 Jaraco 3rd = 2 Dark Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Beyond Rapid | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:45 | 1st = 2 Beyond Rapid 2nd = 1 Sonic Fantasy 3rd = 7 Zatmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Zelus | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:40 | 1st = 11 Zelus 2nd = 7 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 4 Big Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Midnight Ride | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:38 | 1st = 8 Midnight Ride 2nd = 2 Eroll Bale 3rd = 3 Grand Slam Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Jazzy Cowgirl | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:35 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Cowgirl 2nd = 4 Princess Fox 3rd = 1 Watta Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Miss Oneil | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:32 | 1st = 5 Miss Oneil 2nd = 1 Wonsden 3rd = 6 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Bella Hotshot | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:30 | 1st = 4 Bella Hotshot 2nd = 2 Rayner Storm 3rd = 7 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Fury Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:28 | 1st = 2 Fury Bale 2nd = 1 Half Way There 3rd = 7 Exquisitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Bundaleda | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:25 | 1st = 4 Bundaleda 2nd = 2 Pengalas Gee Gee 3rd = 3 Lazy Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:20 | 1st = 3 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 6 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 4 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Caustic Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:18 | 1st = 8 Caustic Bale 2nd = 1 Punk Pirate 3rd = 4 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Pierro Kade | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:15 | 1st = 1 Pierro Kade 2nd = 4 Let It Develop 3rd = 8 Tautology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Cyclone | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:12 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cyclone 2nd = 8 Velocity Lou 3rd = 1 Trade In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Ideal Distraction | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:10 | 1st = 7 Ideal Distraction 2nd = 3 Zirconia 3rd = 1 Wicked Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Allen Quarian | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:08 | 1st = 7 Allen Quarian 2nd = 8 Blingified 3rd = 6 Burekup Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Oneminutetodream | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:03 | 1st = 3 Oneminutetodream 2nd = 6 Urban Shadow 3rd = 2 Kodiemali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Dyna Glinda | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 21:01 | 1st = 1 Dyna Glinda 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Babe 3rd = 5 Rumero Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 What For | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:58 | 1st = 1 What For 2nd = 3 Stylish Jenmar 3rd = 2 Highly Respected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Tightrope | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:53 | 1st = 3 Tightrope 2nd = 8 Remember Them 3rd = 5 Miss Rockabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Rehab | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:52 | 1st = 1 Rehab 2nd = 7 Lucky As El 3rd = 3 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Ollies Gold | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:50 | 1st = 3 Ollies Gold 2nd = 4 Deux Foix 3rd = 2 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Money Come Back | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:48 | 1st = 4 Money Come Back 2nd = 1 Summer Wages 3rd = 6 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Tim Mcgee | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:43 | 1st = 1 Tim Mcgee 2nd = 10 Village Witch 3rd = 7 Beejay Emdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Becci Leone | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:41 | 1st = 2 Becci Leone 2nd = 7 Feikuai Polly 3rd = 3 Nicki Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Blue Revolver | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:38 | 1st = 3 Blue Revolver 2nd = 2 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 7 Majestic Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 4 Cenosilocophobia | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:33 | 1st = 4 Cenosilocophobia 2nd = 2 Primo Tapia 3rd = 6 Spokeswoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Kelly Benz | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:32 | 1st = 2 Kelly Benz 2nd = 1 Blue Mexican 3rd = 7 Busby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Agachar Cruz | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:30 | 1st = 1 Agachar Cruz 2nd = 2 Polyrio 3rd = 8 Fortius Quo Vadis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Sam Harper | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:28 | 1st = 1 Sam Harper 2nd = 8 Alpha Leva Keato 3rd = 2 Jenkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Call Me Yours | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:23 | 1st = 1 Call Me Yours 2nd = 9 R Eleven Seven 3rd = 10 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bottom Dollar | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:21 | 1st = 1 Bottom Dollar 2nd = 3 Dyna Alchemist 3rd = 8 Awesome Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Lumik Dragon | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:18 | 1st = 1 Lumik Dragon 2nd = 8 Naughty Kenny 3rd = 9 Qualia To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Shivarnee | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:13 | 1st = 4 Shivarnee 2nd = 1 Allnight Kiss 3rd = 5 Kyalla Tacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Rival Ranga | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:12 | 1st = 6 Rival Ranga 2nd = 3 Snozz Berrie 3rd = 1 My Tiny Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Demons Run | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:10 | 1st = 2 Demons Run 2nd = 1 Leigh John 3rd = 5 Helera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Platini | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:08 | 1st = 1 Platini 2nd = 8 In a Daze 3rd = 6 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Stylish Shiela | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:03 | 1st = 1 Stylish Shiela 2nd = 5 Bella Cullen 3rd = 2 Skylarker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Josie Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 20:01 | 1st = 1 Josie Bale 2nd = 2 Taxi 3rd = 10 Miss Marwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 El Lonhro | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:58 | 1st = 8 El Lonhro 2nd = 2 Sovereign Queen 3rd = 6 Kava Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 8 Coco Cash | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:55 | 1st = 8 Coco Cash 2nd = 3 Deceitful Road 3rd = 2 Black Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:52 | 1st = 7 Sophies Mate 2nd = 3 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 5 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Wandary Splash | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:50 | 1st = 4 Wandary Splash 2nd = 2 Revivalist 3rd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Sweet About Lola | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:48 | 1st = 3 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 1 City Rambler 3rd = 2 Yon Bonnie Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Mister Jogalong | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:43 | 1st = 10 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 1 Old Jack Cambo 3rd = 7 Better With Bourbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Rocksferry Road | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:41 | 1st = 1 Rocksferry Road 2nd = 3 Big Barking Bert 3rd = 8 Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 My First Litter | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:38 | 1st = 8 My First Litter 2nd = 3 Vegas Danny 3rd = 6 Sekonda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 14 Rose Of Innocence | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:35 | 1st = 14 Rose Of Innocence 2nd = 7 Geegees Baritone 3rd = 5 Aslanyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Justine Benz | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:32 | 1st = 5 Justine Benz 2nd = 2 Marinas Doll 3rd = 4 Nicko Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:30 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 1 Whenmechief 3rd = 5 Artistic Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Ivy Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:28 | 1st = 2 Ivy Bale 2nd = 5 Francol 3rd = 8 Dr Darby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Spondooley | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:23 | 1st = 2 Spondooley 2nd = 5 Promises Galore 3rd = 7 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Venetian Prince | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:20 | 1st = 3 Venetian Prince 2nd = 4 Moment Of Love 3rd = 11 Rubys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Diamond Python | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:18 | 1st = 3 Diamond Python 2nd = 5 Bella Bullet 3rd = 4 Vivacious Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Paul Dozer | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:15 | 1st = 2 Paul Dozer 2nd = 1 Stilton Combat 3rd = 3 Syndicate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Tiktoctuck | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:10 | 1st = 10 Tiktoctuck 2nd = 7 Uncle Benjamin 3rd = 11 Kenny Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Panda Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:08 | 1st = 2 Panda Bale 2nd = 1 Champer Bale 3rd = 4 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Sur Le Feu | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:03 | 1st = 2 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 3 Beilharz 3rd = 6 Murranji Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Helluce | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 19:00 | 1st = 12 Helluce 2nd = 13 Ocean Star 3rd = 7 Gee Gees Tell All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Cranky Pants | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:58 | 1st = 4 Cranky Pants 2nd = 2 Wai Nui Lea 3rd = 1 Tango Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Breathing Fire | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:55 | 1st = 7 Breathing Fire 2nd = 8 Battleship 3rd = 9 Moonlight Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Che Che Midi | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:52 | 1st = 5 Che Che Midi 2nd = 1 Locktron 3rd = 4 Awsome To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Elliott Bromac | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:50 | 1st = 3 Elliott Bromac 2nd = 7 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 1 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Lacindas Boy | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:48 | 1st = 1 Lacindas Boy 2nd = 2 Bobby Bant 3rd = 3 Cosmic Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Red Ora | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:45 | 1st = 1 Red Ora 2nd = 6 STEP RIGHT UP 3rd = 9 High Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Katsidis | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:40 | 1st = 4 Katsidis 2nd = 7 Warner 3rd = 5 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Tarks Caliber | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:37 | 1st = 4 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 5 Dough Rose Hi 3rd = 10 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Sweet Rhonda | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:34 | 1st = 8 Sweet Rhonda 2nd = 3 Zipping Celine 3rd = 4 Jazz Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Superstar Xpress | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:32 | 1st = 4 Superstar Xpress 2nd = 8 Isajet 3rd = 1 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Bont | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:29 | 1st = 3 Bont 2nd = 1 Mango Lassie 3rd = 8 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Magnetic Queen | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:25 | 1st = 3 Magnetic Queen 2nd = 5 Keep Racing 3rd = 2 Flying Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Mckay | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:20 | 1st = 6 Mckay 2nd = 10 Dream Chapel 3rd = 9 Just Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:18 | 1st = 1 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 7 Winning Hearts 3rd = 5 Gemma Dual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Uno Eye Dont | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:15 | 1st = 1 Uno Eye Dont 2nd = 5 Kraken Brad 3rd = 7 Oriental Katana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Premium Angus | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:13 | 1st = 9 Premium Angus 2nd = 11 Major Armbro 3rd = 6 Alphitonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Fire Born | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:10 | 1st = 2 Fire Born 2nd = 3 Regal Commander 3rd = 10 Prickly Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Billysoar | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:07 | 1st = 6 Billysoar 2nd = 8 Hidden Effective 3rd = 1 Mrs Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Freerocker | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:03 | 1st = 10 Freerocker 2nd = 4 Kingtantes 3rd = 9 Some Call Her Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 George Delaker | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 18:00 | 1st = 1 George Delaker 2nd = 8 Steel Rose 3rd = 6 Cloud Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Senior Lid | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:57 | 1st = 7 Senior Lid 2nd = 8 Lucilla 3rd = 4 Delightful Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 The Fat Man | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:52 | 1st = 4 The Fat Man 2nd = 11 Elsu Prince 3rd = 9 Miss Dilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 14 Rip Apart | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:48 | 1st = 14 Rip Apart 2nd = 8 Desdane 3rd = 13 Shadows Of Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Droopys Bay | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:44 | 1st = 6 Droopys Bay 2nd = 2 Bella Senora 3rd = 1 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Ilika | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:40 | 1st = 6 Ilika 2nd = 2 Kulu Karma 3rd = 5 Angelic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:37 | 1st = 6 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 3 Black Ink 3rd = 8 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Friarpak | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:33 | 1st = 1 Friarpak 2nd = 3 Kansas 3rd = 4 Maybe Next Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 13 Snitziola | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:28 | 1st = 13 Snitziola 2nd = 8 Pure Reality 3rd = 4 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Gift Box | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:24 | 1st = 1 Gift Box 2nd = 9 Awesome Rip 3rd = 10 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Knocker | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:20 | 1st = 8 Knocker 2nd = 4 Miss Hussy 3rd = 5 Champs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 India Pale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:17 | 1st = 8 India Pale 2nd = 3 Newbridge Saint 3rd = 2 Dishlicking Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:12 | 1st = 1 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 12 My Bella Starr 3rd = 3 Mister Livan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Sheez On Top | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:08 | 1st = 4 Sheez On Top 2nd = 10 Magical Tycoon 3rd = 8 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Skinny Latte | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:04 | 1st = 2 Skinny Latte 2nd = 3 Calla Boom 3rd = 5 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Zadon | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 17:00 | 1st = 3 Zadon 2nd = 11 Remerged 3rd = 10 Chloe Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Kulu Roo | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:57 | 1st = 2 Kulu Roo 2nd = 1 Modern Miss 3rd = 7 Classic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Illuminated | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:53 | 1st = 1 Illuminated 2nd = 6 Cvetka 3rd = 5 Touch The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Crackerjack Bob | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:52 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Bob 2nd = 1 Cosmic Creation 3rd = 3 Kraken Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Tigerish | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:48 | 1st = 5 Tigerish 2nd = 7 Ella Magic 3rd = 10 Cheeky Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Chief Magistrate | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:44 | 1st = 2 Chief Magistrate 2nd = 6 Masterstroke 3rd = 8 Cagma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kulu Dee Jay | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:40 | 1st = 4 Kulu Dee Jay 2nd = 1 Two Cees 3rd = 8 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Its A Wrap | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:37 | 1st = 1 Its A Wrap 2nd = 6 Jimmy Who 3rd = 7 Barra Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Lady Mackendon | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:32 | 1st = 5 Lady Mackendon 2nd = 8 Posimistic 3rd = 12 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 8 Motacade | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:28 | 1st = 8 Motacade 2nd = 9 Runaluk 3rd = 1 Bad Medicine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Petro | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:24 | 1st = 3 Petro 2nd = 8 Magic Reflection 3rd = 6 Jonos Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Princess Hussey | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:20 | 1st = 3 Princess Hussey 2nd = 7 Baby Dont Cry 3rd = 2 Goornong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Elite Heritage | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:17 | 1st = 8 Elite Heritage 2nd = 3 One Good Turn 3rd = 1 Go Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 One Off The Wood | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:13 | 1st = 6 One Off The Wood 2nd = 1 Shady Gray 3rd = 4 Orbit The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Sandra Dee | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:12 | 1st = 1 Sandra Dee 2nd = 2 Love Me To 3rd = 4 Chanda Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Requirement | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:08 | 1st = 2 Requirement 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Me That 3rd = 1 Tips N Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:04 | 1st = 4 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 8 Blackey Streek 3rd = 7 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Magnifico | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 16:00 | 1st = 4 Magnifico 2nd = 3 Dayseas Dolly 3rd = 1 Diamond Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Aint She Pretty | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:57 | 1st = 8 Aint She Pretty 2nd = 2 Blurton 3rd = 1 Big Hutchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Milly Perez | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:52 | 1st = 4 Milly Perez 2nd = 7 Dam Lucky 3rd = 5 Fergus Mactavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 13 Treasure Peace | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:48 | 1st = 13 Treasure Peace 2nd = 9 Slippery Dip 3rd = 3 Famous Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Irish Belle | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:44 | 1st = 3 Irish Belle 2nd = 2 Mr Oakley 3rd = 1 Swan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Nullei | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:40 | 1st = 9 Nullei 2nd = 8 Jades Boy 3rd = 7 Miss Softhands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Dancing Brianna | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:38 | 1st = 7 Dancing Brianna 2nd = 6 Spa Katness 3rd = 8 Foxy Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 4 Dyna Ping | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:35 | 1st = 4 Dyna Ping 2nd = 2 Chizuru Bale 3rd = 3 Dewana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Red Diamonds | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:30 | 1st = 8 Red Diamonds 2nd = 3 Sequalex 3rd = 11 Kimsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Woodnear | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:27 | 1st = 1 Woodnear 2nd = 8 Stews Mistake 3rd = 7 Elira Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Sidepot | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:23 | 1st = 1 Sidepot 2nd = 4 Ninja Apple 3rd = 8 November Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Lindy Vale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:17 | 1st = 7 Lindy Vale 2nd = 6 Savannah Jay Jay 3rd = 2 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Joy Flipper | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:13 | 1st = 8 Joy Flipper 2nd = 9 Lunar Queen 3rd = 7 Alertness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Bit Berger | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:09 | 1st = 7 Bit Berger 2nd = 6 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 1 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Gilago | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:05 | 1st = 5 Gilago 2nd = 2 Beauty Perception 3rd = 3 Refectory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Shes Chaos | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:03 | 1st = 1 Shes Chaos 2nd = 5 Wota Good Sort 3rd = 2 Senni Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 12 Party Ice | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 15:00 | 1st = 12 Party Ice 2nd = 3 Do Uno Whoiam 3rd = 6 Maria Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Touch Of Bella | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:55 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Bella 2nd = 6 Herrschaft 3rd = 5 All On Our Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Enchanted Bling | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:52 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Bling 2nd = 4 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 3 Pud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Red Tin | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:48 | 1st = 4 Red Tin 2nd = 3 Uncle Al 3rd = 7 Uncle Vick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Rumour Monger | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:42 | 1st = 2 Rumour Monger 2nd = 10 Gunbalunya 3rd = 7 Our Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Just Kappy | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:38 | 1st = 2 Just Kappy 2nd = 3 Proud Eagle 3rd = 8 Rocket Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Linco Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:34 | 1st = 3 Linco Bale 2nd = 5 Neville Bale 3rd = 1 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Star Fortune | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:30 | 1st = 9 Star Fortune 2nd = 16 Venecia 3rd = 1 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 My Excuse | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:28 | 1st = 2 My Excuse 2nd = 3 Teddys Moment 3rd = 7 Rockin Loot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Big Hoss | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:25 | 1st = 1 Big Hoss 2nd = 2 Morgold 3rd = 9 Hot Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Gowan Brae | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:20 | 1st = 6 Gowan Brae 2nd = 4 Socotra 3rd = 7 Duchess Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Mechatronic | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:17 | 1st = 3 Mechatronic 2nd = 5 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 1 Owen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Kalden Kapone | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:13 | 1st = 2 Kalden Kapone 2nd = 3 Cuddletime Tears 3rd = 8 Yambla Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Ponder Girl | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:07 | 1st = 7 Ponder Girl 2nd = 3 Kimama 3rd = 1 Starwyn Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Shadows Above | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 14:03 | 1st = 10 Shadows Above 2nd = 6 Princess Costa 3rd = 9 Molto Vivace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Skips Nightmare | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:59 | 1st = 3 Skips Nightmare 2nd = 6 Neolisious 3rd = 5 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Hefner | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:55 | 1st = 1 Hefner 2nd = 8 Airfare 3rd = 3 Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Ritza Tiger | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:53 | 1st = 6 Ritza Tiger 2nd = 8 Hestons Guess 3rd = 4 Blue Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Carolina Island | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:50 | 1st = 6 Carolina Island 2nd = 4 Dellis 3rd = 7 Perfect Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Im Hector | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:45 | 1st = 1 Im Hector 2nd = 3 Bentles 3rd = 17 Decibel Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Chrichton Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:42 | 1st = 1 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 4 Smart Maxwell 3rd = 6 Hot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Wheel Spinner | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:38 | 1st = 3 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 7 Dashing Dee Dee 3rd = 6 Jak And Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Amarula | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:32 | 1st = 8 Amarula 2nd = 5 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 4 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Love Moschino | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:28 | 1st = 1 Love Moschino 2nd = 4 Freecloud 3rd = 5 Set Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Really Clever | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:26 | 1st = 6 Really Clever 2nd = 7 Mammy Brown 3rd = 5 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Angsana | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:25 | 1st = 5 Angsana 2nd = 6 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 7 Yanick Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Siddles Birthday | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:20 | 1st = 2 Siddles Birthday 2nd = 6 She Says So 3rd = 7 Without A Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Yes Chef | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:18 | 1st = 6 Yes Chef 2nd = 8 Fear Mitch 3rd = 4 Cash Or Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 13 Evancho | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:15 | 1st = 13 Evancho 2nd = 5 Mr Wiz 3rd = 11 Missteeflying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Alpintoro | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:10 | 1st = 3 Alpintoro 2nd = 9 Blessings 3rd = 1 Bernindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Fixate | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:07 | 1st = 6 Fixate 2nd = 7 Evers Bale 3rd = 4 Why Not Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Allegro Master | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:06 | 1st = 6 Allegro Master 2nd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 9 Bit Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Guardian Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 13:00 | 1st = 3 Guardian Bale 2nd = 1 Madys Intention 3rd = 2 Nitro Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Florence Rose | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:52 | 1st = 3 Florence Rose 2nd = 5 Targaryen 3rd = 8 Ninety Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Steve | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:48 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Steve 2nd = 2 Blue And Curly 3rd = 7 Stellar Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Vegas Fund | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:45 | 1st = 4 Vegas Fund 2nd = 8 Chatterbox Ella 3rd = 5 Almost Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 8 Melanie Claire | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:40 | 1st = 8 Melanie Claire 2nd = 5 Chatter 3rd = 2 Hassell Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Sweet Barbados | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:36 | 1st = 6 Sweet Barbados 3rd = 8 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Tywin Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:36 | 1st = 5 Tywin Bale 3rd = 8 Ulala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 9 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:31 | 1st = 9 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 7 Uno Orange 3rd = 1 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 All About Gun | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:25 | 1st = 5 All About Gun 2nd = 8 Dantes Spirit 3rd = 6 Angelica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Mag Bale | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:19 | 1st = 6 Mag Bale 2nd = 4 Cultural 3rd = 2 Hawk Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Opulent | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:13 | 1st = 5 Opulent 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Maui 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Aries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Astaire | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:09 | 1st = 2 Astaire 2nd = 4 Springvale Clint 3rd = 8 Koko Cabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Volcano | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 12:05 | 1st = 2 Volcano 2nd = 1 Hurikin 3rd = 3 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 11:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 5 Talk It Over 3rd = 8 Classy Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Bronxs Warrior | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 11:39 | 1st = 4 Bronxs Warrior 2nd = 2 Shadow Baxter 3rd = 3 Backyard Bully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 11:20 | 1st = 7 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 5 Unlikely Attack 3rd = 2 Ayra Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Winsome Jenny | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 11:02 | 1st = 6 Winsome Jenny 2nd = 4 Te Maari Style 3rd = 2 Taree Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Choice | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 10:42 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Choice 2nd = 1 Vinnie Baxter 3rd = 3 Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Pukewhai Magic | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 10:22 | 1st = 3 Pukewhai Magic 2nd = 4 Stand Up Girl 3rd = 7 Fangirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Preciously | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 10:02 | 1st = 2 Preciously 2nd = 3 Gummy Gumpsta 3rd = 1 Key Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Spirit Of Faith | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 1:40 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Faith 2nd = 5 Theo Gundi 3rd = 8 Hallpack Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 10 Magic Vonnie | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 1:22 | 1st = 10 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 2 Yoyo 3rd = 1 West On Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Sorcha | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 0:57 | 1st = 3 Sorcha 2nd = 6 Kohinga James 3rd = 5 Dollstan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Hot Cash | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 0:40 | 1st = 7 Hot Cash 2nd = 3 Fly Time 3rd = 5 Camels Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Off To Bali | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 0:17 | 1st = 2 Off To Bali 2nd = 8 Snapper Red 3rd = 7 Arnies Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 West On Maggie | ||
Wed Jan 28 2015 0:00 | 1st = 1 West On Maggie 2nd = 4 Chancey 3rd = 3 Lancelot |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000